S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANEO, TAPER           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       14.60
RICK, KATE             8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      15.76
MCGEE, BROOKE          8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      15.87
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       16.70
SPRENKEL, ELIZABETH    8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       17.18
BROCKMEYER, DANIELLE   8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       17.60
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      18.08
MALKOVICH, VANESSA     8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       18.36
WONG, JERRINE          8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      18.48
ACEVEDO, AMBER         7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       18.51
FU, JODY               8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      18.96
MCFARLANE, MARIDEE     8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       19.18
CLARK, BETHANY         8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       19.47
MADSEN, MAKENA         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      19.57
KERSTENS, MONIQUE      6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      19.78
ETHRIDGE, MADELINE     8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       19.79
HAYFORD, MADELEINE     7 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      19.84
SUNDSBARM, HEIDI       8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       19.86
PETERSON, CHLOE        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      19.97
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      20.09
LASS, KELLIANN         7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      20.12
OTIS, KIMBERLY         8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       20.41
SIM, ELIZABETH         8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       20.65
STOFER, JESSICA        7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       20.74
MAINS, KATIE           7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       21.45
HENDERSON, REBECCA     7 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      21.79
CODDINGTON, MICHELE    8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      21.86
DARLING, BRYNNE        7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       22.06
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      22.45
MAXWELL, EMILY         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      22.55
VEZEAU, ANDREA         6 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      23.37
NUGENT, ALLYSON        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       23.43
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      24.54
COMIN, FRANCESCA       7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      25.54
ALLEN, HALIE           6 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       25.61
GARCIA, KAYLA          8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      26.59
COLIJN, HANNAH         6 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      28.16
SHERRIN, SABRINA       5 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       29.08
GALLANT, JULIANNA      6 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       30.89
CLEGG, KATELYN         6 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      31.77
ACEVEDO, GENA          6 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.72
SAMSON, CHRISTINA      5 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       37.42
WELCH, CALLIE          6 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       39.00
ANDERSON, NADINE       5 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.56
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANEO, TAPER           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       33.28
RICK, KATE             8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      36.10
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       36.78
MCGEE, BROOKE          8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      39.07
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      40.33
BROCKMEYER, DANIELLE   8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       41.21
WONG, JERRINE          8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      42.51
WILLIAMS, TESSA        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       44.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KERSTENS, MONIQUE      6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      45.82
ETHRIDGE, MADELINE     8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       46.15
OTIS, KIMBERLY         8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       46.31
SUNDSBARM, HEIDI       8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       46.71
ACEVEDO, AMBER         7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       46.73
MCFARLANE, MARIDEE     8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       46.84
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.06
MALKOVICH, VANESSA     8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.71
VEZEAU, ANDREA         6 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.82
DARLING, BRYNNE        7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       49.29
PETERSON, CHLOE        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      49.36
DANIELSON, TEDDY       8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      50.39
LASS, KELLIANN         7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      50.48
CHANG, JANELL          7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       50.79
CODDINGTON, MICHELE    8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      52.58
MAINS, KATIE           7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       52.87
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.29
MAXWELL, EMILY         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      54.43
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      57.40
COLIJN, HANNAH         6 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:07.30
GARCIA, KAYLA          8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:11.00
WELCH, CALLIE          6 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:18.16
ANDERSON, NADINE       5 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:21.34
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANEO, TAPER           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       17.41
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       20.50
RICK, KATE             8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      21.02
MCGEE, BROOKE          8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      21.17
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      21.61
WILLIAMS, TESSA        8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       22.22
WONG, JERRINE          8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      22.84
MAXWELL, EMILY         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      23.14
BROCKMEYER, DANIELLE   8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       23.18
MALKOVICH, VANESSA     8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       23.68
ACEVEDO, AMBER         7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       23.80
ETHRIDGE, MADELINE     8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       23.84
KERSTENS, MONIQUE      6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      24.23
DARLING, BRYNNE        7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       25.14
MAINS, KATIE           7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       25.45
CHANG, JANELL          7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       25.67
MCFARLANE, MARIDEE     8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       25.80
SUNDSBARM, HEIDI       8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       25.84
LASS, KELLIANN         7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      25.92
PETERSON, CHLOE        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      25.96
OTIS, KIMBERLY         8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       26.12
VEZEAU, ANDREA         6 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      26.54
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.68
CLARK, BETHANY         8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       28.91
NUGENT, ALLYSON        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       28.97
GALLANT, JULIANNA      6 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       29.81
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.31
WELCH, CALLIE          6 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       30.37
SHERRIN, SABRINA       5 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       30.74
COMIN, FRANCESCA       7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      31.05
ALLEN, HALIE           6 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       31.84
COLIJN, HANNAH         6 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      31.91
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      32.76
CODDINGTON, MICHELE    8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      32.80
ACEVEDO, GENA          6 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       33.72
ANDERSON, NADINE       5 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.48
GARCIA, KAYLA          8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      35.21
SAMSON, CHRISTINA      5 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       48.30
DANIELSON, TEDDY       8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANEO, TAPER           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       19.99
MCGEE, BROOKE          8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      20.17
RICK, KATE             8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      20.23
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       22.85
MADSEN, MAKENA         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      23.36
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      24.47
WONG, JERRINE          8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      24.49
ETHRIDGE, MADELINE     8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       25.28
BROCKMEYER, DANIELLE   8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       25.30
SUNDSBARM, HEIDI       8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       25.69
KERSTENS, MONIQUE      6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      27.07
SPRENKEL, ELIZABETH    8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       27.24
MAXWELL, EMILY         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.42
LASS, KELLIANN         7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      27.46
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.14
MALKOVICH, VANESSA     8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       28.47
PETERSON, CHLOE        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      28.98
HAYFORD, MADELEINE     7 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      29.34
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      29.66
SIM, ELIZABETH         8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       29.83
NUGENT, ALLYSON        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       30.29
DARLING, BRYNNE        7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       33.14
MAINS, KATIE           7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       33.44
ACEVEDO, AMBER         7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       33.82
CLARK, BETHANY         8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       34.53
VEZEAU, ANDREA         6 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      34.66
CODDINGTON, MICHELE    8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      36.49
WELCH, CALLIE          6 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       38.16
HENDERSON, REBECCA     7 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      39.12
GARCIA, KAYLA          8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      39.40
ACEVEDO, GENA          6 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       40.10
CLEGG, KATELYN         6 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      40.10
ALLEN, HALIE           6 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       40.68
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.54
SAMSON, CHRISTINA      5 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       48.50
ANDERSON, NADINE       5 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       56.70
FU, JODY               8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C     DQUED
STOFER, JESSICA        7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANEO, TAPER           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       16.17
RICK, KATE             8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      17.76
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       19.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCGEE, BROOKE          8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      19.82
MALKOVICH, VANESSA     8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       22.43
WONG, JERRINE          8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      23.04
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      23.83
MAXWELL, EMILY         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      24.48
ACEVEDO, AMBER         7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       24.82
KERSTENS, MONIQUE      6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      25.21
BROCKMEYER, DANIELLE   8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       25.79
LASS, KELLIANN         7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      25.88
DARLING, BRYNNE        7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       27.09
ETHRIDGE, MADELINE     8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       27.43
MAINS, KATIE           7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       28.60
CLARK, BETHANY         8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       29.18
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.25
CHANG, JANELL          7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       30.34
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.68
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      32.22
PETERSON, CHLOE        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      34.33
SUNDSBARM, HEIDI       8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       37.83
GARCIA, KAYLA          8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      39.57
SAMSON, CHRISTINA      5 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       42.49
CODDINGTON, MICHELE    8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
NUGENT, ALLYSON        8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
VEZEAU, ANDREA         6 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANEO, TAPER           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:24.00
RICK, KATE             8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:31.47
SHERRIN, BRIANNA       8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:38.85
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:39.51
FU, JODY               8 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:43.73
MCGEE, BROOKE          8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:44.29
BROCKMEYER, DANIELLE   8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:44.86
WONG, JERRINE          8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:45.61
MALKOVICH, VANESSA     8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:55.27
KERSTENS, MONIQUE      6 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:56.84
SPRENKEL, ELIZABETH    8 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:58.99
SUNDSBARM, HEIDI       8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:01.65
LASS, KELLIANN         7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:02.94
PETERSON, CHLOE        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:08.87
MAXWELL, EMILY         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:09.79
ACEVEDO, AMBER         7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:10.16
MAINS, KATIE           7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:12.87
VEZEAU, ANDREA         6 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:13.22
CODDINGTON, MICHELE    8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:19.13
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:23.51
HENDERSON, REBECCA     7 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:27.70
CLEGG, KATELYN         6 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:59.90
DARLING, BRYNNE        7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
HAYFORD, MADELEINE     7 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    NO SHOW
MADSEN, MAKENA         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHMITT, JESSICA      10 SI NORTH COAST AQUATI      29.60
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      31.14
CONTE, MICHELLE       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.01
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      32.79
REED, SHELLI           9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      33.28
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      33.37
RAMIREZ, TABITHA      10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.37
YOUNG, EMILEE         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       33.53
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.67
DAVI, ALISSA          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       35.13
DINIS, CHELSEA         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.26
COMIN, ISABELLA        9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      36.16
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       36.27
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.84
SATO, MIKI            10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      36.92
WHIPPLE, JESSICA       9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.15
WOO, MICHELLE         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       37.48
VESSIE, LAUREN         9 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      37.74
COLIJN, PAIGE         10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.94
FERRANTE, MARISSA      9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      38.36
ROSS, MICHAL          10 PC SLUG AQUATICS           38.54
RICO, MONIQUE          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.65
LIU, ANISSA           10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       39.00
SMITH, KATELYN        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       39.10
PABINGUIT, KATHRYN    10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      39.26
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       39.46
GRAAP, RACHAEL        10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       39.87
CUTSHAW, BRI           9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      40.17
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       40.19
ALLEN, KAITLYN         9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       40.37
GEE, CHRISTINE        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.71
GRAHAM, KATI          10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       41.02
WIGHT, JESSALEE        9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      41.98
WRIGHT, SASKIA        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.43
LASS, MEGHAN          10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      42.99
MCNAMARA, ALLISON      9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       43.05
SIMMONS, EMILY         9 PC SLUG AQUATICS           43.29
SANVILLE, RACHEL       9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      43.66
DUNHAM, CAITLIN       10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      43.98
AYERS, ALEX           10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      44.84
LOK, JAMIE             9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      45.42
GAGEN, GINETTE         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      45.88
RANOA, KRISTINA       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.01
RIANDA, SARA           9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      48.39
CODDINGTON, NICOLE     9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      48.96
MOUNT, SARAH           9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       51.18
HORTON, ABBEY         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      52.19
STRINGARI, KATRINA     9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      56.02
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHMITT, JESSICA      10 SI NORTH COAST AQUATI    1:04.05
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:06.45
CONTE, MICHELLE       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:10.11
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:11.18
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:11.38
REED, SHELLI           9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:12.37
TELLES, JAYME         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:14.50
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.75
DINIS, CHELSEA         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.89
SATO, MIKI            10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:19.45
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:19.88
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:20.67
HUELGA, MONICA        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:21.62
COMIN, ISABELLA        9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:23.55
DAVI, ALISSA          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:23.74
WHIPPLE, JESSICA       9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.79
COLIJN, PAIGE         10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:25.29
FERRANTE, MARISSA      9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:27.56
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:28.03
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.37
GRAAP, RACHAEL        10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:28.52
ALLEN, KAITLYN         9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:28.54
NICHOLS, EMILY        10 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:28.97
LIU, ANISSA           10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:29.34
CHOO, LAURA            9 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:30.26
PABINGUIT, KATHRYN    10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:30.63
SMITH, KATELYN        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:31.69
RICO, MONIQUE          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.42
CUTSHAW, BRI           9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:34.69
WELCH, ZOE             9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:36.59
LASS, MEGHAN          10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:36.82
WIGHT, JESSALEE        9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:37.64
GEE, CHRISTINE        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:37.80
WRIGHT, SASKIA        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:39.16
MCGUIRE, KATIE         9 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:39.71
GAGEN, GINETTE         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:40.22
DUNHAM, CAITLIN       10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:40.65
HENDERSON, BRITTANY    9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:41.40
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:41.93
THOMPSON, CLARISSA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:42.11
SANVILLE, RACHEL       9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:42.57
AYERS, ALEX           10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:43.61
MCNAMARA, ALLISON      9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:43.77
LOK, JAMIE             9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:46.17
HORTON, ABBEY         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:49.65
SIMMONS, EMILY         9 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:51.12
RIANDA, SARA           9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:52.64
CODDINGTON, NICOLE     9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:57.18
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHMITT, JESSICA      10 SI NORTH COAST AQUATI    2:19.37
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:22.85
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:31.35
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:32.67
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:36.81
REED, SHELLI           9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:36.96
STANLEY, ALISHA       10 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     2:43.49
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:44.36
JACOBSON, CRISTINA    10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:45.79
SATO, MIKI            10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:48.32
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:48.62
MCGEE, BROOKE          8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:57.77
COMIN, ISABELLA        9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:59.57
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:01.71
COLIJN, PAIGE         10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:04.98
FERRANTE, MARISSA      9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:06.30
SMITH, KATELYN        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:10.59
WELCH, ZOE             9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:24.42
GAGEN, GINETTE         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    3:29.42
CUTSHAW, BRI           9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:30.58
SANVILLE, RACHEL       9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    3:40.64
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHMITT, JESSICA      10 SI NORTH COAST AQUATI      33.83
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      36.98
CONTE, MICHELLE       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       38.41
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      38.63
YOUNG, EMILEE         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.47
REED, SHELLI           9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      39.51
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      40.75
DINIS, CHELSEA         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.54
DAVI, ALISSA          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.00
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.16
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       42.87
SATO, MIKI            10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      43.97
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       44.01
COMIN, ISABELLA        9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      44.24
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       44.69
SMITH, KATELYN        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       44.77
JACOBSON, CRISTINA    10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       44.78
WHIPPLE, JESSICA       9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.36
WOO, MICHELLE         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.77
COLIJN, PAIGE         10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      46.00
FERRANTE, MARISSA      9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      46.75
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.96
RICO, MONIQUE          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.01
GRAHAM, KATI          10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.82
AYERS, ALEX           10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      47.88
ROSS, MICHAL          10 PC SLUG AQUATICS           48.32
PABINGUIT, KATHRYN    10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      48.55
RANOA, KRISTINA       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.85
WIGHT, JESSALEE        9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      50.02
GAGEN, GINETTE         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      50.58
CUTSHAW, BRI           9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      51.74
LIU, ANISSA           10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       51.83
LASS, MEGHAN          10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      51.87
WRIGHT, SASKIA        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      52.48
GRAAP, RACHAEL        10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       52.78
RIANDA, SARA           9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      53.25
MCNAMARA, ALLISON      9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       53.59
DUNHAM, CAITLIN       10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      54.51
RYLE, REBECCA         10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       55.57
SANVILLE, RACHEL       9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      55.79
MOUNT, SARAH           9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       55.98
STRINGARI, KATRINA     9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      56.36
ALLEN, KAITLYN         9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       56.41
LOK, JAMIE             9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      56.46
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HORTON, ABBEY         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      58.94
CODDINGTON, NICOLE     9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      59.17
SIMMONS, EMILY         9 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:03.36
BRUMMEL, ANNA          9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     NO SHOW
BRUMMEL, SASHA        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     NO SHOW
STANLEY, ALISHA       10 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHMITT, JESSICA      10 SI NORTH COAST AQUATI    1:13.46
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:18.75
REED, SHELLI           9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:21.03
YOUNG, EMILEE         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:22.98
TELLES, JAYME         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:26.12
STANLEY, ALISHA       10 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:27.13
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:27.59
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:30.64
SATO, MIKI            10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:31.98
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.35
DINIS, CHELSEA         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:33.12
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:33.43
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:35.13
DAVI, ALISSA          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:36.83
CHOO, LAURA            9 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:40.06
RAMIREZ, TABITHA      10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:40.81
NICHOLS, EMILY        10 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:46.05
WELCH, ZOE             9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:46.39
HENDERSON, BRITTANY    9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:48.46
CUTSHAW, KAYLEIGH     10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:50.15
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:52.33
GAGEN, GINETTE         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:52.50
GRAAP, RACHAEL        10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:52.59
MCGUIRE, KATIE         9 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:56.00
LASS, MEGHAN          10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:59.09
SANVILLE, RACHEL       9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:59.94
SIMMONS, EMILY         9 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:26.79
COLIJN, PAIGE         10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
SMITH, KATELYN        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHMITT, JESSICA      10 SI NORTH COAST AQUATI      36.00
TELLES, JAYME         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      40.24
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.09
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      42.80
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      42.82
YOUNG, EMILEE         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       43.19
CONTE, MICHELLE       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       43.69
REED, SHELLI           9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      44.31
JACOBSON, CRISTINA    10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       44.94
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      44.99
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.64
RAMIREZ, TABITHA      10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      46.04
STANLEY, ALISHA       10 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       46.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DINIS, CHELSEA         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.38
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.79
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       48.87
COLIJN, PAIGE         10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      48.97
HUELGA, MONICA        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       49.17
WHIPPLE, JESSICA       9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.33
AYERS, ALEX           10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      49.62
DAVI, ALISSA          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       49.82
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       49.96
CHOO, LAURA            9 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      50.38
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       51.07
SATO, MIKI            10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      51.70
SMITH, KATELYN        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       51.76
DUNHAM, CAITLIN       10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      53.00
FERRANTE, MARISSA      9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      53.60
VESSIE, LAUREN         9 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      53.88
RICO, MONIQUE          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.95
COMIN, ISABELLA        9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      54.54
HENDERSON, BRITTANY    9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      55.18
CODDINGTON, NICOLE     9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      56.47
LASS, MEGHAN          10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      56.47
LIU, ANISSA           10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       56.68
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       56.99
LOK, JAMIE             9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      57.64
MCNAMARA, ALLISON      9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       57.99
GAGEN, GINETTE         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      58.12
WRIGHT, SASKIA        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      58.44
MCGUIRE, KATIE         9 PC SLUG AQUATICS           58.85
RYLE, REBECCA         10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       59.37
SANVILLE, RACHEL       9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:01.11
WIGHT, JESSALEE        9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:01.75
SIMMONS, EMILY         9 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:01.79
ALLEN, KAITLYN         9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:03.92
GEE, CHRISTINE        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.04
CUTSHAW, KAYLEIGH     10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:04.76
GRAAP, RACHAEL        10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:05.47
GRAHAM, KATI          10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:05.65
NICHOLS, EMILY        10 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:07.19
BRUMMEL, ANNA          9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:08.95
BRUMMEL, SASHA        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:12.07
THOMPSON, CLARISSA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:17.35
HORTON, ABBEY         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHMITT, JESSICA      10 SI NORTH COAST AQUATI    1:18.78
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.17
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:33.03
YOUNG, EMILEE         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:34.03
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:36.57
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:37.69
CONTE, MICHELLE       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:38.39
JACOBSON, CRISTINA    10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:39.06
STANLEY, ALISHA       10 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:39.34
REED, SHELLI           9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:39.75
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:40.87
RAMIREZ, TABITHA      10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:45.81
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:45.97
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AYERS, ALEX           10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:47.49
SMITH, KATELYN        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:48.32
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:48.41
WHIPPLE, JESSICA       9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:48.66
WOO, MICHELLE         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:50.67
COLIJN, PAIGE         10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:50.68
SATO, MIKI            10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:51.44
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:52.41
RICO, MONIQUE          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:53.12
ROSS, MICHAL          10 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:56.43
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:56.81
DUNHAM, CAITLIN       10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:57.95
LIU, ANISSA           10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:58.64
WRIGHT, SASKIA        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:00.19
FERRANTE, MARISSA      9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:01.11
CODDINGTON, NICOLE     9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:01.14
RANOA, KRISTINA       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:03.34
WELCH, ZOE             9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:05.46
LASS, MEGHAN          10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:06.59
MCNAMARA, ALLISON      9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:08.37
GAGEN, GINETTE         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:09.23
LOK, JAMIE             9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:09.47
SIMMONS, EMILY         9 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:13.66
SANVILLE, RACHEL       9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:15.07
GEE, CHRISTINE        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:20.46
CUTSHAW, KAYLEIGH     10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
DINIS, CHELSEA         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
HORTON, ABBEY         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
MOUNT, SARAH           9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHMITT, JESSICA      10 SI NORTH COAST AQUATI      32.42
REED, SHELLI           9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      36.74
TELLES, JAYME         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      36.90
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      37.14
CONTE, MICHELLE       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       37.75
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.85
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.94
JACOBSON, CRISTINA    10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       40.01
RAMIREZ, TABITHA      10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      40.02
YOUNG, EMILEE         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       40.45
FERRANTE, MARISSA      9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      40.91
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.92
DINIS, CHELSEA         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.02
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      42.24
SATO, MIKI            10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.53
RICO, MONIQUE          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.01
WHIPPLE, JESSICA       9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.73
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       44.89
COMIN, ISABELLA        9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      45.11
DAVI, ALISSA          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       45.54
ALLEN, KAITLYN         9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       45.91
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.25
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       47.78
LIU, ANISSA           10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       48.12
COLIJN, PAIGE         10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      48.25
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.82
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, KATELYN        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       49.91
GEE, CHRISTINE        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.59
WIGHT, JESSALEE        9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      50.64
WRIGHT, SASKIA        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      50.73
DUNHAM, CAITLIN       10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      53.70
GRAAP, RACHAEL        10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       54.49
LASS, MEGHAN          10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      55.25
HENDERSON, BRITTANY    9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      55.58
GRAHAM, KATI          10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       57.06
LOK, JAMIE             9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      57.27
MCGUIRE, KATIE         9 PC SLUG AQUATICS           57.37
CUTSHAW, KAYLEIGH     10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      58.67
MCNAMARA, ALLISON      9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:00.81
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:01.42
RIANDA, SARA           9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:02.76
NICHOLS, EMILY        10 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:03.11
AYERS, ALEX           10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:04.47
GAGEN, GINETTE         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:05.23
SANVILLE, RACHEL       9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:08.31
SIMMONS, EMILY         9 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:11.09
BRUMMEL, ANNA          9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
BRUMMEL, SASHA        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHMITT, JESSICA      10 SI NORTH COAST AQUATI    1:12.46
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:26.44
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:27.56
REED, SHELLI           9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:35.93
FERRANTE, MARISSA      9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:36.44
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:37.10
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:40.50
WOO, MICHELLE         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:42.11
DINIS, CHELSEA         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:43.40
WHIPPLE, JESSICA       9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:44.71
RICO, MONIQUE          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:45.92
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:47.82
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:51.85
COMIN, ISABELLA        9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:53.74
SMITH, KATELYN        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:56.82
CUTSHAW, BRI           9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:58.62
ROSS, MICHAL          10 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:11.11
GEE, CHRISTINE        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:11.67
GAGEN, GINETTE         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:18.50
SANVILLE, RACHEL       9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:48.23
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHMITT, JESSICA      10 SI NORTH COAST AQUATI    1:12.62
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:18.63
CONTE, MICHELLE       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:19.37
REED, SHELLI           9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:20.41
YOUNG, EMILEE         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:22.59
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:22.99
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:23.28
STANLEY, ALISHA       10 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:24.01
TELLES, JAYME         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:24.76
JACOBSON, CRISTINA    10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:26.53
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.13
RAMIREZ, TABITHA      10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:27.18
DINIS, CHELSEA         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:29.24
DAVI, ALISSA          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:33.00
HUELGA, MONICA        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:33.40
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:33.72
WHIPPLE, JESSICA       9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:33.80
SATO, MIKI            10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:34.17
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:34.67
KYFFIN, CHELSEA       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:35.19
FERRANTE, MARISSA      9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:36.03
COMIN, ISABELLA        9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:37.71
COLIJN, PAIGE         10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:37.79
RICO, MONIQUE          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:39.82
LIU, ANISSA           10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:43.01
ALLEN, KAITLYN         9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:43.23
CHOO, LAURA            9 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:43.25
SMITH, KATELYN        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:46.57
GAGEN, GINETTE         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:47.70
DUNHAM, CAITLIN       10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:48.31
MCGUIRE, KATIE         9 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:48.34
LASS, MEGHAN          10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:48.49
WELCH, ZOE             9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:49.70
WRIGHT, SASKIA        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:50.84
HENDERSON, BRITTANY    9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:51.08
NICHOLS, EMILY        10 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:52.09
CUTSHAW, BRI           9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:52.83
MCNAMARA, ALLISON      9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:55.34
CODDINGTON, NICOLE     9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:56.60
SANVILLE, RACHEL       9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:59.55
RIANDA, SARA           9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:04.84
SIMMONS, EMILY         9 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:07.94
BRUMMEL, SASHA        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:13.36
BRUMMEL, ANNA          9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:17.05
AYERS, ALEX           10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
BOTTORFF, CHRISTINA   10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
HOLTHOUSE, KAYLIE     10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC     DQUED
HORTON, ABBEY         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
PABINGUIT, KATHRYN    10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
THOMPSON, CLARISSA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM      DQUED
WIGHT, JESSALEE        9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHMITT, JESSICA      10 SI NORTH COAST AQUATI    2:35.17
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:50.11
REED, SHELLI           9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:56.65
STANLEY, ALISHA       10 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     2:59.22
BOSTON, CHRISTINE     10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:59.49
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:01.24
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:05.67
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:08.41
JACOBSON, CRISTINA    10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:12.30
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:13.04
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SATO, MIKI            10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:16.36
RAMIREZ, TABITHA      10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:19.03
FERRANTE, MARISSA      9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:30.08
WOO, MICHELLE         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:30.63
ALLEN, KAITLYN         9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:33.90
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:35.43
SMITH, KATELYN        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:39.48
ROSS, MICHAL          10 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:48.24
AYERS, ALEX           10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:56.47
WIGHT, JESSALEE        9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    3:58.22
WELCH, ZOE             9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:59.78
GRAAP, RACHAEL        10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     4:00.97
GAGEN, GINETTE         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    4:02.07
LASS, MEGHAN          10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    4:02.97
CUTSHAW, KAYLEIGH     10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:11.23
COMIN, ISABELLA        9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
SIMMONS, EMILY         9 PC SLUG AQUATICS          DQUED
STRINGARI, KATRINA     9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
WRIGHT, SASKIA        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURTON, SIERRA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      26.87
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      27.29
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       27.38
POWER, KYLA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY             27.59
WEISS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      27.93
MCGEE, BRANDIE        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      28.16
WEI, JENNY            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       28.73
BURTON, MEGAN         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      29.38
GONZALES, CAILEE      11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       29.77
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      12 PC SLUG AQUATICS           29.77
DANEL, ALLISON        11 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       29.96
FAHMY, JANNA          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      30.01
SENN, ABBEY           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       30.29
SIMPSON, CARA         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       30.50
LEAVITT, JENNY        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      30.66
ECKOLD, MONIKA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      30.80
SCHULZ, ERIN          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.13
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.18
MOHR, ALISON          12 PC SLUG AQUATICS           31.48
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      31.56
BAILEY, AMY           12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      31.67
THOMPSON, SHAINA      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      32.19
SMITH, SOPHIE         12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       32.31
CONN, ROSEMARY        11 PC SLUG AQUATICS           32.40
SPENCER, EMILY        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.43
DERRY, LOGAN          11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       32.50
SELDIN, BECKY         12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.51
WILLIAMS, LIANA       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.53
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.55
LASS, KAITLYN         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      32.68
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      32.78
ROBERTSON, MARTHA     12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      32.98
CARSON, REBECCA       12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       32.99
PETERSON, CHELSEA     11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      33.23
HUBBARD, AMELIA       11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.27
ARNETT, KAELA         12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      33.30
SIMMONS, TARRYN       11 PC SLUG AQUATICS           33.40
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      33.47
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.55
TABANO, ERICA         12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      33.63
MALKOVICH, KRISTEN    12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       33.88
LACK, KATY            11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      34.34
LEWIS, ROBIN          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      34.36
MASSARA, ASHLIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.91
LEE, AUDREY           11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      34.97
AMBROSINI, STIEL      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      36.43
SIMMONS, MEGAN        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      36.46
GULBRANSEN, LURA      11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       36.63
BENGSTON, LANA        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      36.72
COMIN, ALEXANDRIA     11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      36.84
NICHOLSON, KAYLEE     11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       37.82
MCNAMARA, KELLY       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       38.21
STRUTHERS, RACHELLE   11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      38.28
SYLVAN, KATHERINE     11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       41.96
PEDERSON, SAMANTHA    11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      44.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURTON, SIERRA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      57.90
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      58.62
WEISS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      59.06
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       59.35
POWER, KYLA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:00.72
MCGEE, BRANDIE        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:02.45
FU, CINDY             12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:03.37
GONZALES, CAILEE      11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:04.38
BURTON, MEGAN         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:04.53
DANEL, ALLISON        11 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:06.50
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:07.09
LEAVITT, JENNY        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:07.22
FAHMY, JANNA          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:07.44
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.47
KWONG, REBECCA        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.72
SCHULZ, ERIN          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:08.84
MARTIN, LAUREN        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:08.91
ECKOLD, MONIKA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:09.03
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:09.50
CHOO, SARAH           12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:09.76
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:10.22
LASS, KAITLYN         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:10.78
MOHR, ALISON          12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:10.85
THOMPSON, SHAINA      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:11.03
ROBERTSON, MARTHA     12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:11.55
SPENCER, EMILY        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:11.78
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:11.96
PETERSON, CHELSEA     11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:11.97
BAILEY, AMY           12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:12.01
SASO, MIKHAILA        12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:12.01
HUBBARD, AMELIA       11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:12.39
SIMPSON, CARA         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:13.24
GAVIN, KIMBERLY       12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:13.52
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:13.52
CARSON, REBECCA       12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:14.78
ARNETT, KAELA         12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:15.49
CONN, ROSEMARY        11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:15.70
BUZZETTA, KATIE       11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:16.44
LACK, KATY            11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:16.49
LEWIS, ROBIN          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:17.08
SIMMONS, TARRYN       11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:17.59
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:19.41
THOITS, CARIN         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:20.01
MASSARA, ASHLIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:20.56
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, BRE 11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:22.16
COMIN, ALEXANDRIA     11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:22.75
AMBROSINI, STIEL      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:23.46
MCCULLOUGH, ELIZABETH 11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:24.95
STRUTHERS, RACHELLE   11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:26.91
SIMMONS, MEGAN        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:27.90
MCNAMARA, KELLY       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:37.03
SYLVAN, KATHERINE     11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:37.49
GUELLA, MEGAN         12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:42.43
TANNHEIMER-FOSTER, ON 12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:42.84
ZHU, BONNIE           11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:56.72
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURTON, SIERRA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:05.75
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:07.83
WEISS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:12.45
BURTON, MEGAN         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:17.92
WEI, JENNY            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:18.34
MCGEE, BRANDIE        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:18.40
GONZALES, CAILEE      11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:19.88
LEAVITT, JENNY        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:23.15
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:26.23
FAHMY, JANNA          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:27.00
SENN, ABBEY           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:27.36
ECKOLD, MONIKA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    2:28.33
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:29.47
WILLIAMS, LIANA       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:30.04
PETERSON, CHELSEA     11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:30.79
ROBERTSON, MARTHA     12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:31.96
LASS, KAITLYN         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:32.06
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:32.55
SMITH, SOPHIE         12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:33.97
HUBBARD, AMELIA       11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:35.81
MOHR, ALISON          12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:35.82
SPENCER, EMILY        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:37.93
THOMPSON, SHAINA      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:38.54
SCHULZ, ERIN          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:38.78
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:40.93
CONN, ROSEMARY        11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:47.09
SIMPSON, CARA         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:47.37
NICHOLSON, KAYLEE     11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:48.01
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:48.37
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:52.36
SIMMONS, TARRYN       11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:52.48
CARSON, REBECCA       12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:53.09
LEWIS, ROBIN          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:54.30
LEE, AUDREY           11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:04.90
GULBRANSEN, LURA      11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:09.03
AMBROSINI, STIEL      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:09.70
SIMMONS, MEGAN        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:14.23
SYLVAN, KATHERINE     11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:28.06
PEDERSON, SAMANTHA    11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:59.59
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:46.59
BURTON, MEGAN         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:53.09
WEISS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:53.68
MCGEE, BRANDIE        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    6:07.05
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         6:19.68
LEAVITT, JENNY        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    6:22.57
GONZALES, CAILEE      11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:27.89
WILLIAMS, LIANA       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:30.95
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:31.98
COURTNEY, CHANTELLE   12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    6:33.37
ECKOLD, MONIKA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    6:34.33
PETERSON, CHELSEA     11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    6:38.80
LASS, KAITLYN         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    6:39.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROBERTSON, MARTHA     12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:43.27
SMITH, SOPHIE         12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     6:44.22
GAVIN, KIMBERLY       12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    6:59.15
FAHMY, JANNA          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    7:03.82
HUBBARD, AMELIA       11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    7:04.82
THOMPSON, SHAINA      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    7:05.00
FERRARA, MARISSA      11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     7:06.47
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    7:08.98
SCHULZ, ERIN          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     7:11.00
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    7:16.09
SUMIDA, JUDY          12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    7:20.72
SIMMONS, TARRYN       11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         7:28.83
TABANO, ERICA         12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    7:32.44
DERRY, LOGAN          11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     7:38.44
LEWIS, ROBIN          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    7:44.33
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, BRE 11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    7:53.93
GULBRANSEN, LURA      11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     8:40.64
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      31.58
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.06
POWER, KYLA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.38
FU, CINDY             12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      33.03
MCGEE, BRANDIE        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      33.77
WEI, JENNY            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       34.07
MOHR, ALISON          12 PC SLUG AQUATICS           34.11
GONZALES, CAILEE      11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.19
DANEL, ALLISON        11 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       34.34
BURTON, MEGAN         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      34.38
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      12 PC SLUG AQUATICS           34.50
FERRARA, MARISSA      11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       34.85
BURTON, SIERRA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      35.20
ROBERTSON, MARTHA     12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      37.07
SASO, MIKHAILA        12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      37.35
BAILEY, AMY           12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      37.68
MARTIN, LAUREN        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      37.81
LEAVITT, JENNY        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      37.90
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.96
SELDIN, BECKY         12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       37.96
CARSON, REBECCA       12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       38.14
ECKOLD, MONIKA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      38.14
FAHMY, JANNA          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      38.31
LACK, KATY            11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      38.43
THOMPSON, SHAINA      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      38.45
PETERSON, CHELSEA     11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      38.51
SIMPSON, CARA         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       38.53
SCHULZ, ERIN          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       38.63
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.86
LASS, KAITLYN         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      39.03
LEWIS, ROBIN          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      39.22
ARNETT, KAELA         12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      40.05
SPENCER, EMILY        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       40.42
CONN, ROSEMARY        11 PC SLUG AQUATICS           40.72
GAVIN, KIMBERLY       12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      41.67
BUZZETTA, KATIE       11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      41.76
MCCULLOUGH, ELIZABETH 11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       41.89
SIMMONS, TARRYN       11 PC SLUG AQUATICS           41.95
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.00
DERRY, LOGAN          11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       42.38
CHOY, JENNIFER        12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      42.53
TABANO, ERICA         12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      42.75
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      43.95
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, BRE 11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      44.35
AMBROSINI, STIEL      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      44.51
STRUTHERS, RACHELLE   11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      45.46
SIMMONS, MEGAN        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      48.52
COMIN, ALEXANDRIA     11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      49.21
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      49.24
TANNHEIMER-FOSTER, ON 12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.02
ZHU, BONNIE           11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      50.67
MCNAMARA, KELLY       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       51.37
SYLVAN, KATHERINE     11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       52.07
PEDERSON, SAMANTHA    11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      57.08
GUELLA, MEGAN         12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:01.98
MASSARA, ASHLIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:07.13
POWER, KYLA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:08.95
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:09.34
BURTON, SIERRA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:12.03
WEI, JENNY            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:13.38
MCGEE, BRANDIE        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:13.54
WEISS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:14.93
DANEL, ALLISON        11 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:15.16
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:15.18
MOHR, ALISON          12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:15.44
GONZALES, CAILEE      11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:16.39
ROBERTSON, MARTHA     12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:19.33
FERRARA, MARISSA      11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:19.56
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:20.45
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.96
WILLIAMS, LIANA       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:21.32
ECKOLD, MONIKA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:22.00
SELDIN, BECKY         12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:22.72
PETERSON, CHELSEA     11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:22.94
SMITH, SOPHIE         12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:23.06
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:23.15
SCHULZ, ERIN          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:23.24
LASS, KAITLYN         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:24.41
SPENCER, EMILY        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:25.42
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:26.14
CARSON, REBECCA       12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:28.12
LEWIS, ROBIN          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:28.33
MALKOVICH, KRISTEN    12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:29.72
LACK, KATY            11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:30.30
THOMPSON, SHAINA      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:30.77
SIMMONS, TARRYN       11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:30.85
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:31.53
CONN, ROSEMARY        11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:32.35
LEE, AUDREY           11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:36.69
MASSARA, ASHLIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:38.64
GULBRANSEN, LURA      11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:43.81
SIMMONS, MEGAN        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:45.58
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STRUTHERS, RACHELLE   11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:45.81
AMBROSINI, STIEL      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:46.53
COMIN, ALEXANDRIA     11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:49.13
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:51.32
SYLVAN, KATHERINE     11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:51.64
PEDERSON, SAMANTHA    11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:05.02
TABANO, ERICA         12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.76
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      37.25
BURTON, SIERRA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.26
BURTON, MEGAN         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.35
FU, CINDY             12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      37.59
MCGEE, BRANDIE        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      38.02
POWER, KYLA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.16
GONZALES, CAILEE      11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.44
MOHR, ALISON          12 PC SLUG AQUATICS           39.60
WEISS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      40.24
FAHMY, JANNA          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      40.36
LEAVITT, JENNY        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      40.45
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.90
BAILEY, AMY           12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      41.05
DANEL, ALLISON        11 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       41.07
ARNETT, KAELA         12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      41.56
ECKOLD, MONIKA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      41.75
SIMMONS, TARRYN       11 PC SLUG AQUATICS           41.77
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      12 PC SLUG AQUATICS           41.80
SASO, MIKHAILA        12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      41.88
SELDIN, BECKY         12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.91
KWONG, REBECCA        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.58
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      42.71
SCHULZ, ERIN          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       42.86
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      42.92
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      42.94
TABANO, ERICA         12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      42.95
GAVIN, KIMBERLY       12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      42.98
BENGSTON, LANA        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      43.39
HUBBARD, AMELIA       11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      44.09
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       44.35
DERRY, LOGAN          11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       44.60
SIMPSON, CARA         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       44.81
PETERSON, CHELSEA     11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      44.94
BUZZETTA, KATIE       11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      45.57
CHOO, SARAH           12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      45.68
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      45.82
MASSARA, ASHLIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       45.99
MCCULLOUGH, ELIZABETH 11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       46.38
CARSON, REBECCA       12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       46.40
CONN, ROSEMARY        11 PC SLUG AQUATICS           47.29
SIMMONS, MEGAN        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      47.52
FERRARA, MARISSA      11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       47.95
TANNHEIMER-FOSTER, ON 12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.63
THOMPSON, SHAINA      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      48.83
LACK, KATY            11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      49.27
LEWIS, ROBIN          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      49.52
SPENCER, EMILY        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       50.15
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOY, JENNIFER        12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      50.47
AMBROSINI, STIEL      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      50.92
STRUTHERS, RACHELLE   11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      51.85
COMIN, ALEXANDRIA     11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      52.68
PEDERSON, SAMANTHA    11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      57.60
GUELLA, MEGAN         12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      59.48
SYLVAN, KATHERINE     11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:01.35
MCNAMARA, KELLY       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:01.65
ZHU, BONNIE           11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:05.75
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:20.16
BURTON, SIERRA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:20.82
MCGEE, BRANDIE        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:20.98
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:21.32
BURTON, MEGAN         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:22.17
GONZALES, CAILEE      11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:24.69
LEAVITT, JENNY        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:25.56
MOHR, ALISON          12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:27.55
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:28.28
ECKOLD, MONIKA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:29.86
TABANO, ERICA         12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:30.17
FAHMY, JANNA          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:30.93
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:31.20
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:31.24
SELDIN, BECKY         12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:31.33
BAILEY, AMY           12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:32.25
SENN, ABBEY           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:32.27
ARNETT, KAELA         12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:33.82
SIMMONS, TARRYN       11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:34.55
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:35.26
HUBBARD, AMELIA       11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:35.52
PETERSON, CHELSEA     11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:36.00
SMITH, SOPHIE         12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:36.13
SCHULZ, ERIN          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:37.07
BENGSTON, LANA        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:37.45
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:37.68
SIMPSON, CARA         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:38.50
WILLIAMS, LIANA       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:39.78
MASSARA, ASHLIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:42.80
CONN, ROSEMARY        11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:42.93
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:43.27
SIMMONS, MEGAN        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:43.27
GULBRANSEN, LURA      11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:45.34
CARSON, REBECCA       12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:45.65
SPENCER, EMILY        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:45.77
LEE, AUDREY           11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:47.28
MALKOVICH, KRISTEN    12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:48.76
FERRARA, MARISSA      11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:48.93
LEWIS, ROBIN          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:49.14
NICHOLSON, KAYLEE     11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:49.33
AMBROSINI, STIEL      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:54.58
STRUTHERS, RACHELLE   11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:55.10
COMIN, ALEXANDRIA     11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:59.94
SYLVAN, KATHERINE     11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:02.58
PEDERSON, SAMANTHA    11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:08.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       29.94
BURTON, SIERRA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      31.10
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      31.30
WEI, JENNY            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       31.71
MCGEE, BRANDIE        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      32.79
GONZALES, CAILEE      11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       33.28
DANEL, ALLISON        11 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       33.48
WEISS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      33.85
ECKOLD, MONIKA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      34.32
MARTIN, LAUREN        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      34.87
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.02
LEAVITT, JENNY        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      35.05
BAILEY, AMY           12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      35.22
FU, CINDY             12 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      35.42
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      12 PC SLUG AQUATICS           35.50
CHOO, SARAH           12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      35.70
ROBERTSON, MARTHA     12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      35.95
FERRARA, MARISSA      11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       36.01
MOHR, ALISON          12 PC SLUG AQUATICS           36.19
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      36.46
CONN, ROSEMARY        11 PC SLUG AQUATICS           36.66
HUBBARD, AMELIA       11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      36.76
SCHULZ, ERIN          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       37.22
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.56
SIMPSON, CARA         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       38.08
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       38.15
DERRY, LOGAN          11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       38.33
FAHMY, JANNA          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      39.93
SIMMONS, TARRYN       11 PC SLUG AQUATICS           40.44
TABANO, ERICA         12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      40.50
LEWIS, ROBIN          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      41.72
LASS, KAITLYN         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      42.16
THOITS, CARIN         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.46
CARSON, REBECCA       12 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       42.60
MASSARA, ASHLIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.86
SELDIN, BECKY         12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       43.45
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      43.53
PETERSON, CHELSEA     11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.89
SPENCER, EMILY        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       43.89
BENGSTON, LANA        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      47.30
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, BRE 11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      47.30
MCCULLOUGH, ELIZABETH 11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       48.81
SIMMONS, MEGAN        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      48.98
TANNHEIMER-FOSTER, ON 12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.53
AMBROSINI, STIEL      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      51.69
PEDERSON, SAMANTHA    11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      55.48
SYLVAN, KATHERINE     11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       57.40
ZHU, BONNIE           11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POWER, KYLA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:08.11
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:08.85
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:09.72
BURTON, SIERRA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:10.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCGEE, BRANDIE        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:12.39
WEISS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:13.25
BURTON, MEGAN         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:13.84
WEI, JENNY            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:15.60
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.49
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:16.58
DANEL, ALLISON        11 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:16.81
LEAVITT, JENNY        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:19.23
ECKOLD, MONIKA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:19.97
GONZALES, CAILEE      11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:20.36
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:22.64
ROBERTSON, MARTHA     12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:23.01
MOHR, ALISON          12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:23.88
HUBBARD, AMELIA       11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:24.13
CONN, ROSEMARY        11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:24.40
SMITH, SOPHIE         12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:25.04
FERRARA, MARISSA      11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:26.16
MALKOVICH, KRISTEN    12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:27.08
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:27.61
SIMMONS, TARRYN       11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:29.86
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:31.38
SPENCER, EMILY        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:37.06
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:42.36
SYLVAN, KATHERINE     11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:01.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:24.61
POWER, KYLA           12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:29.92
MCGEE, BRANDIE        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:31.19
BURTON, SIERRA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:32.90
WEI, JENNY            12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:36.74
WEISS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:37.66
DANEL, ALLISON        11 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     2:39.66
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:39.94
GONZALES, CAILEE      11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:41.37
MOHR, ALISON          12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:45.64
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:46.01
LEAVITT, JENNY        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:47.18
ECKOLD, MONIKA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    2:49.16
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:53.99
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:54.61
BAILEY, AMY           12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:54.96
KWONG, REBECCA        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:55.10
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:55.77
MARTIN, LAUREN        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:56.21
FAHMY, JANNA          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:57.04
GAVIN, KIMBERLY       12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:00.51
CHOO, SARAH           12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    3:01.63
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:02.46
HUBBARD, AMELIA       11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:02.61
SASO, MIKHAILA        12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    3:03.45
CONN, ROSEMARY        11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:03.83
LASS, KAITLYN         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:03.99
PETERSON, CHELSEA     11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:05.28
SIMMONS, TARRYN       11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:07.42
SPENCER, EMILY        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:08.43
TABANO, ERICA         12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    3:11.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMPSON, SHAINA      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:13.21
BUZZETTA, KATIE       11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:17.11
MASSARA, ASHLIE       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:18.94
BENGSTON, LANA        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:19.75
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, BRE 11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:25.70
MCCULLOUGH, ELIZABETH 11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:33.57
COMIN, ALEXANDRIA     11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:41.95
SYLVAN, KATHERINE     11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:59.36
MCNAMARA, KELLY       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:59.44
PEDERSON, SAMANTHA    11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:08.02
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
SIMPSON, CARA         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEMMINGSEN, JESSICA   14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      26.00
CONTE, ADRIENNE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.16
GRIFFIN, KATIE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.58
WARREN, DANIELLE      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS           27.10
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.58
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      27.63
COUDRIGHT, JESSICA    16 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       27.68
ZAFERES, BARBARA      16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      27.82
HANNA, MARIE          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.84
DEGORIO, LINDSEY      18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.85
SCHULZ, CASEY         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      27.89
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       27.98
BAIR, CAMERON         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.05
GONZALES, CAMIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       28.17
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      28.45
DOAN, KAREN           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.50
IM, FRANCINE          13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       28.70
LASKO, JANELLE        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      28.80
FINK, HEIDI           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.82
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      28.82
OLSON, ANDREA         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      28.83
NICHOLSON, EMILY      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.84
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      28.90
SCOTT, PAMELA         15 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       29.01
CONN, SARAH           13 PC SLUG AQUATICS           29.03
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.10
HARNESS, ERIN         14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       29.11
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       29.12
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.13
FULKERSON, EMMA       14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      29.19
BECKWITH, COREY       16 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      29.27
LASS, STACEY          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.54
SCOTT, PATTI          16 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       29.60
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       29.67
RIOUX, JESSICA        14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      29.67
LINNEY, CLAIRE        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      29.68
FOWLER, ALI           16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      29.74
BISHOP, LAUREN        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      29.81
SATO, KAY             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.84
LEAVITT, JULIA        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      29.89
BASEGIO, SIERRA       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      30.07
TAPIZ, MEGAN          13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      30.12
RUTGERS, DANIELLE     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.29
TOMOE, MANAMI         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       30.36
TANZA, LAUREL         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.38
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS           30.44
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.55
ANDREWS, ERIN         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.01
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       31.02
ESPARZA, ALLY         13 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       31.14
HOWELL, LAUREN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.34
MORGAN, ASHLEY        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      31.50
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       31.62
SANCHEZ, JESSICA      14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.66
RODRIGUEZ, AMANDA     13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      32.46
WAIBEL, KIM           13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.55
ROBINSON, LINDSEY     14 PC SLUG AQUATICS           32.64
WRANGELL, KATI        13 PC SLUG AQUATICS           33.28
PRYOR, LESLIE         14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       33.62
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEWIS, SUSAN          14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      34.10
VEGA, CHRISTINA       13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      35.71
SWENOR, ALLIE         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      36.03
WRIGHT, NATASHA       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      38.03
MCNAMARA, JENNIFER    13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       38.33
HAWTHORNE, CAMILLA    13 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONTE, ADRIENNE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.51
HEMMINGSEN, JESSICA   14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      55.99
GRIFFIN, KATIE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.35
CORNELL, ABBEY        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.20
COUDRIGHT, JESSICA    16 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       58.24
WARREN, DANIELLE      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS           58.56
DEGORIO, LINDSEY      18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.98
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.05
HANNA, MARIE          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.67
BAIR, CAMERON         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.98
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:00.07
FOWLER, ALI           16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:00.50
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:00.63
GONZALES, CAMIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:00.68
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:00.90
SANTIAGO, LEONELA     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.39
SCHULZ, CASEY         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:01.48
BISHOP, LAUREN        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:01.58
HARNESS, ERIN         14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:01.61
MARSHALL, LAURA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.69
MARSHALL, AMY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:02.11
IM, FRANCINE          13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:02.66
LASKO, JANELLE        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:02.88
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.10
LASS, STACEY          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.10
DOAN, KAREN           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.31
FULKERSON, EMMA       14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:03.52
OLSON, ANDREA         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:03.52
LEAVITT, JULIA        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:03.92
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:04.37
BASEGIO, SIERRA       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:04.55
RIOUX, JESSICA        14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:05.03
SCOTT, PAMELA         15 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:05.05
LINNEY, CLAIRE        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:05.30
CARROLL, GRETA        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:05.52
NEFF, JENNIFER        13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:05.72
HAWTHORNE, CAMILLA    13 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:05.77
SATO, KAY             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.89
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:06.61
RUTGERS, DANIELLE     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.79
ANDREWS, ERIN         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.89
TOMOE, MANAMI         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:06.89
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:06.92
CONN, SARAH           13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:06.93
ADAMEK, KATHRYN       13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:07.20
TAPIZ, MEGAN          13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:07.20
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:07.54
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:07.93
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:08.46
MORGAN, ASHLEY        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:08.53
SANCHEZ, JESSICA      14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.80
GILL, ALY             13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:08.90
HOWELL, LAUREN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.79
THAPAR, DIVYA         15 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:09.92
WAIBEL, KIM           13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:10.04
ESPARZA, ALLY         13 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:11.27
PRYOR, LESLIE         14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:14.98
LEWIS, SUSAN          14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:17.65
VEGA, CHRISTINA       13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:21.73
SWENOR, ALLIE         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:22.85
MCNAMARA, JENNIFER    13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:25.73
WRIGHT, NATASHA       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:33.51
SCOTT, PATTI          16 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CORNELL, ABBEY        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:02.39
CONTE, ADRIENNE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:02.58
GRIFFIN, KATIE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:05.29
HEMMINGSEN, JESSICA   14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:05.70
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:07.04
WARREN, DANIELLE      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:07.30
COUDRIGHT, JESSICA    16 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     2:07.66
ZAFERES, BARBARA      16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:08.02
FOWLER, ALI           16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:09.51
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:09.91
HANNA, MARIE          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:09.92
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:11.36
BISHOP, LAUREN        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:11.99
HARNESS, ERIN         14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:12.38
SCHULZ, CASEY         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:12.45
BAIR, CAMERON         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:14.11
GONZALES, CAMIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:14.32
MARSHALL, LAURA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:14.79
MARSHALL, AMY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:17.12
SANTIAGO, LEONELA     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:17.78
HAWTHORNE, CAMILLA    13 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     2:17.89
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.06
BASEGIO, SIERRA       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:18.37
SCOTT, PATTI          16 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     2:18.75
OLSON, ANDREA         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:18.91
IM, FRANCINE          13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:19.26
LEAVITT, JULIA        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:19.32
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:19.60
CARROLL, GRETA        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:21.17
LASKO, JANELLE        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:21.70
LINNEY, CLAIRE        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:22.19
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:22.47
DOAN, KAREN           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:23.10
ANDREWS, ERIN         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:23.63
RUTGERS, DANIELLE     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:23.79
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:24.04
TAPIZ, MEGAN          13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:25.65
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:25.92
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:26.87
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:27.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TOMOE, MANAMI         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:29.11
HOWELL, LAUREN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:29.18
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:29.24
NEFF, JENNIFER        13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:29.33
RIOUX, JESSICA        14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:30.54
SANCHEZ, JESSICA      14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:30.74
ESPARZA, ALLY         13 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     2:31.10
SATO, KAY             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.13
ADAMEK, KATHRYN       13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:32.34
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:34.09
GILL, ALY             13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:34.75
PRYOR, LESLIE         14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:39.62
CONN, SARAH           13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:43.01
SWENOR, ALLIE         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:58.27
MCNAMARA, JENNIFER    13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:00.41
VEGA, CHRISTINA       13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:01.79
WRIGHT, NATASHA       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:28.82
FULKERSON, EMMA       14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CORNELL, ABBEY        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:17.57
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:25.03
FOWLER, ALI           16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:26.51
WARREN, DANIELLE      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         5:40.74
BISHOP, LAUREN        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:41.80
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:42.62
BAIR, CAMERON         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:46.67
SCHULZ, CASEY         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:47.29
ZAFERES, BARBARA      16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:47.48
HARNESS, ERIN         14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:57.45
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     5:58.31
LEAVITT, JULIA        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    6:01.01
LINNEY, CLAIRE        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:01.35
GONZALES, CAMIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:05.27
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:07.74
BASEGIO, SIERRA       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:10.54
LASKO, JANELLE        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    6:11.65
SCOTT, PATTI          16 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     6:18.18
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    6:18.46
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:23.97
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         6:28.34
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     6:29.71
ADAMEK, KATHRYN       13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    6:30.57
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    6:33.82
TAPIZ, MEGAN          13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:34.75
NEFF, JENNIFER        13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    6:43.19
PRYOR, LESLIE         14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     6:45.37
RIOUX, JESSICA        14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    7:02.93
LEWIS, SUSAN          14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    7:37.80
MCNAMARA, JENNIFER    13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     7:55.81
VEGA, CHRISTINA       13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    8:03.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   13-18   1000 FREE                                   EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WADDEL, SERENA        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   10:47.38
WARREN, DANIELLE      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS        11:45.14
HANNA, MARIE          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   11:45.93
BAIR, CAMERON         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   12:03.08
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM    12:06.76
COUDRIGHT, JESSICA    16 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA    12:06.80
ANDREWS, ERIN         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   12:13.55
HARNESS, ERIN         14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM    12:24.30
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   12:27.12
BECKWITH, COREY       16 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   12:30.04
SCOTT, PATTI          16 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA    12:31.98
LASS, STACEY          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   12:34.66
OLSON, ANDREA         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU   12:40.83
NICHOLSON, EMILY      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   12:58.50
LINNEY, CLAIRE        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS   12:59.63
TANZA, LAUREL         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   13:10.06
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM    13:16.71
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM    13:18.66
PRYOR, LESLIE         14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS    13:30.65
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS        13:31.88
TAPIZ, MEGAN          13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS   13:38.95
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   13:43.23
RUTGERS, DANIELLE     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   13:44.26
LEWIS, SUSAN          14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   15:46.14
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEGORIO, LINDSEY      18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.24
CONTE, ADRIENNE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.81
GRIFFIN, KATIE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.51
CORNELL, ABBEY        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.61
LASS, STACEY          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.79
HEMMINGSEN, JESSICA   14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:06.82
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:07.52
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.95
SCHULZ, CASEY         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:09.17
COUDRIGHT, JESSICA    16 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:09.75
BAIR, CAMERON         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.89
LASKO, JANELLE        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:09.91
OLSON, ANDREA         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:10.49
WARREN, DANIELLE      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:10.59
ZAFERES, BARBARA      16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:10.72
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:10.84
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:10.86
FINK, HEIDI           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.15
IM, FRANCINE          13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:11.83
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:12.39
FULKERSON, EMMA       14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:12.62
NICHOLSON, EMILY      16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.85
LINNEY, CLAIRE        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:13.43
GONZALES, CAMIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:13.52
RUTGERS, DANIELLE     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.88
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:14.98
HANNA, MARIE          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.01
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:15.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDREWS, ERIN         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.88
BISHOP, LAUREN        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:16.06
TAPIZ, MEGAN          13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:16.29
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.55
TOMOE, MANAMI         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:16.67
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:16.87
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:17.59
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:18.02
BASEGIO, SIERRA       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:19.35
ROBINSON, LINDSEY     14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:20.25
WAIBEL, KIM           13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:20.42
ESPARZA, ALLY         13 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:20.45
RIOUX, JESSICA        14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:20.95
SATO, KAY             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.72
DOAN, KAREN           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.44
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.12
HOWELL, LAUREN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.28
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:23.88
CONN, SARAH           13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:23.98
RODRIGUEZ, AMANDA     13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:25.03
TANZA, LAUREL         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.28
SANCHEZ, JESSICA      14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.52
LEWIS, SUSAN          14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:28.00
SWENOR, ALLIE         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:32.48
VEGA, CHRISTINA       13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:37.76
WRIGHT, NATASHA       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:41.53
MCNAMARA, JENNIFER    13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:46.18
HARNESS, ERIN         14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
MORGAN, ASHLEY        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEGORIO, LINDSEY      18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:12.35
CORNELL, ABBEY        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:15.60
GRIFFIN, KATIE        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:16.85
CONTE, ADRIENNE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.01
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:23.07
LASS, STACEY          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:23.91
COUDRIGHT, JESSICA    16 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     2:23.92
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:26.43
SCHULZ, CASEY         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:28.10
FULKERSON, EMMA       14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:28.19
BAIR, CAMERON         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.60
ZAFERES, BARBARA      16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:29.11
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:29.61
WARREN, DANIELLE      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:30.05
OLSON, ANDREA         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:30.51
LASKO, JANELLE        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:31.78
IM, FRANCINE          13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:32.77
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:35.32
GONZALES, CAMIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:36.70
RUTGERS, DANIELLE     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.27
CARROLL, GRETA        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:38.43
ADAMEK, KATHRYN       13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:39.63
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:40.84
LINNEY, CLAIRE        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:41.45
TAPIZ, MEGAN          13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:42.20
HANNA, MARIE          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:42.73
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDREWS, ERIN         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:43.41
MORGAN, ASHLEY        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:43.47
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:44.95
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:46.08
BASEGIO, SIERRA       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:46.44
ESPARZA, ALLY         13 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     2:50.77
RIOUX, JESSICA        14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:54.01
HOWELL, LAUREN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:55.50
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:56.37
GILL, ALY             13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:58.24
PRYOR, LESLIE         14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:05.09
CONN, SARAH           13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:09.36
LEWIS, SUSAN          14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:11.49
SWENOR, ALLIE         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:25.45
VEGA, CHRISTINA       13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:32.20
NEFF, JENNIFER        13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC     DQUED
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZAFERES, BARBARA      16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:10.85
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:11.29
HEMMINGSEN, JESSICA   14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:11.57
SANTIAGO, LEONELA     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.42
WARREN, DANIELLE      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:18.47
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:18.91
OLSON, ANDREA         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:19.74
LEAVITT, JULIA        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:20.84
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:21.32
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:22.05
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.75
HAWTHORNE, CAMILLA    13 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:23.32
MARSHALL, AMY         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:23.90
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:23.97
BAIR, CAMERON         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.54
TOMOE, MANAMI         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:24.55
SCHULZ, CASEY         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:24.88
BASEGIO, SIERRA       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:24.98
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:25.01
CONN, SARAH           13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:25.84
THAPAR, DIVYA         15 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:25.95
GONZALES, CAMIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:26.26
IM, FRANCINE          13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:26.40
LASKO, JANELLE        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:26.43
LINNEY, CLAIRE        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:27.21
FULKERSON, EMMA       14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:27.50
LASS, STACEY          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.85
SATO, KAY             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.45
GILL, ALY             13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:28.82
WAIBEL, KIM           13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:29.10
HARNESS, ERIN         14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:29.37
SCOTT, PAMELA         15 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:29.69
BISHOP, LAUREN        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:30.00
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:30.08
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:30.20
SANCHEZ, JESSICA      14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:30.66
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:31.24
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:32.74
VEGA, CHRISTINA       13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:32.89
SCOTT, PATTI          16 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:33.91
TAPIZ, MEGAN          13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:34.13
NEFF, JENNIFER        13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:35.49
RIOUX, JESSICA        14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:36.61
PRYOR, LESLIE         14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:37.72
LEWIS, SUSAN          14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:49.64
MCNAMARA, JENNIFER    13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:49.91
WRIGHT, NATASHA       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:01.28
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:32.81
ZAFERES, BARBARA      16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:34.23
SIMENS, DENISE        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.55
HEMMINGSEN, JESSICA   14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:39.68
WADDEL, SERENA        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:40.29
OLSON, ANDREA         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:46.91
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:49.73
WARREN, DANIELLE      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:50.62
SANTIAGO, LEONELA     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:51.07
HAWTHORNE, CAMILLA    13 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     2:51.29
LEAVITT, JULIA        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:53.09
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:53.35
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:53.81
TANZA, LAUREL         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:54.43
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:56.85
TOMOE, MANAMI         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:57.85
BAIR, CAMERON         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:58.26
BASEGIO, SIERRA       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:58.82
LINNEY, CLAIRE        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:59.29
IM, FRANCINE          13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:59.71
BECKWITH, COREY       16 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:00.03
RODRIGUEZ, AMANDA     13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:04.09
LASKO, JANELLE        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    3:04.71
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:04.74
SCHULZ, CASEY         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:05.28
WAIBEL, KIM           13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:06.42
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    3:07.60
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:07.70
SATO, KAY             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:07.81
GONZALES, CAMIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:08.05
CONN, SARAH           13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:10.26
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:11.93
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:12.45
GILL, ALY             13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:13.13
VEGA, CHRISTINA       13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:18.36
WRANGELL, KATI        13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:22.82
TAPIZ, MEGAN          13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:23.11
PRYOR, LESLIE         14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:27.35
HOWELL, LAUREN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:27.60
ROBINSON, LINDSEY     14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:30.48
WRIGHT, NATASHA       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    4:23.24
SANCHEZ, JESSICA      14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZAFERES, BARBARA      16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:02.88
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.16
SCHULZ, CASEY         14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:05.72
FOWLER, ALI           16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:06.56
CONTE, ADRIENNE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.14
WARREN, DANIELLE      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:07.66
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.79
COUDRIGHT, JESSICA    16 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:09.26
HEMMINGSEN, JESSICA   14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:09.99
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:10.23
BAIR, CAMERON         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.24
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:10.54
SIMENS, DENISE        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.81
BISHOP, LAUREN        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:10.86
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:10.94
WADDEL, SERENA        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.03
LINNEY, CLAIRE        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:11.46
FULKERSON, EMMA       14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:11.66
GONZALES, CAMIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:11.83
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:11.97
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:12.01
SATO, KAY             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.62
OLSON, ANDREA         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:13.85
IM, FRANCINE          13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:14.32
RUTGERS, DANIELLE     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.96
CONN, SARAH           13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:16.13
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:18.06
RIOUX, JESSICA        14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:18.82
HOWELL, LAUREN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.72
TANZA, LAUREL         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.75
LEAVITT, JULIA        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:20.22
BASEGIO, SIERRA       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:20.38
GILL, ALY             13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:21.19
MORGAN, ASHLEY        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:21.42
TAPIZ, MEGAN          13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:21.69
RODRIGUEZ, AMANDA     13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:23.42
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:23.65
ROBINSON, LINDSEY     14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:24.99
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:25.07
PRYOR, LESLIE         14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:25.27
ESPARZA, ALLY         13 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:25.93
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.69
LEWIS, SUSAN          14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:29.46
SWENOR, ALLIE         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:36.59
MCNAMARA, JENNIFER    13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:36.69
WRANGELL, KATI        13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:40.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    4:57.94
ZAFERES, BARBARA      16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    4:59.16
FOWLER, ALI           16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:00.16
WARREN, DANIELLE      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         5:06.61
BAIR, CAMERON         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:14.81
OLSON, ANDREA         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    5:18.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LINNEY, CLAIRE        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:19.19
MARSHALL, LAURA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:19.37
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     5:24.41
BISHOP, LAUREN        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:28.17
CARROLL, GRETA        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:29.33
IM, FRANCINE          13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:36.48
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:37.12
GRIFFIN, STEPHANIE    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:38.35
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     5:45.53
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     5:51.83
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         5:57.21
GILL, ALY             13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         6:01.93
PRYOR, LESLIE         14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     6:08.08
RIOUX, JESSICA        14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:12.86
NEFF, JENNIFER        13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    6:14.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMPSON, SPENSER      8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      16.06
WALTON, LUKE           7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      16.40
RHODES, GARRETT        7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       16.65
FAHMY, ADAM            7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      16.78
BENJAMIN, ANDREW       8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       17.16
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      17.19
PICKENS, CHRIS         8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       17.69
HAUNSCHILD, ERIC       8 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       18.22
KRISTL, JAKE           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       18.40
CONN, JULIAN           8 PC SLUG AQUATICS           18.58
LASKO, JARED           7 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      18.99
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      19.04
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, TAN  7 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      19.41
VEZEAU, JAKE           8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      19.54
PARTIN, JACKSON        8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      19.98
MARTIN, TAYLOR         7 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      20.18
STUEWE, CONNOR         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      20.27
EBRAHIMY, JONATHAN     7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      21.20
SIX, QUINN             6 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      22.36
MORRIS, J.D.           8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      22.48
MCWILLIAMS, CONNOR     7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       23.41
STEIN, THOMAS          7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       24.39
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      25.52
MUSCH, ALEX            8 PC SLUG AQUATICS           26.38
MCDANIEL, ETHAN        8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      26.72
COUDRIGHT, JOSHUA      6 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       29.32
HUSTON, MAX            7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.09
ALAMEDA, JOE           7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.28
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.35
THOMPSON, SPENSER      8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.17
RHODES, GARRETT        7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       37.25
WALTON, LUKE           7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      38.81
FAHMY, ADAM            7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      38.88
BENJAMIN, ANDREW       8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       39.58
SHIELDS, PATRICK       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      40.98
LASKO, JARED           7 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      41.41
PARTIN, JACKSON        8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      41.47
PICKENS, CHRIS         8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.55
CONN, JULIAN           8 PC SLUG AQUATICS           41.64
HAUNSCHILD, ERIC       8 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       42.47
KRISTL, JAKE           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.82
STUEWE, CONNOR         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      45.45
VEZEAU, JAKE           8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      45.69
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      46.82
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      47.08
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, TAN  7 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      48.32
SIX, QUINN             6 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      52.38
MORRIS, J.D.           8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      52.89
MCWILLIAMS, CONNOR     7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       53.65
EBRAHIMY, JONATHAN     7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      54.64
STEIN, THOMAS          7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       59.93
MUSCH, ALEX            8 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:00.62
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COUDRIGHT, JOSHUA      6 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:04.81
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STUEWE, CONNOR         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      20.80
PICKENS, CHRIS         8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       21.07
RHODES, GARRETT        7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       21.10
BENJAMIN, ANDREW       8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       21.60
HAUNSCHILD, ERIC       8 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       21.74
FAHMY, ADAM            7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      21.76
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      21.77
LASKO, JARED           7 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      21.90
WALTON, LUKE           7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      21.91
THOMPSON, SPENSER      8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      22.65
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, TAN  7 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      23.75
PARTIN, JACKSON        8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      24.08
SHIELDS, PATRICK       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      24.62
CONN, JULIAN           8 PC SLUG AQUATICS           25.37
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      25.87
SIX, QUINN             6 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      26.43
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      27.47
VEZEAU, JAKE           8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      28.44
MORRIS, J.D.           8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      28.94
EBRAHIMY, JONATHAN     7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      30.08
COUDRIGHT, JOSHUA      6 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       31.12
STEIN, THOMAS          7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       32.63
MUSCH, ALEX            8 PC SLUG AQUATICS           35.79
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KRISTL, JAKE           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       21.97
HAUNSCHILD, ERIC       8 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       23.28
PICKENS, CHRIS         8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       23.87
THOMPSON, SPENSER      8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      24.45
RHODES, GARRETT        7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       24.79
VEZEAU, JAKE           8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      24.96
BENJAMIN, ANDREW       8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       25.29
FAHMY, ADAM            7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      25.87
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      25.92
MORRIS, J.D.           8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      26.05
WALTON, LUKE           7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      27.17
PARTIN, JACKSON        8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      27.85
STUEWE, CONNOR         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      28.79
LASKO, JARED           7 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      29.19
EBRAHIMY, JONATHAN     7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      31.59
MARTIN, TAYLOR         7 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      33.50
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      39.15
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, TAN  7 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      41.11
SIX, QUINN             6 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      44.48
MCDANIEL, ETHAN        8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      45.89
COUDRIGHT, JOSHUA      6 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC      DQUED
HUSTON, MAX            7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
STEIN, THOMAS          7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RHODES, GARRETT        7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       19.12
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      20.04
WALTON, LUKE           7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      20.54
FAHMY, ADAM            7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      20.97
HAUNSCHILD, ERIC       8 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       21.40
STUEWE, CONNOR         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      22.43
PICKENS, CHRIS         8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       22.88
LASKO, JARED           7 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      23.28
BENJAMIN, ANDREW       8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       24.17
VEZEAU, JAKE           8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      24.89
CONN, JULIAN           8 PC SLUG AQUATICS           25.76
KRISTL, JAKE           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       27.13
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      28.25
THOMPSON, SPENSER      8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      28.31
PARTIN, JACKSON        8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      28.54
MORRIS, J.D.           8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      31.06
COUDRIGHT, JOSHUA      6 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       31.10
SIX, QUINN             6 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      32.28
EBRAHIMY, JONATHAN     7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      32.68
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, TAN  7 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      33.33
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      34.37
SHIELDS, PATRICK       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RHODES, GARRETT        7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:37.31
WALTON, LUKE           7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:40.04
PICKENS, CHRIS         8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:41.18
FAHMY, ADAM            7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:42.64
THOMPSON, SPENSER      8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:44.44
HAUNSCHILD, ERIC       8 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:47.13
STUEWE, CONNOR         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:49.66
BENJAMIN, ANDREW       8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:50.04
LASKO, JARED           7 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:51.28
VEZEAU, JAKE           8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:05.26
MARTIN, TAYLOR         7 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:08.56
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:09.41
MORRIS, J.D.           8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:12.84
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, TAN  7 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:20.39
COUDRIGHT, JOSHUA      6 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC      DQUED
EBRAHIMY, JONATHAN     7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
MCDANIEL, ETHAN        8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
PARTIN, JACKSON        8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
SIX, QUINN             6 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      28.64
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.02
WAGGONER, JAMES       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      30.16
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.04
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       31.42
FERRANTE, JASON       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      32.32
WEISS, MICHAEL         9 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      32.36
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      32.63
YEN, ADAM             10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       32.94
KREBS, MATTHEW        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       33.07
HOWELL, TREY           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.94
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      34.85
LASKO, DARREN         10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      35.54
COUDRIGHT, MICHAEL     9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       35.65
RHODES, CONNOR         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       35.94
SAMSON, ANTHONY        9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       36.12
GALLANT, BRADLEY       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       36.63
NEFF, JOHN            10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      37.27
MILLER, CODY           9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      37.81
CHU, SAM              10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      38.57
WINDLE, YOSHI          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       38.58
MUIR, JAKE            10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      38.78
JACOBSON, STUART       9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.48
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON   9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      39.63
MARIN, ELLIOTT         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      41.36
MARIN, ROMAN          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.18
MALICK, EDDIE          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      43.46
ROWLAND, STEVIE        9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      45.39
COLTON, RYAN           9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      46.77
SYLVAN, ROBIN          9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.09
EBRAHIMY, NOAH         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      50.98
VEGA, HENRY           10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      51.22
BREKKA, MARSHALL      10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      53.42
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:03.03
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:05.39
WAGGONER, JAMES       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:06.77
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:10.45
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:10.70
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:10.72
YEN, ADAM             10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:11.06
FERRANTE, JASON       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:11.13
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:11.90
WEISS, MICHAEL         9 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:14.35
HOWELL, TREY           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.91
KREBS, MATTHEW        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:16.87
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:18.35
COUDRIGHT, MICHAEL     9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:19.79
SAMSON, ANTHONY        9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:19.95
GALLANT, BRADLEY       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:20.62
HAUSER, BLAKE         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:20.67
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:21.75
MILLER, CODY           9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:22.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RHODES, CONNOR         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:22.32
CHU, SAM              10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:23.44
NEFF, JOHN            10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:23.91
WINDLE, YOSHI          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:24.36
MUIR, JAKE            10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:26.19
MARIN, ELLIOTT         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:28.64
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON   9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:29.49
TUCKER, NICHOLAS       9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:30.51
JACOBSON, STUART       9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:31.51
MAINS, PETE            9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:35.04
CHOY, JONATHAN        10 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:37.97
FONG, JEFFREY          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:39.59
ROWLAND, STEVIE        9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:40.59
MALICK, EDDIE          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:43.15
MARIN, ROMAN          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:43.88
EBRAHIMY, NOAH         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:47.05
POWELL, IAN            9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:47.35
SYLVAN, ROBIN          9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:48.81
HICKEN, TREAVOR        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:53.02
VEGA, HENRY           10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:57.60
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:17.17
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:19.49
WAGGONER, JAMES       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:21.52
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:25.70
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:26.43
FERRANTE, JASON       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:29.29
YEN, ADAM             10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:34.90
WEISS, MICHAEL         9 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:43.00
SAMSON, ANTHONY        9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:43.65
COURTNEY, CALEB        9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:44.06
GALLANT, BRADLEY       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:49.41
MILLER, CODY           9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:56.77
NEFF, JOHN            10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:00.51
CHU, SAM              10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:00.78
WALTON, LUKE           7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:00.87
WINDLE, YOSHI          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:01.82
FAHMY, ADAM            7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:12.46
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON   9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:14.58
JACOBSON, STUART       9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:21.25
STUEWE, CONNOR         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:31.13
VEGA, HENRY           10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:54.46
EBRAHIMY, NOAH         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:56.56
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.18
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      35.79
KREBS, MATTHEW        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       37.21
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      37.74
WAGGONER, JAMES       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      38.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEN, ADAM             10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       38.33
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      38.75
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.04
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       39.13
FERRANTE, JASON       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      39.57
WEISS, MICHAEL         9 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      40.06
MILLER, CODY           9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      40.35
HOWELL, TREY           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.69
GALLANT, BRADLEY       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       40.91
MUIR, JAKE            10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      42.21
RHODES, CONNOR         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.48
LASKO, DARREN         10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      43.20
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      43.22
NEFF, JOHN            10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      44.24
WINDLE, YOSHI          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       44.64
SAMSON, ANTHONY        9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.87
COUDRIGHT, MICHAEL     9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       45.88
CHU, SAM              10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      46.02
MARIN, ELLIOTT         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.47
JACOBSON, STUART       9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       50.44
DUBBELDAM, BRAM        9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       50.63
MARIN, ROMAN          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      51.09
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON   9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      51.49
ROWLAND, STEVIE        9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      52.02
EBRAHIMY, NOAH         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      53.77
MALICK, EDDIE          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      54.44
SYLVAN, ROBIN          9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       58.31
COLTON, RYAN           9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      59.74
BREKKA, MARSHALL      10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:03.26
VEGA, HENRY           10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:03.94
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.60
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:17.95
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:19.37
WAGGONER, JAMES       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:21.82
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:22.69
YEN, ADAM             10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:24.44
KREBS, MATTHEW        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:25.68
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:26.02
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:26.97
MILLER, CODY           9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:27.46
FERRANTE, JASON       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:27.69
GALLANT, BRADLEY       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:30.21
LASKO, DARREN         10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:31.47
RHODES, CONNOR         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:31.70
NEFF, JOHN            10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:35.92
CHU, SAM              10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:38.59
SAMSON, ANTHONY        9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:42.84
COUDRIGHT, MICHAEL     9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:45.56
TUCKER, NICHOLAS       9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:48.01
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON   9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:48.27
SYLVAN, ROBIN          9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:07.55
HAUSER, BLAKE         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       40.07
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      41.20
WAGGONER, JAMES       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      41.58
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      42.16
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.92
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      43.05
WEISS, MICHAEL         9 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      44.43
MILLER, CODY           9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      44.76
KREBS, MATTHEW        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       45.40
CHU, SAM              10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      45.65
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.99
YEN, ADAM             10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       46.45
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      46.50
FERRANTE, JASON       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      46.57
COUDRIGHT, MICHAEL     9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC       48.41
LASKO, DARREN         10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      48.64
GALLANT, BRADLEY       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       48.66
NEFF, JOHN            10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      50.92
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      51.40
WINDLE, YOSHI          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       51.84
POWELL, IAN            9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      54.14
MUIR, JAKE            10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      54.21
MARIN, ROMAN          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      54.52
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON   9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      55.09
SAMSON, ANTHONY        9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       55.25
HAUSER, BLAKE         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       56.42
TUCKER, NICHOLAS       9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       57.64
EBRAHIMY, NOAH         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      58.46
VEGA, HENRY           10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      58.70
SYLVAN, ROBIN          9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:01.85
MALICK, EDDIE          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:03.29
CHOY, JONATHAN        10 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:06.37
MAINS, PETE            9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:10.87
FONG, JEFFREY          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:27.68
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:30.03
WAGGONER, JAMES       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:30.71
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:31.62
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:31.85
WEISS, MICHAEL         9 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:34.43
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:34.80
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:38.90
FERRANTE, JASON       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:39.96
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:40.66
YEN, ADAM             10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:43.41
CHU, SAM              10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:44.11
MILLER, CODY           9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:44.95
GALLANT, BRADLEY       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:44.98
COUDRIGHT, MICHAEL     9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:45.40
NEFF, JOHN            10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:48.12
DUBBELDAM, BRAM        9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:49.20
WINDLE, YOSHI          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:55.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RHODES, CONNOR         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:56.01
SAMSON, ANTHONY        9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:56.82
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON   9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:56.96
MUIR, JAKE            10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:01.23
EBRAHIMY, NOAH         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:06.13
VEGA, HENRY           10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:11.71
SYLVAN, ROBIN          9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:13.25
MARIN, ROMAN          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      32.29
WAGGONER, JAMES       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      32.92
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.15
KREBS, MATTHEW        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.19
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      36.33
YEN, ADAM             10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       36.68
FERRANTE, JASON       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      37.31
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       37.93
MUIR, JAKE            10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      38.20
WEISS, MICHAEL         9 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      38.26
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       38.31
HOWELL, TREY           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.11
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      39.47
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      39.77
NEFF, JOHN            10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      40.64
GALLANT, BRADLEY       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       42.79
SAMSON, ANTHONY        9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       43.70
CHU, SAM              10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      45.13
MILLER, CODY           9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      46.59
CHOY, JONATHAN        10 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      47.82
MARIN, ROMAN          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.84
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON   9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      50.46
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      52.72
MARIN, ELLIOTT         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      52.76
JACOBSON, STUART       9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       54.59
MAINS, PETE            9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       56.46
FONG, JEFFREY          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.59
SYLVAN, ROBIN          9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       58.32
TUCKER, NICHOLAS       9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       59.58
ROWLAND, STEVIE        9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:00.72
HICKEN, TREAVOR        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:04.92
MALICK, EDDIE          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:06.78
EBRAHIMY, NOAH         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:10.76
COUDRIGHT, MICHAEL     9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC      DQUED
HAUSER, BLAKE         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM      DQUED
POWELL, IAN            9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
VEGA, HENRY           10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WAGGONER, JAMES       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:13.06
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.44
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:22.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:24.00
KREBS, MATTHEW        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:25.59
FERRANTE, JASON       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:25.81
YEN, ADAM             10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:27.28
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:27.87
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:28.48
NEFF, JOHN            10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:33.93
HOWELL, TREY           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:39.93
SAMSON, ANTHONY        9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:42.95
COUDRIGHT, MICHAEL     9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:45.13
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON   9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:49.84
CHU, SAM              10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:49.85
MILLER, CODY           9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:56.29
ROWLAND, STEVIE        9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
SYLVAN, ROBIN          9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.79
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:15.52
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:16.04
WAGGONER, JAMES       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:16.29
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:19.76
YEN, ADAM             10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:20.53
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:22.19
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:23.07
FERRANTE, JASON       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:23.78
KREBS, MATTHEW        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:24.12
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:26.46
WEISS, MICHAEL         9 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:26.74
GALLANT, BRADLEY       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:27.76
MILLER, CODY           9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:28.55
RHODES, CONNOR         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:30.32
COUDRIGHT, MICHAEL     9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     1:30.42
NEFF, JOHN            10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:30.78
HOWELL, TREY           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.87
SAMSON, ANTHONY        9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:33.94
CHU, SAM              10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:35.52
MUIR, JAKE            10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:36.23
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON   9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:40.10
REISS-GOLDBERG, MITCH 10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:40.73
MARIN, ELLIOTT         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:42.72
TUCKER, NICHOLAS       9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:42.76
JACOBSON, STUART       9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:42.97
MARIN, ROMAN          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:44.84
EBRAHIMY, NOAH         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:51.29
POWELL, IAN            9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:54.73
MAINS, PETE            9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:55.07
SYLVAN, ROBIN          9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:56.61
ROWLAND, STEVIE        9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:15.81
HICKEN, TREAVOR        9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
VEGA, HENRY           10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
WINDLE, YOSHI          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:39.35
WAGGONER, JAMES       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:40.58
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:43.82
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:45.84
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:50.38
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:52.99
FERRANTE, JASON       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:53.07
YEN, ADAM             10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:55.52
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:56.19
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:59.52
WEISS, MICHAEL         9 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    3:06.52
GALLANT, BRADLEY       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:10.09
COUDRIGHT, MICHAEL     9 SN FAIRFIELD AQUATIC     3:13.04
MILLER, CODY           9 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:20.96
CHU, SAM              10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:21.93
NEFF, JOHN            10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:21.96
HOWELL, TREY           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:22.40
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON   9 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:34.36
JACOBSON, STUART       9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:51.23
EBRAHIMY, NOAH         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    4:06.30
MARIN, ELLIOTT         9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
MARIN, ROMAN          10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
SAMSON, ANTHONY        9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      27.88
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      28.14
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.42
TALAUE, CARL          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.88
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       28.92
HUYNH, PHONG          12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      28.96
FERRANTE, MATT        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      29.09
DOAN, KEVIN           12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.33
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.34
DAVENPORT, CLARK      11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      29.35
RUSSELL, DAVID        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      29.39
KING, COLIN           12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      30.27
MUIR, JONNY           12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      30.33
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      30.38
ANDERSON, KENNETH     12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       30.66
OLSON, ISAAK          11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      31.01
FERRARI, KEEGAN       11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      31.28
PAVLAVICH, JONATHAN   12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.30
SORDO, VINCENT        12 PC SLUG AQUATICS           31.46
WILLIAMS, KEVIN       12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      31.73
PHAM, VINCENT         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.74
FAST, KYLE            11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.82
AYERS, GEOFF          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      32.18
SUNDSBARM, BRADLEY    11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       32.56
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      32.59
PARTIN, CHRIS         11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      32.64
MORRIS, ALEX          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.27
LIU, AUGIE            12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       33.72
ROCKWELL, MATT        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      34.12
HUSTON, JESSE         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      34.24
SHIELDS, DANIEL       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      34.69
ETHRIDGE, MITCHELL    11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.02
JIAN, CHRIS           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       35.19
WINDLE, MAS           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       35.85
HATCHER, BEN          12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      35.92
FARRELL, JUSTIN       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       36.64
THOMSON, TIM          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       40.01
VU, MATTHEW           12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:01.39
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:02.40
MCGUIRE, CEAN         12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:04.01
FERRANTE, MATT        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:04.24
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:04.47
DAVENPORT, CLARK      11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:04.87
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:05.86
HUYNH, PHONG          12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:05.89
RUSSELL, DAVID        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:05.95
DOAN, KEVIN           12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.46
KING, COLIN           12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:06.80
MUIR, JONNY           12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:08.52
CHEN, BOB             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.56
WILLIAMS, KEVIN       12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:09.72
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PAVLAVICH, JONATHAN   12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:09.98
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:10.06
SORDO, VINCENT        12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:10.13
PHAM, VINCENT         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:11.40
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:11.79
FERRARI, KEEGAN       11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:11.89
SUNDSBARM, BRADLEY    11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:12.44
ANDERSON, KENNETH     12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:12.58
OLSON, ISAAK          11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:12.66
LIU, AUGIE            12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:12.95
AYERS, GEOFF          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:13.41
WINDLE, MAS           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:16.70
HUSTON, JESSE         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:16.84
KERSTENS, MAARTEN     11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:16.90
ETHRIDGE, MITCHELL    11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:18.64
PARTIN, CHRIS         11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:19.64
ROCKWELL, MATT        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:19.97
SHIELDS, DANIEL       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:20.00
MORRIS, ALEX          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:20.13
JIAN, CHRIS           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:21.24
HICKEN, ALEX          12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:22.03
FARRELL, JUSTIN       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:26.41
HATCHER, BEN          12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:30.45
SKIVER, MICHAEL       11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:40.58
POWELL, TRISTAN       12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
THOMSON, TIM          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TALAUE, CARL          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:12.88
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:15.26
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:17.30
FERRANTE, MATT        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:18.14
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:18.64
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:19.62
DOAN, KEVIN           12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:27.20
RUSSELL, DAVID        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:28.45
FAST, KYLE            11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:28.99
WILLIAMS, KEVIN       12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:30.96
SUNDSBARM, BRADLEY    11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:32.75
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:34.63
PHAM, VINCENT         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:35.95
SORDO, VINCENT        12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:37.42
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:37.82
FERRARI, KEEGAN       11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:39.14
AYERS, GEOFF          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:39.65
VU, MATTHEW           12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    2:46.86
LIU, AUGIE            12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:47.32
OLSON, ISAAK          11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:47.95
PARTIN, CHRIS         11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:48.91
MORRIS, ALEX          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:50.17
WINDLE, MAS           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:51.48
SHIELDS, DANIEL       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:54.26
ROCKWELL, MATT        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:58.16
JIAN, CHRIS           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:03.52
HATCHER, BEN          12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:12.44
PAVLAVICH, JONATHAN   12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:52.28
FERRANTE, MATT        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:53.23
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    6:08.84
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    6:14.35
KING, COLIN           12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    6:19.45
WILLIAMS, KEVIN       12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:46.97
SORDO, VINCENT        12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         6:50.02
MORRIS, ALEX          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    7:20.41
WINDLE, MAS           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     7:28.21
ROCKWELL, MATT        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    7:47.52
PARTIN, CHRIS         11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    7:52.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       32.56
MCGUIRE, CEAN         12 PC SLUG AQUATICS           32.68
HUYNH, PHONG          12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      34.43
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.80
FERRANTE, MATT        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      35.46
DAVENPORT, CLARK      11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      35.67
MUIR, JONNY           12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      36.78
PAVLAVICH, JONATHAN   12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       36.87
OLSON, ISAAK          11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      37.06
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.20
SORDO, VINCENT        12 PC SLUG AQUATICS           37.44
PHAM, VINCENT         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       37.45
KING, COLIN           12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      37.93
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      38.37
VU, MATTHEW           12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      38.52
RUSSELL, DAVID        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      38.56
ANDERSON, KENNETH     12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       38.58
CHEN, BOB             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.96
AYERS, GEOFF          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      39.19
WILLIAMS, KEVIN       12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      40.06
FERRARI, KEEGAN       11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      40.97
POWELL, TRISTAN       12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      41.29
SUNDSBARM, BRADLEY    11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       41.52
PARTIN, CHRIS         11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      41.63
MORRIS, ALEX          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      41.66
HUSTON, JESSE         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      41.71
LE, BRYAN             11 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      43.22
JIAN, CHRIS           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       43.26
LIU, AUGIE            12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       43.42
ROCKWELL, MATT        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      45.35
HICKEN, ALEX          12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      46.88
SHIELDS, DANIEL       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      47.24
HATCHER, BEN          12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      49.15
THOMSON, TIM          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       53.14
SKIVER, MICHAEL       11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:00.28
ETHRIDGE, MITCHELL    11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TALAUE, CARL          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.10
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:09.31
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.45
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:15.77
HUYNH, PHONG          12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:17.35
FERRANTE, MATT        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:18.32
OLSON, ISAAK          11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:19.36
SORDO, VINCENT        12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:19.42
PAVLAVICH, JONATHAN   12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:20.66
DOAN, KEVIN           12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.02
PHAM, VINCENT         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:21.09
MUIR, JONNY           12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:21.56
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.96
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:22.34
RUSSELL, DAVID        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:22.96
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:23.48
DAVENPORT, CLARK      11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:23.52
KING, COLIN           12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:24.25
ANDERSON, KENNETH     12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:24.29
WILLIAMS, KEVIN       12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:25.13
FERRARI, KEEGAN       11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:27.26
FAST, KYLE            11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:29.04
PARTIN, CHRIS         11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:33.36
LIU, AUGIE            12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:33.77
HUSTON, JESSE         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:35.40
MORRIS, ALEX          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:35.50
JIAN, CHRIS           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:36.52
HATCHER, BEN          12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:50.33
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      35.71
SORDO, VINCENT        12 PC SLUG AQUATICS           37.05
AYERS, GEOFF          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      38.09
DOAN, KEVIN           12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.26
KING, COLIN           12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      39.03
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.13
DAVENPORT, CLARK      11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      40.18
HUYNH, PHONG          12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      40.28
FERRARI, KEEGAN       11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      40.45
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      40.83
CHEN, BOB             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.85
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.33
FERRANTE, MATT        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      41.42
RUSSELL, DAVID        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      42.33
MUIR, JONNY           12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      42.40
PHAM, VINCENT         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       42.49
PARTIN, CHRIS         11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.96
OLSON, ISAAK          11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      43.16
ANDERSON, KENNETH     12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       43.30
SUNDSBARM, BRADLEY    11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       43.63
POWELL, TRISTAN       12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      43.79
HATCHER, BEN          12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      43.81
MCGUIRE, CEAN         12 PC SLUG AQUATICS           44.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROCKWELL, MATT        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      44.59
JIAN, CHRIS           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       44.76
WINDLE, MAS           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       44.82
FARRELL, JUSTIN       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       44.85
MORRIS, ALEX          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      45.23
PAVLAVICH, JONATHAN   12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.77
LE, BRYAN             11 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      46.15
HICKEN, ALEX          12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      46.66
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      46.67
LIU, AUGIE            12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.09
KERSTENS, MAARTEN     11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      47.41
WILLIAMS, KEVIN       12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.71
ETHRIDGE, MITCHELL    11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       48.37
VU, MATTHEW           12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      49.17
HUSTON, JESSE         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      49.35
SHIELDS, DANIEL       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      51.05
THOMSON, TIM          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       58.90
SKIVER, MICHAEL       11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:19.48
SORDO, VINCENT        12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:20.53
AYERS, GEOFF          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:24.56
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:26.73
FERRARI, KEEGAN       11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:27.45
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.55
FERRANTE, MATT        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:29.18
DAVENPORT, CLARK      11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:30.42
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:30.47
FAST, KYLE            11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:30.86
HUYNH, PHONG          12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:32.30
PHAM, VINCENT         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:32.81
RUSSELL, DAVID        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:35.47
OLSON, ISAAK          11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:35.54
ANDERSON, KENNETH     12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:37.05
HATCHER, BEN          12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:38.26
SUNDSBARM, BRADLEY    11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:38.70
PARTIN, CHRIS         11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:39.02
KERSTENS, MAARTEN     11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:40.80
JIAN, CHRIS           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:41.00
MORRIS, ALEX          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:42.15
FARRELL, JUSTIN       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:43.47
WINDLE, MAS           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:44.06
LIU, AUGIE            12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:44.23
VU, MATTHEW           12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:44.40
WILLIAMS, KEVIN       12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:44.52
SHIELDS, DANIEL       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:46.89
THOMSON, TIM          11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:11.40
ROCKWELL, MATT        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERRANTE, MATT        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      31.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVENPORT, CLARK      11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      31.21
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.50
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       32.22
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.43
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      33.44
HUYNH, PHONG          12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      33.58
MUIR, JONNY           12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      33.73
KING, COLIN           12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      33.91
MCGUIRE, CEAN         12 PC SLUG AQUATICS           34.12
CHEN, BOB             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.57
SORDO, VINCENT        12 PC SLUG AQUATICS           35.70
OLSON, ISAAK          11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      36.25
LE, BRYAN             11 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      37.54
PHAM, VINCENT         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       37.54
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.70
VU, MATTHEW           12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      38.01
AYERS, GEOFF          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      38.08
RUSSELL, DAVID        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      38.09
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      38.35
WILLIAMS, KEVIN       12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      38.98
JIAN, CHRIS           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       39.13
FERRARI, KEEGAN       11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      41.03
POWELL, TRISTAN       12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      42.32
LIU, AUGIE            12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.30
MORRIS, ALEX          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
SKIVER, MICHAEL       11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERRANTE, MATT        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:07.91
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.53
TALAUE, CARL          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.62
DAVENPORT, CLARK      11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:11.92
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.86
MUIR, JONNY           12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:15.36
KING, COLIN           12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:18.87
HUYNH, PHONG          12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    1:19.16
SORDO, VINCENT        12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:20.20
OLSON, ISAAK          11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:22.55
WILLIAMS, KEVIN       12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:26.06
PHAM, VINCENT         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:26.92
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:27.42
JIAN, CHRIS           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:32.65
SUNDSBARM, BRADLEY    11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:34.27
LIU, AUGIE            12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:46.56
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:31.31
FERRANTE, MATT        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:34.56
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:34.81
MCGUIRE, CEAN         12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:36.51
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:38.36
SORDO, VINCENT        12 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:42.71
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, BOB             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:46.18
KING, COLIN           12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:47.18
DOAN, KEVIN           12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:48.77
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:51.77
PHAM, VINCENT         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:52.09
AYERS, GEOFF          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:52.59
RUSSELL, DAVID        11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:56.02
OLSON, ISAAK          11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:58.64
WILLIAMS, KEVIN       12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:59.57
SUNDSBARM, BRADLEY    11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:01.17
LE, BRYAN             11 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV    3:02.21
POWELL, TRISTAN       12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    3:02.46
PAVLAVICH, JONATHAN   12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:02.67
FERRARI, KEEGAN       11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    3:03.22
JIAN, CHRIS           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:10.77
LIU, AUGIE            12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:14.18
MORRIS, ALEX          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:14.42
PARTIN, CHRIS         11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:18.31
WINDLE, MAS           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:20.65
SHIELDS, DANIEL       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:28.80
HATCHER, BEN          12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:29.63
VU, MATTHEW           12 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OGRADY, SEAN          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      22.55
WHITE, NATHAN         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.75
WHITE, TOBIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.91
ZAFERES, TOM          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      24.27
GREGORICH, JOSEPH     18 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       24.32
JACOBSON, CHRIS       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      24.74
PACHECO, FRANCO       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.76
JIAN, STEVEN          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.21
HENNING, TANNER       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.32
MOLDA, MICHAEL        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      25.38
DARLING, QUINTON      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.42
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      25.42
VOGEL, ANDREW         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.72
GALLANT, KURTIS       13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       25.90
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      25.96
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.54
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      26.73
WILLIAMS, RYAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.94
STERANKA, MICHAEL     13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       27.26
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       27.40
LEE, RYAN             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.57
PRICE, JONATHAN       16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       27.88
DARLING, KALEN        13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       27.92
NAIMA, ARMON          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.84
PRICE, MATTHEW        13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       28.98
ALLEN, DANIEL         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       29.98
MACLAREN, BRIAN       15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      30.12
BOSTON, JACK          13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      30.54
PUTNAM-PITE, DAVID    13 PC SLUG AQUATICS           31.35
ETHRIDGE, BRIAN       14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       33.07
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      33.62
FATA, KAVEH           13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      34.40
HONNEF, PETER         13 PC SLUG AQUATICS           35.25
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OGRADY, SEAN          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.65
WHITE, TOBIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.95
GONZALES, COVIE       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.08
WHITE, NATHAN         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.40
ZAFERES, TOM          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      52.37
DARLING, QUINTON      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      53.39
PACHECO, FRANCO       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      53.88
GREGORICH, JOSEPH     18 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       54.06
JACOBSON, CHRIS       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      54.31
MOLDA, MICHAEL        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      55.11
GALLANT, KURTIS       13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       55.80
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      55.87
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      57.26
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.01
VOGEL, ANDREW         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.33
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      58.43
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       59.67
DARLING, KALEN        13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       59.80
LEE, RYAN             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LE, ALEX              15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.02
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.15
PRICE, JONATHAN       16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:02.55
WOODMAN, DAVID        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.61
SIM, SAMUEL           13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:05.94
ALLEN, DANIEL         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:05.99
PRICE, MATTHEW        13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:06.01
BOSTON, JACK          13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:09.81
MACLAREN, BRIAN       15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:10.04
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:11.53
ASHFORD, JAMIE        13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:11.59
PUTNAM-PITE, DAVID    13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:11.60
ETHRIDGE, BRIAN       14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:11.76
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.94
FATA, KAVEH           13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:14.44
HONNEF, PETER         13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:20.21
NAIMA, ARMON          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANLEY, BLAZ          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:47.14
WHITE, TOBIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:47.61
HANLEY, BRYN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:52.37
DARLING, QUINTON      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:54.65
ZAFERES, TOM          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:54.66
WHITE, NATHAN         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:54.71
GONZALES, COVIE       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:55.05
HENNING, TANNER       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:56.99
GREGORICH, JOSEPH     18 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:58.04
PACHECO, FRANCO       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:58.77
MOLDA, MICHAEL        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:00.11
GALLANT, KURTIS       13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:01.42
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:02.73
DARLING, KALEN        13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:03.44
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:05.18
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:06.86
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:07.85
VOGEL, ANDREW         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:08.18
LEE, RYAN             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:11.54
LE, ALEX              15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.62
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:18.72
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:20.47
PRICE, JONATHAN       16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:20.90
NAIMA, ARMON          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:29.54
PRICE, MATTHEW        13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:30.64
WOODMAN, DAVID        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:30.76
BOSTON, JACK          13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:32.89
ALLEN, DANIEL         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:33.70
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:33.92
PUTNAM-PITE, DAVID    13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:38.28
FATA, KAVEH           13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:40.35
ASHFORD, JAMIE        13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:43.32
MACLAREN, BRIAN       15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:43.76
HONNEF, PETER         13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:48.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANLEY, BLAZ          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:45.76
WHITE, TOBIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:47.89
HANLEY, BRYN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:48.13
ZAFERES, TOM          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:05.17
HENNING, TANNER       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:13.68
GONZALES, COVIE       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:14.08
MOLDA, MICHAEL        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:15.76
OGRADY, SEAN          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:15.78
DARLING, KALEN        13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:22.12
GALLANT, KURTIS       13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     5:27.46
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:29.69
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:39.69
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    6:00.71
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:35.02
BOSTON, JACK          13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:43.76
FATA, KAVEH           13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    7:28.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    13-18   1000 FREE                                   EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANLEY, BLAZ          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    9:48.34
HANLEY, BRYN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    9:59.04
DARLING, QUINTON      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   10:27.89
PACHECO, FRANCO       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   10:55.82
GREGORICH, JOSEPH     18 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA    10:58.64
MOLDA, MICHAEL        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS   11:11.73
DARLING, KALEN        13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM    11:13.40
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS   11:29.34
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS   11:31.06
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   12:08.63
VOGEL, ANDREW         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   12:21.03
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS   13:29.42
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHITE, NATHAN         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.23
ZAFERES, TOM          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      59.79
HENNING, TANNER       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.46
DARLING, KALEN        13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:04.22
GREGORICH, JOSEPH     18 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:05.30
JIAN, STEVEN          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.37
VOGEL, ANDREW         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.57
MOLDA, MICHAEL        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:05.88
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.44
GALLANT, KURTIS       13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:06.45
WILLIAMS, RYAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.25
DARLING, QUINTON      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.28
STERANKA, MICHAEL     13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:08.33
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:09.03
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:09.53
LEE, RYAN             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.49
PRICE, JONATHAN       16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:14.95
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:15.68
ALLEN, DANIEL         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:17.99
PRICE, MATTHEW        13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:19.98
BOSTON, JACK          13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:21.90
PUTNAM-PITE, DAVID    13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:25.92
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:28.38
FATA, KAVEH           13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:31.61
HONNEF, PETER         13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:33.67
MACLAREN, BRIAN       15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:38.12
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZAFERES, TOM          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:07.63
HENNING, TANNER       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:11.04
GALLANT, KURTIS       13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:15.64
MOLDA, MICHAEL        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:19.22
DEGORIO, MATT         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:19.53
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:20.18
DARLING, KALEN        13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:20.25
GREGORICH, JOSEPH     18 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     2:21.80
VOGEL, ANDREW         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:22.60
DARLING, QUINTON      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:22.70
PACHECO, FRANCO       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:22.90
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:26.07
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:30.04
LEE, RYAN             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:31.33
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:35.43
PRICE, JONATHAN       16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:40.42
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:40.46
BOSTON, JACK          13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:48.13
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:53.14
PRICE, MATTHEW        13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:54.76
PUTNAM-PITE, DAVID    13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:01.41
ALLEN, DANIEL         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM      DQUED
HONNEF, PETER         13 PC SLUG AQUATICS          DQUED
NAIMA, ARMON          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONZALES, COVIE       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.09
JACOBSON, CHRIS       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:07.45
GALLANT, KURTIS       13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:08.06
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:11.57
DARLING, QUINTON      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.59
PACHECO, FRANCO       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.03
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:14.98
DARLING, KALEN        13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:15.24
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.02
HENNING, TANNER       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.39
MOLDA, MICHAEL        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:18.19
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:19.25
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:19.25
WALTON, LEE           14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:22.18
LEE, RYAN             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOODMAN, DAVID        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.55
LE, ALEX              15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.99
SIM, SAMUEL           13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:27.07
PRICE, MATTHEW        13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:27.73
PUTNAM-PITE, DAVID    13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:29.82
ASHFORD, JAMIE        13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:30.69
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:33.76
ETHRIDGE, BRIAN       14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:33.78
PRICE, JONATHAN       16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:38.07
BOSTON, JACK          13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:42.07
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.50
FATA, KAVEH           13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:45.50
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:47.41
HONNEF, PETER         13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         1:50.33
MACLAREN, BRIAN       15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU     DQUED
VOGEL, ANDREW         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALLANT, KURTIS       13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:27.39
HANLEY, BLAZ          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.30
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:34.87
DARLING, KALEN        13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:35.74
DARLING, QUINTON      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.87
JACOBSON, CHRIS       14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:37.27
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:41.05
JIAN, STEVEN          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:43.34
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:43.34
MOLDA, MICHAEL        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:45.63
WILLIAMS, RYAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:47.07
WALTON, LEE           14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:53.97
VOGEL, ANDREW         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:54.38
LEE, RYAN             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:56.30
NAIMA, ARMON          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:01.41
PRICE, MATTHEW        13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:06.51
PRICE, JONATHAN       16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:16.38
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:17.01
MACLAREN, BRIAN       15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:25.97
HONNEF, PETER         13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:49.05
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANLEY, BLAZ          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      54.54
ZAFERES, TOM          14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      55.66
WHITE, NATHAN         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.75
OGRADY, SEAN          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.71
PACHECO, FRANCO       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.79
MOLDA, MICHAEL        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:00.40
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:00.78
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:00.83
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.85
HENNING, TANNER       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.30
STERANKA, MICHAEL     13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:03.32
VOGEL, ANDREW         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                C A B R I L L O  T H R E S H E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-062                          04/20/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILLIAMS, RYAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.31
LEE, RYAN             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.33
DARLING, QUINTON      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.42
GALLANT, KURTIS       13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:07.55
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:07.84
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:09.99
DARLING, KALEN        13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:14.76
PRICE, JONATHAN       16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:15.91
PRICE, MATTHEW        13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:21.06
ALLEN, DANIEL         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:29.83
FATA, KAVEH           13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:30.69
EBRAHIMY, ADAM        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:38.95
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    13-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANLEY, BLAZ          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:19.01
WHITE, TOBIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:23.55
DARLING, QUINTON      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:43.45
MOLDA, MICHAEL        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    4:49.76
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    4:53.08
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    4:59.85
DARLING, KALEN        13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:06.86
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:29.81
VOGEL, ANDREW         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:34.06
ALLEN, DANIEL         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     6:34.79
GALLANT, KURTIS       13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED