NAPA Valley Swim Team 
                 NVST-Ides of March Meet - 3/10/01 to 3/11/01                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sylvie C             12 Walnut Creek-PC      2:19.05    2:20.68   20  
  2 Bard, Presley A           12 Terrapins-PC         2:14.07    2:22.28   17  
  3 Dwelley, Kate E           12 Terrapins-PC         2:18.95    2:22.64   16  
  4 Cureton, Jillian T        12 Terrapins-PC         2:20.33    2:23.85   15  
  5 Schrakamp, Nicole M       12 Walnut Creek-PC      2:26.27    2:23.88   14  
  6 Prutton, Mariana C        11 Terrapins-PC         2:29.50    2:25.16   13  
  7 Wolf, Abby R              12 Terrapins-PC         2:26.25    2:25.59   12  
  8 Torres, Elisa M           11 Terrapins-PC         2:33.16    2:26.30   11  
  9 Porcella, Katrin A        11 Terrapins-PC         2:22.52    2:27.14    9  
 10 Buchanan, McKenzie J      12 Terrapins-PC         2:27.10    2:27.51    7  
 11 Madrigal, Amana M         12 Terrapins-PC         2:27.04    2:27.84    6  
 12 Jordan, Lexie R           11 Marin-PC             2:33.35    2:28.31    5  
 13 Bland, Dori A             11 Napa-PC              2:29.01    2:28.57    4  
 14 Hoff, Kelsey D            11 Arden Hills-SN       2:28.90    2:29.09    3  
 15 Stacy, Jessica L          11 Terrapins-PC         2:34.00    2:29.32    2  
 16 Li, Robin                 12 Terrapins-PC         2:31.02    2:30.14    1  
 17 Middleton, Gina G         12 Terrapins-PC         2:26.93    2:30.16  
 18 Nelson, Elise G           12 Napa-PC              2:29.91    2:30.24  
 19 Weakley, Melissa J        12 Napa-PC              2:32.02    2:31.79  
 20 Fedrick, Aileen E         12 Petaluma-PC          2:32.33    2:32.37  
 21 Watson, Lindsey M         11 Terrapins-PC         2:37.21    2:32.96  
 22 Woo, Caitlin S            12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:35.87    2:33.17  
 23 Jovino, Kathryn C         12 Benicia-PC           2:33.26    2:33.46  
 24 Sawyer, Sarah E           12 Petaluma-PC          2:39.43    2:33.67  
 25 Sullivan, Megan J         11 Walnut Creek-PC      2:34.57    2:34.86  
 26 Longtin, Elliot C         11 Terrapins-PC         2:36.08    2:37.68  
 27 Wray, Lexi M              12 Terrapins-PC         2:39.15    2:38.05  
 28 Weinberger, Hannah S      12 Sebastopol-PC        2:30.51    2:38.42  
 29 Holman, Amanda N          11 Walnut Creek-PC      2:48.07    2:40.19  
 30 Allard, Chelsea N         11 Walnut Creek-PC      2:39.00    2:40.87  
 31 Owen, Jessell M           11 Winnemucca-SN        2:36.15    2:41.49  
 32 Ashe, Jessica P           12 Petaluma-PC          2:37.31    2:41.70  
 33 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca-SN        2:35.48    2:42.45  
 34 Dunn, Sarah M             11 PC Msrlins-PC        2:44.71    2:43.70  
 35 Loftus-Farren, Yana       11 Marin-PC             2:45.41    2:44.22  
 36 Gustafson, Lena C         11 Marin-PC             2:53.84    2:45.25  
 37 Hooper, Cheyenne A        12 Terrapins-PC         2:43.18    2:45.48  
 38 Alessi, Allie E           11 Terrapins-PC         2:50.01    2:46.31  
 39 Eastland, Sarah L         11 Sebastopol-PC        2:43.72    2:48.18  
 40 Messer, Christina L       11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:43.89    2:49.71  
 41 Gray, Tessa M             11 Terrapins-PC         2:52.48    2:51.78  
 42 Sallee, Jaimie M          12 Sebastopol-PC        2:50.74    2:52.43  
 43 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza E     11 Marin-PC             2:52.01    2:53.28  
 44 Garcia, Meagan C          11 Walnut Creek-PC      2:59.09    2:56.19  
 -- Brown, Christina E        11 Marin-PC             2:59.00         DQ  
 -- Carey, Danielle M         11 Napa-PC              2:47.33         DQ  
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRochelle, Natalie R     13 Napa-PC              2:11.25    2:10.80   20  
  2 Mooney, Kelly L           13 Walnut Creek-PC      2:17.34    2:14.54   17  
  3 Doolittle, Margaret C     13 Greenhaven-SN        2:20.67    2:17.22   16  
  4 Harper, Kirsten A         13 Walnut Creek-PC      2:18.10    2:18.82   15  
  5 DeGolia, Hailey M         13 Terrapins-PC         2:13.71    2:19.86   14  
  6 Martin, Katelyn A         13 Napa-PC              2:21.56    2:20.49   13  
  7 Juchau, Amanda M          13 Napa-PC              2:20.02    2:21.81   12  
  8 Doria, Angela D           14 Terrapins-PC         2:19.81    2:21.95   11  
  9 Cureton, Kelly M          14 Terrapins-PC         2:19.70    2:25.20    9  
 10 Full, Mary C              13 Walnut Creek-PC      2:32.25    2:26.27    7  
 11 Artz, Lauren A            13 Terrapins-PC         2:24.22    2:28.20    6  
 12 Bienati, Angie F          13 Unattached           2:31.66    2:29.44    5  
 13 Richards, Christine G     13 Terrapins-PC         2:31.86    2:29.89    4  
 14 Eklund, Katherine K       14 Napa-PC              2:34.97    2:29.96    3  
 15 Conroy, Rebecca R         13 Napa-PC              2:33.60    2:31.55    2  
 16 Bochner, Lindsay C        14 PC Msrlins-PC        2:34.57    2:32.20    1  
 17 Zeidler, Kayla A          14 Terrapins-PC         2:24.39    2:32.36  
 18 Oettinger, Nicole C       13 Benicia-PC           2:32.84    2:33.44  
 19 Hawley, Chrissy N         13 Greenhaven-SN        2:35.99    2:37.35  
 20 McAllister, Amber J       13 PC Msrlins-PC        2:44.02    2:40.74  
 21 Wong, Amanda K            13 Walnut Creek-PC      2:40.01    2:40.88  
 22 Alexander, Nicole V       13 Petaluma-PC          2:40.02    2:41.42  
 23 Kurywchak, Giselle A      13 Benicia-PC           2:42.40    2:43.13  
 24 Baldwin, Heather E        13 Petaluma-PC          2:43.67    2:43.24  
 25 Kleespies, Kate N         14 Walnut Creek-PC      2:44.33    2:43.43  
 26 Rust, Roxanne P           13 Sebastopol-PC        2:49.00    2:47.07  
 27 Loback, Alexandra M       13 Marin-PC             2:41.59    2:48.63  
 28 Roach, Regina A           14 Unattached           2:49.00    2:51.12  
 29 Crowe, Melissa D          13 Terrapins-PC         2:48.00    2:57.37  
 -- Kline, Victoria K         13 Napa-PC              2:27.76         DQ  
 -- McClelland, Lindsay L     13 Walnut Creek-PC      2:39.54         DQ  
 -- Langner, Bailey J         13 Terrapins-PC         2:22.35         DQ  
 
Event 1  Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sara E            15 Unattached           2:23.00    2:19.69   20  
  2 Walter, Ali N             16 Unattached           2:22.00    2:21.43   17  
  3 Price, Amanda P           15 Unattached           2:24.01    2:22.57   16  
  4 Thiele, Natasha M         15 Unattached           2:24.72    2:23.02   15  
  5 Guest, Stephanie M        16 Unattached           2:19.90    2:23.13   14  
  6 LaRochelle, Flynn C       16 Unattached           2:24.00    2:23.79   13  
  7 Gardner, Julie A          16 Unattached           2:20.88    2:25.75   12  
  8 Zackery, Morgan N         16 Unattached           2:26.28    2:26.27   11  
  9 Meza, Justine M           16 Unattached           2:24.22    2:27.24    9  
 10 Welch, Erin M             15 Unattached           2:30.36    2:27.62    7  
 11 Roberts, Kenna K          15 Unattached           2:17.76    2:29.34    6  
 12 Hoff, Alicia K            15 Arden Hills-SN       2:32.96    2:32.41    5  
 13 Sangalang, Kristina P     16 Unattached           2:32.48    2:34.22    4  
 14 Balingit, Mariah D        15 Unattached           2:43.18    2:44.46    3  
 
Event 1  Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Christina M       17 Unattached           2:14.83    2:18.49   20  
  2 Wong, Jessica M           17 Unattached           2:23.45    2:22.07   17  
  3 Magana, Acela Z           17 Unattached           2:22.50    2:22.81   16  
  4 Nguyen, Vi T              17 Walnut Creek-PC      2:52.50    2:30.53   15  
  5 Harris, Lisa C            17 Walnut Creek-PC      2:42.00    2:32.21   14  
  6 Melick, Rachel T          18 Unattached           2:42.05    2:43.01   13  
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Sean R           12 Terrapins-PC         2:16.10    2:16.87   20  
  2 Bicomong, Vincent I       12 Vallejo-PC           2:27.03    2:26.07   17  
  3 Paige, Matthew W          12 Arden Hills-SN       2:23.28    2:30.17   16  
  4 Campbell, Nicholas L      12 Walnut Creek-PC      2:39.60    2:34.66   15  
  5 Brietzke, Ryan N          12 Benicia-PC           2:35.13    2:36.69   14  
  6 Simenstad, Alex           11 Napa-PC              2:41.17    2:41.00   13  
  7 Mooney, Connor R          11 Walnut Creek-PC      2:44.10    2:42.94   12  
  8 Brietzke, Eric W          12 Benicia-PC           2:53.62    2:55.34   11  
  9 Hannis, Tyler M           11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:57.60    2:56.23    9  
 -- Demont, Brandon J         11 Marin-PC             2:57.66         DQ  
 -- Hennessy, Cullen J        12 Marin-PC             2:30.01         DQ  
 -- Baldwin, Derek M          11 Petaluma-PC          2:54.68         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCreery, Ryan C          13 Walnut Creek-PC      2:04.38    2:05.99   20  
  2 Preston, Nate D           14 Walnut Creek-PC      2:13.86    2:10.49   17  
  3 Hu, Deke                  13 Petaluma-PC          2:14.14    2:12.80   16  
  4 Campbell, Jared T         13 Walnut Creek-PC      2:12.06    2:13.06   15  
  5 Gray, Sam F               13 Terrapins-PC         2:13.45    2:13.12   14  
  6 Chen, Easton K            14 Walnut Creek-PC      2:19.20    2:13.76   13  
  7 McCreery, Sean R          14 Unattached           2:16.30    2:14.17   12  
  8 Ranahan, Kellen E         13 Terrapins-PC         2:11.86    2:15.57   11  
  9 McLaughlin, James S       13 Marin-PC             2:17.63    2:16.73    9  
 10 Joyce, Casey C            14 Unattached           2:15.94    2:17.15    7  
 11 Watson, Taylor R          13 Terrapins-PC         2:17.09    2:18.34    6  
 12 Tallet, Kyle W            13 Terrapins-PC         2:28.26    2:22.58    5  
 13 Johnson, Sean A           13 PC Msrlins-PC        2:17.93    2:23.21    4  
 14 Stanwick, Michael D       14 Unattached           2:30.11    2:25.49    3  
 15 Nicholson, Andrew J       13 Terrapins-PC         2:39.00    2:25.52    2  
 16 Dunn, Ben B               13 PC Msrlins-PC        2:35.00    2:29.79    1  
 17 Tampinco, Philippe S      14 Unattached           2:31.97    2:29.82  
 18 Sangalang, Caesar F       13 Vallejo-PC           2:32.97    2:30.86  
 19 Chang, Terry M            14 Marin-PC             2:29.01    2:31.56  
 
Event 2  Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Andrew D         16 Unattached           2:03.86    2:04.50   20  
  2 Felix, Niko M             15 Unattached           2:03.99    2:05.56   17  
  3 Kearney, Brendan J        16 Unattached           2:12.61    2:12.54   16  
  4 de Senna, Mario K         16 Unattached           2:10.34    2:12.76   15  
  5 Frenn, Tyson J            15 Unattached           2:15.99    2:15.47   14  
  6 Masterson, Mark P         16 Unattached           2:09.00    2:15.69   13  
  7 Wingo, Toby A             15 Walnut Creek-PC      2:13.56    2:16.66   12  
  8 Szmidt, Alex A            15 Unattached           2:28.72    2:22.64   11  
 
Event 2  Boys 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Accurso, Vincent A        17 Unattached           2:10.99    2:12.11   20  
  2 Jarvis-Shean, Patrick G   17 Unattached           2:17.38    2:12.35   17  
  3 Bellinger, Travis A       18 Unattached           2:15.10    2:17.81   16  
  4 Husted, Kris H            18 Unattached           2:15.69    2:19.32   15  
  5 Marshall, Trey W          17 Unattached           2:14.00    2:23.96   14  
  6 Hanson, Ryan D            17 Unattached           2:21.90    2:28.41   13  
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope R      10 Napa-PC              1:15.03    1:13.11   20  
  2 Tsay, Annie J             10 Greenhaven-SN        1:15.59    1:14.66   17  
  3 Bard, MacKenzey A         10 Terrapins-PC         1:15.57    1:15.25   16  
  4 Harper, Shelley A         10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:18.11    1:15.63   15  
  5 Sullivan, Patricia L      10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:17.11    1:15.68   14  
  6 Tresenrider, Amy M        10 Sebastopol-PC        1:16.87    1:15.87   13  
  7 Meier, Cristy A           10 Marin-PC             1:16.88    1:16.72   12  
  8 Plant, Meredith S         10 SMST-SN              1:18.70    1:17.51   11  
  9 Prutton, Diandra J         9 Terrapins-PC         1:19.63    1:18.36    9  
 10 Partington, Layne T       10 Arden Hills-SN       1:18.22    1:19.89    7  
 11 Christofferson, Stephani   9 Marin-PC             1:25.69    1:21.71    6  
 12 Wolf, Jessica J           10 Terrapins-PC         1:23.24    1:22.48    5  
 13 Krimsky, Samantha L       10 Benicia-PC           1:22.96    1:23.72    4  
 14 Holman, Elizabeth L        9 Napa-PC              1:27.02    1:24.81    3  
 15 Middleton, Lucy T         10 Terrapins-PC         1:22.99    1:25.32    2  
 16 Burchard, Elizabeth L     10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:29.57    1:25.52    1  
 17 Austin, Sidney S          10 PC Msrlins-PC        1:28.63    1:26.09  
 18 Kamai, Elizabeth M        10 PC Msrlins-PC        1:25.39    1:26.74  
 19 Jovino, Megan A           10 Benicia-PC           1:26.60    1:28.07  
 20 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   10 Napa-PC              1:29.23    1:28.72  
 21 McDannold, Gabrielle N    10 Terrapins-PC         1:33.08    1:29.94  
 22 Allan, Renae J            10 Benicia-PC           1:32.30    1:30.56  
 23 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca-SN        1:31.52    1:30.95  
 24 McClelland, Stephanie E   10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:28.92    1:31.54  
 25 Aguayo, Chelsi I          10 Wine Country-PC      1:33.05    1:32.51  
 26 Husted, Katrina E          9 Napa-PC              1:34.54    1:33.25  
 27 McGowan, Jennifer M       10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:34.79    1:33.27  
 28 Cavaldoro, Victoria E      8 FDST-CC              1:33.91    1:40.08  
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, David J           10 Sebastopol-PC        1:12.88    1:13.49   20  
  2 Gault, Walter S           10 Petaluma-PC          1:16.42    1:13.55   17  
  3 Hartz, Reid G             10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:18.44    1:17.90   16  
  4 Harper, Gregory W          9 Walnut Creek-PC      1:21.00    1:21.39   15  
  5 Heshmatpour, Rod J        10 Marin-PC             1:24.38    1:21.79   14  
  6 Mooney, Trevor J           9 Walnut Creek-PC      1:23.00    1:23.56   13  
  7 Yuen, Ross                10 SF Rec & park-PC     1:28.36    1:25.35   12  
  8 Sayadi, Shayan            10 Marin-PC             1:31.98    1:25.67   11  
  9 Woo, Chris B              10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:30.24    1:26.87    9  
 10 Ramaswami, Vishnu J       10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:31.73    1:28.34    7  
 11 Sangster, Brendan M        9 PC Msrlins-PC        1:30.92    1:28.93    6  
 12 Packer, Christopher B     10 Marin-PC             1:28.26    1:29.07    5  
 13 McCreery, Michael S       10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:32.99    1:29.68    4  
 14 Lynch, Ryan E              9 Marin-PC             1:32.99    1:31.86    3  
 15 Hannis, Cory M            10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:32.20    1:37.96    2  
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsay, Cynthia J            8 Greenhaven-SN          17.19      17.54   20  
  2 Hannis, Molly C            8 Santa Rosa-PC          19.60      18.28   17  
  3 Demont, Devon N            8 Marin-PC               19.74      20.55   16  
  4 Roth, Deborah A            8 PC Msrlins-PC          20.11      20.71   15  
  5 Sims, Stephanie J          8 Santa Rosa-PC          22.50      20.90   14  
  6 Winkler, Mattie G          8 Marin-PC               20.89      21.36   13  
  7 Sayadi, Azita              8 Marin-PC               21.85      22.05   12  
  8 Hansen, Erin M             8 Walnut Creek-PC        23.17      22.25   11  
  9 Pfeiffer, Lesley L         8 Santa Rosa-PC          22.50      22.79    9  
 10 Heshmatpour, Roxanne J     8 Marin-PC               23.16      22.80    7  
 
Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landefeld, Peter C         8 Marin-PC               18.24      18.86   20  
  2 Holman, Patrick A          8 Napa-PC                19.32      19.22   17  
  3 Burbidge, Nick L           8 Walnut Creek-PC        21.03      20.55   16  
  4 Baldwin, Morgan A          8 Petaluma-PC            21.13      21.00   15  
  5 Yuen, Melvin               8 SF Rec & park-PC       20.61      21.85   14  
  6 Konttinen, Patrick J       7 Marin-PC               22.68      23.88   13  
  7 Mooney, Sean R             7 Walnut Creek-PC        22.69      25.21   12  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilsey, Shannon K         12 Marin-PC             2:25.00    2:19.37   20  
  2 Buchanan, McKenzie J      12 Terrapins-PC         2:22.58    2:20.01   17  
  3 Jordan, Lexie R           11 Marin-PC             2:20.32    2:20.95   16  
  4 Bard, Presley A           12 Terrapins-PC         2:13.85    2:20.98   15  
  5 Hoff, Kelsey D            11 Arden Hills-SN       2:26.61    2:24.37   14  
  6 Weinberger, Hannah S      12 Sebastopol-PC        2:37.95    2:27.68   13  
  7 Nelson, Elise G           12 Napa-PC              2:25.91    2:28.09   12  
  8 Fedrick, Aileen E         12 Petaluma-PC          2:38.26    2:28.41   11  
  9 Madrigal, Amana M         12 Terrapins-PC         2:28.81    2:29.48    9  
 10 Corwin, Caitlin N         12 Napa-PC              2:52.89    2:34.36    7  
 11 Skropeta, Kathryn N       12 Walnut Creek-PC      2:32.04    2:34.45    6  
 12 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca-SN        2:35.51    2:37.13    5  
 13 Holman, Amanda N          11 Walnut Creek-PC      2:35.00    2:37.84    4  
 14 Alessi, Allie E           11 Terrapins-PC         2:42.00    2:38.17    3  
 15 Hooper, Cheyenne A        12 Terrapins-PC         2:52.89    2:38.61    2  
 16 Thiele, Lizzy A           12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:43.67    2:40.79    1  
 17 Short, Sandra C           12 Marin-PC             2:42.54    2:42.84  
 18 Sallee, Jaimie M          12 Sebastopol-PC        2:46.39    2:46.71  
 19 McAllister, Nicole J      11 PC Msrlins-PC        2:52.86    2:52.03  
 20 Gray, Tessa M             11 Terrapins-PC         2:44.82    2:54.00  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRochelle, Natalie R     13 Napa-PC              2:09.64    2:09.41   20  
  2 McLane, Julianne M        13 Terrapins-PC         2:10.67    2:12.73   17  
  3 Mooney, Kelly L           13 Walnut Creek-PC      2:18.32    2:15.19   16  
  4 Nelson, Katey N           13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:18.93    2:15.26   15  
  5 Cureton, Kelly M          14 Terrapins-PC         2:15.72    2:20.76   14  
  6 McGowan, Christina A      13 Walnut Creek-PC      2:19.12    2:20.89   13  
  7 Juchau, Amanda M          13 Napa-PC              2:22.42    2:20.94   12  
  8 Rothrock, Marika K        14 Petaluma-PC          2:23.49    2:21.92   11  
  9 Kline, Victoria K         13 Napa-PC              2:24.99    2:23.21    9  
 10 Zeidler, Kayla A          14 Terrapins-PC         2:18.08    2:23.91    7  
 11 Sallee, Maria D           14 Sebastopol-PC        2:23.22    2:25.34    6  
 12 Richards, Christine G     13 Terrapins-PC         2:28.23    2:26.75    5  
 13 Full, Mary C              13 Walnut Creek-PC      2:31.30    2:27.08    4  
 14 Artz, Lauren A            13 Terrapins-PC         2:22.73    2:27.89    3  
 15 Langner, Bailey J         13 Terrapins-PC         2:26.75    2:29.48    2  
 16 Malloy, Erin K            13 Petaluma-PC          2:37.75    2:35.60    1  
 17 Fong, Michelle M          14 Unattached           2:21.46    2:35.90  
 18 Curtis, Sara N            13 Greenhaven-SN        2:42.19    2:36.09  
 19 Wong, Amanda K            13 Walnut Creek-PC      2:38.22    2:38.78  
 20 Kleespies, Kate N         14 Walnut Creek-PC      2:41.00    2:40.92  
 21 Alexander, Nicole V       13 Petaluma-PC          2:42.35    2:42.10  
 22 Roach, Regina A           14 Unattached           2:46.25    2:46.63  
 23 Loback, Alexandra M       13 Marin-PC             2:47.19    2:50.41  
 24 Crowe, Melissa D          13 Terrapins-PC         2:48.00    2:51.72  
 
Event 7  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Ali N             16 Unattached           2:22.00    2:22.60   20  
  2 LaRochelle, Flynn C       16 Unattached           2:20.83    2:23.15   17  
  3 Johnston, Chelsie M       15 Unattached           2:25.11    2:25.62   16  
  4 Meza, Justine M           16 Unattached           2:26.04    2:27.31   15  
  5 Jumper, Laura M           15 Unattached           2:30.97    2:31.42   14  
  6 Welch, Erin M             15 Unattached           2:37.42    2:32.83   13  
 
Event 7  Girls 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Christina M       17 Unattached           2:10.08    2:15.55   20  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Peter R            11 Napa-PC              2:45.00    2:25.31   20  
  2 Bicomong, Vincent I       12 Vallejo-PC           2:43.19    2:26.55   17  
  3 Paige, Matthew W          12 Arden Hills-SN       2:18.28    2:27.52   16  
  4 Martino, Andrew P         11 Walnut Creek-PC      2:52.49    2:35.01   15  
  5 Banks, David A            12 Sebastopol-PC        2:42.26    2:40.07   14  
  6 Fong, Jimmy S             11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:50.60    2:48.91   13  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Nate D           14 Walnut Creek-PC      2:06.79    2:06.59   20  
  2 Watson, Taylor R          13 Terrapins-PC         2:09.86    2:13.83   17  
  3 Hine, Tracy P             13 Benicia-PC           2:18.76    2:13.85   16  
  4 Gray, Sam F               13 Terrapins-PC         2:14.74    2:16.93   15  
  5 Joyce, Casey C            14 Unattached           2:12.33    2:17.32   14  
  6 Johnson, Sean A           13 PC Msrlins-PC        2:18.37    2:18.83   13  
  7 McCreery, Sean R          14 Unattached           2:21.56    2:19.36   12  
  8 Krompier, Jesse S         13 Walnut Creek-PC      2:26.50    2:21.22   11  
  9 Tallet, Kyle W            13 Terrapins-PC         2:28.00    2:22.55    9  
 
Event 8  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Josh B          16 Unattached           2:15.66    2:09.93   20  
  2 Marshall, Jon C           15 Unattached           2:11.45    2:16.04   17  
  3 Wingo, Toby A             15 Walnut Creek-PC      2:11.19    2:17.02   16  
  4 Frenn, Tyson J            15 Unattached           2:12.99    2:18.45   15  
  5 Conroy, Daniel M          16 Unattached           2:18.00    2:20.72   14  
  6 de Senna, Mario K         16 Unattached           2:20.84    2:22.51   13  
 
Event 8  Boys 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Andrew J          18 Unattached           2:11.00    2:09.30   20  
  2 Attell, Tim T             17 Unattached           2:12.00    2:14.46   17  
  3 Felix, Karlo M            17 Unattached           2:20.59    2:17.35   16  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Stephanie J          8 Santa Rosa-PC          21.60      22.30   20  
  2 Demont, Devon N            8 Marin-PC               24.64      23.89   17  
  3 Roth, Deborah A            8 PC Msrlins-PC          23.98      25.10   16  
  4 Sayadi, Azita              8 Marin-PC               23.69      25.17   15  
  5 Winkler, Mattie G          8 Marin-PC               24.51      26.04   14  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mooney, Sean R             7 Walnut Creek-PC        22.73      23.24   20  
  2 Holman, Patrick A          8 Napa-PC                23.07      24.33   17  
  3 Landefeld, Peter C         8 Marin-PC               24.20      25.37   16  
  4 Baldwin, Morgan A          8 Petaluma-PC            24.29      25.85   15  
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsay, Annie J             10 Greenhaven-SN          37.09      35.95   20  
  2 Meier, Cristy A           10 Marin-PC               39.12      37.14   17  
  3 Yamauchi, Penelope R      10 Napa-PC                38.55      39.15   16  
  4 Bard, MacKenzey A         10 Terrapins-PC           39.83      40.80   15  
  5 Kamai, Elizabeth M        10 PC Msrlins-PC          40.29      40.91   14  
  6 Plant, Meredith S         10 SMST-SN                41.34      41.17   13  
  7 Tresenrider, Amy M        10 Sebastopol-PC          42.55      41.31   12  
  8 Xu, Katherina              9 Petaluma-PC            42.38      41.82   11  
  9 Burchard, Elizabeth L     10 Walnut Creek-PC        43.27      41.85    9  
 10 Christofferson, Stephani   9 Marin-PC               41.04      42.60    7  
 11 McDannold, Gabrielle N    10 Terrapins-PC           46.90      44.70    6  
 12 Austin, Sidney S          10 PC Msrlins-PC          45.65      45.43    5  
 13 Holman, Elizabeth L        9 Napa-PC                44.50      45.52    4  
 14 McClelland, Stephanie E   10 Walnut Creek-PC        47.30      46.48    3  
 15 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   10 Napa-PC                46.66      47.50    2  
 16 Husted, Katrina E          9 Napa-PC                49.08      47.57    1  
 17 Sims, Stephanie J          8 Santa Rosa-PC          45.89      47.70  
 18 Duckett, Angelina M        9 Santa Rosa-PC          49.20      47.78  
 19 Aguayo, Chelsi I          10 Wine Country-PC        47.31      48.53  
 20 McGowan, Jennifer M       10 Walnut Creek-PC        49.00      48.62  
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gault, Walter S           10 Petaluma-PC            37.00      37.54   20  
  2 Heshmatpour, Rod J        10 Marin-PC               40.06      39.51   17  
  3 Woo, Chris B              10 Santa Rosa-PC          46.31      45.24   16  
  4 Yuen, Ross                10 SF Rec & park-PC       45.60      45.50   15  
  5 Harper, Gregory W          9 Walnut Creek-PC        43.56      45.67   14  
  6 Mooney, Trevor J           9 Walnut Creek-PC        46.45      46.22   13  
  7 Packer, Christopher B     10 Marin-PC               49.12      46.42   12  
  8 McCreery, Michael S       10 Walnut Creek-PC        49.05      46.87   11  
  9 Lynch, Ryan E              9 Marin-PC               49.29      47.30    9  
 10 Ramaswami, Vishnu J       10 Walnut Creek-PC        47.84      49.21    7  
 11 Hannis, Cory M            10 Santa Rosa-PC          49.03      50.55    6  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sylvie C             12 Walnut Creek-PC        32.99      33.13   20  
  2 Wolf, Abby R              12 Terrapins-PC           33.24      33.50   17  
  3 Lewis, Kellsey L          11 Walnut Creek-PC        34.76      34.18   16  
  4 Bellinger, Sally L        11 Marin-PC               34.63      34.68   15  
  5 Longtin, Elliot C         11 Terrapins-PC           37.44      35.88   14  
  6 Schrakamp, Nicole M       12 Walnut Creek-PC        35.08      35.92   13  
  7 Madrigal, Amana M         12 Terrapins-PC           36.00      36.03   12  
  8 Shepppard, JC B           12 Marin-PC               35.25      36.19   11  
  9 Watson, Lindsey M         11 Terrapins-PC           37.00      36.20    9  
 10 Toriggino, Nicole A       12 Terrapins-PC           36.86      36.91    7  
 11 Sawyer, Sarah E           12 Petaluma-PC            38.97      36.96    6  
 12 Li, Robin                 12 Terrapins-PC           35.65      37.01    5  
 13 Jake, Gabby J             12 MBSC-PC                38.31      37.23    4  
 14 Curran, Ebey K            12 Walnut Creek-PC        36.69      37.41    3  
 15 Bland, Dori A             11 Napa-PC                37.05      37.57    2  
 16 Gustafson, Lena C         11 Marin-PC               38.10      37.69    1  
 17 Sangster, Daniella R      12 PC Msrlins-PC          38.37      38.08  
 18 Bray, Erin R              11 Unattached             37.49      38.67  
 19 Weakley, Melissa J        12 Napa-PC                39.94      38.74  
 19 Burchard, Amelia R        11 Walnut Creek-PC        40.51      38.74  
 21 Eastland, Sarah L         11 Sebastopol-PC          38.15      39.42  
 22 Conner, Morgan B          12 Sebastopol-PC          40.36      39.49  
 23 Dunn, Sarah M             11 PC Msrlins-PC          39.91      39.76  
 24 Wray, Lexi M              12 Terrapins-PC           41.70      40.57  
 25 Spillner, McKenzie E      12 Vallejo-PC             41.11      40.68  
 26 Brown, Christina E        11 Marin-PC               43.24      41.81  
 27 Hoberg, Terri B           12 Santa Rosa-PC          43.20      42.02  
 28 Carey, Danielle M         11 Napa-PC                42.74      43.72  
 29 Short, Sandra C           12 Marin-PC               43.25      43.86  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Branche, Kyle N           12 Santa Rosa-PC          33.01      33.00   20  
  2 Campbell, Nicholas L      12 Walnut Creek-PC        33.40      33.27   17  
  3 Birich, Paul C            12 Marin-PC               34.05      35.26   16  
  4 Paige, Matthew W          12 Arden Hills-SN         36.08      37.04   15  
  5 Bicomong, Vincent I       12 Vallejo-PC             36.70      37.14   14  
  6 Soo-Tho, Schyler K        12 Benicia-PC             36.50      37.40   13  
  7 Simenstad, Alex           11 Napa-PC                40.67      39.01   12  
  8 Brietzke, Ryan N          12 Benicia-PC             38.49      39.02   11  
  9 DeMoss, Jed E             11 Marin-PC               41.30      39.66    9  
 10 Demont, Brandon J         11 Marin-PC               39.26      40.02    7  
 11 Bochner, Wes W            11 PC Msrlins-PC          39.99      40.10    6  
 12 Mallinger, Eric R         11 Santa Rosa-PC          39.02      40.68    5  
 13 Baldwin, Derek M          11 Petaluma-PC            41.29      42.83    4  
 14 Herman, Matthew C         11 Marin-PC               43.19      44.87    3  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stacy, Jessica L          11 Terrapins-PC         2:40.27    2:38.20   20  
  2 Wolf, Abby R              12 Terrapins-PC         2:38.99    2:39.19   17  
  3 Lewis, Kellsey L          11 Walnut Creek-PC      2:40.37    2:40.25   16  
  4 Cureton, Jillian T        12 Terrapins-PC         2:40.35    2:40.62   15  
  5 Torres, Elisa M           11 Terrapins-PC         2:52.70    2:42.34   14  
  6 Li, Robin                 12 Terrapins-PC         2:50.17    2:45.07   13  
  7 Allard, Chelsea N         11 Walnut Creek-PC      2:51.12    2:45.17   12  
  8 Longtin, Elliot C         11 Terrapins-PC         2:45.58    2:47.09   11  
  9 Dwelley, Kate E           12 Terrapins-PC         2:44.77    2:47.43    9  
 10 Ashe, Jessica P           12 Petaluma-PC          2:51.14    2:49.30    7  
 11 Toriggino, Nicole A       12 Terrapins-PC         2:50.90    2:52.73    6  
 12 Curran, Ebey K            12 Walnut Creek-PC      3:02.40    2:53.36    5  
 13 Woo, Caitlin S            12 Santa Rosa-PC        3:10.40    2:54.21    4  
 14 Gustafson, Lena C         11 Marin-PC             3:15.61    2:55.02    3  
 15 Owen, Jessell M           11 Winnemucca-SN        3:03.32    2:58.67    2  
 16 Bray, Erin R              11 Unattached           3:12.90    3:01.07    1  
 17 Eastland, Sarah L         11 Sebastopol-PC        2:57.68    3:03.12  
 18 Wray, Lexi M              12 Terrapins-PC         3:01.75    3:04.33  
 19 Hooper, Cheyenne A        12 Terrapins-PC         3:08.67    3:09.31  
 20 McAllister, Nicole J      11 PC Msrlins-PC        3:17.66    3:10.69  
 21 Gray, Tessa M             11 Terrapins-PC         3:09.09    3:13.90  
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Kirsten A         13 Walnut Creek-PC      2:27.39    2:27.26   20  
  2 Doolittle, Margaret C     13 Greenhaven-SN        2:33.48    2:29.28   17  
  3 DeGolia, Hailey M         13 Terrapins-PC         2:27.68    2:32.08   16  
  4 Doria, Angela D           14 Terrapins-PC         2:27.79    2:35.04   15  
  5 Kimmel, Dani M            13 MBSC-PC              2:36.50    2:36.78   14  
  6 Baldwin, Heather E        13 Petaluma-PC          2:46.18    2:42.61   13  
  7 Langner, Bailey J         13 Terrapins-PC         2:37.81    2:44.43   12  
  8 Eklund, Katherine K       14 Napa-PC              2:47.64    2:48.12   11  
  9 Bochner, Lindsay C        14 PC Msrlins-PC        2:53.27    2:48.18    9  
 10 Artz, Lauren A            13 Terrapins-PC         2:49.58    2:51.00    7  
 11 Conroy, Rebecca R         13 Napa-PC              2:54.12    2:52.83    6  
 12 Brush, Katie R            13 Unattached           2:55.96    2:53.88    5  
 13 Wong, Amanda K            13 Walnut Creek-PC      2:59.92    2:56.26    4  
 14 McAllister, Amber J       13 PC Msrlins-PC        3:05.01    2:57.99    3  
 15 McClelland, Lindsay L     13 Walnut Creek-PC      2:56.45    2:58.71    2  
 16 Kurywchak, Giselle A      13 Benicia-PC           3:02.50    2:59.22    1  
 17 Alexander, Nicole V       13 Petaluma-PC          2:56.03    2:59.24  
 18 Rust, Roxanne P           13 Sebastopol-PC        3:06.50    3:06.20  
 
Event 15  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sara E            15 Unattached           2:39.76    2:37.69   20  
  2 Gardner, Julie A          16 Unattached           2:33.98    2:38.27   17  
  3 Zackery, Morgan N         16 Unattached           2:40.69    2:40.01   16  
  4 Lyons, Olivia M           15 Unattached           2:40.50    2:41.57   15  
  5 Hoff, Alicia K            15 Arden Hills-SN       2:44.16    2:45.16   14  
  6 Thiele, Natasha M         15 Unattached           2:50.42    2:45.57   13  
  7 Meza, Justine M           16 Unattached           2:43.42    2:46.53   12  
  8 Jumper, Laura M           15 Unattached           2:41.70    2:46.59   11  
 
Event 15  Girls 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magana, Acela Z           17 Unattached           2:39.12    2:32.40   20  
  2 Wong, Jessica M           17 Unattached           2:45.67    2:39.69   17  
  3 Harris, Lisa C            17 Walnut Creek-PC      2:39.57    2:42.21   16  
  4 Nguyen, Vi T              17 Walnut Creek-PC      3:19.00    2:53.43   15  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Sean R           12 Terrapins-PC         2:22.16    2:20.00   20  
  2 Lo, Peter C               12 Sunnyvale-PC         2:25.65    2:28.96   17  
  3 Campbell, Nicholas L      12 Walnut Creek-PC      2:50.00    2:43.22   16  
  4 Soo-Tho, Schyler K        12 Benicia-PC           2:45.11    2:49.98   15  
  5 Mallinger, Eric R         11 Santa Rosa-PC        3:08.26    3:07.96   14  
  6 Hannis, Tyler M           11 Santa Rosa-PC        3:07.80    3:19.16   13  
 -- Branche, Kyle N           12 Santa Rosa-PC        3:06.51         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCreery, Ryan C          13 Walnut Creek-PC      2:17.04    2:20.17   20  
  2 McCreery, Sean R          14 Unattached           2:27.66    2:24.24   17  
  3 Chen, Easton K            14 Walnut Creek-PC      2:28.40    2:24.94   16  
  4 Campbell, Jared T         13 Walnut Creek-PC      2:21.40    2:25.39   15  
  5 Stanwick, Michael D       14 Unattached           2:30.79    2:27.15   14  
  6 Hine, Tracy P             13 Benicia-PC           2:29.01    2:27.65   13  
  7 Gray, Sam F               13 Terrapins-PC         2:29.40    2:36.70   12  
  8 Tampinco, Philippe S      14 Unattached           2:37.18    2:38.20   11  
  9 Krompier, Jesse S         13 Walnut Creek-PC      2:40.27    2:43.53    9  
 10 Chang, Terry M            14 Marin-PC             2:41.81    2:48.47    7  
 11 Dunn, Ben B               13 PC Msrlins-PC        3:00.00    2:49.14    6  
 12 Nicholson, Andrew J       13 Terrapins-PC         2:48.00    2:53.22    5  
 13 Neumann, Kyle C           13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:59.39    3:05.87    4  
 
Event 16  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felix, Niko M             15 Unattached           2:13.99    2:14.63   20  
  2 Allison, Andrew D         16 Unattached           2:24.54    2:22.85   17  
  3 Kearney, Brendan J        16 Unattached           2:24.97    2:25.73   16  
  4 Keenan, Ned I             16 Unattached           2:49.29    2:26.07   15  
 
Event 16  Boys 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Husted, Kris H            18 Unattached           2:30.00    2:28.73   20  
  2 Gini, Mark G              17 Unattached           2:29.99    2:28.89   17  
  3 Felix, Karlo M            17 Unattached           2:58.79    2:33.41   16  
  4 Marshall, Trey W          17 Unattached           2:25.00    2:35.97   15  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsay, Cynthia J            8 Greenhaven-SN          15.33      14.68   20  
  2 Hannis, Molly C            8 Santa Rosa-PC          16.80      16.23   17  
  3 Sims, Stephanie J          8 Santa Rosa-PC          16.31      16.65   16  
  4 Demont, Devon N            8 Marin-PC               16.30      16.76   15  
  5 Roth, Deborah A            8 PC Msrlins-PC          16.92      16.79   14  
  6 Winkler, Mattie G          8 Marin-PC               17.45      17.17   13  
  7 Sayadi, Azita              8 Marin-PC               16.67      17.23   12  
  8 Heshmatpour, Roxanne J     8 Marin-PC               18.50      18.17   11  
  9 Hansen, Erin M             8 Walnut Creek-PC        18.74      18.88    9  
 10 Pfeiffer, Lesley L         8 Santa Rosa-PC          18.60      19.41    7  
 11 Eichelberger, Lucie C      8 Wine Country-PC        19.20      19.98    6  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landefeld, Peter C         8 Marin-PC               16.06      15.30   20  
  2 Holman, Patrick A          8 Napa-PC                16.50      16.10   17  
  3 Yuen, Melvin               8 SF Rec & park-PC       17.15      16.43   16  
  4 Baldwin, Morgan A          8 Petaluma-PC            16.57      17.18   15  
  5 Konttinen, Patrick J       7 Marin-PC               16.94      17.41   14  
  6 Burbidge, Nick L           8 Walnut Creek-PC        17.94      17.52   13  
  7 Mooney, Sean R             7 Walnut Creek-PC        18.29      17.83   12  
  8 Martino, James D           6 Walnut Creek-PC        18.39      19.03   11  
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsay, Annie J             10 Greenhaven-SN        1:05.59    1:04.59   20  
  2 Meier, Cristy A           10 Marin-PC             1:09.41    1:06.27   17  
  3 Harper, Shelley A         10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:08.76    1:06.85   16  
  4 Bard, MacKenzey A         10 Terrapins-PC         1:06.02    1:07.02   15  
  5 Prutton, Diandra J         9 Terrapins-PC         1:08.55    1:07.31   14  
  6 Sullivan, Patricia L      10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:07.94    1:07.40   13  
  7 Tresenrider, Amy M        10 Sebastopol-PC        1:10.89    1:09.29   12  
  8 Partington, Layne T       10 Arden Hills-SN       1:10.63    1:09.88   11  
  9 Wolf, Jessica J           10 Terrapins-PC         1:10.11    1:10.44    9  
 10 Plant, Meredith S         10 SMST-SN              1:10.59    1:10.65    7  
 11 Krimsky, Samantha L       10 Benicia-PC           1:12.54    1:11.41    6  
 12 Middleton, Lucy T         10 Terrapins-PC         1:12.39    1:13.47    5  
 13 Allan, Renae J            10 Benicia-PC           1:14.68    1:13.69    4  
 14 Burchard, Elizabeth L     10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:15.89    1:14.95    3  
 15 Christofferson, Stephani   9 Marin-PC             1:18.92    1:15.08    2  
 16 Jovino, Megan A           10 Benicia-PC           1:16.77    1:15.54    1  
 17 Hockett, Kala C           10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:22.51    1:15.63  
 18 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   10 Napa-PC              1:13.66    1:16.00  
 19 Austin, Sidney S          10 PC Msrlins-PC        1:19.02    1:17.08  
 20 Holman, Elizabeth L        9 Napa-PC              1:15.72    1:18.28  
 21 McClelland, Stephanie E   10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:19.90    1:19.45  
 22 McDannold, Gabrielle N    10 Terrapins-PC         1:16.78    1:19.49  
 23 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca-SN        1:20.22    1:19.67  
 24 Cavaldoro, Victoria E      8 FDST-CC              1:22.01    1:20.07  
 25 McGowan, Jennifer M       10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:22.50    1:21.17  
 26 Aguayo, Chelsi I          10 Wine Country-PC      1:19.23    1:21.34  
 27 Ryder, Lauren E           10 Wine Country-PC      1:19.65    1:21.66  
 28 Hannis, Molly C            8 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.40    1:23.16  
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, David J           10 Sebastopol-PC        1:01.70    1:03.10   20  
  2 Gault, Walter S           10 Petaluma-PC          1:06.59    1:05.00   17  
  3 Hartz, Reid G             10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.63    1:05.48   16  
  4 Harper, Gregory W          9 Walnut Creek-PC      1:10.30    1:10.20   15  
  5 Heshmatpour, Rod J        10 Marin-PC             1:12.63    1:10.41   14  
  6 Yuen, Ross                10 SF Rec & park-PC     1:13.79    1:11.62   13  
  7 Mooney, Trevor J           9 Walnut Creek-PC      1:13.90    1:12.56   12  
  8 Lynch, Ryan E              9 Marin-PC             1:15.67    1:13.82   11  
  9 Sayadi, Shayan            10 Marin-PC             1:14.33    1:15.58    9  
 10 Woo, Chris B              10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:17.38    1:16.67    7  
 11 McCreery, Michael S       10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:19.17    1:19.07    6  
 12 Ramaswami, Vishnu J       10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:19.63    1:23.72    5  
 13 Hannis, Cory M            10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.10    1:26.22    4  
 -- Kamai, Alexander J        10 PC Msrlins-PC        1:18.26         DQ  
 -- Sangster, Brendan M        9 PC Msrlins-PC        1:18.15         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Amanda M            12 Santa Rosa-PC          54.91      54.95   20  
  2 Wilsey, Shannon K         12 Marin-PC               56.27      56.31   17  
  3 Lee, Sylvie C             12 Walnut Creek-PC        56.15      56.95   16  
  4 Bard, Presley A           12 Terrapins-PC           54.88      57.83   15  
  5 Bellinger, Sally L        11 Marin-PC               58.36      57.88   14  
  6 Porcella, Katrin A        11 Terrapins-PC           59.57      58.10   13  
  7 Schrakamp, Nicole M       12 Walnut Creek-PC        59.22      58.56   12  
  8 Jake, Gabby J             12 MBSC-PC                59.00      58.62   11  
  9 Shepppard, JC B           12 Marin-PC               58.76      58.64    9  
 10 Skropeta, Kathryn N       12 Walnut Creek-PC        59.82      58.90    7  
 11 Lewis, Kellsey L          11 Walnut Creek-PC        58.97      59.01    6  
 12 Middleton, Gina G         12 Terrapins-PC           59.55      59.51    5  
 13 Bland, Dori A             11 Napa-PC              1:00.23      59.77    4  
 14 Jovino, Kathryn C         12 Benicia-PC           1:01.02      59.85    3  
 15 Nelson, Elise G           12 Napa-PC              1:00.46    1:00.24    2  
 16 Prutton, Mariana C        11 Terrapins-PC           59.69    1:00.94    1  
 17 Holman, Amanda N          11 Walnut Creek-PC      1:03.93    1:01.33  
 18 Fedrick, Aileen E         12 Petaluma-PC          1:02.00    1:01.85  
 19 Phillips, Jocelyn A       12 Wine Country-PC      1:04.08    1:02.16  
 20 Corwin, Caitlin N         12 Napa-PC              1:05.62    1:02.33  
 21 Sullivan, Megan J         11 Walnut Creek-PC      1:01.82    1:02.40  
 22 Watson, Lindsey M         11 Terrapins-PC         1:04.32    1:02.41  
 23 Cureton, Jillian T        12 Terrapins-PC           59.98    1:02.47  
 24 Sangster, Daniella R      12 PC Msrlins-PC        1:03.01    1:03.09  
 25 Spillner, McKenzie E      12 Vallejo-PC           1:03.98    1:03.18  
 26 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca-SN        1:03.55    1:03.61  
 27 Sawyer, Sarah E           12 Petaluma-PC          1:03.57    1:03.88  
 28 Woo, Caitlin S            12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.97    1:04.13  
 29 Alessi, Allie E           11 Terrapins-PC         1:09.00    1:04.28  
 30 Messer, Christina L       11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.00    1:04.88  
 31 Short, Sandra C           12 Marin-PC             1:04.67    1:05.07  
 32 Loftus-Farren, Yana       11 Marin-PC             1:05.28    1:05.64  
 33 Dunn, Sarah M             11 PC Msrlins-PC        1:06.40    1:05.69  
 34 Woltz, Jourdan J          11 Benicia-PC           1:11.99    1:06.48  
 35 Roach, Erika L            12 Walnut Creek-PC      1:06.47    1:07.36  
 36 Brown, Christina E        11 Marin-PC             1:10.80    1:07.79  
 37 Owen, Jessell M           11 Winnemucca-SN        1:06.41    1:07.80  
 38 Allard, Chelsea N         11 Walnut Creek-PC      1:05.50    1:07.82  
 39 Bray, Erin R              11 Unattached           1:07.39    1:07.89  
 40 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza E     11 Marin-PC             1:08.03    1:08.26  
 41 Toriggino, Nicole A       12 Terrapins-PC         1:10.04    1:09.08  
 42 Parker, Cardellen B       11 Vallejo-PC           1:11.90    1:09.33  
 43 Thiele, Lizzy A           12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.67    1:09.54  
 44 Burchard, Amelia R        11 Walnut Creek-PC      1:10.50    1:10.41  
 45 Carey, Danielle M         11 Napa-PC              1:11.77    1:12.09  
 46 Traub, Lesli M            12 SMST-SN              1:02.40    1:12.69  
 47 Garcia, Meagan C          11 Walnut Creek-PC      1:11.87    1:13.12  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Garlen                12 SF Rec & park-PC       56.00      57.40   20  
  2 Hennessy, Cullen J        12 Marin-PC               59.98      57.87   17  
  3 Birich, Paul C            12 Marin-PC               59.69    1:01.39   16  
  4 Soo-Tho, Schyler K        12 Benicia-PC           1:01.30    1:02.17   15  
  5 Fong, Justin A            12 SF Rec & park-PC       57.38    1:03.44   14  
  6 Simenstad, Alex           11 Napa-PC              1:04.99    1:03.62   12.5
  6 Branche, Kyle N           12 Santa Rosa-PC          59.00    1:03.62   12.5
  8 Banks, David A            12 Sebastopol-PC        1:03.93    1:04.19   11  
  9 Martino, Andrew P         11 Walnut Creek-PC      1:06.90    1:06.71    8  
  9 Mooney, Connor R          11 Walnut Creek-PC      1:04.47    1:06.71    8  
 11 DeMoss, Jed E             11 Marin-PC             1:12.20    1:07.56    6  
 12 Bochner, Wes W            11 PC Msrlins-PC        1:07.90    1:08.11    5  
 13 Baldwin, Derek M          11 Petaluma-PC          1:09.30    1:08.36    4  
 14 Demont, Brandon J         11 Marin-PC             1:07.60    1:08.53    3  
 15 Fong, Jimmy S             11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.84    1:09.54    2  
 16 Simenstad, Eric           11 Napa-PC              1:12.27    1:09.81    1  
 17 Brietzke, Eric W          12 Benicia-PC           1:10.03    1:10.01  
 18 Hannis, Tyler M           11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.50    1:11.29  
 19 Herman, Matthew C         11 Marin-PC             1:11.29    1:12.26  
 20 Mallinger, Eric R         11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:06.22    1:13.73  
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRochelle, Natalie R     13 Napa-PC                53.26      54.34   20  
  2 Doolittle, Margaret C     13 Greenhaven-SN          56.89      54.60   17  
  3 Kwan, Sarah J             14 Unattached             55.32      56.54   16  
  4 Juchau, Amanda M          13 Napa-PC                56.22      56.65   15  
  5 McLane, Julianne M        13 Terrapins-PC           57.74      57.68   14  
  6 Harper, Kirsten A         13 Walnut Creek-PC        57.68      57.90   13  
  7 Martin, Katelyn A         13 Napa-PC                58.81      57.96   12  
  8 Kimmel, Dani M            13 MBSC-PC                58.03      58.16   11  
  9 Nelson, Katey N           13 Santa Rosa-PC          58.87      58.27    9  
 10 Zeidler, Kayla A          14 Terrapins-PC           57.13      59.11    7  
 11 Bienati, Angie F          13 Unattached             58.24      59.29    6  
 12 Kline, Victoria K         13 Napa-PC                59.39      59.92    5  
 13 Fong, Michelle M          14 Unattached             58.95    1:00.21    4  
 14 Full, Mary C              13 Walnut Creek-PC      1:00.66    1:00.26    3  
 15 Oettinger, Nicole C       13 Benicia-PC             58.06    1:00.28    2  
 16 Rothrock, Marika K        14 Petaluma-PC          1:00.82    1:00.40    1  
 17 Hawley, Chrissy N         13 Greenhaven-SN        1:03.09    1:00.68  
 18 Curtis, Sara N            13 Greenhaven-SN        1:01.96    1:00.74  
 19 Cureton, Kelly M          14 Terrapins-PC         1:00.10    1:01.48  
 20 Eklund, Katherine K       14 Napa-PC              1:00.11    1:01.63  
 21 McClelland, Lindsay L     13 Walnut Creek-PC      1:01.02    1:01.86  
 22 Bochner, Lindsay C        14 PC Msrlins-PC        1:03.25    1:02.15  
 23 Kurywchak, Giselle A      13 Benicia-PC           1:01.82    1:02.20  
 24 Richards, Christine G     13 Terrapins-PC         1:03.60    1:02.26  
 25 Malloy, Erin K            13 Petaluma-PC          1:03.04    1:02.67  
 26 Brush, Katie R            13 Unattached           1:07.09    1:03.63  
 27 Sallee, Maria D           14 Sebastopol-PC        1:00.33    1:03.98  
 28 Loback, Alexandra M       13 Marin-PC             1:04.68    1:04.58  
 29 Conroy, Rebecca R         13 Napa-PC              1:03.49    1:04.77  
 30 Kleespies, Kate N         14 Walnut Creek-PC      1:04.83    1:05.08  
 31 Roach, Regina A           14 Unattached           1:05.86    1:05.40  
 32 Wong, Amanda K            13 Walnut Creek-PC      1:04.49    1:05.65  
 33 Heermans, Elizabeth A     14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:07.14    1:06.97  
 34 Baldwin, Heather E        13 Petaluma-PC          1:07.80    1:07.41  
 35 Rust, Roxanne P           13 Sebastopol-PC        1:08.19    1:08.32  
 36 Crowe, Melissa D          13 Terrapins-PC         1:07.30    1:08.67  
 
Event 23  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sara E            15 Unattached             56.66      55.99   20  
  2 Price, Amanda P           15 Unattached             56.04      56.12   17  
  3 Szmidt, Heather L         16 Unattached             56.30      56.15   16  
  4 LaRochelle, Flynn C       16 Unattached             58.63      57.47   15  
  5 Zackery, Morgan N         16 Unattached             56.84      57.48   14  
  6 Guest, Stephanie M        16 Unattached             55.08      57.62   13  
  7 Johnston, Chelsie M       15 Unattached             59.23      58.00   12  
  8 Welch, Erin M             15 Unattached             58.73      58.98   11  
  9 Sangalang, Kristina P     16 Unattached           1:01.83    1:00.33    9  
 10 Roberts, Kenna K          15 Unattached           1:01.47    1:00.35    7  
 11 Gardner, Julie A          16 Unattached             57.80    1:01.38    6  
 12 Moirao, Jennifer M        15 Walnut Creek-PC      1:03.71    1:03.49    5  
 13 Lyons, Olivia M           15 Unattached           1:00.00    1:04.71    4  
 14 Balingit, Mariah D        15 Unattached           1:06.00    1:05.26    3  
 15 Jumper, Laura M           15 Unattached           1:05.03    1:05.68    2  
 16 Hoff, Alicia K            15 Arden Hills-SN       1:07.14    1:06.17    1  
 17 Davis, Casey J            15 Unattached           1:07.30    1:06.87  
 
Event 23  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jessica M           17 Unattached             56.78      56.92   20  
  2 McGee, Lauren L           17 Unattached             57.13      57.20   17  
  3 Moirao, Jacqueline C      17 Walnut Creek-PC        57.81      57.23   16  
  4 Nguyen, Vi T              17 Walnut Creek-PC        56.70      57.64   15  
  5 Castaneda, Patricia E     17 Unattached           1:09.59    1:05.25   14  
  6 Melick, Rachel T          18 Unattached           1:07.00    1:05.59   13  
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Nate D           14 Walnut Creek-PC        52.60      51.52   20  
  2 McCreery, Ryan C          13 Walnut Creek-PC        52.56      52.30   17  
  3 Ranahan, Kellen E         13 Terrapins-PC           52.56      53.61   16  
  4 Campbell, Jared T         13 Walnut Creek-PC        54.70      54.02   15  
  5 Hu, Deke                  13 Petaluma-PC            54.15      54.35   14  
  6 McCreery, Sean R          14 Unattached             59.08      55.35   13  
  7 Hine, Tracy P             13 Benicia-PC             55.98      55.70   12  
  8 Watson, Taylor R          13 Terrapins-PC           56.24      56.40   11  
  9 Joyce, Casey C            14 Unattached             56.08      56.66    9  
 10 Nicholson, Andrew J       13 Terrapins-PC           56.00      56.76    7  
 11 Johnson, Sean A           13 PC Msrlins-PC          57.34      58.00    6  
 12 Stanwick, Michael D       14 Unattached             58.73      58.41    5  
 13 Krompier, Jesse S         13 Walnut Creek-PC        56.76      58.59    4  
 14 Chang, Terry M            14 Marin-PC               57.50      58.70    3  
 15 Sangalang, Caesar F       13 Vallejo-PC           1:01.48      59.48    2  
 16 Tallet, Kyle W            13 Terrapins-PC         1:02.00      59.55    1  
 17 Duckett, John W           14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:01.00    1:00.42  
 18 Tampinco, Philippe S      14 Unattached           1:01.54    1:02.39  
 19 Neumann, Kyle C           13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:03.55    1:08.06  
 -- Coles, Galen M            13 Petaluma-PC            58.80         DQ  
 -- Deckert, Michael C        14 Terrapins-PC           53.21         DQ  
 -- English, Nathan A         13 Santa Rosa-PC          57.85         DQ  
 -- Arbios, Alex L            14 Santa Rosa-PC          58.95         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, Ned I             16 Unattached             53.97      51.50   20  
  2 Masterson, Mark P         16 Unattached             50.31      52.92   17  
  3 Allison, Andrew D         16 Unattached             52.63      53.17   16  
  4 Marshall, Jon C           15 Unattached             52.83      54.03   15  
  5 Frenn, Tyson J            15 Unattached             53.70      54.40   14  
  6 Kearney, Brendan J        16 Unattached             53.92      55.10   13  
  7 Conroy, Daniel M          16 Unattached             54.50      55.56   12  
  8 Szmidt, Alex A            15 Unattached             56.21      56.69   11  
 -- McGowan, Jon K            15 Unattached             50.10         DQ  
 -- Heermans, Brent P         16 Santa Rosa-PC          57.02         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Andrew J          18 Unattached             48.98      48.77   20  
  2 Jarvis-Shean, Patrick G   17 Unattached             50.75      49.37   17  
  3 Accurso, Vincent A        17 Unattached             50.92      50.79   16  
  4 Attell, Tim T             17 Unattached             51.00      51.91   15  
  5 Gini, Mark G              17 Unattached             53.21      51.96   14  
  6 Husted, Kris H            18 Unattached             52.89      53.09   13  
  7 Bellinger, Travis A       18 Unattached             51.50      53.83   12  
  8 Marshall, Trey W          17 Unattached             51.40      55.13   11  
  9 Hanson, Ryan D            17 Unattached             55.60      56.20    9  
 10 Erickson, Nicholas E      17 Unattached             58.00      58.80    7  
 -- Ford, Jesse O             18 Unattached             51.70         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 19 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sarrigeorgidis, Kostas    26 Unattached             50.00         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsay, Cynthia J            8 Greenhaven-SN          16.21      15.85   20  
  2 Demont, Devon N            8 Marin-PC               18.32      18.11   17  
  3 Sayadi, Azita              8 Marin-PC               19.18      19.01   16  
  4 Winkler, Mattie G          8 Marin-PC               20.10      20.14   15  
  5 Roth, Deborah A            8 PC Msrlins-PC          20.70      20.51   14  
  6 Pfeiffer, Lesley L         8 Santa Rosa-PC          21.40      23.32   13  
  7 Heshmatpour, Roxanne J     8 Marin-PC               21.42      23.82   12  
  8 Hansen, Erin M             8 Walnut Creek-PC        21.49      25.39   11  
 
Event 26  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landefeld, Peter C         8 Marin-PC               19.72      18.00   20  
  2 Holman, Patrick A          8 Napa-PC                19.86      18.33   17  
  3 Burbidge, Nick L           8 Walnut Creek-PC        20.34      20.76   16  
  4 Konttinen, Patrick J       7 Marin-PC               20.47      23.26   15  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meier, Cristy A           10 Marin-PC               33.42      33.47   20  
  2 Christofferson, Stephani   9 Marin-PC               34.81      33.67   17  
  3 Harper, Shelley A         10 Walnut Creek-PC        34.00      33.74   16  
  4 Yamauchi, Penelope R      10 Napa-PC                34.31      34.50   15  
  5 Middleton, Lucy T         10 Terrapins-PC           35.24      34.70   14  
  6 Wolf, Jessica J           10 Terrapins-PC           33.85      34.87   13  
  7 Partington, Layne T       10 Arden Hills-SN         34.87      35.54   12  
  8 Prutton, Diandra J         9 Terrapins-PC           35.80      35.76   11  
  9 Plant, Meredith S         10 SMST-SN                35.39      35.86    9  
 10 Xu, Katherina              9 Petaluma-PC            34.90      36.90    7  
 11 Krimsky, Samantha L       10 Benicia-PC             41.59      38.49    6  
 12 Kamai, Elizabeth M        10 PC Msrlins-PC          38.70      39.88    5  
 13 Allan, Renae J            10 Benicia-PC             41.59      40.76    4  
 14 Jovino, Megan A           10 Benicia-PC             39.53      42.80    3  
 15 Cavaldoro, Victoria E      8 FDST-CC                41.32      42.83    2  
 16 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca-SN          41.01      44.13    1  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, David J           10 Sebastopol-PC          32.12      32.15   20  
  2 Gault, Walter S           10 Petaluma-PC            38.00      34.58   17  
  3 Hartz, Reid G             10 Santa Rosa-PC          34.80      35.41   16  
  4 Harper, Gregory W          9 Walnut Creek-PC        34.90      35.87   15  
  5 Mooney, Trevor J           9 Walnut Creek-PC        39.00      38.50   14  
  6 Sayadi, Shayan            10 Marin-PC               36.46      39.26   13  
  7 Kamai, Alexander J        10 PC Msrlins-PC          39.28      40.78   12  
  8 Ramaswami, Vishnu J       10 Walnut Creek-PC        40.84      40.96   11  
  9 Woo, Chris B              10 Santa Rosa-PC          40.69      41.97    9  
 10 Packer, Christopher B     10 Marin-PC               40.59      42.23    7  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Amanda M            12 Santa Rosa-PC          58.99    1:00.80   20  
  2 Middleton, Gina G         12 Terrapins-PC         1:02.81    1:03.31   17  
  3 Dwelley, Kate E           12 Terrapins-PC         1:03.83    1:04.18   16  
  4 Shepppard, JC B           12 Marin-PC             1:03.71    1:04.49   15  
  5 Torres, Elisa M           11 Terrapins-PC         1:08.28    1:05.36   14  
  6 Wilsey, Shannon K         12 Marin-PC             1:04.20    1:06.25   13  
  7 Schrakamp, Nicole M       12 Walnut Creek-PC      1:07.02    1:06.62   12  
  8 Buchanan, McKenzie J      12 Terrapins-PC         1:06.01    1:06.80   11  
  9 Cureton, Jillian T        12 Terrapins-PC         1:05.93    1:07.41    9  
 10 Hoff, Kelsey D            11 Arden Hills-SN       1:10.79    1:08.53    7  
 11 Porcella, Katrin A        11 Terrapins-PC         1:08.10    1:08.74    6  
 12 Jordan, Lexie R           11 Marin-PC             1:09.58    1:09.39    5  
 13 Weakley, Melissa J        12 Napa-PC              1:12.59    1:09.94    4  
 14 Traub, Lesli M            12 SMST-SN              1:09.02    1:11.00    3  
 15 Stacy, Jessica L          11 Terrapins-PC         1:10.09    1:11.74    2  
 16 Sullivan, Megan J         11 Walnut Creek-PC      1:11.96    1:12.23    1  
 17 Bland, Dori A             11 Napa-PC              1:12.98    1:12.51  
 18 Ashe, Jessica P           12 Petaluma-PC          1:18.44    1:13.86  
 19 Sawyer, Sarah E           12 Petaluma-PC          1:14.24    1:14.78  
 20 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza E     11 Marin-PC             1:16.09    1:14.99  
 21 Jovino, Kathryn C         12 Benicia-PC           1:10.85    1:16.04  
 22 Roach, Erika L            12 Walnut Creek-PC      1:16.76    1:18.97  
 23 Messer, Christina L       11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:17.44    1:20.60  
 24 Owen, Jessell M           11 Winnemucca-SN        1:15.73    1:20.76  
 25 Sallee, Jaimie M          12 Sebastopol-PC        1:18.64    1:21.48  
 26 Allard, Chelsea N         11 Walnut Creek-PC      1:16.00    1:22.80  
 27 Carey, Danielle M         11 Napa-PC              1:22.42    1:22.96  
 28 Brown, Christina E        11 Marin-PC             1:22.03    1:24.90  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Sean R           12 Terrapins-PC         1:04.55    1:05.90   20  
  2 Lo, Peter C               12 Sunnyvale-PC         1:05.92    1:06.67   17  
  3 Fong, Justin A            12 SF Rec & park-PC     1:07.50    1:09.75   16  
  4 Banks, David A            12 Sebastopol-PC        1:13.89    1:14.68   15  
  5 Fong, Jimmy S             11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:23.11    1:21.20   14  
  6 Mooney, Connor R          11 Walnut Creek-PC      1:19.51    1:26.53   13  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRochelle, Natalie R     13 Napa-PC                59.74    1:00.72   20  
  2 DeGolia, Hailey M         13 Terrapins-PC         1:00.92    1:02.13   17  
  3 Martin, Katelyn A         13 Napa-PC              1:03.97    1:03.32   16  
  4 Mooney, Kelly L           13 Walnut Creek-PC      1:06.66    1:03.59   15  
  5 McLane, Julianne M        13 Terrapins-PC         1:02.91    1:04.17   14  
  6 Juchau, Amanda M          13 Napa-PC              1:03.76    1:04.69   13  
  7 Fong, Michelle M          14 Unattached           1:03.50    1:05.47   12  
  8 McGowan, Christina A      13 Walnut Creek-PC      1:04.88    1:06.30   11  
  9 Conroy, Rebecca R         13 Napa-PC              1:06.42    1:06.87    9  
 10 Kimmel, Dani M            13 MBSC-PC              1:06.29    1:08.42    7  
 11 Langner, Bailey J         13 Terrapins-PC         1:08.44    1:08.93    6  
 12 Richards, Christine G     13 Terrapins-PC         1:08.66    1:09.62    5  
 13 Bienati, Angie F          13 Unattached           1:06.99    1:09.64    4  
 14 Kline, Victoria K         13 Napa-PC              1:10.19    1:10.03    3  
 15 Rothrock, Marika K        14 Petaluma-PC          1:11.89    1:10.04    2  
 16 Doria, Angela D           14 Terrapins-PC         1:09.00    1:10.69    1  
 17 Oettinger, Nicole C       13 Benicia-PC           1:11.12    1:11.33  
 18 Hawley, Chrissy N         13 Greenhaven-SN        1:11.41    1:13.74  
 19 Curtis, Sara N            13 Greenhaven-SN        1:10.05    1:15.11  
 20 Kleespies, Kate N         14 Walnut Creek-PC      1:17.56    1:22.57  
 
Event 31  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Ali N             16 Unattached           1:03.00    1:02.88   20  
  2 Johnston, Chelsie M       15 Unattached           1:03.62    1:02.98   17  
  3 Szmidt, Heather L         16 Unattached           1:06.70    1:05.32   16  
  4 Thiele, Natasha M         15 Unattached           1:05.26    1:05.88   15  
  5 Meza, Justine M           16 Unattached           1:06.22    1:08.19   14  
  6 Roberts, Kenna K          15 Unattached           1:11.26    1:09.64   13  
  7 Hoff, Alicia K            15 Arden Hills-SN       1:12.17    1:11.61   12  
  8 Sangalang, Kristina P     16 Unattached           1:15.59    1:15.81   11  
  9 Lyons, Olivia M           15 Unattached           1:10.00    1:15.88    9  
 10 Balingit, Mariah D        15 Unattached           1:14.21    1:18.77    7  
 -- Price, Amanda P           15 Unattached           1:02.52         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Christina M       17 Unattached           1:02.54    1:01.71   20  
  2 Magana, Acela Z           17 Unattached           1:02.98    1:03.63   17  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ranahan, Kellen E         13 Terrapins-PC           58.74      59.96   20  
  2 Chen, Easton K            14 Walnut Creek-PC      1:03.70    1:01.37   17  
  3 Preston, Nate D           14 Walnut Creek-PC      1:02.59    1:01.46   16  
  4 Hu, Deke                  13 Petaluma-PC            58.28    1:02.75   15  
  5 Joyce, Casey C            14 Unattached           1:01.78    1:03.39   14  
  6 Chang, Terry M            14 Marin-PC             1:06.99    1:06.52   13  
  7 Campbell, Jared T         13 Walnut Creek-PC      1:00.49    1:07.96   12  
  8 Tallet, Kyle W            13 Terrapins-PC         1:11.17    1:09.63   11  
  9 Krompier, Jesse S         13 Walnut Creek-PC      1:02.60    1:10.36    9  
 10 Sangalang, Caesar F       13 Vallejo-PC           1:11.91    1:11.69    7  
 11 Duckett, John W           14 Santa Rosa-PC        1:12.51    1:12.59    6  
 12 Dunn, Ben B               13 PC Msrlins-PC        1:10.00    1:15.20    5  
 
Event 32  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felix, Niko M             15 Unattached             58.99      59.02   20  
  2 Allison, Andrew D         16 Unattached             58.45    1:00.36   17  
  3 Keenan, Ned I             16 Unattached           1:02.31    1:00.59   16  
  4 de Senna, Mario K         16 Unattached             59.95    1:01.08   15  
  5 Wingo, Toby A             15 Walnut Creek-PC      1:07.89    1:05.38   14  
  6 Szmidt, Alex A            15 Unattached           1:07.89    1:20.19   13  
 
Event 32  Boys 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Andrew J          18 Unattached             52.70      53.42   20  
  2 Accurso, Vincent A        17 Unattached             54.32      53.98   17  
  3 Felix, Karlo M            17 Unattached             59.89    1:00.91   16  
  4 Jarvis-Shean, Patrick G   17 Unattached           1:01.27    1:02.06   15  
  5 Gini, Mark G              17 Unattached           1:01.01    1:02.53   14  
  6 Erickson, Nicholas E      17 Unattached           1:02.30    1:04.50   13  
 -- Bellinger, Travis A       18 Unattached             58.20         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tresenrider, Amy M        10 Sebastopol-PC        1:16.19    1:15.07   20  
  2 Yamauchi, Penelope R      10 Napa-PC              1:18.62    1:15.96   17  
  3 Prutton, Diandra J         9 Terrapins-PC         1:17.65    1:17.49   16  
  4 Tsay, Annie J             10 Greenhaven-SN        1:17.88    1:18.03   15  
  5 Bard, MacKenzey A         10 Terrapins-PC         1:12.77    1:18.32   14  
  6 Harper, Shelley A         10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:21.54    1:20.40   13  
  7 Xu, Katherina              9 Petaluma-PC          1:18.24    1:22.11   12  
  8 Watson, Kayley A           8 Terrapins-PC         1:29.72    1:23.12   11  
  9 Tsay, Cynthia J            8 Greenhaven-SN        1:37.08    1:23.63    9  
 10 Partington, Layne T       10 Arden Hills-SN       1:20.63    1:24.78    7  
 11 Middleton, Lucy T         10 Terrapins-PC         1:27.19    1:24.88    6  
 12 Krimsky, Samantha L       10 Benicia-PC           1:22.51    1:26.77    5  
 13 McDannold, Gabrielle N    10 Terrapins-PC         1:24.95    1:28.51    4  
 14 Holman, Elizabeth L        9 Napa-PC              1:30.34    1:28.53    3  
 15 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   10 Napa-PC              1:31.52    1:29.04    2  
 16 Allan, Renae J            10 Benicia-PC           1:32.29    1:29.81    1  
 17 Jovino, Megan A           10 Benicia-PC           1:28.04    1:31.36  
 18 Hannis, Molly C            8 Santa Rosa-PC        1:32.00    1:32.72  
 19 McGowan, Jennifer M       10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:35.90    1:35.59  
 20 Cavaldoro, Victoria E      8 FDST-CC              1:36.57    1:36.13  
 21 Hockett, Kala C           10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:36.37    1:38.30  
 -- Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca-SN        1:26.45         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, David J           10 Sebastopol-PC        1:08.61    1:10.96   20  
  2 Kamai, Alexander J        10 PC Msrlins-PC        1:22.34    1:22.54   17  
  3 Heshmatpour, Rod J        10 Marin-PC             1:26.28    1:23.63   16  
  4 Sangster, Brendan M        9 PC Msrlins-PC        1:25.83    1:23.71   15  
  5 Lynch, Ryan E              9 Marin-PC             1:35.19    1:30.09   14  
  6 Packer, Christopher B     10 Marin-PC             1:31.02    1:30.40   13  
 -- Yuen, Ross                10 SF Rec & park-PC     1:29.61         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Amanda M            12 Santa Rosa-PC          28.77      29.62   20  
  2 Jordan, Lexie R           11 Marin-PC               29.61      29.73   17  
  3 Wilsey, Shannon K         12 Marin-PC               29.46      30.37   16  
  4 Bard, Presley A           12 Terrapins-PC           28.99      30.87   15  
  5 Lee, Sylvie C             12 Walnut Creek-PC        30.74      31.07   14  
  6 Bellinger, Sally L        11 Marin-PC               30.54      31.41   13  
  7 Skropeta, Kathryn N       12 Walnut Creek-PC        32.49      32.18   12  
  8 Porcella, Katrin A        11 Terrapins-PC           32.22      32.24   11  
  9 Holman, Amanda N          11 Walnut Creek-PC        31.47      32.38    9  
 10 Nelson, Elise G           12 Napa-PC                31.14      32.49    7  
 11 Fedrick, Aileen E         12 Petaluma-PC            32.33      32.60    5.5
 11 Hoff, Kelsey D            11 Arden Hills-SN         32.27      32.60    5.5
 13 Jake, Gabby J             12 MBSC-PC                33.07      32.76    4  
 14 Prutton, Mariana C        11 Terrapins-PC           33.50      33.07    3  
 15 Short, Sandra C           12 Marin-PC               33.53      33.45    2  
 16 Sangster, Daniella R      12 PC Msrlins-PC          33.62      33.52    1  
 17 Alessi, Allie E           11 Terrapins-PC           32.45      33.55  
 18 Watson, Lindsey M         11 Terrapins-PC           37.09      33.71  
 19 Sullivan, Megan J         11 Walnut Creek-PC        32.30      34.20  
 20 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca-SN          33.84      34.60  
 21 Dunn, Sarah M             11 PC Msrlins-PC          33.21      34.79  
 22 Corwin, Caitlin N         12 Napa-PC                38.72      34.98  
 23 Spillner, McKenzie E      12 Vallejo-PC             35.62      35.03  
 24 Roach, Erika L            12 Walnut Creek-PC        35.21      35.41  
 25 Wray, Lexi M              12 Terrapins-PC           36.58      35.53  
 26 Toriggino, Nicole A       12 Terrapins-PC           35.17      36.27  
 27 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza E     11 Marin-PC               35.41      37.19  
 28 Conner, Morgan B          12 Sebastopol-PC          37.62      37.32  
 29 McAllister, Nicole J      11 PC Msrlins-PC          37.47      38.60  
 30 Garcia, Meagan C          11 Walnut Creek-PC        39.51      41.29  
 31 Woltz, Jourdan J          11 Benicia-PC             39.59    1:12.78  
 32 Loftus-Farren, Yana       11 Marin-PC               39.50    1:16.85  
 -- Phillips, Jocelyn A       12 Wine Country-PC        36.10         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birich, Paul C            12 Marin-PC               31.02      31.65   20  
  2 Banks, David A            12 Sebastopol-PC          33.45      35.19   17  
  3 Simenstad, Alex           11 Napa-PC                33.69      35.51   16  
  4 Martino, Andrew P         11 Walnut Creek-PC        35.98      36.10   15  
  5 Fong, Jimmy S             11 Santa Rosa-PC          34.76      36.22   14  
  6 DeMoss, Jed E             11 Marin-PC               36.21      37.51   13  
  7 Hannis, Tyler M           11 Santa Rosa-PC          37.70      39.23   12  
  8 Herman, Matthew C         11 Marin-PC               38.49      41.79   11  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwelley, Kate E           12 Terrapins-PC         5:22.77    5:27.66   20  
  2 Jovino, Kathryn C         12 Benicia-PC           5:36.70    5:44.30   17  
  3 Madrigal, Amana M         12 Terrapins-PC         5:52.09    5:45.57   16  
  4 Bellinger, Sally L        11 Marin-PC             5:40.10    5:45.85   15  
  5 Buchanan, McKenzie J      12 Terrapins-PC         5:43.85    5:46.53   14  
  6 Torres, Elisa M           11 Terrapins-PC         6:05.00    5:47.24   13  
  7 Weinberger, Hannah S      12 Sebastopol-PC        5:51.52    5:49.12   12  
  8 Middleton, Gina G         12 Terrapins-PC         5:47.83    5:51.86   11  
  9 Prutton, Mariana C        11 Terrapins-PC         5:46.90    5:54.02    9  
 10 Li, Robin                 12 Terrapins-PC         5:56.40    5:54.05    7  
 11 Traub, Lesli M            12 SMST-SN              6:45.12    6:07.05    6  
 12 Woo, Caitlin S            12 Santa Rosa-PC        6:09.87    6:08.55    5  
 13 Skropeta, Kathryn N       12 Walnut Creek-PC      6:10.03    6:10.64    4  
 14 Hooper, Cheyenne A        12 Terrapins-PC         6:01.42    6:11.51    3  
 15 Sangster, Daniella R      12 PC Msrlins-PC        6:30.00    6:14.02    2  
 16 Curran, Ebey K            12 Walnut Creek-PC      6:40.00    6:16.70    1  
 17 Messer, Christina L       11 Santa Rosa-PC        6:17.21    6:17.35  
 18 Thiele, Lizzy A           12 Santa Rosa-PC        6:25.40    6:19.30  
 19 Loftus-Farren, Yana       11 Marin-PC             6:30.00    6:20.90  
 20 Gray, Tessa M             11 Terrapins-PC         6:32.08    6:23.16  
 21 Roach, Erika L            12 Walnut Creek-PC      6:33.27    6:23.54  
 22 Bray, Erin R              11 Unattached           6:38.66    6:33.31  
 23 Phillips, Jocelyn A       12 Wine Country-PC      6:40.35    6:39.92  
 24 Sallee, Jaimie M          12 Sebastopol-PC        6:56.81    6:44.12  
 25 Conner, Morgan B          12 Sebastopol-PC        6:54.93    6:57.79  
 26 Longtin, Elliot C         11 Terrapins-PC         6:07.11    7:03.83  
 27 Garcia, Meagan C          11 Walnut Creek-PC      7:01.38    7:09.04  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLane, Julianne M        13 Terrapins-PC         5:10.61    5:15.83   20  
  2 McGowan, Christina A      13 Walnut Creek-PC      5:14.49    5:16.87   17  
  3 Doolittle, Margaret C     13 Greenhaven-SN        5:35.45    5:21.98   16  
  4 Nelson, Katey N           13 Santa Rosa-PC        5:39.65    5:26.90   15  
  5 Mooney, Kelly L           13 Walnut Creek-PC      5:30.89    5:28.70   14  
  6 Kwan, Sarah J             14 Unattached           5:21.56    5:29.97   13  
  7 DeGolia, Hailey M         13 Terrapins-PC         5:20.63    5:33.64   12  
  8 Doria, Angela D           14 Terrapins-PC         5:30.00    5:33.69   11  
  9 Full, Mary C              13 Walnut Creek-PC      5:57.92    5:35.80    9  
 10 Artz, Lauren A            13 Terrapins-PC         5:36.82    5:37.13    7  
 11 Cureton, Kelly M          14 Terrapins-PC         5:36.47    5:40.45    6  
 12 Malloy, Erin K            13 Petaluma-PC          5:55.46    5:49.88    5  
 13 Bochner, Lindsay C        14 PC Msrlins-PC        6:03.02    5:55.59    4  
 14 Hawley, Chrissy N         13 Greenhaven-SN        6:02.95    5:56.87    3  
 15 Kurywchak, Giselle A      13 Benicia-PC           6:02.59    5:58.78    2  
 16 Harper, Kirsten A         13 Walnut Creek-PC      5:23.87    6:01.46    1  
 17 Curtis, Sara N            13 Greenhaven-SN        6:19.87    6:04.33  
 18 McClelland, Lindsay L     13 Walnut Creek-PC      6:01.33    6:05.08  
 19 McAllister, Amber J       13 PC Msrlins-PC        6:27.82    6:12.98  
 20 Baldwin, Heather E        13 Petaluma-PC          6:42.19    6:15.29  
 21 Roach, Regina A           14 Unattached           6:30.00    6:31.10  
 22 Heermans, Elizabeth A     14 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    6:31.42  
 23 Loback, Alexandra M       13 Marin-PC             6:28.59    6:37.13  
 24 Densberger, Erica J       14 Wine Country-PC      7:15.00    7:12.32  
 
Event 37  Girls 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sara E            15 Unattached           5:38.20    5:32.53   20  
  2 Szmidt, Heather L         16 Unattached           5:31.29    5:33.54   17  
  3 Gardner, Julie A          16 Unattached           5:23.07    5:33.58   16  
  4 Welch, Erin M             15 Unattached           5:31.09    5:33.74   15  
  5 Johnston, Chelsie M       15 Unattached           5:43.21    5:39.70   14  
  6 Zackery, Morgan N         16 Unattached           5:43.63    5:43.20   13  
  7 Roberts, Kenna K          15 Unattached           5:48.35    5:44.67   12  
  8 Balingit, Mariah D        15 Unattached           6:14.00    6:36.82   11  
 
Event 37  Girls 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magana, Acela Z           17 Unattached           5:37.13    5:34.06   20  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Erik A          12 Santa Rosa-PC        5:48.00    5:41.86   20  
  2 Mahoney, Sean R           12 Terrapins-PC         5:31.34    5:45.31   17  
  3 Bicomong, Vincent I       12 Vallejo-PC           6:17.41    5:47.33   16  
  4 Hennessy, Cullen J        12 Marin-PC             5:55.92    5:48.56   15  
  5 Birich, Paul C            12 Marin-PC             6:05.02    6:04.55   14  
  6 Brietzke, Ryan N          12 Benicia-PC           6:08.49    6:07.53   13  
  7 Campbell, Nicholas L      12 Walnut Creek-PC      5:55.00    6:08.37   12  
  8 Martino, Andrew P         11 Walnut Creek-PC           NT    6:16.96   11  
  9 Mooney, Connor R          11 Walnut Creek-PC      6:34.40    6:24.89    9  
 10 Mallinger, Eric R         11 Santa Rosa-PC        6:09.99    6:25.96    7  
 11 Bochner, Wes W            11 PC Msrlins-PC        6:40.00    6:50.97    6  
 12 Baldwin, Derek M          11 Petaluma-PC          6:36.68    6:57.28    5  
 -- Herman, Matthew C         11 Marin-PC             7:04.29         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCreery, Ryan C          13 Walnut Creek-PC      5:02.17    4:59.98   20  
  2 Gray, Sam F               13 Terrapins-PC         5:09.36    5:08.35   17  
  3 Ranahan, Kellen E         13 Terrapins-PC         5:16.93    5:25.51   16  
  4 Watson, Taylor R          13 Terrapins-PC         5:28.07    5:33.13   15  
  5 Nicholson, Andrew J       13 Terrapins-PC         5:43.00    5:41.69   14  
  6 Johnson, Sean A           13 PC Msrlins-PC        5:40.13    5:50.70   13  
  7 Neumann, Kyle C           13 Santa Rosa-PC        6:33.79    6:45.21   12  
 
Event 38  Boys 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felix, Niko M             15 Unattached           5:15.99    5:01.07   20  
  2 de Senna, Mario K         16 Unattached           5:03.74    5:01.73   17  
  3 Mitchell, Josh B          16 Unattached           5:10.62    5:04.97   16  
  4 Keenan, Ned I             16 Unattached           5:15.69    5:09.47   15  
  5 Kearney, Brendan J        16 Unattached           5:05.22    5:11.11   14  
  6 Conroy, Daniel M          16 Unattached           5:25.01    5:32.59   13  
  7 Wingo, Toby A             15 Walnut Creek-PC      5:20.86    5:38.33   12  
 
Event 38  Boys 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Andrew J          18 Unattached           4:50.23    4:56.55   20  
  2 Jarvis-Shean, Patrick G   17 Unattached           5:12.63    5:03.40   17  
  3 Gini, Mark G              17 Unattached           5:20.11    5:14.49   16  
 
Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope R      10 Napa-PC              2:29.29    2:22.62   20  
  2 Schaefer, Shelby A        10 SMST-SN              2:29.11    2:25.41   17  
  3 Harper, Shelley A         10 Walnut Creek-PC      2:32.43    2:27.87   16  
  4 Bard, MacKenzey A         10 Terrapins-PC         2:33.51    2:28.74   15  
  5 Prutton, Diandra J         9 Terrapins-PC         2:36.38    2:29.03   14  
  6 Tresenrider, Amy M        10 Sebastopol-PC        2:30.90    2:30.88   13  
  7 Sullivan, Patricia L      10 Walnut Creek-PC      2:36.00    2:31.00   12  
  8 Wolf, Jessica J           10 Terrapins-PC         2:33.04    2:32.46   11  
  9 Krimsky, Samantha L       10 Benicia-PC           2:53.10    2:34.80    9  
 10 Partington, Layne T       10 Arden Hills-SN       2:37.48    2:36.73    7  
 11 Amog, Jessica A           10 Walnut Creek-PC      2:44.58    2:40.78    6  
 12 Duffy, Fiona K            10 Marin-PC             2:46.59    2:40.92    5  
 13 Burchard, Elizabeth L     10 Walnut Creek-PC      2:44.44    2:43.30    4  
 14 Jovino, Megan A           10 Benicia-PC           2:45.70    2:43.37    3  
 15 Holman, Elizabeth L        9 Napa-PC              2:57.38    2:47.59    2  
 16 McDannold, Gabrielle N    10 Terrapins-PC         2:55.07    2:50.35    1  
 17 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca-SN        2:55.93    2:51.56  
 18 Cavaldoro, Victoria E      8 FDST-CC              2:57.80    2:53.71  
 19 McClelland, Stephanie E   10 Walnut Creek-PC      2:55.45    2:54.58  
 20 McGowan, Jennifer M       10 Walnut Creek-PC      2:57.95    2:58.46  
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, David J           10 Sebastopol-PC        2:16.24    2:14.85   20  
  2 Hartz, Reid G             10 Santa Rosa-PC        2:24.32    2:18.26   17  
  3 Gault, Walter S           10 Petaluma-PC          2:31.00    2:21.00   16  
  4 Harper, Gregory W          9 Walnut Creek-PC      2:33.00    2:30.71   15  
  5 McCreery, Michael S       10 Walnut Creek-PC      2:52.57    2:44.55   14  
  6 Holman, Patrick A          8 Napa-PC              2:52.29    2:49.21   13  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bard, Presley A           12 Terrapins-PC         1:59.79    2:04.74   20  
  2 Dwelley, Kate E           12 Terrapins-PC         2:01.33    2:04.85   17  
  3 Yoshiwara, Carole S       12 Walnut Creek-PC      2:05.39    2:05.22   16  
  4 Wilsey, Shannon K         12 Marin-PC             2:07.00    2:05.66   15  
  5 Bellinger, Sally L        11 Marin-PC             2:05.42    2:06.73   14  
  6 Porcella, Katrin A        11 Terrapins-PC         2:06.16    2:07.41   13  
  7 Jovino, Kathryn C         12 Benicia-PC           2:08.63    2:08.04   12  
  8 Weinberger, Hannah S      12 Sebastopol-PC        2:09.47    2:08.89   11  
  9 Schrakamp, Nicole M       12 Walnut Creek-PC      2:07.16    2:09.15    9  
 10 Middleton, Gina G         12 Terrapins-PC         2:12.73    2:09.42    7  
 11 Wolf, Abby R              12 Terrapins-PC         2:11.34    2:09.43    6  
 12 Li, Robin                 12 Terrapins-PC         2:16.12    2:09.70    5  
 13 Buchanan, McKenzie J      12 Terrapins-PC         2:14.21    2:10.41    4  
 14 Fedrick, Aileen E         12 Petaluma-PC          2:10.92    2:11.14    2.5
 14 Nelson, Elise G           12 Napa-PC              2:10.49    2:11.14    2.5
 16 Jordan, Lexie R           11 Marin-PC             2:21.93    2:11.40    1  
 17 Torres, Elisa M           11 Terrapins-PC         2:14.99    2:11.76  
 18 Prutton, Mariana C        11 Terrapins-PC         2:11.39    2:13.24  
 19 Madrigal, Amana M         12 Terrapins-PC         2:19.56    2:13.56  
 20 Corwin, Caitlin N         12 Napa-PC              2:18.20    2:15.59  
 21 Watson, Lindsey M         11 Terrapins-PC         2:24.29    2:16.90  
 22 Skropeta, Kathryn N       12 Walnut Creek-PC      2:16.20    2:17.64  
 23 Weakley, Melissa J        12 Napa-PC              2:19.67    2:17.98  
 24 Winther, Cory A           12 Petaluma-PC          2:16.23    2:18.55  
 25 Woo, Caitlin S            12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:19.02    2:19.48  
 26 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca-SN        2:16.56    2:20.02  
 27 Longtin, Elliot C         11 Terrapins-PC         2:23.75    2:21.26  
 28 Messer, Christina L       11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:19.50    2:21.62  
 29 Alessi, Allie E           11 Terrapins-PC         2:25.01    2:22.09  
 30 Hooper, Cheyenne A        12 Terrapins-PC         2:21.85    2:22.73  
 31 Loftus-Farren, Yana       11 Marin-PC             2:20.95    2:23.02  
 32 Short, Sandra C           12 Marin-PC             2:26.01    2:23.42  
 33 Thiele, Lizzy A           12 Santa Rosa-PC        2:30.33    2:23.46  
 34 Holman, Amanda N          11 Walnut Creek-PC      2:18.00    2:23.65  
 35 Eastland, Sarah L         11 Sebastopol-PC        2:22.69    2:23.87  
 36 Duffy, Aoife M            11 Marin-PC             2:27.42    2:25.74  
 37 Owen, Jessell M           11 Winnemucca-SN        2:21.72    2:26.01  
 38 Roach, Erika L            12 Walnut Creek-PC      2:29.35    2:27.32  
 39 Bray, Erin R              11 Unattached           2:35.85    2:27.87  
 40 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza E     11 Marin-PC             2:26.41    2:29.19  
 41 Garcia, Lauren C          12 Vallejo-PC           2:31.66    2:29.33  
 42 Parker, Cardellen B       11 Vallejo-PC           2:34.30    2:30.37  
 43 Sallee, Jaimie M          12 Sebastopol-PC        2:34.55    2:31.11  
 44 McAllister, Nicole J      11 PC Msrlins-PC        2:35.65    2:31.25  
 45 Gray, Tessa M             11 Terrapins-PC         2:28.80    2:31.85  
 46 Carey, Danielle M         11 Napa-PC              2:31.02    2:35.38  
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRochelle, Natalie R     13 Napa-PC              1:55.15    1:57.38   20  
  2 Doolittle, Margaret C     13 Greenhaven-SN        2:04.98    2:00.41   17  
  3 McGowan, Christina A      13 Walnut Creek-PC      1:59.91    2:01.56   16  
  4 Nelson, Katey N           13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:05.67    2:02.22   15  
  5 McLane, Julianne M        13 Terrapins-PC         2:02.51    2:02.49   14  
  6 Doria, Angela D           14 Terrapins-PC         2:05.67    2:05.61   13  
  7 Harper, Kirsten A         13 Walnut Creek-PC      2:03.62    2:05.68   12  
  8 Cureton, Kelly M          14 Terrapins-PC         2:06.41    2:06.60   11  
  9 Artz, Lauren A            13 Terrapins-PC         2:08.49    2:06.93    9  
 10 Kline, Victoria K         13 Napa-PC              2:09.99    2:08.44    7  
 11 Kimmel, Dani M            13 MBSC-PC              2:06.60    2:09.50    6  
 12 Full, Mary C              13 Walnut Creek-PC      2:13.42    2:10.70    5  
 13 Sallee, Maria D           14 Sebastopol-PC        2:12.92    2:11.16    4  
 14 Curtis, Sara N            13 Greenhaven-SN        2:15.23    2:12.24    3  
 15 Zeidler, Kayla A          14 Terrapins-PC         2:08.65    2:12.80    2  
 16 Malloy, Erin K            13 Petaluma-PC          2:13.54    2:13.10    1  
 17 Eklund, Katherine K       14 Napa-PC              2:14.12    2:13.19  
 18 Oettinger, Nicole C       13 Benicia-PC           2:12.16    2:13.43  
 19 Langner, Bailey J         13 Terrapins-PC         2:08.87    2:13.63  
 20 McClelland, Lindsay L     13 Walnut Creek-PC      2:13.79    2:14.45  
 21 Richards, Christine G     13 Terrapins-PC         2:15.42    2:14.66  
 22 Hawley, Chrissy N         13 Greenhaven-SN        2:20.47    2:15.28  
 23 Bochner, Lindsay C        14 PC Msrlins-PC        2:18.10    2:17.53  
 24 Kurywchak, Giselle A      13 Benicia-PC           2:16.54    2:18.07  
 25 McAllister, Amber J       13 PC Msrlins-PC        2:22.07    2:22.64  
 26 Loback, Alexandra M       13 Marin-PC             2:28.08    2:23.89  
 27 Brush, Katie R            13 Unattached           2:27.60    2:25.89  
 28 Baldwin, Heather E        13 Petaluma-PC          2:27.57    2:26.26  
 29 Crowe, Melissa D          13 Terrapins-PC         2:27.00    2:29.56  
 30 Roach, Regina A           14 Unattached           2:23.51    2:30.93  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sara E            15 Unattached           2:05.00    2:00.51   20  
  2 Welch, Erin M             15 Unattached           2:04.86    2:05.60   17  
  3 Zackery, Morgan N         16 Unattached           2:07.39    2:07.32   16  
  4 Johnston, Chelsie M       15 Unattached           2:08.21    2:08.05   15  
  5 Meza, Justine M           16 Unattached           2:10.36    2:09.29   14  
  6 Rovo, Marina E            15 Unattached           2:07.11    2:09.74   13  
  7 Sangalang, Kristina P     16 Unattached           2:16.70    2:09.89   12  
  8 Simenstad, Elizabeth      15 Unattached           2:18.23    2:14.10   11  
  9 Balingit, Mariah D        15 Unattached           2:22.12    2:30.21    9  
 
Event 41  Girls 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jessica M           17 Unattached           2:04.56    2:02.37   20  
  2 Moirao, Jacqueline C      17 Walnut Creek-PC      2:06.71    2:06.80   17  
  3 Magana, Acela Z           17 Unattached           2:06.66    2:09.00   16  
  4 Dewey, Katrina A          18 Unattached           2:23.25    2:25.18   15  
  5 Melick, Rachel T          18 Unattached           2:30.29    2:26.42   14  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scoggan, Byron J          12 Arden Hills-SN       2:01.36    1:59.93   20  
  2 Paige, Matthew W          12 Arden Hills-SN       2:05.60    2:03.74   17  
  3 Yu, Garlen                12 SF Rec & park-PC     2:04.00    2:04.21   16  
  4 Mahoney, Sean R           12 Terrapins-PC         2:07.69    2:05.59   15  
  5 Birich, Paul C            12 Marin-PC             2:11.42    2:11.92   14  
  6 Brietzke, Ryan N          12 Benicia-PC           2:16.04    2:16.96   13  
  7 Simenstad, Alex           11 Napa-PC              2:16.50    2:19.50   12  
  8 Dentone, Matthew D        11 Terrapins-PC         2:22.06    2:20.30   11  
  9 Demont, Brandon J         11 Marin-PC             2:28.70    2:27.59    9  
 10 Brietzke, Eric W          12 Benicia-PC           2:31.37    2:29.91    7  
 11 Hannis, Tyler M           11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:35.90    2:36.01    6  
 12 Mallinger, Eric R         11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:21.24    2:36.07    5  
 13 Fong, Jimmy S             11 Santa Rosa-PC        2:35.53    2:38.57    4  
 14 Baldwin, Derek M          11 Petaluma-PC          2:32.66    2:39.66    3  
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shakibnia, Alexander      14 Walnut Creek-PC      1:53.65    1:51.80   20  
  2 Ranahan, Kellen E         13 Terrapins-PC         1:55.89    1:55.06   17  
  3 Rothberg, Dash I          14 Walnut Creek-PC      1:57.73    1:55.56   16  
  4 Gray, Sam F               13 Terrapins-PC         1:57.32    1:56.00   15  
  5 Campbell, Jared T         13 Walnut Creek-PC      2:00.20    1:58.12   14  
  6 Tang, Alex C              14 Unattached           2:04.82    2:00.29   13  
  7 Hu, Deke                  13 Petaluma-PC          1:58.58    2:00.43   12  
  8 English, Nathan A         13 Santa Rosa-PC        2:03.22    2:02.58   11  
  9 Watson, Taylor R          13 Terrapins-PC         2:02.10    2:02.66    9  
 10 McLaughlin, James S       13 Marin-PC             2:02.11    2:03.14    7  
 11 Nicholson, Andrew J       13 Terrapins-PC         2:07.00    2:05.58    6  
 12 Dentone, Peter G          14 Terrapins-PC         2:06.10    2:06.50    5  
 13 Sangalang, Caesar F       13 Vallejo-PC           2:19.25    2:11.12    4  
 14 Johnson, Sean A           13 PC Msrlins-PC        2:03.97    2:11.84    3  
 15 Bautista, Garret A        13 Benicia-PC           2:15.51    2:16.22    2  
 16 Chang, Terry M            14 Marin-PC             2:10.95    2:18.56    1  
 17 Dewey, Josiah A           14 Unattached           2:13.05    2:19.16  
 
Event 42  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porteous, Garrett C       16 Walnut Creek-PC      1:50.21    1:49.28   20  
  2 Felix, Niko M             15 Unattached           1:56.99    1:50.93   17  
  3 Porteous, Brent L         16 Walnut Creek-PC      1:50.05    1:53.07   16  
  4 de Senna, Mario K         16 Unattached           1:56.36    1:56.22   15  
  5 Yoshiwara, Ken K          15 Unattached           2:00.13    1:57.47   14  
  6 Kearney, Brendan J        16 Unattached           1:56.32    1:57.60   13  
  7 Wingo, Toby A             15 Walnut Creek-PC      2:03.69    1:58.98   12  
  8 Frenn, Tyson J            15 Unattached           1:58.12    2:00.20   11  
  9 Szmidt, Alex A            15 Unattached           2:05.39    2:01.93    9  
 10 Conroy, Daniel M          16 Unattached           1:59.00    2:03.43    7  
 11 Dewey, Brandon M          16 Unattached           2:12.46    2:05.57    6  
 
Event 42  Boys 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Andrew J          18 Unattached           1:48.23    1:47.75   20  
  2 Jarvis-Shean, Patrick G   17 Unattached           1:53.35    1:50.28   17  
  3 Gini, Mark G              17 Unattached           1:57.27    1:56.29   16  
  4 Hanson, Ryan D            17 Unattached           2:06.10    2:02.66   15  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepppard, JC B           12 Marin-PC               28.25      28.69   20  
  2 Wilsey, Shannon K         12 Marin-PC               28.52      28.97   17  
  3 Middleton, Gina G         12 Terrapins-PC           27.79      29.04   16  
  4 Lee, Sylvie C             12 Walnut Creek-PC        29.93      29.06   15  
  5 Schrakamp, Nicole M       12 Walnut Creek-PC        28.73      29.42   14  
  6 Cureton, Jillian T        12 Terrapins-PC           29.00      29.60   13  
  7 Jordan, Lexie R           11 Marin-PC               30.21      29.85   12  
  8 Jake, Gabby J             12 MBSC-PC                30.54      30.21   11  
  9 Yoshiwara, Carole S       12 Walnut Creek-PC        29.98      30.22    9  
 10 Stacy, Jessica L          11 Terrapins-PC           29.90      30.33    7  
 11 Bellinger, Sally L        11 Marin-PC               30.30      30.58    6  
 12 Wolf, Abby R              12 Terrapins-PC           30.67      31.02    5  
 13 Traub, Lesli M            12 SMST-SN                31.09      31.23    4  
 14 Madrigal, Amana M         12 Terrapins-PC           31.67      31.24    3  
 15 Porcella, Katrin A        11 Terrapins-PC           31.00      31.33    2  
 16 Allard, Chelsea N         11 Walnut Creek-PC        31.50      31.57    1  
 17 Watson, Lindsey M         11 Terrapins-PC           32.01      31.61  
 18 Li, Robin                 12 Terrapins-PC           32.52      31.74  
 19 Sawyer, Sarah E           12 Petaluma-PC            31.21      31.76  
 20 Weakley, Melissa J        12 Napa-PC                32.81      32.14  
 21 Skropeta, Kathryn N       12 Walnut Creek-PC        31.10      32.15  
 22 Sullivan, Megan J         11 Walnut Creek-PC        31.10      32.16  
 23 Bland, Dori A             11 Napa-PC                33.70      32.62  
 24 Nelson, Elise G           12 Napa-PC                30.60      32.64  
 25 Dunn, Sarah M             11 PC Msrlins-PC          32.46      32.77  
 26 Jovino, Kathryn C         12 Benicia-PC             33.15      32.78  
 27 Winther, Cory A           12 Petaluma-PC            32.16      33.17  
 28 Stuhr, Allison B          11 Santa Rosa-PC          35.17      33.24  
 29 Wray, Lexi M              12 Terrapins-PC           34.13      33.33  
 30 Holman, Amanda N          11 Walnut Creek-PC        32.31      33.45  
 30 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza E     11 Marin-PC               32.71      33.45  
 32 Short, Sandra C           12 Marin-PC               35.05      34.22  
 33 Conner, Morgan B          12 Sebastopol-PC          34.38      34.32  
 34 Retherford, Tanya M       12 Walnut Creek-PC        36.69      34.40  
 35 Corwin, Caitlin N         12 Napa-PC                36.69      34.51  
 36 Carey, Danielle M         11 Napa-PC                35.46      34.60  
 37 Alessi, Allie E           11 Terrapins-PC           34.69      34.68  
 38 Toriggino, Nicole A       12 Terrapins-PC           34.80      34.80  
 39 Anderson, Megan R         12 NMAC-PC                35.66      34.88  
 40 Loftus-Farren, Yana       11 Marin-PC               34.25      34.91  
 41 Parker, Cardellen B       11 Vallejo-PC             36.40      34.97  
 42 Messer, Christina L       11 Santa Rosa-PC          34.00      35.43  
 43 Gustafson, Lena C         11 Marin-PC               36.61      35.81  
 44 Duffy, Aoife M            11 Marin-PC               36.55      36.34  
 45 Owen, Jessell M           11 Winnemucca-SN          36.69      36.71  
 46 Sallee, Jaimie M          12 Sebastopol-PC          35.21      37.94  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birich, Paul C            12 Marin-PC               29.50      29.93   20  
  2 Scoggan, Byron J          12 Arden Hills-SN         31.29      30.03   17  
  3 Fong, Justin A            12 SF Rec & park-PC       30.99      30.25   16  
  4 Bicomong, Vincent I       12 Vallejo-PC             31.83      30.46   15  
  5 Hennessy, Cullen J        12 Marin-PC               30.70      30.49   14  
  6 Campbell, Nicholas L      12 Walnut Creek-PC        31.16      32.12   13  
  7 Banks, David A            12 Sebastopol-PC          32.57      32.37   12  
  8 Branche, Kyle N           12 Santa Rosa-PC          33.40      33.12   11  
  9 Jesionek, Adam K          11 Walnut Creek-PC        33.50      33.64    9  
 10 Simenstad, Alex           11 Napa-PC                34.09      33.78    7  
 11 Fong, Jimmy S             11 Santa Rosa-PC          34.25      34.92    6  
 12 Heasell, Brent M          12 Santa Rosa-PC          33.70      35.47    5  
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Shelley A         10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:19.84    1:16.32   20  
  2 Schaefer, Shelby A        10 SMST-SN              1:21.58    1:18.26   17  
  3 Yamauchi, Penelope R      10 Napa-PC              1:19.63    1:18.96   16  
  4 Wolf, Jessica J           10 Terrapins-PC         1:20.45    1:23.39   15  
  5 Christofferson, Stephani   9 Marin-PC             1:26.74    1:23.64   14  
  6 Middleton, Lucy T         10 Terrapins-PC         1:23.60    1:24.59   13  
  7 Parsons, Kristina M       10 PC Msrlins-PC        1:30.15    1:27.75   12  
  8 Partington, Layne T       10 Arden Hills-SN       1:29.29    1:27.88   11  
  9 DiRado, Madeline J         7 Santa Rosa-PC        1:33.69    1:36.73    9  
 10 Cavaldoro, Victoria E      8 FDST-CC              1:38.19    1:42.75    7  
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Gregory W          9 Walnut Creek-PC      1:26.51    1:18.91   20  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwelley, Kate E           12 Terrapins-PC         2:23.77    2:20.91   20  
  2 Torres, Elisa M           11 Terrapins-PC         2:25.67    2:22.58   17  
  3 Middleton, Gina G         12 Terrapins-PC         2:27.30    2:36.82   16  
  4 Ashe, Jessica P           12 Petaluma-PC          2:59.22    2:40.11   15  
  5 Buchanan, McKenzie J      12 Terrapins-PC         2:38.66    2:41.26   14  
  6 Roach, Erika L            12 Walnut Creek-PC      2:50.00    2:49.36   13  
  7 Hooper, Cheyenne A        12 Terrapins-PC         3:02.89    3:03.80   12  
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRochelle, Natalie R     13 Napa-PC              2:20.02    2:14.15   20  
  2 Martin, Katelyn A         13 Napa-PC              2:20.34    2:18.62   17  
  3 McLane, Julianne M        13 Terrapins-PC         2:13.52    2:20.94   16  
  4 DeGolia, Hailey M         13 Terrapins-PC         2:15.36    2:21.63   15  
  5 Juchau, Amanda M          13 Napa-PC              2:23.62    2:25.17   14  
  6 Conroy, Rebecca R         13 Napa-PC              2:23.20    2:26.57   13  
  7 McGowan, Christina A      13 Walnut Creek-PC      2:21.86    2:37.18   12  
  8 Artz, Lauren A            13 Terrapins-PC         2:37.00    2:40.42   11  
 
Event 47  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Chelsie M       15 Unattached           2:16.09    2:15.89   20  
  2 Thiele, Natasha M         15 Unattached           2:22.49    2:20.63   17  
 
Event 47  Girls 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magana, Acela Z           17 Unattached           2:20.00    2:17.44   20  
  2 Bienati, Christina M      17 Unattached           2:20.87    2:21.00   17  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Sean R           12 Terrapins-PC         2:26.46    2:27.56   20  
 
Event 48  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 de Senna, Mario K         16 Unattached           2:07.04    2:08.71   20  
  2 Allison, Andrew D         16 Unattached           2:07.78    2:08.94   17  
  3 Yoshiwara, Ken K          15 Unattached           2:24.26    2:23.21   16  
 
Event 48  Boys 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Andrew J          18 Unattached           2:00.49    1:59.80   20  
  2 Felix, Karlo M            17 Unattached           2:38.69    2:20.29   17  
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meier, Cristy A           10 Marin-PC             1:28.68    1:22.35   20  
  2 Tresenrider, Amy M        10 Sebastopol-PC        1:32.58    1:25.75   17  
  3 Duffy, Fiona K            10 Marin-PC             1:31.08    1:29.65   16  
  4 Bard, MacKenzey A         10 Terrapins-PC         1:30.00    1:30.22   15  
  5 Burchard, Elizabeth L     10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:45.30    1:30.71   14  
  6 Partington, Layne T       10 Arden Hills-SN       1:27.59    1:31.41   13  
  7 McDannold, Gabrielle N    10 Terrapins-PC         1:33.16    1:33.31   12  
  8 Christofferson, Stephani   9 Marin-PC             1:33.83    1:35.23   11  
  9 Krimsky, Samantha L       10 Benicia-PC           1:32.09    1:35.24    9  
 10 Amog, Jessica A           10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:40.97    1:38.91    7  
 11 Holman, Elizabeth L        9 Napa-PC              1:39.19    1:39.43    6  
 12 McClelland, Stephanie E   10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:44.46    1:39.72    5  
 13 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   10 Napa-PC              1:46.29    1:43.06    4  
 14 Lind, Mary J              10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:46.76    1:44.37    3  
 15 Watson, Kayley A           8 Terrapins-PC         1:36.78    1:44.66    2  
 16 Husted, Katrina E          9 Napa-PC              1:48.45    1:45.35    1  
 17 McGowan, Jennifer M       10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:45.50    1:46.69  
 18 DiRado, Madeline J         7 Santa Rosa-PC        1:41.84    1:47.32  
 
Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gault, Walter S           10 Petaluma-PC          1:22.52    1:18.65   20  
  2 Heshmatpour, Rod J        10 Marin-PC             1:29.04    1:25.31   17  
  3 Woo, Chris B              10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:40.21    1:40.04   16  
  4 McCreery, Michael S       10 Walnut Creek-PC      1:44.55    1:44.49   15  
  5 Hannis, Cory M            10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:46.14    1:49.56   14  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sylvie C             12 Walnut Creek-PC      1:09.99    1:12.99   20  
  2 Wolf, Abby R              12 Terrapins-PC         1:12.99    1:13.63   17  
  3 Cureton, Jillian T        12 Terrapins-PC         1:13.10    1:14.16   16  
  4 Stacy, Jessica L          11 Terrapins-PC         1:16.90    1:15.57   15  
  5 Allard, Chelsea N         11 Walnut Creek-PC      1:20.00    1:17.21   14  
  6 Torres, Elisa M           11 Terrapins-PC         1:16.75    1:17.23   13  
  7 Bard, Presley A           12 Terrapins-PC         1:14.70    1:18.12   12  
  8 Bellinger, Sally L        11 Marin-PC             1:16.13    1:18.30   11  
  9 Li, Robin                 12 Terrapins-PC         1:18.27    1:18.41    8  
  9 Shepppard, JC B           12 Marin-PC             1:16.58    1:18.41    8  
 11 Longtin, Elliot C         11 Terrapins-PC         1:18.07    1:18.61    6  
 12 Prutton, Mariana C        11 Terrapins-PC         1:19.90    1:20.21    5  
 13 Bland, Dori A             11 Napa-PC              1:19.05    1:20.43    4  
 14 Toriggino, Nicole A       12 Terrapins-PC         1:20.04    1:21.64    3  
 15 Ashe, Jessica P           12 Petaluma-PC          1:20.45    1:21.79    2  
 16 Watson, Lindsey M         11 Terrapins-PC         1:20.00    1:21.87    1  
 17 Jake, Gabby J             12 MBSC-PC              1:21.20    1:22.13  
 18 Eastland, Sarah L         11 Sebastopol-PC        1:23.02    1:22.58  
 19 Sawyer, Sarah E           12 Petaluma-PC          1:21.34    1:22.67  
 20 Burchard, Amelia R        11 Walnut Creek-PC      1:32.49    1:23.55  
 21 Gustafson, Lena C         11 Marin-PC             1:28.06    1:23.57  
 22 Woo, Caitlin S            12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:25.28    1:24.07  
 23 Winther, Cory A           12 Petaluma-PC          1:22.80    1:24.48  
 24 Weakley, Melissa J        12 Napa-PC              1:23.39    1:25.05  
 25 Fedrick, Aileen E         12 Petaluma-PC          1:23.16    1:25.55  
 26 Traub, Lesli M            12 SMST-SN              1:24.42    1:26.66  
 27 Duffy, Aoife M            11 Marin-PC             1:24.48    1:27.01  
 28 Garcia, Lauren C          12 Vallejo-PC           1:29.00    1:27.68  
 29 McAllister, Nicole J      11 PC Msrlins-PC        1:28.63    1:27.81  
 30 Bray, Erin R              11 Unattached           1:27.17    1:27.92  
 31 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca-SN        1:24.64    1:28.27  
 32 Loftus-Farren, Yana       11 Marin-PC             1:30.32    1:28.71  
 33 Dunn, Sarah M             11 PC Msrlins-PC        1:26.36    1:29.25  
 34 Wray, Lexi M              12 Terrapins-PC         1:28.70    1:29.85  
 35 Hooper, Cheyenne A        12 Terrapins-PC         1:30.23    1:30.01  
 36 Owen, Jessell M           11 Winnemucca-SN        1:24.12    1:30.26  
 37 Gray, Tessa M             11 Terrapins-PC         1:31.33    1:32.20  
 38 Conner, Morgan B          12 Sebastopol-PC        1:28.27    1:33.42  
 39 Kearney, Kirsten M        11 Vallejo-PC           1:32.13    1:33.60  
 40 Carey, Danielle M         11 Napa-PC              1:34.29    1:37.53  
 -- Retherford, Tanya M       12 Walnut Creek-PC      1:28.23         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Sean R           12 Terrapins-PC         1:06.42    1:07.83   20  
  2 Branche, Kyle N           12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:14.03    1:13.64   17  
  3 Hennessy, Cullen J        12 Marin-PC             1:21.00    1:18.33   16  
  4 Soo-Tho, Schyler K        12 Benicia-PC           1:19.85    1:21.63   15  
  5 Brietzke, Ryan N          12 Benicia-PC           1:23.83    1:25.30   14  
  6 Demont, Brandon J         11 Marin-PC             1:27.35    1:29.91   13  
  7 Mallinger, Eric R         11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:27.77    1:30.47   12  
  8 Baldwin, Derek M          11 Petaluma-PC          1:32.32    1:33.04   11  
  9 Hannis, Tyler M           11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:32.20    1:36.37    9  
 10 Carter, Reed W            12 PC Msrlins-PC        1:32.09    1:37.01    7  
 -- Campbell, Nicholas L      12 Walnut Creek-PC      1:14.30         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Kirsten A         13 Walnut Creek-PC      1:10.30    1:09.93   20  
  2 Doolittle, Margaret C     13 Greenhaven-SN        1:10.38    1:10.38   17  
  3 Doria, Angela D           14 Terrapins-PC         1:09.52    1:11.39   16  
  4 Langner, Bailey J         13 Terrapins-PC         1:13.33    1:12.05   15  
  5 Kimmel, Dani M            13 MBSC-PC              1:09.81    1:12.09   14  
  6 DeGolia, Hailey M         13 Terrapins-PC         1:08.77    1:13.01   13  
  7 Baldwin, Heather E        13 Petaluma-PC          1:18.81    1:16.21   12  
  8 Full, Mary C              13 Walnut Creek-PC      1:19.13    1:17.46   11  
  9 Brush, Katie R            13 Unattached           1:18.56    1:18.08    9  
 10 Juchau, Amanda M          13 Napa-PC              1:18.02    1:18.24    7  
 11 Bochner, Lindsay C        14 PC Msrlins-PC        1:20.35    1:18.91    6  
 12 Kline, Victoria K         13 Napa-PC              1:20.22    1:20.82    5  
 13 Rothrock, Marika K        14 Petaluma-PC          1:28.77    1:20.85    4  
 14 Eklund, Katherine K       14 Napa-PC              1:20.10    1:21.73    3  
 15 Nelson, Katey N           13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:25.15    1:23.05    2  
 16 McAllister, Amber J       13 PC Msrlins-PC        1:23.64    1:23.08    1  
 17 Conroy, Rebecca R         13 Napa-PC              1:22.56    1:23.33  
 18 Curtis, Sara N            13 Greenhaven-SN        1:25.62    1:23.67  
 19 McClelland, Lindsay L     13 Walnut Creek-PC      1:24.28    1:24.28  
 20 Alexander, Nicole V       13 Petaluma-PC          1:24.83    1:24.54  
 21 Bienati, Angie F          13 Unattached           1:24.26    1:25.42  
 22 Rust, Roxanne P           13 Sebastopol-PC        1:26.72    1:25.92  
 23 Kurywchak, Giselle A      13 Benicia-PC           1:25.55    1:26.42  
 24 Hawley, Chrissy N         13 Greenhaven-SN        1:27.59    1:28.12  
 
Event 53  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simenstad, Elizabeth      15 Unattached           1:13.05    1:12.22   20  
  2 Zackery, Morgan N         16 Unattached           1:10.73    1:12.70   17  
  3 Rovo, Marina E            15 Unattached           1:11.22    1:13.83   16  
  4 Hansen, Sara E            15 Unattached           1:15.30    1:16.69   15  
  5 Jumper, Laura M           15 Unattached           1:15.46    1:18.31   14  
  6 Thiele, Natasha M         15 Unattached           1:21.76    1:19.33   13  
  7 Sangalang, Kristina P     16 Unattached           1:20.62    1:22.94   12  
  8 Welch, Erin M             15 Unattached           1:24.65    1:23.85   11  
  9 Moirao, Jennifer M        15 Walnut Creek-PC      1:25.55    1:25.20    9  
 10 Balingit, Mariah D        15 Unattached           1:28.82    1:28.34    7  
 
Event 53  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magana, Acela Z           17 Unattached           1:11.49    1:12.03   20  
  2 Wong, Jessica M           17 Unattached           1:16.78    1:15.66   17  
  3 Bienati, Christina M      17 Unattached           1:18.42    1:20.72   16  
 -- Dewey, Katrina A          18 Unattached           1:19.62         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Alex C              14 Unattached           1:06.50    1:05.03   20  
  2 Campbell, Jared T         13 Walnut Creek-PC      1:04.61    1:07.10   17  
  3 McLaughlin, James S       13 Marin-PC             1:07.19    1:09.72   16  
  4 Gray, Sam F               13 Terrapins-PC         1:11.86    1:09.85   15  
  5 Joyce, Casey C            14 Unattached           1:15.91    1:12.84   14  
  6 Hu, Deke                  13 Petaluma-PC          1:09.92    1:12.92   13  
  7 Rothberg, Dash I          14 Walnut Creek-PC      1:12.35    1:15.28   12  
  8 Chang, Terry M            14 Marin-PC             1:13.19    1:15.61   11  
  9 Bautista, Garret A        13 Benicia-PC           1:14.37    1:15.88    9  
 10 Sangalang, Caesar F       13 Vallejo-PC           1:22.45    1:16.90    7  
 11 Dentone, Peter G          14 Terrapins-PC         1:19.56    1:18.06    6  
 12 Johnson, Sean A           13 PC Msrlins-PC        1:15.32    1:18.24    5  
 13 Dunn, Ben B               13 PC Msrlins-PC        1:21.00    1:18.46    4  
 14 Dewey, Josiah A           14 Unattached           1:16.04    1:19.62    3  
 15 Nicholson, Andrew J       13 Terrapins-PC         1:17.00    1:23.35    2  
 -- Neumann, Kyle C           13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.40         DQ  
 -- English, Nathan A         13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:14.57         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felix, Niko M             15 Unattached           1:01.99    1:02.18   20  
  2 Porteous, Garrett C       16 Walnut Creek-PC      1:14.16    1:09.04   17  
  3 Kearney, Brendan J        16 Unattached           1:07.53    1:09.20   16  
  4 Dewey, Brandon M          16 Unattached           1:13.72    1:10.79   15  
  5 Porteous, Brent L         16 Walnut Creek-PC      1:15.25    1:11.59   14  
  6 de Senna, Mario K         16 Unattached           1:12.35    1:13.07   13  
  7 Wingo, Toby A             15 Walnut Creek-PC      1:19.29    1:15.80   12  
  8 Szmidt, Alex A            15 Unattached           1:18.00    1:20.53   11  
 
Event 54  Boys 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Jesse O             18 Unattached           1:02.71    1:03.96   20  
  2 Gini, Mark G              17 Unattached           1:09.88    1:08.99   17  
  3 Jarvis-Shean, Patrick G   17 Unattached           1:11.13    1:10.42   16  
  4 Felix, Karlo M            17 Unattached           1:20.38    1:11.57   15  
  5 Hanson, Ryan D            17 Unattached           1:18.50    1:23.55   14  
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bard, MacKenzey A         10 Terrapins-PC           33.77      34.80   20  
  2 Yamauchi, Penelope R      10 Napa-PC                35.54      35.30   17  
  3 Tresenrider, Amy M        10 Sebastopol-PC          36.87      35.91   16  
  4 Sullivan, Patricia L      10 Walnut Creek-PC        36.96      36.26   15  
  5 Prutton, Diandra J         9 Terrapins-PC           36.90      36.95   14  
  6 Meier, Cristy A           10 Marin-PC               35.67      37.10   13  
  7 Xu, Katherina              9 Petaluma-PC            37.37      37.52   12  
  8 Christofferson, Stephani   9 Marin-PC               39.15      38.01   11  
  9 Partington, Layne T       10 Arden Hills-SN         37.10      38.77    9  
 10 Middleton, Lucy T         10 Terrapins-PC           40.50      39.42    7  
 11 Krimsky, Samantha L       10 Benicia-PC             38.40      39.56    5.5
 11 Amog, Jessica A           10 Walnut Creek-PC        40.67      39.56    5.5
 13 Holman, Elizabeth L        9 Napa-PC                45.10      40.56    4  
 14 Hannis, Molly C            8 Santa Rosa-PC          40.60      40.90    3  
 15 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   10 Napa-PC                42.22      41.04    2  
 16 McDannold, Gabrielle N    10 Terrapins-PC           39.75      41.23    1  
 17 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca-SN          41.52      41.55  
 18 Watson, Kayley A           8 Terrapins-PC           40.82      41.67  
 19 Cavaldoro, Victoria E      8 FDST-CC                43.36      41.80  
 20 DiRado, Madeline J         7 Santa Rosa-PC          43.09      42.28  
 21 Parsons, Kristina M       10 PC Msrlins-PC          41.77      42.79  
 22 Duffy, Fiona K            10 Marin-PC               41.17      43.17  
 23 Jovino, Megan A           10 Benicia-PC             42.38      43.26  
 24 McClelland, Stephanie E   10 Walnut Creek-PC        44.79      43.38  
 25 Demont, Devon N            8 Marin-PC               42.38      43.48  
 26 Hockett, Kala C           10 Walnut Creek-PC        44.57      44.88  
 27 McGowan, Jennifer M       10 Walnut Creek-PC        45.10      45.93  
 28 Lind, Mary J              10 Walnut Creek-PC        45.19      50.08  
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, David J           10 Sebastopol-PC          33.40      32.69   20  
  2 Stuhr, Matthew C          10 Santa Rosa-PC          35.12      37.57   17  
  3 Heshmatpour, Rod J        10 Marin-PC               38.13      38.58   16  
  4 Packer, Christopher B     10 Marin-PC               39.36      40.27   15  
  5 Holman, Patrick A          8 Napa-PC                39.65      40.84   14  
  6 Hannis, Cory M            10 Santa Rosa-PC          44.30      49.28   13  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilsey, Shannon K         12 Marin-PC             1:00.63    1:03.59   20  
  2 Buchanan, McKenzie J      12 Terrapins-PC         1:05.36    1:05.03   17  
  3 Jordan, Lexie R           11 Marin-PC             1:04.63    1:05.19   16  
  4 Bard, Presley A           12 Terrapins-PC         1:01.43    1:06.65   15  
  5 Weinberger, Hannah S      12 Sebastopol-PC        1:08.44    1:09.15   14  
  6 Jake, Gabby J             12 MBSC-PC              1:10.10    1:09.43   13  
  7 Porcella, Katrin A        11 Terrapins-PC         1:07.27    1:09.53   12  
  8 Nelson, Elise G           12 Napa-PC              1:06.68    1:10.01   11  
  9 Fedrick, Aileen E         12 Petaluma-PC          1:08.56    1:10.08    9  
 10 Dwelley, Kate E           12 Terrapins-PC         1:10.50    1:10.41    7  
 11 Madrigal, Amana M         12 Terrapins-PC         1:11.86    1:11.28    6  
 12 Holman, Amanda N          11 Walnut Creek-PC      1:10.20    1:11.45    5  
 13 Retherford, Tanya M       12 Walnut Creek-PC      1:19.62    1:12.03    4  
 14 Sullivan, Megan J         11 Walnut Creek-PC      1:11.98    1:12.14    3  
 15 Prutton, Mariana C        11 Terrapins-PC         1:09.16    1:12.25    2  
 16 Alessi, Allie E           11 Terrapins-PC         1:13.63    1:12.58    1  
 17 Skropeta, Kathryn N       12 Walnut Creek-PC      1:10.32    1:12.69  
 18 Short, Sandra C           12 Marin-PC             1:14.44    1:12.76  
 19 Watson, Lindsey M         11 Terrapins-PC         1:15.72    1:13.03  
 20 Stacy, Jessica L          11 Terrapins-PC         1:09.20    1:13.52  
 21 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca-SN        1:13.54    1:13.75  
 22 Dunn, Sarah M             11 PC Msrlins-PC        1:15.86    1:14.63  
 23 Corwin, Caitlin N         12 Napa-PC              1:14.96    1:14.67  
 24 Sallee, Jaimie M          12 Sebastopol-PC        1:17.14    1:15.44  
 25 Bland, Dori A             11 Napa-PC              1:13.69    1:16.21  
 26 Wray, Lexi M              12 Terrapins-PC         1:16.14    1:16.25  
 27 Thiele, Lizzy A           12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.26    1:16.53  
 28 Messer, Christina L       11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.24    1:16.93  
 29 Roach, Erika L            12 Walnut Creek-PC      1:14.19    1:17.04  
 30 Stuhr, Allison B          11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:17.90    1:17.06  
 31 Winther, Cory A           12 Petaluma-PC          1:13.27    1:17.25  
 32 Duffy, Aoife M            11 Marin-PC             1:18.78    1:20.77  
 33 Toriggino, Nicole A       12 Terrapins-PC         1:18.02    1:20.98  
 34 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza E     11 Marin-PC             1:17.61    1:21.02  
 35 Gray, Tessa M             11 Terrapins-PC         1:21.32    1:22.21  
 36 Garcia, Lauren C          12 Vallejo-PC           1:21.67    1:22.32  
 37 Conner, Morgan B          12 Sebastopol-PC        1:22.05    1:22.56  
 38 Parker, Cardellen B       11 Vallejo-PC           1:20.89    1:23.46  
 39 Garcia, Meagan C          11 Walnut Creek-PC      1:25.27    1:25.68  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paige, Matthew W          12 Arden Hills-SN       1:05.06    1:05.19   20  
  2 Kline, Peter R            11 Napa-PC              1:06.44    1:05.69   17  
  3 Bicomong, Vincent I       12 Vallejo-PC           1:07.76    1:08.63   16  
  4 Soo-Tho, Schyler K        12 Benicia-PC           1:11.45    1:14.87   15  
  5 Simenstad, Alex           11 Napa-PC              1:13.34    1:16.56   14  
  6 Fong, Jimmy S             11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:15.81    1:16.61   13  
  7 Banks, David A            12 Sebastopol-PC        1:11.62    1:17.30   12  
  8 Brietzke, Eric W          12 Benicia-PC           1:22.16    1:20.76   11  
  9 Jesionek, Adam K          11 Walnut Creek-PC      1:21.14    1:24.59    9  
 10 Hannis, Tyler M           11 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.80    1:26.65    7  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRochelle, Natalie R     13 Napa-PC                59.76    1:01.55   20  
  2 McLane, Julianne M        13 Terrapins-PC         1:02.91    1:04.53   17  
  3 Nelson, Katey N           13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:05.55    1:05.19   16  
  4 Cureton, Kelly M          14 Terrapins-PC         1:05.76    1:05.87   15  
  5 Sallee, Maria D           14 Sebastopol-PC        1:04.11    1:06.61   14  
  6 Rothrock, Marika K        14 Petaluma-PC          1:06.06    1:06.65   13  
  7 Juchau, Amanda M          13 Napa-PC              1:04.95    1:06.67   12  
  8 McGowan, Christina A      13 Walnut Creek-PC      1:05.46    1:07.31   11  
  9 Bienati, Angie F          13 Unattached           1:05.12    1:07.47    9  
 10 Martin, Katelyn A         13 Napa-PC              1:07.63    1:07.77    7  
 11 Zeidler, Kayla A          14 Terrapins-PC         1:05.94    1:07.95    6  
 12 Doria, Angela D           14 Terrapins-PC         1:08.00    1:08.68    5  
 13 Richards, Christine G     13 Terrapins-PC         1:08.86    1:08.70    4  
 14 Langner, Bailey J         13 Terrapins-PC         1:08.17    1:09.01    3  
 15 Full, Mary C              13 Walnut Creek-PC      1:11.20    1:10.08    2  
 16 Oettinger, Nicole C       13 Benicia-PC           1:08.26    1:10.21    1  
 17 Artz, Lauren A            13 Terrapins-PC         1:12.45    1:12.78  
 18 Curtis, Sara N            13 Greenhaven-SN        1:16.34    1:13.95  
 19 Malloy, Erin K            13 Petaluma-PC          1:14.46    1:14.48  
 20 McAllister, Amber J       13 PC Msrlins-PC        1:13.83    1:14.67  
 21 Crowe, Melissa D          13 Terrapins-PC         1:16.99    1:16.42  
 22 Hawley, Chrissy N         13 Greenhaven-SN        1:16.67    1:16.82  
 23 Conroy, Rebecca R         13 Napa-PC              1:13.50    1:17.08  
 24 Loback, Alexandra M       13 Marin-PC             1:16.58    1:17.31  
 25 Roach, Regina A           14 Unattached           1:18.19    1:17.90  
 26 Kurywchak, Giselle A      13 Benicia-PC           1:15.31    1:18.05  
 27 McClelland, Lindsay L     13 Walnut Creek-PC      1:17.21    1:18.68  
 28 Alexander, Nicole V       13 Petaluma-PC          1:17.92    1:19.09  
 29 Rust, Roxanne P           13 Sebastopol-PC        1:18.84    1:19.88  
 
Event 59  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Chelsie M       15 Unattached           1:07.43    1:08.62   20  
  2 Thiele, Natasha M         15 Unattached           1:11.34    1:09.11   17  
  3 Jumper, Laura M           15 Unattached           1:15.77    1:10.13   16  
  4 Simenstad, Elizabeth      15 Unattached           1:10.08    1:10.60   15  
  5 Welch, Erin M             15 Unattached           1:10.92    1:11.81   14  
  6 Balingit, Mariah D        15 Unattached           1:18.77    1:20.48   13  
 
Event 59  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Christina M       17 Unattached           1:00.75    1:01.64   20  
  2 Moirao, Jacqueline C      17 Walnut Creek-PC      1:03.21    1:04.46   17  
  3 Melick, Rachel T          18 Unattached           1:12.82    1:10.80   16  
  4 Dewey, Katrina A          18 Unattached           1:15.60    1:17.52   15  
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rothberg, Dash I          14 Walnut Creek-PC        55.90      57.55   20  
  2 Ranahan, Kellen E         13 Terrapins-PC         1:00.63    1:01.74   17  
  3 Hine, Tracy P             13 Benicia-PC           1:03.20    1:02.08   16  
  4 English, Nathan A         13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:01.55    1:02.39   15  
  5 Shakibnia, Alexander      14 Walnut Creek-PC      1:03.24    1:03.10   14  
  6 Joyce, Casey C            14 Unattached           1:01.50    1:03.93   13  
  7 Watson, Taylor R          13 Terrapins-PC         1:00.63    1:04.07   12  
  8 Gray, Sam F               13 Terrapins-PC         1:04.53    1:05.74   11  
  9 Johnson, Sean A           13 PC Msrlins-PC        1:01.81    1:05.97    9  
 10 Dentone, Peter G          14 Terrapins-PC         1:07.00    1:08.11    7  
 11 Tang, Alex C              14 Unattached           1:09.73    1:09.02    6  
 12 Dunn, Ben B               13 PC Msrlins-PC        1:06.00    1:09.67    5  
 13 Coles, Galen M            13 Petaluma-PC          1:08.00    1:11.51    4  
 14 Bautista, Garret A        13 Benicia-PC           1:13.37    1:13.58    3  
 15 Chang, Terry M            14 Marin-PC             1:09.44    1:14.89    2  
 16 Neumann, Kyle C           13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:16.70    1:21.10    1  
 
Event 60  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porteous, Garrett C       16 Walnut Creek-PC        57.55      57.77   20  
  2 Porteous, Brent L         16 Walnut Creek-PC        57.11    1:00.49   17  
  3 Wingo, Toby A             15 Walnut Creek-PC        59.38    1:01.05   16  
  4 Kearney, Brendan J        16 Unattached           1:04.95    1:03.41   15  
  5 Conroy, Daniel M          16 Unattached           1:04.05    1:04.06   14  
  6 Frenn, Tyson J            15 Unattached             59.92    1:04.16   13  
 -- Felix, Niko M             15 Unattached           1:01.99         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Jesse O             18 Unattached             55.68      56.80   20  
  2 Burton, Andrew J          18 Unattached             59.86    1:01.45   17  
  3 Jarvis-Shean, Patrick G   17 Unattached           1:03.79    1:03.91   16  
  4 Felix, Karlo M            17 Unattached           1:12.39    1:05.15   15  
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meier, Cristy A           10 Marin-PC               29.48      28.94   20  
  2 Yamauchi, Penelope R      10 Napa-PC                30.09      29.88   17  
  3 Bard, MacKenzey A         10 Terrapins-PC           30.03      30.47   16  
  4 Sullivan, Patricia L      10 Walnut Creek-PC        30.10      30.51   15  
  5 Harper, Shelley A         10 Walnut Creek-PC        31.51      30.66   14  
  6 Tresenrider, Amy M        10 Sebastopol-PC          33.39      31.96   13  
  7 Prutton, Diandra J         9 Terrapins-PC           31.98      32.22   12  
  8 Xu, Katherina              9 Petaluma-PC            33.47      32.28   11  
  9 Wolf, Jessica J           10 Terrapins-PC           30.55      32.47    9  
 10 Christofferson, Stephani   9 Marin-PC               33.18      32.60    7  
 11 Krimsky, Samantha L       10 Benicia-PC             32.86      33.02    6  
 12 Burchard, Elizabeth L     10 Walnut Creek-PC        35.03      33.56    5  
 13 Middleton, Lucy T         10 Terrapins-PC           31.67      33.63    4  
 14 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   10 Napa-PC                33.34      33.69    2.5
 14 Duffy, Fiona K            10 Marin-PC               33.85      33.69    2.5
 16 Holman, Elizabeth L        9 Napa-PC                34.30      34.35    1  
 17 Amog, Jessica A           10 Walnut Creek-PC        33.85      34.43  
 18 Hannis, Molly C            8 Santa Rosa-PC          36.60      34.69  
 19 McClelland, Stephanie E   10 Walnut Creek-PC        34.56      34.89  
 20 Hockett, Kala C           10 Walnut Creek-PC        35.20      35.08  
 21 Watson, Kayley A           8 Terrapins-PC           34.80      35.09  
 22 DiRado, Madeline J         7 Santa Rosa-PC          35.07      35.57  
 23 Cavaldoro, Victoria E      8 FDST-CC                35.43      35.91  
 24 Jovino, Megan A           10 Benicia-PC             35.10      36.01  
 25 McDannold, Gabrielle N    10 Terrapins-PC           35.99      36.16  
 26 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca-SN          35.31      36.23  
 27 Husted, Katrina E          9 Napa-PC                36.50      36.27  
 28 Parsons, Kristina M       10 PC Msrlins-PC          35.04      36.89  
 29 Ezcurra, Nicole H         10 Marin-PC               36.36      37.02  
 30 Demont, Devon N            8 Marin-PC               36.67      37.12  
 31 McGowan, Jennifer M       10 Walnut Creek-PC        36.10      38.35  
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, David J           10 Sebastopol-PC          28.40      28.47   20  
  2 Gault, Walter S           10 Petaluma-PC            30.16      30.06   17  
  3 Hartz, Reid G             10 Santa Rosa-PC          31.10      30.99   16  
  4 Yuen, Ross                10 SF Rec & park-PC       33.29      31.16   15  
  5 Heshmatpour, Rod J        10 Marin-PC               32.00      31.76   14  
  6 Harper, Gregory W          9 Walnut Creek-PC        31.56      31.82   13  
  7 Stuhr, Matthew C          10 Santa Rosa-PC          32.22      32.96   12  
  8 McCreery, Michael S       10 Walnut Creek-PC        35.20      33.63   11  
  9 Woo, Chris B              10 Santa Rosa-PC          35.63      34.02    9  
 10 Holman, Patrick A          8 Napa-PC                34.50      34.86    7  
 11 Packer, Christopher B     10 Marin-PC               32.92      35.63    6  
 12 Hannis, Cory M            10 Santa Rosa-PC          36.36      40.83    5  
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilsey, Shannon K         12 Marin-PC               26.44      26.35   20  
  2 Lee, Sylvie C             12 Walnut Creek-PC        26.38      26.80   17  
  3 Shepppard, JC B           12 Marin-PC               26.96      26.94   16  
  4 Yoshiwara, Carole S       12 Walnut Creek-PC        27.59      26.97   15  
  5 Skropeta, Kathryn N       12 Walnut Creek-PC        27.32      27.08   14  
  6 Jake, Gabby J             12 MBSC-PC                27.43      27.11   13  
  7 Bellinger, Sally L        11 Marin-PC               26.75      27.21   12  
  8 Weinberger, Hannah S      12 Sebastopol-PC          27.68      27.54   11  
  9 Jordan, Lexie R           11 Marin-PC               27.11      27.72    9  
 10 Porcella, Katrin A        11 Terrapins-PC           27.60      27.76    7  
 11 Cureton, Jillian T        12 Terrapins-PC           27.80      27.87    6  
 12 Nelson, Elise G           12 Napa-PC                27.62      27.95    5  
 13 Jovino, Kathryn C         12 Benicia-PC             29.10      28.28    4  
 14 Bland, Dori A             11 Napa-PC                27.64      28.29    3  
 15 Traub, Lesli M            12 SMST-SN                28.49      28.40    2  
 16 Holman, Amanda N          11 Walnut Creek-PC        27.40      28.45    1  
 17 Sullivan, Megan J         11 Walnut Creek-PC        28.01      28.48  
 18 Prutton, Mariana C        11 Terrapins-PC           29.78      29.03  
 19 Corwin, Caitlin N         12 Napa-PC                28.95      29.15  
 20 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca-SN          29.01      29.24  
 21 Alessi, Allie E           11 Terrapins-PC           29.01      29.42  
 22 Longtin, Elliot C         11 Terrapins-PC           30.78      29.47  
 23 Allard, Chelsea N         11 Walnut Creek-PC        29.90      29.61  
 24 Loftus-Farren, Yana       11 Marin-PC               30.13      29.70  
 25 Messer, Christina L       11 Santa Rosa-PC          29.56      29.72  
 26 Short, Sandra C           12 Marin-PC               29.86      29.77  
 27 Fedrick, Aileen E         12 Petaluma-PC            29.47      29.78  
 28 Wray, Lexi M              12 Terrapins-PC           30.44      29.81  
 29 Bray, Erin R              11 Unattached             30.06      29.95  
 30 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza E     11 Marin-PC               30.12      30.38  
 31 Weakley, Melissa J        12 Napa-PC                29.92      30.41  
 32 Retherford, Tanya M       12 Walnut Creek-PC        32.07      30.58  
 33 Roach, Erika L            12 Walnut Creek-PC        30.15      30.73  
 34 Garcia, Lauren C          12 Vallejo-PC             31.33      30.81  
 35 Eastland, Sarah L         11 Sebastopol-PC          29.72      31.11  
 36 Burchard, Amelia R        11 Walnut Creek-PC        31.51      31.17  
 37 Toriggino, Nicole A       12 Terrapins-PC           30.80      31.19  
 38 Stuhr, Allison B          11 Santa Rosa-PC          32.70      31.24  
 39 Owen, Jessell M           11 Winnemucca-SN          31.36      31.29  
 40 Thiele, Lizzy A           12 Santa Rosa-PC          32.79      31.62  
 41 Carey, Danielle M         11 Napa-PC                31.30      31.95  
 42 McAllister, Nicole J      11 PC Msrlins-PC          30.96      31.99  
 43 Conner, Morgan B          12 Sebastopol-PC          31.98      32.19  
 44 Gustafson, Lena C         11 Marin-PC               32.43      32.80  
 45 Garcia, Meagan C          11 Walnut Creek-PC        32.83      32.85  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Justin A            12 SF Rec & park-PC       25.77      25.57   20  
  2 Yu, Garlen                12 SF Rec & park-PC       26.01      26.54   17  
  3 Paige, Matthew W          12 Arden Hills-SN         27.22      26.60   16  
  4 Birich, Paul C            12 Marin-PC               26.72      26.63   15  
  5 Hennessy, Cullen J        12 Marin-PC               27.17      26.88   14  
  6 Simenstad, Alex           11 Napa-PC                28.62      28.00   13  
  7 Soo-Tho, Schyler K        12 Benicia-PC             27.81      28.15   12  
  8 Dentone, Matthew D        11 Terrapins-PC           27.97      28.20   11  
  9 Campbell, Nicholas L      12 Walnut Creek-PC        28.30      28.29    9  
 10 Branche, Kyle N           12 Santa Rosa-PC          28.60      28.58    7  
 11 Brietzke, Ryan N          12 Benicia-PC             29.03      28.61    6  
 12 Banks, David A            12 Sebastopol-PC          28.84      29.63    5  
 13 Heasell, Brent M          12 Santa Rosa-PC          30.06      29.98    4  
 14 Demont, Brandon J         11 Marin-PC               30.11      30.83    3  
 15 Simenstad, Eric           11 Napa-PC                32.40      30.98    2  
 16 Jesionek, Adam K          11 Walnut Creek-PC        29.76      31.00    1  
 17 Brietzke, Eric W          12 Benicia-PC             32.17      31.58  
 18 Fong, Jimmy S             11 Santa Rosa-PC          32.20      31.75  
 19 Baldwin, Derek M          11 Petaluma-PC            31.90      32.32  
 20 Hannis, Tyler M           11 Santa Rosa-PC          32.20      32.62  
 21 Mallinger, Eric R         11 Santa Rosa-PC          30.62      33.54  
 22 Carter, Reed W            12 PC Msrlins-PC          32.61      34.07  
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doolittle, Margaret C     13 Greenhaven-SN          25.71      25.21   20  
  2 LaRochelle, Natalie R     13 Napa-PC                24.87      25.41   17  
  3 Kimmel, Dani M            13 MBSC-PC                26.26      26.27   16  
  4 Martin, Katelyn A         13 Napa-PC                26.78      26.81   15  
  5 Juchau, Amanda M          13 Napa-PC                26.52      26.84   14  
  6 Oettinger, Nicole C       13 Benicia-PC             26.52      26.95   13  
  7 McLane, Julianne M        13 Terrapins-PC           27.12      27.00   12  
  8 Harper, Kirsten A         13 Walnut Creek-PC        26.79      27.04   11  
  9 Curtis, Sara N            13 Greenhaven-SN          28.03      27.61    9  
 10 Zeidler, Kayla A          14 Terrapins-PC           26.34      27.64    7  
 11 Bienati, Angie F          13 Unattached             26.93      27.72    6  
 12 DeGolia, Hailey M         13 Terrapins-PC           26.88      27.88    5  
 13 Bochner, Lindsay C        14 PC Msrlins-PC          29.00      28.05    4  
 14 Full, Mary C              13 Walnut Creek-PC        28.02      28.17    3  
 15 Kline, Victoria K         13 Napa-PC                28.20      28.27    2  
 16 Cureton, Kelly M          14 Terrapins-PC           27.50      28.33    1  
 17 Eklund, Katherine K       14 Napa-PC                28.05      28.43  
 18 Rothrock, Marika K        14 Petaluma-PC            28.70      28.49  
 19 McClelland, Lindsay L     13 Walnut Creek-PC        28.01      28.51  
 20 Nelson, Katey N           13 Santa Rosa-PC          27.70      28.63  
 21 Richards, Christine G     13 Terrapins-PC           28.76      28.65  
 22 Brush, Katie R            13 Unattached             29.53      29.20  
 23 Kurywchak, Giselle A      13 Benicia-PC             29.70      29.30  
 24 Malloy, Erin K            13 Petaluma-PC            29.06      29.37  
 25 Loback, Alexandra M       13 Marin-PC               28.99      29.96  
 26 Sallee, Maria D           14 Sebastopol-PC          27.77      30.02  
 27 Roach, Regina A           14 Unattached             29.80      30.18  
 28 Rust, Roxanne P           13 Sebastopol-PC          29.83      30.22  
 29 Alexander, Nicole V       13 Petaluma-PC            30.72      30.40  
 30 Baldwin, Heather E        13 Petaluma-PC            31.61      31.00  
 31 Crowe, Melissa D          13 Terrapins-PC           30.33      31.46  
 -- Hawley, Chrissy N         13 Greenhaven-SN          28.09         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sara E            15 Unattached             26.40      25.90   20  
  2 Zackery, Morgan N         16 Unattached             25.69      26.19   17  
  3 Szmidt, Heather L         16 Unattached             26.33      26.49   16  
  4 Welch, Erin M             15 Unattached             27.11      27.64   15  
  5 Sangalang, Kristina P     16 Unattached             28.61      28.26   14  
  6 Moirao, Jennifer M        15 Walnut Creek-PC        29.01      28.53   13  
  7 Rovo, Marina E            15 Unattached             27.15      28.58   12  
  8 Jumper, Laura M           15 Unattached             28.76      28.67   11  
  9 Balingit, Mariah D        15 Unattached             28.69      29.31    9  
 10 Simenstad, Elizabeth      15 Unattached             29.37      29.61    7  
 
Event 65  Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moirao, Jacqueline C      17 Walnut Creek-PC        25.28      25.67   20  
  2 Wong, Jessica M           17 Unattached             26.34      26.28   17  
  3 Bienati, Christina M      17 Unattached             26.24      26.47   16  
  4 Dewey, Katrina A          18 Unattached             28.95      29.19   15  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shakibnia, Alexander      14 Walnut Creek-PC        23.94      23.74   20  
  2 Rothberg, Dash I          14 Walnut Creek-PC        23.11      23.96   17  
  3 Campbell, Jared T         13 Walnut Creek-PC        24.75      24.26   16  
  4 Ranahan, Kellen E         13 Terrapins-PC           24.14      24.51   15  
  5 Tang, Alex C              14 Unattached             25.01      25.26   14  
  6 Hine, Tracy P             13 Benicia-PC             25.77      25.30   13  
  7 Nicholson, Andrew J       13 Terrapins-PC           25.44      25.36   12  
  8 McLaughlin, James S       13 Marin-PC               25.53      25.52   11  
  9 Dentone, Peter G          14 Terrapins-PC           25.63      25.77    9  
 10 Chang, Terry M            14 Marin-PC               26.01      25.78    7  
 11 Watson, Taylor R          13 Terrapins-PC           25.91      25.82    6  
 12 Joyce, Casey C            14 Unattached             26.42      26.09    5  
 13 Dunn, Ben B               13 PC Msrlins-PC          26.20      26.78    4  
 14 Coles, Galen M            13 Petaluma-PC            26.60      26.92    3  
 15 Sangalang, Caesar F       13 Vallejo-PC             26.78      27.69    2  
 16 Dewey, Josiah A           14 Unattached             27.76      27.77    1  
 17 Bautista, Garret A        13 Benicia-PC             28.25      28.05  
 18 Neumann, Kyle C           13 Santa Rosa-PC          29.35      29.48  
 
Event 66  Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porteous, Garrett C       16 Walnut Creek-PC        23.05      22.83   20  
  2 Porteous, Brent L         16 Walnut Creek-PC        23.20      23.82   17  
  3 Yoshiwara, Ken K          15 Unattached             25.85      24.77   16  
  4 Frenn, Tyson J            15 Unattached             24.04      25.23   15  
  5 Szmidt, Alex A            15 Unattached             25.98      26.17   14  
  6 Conroy, Daniel M          16 Unattached             25.02      26.29   13  
  7 Dewey, Brandon M          16 Unattached             27.35      26.34   12  
 
Event 66  Boys 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Andrew J          18 Unattached             22.35      23.03   20  
  2 Jarvis-Shean, Patrick G   17 Unattached             23.64      23.90   17  
  3 Gini, Mark G              17 Unattached             25.25      24.70   16  
  4 Hanson, Ryan D            17 Unattached             24.80      24.92   15  
 
Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Shelley A         10 Walnut Creek-PC      2:51.00    2:45.46   20  
  2 Xu, Katherina              9 Petaluma-PC          2:51.44    2:51.13   17  
  3 Prutton, Diandra J         9 Terrapins-PC         2:58.46    2:57.09   16  
  4 Wolf, Jessica J           10 Terrapins-PC         2:54.25    3:00.17   15  
  5 Jovino, Megan A           10 Benicia-PC           3:10.55    3:08.77   14  
  6 Parsons, Kristina M       10 PC Msrlins-PC        3:13.10    3:11.21   13  
  7 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca-SN        3:12.07    3:14.88   12  
  8 Hannis, Molly C            8 Santa Rosa-PC        3:20.00    3:20.05   11  
  9 Watson, Kayley A           8 Terrapins-PC         3:20.30    3:23.00    9  
 -- Middleton, Lucy T         10 Terrapins-PC         3:05.51         DQ  
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, David J           10 Sebastopol-PC        2:38.39    2:35.26   20  
  2 Hartz, Reid G             10 Santa Rosa-PC        2:42.03    2:40.11   17  
  3 Harper, Gregory W          9 Walnut Creek-PC      3:10.00    2:54.77   16  
  4 Stuhr, Matthew C          10 Santa Rosa-PC        3:10.49    2:59.68   15  
  5 Heshmatpour, Rod J        10 Marin-PC             3:10.04    3:01.02   14  
  6 Holman, Patrick A          8 Napa-PC              3:22.00    3:13.95   13  
  7 McCreery, Michael S       10 Walnut Creek-PC      3:19.05    3:31.38   12  
  8 Hannis, Cory M            10 Santa Rosa-PC        3:22.00    3:44.73   11  
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sylvie C             12 Walnut Creek-PC      5:07.14    4:57.15   20  
  2 Dwelley, Kate E           12 Terrapins-PC         4:54.77    4:58.22   17  
  3 Yoshiwara, Carole S       12 Walnut Creek-PC      5:05.99    5:03.61   16  
  4 Cureton, Jillian T        12 Terrapins-PC         5:10.60    5:03.65   15  
  5 Torres, Elisa M           11 Terrapins-PC         5:22.41    5:04.19   14  
  6 Madrigal, Amana M         12 Terrapins-PC         5:10.57    5:04.97   13  
  7 Buchanan, McKenzie J      12 Terrapins-PC         5:09.18    5:10.01   12  
  8 Wolf, Abby R              12 Terrapins-PC         5:17.24    5:10.96   11  
  9 Li, Robin                 12 Terrapins-PC         5:18.82    5:15.42    9  
 10 Jovino, Kathryn C         12 Benicia-PC           5:22.50    5:19.73    7  
 11 Stacy, Jessica L          11 Terrapins-PC         5:30.00    5:21.14    6  
 12 Woo, Caitlin S            12 Santa Rosa-PC        6:19.59    5:24.55    5  
 13 Weinberger, Hannah S      12 Sebastopol-PC        5:32.88    5:25.28    4  
 14 Sawyer, Sarah E           12 Petaluma-PC          5:35.21    5:32.73    3  
 15 Longtin, Elliot C         11 Terrapins-PC         5:32.49    5:35.28    2  
 16 Hooper, Cheyenne A        12 Terrapins-PC         5:32.58    5:40.86    1  
 17 Sallee, Jaimie M          12 Sebastopol-PC        6:01.79    5:53.64  
 18 McAllister, Nicole J      11 PC Msrlins-PC        6:19.56    6:07.47  
 19 Garcia, Meagan C          11 Walnut Creek-PC      6:30.00    6:14.61  
 -- Allard, Chelsea N         11 Walnut Creek-PC           NT         DQ  
 -- Ashe, Jessica P           12 Petaluma-PC          5:33.98         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doolittle, Margaret C     13 Greenhaven-SN        4:58.20    4:51.24   20  
  2 Harper, Kirsten A         13 Walnut Creek-PC      4:53.57    4:53.78   17  
  3 DeGolia, Hailey M         13 Terrapins-PC         4:45.24    4:57.18   16  
  4 Doria, Angela D           14 Terrapins-PC         4:52.60    4:58.49   15  
  5 Cureton, Kelly M          14 Terrapins-PC         4:55.40    5:02.19   14  
  6 Artz, Lauren A            13 Terrapins-PC         5:07.72    5:11.68   13  
  7 Langner, Bailey J         13 Terrapins-PC         5:06.87    5:15.62   12  
  8 Richards, Christine G     13 Terrapins-PC         5:27.92    5:17.66   11  
  9 Conroy, Rebecca R         13 Napa-PC              5:21.89    5:19.44    9  
 10 Bochner, Lindsay C        14 PC Msrlins-PC        5:28.49    5:22.30    7  
 11 Baldwin, Heather E        13 Petaluma-PC          5:42.71    5:45.24    6  
 
Event 69  Girls 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sara E            15 Unattached           5:04.40    5:05.09   20  
  2 Rovo, Marina E            15 Unattached           5:11.22    5:14.25   17  
 -- Johnston, Chelsie M       15 Unattached           5:13.08         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Christina M       17 Unattached           4:42.27    4:49.72   20  
  2 Magana, Acela Z           17 Unattached           5:01.50    4:54.82   17  
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Sean R           12 Terrapins-PC         4:43.32    4:45.67   20  
  2 Bicomong, Vincent I       12 Vallejo-PC           5:20.06    5:03.76   17  
  3 Banks, David A            12 Sebastopol-PC             NT    5:43.70   16  
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shakibnia, Alexander      14 Walnut Creek-PC      4:48.21    4:45.66   20  
  2 Gray, Sam F               13 Terrapins-PC         4:40.14    4:45.83   17  
  3 English, Nathan A         13 Santa Rosa-PC        4:42.07    4:48.24   16  
  4 Joyce, Casey C            14 Unattached           4:47.49    4:48.58   15  
  5 Hine, Tracy P             13 Benicia-PC           5:47.00    4:54.80   14  
  6 McLaughlin, James S       13 Marin-PC             5:01.29    5:00.01   13  
  7 Watson, Taylor R          13 Terrapins-PC         4:52.31    5:01.13   12  
  8 Nicholson, Andrew J       13 Terrapins-PC         5:08.00    5:09.09   11  
  9 Johnson, Sean A           13 PC Msrlins-PC        5:45.34    5:13.43    9  
 
Event 70  Boys 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felix, Niko M             15 Unattached           4:30.99    4:23.55   20  
  2 Allison, Andrew D         16 Unattached           4:16.55    4:25.03   17  
  3 de Senna, Mario K         16 Unattached           4:33.88    4:30.04   16  
  4 Kearney, Brendan J        16 Unattached           4:37.44    4:32.41   15  
  5 Wingo, Toby A             15 Walnut Creek-PC      4:49.06    4:55.95   14  
  6 Yoshiwara, Ken K          15 Unattached           4:52.99    4:59.92   13