SONOMA SEA DRAGONS 
                          HOUSE OF CARDS INVITATIONAL                          
                                SANCTION #1098                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Brigitte    5 MP                               26.99        
  2 Kalinowski, Mary A   6 TAHO                             29.00        
  3 Gossage, Elizabeth   6 QUIK                             29.72        
  4 Hallock, Allison M   6 OPSR                             31.60        
  5 Smith, Kira F        6 TAHO                             36.39        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konttinen, Bridget   5 MP                               56.17        
  2 Kalinowski, Mary A   6 TAHO                             56.49        
  3 Konttinen, Olivia    5 MP                               56.66        
 -- Gold, Laura E        6 SHSC                                DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gossage, Elizabeth   6 QUIK                           2:19.33        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kira F        6 TAHO                             30.19        
  2 Kalinowski, Mary A   6 TAHO                             30.93        
  3 Gold, Laura E        6 SHSC                             31.44        
  4 Konttinen, Olivia    5 MP                               32.73        
  5 Konttinen, Bridget   5 MP                               33.42        
  6 McClain, Georgia A   6 SHSC                             35.62        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kira F        6 TAHO                           1:06.79        
  2 Gossage, Elizabeth   6 QUIK                           1:08.13        
  3 Kalinowski, Mary A   6 TAHO                           1:09.41        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kira F        6 TAHO                             31.28        
  2 Kalinowski, Mary A   6 TAHO                             33.77        
  3 Konttinen, Olivia    5 MP                               40.53        
 -- Konttinen, Bridget   5 MP                                  DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalinowski, Mary A   6 TAHO                           1:12.78        
 -- Smith, Kira F        6 TAHO                                DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 14 Kalinowski, Mary A   6 TAHO                             33.70        
 15 Konttinen, Bridget   5 MP                               37.46        
 -- Gold, Laura E        6 SHSC                                DQ        
 -- Konttinen, Olivia    5 MP                                  DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalinowski, Mary A   6 TAHO                           2:27.44        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Laura E      8 MP                               15.69        
  2 Fry, Rachel A        8 TAHO                             16.12        
  3 Cornman, Naomi L     7 MP                               17.72        
  4 Heshmatpour, Roxan   8 MP                               17.95        
  5 Logan, Caroline D    8 MP                               18.00        
  6 Winkler, Mattie G    8 MP                               18.48        
  7 Cox, Codie L         7 SON                              18.97        
  8 Gryder, Sarah N      8 BBD                              19.58        
  9 Bratton, Hanna L     7 TAHO                             20.04        
 10 Bankson, Jeanne G    8 OPSR                             20.08        
 11 Rasmussen, Torrey    7 TAHO                             20.56        
 12 Luscombe, Heather    8 OPSR                             20.72        
 13 Eichelberger, Luci   8 WCAN                             20.80        
 14 Harrington, Nicole   8 MP                               20.85        
 15 Breisacher, Sarah    8 TAHO                             21.41        
 16 Corn, Corrine W      7 MP                               21.42        
 17 Mathews, Shea B      8 MP                               21.68        
 18 Brown, Alexandra J   8 SON                              22.08        
 19 Brown, Victoria A    8 MP                               22.51        
 20 Belt, Emily V        7 TAHO                             32.38        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Mackenzie E   8 MP                               39.49        
  2 Heshmatpour, Roxan   8 MP                               40.97        
  3 Healy, Claire A      7 MP                               41.62        
  4 Bankson, Jeanne G    8 OPSR                             42.52        
  5 Harrington, Nicole   8 MP                               42.81        
  6 Bettinger, Kate B    7 MP                               43.66        
  7 Faust, Ayesha M      8 OPSR                             45.90        
  8 Kelly, Laura A       8 MP                               46.09        
  9 Bratton, Hanna L     7 TAHO                             46.90        
 10 Brown, Alexandra J   8 SON                              47.50        
 11 Corn, Corrine W      7 MP                               48.26        
 12 Breisacher, Sarah    8 TAHO                             48.29        
 13 Moscone, Eden T      7 MP                               48.84        
 14 Rasmussen, Torrey    7 TAHO                             49.88        
 15 Mathews, Shea B      8 MP                               50.33        
 16 Yamauchi, Sophia K   8 SHSC                             52.79        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Laura E      8 MP                             1:23.85        
  2 Fry, Rachel A        8 TAHO                           1:24.90        
  3 Logan, Caroline D    8 MP                             1:29.45        
  4 Heshmatpour, Roxan   8 MP                             1:30.93        
  5 Winkler, Mattie G    8 MP                             1:31.06        
  6 Munger, Holly M      8 QUIK                           1:31.40        
  7 Gryder, Sarah N      8 BBD                            1:37.73        
  8 Cox, Codie L         7 SON                            1:40.50        
  9 Eichelberger, Luci   8 WCAN                           1:41.90        
 10 Brown, Alexandra J   8 SON                            1:42.95        
 11 Bratton, Hanna L     7 TAHO                           1:44.97        
 12 Rasmussen, Torrey    7 TAHO                           1:47.69        
 13 Harrington, Nicole   8 MP                             1:51.35        
 14 Breisacher, Sarah    8 TAHO                           1:51.47        
 15 Mathews, Shea B      8 MP                             2:00.36        
 -- Corn, Corrine W      7 MP                                  DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Laura A       8 MP                               22.97        
  2 Healy, Claire A      7 MP                               23.09        
  3 Bankson, Jeanne G    8 OPSR                             23.18        
  4 Smith, Mackenzie E   8 MP                               23.71        
  5 Bettinger, Kimmy H   8 MP                               23.89        
  6 Bettinger, Kate B    7 MP                               24.11        
  7 Bratton, Hanna L     7 TAHO                             25.50        
  8 Corn, Corrine W      7 MP                               25.66        
  9 Rasmussen, Torrey    7 TAHO                             25.76        
 10 Breisacher, Sarah    8 TAHO                             25.92        
 11 Mathews, Shea B      8 MP                               26.09        
 12 Brown, Alexandra J   8 SON                              27.20        
 13 Yamauchi, Sophia K   8 SHSC                             29.67        
 14 Bernal, Ireri R      7 SHSC                             32.72        
 15 Avalos, Amari R      8 SHSC                             33.23        
 -- Moscone, Eden T      7 MP                                  DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Laura E      8 MP                               45.35        
  2 Gryder, Sarah N      8 BBD                              45.43        
  3 Fry, Rachel A        8 TAHO                             45.57        
  4 Logan, Caroline D    8 MP                               47.45        
  5 Heshmatpour, Roxan   8 MP                               47.84        
  6 Cornman, Naomi L     7 MP                               48.82        
  7 Bankson, Jeanne G    8 OPSR                             50.26        
  8 Winkler, Mattie G    8 MP                               50.39        
  9 Munger, Holly M      8 QUIK                             50.82        
 10 Breisacher, Sarah    8 TAHO                             51.68        
 11 Rasmussen, Torrey    7 TAHO                             53.93        
 12 Bratton, Hanna L     7 TAHO                             55.72        
 13 Corn, Corrine W      7 MP                               58.08        
 14 Harrington, Nicole   8 MP                               58.42        
 15 Brown, Victoria A    8 MP                             1:01.35        
 16 Brown, Alexandra J   8 SON                            1:01.40        
 17 Mathews, Shea B      8 MP                             1:01.68        
 18 Belt, Emily V        7 TAHO                           1:11.52        
 -- Eichelberger, Luci   8 WCAN                                DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heshmatpour, Roxan   8 MP                               24.48        
  2 Bettinger, Kimmy H   8 MP                               24.56        
  3 Yamauchi, Sophia K   8 SHSC                             24.70        
  4 Bettinger, Kate B    7 MP                               25.06        
  5 Kelly, Laura A       8 MP                               25.25        
  6 Smith, Mackenzie E   8 MP                               25.32        
  7 Brown, Alexandra J   8 SON                              25.69        
  8 Rasmussen, Torrey    7 TAHO                             28.10        
  9 Fry, Rachel A        8 TAHO                             28.29        
 10 Bankson, Jeanne G    8 OPSR                             28.50        
 11 Harrington, Nicole   8 MP                               29.25        
 12 Breisacher, Sarah    8 TAHO                             29.85        
 13 Bratton, Hanna L     7 TAHO                             30.01        
 14 Healy, Claire A      7 MP                               30.73        
 15 Moscone, Eden T      7 MP                               33.83        
 16 Mathews, Shea B      8 MP                               35.34        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heshmatpour, Roxan   8 MP                               51.12        
  2 Winkler, Mattie G    8 MP                               52.30        
  3 Logan, Caroline D    8 MP                               53.15        
  4 Munger, Holly M      8 QUIK                             55.44        
  5 Brown, Alexandra J   8 SON                              57.50        
  6 Slater, Laura E      8 MP                               59.73        
  7 Cox, Codie L         7 SON                              59.74        
  8 Brown, Victoria A    8 MP                               59.96        
  9 Fry, Rachel A        8 TAHO                           1:00.62        
 10 Rasmussen, Torrey    7 TAHO                           1:02.63        
 11 Harrington, Nicole   8 MP                             1:04.85        
 12 Gryder, Sarah N      8 BBD                            1:05.55        
 13 Breisacher, Sarah    8 TAHO                           1:06.17        
 14 Bratton, Hanna L     7 TAHO                           1:06.41        
 15 Bankson, Jeanne G    8 OPSR                           1:08.57        
 -- Eichelberger, Luci   8 WCAN                                DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Laura A       8 MP                               21.70        
  2 Bettinger, Kate B    7 MP                               21.73        
  3 Heshmatpour, Roxan   8 MP                               22.16        
  4 Bankson, Jeanne G    8 OPSR                             22.62        
  5 Bettinger, Kimmy H   8 MP                               23.51        
  6 Bratton, Hanna L     7 TAHO                             23.59        
  7 Healy, Claire A      7 MP                               24.34        
  8 Breisacher, Sarah    8 TAHO                             25.34        
  9 Brown, Alexandra J   8 SON                              25.60        
 10 Harrington, Nicole   8 MP                               26.43        
 11 Mathews, Shea B      8 MP                               26.52        
 12 Corn, Corrine W      7 MP                               28.35        
 13 Rasmussen, Torrey    7 TAHO                             28.77        
 -- Moscone, Eden T      7 MP                                  DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Laura E      8 MP                               42.10        
  2 Fry, Rachel A        8 TAHO                             42.96        
  3 Winkler, Mattie G    8 MP                               44.56        
  4 Cornman, Naomi L     7 MP                               44.73        
  5 Cox, Codie L         7 SON                              46.55        
  6 Heshmatpour, Roxan   8 MP                               50.46        
  7 Gryder, Sarah N      8 BBD                              53.13        
  8 Bratton, Hanna L     7 TAHO                             57.12        
  9 Mathews, Shea B      8 MP                             1:00.02        
 10 Rasmussen, Torrey    7 TAHO                           1:04.95        
 11 Harrington, Nicole   8 MP                             1:06.80        
 -- Brown, Victoria A    8 MP                                  DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heshmatpour, Roxan   8 MP                             1:48.15        
  2 Faust, Ayesha M      8 OPSR                           1:57.84        
  3 Bratton, Hanna L     7 TAHO                           2:00.47        
  4 Harrington, Nicole   8 MP                             2:06.57        
  5 Mathews, Shea B      8 MP                             2:17.74        
 -- Smith, Mackenzie E   8 MP                                  DQ        
 -- Bettinger, Kimmy H   8 MP                                  DQ        
 -- Rasmussen, Torrey    7 TAHO                                DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.49  PRT
          30.19  Q
          32.19  AA
          36.79  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguayo, Chelsi I    10 Unattached                       31.37 AA+    
  2 Cox, Kayla K        10 SON                              31.72 AA     
  3 Duffy, Fiona K      10 MP                               32.39 A      
  4 Allan, Renae J      10 BBD                              32.80 A      
  5 Moscone, Zea R       9 MP                               33.24 A      
  6 Beaumont, Nicola J  10 MP                               33.49 A      
  7 Gossel, Alison C     9 MP                               33.53 A      
  8 Kemmer, Jordan L    10 SON                              34.10 A      
  9 Jovino, Megan A     10 BBD                              35.42 A      
 10 Burks, Sarah E      10 TAHO                             35.51 A      
 11 Petroni, Hannah M    9 SON                              35.78 A      
 12 Loggins, Kendall B  10 OPSR                             36.69 A      
 13 George, Rachel M     9 SON                              37.15        
 14 Matz, Marissa A     10 SON                              37.16        
 15 Ryder, Lauren E     10 WCAN                             37.23        
 16 Treick, Shelby A    10 MP                               37.49        
 17 Demont, Devon N      9 MP                               38.00        
 18 Fidler, Mary K      10 SON                              38.05        
 19 Grubaugh, Allison   10 UD                               38.44        
 20 Koppit, Monica J    10 QUIK                             38.51        
 21 Ross, Athen A       10 SON                              38.76        
 22 Loback, Cammy M     10 MP                               39.29        
 23 Minigan, Kelsey A    9 SON                              39.85        
 24 Alquist, Sydnie W    9 OPSR                             40.28        
 25 Norris, Danielle T  10 MP                               41.05        
 26 Carlson, Alexa S    10 SON                              41.35        
 27 Wolfe, Elizabeth A   9 OPSR                             41.57        
 28 Harf, Allison B      9 SON                              42.08        
 29 Hirsekorn, Hannah   10 OPSR                             42.26        
 30 Zaccagna, Nikita M   9 QUIK                             42.84        
 31 Shine, Rose F       10 SON                              42.96        
 32 Sather, Ally L       9 OPSR                             43.74        
 33 Boles, Liza P       10 MP                               44.11        
 34 Rix, Lindsey A      10 TAHO                             45.73        
 35 Delacruz, Casey M    9 TAHO                             46.34        
 36 Corn, Krijns K       9 MP                               46.48        
 37 Lindstrom, Eva J    10 SON                              48.25        
 38 Patten, Stacey C     9 MP                               48.85        
 39 Wang, Christine P   10 OPSR                             49.42        
 40 Kalinowski, Kathry   9 TAHO                             50.47        
 41 Smith, Kelsey A      9 TAHO                             51.64        
 42 Bartolomei, Anna-M  10 UD                               57.77        
 -- Marioni, Jennifer    9 SON                                 DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.19  PRT
        1:06.99  Q
        1:12.49  AA
        1:22.79  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Kayla K        10 SON                            1:10.36 AA     
  2 Aguayo, Chelsi I    10 Unattached                     1:13.37 A      
  3 Allan, Renae J      10 BBD                            1:13.62 A      
  4 Duffy, Fiona K      10 MP                             1:13.84 A      
  5 Gossel, Alison C     9 MP                             1:15.69 A      
  6 Moscone, Zea R       9 MP                             1:16.21 A      
  7 Kemmer, Jordan L    10 SON                            1:17.66 A      
  8 Jovino, Megan A     10 BBD                            1:17.75 A      
  9 Kumar, Kristy       10 SON                            1:19.37 A      
 10 Ryder, Lauren E     10 WCAN                           1:20.69 A      
 11 Petroni, Hannah M    9 SON                            1:20.83 A      
 12 Burks, Sarah E      10 TAHO                           1:21.36 A      
 13 Loggins, Kendall B  10 OPSR                           1:22.68 A      
 14 Matz, Marissa A     10 SON                            1:24.57        
 15 Grubaugh, Allison   10 UD                             1:25.00        
 16 Demont, Devon N      9 MP                             1:26.45        
 17 Fidler, Mary K      10 SON                            1:26.81        
 18 Loback, Cammy M     10 MP                             1:27.99        
 19 Ross, Athen A       10 SON                            1:33.10        
 20 Harf, Allison B      9 SON                            1:34.12        
 21 Carlson, Alexa S    10 SON                            1:34.44        
 22 Hirsekorn, Hannah   10 OPSR                           1:37.12        
 23 Delacruz, Casey M    9 TAHO                           1:43.81        
 24 Corn, Krijns K       9 MP                             1:45.28        
 25 Lindstrom, Eva J    10 SON                            1:45.94        
 26 Rix, Lindsey A      10 TAHO                           1:45.95        
 27 Patten, Stacey C     9 MP                             1:46.72        
 28 Wang, Christine P   10 OPSR                           1:51.46        
 29 Kalinowski, Kathry   9 TAHO                           1:57.37        
 30 Bartolomei, Anna-M  10 UD                             2:04.42        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.89  PRT
        2:27.99  Q
        2:36.49  AA
        2:58.69  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gossel, Alison C     9 MP                             2:46.55 A      
  2 Kumar, Kristy       10 SON                            2:47.69 A      
  3 Kemmer, Jordan L    10 SON                            2:50.93 A      
  4 Petroni, Hannah M    9 SON                            2:51.82 A      
  5 Moscone, Zea R       9 MP                             2:53.73 A      
  6 Grubaugh, Allison   10 UD                             3:00.82        
  7 Demont, Devon N      9 MP                             3:02.35        
  8 Koppit, Monica J    10 QUIK                           3:09.52        
  9 Loper, Krista D     10 WCAN                           3:12.50        
 10 Gold, Caitlin L      9 SHSC                           3:17.11        
 11 Loggins, Kendall B  10 OPSR                           3:21.47        
 12 Hirsekorn, Hannah   10 OPSR                           3:37.23        
 -- Wang, Christine P   10 OPSR                                DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          34.29  PRT
          35.99  Q
          39.49  AA
          45.19  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moscone, Zea R       9 MP                               41.58 A      
  2 Kumar, Kristy       10 SON                              43.82 A      
  3 Petroni, Hannah M    9 SON                              43.83 A      
  4 Loggins, Kendall B  10 OPSR                             44.55 A      
  5 Matz, Marissa A     10 SON                              44.64 A      
  6 Grubaugh, Allison   10 UD                               45.65        
  7 Fidler, Mary K      10 SON                              46.04        
  8 Norris, Danielle T  10 MP                               46.45        
  9 Loback, Cammy M     10 MP                               46.49        
 10 Ross, Athen A       10 SON                              47.22        
 11 Minigan, Kelsey A    9 SON                              47.33        
 12 Koppit, Monica J    10 QUIK                             47.90        
 13 Carlson, Alexa S    10 SON                              50.29        
 14 Wang, Christine P   10 OPSR                             51.55        
 15 Rix, Lindsey A      10 TAHO                             53.33        
 16 Marioni, Jennifer    9 SON                              53.53        
 17 Harf, Allison B      9 SON                              54.32        
 18 Delacruz, Casey M    9 TAHO                             56.79        
 19 Corn, Krijns K       9 MP                               57.01        
 20 Kalinowski, Kathry   9 TAHO                           1:00.06        
 21 Smith, Kelsey A      9 TAHO                           1:01.22        
 22 Daniels, Cecilia E   9 OPSR                           1:01.63        
 23 Strunck, Jennifer    9 SHSC                           1:05.35        
 -- Ryder, Lauren E     10 WCAN                                DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.49  PRT
        1:16.99  Q
        1:25.09  AA
        1:37.19  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gossel, Alison C     9 MP                             1:29.93 A      
  2 Kemmer, Jordan L    10 SON                            1:31.19 A      
  3 Demont, Devon N      9 MP                             1:34.22 A      
  4 Matz, Marissa A     10 SON                            1:34.23 A      
  5 Petroni, Hannah M    9 SON                            1:36.49 A      
  6 Grubaugh, Allison   10 UD                             1:42.06        
  7 Ryder, Lauren E     10 WCAN                           1:52.04        
  8 Carlson, Alexa S    10 SON                            1:54.35        
  9 Rix, Lindsey A      10 TAHO                           1:54.57        
 10 Harf, Allison B      9 SON                            1:54.82        
 11 Delacruz, Casey M    9 TAHO                           2:03.79        
 12 Smith, Kelsey A      9 TAHO                           2:04.64        
 -- Aguayo, Chelsi I    10 Unattached                          DQ        
 -- Loper, Krista D     10 WCAN                                DQ        
 -- Fidler, Mary K      10 SON                                 DQ        
 -- Ross, Athen A       10 SON                                 DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          34.29  PRT
          40.59  Q
          43.09  AA
          49.29  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Fiona K      10 MP                               43.24 A      
  2 Burks, Sarah E      10 TAHO                             43.30 A      
  3 Cox, Kayla K        10 SON                              43.43 A      
  4 Treick, Shelby A    10 MP                               43.78 A      
  5 Beaumont, Nicola J  10 MP                               43.94 A      
  6 Aguayo, Chelsi I    10 Unattached                       44.35 A      
  7 Minihane, Aine C    10 MP                               44.75 A      
  8 Moscone, Zea R       9 MP                               45.12 A      
  9 Gossel, Alison C     9 MP                               45.79 A      
 10 Norris, Danielle T  10 MP                               47.32 A      
 11 Grubaugh, Allison   10 UD                               48.24 A      
 12 Loback, Cammy M     10 MP                               48.85 A      
 13 Kemmer, Jordan L    10 SON                              49.48        
 13 Matz, Marissa A     10 SON                              49.48        
 15 Jovino, Megan A     10 BBD                              49.54        
 16 Alquist, Sydnie W    9 OPSR                             50.01        
 17 Kumar, Kristy       10 SON                              50.51        
 18 Koppit, Monica J    10 QUIK                             50.66        
 19 Fidler, Mary K      10 SON                              51.81        
 20 Minigan, Kelsey A    9 SON                              52.74        
 21 Marioni, Jennifer    9 SON                              52.87        
 22 Wolfe, Elizabeth A   9 OPSR                             53.62        
 23 Sather, Ally L       9 OPSR                             54.17        
 24 Wang, Christine P   10 OPSR                             54.23        
 25 Loggins, Kendall B  10 OPSR                             56.19        
 26 Ross, Athen A       10 SON                              56.34        
 27 Petroni, Hannah M    9 SON                              56.57        
 28 Smith, Kelsey A      9 TAHO                             56.71        
 29 Rix, Lindsey A      10 TAHO                             58.41        
 30 Shine, Rose F       10 SON                              59.05        
 31 Carlson, Alexa S    10 SON                              59.10        
 32 Kalinowski, Kathry   9 TAHO                             59.27        
 33 Harf, Allison B      9 SON                            1:02.41        
 34 Lindstrom, Eva J    10 SON                            1:04.12        
 35 Patten, Stacey C     9 MP                             1:05.46        
 36 Ryder, Lauren E     10 WCAN                           1:10.38        
 37 Bartolomei, Anna-M  10 UD                             1:11.24        
 38 Zaccagna, Nikita M   9 QUIK                           1:18.60        
 -- Delacruz, Casey M    9 TAHO                                DQ        
 -- Boles, Liza P       10 MP                                  DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.29  PRT
        1:27.99  Q
        1:35.19  AA
        1:48.69  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gossel, Alison C     9 MP                             1:37.55 A      
  2 Matz, Marissa A     10 SON                            1:45.70 A      
  3 Alquist, Sydnie W    9 OPSR                           1:46.76 A      
  4 Kumar, Kristy       10 SON                            1:48.01 A      
  5 Koppit, Monica J    10 QUIK                           1:48.51 A      
  6 Fidler, Mary K      10 SON                            1:49.60        
  7 Wolfe, Elizabeth A   9 OPSR                           1:51.94        
  8 Wang, Christine P   10 OPSR                           1:52.28        
  9 Minigan, Kelsey A    9 SON                            1:54.44        
 10 Loper, Krista D     10 WCAN                           1:57.63        
 11 Ross, Athen A       10 SON                            1:59.94        
 12 Gold, Caitlin L      9 SHSC                           2:00.22        
 13 Corn, Krijns K       9 MP                             2:00.88        
 14 Smith, Kelsey A      9 TAHO                           2:01.74        
 15 George, Rachel M     9 SON                            2:02.18        
 16 Carlson, Alexa S    10 SON                            2:04.68        
 17 Rix, Lindsey A      10 TAHO                           2:14.32        
 18 Harf, Allison B      9 SON                            2:14.33        
 19 Kalinowski, Kathry   9 TAHO                           2:14.82        
 -- Daniels, Cecilia E   9 OPSR                                DQ        
 -- Ryder, Lauren E     10 WCAN                                DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.59  PRT
          34.49  Q
          36.39  AA
          41.59  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moscone, Zea R       9 MP                               37.33 A      
  2 Kemmer, Jordan L    10 SON                              38.63 A      
  3 Aguayo, Chelsi I    10 Unattached                       39.51 A      
  4 Koppit, Monica J    10 QUIK                             40.64 A      
  5 Kumar, Kristy       10 SON                              40.71 A      
  6 Demont, Devon N      9 MP                               41.50 A      
  7 Fidler, Mary K      10 SON                              42.07        
  8 Alquist, Sydnie W    9 OPSR                             42.36        
  9 Ryder, Lauren E     10 WCAN                             42.58        
 10 Loper, Krista D     10 WCAN                             43.00        
 11 Loggins, Kendall B  10 OPSR                             43.21        
 12 Loback, Cammy M     10 MP                               43.80        
 13 Petroni, Hannah M    9 SON                              45.42        
 14 Matz, Marissa A     10 SON                              45.90        
 15 Gold, Caitlin L      9 SHSC                             48.71        
 16 Hirsekorn, Hannah   10 OPSR                             56.27        
 17 Harf, Allison B      9 SON                              56.43        
 18 Delacruz, Casey M    9 TAHO                           1:02.28        
 -- Rix, Lindsey A      10 TAHO                                DQ        
 -- Ross, Athen A       10 SON                                 DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Fiona K      10 MP                             1:28.21        
  2 Kumar, Kristy       10 SON                            1:30.33        
  3 Gossel, Alison C     9 MP                             1:33.10        
  4 Moscone, Zea R       9 MP                             1:33.36        
  5 Burks, Sarah E      10 TAHO                           1:35.17        
  6 Demont, Devon N      9 MP                             1:43.68        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:14.89  PRT
        1:16.99  Q
        1:22.99  AA
        1:34.79  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Kayla K        10 SON                            1:21.16 AA     
  2 Duffy, Fiona K      10 MP                             1:23.06 A      
  3 Burks, Sarah E      10 TAHO                           1:23.40 A      
  4 Moscone, Zea R       9 MP                             1:24.23 A      
  5 Gossel, Alison C     9 MP                             1:26.64 A      
  6 Allan, Renae J      10 BBD                            1:27.02 A      
  7 Aguayo, Chelsi I    10 Unattached                     1:27.54 A      
  8 Jovino, Megan A     10 BBD                            1:27.90 A      
  9 Minihane, Aine C    10 MP                             1:28.39 A      
 10 Kemmer, Jordan L    10 SON                            1:28.89 A      
 11 Beaumont, Nicola J  10 MP                             1:29.07 A      
 12 Kumar, Kristy       10 SON                            1:30.43 A      
 13 Treick, Shelby A    10 MP                             1:30.76 A      
 14 Koppit, Monica J    10 QUIK                           1:34.77 A      
 15 Matz, Marissa A     10 SON                            1:35.17        
 16 Demont, Devon N      9 MP                             1:35.31        
 17 Fidler, Mary K      10 SON                            1:35.40        
 18 Loback, Cammy M     10 MP                             1:35.84        
 19 Petroni, Hannah M    9 SON                            1:36.48        
 20 Grubaugh, Allison   10 UD                             1:39.22        
 21 Alquist, Sydnie W    9 OPSR                           1:40.44        
 22 Loggins, Kendall B  10 OPSR                           1:40.66        
 23 Ross, Athen A       10 SON                            1:41.94        
 24 Carlson, Alexa S    10 SON                            1:45.42        
 25 Harf, Allison B      9 SON                            1:49.97        
 26 Hirsekorn, Hannah   10 OPSR                           1:54.33        
 27 Zaccagna, Nikita M   9 QUIK                           2:00.48        
 28 Kalinowski, Kathry   9 TAHO                           2:05.38        
 29 Smith, Kelsey A      9 TAHO                           2:06.31        
 -- Boles, Liza P       10 MP                                  DQ        
 -- Bartolomei, Anna-M  10 UD                                  DQ        
 -- Patten, Stacey C     9 MP                                  DQ        
 -- Ryder, Lauren E     10 WCAN                                DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.69  PRT
          27.19  Q
          28.89  AA
          32.99  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Lexie R     12 MP                               27.13 Q      
  2 Turner, Natalie J   12 TAHO                             28.30 AA     
  3 Meier, Cristy A     11 Unattached                       28.67 AA+    
  4 Dellaria, Lyndsie   11 MP                               28.84 AA     
  5 Gayman, Heidi A     11 MP                               28.90 A      
  6 Jovino, Kathryn C   12 BBD                              28.94 A      
  7 Petroni, Natalie A  12 SON                              29.22 A      
  8 Cutler, Gabrielle   11 MP                               29.97 A      
  9 Woltz, Jourdan J    12 BBD                              30.13 A      
 10 Danel-Lohrey, Sasz  11 MP                               30.15 A      
 11 Morphew, Cayla A    11 QUIK                             30.18 A      
 12 Thrower, Lulu J     11 SON                              30.24 A      
 13 Pereira, Sara A     12 SON                              30.41 A      
 14 Cruz, Erika M       12 SON                              30.53 A      
 15 Duffy, Aoife M      11 MP                               30.63 A      
 16 Steil, Stephanie S  11 QUIK                             30.66 A      
 17 Gnoss, Alexandra P  11 SON                              30.97 A      
 18 Brown, Christina E  11 MP                               31.09 A      
 19 Schlunt, Brittany   11 MP                               31.34 A      
 20 Payne, Lacey J      12 TAHO                             31.39 A      
 21 Falls, Lauren M     11 TAHO                             32.21 A      
 22 Makilan, Alana K    12 OPSR                             32.50 A      
 23 Bratton, Alli J     12 TAHO                             32.83 A      
 24 Camblin, Veronnica  12 WCAN                             32.84 A      
 25 Sigala, Josefina    12 TAHO                             33.34        
 26 Rasmussen, Aubrey   11 TAHO                             34.02        
 27 Ramirez, Brenda V   11 PET                              34.18        
 28 Lopez, Cristiana S  12 PET                              34.91        
 29 Webb, Caroline G    11 MP                               35.06        
 30 Wolfe, Sarah A      12 WCAN                             35.36        
 31 Clark, Jennifer L   12 OPSR                             35.64        
 32 Hudson, Michelle    12 WCAN                             35.90        
 33 Shanahan, Sara R    11 OPSR                             36.15        
 34 Summit, Mandi D     11 UD                               36.95        
 35 Luikart, Samantha   11 SON                              37.08        
 36 Learn, Molly J      12 UD                               37.46        
 37 Wentz, Nicole M     11 MP                               37.48        
 38 Harf, Sarah M       11 SON                              37.61        
 39 Carlson, Kayla M    11 WCAN                             38.07        
 40 Kennedy, Mollie P   11 QUIK                             39.01        
 41 Torassa, Lauren F   11 WCAN                             41.82        
 42 Kasper, Krista J    12 SON                              43.03        
 43 Jones, Allison M    11 OPSR                             44.40        
 -- Wilsey, Shannon K   12 MP                                  DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.59  PRT
          59.19  Q
        1:02.99  AA
        1:11.99  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilsey, Shannon K   12 MP                               56.50 PRT    
  2 Bellinger, Sally L  11 MP                               57.29 PRT    
  3 Jordan, Lexie R     12 MP                               59.06 Q      
  4 Turner, Natalie J   12 TAHO                           1:01.24 AA     
  5 Petroni, Natalie A  12 SON                            1:01.29 AA     
  6 Fedrick, Aileen E   12 PET                            1:01.34 AA     
  7 Jovino, Kathryn C   12 BBD                            1:01.46 AA     
  8 Dellaria, Lyndsie   11 MP                             1:03.13 A      
  9 Meier, Cristy A     11 Unattached                     1:04.99 A      
 10 Morphew, Cayla A    11 QUIK                           1:05.35 A      
 11 Cutler, Gabrielle   11 MP                             1:05.80 A      
 12 Danel-Lohrey, Sasz  11 MP                             1:05.93 A      
 13 Gayman, Heidi A     11 MP                             1:06.13 A      
 14 Thrower, Lulu J     11 SON                            1:06.15 A      
 15 Steil, Stephanie S  11 QUIK                           1:06.84 A      
 16 Woltz, Jourdan J    12 BBD                            1:07.18 A      
 17 Duffy, Aoife M      11 MP                             1:07.54 A      
 18 Brown, Christina E  11 MP                             1:07.66 A      
 19 Pereira, Sara A     12 SON                            1:07.88 A      
 20 Cruz, Erika M       12 SON                            1:08.18 A      
 21 Falls, Lauren M     11 TAHO                           1:10.07 A      
 22 Sawicki, Alison R   11 SON                            1:10.46 A      
 23 Sigala, Josefina    12 TAHO                           1:10.58 A      
 24 Payne, Lacey J      12 TAHO                           1:10.68 A      
 25 Gnoss, Alexandra P  11 SON                            1:11.30 A      
 26 Schlunt, Brittany   11 MP                             1:12.24        
 27 Makilan, Alana K    12 OPSR                           1:12.33        
 28 Bratton, Alli J     12 TAHO                           1:12.42        
 29 Wick, Ellie A       12 SON                            1:12.58        
 30 McCartney, Amber N  11 QUIK                           1:15.06        
 31 Ramirez, Brenda V   11 PET                            1:15.31        
 32 Lopez, Cristiana S  12 PET                            1:16.48        
 33 Rasmussen, Aubrey   11 TAHO                           1:17.02        
 34 Camblin, Veronnica  12 WCAN                           1:17.24        
 35 Webb, Caroline G    11 MP                             1:18.05        
 36 Wolfe, Sarah A      12 WCAN                           1:19.31        
 37 Learn, Molly J      12 UD                             1:21.32        
 38 Hudson, Michelle    12 WCAN                           1:21.50        
 39 Clark, Jennifer L   12 OPSR                           1:22.00        
 40 Shanahan, Sara R    11 OPSR                           1:22.12        
 41 Harf, Sarah M       11 SON                            1:25.74        
 42 Carlson, Kayla M    11 WCAN                           1:26.52        
 43 Summit, Mandi D     11 UD                             1:27.33        
 44 Kennedy, Mollie P   11 QUIK                           1:28.40        
 45 Torassa, Lauren F   11 WCAN                           1:34.79        
 46 Jones, Allison M    11 OPSR                           1:38.32        
 47 Kasper, Krista J    12 SON                            1:41.86        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:05.39  PRT
        2:09.29  Q
        2:16.49  AA
        2:35.89  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilsey, Shannon K   12 MP                             2:04.03 PRT    
  2 Bellinger, Sally L  11 MP                             2:05.39 PRT    
  3 Jordan, Lexie R     12 MP                             2:07.98 Q      
  4 Fedrick, Aileen E   12 PET                            2:10.03 AA     
  5 Petroni, Natalie A  12 SON                            2:15.22 AA     
  6 Turner, Natalie J   12 TAHO                           2:15.58 AA     
  7 Loftus-Farren, Yan  11 MP                             2:17.05 A      
  8 Cutler, Gabrielle   11 MP                             2:21.22 A      
  9 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 WCAN                           2:22.58 A      
 10 Duffy, Aoife M      11 MP                             2:26.71 A      
 11 Cruz, Erika M       12 SON                            2:27.08 A      
 12 Danel-Lohrey, Sasz  11 MP                             2:28.28 A      
 13 Loper, Melissa M    12 WCAN                           2:32.50 A      
 14 Sawicki, Alison R   11 SON                            2:32.72 A      
 15 Loper, Jessica L    12 WCAN                           2:32.73 A      
 16 Schlunt, Brittany   11 MP                             2:34.15 A      
 17 Bratton, Alli J     12 TAHO                           2:34.34 A      
 18 Falls, Lauren M     11 TAHO                           2:35.07 A      
 19 Wick, Ellie A       12 SON                            2:35.22 A      
 20 Gnoss, Alexandra P  11 SON                            2:38.64        
 21 Sigala, Josefina    12 TAHO                           2:40.40        
 22 Weiss, Ariel R      12 SON                            2:52.38        
 23 Camblin, Veronnica  12 WCAN                           2:55.51        
 24 Summit, Mandi D     11 UD                             3:02.14        
 25 Wolfe, Sarah A      12 WCAN                           3:04.77        
 26 Hudson, Michelle    12 WCAN                           3:16.33        
 27 Dugan, Kaitlin E    11 WCAN                           3:17.62        
 28 Carlson, Kayla M    11 WCAN                           3:19.97        
 29 King, Taylor A      12 WCAN                           3:22.63        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          30.79  PRT
          31.99  Q
          34.59  AA
          39.59  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilsey, Shannon K   12 MP                               29.14 PRT    
  2 Jordan, Lexie R     12 MP                               29.68 PRT    
  3 Bellinger, Sally L  11 MP                               31.94 Q      
  4 Fedrick, Aileen E   12 PET                              32.05 AA     
  5 Petroni, Natalie A  12 SON                              32.98 AA     
  6 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 WCAN                             34.45 AA+    
  7 Turner, Natalie J   12 TAHO                             34.49 AA     
  8 Meier, Cristy A     11 Unattached                       34.53 AA+    
  9 Cutler, Gabrielle   11 MP                               34.77 A      
 10 Danel-Lohrey, Sasz  11 MP                               34.95 A      
 11 Dellaria, Lyndsie   11 MP                               35.86 A      
 12 Duffy, Aoife M      11 MP                               36.40 A      
 13 Loftus-Farren, Yan  11 MP                               36.55 A      
 14 Loper, Jessica L    12 WCAN                             36.91 A      
 15 Schlunt, Brittany   11 MP                               37.48 A      
 16 Loper, Melissa M    12 WCAN                             37.87 A      
 17 Rieser, Abigail L   11 MP                               37.94 A      
 18 Gayman, Heidi A     11 MP                               38.07 A      
 19 Wick, Ellie A       12 SON                              38.14 A      
 20 Gnoss, Alexandra P  11 SON                              38.18 A      
 21 Payne, Lacey J      12 TAHO                             38.22 A      
 22 Thrower, Lulu J     11 SON                              38.27 A      
 23 Bratton, Alli J     12 TAHO                             38.47 A      
 24 Sawicki, Alison R   11 SON                              38.56 A      
 24 Cruz, Erika M       12 SON                              38.56 A      
 26 Sigala, Josefina    12 TAHO                             39.27 A      
 27 Falls, Lauren M     11 TAHO                             40.24        
 28 Weiss, Ariel R      12 SON                              40.26        
 29 Luikart, Samantha   11 SON                              41.97        
 30 Camblin, Veronnica  12 WCAN                             42.32        
 31 Rasmussen, Aubrey   11 TAHO                             42.84        
 32 Learn, Molly J      12 UD                               44.17        
 33 Summit, Mandi D     11 UD                               45.79        
 34 Harf, Sarah M       11 SON                              46.71        
 35 Dugan, Kaitlin E    11 WCAN                             47.84        
 36 Carlson, Kayla M    11 WCAN                             48.57        
 37 Helvajian, Lauren   12 OPSR                             49.48        
 38 Torassa, Lauren F   11 WCAN                             49.82        
 39 Godinez, Neidy L    11 SHSC                             49.98        
 40 Nicks, Hannah E     11 SHSC                             51.43        
 41 King, Taylor A      12 WCAN                             52.78        
 42 Daniels, Tamar J    11 OPSR                           1:01.16        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  PRT
        1:08.99  Q
        1:14.59  AA
        1:25.29  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilsey, Shannon K   12 MP                             1:02.25 PRT    
  2 Jordan, Lexie R     12 MP                             1:05.01 PRT    
  3 Bellinger, Sally L  11 MP                             1:09.04 AA     
  4 Fedrick, Aileen E   12 PET                            1:09.48 AA     
  5 Petroni, Natalie A  12 SON                            1:12.72 AA     
  6 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 WCAN                           1:13.27 AA+    
  7 Cutler, Gabrielle   11 MP                             1:13.64 AA+    
  8 Danel-Lohrey, Sasz  11 MP                             1:16.84 A      
  9 Morphew, Cayla A    11 QUIK                           1:17.79 A      
 10 Woltz, Jourdan J    12 BBD                            1:17.88 A      
 11 Payne, Lacey J      12 TAHO                           1:20.21 A      
 12 Wick, Ellie A       12 SON                            1:20.79 A      
 13 Duffy, Aoife M      11 MP                             1:20.98 A      
 14 Steil, Stephanie S  11 QUIK                           1:21.63 A      
 15 Schlunt, Brittany   11 MP                             1:21.68 A      
 16 Sawicki, Alison R   11 SON                            1:22.05 A      
 17 Bratton, Alli J     12 TAHO                           1:22.28 A      
 18 Thrower, Lulu J     11 SON                            1:22.82 A      
 19 Gnoss, Alexandra P  11 SON                            1:24.80 A      
 20 Wentz, Nicole M     11 MP                             1:26.14        
 21 Sigala, Josefina    12 TAHO                           1:26.60        
 22 Falls, Lauren M     11 TAHO                           1:30.62        
 23 Lopez, Cristiana S  12 PET                            1:31.46        
 24 McCartney, Amber N  11 QUIK                           1:35.76        
 25 Learn, Molly J      12 UD                             1:36.89        
 26 Ramirez, Brenda V   11 PET                            1:37.40        
 -- Hudson, Michelle    12 WCAN                                DQ        
 -- Webb, Caroline G    11 MP                                  DQ        
 -- Harf, Sarah M       11 SON                                 DQ        
 -- Wolfe, Sarah A      12 WCAN                                DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          34.19  PRT
          35.99  Q
          37.79  AA
          43.29  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellinger, Sally L  11 MP                               35.32 Q      
  2 Falls, Lauren M     11 TAHO                             36.34 AA     
  3 Jordan, Lexie R     12 MP                               37.00 AA     
  4 Meier, Cristy A     11 Unattached                       37.05 AA     
  5 Petroni, Natalie A  12 SON                              39.08 A      
  6 Gustafson, Lena C   11 MP                               39.14 A      
  7 Cruz, Erika M       12 SON                              39.26 A      
  8 Gayman, Heidi A     11 MP                               39.42 A      
  9 Fedrick, Aileen E   12 PET                              39.73 A      
 10 Thrower, Lulu J     11 SON                              40.51 A      
 11 Loftus-Farren, Yan  11 MP                               40.75 A      
 12 Makilan, Alana K    12 OPSR                             41.11 A      
 13 Loper, Jessica L    12 WCAN                             41.65 A      
 14 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 WCAN                             41.79 A      
 15 Loper, Melissa M    12 WCAN                             42.09 A      
 16 Danel-Lohrey, Sasz  11 MP                               42.16 A      
 17 Sigala, Josefina    12 TAHO                             42.27 A      
 18 Rieser, Abigail L   11 MP                               42.44 A      
 19 Dellaria, Lyndsie   11 MP                               42.60 A      
 20 Payne, Lacey J      12 TAHO                             43.08 A      
 21 Sawicki, Alison R   11 SON                              45.15        
 22 Wick, Ellie A       12 SON                              45.91        
 23 Bratton, Alli J     12 TAHO                             46.01        
 24 Gnoss, Alexandra P  11 SON                              46.73        
 25 Rasmussen, Aubrey   11 TAHO                             48.77        
 26 Helvajian, Lauren   12 OPSR                             49.08        
 27 Camblin, Veronnica  12 WCAN                             49.34        
 28 Twohey, Kathleen M  11 SHSC                             49.73        
 29 Godinez, Neidy L    11 SHSC                             50.00        
 30 Weiss, Ariel R      12 SON                              50.71        
 31 Summit, Mandi D     11 UD                               52.15        
 32 Carlson, Kayla M    11 WCAN                             52.30        
 33 Nicks, Hannah E     11 SHSC                             52.89        
 34 Learn, Molly J      12 UD                               54.61        
 35 Harf, Sarah M       11 SON                            1:01.84        
 36 Wolfe, Sarah A      12 WCAN                           1:02.10        
 37 Daniels, Tamar J    11 OPSR                           1:03.86        
 -- King, Taylor A      12 WCAN                                DQ        
 -- Dugan, Kaitlin E    11 WCAN                                DQ        
 -- Duffy, Aoife M      11 MP                                  DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  PRT
        1:17.59  Q
        1:22.99  AA
        1:34.79  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellinger, Sally L  11 MP                             1:16.81 Q      
  2 Jordan, Lexie R     12 MP                             1:19.18 AA     
  3 Falls, Lauren M     11 TAHO                           1:19.72 AA     
  4 Meier, Cristy A     11 Unattached                     1:22.37 AA     
  5 Petroni, Natalie A  12 SON                            1:22.52 AA+    
  6 Cruz, Erika M       12 SON                            1:23.50 A      
  7 Fedrick, Aileen E   12 PET                            1:24.16 A      
  8 Pereira, Sara A     12 SON                            1:26.22 A      
  9 Thrower, Lulu J     11 SON                            1:27.40 A      
 10 Danel-Lohrey, Sasz  11 MP                             1:28.37 A      
 11 Jovino, Kathryn C   12 BBD                            1:28.39 A      
 12 Makilan, Alana K    12 OPSR                           1:29.62 A      
 13 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 WCAN                           1:32.94 A      
 14 Brown, Christina E  11 MP                             1:33.34 A      
 15 Sigala, Josefina    12 TAHO                           1:33.86 A      
 16 Ramirez, Brenda V   11 PET                            1:34.63 A      
 17 Wick, Ellie A       12 SON                            1:35.68        
 18 Webb, Caroline G    11 MP                             1:37.90        
 19 Bratton, Alli J     12 TAHO                           1:38.46        
 19 Sawicki, Alison R   11 SON                            1:38.46        
 21 McCartney, Amber N  11 QUIK                           1:46.62        
 22 Carlson, Kayla M    11 WCAN                           1:48.82        
 23 Kennedy, Mollie P   11 QUIK                           1:55.46        
 24 Summit, Mandi D     11 UD                             1:59.58        
 25 Learn, Molly J      12 UD                             2:03.35        
 -- Gayman, Heidi A     11 MP                                  DQ        
 -- Duffy, Aoife M      11 MP                                  DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.29  PRT
          30.29  Q
          32.09  AA
          36.69  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellinger, Sally L  11 MP                               29.70 Q      
  1 Jordan, Lexie R     12 MP                               29.70 Q      
  3 Petroni, Natalie A  12 SON                              31.49 AA+    
  4 Turner, Natalie J   12 TAHO                             32.17 A      
  5 Dellaria, Lyndsie   11 MP                               32.58 A      
  6 Fedrick, Aileen E   12 PET                              32.64 A      
  7 Jovino, Kathryn C   12 BBD                              33.16 A      
  8 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 WCAN                             33.63 A      
  9 Gayman, Heidi A     11 MP                               33.69 A      
 10 Cruz, Erika M       12 SON                              33.90 A      
 11 Meier, Cristy A     11 Unattached                       33.93 A      
 12 Danel-Lohrey, Sasz  11 MP                               34.70 A      
 13 Woltz, Jourdan J    12 BBD                              35.28 A      
 14 Brown, Christina E  11 MP                               35.80 A      
 15 Payne, Lacey J      12 TAHO                             35.81 A      
 16 Pereira, Sara A     12 SON                              36.13 A      
 17 Sawicki, Alison R   11 SON                              36.42 A      
 18 Steil, Stephanie S  11 QUIK                             36.62 A      
 19 Duffy, Aoife M      11 MP                               37.20        
 20 Schlunt, Brittany   11 MP                               37.80        
 21 Wick, Ellie A       12 SON                              39.07        
 22 Thrower, Lulu J     11 SON                              39.32        
 23 Camblin, Veronnica  12 WCAN                             39.66        
 24 Falls, Lauren M     11 TAHO                             39.84        
 25 Rasmussen, Aubrey   11 TAHO                             40.01        
 26 Gnoss, Alexandra P  11 SON                              40.14        
 27 Wentz, Nicole M     11 MP                               40.38        
 28 McCartney, Amber N  11 QUIK                             42.34        
 29 Bratton, Alli J     12 TAHO                             44.90        
 30 Webb, Caroline G    11 MP                               47.20        
 31 Summit, Mandi D     11 UD                               49.24        
 32 Jones, Allison M    11 OPSR                             50.45        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  PRT
        1:08.39  Q
        1:12.49  AA
        1:22.79  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilsey, Shannon K   12 MP                             1:04.19 PRT    
  2 Jordan, Lexie R     12 MP                             1:06.08 Q      
  3 Bellinger, Sally L  11 MP                             1:09.40 AA     
  4 Petroni, Natalie A  12 SON                            1:12.02 AA     
  5 Turner, Natalie J   12 TAHO                           1:14.20 A      
  6 Loftus-Farren, Yan  11 MP                             1:15.18 A      
  7 Danel-Lohrey, Sasz  11 MP                             1:16.05 A      
  8 Cruz, Erika M       12 SON                            1:18.48 A      
  9 Gustafson, Lena C   11 MP                             1:19.60 A      
 10 Payne, Lacey J      12 TAHO                           1:21.43 A      
 11 Duffy, Aoife M      11 MP                             1:24.79        
 12 Loper, Melissa M    12 WCAN                           1:24.82        
 13 Schlunt, Brittany   11 MP                             1:27.75        
 14 Thrower, Lulu J     11 SON                            1:27.78        
 15 Rieser, Abigail L   11 MP                             1:28.24        
 16 Loper, Jessica L    12 WCAN                           1:29.87        
 17 Sigala, Josefina    12 TAHO                           1:31.03        
 18 Falls, Lauren M     11 TAHO                           1:31.35        
 19 Summit, Mandi D     11 UD                             1:47.85        
 20 Bratton, Alli J     12 TAHO                           1:50.46        
 21 Learn, Molly J      12 UD                             1:56.95        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  PRT
        1:08.49  Q
        1:12.49  AA
        1:22.79  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellinger, Sally L  11 MP                             1:06.28 PRT    
  2 Wilsey, Shannon K   12 MP                             1:06.34 Q      
  3 Jordan, Lexie R     12 MP                             1:07.77 Q      
  4 Fedrick, Aileen E   12 PET                            1:11.95 AA+    
  5 Petroni, Natalie A  12 SON                            1:12.42 AA     
  6 Meier, Cristy A     11 Unattached                     1:14.13 A      
  7 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 WCAN                           1:14.77 A      
  8 Gayman, Heidi A     11 MP                             1:14.92 A      
  9 Loftus-Farren, Yan  11 MP                             1:15.60 A      
 10 Danel-Lohrey, Sasz  11 MP                             1:16.46 A      
 11 Cruz, Erika M       12 SON                            1:16.80 A      
 12 Dellaria, Lyndsie   11 MP                             1:16.97 A      
 13 Cutler, Gabrielle   11 MP                             1:16.98 A      
 14 Gustafson, Lena C   11 MP                             1:17.21 A      
 15 Duffy, Aoife M      11 MP                             1:17.59 A      
 16 Falls, Lauren M     11 TAHO                           1:17.88 A      
 17 Payne, Lacey J      12 TAHO                           1:18.87 A      
 18 Loper, Jessica L    12 WCAN                           1:19.12 A      
 19 Loper, Melissa M    12 WCAN                           1:19.51 A      
 20 Rieser, Abigail L   11 MP                             1:19.69 A      
 21 Thrower, Lulu J     11 SON                            1:20.37 A      
 22 Sawicki, Alison R   11 SON                            1:21.74 A      
 23 Schlunt, Brittany   11 MP                             1:21.97 A      
 24 Makilan, Alana K    12 OPSR                           1:22.12 A      
 25 Wick, Ellie A       12 SON                            1:22.48 A      
 26 Sigala, Josefina    12 TAHO                           1:22.60 A      
 27 Gnoss, Alexandra P  11 SON                            1:26.58        
 28 Bratton, Alli J     12 TAHO                           1:29.55        
 29 Rasmussen, Aubrey   11 TAHO                           1:29.85        
 30 Camblin, Veronnica  12 WCAN                           1:31.79        
 31 Weiss, Ariel R      12 SON                            1:31.89        
 32 Learn, Molly J      12 UD                             1:41.25        
 33 Summit, Mandi D     11 UD                             1:41.85        
 34 Godinez, Neidy L    11 SHSC                           1:42.89        
 35 Harf, Sarah M       11 SON                            1:43.21        
 36 Nicks, Hannah E     11 SHSC                           1:48.37        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.59  13-14 PRT
          26.29  13-14 Q
          27.69  13-14 AA
          31.69  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moulton, Ashley K   14 SON                              27.96 A      
  2 Loback, Alexandra   14 MP                               29.18 A      
  3 Brush, Katie R      13 MP                               29.26 A      
  4 Chisholm, Annie H   14 MP                               29.30 A      
  5 Pereira, Amy M      14 Unattached                       29.45 A      
  6 Malloy, Erin K      13 PET                              29.52 A      
  7 Poisson, Leila C    13 SHSC                             29.58 A      
  8 Gnoss, Ashley N     13 SON                              29.59 A      
  9 Short, Amanda L     14 SON                              30.50 A      
 10 Franceschi, Justin  13 SON                              31.50 A      
 11 Conger, Brandee E   13 UD                               31.99        
 12 Baldwin, Heather E  13 PET                              32.10        
 13 Mulvihill, Abby D   13 UD                               32.71        
 14 Phelps, Elizabeth   13 SHSC                             33.52        
 15 Densberger, Erica   14 WCAN                             33.64        
 16 Lee, Cortney A      13 WCAN                             33.65        
 17 Summit, Megan J     14 UD                               34.86        
 18 Bratton, Ashley M   14 TAHO                             37.04        
 19 Spencer, Sandra E   14 SON                              43.36        
 -- O'Donnell, Kate P   13 OPSR                                DQ        
 -- Buscher, Yvonne R   14 SON                                 DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.49  13-14 PRT
          56.89  13-14 Q
          59.79  13-14 AA
        1:08.39  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moulton, Ashley K   14 SON                              58.57 AA     
  2 Chisholm, Annie H   14 MP                             1:03.16 A      
  3 Malloy, Erin K      13 PET                            1:03.77 A      
  4 Loback, Alexandra   14 MP                             1:04.32 A      
  5 Brush, Katie R      13 MP                             1:04.48 A      
  6 Franceschi, Justin  13 SON                            1:04.64 A      
  7 Gnoss, Ashley N     13 SON                            1:05.49 A      
  8 Poisson, Leila C    13 SHSC                           1:05.80 A      
  9 Baldwin, Heather E  13 PET                            1:06.95 A      
 10 Buscher, Yvonne R   14 SON                            1:07.23 A      
 11 Short, Amanda L     14 SON                            1:08.45        
 12 Conger, Brandee E   13 UD                             1:08.47        
 13 Mulvihill, Abby D   13 UD                             1:08.93        
 14 Bratton, Ashley M   14 TAHO                           1:12.84        
 15 Phelps, Elizabeth   13 SHSC                           1:13.97        
 16 Densberger, Erica   14 WCAN                           1:14.15        
 17 Spencer, Sandra E   14 SON                            1:16.80        
 18 Summit, Megan J     14 UD                             1:17.21        
 19 Lee, Cortney A      13 WCAN                           1:17.36        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:58.99  13-14 PRT
        2:03.59  13-14 Q
        2:09.79  13-14 AA
        2:28.29  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moulton, Ashley K   14 SON                            2:04.74 AA     
  2 Pasternak, Tess A   13 UD                             2:09.27 AA     
  3 Malloy, Erin K      13 PET                            2:14.30 A      
  4 Anstett, Melissa J  14 TAHO                           2:15.52 A      
  5 Kurywckak, Giselle  13 BBD                            2:16.95 A      
  6 Gossage, Alex J     13 QUIK                           2:20.89 A      
  7 Gnoss, Ashley N     13 SON                            2:22.65 A      
  8 Baldwin, Heather E  13 PET                            2:22.73 A      
  8 Franceschi, Justin  13 SON                            2:22.73 A      
 10 Mulvihill, Abby D   13 UD                             2:26.32 A      
 11 Brush, Katie R      13 MP                             2:28.25 A      
 12 Buscher, Yvonne R   14 SON                            2:33.43        
 13 Densberger, Erica   14 WCAN                           2:44.11        
 14 O'Donnell, Kate P   13 OPSR                           2:50.05        
 15 Lee, Cortney A      13 WCAN                           2:53.46        
 16 Summit, Megan J     14 UD                             2:54.10        
 17 Spencer, Sandra E   14 SON                            2:54.54        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:17.39  13-14 PRT
        5:25.99  13-14 Q
        5:42.29  13-14 AA
        6:30.89  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moulton, Ashley K   14 SON                            5:32.30 AA     
  2 Pasternak, Tess A   13 UD                             5:50.69 A      
  3 Malloy, Erin K      13 PET                            5:56.91 A      
  4 Kurywckak, Giselle  13 BBD                            6:07.31 A      
  5 Baldwin, Heather E  13 PET                            6:14.22 A      
  6 Gnoss, Ashley N     13 SON                            6:22.77 A      
  7 Mulvihill, Abby D   13 UD                             6:30.24 A      
  8 Densberger, Erica   14 WCAN                           7:14.94        
  9 Bratton, Ashley M   14 TAHO                           7:44.97        
 10 Summit, Megan J     14 UD                             7:55.65        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  13-14 PRT
        1:04.99  13-14 Q
        1:09.29  13-14 AA
        1:19.29  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Tess A   13 UD                             1:05.26 AA     
  2 Anstett, Melissa J  14 TAHO                           1:09.25 AA+    
  3 Letcher, Amy M      14 BBD                            1:11.92 A      
  4 Malloy, Erin K      13 PET                            1:14.29 A      
  5 Kurywckak, Giselle  13 BBD                            1:15.01 A      
  6 Gnoss, Ashley N     13 SON                            1:16.67 A      
  7 Franceschi, Justin  13 SON                            1:18.13 A      
  8 Buscher, Yvonne R   14 SON                            1:19.38        
  9 Baldwin, Heather E  13 PET                            1:20.30        
 10 Densberger, Erica   14 WCAN                           1:22.85        
 11 O'Donnell, Kate P   13 OPSR                           1:34.26        
 12 Spencer, Sandra E   14 SON                            1:39.99        
 13 Lee, Cortney A      13 WCAN                           1:45.06        
 -- Mulvihill, Abby D   13 UD                                  DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.49  13-14 PRT
        2:20.99  13-14 Q
        2:28.09  13-14 AA
        2:49.09  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malloy, Erin K      13 PET                            2:36.62 A      
  2 Gnoss, Ashley N     13 SON                            2:45.12 A      
  3 Mulvihill, Abby D   13 UD                             2:47.32 A      
  4 Baldwin, Heather E  13 PET                            2:48.95 A      
  5 Densberger, Erica   14 WCAN                           2:51.75        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.69  13-14 PRT
        1:12.89  13-14 Q
        1:18.69  13-14 AA
        1:29.89  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Annie H   14 MP                             1:14.37 AA     
  2 Baldwin, Heather E  13 PET                            1:16.41 AA     
  3 Brush, Katie R      13 MP                             1:17.69 AA     
  4 Short, Amanda L     14 SON                            1:22.64 A      
  5 Mulvihill, Abby D   13 UD                             1:23.05 A      
  6 Franceschi, Justin  13 SON                            1:27.84 A      
  7 Gnoss, Ashley N     13 SON                            1:29.33 A      
  8 Poisson, Leila C    13 SHSC                           1:29.52 A      
  9 Phelps, Elizabeth   13 SHSC                           1:33.32        
 10 Conger, Brandee E   13 UD                             1:33.46        
 11 Summit, Megan J     14 UD                             1:37.50        
 12 Bratton, Ashley M   14 TAHO                           1:38.84        
 13 Spencer, Sandra E   14 SON                            1:47.71        
 14 O'Donnell, Kate P   13 OPSR                           1:49.98        
 -- Moulton, Ashley K   14 SON                                 DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.69  13-14 PRT
        2:39.99  13-14 Q
        2:51.19  13-14 AA
        3:15.49  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Heather E  13 PET                            2:41.83 AA     
  2 Pasternak, Tess A   13 UD                             2:42.22 AA     
  3 Brush, Katie R      13 MP                             2:50.33 AA+    
  4 Mulvihill, Abby D   13 UD                             2:55.71 A      
  5 Gossage, Alex J     13 QUIK                           3:00.38 A      
  6 Pereira, Amy M      14 Unattached                     3:02.16 A      
  7 Kurywckak, Giselle  13 BBD                            3:02.20 A      
  8 Gnoss, Ashley N     13 SON                            3:03.20 A      
  9 Franceschi, Justin  13 SON                            3:07.60 A      
 10 Bratton, Ashley M   14 TAHO                           3:34.56        
 11 O'Donnell, Kate P   13 OPSR                           3:54.32        
 -- Summit, Megan J     14 UD                                  DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.29  13-14 PRT
        1:04.29  13-14 Q
        1:07.59  13-14 AA
        1:17.59  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Tess A   13 UD                             1:05.18 AA     
  2 Moulton, Ashley K   14 SON                            1:06.69 AA     
  3 Gossage, Alex J     13 QUIK                           1:09.23 A      
  4 Letcher, Amy M      14 BBD                            1:10.13 A      
  5 Loback, Alexandra   14 MP                             1:12.23 A      
  6 Anstett, Melissa J  14 TAHO                           1:12.32 A      
  7 Mulvihill, Abby D   13 UD                             1:21.96        
  8 Baldwin, Heather E  13 PET                            1:22.15        
  9 Franceschi, Justin  13 SON                            1:23.03        
 10 Gnoss, Ashley N     13 SON                            1:31.34        
 11 O'Donnell, Kate P   13 OPSR                           1:34.49        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.39  13-14 PRT
        2:19.99  13-14 Q
        2:28.09  13-14 AA
        2:49.09  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loback, Alexandra   14 MP                             2:36.49 A      
  2 Pereira, Amy M      14 Unattached                     2:38.82 A      
  3 Baldwin, Heather E  13 PET                            2:39.82 A      
  4 Chisholm, Annie H   14 MP                             2:41.81 A      
  5 Mulvihill, Abby D   13 UD                             2:42.59 A      
  6 Franceschi, Justin  13 SON                            2:44.07 A      
  7 Short, Amanda L     14 SON                            2:47.35 A      
  8 Buscher, Yvonne R   14 SON                            2:53.73        
  9 Conger, Brandee E   13 UD                             2:54.97        
 10 Densberger, Erica   14 WCAN                           3:04.06        
 11 O'Donnell, Kate P   13 OPSR                           3:19.31        
 -- Summit, Megan J     14 UD                                  DQ        
 -- Gnoss, Ashley N     13 SON                                 DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ice, Whitney T      15 Unattached                       31.01        
  2 Spence, Rachel I    17 WCAN                             31.53        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lauren E     15 WCAN                           1:07.72        
  2 Spence, Rachel I    17 WCAN                           1:08.96        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jorie C     15 TAHO                           2:17.56        
  2 Kittleson, Amy E    15 Unattached                     2:20.62        
  3 Mumm, Dominique D   15 BBD                            2:23.99        
  4 Spence, Rachel I    17 WCAN                           2:34.27        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kittleson, Amy E    15 Unattached                     6:22.06        
  2 Mumm, Dominique D   15 BBD                            6:31.74        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jorie C     15 TAHO                           1:11.86        
  2 Kittleson, Amy E    15 Unattached                     1:14.96        
  3 Ice, Whitney T      15 Unattached                     1:18.68        
  4 Spence, Rachel I    17 WCAN                           1:35.96        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ice, Whitney T      15 Unattached                     1:22.27        
  2 Spence, Rachel I    17 WCAN                           1:33.08        
  3 Jones, Lauren E     15 WCAN                           1:41.19        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mumm, Dominique D   15 BBD                            3:02.68        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jorie C     15 TAHO                           1:14.62        
  2 Mumm, Dominique D   15 BBD                            1:21.08        
  3 Spence, Rachel I    17 WCAN                           1:32.74        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lauren E     15 WCAN                           3:01.27        
  2 Spence, Rachel I    17 WCAN                           3:01.36        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crase, Steven C      6 OPSR                             27.29        
  2 Shanahan, Chris R    6 OPSR                             30.70        
  3 Jones, Bryce G       6 OPSR                             38.26        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snider, Cody R       6 SHSC                             29.43        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Chris R    6 OPSR                           1:27.96        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genasci, Luca S      8 TAHO                             16.22        
  2 Baldwin, Morgan A    8 PET                              16.29        
  3 Steil, Harlan J      8 QUIK                             16.78        
  4 Ice, Taylor J        8 SON                              16.96        
  5 Galbraith, Kyle R    8 TAHO                             17.23        
  6 Reed, Albert A       8 TAHO                             17.26        
  7 Beaumont, Richie J   7 MP                               18.73        
  8 Loggins, Harrison    7 OPSR                             19.16        
  9 Fry, Benjamin P      7 TAHO                             19.69        
 10 Meier, Stephen J     8 Unattached                       20.43        
 11 Factor, Alexander    8 MP                               21.65        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konttinen, Patrick   7 MP                               40.20        
  2 Loggins, Harrison    7 OPSR                             42.48        
  3 Fry, Benjamin P      7 TAHO                             44.52        
  4 Meier, Stephen J     8 Unattached                       45.01        
  5 Skeen, Jake E        8 MP                               45.03        
  6 Skeen, Eric H        8 MP                               47.61        
  7 Kemnitzer, Chris B   8 MP                               47.86        
  8 Charles, Vaughn S    7 OPSR                             58.81        
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genasci, Luca S      8 TAHO                           1:15.35        
  2 Steil, Harlan J      8 QUIK                           1:19.75        
  3 Reed, Albert A       8 TAHO                           1:20.22        
  4 Baldwin, Morgan A    8 PET                            1:21.99        
  5 Galbraith, Kyle R    8 TAHO                           1:23.77        
  6 Ice, Taylor J        8 SON                            1:34.09        
  7 Beaumont, Richie J   7 MP                             1:35.26        
  8 Meier, Stephen J     8 Unattached                     1:37.42        
  9 Fry, Benjamin P      7 TAHO                           1:37.60        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galbraith, Kyle R    8 TAHO                             20.84        
  2 Konttinen, Patrick   7 MP                               21.15        
  3 Ice, Taylor J        8 SON                              22.03        
  4 Meier, Stephen J     8 Unattached                       24.43        
  5 Skeen, Jake E        8 MP                               25.72        
  6 Kemnitzer, Chris B   8 MP                               26.55        
  7 Loggins, Harrison    7 OPSR                             27.55        
  8 Skeen, Eric H        8 MP                               28.28        
 -- Charles, Vaughn S    7 OPSR                                DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steil, Harlan J      8 QUIK                             43.34        
  2 Genasci, Luca S      8 TAHO                             43.63        
  3 Galbraith, Kyle R    8 TAHO                             46.77        
  4 Baldwin, Morgan A    8 PET                              47.22        
  5 Beaumont, Richie J   7 MP                               50.91        
  6 Fry, Benjamin P      7 TAHO                             52.04        
  7 Reed, Albert A       8 TAHO                             52.16        
  8 Factor, Alexander    8 MP                             1:06.04        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galbraith, Kyle R    8 TAHO                             23.40        
  2 Skeen, Eric H        8 MP                               24.03        
  3 Ice, Taylor J        8 SON                              24.44        
  4 Meier, Stephen J     8 Unattached                       26.19        
  5 Skeen, Jake E        8 MP                               26.55        
  6 Konttinen, Patrick   7 MP                               28.34        
  7 Reed, Albert A       8 TAHO                             28.94        
  8 Kemnitzer, Chris B   8 MP                               29.82        
  9 Fry, Benjamin P      7 TAHO                             34.46        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galbraith, Kyle R    8 TAHO                             52.31        
  2 Steil, Harlan J      8 QUIK                             52.78        
  3 Ice, Taylor J        8 SON                              52.99        
  4 Baldwin, Morgan A    8 PET                              54.99        
  5 Meier, Stephen J     8 Unattached                     1:00.22        
  6 Reed, Albert A       8 TAHO                           1:01.86        
  7 Loggins, Harrison    7 OPSR                           1:15.83        
 -- Genasci, Luca S      8 TAHO                                DQ        
 -- Fry, Benjamin P      7 TAHO                                DQ        
 -- Factor, Alexander    8 MP                                  DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ice, Taylor J        8 SON                              19.71        
  2 Reed, Albert A       8 TAHO                             20.41        
  3 Galbraith, Kyle R    8 TAHO                             22.09        
  4 Fry, Benjamin P      7 TAHO                             23.34        
  5 Loggins, Harrison    7 OPSR                             25.84        
  6 Kemnitzer, Chris B   8 MP                               35.85        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genasci, Luca S      8 TAHO                             44.51        
  2 Reed, Albert A       8 TAHO                             45.51        
  3 Galbraith, Kyle R    8 TAHO                             50.57        
  4 Wentz, Peter C       8 MP                               54.86        
  5 Loggins, Harrison    7 OPSR                             56.09        
 -- Ice, Taylor J        8 SON                                 DQ        
 -- Fry, Benjamin P      7 TAHO                                DQ        
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Albert A       8 TAHO                           1:37.85        
  2 Konttinen, Patrick   7 MP                             1:54.73        
  3 Fry, Benjamin P      7 TAHO                           2:13.33        
 -- Kemnitzer, Chris B   8 MP                                  DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.49  PRT
          30.29  Q
          31.89  AA
          36.49  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Ryan E        9 MP                               34.22 A      
  2 Logan, Christopher  10 MP                               34.78 A      
  3 Mathews, Jack B     10 MP                               36.80        
  4 Crase, Daniel R      9 OPSR                             37.21        
  5 Fry, Zachary D       9 TAHO                             39.27        
  6 Lyness, Jeffrey G    9 BBD                              39.46        
  7 Corn, Pierce L      10 MP                               39.64        
  8 Densberger, John T   9 WCAN                             43.95        
  9 Maloney, Thomas S   10 MP                               44.91        
 10 Brehnan, Alexander   9 MP                               45.75        
 11 Starr, Michael J     9 SON                              46.60        
 12 Metzler, Andy C     10 SON                              47.56        
 13 Belt, Josh S         9 TAHO                             55.13        
 14 Hallock, Wiliam L    9 OPSR                             57.01        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.19  PRT
        1:06.99  Q
        1:10.39  AA
        1:19.69  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Ryan E        9 MP                             1:18.51 A      
  2 Logan, Christopher  10 MP                             1:19.26 A      
  3 Mathews, Jack B     10 MP                             1:22.64        
  4 Fry, Zachary D       9 TAHO                           1:26.96        
  5 Lyness, Jeffrey G    9 BBD                            1:32.80        
  6 Corn, Pierce L      10 MP                             1:35.46        
  7 Densberger, John T   9 WCAN                           1:39.80        
  8 Maloney, Thomas S   10 MP                             1:41.85        
  9 Brehnan, Alexander   9 MP                             1:44.22        
 10 Metzler, Andy C     10 SON                            1:53.95        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:22.99  PRT
        2:26.99  Q
        2:35.89  AA
        2:57.89  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Jack B     10 MP                             2:55.61 A      
  2 Moscone, Dillon G    9 MP                             3:09.00        
  3 Fry, Zachary D       9 TAHO                           3:21.05        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.09  PRT
          35.99  Q
          38.89  AA
          44.49  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Jack B     10 MP                               44.01 A      
  2 Fry, Zachary D       9 TAHO                             47.27        
  3 Corn, Pierce L      10 MP                               51.29        
  4 Metzler, Andy C     10 SON                              56.26        
  5 Godinez, Jeff G      9 SHSC                           1:05.44        
  6 Torre, Eric A        9 OPSR                           1:08.19        
 -- Spafford, Andrew M   9 TAHO                                DQ        
 -- Moscone, Dillon G    9 MP                                  DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.39  PRT
        1:18.99  Q
        1:22.89  AA
        1:35.19  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Jack B     10 MP                             1:39.82        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.09  PRT
          40.59  Q
          43.09  AA
          49.29  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Ryan E        9 MP                               46.95 A      
  2 Corn, Pierce L      10 MP                               48.19 A      
  3 Logan, Christopher  10 MP                               48.42 A      
  4 Fry, Zachary D       9 TAHO                             49.14 A      
  5 Mathews, Jack B     10 MP                               50.88        
  6 Starr, Michael J     9 SON                              55.92        
  7 Crase, Daniel R      9 OPSR                             56.78        
  8 Maloney, Thomas S   10 MP                               59.82        
  9 Brehnan, Alexander   9 MP                             1:03.87        
 -- Belt, Josh S         9 TAHO                                DQ        
 -- Lyness, Jeffrey G    9 BBD                                 DQ        
 -- Hallock, Wiliam L    9 OPSR                                DQ        
 -- Metzler, Andy C     10 SON                                 DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.39  PRT
        1:28.99  Q
        1:33.49  AA
        1:46.79  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corn, Pierce L      10 MP                             1:44.53 A      
  2 Fry, Zachary D       9 TAHO                           1:44.57 A      
  3 Mathews, Jack B     10 MP                             1:50.93        
  4 Metzler, Andy C     10 SON                            2:14.05        
  5 Spafford, Andrew M   9 TAHO                           2:15.29        
  6 Zweig, Louis M       9 OPSR                           2:18.89        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.19  PRT
          34.09  Q
          35.79  AA
          40.99  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fry, Zachary D       9 TAHO                             41.56        
  2 Mathews, Jack B     10 MP                               41.79        
  3 Zweig, Louis M       9 OPSR                             57.15        
 -- Spafford, Andrew M   9 TAHO                                DQ        
 -- Corn, Pierce L      10 MP                                  DQ        
 -- Metzler, Andy C     10 SON                                 DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Ryan E        9 MP                             1:43.87        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:15.19  PRT
        1:16.99  Q
        1:21.39  AA
        1:32.99  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Christopher  10 MP                             1:29.45 A      
  2 Lynch, Ryan E        9 MP                             1:32.74 A      
  3 Mathews, Jack B     10 MP                             1:33.75        
  4 Fry, Zachary D       9 TAHO                           1:33.84        
  5 Crase, Daniel R      9 OPSR                           1:38.40        
  6 Corn, Pierce L      10 MP                             1:46.05        
  7 Brehnan, Alexander   9 MP                             1:47.43        
  8 Maloney, Thomas S   10 MP                             1:49.05        
  9 Zweig, Louis M       9 OPSR                           2:02.08        
 -- Metzler, Andy C     10 SON                                 DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.89  PRT
          26.99  Q
          28.69  AA
          32.79  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ivey, RP P          12 QUIK                             26.82 PRT+   
  2 Odlin, Charlie R    12 TAHO                             27.18 AA     
  3 Gayman, Brett J     12 MP                               28.72 A      
  4 Gossage, Daniel L   11 QUIK                             29.20 A      
  5 Powers, Timothy Y   12 TAHO                             29.76 A      
  6 Heshmatpour, Rod J  11 MP                               31.34 A      
  7 Demont, Brandon J   12 MP                               31.63 A      
  8 Tuttle, Curtis C    11 QUIK                             32.17 A      
  9 Baldwin, Derek M    11 PET                              32.32 A      
 10 Rasmussen, Erik C   12 SON                              32.66 A      
 11 Englesbe, Alexande  11 SON                              32.93        
 12 Kennemer-Washeba,   12 QUIK                             33.74        
 13 Moulton, Chris E    11 SON                              38.24        
 14 Neilan, Dan R       12 SON                              40.84        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.39  PRT
          58.49  Q
        1:03.19  AA
        1:12.29  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ivey, RP P          12 QUIK                             58.56 AA     
  2 Odlin, Charlie R    12 TAHO                             59.11 AA     
  3 Gayman, Brett J     12 MP                             1:03.03 AA+    
  4 Ice, Tim L          12 SON                            1:05.62 A      
  5 Baldwin, Derek M    11 PET                            1:06.90 A      
  6 Gossage, Daniel L   11 QUIK                           1:07.66 A      
  7 Demont, Brandon J   12 MP                             1:09.84 A      
  8 Heshmatpour, Rod J  11 MP                             1:10.29 A      
  9 Hunter, Kyle M      12 MP                             1:10.74 A      
 10 Tuttle, Curtis C    11 QUIK                           1:11.08 A      
 11 Kennemer-Washeba,   12 QUIK                           1:11.83 A      
 12 Englesbe, Alexande  11 SON                            1:14.40        
 13 Giacomazzi, Calvin  12 TAHO                           1:22.56        
 14 Neilan, Dan R       12 SON                            1:26.72        
 15 Moulton, Chris E    11 SON                            1:28.24        
 16 Hallock, Robert D   11 OPSR                           1:57.29        
 -- Rasmussen, Erik C   12 SON                                 DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:05.69  PRT
        2:10.19  Q
        2:16.69  AA
        2:36.19  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Odlin, Charlie R    12 TAHO                           2:12.53 AA     
  2 Ice, Tim L          12 SON                            2:16.17 AA     
  3 Demont, Brandon J   12 MP                             2:30.10 A      
  4 Rasmussen, Erik C   12 SON                            2:30.65 A      
  5 Baldwin, Derek M    11 PET                            2:30.74 A      
  6 Englesbe, Alexande  11 SON                            2:35.52 A      
  7 Heshmatpour, Rod J  11 MP                             2:36.97        
  8 Neilan, Dan R       12 SON                            3:11.44        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          30.79  PRT
          31.99  Q
          34.19  AA
          38.99  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Kyle M      12 MP                               37.45 A      
  2 Heshmatpour, Rod J  11 MP                               39.01        
  3 Baldwin, Derek M    11 PET                              39.05        
  4 Conger, Guy M       11 UD                               41.28        
  5 Englesbe, Alexande  11 SON                              43.53        
  6 Moulton, Chris E    11 SON                              45.24        
  7 Neilan, Dan R       12 SON                              45.96        
  8 Fossi, Anthony W    11 OPSR                             49.37        
  9 Gold, Ryan F        11 SHSC                             58.93        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  PRT
        1:08.99  Q
        1:13.49  AA
        1:23.99  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ivey, RP P          12 QUIK                           1:09.63 AA     
  2 Ice, Tim L          12 SON                            1:15.49 A      
  3 Gossage, Daniel L   11 QUIK                           1:17.32 A      
  4 Powers, Timothy Y   12 TAHO                           1:17.37 A      
  5 Tuttle, Curtis C    11 QUIK                           1:24.19        
  6 Heshmatpour, Rod J  11 MP                             1:24.37        
  7 Rasmussen, Erik C   12 SON                            1:26.18        
  8 Kennemer-Washeba,   12 QUIK                           1:28.70        
  9 Neilan, Dan R       12 SON                            1:40.89        
 10 Giacomazzi, Calvin  12 TAHO                           1:44.29        
 11 Hallock, Robert D   11 OPSR                           2:13.87        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          33.99  PRT
          34.99  Q
          37.79  AA
          43.29  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ice, Tim L          12 SON                              35.50 AA     
  2 Odlin, Charlie R    12 TAHO                             36.66 AA     
  3 Gayman, Brett J     12 MP                               37.50 AA     
  4 Hunter, Kyle M      12 MP                               38.71 A      
  5 Heshmatpour, Rod J  11 MP                               39.98 A      
  6 Englesbe, Alexande  11 SON                              41.10 A      
  7 Demont, Brandon J   12 MP                               41.79 A      
  8 Baldwin, Derek M    11 PET                              41.81 A      
  9 Conger, Guy M       11 UD                               45.37        
 10 Rasmussen, Erik C   12 SON                              46.48        
 11 Fossi, Anthony W    11 OPSR                             49.44        
 12 Moulton, Chris E    11 SON                              49.53        
 13 Neilan, Dan R       12 SON                              57.68        
 14 Gold, Ryan F        11 SHSC                           1:07.93        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.19  PRT
        1:16.99  Q
        1:20.89  AA
        1:32.39  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Odlin, Charlie R    12 TAHO                           1:16.68 Q+     
  1 Ice, Tim L          12 SON                            1:16.68 Q      
  3 Powers, Timothy Y   12 TAHO                           1:23.41 A      
  4 Gayman, Brett J     12 MP                             1:23.88 A      
  5 Ivey, RP P          12 QUIK                           1:25.74 A      
  6 Heshmatpour, Rod J  11 MP                             1:27.79 A      
  7 Hunter, Kyle M      12 MP                             1:28.43 A      
  8 Demont, Brandon J   12 MP                             1:28.90 A      
  9 Englesbe, Alexande  11 SON                            1:29.76 A      
 10 Kennemer-Washeba,   12 QUIK                           1:30.56 A      
 11 Baldwin, Derek M    11 PET                            1:32.18 A      
 12 Tuttle, Curtis C    11 QUIK                           1:36.00        
 13 Giacomazzi, Calvin  12 TAHO                           1:49.21        
 14 Moulton, Chris E    11 SON                            1:49.48        
 -- Neilan, Dan R       12 SON                                 DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          28.99  PRT
          29.99  Q
          32.19  AA
          36.79  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Odlin, Charlie R    12 TAHO                             29.73 Q      
  2 Ivey, RP P          12 QUIK                             31.05 AA     
  3 Powers, Timothy Y   12 TAHO                             32.45 A      
  4 Gossage, Daniel L   11 QUIK                             32.47 A      
  5 Ice, Tim L          12 SON                              35.02 A      
  6 Baldwin, Derek M    11 PET                              35.84 A      
  7 Hunter, Kyle M      12 MP                               37.89        
  8 Rasmussen, Erik C   12 SON                              38.32        
  9 Heshmatpour, Rod J  11 MP                               40.47        
 10 Tuttle, Curtis C    11 QUIK                             40.98        
 11 Englesbe, Alexande  11 SON                              43.69        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.59  PRT
        1:08.49  Q
        1:12.99  AA
        1:23.39  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Odlin, Charlie R    12 TAHO                           1:07.32 Q      
  2 Ice, Tim L          12 SON                            1:19.53 A      
  3 Rasmussen, Erik C   12 SON                            1:27.73        
  4 Conger, Guy M       11 UD                             1:28.55        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:05.89  PRT
        1:07.09  Q
        1:13.49  AA
        1:23.99  A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Odlin, Charlie R    12 TAHO                           1:08.50 AA     
  2 Ice, Tim L          12 SON                            1:13.00 AA     
  3 Gayman, Brett J     12 MP                             1:16.16 A      
  4 Hunter, Kyle M      12 MP                             1:22.40 A      
  5 Baldwin, Derek M    11 PET                            1:23.85 A      
  6 Conger, Guy M       11 UD                             1:24.47        
  7 Heshmatpour, Rod J  11 MP                             1:24.71        
  8 Rasmussen, Erik C   12 SON                            1:25.55        
  9 Englesbe, Alexande  11 SON                            1:26.26        
 10 Fossi, Anthony W    11 OPSR                           1:45.80        
 11 Gold, Ryan F        11 SHSC                           2:01.17        
 -- Neilan, Dan R       12 SON                                 DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.99  13-14 PRT
          24.59  13-14 Q
          25.89  13-14 AA
          29.59  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, James   13 MP                               26.21 A      
  2 Loggins, Joshua S   14 OPSR                             26.51 A      
  3 Chang, Terry M      14 MP                               26.84 A      
  4 Kumar, Kevin        13 SON                              26.92 A      
  5 Green, Jon W        13 SON                              31.34        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.49  13-14 PRT
          53.09  13-14 Q
          55.99  13-14 AA
        1:03.99  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HU, Deke            13 PET                              55.23 AA     
  2 McLaughlin, James   13 MP                               56.37 A      
  3 Kumar, Kevin        13 SON                              57.97 A      
  4 Chang, Terry M      14 MP                               58.79 A      
  5 Loggins, Joshua S   14 OPSR                             59.91 A      
  6 Green, Jon W        13 SON                            1:09.27        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:53.99  13-14 PRT
        1:55.99  13-14 Q
        2:01.09  13-14 AA
        2:19.49  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HU, Deke            13 PET                            1:59.27 AA     
  2 McLaughlin, James   13 MP                             1:59.69 AA+    
  3 Hine, Tracy P       13 BBD                            2:02.52 A      
  4 Kumar, Kevin        13 SON                            2:06.34 A      
  5 Chang, Terry M      14 MP                             2:14.19 A      
  6 Meller, Jason J     13 TAHO                           2:25.01        
  7 Green, Jon W        13 SON                            2:32.97        
 -- Loggins, Joshua S   14 OPSR                                DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:05.19  13-14 PRT
        5:11.99  13-14 Q
        5:28.09  13-14 AA
        6:14.59  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kumar, Kevin        13 SON                            5:28.67 A      
  2 Hine, Tracy P       13 BBD                            5:34.17 A      
  3 McLaughlin, James   13 MP                             5:39.26 A      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.39  13-14 PRT
        1:01.99  13-14 Q
        1:07.19  13-14 AA
        1:16.79  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hine, Tracy P       13 BBD                            1:00.86 Q+     
  2 HU, Deke            13 PET                            1:04.94 AA     
  3 Kumar, Kevin        13 SON                            1:08.06 A      
  4 McLaughlin, James   13 MP                             1:09.31 A      
  5 Loggins, Joshua S   14 OPSR                           1:10.65 A      
  6 Chang, Terry M      14 MP                             1:15.98 A      
  7 Meller, Jason J     13 TAHO                           1:19.90        
  8 Green, Jon W        13 SON                            1:23.86        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.79  13-14 PRT
        2:14.99  13-14 Q
        2:26.69  13-14 AA
        2:47.49  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kumar, Kevin        13 SON                            2:27.31 A      
  2 Loggins, Joshua S   14 OPSR                           2:35.80 A      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  13-14 PRT
        1:08.99  13-14 Q
        1:13.49  13-14 AA
        1:23.99  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, James   13 MP                             1:07.37 PRT    
  2 Kumar, Kevin        13 SON                            1:19.38 A      
  3 Loggins, Joshua S   14 OPSR                           1:30.72        
  4 Green, Jon W        13 SON                            1:33.67        
 -- Chang, Terry M      14 MP                                  DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:25.29  13-14 PRT
        2:32.09  13-14 Q
        2:41.69  13-14 AA
        3:04.69  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, James   13 MP                             2:23.61 PRT    
  2 Hine, Tracy P       13 BBD                            2:27.47 Q      
  3 HU, Deke            13 PET                            2:30.74 Q      
  4 Chang, Terry M      14 MP                             2:42.83 A      
  5 Kumar, Kevin        13 SON                            2:46.11 A      
  6 Green, Jon W        13 SON                            3:11.18        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.39  13-14 PRT
        1:00.49  13-14 Q
        1:03.59  13-14 AA
        1:12.59  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HU, Deke            13 PET                            1:01.22 AA     
  2 Kumar, Kevin        13 SON                            1:01.31 AA     
  3 Chang, Terry M      14 MP                             1:06.04 A      
  4 McLaughlin, James   13 MP                             1:11.14 A      
  5 Meller, Jason J     13 TAHO                           1:18.31        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.09  13-14 PRT
        2:11.99  13-14 Q
        2:20.89  13-14 AA
        2:40.99  13-14 A
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, James   13 MP                             2:19.67 AA     
  2 Kumar, Kevin        13 SON                            2:19.84 AA     
  3 Chang, Terry M      14 MP                             2:34.25 A      
  4 Green, Jon W        13 SON                            2:53.64        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryder, Bradley P    15 WCAN                             27.50        
  2 Odlin, Ted T        16 TAHO                             28.26        
  3 Neilan, Ryan M      15 Unattached                       34.69        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryder, Bradley P    15 WCAN                           1:01.49        
  2 Odlin, Ted T        16 TAHO                           1:02.60        
  3 Neilan, Ryan M      15 Unattached                     1:14.90        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Zachary A   15 TAHO                           2:03.94        
  2 Meller, Ryan A      16 TAHO                           2:06.04        
  3 Odlin, Ted T        16 TAHO                           2:15.96        
  4 Ryder, Bradley P    15 WCAN                           2:19.85        
  5 Harter, Rick L      16 TAHO                           2:38.18        
  6 Neilan, Ryan M      15 Unattached                     2:44.99        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Odlin, Ted T        16 TAHO                           6:11.39        
  2 Ryder, Bradley P    15 WCAN                           6:34.18        
  3 Neilan, Ryan M      15 Unattached                     7:21.10        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meller, Ryan A      16 TAHO                           1:03.36        
  2 Powers, Zachary A   15 TAHO                           1:08.23        
  3 Ryder, Bradley P    15 WCAN                           1:12.13        
  4 Odlin, Ted T        16 TAHO                           1:12.88        
  5 Neilan, Ryan M      15 Unattached                     1:26.22        
 -- Harter, Rick L      16 TAHO                                DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Odlin, Ted T        16 TAHO                                DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neilan, Ryan M      15 Unattached                     1:44.46        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Zachary A   15 TAHO                           2:38.25        
  2 Meller, Ryan A      16 TAHO                           2:50.48        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meller, Ryan A      16 TAHO                           1:01.12        
  2 Ryder, Bradley P    15 WCAN                           1:10.25        
  3 Harter, Rick L      16 TAHO                           1:15.98        
  4 Odlin, Ted T        16 TAHO                           1:16.26        
 -- Neilan, Ryan M      15 Unattached                          DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryder, Bradley P    15 WCAN                           2:41.56        
  2 Neilan, Ryan M      15 Unattached                     3:10.42        
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tahoe Swim Club  'A'                                  1:11.40        
     1) Belt, Emily V 7                 2) Fry, Benjamin P 7              
     3) Reed, Albert A 8                4) Genasci, Luca S 8              
  2 Marin Pirates  'A'                                    1:13.99        
     1) Winkler, Mattie G 8             2) Brown, Victoria A 8            
     3) Logan, Caroline D 8             4) Slater, Laura E 8              
  3 Tahoe Swim Club  'B'                                  1:17.73        
     1) Bratton, Hanna L 7              2) Rasmussen, Torrey L 7          
     3) Breisacher, Sarah M 8           4) Fry, Rachel A 8                
  4 Oak Park Otters  'A'                                  1:44.53        
     1) Faust, Ayesha M 8               2) Bankson, Jeanne G 8            
     3) Luscombe, Heather L 8           4) Loggins, Harrison P 7          
 
Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tahoe Swim Club  'A'                                  1:25.68        
     1) Rasmussen, Torrey L 7           2) Genasci, Luca S 8              
     3) Fry, Rachel A 8                 4) Bratton, Hanna L 7             
  2 Tahoe Swim Club  'B'                                  1:27.77        
     1) Fry, Benjamin P 7               2) Galbraith, Kyle R 8            
     3) Reed, Albert A 8                4) Breisacher, Sarah M 8          
  3 Marin Pirates  'A'                                    1:30.18        
     1) Kemnitzer, Chris B 8            2) Skeen, Eric H 8                
     3) Skeen, Jake E 8                 4) Konttinen, Patrick J 7         
  4 Marin Pirates  'B'                                    1:31.58        
     1) Bettinger, Kate B 7             2) Bettinger, Kimmy H 8           
     3) Healy, Claire A 7               4) Mathews, Shea B 8              
  5 Oak Park Otters  'A'                                  2:02.33        
     1) Charles, Vaughn S 7             2) Bankson, Jeanne G 8            
     3) Faust, Ayesha M 8               4) Loggins, Harrison P 7          
 
Mixed 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marin Pirates  'B'                                    1:03.14        
     1) Gossel, Alison C 9              2) Demont, Devon N 9              
     3) Moscone, Zea R 9                4) Duffy, Fiona K 10              
  2 Marin Pirates  'A'                                    1:03.17        
     1) Mathews, Jack B 10              2) Corn, Pierce L 10              
     3) Logan, Christopher D 10         4) Lynch, Ryan E 9                
  3 Sonoma Sea Dragons  'A'                               1:03.52        
     1) Petroni, Hannah M 9             2) Matz, Marissa A 10             
     3) Kemmer, Jordan L 10             4) Cox, Kayla K 10                
  4 Sonoma Sea Dragons  'B'                               1:13.45        
     1) Ross, Athen A 10                2) Minigan, Kelsey A 9            
     3) Harf, Allison B 9               4) Fidler, Mary K 10              
  5 Oak Park Otters  'A'                                  1:13.70        
     1) Wolfe, Elizabeth A 9            2) Wang, Christine P 10           
     3) Loggins, Kendall B 10           4) Alquist, Sydnie W 9            
  6 Tahoe Swim Club  'A'                                  1:15.10        
     1) Delacruz, Casey M 9             2) Rix, Lindsey A 10              
     3) Fry, Zachary D 9                4) Burks, Sarah E 10              
  7 Sonoma Sea Dragons  'C'                               1:18.66        
     1) Metzler, Andy C 10              2) Shine, Rose F 10               
     3) Carlson, Alexa S 10             4) Lindstrom, Eva J 10            
 -- Benicia Blue Dolphins  'A'                           X1:06.57        
     1) Allan, Renae J 10               2) Lyness, Jeffrey G 9            
     3) Jovino, Megan A 10              4)                                
 
Mixed 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sonoma Sea Dragons  'A'                               1:17.10        
     1) Petroni, Hannah M 9             2) Matz, Marissa A 10             
     3) Kemmer, Jordan L 10             4) Kumar, Kristy 10               
  2 Sonoma Sea Dragons  'B'                               1:24.35        
     1) Carlson, Alexa S 10             2) Minigan, Kelsey A 9            
     3) Fidler, Mary K 10               4) Ross, Athen A 10               
  3 Tahoe Swim Club  'A'                                  1:28.40        
     1) Spafford, Andrew M 9            2) Kalinowski, Kathryn L 9        
     3) Fry, Zachary D 9                4) Delacruz, Casey M 9            
  4 Oak Park Otters  'A'                                  2:02.13        
     1) Wang, Christine P 10            2) Alquist, Sydnie W 9            
     3) Loggins, Kendall B 10           4) Wolfe, Elizabeth A 9           
 -- Marin Pirates  'A'                                         DQ        
     1) Demont, Devon N 9               2) Norris, Danielle T 10          
     3) Gossel, Alison C 9              4) Moscone, Zea R 9               
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tahoe Swim Club  'A'                                  1:56.33        
     1) Powers, Timothy Y 12            2) Falls, Lauren M 11             
     3) Turner, Natalie J 12            4) Odlin, Charlie R 12            
  2 Sonoma Sea Dragons  'A'                               1:56.74        
     1) Cruz, Erika M 12                2) Ice, Tim L 12                  
     3) Thrower, Lulu J 11              4) Petroni, Natalie A 12          
  3 Marin Pirates  'A'                                    2:02.04        
     1) Cutler, Gabrielle W 11          2) Schlunt, Brittany M 11         
     3) Danel-Lohrey, Sasza E 11        4) Duffy, Aoife M 11              
  4 Sonoma Sea Dragons  'B'                               2:06.46        
     1) Pereira, Sara A 12              2) Sawicki, Alison R 11           
     3) Rasmussen, Erik C 12            4) Gnoss, Alexandra P 11          
  5 Tahoe Swim Club  'B'                                  2:09.47        
     1) Payne, Lacey J 12               2) Sigala, Josefina 12            
     3) Rasmussen, Aubrey L 11          4) Bratton, Alli J 12             
  6 Wine Country Aquatics  'A'                            2:15.86        
     1) Camblin, Veronnica N 12         2) Phillips, Jocelyn A 12         
     3) Torassa, Lauren F 11            4) Hudson, Michelle 12            
  7 Sonoma Sea Dragons  'C'                               2:21.61        
     1) Wick, Ellie A 12                2) Luikart, Samantha R 11         
     3) Moulton, Chris E 11             4) Englesbe, Alexander C 11       
  8 Oak Park Otters  'A'                                  2:29.39        
     1) Jones, Allison M 11             2) Clark, Jennifer L 12           
     3) Shanahan, Sara R 11             4) Makilan, Alana K 12            
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marin Pirates  'A'                                    2:04.26        
     1) Jordan, Lexie R 12              2) Bellinger, Sally L 11          
     3) Wilsey, Shannon K 12            4) Gayman, Heidi A 11             
  2 Sonoma Sea Dragons  'A'                               2:10.50        
     1) Petroni, Natalie A 12           2) Ice, Tim L 12                  
     3) Cruz, Erika M 12                4) Thrower, Lulu J 11             
  3 Marin Pirates  'B'                                    2:17.12        
     1) Loftus-Farren, Yana 11          2) Danel-Lohrey, Sasza E 11       
     3) Dellaria, Lyndsie E 11          4) Cutler, Gabrielle W 11         
  4 Tahoe Swim Club  'A'                                  2:19.96        
     1) Bratton, Alli J 12              2) Falls, Lauren M 11             
     3) Payne, Lacey J 12               4) Turner, Natalie J 12           
  5 Sonoma Sea Dragons  'B'                               2:28.82        
     1) Wick, Ellie A 12                2) Englesbe, Alexander C 11       
     3) Rasmussen, Erik C 12            4) Sawicki, Alison R 11           
  6 Sonoma Sea Dragons  'C'                               2:55.02        
     1) Gnoss, Alexandra P 11           2) Moulton, Chris E 11            
     3) Weiss, Ariel R 12               4) Neilan, Dan R 12               
 -- Wine Country Aquatics  'A'                                 DQ        
     1) Phillips, Jocelyn A 12          2) Loper, Jessica L 12            
     3) Loper, Melissa M 12             4) Camblin, Veronnica N 12        
 
Mixed 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marin Pirates  'A'                                    1:48.70        
     1) McLaughlin, James S 13          2) Chang, Terry M 14              
     3) Brush, Katie R 13               4) Loback, Alexandra M 14         
  2 Tahoe Swim Club  'B'                                  1:48.89        
     1) Powers, Zachary A 15            2) Turner, Jorie C 15             
     3) Anstett, Melissa J 14           4) Meller, Ryan A 16              
  3 Benicia Blue Dolphins  'A'                            1:52.93        
     1) Letcher, Amy M 14               2) Kurywckak, Giselle A 13        
     3) Mumm, Dominique D 15            4) Hine, Tracy P 13               
  4 Sonoma Sea Dragons  'A'                               1:56.25        
     1) Gnoss, Ashley N 13              2) Moulton, Ashley K 14           
     3) Franceschi, Justine N 13        4) Kumar, Kevin 13                
  5 Tahoe Swim Club  'A'                                  2:02.80        
     1) Harter, Rick L 16               2) Meller, Jason J 13             
     3) Bratton, Ashley M 14            4) Odlin, Ted T 16                
 
Mixed 13-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marin Pirates  'A'                                    2:03.54        
     1) McLaughlin, James S 13          2) Chisholm, Annie H 14           
     3) Chang, Terry M 14               4) Brush, Katie R 13              
  2 Sonoma Sea Dragons  'A'                               2:09.36        
     1) Kumar, Kevin 13                 2) Short, Amanda L 14             
     3) Moulton, Ashley K 14            4) Gnoss, Ashley N 13             
  3 Wine Country Aquatics  'A'                            2:19.40        
     1) Densberger, Erica J 14          2) Spence, Rachel I 17            
     3) Ryder, Bradley P 15             4) Jones, Lauren E 15             
  4 Sonoma Sea Dragons  'B'                               2:26.90        
     1) Buscher, Yvonne R 14            2) Green, Jon W 13                
     3) Franceschi, Justine N 13        4) Spencer, Sandra E 14