S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WRONN, KATIE          16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      28.37
MORGAN, ERIN          16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.92
HALL, JENNIFER        17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      29.15
DO, KIM               17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.31
THURMAN, HOPE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.34
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.38
LIU, MICHELLE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.48
MICHENER, KRISTEN     17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      29.49
DIZON, CRISELDA       19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.50
AIKEN, ASHLEY         17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.56
GRUDA, ASHLEY         16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      29.79
STRAVERS, KELLY       15 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       29.84
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.04
RUSSELL, MONICA       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.13
TORRES, CASANDRA      15 PC TERRAPINS               30.58
WHALEN, ASHLEY        14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      30.62
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.63
DUNN, THERESA         19 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.73
CHAMPION, REMY        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.83
MILLER, KATIE         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.83
CARTMELL, KATIE       20 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.84
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS               30.92
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS               31.08
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS               31.12
GONG, JENNIFER        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.18
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS               31.22
HAYES, KELLY          16 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      31.24
ESTEP, JESSICA        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.37
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.39
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS               31.52
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.57
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      31.61
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS               31.73
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.73
PONTAU, PATRICIA      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.78
TAJERAN, SHEEVA       12 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      31.78
WALOVICH, KRISTIN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.93
LOGAN, MELISSA        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.95
BOOTH, MICHELLE       16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.97
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.09
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.10
SHIVELY, ASHLEY       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.11
YOUNG, LESLEY         12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      32.18
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      32.30
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.37
SENNERT, BREANNA      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       32.41
ROBERTS, KENNA        15 PC TERRAPINS               32.50
SHASKY, ALLISON       18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.50
SMITH, KATIE          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.50
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS               32.53
COMPTON, ELLEN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.60
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.65
SCHULL, KIM           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.66
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS               32.79
KRAMER, KELLY         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.79
CHRISTIANSEN, AMY     15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      32.82
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      32.83
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.87
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.91
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.94
HOLMES, LINDSEY       15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.96
JAIME, BRITTNEY       13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      33.06
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.19
OLSON, ANDREA         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      33.23
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.24
ESTEP, MELISSA        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.28
CRAIN, JULIA          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      33.29
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS               33.35
REIDL, ROBIN          12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      33.43
JOHNSON, MICHELLE     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.48
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.49
WING, KELLI           13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       33.49
COURT, KIMMY          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.52
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.54
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.55
MCGEE, BRANDIE        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      33.56
PERRYMAN, KELLY       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.68
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.75
GIRIMAJI, SHILPA      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.77
SANDBERG, LINDSAY     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.93
THORP, TIRRAH         20 PC TERRAPINS               33.98
KOJIRO, SACHI         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.08
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.20
SMITH, HELEN          14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       34.24
WEBSTER, BRITTANY     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.27
FERGUSON, JESSICA     11 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      34.53
HAARZ, COLBY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.87
KOJIRO, MARI          18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.51
FRASER, KATHRYN       13 PC TERRAPINS               35.54
REED, KIRSTEN         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.64
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.19
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEIMAN, CANDACE       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.08         29.78
AVILLA, LEAH          15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.96         30.05
NG, AMY               17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.71         30.43
GRUDA, ASHLEY         16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:02.60         30.03
WRONN, KATIE          16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:02.64         29.82
NOLTENSMEIER, MARI    17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.98         30.93
MICHENER, KRISTEN     17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:03.01         30.55
LIU, MICHELLE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.03         30.52
CARTMELL, KATIE       20 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.42         31.29
DO, KIM               17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.52         30.21
JENKINS, COURTNEY     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.59         30.93
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.66         31.02
DIZON, CRISELDA       19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.69         30.96
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS             1:04.08         31.44
ROWE, ALISON          16 PC TERRAPINS             1:04.11         30.50
HALL, JENNIFER        17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:04.22         31.06
BAL, TAMARA           17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:04.29         31.02
AIKEN, ASHLEY         17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.31         31.92
JENNINGS, MICHELLE    16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:04.31         31.28
SILVA, JENNIFER       15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.46         31.83
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.48         31.38
MORGAN, ERIN          16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.54         31.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NARUM, JENNIFER       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.71         31.38
LOGAN, MELISSA        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.80         31.70
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.80         30.71
RUSSELL, MONICA       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.27         31.87
TORRES, CASANDRA      15 PC TERRAPINS             1:05.32         32.03
THURMAN, HOPE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.44         31.49
OROURKE, NATALIE      16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:05.56         31.71
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.62         31.62
MILLER, KATIE         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.69         32.11
JENNINGS, CHERYL      18 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:05.81         31.25
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS             1:06.08         32.49
NAVALA, JENNIFER      14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:06.33         32.46
DUNN, THERESA         19 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.36         31.81
SHASKY, ALLISON       18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.57         32.37
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS             1:06.90         32.50
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.99         31.77
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.16         33.00
CHAMPION, REMY        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:07.25         32.86
ROBERTS, KENNA        15 PC TERRAPINS             1:07.48         32.96
LEE, HILLARY          14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:07.58         32.83
BOOTH, MICHELLE       16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.59         32.43
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     16 PC TERRAPINS             1:07.64         32.82
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:07.66         32.85
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS             1:07.77         32.87
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:07.97         33.18
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS             1:07.98         32.14
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS             1:08.24         33.26
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:08.28         33.21
YOUNG, LESLEY         12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:08.41         32.98
KRAMER, KELLY         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.56         33.16
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.85         33.51
BROWN, HOLLY          15 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:08.99         32.87
STRAVERS, KELLY       15 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:09.28         32.68
TAJERAN, SHEEVA       12 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:09.32         33.18
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:09.37         33.84
SHIVELY, ASHLEY       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.46         33.76
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:09.52         33.21
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS             1:09.57         33.40
PERRYMAN, KELLY       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.84         29.99
WING, KELLI           13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:09.84         29.99
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.15         34.35
DAVIS, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.30         33.97
CHRISTIANSEN, AMY     15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:10.33         32.80
ESTEP, MELISSA        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.41         57.31
BRYAN, KATIE          15 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:10.52         33.56
SCHULL, KIM           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.68         33.09
SMITH, HELEN          14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:10.72         34.26
WOERTMAN, IRENE       17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.73         33.89
TIETBOHL, CAROLINE    14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.74         34.04
SENNERT, BREANNA      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:10.78         34.09
COMPTON, ELLEN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.85         33.77
HAYES, KELLY          16 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:10.90         32.48
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.91         33.29
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.91         33.29
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.55         34.33
SMITH, KATIE          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.87         35.21
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS             1:12.08         33.93
PONTAU, PATRICIA      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.09         33.78
GIRIMAJI, SHILPA      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.12         34.67
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:12.12         34.67
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.15         32.98
MCGEE, BRANDIE        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:12.16         34.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALOVICH, KRISTIN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.76         35.60
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.98         35.15
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.22         35.65
HAARZ, COLBY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.35         35.83
JOHNSON, MICHELLE     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.39         35.64
THORP, TIRRAH         20 PC TERRAPINS             1:13.39         35.64
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.44         34.34
WEBSTER, BRITTANY     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.44         34.34
GONG, DANIELLE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.97         36.14
LAMAY, CHELSEA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.15         35.54
CRAIN, JULIA          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:14.29         35.15
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.39         36.28
COURT, KIMMY          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.53         35.26
OLSON, ANDREA         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:14.53         35.26
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.55
CULLENWARD, ERIN      16 PC TERRAPINS             1:15.11         35.91
KOJIRO, SACHI         15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.11         35.91
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.12         35.73
HOLMES, LINDSEY       15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.59         35.72
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.59         35.72
FERGUSON, JESSICA     11 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:15.62         17.90
REIDL, ROBIN          12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:16.11         36.80
KELLEY, JAMILYN       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.18         36.15
SANDBERG, LINDSAY     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.09         35.72
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.29         36.92
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JOHNSON, MELISSA      17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:14.15         31.46  1:05.42  1:39.83
CARTMELL, KATIE       20 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:15.82         32.37  1:06.95  1:41.39
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:17.12         32.23  1:07.09  1:42.26
GRUDA, ASHLEY         16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:17.69         32.12  1:07.22  1:42.62
COMPTON, RACHELLE     16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:18.53         33.38  1:08.37  1:43.73
SATER, KATY           16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:18.57         33.05  1:08.16  1:43.55
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS             2:18.69         32.84  1:07.98  1:43.41
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS             2:18.76         33.16  1:07.59  1:43.20
BAL, TAMARA           17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:19.10         33.06  1:08.52  1:43.80
MICHENER, KRISTEN     17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:19.76         32.82  1:08.71  1:44.78
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:19.83         32.75  1:08.60  1:44.31
HALL, JENNIFER        17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:20.28         32.44  1:08.99  1:44.91
NARUM, JENNIFER       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:20.64         33.37  1:09.26  1:45.13
GRANAT, MARGAUX       16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:20.66         33.19  1:08.27  1:44.86
LAZAROVICI, DOMINIQUE 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:20.96         33.10  1:09.15  1:45.40
LIU, MICHELLE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:21.44         32.99  1:08.20  1:44.46
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS             2:22.19         34.98  1:11.80  1:47.56
HAMMERWOLD, DANA      16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:22.25         33.82  1:09.72  1:47.03
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     16 PC TERRAPINS             2:22.25         33.48  1:09.69  1:46.59
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS             2:23.25         34.20  1:11.46  1:47.58
JENNINGS, MICHELLE    16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:23.65         32.75  1:08.64  1:45.91
WRIGHT, STEPHANIE     19 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:24.36         33.83  1:10.27  1:46.73
LEE, HILLARY          14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:24.88         34.12  1:11.19  1:48.34
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:24.92         33.22  1:10.45  1:48.22
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:25.08         34.29  1:11.74  1:48.46
TAJERAN, SHEEVA       12 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:25.76         33.82  1:11.17  1:48.67
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:25.92         35.11  1:12.54  1:50.17
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:26.30         33.95  1:11.84  1:49.33
PLANTARIC, SAMANTHA   12 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:26.32         35.28  1:14.19  1:51.69
LARSSON, ANNIKA       14 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    2:26.48         34.79  1:12.37  1:50.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROBERTS, KENNA        15 PC TERRAPINS             2:26.94         34.06  1:11.70  1:49.72
PLUMMER, KIM          16 PC TERRAPINS             2:27.16         35.49  1:12.36  1:49.78
DUNN, THERESA         19 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:27.54         34.09  1:11.55  1:50.03
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS             2:27.84         35.49  1:13.20  1:51.25
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:27.85         33.80  1:11.72  1:50.64
MORSILLI, HEATHER     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:27.89         34.34  1:12.61  1:50.52
KRAMER, KELLY         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:28.19         34.19  1:11.94  1:49.99
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:28.75         34.76  1:12.54  1:50.52
TORRES, CASANDRA      15 PC TERRAPINS             2:29.08         35.08  1:13.25  1:51.69
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS             2:29.21         34.94  1:12.32  1:51.00
CHAMPION, REMY        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:29.34         35.66  1:14.80  1:53.16
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS             2:29.64         34.12  1:12.05  1:50.79
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:29.89         34.92  1:13.50  1:51.56
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:29.91         34.62  1:13.53  1:51.99
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:30.22         34.79  1:13.09  1:51.95
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:30.31         35.14  1:13.71  1:52.32
BEAN, MALLORY         16 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:30.57         34.86  1:13.56  1:52.52
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:31.03         35.52  1:14.23  1:53.66
IRWIN, KATHERINE      15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:32.01         35.30  1:14.64  1:54.70
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:33.79         34.79  1:13.87  1:54.17
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS             2:34.04         35.72  1:14.87  1:55.01
JIMENEZ, MEGAN        17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:34.32         36.13  1:15.89  1:56.15
BRYAN, KATIE          15 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:35.29         38.35  1:19.43  1:57.27
TIETBOHL, CAROLINE    14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:36.01         37.83  1:17.64  1:57.73
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:36.27         36.72  1:16.50  1:56.95
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:36.79         37.33  1:18.25  1:58.52
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS             2:36.99         35.74  1:16.48  1:57.30
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:37.13         36.71  1:17.02  1:57.65
DAVIS, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:37.81         36.10  1:15.92  1:56.81
BUSAY, CASSANDRA      16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:38.12         36.24  1:18.65  1:57.96
CHRISTIANSEN, AMY     15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:38.38         35.27  1:16.33  1:57.63
HAYES, KELLY          16 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:39.00         38.01  1:20.04  2:00.08
OLSON, ANDREA         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:40.23         36.93  1:18.16  1:59.32
LAMAY, CHELSEA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:40.71         37.82  1:19.48  2:00.31
GONG, DANIELLE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:41.08         36.52  1:18.32  2:00.63
REIDL, ROBIN          12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:41.53         37.48  1:19.35  2:01.18
GIRIMAJI, SHILPA      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:42.56         37.72  1:19.55  2:01.32
CRAIN, JULIA          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:44.43         36.57  1:18.60  2:01.07
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:59.41         38.16  1:23.86  2:10.84
OBRIEN, STEPHANIE     18 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NARUM, JENNIFER       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:39.79         32.31  1:07.22  1:41.96  2:17.87  2:53.46  3:29.82  4:05.14
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    4:39.86         31.90  1:07.13  1:43.15  2:19.48  2:55.35  3:31.25  4:05.92
CARTMELL, KATIE       20 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:42.69         32.92  1:07.77  1:43.47  2:19.07  2:54.99  3:31.04  4:07.40
JENNINGS, MICHELLE    16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    4:44.18         32.68  1:08.22  1:44.61  2:21.23  2:57.81  3:34.31  4:10.25
SATER, KATY           16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    4:44.80         33.19  1:09.42  1:45.20  2:21.98  2:57.57  3:34.03  4:09.66
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS             4:44.91         32.81  1:08.61  1:44.08  2:20.31  2:56.60  3:33.03  4:09.21
COMPTON, RACHELLE     16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:45.94         33.82  1:10.02  1:46.01  2:22.55  2:58.19  3:34.74  4:10.75
JOHNSON, MELISSA      17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    4:46.34         31.76  1:07.05  1:42.97  2:19.75  2:55.85  3:33.24  4:09.73
GRUDA, ASHLEY         16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    4:47.60         31.96  1:08.44  1:44.92  2:21.96  2:58.52  3:35.49  4:11.82
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:49.76         32.59  1:08.04  1:43.83  2:20.87  2:57.65  3:35.40  4:12.70
OROURKE, NATALIE      16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    4:53.54         34.10  1:11.83  1:48.85           2:12.53  2:26.97  3:03.56
JENNINGS, CHERYL      18 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    4:54.13         33.77  1:10.83  1:48.06  2:25.87  3:03.59  3:41.06  4:18.33
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS             4:54.22         34.24  1:12.07  1:48.95  2:27.16  3:03.75  3:41.47  4:18.36
MICHENER, KRISTEN     17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    4:54.39         33.96  1:11.77  1:49.04  2:26.88  3:04.54  3:42.51  4:19.45
WRIGHT, STEPHANIE     19 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    4:54.91         34.70  1:11.65  1:49.04  2:26.78  3:03.78  3:40.98  4:18.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:55.21         33.60  1:10.69  1:47.84  2:26.31  3:03.55  3:41.39  4:18.30
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     16 PC TERRAPINS             4:56.39         32.70  1:09.96  1:47.15  2:25.16  3:03.04  3:41.17  4:19.03
GRANAT, MARGAUX       16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    4:56.55         34.82             57.10  1:11.29  1:48.51  2:26.96  3:04.43
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS             4:56.64         34.82  1:12.43  1:50.12  2:28.28  3:05.59  3:43.23  4:20.34
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS             4:57.80         35.47  1:14.07  1:52.42  2:30.67  3:07.79  3:45.49  4:21.85
MORSILLI, HEATHER     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:58.21         34.12  1:11.78  1:49.30  2:27.43  3:04.32  3:42.31  4:19.94
ROWE, ALISON          16 PC TERRAPINS             4:59.41         33.53  1:09.98  1:47.56  2:25.91  3:04.25  3:42.83  4:21.38
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:59.90         33.67  1:12.13  1:50.07  2:29.70  3:07.33  3:45.71  4:23.55
YOUNG, LESLEY         12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    5:00.82         35.19  1:12.64  1:50.58  2:28.70  3:07.28  3:46.13  4:24.45
KRAMER, KELLY         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:01.33         34.62  1:12.87  1:51.47  2:30.21  3:08.00  3:46.94  4:24.24
JENKINS, COURTNEY     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:01.59         35.58  1:15.15  1:53.58  2:32.79  3:10.04  3:48.07  4:24.80
HALL, JENNIFER        17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    5:01.95         34.62  1:14.61  1:53.08  2:32.88  3:09.88  3:48.18  4:25.14
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS             5:03.09         34.84  1:13.28  1:51.91  2:31.34  3:09.26  3:47.53  4:25.35
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:03.16         36.27  1:15.03  1:53.88  2:32.26  3:10.49  3:48.60  4:26.41
ROBERTS, KENNA        15 PC TERRAPINS             5:06.46         34.56  1:11.96  1:50.81  2:30.31  3:09.36  3:49.05  4:28.37
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS             5:06.84         35.90  1:15.21  1:26.07           1:53.89           2:10.12
HAMMERWOLD, DANA      16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    5:07.37         34.38  1:12.94  1:51.64  2:31.34  3:11.05  3:51.59  4:30.14
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:07.58         35.16  1:14.56  1:53.22  2:32.67  3:11.34  3:51.26  4:29.52
PLUMMER, KIM          16 PC TERRAPINS             5:08.41         36.14  1:15.50  1:53.69  2:32.61  3:11.34  3:50.68  4:29.87
KOHS, CATHERINE       17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    5:09.31         35.51  1:14.54  1:52.77  2:32.64  3:11.74  3:51.44  4:30.39
LARSSON, ANNIKA       14 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    5:11.65         35.35  1:14.12  1:53.19  2:33.21  3:12.43  3:53.21  4:31.99
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:11.85         35.62  1:14.93  1:54.32  2:32.99  3:12.36  3:52.41  4:33.11
PLANTARIC, SAMANTHA   12 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    5:12.03         36.84  1:18.50  1:58.25  2:38.61  3:18.26  3:58.28  4:37.51
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:12.18         35.70  1:16.17  1:55.52  2:36.41  3:15.37  3:55.48  4:34.14
WHALEN, ASHLEY        14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    5:12.62         34.24  1:13.20  1:53.20  2:34.08  3:14.41  3:55.24  4:34.92
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS             5:12.77         35.59  1:14.16  1:53.49  2:33.14  3:13.54  3:53.96  4:33.86
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:13.35         34.26  1:13.53  1:53.45  2:33.63  3:14.06  3:54.99  4:34.92
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:13.74         35.71  1:14.40  1:53.38  2:33.87  3:14.10  3:54.38  4:34.49
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:14.66         35.28  1:15.86  1:54.88  2:35.18  3:15.16  3:55.72  4:36.15
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:14.67         34.82  1:13.84  1:53.76  2:34.23  3:14.56  3:55.79  4:35.87
BEAN, MALLORY         16 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    5:14.72         36.32  1:15.27  1:55.35  2:35.75  3:16.09  3:56.62  4:36.61
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:14.88         34.87  1:14.81  1:54.59  2:34.57  3:14.52  3:55.62  4:35.61
TAJERAN, SHEEVA       12 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    5:17.38         35.98  1:16.44  1:56.40  2:37.56  3:17.87  3:58.52  4:38.43
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:18.07         35.63  1:14.85  1:55.24  2:36.56  3:17.72  3:58.58  4:38.39
PACKER, NATALIE       15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    5:19.64         35.43  1:15.53  1:56.48  2:38.55  3:19.30  3:59.77  4:40.80
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS             5:20.93         35.52  1:14.72  1:55.44  2:36.91  3:17.02  3:57.99  4:39.10
BAL, TAMARA           17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    5:21.92         37.32  1:17.78  1:58.03  2:38.78  3:19.70  4:00.81  4:41.78
TIETBOHL, CAROLINE    14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:24.43         38.60  1:20.83  2:01.29  2:42.87  3:23.75  4:05.42  4:45.15
LAMAY, CHELSEA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:26.30         37.86  1:19.63  2:00.11  2:42.19  3:23.94  4:05.72  4:46.50
BUSAY, CASSANDRA      16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    5:27.13         38.94  1:20.34  2:01.55  2:43.13  3:24.13  4:06.19  4:46.62
OBRIEN, STEPHANIE     18 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    5:27.48         35.58  1:15.94  1:57.47  2:38.91  3:21.52  4:05.15  4:48.04
IRWIN, KATHERINE      15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    5:28.53         37.41  1:19.13  2:01.41  2:44.04  3:25.84  4:07.95  4:47.99
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:29.46         36.97  1:18.13  1:59.52  2:41.83  3:24.13  4:06.86  4:48.55
THORP, TIRRAH         20 PC TERRAPINS             5:29.59         37.02  1:17.77  1:58.76  2:41.18  3:23.24  4:05.67  4:48.18
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    5:32.26         35.02  1:15.74  1:57.62  2:40.87  3:24.43  4:07.82  4:50.98
DAVIS, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:33.24         37.79  1:19.92  2:01.84  2:44.40  3:26.63  4:09.66  4:51.57
REIDL, ROBIN          12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    5:35.03         38.24  1:20.74  2:03.54  2:46.41  3:29.10  4:12.12  4:54.57
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       15 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    5:38.62         38.37  1:21.21  2:04.27  2:48.39  3:31.31  4:14.54  4:56.57
STRAVERS, KELLY       15 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     5:48.25         36.94  1:20.25  2:05.28  2:50.93  3:35.39  4:20.53  5:04.78
SWEENEY, KATIE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:53.44         39.28  1:23.22  2:08.65  2:53.70  3:39.11  4:24.52  5:09.82
LAZAROVICI, DOMINIQUE 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   OPEN    800 FREE                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARTMELL, KATIE       20 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    9:34.31         32.50  1:08.40  1:44.16  2:20.65  2:52.99  3:33.18  4:03.86
                                                                4:46.30  5:22.52  5:58.93  6:34.79  7:11.09  7:47.02  8:23.16
                                                                8:57.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   OPEN    800 FREE                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRUDA, ASHLEY         16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    9:41.09         33.20  1:09.28  1:46.00  2:22.99  2:59.80  3:36.64  4:13.47
                                                                4:50.44  5:27.19  6:03.78  6:40.44  7:17.25  7:50.71  8:30.34
                                                                9:02.99
JENNINGS, MICHELLE    16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    9:43.37         34.69  1:13.44  1:50.42  2:28.19  3:05.07  3:42.50  4:18.87
                                                                4:56.05  5:32.26  6:08.93  6:45.01  7:21.71  7:57.60  8:34.07
                                                                9:04.32
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS             9:44.48         34.31  1:12.87  1:43.59  2:28.00  3:04.97  3:42.05  4:18.51
                                                                4:55.91  5:31.83  6:08.74  6:44.71  7:21.51  7:50.29  8:33.61
                                                                9:04.50
NARUM, JENNIFER       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    9:45.38         34.48  1:11.89  1:49.03  2:26.27  3:03.31  3:39.96  4:16.63
                                                                4:53.97  5:30.82  6:07.61  6:41.07  7:21.20  7:57.66  8:34.06
                                                                9:09.87
COMPTON, RACHELLE     16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    9:53.68         34.96  1:12.42  1:49.55  2:27.06  3:04.05  3:41.57  4:18.69
                                                                4:56.39  5:33.81  6:12.02  6:49.35  7:26.96  7:48.37
                                                                8:04.15
ROWE, ALISON          16 PC TERRAPINS             9:54.35         35.88  1:14.36  1:52.52  2:30.47  3:07.70  3:45.20  4:22.59
                                                                5:00.00  5:37.09  6:14.07  6:50.89  7:27.64  8:04.61  8:41.19
                                                                9:18.14
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS             9:58.74         35.54  1:13.68  1:51.71  2:30.76  3:08.63  3:47.10  4:24.51
                                                                5:02.74  5:39.74  6:17.21  6:54.07  7:31.44  8:08.36  8:45.80
                                                                9:19.60
OROURKE, NATALIE      16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL   10:00.15         35.11  1:13.51  1:51.55  2:29.90  3:07.74  3:46.23  4:23.73
                                                                5:01.73  5:39.46  6:17.73  6:54.47  7:32.57  8:09.98  8:47.68
                                                                9:19.07
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     16 PC TERRAPINS            10:10.84         35.60  1:14.07  1:52.46  2:30.58  3:06.12  3:47.34  4:26.39
                                                                5:05.46  5:43.85  6:22.10  7:00.87  7:39.47  8:17.53  8:55.82
                                                                9:33.87
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS            10:12.78         36.06  1:15.08  1:53.48  2:32.82  3:10.91  3:49.63  4:28.08
                                                                5:07.02  5:45.28  6:23.89  7:02.55  7:41.75  8:20.02  8:58.74
                                                                9:36.43
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS            10:12.99         37.12  1:16.62  1:55.25  2:34.83  3:13.68  3:53.29  4:31.57
                                                                5:10.87  5:48.68  6:27.55  7:05.58  7:44.44  8:21.99  9:00.18
                                                                9:35.58
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   10:28.24         36.64  1:16.19  1:55.70  2:35.79  3:14.73  3:53.79  4:32.09
                                                                5:11.17  5:49.94  6:28.68  7:08.11  7:48.08  8:27.38  9:08.09
                                                                9:47.91
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   10:28.30         38.37  1:19.44  1:59.76  2:40.45  3:20.33  4:00.59  4:39.45
                                                                5:19.40  5:58.52  6:38.10  7:17.17  7:56.40  8:34.69  9:13.55
                                                                9:51.11
ROBERTS, KENNA        15 PC TERRAPINS            10:28.61         37.09  1:17.34  1:57.41  2:38.25  3:18.36  3:59.09  4:39.22
                                                                5:19.59  5:57.87  6:37.42  7:16.99  7:56.43  8:35.60  9:14.20
                                                                9:51.10
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS            10:32.54         36.76  1:17.41  1:56.87  2:37.80  3:11.04  3:57.17  4:36.79
                                                                5:16.82  5:51.08  6:36.03  7:12.03  7:55.58  8:35.00  9:15.02
                                                                9:48.65
PLUMMER, KIM          16 PC TERRAPINS            10:38.48         37.69  1:18.79  1:58.82  2:39.29  3:18.53  3:58.40  4:38.46
                                                                5:18.24  5:57.88  6:37.60  7:17.86  7:58.19  8:38.42  9:19.19
                                                                9:59.09
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS            10:42.05         37.16  1:17.35  1:57.60  2:38.22  3:18.45  3:58.75  4:39.21
                                                                5:19.85  5:59.93  6:40.31  7:12.07  8:01.50  8:33.47  9:22.21
                                                                9:54.96
REED, KIRSTEN         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   10:42.09         37.01  1:17.64  1:50.88  2:38.89  3:18.52  3:59.48  4:39.20
                                                                5:20.40  6:00.27  6:41.47  7:21.77  8:02.87  8:42.61  9:23.58
                                                               10:03.49
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   10:42.96         36.01  1:16.26  1:56.26  2:37.00  3:16.70  3:58.13  4:28.78
                                                                5:19.26  5:59.66  6:40.44  7:21.10  8:02.61  8:43.58  9:24.04
                                                               10:03.78
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   11:01.68         38.16  1:20.08  2:02.65  2:44.83  3:28.04  4:11.25  4:53.68
                                                                5:35.63  6:17.79  6:59.58  7:41.99  8:23.55  9:03.74  9:43.33
                                                               10:23.95
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   OPEN    800 FREE                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS            11:02.56         37.22  1:19.77  2:01.79  2:45.14  3:28.02  4:11.38  4:53.65
                                                                5:36.28  6:17.81  7:00.15  7:41.48  8:23.87  9:03.73  9:44.63
                                                               10:23.34
TAJERAN, SHEEVA       12 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL   11:04.87         37.84  1:19.29  2:00.10  2:42.30  3:23.47  4:06.26  4:48.66
                                                                5:31.33  6:13.75  6:56.97  7:39.56  8:22.55  9:03.64  9:45.83
                                                               10:25.82
JENNINGS, CHERYL      18 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL   11:07.12         34.49  1:16.91  1:59.48  2:44.30  3:26.58  4:09.11  4:51.02
                                                                5:33.61  6:19.62  7:06.59  7:52.99  8:40.01  9:16.75  9:54.49
                                                               10:31.35
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   11:13.52         38.11  1:20.36  2:02.83  2:45.33  3:27.09  4:09.56  4:51.47
                                                                5:34.39  6:17.57  7:00.52  7:42.58  8:25.59  9:07.79  9:50.95
                                                               10:33.09
BROWN, CARLY          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU   11:22.44         38.61  1:22.32  2:06.71  2:50.68  3:34.14  4:18.16  5:00.25
                                                                5:44.19  6:25.52  7:09.53  7:50.38  8:36.12  9:16.26 10:00.72
                                                               10:42.16
REIDL, ROBIN          12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU   11:28.97         38.40  1:22.00  2:04.72  2:49.09  3:31.95  4:16.20  4:58.89
                                                                5:43.20  6:26.03  7:10.13  7:53.22  8:37.14  9:20.12 10:04.17
                                                               10:46.77
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1500 FREE                                   EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARTMELL, KATIE       20 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   17:53.40
NARUM, JENNIFER       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   18:08.07
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A   18:09.07
GRUDA, ASHLEY         16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL   18:25.59
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS            18:29.17
LOGAN, MELISSA        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC   18:50.58
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     16 PC TERRAPINS            18:57.79
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   19:00.81
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC   19:05.50
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS            19:18.16
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   19:27.04
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS            19:32.33
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS            19:34.76
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC   19:45.33
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   19:46.68
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS            19:56.57
NAVALA, JENNIFER      14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS    19:57.96
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   20:06.66
CARTWRIGHT, ROSANNA   18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC   20:21.58
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   20:34.63
COMPTON, ELLEN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS      21:18.12
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   21:19.96
THORP, TIRRAH         20 PC TERRAPINS            21:21.75
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A   21:23.28
REIDL, ROBIN          12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU   21:39.06
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, MICHELLE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.08         34.63
BAL, TAMARA           17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:12.13         35.05
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS             1:12.22         35.42
LAZAROVICI, DOMINIQUE 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.55         34.81
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS             1:14.30         36.73
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRANAT, MARGAUX       16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:14.43         36.43
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.67         35.51
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.72         36.67
WHALEN, ASHLEY        14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:15.02         36.35
JENKINS, COURTNEY     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.26         36.55
BENSON, NICOLE        20 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:15.55         37.09
OROURKE, NATALIE      16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:15.59         37.03
GONG, JENNIFER        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.95         37.63
DUNN, THERESA         19 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.39         35.91
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.89         38.19
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.98         37.45
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS             1:17.19         37.57
MORSILLI, HEATHER     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.66         37.52
TORRES, CASANDRA      15 PC TERRAPINS             1:17.77         37.64
NARUM, JENNIFER       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.78         38.08
WRIGHT, STEPHANIE     19 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:17.91         37.99
STRAVERS, KELLY       15 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:18.16         37.70
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS             1:18.23         38.53
LEE, HILLARY          14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:18.31         38.42
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS             1:18.88         38.43
YOUNG, LESLEY         12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:19.06         38.44
CHAMPION, REMY        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.07         38.86
PLANTARIC, SAMANTHA   12 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:20.39         38.92
MUENTER, JENNA        16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.61         39.36
DAVIS, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.76         38.86
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:20.85         38.91
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.88         38.84
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:20.98         39.26
BEAN, MALLORY         16 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:21.67         39.60
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.67         39.73
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.83         39.91
JAIME, BRITTNEY       13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:22.04         39.94
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS             1:22.30         39.72
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.58         40.54
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.71         40.00
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS             1:23.00         39.58
OLSON, ANDREA         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:23.06         40.79
TIETBOHL, CAROLINE    14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.28         40.75
HAYES, KELLY          16 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:24.38         41.21
KOHS, CATHERINE       17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:25.25         41.12
KRAMER, KELLY         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:25.29         41.79
PACKER, NATALIE       15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:25.56         41.32
HANS, KIRSTIN         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:25.69         41.21
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       15 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:25.78         41.46
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.13         41.54
CHRISTIANSEN, AMY     15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:26.75         41.46
MCGEE, BRANDIE        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:26.96         41.43
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.38         42.08
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:28.42         43.11
KELLEY, JAMILYN       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.92         43.23
IRWIN, KATHERINE      15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:31.19         43.70
FERGUSON, JESSICA     11 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:33.15         46.10
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:33.33         43.74
LEWIS, KATHRYN        14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:36.59         45.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NG, AMY               17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:25.41         34.62  1:11.60  1:49.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, MICHELLE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:27.06         35.46  1:12.10  1:49.33
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS             2:31.72         36.63  1:15.26  1:53.68
DO, KIM               17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:33.08         35.87  1:14.45  1:53.95
BAL, TAMARA           17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:33.62         37.10  1:16.28  1:55.42
NARUM, JENNIFER       12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:35.34         37.24  1:16.69  1:55.79
SULPRIZIO, GINA       16 PC TERRAPINS             2:35.93         38.29  1:17.38  1:57.46
NOLTENSMEIER, MARI    17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:36.06         37.72  1:17.69  1:57.55
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS             2:37.01         37.38  1:17.29  1:57.33
SHASKY, ALLISON       18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:37.22         37.67  1:18.35  1:58.56
TOEWS, KAREN          18 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:37.34         37.93  1:18.21  1:58.11
JENNINGS, CHERYL      18 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:37.97         37.82  1:18.35  1:58.45
GONG, JENNIFER        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:38.55         38.44  1:18.48  1:59.34
OROURKE, NATALIE      16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:38.86         38.11  1:18.49  1:59.15
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:39.14         37.94  1:18.74  1:58.59
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:39.93         36.91  1:18.59  2:00.12
ESTEP, JESSICA        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:40.94         38.22  1:18.50  1:59.57
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS             2:42.95         39.07  1:20.81  2:02.32
WHALEN, ASHLEY        14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:43.08         38.76  1:20.46  2:02.29
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:43.20         38.06  1:19.93  2:02.22
BOOTH, MICHELLE       16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:43.35         40.27  1:21.48  2:03.41
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS             2:44.07         39.40  1:20.81  2:03.33
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:44.46         39.61  1:21.83  2:03.96
TORRES, CASANDRA      15 PC TERRAPINS             2:46.05         40.17  1:22.45  2:04.33
LEE, HILLARY          14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:47.54         39.83  1:23.49  2:05.46
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:48.15         40.90  1:23.83  2:06.15
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:48.31         39.80  1:22.52  2:05.89
WRONN, KATIE          16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:49.14         41.23  1:24.29  2:07.45
CULLENWARD, ERIN      16 PC TERRAPINS             2:49.40         41.95  1:24.89  2:07.79
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS             2:50.34         40.61  1:24.27  2:07.28
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:51.19         41.50  1:25.87  2:09.27
STRAVERS, KELLY       15 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     2:52.18         39.90  1:24.31  2:09.56
TIETBOHL, CAROLINE    14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:52.18         41.71  1:25.64  2:09.10
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:53.58         41.88  1:27.03  2:11.17
ROBERTS, KENNA        15 PC TERRAPINS             2:53.74         41.59  1:26.25  2:10.87
MILLER, KATIE         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:53.75         42.76  1:27.88  2:11.26
CHAMPION, REMY        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:54.75         42.74  1:27.91  2:11.79
COMPTON, ELLEN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:54.75         41.22  1:25.72  2:10.69
MCKINNEY, HEATHER     13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:55.42         42.42  1:27.10  2:11.67
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:56.19         40.91  1:26.52  2:11.34
COURT, KIMMY          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:56.26         42.95  1:28.44  2:13.46
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:56.37         42.61  1:27.88  2:12.85
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:56.48         42.85  1:28.65  2:13.01
SMITH, HELEN          14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:56.55         41.29  1:26.22  2:12.09
DAVIS, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:56.58         43.04  1:28.16  2:12.99
JAIME, BRITTNEY       13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:56.68         41.93  1:26.50  2:11.89
SENNERT, BREANNA      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:57.81         41.53  1:26.88  2:12.37
WALOVICH, KRISTIN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:57.98         43.06  1:28.18  2:13.81
OLSON, ANDREA         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:58.14         43.71  1:30.32  2:15.12
KRAMER, KELLY         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:59.63         43.54  1:29.24  2:14.49
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:03.87         43.91  1:31.49  2:19.02
KELLEY, JAMILYN       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:04.50         43.47  1:30.58  2:18.00
MCGEE, BRANDIE        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:05.21         44.85  1:32.64  2:19.68
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:06.62         41.69  1:24.47  2:08.25
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:07.35         46.05  1:35.42  2:21.91
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:09.04         41.63  1:26.32  2:09.72
FRASER, KATHRYN       13 PC TERRAPINS             3:09.33         44.58  1:32.44  2:21.10
LEWIS, KATHRYN        14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:24.67         48.20  1:40.90  2:33.08
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
JENKINS, COURTNEY     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
JOHNSON, MICHELLE     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONG, JENNIFER        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.36         38.11
MUENTER, JENNA        16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.80         39.19
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS             1:22.12         38.94
JENNINGS, MICHELLE    16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:22.79         39.50
BUSAY, CASSANDRA      16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:22.94         38.84
HANS, KIRSTIN         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.02         41.23
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.25         39.96
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.43         39.69
WHALEN, ASHLEY        14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:23.72         41.29
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS             1:23.83         39.69
REED, KIRSTEN         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.22         40.57
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:24.28         38.99
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS             1:24.77         40.04
JENKINS, COURTNEY     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.49         41.43
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS             1:25.59         41.72
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS             1:25.64         40.54
CULLENWARD, ERIN      16 PC TERRAPINS             1:26.22         43.11
REIDL, ROBIN          12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:26.46         41.13
BROWN, CARLY          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:26.76         40.96
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:26.82         42.19
YOUNG, LESLEY         12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:26.96         40.82
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.41         42.66
BROWN, HOLLY          15 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:27.62         41.45
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:27.81         40.67
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:28.30         41.34
FERGUSON, JESSICA     11 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:29.21         45.60
HAMMERWOLD, DANA      16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:29.41         43.69
KELLEY, JAMILYN       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.61         42.72
PLUMMER, KIM          16 PC TERRAPINS             1:29.61         42.88
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS             1:29.65         41.92
JAIME, BRITTNEY       13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:31.29         43.26
HARUTOONIAN, KRISTINA 14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.40         43.61
OLSON, ANDREA         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:32.31         44.16
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.39         43.23
PETERS, JENNI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.45         44.17
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:32.46         43.57
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:32.57         45.51
TAJERAN, SHEEVA       12 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:32.80         45.86
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS             1:33.33         44.25
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:34.11         44.96
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:34.31         45.02
PACKER, NATALIE       15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:34.43         44.48
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:34.63         47.57
KRAMER, KELLY         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:34.90         44.99
JIMENEZ, MEGAN        17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:35.40         45.66
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.99         45.93
CHRISTIANSEN, AMY     15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:36.33         43.79
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS             1:36.41         45.14
CRAIN, JULIA          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:37.23         46.12
MCGEE, BRANDIE        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:38.18         46.42
SWEENEY, KATIE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.83         46.62
DAVIS, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:38.98         46.60
GIRIMAJI, SHILPA      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:40.20         47.32
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.67         48.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AVILLA, LEAH          15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:47.73         39.73  1:23.86  2:07.87
NG, AMY               17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:47.95         38.73  1:21.44  2:05.35
GONG, JENNIFER        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:51.84         40.06  1:24.12  2:07.69
WEIMAN, CANDACE       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:52.27         40.48  1:25.21  2:08.15
JENNINGS, MICHELLE    16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:54.16         40.20  1:25.59  2:10.53
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:54.86         40.51  1:24.29  2:10.16
MORGAN, ERIN          16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:55.35         40.45  1:25.80  2:10.60
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS             2:55.76         42.52  1:27.32  2:11.97
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS             2:55.87         41.29  1:27.15  2:11.34
SULPRIZIO, GINA       16 PC TERRAPINS             2:56.60         42.09  1:26.52  2:11.59
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS             2:56.77         41.85  1:27.18  2:12.09
MILLER, KATIE         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:57.28         41.71  1:27.56  2:13.26
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS             2:57.88         41.61  1:26.97  2:12.47
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:58.98         39.90  1:25.81  2:12.44
JENKINS, COURTNEY     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:59.70         42.45  1:27.93  2:13.63
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:02.29         42.73  1:29.46  2:17.26
REED, KIRSTEN         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:02.85         42.70  1:30.32  2:17.98
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:03.30         41.95  1:29.56  2:16.86
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS             3:03.97         42.66  1:30.00  2:17.83
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:05.32         42.60  1:29.34  2:18.02
REIDL, ROBIN          12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:05.44         43.06  1:30.05  2:18.17
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:06.14         44.12  1:32.02  2:19.66
DIZON, CRISELDA       19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:06.68         44.00  1:31.56  2:18.74
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:07.76         43.69  1:32.35  2:20.40
BROWN, HOLLY          15 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:08.65         41.72  1:30.08  2:19.97
PERRYMAN, KELLY       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:09.15         45.49  1:34.25  2:23.08
FRASER, KATHRYN       13 PC TERRAPINS             3:10.11         43.67  1:33.04  2:22.55
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:10.29         43.80  1:32.28  2:22.53
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:10.60         43.29  1:31.95  2:21.17
JAIME, BRITTNEY       13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:11.21         43.07  1:31.40  2:20.88
ESTEP, MELISSA        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:11.35         45.51  1:35.16  2:23.08
OLSON, ANDREA         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:11.43         44.77  1:34.12  2:22.78
WOERTMAN, IRENE       17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:14.55         45.92  1:35.43  2:24.50
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS             3:14.68         44.74  1:34.95  2:24.79
HARUTOONIAN, KRISTINA 14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:15.79         45.93  1:35.48  2:25.83
WING, KELLI           13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:16.10         45.51  1:35.09  2:26.04
KELLEY, JAMILYN       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:16.47         45.41  1:34.38  2:26.57
YOUNG, LESLEY         12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:16.70         45.00  1:35.31  2:26.13
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:18.02         47.31  1:37.00  2:27.94
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:18.04         45.89  1:36.83  2:27.23
HOLMES, LINDSEY       15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:19.96         46.10  1:36.62  2:28.52
SWEENEY, KATIE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:20.50         45.25  1:36.91  2:28.98
KRAMER, KELLY         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:20.66         46.42  1:38.23  2:30.25
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:21.45         45.99  1:37.77  2:29.53
KOJIRO, MARI          18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:21.77         47.28  1:39.29  2:29.97
HAARZ, COLBY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:22.26         46.52  1:38.89  2:31.25
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:22.31         46.70  1:39.72  2:30.91
SANDBERG, LINDSAY     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:22.31         45.60  1:37.27  2:30.05
FERGUSON, JESSICA     11 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    3:22.89         47.49  1:39.72  2:33.13
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:22.92         47.28  1:38.79  2:30.59
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:23.22         45.37  1:38.21  2:30.51
CHRISTIANSEN, AMY     15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:23.64         44.32  1:36.65  2:29.48
DAVIS, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:24.89         47.15  1:39.47  2:31.60
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:25.54         49.80  1:42.56  2:35.16
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:30.30         48.70  1:42.22  2:35.95
GIRIMAJI, SHILPA      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:30.58         48.34  1:42.38  2:36.42
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:31.24         47.34  1:40.82  2:36.42
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:33.32         48.90  1:44.70  2:39.55
WEBSTER, BRITTANY     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:33.94         48.42  1:43.22  2:38.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEIMAN, CANDACE       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.79         30.27
GRUDA, ASHLEY         16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:08.09         31.51
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.38         32.67
ROWE, ALISON          16 PC TERRAPINS             1:08.67         32.19
AIKEN, ASHLEY         17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.66         32.92
LOGAN, MELISSA        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.34         33.51
SULPRIZIO, GINA       16 PC TERRAPINS             1:11.51         33.40
TOEWS, KAREN          18 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:11.53         32.96
HALL, JENNIFER        17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:11.73         33.58
LIU, MICHELLE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.03
SILVA, JENNIFER       15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.16         34.04
DIZON, CRISELDA       19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.27         33.93
BOOTH, MICHELLE       16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.46         34.12
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS             1:12.68         33.91
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.75         33.73
DUNN, THERESA         19 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.86         33.52
MICHENER, KRISTEN     17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:13.10         34.84
THURMAN, HOPE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.25         33.94
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS             1:13.36         35.98
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.52         34.59
JENNINGS, CHERYL      18 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:13.71         34.35
JENNINGS, MICHELLE    16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:14.32         34.42
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.67         35.11
CARTWRIGHT, ROSANNA   18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.80         34.47
REGUCERA, STEPHANIE   18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.47         34.15
SHIVELY, ASHLEY       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.49         35.37
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.96         35.65
YOUNG, LESLEY         12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:16.11         35.82
LEE, HILLARY          14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:16.79         35.42
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.10         37.37
WHALEN, ASHLEY        14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:17.30         35.70
WOERTMAN, IRENE       17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.38         36.26
NAVALA, JENNIFER      14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:17.62         35.77
RUSSELL, MONICA       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.67         36.50
HOLMES, LINDSEY       15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.70         36.10
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     16 PC TERRAPINS             1:17.82         36.59
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:18.24         35.75
BROWN, HOLLY          15 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:18.77         35.69
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.42         36.38
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.79         36.04
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.97         36.38
ROBERTS, KENNA        15 PC TERRAPINS             1:20.20         36.93
SMITH, HELEN          14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:20.26         37.13
MICOTTI, KELLY        13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:20.77         36.56
CHRISTIANSEN, AMY     15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:20.87         36.24
KOJIRO, MARI          18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:21.28         39.05
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS             1:21.42         37.46
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.68         38.10
HAARZ, COLBY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.76         39.01
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:22.11         37.69
LAMAY, CHELSEA        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.23         39.47
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS             1:24.36         38.18
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.01         37.82
BRYAN, KATIE          15 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:26.55         40.24
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:27.13         39.08
MCGEE, BRANDIE        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:27.33         39.89
REED, KIRSTEN         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:27.49         39.26
TAJERAN, SHEEVA       12 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:28.68         40.88
WEBSTER, BRITTANY     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:29.65         38.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAYES, KELLY          16 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:30.45         41.54
SENNERT, BREANNA      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:32.23         42.45
THORP, TIRRAH         20 PC TERRAPINS             1:33.20         39.49
MCKINNEY, HEATHER     13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:35.48         43.26
KELLEY, JAMILYN       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.86         43.92
SWEENEY, KATIE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.67         40.09
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:28.92         33.73  1:11.92  1:49.95
GRUDA, ASHLEY         16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:33.40         32.74  1:10.20  1:50.85
SATER, KATY           16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:33.85         34.42  1:13.64  1:52.97
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS             2:35.01         36.23  1:16.30  1:55.28
ROWE, ALISON          16 PC TERRAPINS             2:37.19         34.68  1:14.26  1:55.66
JENNINGS, CHERYL      18 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:40.32         34.88  1:16.70  1:58.24
LEE, HILLARY          14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:40.42         35.58  1:17.26  1:58.49
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:41.01         35.39  1:16.65  1:58.37
YOUNG, LESLEY         12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:46.40         36.28  1:19.37  2:03.22
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS             2:47.08         35.91  1:18.10  2:01.90
LARSSON, ANNIKA       14 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    2:51.39         37.18  1:21.41  2:06.53
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:58.26         38.06  1:24.43  2:13.39
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:58.96         37.87  1:23.40  2:10.30
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS             3:06.12         38.99  1:27.01  2:16.90
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:15.24         40.22  1:29.82  2:22.76
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEIMAN, CANDACE       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:27.06         31.34  1:10.53  1:52.29
WRIGHT, STEPHANIE     19 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:33.15         32.93  1:13.78  1:58.24
GONG, JENNIFER        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:33.55         34.28  1:14.12  1:58.04
JENNINGS, CHERYL      18 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:34.71         33.91  1:14.63  1:59.95
LIU, MICHELLE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:35.64         32.59  1:10.53  1:59.87
JENKINS, COURTNEY     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:37.26         35.53  1:16.19  2:01.23
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS             2:38.26         33.96  1:16.91  2:02.31
BAL, TAMARA           17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:38.81         35.69  1:15.72  2:03.44
WHALEN, ASHLEY        14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:39.61         33.88  1:17.00  2:03.19
GRANAT, MARGAUX       16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:39.91         34.98  1:15.91  2:03.54
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS             2:40.01         37.38  1:19.83  2:04.22
GRUDA, ASHLEY         16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:40.10         32.20  1:17.73  2:04.24
YOUNG, LESLEY         12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:40.82         35.34  1:18.43  2:05.23
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS             2:41.35         33.83  1:16.02  2:03.56
MUENTER, JENNA        16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:41.35         38.10  1:21.35  2:03.63
COMPTON, RACHELLE     16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:41.89         35.67  1:19.43  2:06.58
MICHENER, KRISTEN     17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:41.93         34.91  1:18.60  2:07.45
BENSON, NICOLE        20 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:42.31         34.30  1:14.00  2:05.12
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS             2:43.19         36.99  1:17.74  2:07.45
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:43.40         36.49  1:18.59  2:06.33
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:43.40         37.82  1:22.41  2:06.01
REED, KIRSTEN         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:43.64         37.17  1:21.63  2:06.16
CHAMPION, REMY        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:43.89         36.52  1:19.31  2:07.40
MORSILLI, HEATHER     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:44.47         35.93  1:18.86  2:06.91
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:44.63         37.64  1:20.61  2:08.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:44.69         34.37  1:22.61  2:07.95
DUNN, THERESA         19 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:45.14         33.71  1:15.31  2:06.67
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS             2:45.50         36.49  1:21.58  2:08.67
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:45.71         36.15  1:19.90  2:08.55
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:45.91         35.62  1:19.74  2:07.83
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS             2:46.25         37.41  1:24.39  2:09.12
HALL, JENNIFER        17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:47.05         34.52  1:19.75  2:12.46
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:47.40         36.22  1:22.65  2:09.59
HANS, KIRSTIN         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:48.20         36.10  1:22.65  2:09.78
LARSSON, ANNIKA       14 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    2:49.21         36.57  1:23.19  2:10.20
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    2:49.29         37.01  1:26.28  2:11.35
REIDL, ROBIN          12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:49.39         38.17  1:25.44  2:11.09
BEAN, MALLORY         16 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:49.55         36.13  1:20.95  2:11.31
CULLENWARD, ERIN      16 PC TERRAPINS             2:49.66         37.26  1:21.35  2:10.32
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:50.22         37.81  1:21.68  2:12.51
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:51.10         38.09  1:27.24  2:11.19
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS             2:51.20         37.00  1:21.15  2:14.78
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:51.70         36.12  1:21.74  2:11.68
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     16 PC TERRAPINS             2:51.98         37.53  1:23.06  2:16.93
BROWN, HOLLY          15 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:52.01         37.85  1:26.84  2:13.78
OLSON, ANDREA         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:52.20         38.88  1:24.83  2:14.12
BROWN, CARLY          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:52.21         37.39  1:22.38  2:10.63
PLUMMER, KIM          16 PC TERRAPINS             2:52.23         40.46  1:24.55  2:13.82
JAIME, BRITTNEY       13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:52.58         36.08  1:20.85  2:10.73
JOHNSON, MELISSA      17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:52.86         37.84  1:24.77  2:17.19
HARUTOONIAN, KRISTINA 14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:53.22         36.08  1:21.50  2:12.66
OBRIEN, STEPHANIE     18 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:53.94         34.66  1:23.04  2:16.73
STRAVERS, KELLY       15 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     2:54.32         34.21  1:20.36  2:12.86
KELLEY, JAMILYN       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.79         39.05  1:25.93  2:13.37
MCGEE, BRANDIE        11 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:55.23         37.94  1:25.45  2:17.09
ROBERTS, KENNA        15 PC TERRAPINS             2:55.46         38.42  1:22.65  2:17.50
CHRISTIANSEN, AMY     15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:55.47         35.51  1:23.49  2:15.82
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:55.69         38.17  1:23.32  2:14.25
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:56.13         38.21  1:24.48  2:16.71
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS             2:56.86         39.49  1:26.00  2:16.19
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:58.68         41.39  1:26.27  2:17.99
GONG, DANIELLE        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.23         39.69  1:26.49  2:19.11
KOHS, CATHERINE       17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    3:01.64         41.51  1:28.48  2:23.05
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:02.82         38.85  1:30.37  2:21.79
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:03.42         39.02  1:26.62  2:19.66
GIRIMAJI, SHILPA      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:05.38         42.00  1:30.91  2:25.06
SWEENEY, KATIE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:06.03         39.50  1:31.85  2:22.49
FERGUSON, JESSICA     11 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    3:08.88         43.17  1:35.70  2:28.78
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AVILLA, LEAH          15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:12.19         34.01  1:12.18  1:55.30  2:38.25  3:21.62  4:05.29  4:39.67
SULPRIZIO, GINA       16 PC TERRAPINS             5:17.18         33.31  1:11.01  1:52.36  2:33.19  3:18.35  4:05.13  4:41.35
MORGAN, ERIN          16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:19.56         33.97  1:14.87  1:57.60  2:39.08  3:23.81  4:09.15  4:44.45
JENNINGS, CHERYL      18 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    5:20.62         34.58  1:14.53  1:56.19  2:36.96  3:23.09  4:08.94  4:45.81
MARTINEZ, JAMIE       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:21.00         33.42  1:12.15  1:53.06  2:34.19  3:21.54  4:09.59  4:45.28
NOLTENSMEIER, MARI    17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:21.69         35.68  1:14.77  1:55.56  2:36.58  3:23.81  4:10.50  4:46.81
SILVA, JENNIFER       15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:22.68         35.28  1:14.22  1:56.96  2:37.75  3:25.21  4:12.77  4:48.90
TOEWS, KAREN          18 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    5:27.37         34.06  1:12.64  1:56.36  2:39.05  3:27.37  4:14.22  4:51.03
AIKEN, ASHLEY         17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:28.26         34.44  1:13.11  1:55.49  2:36.28  3:25.97  4:15.12  4:52.33
DO, KIM               17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:28.77         34.27  1:16.15  1:57.13  2:37.89  3:28.03  4:17.65  4:53.25
JENNINGS, MICHELLE    16 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    5:28.79         34.74  1:13.76  2:00.23  2:45.10  3:30.96  4:16.78  4:53.25
BAL, TAMARA           17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    5:33.38         37.35  1:21.11  2:03.36  2:44.02  3:32.11  4:19.64  4:57.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS             5:37.96         36.32  1:19.92  2:04.80  2:46.97  3:34.36  4:22.47  5:00.38
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS             5:39.11         39.21  1:21.39  2:09.08  2:53.90  3:39.94  4:25.64  5:03.62
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS             5:39.32         38.42  1:23.89  2:07.85  2:52.16  3:37.99  4:24.95  5:02.26
YOUNG, LESLEY         12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    5:40.04         36.55  1:17.48  2:01.93  2:45.16  3:33.91  4:23.23  5:02.38
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS             5:40.72         37.29  1:20.34  2:03.28  2:44.30  3:35.34  4:26.95  5:04.44
WHALEN, ASHLEY        14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    5:43.50         36.54  1:19.89  2:05.26  2:49.05  3:37.86  4:27.05  5:06.27
ESTEP, JESSICA        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:44.83         35.85  1:18.68  2:01.90  2:44.33  3:36.14  4:28.28  5:06.05
THURMAN, HOPE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:45.79
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS             5:50.37
WOERTMAN, IRENE       17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:50.93         37.06  1:19.33  2:05.36  2:51.90  3:40.79  4:31.32  5:11.27
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:51.79
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:53.65
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS             5:56.35         38.46  1:23.73  2:07.52  2:50.44  3:44.13  4:39.21  5:17.66
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS             5:56.50         34.81  1:19.07  2:07.00  2:53.60  3:42.38  4:33.23  5:14.83
REED, KIRSTEN         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:58.23         38.71  1:27.46  2:15.21  2:59.87  3:47.35  4:37.68  5:18.21
REIDL, ROBIN          12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    6:02.50         33.63  1:14.76  1:54.29  2:33.81  3:22.27  4:10.65  4:46.81
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    6:07.69
OLSON, ANDREA         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    6:09.33
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:10.50         30.42  1:08.81  1:54.43  2:38.86  3:26.17  4:15.47  4:56.41
CARTWRIGHT, ROSANNA   18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    6:10.64         36.15  1:19.77  2:12.12  3:01.80  3:54.88  4:50.15  5:30.17
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:10.66
HARUTOONIAN, KRISTINA 14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:11.56         37.73  1:23.57  2:09.06  2:53.52  3:48.15  4:41.35  5:21.69
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:12.26
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:14.33
SENNERT, BREANNA      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     6:15.41
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:16.86
DAVIS, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:19.81
SWEENEY, KATIE        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:21.88         38.13  1:28.31  2:17.30  3:05.17  4:03.48  5:02.01  5:46.63
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:24.79
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:29.70
MCKINNEY, HEATHER     13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     6:31.61
MICOTTI, KELLY        13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     6:37.44
TAJERAN, SHEEVA       12 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 FREE RELAY                              EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CVA, GIRLS            18 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    4:50.69         33.90  1:11.55           1:26.05  1:48.15  2:28.78
                                                                2:44.24  3:03.22  3:40.90           3:55.31  4:14.67  4:50.69
                                                                4:50.69
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 MED. RELAY                              EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CVA, GIRLS            12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    5:23.78
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHILES, JUSTIN        17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.21
MILLS, MATT           18 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      25.61
PEARSON, SCOTT        19 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.26
PARRISH, JAMES        17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.71
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.25
SCHMIDT, JACOB        15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      27.25
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS               27.31
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.37
JOHNSON, CURT         19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      27.60
CHAVES, QUINLAN       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.66
KAWASAKI, JASON       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.71
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS               27.74
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      27.76
GILFORD, LUKE         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.96
MAHONEY, DANIEL       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.00
WATTS, TIM            14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       28.04
STINSON, BOB          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.08
TYRRELL, JEFF         15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      28.15
HUDLIN, SHANE         15 PC TERRAPINS               28.40
BEHNKE, JON           14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.60
NICHOLSON, ANDREW     14 PC TERRAPINS               28.85
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.00
KIM, JONATHAN         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.00
ANDERSON, ERIK        14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      29.02
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS               29.03
WELTZ, SCOTT          14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       29.10
QUINN, STEPHEN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.15
BENSON, ZACHARY       14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      29.28
HOLT, TAYLOR          14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      29.54
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE      29.54
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS               29.59
PETTIT, DEREK         15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      29.60
SMITH, PAUL           15 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      29.62
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.88
EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.93
BOWLES, SETH          14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.96
BETHEL, ZACHARY       13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      30.00
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.21
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      30.23
MORSILLI, NICKOLAS    15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.39
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.60
HILL, AUSTIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.93
HUNTER, TOMMY         14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      31.02
ROOS, NATHAN          15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      31.14
STERANKA, MICHAEL     13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.26
PRINCE, WILLIAM       15 PC TERRAPINS               31.44
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.75
SCUDDER, ERIC         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      31.77
RETORT, GABRIEL       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.21
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       32.53
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.94
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.14
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHILES, JUSTIN        17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         55.03         27.59
MILLS, MATT           18 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      55.21         27.82
PEARSON, SCOTT        19 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.35         28.32
VOGELGESANG, KEITH    18 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.77         28.58
PARRISH, JAMES        17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      58.05         27.83
JOHNSON, CURT         19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.26         28.70
COUGHLAN, BRIAN       19 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.52         28.32
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS               58.74         28.42
KILPATRICK, COREY     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.10         29.01
CHAVES, QUINLAN       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.18         28.52
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.23         28.53
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS               59.28         28.64
GREMBAN, PAT          18 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      59.32         28.76
TYRRELL, JEFF         15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      59.50         28.98
SCHMIDT, JACOB        15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL      59.62         28.59
GILFORD, LUKE         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.32         29.38
STINSON, BOB          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.57         28.87
KAWASAKI, JASON       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.71         28.75
MAHONEY, DANIEL       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.86         29.66
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS             1:01.27         29.98
WATTS, TIM            14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:01.63         30.32
BEHNKE, JON           14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.75         29.53
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS             1:01.80         29.61
MCCOID, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.07         30.01
BENSON, ZACHARY       14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:02.45         30.47
QUINN, STEPHEN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.95         30.37
MAXWELL, DARREN       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.12         29.82
NICHOLSON, ANDREW     14 PC TERRAPINS             1:03.18         30.30
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.20         30.27
KEARNS, JOSEPH        17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.25         31.35
MORSILLI, NICKOLAS    15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.60         30.77
KIM, JONATHAN         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.86         30.58
HILL, AUSTIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.96         30.98
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:04.39         32.12
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:04.68         31.36
BOWLES, SETH          14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:04.73         31.46
EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.40         31.84
STERANKA, MICHAEL     13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:05.44         30.80
GREMBAN, DAN          16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.50         32.25
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.79         31.56
SMITH, PAUL           15 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:06.05         30.29
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:06.06         31.32
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:06.52         31.86
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:06.69         31.49
HUNTER, TOMMY         14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:07.02         31.43
RETORT, GABRIEL       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:07.57         32.60
PRINCE, WILLIAM       15 PC TERRAPINS             1:07.58         32.19
BETHEL, ZACHARY       13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:07.88         31.35
HOLT, TAYLOR          14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:09.29         32.28
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:11.04         33.63
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.41         33.87
SCUDDER, ERIC         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:11.85         33.83
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.52         34.13
LATHROPE, SCOTT       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORSE, IVAN           18 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:01.10         28.98    59.95  1:31.04
EWALD, BRUNO          18 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    2:04.82         29.53  1:01.50  1:32.89
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:07.86         29.73  1:01.88  1:35.05
CHAVES, QUINLAN       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:08.15         29.98  1:02.44  1:35.18
HAMILTON, BRODIE      16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:09.18         29.89  1:02.92  1:36.14
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS             2:10.38         30.22  1:04.80  1:39.02
TYRRELL, JEFF         15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:10.62         29.51  1:03.17  1:37.37
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS             2:10.97         30.92  1:04.24  1:37.91
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:11.93         30.23  1:03.79  1:37.55
FLAHERTY, BRIAN       17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:12.03         31.32  1:04.91  1:38.86
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:12.77         29.96  1:03.52  1:38.70
GIUFFRIDA, JOEY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:13.37         31.74  1:06.04  1:39.99
SCHMIDT, JACOB        15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:13.38         30.16  1:05.12  1:39.86
MORSILLI, NICKOLAS    15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:13.86         31.79  1:06.39  1:40.62
WEBB, STEVE           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:13.87         32.91  1:08.27  1:42.10
BENSON, ZACHARY       14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:14.17         31.56  1:05.96  1:40.52
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:14.42         30.68  1:04.98  1:39.03
NEVEU, NICK           14 PC TERRAPINS             2:15.25         31.74  1:06.21  1:40.67
HUDLIN, SHANE         15 PC TERRAPINS             2:16.11         30.65  1:05.91  1:41.61
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS             2:17.49         32.35  1:08.58  1:43.50
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS             2:17.54         32.19  1:07.30  1:42.35
ARNDT, MATTHEW        16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:18.61         32.36  1:08.87  1:44.70
WILSON, ALEX          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:18.65         32.33  1:08.59  1:43.74
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:19.46         32.32  1:08.04  1:44.10
YOUNGBLOOD, JOSH      17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:20.57         32.66  1:08.65  1:45.04
NICHOLSON, ANDREW     14 PC TERRAPINS             2:21.39         32.64  1:09.26  1:46.15
BOWLES, SETH          14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:22.61         32.05  1:08.64  1:46.31
RAYMENT, CHRIS        17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:22.77         32.27  1:07.82  1:46.05
ROOS, NATHAN          15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:24.90         32.17  1:08.85  1:46.56
HEIMLICH, BRETT       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:26.33         33.56  1:10.38  1:48.57
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    2:27.50         33.51  1:11.67  1:51.32
PRINCE, WILLIAM       15 PC TERRAPINS             2:28.71         33.71  1:11.08  1:49.30
HUNTER, TOMMY         14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:29.49         33.40  1:10.49  1:49.97
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:29.69         35.10  1:13.06  1:52.70
MARTIN, JEREMY        15 PC TERRAPINS             2:31.21         32.49  1:10.53  1:50.42
RETORT, GABRIEL       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:31.71         34.07  1:13.57  1:53.17
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      13 PC GILROY GATOR SWIM     2:33.50         34.49  1:13.41  1:53.41
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:33.60         33.33  1:12.76  1:54.13
BETHEL, ZACHARY       13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:37.28         33.28  1:13.06  1:55.11
MCENTEE, J.P.         16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORSE, IVAN           18 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    4:16.80         29.78  1:02.00  1:35.03  2:08.17  2:41.41  3:14.52  3:46.51
EWALD, BRUNO          18 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    4:23.52         29.87  1:02.90  1:36.29  2:09.83  2:43.37  3:16.60  3:49.84
FLAHERTY, BRIAN       17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    4:27.03         31.91  1:06.12  1:39.94  2:14.29  2:48.44  3:22.93  3:56.15
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    4:27.27         31.46  1:05.24  1:38.99  2:13.10  2:46.35  3:19.99  3:53.51
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS             4:29.97         31.08  1:05.27  1:39.90  2:14.80  2:48.71  3:22.72  3:56.63
TYRRELL, JEFF         15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    4:31.90         31.40  1:06.32  1:40.51  2:15.40  2:49.68  3:24.34  3:58.62
ZUCKER, ZACK          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:33.06         30.23  1:05.32  1:40.36  2:16.20  2:51.19  3:26.87  4:01.01
ORLANDO, ERIC         17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    4:33.28         30.02  1:03.70  1:38.47  2:13.37  2:48.77  3:24.38  3:59.83
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS             4:33.65         30.26  1:04.26  1:39.01  2:15.18  2:49.58  3:25.04  3:59.75
MORSILLI, NICKOLAS    15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:36.02         31.26  1:06.23  1:40.89  2:16.42  2:51.00  3:26.67  4:01.55
GIUFFRIDA, JOEY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    4:37.63         31.72  1:06.03  1:41.00  2:17.01  2:52.81  3:28.71  4:04.06
BENSON, ZACHARY       14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    4:38.21         32.09  1:06.64  1:41.69  2:17.57  2:53.23  3:28.94  4:04.48
NEVEU, NICK           14 PC TERRAPINS             4:39.88         30.61  1:05.37  1:40.43  2:16.20  2:52.18  3:28.37  4:04.92
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    4:42.70         31.64  1:06.04  1:40.87  2:16.87  2:52.14  3:28.56  4:05.79
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:43.11         31.07  1:05.59  1:41.60  2:18.48  2:55.73  3:32.55  4:08.66
SCHMIDT, JACOB        15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    4:44.24         29.93  1:03.69  1:39.12  2:16.00  2:52.00  3:28.97  4:09.09
MCENTEE, J.P.         16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    4:44.48         31.56  1:07.79  1:43.28  2:20.11  2:56.78  3:33.72  4:10.27
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    4:46.15         33.10  1:08.63  1:44.13  2:19.69  2:55.44  3:32.22  4:09.11
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS             4:48.20         33.28  1:09.05  1:44.97  2:22.08  2:58.53  3:35.52  4:11.80
ANDERSON, ERIK        14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    4:55.16         32.41  1:09.54  1:46.27  2:23.75  3:01.18  3:39.32  4:17.29
HOLT, TAYLOR          14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    4:58.34         31.76  1:09.06  1:47.16  2:26.78  3:04.76  3:43.86  4:22.80
ROOS, NATHAN          15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    4:58.48         32.15  1:08.70  1:46.42  2:25.79  3:04.17  3:43.41  4:21.93
BURGIN, PAUL          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:04.37         33.68  1:11.39  1:49.03  2:28.26  3:06.89  3:46.96  4:25.83
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:09.96         36.67  1:15.93  1:55.71  2:35.27  3:15.08  3:54.22  4:33.75
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    5:10.08         34.18  1:12.92  1:52.53  2:33.06  3:13.24  3:54.09  4:32.76
PRINCE, WILLIAM       15 PC TERRAPINS             5:14.76         35.36  1:13.49  1:52.78  2:33.06  3:13.76  3:55.11  4:34.56
RETORT, GABRIEL       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:18.63         34.77  1:15.64  1:56.30  2:38.56  3:19.15  4:01.68  4:41.19
LE, JAMES             17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:18.90         35.94  1:15.15  1:56.23  2:36.77  3:17.71  3:58.08  4:39.06
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    OPEN    800 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLAHERTY, BRIAN       17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    9:14.80         32.34  1:08.01  1:43.41  2:19.05  2:54.31  3:29.99  4:05.14
                                                                4:40.52  5:15.30  5:50.40  6:25.29  7:00.66  7:34.77  8:09.21
                                                                8:42.48
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS             9:18.99         31.77  1:06.96  1:42.30  2:18.12  2:46.08  3:28.78  4:04.32
                                                                4:40.01  5:15.48  5:51.18  6:25.86  7:01.44  7:36.58  8:11.76
                                                                8:46.37
TYRRELL, JEFF         15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    9:19.32         32.02  1:07.58  1:42.64  2:18.74  2:53.97  3:30.13  4:05.20
                                                                4:41.38  5:16.34  5:52.45  6:27.61  7:03.52  7:36.11  8:13.39
                                                                8:45.83
MORSILLI, NICKOLAS    15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    9:19.44         32.00  1:07.09  1:35.86  2:17.70  2:44.68  3:27.93  4:03.06
                                                                4:38.68  5:03.62  5:49.48  6:24.38  6:59.98  7:34.82  8:10.18
                                                                8:45.24
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS             9:31.18         32.85  1:09.45  1:46.67  2:23.93  3:00.76  3:37.43  4:13.90
                                                                4:49.77  5:25.15  6:00.45  6:35.81  7:11.16  7:46.26  8:21.41
                                                                8:56.63
BENSON, ZACHARY       14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    9:34.49         33.18  1:09.51  1:45.76  2:22.75  2:59.49  3:36.29  4:12.48
                                                                4:49.09  5:25.38  6:02.26  6:38.04  7:14.56  7:49.76  8:25.69
                                                                9:01.01
GIUFFRIDA, JOEY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    9:37.43         33.14  1:09.26  1:45.74  2:22.77  2:54.00  3:36.74  4:13.36
                                                                4:49.96  5:26.31  6:03.33  6:33.66  7:16.06  7:44.39  8:28.08
                                                                8:55.45
ZUCKER, ZACK          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    9:40.10         32.66  1:09.45  1:46.59  2:23.71  3:01.43  3:38.17  4:15.89
                                                                4:52.98  5:30.18  6:07.82  6:45.15  7:22.18  7:58.45  8:34.74
                                                                9:08.96
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    9:41.62         32.38  1:08.34  1:44.96  2:22.51  2:59.72  3:37.34  4:14.28
                                                                4:51.73  5:28.94  6:06.70  6:43.84  7:21.48  7:57.62  8:33.78
                                                                9:08.64
NEVEU, NICK           14 PC TERRAPINS             9:43.63         33.13  1:10.38  1:46.98  2:24.88  3:02.09  3:39.65  4:16.60
                                                                4:54.36  5:30.16  6:06.82  6:42.85  7:19.87  7:56.38  8:33.11
                                                                9:09.00
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS             9:52.37         34.64  1:13.71  1:51.72  2:30.12  3:07.26  3:45.40  4:22.33
                                                                4:59.66  5:36.78  6:14.13  6:51.01  7:28.28  8:04.68  8:41.77
                                                                9:17.75
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC   10:00.40         35.03  1:14.41  1:53.58  2:32.00  3:09.50  3:46.76  4:24.21
                                                                5:01.39  5:38.89  6:16.53  6:54.12  7:32.04  8:09.27  8:46.00
                                                                9:23.76
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS            10:07.72         34.57  1:12.82  1:50.39  2:28.82  3:06.86  3:45.25  4:23.34
                                                                5:01.78  5:39.75  6:18.55  6:56.33  7:34.95  8:13.33  8:51.93
                                                                9:30.06
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   10:28.78         33.55  1:13.89  1:53.49  2:34.00  3:14.31  3:55.25  4:28.04
                                                                5:17.62  5:52.37  6:38.40  7:16.02  7:59.92  8:38.68  9:18.07
                                                                9:55.08
YOUNGBLOOD, JOSH      17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   10:29.15         34.82  1:14.36  1:54.12  2:34.03  3:14.10  3:54.42  4:34.27
                                                                5:14.99  5:54.82  6:35.70  7:15.52  7:55.48  8:35.50  9:15.04
                                                                9:53.83
ROOS, NATHAN          15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU   10:33.05         29.42  1:15.18  1:55.32  2:36.34  3:16.58  3:57.21  4:27.77
                                                                5:17.44  5:56.95  6:36.93  7:16.47  7:56.52  8:35.53  9:15.46
                                                                9:54.65
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    OPEN    800 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILSON, ALEX          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   10:35.24         37.51  1:19.33  1:59.92  2:41.65  3:23.18  4:05.40  4:45.66
                                                                5:25.99  6:05.58  6:46.37  7:25.69  8:05.52  8:44.27  9:22.86
                                                                9:59.47
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   10:37.02         36.84           1:17.08  1:17.19  1:44.12  2:37.70  3:01.13
                                                                         3:18.74  3:58.61  4:14.21           4:37.99  5:18.35
                                                                5:57.65
SALAMATI, BEHAN       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   10:47.60         37.32  1:19.76  2:00.61  2:42.41  3:22.93  4:04.13  4:44.79
                                                                5:27.04  6:08.38  6:50.05  7:29.91  8:10.56  8:50.54  9:30.44
                                                               10:09.33
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   10:47.71         38.16  1:19.51  2:01.03  2:42.76  3:25.24  4:05.94  4:47.55
                                                                5:28.33  6:09.48  6:49.93  7:30.48  8:10.63  8:51.47  9:31.00
                                                               10:10.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    OPEN    1500 FREE                                   EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KILPATRICK, COREY     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   17:05.40
EWALD, BRUNO          18 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE   17:13.44
MORSILLI, NICKOLAS    15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   17:42.37
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS            17:48.29
TYRRELL, JEFF         15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL   17:54.92
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS            18:11.51
ZUCKER, ZACK          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   18:14.71
BENSON, ZACHARY       14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL   18:20.67
NEVEU, NICK           14 PC TERRAPINS            18:35.03
MCCOID, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC   18:46.23
HILL, AUSTIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC   18:46.78
GIUFFRIDA, JOEY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL   18:50.28
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS            19:03.49
MAXWELL, DARREN       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC   19:20.09
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS            19:31.20
KEARNS, JOSEPH        17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC   19:44.75
BURGIN, PAUL          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   20:16.40
ROOS, NATHAN          15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU   20:20.63
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS      20:26.97
SALAMATI, BEHAN       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   20:35.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.82         31.64
MORSE, IVAN           18 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.66         32.93
HUDLIN, SHANE         15 PC TERRAPINS             1:06.75         31.75
FLAHERTY, BRIAN       17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:08.66         33.45
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS             1:09.56         34.23
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS             1:09.66         33.84
GIUFFRIDA, JOEY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:09.81         33.59
ORLANDO, ERIC         17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.13         34.19
TYRRELL, JEFF         15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:10.31         34.84
PETTIT, DEREK         15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:11.60         36.01
HU, CHIN CHIN         14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.70         35.18
HOLT, TAYLOR          14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:12.80         35.24
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:13.08         35.40
CHAVES, QUINLAN       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.06         36.10
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:14.45         36.53
MCENTEE, J.P.         16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.45         36.96
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      13 PC GILROY GATOR SWIM     1:15.91         37.28
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.97         36.71
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:16.05         37.33
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.12         36.98
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.33         37.74
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.99         37.59
SCHMIDT, JACOB        15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:16.99         36.72
RAYMENT, CHRIS        17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.14         37.07
MORSILLI, NICKOLAS    15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.45         37.77
LE, JAMES             17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.68         36.80
BETHEL, ZACHARY       13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:18.45         37.99
SCUDDER, ERIC         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:18.56         37.39
BURGIN, PAUL          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.39         38.27
NICHOLSON, ANDREW     14 PC TERRAPINS             1:20.28         39.18
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:20.57         38.96
HUNTER, TOMMY         14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:21.07         38.42
SALAMATI, BEHAN       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.63         40.22
PRINCE, WILLIAM       15 PC TERRAPINS             1:23.73         40.12
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LATHROPE, SCOTT       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:15.62         32.30  1:06.83  1:41.02
VOGELGESANG, KEITH    18 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:17.19         33.56  1:08.48  1:43.45
DORR, JOHN            17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:17.88         33.22  1:07.94  1:43.51
JENKINS, BROOKS       17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:23.65         34.86  1:11.10  1:47.65
HUDLIN, SHANE         15 PC TERRAPINS             2:24.76         32.93  1:10.07  1:47.61
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS             2:25.03         35.59  1:12.69  1:49.59
SCIOSCIA, SAM         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:26.22         36.36  1:14.32  1:51.33
WATTS, TIM            14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:27.44         34.66  1:13.41  1:51.75
YAMAMOTO, TOSHIO      18 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:27.73         35.86  1:13.39  1:51.02
MCCOID, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:29.24         35.58  1:13.61  1:51.15
GIUFFRIDA, JOEY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:29.74         35.83  1:14.53  1:52.89
TYRRELL, JEFF         15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:29.87         36.94  1:15.50  1:53.41
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS             2:29.99         33.97  1:12.05  1:51.03
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS             2:30.24         35.19  1:13.99  1:52.24
MAHONEY, DANIEL       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:31.13         34.61  1:13.34  1:52.07
BEHNKE, JON           14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:31.48         36.46  1:16.07  1:55.07
PEARSON, SCOTT        19 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:31.95         37.15  1:15.96  1:54.63
MAXWELL, DARREN       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:34.38         36.73  1:16.07  1:55.97
HILL, AUSTIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:34.47         37.06  1:15.84  1:55.73
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS             2:34.88         36.96  1:16.10  1:55.62
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS             2:36.16         38.19  1:18.23  1:57.22
MORSILLI, NICKOLAS    15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:40.91         38.99  1:20.28
HOLT, TAYLOR          14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:43.84         37.96  1:20.07  2:02.60
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    2:44.12         38.81  1:20.96  2:04.36
KEARNS, JOSEPH        17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:46.40         41.82  1:24.38  2:07.64
STERANKA, MICHAEL     13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:46.63         37.63  1:20.30  2:04.64
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:46.82         38.99  1:22.59  2:05.91
PRINCE, WILLIAM       15 PC TERRAPINS             2:47.17         40.45  1:22.17  2:05.23
KIM, JONATHAN         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:47.75         39.91  1:25.15  2:09.53
ROOS, NATHAN          15 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:48.87         39.25  1:22.03  2:05.54
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:51.15         39.74  1:23.20  2:08.32
BURGIN, PAUL          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:51.64         40.00  1:23.41  2:08.92
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:51.65         39.98  1:23.67  2:08.84
EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:51.85         41.57  1:25.88  2:10.54
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:52.08         40.07  1:23.80  2:08.70
SCUDDER, ERIC         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:52.97         40.19  1:25.89  2:10.86
SMITH, PAUL           15 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:56.73         40.27  1:25.52  2:12.55
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BETHEL, ZACHARY       13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:56.81         39.62  1:26.27  2:14.68
RETORT, GABRIEL       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:58.35         43.02  1:29.70  2:13.55
KAWASAKI, JASON       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
PETTIT, DEREK         15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL     DQUED
SCOTT, COLIN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZUCKER, ZACK          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.65         33.44
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:14.24         34.91
BEATTIE, JULIAN       14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.31         35.75
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:17.55         37.30
ANDERSON, ERIK        14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:18.49         36.80
PETTIT, DEREK         15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:18.91         36.88
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:20.18         37.89
WILSON, ALEX          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.32         37.76
NEVEU, NICK           14 PC TERRAPINS             1:22.24         39.34
YOUNGBLOOD, JOSH      17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.55         38.35
WEBB, STEVE           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.70         39.77
BURGIN, PAUL          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.91         38.58
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.36         38.92
BENSON, ZACHARY       14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:25.04         40.47
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS             1:25.14         40.15
QUINN, STEPHEN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.31         41.05
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.27         40.28
BETHEL, ZACHARY       13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:28.52         41.38
MARTIN, JEREMY        15 PC TERRAPINS             1:29.28         42.16
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS             1:30.30         42.79
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.67         42.91
HU, CHIN CHIN         14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:32.63         45.43
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:34.45         43.82
RETORT, GABRIEL       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:35.16         44.30
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JENKINS, BROOKS       17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:29.32         34.90  1:13.81  1:51.42
DORR, JOHN            17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:34.89         35.46  1:14.97  1:55.53
ZUCKER, ZACK          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:35.22         35.21  1:15.36  1:55.78
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:39.48         36.81  1:17.79  1:58.59
BEATTIE, JULIAN       14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:40.86         37.09  1:17.88  1:58.87
GREMBAN, PAT          18 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:43.17         38.24  1:19.69  2:01.72
PARRISH, JAMES        17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:43.55         36.80  1:18.55  2:00.87
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:44.51         38.04  1:20.32  2:03.06
MECOZZI, VINCE        18 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:46.32         37.83  1:20.26  2:03.43
PETTIT, DEREK         15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:46.51         39.50  1:22.57  2:04.20
JOHNSON, CURT         19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:46.91         38.59  1:20.87  2:04.31
ANDERSON, ERIK        14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:48.69         38.90  1:22.37  2:05.34
WELTZ, SCOTT          14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:49.39         39.53  1:23.80  2:06.94
STINSON, BOB          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:52.13         39.64  1:23.65  2:08.52
KAWASAKI, JASON       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:53.31         39.94  1:23.85  2:08.62
YAMAMOTO, TOSHIO      18 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:54.63         41.04  1:25.47  2:11.02
BURGIN, PAUL          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:58.05         40.51  1:25.94  2:11.32
GREMBAN, DAN          16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:59.58         41.68  1:27.64  2:13.70
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOTT, COLIN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:01.20         40.83  1:28.03  2:14.63
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:02.40         41.64  1:28.31  2:15.72
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:02.62         40.85  1:27.71  2:16.95
KEARNS, JOSEPH        17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:03.52         44.47  1:31.62  2:17.77
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:04.77         41.58  1:29.15  2:17.20
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:06.55         43.88  1:31.96  2:19.60
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:07.61         43.83  1:32.99  2:22.24
SALAMATI, BEHAN       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:07.90         45.32  1:34.23  2:21.50
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:10.38         44.31  1:34.88  2:24.48
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:13.01         42.86  1:33.37  2:23.52
BETHEL, ZACHARY       13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:15.45         41.51  1:32.49  2:24.99
NEVEU, NICK           14 PC TERRAPINS              DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MILLS, MATT           18 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.27         29.22
CHILES, JUSTIN        17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.95         29.22
VOGELGESANG, KEITH    18 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.02         29.35
CHAVES, QUINLAN       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:02.11         29.42
DORR, JOHN            17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.58         29.32
SCIOSCIA, SAM         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.36         30.74
KILPATRICK, COREY     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.68         30.60
JENKINS, BROOKS       17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.30         30.21
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS             1:06.40         31.57
GREMBAN, PAT          18 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.42         31.56
MAHONEY, DANIEL       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.44         31.05
GILFORD, LUKE         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.46         31.06
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:06.67         31.04
GIUFFRIDA, JOEY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:07.42         32.49
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS             1:07.84         31.80
ZUCKER, ZACK          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.39         32.00
MAXWELL, DARREN       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:08.55         32.17
JOHNSON, CURT         19 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:08.60         30.67
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.56         32.08
BOWLES, SETH          14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.58         33.42
SALAMATI, BEHAN       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.14         34.17
KIM, JONATHAN         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.22         33.47
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:11.65         33.07
ANDERSON, ERIK        14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:11.90         33.47
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS             1:12.22         33.16
NEVEU, NICK           14 PC TERRAPINS             1:13.18         33.98
MCCOID, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.21         32.88
STERANKA, MICHAEL     13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:13.80         33.96
BURGIN, PAUL          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.62         33.93
BEATTIE, JULIAN       14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.75         35.16
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:16.04         34.48
NICHOLSON, ANDREW     14 PC TERRAPINS             1:16.45         35.46
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.29         35.85
BENSON, ZACHARY       14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    1:17.46         35.43
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.76         34.05
HOLT, TAYLOR          14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:17.77         33.76
GREMBAN, DAN          16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.42         37.05
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.64         36.63
SCOTT, COLIN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.81         36.86
BETHEL, ZACHARY       13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:20.50         37.07
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:29.48         39.53
LATHROPE, SCOTT       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
SCHMIDT, JACOB        15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAVES, QUINLAN       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:16.50         31.61  1:06.92  1:42.12
WEBB, STEVE           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:24.23         32.43  1:09.39  1:46.64
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:24.29         31.49  1:07.87  1:44.96
HAMILTON, BRODIE      16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:24.68         32.87  1:09.78  1:47.24
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:25.67         31.44  1:07.50  1:45.48
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:33.60         33.63  1:12.70  1:52.02
SALAMATI, BEHAN       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:34.62         35.08  1:15.41  1:55.75
BOWLES, SETH          14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:35.49         34.96  1:15.22  1:55.70
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:41.74         34.38  1:14.01  1:57.20
SCHMIDT, JACOB        15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:43.55         32.21  1:12.71  1:57.54
HU, CHIN CHIN         14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:57.10         36.16  1:21.15  2:08.64
BETHEL, ZACHARY       13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:06.38         37.43  1:25.62  2:16.14
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      13 PC GILROY GATOR SWIM     3:09.35         35.61  1:22.63  2:14.74
ANDERSON, ERIK        14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL     DQUED
ORLANDO, ERIC         17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAVES, QUINLAN       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:19.89         29.60  1:08.01  1:48.73
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:23.56         30.88  1:09.22  1:51.31
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:25.41         30.29  1:06.51  1:51.68
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:25.54         31.11  1:11.96  1:51.56
PETTIT, DEREK         15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:27.15         33.90  1:12.51  1:54.86
BUONFIGLIO, NICHOLAS  13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:27.51         30.75  1:09.69  1:52.62
WEBB, STEVE           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:27.67         31.93  1:12.09  1:55.25
ZUCKER, ZACK          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:28.08         32.32  1:14.88  1:53.34
ORLANDO, ERIC         17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:28.80         29.25  1:08.08  1:55.32
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:30.37         32.27  1:12.69  1:54.00
HUDLIN, SHANE         15 PC TERRAPINS             2:30.57         32.80  1:10.06  1:56.34
FLAHERTY, BRIAN       17 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:31.48         31.74  1:10.48  1:58.01
WILSON, ALEX          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:32.12         34.38  1:14.90  1:58.47
HAMILTON, BRODIE      16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:32.33         29.82  1:09.30  1:59.01
ARNDT, MATTHEW        16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:34.05         30.66  1:13.18  1:57.60
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS             2:34.40         34.33  1:15.35  2:01.32
NEVEU, NICK           14 PC TERRAPINS             2:34.61         34.69  1:17.42  2:00.80
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS             2:34.96         33.16  1:11.36  2:00.03
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:37.23         32.62  1:15.11  2:00.85
BOWLES, SETH          14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:37.69         33.64  1:16.64  2:03.24
QUINN, STEPHEN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:37.79         34.50  1:15.43  2:02.85
MCENTEE, J.P.         16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:37.84         32.56  1:16.83  2:03.80
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS             2:38.52         33.70  1:15.01  2:04.19
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:38.56         33.07  1:14.43  2:03.70
ANDERSON, ERIK        14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    2:39.12         32.76  1:18.16  2:02.43
SALAMATI, BEHAN       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:41.49         34.29  1:16.93  2:04.70
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:42.04         34.58  1:15.67  2:03.61
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      13 PC GILROY GATOR SWIM     2:43.10         34.60  1:14.24  2:05.06
BURGIN, PAUL          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:43.56         34.59  1:19.20  2:06.20
YOUNGBLOOD, JOSH      17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:43.93         34.60  1:20.45  2:05.54
HEIMLICH, BRETT       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:44.42         33.80  1:16.44  2:06.71
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:45.26         35.02  1:19.92  2:09.03
MARTIN, JEREMY        15 PC TERRAPINS             2:45.89         34.74  1:19.50  2:08.53
NICHOLSON, ANDREW     14 PC TERRAPINS             2:46.39         36.82  1:20.92  2:12.29
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:46.96         33.71  1:16.61  2:06.17
RAYMENT, CHRIS        17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:47.36         34.87  1:16.11  2:09.34
BETHEL, ZACHARY       13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:49.60         37.15  1:22.50  2:13.44
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1096                           06/02/01  THRU  06/03/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRINCE, WILLIAM       15 PC TERRAPINS             2:51.19         37.68  1:21.89  2:11.86
HOLT, TAYLOR          14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:51.40         34.65  1:18.32  2:10.14
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAVES, QUINLAN       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:54.64         30.62  1:04.19  1:45.02  2:24.98  3:07.26  3:48.78  4:22.21
LATHROPE, SCOTT       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:56.75         31.04  1:07.35  1:43.42  2:19.42  3:02.58  3:47.39  4:20.69
KILPATRICK, COREY     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:01.10         30.93  1:05.37  1:44.48  2:22.77  3:08.50  3:53.87  4:28.59
MECOZZI, VINCE        18 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:10.61         33.73  1:13.73  1:53.68  2:33.68  3:16.44  4:00.44  4:36.60
ZUCKER, ZACK          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:10.66         33.39  1:11.73  1:56.82  2:39.18  3:18.56  4:00.62  4:36.20
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:12.32         35.58  1:11.07           2:37.05  3:19.50           3:53.78
PETTIT, DEREK         15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    5:12.36         34.20  1:14.88  1:55.50  2:34.95  3:18.09  4:03.17  4:37.91
SCIOSCIA, SAM         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:12.76                1:08.32           2:27.98  3:35.14  4:03.78
WELTZ, SCOTT          14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     5:13.80         32.75  1:11.61  1:53.14  2:34.01  3:18.51  4:03.60  4:40.07
GIUFFRIDA, JOEY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    5:14.05         32.61  1:10.71  1:52.11  2:32.07  3:19.47  4:05.21  4:40.31
MAHONEY, DANIEL       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:14.07         30.90  1:07.00  1:47.51  2:28.54  3:14.58  4:00.68  4:38.14
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS             5:18.99         34.81  1:16.65  1:57.45  2:38.66  3:24.14  4:10.64  4:44.81
KAWASAKI, JASON       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:19.66         33.44  1:14.09  1:56.35  2:37.93  3:21.61  4:07.08  4:43.63
NEVEU, NICK           14 PC TERRAPINS             5:19.77         33.71  1:12.85  1:56.29  2:37.66  3:23.40  4:09.07  4:46.12
HUDLIN, SHANE         15 PC TERRAPINS             5:22.76         33.63  1:14.76  1:54.29  2:33.81  3:22.27  4:10.65  4:46.81
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS             5:24.32         34.52  1:13.95  1:54.34  2:33.11  3:23.23  4:12.93  4:48.84
SCOTT, COLIN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:27.09         35.38  1:16.97  1:59.79  2:41.61  3:27.60  4:14.75  4:51.68
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:28.03         33.59  1:12.68  1:56.82  2:39.92  3:26.82  4:13.63  4:50.89
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS             5:33.63         34.90  1:16.22  1:58.70  2:40.64  3:30.10  4:20.26  4:57.05
SCHMIDT, JACOB        15 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    5:33.78         30.42  1:08.81  1:54.43  2:38.86  3:26.17  4:15.47  4:56.41
BOWLES, SETH          14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:34.32         06.72             33.75  1:09.87  1:52.65  2:39.36  2:56.95
ANDERSON, ERIK        14 SN CALIFORNIA CAPITOL    5:35.09         34.02  1:15.92  2:02.03  2:48.27  3:33.33  4:20.64  4:58.35
SALAMATI, BEHAN       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:36.98         36.36  1:16.27  2:00.13  2:43.71  3:32.36  4:20.51  4:59.77
BURGIN, PAUL          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:44.99         34.90  1:17.34  2:02.51  2:48.15  3:35.36  4:24.37
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:47.50         36.76  1:19.84  2:06.11  2:50.44  3:39.48  4:29.99  5:09.17
NICHOLSON, ANDREW     14 PC TERRAPINS             5:47.78         36.48  1:20.38  2:05.93  2:51.61  3:44.37  4:36.68  5:11.82
EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:59.80         37.73  1:23.57  2:09.06  2:53.52  3:48.15  4:41.35  5:21.69
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     6:30.26         38.13  1:28.31  2:17.30  3:05.17  4:03.48  5:02.01  5:46.63