S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIM, STEPHANIE         8 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      17.42
HARRUS, RACHEL         7 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      18.31
OMALLEY, CLAIRE        7 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      18.86
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         19.00
TANG, LAUREN           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      19.72
SHIEH, ALICE           7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      19.73
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      19.80
PANOPIO, KATHERINE     8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      19.98
PANOPIO, HAZEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      20.15
SCHAEFER, MADDY        7 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      20.37
BEYER, CARRIE          7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      20.52
MELENDEZ, APRIL        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          21.57
MULLIN, NINA           7 PC MAVERICKS               21.68
PERUZZARO, LORENA      7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         21.68
LINCOLN, CASEY         6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      21.85
ELLEFRITZ, HENSLEY     8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          21.89
CALVELLO, NICOLE       7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      21.90
HACKER, COURTNEY       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.07
CHUANG, MELISSA        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      22.50
INGLIS, TARYN          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         22.75
HON, OLIVIA            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      23.30
SMITH, LACEY           6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      23.75
WAIS, JENNIFER         6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      25.60
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       6 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      25.70
GULATI, RACHNA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.76
SUTTON, LAUREN         7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      26.93
COHEN, RONI            7 PC LADERA OAKS             27.13
CHARLSON, MEREDITH     6 PC PACA PANTHERS           30.40
POPP, MARIE-CHARLOTTE  6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          30.51
FONG, EMILY            6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.82
AVIET, GABBY           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.94
LEHR, TAYLOR           5 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.86
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YUEN, VIVIAN           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.87
WENZLAU, MARGARET      7 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      40.35
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       8 PC MAVERICKS               40.37
HARRUS, RACHEL         7 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      40.92
HINSHAW, MEGAN         7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.94
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.10
PANOPIO, KATHERINE     8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.48
LANE, VANESSA          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          43.87
PANOPIO, HAZEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.42
BEYER, CARRIE          7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.59
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.32
TANG, LAUREN           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.47
MULLIN, NINA           7 PC MAVERICKS               45.60
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.86
ELLEFRITZ, HENSLEY     8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          47.48
CRAMPTON, MEG          8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      47.91
PIRSON, ANAIS          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.39
LINCOLN, CASEY         6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.01
HON, OLIVIA            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.58
PERUZZARO, LORENA      7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
INGLIS, TARYN          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.41
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       6 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      56.65
GULATI, RACHNA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.63
SUTTON, LAUREN         7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:02.81
KOSCOVE, ALLIE         6 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST    1:06.23
COHEN, RONI            7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.78
BROWN, GEORGIA         7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
SCHAEFER, MADDY        7 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      21.29
LIM, STEPHANIE         8 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      21.43
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         22.02
HARRUS, RACHEL         7 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      22.48
CHUANG, MELISSA        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      22.85
ELLEFRITZ, HENSLEY     8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          22.88
PANOPIO, HAZEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      22.96
MELENDEZ, APRIL        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          23.20
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      23.30
HACKER, COURTNEY       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      23.68
BEYER, CARRIE          7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      23.82
PERUZZARO, LORENA      7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         24.44
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       8 PC MAVERICKS               24.98
TANG, LAUREN           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.00
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       6 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      25.23
OMALLEY, CLAIRE        7 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      25.48
CALVELLO, NICOLE       7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      25.78
FONG, EMILY            6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.29
LINCOLN, CASEY         6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.35
INGLIS, TARYN          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.38
HON, OLIVIA            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.59
MULLIN, NINA           7 PC MAVERICKS               27.06
GULATI, RACHNA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         29.19
SUTTON, LAUREN         7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.47
POPP, MARIE-CHARLOTTE  6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          30.43
SMITH, LACEY           6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.44
COHEN, RONI            7 PC LADERA OAKS             32.61
WAIS, JENNIFER         6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.81
CHARLSON, MEREDITH     6 PC PACA PANTHERS           38.43
LEHR, TAYLOR           5 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.88
AVIET, GABBY           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YUEN, VIVIAN           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.16
SMITH, ELLIE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.91
WAIS, ASHLEIGH         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.46
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.13
HARRUS, RACHEL         7 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      51.38
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       8 PC MAVERICKS               51.46
PANOPIO, HAZEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.86
TANG, LAUREN           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.17
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PIRSON, ANAIS          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.30
HACKER, COURTNEY       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.79
BEYER, CARRIE          7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.23
REID, JOANNE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.44
LANE, VANESSA          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          57.55
CRAMPTON, MEG          8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      58.29
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       6 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      58.89
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      59.70
MULLIN, NINA           7 PC MAVERICKS             1:01.82
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.04
SUTTON, LAUREN         7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:08.47
COHEN, RONI            7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.33
KOSCOVE, ALLIE         6 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST    1:11.54
GULATI, RACHNA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.35
HINSHAW, MEGAN         7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
PERUZZARO, LORENA      7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YUEN, VIVIAN           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      22.19
LIM, STEPHANIE         8 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      22.92
SMITH, ELLIE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      23.22
WAIS, ASHLEIGH         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      24.50
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      25.14
REID, JOANNE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      25.26
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.76
HARRUS, RACHEL         7 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      25.85
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       8 PC MAVERICKS               26.27
WENZLAU, MARGARET      7 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      26.61
HINSHAW, MEGAN         7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          26.68
PANOPIO, KATHERINE     8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.86
TANG, LAUREN           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.00
PANOPIO, HAZEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.40
ELLEFRITZ, HENSLEY     8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          27.59
SCHAEFER, MADDY        7 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      28.48
PIRSON, ANAIS          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.53
HON, OLIVIA            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.54
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.54
MULLIN, NINA           7 PC MAVERICKS               28.76
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         29.30
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       6 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      29.33
PERUZZARO, LORENA      7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         29.46
CRAMPTON, MEG          8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      29.66
LANE, VANESSA          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          30.00
COHEN, RONI            7 PC LADERA OAKS             31.15
HACKER, COURTNEY       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.45
GULATI, RACHNA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.46
KOSCOVE, ALLIE         6 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      33.60
LINCOLN, CASEY         6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.10
BEYER, CARRIE          7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.18
SMITH, LACEY           6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.15
SUTTON, LAUREN         7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.23
WAIS, JENNIFER         6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.33
INGLIS, TARYN          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.64
BROWN, GEORGIA         7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
FONG, EMILY            6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, ELLIE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.39
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      54.62
WAIS, ASHLEIGH         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.69
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.05
HARRUS, RACHEL         7 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      55.38
OMALLEY, CLAIRE        7 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      56.69
CALVELLO, NICOLE       7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      56.72
WENZLAU, MARGARET      7 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      57.50
PANOPIO, KATHERINE     8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.24
SHIEH, ALICE           7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.42
ELLEFRITZ, HENSLEY     8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          59.20
MULLIN, NINA           7 PC MAVERICKS             1:01.69
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.29
HON, OLIVIA            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.17
TANG, LAUREN           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:04.68
SCHAEFER, MADDY        7 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST    1:05.64
PANOPIO, HAZEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:07.39
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       6 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:07.58
COHEN, RONI            7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:09.11
BEYER, CARRIE          7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.63
GULATI, RACHNA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.08
PERUZZARO, LORENA      7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:15.49
INGLIS, TARYN          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.04
LINCOLN, CASEY         6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.59
CHUANG, MELISSA        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
MELENDEZ, APRIL        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
SUTTON, LAUREN         7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WAIS, ASHLEIGH         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      20.65
SMITH, ELLIE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      20.86
LIM, STEPHANIE         8 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      21.54
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA    8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      21.90
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.01
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         22.53
REID, JOANNE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      22.79
YUEN, VIVIAN           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      22.87
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      23.36
PANOPIO, KATHERINE     8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.47
HINSHAW, MEGAN         7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          23.60
PANOPIO, HAZEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.92
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       8 PC MAVERICKS               23.97
TANG, LAUREN           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.18
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.00
BEYER, CARRIE          7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.05
PERUZZARO, LORENA      7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.72
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       6 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      28.19
PIRSON, ANAIS          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.21
MULLIN, NINA           7 PC MAVERICKS               28.89
SCHAEFER, MADDY        7 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      30.52
SMITH, LACEY           6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.91
GULATI, RACHNA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.23
INGLIS, TARYN          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.80
SUTTON, LAUREN         7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      36.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WAIS, JENNIFER         6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.07
COHEN, RONI            7 PC LADERA OAKS             45.22
LINCOLN, CASEY         6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:42.08
SANTIAGO, ALEXANDRA    8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:44.68
DINAPOLI, ASHLEY       8 PC MAVERICKS             1:45.39
WAIS, ASHLEIGH         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:45.98
PANOPIO, KATHERINE     8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:47.09
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:51.37
SHIEH, ALICE           7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.47
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:54.64
MULLIN, NINA           7 PC MAVERICKS             2:01.29
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       6 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:12.07
COHEN, RONI            7 PC LADERA OAKS           2:39.76
PANOPIO, HAZEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
SUTTON, LAUREN         7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
TANG, LAUREN           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SELINGER, LAUREN       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.46
ILLICH, LAURA          9 PC LADERA OAKS             35.88
AU, CHRISTINE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.02
HU, JASMINE           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.30
SCHOETTLE, NOELLE      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.41
CARLSON, CASEY        10 PC LADERA OAKS             37.02
CONNOLLY, DANA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.14
LOPEZ, MARCY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.46
KUAN, AUDREY          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.62
SHIEH, LISA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.94
JAN, ALICE            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.14
WHITSON, ALLISON       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.89
LOMBARD, AMBER         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.98
LEE, MELINDA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.12
ARIMOTO, JENNY         9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      39.42
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.66
CROCKETT, HEATHER     10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      39.93
ASAI, NATALIE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.06
LINCOLN, ALEX          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.06
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.15
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS             40.42
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.50
BLACK, JACQUELINE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.69
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.77
MCDUFF, AILEEN        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.50
FITZPATRICK, EMILY    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.56
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.75
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.77
NGUYEN, NICOLE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.29
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.38
GOWEN, BAILEY          9 PC PACA PANTHERS           42.48
SO, CLARE             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.51
HON, NATALIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.91
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.17
HEALY, SARA           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.22
WESTERBECK, ALEXA      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.23
CHIN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.36
ALBIENTO, LAUREN       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.32
TOLAR, MONICA          9 PC MAVERICKS               45.14
HERRON, KELLI         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.29
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.38
YIM, GABY              9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.42
FANG, BETTY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.54
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     10 PC LADERA OAKS             47.53
PERUZZARO, ANDRIANA    9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.81
HSIEH, GRACE           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.08
SMITH, KIMMIE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.73
CARTER, DANIELLE       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.72
FILSUF, TARA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.97
MCEWAN, BLAIR          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.35
DIZON, FIAMMY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.76
LOZINSKI, MAYA         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          58.65
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      10 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST    1:19.87
SELINGER, LAUREN       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.07
AU, CHRISTINE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.44
ILLICH, LAURA          9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.79
HU, JASMINE           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.96
CHAPMAN, SAMANTHA     10 PC MAVERICKS             1:23.29
SMITH, JILLIAN        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.30
CONNOLLY, DANA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.12
ARIMOTO, JENNY         9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:24.16
CARLSON, CASEY        10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.92
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.38
YE, GLORIA             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.66
LOPEZ, MARCY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.81
LEE, MELINDA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.94
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:28.62
CROCKETT, HEATHER     10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:28.68
MARTINSON, MARISA      9 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST    1:29.51
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.85
LOMBARD, AMBER         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.74
LINCOLN, ALEX          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.91
BLACK, JACQUELINE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.54
ASAI, NATALIE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:31.93
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:33.33
WESTERBECK, ALEXA      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.45
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.54
HON, NATALIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.40
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:35.75
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.92
SMITH, KIMMIE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:39.67
GRAHAM, RACHEL         9 PC MAVERICKS             1:41.14
HERRON, KELLI         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:42.08
YIM, GABY              9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:42.57
CHOW, AUDREY           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:43.16
RODDEN, DIANE          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:43.96
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:44.40
FANG, BETTY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:44.64
LIU, JENNIFER         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:45.40
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:45.88
CARTER, DANIELLE       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:46.44
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:48.95
MCEWAN, BLAIR          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.31
FUJII, KACYN           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:56.43
CHARLSON, DORIA        9 PC PACA PANTHERS          DQUED
KUAN, AUDREY          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
PERUZZARO, ANDRIANA    9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
SCHOETTLE, NOELLE      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OPATRNY, LAUREN        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.50
AU, CHRISTINE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.98
SCHOETTLE, NOELLE      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.98
ILLICH, LAURA          9 PC LADERA OAKS             44.38
BOYD, BRITTNEY        10 PC MAVERICKS               44.56
SELINGER, LAUREN       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HU, JASMINE           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.11
BLACK, JACQUELINE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.52
BAHLO, MEGAN          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.61
CARLSON, CASEY        10 PC LADERA OAKS             45.66
CROCKETT, HEATHER     10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      46.21
LOPEZ, MARCY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.23
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS             46.33
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.61
LEE, MELINDA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.77
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.95
ASAI, NATALIE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.27
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.45
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.69
YIM, GABY              9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.79
MARTINSON, MARISA      9 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      48.03
SMITH, KIMMIE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.65
HEALY, SARA           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.01
ALBIENTO, LAUREN       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.93
LOMBARD, AMBER         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.95
ARIMOTO, JENNY         9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      50.48
WESTERBECK, ALEXA      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.65
RODDEN, DIANE          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.73
FANG, BETTY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.10
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.57
CARTER, DANIELLE       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.78
GRAHAM, RACHEL         9 PC MAVERICKS               52.65
HSIEH, GRACE           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.16
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.72
FILSUF, TARA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.03
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.63
HERRON, KELLI         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.67
MOON, CHRISTINE        9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      56.01
HON, NATALIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      56.44
LIU, JENNIFER         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.50
PERUZZARO, ANDRIANA    9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.27
DIZON, FIAMMY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.23
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:01.45
FUJII, KACYN           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:02.15
LOZINSKI, MAYA         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:10.25
MCEWAN, BLAIR          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
YOUNG, STEPHANIE       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARLSON, CASEY        10 PC LADERA OAKS             45.01
OPATRNY, LAUREN        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.07
LEE, MELINDA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.63
SCHOETTLE, NOELLE      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.73
BAHLO, MEGAN          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.49
CROCKETT, HEATHER     10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      49.54
GERMANO, KRISTINA     10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      49.78
ALBIENTO, LAUREN       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.03
SELINGER, LAUREN       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.26
CHAPMAN, SAMANTHA     10 PC MAVERICKS               50.89
MCEWAN, BLAIR          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.03
YE, GLORIA             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.27
LINCOLN, ALEX          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.35
ARIMOTO, JENNY         9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      51.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HERRON, KELLI         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.57
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.81
RODDEN, DIANE          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.84
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.97
HU, JASMINE           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.29
ASAI, NATALIE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.07
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.87
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.00
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      10 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      54.04
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.58
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     10 PC LADERA OAKS             54.60
HON, NATALIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.86
PERUZZARO, ANDRIANA    9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.86
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.01
YIM, GABY              9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      55.42
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.83
FUJII, KACYN           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      56.08
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.60
LOMBARD, AMBER         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      56.80
CHOW, AUDREY           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      57.06
MARTINSON, MARISA      9 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      57.37
HSIEH, GRACE           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.20
SMITH, KIMMIE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      58.20
HEALY, SARA           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.27
LOPEZ, MARCY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.46
CARTER, DANIELLE       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.49
WESTERBECK, ALEXA      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.97
MOON, CHRISTINE        9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      59.05
LIU, JENNIFER         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      59.45
BLACK, JACQUELINE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.73
GRAHAM, RACHEL         9 PC MAVERICKS             1:01.93
FANG, BETTY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.05
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:04.59
DIZON, FIAMMY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:04.81
FILSUF, TARA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.98
MCDUFF, AILEEN        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:05.73
BOYD, BRITTNEY        10 PC MAVERICKS              DQUED
LOZINSKI, MAYA         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
YOUNG, STEPHANIE       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, JILLIAN        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.21
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.50
JAN, ALICE            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.80
LEE, MELINDA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:42.85
YE, GLORIA             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.18
CHIN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:44.69
VON KAEPPLER, ERICKA   9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:44.94
CONNOLLY, DANA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.98
WHITSON, ALLISON       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:46.80
MCCURDY, BRIGID        9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:48.15
SO, CLARE             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:49.63
ARIMOTO, JENNY         9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:50.65
ALBIENTO, LAUREN       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:50.73
LINCOLN, ALEX          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:51.96
MCEWAN, BLAIR          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:54.53
RUSH, ALYSSA           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:54.58
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HERRON, KELLI         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:55.57
FITZPATRICK, EMILY    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:55.66
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:55.95
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:56.21
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      10 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST    1:56.94
ASAI, NATALIE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:57.13
LOMBARD, AMBER         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:58.61
YIM, GABY              9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:58.62
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:59.57
SMITH, KIMMIE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:59.97
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:01.88
GOWEN, BAILEY          9 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:01.90
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:02.98
CARTER, DANIELLE       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:05.39
NGUYEN, NICOLE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:06.33
WESTERBECK, ALEXA      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:08.04
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:08.27
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:13.54
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:13.57
PERUZZARO, ANDRIANA    9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:15.30
FANG, BETTY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:15.67
DIZON, FIAMMY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
HON, NATALIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
SCHOETTLE, NOELLE      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
TOLAR, MONICA          9 PC MAVERICKS              DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OPATRNY, LAUREN        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.45
SELINGER, LAUREN       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.64
VON KAEPPLER, ERICKA   9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.91
CARLSON, CASEY        10 PC LADERA OAKS             41.23
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.06
SCHOETTLE, NOELLE      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.21
LOMBARD, AMBER         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.82
CROCKETT, HEATHER     10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      43.92
LOPEZ, MARCY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.33
OMALLEY, ERIN         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.52
KUAN, AUDREY          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.61
ASAI, NATALIE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.79
MCCURDY, BRIGID        9 PC LADERA OAKS             45.07
ARIMOTO, JENNY         9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      45.35
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.80
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.01
SO, CLARE             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.07
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.27
BLACK, JACQUELINE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.50
RUSH, ALYSSA           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.50
YE, GLORIA             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.40
LINCOLN, ALEX          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.55
ILLICH, LAURA          9 PC LADERA OAKS             47.58
AU, CHRISTINE         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.93
CONNOLLY, DANA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.97
LEE, MELINDA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.68
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.77
CHIN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.00
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOWEN, BAILEY          9 PC PACA PANTHERS           52.15
HERRON, KELLI         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.52
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.56
FANG, BETTY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.39
SHIEH, LISA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.61
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.93
YIM, GABY              9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      55.36
SMITH, KIMMIE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      55.49
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS             56.20
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         57.44
WESTERBECK, ALEXA      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.85
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.57
MCEWAN, BLAIR          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.45
ALBIENTO, LAUREN       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
DIZON, FIAMMY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
FILSUF, TARA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
LOZINSKI, MAYA         9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
PERUZZARO, ANDRIANA    9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     10 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SELINGER, LAUREN       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.18
SMITH, JILLIAN        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.47
KUAN, AUDREY          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:41.07
CARLSON, CASEY        10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:41.31
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.53
YE, GLORIA             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.44
ARIMOTO, JENNY         9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:45.88
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:49.29
ILLICH, LAURA          9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:51.14
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:54.34
LINCOLN, ALEX          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:54.73
LEE, MELINDA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:05.06
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:08.88
SMITH, JILLIAN        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:12.09
OMALLEY, ERIN         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:12.80
CARLSON, CASEY        10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:20.35
SELINGER, LAUREN       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:21.14
KUAN, AUDREY          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:22.55
CROCKETT, HEATHER     10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    3:23.63
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      10 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST    3:24.73
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:26.79
SCHOETTLE, NOELLE      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:26.81
RUSH, ALYSSA           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:27.47
ILLICH, LAURA          9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:28.82
SHIEH, LISA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:29.71
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:31.66
ARIMOTO, JENNY         9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    3:32.47
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:33.16
LEE, MELINDA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:36.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:40.83
LOMBARD, AMBER         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:41.17
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:41.96
ALBIENTO, LAUREN       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:42.39
MCCURDY, BRIGID        9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:44.12
YIM, GABY              9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:44.55
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:54.30
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE      9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    4:01.92
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     10 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
SMITH, KIMMIE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FISH, JULIA           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.26
COPELAND, CHRISTY     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.41
PETERS, JENNI         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.07
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.77
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.12
SHERMAN, JENNIFER     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.32
FEIER, NATASHA A      12 PC LADERA OAKS             34.32
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.57
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.82
LIM, MAXINE           11 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      34.93
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    12 PC LADERA OAKS             35.41
TSIKINA, MARIA        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.44
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.84
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.33
LARIMER, EMILY        12 PC MAVERICKS               37.37
CHU, AUDREY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.80
LOWENTHAL, LINDSAY    12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.94
BARBERENA, KARLA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.54
SIAS, SAMANTHA        11 PC MAVERICKS               51.89
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PETERS, JENNI         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:29.05
SHERMAN, JENNIFER     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:32.96
HUDSON, MIRANDA       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:33.09
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:35.49
HUNG, EMILY           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.05
PEANASKY, JILL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:40.30
RENNER, ERIN          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:42.21
STEMBER, ALYSSA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:43.10
STEVENS, TAYLOR       12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:44.07
COPELAND, CHRISTY     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:44.24
FEIER, NATASHA A      12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:45.17
SCRIBNER, KELSEY      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:45.69
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:46.59
JOHNS, EMMA           12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:00.87
CHAPMAN, LISA         12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:01.14
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:03.96
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    12 PC LADERA OAKS           3:05.02
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:15.70
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FISH, JULIA           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.70
SHERMAN, JENNIFER     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.01
POOL, EMILY           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.57
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.37
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.53
BOWLEY, EMMA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.01
FEIER, NATASHA A      12 PC LADERA OAKS             41.09
WANG, CASEY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.43
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.57
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.21
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    12 PC LADERA OAKS             42.24
LARIMER, EMILY        12 PC MAVERICKS               42.29
LIM, MAXINE           11 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      44.30
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.49
CHU, AUDREY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.64
LOWENTHAL, LINDSAY    12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.01
BARBERENA, KARLA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.44
SIAS, SAMANTHA        11 PC MAVERICKS             1:00.18
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIM, MAXINE           11 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      42.21
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.23
BRIDGES, HEATHER RAE  12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.63
FEIER, NATASHA A      12 PC LADERA OAKS             44.50
CHU, AUDREY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.86
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.32
RENNER, ERIN          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.62
SCRIBNER, KELSEY      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.80
GUPTE, ASAVARI        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.30
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.58
SHERMAN, JENNIFER     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.01
CHAPMAN, LISA         12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.89
ALGER, REBECCA        11 PC MAVERICKS               49.67
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    12 PC LADERA OAKS             50.48
EISENBARTH, SARAH     11 PC MAVERICKS               51.47
JOHNS, EMMA           12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      51.58
BARBERENA, KARLA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:01.34
OCONNOR, FIONA        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COPELAND, CHRISTY     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.54
HUNG, EMILY           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.79
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.92
POOL, EMILY           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.35
FISH, JULIA           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.70
LIM, MAXINE           11 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST    1:34.43
BRIDGES, HEATHER RAE  12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.79
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.71
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.19
SCRIBNER, KELSEY      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.57
FEIER, NATASHA A      12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:36.63
TSIKINA, MARIA        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.54
GUPTE, ASAVARI        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.55
TESHIGAWARA, MUTSUMI  11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.00
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.30
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:46.73
SIAS, SAMANTHA        11 PC MAVERICKS              DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PEANASKY, JILL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.24
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     11 PC LADERA OAKS             35.82
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.78
COPELAND, CHRISTY     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.10
BOWLEY, EMMA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.14
SCRIBNER, KELSEY      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.32
HUDSON, MIRANDA       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      38.43
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.48
STEVENS, TAYLOR       12 PC LADERA OAKS             38.56
RENNER, ERIN          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.78
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.44
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.90
FEIER, NATASHA A      12 PC LADERA OAKS             41.45
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.16
LIM, MAXINE           11 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      42.32
JOHNS, EMMA           12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      43.11
SHERMAN, JENNIFER     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.61
CHAPMAN, LISA         12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.83
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.77
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    12 PC LADERA OAKS             47.58
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POOL, EMILY           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:22.11
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.60
SCRIBNER, KELSEY      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.30
COPELAND, CHRISTY     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.62
PETERS, JENNI         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.03
BOWLEY, EMMA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.17
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.90
TESHIGAWARA, MUTSUMI  11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.51
BRIDGES, HEATHER RAE  12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.96
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.42
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.16
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.66
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:47.07
OCONNOR, FIONA        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:09.91
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PEANASKY, JILL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:46.28
HUNG, EMILY           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:53.88
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:55.00
STEVENS, TAYLOR       12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:55.89
POOL, EMILY           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:57.57
SCRIBNER, KELSEY      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:57.82
COPELAND, CHRISTY     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:59.48
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:02.50
FEIER, NATASHA A      12 PC LADERA OAKS           3:05.59
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:12.45
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    12 PC LADERA OAKS           3:12.83
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:19.12
BRIDGES, HEATHER RAE  12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMS, JORDYN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.37
TOSHIMA, EUKI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.58
WHITEHILL, VICKY      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.92
CHIN, TIFFANY         14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.24
CHAZAN, KEVEN         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.56
MACEDO, SAMANTHA      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.98
ALGER, AMANDA         14 PC MAVERICKS               33.25
CHIEN, STEPHANIE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.32
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.91
MALLORY, ALEXANDRA    14 PC LADERA OAKS             35.09
CALVERLY, ERIN        14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.95
RAPPAPORT, SARA       13 PC LADERA OAKS             41.07
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    13 PC LADERA OAKS             43.76
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TOSHIMA, EUKI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:24.37
SCHOETTLE, ASHLEY     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:28.35
COLE, CATHERINE       13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:33.08
SIMS, JORDYN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:36.58
CHAZAN, KEVEN         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:37.06
PERDUE, CORI          13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:37.14
WHITEHILL, VICKY      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:40.29
MALLORY, ALEXANDRA    14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:41.30
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:47.92
SITES-BOWEN, FIONA L  13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:49.16
MACEDO, SAMANTHA      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:52.96
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:58.74
KASHEVAROFF, CHRISTIN 14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:04.37
RAPPAPORT, SARA       13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:32.14
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:39.10
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ERICKSON, ANNA        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:20.01
SIMS, JORDYN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.15
CHAZAN, KEVEN         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.13
CHAO, JESSICA         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.22
WHITEHILL, VICKY      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.63
TOSHIMA, EUKI         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.95
SCHOETTLE, ASHLEY     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.90
MALLORY, ALEXANDRA    14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:26.52
CHIEN, STEPHANIE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.33
ALGER, AMANDA         14 PC MAVERICKS             1:28.55
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.66
CHIN, TIFFANY         14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:31.89
CALVERLY, ERIN        14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.52
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.53
RAPPAPORT, SARA       13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:48.17
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:50.43
MACEDO, SAMANTHA      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COLE, CATHERINE       13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.36
PERDUE, CORI          13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:31.71
CHAZAN, KEVEN         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.41
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.74
SCHOETTLE, ASHLEY     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.97
MACEDO, SAMANTHA      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.07
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.73
TICE, LINDSAY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.54
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:43.48
TICE, VIRGINIA        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:44.67
KASHEVAROFF, CHRISTIN 14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:44.74
RAPPAPORT, SARA       13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:46.72
SITES-BOWEN, FIONA L  13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:55.78
SIMS, JORDYN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAO, JESSICA         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:11.70
CHIN, TIFFANY         14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:11.70
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:20.80
SCHOETTLE, ASHLEY     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:21.02
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:34.18
CALVERLY, ERIN        14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:37.12
RAPPAPORT, SARA       13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:43.85
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:44.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.51
SIMS, JORDYN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.83
CHAZAN, KEVEN         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.95
COLE, CATHERINE       13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.81
PERDUE, CORI          13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.43
MALLORY, ALEXANDRA    14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:32.98
KASHEVAROFF, CHRISTIN 14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.07
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.72
WHITEHILL, VICKY      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.89
RAPPAPORT, REBECCA    13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:07.94
ERICKSON, ANNA        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
RAPPAPORT, SARA       13 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:50.71
SIMS, JORDYN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:03.90
ERICKSON, ANNA        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:07.10
CHAZAN, KEVEN         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:09.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHITEHILL, VICKY      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:38.25
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   13-14   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ERICKSON, ANNA        13 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        5:44.39
TICE, VIRGINIA        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:48.08
SIMS, JORDYN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:04.81
WHITEHILL, VICKY      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:10.49
MALLORY, ALEXANDRA    14 PC LADERA OAKS           6:17.85
SITES-BOWEN, FIONA L  13 PC LADERA OAKS           7:01.11
TICE, LINDSAY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHASE, JENNIFER       18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PERUZZARO, MARK        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         17.92
MCDUFF, STEPHEN        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      18.70
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      19.09
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      19.22
CONNOLLY, SCOTT        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      19.62
VITAKIS, JUSTIN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      20.06
LIM, TED               6 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      20.07
HARRIS, KEVIN          7 PC PACA PANTHERS           20.24
LEMIEUX, PETER         8 PC LADERA OAKS             20.37
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      20.42
BURKE, MATTHEW         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      20.59
TSE, TERENCE           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      20.83
AXELROD, MAX           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         21.29
FREDERICKSEN, JAMES    8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          21.63
CHEN, DANIEL           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      21.85
GUGALE, JOE            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      22.02
CONROY, BRANDON        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.54
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         22.56
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      23.44
SEGRETI, COLE          6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.61
CHUANG, TIMOTHY        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      24.07
LISI, LUC              7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      24.79
DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.95
SMITH, ADAM            6 PC PACA PANTHERS           28.21
BURKE, JOSH            5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.14
TERRIS, GARRETT        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.58
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.00
CONNOLLY, SCOTT        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.15
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.31
GLASSMAN, ETHAN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.83
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.09
LIM, TED               6 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      43.56
LYNCH, CONOR           8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      44.29
CAMBURN, DANIEL        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.46
TSE, TERENCE           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.58
CAINE, NICHOLAS        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          45.08
BURKE, MATTHEW         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.85
FLEMING, CASEY         7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.02
LEMIEUX, PETER         8 PC LADERA OAKS             47.21
GUGALE, JOE            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.59
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.18
TESHIGAWARA, SATORU    8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.50
KLINGELHOFER, ANDY     7 PC LADERA OAKS             51.11
AXELROD, MAX           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.01
CONROY, BRANDON        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.11
DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.50
FREDERICKSEN, JAMES    8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          56.56
FORTER, TOMMY          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          58.33
TERRIS, GARRETT        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:01.41
SEGRETI, COLE          6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:04.51
HEATH, CAMERON         6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:04.64
PERUZZARO, MARK        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONNOLLY, SCOTT        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      21.10
MCDUFF, STEPHEN        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      21.84
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.30
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      22.57
SEGRETI, COLE          6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         22.67
HARRIS, KEVIN          7 PC PACA PANTHERS           22.74
SMITH, ADAM            6 PC PACA PANTHERS           23.58
BURKE, MATTHEW         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      23.74
PERUZZARO, MARK        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.93
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      23.98
LEMIEUX, PETER         8 PC LADERA OAKS             25.26
FREDERICKSEN, JAMES    8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          25.55
LIM, TED               6 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      25.55
CHEN, DANIEL           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.06
VITAKIS, JUSTIN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.45
TSE, TERENCE           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.59
AXELROD, MAX           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.16
CONROY, BRANDON        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.87
GUGALE, JOE            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.48
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         28.55
CHUANG, TIMOTHY        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.39
LISI, LUC              7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.85
TERRIS, GARRETT        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.13
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.73
DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.83
BURKE, JOSH            5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.57
LYNCH, CONOR           8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      52.05
SEGRETI, COLE          6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.26
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.56
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.57
CAMBURN, DANIEL        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.54
FLEMING, CASEY         7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.39
CAINE, NICHOLAS        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          58.33
LEMIEUX, PETER         8 PC LADERA OAKS             59.00
TESHIGAWARA, SATORU    8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.01
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.10
FORTER, TOMMY          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:01.53
KLINGELHOFER, ANDY     7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:01.65
GUGALE, JOE            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:02.71
PERUZZARO, MARK        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.08
AXELROD, MAX           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.94
FREDERICKSEN, JAMES    8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:04.89
DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:07.72
TERRIS, GARRETT        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.58
HEATH, CAMERON         6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLEMING, CASEY         7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.21
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      24.51
CAINE, NICHOLAS        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          24.64
PERUZZARO, MARK        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.02
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      25.37
BURKE, MATTHEW         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.75
NUNAN, MICHAEL         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.73
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.01
BAHLO, CONNOR          7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.41
GLASSMAN, ETHAN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.04
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.83
GUGALE, JOE            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.85
LYNCH, CONOR           8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      29.05
AXELROD, MAX           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         29.19
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.39
CAMBURN, DANIEL        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.95
LEMIEUX, PETER         8 PC LADERA OAKS             29.96
TSE, TERENCE           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.98
LIM, TED               6 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      30.21
TESHIGAWARA, SATORU    8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.23
KLINGELHOFER, ANDY     7 PC LADERA OAKS             31.62
DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.27
SEGRETI, COLE          6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.04
TERRIS, GARRETT        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      55.13
GUGALE, JOE            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      58.76
PERUZZARO, MARK        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.19
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.60
CHUANG, TIMOTHY        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.38
VITAKIS, JUSTIN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.27
TSE, TERENCE           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:06.38
AXELROD, MAX           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.77
LEMIEUX, PETER         8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:09.60
SEGRETI, COLE          6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:19.43
CHEN, DANIEL           7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
TERRIS, GARRETT        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      18.90
GLASSMAN, ETHAN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      19.67
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      20.87
NUNAN, MICHAEL         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      21.52
CAMBURN, DANIEL        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      22.26
BURKE, MATTHEW         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      23.11
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.42
FLEMING, CASEY         7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.43
AXELROD, MAX           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         24.19
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONNOLLY, SCOTT        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      24.53
LIM, TED               6 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      25.32
CAINE, NICHOLAS        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          25.47
TSE, TERENCE           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.15
SEGRETI, COLE          6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.22
PERUZZARO, MARK        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.26
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.58
TESHIGAWARA, SATORU    8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.13
CONROY, BRANDON        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.97
GUGALE, JOE            7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.30
LEMIEUX, PETER         8 PC LADERA OAKS             30.43
FREDERICKSEN, JAMES    8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          31.12
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.74
KLINGELHOFER, ANDY     7 PC LADERA OAKS             32.25
BAHLO, CONNOR          7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
MCDUFF, STEPHEN        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
TERRIS, GARRETT        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.18
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.37
CONNOLLY, SCOTT        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.27
GLASSMAN, ETHAN        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:58.02
TSE, TERENCE           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:00.15
LIM, TED               6 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST    2:00.21
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:06.19
CHUANG, TIMOTHY        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:10.17
LEMIEUX, PETER         8 PC LADERA OAKS           2:10.96
AXELROD, MAX           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:14.69
TERRIS, GARRETT        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:38.07
BURKE, MATTHEW         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OH, TAEHO              9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.30
KOEHLER, DEREK         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.41
KULKARNI, AKASH        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.83
WU, JASON             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.90
SLATER, JOEL           9 PC MAVERICKS               38.23
CHEN, SAMUEL          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.58
TSAO, ANDREW           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.24
KAO, AUSTIN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.64
AZARENOK, PETER       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.28
TSE, TIMOTHY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.57
WANG, DEREK            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.70
TRAN, WILLIAM          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.75
BOHRER, MADISON        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.87
CHUANG, MICHAEL       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.87
LIN, BEN              10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.19
TANG, BRIAN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.59
BURN, NATE            10 PC LADERA OAKS             42.61
WEST, CHAD             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.00
CHANG, VINCENT        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.94
LEE, EDWIN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.05
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.51
SANGETTA, EVAN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.86
SOEKOTJO, KYLE        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.85
CHUANG, MARTIN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.16
SOEKOTJO, KRIS        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.94
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.95
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.05
OH, TAEHO              9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.34
BIBL, DANIEL          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.88
CHIEN, STEVEN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.92
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.68
TSAO, ANDREW           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.05
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.54
FONG, MICHAEL          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.86
TSE, TIMOTHY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.06
TRAN, WILLIAM          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.30
LIN, BEN              10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.31
WU, JASON             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.28
DOOLEY, STUART         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.19
KAO, AUSTIN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.78
LANE, KEVIN           10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:33.00
JOHNSON, DANIEL        9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:33.34
BURN, NATE            10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:35.36
HEATH, JACKSON        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.88
TANG, BRIAN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.54
SANGETTA, EVAN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:42.55
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:42.96
CHANG, VINCENT        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.97
LEE, EDWIN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:44.78
WEST, CHAD             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:47.75
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TSAO, ANDREW           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.75
TRAN, WILLIAM          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.26
KOEHLER, DEREK         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.25
LANE, KEVIN           10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          46.62
TSE, TIMOTHY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.19
KAO, AUSTIN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.74
BOHRER, MADISON        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.96
JOHNSON, DANIEL        9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      50.13
CHANG, VINCENT        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.90
SANGETTA, EVAN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.22
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.49
BURN, NATE            10 PC LADERA OAKS             52.65
LEE, EDWIN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.75
TANG, BRIAN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.87
HEATH, JACKSON        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.76
WEST, CHAD             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.29
DOOLEY, STUART         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.71
PHUNG, ROLAND         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.08
ZHANG, JASON          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.33
SOEKOTJO, KRIS        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.28
SHIRE, JOSEPH          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.79
SOEKOTJO, KYLE        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.11
ZUSKOV, DAVID         10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:00.53
AZARENOK, PETER       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
YUEN, VINSON          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TSAO, ANDREW           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.07
YUEN, VINSON          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.18
CHIEN, STEVEN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.68
WU, JASON             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.25
LIN, BEN              10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.84
DOOLEY, STUART         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.07
CHANG, VINCENT        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.34
WANG, DEREK            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.58
BOHRER, MADISON        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.59
TANG, BRIAN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.91
TSE, TIMOTHY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      55.46
KOEHLER, DEREK         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.93
BURN, NATE            10 PC LADERA OAKS             56.83
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.98
KAO, AUSTIN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.43
LEE, EDWIN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.49
SHIRE, JOSEPH          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.70
PHUNG, ROLAND         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.71
ZHANG, JASON          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.52
ZUSKOV, DAVID         10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      59.71
SANGETTA, EVAN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:02.22
SOEKOTJO, KYLE        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:02.36
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:02.44
HEATH, JACKSON        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:04.17
WEST, CHAD             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.93
JOHNSON, DANIEL        9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:07.17
SOEKOTJO, KRIS        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHUANG, MICHAEL       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.95
HUDNALL, MARK          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:40.46
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:41.36
TSAO, ANDREW           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.36
FONG, MICHAEL          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:42.73
TRAN, WILLIAM          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:44.83
CHIEN, STEVEN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.46
ZHOU, GENE            10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:46.83
CHEN, SAMUEL          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:46.85
LIN, BEN              10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.55
CHANG, VINCENT        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.63
WU, JASON             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.91
CHUANG, MARTIN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:49.10
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:49.90
AZARENOK, PETER       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:51.24
BOHRER, MADISON        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.22
KAO, AUSTIN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:58.02
TANG, BRIAN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:58.64
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:58.86
TSE, TIMOTHY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:59.47
LEE, EDWIN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:09.90
BURN, NATE            10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:10.61
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:13.82
SANGETTA, EVAN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:22.93
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KULKARNI, AKASH        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.82
CHIEN, STEVEN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.84
ZHOU, GENE            10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      42.32
BIBL, DANIEL          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.81
FONG, MICHAEL          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.82
OH, TAEHO              9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.63
BURN, NATE            10 PC LADERA OAKS             46.56
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   10 PC LADERA OAKS             47.11
TRAN, WILLIAM          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.13
KOEHLER, DEREK         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.42
CHEN, SAMUEL          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.06
TSAO, ANDREW           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.27
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.58
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.59
SLATER, JOEL           9 PC MAVERICKS               52.53
CHANG, VINCENT        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.28
TANG, BRIAN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.48
TSE, TIMOTHY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.88
WEST, CHAD             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.39
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      58.58
LEE, EDWIN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.57
SOEKOTJO, KRIS        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:09.84
CHUANG, MICHAEL       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
SANGETTA, EVAN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
SOEKOTJO, KYLE        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
WANG, DEREK            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURKE, KYLE           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.44
MILLER, JACKSON       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.22
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.01
TRAN, WILLIAM          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.01
FONG, MICHAEL          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:41.42
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:57.00
BURN, NATE            10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:57.41
TANG, BRIAN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:59.06
OH, TAEHO              9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OH, TAEHO              9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:02.96
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:14.23
BIBL, DANIEL          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:16.04
FONG, MICHAEL          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:18.88
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:27.25
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:29.47
SLATER, JOEL           9 PC MAVERICKS             3:43.78
TSE, TIMOTHY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:44.98
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:18.22
BURN, NATE            10 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
SANGETTA, EVAN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
TANG, BRIAN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.48
CANTWELL, TOM         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.85
BLACK, DANIEL         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.85
JIANG, TERRY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.85
EBRAHIM, ALI          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.12
KADVANY, DANIEL       12 PC LADERA OAKS             33.17
MAXWELL, JACK         11 PC LADERA OAKS             33.30
ZAKULA, NICK          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      33.62
TANI, ALEX            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.87
LEE, MACKENZIE        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.84
STACEY, KENDALL       11 PC LADERA OAKS             35.90
NUSSE, JAMIE          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.29
TAI, CHRISTOPHER      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.45
HAINES, ALEXANDER     12 PC LADERA OAKS             37.47
WONG, ALVIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.48
QUIRK, BRENDAN        11 PC MAVERICKS               37.51
GAMBURD, DAVID        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.81
TIEN, ANDREW          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.42
LIANG, WEIPING        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.86
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KWONG, PRINCETON      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:31.22
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:37.42
EBRAHIM, ALI          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:40.64
CANTWELL, TOM         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:42.49
MAXWELL, JACK         11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:47.32
WOHL, MICHAEL         11 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:52.04
BLACK, DANIEL         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:53.26
KADVANY, DANIEL       12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:54.11
LEE, MACKENZIE        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:55.12
NUSSE, JAMIE          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:58.08
TAI, CHRISTOPHER      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:58.87
STACEY, KENDALL       11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:05.30
TERRIS, TREVOR        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:05.40
KULA, TOMASZ          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:09.10
GAMBURD, DAVID        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:16.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KWONG, PRINCETON      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.50
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.44
ZAKULA, NICK          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      39.89
EBRAHIM, ALI          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.06
BLACK, DANIEL         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.37
TANI, ALEX            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.25
KADVANY, DANIEL       12 PC LADERA OAKS             41.70
STACEY, KENDALL       11 PC LADERA OAKS             41.89
NUSSE, JAMIE          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.21
WONG, ALVIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.35
TIEN, ANDREW          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAINES, ALEXANDER     12 PC LADERA OAKS             44.88
LEE, MACKENZIE        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.39
TAI, CHRISTOPHER      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.63
QUIRK, BRENDAN        11 PC MAVERICKS               48.18
GAMBURD, DAVID        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.76
LIANG, WEIPING        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THIVIERGE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.02
LEE, MACKENZIE        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.46
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.86
EBRAHIM, ALI          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.06
NUSSE, JAMIE          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.73
CANTWELL, TOM         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.55
BUJALSKI, DANIEL      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.62
STACEY, KENDALL       11 PC LADERA OAKS             47.81
TIEN, ANDREW          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.36
BLACK, DANIEL         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.72
MAXWELL, JACK         11 PC LADERA OAKS             49.67
WOHL, MICHAEL         11 PC PACA PANTHERS           49.76
QUIRK, BRENDAN        11 PC MAVERICKS               50.24
GAMBURD, DAVID        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.84
TAI, CHRISTOPHER      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.82
TERRIS, TREVOR        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THIVIERGE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.82
KWONG, PRINCETON      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.33
WONG, ALVIN           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.50
KADVANY, DANIEL       12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.58
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.70
MOBERLY, TARO         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.03
ZAKULA, NICK          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:33.50
NUSSE, JAMIE          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.81
EBRAHIM, ALI          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:41.14
HAINES, ALEXANDER     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:42.15
JIANG, TERRY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.57
STACEY, KENDALL       11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:42.82
TIEN, ANDREW          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:45.11
CANTWELL, TOM         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:45.56
GAMBURD, DAVID        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:48.50
MAXWELL, JACK         11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:48.67
QUIRK, BRENDAN        11 PC MAVERICKS             1:49.80
BLACK, DANIEL         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:51.16
TERRIS, TREVOR        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:56.40
TAI, CHRISTOPHER      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:57.89
LEE, MACKENZIE        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.73
KWONG, PRINCETON      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.87
WOHL, MICHAEL         11 PC PACA PANTHERS           40.20
KULA, TOMASZ          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.30
MAXWELL, JACK         11 PC LADERA OAKS             42.26
KADVANY, DANIEL       12 PC LADERA OAKS             42.53
NUSSE, JAMIE          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.87
BLACK, DANIEL         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.91
CANTWELL, TOM         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.13
LEE, MACKENZIE        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.14
TAI, CHRISTOPHER      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.08
STACEY, KENDALL       11 PC LADERA OAKS             47.82
TERRIS, TREVOR        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.16
TIEN, ANDREW          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.12
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EBRAHIM, ALI          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.18
MOBERLY, TARO         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.63
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.80
KWONG, PRINCETON      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.10
JIANG, TERRY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.71
MAXWELL, JACK         11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:32.73
KADVANY, DANIEL       12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:33.21
LEE, MACKENZIE        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.68
NUSSE, JAMIE          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:45.39
TERRIS, TREVOR        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:47.36
STACEY, KENDALL       11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:58.61
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KWONG, PRINCETON      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:43.30
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:45.09
EBRAHIM, ALI          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:57.12
KADVANY, DANIEL       12 PC LADERA OAKS           3:02.45
MAXWELL, JACK         11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:10.69
WOHL, MICHAEL         11 PC PACA PANTHERS         3:11.89
KULA, TOMASZ          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:17.60
TERRIS, TREVOR        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:25.49
TAI, CHRISTOPHER      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:31.99
GAMBURD, DAVID        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
LEE, MACKENZIE        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
NUSSE, JAMIE          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
STACEY, KENDALL       11 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.91
KVYAT, MISHA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.82
ARKHIPOV, ARSENIY     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.92
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.42
THOMAS, MATTHEW       14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          31.65
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS             32.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JUDD, TYLER           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:21.44
RAKSTINS, JOSEPH      14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:21.94
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:25.68
KVYAT, MISHA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.74
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:34.70
THOMAS, MATTHEW       14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:35.35
LIANG, WEIYI          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:36.66
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:44.45
TRAN, NICK            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:04.31
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.93
JUDD, TYLER           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.75
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.10
KVYAT, MISHA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.24
ARKHIPOV, ARSENIY     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.08
THOMAS, MATTHEW       14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:26.51
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.56
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:26.81
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.47
RAKSTINS, JOSEPH      14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:21.18
JUDD, TYLER           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.27
THOMAS, MATTHEW       14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:24.31
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.80
KVYAT, MISHA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.43
LIANG, WEIYI          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.24
PRADHAN, AZIM         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.78
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.72
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JUDD, TYLER           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:56.13
THOMAS, MATTHEW       14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:58.60
KVYAT, MISHA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:04.52
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:09.37
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:18.69
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JUDD, TYLER           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.10
RAKSTINS, JOSEPH      14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:18.64
HSU, DAVID            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.36
TRAN, NICK            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.00
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:56.53
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    13-14   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JUDD, TYLER           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:36.76
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:49.72
THOMAS, MATTHEW       14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                STANFORD COVINGTON RACING AQUATICS
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1099                          04/21/01  THRU  04/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RUSSO, BILLY          18 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      24.03
CHASE, TIM            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.93
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    15-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHASE, TIM            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.47
SITES-BOWEN, CONNOR   15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:48.67
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHASE, TIM            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.07
SITES-BOWEN, CONNOR   15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:37.92
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHASE, TIM            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:09.34
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHASE, TIM            15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.95
SITES-BOWEN, CONNOR   15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.77