S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.52
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.75
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.90
EDWARDS, KATIE        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      32.90
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.22
ALLENDE, PAVLINA      10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      33.25
SPACH, MARGARET       10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      33.66
SULLIVAN, PATRICIA    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.72
SCHAEFER, SHELBY      10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      33.83
BISPO, KASSY           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           34.14
DWYER, MAGHAN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      34.42
HOPP, CAMILLE         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      34.49
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.49
PRUTTON, DIANDRA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.50
PAGAN, LAUREN         10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.54
TITUS, KATIE          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.63
CONTE, MICHELLE       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       35.23
WING, BRIANA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.29
ATKINS, MEGAN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      35.55
ZEPEDA, KRISTEN       10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      35.65
MULLIN, RACHAEL       10 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      35.67
WOLF, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.67
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.92
PEDOTE, ELYSSA         8 CA SWIM PASADENA           36.27
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           36.31
RODRIGUEZ, ALLISON     9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      36.38
POWERS, ALEXA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.81
SULLIVAN, MONICA       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.84
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           36.95
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.96
SENTERFITT, KARISSA   10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      37.16
CAVIN, LINDSEY        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.34
WIESER, DEVIN         10 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      37.52
JOVINO, MEGAN         10 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      37.65
CAMPBELL, CAITLIN     10 CA SWIM PASADENA           37.77
COLIJN, PAIGE         10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.79
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.84
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.07
CHARVOZ, KATELYN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.49
TADLOCK, NIKKI         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.62
SOARES, MARIENA        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          38.76
CHOI, SYDNEY          10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      38.85
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.85
BELAUSTEGUIGOITIE, IT  9 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI      38.89
WORDEN, KATIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.02
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.16
RICK, KATE             8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      39.33
DIAZ, TONI            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.51
KEY, ANGELICA          9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      39.53
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.60
MERCADO, KELLSEY      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.77
WATSON, KAYLEY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.91
SHIELDS, JILL          8 CA SWIM PASADENA           39.96
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.99
MECOZZI, CARA         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.18
LINDEGREN, KIM         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      40.39
SNOWDEN, MARIAH       10 CA SWIM PASADENA           41.12
ELLIOT, BLAIR          9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      41.28
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AMOG, JACLYN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.40
LIANG, JOANN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.58
HANSON, TAYLOR         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           42.08
ZOELLNER, HAILEY       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      42.24
PRATER, EMILY          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           42.47
CURRAN, HANNAH         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.60
HOFSTETTER, ERIN       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.63
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.81
MARIN, ANDREA          9 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      43.36
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      43.74
MAY, JESSE             9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.81
DAVIS, LAUREN          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           44.17
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.45
LUCAS, ALLIE          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.90
PALLESEN, LAURA        8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.95
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.05
HANSEN, ERIN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       45.06
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.14
FULLER, BROOKE         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           45.30
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.40
DIAZ, BELLA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.90
WATTS, ALLISON         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.68
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           46.80
HOOD, NICOLE           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       47.62
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       47.88
CLEMONS, ZOE           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.59
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.05
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.29
GUTHRIE, JOSIE         8 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI      49.33
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.75
JONES, JULIA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.80
TORRE, MEGAN           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS          50.28
AGGARWAL, SONIA       10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      51.82
SMITH, CALEIGH         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           53.01
DOAN, VALERIE          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      53.41
DARLING, BRYNNE        7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       54.05
DILLMAN, HANNAH        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      54.87
HERMAN, SHANNON        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      55.21
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      58.76
KRITIKOS, SARA         8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:02.55
KRITIKOS, ANNA         8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:02.73
TIRAPELLE, MARY        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:03.70
DJAME, ASHLYNNE        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.10
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EDWARDS, KATIE        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:12.07
SPACH, MARGARET       10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:12.72
BARD, MACKENZEY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.90
ALLENDE, PAVLINA      10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:14.16
DWYER, MAGHAN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:14.19
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.57
SCHAEFER, SHELBY      10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:14.68
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:14.93
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:15.44
TITUS, KATIE          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.45
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.62
CHEN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZEPEDA, KRISTEN       10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:16.94
HOPP, CAMILLE         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:17.75
PRUTTON, DIANDRA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.97
ATKINS, MEGAN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:18.14
BISPO, KASSY           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:18.80
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:19.69
WING, BRIANA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.95
CONTE, MICHELLE       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:21.48
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.96
RODRIGUEZ, ALLISON     9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:22.39
KEY, ANGELICA          9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:22.47
SENTERFITT, KARISSA   10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:22.98
CAVIN, LINDSEY        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:23.31
PEDOTE, ELYSSA         8 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:23.56
MIDDLETON, LUCY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.02
COLIJN, PAIGE         10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:26.10
WATSON, KAYLEY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.21
LINDEGREN, KIM         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:26.86
POWERS, ALEXA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.85
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.66
CHARVOZ, KATELYN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.94
CAMPBELL, CAITLIN     10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:29.93
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.94
SOARES, MARIENA        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:30.41
SHIELDS, JILL          8 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:30.55
MERCADO, KELLSEY      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:30.76
ELLIOT, BLAIR          9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:30.79
CEARLEY, MEILANI      10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:31.36
MARIN, ANDREA          9 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:31.61
ZOELLNER, HAILEY       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:33.90
TADLOCK, NIKKI         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.05
HANSON, TAYLOR         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:34.49
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:34.72
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:34.86
SNOWDEN, MARIAH       10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:34.88
HOFSTETTER, ERIN       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:35.07
WORDEN, KATIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:35.90
LUCAS, ALLIE          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.04
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:36.16
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:36.30
PRATER, EMILY          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:38.01
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:41.58
WALKER, AMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:42.72
PALLESEN, LAURA        8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:42.83
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:43.79
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:44.88
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:45.46
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:45.71
HANSEN, ERIN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:48.32
WATTS, ALLISON         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:48.79
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:52.80
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:55.01
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:55.52
TORRE, MEGAN           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:59.70
BRUNO, HANA            7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:03.05
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:03.15
CLEMONS, ZOE           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:05.02
DILLMAN, HANNAH        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:06.43
DARLING, BRYNNE        7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:11.28
HONG, ELLEN            7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:18.15
MULLIN, RACHAEL       10 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.44
DWYER, MAGHAN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      39.28
SCHAEFER, SHELBY      10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      39.46
ZEPEDA, KRISTEN       10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      40.12
SPACH, MARGARET       10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      40.30
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.88
SULLIVAN, PATRICIA    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.10
BISPO, KASSY           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           41.29
PRUTTON, DIANDRA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.31
WIESER, DEVIN         10 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      41.38
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.57
EDWARDS, KATIE        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      41.94
WING, BRIANA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.95
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      42.23
ATKINS, MEGAN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      42.29
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           43.15
PAGAN, LAUREN         10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.24
RODRIGUEZ, ALLISON     9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      43.74
TITUS, KATIE          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.89
MULLIN, RACHAEL       10 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      44.10
POWERS, ALEXA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.28
PEDOTE, ELYSSA         8 CA SWIM PASADENA           44.47
ALLENDE, PAVLINA      10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      44.63
HOPP, CAMILLE         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      44.66
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.69
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       45.05
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           45.44
CONTE, MICHELLE       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       45.54
JOVINO, MEGAN         10 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      45.54
LINDEGREN, KIM         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      45.77
SENTERFITT, KARISSA   10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      46.28
WOLF, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.65
CAMPBELL, CAITLIN     10 CA SWIM PASADENA           46.92
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.16
MERCADO, KELLSEY      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.24
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.34
WATSON, KAYLEY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.36
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.10
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.22
PRATER, EMILY          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           48.62
ELLIOT, BLAIR          9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      48.78
HOFSTETTER, ERIN       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.75
SOARES, MARIENA        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          50.04
WORDEN, KATIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.50
CHARVOZ, KATELYN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.56
MECOZZI, CARA         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.58
ZOELLNER, HAILEY       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      51.12
WALKER, AMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          51.13
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.16
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          51.19
SNOWDEN, MARIAH       10 CA SWIM PASADENA           51.37
PALLESEN, LAURA        8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          51.45
DIAZ, TONI            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.70
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          51.70
HANSON, TAYLOR         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           52.11
RICK, KATE             8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      52.23
DIAZ, BELLA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      52.35
CURRAN, HANNAH         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.36
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          52.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COLIJN, PAIGE         10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      52.53
MARIN, ANDREA          9 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      52.77
AMOG, JACLYN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.92
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          53.00
LIANG, JOANN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       53.20
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.31
CHOI, SYDNEY          10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      53.56
SHIELDS, JILL          8 CA SWIM PASADENA           53.76
FULLER, BROOKE         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           54.10
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      54.22
TADLOCK, NIKKI         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.49
TORRE, MEGAN           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.58
WATTS, ALLISON         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       54.88
MAY, JESSE             9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.65
DAVIS, LAUREN          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           55.81
AGGARWAL, SONIA       10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      56.65
HANSEN, ERIN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.87
SMITH, CALEIGH         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           57.89
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.40
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.50
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          59.01
CLEMONS, ZOE           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS          59.91
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:00.34
DARLING, BRYNNE        7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:00.54
GUTHRIE, JOSIE         8 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI    1:00.65
DILLMAN, HANNAH        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.40
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:02.24
LUCAS, ALLIE          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.30
DOAN, VALERIE          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.36
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.37
HOOD, NICOLE           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.57
KRITIKOS, ANNA         8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:09.34
HERMAN, SHANNON        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.98
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.15
KRITIKOS, SARA         8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:18.95
DJAME, ASHLYNNE        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.15
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SPACH, MARGARET       10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:23.99
BARD, MACKENZEY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.02
SCHAEFER, SHELBY      10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:26.07
CHEN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:26.17
DWYER, MAGHAN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:26.49
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:26.66
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:27.08
BISPO, KASSY           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:27.77
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.02
PRUTTON, DIANDRA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.63
WING, BRIANA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:30.38
SULLIVAN, PATRICIA    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:30.55
ATKINS, MEGAN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:31.40
EDWARDS, KATIE        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:31.91
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:33.92
TITUS, KATIE          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:33.94
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:34.19
MULLIN, RACHAEL       10 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:34.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONTE, MICHELLE       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:34.79
RODRIGUEZ, ALLISON     9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:34.86
SENTERFITT, KARISSA   10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:35.41
PEDOTE, ELYSSA         8 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:35.81
HOPP, CAMILLE         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:36.23
MIDDLETON, LUCY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:38.33
WATSON, KAYLEY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:38.90
MERCADO, KELLSEY      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:40.01
KEY, ANGELICA          9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:40.42
JOVINO, MEGAN         10 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:40.70
CAVIN, LINDSEY        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:41.26
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:42.38
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:42.41
CAMPBELL, CAITLIN     10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:43.51
LINDEGREN, KIM         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:44.05
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:45.51
WORDEN, KATIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:46.72
CHARVOZ, KATELYN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:47.44
ELLIOT, BLAIR          9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:48.04
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:48.52
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:48.83
ZOELLNER, HAILEY       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:48.83
SNOWDEN, MARIAH       10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:49.37
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:49.85
PRATER, EMILY          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:50.04
PALLESEN, LAURA        8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:51.02
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:52.14
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:55.28
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:58.22
COLIJN, PAIGE         10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:58.65
TORRE, MEGAN           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:01.20
SHIELDS, JILL          8 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:03.33
HANSEN, ERIN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:04.36
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:09.84
CLEMONS, ZOE           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:11.81
MAY, JESSE             9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:12.34
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:13.43
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:14.74
HERMAN, SHANNON        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:15.43
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:22.99
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:27.26
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
CEARLEY, MEILANI      10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        NO SHOW
HONG, ELLEN            7 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
LIANG, JOANN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM          DQUED
SOARES, MARIENA        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
TADLOCK, NIKKI         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
WALKER, AMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        NO SHOW
ZEPEDA, KRISTEN       10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.65
SPACH, MARGARET       10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      42.82
CHEN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.83
WING, BRIANA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.27
BISPO, KASSY           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           45.49
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EDWARDS, KATIE        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      45.55
BARD, MACKENZEY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.56
HOPP, CAMILLE         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      46.05
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           46.11
MERCADO, KELLSEY      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.12
POWERS, ALEXA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.27
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.15
RODRIGUEZ, ALLISON     9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      48.20
DWYER, MAGHAN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      48.43
ZEPEDA, KRISTEN       10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      48.67
SENTERFITT, KARISSA   10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      49.09
ATKINS, MEGAN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      49.10
KEY, ANGELICA          9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      49.55
TITUS, KATIE          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          50.19
CONTE, MICHELLE       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       50.38
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.88
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      51.58
CEARLEY, MEILANI      10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          52.37
PEDOTE, ELYSSA         8 CA SWIM PASADENA           52.65
WATSON, KAYLEY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      52.76
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.98
WORDEN, KATIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      53.01
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          53.03
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.08
PRUTTON, DIANDRA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      53.11
COLIJN, PAIGE         10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      53.28
CHARVOZ, KATELYN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      53.98
CAMPBELL, CAITLIN     10 CA SWIM PASADENA           54.85
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.95
PRATER, EMILY          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           55.17
SOARES, MARIENA        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          55.70
LINDEGREN, KIM         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      55.95
SNOWDEN, MARIAH       10 CA SWIM PASADENA           56.08
DAVIS, LAUREN          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           56.25
HOFSTETTER, ERIN       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.02
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         57.60
ZOELLNER, HAILEY       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      57.61
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.13
WALKER, AMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          58.26
SHIELDS, JILL          8 CA SWIM PASADENA           58.31
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          58.61
HANSON, TAYLOR         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           59.39
MARIN, ANDREA          9 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      59.50
PALLESEN, LAURA        8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          59.62
WATTS, ALLISON         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.51
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.57
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:00.60
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.11
TADLOCK, NIKKI         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.17
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.63
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.15
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.18
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:06.00
LUCAS, ALLIE          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.39
CLEMONS, ZOE           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.23
TORRE, MEGAN           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.23
BRUNO, HANA            7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.23
HANSEN, ERIN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.35
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.77
TIRAPELLE, MARY        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.11
DUMOND, EMILY          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.18
DARLING, BRYNNE        7 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:17.46
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DILLMAN, HANNAH        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.62
HONG, ELLEN            7 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:29.09
SPACH, MARGARET       10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:30.04
PAGAN, LAUREN         10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:34.28
CHEN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.62
BISPO, KASSY           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:36.01
WING, BRIANA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:36.48
EDWARDS, KATIE        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:37.31
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:37.68
MERCADO, KELLSEY      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:41.39
HOPP, CAMILLE         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:41.46
ZEPEDA, KRISTEN       10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:41.88
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:42.11
ATKINS, MEGAN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:42.45
POWERS, ALEXA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:43.68
KEY, ANGELICA          9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:43.89
RODRIGUEZ, ALLISON     9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:44.42
SENTERFITT, KARISSA   10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:44.82
DWYER, MAGHAN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:45.24
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:45.46
WIESER, DEVIN         10 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:45.77
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:46.92
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:47.14
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:47.87
TITUS, KATIE          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:48.28
MULLIN, RACHAEL       10 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:48.29
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:51.61
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:52.13
CHARVOZ, KATELYN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:52.49
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:53.62
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:53.72
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:54.46
MECOZZI, CARA         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:54.60
WORDEN, KATIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:55.16
SULLIVAN, MONICA       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:55.37
BELAUSTEGUIGOITIE, IT  9 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI    1:56.34
CHOI, SYDNEY          10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:56.50
SNOWDEN, MARIAH       10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:56.58
PRUTTON, DIANDRA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:57.35
COLIJN, PAIGE         10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:57.87
RICK, KATE             8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:58.41
LINDEGREN, KIM         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:58.70
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:00.09
WALKER, AMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:01.81
WATSON, KAYLEY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:01.94
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:01.97
AMOG, JACLYN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:02.29
PRATER, EMILY          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:02.30
HOFSTETTER, ERIN       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:02.44
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:02.73
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:02.89
SHIELDS, JILL          8 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:02.95
SOARES, MARIENA        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:03.05
CURRAN, HANNAH         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:03.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIAZ, TONI            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:04.02
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:04.70
ZOELLNER, HAILEY       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:04.92
MARIN, ANDREA          9 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    2:05.86
HANSON, TAYLOR         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:06.56
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:06.62
MAY, JESSE             9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:06.66
TADLOCK, NIKKI         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:07.35
WATTS, ALLISON         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:09.11
LIANG, JOANN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:09.65
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:11.36
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:12.26
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:12.92
HERMAN, SHANNON        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:14.85
DAVIS, LAUREN          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:15.61
HOOD, NICOLE           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:15.79
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:16.44
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:17.86
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:18.91
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:20.53
TORRE, MEGAN           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:20.54
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:20.99
SMITH, CALEIGH         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:28.77
CLEMONS, ZOE           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:29.10
FULLER, BROOKE         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM          DQUED
JONES, JULIA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
LUCAS, ALLIE          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.63
DWYER, MAGHAN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      36.20
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          37.09
SULLIVAN, PATRICIA    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.63
MULLIN, RACHAEL       10 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      38.15
WING, BRIANA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.54
SCHAEFER, SHELBY      10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      38.92
WOLF, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.97
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.67
BISPO, KASSY           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           39.70
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.06
PEDOTE, ELYSSA         8 CA SWIM PASADENA           40.25
SPACH, MARGARET       10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      40.42
WIESER, DEVIN         10 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      40.50
ATKINS, MEGAN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      40.51
MIDDLETON, LUCY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.77
BARD, MACKENZEY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.05
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      41.70
ZEPEDA, KRISTEN       10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      41.79
CONTE, MICHELLE       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.18
RODRIGUEZ, ALLISON     9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      42.28
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           42.49
TITUS, KATIE          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.25
EDWARDS, KATIE        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      43.47
SNOWDEN, MARIAH       10 CA SWIM PASADENA           43.58
SENTERFITT, KARISSA   10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      43.86
CAVIN, LINDSEY        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.01
SULLIVAN, MONICA       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JOVINO, MEGAN         10 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      44.18
MERCADO, KELLSEY      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.70
HOPP, CAMILLE         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      45.00
PRUTTON, DIANDRA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.45
ELLIOT, BLAIR          9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      45.48
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.06
ZOELLNER, HAILEY       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      47.02
CAMPBELL, CAITLIN     10 CA SWIM PASADENA           47.23
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.80
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.18
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.30
LIANG, JOANN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       48.69
CEARLEY, MEILANI      10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.71
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.26
PALLESEN, LAURA        8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          50.66
COLIJN, PAIGE         10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      50.91
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          51.15
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.49
PRATER, EMILY          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           51.96
KEY, ANGELICA          9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      52.21
SOARES, MARIENA        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          52.29
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      53.45
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      53.95
WALKER, AMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.07
TADLOCK, NIKKI         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.57
WATSON, KAYLEY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.72
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.74
WORDEN, KATIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.76
SHIELDS, JILL          8 CA SWIM PASADENA           57.30
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          57.71
TORRE, MEGAN           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS          58.57
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:00.95
HANSEN, ERIN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.55
LINDEGREN, KIM         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:01.93
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:04.04
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.16
CLEMONS, ZOE           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:08.33
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:08.77
HERMAN, SHANNON        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.37
MAY, JESSE             9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.40
DILLMAN, HANNAH        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.45
HONG, ELLEN            7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:14.62
DUMOND, EMILY          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:19.42
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:27.03
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:36.20
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALLENDE, PAVLINA      10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:22.75
DWYER, MAGHAN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:22.93
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:25.72
ATKINS, MEGAN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:27.42
WING, BRIANA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:28.79
MULLIN, RACHAEL       10 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:28.85
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.68
SCHAEFER, SHELBY      10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:30.76
SPACH, MARGARET       10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:34.45
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:34.61
MERCADO, KELLSEY      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:37.47
BISPO, KASSY           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:38.30
MIDDLETON, LUCY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:40.54
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:41.40
BARD, MACKENZEY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:42.06
SNOWDEN, MARIAH       10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:42.11
ELLIOT, BLAIR          9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:44.16
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:44.60
HOPP, CAMILLE         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:46.99
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:50.80
PEDOTE, ELYSSA         8 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:54.19
TADLOCK, NIKKI         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:54.51
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:56.03
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:56.30
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:57.71
PRATER, EMILY          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:05.65
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:05.81
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:07.80
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:09.94
SOARES, MARIENA        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:10.80
WORDEN, KATIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:11.98
WATTS, ALLISON         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:19.89
TORRE, MEGAN           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:27.25
CLEMONS, ZOE           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:35.68
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:42.51
HONG, ELLEN            7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:49.21
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURTON, SIERRA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      29.40
BELLINGER, SALLY      11 PC MARIN PIRATES           30.10
LAZAROVICI, DOMINIQUE 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.27
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.29
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       30.45
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.55
PONTAU, PATRICIA      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.74
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      30.80
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           30.81
ARNOLD, GRACE         12 CA SWIM PASADENA           30.88
SUN, SARA             12 CA SWIM PASADENA           30.88
HOLMAN, AMANDA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.91
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.93
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.94
MARQUEZ, BIANCA       12 CA SWIM PASADENA           30.97
PORCELLA, KATRIN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.99
VANDEN BERGE, SAMANTH 12 CA SWIM PASADENA           31.22
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.27
BALL, KATIE           12 CA SWIM PASADENA           31.35
STACY, JESSICA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.35
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.37
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.48
WOLF, ABBY            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.53
RODRIGUEZ, ANNE       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      31.61
DEYOREO, SARAH        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.72
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.84
TRAUB, LESLI          12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      31.91
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.92
GODBE, ALISON         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      31.99
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.00
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.08
LARSON, KAITLIN       11 CA SWIM PASADENA           32.15
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.16
CHOI, ERIN            12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      32.17
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.17
GONZALEZ, VANESSA     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      32.20
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           32.23
SCHLITZ, JESSICA      12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      32.26
CARTER, STACY         11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      32.28
LADD, ASHLEY          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      32.33
SULLIVAN, MEGAN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.35
ESTEP, MELISSA        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.39
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.39
RENDINA, DANIELLE     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      32.47
HACKETT, TINA         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           32.73
ALLEN, PATTY          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      32.90
YUAN, YING-YING       12 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI      32.95
WARKENTIN, LINDSAY    12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      32.98
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.07
WARREN, LIZ           12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          33.13
BRAY, ERIN            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.20
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.22
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           33.33
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.33
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.35
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.44
GOODSON, VICTORIA     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.45
MULLIN, LAUREN        12 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      33.60
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      33.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.66
CARMODY, KATIE        12 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      33.78
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           34.16
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      34.20
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.31
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.47
MILLER, AMANDA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.49
GORDON, BREANNE       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      34.71
ALLARD, CHELSEA       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.73
HELD, JESSICA         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.76
SANDERS, KAYLEY       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      34.81
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.89
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.92
SIOJO, COURTNEY       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.08
THOMPSON, SHAINA      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      35.10
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.18
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.21
OLIVER, REBEKAH       11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       35.26
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.39
RENDINA, ADRIENNE     11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      35.45
DE JONG, KATHRYN      11 CA SWIM PASADENA           35.47
LEE, ADRIENNE         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      35.59
SMITH, LINDSEY        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.68
FREDA, MONICA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.72
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.85
LINDEGREN, KARI       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      36.08
CUNDELAN, BRIDGET     11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      36.10
BUCKNUM, KAILEE       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      36.58
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.70
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.06
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.14
SALLEE, JAIMIE        12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      37.22
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          37.25
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.28
HUBBARD, AMELIA       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.46
MCBROOM, MELANIE      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          37.62
WENBOURNE, MEGGAN     12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      38.11
SWANSON, MAIJA        11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      38.13
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.19
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           38.35
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       38.52
WILLIAMS, SARAH       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.97
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           39.35
WALKER, KELLY         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.62
MAY, TAYLOR           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.68
TARKA, LAUREN         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.22
GALUSHA, LAUREN       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.91
SKAGGS, SARAH         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.05
SPOHN, JESSICA        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.54
PEDRO, CHRISTA        12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      41.78
KRITIKOS, LISA        11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      42.19
AMBROSINI, STIEL      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      45.62
COCHRAN, ALYSSA       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, MICHELLE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.70
BURTON, SIERRA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:04.44
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAZAROVICI, DOMINIQUE 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.65
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.69
ARNOLD, GRACE         12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:05.14
BELLINGER, SALLY      11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:05.31
PORCELLA, KATRIN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.62
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.49
RODRIGUEZ, ANNE       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:06.88
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:07.53
MARQUEZ, BIANCA       12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:07.53
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.66
MIDDLETON, REGINA     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.06
VANDEN BERGE, SAMANTH 12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:08.14
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.22
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.41
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.43
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.50
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:08.56
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.63
WOLF, ABBY            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.86
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.24
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:09.51
SUN, SARA             12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:09.58
BALL, KATIE           12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:09.66
SCHLITZ, JESSICA      12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:09.91
HOLMAN, AMANDA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.96
PONTAU, PATRICIA      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.99
CARTER, STACY         11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:10.08
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.23
ESTEP, MELISSA        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.26
CHOI, ERIN            12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:10.59
HACKETT, TINA         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:10.77
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:10.79
DEYOREO, SARAH        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.82
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.02
STACY, JESSICA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.22
SULLIVAN, MEGAN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.37
GONZALEZ, VANESSA     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:11.86
ALESSI, ALLIE         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.03
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.04
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.09
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:12.42
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.63
LARSON, KAITLIN       11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:12.74
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:12.94
GONZALES, CAILEE      11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:13.23
GODBE, ALISON         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:13.41
GORDON, BREANNE       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:13.44
TRAUB, LESLI          12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:13.50
RENDINA, DANIELLE     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:13.64
WARKENTIN, LINDSAY    12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:13.77
ALLEN, PATTY          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:14.70
HELD, JESSICA         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.75
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.81
LADD, ASHLEY          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:14.90
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.00
MULLIN, LAUREN        12 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:15.15
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.46
MILLER, AMANDA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.84
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:15.94
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.11
CARMODY, KATIE        12 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:16.54
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:16.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RENDINA, ADRIENNE     11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:16.74
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.05
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.10
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.29
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.34
GOODSON, VICTORIA     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.62
SANDERS, KAYLEY       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:17.77
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.93
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:18.09
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:18.50
LINDEGREN, KARI       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:19.67
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:20.02
DE JONG, KATHRYN      11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:20.03
THOMPSON, SHAINA      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:20.48
SMITH, LINDSEY        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:20.72
BUCKNUM, KAILEE       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:20.80
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:21.30
WENBOURNE, MEGGAN     12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:22.07
SIOJO, COURTNEY       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.13
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:22.41
KLEESPIES, KELLY      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:22.59
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.95
HUBBARD, AMELIA       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:23.03
CUNDELAN, BRIDGET     11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:23.04
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:23.15
SALLEE, JAIMIE        12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:23.23
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.45
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.46
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:24.60
FREDA, MONICA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.68
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.59
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:27.83
SWANSON, MAIJA        11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:28.26
WALKER, KELLY         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:28.69
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.08
PEDRO, CHRISTA        12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:32.22
MAY, TAYLOR           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.51
WILLIAMS, SARAH       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.61
SKAGGS, SARAH         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:33.95
GALUSHA, LAUREN       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.51
COCHRAN, ALYSSA       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:34.63
TARKA, LAUREN         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:34.93
SPOHN, JESSICA        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:35.51
AMBROSINI, STIEL      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:36.91
MCBROOM, MELANIE      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAZAROVICI, DOMINIQUE 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.21
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.77
BELLINGER, SALLY      11 PC MARIN PIRATES           34.83
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.24
MARQUEZ, BIANCA       12 CA SWIM PASADENA           36.26
HOLMAN, AMANDA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.34
RODRIGUEZ, ANNE       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      36.55
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      36.62
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.79
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PONTAU, PATRICIA      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.22
SUN, SARA             12 CA SWIM PASADENA           37.26
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.45
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.46
STACY, JESSICA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.46
CHOI, ERIN            12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      37.64
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           37.68
GODBE, ALISON         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      37.97
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           38.08
ARNOLD, GRACE         12 CA SWIM PASADENA           38.11
BURTON, SIERRA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      38.12
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.16
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.18
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.19
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.20
GOODSON, VICTORIA     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.42
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.43
CARTER, STACY         11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      38.48
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.48
RENDINA, DANIELLE     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      38.48
LADD, ASHLEY          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      38.50
YUAN, YING-YING       12 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI      38.53
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.56
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.59
DEYOREO, SARAH        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.66
ALLEN, PATTY          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      38.69
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          38.75
OLIVER, REBEKAH       11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       38.91
SCHLITZ, JESSICA      12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      39.01
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.10
SULLIVAN, MEGAN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.14
VANDEN BERGE, SAMANTH 12 CA SWIM PASADENA           39.25
BALL, KATIE           12 CA SWIM PASADENA           39.61
LARSON, KAITLIN       11 CA SWIM PASADENA           39.75
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.81
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.89
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.96
MULLIN, LAUREN        12 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      40.10
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.26
LINDEGREN, KARI       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      40.27
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.28
TRAUB, LESLI          12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      40.61
SANDERS, KAYLEY       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      40.69
HELD, JESSICA         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.72
WARREN, LIZ           12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.87
ESTEP, MELISSA        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.19
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.21
SALLEE, JAIMIE        12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      41.35
SIOJO, COURTNEY       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.35
WENBOURNE, MEGGAN     12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      41.40
FREDA, MONICA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.50
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.69
ALLARD, CHELSEA       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.76
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.77
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.05
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.19
DE JONG, KATHRYN      11 CA SWIM PASADENA           42.42
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          42.45
CARMODY, KATIE        12 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      42.60
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.61
GORDON, BREANNE       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      42.78
CUNDELAN, BRIDGET     11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      43.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, LINDSEY        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.34
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      43.60
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.65
BRAY, ERIN            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.68
BUCKNUM, KAILEE       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      43.73
RENDINA, ADRIENNE     11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      43.87
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      44.05
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           44.08
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.57
MILLER, AMANDA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.62
THOMPSON, SHAINA      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      44.70
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.75
LEE, ADRIENNE         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      46.30
WILLIAMS, SARAH       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.88
HUBBARD, AMELIA       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      47.09
MAY, TAYLOR           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.42
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       47.58
WALKER, KELLY         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.72
GALUSHA, LAUREN       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.74
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           48.91
COCHRAN, ALYSSA       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.14
SWANSON, MAIJA        11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      49.16
GUTHRIE, SADIE        11 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI      49.99
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.31
KRITIKOS, LISA        11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      50.35
PEDRO, CHRISTA        12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      50.54
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           51.33
SKAGGS, SARAH         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.10
AMBROSINI, STIEL      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      54.61
TARKA, LAUREN         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.88
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, MICHELLE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.74
LAZAROVICI, DOMINIQUE 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.60
RODRIGUEZ, ANNE       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:15.82
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.75
BELLINGER, SALLY      11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:17.06
PORCELLA, KATRIN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.21
MARQUEZ, BIANCA       12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:17.76
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.95
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.12
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.16
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:19.21
HOLMAN, AMANDA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.71
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:20.33
SUN, SARA             12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:21.01
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:21.13
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.40
ARNOLD, GRACE         12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:21.48
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:21.98
SCHLITZ, JESSICA      12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:22.08
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:22.24
GOODSON, VICTORIA     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.25
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.33
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.40
CHOI, ERIN            12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:22.44
CARTER, STACY         11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:22.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STACY, JESSICA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.03
ALESSI, ALLIE         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.16
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.47
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:23.52
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.59
LADD, ASHLEY          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:24.04
GODBE, ALISON         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:24.30
LARSON, KAITLIN       11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:24.85
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:24.97
VANDEN BERGE, SAMANTH 12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:25.09
BURTON, SIERRA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:25.22
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:25.24
ALLEN, PATTY          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:25.28
DEYOREO, SARAH        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.28
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:25.36
RENDINA, DANIELLE     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:25.57
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.65
WARKENTIN, LINDSAY    12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:25.69
TRAUB, LESLI          12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:26.08
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.18
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.35
ESTEP, MELISSA        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.49
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.57
BALL, KATIE           12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:26.64
LINDEGREN, KARI       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:27.04
GORDON, BREANNE       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:27.67
MULLIN, LAUREN        12 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:28.15
GONZALES, CAILEE      11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:28.64
SANDERS, KAYLEY       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:28.81
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.60
HELD, JESSICA         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.52
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.61
SMITH, LINDSEY        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:30.63
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:30.85
SALLEE, JAIMIE        12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:30.89
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.92
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:31.17
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:31.53
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.67
BUCKNUM, KAILEE       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:31.76
WENBOURNE, MEGGAN     12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:32.08
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.72
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:33.57
CUNDELAN, BRIDGET     11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:33.67
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.77
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:34.23
FREDA, MONICA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.56
RENDINA, ADRIENNE     11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:34.67
MILLER, AMANDA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.94
CARMODY, KATIE        12 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:35.22
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:35.79
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:35.86
SIOJO, COURTNEY       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:36.25
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.29
DE JONG, KATHRYN      11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:36.70
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:36.82
KLEESPIES, KELLY      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:36.89
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:38.99
THOMPSON, SHAINA      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:40.65
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:43.34
MAY, TAYLOR           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:44.48
WILLIAMS, SARAH       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:44.78
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUBBARD, AMELIA       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:45.49
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:45.60
SPOHN, JESSICA        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:45.61
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:45.74
WALKER, KELLY         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:46.50
SWANSON, MAIJA        11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:47.26
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:49.47
PEDRO, CHRISTA        12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:50.43
TARKA, LAUREN         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:52.16
AMBROSINI, STIEL      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:53.87
COCHRAN, ALYSSA       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:55.01
GALUSHA, LAUREN       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
PONTAU, PATRICIA      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOLF, ABBY            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.13
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           38.29
STACY, JESSICA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.55
ALLARD, CHELSEA       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.94
RODRIGUEZ, ANNE       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      39.24
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.74
YIM, TIFFANY          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.99
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.02
LADD, ASHLEY          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      40.28
ARNOLD, GRACE         12 CA SWIM PASADENA           40.35
VANDEN BERGE, SAMANTH 12 CA SWIM PASADENA           40.40
SUN, SARA             12 CA SWIM PASADENA           40.41
SCHLITZ, JESSICA      12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      40.80
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.05
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.25
WARREN, LIZ           12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.38
RENDINA, DANIELLE     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      41.50
BURTON, SIERRA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      41.76
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.78
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.00
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.14
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.20
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.23
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          42.33
PONTAU, PATRICIA      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.61
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.37
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      43.65
GODBE, ALISON         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      43.71
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.83
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.08
FREDA, MONICA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.22
BUCKNUM, KAILEE       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      44.75
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.86
HELD, JESSICA         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.13
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.21
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.32
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.57
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.67
DEYOREO, SARAH        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.69
HOLMAN, AMANDA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       45.80
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.93
WARKENTIN, LINDSAY    12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      45.96
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TARKA, LAUREN         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          46.21
KAPOGIANNIS, KAYLA    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          46.33
CARTER, STACY         11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      46.41
SMITH, LINDSEY        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          46.69
GOODSON, VICTORIA     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.76
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.99
GORDON, BREANNE       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      47.23
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.38
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           47.39
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.43
LARSON, KAITLIN       11 CA SWIM PASADENA           47.46
MARQUEZ, BIANCA       12 CA SWIM PASADENA           47.49
SANDERS, KAYLEY       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      47.85
SIOJO, COURTNEY       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.89
DE JONG, KATHRYN      11 CA SWIM PASADENA           47.96
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.41
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      49.14
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       50.50
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.65
LINDEGREN, KARI       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      51.52
RENDINA, ADRIENNE     11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      52.19
HUBBARD, AMELIA       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      52.43
SALLEE, JAIMIE        12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      52.50
MCBROOM, MELANIE      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          52.79
SKAGGS, SARAH         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          53.37
THOMPSON, SHAINA      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      53.76
LEE, HANNA            12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.85
WILLIAMS, SARAH       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.81
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           59.41
WALKER, KELLY         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:00.66
SPOHN, JESSICA        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:02.78
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOLF, ABBY            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.95
STACY, JESSICA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.20
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:25.76
LADD, ASHLEY          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:25.85
ALLARD, CHELSEA       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.17
VANDEN BERGE, SAMANTH 12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:26.42
RODRIGUEZ, ANNE       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:26.56
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:27.27
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.31
SUN, SARA             12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:28.05
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.13
ARNOLD, GRACE         12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:28.16
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:28.80
BELLINGER, SALLY      11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:29.12
ESTEP, MELISSA        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.56
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.58
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:29.83
WARREN, LIZ           12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:29.93
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.06
LAZAROVICI, DOMINIQUE 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.07
SCHLITZ, JESSICA      12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:30.68
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:31.04
BALL, KATIE           12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:31.20
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.30
PONTAU, PATRICIA      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.84
LEE, ADRIENNE         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:32.34
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.49
BURTON, SIERRA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:32.67
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:32.67
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:33.09
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.37
RENDINA, DANIELLE     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:33.88
HACKETT, TINA         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:34.27
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.88
GODBE, ALISON         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:34.90
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:35.65
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:35.76
BUCKNUM, KAILEE       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:36.08
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.15
MULLIN, LAUREN        12 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:36.27
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:36.54
PORCELLA, KATRIN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.73
HELD, JESSICA         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:36.75
FREDA, MONICA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:37.19
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:37.30
WARKENTIN, LINDSAY    12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:37.56
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.76
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:38.06
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:38.63
CARTER, STACY         11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:38.90
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:39.07
ALLEN, PATTY          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:39.14
DEYOREO, SARAH        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:39.27
CHOI, ERIN            12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:39.61
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:40.13
BRAY, ERIN            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:40.49
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:40.65
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:40.96
TRAUB, LESLI          12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:41.14
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:41.39
GORDON, BREANNE       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:41.93
TARKA, LAUREN         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:42.29
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:42.32
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:42.41
SMITH, LINDSEY        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:42.65
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:43.23
MARQUEZ, BIANCA       12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:43.41
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:43.47
LARSON, KAITLIN       11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:43.53
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:43.56
SIOJO, COURTNEY       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:43.85
DE JONG, KATHRYN      11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:44.33
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:44.37
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:45.00
OLIVER, REBEKAH       11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:45.57
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:45.81
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:46.16
CARMODY, KATIE        12 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:47.53
GUTHRIE, SADIE        11 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI    1:49.06
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:49.69
SKAGGS, SARAH         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:50.21
SALLEE, JAIMIE        12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:50.59
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:50.61
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:51.48
LINDEGREN, KARI       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:52.03
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCBROOM, MELANIE      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:52.84
RENDINA, ADRIENNE     11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:53.58
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:53.83
HUBBARD, AMELIA       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:53.98
SWANSON, MAIJA        11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:55.39
WENBOURNE, MEGGAN     12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:55.49
MAY, TAYLOR           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:56.70
THOMPSON, SHAINA      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:00.38
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:04.72
KRITIKOS, LISA        11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:04.98
WILLIAMS, SARAH       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:05.38
AMBROSINI, STIEL      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:07.09
COCHRAN, ALYSSA       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:07.63
GALUSHA, LAUREN       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:09.56
WALKER, KELLY         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:11.13
SPOHN, JESSICA        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:14.71
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MIDDLETON, REGINA     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.60
STACY, JESSICA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.64
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.82
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.84
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.36
LAZAROVICI, DOMINIQUE 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.46
WOLF, ABBY            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.50
SUN, SARA             12 CA SWIM PASADENA           33.72
PONTAU, PATRICIA      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.77
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.07
MARQUEZ, BIANCA       12 CA SWIM PASADENA           34.11
SCHLITZ, JESSICA      12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      34.12
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.13
BELLINGER, SALLY      11 PC MARIN PIRATES           34.17
RENDINA, DANIELLE     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      34.20
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.36
TRAUB, LESLI          12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      34.44
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.62
BURTON, SIERRA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      34.69
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.74
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.76
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           34.95
SULLIVAN, MEGAN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.03
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.04
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.34
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.36
DEYOREO, SARAH        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.43
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.48
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.58
GODBE, ALISON         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      35.78
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.84
CHOI, ERIN            12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      35.87
HACKETT, TINA         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           36.00
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.41
CARMODY, KATIE        12 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      36.52
WARKENTIN, LINDSAY    12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      36.56
BALL, KATIE           12 CA SWIM PASADENA           36.60
MULLIN, LAUREN        12 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      36.65
ARNOLD, GRACE         12 CA SWIM PASADENA           36.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      36.82
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.09
JOVINO, KATHRYN       12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      37.53
CARTER, STACY         11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      37.56
LEE, ADRIENNE         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      37.74
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.00
GONZALES, CAILEE      11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       38.06
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.25
ESTEP, MELISSA        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.38
LARSON, KAITLIN       11 CA SWIM PASADENA           38.39
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      39.27
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.35
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.37
VANDEN BERGE, SAMANTH 12 CA SWIM PASADENA           39.46
HELD, JESSICA         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.08
GONZALEZ, VANESSA     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      40.19
LADD, ASHLEY          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      40.23
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.29
GORDON, BREANNE       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      40.35
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           40.65
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           40.71
SIOJO, COURTNEY       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.11
SANDERS, KAYLEY       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      41.19
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.58
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.61
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           41.78
FREDA, MONICA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.89
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          42.32
HUBBARD, AMELIA       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      42.45
SALLEE, JAIMIE        12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      42.48
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.58
MCBROOM, MELANIE      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          42.68
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      42.68
RENDINA, ADRIENNE     11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      42.85
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.09
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.32
GOODSON, VICTORIA     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.37
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.39
KLEESPIES, KELLY      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.59
LINDEGREN, KARI       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      43.77
DE JONG, KATHRYN      11 CA SWIM PASADENA           43.81
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.39
THOMPSON, SHAINA      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      44.48
BUCKNUM, KAILEE       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      45.40
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       45.46
WENBOURNE, MEGGAN     12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      45.71
MAY, TAYLOR           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.49
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.27
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.72
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.88
WILLIAMS, SARAH       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.90
WALKER, KELLY         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.28
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           49.53
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           51.13
SPOHN, JESSICA        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          52.23
PEDRO, CHRISTA        12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      55.22
SKAGGS, SARAH         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          55.37
GALUSHA, LAUREN       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.48
COCHRAN, ALYSSA       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.70
AMBROSINI, STIEL      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:01.05
CUNDELAN, BRIDGET     11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA     DQUED
HOLMAN, AMANDA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.95
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.25
LAZAROVICI, DOMINIQUE 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.35
MIDDLETON, REGINA     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.34
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.87
RODRIGUEZ, ANNE       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:17.03
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.05
MARQUEZ, BIANCA       12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:17.05
SUN, SARA             12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:17.17
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.36
SCHLITZ, JESSICA      12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:18.55
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.68
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.74
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:18.78
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.94
YIM, TIFFANY          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:19.04
PONTAU, PATRICIA      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.26
RENDINA, DANIELLE     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:19.53
STACY, JESSICA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.68
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.03
DEYOREO, SARAH        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.17
WARKENTIN, LINDSAY    12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:21.62
CARMODY, KATIE        12 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:21.90
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.06
BURTON, SIERRA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:22.27
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.77
TRAUB, LESLI          12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:22.84
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.61
BALL, KATIE           12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:23.63
LARSON, KAITLIN       11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:24.36
ARNOLD, GRACE         12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:24.43
HOLMAN, AMANDA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.89
ALLARD, CHELSEA       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.99
WARREN, LIZ           12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:25.11
CARTER, STACY         11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:26.28
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.30
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.36
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:27.52
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.23
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:29.52
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.92
SIOJO, COURTNEY       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:33.98
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.99
SALLEE, JAIMIE        12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:35.47
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:35.95
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:36.15
RENDINA, ADRIENNE     11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:37.11
DE JONG, KATHRYN      11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:38.95
LINDEGREN, KARI       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:39.21
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:40.39
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:42.50
HUBBARD, AMELIA       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:44.05
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:45.81
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:47.03
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:48.22
WILLIAMS, SARAH       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:49.85
KAPOGIANNIS, KAYLA    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:50.61
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:57.74
SPOHN, JESSICA        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:59.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:01.80
FREDA, MONICA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
HELD, JESSICA         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
LEE, HANNA            12 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          29.39
CARTER, LESLIE        13 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      29.55
HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.59
MIGUES, DEVONIE       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      29.72
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.75
MOONEY, KELLY         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.85
ROWLANDS, LAUREN      13 CA SWIM PASADENA           30.22
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.26
OETTINGER, NICOLE     13 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      30.34
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.35
PASTERNAK, TESS       13 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS          30.37
DANA, PARISA          14 CA SWIM PASADENA           30.38
BAIER, KATIE          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      30.57
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.88
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.18
HARPER, KIRSTEN       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.30
MAZZERA, ALYSSA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.33
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.40
GONZALES, CAMIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       31.40
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.46
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.50
PETERS, ALEXSONDRA    13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      31.52
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.56
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.64
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.66
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.66
BAKER, JESSICA        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      31.67
HILL, KRISTINA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      31.72
HARUTOONIAN, KRISTINA 14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.81
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.88
SALLEE, MARIA         14 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      31.90
RASH, DANIELLE        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      32.00
DUMOND, JENNIFER      14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.06
UZAWA, ASAMI          14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      32.11
IM, FRANCINE          13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.30
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.31
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.35
MOORE, KATIE          13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      32.56
BROWN, JESSIE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.76
KLIEWER, AIMEE        14 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM         32.83
SCHLITZ, ANNE         14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      32.89
FOLLIS, DANA          13 CA SWIM PASADENA           32.91
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.05
TURNER, RYANNE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          33.05
ARMSTRONG, STEPHENIE  14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.08
SKAGGS, CATHRYN       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          33.08
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.09
ARNOLD, KELSEA        13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      33.30
HARMON, NIKKI         13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      33.39
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.41
WONG, AMANDA          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.50
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           33.58
BROWN, CARLY          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      33.63
GUTHRIE, CORYNNE      13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      33.79
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           33.90
BALL, COURTNEY        13 CA SWIM PASADENA           33.96
ERICKSON, EMILY       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      34.09
HANKE, BRITTA         13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      34.21
ROACH, REGINA         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DANFIELD, BRITNEY     13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      34.56
LEAHY, KATHRYN        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      34.56
KLEESPIES, KATE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.63
FISHER, HEATHER       13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      34.69
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.82
WAINESS, REBECCA      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.85
FIGUEROA, PAIGE       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      34.90
ANDREWS, ERIN         14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       35.09
O'BRIEN, LINDSEY      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      35.09
LAUGHLIN, ERICA       14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      35.12
SANDERS, JULIA        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      35.17
CROWE, MELISSA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.37
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.96
KERCHNER, KRISTEN     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.53
SALISBURY, CHRISTINE  13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      37.00
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.28
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:02.58
MOONEY, KELLY         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.59
MEDVED, EMILY         13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:03.87
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:04.12
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.18
CARTER, LESLIE        13 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:04.43
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.29
HARPER, KIRSTEN       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.83
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.95
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.98
MIGUES, DEVONIE       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:06.11
PETERS, ALEXSONDRA    13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:06.71
MOORE, KATIE          13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:07.21
ROWLANDS, LAUREN      13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:07.27
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.93
BAKER, JESSICA        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:08.08
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:08.43
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.61
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:09.55
HILL, KRISTINA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:09.59
SALLEE, MARIA         14 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:09.98
DANA, PARISA          14 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:09.99
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.09
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.29
SKAGGS, CATHRYN       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:10.88
UZAWA, ASAMI          14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:11.00
RASH, DANIELLE        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:11.05
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.17
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.25
BROWN, CARLY          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:11.50
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.58
LEAHY, KATHRYN        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:11.61
BALL, COURTNEY        13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:11.81
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:11.88
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.89
FOLLIS, DANA          13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:12.29
HARMON, NIKKI         13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:12.78
TURNER, RYANNE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.88
DUMOND, JENNIFER      14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARNOLD, KELSEA        13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:13.76
ARMSTRONG, STEPHENIE  14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.82
SCHLITZ, ANNE         14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:14.11
LAUGHLIN, ERICA       14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:14.27
ERICKSON, EMILY       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:15.67
DANFIELD, BRITNEY     13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:16.03
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.05
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:16.24
O'BRIEN, LINDSEY      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:16.32
ANDREWS, ERIN         14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:16.50
HANKE, BRITTA         13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:16.66
CROWE, MELISSA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.86
ROACH, REGINA         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.87
WAINESS, REBECCA      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.22
SANDERS, JULIA        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:18.31
FIGUEROA, PAIGE       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:18.95
SALISBURY, CHRISTINE  13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:21.09
FISHER, HEATHER       13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:21.76
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.59
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARTER, LESLIE        13 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:12.14
MIGUES, DEVONIE       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:12.93
PASTERNAK, TESS       13 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        1:13.85
MOONEY, KELLY         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.76
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:15.23
SALLEE, MARIA         14 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:15.51
HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.89
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.43
BAIER, KATIE          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:18.42
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.61
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.93
RASH, DANIELLE        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:19.12
HARMON, NIKKI         13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:19.17
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.23
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.25
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.96
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:20.34
ROWLANDS, LAUREN      13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:20.45
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.65
OETTINGER, NICOLE     13 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:20.90
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.93
PETERS, ALEXSONDRA    13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:22.12
FIGUEROA, PAIGE       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:22.39
KLIEWER, AIMEE        14 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       1:22.40
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.43
HILL, KRISTINA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:22.46
BAKER, JESSICA        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:22.80
BALL, COURTNEY        13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:23.55
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.91
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.05
JONES, HANNAH         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.31
MOORE, KATIE          13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:24.55
IM, FRANCINE          13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:24.70
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:25.58
ARMSTRONG, STEPHENIE  14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:26.10
BROWN, CARLY          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:26.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CURRAN, EBEY          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.31
ROACH, REGINA         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.44
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:26.62
FOLLIS, DANA          13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:26.91
HANKE, BRITTA         13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:26.91
TURNER, RYANNE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:27.00
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.13
LAUGHLIN, ERICA       14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:27.58
UZAWA, ASAMI          14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:27.72
ARNOLD, KELSEA        13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:27.73
ANDREWS, ERIN         14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:27.80
GUTHRIE, CORYNNE      13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:27.91
O'BRIEN, LINDSEY      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:28.91
SCHLITZ, ANNE         14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:28.91
ERICKSON, EMILY       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:28.98
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.14
BROWN, JESSIE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.24
DANFIELD, BRITNEY     13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:29.81
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:29.87
WAINESS, REBECCA      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.27
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:31.31
KERCHNER, KRISTEN     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.64
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:31.88
SKAGGS, CATHRYN       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:31.90
FISHER, HEATHER       13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:32.90
CROWE, MELISSA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.74
SALISBURY, CHRISTINE  13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:34.90
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.31
PETROFSKY, ERICA      13 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI    1:46.27
BRIONES, JUSTINE      14 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI    1:50.81
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        NO SHOW
MAZZERA, ALYSSA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
SANDERS, JULIA        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARTER, LESLIE        13 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    2:36.77
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:37.92
MEDVED, EMILY         13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:39.20
SALLEE, MARIA         14 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    2:44.26
MOONEY, KELLY         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:45.45
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:46.21
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:47.04
RASH, DANIELLE        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:48.83
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:49.63
PETERS, ALEXSONDRA    13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:50.42
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:51.07
BAKER, JESSICA        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:51.66
ROWLANDS, LAUREN      13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:51.86
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:51.89
HARMON, NIKKI         13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:51.92
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:52.61
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:54.51
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:55.24
DANA, PARISA          14 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:56.78
LAUGHLIN, ERICA       14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:58.82
FOLLIS, DANA          13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:59.02
FIGUEROA, PAIGE       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:00.12
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:01.39
DUMOND, JENNIFER      14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:02.28
ARNOLD, KELSEA        13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:05.22
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:05.36
O'BRIEN, LINDSEY      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:05.60
BROWN, CARLY          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:05.83
SCHLITZ, ANNE         14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:06.66
HANKE, BRITTA         13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:07.75
ROACH, REGINA         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:09.51
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:10.02
ERICKSON, EMILY       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:10.20
TURNER, RYANNE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:11.05
SKAGGS, CATHRYN       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:13.04
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:13.19
ARMSTRONG, STEPHENIE  14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:14.04
FISHER, HEATHER       13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:18.23
DANFIELD, BRITNEY     13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA     DQUED
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
MIGUES, DEVONIE       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA     DQUED
WAINESS, REBECCA      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.78
COTTON, JESSICA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:21.24
DANA, PARISA          14 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:21.88
PETERS, ALEXSONDRA    13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:22.21
HARPER, KIRSTEN       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:22.33
MIGUES, DEVONIE       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:22.44
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:23.28
MOORE, KATIE          13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:23.83
MOONEY, KELLY         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.14
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.99
FOLLIS, DANA          13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:25.36
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:26.13
HARMON, NIKKI         13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:26.94
SALLEE, MARIA         14 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:28.20
HARUTOONIAN, KRISTINA 14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.08
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:29.25
KLIEWER, AIMEE        14 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       1:29.44
CURRAN, EBEY          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:29.61
BROWN, CARLY          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:30.00
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.15
PASTERNAK, TESS       13 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        1:30.20
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:30.42
BAIER, KATIE          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:30.49
RASH, DANIELLE        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:30.74
CARTER, LESLIE        13 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:30.86
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:31.15
BAKER, JESSICA        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:31.51
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.60
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:31.65
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.96
SCHLITZ, ANNE         14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:32.14
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.21
TURNER, RYANNE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:32.44
ROWLANDS, LAUREN      13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:32.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OETTINGER, NICOLE     13 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:33.15
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.32
WAINESS, REBECCA      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.45
JONES, HANNAH         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:34.58
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:35.08
UZAWA, ASAMI          14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:35.71
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:36.10
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:36.15
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:36.20
IM, FRANCINE          13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:36.65
LEAHY, KATHRYN        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:36.75
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:39.04
ARNOLD, KELSEA        13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:39.70
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:39.97
O'BRIEN, LINDSEY      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:40.02
FIGUEROA, PAIGE       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:40.31
HANKE, BRITTA         13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:40.75
SALISBURY, CHRISTINE  13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:40.97
BALL, COURTNEY        13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:41.51
KERCHNER, KRISTEN     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:44.13
SKAGGS, CATHRYN       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:44.25
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:44.37
BRIONES, JUSTINE      14 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI    1:44.38
BROWN, JESSIE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:45.53
DANFIELD, BRITNEY     13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:46.04
SANDERS, JULIA        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:46.26
NEUMAN, CHRISTIE      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:47.64
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:48.39
ERICKSON, EMILY       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:48.73
GUTHRIE, CORYNNE      13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:48.80
FISHER, HEATHER       13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:50.23
CROWE, MELISSA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:51.19
PETROFSKY, ERICA      13 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI    2:00.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:46.25
COTTON, JESSICA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:51.78
MIGUES, DEVONIE       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:51.95
PETERS, ALEXSONDRA    13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:55.88
MOORE, KATIE          13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:57.07
DANA, PARISA          14 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:58.66
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:00.43
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:01.26
FOLLIS, DANA          13 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:03.66
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:04.72
HARPER, KIRSTEN       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:05.34
BROWN, CARLY          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:05.68
SALLEE, MARIA         14 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    3:07.03
KLIEWER, AIMEE        14 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       3:09.00
MAZZERA, ALYSSA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:09.41
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:09.47
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:09.61
MOONEY, KELLY         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:09.68
PASTERNAK, TESS       13 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        3:10.56
HARMON, NIKKI         13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:11.84
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:13.80
HARUTOONIAN, KRISTINA 14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:13.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:14.08
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:14.41
SCHLITZ, ANNE         14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:14.50
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:14.60
CARTER, LESLIE        13 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    3:14.82
TURNER, RYANNE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:15.03
BAKER, JESSICA        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:15.27
RASH, DANIELLE        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:16.47
ROWLANDS, LAUREN      13 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:16.68
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:18.77
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:19.49
BAIER, KATIE          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:20.58
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:21.07
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:21.90
UZAWA, ASAMI          14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:22.37
WAINESS, REBECCA      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:24.68
HILL, KRISTINA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:25.45
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:28.13
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:28.22
BALL, COURTNEY        13 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:29.65
ARNOLD, KELSEA        13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:32.38
O'BRIEN, LINDSEY      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:32.80
FIGUEROA, PAIGE       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:33.19
WONG, AMANDA          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:33.50
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:37.19
SALISBURY, CHRISTINE  13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:38.33
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:40.73
KERCHNER, KRISTEN     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:40.87
DUMOND, JENNIFER      14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:41.68
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:41.69
SANDERS, JULIA        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:42.13
DANFIELD, BRITNEY     13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:43.61
ERICKSON, EMILY       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:43.76
CROWE, MELISSA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:51.62
FISHER, HEATHER       13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:52.89
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:57.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COTTON, JESSICA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.85
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:09.76
DANA, PARISA          14 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:10.82
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:13.20
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:14.48
HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.53
MOORE, KATIE          13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:14.56
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.63
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.69
CARTER, LESLIE        13 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:14.83
PASTERNAK, TESS       13 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        1:15.00
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.07
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:16.13
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.41
BAKER, JESSICA        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:16.46
RASH, DANIELLE        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:16.63
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.76
MOONEY, KELLY         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.69
KLIEWER, AIMEE        14 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       1:17.70
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.34
DUMOND, JENNIFER      14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:18.53
HARUTOONIAN, KRISTINA 14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.97
LEAHY, KATHRYN        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:19.01
PETERS, ALEXSONDRA    13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:19.72
HARPER, KIRSTEN       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.81
GONZALES, CAMIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:20.85
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.14
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.32
OETTINGER, NICOLE     13 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:21.46
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.66
HILL, KRISTINA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:21.85
HARMON, NIKKI         13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:22.12
FOLLIS, DANA          13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:22.61
SALLEE, MARIA         14 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:23.11
GUTHRIE, CORYNNE      13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:24.15
BAIER, KATIE          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:24.39
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:24.57
BROWN, CARLY          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:25.05
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.08
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:25.21
ARNOLD, KELSEA        13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:25.81
BALL, COURTNEY        13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:26.28
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.30
IM, FRANCINE          13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:26.52
ANDREWS, ERIN         14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:26.58
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.74
WONG, AMANDA          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:27.29
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:27.45
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:28.06
SKAGGS, CATHRYN       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:28.16
SCHLITZ, ANNE         14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:28.71
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:30.40
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:31.13
LAUGHLIN, ERICA       14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:31.46
HANKE, BRITTA         13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:31.69
ARMSTRONG, STEPHENIE  14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:31.99
ERICKSON, EMILY       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:32.55
KLEESPIES, KATE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:33.94
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:37.28
ROACH, REGINA         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:38.39
KERCHNER, KRISTEN     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:40.69
FIGUEROA, PAIGE       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:44.99
FISHER, HEATHER       13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:51.71
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COTTON, JESSICA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:26.24
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:38.81
DANA, PARISA          14 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:42.33
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:43.60
PASTERNAK, TESS       13 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        2:43.88
MOORE, KATIE          13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:44.76
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:45.16
BAKER, JESSICA        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:45.72
HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:46.35
LEAHY, KATHRYN        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:46.39
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:46.68
PETERS, ALEXSONDRA    13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:49.28
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:50.64
CARTER, LESLIE        13 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    2:52.72
MOONEY, KELLY         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:57.09
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:59.79
HILL, KRISTINA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:00.73
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:03.07
RASH, DANIELLE        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:03.14
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:07.48
FOLLIS, DANA          13 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:08.64
LAUGHLIN, ERICA       14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:09.58
BROWN, CARLY          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:09.64
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:10.52
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:12.49
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:12.57
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:15.95
SKAGGS, CATHRYN       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:16.11
ERICKSON, EMILY       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:25.97
KLIEWER, AIMEE        14 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OUELLETTE, LESLEY     16 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS          28.41
RUHL, NICOLETTA       16 PC TIGER AQUATICS          28.63
DALONZO, LINDSAY      18 PC TIGER AQUATICS          28.67
WILSON, TERESA        16 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS          28.90
FOLEY, KATHLEEN       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.96
CONTE, ADRIENNE       15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       29.06
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          29.15
HANSEN, SARA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.41
DRAA, NICOLE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS          29.62
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         29.67
GOYETTE, NICOLE       18 PC TIGER AQUATICS          29.90
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          29.97
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.03
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.09
HURLSTON, MACKENZIE   15 CA SWIM PASADENA           30.10
MOECKEL, JEN          18 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.12
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.29
SHORT, KENDAL         16 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.47
WONG, JESSICA         18 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.48
PASTERNAK, NATASJA    17 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS          30.72
BYERS, LINDSEY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.04
HOUGH, MELISA         15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      31.12
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.27
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.48
ISOKAWA, JESSICA      16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      31.67
STODDARD, SHANNON     18 CA SWIM PASADENA           31.68
JARRARD, BREANNA      15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.80
SEXTON, ANDREE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.94
WADDEL, SERENA        15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.16
BOITANO, LINDSAY      18 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.28
HAWLEY, LINDSAY       17 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.31
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RUHL, NICOLETTA       16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:01.43
CONTE, ADRIENNE       15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:01.63
DRAA, NICOLE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:01.96
MCNAMEE, LYNDSAY      17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:02.19
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:03.51
FOLEY, KATHLEEN       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.62
MOECKEL, JEN          18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:04.42
HANSEN, SARA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.72
HURLSTON, MACKENZIE   15 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:04.81
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:04.91
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.30
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.39
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.13
SHORT, KENDAL         16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.60
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.74
JARRARD, BREANNA      15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.29
GOYETTE, NICOLE       18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.46
BYERS, LINDSEY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.87
WADDEL, SERENA        15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:08.44
STODDARD, SHANNON     18 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:09.27
BOITANO, LINDSAY      18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:11.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DALONZO, LINDSAY      18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.09
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:09.63
RADECKE, JEN          16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:09.71
DRAA, NICOLE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:11.41
CONTE, ADRIENNE       15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:11.49
WILSON, TERESA        16 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        1:12.96
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.21
OUELLETTE, LESLEY     16 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        1:15.21
HOUCK, SARAH          17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:15.79
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:15.90
HURLSTON, MACKENZIE   15 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:16.06
GOYETTE, NICOLE       18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.17
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.33
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:16.68
MORAN, AMY            16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.22
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.27
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.38
SHORT, KENDAL         16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.58
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.01
SEXTON, ANDREE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:20.47
HANSEN, SARA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.91
BENNER, CARLY         17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:20.92
PASTERNAK, NATASJA    17 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        1:21.11
JARRARD, BREANNA      15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:21.66
HOUGH, MELISA         15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:21.87
BOITANO, LINDSAY      18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:23.01
JACKSON, SUMMER       15 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI    1:25.39
WADDEL, SERENA        15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:25.67
HAWLEY, LINDSAY       17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:27.41
OLIVER, ASHLEY        15 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:30.82
PLAMBECK, KATIE       15 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI    1:31.12
MACINTYRE, NATALIE    15 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DALONZO, LINDSAY      18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:25.44
HOUCK, SARAH          17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:33.93
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:35.08
DRAA, NICOLE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:36.12
CONTE, ADRIENNE       15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:36.19
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:40.27
HURLSTON, MACKENZIE   15 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:40.35
GOYETTE, NICOLE       18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:43.48
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:44.08
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:44.73
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:44.81
BENNER, CARLY         17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:48.41
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:51.48
JARRARD, BREANNA      15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:56.48
MORAN, AMY            16 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.32
OUELLETTE, LESLEY     16 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        1:20.21
ASHIZAWA, JESSICA     20 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.32
HOUCK, SARAH          17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:21.38
BROCK, STACY          17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.01
RUHL, NICOLETTA       16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.47
HURLSTON, MACKENZIE   15 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:23.30
GOYETTE, NICOLE       18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:24.08
PASTERNAK, NATASJA    17 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        1:25.30
BYERS, LINDSEY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:25.88
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:26.65
SHORT, KENDAL         16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:27.08
JARRARD, BREANNA      15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:27.84
WADDEL, SERENA        15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:28.15
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:28.79
HANSEN, SARA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.13
WILSON, TERESA        16 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        1:30.21
MORAN, AMY            16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:30.32
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:30.80
STODDARD, SHANNON     18 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:32.48
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:32.90
MARTINEZ, MARIA       15 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI    1:35.63
HOUGH, MELISA         15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:36.66
OLIVER, ASHLEY        15 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:50.50
MACINTYRE, NATALIE    15 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI    1:52.10
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:47.37
BROCK, STACY          17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:49.76
HOUCK, SARAH          17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:51.84
FOLEY, KATHLEEN       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:54.83
ASHIZAWA, JESSICA     20 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:56.87
GOYETTE, NICOLE       18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:57.48
RUHL, NICOLETTA       16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:59.11
HURLSTON, MACKENZIE   15 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:00.10
OUELLETTE, LESLEY     16 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        3:00.93
PASTERNAK, NATASJA    17 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        3:06.88
WADDEL, SERENA        15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:08.39
HANSEN, SARA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:08.86
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:09.53
JARRARD, BREANNA      15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:10.58
WONG, JESSICA         18 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:14.12
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:17.91
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:22.07
HOUGH, MELISA         15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:28.85
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DALONZO, LINDSAY      18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.03
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.65
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:08.22
SHORT, KENDAL         16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:10.51
MOECKEL, JEN          18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:10.71
HOUCK, SARAH          17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:10.76
ASHIZAWA, JESSICA     20 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.97
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:11.61
FOLEY, KATHLEEN       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.70
MORAN, AMY            16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:11.88
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.01
HURLSTON, MACKENZIE   15 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:12.39
WILSON, TERESA        16 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        1:12.40
BENNER, CARLY         17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:13.84
BYERS, LINDSEY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:15.17
JARRARD, BREANNA      15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:15.23
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.58
BOITANO, LINDSAY      18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.74
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.01
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.09
PASTERNAK, NATASJA    17 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        1:19.28
WADDEL, SERENA        15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:19.32
HANSEN, SARA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.46
ISOKAWA, JESSICA      16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:19.62
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.82
HOUGH, MELISA         15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:20.73
STODDARD, SHANNON     18 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:22.05
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DALONZO, LINDSAY      18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:26.79
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:29.01
MOECKEL, JEN          18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:29.58
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:31.37
FOLEY, KATHLEEN       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:33.92
MORAN, AMY            16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:34.33
HOUCK, SARAH          17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:37.24
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:38.53
HURLSTON, MACKENZIE   15 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:40.91
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:42.88
BOITANO, LINDSAY      18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:43.32
HANSEN, SARA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:17.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COTTON, JESSICA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:07.86
DALONZO, LINDSAY      18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:09.53
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:14.51
CONTE, ADRIENNE       15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:14.77
HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:15.21
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:15.54
HOUCK, SARAH          17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:15.65
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:15.94
DRAA, NICOLE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:17.17
LIU, MICHELLE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:17.18
WILSON, TERESA        16 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        2:17.26
MOECKEL, JEN          18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:17.53
HURLSTON, MACKENZIE   15 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:17.81
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:18.65
LAZAROVICI, DOMINIQUE 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:18.78
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.29
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:19.66
MOONEY, KELLY         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:19.84
RUHL, NICOLETTA       16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:20.12
OUELLETTE, LESLEY     16 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        2:20.45
RODRIGUEZ, ANNE       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:20.69
CARTER, LESLIE        13 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    2:20.78
WONG, JESSICA         18 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:21.13
ROWLANDS, LAUREN      13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:21.35
WADDEL, SERENA        15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:21.49
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:22.05
HANSEN, SARA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:22.09
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:22.16
BENNER, CARLY         17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:22.56
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:22.62
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:23.15
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:23.44
ARNOLD, GRACE         12 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:23.56
VANDEN BERGE, SAMANTH 12 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:23.62
HARPER, KIRSTEN       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:24.08
BELLINGER, SALLY      11 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:24.18
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:24.29
BAKER, JESSICA        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:24.31
PETERS, ALEXSONDRA    13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:24.35
HOUGH, MELISA         15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:24.48
HILL, KRISTINA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:24.52
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:24.60
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:24.85
BAIER, KATIE          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:25.40
PORCELLA, KATRIN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:25.45
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:25.64
SUN, SARA             12 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:26.23
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:26.72
MARQUEZ, BIANCA       12 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:26.77
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:26.79
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:26.93
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    2:27.09
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:27.10
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:27.13
BURTON, SIERRA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:27.24
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:27.55
SHORT, KENDAL         16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:27.62
DANA, PARISA          14 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:27.67
MIGUES, DEVONIE       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:27.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:27.88
STODDARD, SHANNON     18 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:28.14
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:28.24
MAZZERA, ALYSSA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:28.30
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:28.39
PASTERNAK, NATASJA    17 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        2:28.91
WARKENTIN, LINDSAY    12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:29.03
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:29.15
GONZALES, CAMIE       13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:29.17
PASTERNAK, TESS       13 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        2:29.57
HACKETT, TINA         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:29.64
JOVINO, KATHRYN       12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    2:29.72
LEAHY, KATHRYN        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:30.38
KLIEWER, AIMEE        14 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       2:31.03
SCHLITZ, JESSICA      12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:31.07
ESTEP, MELISSA        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:31.35
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:31.40
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:31.58
MIDDLETON, REGINA     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:31.66
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:31.81
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:32.36
CARTER, STACY         11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    2:32.36
RASH, DANIELLE        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:32.44
OETTINGER, NICOLE     13 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    2:33.74
LARSON, KAITLIN       11 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:33.95
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:33.96
DEYOREO, SARAH        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:34.07
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:34.26
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.24
SPACH, MARGARET       10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:35.32
LAUGHLIN, ERICA       14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:35.44
RENDINA, DANIELLE     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:36.39
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:36.45
UZAWA, ASAMI          14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:36.66
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.25
BROWN, CARLY          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:37.29
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:37.66
ALLEN, PATTY          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:37.67
SALLEE, MARIA         14 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    2:38.17
IM, FRANCINE          13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:38.47
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:38.90
ANDREWS, ERIN         14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:39.12
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:39.14
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:39.20
SCHLITZ, ANNE         14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:39.25
TRAUB, LESLI          12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:39.51
CARMODY, KATIE        12 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    2:40.09
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.51
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:40.92
RENDINA, ADRIENNE     11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:40.93
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:41.12
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:41.12
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:41.13
GONZALEZ, VANESSA     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:41.26
GOODSON, VICTORIA     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:41.34
DANFIELD, BRITNEY     13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:41.58
BALL, COURTNEY        13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:41.81
TURNER, RYANNE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:42.24
SANDERS, KAYLEY       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:42.30
HAWLEY, LINDSAY       17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:42.39
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:42.41
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:42.44
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:42.80
TITUS, KATIE          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:42.83
ROACH, REGINA         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:43.51
EDWARDS, KATIE        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    2:43.53
KLEESPIES, KATE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:43.85
ARNOLD, KELSEA        13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:43.99
BARD, MACKENZEY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.20
ARMSTRONG, STEPHENIE  14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:44.24
GUTHRIE, CORYNNE      13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:44.28
HARMON, NIKKI         13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:44.76
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:44.84
ATKINS, MEGAN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:45.01
CROWE, MELISSA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:45.09
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:45.48
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:45.55
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:46.04
SCHAEFER, SHELBY      10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:46.48
DUMOND, JENNIFER      14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:46.50
BISPO, KASSY           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:46.71
HANKE, BRITTA         13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:47.13
HOPP, CAMILLE         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:47.22
KERCHNER, KRISTEN     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:47.66
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:47.70
MILLER, AMANDA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:47.75
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:47.82
ERICKSON, EMILY       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:48.53
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:48.54
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:49.03
ZEPEDA, KRISTEN       10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:49.44
DE JONG, KATHRYN      11 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:49.46
SMITH, LINDSEY        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:49.52
SANDERS, JULIA        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:49.76
FIGUEROA, PAIGE       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:50.07
PRUTTON, DIANDRA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:50.99
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:51.93
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:51.95
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:52.20
CHEN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:53.01
LINDEGREN, KARI       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:53.26
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:53.71
WING, BRIANA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:54.06
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:54.36
FISHER, HEATHER       13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:55.60
JOVINO, MEGAN         10 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    2:56.04
SENTERFITT, KARISSA   10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:56.59
WOLF, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:57.23
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:58.08
ALESSI, ALLIE         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:58.13
SALLEE, JAIMIE        12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    2:58.35
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:59.19
RODRIGUEZ, ALLISON     9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:59.67
WENBOURNE, MEGGAN     12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:59.89
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:00.73
WIESER, DEVIN         10 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    3:01.32
WOLF, ABBY            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:01.70
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:02.18
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:04.84
SWANSON, MAIJA        11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:05.67
CAVIN, LINDSEY        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:06.90
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:07.01
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:07.51
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:08.07
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:09.07
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:09.60
LINDEGREN, KIM         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:11.76
WATSON, KAYLEY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:12.31
ELLIOT, BLAIR          9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:15.79
MERCADO, KELLSEY      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:17.83
GALUSHA, LAUREN       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:20.39
SPOHN, JESSICA        12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:21.51
AMBROSINI, STIEL      11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:22.37
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:23.30
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:23.52
SNOWDEN, MARIAH       10 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:25.08
ZOELLNER, HAILEY       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:26.16
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:26.73
WORDEN, KATIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:32.52
CLEMONS, ZOE           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:37.25
O'BRIEN, LINDSEY      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COTTON, JESSICA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:25.18
RADECKE, JEN          16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    4:38.93
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:39.37
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:40.75
ASHIZAWA, JESSICA     20 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    4:41.66
MOECKEL, JEN          18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:44.66
HURLSTON, MACKENZIE   15 CA SWIM PASADENA         4:44.79
CONTE, ADRIENNE       15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     4:45.19
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:45.99
HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    4:46.12
WADDEL, SERENA        15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     4:46.43
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:49.03
RODRIGUEZ, ANNE       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    4:49.54
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:50.62
DRAA, NICOLE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:54.58
VANDEN BERGE, SAMANTH 12 CA SWIM PASADENA         4:56.03
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:56.08
OUELLETTE, LESLEY     16 PC UKIAH DOLPHINS        4:57.03
PETERS, ALEXSONDRA    13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    4:57.39
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       4:57.44
BENNER, CARLY         17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:57.54
HILL, KRISTINA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    4:58.12
MOONEY, KELLY         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     4:58.38
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     4:59.64
PORCELLA, KATRIN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:00.17
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:00.18
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:00.52
HANSEN, SARA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:01.00
ROWLANDS, LAUREN      13 CA SWIM PASADENA         5:01.35
BAKER, JESSICA        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:02.33
CARTER, LESLIE        13 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    5:02.83
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:03.70
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:03.89
HARPER, KIRSTEN       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:04.24
HOUGH, MELISA         15 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    5:04.47
LEAHY, KATHRYN        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:05.06
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:05.40
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:05.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:06.99
BELLINGER, SALLY      11 PC MARIN PIRATES         5:07.04
ARNOLD, GRACE         12 CA SWIM PASADENA         5:07.67
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:08.73
KLIEWER, AIMEE        14 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       5:09.01
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:09.01
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:09.15
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:10.04
BAIER, KATIE          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    5:10.20
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         5:10.39
MAZZERA, ALYSSA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:10.39
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:10.95
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:11.49
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    5:11.54
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:11.89
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    5:12.23
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    5:12.29
HACKETT, TINA         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         5:12.81
GINSBERG, JENNIFER    15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:12.95
SCHLITZ, JESSICA      12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    5:14.51
LAUGHLIN, ERICA       14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:16.25
DEYOREO, SARAH        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:16.45
WOLF, ABBY            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:19.85
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:20.63
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:20.64
DANA, PARISA          14 CA SWIM PASADENA         5:21.06
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:21.32
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:21.82
MARQUEZ, BIANCA       12 CA SWIM PASADENA         5:22.60
WARKENTIN, LINDSAY    12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:22.90
DANFIELD, BRITNEY     13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:23.01
ESTEP, MELISSA        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:23.18
CARTER, STACY         11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    5:24.76
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:25.08
SPACH, MARGARET       10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:25.21
JACKSON, SUMMER       15 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI    5:25.61
ANDREWS, ERIN         14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:27.82
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:28.10
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:28.20
RENDINA, DANIELLE     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:28.23
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         5:29.18
BROWN, CARLY          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    5:30.38
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:31.34
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:32.28
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         5:33.41
TRAUB, LESLI          12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:33.53
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:33.73
YUAN, YING-YING       12 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI    5:33.87
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         5:35.75
CARMODY, KATIE        12 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    5:35.80
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:35.82
GOODSON, VICTORIA     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:36.50
HAWLEY, LINDSAY       17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:36.78
JONES, HANNAH         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:37.69
RENDINA, ADRIENNE     11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:37.91
IM, FRANCINE          13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:38.41
ALLEN, PATTY          12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    5:38.54
GONZALEZ, VANESSA     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:38.69
GUTHRIE, CORYNNE      13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    5:39.31
SCHLITZ, ANNE         14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    5:40.57
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:42.75
BISPO, KASSY           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         5:43.39
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:43.46
ATKINS, MEGAN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:43.58
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:43.83
BROWN, JESSIE         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:45.98
ROACH, REGINA         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:47.37
CURRAN, EBEY          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:47.96
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         5:47.99
LINDEGREN, KARI       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:48.67
TURNER, RYANNE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:50.04
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         5:50.12
MILLER, AMANDA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:50.14
ARNOLD, KELSEA        13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    5:50.45
BRAY, ERIN            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:51.00
HARMON, NIKKI         13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    5:52.14
O'BRIEN, LINDSEY      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:52.30
ARMSTRONG, STEPHENIE  14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:52.64
OLIVER, ASHLEY        15 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     5:52.84
CROWE, MELISSA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:53.34
OLIVER, REBEKAH       11 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     5:53.64
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:53.72
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:54.59
PRUTTON, DIANDRA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:55.22
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:55.32
SMITH, LINDSEY        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:55.67
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:57.10
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:57.46
MARTINEZ, MARIA       15 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI    5:58.10
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:59.75
HANKE, BRITTA         13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    6:02.87
JOVINO, MEGAN         10 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    6:02.95
ERICKSON, EMILY       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    6:02.99
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:04.55
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         6:08.56
WING, BRIANA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    6:09.82
FISHER, HEATHER       13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    6:13.72
WENBOURNE, MEGGAN     12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    6:14.63
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:15.14
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         6:15.37
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:16.70
WOLF, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:16.96
CAVIN, LINDSEY        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    6:23.07
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:27.26
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:27.76
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         6:28.66
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:33.31
LINDEGREN, KIM         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    6:36.10
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:40.80
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:41.05
PEDRO, CHRISTA        12 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    6:49.77
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        7:21.85
WORDEN, KATIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    7:23.15
CLEMONS, ZOE           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DALONZO, LINDSAY      18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:27.18
HOUCK, SARAH          17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:27.83
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:27.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FOLEY, KATHLEEN       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.65
MIGUES, DEVONIE       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:34.36
HURLSTON, MACKENZIE   15 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:36.02
ASHIZAWA, JESSICA     20 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:36.39
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:37.26
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.32
MOECKEL, JEN          18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:37.69
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:37.89
PETERS, ALEXSONDRA    13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:38.79
MOONEY, KELLY         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:40.15
RODRIGUEZ, ANNE       12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:40.37
SHORT, KENDAL         16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:40.65
LAZAROVICI, DOMINIQUE 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:41.34
BROCK, STACY          17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:41.95
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:42.06
MORAN, AMY            16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:42.10
CARTER, LESLIE        13 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    2:42.26
MCNAMEE, LYNDSAY      17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:42.62
HARPER, KIRSTEN       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:43.00
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:43.00
BAKER, JESSICA        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:43.07
DANA, PARISA          14 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:43.13
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:43.87
HANSEN, SARA          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:44.08
BELLINGER, SALLY      11 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:44.14
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.45
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:44.57
MAZZERA, ALYSSA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:44.62
WADDEL, SERENA        15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:44.97
ROWLANDS, LAUREN      13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:45.03
GOYETTE, NICOLE       18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:45.17
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:45.32
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:45.34
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:45.39
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:45.51
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:45.64
ARNOLD, GRACE         12 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:45.74
BURTON, SIERRA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:46.37
BYERS, LINDSEY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:46.51
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:46.61
WOLF, ABBY            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:46.81
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:46.99
RASH, DANIELLE        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:47.27
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:47.53
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:47.60
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:47.69
YIM, TIFFANY          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:48.12
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:48.76
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:49.17
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:49.41
SUN, SARA             12 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:49.67
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:49.87
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:50.11
SALLEE, MARIA         14 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    2:50.25
BROWN, CARLY          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:50.59
LEAHY, KATHRYN        13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:50.85
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:51.58
MIDDLETON, REGINA     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:51.66
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:51.85
DEYOREO, SARAH        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:52.35
HARMON, NIKKI         13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:52.46
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:52.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:52.52
VANDEN BERGE, SAMANTH 12 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:52.73
MARQUEZ, BIANCA       12 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:52.79
HILL, KRISTINA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:52.85
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:52.97
BOITANO, LINDSAY      18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:53.07
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:53.67
STODDARD, SHANNON     18 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:53.75
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:54.69
WARKENTIN, LINDSAY    12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:54.73
SCHLITZ, JESSICA      12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:54.77
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:54.87
BALL, KATIE           12 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:54.98
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:55.29
WEINBERGER, HANNAH    12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    2:55.81
TRAUB, LESLI          12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:56.15
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:58.15
TURNER, RYANNE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:58.26
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:58.66
SPACH, MARGARET       10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:58.98
CARTER, STACY         11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    2:59.10
RENDINA, DANIELLE     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:59.51
GODBE, ALISON         11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:59.63
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:59.69
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:59.79
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:00.00
LARSON, KAITLIN       11 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:00.91
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:00.95
BURTON, MEGAN         13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:01.10
LADD, ASHLEY          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:01.19
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:02.05
ALLENDE, PAVLINA      10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    3:02.10
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:03.52
LAUGHLIN, ERICA       14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:03.69
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:03.72
SCHLITZ, ANNE         14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:03.81
MULLIN, LAUREN        12 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    3:03.97
BISPO, KASSY           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:04.82
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:05.17
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:05.42
ATKINS, MEGAN         10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:05.68
SANDERS, KAYLEY       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:05.76
GOODSON, VICTORIA     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:06.15
DUMOND, JENNIFER      14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:06.43
BUCKNUM, KAILEE       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:06.88
HELD, JESSICA         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:06.89
ARNOLD, KELSEA        13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:07.96
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:08.59
HANKE, BRITTA         13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:09.64
CHEN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:10.96
CARMODY, KATIE        12 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    3:11.10
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:11.62
ERICKSON, EMILY       13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:11.86
RENDINA, ADRIENNE     11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:11.88
GONZALEZ, VANESSA     12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:12.04
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:12.76
EDWARDS, KATIE        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    3:13.18
ZEPEDA, KRISTEN       10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:13.27
DE JONG, KATHRYN      11 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:13.28
O'BRIEN, LINDSEY      13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:13.84
CROWE, MELISSA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:14.06
LINDEGREN, KARI       11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:14.78
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:15.39
BARD, MACKENZEY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:15.49
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:15.97
TITUS, KATIE          10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:16.31
MULLIN, RACHAEL       10 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    3:16.77
RODRIGUEZ, ALLISON     9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:16.87
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:17.17
FREDA, MONICA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:17.27
KAPOGIANNIS, KAYLA    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:17.70
SALISBURY, CHRISTINE  13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:17.77
SMITH, LINDSEY        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:19.21
SALLEE, JAIMIE        12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    3:19.73
CAVIN, LINDSEY        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:20.65
ROACH, REGINA         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:21.13
SANDERS, JULIA        14 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:21.64
SENTERFITT, KARISSA   10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:22.09
PRUTTON, DIANDRA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:24.26
FISHER, HEATHER       13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:29.54
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:31.59
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:33.74
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:36.00
ELLIOT, BLAIR          9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:40.78
CAMPBELL, CAITLIN     10 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:43.32
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:47.21
WORDEN, KATIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:48.07
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:48.24
LINDEGREN, KIM         9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:53.24
WATSON, KAYLEY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:53.71
ZOELLNER, HAILEY       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:54.70
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:05.07
HOFSTETTER, ERIN       8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:09.74
CLEMONS, ZOE           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:46.07
BENNER, CARLY         17 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
HAWLEY, LINDSAY       17 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 M. R.                                   EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TIGER, A 15-18        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:08.74
TIGER, B 15-18        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:10.23
TIGER, C 15-18        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:16.58
MVN, A 13-14          13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:18.85
OSC, A 13-14          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:19.47
TIGER, A 13-14        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:19.83
PASA, A 13-14         13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:22.23
TIGER, D 15-18        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:22.79
MVN, B 11-12          11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:23.72
PASA, A 11-12         11 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:26.41
TIGER, E 15-18        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:27.56
SOSS, A 11-12         11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:28.33
TIGER, B 13-14        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:33.32
MVN, D 10-UN          10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:33.83
TIGER, A 11-12        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:35.30
TCA, A 13-14          13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:37.53
MVN, C 13-14          13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:39.12
MVN, F 13-14          13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:40.39
MVN, E 11-12          11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:40.47
SVA, A 11-12          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:47.47
MVN, G 11-12          11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:48.70
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 M. R.                                   EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TIGER, A 10-UN        10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:50.45
TIGER, B 11-12        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:53.50
TCA, A 11-12          11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:54.65
MVN, H 10-UN          10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:55.29
PASA, A 10-UN         10 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:05.50
SOSS, A 10-UN         10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:06.13
TIGER, C 11-12        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:07.81
TIGER, C 10-UN        10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:25.24
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TIGER, A 15-18        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:55.08
TIGER, C 15-18        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:55.21
TIGER, B 15-18        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:56.40
TIGER, A 13-14        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:01.07
MVN, A 13-14          13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:03.53
TIGER, D 15-18        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:04.36
TIGER, E 15-18        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:04.96
MVN, B 11-12          11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:08.09
SOSS, A 11-12         11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:08.22
PASA, A 11-12         11 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:08.68
PASA, A 13-14         13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:09.52
TIGER, B 13-14        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:10.78
MVN, C 13-14          13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:13.82
TCA, A 13-14          13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:16.72
MVN, F 10-UN          10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:18.66
SVA, A 11-12          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:19.10
MVN, E 13-14          13 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:22.57
TIGER, A 10-UN        10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:25.06
TIGER, B 11-12        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:28.94
SOSS, A 10-UN         10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:30.21
MVN, H 10-UN          10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:33.76
OSC, A 10-UN          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:46.92
MVN, D 11-12          11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:50.67
TIGER, B 10-UN        10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:59.44
TIGER, C 10-UN        10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:03.80
SOS, A 10-UN          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:04.58
MVN, G 11-12          11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA     DQUED
PASA, A 10-UN         10 CA SWIM PASADENA          DQUED
TCA, A 11-12          11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ     DQUED
TIGER, A 11-12        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
TIGER, C 11-12        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SALLEE, DAVID         10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      31.96
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      32.39
SORIANO, JASON        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      32.57
BARTON, RJ             9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           33.66
CARTER, JUSTIN        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      34.18
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.32
NELSON, BILLY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.37
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.83
LAFLAMME, DAVID       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           35.20
ARNOLD, DAVID         10 CA SWIM PASADENA           35.34
TAYLOR, ZACHARY        9 CA SWIM PASADENA           35.96
CUSHING, BLAKE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.07
GOODMAN, SPENSER       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      36.71
KREBS, MATTHEW        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.81
MOONEY, TREVOR         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.82
MASEHI-LANO, JONATHAN 10 CA SWIM PASADENA           36.94
GRUPP, CHRISTIAN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.58
COVRIG, DANIEL         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           38.62
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.80
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.82
DIMAS, FERNANDO       10 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI      38.90
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.97
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           39.38
DAVEY, BEN            10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.51
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.59
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.73
BURBIDGE, NICK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.35
EDWARDS, TUFFER        9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      40.49
ROSSBACH, ALEXANDER   10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.49
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.80
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.01
PALLESEN, SCOTT       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.04
THOMPSON, SPENSER      8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      41.61
HOOTEN, ANDREW        10 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      41.62
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.25
DAVIS, MATTHEW         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           42.40
MOONEY, SEAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.42
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.98
CASEY, GRANT           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           43.39
FRIEL, DANIEL          9 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      43.49
HEATH, DYLAN           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.39
COLLINS, STEPHEN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.38
GUTHRIE, SAMMY         7 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      45.78
CHIA, JONATHAN         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.33
BELL, DUSTIN          10 CA SWIM PASADENA           47.16
CHOW, BRYAN            8 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI      47.52
SMITH, LIAM            9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           47.62
TIRAPELLE, MATT        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.77
SETNESS, TAYLOR        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.81
SIX, QUINN             6 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      48.10
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      49.46
SHIRE, JOSEPH          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.03
KOLLMANN, TAYLOR       9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      50.14
MORRIS, J.D.           9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      57.78
FEDERLE, LUCAS         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      58.16
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.69
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.24
TARKA, PETER           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:04.65
GRUPP, TIMOTHY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SALLEE, DAVID         10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:09.57
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:10.18
CARTER, JUSTIN        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:14.99
BARTON, RJ             9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:17.95
CORNELIUS, TOMMY      10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:19.06
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.51
TAYLOR, ZACHARY        9 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:19.55
LAFLAMME, DAVID       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:20.33
MOONEY, TREVOR         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.44
NORTON, KYLE           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:20.72
ARNOLD, DAVID         10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:21.80
GOODMAN, SPENSER       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:22.10
COVRIG, DANIEL         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:24.62
MASEHI-LANO, JONATHAN 10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:25.77
GRUPP, CHRISTIAN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.84
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:26.87
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.58
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:28.96
EDWARDS, TUFFER        9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:29.51
ROSSBACH, ALEXANDER   10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:31.82
HOOTEN, ANDREW        10 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:35.97
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.98
CASEY, GRANT           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:36.67
MOORE, ZACHARY        10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:36.86
PALLESEN, SCOTT       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:37.19
THOMPSON, SPENSER      8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:37.42
BELL, DUSTIN          10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:38.18
DAVEY, BEN            10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:39.12
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:40.10
KOLLMANN, TAYLOR       9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:47.97
GRUPP, TIMOTHY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:04.31
MORRIS, J.D.           9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:11.59
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:20.32
SIX, QUINN             6 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARTER, JUSTIN        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      36.57
SALLEE, DAVID         10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      36.95
LAFLAMME, DAVID       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           40.47
SORIANO, JASON        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      40.49
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      40.66
BARTON, RJ             9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           41.33
KREBS, MATTHEW        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       43.30
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.40
TAYLOR, ZACHARY        9 CA SWIM PASADENA           43.72
GOODMAN, SPENSER       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      43.89
MOONEY, TREVOR         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.59
COVRIG, DANIEL         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           45.28
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       46.07
DIMAS, FERNANDO       10 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI      46.11
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.65
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           46.97
CUSHING, BLAKE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.06
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MASEHI-LANO, JONATHAN 10 CA SWIM PASADENA           48.23
ARNOLD, DAVID         10 CA SWIM PASADENA           48.34
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.77
CASEY, GRANT           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           48.79
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.92
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      49.16
MOORE, ZACHARY        10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.18
GRUPP, CHRISTIAN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.80
ROSSBACH, ALEXANDER   10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       50.11
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      50.27
EDWARDS, TUFFER        9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      50.54
DAVIS, MATTHEW         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           51.21
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.75
HEATH, DYLAN           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.82
BURBIDGE, NICK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       53.12
PALLESEN, SCOTT       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          53.30
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      54.37
DAVEY, BEN            10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.58
FRIEL, DANIEL          9 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      54.96
COLLINS, STEPHEN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.30
BELL, DUSTIN          10 CA SWIM PASADENA           56.84
HOOTEN, ANDREW        10 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      57.23
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.46
GUTHRIE, SAMMY         7 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      57.69
MOONEY, SEAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.63
CHOW, BRYAN            8 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI    1:00.23
SIX, QUINN             6 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:02.00
SHIRE, JOSEPH          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.44
KOLLMANN, TAYLOR       9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:04.01
SMITH, LIAM            9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:05.13
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.81
THOMPSON, SPENSER      8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:08.27
GRUPP, TIMOTHY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.18
TARKA, PETER           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:11.78
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:11.91
MORRIS, J.D.           9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:14.31
FEDERLE, LUCAS         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.93
SETNESS, TAYLOR        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SALLEE, DAVID         10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:19.36
CARTER, JUSTIN        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:20.56
NORTON, KYLE           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:26.59
BARTON, RJ             9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:27.09
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:27.46
LAFLAMME, DAVID       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:28.55
SORIANO, JASON        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:33.14
NELSON, BILLY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:33.23
TAYLOR, ZACHARY        9 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:33.39
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:35.33
KREBS, MATTHEW        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:35.72
MOONEY, TREVOR         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:36.04
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:36.68
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.83
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:38.47
MASEHI-LANO, JONATHAN 10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:42.51
GRUPP, CHRISTIAN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:43.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:44.62
GOODMAN, SPENSER       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:45.19
ARNOLD, DAVID         10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:45.47
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:47.05
MCDANIELS, RYAN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:47.54
EDWARDS, TUFFER        9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:50.16
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:51.32
PALLESEN, SCOTT       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:52.75
BURBIDGE, NICK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:53.33
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:55.08
FRIEL, DANIEL          9 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:55.16
BELL, DUSTIN          10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:56.37
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:56.38
COLLINS, STEPHEN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:58.03
HEATH, DYLAN           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:58.66
GUTHRIE, SAMMY         7 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:02.56
MOONEY, SEAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:04.39
THOMPSON, SPENSER      8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:19.48
SIX, QUINN             6 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:26.80
GRUPP, TIMOTHY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:38.11
CASEY, GRANT           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM          DQUED
HOOTEN, ANDREW        10 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARNOLD, DAVID         10 CA SWIM PASADENA           44.23
BARTON, RJ             9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           44.45
MASEHI-LANO, JONATHAN 10 CA SWIM PASADENA           44.61
NORTON, KYLE           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           45.06
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      45.43
CARTER, JUSTIN        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      47.00
SALLEE, DAVID         10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      48.43
LAFLAMME, DAVID       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           48.56
GOODMAN, SPENSER       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      48.82
COVRIG, DANIEL         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           48.89
TAYLOR, ZACHARY        9 CA SWIM PASADENA           48.97
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       49.44
MOORE, ZACHARY        10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.56
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           49.69
MOONEY, TREVOR         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       51.34
EDWARDS, TUFFER        9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      51.50
CORNELIUS, TOMMY      10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      51.84
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.27
PALLESEN, SCOTT       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          53.73
DAVIS, MATTHEW         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           54.01
CASEY, GRANT           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           56.28
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.31
HOOTEN, ANDREW        10 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      58.02
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      58.07
ROSSBACH, ALEXANDER   10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.81
THOMPSON, SPENSER      8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:00.81
GRUPP, CHRISTIAN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.13
MORRIS, J.D.           9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:03.63
BELL, DUSTIN          10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:06.01
TIRAPELLE, MATT        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.86
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:09.39
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.12
DAVEY, BEN            10 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOLLMANN, TAYLOR       9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, RJ             9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:32.83
MASEHI-LANO, JONATHAN 10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:36.32
CARTER, JUSTIN        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:37.74
ARNOLD, DAVID         10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:38.09
SALLEE, DAVID         10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:40.31
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:41.61
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:41.67
GOODMAN, SPENSER       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:43.74
COVRIG, DANIEL         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:43.81
LAFLAMME, DAVID       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:44.90
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:45.43
SORIANO, JASON        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:45.64
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:46.26
TAYLOR, ZACHARY        9 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:46.59
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:46.73
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:46.94
MOORE, ZACHARY        10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:46.97
KREBS, MATTHEW        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:50.35
PALLESEN, SCOTT       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:50.70
MOONEY, TREVOR         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:51.22
EDWARDS, TUFFER        9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:51.51
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:51.98
DAVEY, BEN            10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:52.52
CASEY, GRANT           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:56.11
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:56.25
SETNESS, TAYLOR        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:57.24
SMITH, LIAM            9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:57.49
HEATH, DYLAN           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:58.48
MOONEY, SEAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:00.19
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:00.59
HOOTEN, ANDREW        10 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    2:03.01
ROSSBACH, ALEXANDER   10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:03.14
THOMPSON, SPENSER      8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:04.68
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:05.33
DAVIS, MATTHEW         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:05.84
FRIEL, DANIEL          9 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:06.45
BURBIDGE, NICK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:10.88
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:16.26
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:16.72
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:19.54
MORRIS, J.D.           9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:20.40
BELL, DUSTIN          10 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:24.11
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:26.40
COLLINS, STEPHEN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:26.84
GUTHRIE, SAMMY         7 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:32.23
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:39.04
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SALLEE, DAVID         10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      34.75
LAFLAMME, DAVID       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           36.25
CARTER, JUSTIN        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      36.79
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      36.82
SORIANO, JASON        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      38.09
TAYLOR, ZACHARY        9 CA SWIM PASADENA           39.27
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.43
KREBS, MATTHEW        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       39.91
BARTON, RJ             9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           42.30
MASEHI-LANO, JONATHAN 10 CA SWIM PASADENA           42.38
MOONEY, TREVOR         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.51
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.90
ARNOLD, DAVID         10 CA SWIM PASADENA           43.59
NORTON, KYLE           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           44.23
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.46
GOODMAN, SPENSER       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      46.34
GRUPP, CHRISTIAN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.37
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           48.88
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      48.99
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.14
MCDANIELS, RYAN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      51.02
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.21
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.52
CASEY, GRANT           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           53.33
GUTHRIE, SAMMY         7 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      54.06
HEATH, DYLAN           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      54.60
PALLESEN, SCOTT       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          55.01
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      55.07
DAVEY, BEN            10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          56.12
BURBIDGE, NICK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.95
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.19
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.86
BELL, DUSTIN          10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:06.70
GRUPP, TIMOTHY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.78
KOLLMANN, TAYLOR       9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:08.58
MOONEY, SEAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.33
FEDERLE, LUCAS         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.00
FRIEL, DANIEL          9 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:10.25
SHIRE, JOSEPH          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:14.14
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
EDWARDS, TUFFER        9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SALLEE, DAVID         10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:19.80
CARTER, JUSTIN        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:25.44
LAFLAMME, DAVID       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:26.18
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:26.93
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:33.37
TAYLOR, ZACHARY        9 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:38.30
BARTON, RJ             9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:38.51
MASEHI-LANO, JONATHAN 10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:38.51
MOONEY, TREVOR         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:38.66
ARNOLD, DAVID         10 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:48.03
MOORE, ZACHARY        10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:48.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:52.53
CASEY, GRANT           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:56.24
ROSSBACH, ALEXANDER   10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:59.48
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:00.46
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:04.62
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:08.30
GRUPP, CHRISTIAN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OWENS, DANIEL         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      29.19
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         29.42
CUSHING, ALEX         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.77
MAHONEY, SEAN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.05
GOYETTE, CODY         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.40
HILL, CORY            12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.46
MARTINEZ, CARLOS      12 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI      30.74
MOORE, KRIS           12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      30.82
MIRISOLA, IAN         11 CA SWIM PASADENA           30.95
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.20
GODBE, ANDREW         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      31.22
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.56
SOO-THO, SCHYLER      12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      31.58
BRIETZKE, RYAN        12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      31.78
SKAGGS, ANSON         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.82
GOODELL, GREG         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      31.83
SALAMATI, BEHAN       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.90
SO, SOLOMON           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.03
HERMAN, TAYLOR        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.18
WEINBERGER, HANK      11 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      32.55
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.70
WIESER, RAYMOND       11 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      32.85
BANKS, DAVID          12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      32.97
HASSELFELD, DAVID     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.28
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.47
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.82
HOPP, BRIAN           12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      33.85
KOENIG, NICHOLAS      11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      33.90
ASATRIAN, VACHIK      11 CA SWIM PASADENA           34.14
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.15
MUSE, TUCKER          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      34.22
DANSKA, STEPHEN       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.30
ROWLEY, JAKE          12 CA SWIM PASADENA           34.55
DARROW, PAT           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.01
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      35.03
KERCHNER, MATT        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.21
NAHIGIAN, DANIEL      12 CA SWIM PASADENA           35.21
BRIETZKE, ERIC        12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      35.38
SCHLUNDTBODIEN, MARCU 12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      35.42
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.55
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.73
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.75
KOLLMANN, BRETT       11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      35.92
ANUNTA, CHARLE        11 CA SWIM PASADENA           36.13
ARNOLD, ALEX          11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      36.61
CHOW, ARICK           11 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI      37.02
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.02
HOUGH, PRESTON        11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      37.18
CURRAN, DAVID         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.26
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           37.49
COLIJN, ROSS          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      38.13
MORAN, TYLER          12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          38.29
MORRIS, ALEX          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      38.46
GWEON, JAMES          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          38.87
MADDOCK, COLIN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.27
BELL, AUSTIN          11 CA SWIM PASADENA           39.37
LEUNG, KEVIN          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.00
RASKIN, JACOB         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      41.34
STAGGS, ANDREW        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          42.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.16
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OWENS, DANIEL         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:03.78
BURGIN, PAUL          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.16
GOYETTE, CODY         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.25
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:07.50
MIRISOLA, IAN         11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:07.70
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:08.48
HILL, CORY            12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:08.72
GODBE, ANDREW         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:08.84
SOO-THO, SCHYLER      12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:09.26
BRIETZKE, RYAN        12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:09.28
GOODELL, GREG         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:09.40
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:09.57
SALAMATI, BEHAN       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.69
MOORE, KRIS           12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:09.87
WIESER, RAYMOND       11 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:09.96
SO, SOLOMON           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:10.37
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.37
HOPP, BRIAN           12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:11.62
HERMAN, TAYLOR        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.48
BANKS, DAVID          12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:14.05
MUSE, TUCKER          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:14.06
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.71
BRIETZKE, ERIC        12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:16.96
SCHLUNDTBODIEN, MARCU 12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:17.71
KOENIG, NICHOLAS      11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:17.80
ASATRIAN, VACHIK      11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:17.96
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.04
KERCHNER, MATT        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.39
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:18.65
NAHIGIAN, DANIEL      12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:19.03
SKAGGS, ANSON         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:19.09
ROWLEY, JAKE          12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:19.22
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.45
HOUGH, PRESTON        11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:19.50
ANUNTA, CHARLE        11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:19.73
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:20.31
ARNOLD, ALEX          11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:21.89
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.55
KOLLMANN, BRETT       11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:22.90
BELL, AUSTIN          11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:26.16
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.65
MORAN, TYLER          12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:27.47
COLIJN, ROSS          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:29.08
MADDOCK, COLIN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.40
GWEON, JAMES          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:32.13
STAGGS, ANDREW        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:36.29
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:38.70
COLLINS, ERIK         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:54.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OWENS, DANIEL         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      35.00
GODBE, ANDREW         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      35.45
CUSHING, ALEX         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.07
MIRISOLA, IAN         11 CA SWIM PASADENA           36.32
MOORE, KRIS           12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      36.65
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.11
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.17
GOODELL, GREG         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      37.71
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.05
SOO-THO, SCHYLER      12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      38.10
SO, SOLOMON           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.20
BANKS, DAVID          12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      38.23
HILL, CORY            12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          38.31
SALAMATI, BEHAN       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.59
HERMAN, TAYLOR        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.73
MARTINEZ, CARLOS      12 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI      38.74
KERCHNER, MATT        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.88
BRIETZKE, RYAN        12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      40.41
KOENIG, NICHOLAS      11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      40.69
MUSE, TUCKER          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      40.86
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.98
WEINBERGER, HANK      11 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      40.99
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.21
SCHLUNDTBODIEN, MARCU 12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      41.38
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      41.76
HOPP, BRIAN           12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      41.83
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.89
NAHIGIAN, DANIEL      12 CA SWIM PASADENA           42.01
ARNOLD, ALEX          11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      42.23
DANSKA, STEPHEN       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.25
HASSELFELD, DAVID     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.38
SKAGGS, ANSON         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          42.62
ASATRIAN, VACHIK      11 CA SWIM PASADENA           42.97
HOUGH, PRESTON        11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      43.06
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.55
BRIETZKE, ERIC        12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      43.63
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.84
DARROW, PAT           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.97
ROWLEY, JAKE          12 CA SWIM PASADENA           44.08
ANUNTA, CHARLE        11 CA SWIM PASADENA           44.30
CHOW, ARICK           11 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI      44.30
CURRAN, DAVID         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       45.18
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.74
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.60
MORRIS, ALEX          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      46.81
COLIJN, ROSS          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      47.48
RASKIN, JACOB         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      48.17
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           48.38
GWEON, JAMES          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.42
MADDOCK, COLIN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.77
MORAN, TYLER          12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          50.38
BELL, AUSTIN          11 CA SWIM PASADENA           50.97
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.45
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MIRISOLA, IAN         11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:15.13
OWENS, DANIEL         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:15.47
MAHONEY, SEAN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.62
GODBE, ANDREW         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:16.21
BURGIN, PAUL          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.08
GOODELL, GREG         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:18.48
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.00
MOORE, KRIS           12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:20.22
SALAMATI, BEHAN       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.42
SO, SOLOMON           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:21.03
SOO-THO, SCHYLER      12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:22.01
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.70
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.83
GOYETTE, CODY         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:23.97
BRIETZKE, RYAN        12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:24.28
HERMAN, TAYLOR        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.36
SCHLUNDTBODIEN, MARCU 12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:25.25
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.68
BANKS, DAVID          12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:25.98
WIESER, RAYMOND       11 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:27.25
MUSE, TUCKER          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:27.76
KOENIG, NICHOLAS      11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:28.12
KERCHNER, MATT        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.59
NAHIGIAN, DANIEL      12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:29.27
BRIETZKE, ERIC        12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:30.08
HOPP, BRIAN           12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:31.53
ANUNTA, CHARLE        11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:32.62
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:34.04
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:34.35
ARNOLD, ALEX          11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:34.99
ROWLEY, JAKE          12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:35.39
HOUGH, PRESTON        11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:35.59
ASATRIAN, VACHIK      11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:35.64
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:36.48
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:36.89
DARROW, PAT           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:37.13
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:37.17
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:38.43
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:42.59
MADDOCK, COLIN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:44.02
GWEON, JAMES          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:51.35
BELL, AUSTIN          11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:53.28
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:57.85
COLLINS, ERIK         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:26.04
SKAGGS, ANSON         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAHONEY, SEAN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.65
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.71
BURGIN, PAUL          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.79
GOYETTE, CODY         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          38.76
GODBE, ANDREW         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      38.88
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.30
HILL, CORY            12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SO, SOLOMON           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.88
SKAGGS, ANSON         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.55
MIRISOLA, IAN         11 CA SWIM PASADENA           41.68
SCHLUNDTBODIEN, MARCU 12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      42.95
OWENS, DANIEL         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      42.96
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.20
GOODELL, GREG         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      43.38
HASSELFELD, DAVID     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.66
SALAMATI, BEHAN       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.77
DANSKA, STEPHEN       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.92
HOPP, BRIAN           12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      44.14
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      44.36
ROWLEY, JAKE          12 CA SWIM PASADENA           44.66
MOORE, KRIS           12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      44.89
BANKS, DAVID          12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      45.39
ASATRIAN, VACHIK      11 CA SWIM PASADENA           46.06
MUSE, TUCKER          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      47.16
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.44
NAHIGIAN, DANIEL      12 CA SWIM PASADENA           47.68
ANUNTA, CHARLE        11 CA SWIM PASADENA           48.58
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.08
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.01
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.14
MORRIS, ALEX          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      50.24
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          50.71
KOLLMANN, BRETT       11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      53.34
COLIJN, ROSS          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      54.98
KOENIG, NICHOLAS      11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      55.18
ARNOLD, ALEX          11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      55.33
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:00.45
BELL, AUSTIN          11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:01.85
TSE, JOSHUA           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAHONEY, SEAN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.78
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:22.63
GOYETTE, CODY         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:26.50
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:26.85
SO, SOLOMON           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:27.20
GODBE, ANDREW         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:27.48
SOO-THO, SCHYLER      12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:29.04
MIRISOLA, IAN         11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:29.59
WIESER, RAYMOND       11 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:30.92
HILL, CORY            12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:31.08
BRIETZKE, RYAN        12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:31.92
SALAMATI, BEHAN       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.21
HOPP, BRIAN           12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:32.55
SCHLUNDTBODIEN, MARCU 12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:32.58
SKAGGS, ANSON         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:33.39
HERMAN, TAYLOR        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.82
GOODELL, GREG         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:36.27
DANSKA, STEPHEN       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:36.37
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:36.68
HASSELFELD, DAVID     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:36.88
ROWLEY, JAKE          12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:37.39
CURRAN, DAVID         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:37.55
OWENS, DANIEL         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:38.51
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BANKS, DAVID          12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:39.08
BRIETZKE, ERIC        12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH    1:40.04
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:41.91
ASATRIAN, VACHIK      11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:42.24
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:42.67
MOORE, KRIS           12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:43.22
ANUNTA, CHARLE        11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:44.05
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:46.33
NAHIGIAN, DANIEL      12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:46.88
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:46.98
MUSE, TUCKER          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:48.94
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:49.33
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:49.82
KOLLMANN, BRETT       11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:50.92
MADDOCK, COLIN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:51.48
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:52.14
MORRIS, ALEX          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:53.36
KERCHNER, MATT        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:55.07
ARNOLD, ALEX          11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:55.59
WEINBERGER, HANK      11 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:57.18
KOENIG, NICHOLAS      11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:57.83
LEUNG, KEVIN          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:58.01
HOUGH, PRESTON        11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:59.50
RASKIN, JACOB         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:04.77
GWEON, JAMES          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:09.78
BELL, AUSTIN          11 CA SWIM PASADENA          DQUED
COLIJN, ROSS          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURGIN, PAUL          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.10
MOORE, KRIS           12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      32.23
OWENS, DANIEL         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      32.43
HILL, CORY            12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          33.13
SALAMATI, BEHAN       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.28
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.36
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.93
MAHONEY, SEAN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.41
GOODELL, GREG         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      34.52
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.11
MIRISOLA, IAN         11 CA SWIM PASADENA           35.23
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.66
SOO-THO, SCHYLER      12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      36.35
HERMAN, TAYLOR        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.51
KOENIG, NICHOLAS      11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      36.87
GODBE, ANDREW         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      36.90
BANKS, DAVID          12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER      37.32
BRIETZKE, RYAN        12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      37.40
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.32
SO, SOLOMON           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.48
ROWLEY, JAKE          12 CA SWIM PASADENA           38.87
MUSE, TUCKER          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      40.03
BRIETZKE, ERIC        12 PC BENECIA BLUE DOLPH      40.56
ARNOLD, ALEX          11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      40.63
SCHLUNDTBODIEN, MARCU 12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      40.68
DARROW, PAT           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.12
SKAGGS, ANSON         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUGH, PRESTON        11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      41.59
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.62
NAHIGIAN, DANIEL      12 CA SWIM PASADENA           41.64
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.78
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.86
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      42.08
ASATRIAN, VACHIK      11 CA SWIM PASADENA           43.15
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.23
ANUNTA, CHARLE        11 CA SWIM PASADENA           44.56
MORAN, TYLER          12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.05
KERCHNER, MATT        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.02
COLIJN, ROSS          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      51.14
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.09
HOPP, BRIAN           12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      53.92
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          56.55
BELL, AUSTIN          11 CA SWIM PASADENA           57.14
GWEON, JAMES          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:01.91
COLLINS, ERIK         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.30
MADDOCK, COLIN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
STAGGS, ANDREW        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SALAMATI, BEHAN       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.19
MAHONEY, SEAN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.77
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:15.86
OWENS, DANIEL         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:16.45
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.21
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:19.45
MIRISOLA, IAN         11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:19.49
GOODELL, GREG         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:21.03
HILL, CORY            12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.17
DANSKA, STEPHEN       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.70
KOENIG, NICHOLAS      11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:30.41
BANKS, DAVID          12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:30.46
HASSELFELD, DAVID     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.51
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.95
SO, SOLOMON           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:32.26
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.96
ARNOLD, ALEX          11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:33.38
NAHIGIAN, DANIEL      12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:34.42
ROWLEY, JAKE          12 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:34.87
MUSE, TUCKER          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:37.97
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:39.57
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:41.90
WEINBERGER, HANK      11 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    1:43.23
ASATRIAN, VACHIK      11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:44.47
ANUNTA, CHARLE        11 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:45.17
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:45.42
SKAGGS, ANSON         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:55.25
HOPP, BRIAN           12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:59.70
MORRIS, ALEX          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:01.21
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:12.31
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      26.76
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          27.04
LEICHT, GEORGE        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          27.12
ROTHBERG, DASH        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.17
PRESTON, NATE         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.19
SHAKIBNIA, ALEXANDER  14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.68
QUINN, STEPHEN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.27
MCCREERY, RYAN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.33
DARLING, QUINTON      14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       28.34
DRISCOLL, DANNY       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.50
AVERY, BRYAN          13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          28.84
CHEN, EASTON          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.92
PORCELLA, TOMMY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.98
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.05
GREMBAN, MARK         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.36
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      29.46
SAVAGE, JOHN          14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      30.26
BEATTIE, JULIAN       14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.59
KROMPIER, JESSE       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.63
KILLMANN, DREW        14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      30.69
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           30.72
HUNTER, TOMMY         14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM           31.09
DAVIE, CORY           13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.21
PALLESEN, JEFF        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.49
DARLING, KALEN        13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       31.66
SANDYS, GREGORY       14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      31.74
TACK, ANDY            14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.95
WONG, ANDREW          13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      32.03
SCHMALZ, ALEX         13 CA SWIM PASADENA           32.30
PEDRO, JAMES          13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      32.72
SORIANO, GARRETT      13 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      32.98
BISHOP, TIMMY         13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      33.10
BARNETT, AARON        14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      33.47
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.11
SETNESS, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.37
HOOTEN, DANNY         13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA      35.63
SANDYS, ADAM          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      36.20
SCOTT, DANNY          13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROTHBERG, DASH        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.70
LEICHT, GEORGE        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          58.30
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          59.04
MCCREERY, RYAN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.72
PRESTON, NATE         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.20
DARLING, QUINTON      14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:01.03
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.37
SHAKIBNIA, ALEXANDER  14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.96
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.17
AVERY, BRYAN          13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:02.66
ALLENDE, MANUEL       14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:03.11
QUINN, STEPHEN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.42
DE JONG, JEFF         14 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:04.55
DARLING, KALEN        13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:05.39
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DRISCOLL, DANNY       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.89
KILLMANN, DREW        14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:07.01
ADKINS, RYAN          13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:07.18
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:07.67
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:08.27
TACK, ANDY            14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:08.63
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.24
SCHMALZ, ALEX         13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:09.35
SANDYS, GREGORY       14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:10.38
HUNTER, TOMMY         14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:10.44
PALLESEN, JEFF        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.26
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.97
HOOTEN, DANNY         13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:20.33
SANDYS, ADAM          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:21.19
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRESTON, NATE         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.54
LEICHT, GEORGE        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.77
MCCREERY, RYAN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.96
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:11.64
DARLING, KALEN        13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:13.62
AVERY, BRYAN          13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:14.07
KROMPIER, JESSE       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.02
SHAKIBNIA, ALEXANDER  14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.27
GREMBAN, MARK         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.87
DARLING, QUINTON      14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:16.71
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.08
QUINN, STEPHEN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.50
ALLENDE, MANUEL       14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:18.51
PORCELLA, TOMMY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.56
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:18.77
TACK, ANDY            14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:20.07
SCHMALZ, ALEX         13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:20.52
PALLESEN, JEFF        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:20.82
HUNTER, TOMMY         14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:21.00
DE JONG, JEFF         14 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:21.16
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.35
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:22.45
BARNETT, AARON        14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:23.81
PEDRO, JAMES          13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:26.71
SANDYS, GREGORY       14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:26.84
SANDYS, ADAM          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:33.76
HOOTEN, DANNY         13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:34.00
ROTHBERG, DASH        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
SORIANO, GARRETT      13 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROTHBERG, DASH        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:21.72
LEICHT, GEORGE        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:21.97
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:25.25
PRESTON, NATE         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:26.61
DARLING, KALEN        13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:34.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AVERY, BRYAN          13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:37.77
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:37.82
DARLING, QUINTON      14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:43.44
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:43.63
SCHMALZ, ALEX         13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:44.06
DE JONG, JEFF         14 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:46.15
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:49.60
ADKINS, RYAN          13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:51.88
PALLESEN, JEFF        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:52.89
HUNTER, TOMMY         14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:53.99
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:58.35
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:01.54
SANDYS, GREGORY       14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:06.17
SANDYS, ADAM          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:18.96
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCREERY, RYAN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.64
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.88
DARLING, QUINTON      14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:19.66
DE JONG, JEFF         14 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:20.70
KROMPIER, JESSE       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:23.27
DARLING, KALEN        13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:23.45
MILLISON, WATSON      14 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI    1:23.72
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.84
SANDYS, GREGORY       14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:26.05
QUINN, STEPHEN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.65
DAVIE, CORY           13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:27.21
GREMBAN, MARK         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.51
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.88
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:32.89
HUNTER, TOMMY         14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:33.26
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:33.30
KILLMANN, DREW        14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:35.11
TACK, ANDY            14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:37.30
BARNETT, AARON        14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:37.36
SORIANO, GARRETT      13 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:38.42
HOOTEN, DANNY         13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:39.10
SCHMALZ, ALEX         13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:39.24
SANDYS, ADAM          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:40.10
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:40.84
PEDRO, JAMES          13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:45.23
PALLESEN, JEFF        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:45.83
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BEATTIE, JULIAN       14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:40.26
MCCREERY, RYAN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:43.83
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:46.09
DE JONG, JEFF         14 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:50.73
DARLING, QUINTON      14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:54.52
DARLING, KALEN        13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:57.61
CHEN, EASTON          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:58.30
GREMBAN, MARK         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:58.52
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
QUINN, STEPHEN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:07.06
DAVIE, CORY           13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:08.26
DRISCOLL, DANNY       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:11.26
SCOTT, DANNY          13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:13.14
SANDYS, GREGORY       14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:13.81
HUNTER, TOMMY         14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:19.10
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:19.55
WONG, ANDREW          13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    3:21.38
SCHMALZ, ALEX         13 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:24.55
BARNETT, AARON        14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:24.72
HOOTEN, DANNY         13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    3:24.86
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:32.04
SETNESS, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:44.25
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
SANDYS, ADAM          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:03.74
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:04.12
ROTHBERG, DASH        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.33
MCCREERY, RYAN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.61
PRESTON, NATE         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.51
AVERY, BRYAN          13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:10.55
SHAKIBNIA, ALEXANDER  14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.93
QUINN, STEPHEN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.53
GREMBAN, MARK         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.68
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.24
DARLING, QUINTON      14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:14.14
KILLMANN, DREW        14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:14.15
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         1:14.54
CHEN, EASTON          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.03
BEATTIE, JULIAN       14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.19
SAVAGE, JOHN          14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:16.52
DE JONG, JEFF         14 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:17.59
KROMPIER, JESSE       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.86
TACK, ANDY            14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:19.07
BISHOP, TIMMY         13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:19.32
SCHMALZ, ALEX         13 CA SWIM PASADENA         1:19.76
WONG, ANDREW          13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:20.75
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:21.37
DARLING, KALEN        13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:22.17
SORIANO, GARRETT      13 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:22.27
DAVIE, CORY           13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:29.44
HOOTEN, DANNY         13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    1:29.59
SETNESS, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:43.24
PEDRO, JAMES          13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:44.89
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALLENDE, MANUEL       14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    2:20.05
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:20.69
GREMBAN, MARK         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:33.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AVERY, BRYAN          13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:40.94
DARLING, KALEN        13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:51.59
SCHMALZ, ALEX         13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:55.13
DARLING, QUINTON      14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:58.20
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:58.49
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:03.89
KROMPIER, JESSE       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LARSEN, JONATHAN      17 PC TIGER AQUATICS          25.18
BAIER, MICHAEL        17 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      26.31
CARTER, BRIAN         15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      26.46
DWELLEY, JOHN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.51
SAVAGE, DAN           17 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      26.52
REMPFER, CODY         18 PC TIGER AQUATICS          26.57
GONZALES, COVIE       16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       26.74
GOYETTE, TREVOR       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          27.71
BROOKS, ANDY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          27.89
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.42
BARNETT, MATTHEW      17 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      28.86
MCCREERY, SEAN        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.97
REXROTH, DAVID        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS          28.97
MARMESH, RILEY        16 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ      28.99
UGARKOVICH, STEVEN    15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          29.10
TANG, ALEX            15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.16
RIOLO, DANNY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          29.23
LUK, YOSHIHIRO        15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         29.40
PFEIL, SPENCER        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.54
BLACKBURN, CORRY      15 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA      31.30
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LARSEN, JONATHAN      17 PC TIGER AQUATICS          55.33
LEICHT, JAKE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS          58.60
CARTER, BRIAN         15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW      58.86
GOYETTE, TREVOR       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:01.83
BROOKS, ANDY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:02.33
RIOLO, DANNY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:03.01
MCBROOM, TYLER        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:04.55
REXROTH, DAVID        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:04.93
UGARKOVICH, STEVEN    15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.11
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.22
LUK, YOSHIHIRO        15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.58
PFEIL, SPENCER        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:08.00
BLACKBURN, CORRY      15 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:10.62
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAIER, MICHAEL        17 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:05.88
CARTER, BRIAN         15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:10.00
FAHR, JOSEPH          15 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI    1:13.31
BARNETT, MATTHEW      17 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:15.15
GOYETTE, TREVOR       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:15.51
LUK, YOSHIHIRO        15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:15.73
RIOLO, DANNY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:15.83
BLACKBURN, CORRY      15 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:16.54
REXROTH, DAVID        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.94
TANG, ALEX            15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.93
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.10
UGARKOVICH, STEVEN    15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:20.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROOKS, ANDY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:20.87
PFEIL, SPENCER        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:23.96
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DWELLEY, JOHN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:19.43
CARTER, BRIAN         15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    2:33.50
RIOLO, DANNY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:38.02
LUK, YOSHIHIRO        15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:38.20
BLACKBURN, CORRY      15 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:48.77
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:54.54
PFEIL, SPENCER        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:05.61
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NORMAN, CRAIG         15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:09.23
REMPFER, CODY         18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:10.08
BAIER, MICHAEL        17 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:12.87
TANG, ALEX            15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.30
CARTER, BRIAN         15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:23.49
MCBROOM, TYLER        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:24.69
MARMESH, RILEY        16 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:24.88
GOYETTE, TREVOR       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:25.53
LUK, YOSHIHIRO        15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:25.83
BARNETT, MATTHEW      17 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:26.58
REXROTH, DAVID        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:26.74
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:28.37
BLACKBURN, CORRY      15 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:29.72
UGARKOVICH, STEVEN    15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:31.33
BROOKS, ANDY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:32.16
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NORMAN, CRAIG         15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:30.11
REMPFER, CODY         18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:30.21
BAIER, MICHAEL        17 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:38.95
LEICHT, JAKE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:41.38
GONZALES, COVIE       16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:44.13
TANG, ALEX            15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:47.74
MCCREERY, SEAN        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:53.92
MCBROOM, TYLER        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:58.09
MARMESH, RILEY        16 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:03.75
CARTER, BRIAN         15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    3:07.01
REXROTH, DAVID        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:10.85
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:12.21
UGARKOVICH, STEVEN    15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:16.80
BLACKBURN, CORRY      15 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:20.44
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REMPFER, CODY         18 PC TIGER AQUATICS          59.58
NORMAN, CRAIG         15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:02.03
SAVAGE, DAN           17 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:05.20
LARSEN, JONATHAN      17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.35
GONZALES, COVIE       16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:05.43
BAIER, MICHAEL        17 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:05.65
LEICHT, JAKE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.32
GOYETTE, TREVOR       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:09.91
RIOLO, DANNY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:10.00
BARNETT, MATTHEW      17 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:10.88
CARTER, BRIAN         15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    1:11.32
LUK, YOSHIHIRO        15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:11.88
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.91
BROOKS, ANDY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.00
UGARKOVICH, STEVEN    15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:14.31
TANG, ALEX            15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.98
MARMESH, RILEY        16 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    1:18.68
BLACKBURN, CORRY      15 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    1:20.87
MCBROOM, TYLER        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    15-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REMPFER, CODY         18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:14.60
RIOLO, DANNY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:38.20
LUK, YOSHIHIRO        15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:39.58
CARTER, BRIAN         15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    2:41.33
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:43.03
MCBROOM, TYLER        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:45.07
NORMAN, CRAIG         15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DWELLEY, JOHN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:00.81
BAIER, MICHAEL        17 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:05.19
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:05.54
LEICHT, JAKE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:06.10
LEICHT, GEORGE        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:06.75
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:07.02
SAVAGE, DAN           17 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:07.49
MCCREERY, RYAN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:08.87
SHAKIBNIA, ALEXANDER  14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:09.87
ROTHBERG, DASH        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:11.48
GONZALES, COVIE       16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:11.72
PRESTON, NATE         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:11.75
LARSEN, JONATHAN      17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:13.97
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:14.13
RIOLO, DANNY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:15.01
GREMBAN, MARK         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:15.34
CARTER, BRIAN         15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    2:15.47
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:15.90
BROOKS, ANDY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:16.27
AVERY, BRYAN          13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:17.53
DE JONG, JEFF         14 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:17.71
KILLMANN, DREW        14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    2:17.96
PORCELLA, TOMMY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:19.64
MCBROOM, TYLER        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:19.68
MARMESH, RILEY        16 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:19.74
MCCREERY, SEAN        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:20.72
GOYETTE, CODY         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:21.67
MIRISOLA, IAN         11 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:22.10
LUK, YOSHIHIRO        15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:22.42
REXROTH, DAVID        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:22.82
SCHMALZ, ALEX         13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:22.92
OWENS, DANIEL         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:23.13
BARNETT, MATTHEW      17 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:23.59
UGARKOVICH, STEVEN    15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:25.24
QUINN, STEPHEN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:25.40
GOODELL, GREG         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:25.51
SANDYS, GREGORY       14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:26.77
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:27.70
KROMPIER, JESSE       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:27.93
HOPP, BRIAN           12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:28.68
SO, SOLOMON           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:28.72
SAVAGE, JOHN          14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:28.78
SALAMATI, BEHAN       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:29.80
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:30.23
BISHOP, TIMMY         13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    2:30.40
MOORE, KRIS           12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:30.46
HUNTER, TOMMY         14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:31.57
PALLESEN, JEFF        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:32.46
WIESER, RAYMOND       11 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    2:32.90
SALLEE, DAVID         10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    2:35.55
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:35.63
MUSE, TUCKER          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:35.64
SANDYS, ADAM          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:36.78
BANKS, DAVID          12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    2:36.89
PEDRO, JAMES          13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:37.00
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:37.78
CARTER, JUSTIN        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    2:37.95
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:38.85
SCOTT, DANNY          13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:40.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NELSON, BILLY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:41.69
HOOTEN, DANNY         13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    2:41.81
MAHONEY, SEAN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:42.07
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:44.89
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:46.12
BARNETT, AARON        14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:46.36
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:46.39
BARTON, RJ             9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:46.44
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:47.09
KERCHNER, MATT        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:47.11
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:50.17
NAHIGIAN, DANIEL      12 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:52.26
ANUNTA, CHARLE        11 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:52.50
TAYLOR, ZACHARY        9 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:52.70
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:52.76
ARNOLD, ALEX          11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:52.90
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:52.96
MOONEY, TREVOR         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:53.14
ARNOLD, DAVID         10 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:53.50
DARROW, PAT           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:53.72
NORTON, KYLE           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:54.46
HOUGH, PRESTON        11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    2:55.55
KOLLMANN, BRETT       11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    2:56.80
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:58.06
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:59.91
MASEHI-LANO, JONATHAN 10 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:00.13
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:00.78
GOODMAN, SPENSER       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:03.80
BELL, AUSTIN          11 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:09.58
GRUPP, CHRISTIAN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:11.17
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:11.61
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:14.76
HOOTEN, ANDREW        10 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    3:23.35
BURBIDGE, NICK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:24.52
MOONEY, SEAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:24.98
HEATH, DYLAN           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:27.57
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:31.05
BELL, DUSTIN          10 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:37.91
FRIEL, DANIEL          9 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:41.80
KOLLMANN, TAYLOR       9 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    3:43.81
BLACKBURN, CORRY      15 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DWELLEY, JOHN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:18.33
BAIER, MICHAEL        17 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    4:24.74
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:28.23
LEICHT, GEORGE        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:31.93
MCCREERY, RYAN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     4:34.85
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    4:36.62
RIOLO, DANNY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:36.65
GREMBAN, MARK         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    4:40.37
ROTHBERG, DASH        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     4:40.94
SHAKIBNIA, ALEXANDER  14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     4:41.33
CARTER, BRIAN         15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    4:45.14
ALLENDE, MANUEL       14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    4:46.61
BROOKS, ANDY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:48.44
KILLMANN, DREW        14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    4:48.96
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DE JONG, JEFF         14 CA SWIM PASADENA         4:50.56
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     4:51.71
LUK, YOSHIHIRO        15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       4:52.63
SCHMALZ, ALEX         13 CA SWIM PASADENA         4:54.49
AVERY, BRYAN          13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:54.63
MAHONEY, SEAN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:55.08
OWENS, DANIEL         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    4:55.33
MCBROOM, TYLER        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:55.86
GOODELL, GREG         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    4:55.92
SANDYS, GREGORY       14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    4:57.35
PORCELLA, TOMMY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:00.67
GOYETTE, CODY         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:02.00
MIRISOLA, IAN         11 CA SWIM PASADENA         5:04.35
MOORE, KRIS           12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:04.68
MARMESH, RILEY        16 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    5:04.83
REXROTH, DAVID        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:06.94
HOPP, BRIAN           12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    5:08.87
DAVIE, CORY           13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:10.40
SO, SOLOMON           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:10.79
UGARKOVICH, STEVEN    15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:11.10
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:11.73
SALAMATI, BEHAN       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:11.88
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:12.18
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:12.89
FAHR, JOSEPH          15 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI    5:14.01
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:20.45
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:21.21
HUNTER, TOMMY         14 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         5:22.32
PALLESEN, JEFF        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:22.90
MARTINEZ, CARLOS      12 PC SILVER DOLPHIN SWI    5:24.27
DANSKA, STEPHEN       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:24.96
CUSHING, ALEX         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:27.03
WIESER, RAYMOND       11 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    5:27.90
CARTER, JUSTIN        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    5:30.76
PEDRO, JAMES          13 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    5:35.25
HASSELFELD, DAVID     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:38.28
SANDYS, ADAM          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:38.97
HOOTEN, DANNY         13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    5:43.47
NELSON, BILLY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:44.29
TAYLOR, ZACHARY        9 CA SWIM PASADENA         5:44.58
WEINBERGER, HANK      11 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    5:45.94
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:46.53
BARNETT, AARON        14 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    5:47.94
BARTON, RJ             9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         5:48.86
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    5:51.93
NAHIGIAN, DANIEL      12 CA SWIM PASADENA         5:53.45
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:53.87
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:56.08
ARNOLD, DAVID         10 CA SWIM PASADENA         6:00.83
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:01.26
ANUNTA, CHARLE        11 CA SWIM PASADENA         6:01.81
MOONEY, TREVOR         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:06.43
DARROW, PAT           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:07.41
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        6:08.29
ARNOLD, ALEX          11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    6:09.23
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:14.83
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         6:17.40
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         6:30.03
BELL, AUSTIN          11 CA SWIM PASADENA         6:35.31
GRUPP, CHRISTIAN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:45.26
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     7:12.09
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        7:19.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRIEL, DANIEL          9 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    7:40.33
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REMPFER, CODY         18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:15.56
DWELLEY, JOHN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.27
NORMAN, CRAIG         15 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:22.08
MCCREERY, RYAN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:24.28
LEICHT, JAKE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:24.77
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:25.38
LARSEN, JONATHAN      17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:27.05
PRESTON, NATE         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:30.26
MAHONEY, SEAN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:32.79
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:33.57
CARTER, BRIAN         15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    2:34.10
DE JONG, JEFF         14 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:34.63
GOYETTE, TREVOR       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:34.93
SHAKIBNIA, ALEXANDER  14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:35.60
AVERY, BRYAN          13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:35.72
LUK, YOSHIHIRO        15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:37.55
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:38.43
QUINN, STEPHEN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:38.94
MCBROOM, TYLER        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:39.30
REXROTH, DAVID        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:39.90
RIOLO, DANNY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:40.27
SALAMATI, BEHAN       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:40.53
ALLENDE, MANUEL       14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    2:41.67
MIRISOLA, IAN         11 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:42.28
KILLMANN, DREW        14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    2:44.56
ADKINS, RYAN          13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:45.41
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:46.43
OWENS, DANIEL         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:46.53
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:46.54
GOYETTE, CODY         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:47.19
GOODELL, GREG         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:47.63
GODBE, ANDREW         12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:47.66
SCHMALZ, ALEX         13 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:47.75
UGARKOVICH, STEVEN    15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:48.69
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:49.91
SANDYS, GREGORY       14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:50.68
SO, SOLOMON           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:52.21
CARTER, JUSTIN        10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    2:55.10
PALLESEN, JEFF        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:55.34
SALLEE, DAVID         10 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    2:55.35
DANSKA, STEPHEN       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:58.65
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:58.67
BANKS, DAVID          12 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    3:00.77
BARTON, RJ             9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:00.91
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:01.75
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:02.66
KOENIG, NICHOLAS      11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    3:04.14
HOPP, BRIAN           12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:04.31
HASSELFELD, DAVID     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:06.23
HOOTEN, DANNY         13 SN SOLANO AQUATIC SEA    3:06.42
MUSE, TUCKER          12 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:06.58
TAYLOR, ZACHARY        9 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:10.99
NORTON, KYLE           9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:12.46
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:12.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1069                         05/26/01  THRU  05/28/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAHIGIAN, DANIEL      12 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:12.73
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:12.84
WEINBERGER, HANK      11 PC SEBASTAPOL SEA SER    3:12.96
ROWLEY, JAKE          12 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:14.85
SANDYS, ADAM          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:15.33
ARNOLD, ALEX          11 SN TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQ    3:15.49
ANUNTA, CHARLE        11 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:15.69
ARNOLD, DAVID         10 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:15.70
ASATRIAN, VACHIK      11 CA SWIM PASADENA         3:15.87
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:16.38
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:17.92
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         3:22.40
MOONEY, TREVOR         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:22.47
GOODMAN, SPENSER       9 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    3:22.53
KOLLMANN, BRETT       11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS SW    3:33.66
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:40.63
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:53.07
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:05.27
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:10.31
GRUPP, CHRISTIAN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    OPEN    200 M. R.                                   EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TIGER, A 15-18        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:02.54
TIGER, A 13-14        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:11.76
TIGER, B 15-18        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:12.55
MVN, A 11-12          11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:19.41
TIGER, B 13-14        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:35.32
PASA, A 11-12         11 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:35.45
TIGER, A 11-12        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:36.49
SOSS, A 10-UN         10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM         2:39.91
MVN, B 10-UN          10 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:45.41
OSC, A 10-UN          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:52.19
PASA, A 10-UN         10 CA SWIM PASADENA          DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    OPEN    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TIGER, B 15-18        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:55.85
MVN, A 11-12          11 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:03.18
TIGER, A 11-12        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:10.57
MVN, B 15-18          15 CA MISSION VIEJO NADA    2:16.31
PASA, A 11-12         11 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:31.03
PASA, A 10-UN         10 CA SWIM PASADENA         2:32.91
TIGER, B 11-12        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:42.82
SVA, A 10-UN          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:09.56
OSC, A 10-UN          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:21.49
TIGER, A 10-UN        10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:25.72
SOSS, A 10-UN         10 PC SOS SWIM TEAM          DQUED
TIGER, A 13-14        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
TIGER, A 15-18        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED