S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.89
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      33.48
PLUME, OLIVIA         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.41
FENWICK, EMILY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.03
STILL, JULIA          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.19
WALITSCH, JAMIE        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             36.37
LEE, MORGAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.43
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      10 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.37
REYES, NICOLE          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.20
DINIS, CHELSEA         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.82
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.02
GOLD, COURTNEY         9 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.98
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.63
GOLLNICK, FRANNIE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.17
COMIN, ISABELLA        9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      41.50
MAGOWAN, KAT          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.56
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.98
THOMAS, MEGAN          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.30
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.45
FRANCIS, ALEXA         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.55
GAREY, SAMMY          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.78
PEANASKY, ANNE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.00
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       44.14
ALLEN, KAITLYN         9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       44.26
MAVRAKAKIS, LAURA     10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.31
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       44.48
ANDREAS, HALEY         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      44.81
BARRY, TIA            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.11
NGUYEN, TAM           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.21
ROBINSON, SHEA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      47.06
ALLAN, NORA           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.18
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.27
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      47.91
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.34
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY             48.44
STREM, KRISTEN         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.51
DEAN, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             49.04
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      49.15
GEE, CHRISTINE        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.27
YELICK, CAITLIN       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.68
MASCOLI, ANNA         10 PC AGCC OSPREY             50.27
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             50.74
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.75
DOWNING, KATHLEEN     10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      51.18
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.19
WONG, JANA             8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      54.83
RANOA, KRISTINA       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.01
PETERSON, CHLOE        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      55.78
ROBINSON, ANGELA       8 PC AGCC OSPREY             57.37
REGUERO, REBECA        8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.49
HEARD, GRACE           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.70
NAKAMURA, BETH         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      59.11
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.61
TRAN, JUSTINE          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.16
NGUYEN, ANGELICA       6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.93
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.87
BASILIO, NADIA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.21
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:13.62
YEE, BRITTANY         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.22
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:15.95
STILL, JULIA          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.31
FENWICK, EMILY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.56
PLUME, OLIVIA         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:18.61
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:19.20
TABOADA, ARLA          9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:20.95
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:21.43
WALITSCH, JAMIE        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:21.67
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:23.05
LEE, MORGAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:24.53
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:26.01
GROVER, NICOLE        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:26.29
REYES, NICOLE          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.97
VUCINA, JADE          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:27.99
WAN, JOY              10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:30.59
ISAACS, CAROLINE       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:30.77
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:31.86
RICK, KATE             8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:32.25
HWANG, ANGELA         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.80
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:32.98
GOLD, COURTNEY         9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:33.52
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:33.88
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.55
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:34.88
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:35.06
FRANCIS, ALEXA         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:40.56
COMIN, ISABELLA        9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:40.83
MAVRAKAKIS, LAURA     10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:40.93
ANDREAS, HALEY         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:41.91
ROBINSON, SHEA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:41.98
YOUNG, SANDY           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:42.47
RENNELS, CAROLYN       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:44.18
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:46.51
PEANASKY, ANNE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:46.52
JACK, DANIELLE        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:50.75
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:52.93
MASCOLI, ANNA         10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:53.07
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:53.32
DEAN, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:53.51
RENNELS, LISA          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:53.70
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:57.77
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:58.18
REGUERO, REBECA        8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:00.18
PETERSON, CHLOE        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:01.04
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:01.89
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:34.28
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:34.68
YEE, BRITTANY         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:37.45
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BASILIO, NADIA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:41.52
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:43.01
STILL, JULIA          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:45.73
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:47.48
WALITSCH, JAMIE        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:48.50
PLUME, OLIVIA         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:49.62
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:52.35
FENWICK, EMILY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:53.67
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:54.19
LEE, MORGAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:54.79
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:01.41
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:02.51
VUCINA, JADE          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:04.21
ISAACS, CAROLINE       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:04.62
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:06.69
GROVER, NICOLE        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:06.85
RICK, KATE             8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:08.16
REYES, NICOLE          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:11.47
HWANG, ANGELA         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:14.03
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:19.25
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:22.72
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      10 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:24.59
MAVRAKAKIS, LAURA     10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:25.75
ANDREAS, HALEY         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:27.96
YOUNG, SANDY           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:29.81
FRANCIS, ALEXA         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:32.02
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:32.34
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:45.31
ROBINSON, SHEA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:48.38
DOWNING, KATHLEEN     10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:51.99
JACK, DANIELLE        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:53.15
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:56.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BASILIO, NADIA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.71
YEE, BRITTANY         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.39
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.07
STILL, JULIA          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.20
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      41.64
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.29
TABOADA, ARLA          9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       42.79
PLUME, OLIVIA         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.83
LEE, MORGAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.02
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.07
WALITSCH, JAMIE        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.26
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      45.33
WAN, JOY              10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.51
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      10 PC AGCC OSPREY             46.62
ANDREAS, HALEY         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      47.87
HWANG, ANGELA         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.54
FENWICK, EMILY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             48.74
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       48.79
VUCINA, JADE          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      49.31
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY             49.55
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.13
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.66
GOLD, COURTNEY         9 PC AGCC OSPREY             50.81
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YOUNG, SANDY           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.57
REYES, NICOLE          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.58
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.74
MASCOLI, ANNA         10 PC AGCC OSPREY             51.86
FRANCIS, ALEXA         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.38
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             52.41
RENNELS, CAROLYN       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      52.43
RENNELS, LISA          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      53.27
COMIN, ISABELLA        9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      54.03
PEANASKY, ANNE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.45
RICK, KATE             8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      54.57
ROBINSON, SHEA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      55.67
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      55.83
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY             57.18
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.69
MAVRAKAKIS, LAURA     10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.92
REGUERO, REBECA        8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      59.46
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:01.25
NAKAMURA, BETH         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:01.30
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:01.93
DEAN, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:04.02
PETERSON, CHLOE        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:04.69
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:04.91
DOWNING, KATHLEEN     10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.29
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.02
JACK, DANIELLE        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:11.69
HEARD, GRACE           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.73
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BASILIO, NADIA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.61
YEE, BRITTANY         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.31
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:26.80
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:28.07
STILL, JULIA          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.74
PLUME, OLIVIA         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:32.57
LEE, MORGAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.61
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:37.20
GOLD, COURTNEY         9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:41.60
ANDREAS, HALEY         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:43.50
DINIS, CHELSEA         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:44.25
GAREY, SAMMY          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:44.98
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:46.96
ISAACS, CAROLINE       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:47.48
NGUYEN, TAM           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:51.05
THOMAS, MEGAN          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:53.12
ALLEN, KAITLYN         9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:53.67
FRANCIS, ALEXA         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:54.00
BARRY, TIA            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:56.69
MASCOLI, ANNA         10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:57.34
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:03.04
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:03.06
STREM, KRISTEN         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:04.54
RANOA, KRISTINA       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:08.40
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:12.05
REGUERO, REBECA        8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:12.73
VILLAREAL, EMILY       8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:13.47
DOWNING, KATHLEEN     10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:15.55
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:21.86
NAKAMURA, BETH         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:23.41
NGUYEN, ANGELICA       6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:38.84
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM      DQUED
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEE, BRITTANY         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.22
BASILIO, NADIA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.02
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.35
GOLD, COURTNEY         9 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.71
LEE, MORGAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.60
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.41
FENWICK, EMILY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             49.48
ISAACS, CAROLINE       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      49.93
PLUME, OLIVIA         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.05
NGUYEN, TAM           10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      51.08
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      10 PC AGCC OSPREY             51.23
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      52.06
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.20
DINIS, CHELSEA         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      52.94
FRANCIS, ALEXA         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.61
MAGOWAN, KAT          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.96
PEANASKY, ANNE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.47
STREM, KRISTEN         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      56.55
THOMAS, MEGAN          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      56.63
GAREY, SAMMY          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      57.83
GOLLNICK, FRANNIE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      58.09
MASCOLI, ANNA         10 PC AGCC OSPREY             58.48
ALLAN, NORA           10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      58.80
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             59.14
ANDREAS, HALEY         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:00.97
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:01.04
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:01.72
WONG, JANA             8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.61
YELICK, CAITLIN       10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.77
ROBINSON, SHEA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.22
DOWNING, KATHLEEN     10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.06
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:04.21
RANOA, KRISTINA       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.06
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.42
COMIN, ISABELLA        9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:06.34
MAVRAKAKIS, LAURA     10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.41
HEARD, GRACE           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.32
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.58
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:10.33
TRAN, JUSTINE          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.36
DEAN, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.99
PETERSON, CHLOE        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:13.35
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.89
NAKAMURA, BETH         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.16
GEE, CHRISTINE        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.70
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE     10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.19
REGUERO, REBECA        8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:26.90
ROBINSON, ANGELA       8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:30.41
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.96
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REYES, NICOLE          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEE, BRITTANY         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:31.98
BASILIO, NADIA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:35.13
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:35.67
LEE, MORGAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:45.14
GOLD, COURTNEY         9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:46.08
HWANG, ANGELA         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:46.53
ISAACS, CAROLINE       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:46.80
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:47.88
STILL, JULIA          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:48.14
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:48.30
VUCINA, JADE          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:50.22
WALITSCH, JAMIE        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:52.25
FENWICK, EMILY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:52.92
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:53.79
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:53.84
PLUME, OLIVIA         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:55.13
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:55.33
RICK, KATE             8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:55.49
GROVER, NICOLE        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:59.38
PEANASKY, ANNE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:00.77
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:02.34
FRANCIS, ALEXA         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:02.73
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:03.97
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:04.11
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:06.82
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:08.09
MASCOLI, ANNA         10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:09.27
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:15.13
DOWNING, KATHLEEN     10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:17.10
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:21.81
ROBINSON, SHEA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:22.88
JACK, DANIELLE        10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:22.90
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:25.57
WONG, JANA             8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:25.88
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:30.71
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:54.79
YOUNG, SANDY           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.23
BASILIO, NADIA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.51
YEE, BRITTANY         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.34
WALITSCH, JAMIE        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.18
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.67
LEE, MORGAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.42
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      10 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.80
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      43.00
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.28
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STILL, JULIA          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.58
GOLD, COURTNEY         9 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.91
FENWICK, EMILY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             46.65
RICK, KATE             8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      47.22
YOUNG, SANDY           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.53
TABOADA, ARLA          9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       47.68
WAN, JOY              10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      48.98
HWANG, ANGELA         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.91
KERSTENS, ANNEMIEKE   10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      49.98
RENNELS, CAROLYN       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.47
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       52.05
ISAACS, CAROLINE       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      53.74
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.28
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.33
COMIN, ISABELLA        9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      55.28
ANDREAS, HALEY         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      55.47
REYES, NICOLE          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.64
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             56.82
PEANASKY, ANNE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      57.02
FRANCIS, ALEXA         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      57.96
RENNELS, LISA          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      59.89
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:00.89
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:00.98
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:02.79
MASCOLI, ANNA         10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.96
WONG, JANA             8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:08.41
ROBINSON, SHEA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.21
DOWNING, KATHLEEN     10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.90
DEAN, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:15.67
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.02
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.54
REGUERO, REBECA        8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.83
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALITSCH, JAMIE        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:27.62
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:31.44
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:57.94
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:00.62
COMIN, ISABELLA        9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:10.11
GOLLNICK, FRANNIE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:12.99
GEE, CHRISTINE        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:38.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:50.59
BASILIO, NADIA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:01.03
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:11.59
STILL, JULIA          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:12.72
WALITSCH, JAMIE        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:13.90
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:15.40
FENWICK, EMILY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:26.03
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:26.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, CAROLINE       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:31.18
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:33.85
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:39.68
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:43.83
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:51.26
REYES, NICOLE          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:55.80
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:57.76
ALLEN, KAITLYN         9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     4:17.18
TRAN, JUSTINE          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:29.54
BARRY, TIA            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
ROBINSON, SHEA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
YEE, BRITTANY         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.71
HAUGEN, KRYSTLE       11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       30.13
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.96
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.24
PELE, REBECCA         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.34
PLOTT, MELANIE        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.47
FOUNTANO, NIJA        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.50
LUND, MELISSA         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.59
RIESS, TORI           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.86
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.93
BURTON, MEGAN         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.10
GORMAN, KATHERINE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.34
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.91
FAHMY, JANNA          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.97
LENZ, TRACY           11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      34.02
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.09
KO, FANNIE            12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.28
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.52
KWONG, REBECCA        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.54
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.59
SMITH, HAILEY         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.80
CARTER, LAUREN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.88
LAM, KATIE            11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.89
SEELOS, BECKY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.94
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.11
JENSEN, LIV           11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.39
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.42
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.61
VILLAREAL, GRACE      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      35.73
LORION, MARISA        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.99
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.41
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.63
NOLET, COURTNEY       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.36
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.64
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.71
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.91
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     12 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.13
LEWIS, ROBIN          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      38.26
SCRIBNER, KELSEY      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.41
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.48
MCGRATH, MOLLY        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      38.68
PETERSON, CHELSEA     11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.00
HALLAGAN, ERIN        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.62
MANSFIELD, ROXANNE    11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.60
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.85
COMIN, ALEXANDRIA     11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      41.83
TRAN, STEPHANIE       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      42.64
AMBROSINI, STIEL      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      43.86
BOODY, TEDDY          11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       44.81
YOUNG, KALYSTA        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.00
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:07.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.56
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.39
BURTON, MEGAN         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:12.12
PLOTT, MELANIE        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.41
PELE, REBECCA         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.93
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.02
FITZ, EMILY           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.12
FOUNTANO, NIJA        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.16
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:13.45
MEADOWS, MEGAN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.67
RIESS, TORI           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.28
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.86
SEELOS, BECKY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.28
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:15.38
FAHMY, JANNA          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:15.82
SAJUTHI, ANDREA       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:15.88
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:16.25
CANONICA, KANDIS      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:16.51
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.74
GORMAN, KATHERINE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.75
LENZ, TRACY           11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:19.04
JENSEN, LIV           11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.12
LAM, KATIE            11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:19.50
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.59
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.60
LUND, MELISSA         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.68
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.79
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.83
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:21.03
STEPHENS, KIMI        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.29
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:22.00
PETERSON, CHELSEA     11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:22.18
LASS, KAITLYN         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:22.36
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.38
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:23.03
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:24.60
MACKIN, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:24.65
PIERONI, BRIANNA      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:25.68
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:25.95
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:26.48
SCRIBNER, KELSEY      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.92
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.07
MCGRATH, MOLLY        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:28.41
LEWIS, ROBIN          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:28.49
GARCIA, SABLE ROSE    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:31.36
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.58
COMIN, ALEXANDRIA     11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:32.89
ASLANIAN, JOANNA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:33.10
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:33.33
TRAN, STEPHANIE       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:37.70
AMBROSINI, STIEL      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:41.08
HALLAGAN, ERIN        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:41.90
HEISING, CAITLIN      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:42.89
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:45.25
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:24.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:29.45
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:31.84
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:32.79
BURTON, MEGAN         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:32.91
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:34.55
PLOTT, MELANIE        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:35.21
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:35.99
PELE, REBECCA         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:39.51
MEADOWS, MEGAN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:40.02
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:40.59
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:41.52
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:42.27
FITZ, EMILY           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:44.25
FOUNTANO, NIJA        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:45.99
GORMAN, KATHERINE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:46.27
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:46.65
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:47.35
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:48.36
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:48.62
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:49.24
FAHMY, JANNA          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:50.07
LAM, KATIE            11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:50.08
SEELOS, BECKY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:50.44
COBLE, KELLY          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:50.98
LUND, MELISSA         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:51.06
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:51.12
JENSEN, LIV           11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:52.03
PETERSON, CHELSEA     11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:53.82
KWONG, REBECCA        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:55.03
LASS, KAITLYN         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:56.34
STEPHENS, KIMI        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:58.72
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:00.87
LORION, MARISA        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:02.07
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:04.54
SCRIBNER, KELSEY      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:05.16
PIERONI, BRIANNA      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:05.64
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:06.06
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:06.11
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:18.18
AMBROSINI, STIEL      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:32.26
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:33.07
HALL, KELLY           11 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
MACKIN, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   400 FREE                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:07.21
HAUGEN, KAYLA         12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     5:08.20
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:16.65
BURTON, MEGAN         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:17.15
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:17.53
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:22.26
MEADOWS, MEGAN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:30.94
PELE, REBECCA         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:36.58
SEELOS, BECKY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:39.39
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:43.32
GORMAN, KATHERINE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:44.95
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:47.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   400 FREE                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KO, FANNIE            12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:47.92
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:53.25
JENSEN, LIV           11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:56.51
COBLE, KELLY          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:59.03
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:59.72
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC AGCC OSPREY           6:08.79
NOLET, COURTNEY       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:38.06
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    7:01.57
HAUGEN, KRYSTLE       11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.89
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.55
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.65
PLOTT, MELANIE        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.46
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.13
SAJUTHI, ANDREA       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.32
FOUNTANO, NIJA        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.72
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.14
LUND, MELISSA         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.82
LAM, KATIE            11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.90
CANONICA, KANDIS      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.06
LENZ, TRACY           11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      41.19
FITZ, EMILY           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.26
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.53
JENSEN, LIV           11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.66
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.99
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.10
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      42.22
SEELOS, BECKY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.23
PELE, REBECCA         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.28
FAHMY, JANNA          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      43.05
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.13
GORMAN, KATHERINE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.16
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.39
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.90
STEPHENS, KIMI        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.93
PETERSON, CHELSEA     11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      44.10
MEADOWS, MEGAN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.34
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      44.36
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.59
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      45.58
GARCIA, SABLE ROSE    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      45.73
LEWIS, ROBIN          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      45.76
SCRIBNER, KELSEY      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.20
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.93
PIERONI, BRIANNA      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      46.97
MCGRATH, MOLLY        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.15
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.48
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      47.97
LASS, KAITLYN         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      48.36
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      48.75
MACKIN, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             49.11
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC AGCC OSPREY             49.15
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     12 PC AGCC OSPREY             49.49
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.14
COMIN, ALEXANDRIA     11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      51.73
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEISING, CAITLIN      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.89
TRAN, STEPHANIE       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      52.94
HALLAGAN, ERIN        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             52.96
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC AGCC OSPREY             54.93
AMBROSINI, STIEL      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      55.09
HALL, KELLY           11 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.26
LENZ, LEAH            12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:17.41
HAUGEN, KAYLA         12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:17.58
PLOTT, MELANIE        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:21.77
BEYER, CAITLIN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.36
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.07
SMITH, HAILEY         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.18
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:24.51
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.17
KO, FANNIE            12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:25.69
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:26.05
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:26.17
FOUNTANO, NIJA        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.73
LUND, MELISSA         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.36
LAM, KATIE            11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:28.47
SEELOS, BECKY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.12
COBLE, KELLY          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.43
VILLAREAL, GRACE      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:33.42
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:33.46
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:33.63
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:33.85
PETERSON, CHELSEA     11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:35.23
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.78
SCRIBNER, KELSEY      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.70
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:39.29
MCGRATH, MOLLY        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:41.76
MANSFIELD, ROXANNE    11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:42.75
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:51.30
HALLAGAN, ERIN        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:54.69
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:56.45
AMBROSINI, STIEL      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:57.46
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.92
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.94
PELE, REBECCA         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.94
RIESS, TORI           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.92
GORMAN, KATHERINE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.65
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.46
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      44.50
MEADOWS, MEGAN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.63
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.71
PLOTT, MELANIE        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             45.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LENZ, TRACY           11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      46.09
FAHMY, JANNA          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      46.39
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.77
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.18
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      48.17
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.61
NOLET, COURTNEY       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.90
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      48.91
PETERSON, CHELSEA     11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      49.81
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC AGCC OSPREY             51.28
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC AGCC OSPREY             52.01
HALLAGAN, ERIN        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             54.80
MCGRATH, MOLLY        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      54.93
LEWIS, ROBIN          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      55.99
TRAN, STEPHANIE       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.55
AMBROSINI, STIEL      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      59.89
COMIN, ALEXANDRIA     11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:02.82
BOODY, TEDDY          11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:06.69
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     12 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:24.81
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:24.98
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:31.52
PELE, REBECCA         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:32.30
BURTON, MEGAN         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:33.70
RIESS, TORI           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:34.59
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.86
FITZ, EMILY           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.70
GORMAN, KATHERINE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.92
MEADOWS, MEGAN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.51
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:38.21
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:38.56
JENSEN, LIV           11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:39.53
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.68
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:40.23
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:40.69
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.71
CANONICA, KANDIS      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:40.75
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:42.16
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.78
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:42.91
STEPHENS, KIMI        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:43.04
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:43.69
PLOTT, MELANIE        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:43.86
FAHMY, JANNA          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:44.01
LENZ, TRACY           11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:44.35
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:44.86
COBLE, KELLY          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:45.25
LAM, KATIE            11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:45.52
HALL, KELLY           11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:45.82
KWONG, REBECCA        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:46.27
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:47.35
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:47.95
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:48.56
ASLANIAN, JOANNA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:49.35
PETERSON, CHELSEA     11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:49.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, SABLE ROSE    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:51.83
LUND, MELISSA         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:53.72
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:53.89
FOUNTANO, NIJA        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:54.37
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:56.02
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:56.91
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:56.95
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:58.62
SCRIBNER, KELSEY      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:58.84
MCGRATH, MOLLY        11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:00.88
HALLAGAN, ERIN        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:01.94
LEWIS, ROBIN          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:02.22
LORION, MARISA        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:02.57
TRAN, STEPHANIE       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:04.57
PIERONI, BRIANNA      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:05.31
HEISING, CAITLIN      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:06.14
AMBROSINI, STIEL      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:08.29
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.49
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.36
LUND, MELISSA         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.77
PELE, REBECCA         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             36.82
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.10
PLOTT, MELANIE        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.10
FITZ, EMILY           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.21
SAJUTHI, ANDREA       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.21
RIESS, TORI           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.53
FOUNTANO, NIJA        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.59
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.26
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.83
BURTON, MEGAN         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      39.50
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.58
MEADOWS, MEGAN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.99
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      40.16
LENZ, TRACY           11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      40.23
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.24
STEPHENS, KIMI        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.29
GARCIA, SABLE ROSE    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      41.62
CANONICA, KANDIS      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.73
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      41.90
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.07
SEELOS, BECKY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.57
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.90
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.00
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      44.02
SCRIBNER, KELSEY      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.42
FAHMY, JANNA          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      44.49
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.50
ASLANIAN, JOANNA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.47
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.64
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.08
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.90
LEWIS, ROBIN          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      48.83
HALLAGAN, ERIN        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             50.79
PIERONI, BRIANNA      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      51.34
PETERSON, CHELSEA     11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      51.36
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC AGCC OSPREY             53.90
HEISING, CAITLIN      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.34
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      57.73
AMBROSINI, STIEL      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:02.26
TRAN, STEPHANIE       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.69
LAM, KATIE            11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BEYER, CAITLIN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.34
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:20.51
CARTER, LAUREN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.69
MEADOWS, MEGAN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.43
BURTON, MEGAN         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:27.50
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:28.27
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.59
LENZ, LEAH            12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:31.80
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:32.42
LUND, MELISSA         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.53
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:36.47
SCRIBNER, KELSEY      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.66
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:40.26
VILLAREAL, GRACE      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:40.31
LORION, MARISA        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:54.10
LEWIS, ROBIN          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:56.72
RIESS, TORI           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:50.42
HAUGEN, KAYLA         12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:50.73
HAUGEN, KRYSTLE       11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:51.60
BEYER, CAITLIN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:51.82
BURTON, SIERRA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:57.16
LENZ, LEAH            12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:58.32
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:59.94
SMITH, HAILEY         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:00.80
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:00.82
CARTER, LAUREN        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:04.84
JENSEN, LIV           11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:06.69
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:08.01
FOUNTANO, NIJA        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:12.33
LAM, KATIE            11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:13.62
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:16.21
COBLE, KELLY          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:16.65
KWONG, REBECCA        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:20.18
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:22.08
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:37.26
MANSFIELD, ROXANNE    11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISHOP, BROOKE        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.87
SITTS, KELLY          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.03
BEYER, COURTNEY       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.55
PLUME, REBECCA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.13
DECESARE, DIANA       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.29
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY             30.38
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.38
CHAMPION, REMY        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.54
SIMONDS, SHANNON      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.77
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.92
LAIRD, JACKIE         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.95
SEELOS, LIZZY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.46
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.64
HILL, KRISTINA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      31.72
BAIR, CAMERON         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.83
PERRY, KAYSEA         13 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.70
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.74
LONHART, JULIA        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.75
WEBSTER, BRITTANY     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.84
DOAN, KAREN           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.98
SPAULDING, KIM        13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      32.99
KOJIRO, SACHI         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.02
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.23
BRAGGIN, JAKI         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.37
EATON, DI             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.56
CARROLL, GRETA        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      33.82
CHING, JACKIE         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.94
REYES, AMANDA         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.20
BARTA, KRISTEN        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.35
FENWICK, LIZ          13 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.74
GRANVOLD, SIOBHAN     14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.97
HEINE, ALISSE         13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.34
NGUYEN, PHYLLIS       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.53
HOWELL, LAUREN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.76
BARRY, BRITTANY       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.57
KO, MEGAN             14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.59
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       36.84
TANG, EMILY           14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.80
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISHOP, BROOKE        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.85
SITTS, KELLY          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.66
BEYER, COURTNEY       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.33
DECESARE, DIANA       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.75
PLUME, REBECCA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.72
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.75
LAIRD, JACKIE         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:06.95
EATON, LAINEY         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.14
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.36
SEELOS, LIZZY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.43
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:08.84
BAIR, CAMERON         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.52
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.09
EATON, DI             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.45
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.58
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.75
PUGLIESE, CARLA       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.59
SPAULDING, KIM        13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:11.83
WEBSTER, BRITTANY     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:11.92
FAN, IRENE            14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.93
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.96
LONHART, JULIA        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.11
BRAGGIN, JAKI         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.19
MELROY, LAURA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:13.39
PERRY, KAYSEA         13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:13.46
BARTA, KRISTEN        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.49
LINNEY, CLAIRE        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:14.66
SCHOENDORF, MEGAN     13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.81
WILHELMSEN, ELLIE     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.25
FENWICK, LIZ          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:16.41
GRANVOLD, SIOBHAN     14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.51
REYES, AMANDA         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.48
VAUGHAN, COURTNEY     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.95
CHING, JACKIE         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.44
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.91
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.25
HEINE, ALISSE         13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:20.94
TANG, EMILY           14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:25.08
NGUYEN, PHYLLIS       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:26.02
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISHOP, BROOKE        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:15.31
BEYER, COURTNEY       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:18.23
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.59
EATON, LAINEY         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:20.14
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:20.63
DECESARE, DIANA       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:21.35
PLUME, REBECCA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.36
SITTS, KELLY          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.40
SEELOS, LIZZY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:26.08
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:26.09
EATON, DI             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:27.35
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:27.56
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:27.91
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.82
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:30.04
LAIRD, JACKIE         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:31.27
BAIR, CAMERON         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:31.71
PUGLIESE, CARLA       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.38
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:33.24
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:35.85
LASS, STACEY          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.69
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:38.23
PERRY, KAYSEA         13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:38.48
FAN, IRENE            14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:39.19
WILHELMSEN, ELLIE     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:40.95
BRAGGIN, JAKI         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:42.40
BARTA, KRISTEN        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:42.84
FENWICK, LIZ          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:44.02
GRANVOLD, SIOBHAN     14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:44.24
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DOAN, KAREN           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:44.70
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:46.48
SCHOENDORF, MEGAN     13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:46.96
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:47.72
REYES, AMANDA         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:48.85
WEBSTER, BRITTANY     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:51.14
VAUGHAN, COURTNEY     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:52.42
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:58.38
HEINE, ALISSE         13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:59.83
TANG, EMILY           14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:08.76
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   13-14   400 FREE                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:51.27
EATON, LAINEY         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:54.63
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:08.22
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     5:17.70
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:20.63
MELROY, LAURA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:28.86
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:37.82
WILHELMSEN, ELLIE     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:45.79
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     5:46.15
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:57.09
WEBSTER, BRITTANY     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:59.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISHOP, BROOKE        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.07
SITTS, KELLY          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.34
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.72
EATON, DI             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.03
CHAMPION, REMY        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:18.99
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.62
SIMONDS, SHANNON      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:20.72
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:20.92
LAIRD, JACKIE         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.86
SEELOS, LIZZY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.90
PERRY, KAYSEA         13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:22.65
BAIR, CAMERON         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.77
MELROY, LAURA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:23.56
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:24.09
BARTA, KRISTEN        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:25.16
WILHELMSEN, ELLIE     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.30
FAN, IRENE            14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.34
FENWICK, LIZ          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:25.48
CARROLL, GRETA        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:26.60
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.34
LONHART, JULIA        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.88
HEINE, ALISSE         13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:31.19
HOWELL, LAUREN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.77
DOAN, KAREN           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:33.66
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:34.08
GRANVOLD, SIOBHAN     14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.37
CHING, JACKIE         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:35.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:35.87
KO, MEGAN             14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:39.28
NGUYEN, PHYLLIS       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:44.33
SCHOENDORF, MEGAN     13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    NO SHOW
TANG, EMILY           14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISHOP, BROOKE        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:31.94
EATON, DI             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:40.02
SITTS, KELLY          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:41.43
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:43.57
EATON, LAINEY         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:46.84
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:46.95
BAIR, CAMERON         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:52.27
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:52.93
LASS, STACEY          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:54.02
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:54.41
SEELOS, LIZZY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:56.44
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:57.63
MELROY, LAURA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:58.15
PERRY, KAYSEA         13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:58.35
BARTA, KRISTEN        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:58.59
LINNEY, CLAIRE        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:58.66
FENWICK, LIZ          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:03.51
FAN, IRENE            14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:03.73
WILHELMSEN, ELLIE     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:05.22
PUGLIESE, CARLA       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:06.05
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:06.80
LONHART, JULIA        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:07.62
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:10.22
SCHOENDORF, MEGAN     13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:10.42
WEBSTER, BRITTANY     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:14.53
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:22.08
CHING, JACKIE         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:26.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.57
EATON, LAINEY         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.24
BEYER, COURTNEY       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.65
SITTS, KELLY          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.01
DECESARE, DIANA       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.07
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.48
BRAGGIN, JAKI         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.02
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:30.06
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.51
PUGLIESE, CARLA       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.87
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.24
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:32.70
VAUGHAN, COURTNEY     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.28
EATON, DI             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.49
LINNEY, CLAIRE        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:34.98
WILHELMSEN, ELLIE     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:35.92
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SPAULDING, KIM        13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:36.26
PLUME, REBECCA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.36
BAIR, CAMERON         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.79
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:36.85
REYES, AMANDA         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.05
MELROY, LAURA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:37.24
LONHART, JULIA        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.45
GRANVOLD, SIOBHAN     14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.45
DOAN, KAREN           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:39.08
HEINE, ALISSE         13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:40.13
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:40.36
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:40.53
FAN, IRENE            14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:40.60
LASS, STACEY          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:40.64
WEBSTER, BRITTANY     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:41.67
SCHOENDORF, MEGAN     13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:42.45
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:43.23
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:46.01
CHING, JACKIE         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:46.28
NGUYEN, PHYLLIS       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:54.37
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EATON, LAINEY         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:58.91
DECESARE, DIANA       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:02.58
SIMONDS, SHANNON      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:08.66
BRAGGIN, JAKI         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:12.38
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:13.13
REYES, AMANDA         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:20.56
LINNEY, CLAIRE        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:21.61
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:26.09
GRANVOLD, SIOBHAN     14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:29.03
KOJIRO, SACHI         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:29.66
FAN, IRENE            14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:34.19
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:37.36
HEINE, ALISSE         13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:37.50
SCHOENDORF, MEGAN     13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:40.48
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:43.21
CHING, JACKIE         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:49.77
BARRY, BRITTANY       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISHOP, BROOKE        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.56
BEYER, COURTNEY       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.91
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.12
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.80
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.55
SEELOS, LIZZY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.16
PLUME, REBECCA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.71
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.59
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.25
SITTS, KELLY          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.33
SPAULDING, KIM        13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:18.39
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARROLL, GRETA        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:19.63
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.69
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:21.81
LINNEY, CLAIRE        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:21.82
HILL, KRISTINA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:23.79
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:24.33
MELROY, LAURA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:27.08
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.00
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BEYER, COURTNEY       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:33.09
BISHOP, BROOKE        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:39.22
PUGLIESE, CARLA       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:40.84
SEELOS, LIZZY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:47.88
LINNEY, CLAIRE        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:00.67
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:01.07
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:08.46
BARTA, KRISTEN        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:18.69
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BEYER, COURTNEY       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:34.62
EATON, LAINEY         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:36.70
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.99
DECESARE, DIANA       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:40.17
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:42.65
EATON, DI             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:45.94
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:47.23
CHAMPION, REMY        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:47.24
BAIR, CAMERON         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:52.82
HILL, KRISTINA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:53.64
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:55.65
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:57.08
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:59.17
FAN, IRENE            14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:59.21
LINNEY, CLAIRE        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:59.25
LONHART, JULIA        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:59.28
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:02.81
BRAGGIN, JAKI         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:04.42
REYES, AMANDA         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:04.60
WEBSTER, BRITTANY     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:05.58
BARTA, KRISTEN        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:06.39
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:06.96
KOJIRO, SACHI         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:07.20
DOAN, KAREN           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:08.30
FENWICK, LIZ          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:10.33
SCHOENDORF, MEGAN     13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:11.81
WILHELMSEN, ELLIE     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:14.22
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:15.20
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:18.26
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:20.50
HOWELL, LAUREN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:21.62
PLUME, REBECCA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-14   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BEYER, COURTNEY       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:21.02
EATON, LAINEY         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:36.16
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:37.88
DECESARE, DIANA       14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:38.45
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:43.43
EATON, DI             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:47.21
SITTS, KELLY          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:51.02
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:55.62
BAIR, CAMERON         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:01.37
ARMSTRONG, CASEY      13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     6:05.70
SIMONDS, SHANNON      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    6:10.00
SPAULDING, KIM        13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:12.29
MELROY, LAURA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:12.95
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:14.30
LINNEY, CLAIRE        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:15.76
LONHART, JULIA        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:24.09
WEBSTER, BRITTANY     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:40.03
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:43.95
SCHOENDORF, MEGAN     13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:44.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   15-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DO, KIM               17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.19
GREGG, LAURA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.63
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.65
LEY, NIKKI            15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.51
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.88
KULMAC, ERIN          16 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       31.18
WOO, TERESA           17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.48
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.50
NGUYEN, KIM           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.67
JOHNSON, MICHELLE     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.75
WU, MONICA            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.30
KOJIRO, MARI          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.38
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.42
WU, JENNIFER          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.80
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORGAN, ERIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.09
DO, KIM               17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.11
GREGG, LAURA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.44
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.93
ROAN, MARIAN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.55
LEY, NIKKI            15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:06.30
BOOTH, MICHELLE       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.82
FULLER, AMY           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.99
KULMAC, ERIN          16 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:09.60
CHOSICH, KALI         17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.75
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.92
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.12
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DO, KIM               17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:14.82
GREGG, LAURA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:16.14
MORGAN, ERIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:16.73
ROAN, MARIAN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:17.78
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.51
FULLER, AMY           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.66
BOOTH, MICHELLE       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.53
KULMAC, ERIN          16 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:30.35
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:33.90
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:39.70
BUDD, CARRIE          16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:49.00
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   15-UP   400 FREE                                    EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DO, KIM               17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:39.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   15-UP   400 FREE                                    EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORGAN, ERIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:39.55
LOGAN, MELISSA        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:40.87
GREGG, LAURA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:48.81
ROAN, MARIAN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:51.08
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:07.41
WOERTMAN, IRENE       17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:13.53
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:16.77
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:40.53
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DO, KIM               17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.98
LEY, NIKKI            15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.93
WOO, TERESA           17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.40
BOOTH, MICHELLE       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.68
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.13
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.31
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.55
JOHNSON, MICHELLE     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.87
CHOSICH, KALI         17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:23.48
NGUYEN, KIM           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.95
WU, MONICA            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:31.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DO, KIM               17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:31.60
GREGG, LAURA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:40.38
LEY, NIKKI            15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:42.44
BOOTH, MICHELLE       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:42.66
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:49.05
FULLER, AMY           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:51.27
CHOSICH, KALI         17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:56.54
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:05.36
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORGAN, ERIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.41
FULLER, AMY           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.92
DRAKE, TARA           17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.96
GREGG, LAURA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.24
LEY, NIKKI            15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.56
ROAN, MARIAN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.62
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.63
CHOSICH, KALI         17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.66
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.90
BUDD, CARRIE          16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:38.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORGAN, ERIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:54.80
WOERTMAN, IRENE       17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:12.16
KOJIRO, MARI          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:12.34
CHOSICH, KALI         17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:15.17
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:27.33
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:31.23
WU, JENNIFER          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:46.03
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOGAN, MELISSA        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.01
BOOTH, MICHELLE       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.18
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.43
ROAN, MARIAN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.67
KULMAC, ERIN          16 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:13.69
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.95
CARTWRIGHT, ROSANNA   18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.15
KOJIRO, MARI          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.18
WU, JENNIFER          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    NO SHOW
WU, MONICA            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 FLY                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BOOTH, MICHELLE       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:38.10
FULLER, AMY           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:41.55
ROAN, MARIAN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:48.88
CARTWRIGHT, ROSANNA   18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:55.60
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORGAN, ERIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:31.32
GREGG, LAURA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.19
LOGAN, MELISSA        15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:39.81
BOOTH, MICHELLE       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:44.85
WOO, TERESA           17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:45.06
ROAN, MARIAN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:46.96
WOERTMAN, IRENE       17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:47.90
KULMAC, ERIN          16 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:48.10
LEY, NIKKI            15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:48.52
JOHNSON, MICHELLE     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:50.87
CHOSICH, KALI         17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:54.30
CARTWRIGHT, ROSANNA   18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:55.92
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:56.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   15-UP   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORGAN, ERIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:27.12
GREGG, LAURA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:35.70
ROAN, MARIAN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:57.65
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:04.93
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:08.38
CARTWRIGHT, ROSANNA   18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:10.22
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:19.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.99
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.58
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      31.85
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.48
HINSHAW, BEN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.59
MURRAY, MATTHEW        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.95
HINSHAW, ADAM          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.48
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.10
HAVERCROFT, WILL       8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.13
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.45
GOLLNICK, CY          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      38.75
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.12
HOWELL, TREY           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.07
CUMMINS, SKYLER        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.26
FAHMY, ADAM            7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      42.51
STILL, CONNOR          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.55
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.90
FUENTES, PAOLO        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.28
BARRY, JOE             8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.70
LAM, JON-JON           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.46
FONG, JEFFREY          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.91
TIRADO, TYLER         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.37
GIBSON, DREW           8 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       49.00
STUEWE, CONNOR         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      51.09
MALICK, EDDIE          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      52.82
HALL, KEVIN            9 PC AGCC OSPREY             56.83
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             56.93
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             56.98
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.05
CUMMINS, LANCE         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.94
CHIU, FELIX            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      58.11
WONG, BRIAN            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.68
CHAK, FREDDIE         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.89
MASCOLI, NICK          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:04.97
LAU, PHILLIP           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.66
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.24
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:10.69
HINSHAW, BEN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:11.96
MURRAY, MATTHEW        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.58
FERRANTE, JASON       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:24.24
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:24.56
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:24.65
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:24.80
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:26.14
CASAVANT, ERIC        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.49
HINSHAW, ADAM          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:26.52
NAKAMURA, JAMIE        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:32.41
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:34.98
STILL, CONNOR          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:35.66
FUENTES, PAOLO        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:39.36
FAHMY, ADAM            7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:39.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KORNAI, MISHKA        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:40.82
LAU, PHILLIP           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:46.66
LAM, JON-JON           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:49.02
STUEWE, CONNOR         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:54.53
GIBSON, DREW           8 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:55.95
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:08.36
HALL, KEVIN            9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:10.21
TU, MATT               9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:12.93
CHAK, FREDDIE         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:13.73
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:18.98
MASCOLI, NICK          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:24.88
BRACKETT, SHAWN        5 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:46.97
MALICK, EDDIE          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:23.63
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:30.86
HINSHAW, BEN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:33.98
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:36.80
FERRANTE, JASON       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:54.19
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:57.83
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:57.98
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:04.08
CASAVANT, ERIC        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:05.64
HAVERCROFT, WILL       8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:06.40
NAKAMURA, JAMIE        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:15.54
FAHMY, ADAM            7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:27.49
STILL, CONNOR          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:30.14
KORNAI, MISHKA        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:30.76
STUEWE, CONNOR         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:57.37
BRACKETT, SHAWN        5 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:28.64
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.38
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.78
HINSHAW, BEN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.84
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      40.19
MURRAY, MATTHEW        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.95
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.48
CASAVANT, ERIC        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.53
NAKAMURA, JAMIE        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.71
FERRANTE, JASON       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      45.13
HINSHAW, ADAM          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.53
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.98
STILL, CONNOR          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.94
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      48.99
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.69
FUENTES, PAOLO        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      50.59
STUEWE, CONNOR         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      51.09
LAM, JON-JON           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.67
KORNAI, MISHKA        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      55.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FAHMY, ADAM            7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:00.47
CHIU, FELIX            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:00.81
GIBSON, DREW           8 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:01.17
MALICK, EDDIE          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:03.89
HALL, KEVIN            9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:06.06
CUMMINS, LANCE         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.94
BRACKETT, SHAWN        5 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:21.42
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:21.47
CHAK, FREDDIE         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:26.22
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:30.99
MASCOLI, NICK          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:31.39
WONG, BRIAN            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:18.38
MURRAY, MATTHEW        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:28.85
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.09
NAKAMURA, JAMIE        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:36.16
STILL, CONNOR          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:39.69
HOWELL, TREY           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:40.76
CUMMINS, SKYLER        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:43.84
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:48.11
LAM, JON-JON           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:48.75
STUEWE, CONNOR         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:53.42
KORNAI, MISHKA        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:55.20
GOLLNICK, CY          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:56.15
BARRY, JOE             8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:06.75
GIBSON, DREW           8 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:09.68
CUMMINS, LANCE         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:33.55
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:46.48
BRACKETT, SHAWN        5 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:50.37
CHAK, FREDDIE         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:51.61
CHIU, FELIX            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
WONG, BRIAN            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.82
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.10
HINSHAW, BEN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.73
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      45.02
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.50
HINSHAW, ADAM          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.92
NAKAMURA, JAMIE        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.06
CUMMINS, SKYLER        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.16
HALL, KEVIN            9 PC AGCC OSPREY             54.90
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.41
GOLLNICK, CY          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      57.56
FUENTES, PAOLO        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.59
FAHMY, ADAM            7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      58.50
KORNAI, MISHKA        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:01.44
LAU, PHILLIP           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.79
FONG, JEFFREY          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.64
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STUEWE, CONNOR         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:09.52
CUMMINS, LANCE         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:11.33
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.80
CHAK, FREDDIE         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.32
CHIU, FELIX            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.47
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:17.89
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.04
MALICK, EDDIE          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:18.26
BRACKETT, SHAWN        5 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
GIBSON, DREW           8 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:34.11
HINSHAW, BEN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:37.30
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:42.83
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:48.13
HINSHAW, ADAM          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:50.64
MURRAY, MATTHEW        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:51.47
CASAVANT, ERIC        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:55.93
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:56.84
FERRANTE, JASON       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:58.69
NAKAMURA, JAMIE        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:01.01
HALL, KEVIN            9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:03.36
FAHMY, ADAM            7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:09.89
KORNAI, MISHKA        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:10.44
LAM, JON-JON           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:11.89
GIBSON, DREW           8 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:30.50
MALICK, EDDIE          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:36.82
CUMMINS, LANCE         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:38.03
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:43.13
TU, MATT               9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:43.43
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:44.64
CHAK, FREDDIE         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:48.44
BRACKETT, SHAWN        5 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
LAU, PHILLIP           9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      36.37
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.82
MURRAY, MATTHEW        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.18
HINSHAW, BEN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.69
FERRANTE, JASON       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      43.39
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.51
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.89
HINSHAW, ADAM          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.63
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      47.24
CASAVANT, ERIC        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.51
LAM, JON-JON           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.54
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.35
FAHMY, ADAM            7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      55.20
NAKAMURA, JAMIE        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.25
STUEWE, CONNOR         7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:03.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:11.49
HALL, KEVIN            9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.89
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:21.97
MASCOLI, NICK          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:33.77
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:00.38
MALICK, EDDIE          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
WONG, BRIAN            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.00
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:28.83
MURRAY, MATTHEW        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:33.81
HAVERCROFT, WILL       8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:48.63
LAM, JON-JON           8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:48.75
TIRADO, TYLER         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:45.10
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:54.17
HINSHAW, BEN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:02.94
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:19.75
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:31.20
NAKAMURA, JAMIE        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:33.48
HAVERCROFT, WILL       8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:36.02
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:54.26
HOWELL, TREY           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:57.21
KORNAI, MISHKA        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:57.58
HALL, KEVIN            9 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:00.24
BARRY, JOE             8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
BRACKETT, SHAWN        5 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.04
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.20
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.37
SHIUAN, KEVIN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.43
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      31.64
TAKAMINE, LELAND      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.71
TOKMAN, TOLGA         12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       31.97
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      32.20
THIVIERGE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.36
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.60
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.86
PLUME, JOE            12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.19
SMITH, CONNER         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.80
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      33.82
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.85
DOAN, KEVIN           12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.12
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.22
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      35.42
KUO, DAVID            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.46
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.48
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.56
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       36.01
KIM, SUNG             11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.62
HEARD, MATTHEW        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.69
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.70
KIM, ERIC             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.21
TANG, KLAYTON         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.53
NGUYEN, PHILLIP       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.18
LAZZARETTI, MATT      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.26
TSAO, KEVIN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.69
HALLISY, SEAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.80
TSAI, BRYAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.95
OKUN, SAM             12 PC AGCC OSPREY           NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.19
LO, PETER             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:04.35
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:07.49
TOKMAN, TOLGA         12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:08.15
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:12.56
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:12.69
FERRANTE, MATT        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:12.97
HUDNALL, MATT         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.88
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:14.13
TABOADA, TYLER        12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:14.79
TAKAMINE, LELAND      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.03
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.98
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:16.60
SUN, ANDREW           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.04
VALLONE, ERIC         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.06
PLUME, JOE            12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:17.42
KWONG, PRINCETON      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.70
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.05
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:19.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:20.40
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:20.79
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:20.90
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.17
TANG, KLAYTON         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.51
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:24.68
HSING, MITCHELL       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:27.48
KIM, SUNG             11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.36
OKUN, SAM             12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:28.58
LAZZARETTI, MATT      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:28.79
TSAI, BRYAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:34.66
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TOKMAN, TOLGA         12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:22.24
SHIUAN, KEVIN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:22.36
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:23.74
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:25.14
TALAUE, CARL          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:34.18
SUN, ANDREW           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:36.05
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:36.18
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:38.73
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:38.75
HUDNALL, MATT         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:40.04
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:40.18
FERRANTE, MATT        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:40.45
PLUME, JOE            12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:44.70
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:45.68
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:45.76
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:45.88
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:49.01
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:49.37
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:50.19
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:54.55
DOAN, KEVIN           12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:54.66
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:54.91
HEARD, MATTHEW        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:55.63
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:56.77
VALLONE, ERIC         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:56.90
TANG, KLAYTON         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:57.15
CHEN, BOB             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:57.76
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:02.44
HSING, MITCHELL       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:03.00
LAZZARETTI, MATT      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:05.46
OKUN, SAM             12 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:12.40
KIM, ERIC             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:15.86
TSAI, BRYAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:16.92
KIM, SUNG             11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:17.10
GRAVES, LOGAN         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    11-12   400 FREE                                    EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHIUAN, KEVIN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    4:54.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    11-12   400 FREE                                    EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TOKMAN, TOLGA         12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     4:57.72
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:09.74
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:23.67
TALAUE, CARL          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:27.95
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    5:32.72
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    5:40.98
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:48.26
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:50.77
HEARD, MATTHEW        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:03.69
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:09.95
VALLONE, ERIC         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:11.79
TANG, KLAYTON         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    6:18.68
HSING, MITCHELL       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:28.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.58
LO, PETER             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.79
SUN, ANDREW           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.64
PLUME, JOE            12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.79
TOKMAN, TOLGA         12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       38.56
TAKAMINE, LELAND      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.07
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.49
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.28
FERRANTE, MATT        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      40.74
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.35
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      41.39
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.40
TABOADA, TYLER        12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       41.45
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      41.92
KWONG, PRINCETON      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.96
HUDNALL, MATT         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.09
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      42.13
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.28
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      43.87
LAZZARETTI, MATT      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.97
VALLONE, ERIC         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.97
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.30
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.33
KIM, SUNG             11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.89
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       46.95
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             49.39
HSING, MITCHELL       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.99
OKUN, SAM             12 PC AGCC OSPREY             51.13
NGUYEN, PHILLIP       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      53.20
TSAI, BRYAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      53.59
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.42
SHIUAN, KEVIN         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.23
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.53
PLUME, JOE            12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.29
SMITH, CONNER         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.32
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TALAUE, CARL          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.90
TAKAMINE, LELAND      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:26.14
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.56
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:28.29
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:28.39
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:31.19
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.38
VALLONE, ERIC         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:32.83
LAZZARETTI, MATT      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:33.06
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:33.81
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:35.26
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:35.57
KIM, SUNG             11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:37.97
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:39.15
DOAN, KEVIN           12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:39.68
TSAO, KEVIN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:41.28
KIM, ERIC             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:45.17
OKUN, SAM             12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:48.14
TSAI, BRYAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:49.34
HSING, MITCHELL       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:50.27
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAKAMINE, LELAND      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.49
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.96
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      40.89
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.99
HEARD, MATTHEW        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.77
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      44.35
HUDNALL, MATT         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.89
KIM, ERIC             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.29
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.01
TANG, KLAYTON         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      49.30
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       51.40
HALLISY, SEAN         11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      53.47
TSAI, BRYAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:04.18
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
NGUYEN, PHILLIP       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.42
SUN, ANDREW           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.25
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:29.08
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:29.37
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.93
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:31.59
TAKAMINE, LELAND      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:31.74
KWONG, PRINCETON      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.03
HEARD, MATTHEW        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:37.16
HUDNALL, MATT         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.46
TOKMAN, TOLGA         12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:39.03
TALAUE, CARL          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:39.49
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DOAN, KEVIN           12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:40.22
FERRANTE, MATT        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:41.75
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:42.13
CHEN, BOB             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:43.41
PLUME, JOE            12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:43.41
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:43.44
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:43.70
VALLONE, ERIC         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:44.30
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:46.37
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:46.48
KIM, ERIC             12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:46.95
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:47.32
TANG, KLAYTON         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:48.65
KIM, SUNG             11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:49.18
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:49.41
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:50.66
HSING, MITCHELL       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:51.26
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:52.73
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:53.83
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:54.99
OKUN, SAM             12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:01.91
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.28
TOKMAN, TOLGA         12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       34.97
FERRANTE, MATT        12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      35.00
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.27
TAKAMINE, LELAND      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.88
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      38.25
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.45
SUN, ANDREW           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.69
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.74
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.90
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.77
TABOADA, TYLER        12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       41.12
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.25
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      42.61
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.35
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.96
VALLONE, ERIC         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.09
HSING, MITCHELL       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.96
KIM, SUNG             11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.43
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             50.83
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       52.62
TSAI, BRYAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      53.73
NGUYEN, PHILLIP       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.49
OKUN, SAM             12 PC AGCC OSPREY             58.71
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TOKMAN, TOLGA         12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:14.53
THIVIERGE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.18
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:25.26
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:32.91
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:40.35
SMITH, CONNER         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:40.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THIVIERGE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:48.68
TALAUE, CARL          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:50.53
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:07.09
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:09.00
PLUME, JOE            12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:09.89
DOAN, KEVIN           12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:12.09
VALLONE, ERIC         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:12.29
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:14.65
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:16.30
HSING, MITCHELL       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:34.05
TSAO, KEVIN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:40.99
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, MICHAEL         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      26.65
WELLS, TAYLOR         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.00
VERNA, JON            14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.79
TSAI, ROGER           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.29
MCCOID, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.46
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.58
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      28.58
MOLDA, MICHAEL        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      28.71
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.89
LOGAN, TYLER          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.28
NUSSE, YSBRAND        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.62
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.66
ROUSE, NICK           14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.81
LUNA, KEVIN           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.94
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      30.11
LEI, DUSTIN           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.15
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.19
KANE, BRIAN           13 PC AGCC OSPREY             30.87
LEE, RYAN             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.17
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      31.36
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.56
GUNDERSON, MATT       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.28
BANNISTER, IAN        14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.49
WRIXTON, JOHN         14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      32.70
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.77
NAIMA, ARMON          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.96
ALLEN, DANIEL         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       33.23
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.72
PRICE, MATTHEW        13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       33.93
AVALA, JOE            13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       34.38
MORGAN, SCOTT         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.91
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, MICHAEL         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      57.81
WELLS, TAYLOR         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.81
TSAI, ROGER           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.85
VERNA, JON            14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.91
MCCOID, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.15
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:02.44
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.95
MOLDA, MICHAEL        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:03.39
CLAYTON, TYLER        14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:03.92
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:03.92
HILL, AUSTIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.94
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.34
MAXWELL, DARREN       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.70
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:04.99
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:05.35
BEAUDREAU, MARC       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.56
NUSSE, YSBRAND        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.53
GREGG, ROBERT         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.19
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:07.28
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.94
LUNA, KEVIN           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:08.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROUSE, NICK           14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.35
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:08.63
KANE, BRIAN           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:08.65
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.33
WONG, ERIC            13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.89
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.75
GUNDERSON, MATT       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:10.81
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:11.54
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.00
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.11
BANNISTER, IAN        14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.41
TUNG, CLARION         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.53
GONZALES, NOLAN       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.94
MRAVCA, DAVID         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.38
SMITH, DAVID          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:19.71
MORGAN, SCOTT         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:20.69
SMITH, JOEL           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:21.32
PLUEMER, ADAM         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WELLS, TAYLOR         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:05.91
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:13.10
MCCOID, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:13.71
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:15.03
HILL, AUSTIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:15.98
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:16.86
MAXWELL, DARREN       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:16.97
VERNA, JON            14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:17.79
MOLDA, MICHAEL        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:18.40
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:19.72
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:20.33
CLAYTON, TYLER        14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:22.60
PEREZ, ANDY           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:23.17
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:23.30
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:23.77
LOGAN, TYLER          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:24.84
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:25.02
LUNA, KEVIN           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:25.23
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:26.57
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:27.06
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:29.22
LEE, RYAN             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:29.53
NUSSE, YSBRAND        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:29.65
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:31.36
ROUSE, NICK           14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:31.75
KANE, BRIAN           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:31.78
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:31.97
TUNG, CLARION         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:33.04
GUNDERSON, MATT       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:33.46
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:33.69
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:38.45
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:38.79
NAIMA, ARMON          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:43.01
SMITH, DAVID          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:51.52
BIANCHI, SCOTT        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:53.42
SMITH, JOEL           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:55.61
MRAVCA, DAVID         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:57.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONZALES, NOLAN       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    13-14   400 FREE                                    EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WELLS, TAYLOR         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:28.32
MCCOID, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    4:35.57
HILL, AUSTIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    4:38.30
TSAI, ROGER           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:42.88
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    4:43.64
MAXWELL, DARREN       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:45.15
MOLDA, MICHAEL        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    4:48.78
VERNA, JON            14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:53.76
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    5:13.75
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:16.07
BASILIO, PAOLO        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:18.63
GUNDERSON, MATT       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:19.04
LEI, DUSTIN           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:19.68
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:30.00
GONZALES, NOLAN       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:34.93
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:38.88
TENG, CONWAY          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:39.87
MORGAN, SCOTT         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:49.19
ALLEN, DANIEL         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     6:22.38
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.93
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:09.86
PLUEMER, ADAM         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.16
LEIFER, KALANI KAI    14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.24
MAXWELL, DARREN       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.44
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:12.08
VERNA, JON            14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.27
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.29
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.65
HILL, AUSTIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.18
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.14
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.05
YEH, ALEX             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.35
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.63
LEE, RYAN             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.77
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.91
BASILIO, PAOLO        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.09
GUNDERSON, MATT       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.50
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.26
LUNA, KEVIN           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.71
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.81
BANNISTER, IAN        14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:24.39
LEI, DUSTIN           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:24.46
LOGAN, TYLER          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:25.34
ALLEN, DANIEL         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:28.79
AVALA, JOE            13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:42.32
NAIMA, ARMON          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
TUNG, CLARION         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:23.93
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:29.43
MAXWELL, DARREN       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:30.92
HILL, AUSTIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:33.50
WELLS, TAYLOR         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:34.59
PLUEMER, ADAM         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:35.01
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:36.64
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.30
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:38.34
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:40.27
MOLDA, MICHAEL        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:41.68
VERNA, JON            14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:42.40
DUNN, DAVID           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:42.42
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:45.30
GREGG, ROBERT         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:47.62
NUSSE, YSBRAND        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:49.11
GUNDERSON, MATT       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:50.11
LEE, RYAN             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:50.33
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:52.10
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:52.89
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:57.15
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:59.92
LUNA, KEVIN           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:00.53
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:04.87
TUNG, CLARION         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:08.40
MORGAN, SCOTT         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:10.19
SMITH, DAVID          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:47.10
SMITH, JOEL           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:52.18
ROUSE, NICK           14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNN, DAVID           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.36
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:20.86
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:21.98
WELLS, TAYLOR         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.11
PEREZ, ANDY           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.61
BEAUDREAU, MARC       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.94
ROUSE, NICK           14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.33
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:27.75
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.02
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.44
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.85
PLUEMER, ADAM         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.61
GREGG, ROBERT         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.92
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.22
NAIMA, ARMON          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.40
TUNG, CLARION         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.45
NUSSE, YSBRAND        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.72
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:34.01
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.71
MRAVCA, DAVID         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.17
BANNISTER, IAN        14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:44.74
SMITH, JOEL           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:57.04
SMITH, DAVID          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:59.57
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:59.92
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:02.72
BIANCHI, SCOTT        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
LOGAN, TYLER          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    NO SHOW
WONG, ERIC            13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNN, DAVID           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:47.33
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:54.61
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:57.17
PEREZ, ANDY           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:57.20
ROUSE, NICK           14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:04.86
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:04.99
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:06.65
GREGG, ROBERT         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:07.90
YEH, ALEX             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:09.99
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:13.14
GONZALES, NOLAN       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:18.37
TUNG, CLARION         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:19.82
NAIMA, ARMON          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:24.36
MRAVCA, DAVID         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:24.99
PRICE, MATTHEW        13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:34.56
MORGAN, SCOTT         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:51.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, MICHAEL         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:04.07
WELLS, TAYLOR         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.18
LEIFER, KALANI KAI    14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.25
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:06.46
MAXWELL, DARREN       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.16
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:07.62
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:07.92
MOLDA, MICHAEL        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:07.98
TSAI, ROGER           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.37
DUNN, DAVID           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.58
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:11.75
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.96
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.57
PLUEMER, ADAM         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.31
PEREZ, ANDY           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.72
LUNA, KEVIN           13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:17.99
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.10
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.23
GREGG, ROBERT         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.85
MRAVCA, DAVID         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:22.88
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:22.92
WRIXTON, JOHN         14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:23.06
NUSSE, YSBRAND        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.43
ROUSE, NICK           14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.78
TENG, CONWAY          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:31.48
WELLS, TAYLOR         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.19
MOLDA, MICHAEL        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:33.68
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:35.07
MAXWELL, DARREN       14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.03
TSAI, ROGER           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:38.77
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:39.86
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:43.53
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:46.54
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:50.11
GREGG, ROBERT         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:03.71
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:06.09
CLAYTON, TYLER        14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:06.12
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:13.22
ROUSE, NICK           14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:13.35
MORGAN, SCOTT         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:38.41
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           NO SHOW
WANG, MICHAEL         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEIFER, KALANI KAI    14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:26.10
WANG, MICHAEL         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:29.28
DUNN, DAVID           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.27
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:34.86
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:35.60
HILL, AUSTIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:37.01
PLUEMER, ADAM         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:38.29
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:38.66
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:40.00
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:41.40
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:41.47
PEREZ, ANDY           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:43.13
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:46.57
YEH, ALEX             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:46.65
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:47.49
BASILIO, PAOLO        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:48.66
GREGG, ROBERT         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:49.27
NUSSE, YSBRAND        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:50.23
LEE, RYAN             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:50.64
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:52.59
TUNG, CLARION         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:01.18
WRIXTON, JOHN         14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:02.09
GONZALES, NOLAN       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:02.42
LOGAN, TYLER          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:04.41
PRICE, MATTHEW        13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:06.13
MRAVCA, DAVID         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:07.43
BANNISTER, IAN        14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:09.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-14   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, MICHAEL         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:13.29
MCCOID, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:18.85
MOLDA, MICHAEL        13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:29.59
DUNN, DAVID           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:31.85
HILL, AUSTIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:31.93
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:40.85
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    5:43.36
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:46.91
TSAI, ROGER           14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:49.39
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:50.47
GREGG, ROBERT         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:51.71
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:57.67
NUSSE, YSBRAND        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:58.39
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:03.81
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:16.45
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    15-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ORLANDO, ERIC         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.83
GREER, ZAC            18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.07
MCENTEE, J.P.         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.24
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.65
VILLAREAL, NICK       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.57
MACKIN, BENJAMIN      17 PC AGCC OSPREY             29.37
JENSEN, JUSTIN        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.24
MACKIN, OLIVER        15 PC AGCC OSPREY             30.69
LE, JAMES             17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.73
HEIMLICH, BRETT       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.76
LIN, JOHNHAN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.87
PRICE, JONATHAN       16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       31.87
OKUN, ANDY            15 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.55
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    15-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.59
DUNN, THOMAS          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.70
ORLANDO, ERIC         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.59
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.07
GREER, ZAC            18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.29
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.81
RAYMENT, CHRIS        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.97
MCENTEE, J.P.         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.01
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.04
MACKIN, BENJAMIN      17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.97
JENSEN, JUSTIN        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.19
HEIMLICH, BRETT       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.14
LE, JAMES             17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.16
MACKIN, OLIVER        15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:08.03
LIN, JOHNHAN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    15-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:05.78
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:08.46
DUNN, THOMAS          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:10.90
MCENTEE, J.P.         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:13.89
ORLANDO, ERIC         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:14.23
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:14.94
JENSEN, JUSTIN        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:20.99
RAYMENT, CHRIS        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:21.36
MACKIN, BENJAMIN      17 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:21.50
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      15 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:22.03
MACKIN, OLIVER        15 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:25.55
HEIMLICH, BRETT       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:26.28
LIN, JOHNHAN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:27.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    15-UP   400 FREE                                    EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:24.70
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:44.99
JENSEN, JUSTIN        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:49.79
KEARNS, JOSEPH        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:49.91
MCENTEE, J.P.         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:51.97
VILLAREAL, NICK       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:59.59
MACKIN, BENJAMIN      17 PC AGCC OSPREY           NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    15-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.32
ORLANDO, ERIC         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.25
DUNN, THOMAS          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.63
JENSEN, JUSTIN        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.73
VILLAREAL, NICK       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.79
LE, JAMES             17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.34
MACKIN, BENJAMIN      17 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:17.68
KEARNS, JOSEPH        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.05
HEIMLICH, BRETT       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.38
PRICE, JONATHAN       16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:24.53
OKUN, ANDY            15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:37.94
ZHU, TONY             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    15-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ORLANDO, ERIC         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.86
JENSEN, JUSTIN        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:31.36
ZHU, TONY             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:38.21
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:38.48
MCENTEE, J.P.         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:40.64
LE, JAMES             17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:42.82
RAYMENT, CHRIS        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:44.82
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      15 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:01.87
MACKIN, OLIVER        15 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:02.79
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    15-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNN, THOMAS          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.05
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:27.62
LIN, JOHNHAN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.09
MACKIN, OLIVER        15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:42.29
TSUI, BRIAN           16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-068                          04/28/01  THRU  04/29/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    15-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ORLANDO, ERIC         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.40
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.98
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.29
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.62
ZHU, TONY             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.14
DUNN, THOMAS          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.25
MACKIN, OLIVER        15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:17.62
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    15-UP   200 FLY                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ORLANDO, ERIC         17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:17.39
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:23.00
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.68
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:34.04
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    15-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:22.16
DUNN, THOMAS          17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:22.36
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:26.31
KEARNS, JOSEPH        17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:41.82
MACKIN, OLIVER        15 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:55.55
LIN, JOHNHAN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:05.18
PRICE, JONATHAN       16 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:09.65
MCENTEE, J.P.         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
ZHU, TONY             15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    15-UP   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:06.72
MCENTEE, J.P.         16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:40.72
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      15 PC AGCC OSPREY           6:03.48