S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, HALEY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.15
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.44
LEVERE, JACQUI         7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:31.24
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:32.76
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:36.35
FRAZER, KATHERINE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.14
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA    8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:43.57
YUEN, VIVIAN           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.54
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.42
SMITH, HALEY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.55
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.63
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      49.40
YUEN, VIVIAN           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.57
LEVERE, JACQUI         7 PC LADERA OAKS             50.73
TUMANGAN, MARIKO Y     7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.59
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA    8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      52.67
FRAZER, KATHERINE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.47
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     6 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      56.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      48.39
SMITH, HALEY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.28
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.39
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.19
LEVERE, JACQUI         7 PC LADERA OAKS             52.49
YUEN, VIVIAN           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.85
TUMANGAN, MARIKO Y     7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      54.98
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     6 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      55.90
FRAZER, KATHERINE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.02
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.91
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.23
DELISLE, LAURENCE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.44
PLANT, MEREDITH S     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:19.70
KWONG, AUDREY         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.22
LIM, JERIKA           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.97
CHENG, ELSA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.33
ZAKULA, KATIE         10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:26.50
GILBERT, CARNIE A     10 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:28.00
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.57
MEYER, JESSICA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:28.91
BROOKS, DANIELLE       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:29.29
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.31
GERMANO, KRISTINA     10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:32.40
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.85
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.06
DELISLE, LAURENCE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.49
PLANT, MEREDITH S     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      41.23
LIM, JERIKA           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.26
CHENG, ELSA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.35
WYCKOFF, CASSEY       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.72
HAMMEL, HEATHER       10 PC PACA PANTHERS           44.21
GILBERT, CARNIE A     10 CC TULE NATION TRITON      44.82
TING, PRISCILLA       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.17
ZAKULA, KATIE         10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      45.46
UENO, MAO             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.97
KWONG, AUDREY         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.05
MEYER, JESSICA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      46.45
TELLES, JAYME         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      46.92
TOMKINS, EMILY         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      47.43
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.77
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.03
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.71
WATANABE, KANNA       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.90
GERMANO, KRISTINA     10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      51.23
PATEL, REENA          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.75
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      54.58
BROOKS, DANIELLE       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      55.27
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.28
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:30.67
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:35.71
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.43
PLANT, MEREDITH S     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:39.92
TING, PRISCILLA       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:39.93
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIM, JERIKA           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:41.44
GONG, DANIELLE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.04
UENO, MAO             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.02
WYCKOFF, CASSEY       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:43.28
HAMMEL, HEATHER       10 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:44.18
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.40
DELISLE, LAURENCE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.40
TELLES, JAYME         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:44.49
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:46.00
MEYER, JESSICA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:47.28
ILLICH, LAURA          9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:52.96
GILBERT, CARNIE A     10 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:53.16
LEVERE, JACQUI         7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:56.49
PATEL, REENA          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:57.62
WATANABE, KANNA       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:57.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.81
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          37.27
CHENG, ELSA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.04
PLANT, MEREDITH S     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      41.19
HAMMEL, HEATHER       10 PC PACA PANTHERS           42.05
ZAKULA, KATIE         10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      42.05
UENO, MAO             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.41
TELLES, JAYME         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      43.42
TING, PRISCILLA       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.40
LIM, JERIKA           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.54
GERMANO, KRISTINA     10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      46.70
GILBERT, CARNIE A     10 CC TULE NATION TRITON      46.82
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.48
WYCKOFF, CASSEY       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.52
BROOKS, DANIELLE       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      48.88
KWONG, AUDREY         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.39
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.94
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONG, DANIELLE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:58.15
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:02.64
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:03.28
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:03.60
DELISLE, LAURENCE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:09.02
UENO, MAO             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:13.81
TING, PRISCILLA       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:17.29
HAMMEL, HEATHER       10 PC PACA PANTHERS         3:20.26
CHENG, ELSA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:24.68
WYCKOFF, CASSEY       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:24.92
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:24.94
MEYER, JESSICA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:29.03
KWONG, AUDREY         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:31.97
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:42.27
BROOKS, DANIELLE       9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:45.43
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    4:02.62
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE*                                   EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.98
LIU, MICHELLE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.64
LAZAROVICI, DOMINIQUE 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.87
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.57
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.35
OLVEDA, SATCIE M      12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:09.39
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.70
BACON, RUTH           12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:11.05
TULL, ALYSSA A        11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:11.18
LAW, NICOLE           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.43
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.96
HOLME, SARAH          12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:13.43
HEAUSER, COLLEEN M    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:13.58
TRAUB, LESLI M        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:14.08
CYPHERS, FRANNY       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.74
BROWN, JENNIFER       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:15.24
FORD, JOCLYN R        11 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:16.08
CHANG, KELLY          12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:16.20
TARANTINO, DIANA      12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:16.53
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:16.61
KREMER, DONNA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.99
TAKYU, MICHIKO        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.12
MORRIS, KELSEY        12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:17.92
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:18.15
WYCKOFF, LAUREN       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.32
OREGLIA, KELLEY       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:18.60
ELGENDY, HAGAR        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.70
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.00
JAY, JESSICA          12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:19.04
MARTIN, LAUREN        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:19.19
CHAN, MELANIE         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.50
FONG, ALLYSON         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.79
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:19.98
BREEDLOVE, CATHERINE  12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:20.31
YANG, TINA            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.80
SWARTZ, LAUREN        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:20.82
PETERS, JENNI         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.07
TEERIKORPI, NIA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.21
KOH, ALAYNA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.33
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.05
WATANABE, HAZUKI      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.17
MCGAFFIGAN, MEGAN     12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:27.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE*                                   EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:12.82
LIU, MICHELLE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:17.20
LAZAROVICI, DOMINIQUE 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:24.63
OLVEDA, SATCIE M      12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:24.72
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:30.62
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:31.57
BACON, RUTH           12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:31.58
TULL, ALYSSA A        11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:33.50
CYPHERS, FRANNY       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:37.50
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:38.97
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE*                                   EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:39.27
TRAUB, LESLI M        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:41.13
OREGLIA, KELLEY       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:42.18
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:42.37
ELGENDY, HAGAR        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:42.72
CHANG, KELLY          12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:43.63
HEAUSER, COLLEEN M    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:43.68
MORRIS, KELSEY        12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:44.27
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:45.28
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:46.58
TARANTINO, DIANA      12 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:47.65
KELLEY, JAMILYN       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:48.84
TEERIKORPI, NIA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:49.63
BROWN, JENNIFER       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:50.57
WYCKOFF, LAUREN       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:50.99
HUDSON, MIRANDA       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:51.21
SWARTZ, LAUREN        12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:51.60
JAY, JESSICA          12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:54.18
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.49
BREEDLOVE, CATHERINE  12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:56.36
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:57.01
KOH, ALAYNA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.55
MCGAFFIGAN, MEGAN     12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:08.24
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK*                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, MICHELLE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.68
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.07
LAZAROVICI, DOMINIQUE 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.53
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      35.62
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.96
LAW, NICOLE           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.29
OLVEDA, SATCIE M      12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      38.00
STEMBER, ALYSSA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.21
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.59
BREEDLOVE, CATHERINE  12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      39.79
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.09
CHANG, KELLY          12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.20
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     11 PC LADERA OAKS             40.22
TULL, ALYSSA A        11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      40.33
FORD, JOCLYN R        11 CC TULE NATION TRITON      40.69
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.71
OREGLIA, KELLEY       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.04
TARANTINO, DIANA      12 PC PACA PANTHERS           41.08
YANG, TINA            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.14
KOH, ALAYNA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.19
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.63
KELLEY, JAMILYN       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.74
TRAUB, LESLI M        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      41.90
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.92
SWARTZ, LAUREN        12 PC LADERA OAKS             42.04
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.26
BACON, RUTH           12 PC LADERA OAKS             42.41
CHAN, MELANIE         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.46
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.53
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.69
BROWN, JENNIFER       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      43.21
MORRIS, KELSEY        12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      43.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK*                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GAVIN, KIMBERLY       12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      43.59
FONG, ALLYSON         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.95
MARTIN, LAUREN        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      43.96
TEERIKORPI, NIA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.98
PETERS, JENNI         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.07
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS             44.17
WYCKOFF, LAUREN       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.28
KREMER, DONNA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.63
WATANABE, HAZUKI      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.65
TAKYU, MICHIKO        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.15
HUDSON, MIRANDA       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.58
TESHIGAWARA, MUTSUMI  11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.67
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     11 PC LADERA OAKS             46.84
MCGAFFIGAN, MEGAN     12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      47.06
MEHECH, DANIELA       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.54
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST*                                 EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.98
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.11
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:29.77
KELLEY, JAMILYN       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.22
FORD, JOCLYN R        11 CC TULE NATION TRITON    1:30.34
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:30.38
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.73
PETERS, JENNI         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.83
TAKYU, MICHIKO        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.02
HEAUSER, COLLEEN M    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:32.82
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.83
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:33.37
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:34.96
CYPHERS, FRANNY       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.38
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.60
STEMBER, ALYSSA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.64
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:36.74
MCGAFFIGAN, MEGAN     12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:37.27
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:37.49
HOLME, SARAH          12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:38.04
CHAN, MELANIE         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.17
KREMER, DONNA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.38
YANG, TINA            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:41.14
MORRIS, KELSEY        12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:42.22
SWARTZ, LAUREN        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:42.23
ELGENDY, HAGAR        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:43.20
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.28
GAVIN, KIMBERLY       12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:43.30
FONG, ALLYSON         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:43.56
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.06
HUDSON, MIRANDA       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:45.41
WATANABE, HAZUKI      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.82
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY*                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY*                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, MICHELLE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.61
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      32.97
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.65
LAZAROVICI, DOMINIQUE 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.03
TRAUB, LESLI M        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      34.90
CYPHERS, FRANNY       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.94
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.26
KREMER, DONNA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.38
BACON, RUTH           12 PC LADERA OAKS             35.83
TULL, ALYSSA A        11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      36.80
OLVEDA, SATCIE M      12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      36.85
TAKYU, MICHIKO        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.97
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     11 PC LADERA OAKS             37.00
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS             37.03
FORD, JOCLYN R        11 CC TULE NATION TRITON      37.10
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.14
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.14
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      37.33
HEAUSER, COLLEEN M    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      37.48
LAW, NICOLE           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.50
FONG, ALLYSON         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.03
OREGLIA, KELLEY       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      38.48
JAY, JESSICA          12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      38.91
CHANG, KELLY          12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          38.97
KELLEY, JAMILYN       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.06
MARTIN, LAUREN        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      39.11
STEMBER, ALYSSA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.77
WATANABE, HAZUKI      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.96
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.09
BREEDLOVE, CATHERINE  12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      40.34
TEERIKORPI, NIA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.41
ELGENDY, HAGAR        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.55
PETERS, JENNI         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.72
TARANTINO, DIANA      12 PC PACA PANTHERS           40.98
MEHECH, DANIELA       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.24
KOH, ALAYNA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.52
YANG, TINA            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.91
CHAN, MELANIE         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.10
TESHIGAWARA, MUTSUMI  11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.44
WYCKOFF, LAUREN       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.09
WONG, KATHY           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.24
OREGLIA, JULIE        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:05.59
GONG, JENNIFER        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.56
HAGEY, KATIE          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.20
MRSNY, JILLIAN        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:09.24
MERCER, KRISTA A      13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:09.59
LAM, LILIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.89
AKERS, PASCALE        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.90
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.41
LAU, ERICA            14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.46
NG, ANDREA            13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.47
JIMENEZ, KAYLA M      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:11.32
HARRIS, RACHELLE E    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:11.53
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.09
ELGENDY, SARAH        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:12.15
ZHOU, ALICIA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.21
VANHAGEN, HANA        13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:12.38
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:12.60
WEBER, MEGAN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.68
OCONNOR, KAREN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.18
WONG, HUETTE          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.87
SCOGGINS, AMANDA      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:14.91
SHAKERI, YASMIN       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.72
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.07
PROSEN, ASHLEY        13 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:16.31
LAWSON, SHANNON       14 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:17.16
PEIPENBRINK, ALEX E   13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:17.28
WONG, CHRISTINA       14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:18.29
SWEENEY, KATIE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.24
HO, SYLVIA            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.54
DAI, QUEENA           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.39
PATEL, SONAL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.16
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:15.58
WONG, KATHY           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.83
OREGLIA, JULIE        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:18.91
GONG, JENNIFER        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:22.63
LAU, ERICA            14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:30.17
EITZEN, KLAIR         14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:30.61
AKERS, PASCALE        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:31.33
LAM, LILIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:32.18
ELGENDY, SARAH        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:32.70
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:33.59
MRSNY, JILLIAN        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:35.46
ZHOU, ALICIA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:36.16
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:37.05
NG, ANDREA            13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:37.06
SCOGGINS, AMANDA      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:38.45
VANHAGEN, HANA        13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:40.75
HERMAN, JOCELINE M    13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:40.82
WEBER, MEGAN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:41.05
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:42.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:43.81
SWEENEY, KATIE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:44.03
OCONNOR, KAREN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:46.94
LAWSON, SHANNON       14 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:48.35
PEIPENBRINK, ALEX E   13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:51.30
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, KATHY           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.15
DUNN, MEGHAN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.35
HAGEY, KATIE          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.28
GONG, JENNIFER        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.19
OREGLIA, JULIE        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:18.96
MERCER, KRISTA A      13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:19.15
ZHOU, ALICIA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.76
HARRIS, RACHELLE E    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:21.16
NG, ANDREA            13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.70
COTTRELL, REBECCA     14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.14
AKERS, PASCALE        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.43
KELLER, KATIE         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.55
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.91
WEBER, MEGAN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.10
SCOGGINS, AMANDA      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:23.57
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.88
ELGENDY, SARAH        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.20
PROSEN, ASHLEY        13 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:24.97
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:25.17
EITZEN, KLAIR         14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:25.39
BRAZELTON, MONICA     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.92
LAU, ERICA            14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:26.39
OCONNOR, KAREN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.46
MRSNY, JILLIAN        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:27.58
LAWSON, SHANNON       14 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:29.80
JIMENEZ, KAYLA M      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:30.35
VANHAGEN, HANA        13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:30.71
DAI, QUEENA           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.81
HERMAN, JOCELINE M    13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:32.54
SHAKERI, YASMIN       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.08
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONG, JENNIFER        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.83
COTTRELL, REBECCA     14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.27
DUNN, MEGHAN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.03
MERCER, KRISTA A      13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:24.02
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.05
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.96
SWEENEY, KATIE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.38
KELLER, KATIE         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.95
LAU, ERICA            14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:31.01
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:31.96
AKERS, PASCALE        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:32.45
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARRIS, RACHELLE E    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:32.99
LAM, LILIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.19
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.01
MRSNY, JILLIAN        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:34.58
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.47
HERMAN, JOCELINE M    13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:38.05
PATEL, SONAL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.20
OCONNOR, KAREN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.62
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.15
WEBER, MEGAN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.40
SEFF, JOSIE           14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:39.59
JIMENEZ, KAYLA M      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:39.78
WONG, CHRISTINA       14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:41.23
BRAZELTON, MONICA     13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.46
HO, SYLVIA            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.44
MALLORY, ALEXANDRA    14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:44.07
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COTTRELL, REBECCA     14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.55
MERCER, KRISTA A      13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:14.02
OREGLIA, JULIE        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:14.84
HARRIS, RACHELLE E    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:14.88
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.73
JIMENEZ, KAYLA M      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:20.77
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.99
EITZEN, KLAIR         14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:21.26
NG, ANDREA            13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.30
ELGENDY, SARAH        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.18
ZHOU, ALICIA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.64
WONG, KATHY           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.76
KELLER, KATIE         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.93
SWEENEY, KATIE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.29
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.70
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.78
LAM, LILIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.11
VANHAGEN, HANA        13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:25.61
HERMAN, JOCELINE M    13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:29.57
PATEL, SONAL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.67
SHAKERI, YASMIN       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.15
PEIPENBRINK, ALEX E   13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:33.97
SCOGGINS, AMANDA      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:39.92
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   15-16   100 FREE                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JANITSKI, MICHELLE    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.07
KUNG, CATHERINE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.23
BROPHY, SASHA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.73
TEST, ELISSA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.02
KIM, ELISA            15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.26
PIERCE, MELISSA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.64
BEEGER, ELISE         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.21
DELLAMANO, MONICA     15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.64
KAPLAN, JENNY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.79
LEE, KRISTIN          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.90
SAKAVE, MIKIE         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.02
LEUNG, LESLEY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.97
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   15-16   200 FREE                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TEST, ELISSA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.77
BROPHY, SASHA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.02
KUNG, CATHERINE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.98
BEEGER, ELISE         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.41
KAPLAN, JENNY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:34.99
PIERCE, MELISSA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:35.84
WONG, MANDI           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   15-16   100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JANITSKI, MICHELLE    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.21
KUNG, CATHERINE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.85
BEEGER, ELISE         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.65
BROPHY, SASHA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.22
DELLAMANO, MONICA     15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.44
WONG, MANDI           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.14
KAPLAN, JENNY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.96
LEE, KRISTIN          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.36
LEUNG, LESLEY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.98
TEST, ELISSA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.67
KIM, ELISA            15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   15-16   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JANITSKI, MICHELLE    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.06
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.76
KIM, ELISA            15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.84
WONG, MANDI           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.13
PIERCE, MELISSA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:40.63
DELLAMANO, MONICA     15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.82
BROPHY, SASHA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:41.76
LEE, KRISTIN          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:42.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   15-16   100 FLY                                     EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KUNG, CATHERINE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.50
DELLAMANO, MONICA     15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.74
WONG, MANDI           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.62
TEST, ELISSA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.25
KAPLAN, JENNY         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.04
KIM, ELISA            15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.76
BEEGER, ELISE         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   17-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DOLBY, LOUISE         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.81
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   17-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GLARROW, CHRIS        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.17
HOLME, NICOLE         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.42
DOLBY, LOUISE         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:42.15
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   17-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GLARROW, CHRIS        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.60
DOLBY, LOUISE         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.04
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   17-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DOLBY, LOUISE         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.23
HOLME, NICOLE         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:42.01
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   17-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GLARROW, CHRIS        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.71
HOLME, NICOLE         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    4:41.16
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:46.60
GARCIA, DANIELLE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    4:51.92
LAZAROVICI, DOMINIQUE 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    4:54.52
OREGLIA, JULIE        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    5:09.08
BROPHY, SASHA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:12.75
COTTRELL, REBECCA     14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:13.08
LAM, LILIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:16.65
OLVEDA, SATCIE M      12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:16.66
HARRIS, RACHELLE E    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:18.31
BACON, RUTH           12 PC LADERA OAKS           5:23.12
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:24.11
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:24.77
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           5:26.95
DELLAMANO, MONICA     15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:28.37
TULL, ALYSSA A        11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:28.95
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:30.82
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:32.12
HEAUSER, COLLEEN M    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:32.21
HOLME, SARAH          12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    5:33.00
HERMAN, JOCELINE M    13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:36.13
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     11 PC LADERA OAKS           5:36.18
PIERCE, MELISSA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:37.49
SCOGGINS, AMANDA      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    5:38.29
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:43.14
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    5:47.00
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:47.52
KELLEY, JAMILYN       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:48.10
MORRIS, KELSEY        12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    5:48.43
TEERIKORPI, NIA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:48.85
OREGLIA, KELLEY       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    5:49.07
VANHAGEN, HANA        13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    5:50.81
SWARTZ, LAUREN        12 PC LADERA OAKS           5:52.15
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     11 PC LADERA OAKS           6:10.95
SWEENEY, KATIE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, MICHELLE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:26.51
LAZAROVICI, DOMINIQUE 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:34.85
JANITSKI, MICHELLE    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.15
DUNN, MEGHAN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.79
GONG, JENNIFER        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:38.18
HAGEY, KATIE          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:39.31
WONG, KATHY           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:40.94
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:43.61
MERCER, KRISTA A      13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:46.42
OLVEDA, SATCIE M      12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:46.61
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:47.48
COTTRELL, REBECCA     14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:50.06
KUNG, CATHERINE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:50.33
OREGLIA, JULIE        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:50.35
LAW, NICOLE           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:50.38
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.87
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:53.26
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOLME, SARAH          12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:53.99
KELLEY, JAMILYN       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.41
BROPHY, SASHA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:54.69
DELLAMANO, MONICA     15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:56.09
HARRIS, RACHELLE E    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:56.14
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:56.92
BACON, RUTH           12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:57.49
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:58.49
SAKAVE, MIKIE         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:58.94
OREGLIA, KELLEY       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:59.20
TULL, ALYSSA A        11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:00.69
WEBER, MEGAN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:01.48
TEERIKORPI, NIA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:01.89
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:02.34
HOLME, NICOLE         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:03.57
LAM, LILIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:04.37
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:04.40
KELLER, KATIE         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:04.75
OCONNOR, KAREN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:05.28
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:07.60
MARIUCCI, WHITNEY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:07.67
SWEENEY, KATIE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:08.10
PROSEN, ASHLEY        13 PC PACA PANTHERS         3:08.53
SWARTZ, LAUREN        12 PC LADERA OAKS           3:08.92
VANHAGEN, HANA        13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:11.41
DAI, QUEENA           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:12.05
GNIRKE, MARLIS        11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:24.51
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
KREMER, DONNA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
SCOGGINS, AMANDA      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
ZHOU, ALICIA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COTTRELL, REBECCA     14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:55.92
MERCER, KRISTA A      13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:55.98
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:57.34
GONG, JENNIFER        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.80
DUNN, MEGHAN          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:59.23
JANITSKI, MICHELLE    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:05.98
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           3:06.96
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:09.76
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:09.90
SWEENEY, KATIE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:09.97
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:10.45
HAGEY, KATIE          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:11.20
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:11.93
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:12.98
PETERS, JENNI         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:13.20
FORD, JOCLYN R        11 CC TULE NATION TRITON    3:13.62
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:13.85
KELLEY, JAMILYN       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:15.57
HEAUSER, COLLEEN M    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:15.64
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:16.20
MARIUCCI, WHITNEY     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:18.18
AKERS, PASCALE        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:19.22
LAM, LILIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:19.86
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:21.44
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCGAFFIGAN, MEGAN     12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:22.99
HERMAN, JOCELINE M    13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:23.47
LAW, NICOLE           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:24.40
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:25.73
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:25.88
SEFF, JOSIE           14 PC LADERA OAKS           3:27.12
WONG, CHRISTINA       14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:27.29
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:27.64
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:27.97
ZHOU, ALICIA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:31.62
PIERCE, MELISSA       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:31.97
SWARTZ, LAUREN        12 PC LADERA OAKS           3:32.64
BROPHY, SASHA         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:33.09
OCONNOR, KAREN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:33.20
WEBER, MEGAN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:33.58
MALLORY, ALEXANDRA    14 PC LADERA OAKS           3:34.26
VANHAGEN, HANA        13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:36.22
DAI, QUEENA           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:36.68
GNIRKE, MARLIS        11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:39.52
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:41.00
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:42.72
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:29.11
GLARROW, CHRIS        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:42.54
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:43.60
HARRIS, RACHELLE E    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:43.88
LIU, MICHELLE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:51.44
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:52.12
MERCER, KRISTA A      13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:56.93
OLVEDA, SATCIE M      12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:57.91
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:58.10
BACON, RUTH           12 PC LADERA OAKS           3:08.61
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:15.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OCONNOR, KAREN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.11
HERMAN, JOCELINE M    13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:21.35
VANHAGEN, HANA        13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:24.99
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:15.46
GONG, JENNIFER        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:21.12
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:30.60
MERCER, KRISTA A      13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:37.49
GARCIA, DANIELLE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:41.18
GLARROW, CHRIS        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:44.43
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    5:44.52
OREGLIA, JULIE        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    5:47.68
KUNG, CATHERINE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:51.06
OLVEDA, SATCIE M      12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:52.80
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:54.00
HARRIS, RACHELLE E    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:54.21
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           5:59.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KELLER, KATIE         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:04.12
HEAUSER, COLLEEN M    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    6:04.90
AKERS, PASCALE        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    6:05.23
ZHOU, ALICIA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:05.45
SWEENEY, KATIE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:05.91
TULL, ALYSSA A        11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    6:07.90
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:08.08
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     11 PC LADERA OAKS           6:11.13
OREGLIA, KELLEY       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    6:15.77
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:17.11
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:22.09
BACON, RUTH           12 PC LADERA OAKS           6:30.94
SWARTZ, LAUREN        12 PC LADERA OAKS           6:32.80
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    6:35.78
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    6:36.10
MCGAFFIGAN, MEGAN     12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    7:15.12
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAN, DANIEL            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.43
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.42
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.68
FAN, ANSON             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.04
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:33.12
EPPEL, JOAQUIN         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.87
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:34.12
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.36
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:37.99
CAYWOOD, MAX           8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:07.38
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAN, DANIEL            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.57
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.38
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.70
COFFIN, TOBY           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.06
HU, RYAN               8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.46
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.63
FAN, ANSON             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.32
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.58
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      55.51
EPPEL, JOAQUIN         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.15
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.28
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.75
TAN, DANIEL            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.89
HU, RYAN               8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.33
COFFIN, TOBY           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.99
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      55.07
FAN, ANSON             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      56.81
EPPEL, JOAQUIN         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      56.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.42
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.90
AGASID, THOMAS        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.94
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.63
EBRAHIM, SENAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.73
HERNANDEZ, JASON      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.78
TUMANGAN, IKO         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.68
HEAUSER, GREG M       10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:21.12
CAYWOOD, ALEC         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:21.80
FLEMING, SHAYNE        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.38
KIM, ANDREW           10 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:24.95
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.36
BIBBS, ADAM           10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:25.52
CHIN, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.66
DAYE, TODD            10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:26.85
ZHOU, GENE            10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:27.31
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.01
RAFTER, ALEX          10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:28.20
PELIKAN, LAJOS        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:30.15
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.17
FONG, MICHAEL          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.29
JAMES, GRANT          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.11
YUEN, VINSON          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:51.35
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.01
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.80
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.20
HEAUSER, GREG M       10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      41.80
KIM, ANDREW           10 PC PACA PANTHERS           42.15
FLEMING, SHAYNE        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.84
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.94
LAW, RYAN             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.07
BIBBS, ADAM           10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      43.89
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.08
STEMBER, JOSEPH        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.28
CHIN, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.83
DAYE, TODD            10 PC LADERA OAKS             45.57
CAYWOOD, ALEC         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      46.67
RAFTER, ALEX          10 PC LADERA OAKS             48.61
CHIEN, STEVEN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.61
PELIKAN, LAJOS        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      50.61
FONG, MICHAEL          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.93
JAMES, GRANT          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.92
YUEN, VINSON          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.65
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.85
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGASID, THOMAS        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:33.47
TUMANGAN, IKO         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.65
EBRAHIM, SENAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:42.21
HERNANDEZ, JASON      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:42.36
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:44.34
CHIN, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.35
STEMBER, JOSEPH        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:45.90
LAW, RYAN             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:49.84
FLEMING, SHAYNE        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.94
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:51.01
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:51.04
FONG, MICHAEL          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:52.04
PELIKAN, LAJOS        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:52.82
VENKATRAMAN, KARTIK    9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.96
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:53.38
RAFTER, ALEX          10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:54.85
ZHOU, GENE            10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:58.44
YUEN, VINSON          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGASID, THOMAS        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.87
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.08
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.62
EBRAHIM, SENAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.59
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.37
KIM, ANDREW           10 PC PACA PANTHERS           40.69
STEMBER, JOSEPH        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.52
HEAUSER, GREG M       10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      42.64
CAYWOOD, ALEC         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      42.67
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.71
CHIEN, STEVEN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.85
ZHOU, GENE            10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      45.86
CHIN, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.49
LAW, RYAN             10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.87
FONG, MICHAEL          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.45
BIBBS, ADAM           10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      48.76
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.17
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGASID, THOMAS        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:47.00
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:49.04
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:02.74
EBRAHIM, SENAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:10.64
CAYWOOD, ALEC         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:17.60
HERNANDEZ, JASON      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:20.53
HEAUSER, GREG M       10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:22.85
PELIKAN, LAJOS        10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:28.96
FLEMING, SHAYNE        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:30.95
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE#                                   EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:03.18
WHITELEY, ANDREW      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:05.52
AHN, MICHAEL          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.76
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.93
UENO, TAKAAKI         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.13
PATEL, RYAN           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.87
TALBOTT, PATCH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.97
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.08
MOBERLY, TARO         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.39
LIN, KAIRON           12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:12.66
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.65
CHEN, MATTHEW         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.11
WONG, TIM             12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:14.13
NORTON, TIM           11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:14.72
WHITTEN, TAYLOR J     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:14.97
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:14.99
DUNNAM, JAMIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.55
YARRANTON, CHRIS      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.73
GLARROW, C.J.         11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:17.99
CHHOKAR, AARON        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.07
HERMANSEN, DAVID      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.54
HUANG, BRIAN          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.76
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.35
MORLEY, SCOTT         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:22.74
JAMES, CRAIG          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.65
EBRAHIM, ALI          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.99
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE#                                   EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:16.68
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:34.32
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:34.83
MOBERLY, TARO         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:35.17
TALBOTT, PATCH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:36.84
UENO, TAKAAKI         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:37.99
WHITTEN, TAYLOR J     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:39.68
WONG, TIM             12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:39.91
LIN, KAIRON           12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:41.36
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:42.57
HAWKINS, KEITH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:45.41
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:45.62
LAM, ARTHUR           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:48.63
GLARROW, C.J.         11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:48.84
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:48.98
ROSE, ROBERT          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:49.69
HERMANSEN, DAVID      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:54.36
DUNNAM, JAMIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.79
YARRANTON, CHRIS      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.34
MORLEY, SCOTT         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:59.93
EBRAHIM, ALI          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:00.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK#                                    EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.07
WHITELEY, ANDREW      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      36.91
AHN, MICHAEL          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.53
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.60
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.03
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      39.86
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.10
PATEL, RYAN           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.31
DUNNAM, JAMIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.87
YARRANTON, CHRIS      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.03
CHEN, MATTHEW         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.07
GLARROW, C.J.         11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.44
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC PACA PANTHERS           41.61
TALBOTT, PATCH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.71
LAM, ARTHUR           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.72
WHITTEN, TAYLOR J     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      42.03
ROSE, ROBERT          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.70
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.72
CHHOKAR, AARON        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.14
HERMANSEN, DAVID      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.28
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      43.43
MOBERLY, TARO         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.57
JAMES, CRAIG          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.82
NORTON, TIM           11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          43.89
MORLEY, SCOTT         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      46.01
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST#                                 EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIN, KAIRON           12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:22.03
CHEN, MATTHEW         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.76
AHN, MICHAEL          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.63
WONG, TIM             12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:32.37
UENO, TAKAAKI         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.67
WHITELEY, ANDREW      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:32.78
HAWKINS, KEITH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:34.28
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:35.34
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:42.23
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:44.22
CHHOKAR, AARON        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:44.33
ROSE, ROBERT          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:44.52
EBRAHIM, ALI          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:48.95
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY#                                     EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.37
WONG, DAVID           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.76
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.20
LIN, KAIRON           12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      34.45
WHITELEY, ANDREW      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      34.89
UENO, TAKAAKI         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.11
CHEN, MATTHEW         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.75
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY#                                     EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.24
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.64
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC PACA PANTHERS           36.85
SHU, BAO-REN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.45
AHN, MICHAEL          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.73
TALBOTT, PATCH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.81
GLARROW, C.J.         11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      38.18
YARRANTON, CHRIS      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.23
WONG, TIM             12 PC LADERA OAKS             38.78
ROSE, ROBERT          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.24
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      39.97
WHITTEN, TAYLOR J     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      40.09
CHHOKAR, AARON        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.46
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      40.67
HERMANSEN, DAVID      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.15
LAM, ARTHUR           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.52
HAWKINS, KEITH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.93
EBRAHIM, ALI          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.82
MORLEY, SCOTT         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      44.59
PATEL, RYAN           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUONFIGLIO, NICHOLAS  13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.30
GRAUER, DAVID         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.75
JARVIS, MICHAEL       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.86
TRAN, FRED            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.70
PRIOR, MATTHEW        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:04.73
DAVID, JON            13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:05.49
LANDRITH, TYLER       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.29
APOLINARIO, MARC      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.39
STEMBER, JONATHAN     14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.48
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:06.54
TRAUB, MATT K         14 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:07.26
YEUNG, HENRY          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.49
AUSICH, ROYCE         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.04
JARDIN, JEREMY        13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:08.52
ROSE, BRIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.64
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.78
CHEN, CHRIS           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:08.81
DOYLE, SPENCER M      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:08.98
AGASID, MARK          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.01
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.38
YANG, ALEX            14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:10.58
MEHECH, BRUNO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.92
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.29
TANI, FRANCESCO       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.32
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:14.70
TOMKINS, JOE          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:14.89
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TRAN, FRED            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:16.96
GRAUER, DAVID         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:17.64
AUSICH, ROYCE         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:18.56
PRIOR, MATTHEW        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:19.13
DAVID, JON            13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:20.92
OH, TAEMIN            14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:24.30
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:24.58
TRAUB, MATT K         14 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     2:25.96
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:25.97
ROSE, BRIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:27.36
LANDRITH, TYLER       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:27.70
APOLINARIO, MARC      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.49
MEHECH, BRUNO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:32.51
AGASID, MARK          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:33.90
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:35.59
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:36.20
YANG, ALEX            14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:37.45
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:46.03
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TRAN, FRED            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.72
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRAUER, DAVID         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.29
LANDRITH, TYLER       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.20
JARVIS, MICHAEL       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.23
PRIOR, MATTHEW        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:17.81
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:18.48
STEMBER, JONATHAN     14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.64
CHEN, CHRIS           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:19.25
YEUNG, HENRY          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.49
APOLINARIO, MARC      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.81
JARDIN, JEREMY        13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:19.90
AUSICH, ROYCE         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.93
DOYLE, SPENCER M      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:21.66
MEHECH, BRUNO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.62
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.58
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:27.19
OH, TAEMIN            14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.42
TANI, FRANCESCO       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.59
TOMKINS, JOE          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:32.46
AGASID, MARK          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUONFIGLIO, NICHOLAS  13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.91
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.10
STEMBER, JONATHAN     14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.42
APOLINARIO, MARC      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.75
JARVIS, MICHAEL       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.02
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:26.29
OH, TAEMIN            14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.90
DOYLE, SPENCER M      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:28.00
CHEN, CHRIS           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:28.16
ROSE, BRIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.76
YANG, ALEX            14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:29.36
DAVID, JON            13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:30.50
MEHECH, BRUNO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.26
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.32
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.51
TRAUB, MATT K         14 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:32.27
AGASID, MARK          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:33.05
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.77
LEE, RICKY            13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:35.85
TOMKINS, JOE          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:38.15
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUONFIGLIO, NICHOLAS  13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.27
TRAN, FRED            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.62
GRAUER, DAVID         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.59
JARVIS, MICHAEL       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.96
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:13.26
AUSICH, ROYCE         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.45
PRIOR, MATTHEW        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:14.21
DOYLE, SPENCER M      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:15.00
OH, TAEMIN            14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEMBER, JONATHAN     14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.19
DAVID, JON            13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:16.48
YEUNG, HENRY          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.73
ROSE, BRIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.09
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.26
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.02
TRAUB, MATT K         14 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:28.76
LEE, RICKY            13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:38.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    15-16   100 FREE                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ELLIOTT, TYLER        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.16
STIRN, ANDREW         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.07
MA, LAWRENCE          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.48
VELASQUEZ, DANIEL     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.91
YIH, CHARLTON         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.89
CHAN, WILBERT         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.62
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    15-16   200 FREE                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STIRN, ANDREW         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:20.69
VELASQUEZ, DANIEL     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:22.87
YIH, CHARLTON         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.04
CHAN, WILBERT         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:40.15
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    15-16   100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ELLIOTT, TYLER        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.70
STIRN, ANDREW         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.04
VELASQUEZ, DANIEL     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.64
CHAN, WILBERT         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.92
MA, LAWRENCE          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.06
YIH, CHARLTON         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.94
GLOVIN, JOSHUA        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.09
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    15-16   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VELASQUEZ, DANIEL     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.87
MA, LAWRENCE          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.18
STIRN, ANDREW         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.72
CHAN, WILBERT         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.24
YIH, CHARLTON         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.67
GLOVIN, JOSHUA        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.71
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    15-16   100 FLY                                     EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MA, LAWRENCE          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    17-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JOUSSELIN, ANTHONY    17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.53
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    17-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, LAWRENCE         18 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:17.25
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    17-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REYNOLDS, DARREN      17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.10
JOUSSELIN, ANTHONY    17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.84
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    17-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JOUSSELIN, ANTHONY    17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.48
LEE, LAWRENCE         18 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:47.27
LEE, LAWRENCE         18 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    4:54.81
AUSICH, ROYCE         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:55.61
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:56.57
DAVID, JON            13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    4:56.58
ROSE, BRIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:57.33
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:09.99
STIRN, ANDREW         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:13.11
DOYLE, SPENCER M      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:16.85
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:20.71
MOBERLY, TARO         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:21.50
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:22.30
PICKENS, MICHAEL      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    5:24.34
TALBOTT, PATCH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:25.05
MEHECH, BRUNO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:25.17
WONG, TIM             12 PC LADERA OAKS           5:34.89
WHITTEN, TAYLOR J     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:35.63
TOMKINS, JOE          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    5:36.12
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    5:36.30
JARDIN, JEREMY        13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    5:39.87
LIN, KAIRON           12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    5:53.57
ROSE, ROBERT          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:54.31
LAM, ARTHUR           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:00.28
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    6:04.69
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ELLIOTT, TYLER        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.56
TRAN, FRED            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:29.01
AUSICH, ROYCE         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:34.66
PRIOR, MATTHEW        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:42.32
JARVIS, MICHAEL       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:46.00
AGASID, MARK          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:46.80
STIRN, ANDREW         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:47.11
APOLINARIO, MARC      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:48.28
JOUSSELIN, ANTHONY    17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:49.45
DOYLE, SPENCER M      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:50.15
LANDRITH, TYLER       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:50.51
MEHECH, BRUNO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:54.94
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:58.33
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.18
YANG, ALEX            14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:59.96
LIN, KAIRON           12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    3:00.12
PICKENS, MICHAEL      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:00.27
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:01.80
WONG, TIM             12 PC LADERA OAKS           3:02.63
WHITTEN, TAYLOR J     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:07.42
MOBERLY, TARO         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:08.29
LAM, ARTHUR           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:09.41
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:12.33
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:15.05
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:15.80
GRAUER, DAVID         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
VELASQUEZ, DANIEL     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, SCOTT           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:47.74
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.54
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:59.13
APOLINARIO, MARC      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:59.87
OH, TAEMIN            14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:01.51
DOYLE, SPENCER M      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:02.96
WONG, JONATHAN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:03.12
VELASQUEZ, DANIEL     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:04.92
JARDIN, JEREMY        13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:05.32
LIN, KAIRON           12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    3:06.21
JARVIS, MICHAEL       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:07.46
PICKENS, MICHAEL      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:09.30
JOUSSELIN, ANTHONY    17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:10.22
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:10.90
MEHECH, BRUNO         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:15.30
STIRN, ANDREW         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:15.92
DAVID, JON            13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:16.25
YANG, ALEX            14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    3:17.38
HAWKINS, KEITH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:18.35
AGASID, MARK          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:18.54
TOMKINS, JOE          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:23.49
GLOVIN, JOSHUA        16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:24.48
THOMAS, MATTHEW       14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:25.44
WONG, TIM             12 PC LADERA OAKS           3:25.52
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:27.22
WHITELEY, ANDREW      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:27.24
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:29.50
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:31.37
LAM, ARTHUR           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:43.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUONFIGLIO, NICHOLAS  13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:28.66
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:41.21
DAVID, JON            13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:44.88
PRIOR, MATTHEW        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:46.04
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:47.70
GRAUER, DAVID         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:50.30
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:57.67
YANG, ALEX            14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    3:06.15
GLARROW, C.J.         11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:15.97
WHITELEY, ANDREW      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:17.71
SHU, BAO-REN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:18.62
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUONFIGLIO, NICHOLAS  13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:07.37
WONG, SCOTT           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:11.09
GRAUER, DAVID         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:27.15
TRAN, FRED            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:32.91
DAVID, JON            13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:37.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                          D E A N Z A  C U P E R T I N O  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1101                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:43.90
STIRN, ANDREW         15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:48.07
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:49.07
OH, TAEMIN            14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:49.32
WONG, JONATHAN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:51.87
LIN, KAIRON           12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    6:04.77
YANG, ALEX            14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    6:06.61
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    6:06.77
WHITELEY, ANDREW      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    6:12.90
WONG, TIM             12 PC LADERA OAKS           6:20.68
WHITTEN, TAYLOR J     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    6:22.73
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC PACA PANTHERS         6:24.10
UENO, TAKAAKI         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:27.43
HAWKINS, KEITH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:34.36
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:36.44
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    6:39.41
MOBERLY, TARO         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:46.96
GLARROW, C.J.         11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    6:52.54