Douglas Dolphins Swim Team 
                       June Splash - 6/22/01 to 6/24/01                        
                                     1123                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 7-8 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
 -- Ternes, Koryn L            7 Bishop               4:03.35   X3:35.92  
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           10 Carson               2:43.09    2:42.63    9  
  2 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins              2:51.69    2:50.23    7  
  3 Phillips, Shayne N        10 Bishop               3:00.87    2:58.41    6  
  4 Christensen, Vanessa T    10 Winnemucca           3:05.05    3:01.76    5  
  5 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca           3:07.30    3:07.36    4  
  6 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins                   NT    3:11.14    3  
  7 Ternes, Kylie C            9 Bishop               3:24.44    3:20.12    2  
  8 Kelly, Whitney L          10 Winnemucca           4:01.03    3:27.15    1  
  9 Arechiga, Jessica L       10 Mammoth Lake         4:07.68    3:28.27  
 10 Runley, Ceina R           10 Mammoth Lake         3:46.63    3:31.85  
 11 McClintick, Chloe         10 Winnemucca                NT    3:33.53  
 12 Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins                   NT    3:51.20  
 13 Tigh, Sarah J              9 Dolfins                   NT    4:10.64  
 -- Bavaro, Megan A           10 Dolfins                   NT   X3:17.49  
 -- Phillips, Roree M          9 Bishop                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Eliza H         12 Lakeridge            2:24.61    2:23.48    9  
  2 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca           2:32.21    2:29.55    7  
  3 Owens, Jessell M          12 Winnemucca           2:36.15    2:36.68    6  
  4 Niehoff, Rebekah A        12 Carson               2:38.69    2:38.27    5  
  5 O'Neill, Katie T          12 Dolfins              2:39.00    2:44.12    4  
  6 Garner, Sara M            11 Winnemucca           3:08.59    2:52.32    3  
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins              2:29.40    2:23.49    9  
  2 LaPoint, Kara M           14 Truckee              2:25.17    2:24.02    7  
  3 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins              2:36.75    2:33.32    6  
  4 Goddard, Jessica C        13 Carson               2:39.89    2:35.83    5  
  5 Bunch, Jesse M            14 Dolfins              2:43.60    2:44.65    4  
  6 Joos, Rosemary E          14 Bishop               2:45.50    2:46.77    3  
  7 Pollini, Lauren A         14 Bishop               2:54.99    3:10.54    2  
  8 Altemara, Sara D          14 Dolfins              3:09.00    3:16.39    1  
 
Event 1  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theilemann, Tara K        15 Carson               2:16.44    2:17.87    9  
  2 Seamons, Konnie R         16 Dolfins              2:30.10    2:27.63    7  
  3 Erquiaga, Linnell K       16 Fallon               2:28.16    2:30.99    6  
  4 Brown, Sloane L           15 Mammoth Lake         2:40.89    2:37.14    5  
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Adrian            10 Dolfins              3:36.13    3:44.15    9  
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Brian D          12 Fallon                    NT    2:52.04    9  
  2 Clayton, Garrett A        11 Carson               3:03.25    3:06.56    7  
  3 Doman, Tommy L            11 Mammoth Lake         3:43.24    3:24.17    6  
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeh, Adrian D             14 Carson               2:48.08    2:33.05    9  
  2 Stroup, Todd S            13 Carson               3:29.37    2:38.99    7  
  3 Posekian, Keith M         13 Mammoth Lake         3:02.46    3:07.31    6  
 
Event 2  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theilemann, Ryan S        17 Carson               2:05.01    2:08.74    9  
  2 Cronk, Scott N            16 Dolfins              2:10.07    2:09.79    7  
  3 Sturgess, Andrew B        15 Dolfins              2:12.92    2:11.94    6  
  4 Owens, Ryan P             17 Winnemucca           2:21.27    2:22.57    5  
  5 Costella, Kiel B          15 Carson               2:24.86    2:26.60    4  
  6 Bourne, Eric T            16 Mammoth Lake         2:31.09    2:28.16    3  
  7 Stroup, Jeff L            15 Carson               2:35.97    2:28.76    2  
  8 Lehman, Cameron T         17 Bishop               2:30.93    2:31.69    1  
 -- Perkins, Chris Y          16 Fallon               2:25.63         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avitia, Marisela L         8 Dolfins              1:41.58    1:36.66    9  
  2 Christensen, Johanna T     7 Winnemucca           1:48.56    1:44.52    7  
  3 Biehl, Jessica M           8 Bishop               1:51.68    1:46.84    6  
  4 Avitia, Adriana Y          7 Dolfins                   NT    2:11.57    5  
 
Event 4  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holland-McCowan, Harriso   6 Santa Clara          2:19.09    2:07.89    9  
 
Event 4  Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shih, Steven               7 Dolfins              1:43.25    1:35.27    9  
  2 Hargrove, Conor J          7 Sparks               1:45.73    1:41.19    7  
 -- Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins              3:21.81         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           10 Carson               6:23.04    6:08.70    9  
  2 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins              6:44.18    6:46.72    7  
  3 Phillips, Shayne N        10 Bishop               8:01.49    7:13.89    6  
  4 Larson, Jacqueline D      10 Sparks               7:56.16    7:39.03    5  
  5 Griffiths, Mikaela M       9 Bishop                    NT    7:53.71    4  
  6 Boehnke, Tatum A          10 Carson                    NT    8:10.76    3  
  7 Bavaro, Megan A           10 Dolfins                   NT    8:17.35    2  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca           6:03.66    5:48.88    9  
  2 Niehoff, Rebekah A        12 Carson               5:53.07    5:50.51    7  
  3 Owens, Jessell M          12 Winnemucca           6:18.06    6:03.77    6  
  4 Simpson, Whitney G        11 Dolfins              7:01.39    6:38.01    5  
  5 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins              7:17.00    6:40.37    4  
  6 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins              7:39.33    7:04.09    3  
  7 Denson, Michele E         12 Dolfins                   NT    7:14.53    2  
  8 Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins                   NT    8:05.93    1  
  9 McRae, Amanda N           12 Dolfins                   NT    8:19.41  
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins              5:54.02    5:46.11    9  
  2 LaPoint, Kara M           14 Truckee              6:05.89    5:59.58    7  
  3 Goddard, Jessica C        13 Carson               6:08.79    6:02.06    6  
  4 Pollini, Lauren A         14 Bishop               7:08.40    7:08.72    5  
 
Event 5  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theilemann, Tara K        15 Carson               5:08.28    5:14.86    9  
  2 Higgins, Whitney G        15 Dolfins              6:12.36    6:07.16    7  
  3 Brown, Sloane L           15 Mammoth Lake         6:21.70    6:19.56    6  
  4 Aspel, Lindsey M          15 Bishop                    NT    7:02.25    5  
  5 Simonson, Linzey B        15 Mammoth Lake         7:31.82    7:15.28    4  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Josiah J          9 Dolfins              9:39.02    8:07.03    9  
  2 Logue, Tyler J             9 Sparks               9:24.36    8:47.90    7  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Sean P           11 Carson               7:56.18    7:30.25    9  
  2 Doman, Tommy L            11 Mammoth Lake         8:18.97    8:15.94    7  
  3 Posekian, Garrett R       11 Mammoth Lake              NT    9:36.01    6  
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shih, David               13 Dolfins              5:49.30    5:21.31    9  
  2 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins              5:31.98    5:28.46    7  
  3 Zeh, Adrian D             14 Carson                    NT    5:55.29    6  
  4 Stroup, Todd S            13 Carson                    NT    6:25.23    5  
  5 Runley, Joshua C          13 Mammoth Lake              NT    7:16.13    4  
  6 Barnard, Bryan J          13 Dolfins                   NT    8:14.52    3  
 
Event 6  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theilemann, Ryan S        17 Carson               4:58.44    5:08.03    9  
  2 Cronk, Scott N            16 Dolfins              5:20.00    5:16.90    7  
  3 Sturgess, Andrew B        15 Dolfins              5:24.56    5:22.04    6  
  4 Costella, Kiel B          15 Carson               5:13.52    5:29.44    5  
  5 Owens, Ryan P             17 Winnemucca           6:01.13    5:51.21    4  
  6 Stroup, Jeff L            15 Carson                    NT    5:54.97    3  
 -- Bourne, Eric T            16 Mammoth Lake              NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wiles, Rebecca R           8 Bishop                    NT   X3:41.65  
 -- McClintick, Kinzie         7 Winnemucca                NT   X3:46.11  
 -- Yoshioka, Jessie N         8 Bishop                    NT   X4:04.01  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           10 Carson               2:22.34    2:22.54    9  
  2 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins              2:34.57    2:33.71    7  
  3 Phillips, Shayne N        10 Bishop               2:35.63    2:37.24    6  
  4 Wiles, Deanna L           10 Bishop               2:33.23    2:38.67    5  
  5 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca           2:44.65    2:47.14    4  
  6 Biehl, Ashley N           10 Bishop               2:50.47    2:48.88    3  
  7 Larson, Jacqueline D      10 Sparks               3:12.64    2:54.63    2  
  8 Bavaro, Megan A           10 Dolfins              3:13.14    3:02.32    1  
  9 Cook, Jessica R           10 Dolfins              3:07.24    3:08.70  
 10 Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins              3:21.61    3:11.01  
 -- Arechiga, Jessica L       10 Mammoth Lake         3:07.56   X3:13.60  
Silver Flight  
  1 Boehnke, Tatum A          10 Carson                    NT    2:57.29  
  2 Kelly, Whitney L          10 Winnemucca           3:34.50    3:07.31  
  3 Fortier, Kylie A          10 Sparks                    NT    3:08.96  
  4 Runley, Ceina R           10 Mammoth Lake         3:23.70    3:09.82  
  5 McClintick, Chloe         10 Winnemucca           3:27.01    3:15.86  
  6 Marssh, Jordan N          10 Dolfins                   NT    3:19.09  
  7 Phillips, Roree M          9 Bishop               3:23.75    3:27.18  
  8 Sliger, Jenna R           10 Bishop                    NT    3:36.20  
  9 Stavros, Ava J            10 Mammoth Lake              NT    3:56.65  
 10 Bravo, Alejandra R        10 Truckee                   NT    4:02.61  
 11 Holmes, Veronica A        10 Bishop               4:15.59    4:25.37  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Engstrom, Eliza H         12 Lakeridge            2:07.83    2:07.15    9  
  2 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca           2:14.44    2:12.61    7  
  3 Niehoff, Rebekah A        12 Carson               2:13.89    2:14.50    6  
  4 Owens, Jessell M          12 Winnemucca           2:19.32    2:19.04    5  
  5 Simpson, Whitney G        11 Dolfins              2:36.01    2:27.43    4  
  6 Frey, Siri A              12 Fallon               2:34.09    2:28.27    3  
  7 Greene, Jordan L          11 Bishop               2:29.00    2:32.74    2  
  8 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins              2:36.70    2:38.81    1  
  9 Luken, Tisha K            11 Dolfins              2:44.03    2:47.96  
 10 Leonard, Sophie C         11 Mammoth Lake         3:24.50    3:12.11  
 11 Ahles, Katie P            11 Bishop               3:24.50    3:22.96  
 12 Taylor, Tiffinny          11 Winnemucca                NT    3:27.29  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins              2:11.97    2:09.68    9  
  2 LaPoint, Kara M           14 Truckee              2:15.49    2:10.82    7  
  3 Goddard, Jessica C        13 Carson               2:16.04    2:17.10    6  
  4 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins                   NT    2:19.86    5  
  5 Cortopassi, Danyell       14 Mammoth Lake         2:24.98    2:27.21    4  
  6 Bunch, Jesse M            14 Dolfins              2:33.10    2:28.68    3  
  7 Gent, Natasha L           13 Fallon               2:44.45    2:31.66    2  
  8 Pollini, Lauren A         14 Bishop               2:32.28    2:38.27    1  
  9 Obenberger, Jessica L     14 Mammoth Lake              NT    2:39.67  
 10 Wiles, Brittany A         13 Bishop               2:45.42    2:42.36  
 11 Altemara, Sara D          14 Dolfins              3:00.00    2:45.64  
 12 Gleason, Ashley M         13 Bishop               2:48.06    2:47.94  
 13 Vanko, Katie A            14 Mammoth Lake         3:07.65    2:53.78  
 -- Denson, Stephanie A       14 Dolfins              2:24.38         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theilemann, Tara K        15 Carson               1:54.49    1:59.66    9  
  2 Burke, Karen J            17 Carson               2:08.51    2:08.75    7  
  3 Erquiaga, Linnell K       16 Fallon               2:16.75    2:15.38    6  
  4 Brown, Sloane L           15 Mammoth Lake         2:18.38    2:18.29    5  
  5 Manuelito, Arlene F       15 Bishop               2:34.87    2:29.07    4  
  6 Aspel, Lindsey M          15 Bishop               2:57.50    2:41.13    3  
  7 Simonson, Linzey B        15 Mammoth Lake         2:43.42    2:42.80    2  
 
Event 8  Boys 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Scalise, Kyle A            7 Sparks               3:45.91   X3:48.64  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen, Andrew A          9 Winnemucca                NT    2:44.74    9  
  2 Schlager, Nicholas W       9 Carson               3:00.00    2:49.33    7  
  3 Simpson, Josiah J          9 Dolfins              3:07.57    3:01.97    6  
  4 Logue, Tyler J             9 Sparks               3:17.42    3:13.80    5  
 -- Torres, Adrian            10 Dolfins              2:58.31         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 Bishop               2:08.64    2:12.79    9  
  2 Doman, Tommy L            11 Mammoth Lake         3:03.66    2:16.81    7  
  3 McKenna, Sean P           11 Carson               2:45.00    2:48.82    6  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins              2:05.15    2:01.03    9  
  2 Zeh, Adrian D             14 Carson               2:19.05    2:16.82    7  
  3 Stroup, Todd S            13 Carson               2:28.11    2:22.45    6  
  4 Barnard, Bryan J          13 Dolfins                   NT    2:54.97    5  
 
Event 8  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theilemann, Ryan S        17 Carson               1:49.97    1:52.84    9  
  2 Sturgess, Andrew B        15 Dolfins              1:52.57    1:57.58    7  
  3 Costella, Kiel B          15 Carson               2:01.22    2:04.58    6  
  4 Owens, Ryan P             17 Winnemucca           2:03.58    2:05.58    5  
  5 Perkins, Chris Y          16 Fallon               2:08.78    2:09.37    4  
  6 Bourne, Eric T            16 Mammoth Lake              NT    2:12.54    3  
  7 Stroup, Jeff L            15 Carson               2:17.91    2:14.77    2  
  8 Lehman, Cameron T         17 Bishop               2:19.13    2:18.91    1  
  9 Cortopassi, For B         17 Mammoth Lake         2:13.52    2:40.58  
 
Event 9  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           6 Bishop                 24.14      22.90    9  
  2 Echevarria, Tori J         6 Winnemucca             31.19      24.40    7  
  3 Sistler, Katie R           6 Lakeridge              33.33      26.59    6  
  4 Bell, Angela M             6 Bishop                 32.49      28.56    5  
  5 Ronci, Hayley M            6 Mammoth Lake           47.64      42.60    4  
  6 Meneses, Kylie X           6 Bishop                 48.45      43.43    3  
  7 Dela Cruz, Natalie A       6 Bishop                 41.20      43.98    2  
 
Event 9  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternes, Koryn L            7 Bishop                 17.13      17.09    9  
  2 Avitia, Marisela L         8 Dolfins                17.38      17.62    7  
  3 Freeman, Janelle K         8 Bishop                 17.23      17.90    6  
  4 Christensen, Johanna T     7 Winnemucca             18.00      18.58    5  
  5 Biehl, Jessica M           8 Bishop                 18.49      18.80    4  
  6 Yoshioka, Jessie N         8 Bishop                 22.06      19.15    3  
  7 Bennett, Elizabeth M       8 Carson                 21.58      19.18    2  
  8 Richman, Ciara L           8 Bishop                 18.99      19.59    1  
  9 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 Bishop                 19.02      19.72  
 10 Fortier, Elyse M           8 Sparks                 24.03      19.78  
 11 Avitia, Adriana Y          7 Dolfins                22.66      20.77  
 12 Kirkeb, Kathi M            8 Mammoth Lake           27.42      21.78  
 13 Fritz, Heather             8 Bishop                 27.15      22.44  
 14 Leininger, Carly M         8 Truckee                21.81      22.80  
 15 Bravo, Gabriela M          8 Truckee                22.25      23.23  
 16 Bell, Anne J               8 Bishop                 20.61      23.93  
Silver Flight  
  1 Petrilla, Jordan G         8 Incline                   NT      18.18  
  2 Straker, Marissa R         8 Dolfins                   NT      21.43  
  3 McClintick, Kinzie         7 Winnemucca                NT      22.45  
  4 Franco, Alexa R            8 Sparks                    NT      23.02  
  5 Plumb, Hailey M            7 Fallon                    NT      23.06  
  6 Hobson, Kalynn N           7 Dolfins                   NT      23.56  
  7 Richter, Kayleen R         7 Lakeridge                 NT      23.78  
  8 McEwan, Morgan E           7 Carson                    NT      24.40  
  9 Curtin, Cassidy J          8 Incline                   NT      24.43  
 10 Radoff, Emily M            7 Bishop                 28.29      26.00  
 11 Schlager, Alexandra G      7 Carson                    NT      27.43  
 12 Chang, Erin Y              7 Carson                    NT      27.86  
 13 Hartshorn, Taylor J        7 Bishop                 29.96      28.46  
 14 Vanko, Allison E           8 Mammoth Lake              NT      29.25  
 15 Dominguez, Megan T         7 Sparks                    NT      31.13  
 16 Romo, Joelle E             7 Mammoth Lake              NT      31.25  
 
Event 10  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Holland-McCowan, Harriso   6 Santa Clara            23.78      23.37    9  
  2 Richman, Evan H            6 Bishop                 30.24      26.71    7  
  3 Meyer, Kenny P             5 Sparks                    NT      33.74    6  
  4 Colburn, Anthonty M        6 Sparks                    NT      39.84    5  
 
Event 10  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shih, Steven               7 Dolfins                17.17      17.03    9  
  2 Hargrove, Conor J          7 Sparks                 20.81      17.28    7  
  3 Scalise, Kyle A            7 Sparks                 19.75      19.78    6  
  4 Obenberger, Adam C         7 Mammoth Lake           20.93      21.43    5  
  5 Simpson, Jeremiah L        7 Dolfins                23.48      22.40    4  
  6 Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins                24.54      22.66    3  
  7 Higgins, Walker S          8 Dolfins                30.25      23.84    2  
  8 Dela Cruz, Zachary P       8 Bishop                 26.95      25.25    1  
  9 Burson, Jerrid M           8 Bishop                 33.42      28.09  
 10 Coney, Ben A               8 Bishop                 31.86      28.90  
 11 Cumpton, Dylan H           7 Sparks                    NT      30.50  
 12 Wilhite, Dean J            7 Sparks                 37.56      32.12  
 13 Wetzell, Matthew A         8 Dolfins                   NT      32.18  
 14 Lindsey, Samuel A          7 Dolfins                31.95      32.68  
 15 Craven, Ricky A            8 Sparks                    NT      50.68  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPoint, Kara M           14 Truckee              1:05.51    1:04.98    9  
  2 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins              1:10.24    1:09.57    7  
  3 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins              1:10.69    1:10.00    6  
  4 Goddard, Jessica C        13 Carson               1:13.58    1:12.37    5  
  5 Morgan, Ashley A          13 Lakeridge            1:15.49    1:13.22    4  
  6 Denson, Stephanie A       14 Dolfins              1:16.92    1:13.97    3  
  7 Cortopassi, Danyell       14 Mammoth Lake         1:18.38    1:18.27    2  
  8 Kamei, Kristen E          14 Bishop               1:15.74    1:20.87    1  
  9 Pollini, Lauren A         14 Bishop               1:17.41    1:23.09  
 -- Joos, Rosemary E          14 Bishop               1:16.93         DQ  
Silver Flight  
  1 Bunch, Jesse M            14 Dolfins              1:19.64    1:21.45  
  2 Gent, Natasha L           13 Fallon               1:20.02    1:23.04  
  3 McAfee, Erica L           14 Carson               1:31.46    1:24.09  
  4 Obenberger, Jessica L     14 Mammoth Lake         1:23.30    1:24.59  
  5 Wiles, Brittany A         13 Bishop               1:25.05    1:27.04  
  6 Altemara, Sara D          14 Dolfins              1:33.00    1:32.65  
 -- Romo, Lauren A            13 Mammoth Lake              NT         DQ  
 -- Pedersen, Elyse J         14 Lakeridge                 NT         DQ  
 -- Marcellin, Amanda M       13 Bishop               1:20.19         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Theilemann, Tara K        15 Carson                 59.16    1:03.91    9  
  2 Seamons, Konnie R         16 Dolfins              1:05.02    1:08.07    7  
  3 Manuelito, Arlene F       15 Bishop               1:15.50    1:14.78    6  
  4 Brown, Sloane L           15 Mammoth Lake         1:11.78    1:15.40    5  
  5 Higgins, Whitney G        15 Dolfins              1:14.36    1:16.32    4  
  6 Shipley, Stephanie L      16 Mammoth Lake         1:20.33    1:23.29    3  
  7 Burns, Stephanie A        17 Mammoth Lake         1:27.32    1:25.83    2  
  8 Simonson, Linzey B        15 Mammoth Lake         1:22.71    1:27.08    1  
  9 Aspel, Lindsey M          15 Bishop               1:23.37    1:27.72  
 10 Harr, Kathrynne R         15 Bishop               1:32.57    1:33.37  
 11 Stevens, Stefanie E       15 Fallon                    NT    1:38.04  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins              1:08.92    1:06.93    9  
  2 Zeh, Adrian D             14 Carson               1:17.56    1:14.23    7  
  3 Stroup, Todd S            13 Carson               1:18.86    1:18.07    6  
  4 Posekian, Keith M         13 Mammoth Lake         1:21.75    1:26.19    5  
  5 Runley, Joshua C          13 Mammoth Lake              NT    1:27.10    4  
  6 Bogan, Ben V              13 Fallon               1:45.41    1:27.89    3  
  7 Maney, Tim L              13 Fallon                    NT    1:42.62    2  
  8 Hobson, Andrew R          13 Dolfins                   NT    1:55.78    1  
 -- Barnard, Bryan J          13 Dolfins                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stevens, Joshua W         13 Fallon                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturgess, Andrew B        15 Dolfins              1:00.11    1:02.57    9  
  2 Gurr, Josh R              16 Fallon               1:05.69    1:02.67    7  
  3 Owens, Ryan P             17 Winnemucca           1:03.69    1:05.10    6  
  4 Perkins, Chris Y          16 Fallon               1:08.36    1:07.30    5  
  5 Orr, Ryan E               15 Bishop               1:08.48    1:07.98    4  
  6 Costella, Kiel B          15 Carson               1:09.62    1:09.50    3  
  7 Lehman, Cameron T         17 Bishop               1:10.51    1:13.21    2  
  8 Stroup, Jeff L            15 Carson               1:13.25    1:14.28    1  
  9 Bourne, Eric T            16 Mammoth Lake              NT    1:16.83  
 10 Cortopassi, For B         17 Mammoth Lake         1:20.89    1:29.37  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Eliza H         12 Lakeridge            1:07.13    1:05.40    9  
  2 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca           1:11.11    1:10.60    7  
  3 Owens, Jessell M          12 Winnemucca           1:15.33    1:14.60    6  
  4 Niehoff, Rebekah A        12 Carson               1:14.84    1:15.00    5  
  5 Frey, Siri A              12 Fallon               1:16.53    1:15.09    4  
  6 O'Neill, Katie T          12 Dolfins              1:13.50    1:16.01    3  
  7 Garner, Sara M            11 Winnemucca           1:23.24    1:18.44    2  
  8 Holm, Rachel A            12 Truckee              1:26.66    1:19.54    1  
  9 Denson, Michele E         12 Dolfins              1:23.73    1:21.33  
 10 Tindall, Kayla L          12 Mammoth Lake         1:33.04    1:26.03  
 11 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins              1:28.92    1:26.34  
 12 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins              1:33.30    1:26.99  
 13 Simpson, Whitney G        11 Dolfins              1:27.52    1:27.51  
 14 Neilander, Denai E        11 Dolfins              1:32.56    1:31.55  
 -- Greene, Jordan L          11 Bishop               1:21.00         DQ  
Silver Flight  
  1 Gent, Tania A             12 Fallon               1:37.03    1:30.26  
  2 Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins              1:33.71    1:30.41  
  3 West, Cami M              12 Sparks               1:37.49    1:32.55  
  4 Schreiner, Shannon C      12 Bishop               1:38.49    1:34.52  
  5 Taylor, Tiffinny          11 Winnemucca                NT    1:36.82  
  6 O'Brien, Mary J           11 Dolfins              1:47.31    1:36.83  
  7 Patterson, Noelle S       12 Bishop               1:55.18    1:40.97  
  8 McRae, Amanda N           12 Dolfins              1:55.48    1:48.85  
  9 Leonard, Sophie C         11 Mammoth Lake         1:47.27    1:50.57  
 10 Ahles, Katie P            11 Bishop               1:55.65    1:52.91  
 11 Morton, Courtney L        11 Bishop               2:13.64    1:57.20  
 12 Cronin, Brittney M        11 Bishop               2:35.93    2:23.92  
 -- Roy, Madeline M           11 Mammoth Lake              NT         DQ  
 -- Burke, Kimmerly D         11 Carson               1:40.33         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 Bishop               1:14.61    1:13.16    9  
  2 Costella, Sean R          12 Carson               1:12.00    1:15.53    7  
  3 Ferrari, Keegan T         11 Lakeridge            1:27.29    1:22.43    6  
  4 Kamei, Andrew A           11 Bishop               1:24.17    1:24.42    5  
  5 Holder, Robert M          11 Bishop               1:29.56    1:28.00    4  
  6 Bonnell, Kyle L           11 Fallon                    NT    1:29.59    3  
  7 Dyer, Kevin M             11 Carson               1:34.40    1:29.63    2  
  8 McKenna, Sean P           11 Carson               1:36.97    1:30.08    1  
  9 Clayton, Garrett A        11 Carson               1:39.76    1:33.28  
 10 Posekian, Garrett R       11 Mammoth Lake         1:53.57    1:46.53  
 11 Ballard, Sam C            11 Carson                    NT    1:50.41  
 -- Perkins, Brian D          12 Fallon               1:21.34         DQ  
 -- Von, Paul                 11 Dolfins                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stotko, Garrett S         12 Mammoth Lake              NT         DQ  
 -- Pollini, Alex A           11 Bishop               1:39.11         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           10 Carson                 35.96      35.43    9  
  2 Phillips, Shayne N        10 Bishop                 35.68      36.63    7  
  3 Christensen, Vanessa T    10 Winnemucca             38.18      38.43    6  
  4 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins                38.95      39.25    5  
  5 Wiles, Deanna L           10 Bishop                 38.60      39.41    4  
  6 Franco, Kirsten L         10 Sparks                 43.20      40.56    3  
  7 Biehl, Ashley N           10 Bishop                 40.68      40.59    2  
  8 Miller, Patricia A        10 Sparks                 44.47      41.60    1  
  9 Leininger, Amy L          10 Truckee                43.52      41.68  
 10 Griffiths, Mikaela M       9 Bishop                 41.82      41.91  
 11 Ternes, Kylie C            9 Bishop                 44.29      41.95  
 12 Fortier, Kylie A          10 Sparks                 47.91      42.18  
 13 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca             41.05      42.38  
 14 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins                45.18      42.60  
 15 Wilhite, Katrian L         9 Sparks                 45.42      42.80  
 16 Aboumrad, Nicole A        10 Truckee                44.64      44.12  
 17 Bavaro, Megan A           10 Dolfins                47.44      44.49  
 18 Romo, Emma U              10 Mammoth Lake           45.29      44.72  
 19 Phillips, Roree M          9 Bishop                 45.36      45.11  
 20 Kelly, Whitney L          10 Winnemucca             47.15      45.58  
 21 Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins                48.26      46.06  
 22 Vessie, Lauren A          10 Lakeridge              49.30      46.09  
 23 Case, Shelby M             9 Sparks                 50.40      46.45  
 24 Larson, Jacqueline D      10 Sparks                 46.18      46.68  
 25 Cook, Jessica R           10 Dolfins                45.46      46.75  
 26 O'Brien, Lindsay B         9 Dolfins                48.31      48.73  
 27 Roepke, Lucie M            9 Bishop                 48.81      50.89  
 28 Tigh, Sarah J              9 Dolfins                50.67    1:04.87  
Silver Flight  
  1 Dalgetty, Marissa L       10 Fallon                 51.87      44.30  
  2 Cherry, Kelli L            9 Incline                   NT      45.20  
  3 Roy, Allison C             9 Mammoth Lake           52.09      45.21  
  4 Miller, Amanda R          10 Lakeridge                 NT      47.56  
  5 Suh, Caroline J            9 Carson                 54.33      47.84  
  6 Stroup, Jill K             9 Carson                 58.04      49.04  
  7 Sliger, Jenna R           10 Bishop               1:19.77      50.29  
  8 Burson, Taylor G          10 Bishop                 54.54      50.45  
  9 Rothery, Nichole L        10 Fallon                 53.04      52.39  
 10 McClintick, Chloe         10 Winnemucca             52.32      52.94  
 11 Sizemore, Becca A         10 Fallon                    NT      53.79  
 12 Bravo, Alejandra R        10 Truckee                53.69      54.25  
 13 Straker, Katelyn J        10 Dolfins                   NT      54.32  
 14 Stavros, Ava J            10 Mammoth Lake           52.87      54.77  
 15 Cumpton, Alyssa M          9 Sparks                    NT      54.88  
 16 Cronin, Christiana M       9 Bishop                 53.51      58.07  
 17 Smith, Cassidy A           9 Mammoth Lake              NT      58.09  
 18 Medgyesi, Danielle N       9 Sparks               1:00.37      58.11  
 19 Cole, Jackie K            10 Bishop                 58.29      59.03  
 20 Holmes, Veronica A        10 Bishop                 55.34      59.45  
 21 Mays, Hannah A             9 Bishop               1:01.04      59.66  
 22 Hartshorn, Olivia R       10 Bishop               1:07.70    1:01.41  
 23 Bell, Amanda M            10 Bishop                 54.98    1:01.47  
 24 Radoff, Allison R         10 Bishop               1:01.94    1:02.54  
 25 Colburn, Alyx M            9 Sparks                    NT    1:03.09  
 -- Dawson, Kendall H          9 Mammoth Lake         1:14.85         DQ  
 -- Jones, Julie L            10 Dolfins                53.71         DQ  
 -- Harper, Amber N            9 Sparks                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Sistler, Michael T         9 Lakeridge              43.81      40.40    9  
  2 Stephen, Andrew A          9 Winnemucca                NT      41.63    7  
  3 Schlager, Nicholas W       9 Carson                 46.25      44.20    6  
  4 Logue, Tyler J             9 Sparks                 44.17      44.68    5  
  5 Simpson, Josiah J          9 Dolfins                45.77      45.86    4  
  6 Holland-McCowan, John B    9 Santa Clara            48.01      46.04    3  
  7 Torres, Adrian            10 Dolfins                46.55      47.70    2  
  8 Griffiths, Brandon M      10 Bishop                 49.87      48.07    1  
  9 Chang, Paul S             10 Carson                    NT      48.51  
 10 DeRose, Matthew R          9 Fallon                    NT      50.28  
 11 Tigh, Jeremy E             9 Dolfins                55.06      50.82  
 12 Tigh, Josh D               9 Dolfins                51.08    1:11.70  
 -- Hobson, Daniel E          10 Dolfins                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           6 Bishop               1:08.06      56.82    9  
  2 Bell, Angela M             6 Bishop               1:41.55    1:11.03    7  
  3 Dela Cruz, Natalie A       6 Bishop                    NT    1:25.08    6  
 -- Echevarria, Tori J         6 Winnemucca                NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Johanna T     7 Winnemucca             42.77      42.31    9  
  2 Avitia, Marisela L         8 Dolfins                49.27      45.96    7  
  3 Richman, Ciara L           8 Bishop                 49.52      48.44    6  
  4 Freeman, Janelle K         8 Bishop                 51.06      48.62    5  
  5 Ternes, Koryn L            7 Bishop                 58.63      51.18    4  
  6 Biehl, Jessica M           8 Bishop                 54.67      51.97    3  
  7 Bennett, Elizabeth M       8 Carson                 55.67      55.52    2  
  8 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 Bishop                 59.88      59.26    1  
  9 Bell, Anne J               8 Bishop                 54.20    1:01.12  
 10 Yoshioka, Jessie N         8 Bishop               1:04.88    1:01.42  
 11 Hobson, Kalynn N           7 Dolfins                   NT    1:02.33  
 12 Leininger, Carly M         8 Truckee              1:10.92    1:02.82  
 13 Kirkeb, Kathi M            8 Mammoth Lake         1:17.99    1:04.36  
 14 Avitia, Adriana Y          7 Dolfins              1:03.57    1:07.08  
Silver Flight  
  1 Petrilla, Jordan G         8 Incline                   NT      46.00  
  2 Fritz, Heather             8 Bishop                    NT      51.45  
  3 Plumb, Hailey M            7 Fallon                    NT      52.38  
  4 Straker, Marissa R         8 Dolfins                   NT      53.70  
  5 Hartshorn, Taylor J        7 Bishop                    NT      58.91  
  6 Dominguez, Megan T         7 Sparks                    NT    1:00.99  
  7 McClintick, Kinzie         7 Winnemucca                NT    1:01.08  
  8 Bravo, Gabriela M          8 Truckee                   NT    1:01.81  
  8 Radoff, Emily M            7 Bishop                    NT    1:01.81  
 10 Franco, Alexa R            8 Sparks                    NT    1:20.25  
 -- Fortier, Elyse M           8 Sparks                    NT         DQ  
 -- Chang, Erin Y              7 Carson                    NT         DQ  
 -- Richter, Kayleen R         7 Lakeridge                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Holland-McCowan, Harriso   6 Santa Clara          1:01.00      59.15    9  
  2 Meyer, Kenny P             5 Sparks                    NT    1:06.54    7  
  3 Richman, Evan H            6 Bishop                    NT    1:11.98    6  
 
Event 18  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shih, Steven               7 Dolfins                43.35      43.18    9  
  2 Scalise, Kyle A            7 Sparks                 51.54      52.01    7  
  3 Higgins, Walker S          8 Dolfins              1:36.05      53.14    6  
  4 Hargrove, Conor J          7 Sparks                 54.48      53.28    5  
  5 Dela Cruz, Zachary P       8 Bishop               1:18.93    1:07.71    4  
  6 Simpson, Jeremiah L        7 Dolfins              1:02.50    1:10.35    3  
  7 Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins              1:07.92    1:13.11    2  
  8 Craven, Ricky A            8 Sparks                    NT    1:22.77    1  
 -- Burson, Jerrid M           8 Bishop                    NT   X1:06.81  
 -- Cumpton, Dylan H           7 Sparks                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins              2:44.27    2:38.65    9  
  2 Goddard, Jessica C        13 Carson               2:46.49    2:46.98    7  
 
Event 19  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theilemann, Tara K        15 Carson               2:25.27    2:24.21    9  
  2 Brown, Sloane L           15 Mammoth Lake         2:55.25    3:00.48    7  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins              2:27.26    2:20.93    9  
  2 Shih, David               13 Dolfins              2:26.14    2:25.97    7  
 -- Matsumoto, Travis K       13 Bishop                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Scott N            16 Dolfins              2:09.12    2:07.81    9  
  2 Theilemann, Ryan S        17 Carson               2:10.01    2:07.85    7  
  3 Owens, Ryan P             17 Winnemucca           2:17.84    2:34.27    6  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Eliza H         12 Lakeridge              30.20      29.87    9  
  2 Frey, Siri A              12 Fallon                 31.75      32.32    7  
  3 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca             34.42      32.94    6  
  4 O'Neill, Katie T          12 Dolfins                30.14      34.30    5  
  5 Greene, Jordan L          11 Bishop                 33.55      37.05    4  
  6 Denson, Michele E         12 Dolfins                36.54      37.28    3  
  7 Holm, Rachel A            12 Truckee                37.94      37.49    2  
  8 Tindall, Kayla L          12 Mammoth Lake           41.56      37.80    1  
  9 Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins                42.30      38.85  
 10 Luken, Tisha K            11 Dolfins                37.00      41.03  
 11 Gent, Tania A             12 Fallon                 42.18      44.49  
Silver Flight  
  1 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins                44.70      37.82  
  2 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins                46.56      41.88  
  3 Garner, Sara M            11 Winnemucca             44.76      44.59  
  4 Schreiner, Shannon C      12 Bishop                 43.35      44.99  
  5 Neilander, Denai E        11 Dolfins                48.80      45.09  
  6 Egrer, Alli N             12 Lakeridge                 NT      45.93  
  7 Burke, Kimmerly D         11 Carson                 42.71      46.32  
  8 Leonard, Sophie C         11 Mammoth Lake           53.88      47.02  
  9 O'Brien, Mary J           11 Dolfins                49.00      49.53  
 10 McRae, Amanda N           12 Dolfins                   NT      54.76  
 11 Roy, Madeline M           11 Mammoth Lake           56.42      57.49  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 Bishop                 30.18      31.85    9  
  2 Costella, Sean R          12 Carson                 31.00      32.89    7  
  3 Perkins, Brian D          12 Fallon                 37.30      33.77    6  
  4 Yoshioka, Jake K          12 Bishop                 32.43      34.95    5  
  5 Wardwell, Scott L         12 Fallon                 35.43      36.73    4  
  6 Kamei, Andrew A           11 Bishop                 35.32      36.79    3  
  7 Holder, Robert M          11 Bishop                 38.16      39.05    2  
  8 Dyer, Kevin M             11 Carson                 41.31      39.79    1  
  9 Robinson, Matthew T       11 Carson                 40.15      41.80  
 10 Ferrari, Keegan T         11 Lakeridge              41.03      43.12  
Silver Flight  
  1 Obenberger, Jason T       11 Mammoth Lake              NT      35.38  
  2 Waite, Logan S            12 Fallon                 41.75      36.60  
  3 McKenna, Sean P           11 Carson                 43.66      43.49  
  4 Clayton, Garrett A        11 Carson                 43.25      43.89  
  5 Belbin, Andrew C          12 Fallon                    NT      46.47  
  6 Doman, Tommy L            11 Mammoth Lake           51.69      48.64  
  7 Posekian, Garrett R       11 Mammoth Lake           47.76      49.91  
  8 Bonnell, Kyle L           11 Fallon                    NT      52.05  
  9 Von, Paul                 11 Dolfins                   NT      55.31  
 10 Stotko, Garrett S         12 Mammoth Lake              NT    1:29.75  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Christensen, Vanessa T    10 Winnemucca           1:25.04    1:28.50    9  
  2 Franco, Kirsten L         10 Sparks               1:42.13    1:29.92    7  
  3 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins              1:41.84    1:30.41    6  
  4 Wilhite, Katrian L         9 Sparks               1:32.66    1:30.66    5  
  5 Biehl, Ashley N           10 Bishop               1:32.02    1:31.32    4  
  6 Wiles, Deanna L           10 Bishop               1:25.90    1:31.38    3  
  7 Ternes, Kylie C            9 Bishop               1:32.57    1:36.87    2  
  8 Vessie, Lauren A          10 Lakeridge                 NT    1:43.00    1  
  9 Cook, Jessica R           10 Dolfins              1:38.69    1:44.82  
 10 Arechiga, Jessica L       10 Mammoth Lake         1:55.69    1:46.84  
 11 Runley, Ceina R           10 Mammoth Lake         1:58.19    1:52.59  
 12 Case, Shelby M             9 Sparks               2:01.63    1:53.13  
 13 Marssh, Jordan N          10 Dolfins                   NT    1:55.85  
 14 Roy, Allison C             9 Mammoth Lake              NT    1:58.00  
 -- Kelly, Whitney L          10 Winnemucca           2:09.62         DQ  
 -- Jones, Julie L            10 Dolfins              2:31.69         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holland-McCowan, John B    9 Santa Clara               NT    1:38.11    9  
 -- Logue, Tyler J             9 Sparks                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           6 Bishop                    NT      30.81    9  
  2 Sistler, Katie R           6 Lakeridge                 NT      38.28    7  
 -- Bell, Angela M             6 Bishop                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Johanna T     7 Winnemucca             21.31      19.53    9  
  2 Ternes, Koryn L            7 Bishop                 21.54      20.35    7  
  3 Richman, Ciara L           8 Bishop                 21.37      20.54    6  
  4 Avitia, Marisela L         8 Dolfins                22.75      22.45    5  
  5 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 Bishop                 22.34      22.54    4  
  6 Bell, Anne J               8 Bishop                 20.34      22.65    3  
  7 Freeman, Janelle K         8 Bishop                 19.20      22.85    2  
  8 Yoshioka, Jessie N         8 Bishop                 26.31      24.78    1  
  9 Biehl, Jessica M           8 Bishop                 24.62      24.81  
 10 Bennett, Elizabeth M       8 Carson                 27.34      27.54  
Silver Flight  
  1 Kirkeb, Kathi M            8 Mammoth Lake           39.26      25.41  
  2 Fortier, Elyse M           8 Sparks                 29.67      28.78  
  3 Fritz, Heather             8 Bishop                    NT      28.92  
  4 Avitia, Adriana Y          7 Dolfins                29.26      29.75  
  5 Bravo, Gabriela M          8 Truckee                   NT      29.90  
  6 Richter, Kayleen R         7 Lakeridge                 NT      32.56  
  7 Franco, Alexa R            8 Sparks                    NT      37.81  
  8 Plumb, Hailey M            7 Fallon                    NT      40.22  
 -- Straker, Marissa R         8 Dolfins                   NT         DQ  
 -- McEwan, Morgan E           7 Carson                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Holland-McCowan, Harriso   6 Santa Clara            32.09      27.37    9  
 
Event 26  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Kyle A            7 Sparks                 25.19      22.53    9  
  2 Hargrove, Conor J          7 Sparks                 25.07      22.65    7  
  3 Shih, Steven               7 Dolfins                20.33      23.25    6  
  4 Obenberger, Adam C         7 Mammoth Lake              NT      29.18    5  
  5 Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins                36.87      42.50    4  
  6 Simpson, Jeremiah L        7 Dolfins              1:02.01      43.53    3  
 -- Coney, Ben A               8 Bishop                 46.45         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPoint, Kara M           14 Truckee              1:16.45    1:13.45    9  
  2 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins              1:17.39    1:16.80    7  
  3 Bunch, Jesse M            14 Dolfins              1:18.40    1:18.67    6  
  4 Denson, Stephanie A       14 Dolfins              1:18.97    1:18.94    5  
  5 Kamei, Kristen E          14 Bishop               1:17.73    1:19.13    4  
  6 Cortopassi, Danyell       14 Mammoth Lake         1:15.69    1:19.40    3  
  7 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins              1:21.60    1:22.31    2  
  8 Joos, Rosemary E          14 Bishop               1:23.59    1:27.64    1  
  9 McAfee, Erica L           14 Carson               1:32.06    1:30.60  
 10 Wiles, Brittany A         13 Bishop               1:29.83    1:33.23  
Silver Flight  
  1 Marcellin, Amanda M       13 Bishop                    NT    1:32.20  
  2 Morgan, Ashley A          13 Lakeridge                 NT    1:33.74  
  3 Cronin, Alexandria M      14 Bishop               1:37.53    1:35.81  
  4 Gleason, Ashley M         13 Bishop               1:32.64    1:35.87  
  5 Pollini, Lauren A         14 Bishop               1:34.38    1:39.24  
  6 Altemara, Sara D          14 Dolfins              1:40.00    1:41.56  
  7 Romo, Lauren A            13 Mammoth Lake              NT    1:42.33  
  8 Pedersen, Elyse J         14 Lakeridge                 NT    1:43.02  
  9 Vanko, Katie A            14 Mammoth Lake         1:52.56    1:50.70  
 -- Dixon, Diana J            14 Lakeridge            1:36.00         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Burke, Karen J            17 Carson               1:15.91    1:18.24    9  
  2 Theilemann, Tara K        15 Carson               1:16.52    1:18.90    7  
  3 Erquiaga, Linnell K       16 Fallon               1:21.19    1:22.33    6  
  4 Aspel, Lindsey M          15 Bishop               1:22.21    1:25.18    5  
  5 Seamons, Konnie R         16 Dolfins              1:18.10    1:26.42    4  
  6 Manuelito, Arlene F       15 Bishop               1:29.51    1:28.24    3  
  7 Burns, Stephanie A        17 Mammoth Lake         1:29.18    1:30.43    2  
  8 Simonson, Linzey B        15 Mammoth Lake         1:32.93    1:34.87    1  
  9 Shipley, Stephanie L      16 Mammoth Lake         1:36.47    1:37.86  
 10 Stevens, Stefanie E       15 Fallon                    NT    1:51.21  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shih, David               13 Dolfins              1:15.07    1:15.03    9  
  2 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins              1:21.16    1:18.21    7  
  3 Matsumoto, Travis K       13 Bishop               1:19.10    1:18.77    6  
  4 Watkins, Ian G            14 Bishop               1:25.70    1:23.08    5  
  5 Stroup, Todd S            13 Carson               1:29.63    1:25.48    4  
  6 Shipley, Jeffrey S        14 Mammoth Lake         1:31.09    1:27.38    3  
  7 Runley, Joshua C          13 Mammoth Lake         1:32.96    1:32.59    2  
  8 Posekian, Keith M         13 Mammoth Lake         1:30.41    1:33.83    1  
  9 Stevens, Joshua W         13 Fallon                    NT    1:39.98  
 10 Bogan, Ben V              13 Fallon               1:53.14    1:48.39  
 11 Maney, Tim L              13 Fallon                    NT    2:11.95  
 
Event 28  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourne, Eric T            16 Mammoth Lake         1:12.80    1:09.11    9  
  2 Theilemann, Ryan S        17 Carson               1:03.90    1:09.86    7  
  3 Cronk, Scott N            16 Dolfins              1:11.98    1:10.14    6  
  4 Sturgess, Andrew B        15 Dolfins              1:08.63    1:10.26    5  
  5 Tinnell, Sean E           15 Dolfins              1:09.21    1:11.75    4  
  6 Orr, Ryan E               15 Bishop               1:15.15    1:14.78    3  
  7 Anderson, James B         16 Fallon                    NT    1:15.57    2  
  8 Owens, Ryan P             17 Winnemucca           1:16.51    1:15.71    1  
  9 Lehman, Cameron T         17 Bishop               1:16.65    1:16.91  
 10 Perkins, Chris Y          16 Fallon               1:11.72    1:19.37  
 11 Stroup, Jeff L            15 Carson               1:19.84    1:20.84  
 12 Cortopassi, For B         17 Mammoth Lake         1:33.10    1:35.31  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Eliza H         12 Lakeridge            1:20.16    1:16.91    9  
  2 Owens, Jessell M          12 Winnemucca           1:24.12    1:21.65    7  
  3 Frey, Siri A              12 Fallon               1:27.01    1:27.70    6  
  4 Holm, Rachel A            12 Truckee              1:29.53    1:28.31    5  
  5 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins              1:39.25    1:30.78    4  
  6 Denson, Michele E         12 Dolfins              1:29.00    1:31.04    3  
  7 Simpson, Whitney G        11 Dolfins              1:33.00    1:31.92    2  
  8 Luken, Tisha K            11 Dolfins              1:37.09    1:34.34    1  
  9 Neilander, Denai E        11 Dolfins              1:40.11    1:34.44  
 10 Niehoff, Rebekah A        12 Carson               1:30.21    1:34.83  
 11 Garner, Sara M            11 Winnemucca           1:50.79    1:37.51  
 12 Schreiner, Shannon C      12 Bishop               1:47.38    1:37.80  
 13 Tindall, Kayla L          12 Mammoth Lake         1:42.00    1:38.35  
 14 Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins              1:48.82    1:47.42  
Silver Flight  
  1 Burke, Kimmerly D         11 Carson               1:52.45    1:39.35  
  2 O'Brien, Mary J           11 Dolfins              1:56.46    1:47.70  
  3 McRae, Amanda N           12 Dolfins                   NT    1:49.81  
  4 Leonard, Sophie C         11 Mammoth Lake         1:52.97    1:51.20  
  5 Curtis, Brittani N        11 Fallon                    NT    1:51.49  
  6 West, Cami M              12 Sparks                    NT    1:52.93  
  7 Patterson, Noelle S       12 Bishop               2:39.06    1:53.73  
  8 Ahles, Katie P            11 Bishop               1:52.00    2:03.32  
  9 Coney, Alexia J           12 Bishop                    NT    2:08.81  
 10 Morton, Courtney L        11 Bishop                    NT    2:11.15  
 11 Roy, Madeline M           11 Mammoth Lake         2:21.08    2:12.04  
 12 Taylor, Tiffinny          11 Winnemucca                NT    2:13.90  
 13 Cronin, Brittney M        11 Bishop               2:11.66    2:16.02  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 Bishop               1:17.63    1:21.90    9  
  2 Ferrari, Keegan T         11 Lakeridge            1:27.28    1:24.77    7  
  3 Perkins, Brian D          12 Fallon               1:26.75    1:25.33    6  
  4 Holder, Robert M          11 Bishop               1:31.87    1:27.50    5  
  5 Waite, Logan S            12 Fallon               1:38.25    1:31.29    4  
  6 Yoshioka, Jake K          12 Bishop               1:38.57    1:32.38    3  
  7 Clayton, Garrett A        11 Carson               1:27.08    1:32.86    2  
  8 Doman, Tommy L            11 Mammoth Lake         1:39.69    1:41.52    1  
  9 Kamei, Andrew A           11 Bishop               1:38.99    1:41.59  
Silver Flight  
  1 McKenna, Sean P           11 Carson               1:46.31    1:34.87  
  2 Costella, Sean R          12 Carson               1:40.01    1:34.90  
  3 Wardwell, Scott L         12 Fallon                    NT    1:39.82  
  4 Belbin, Andrew C          12 Fallon               1:41.38    1:40.19  
  5 Pollini, Alex A           11 Bishop               2:00.12    1:41.28  
  6 Posekian, Garrett R       11 Mammoth Lake         1:50.98    1:48.88  
  7 Von, Paul                 11 Dolfins                   NT    2:08.58  
 -- Stotko, Garrett S         12 Mammoth Lake              NT         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           10 Carson                 42.16      41.86    9  
  2 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins                41.76      42.17    7  
  3 Wiles, Deanna L           10 Bishop                 40.95      43.01    6  
  4 Phillips, Shayne N        10 Bishop                 42.15      43.50    5  
  5 Griffiths, Mikaela M       9 Bishop                 47.51      44.89    4  
  6 Biehl, Ashley N           10 Bishop                 43.58      45.30    3  
  7 Fortier, Kylie A          10 Sparks                 54.92      45.59    2  
  8 Leininger, Amy L          10 Truckee                53.31      47.02    1  
  9 Christensen, Vanessa T    10 Winnemucca             45.98      47.65  
 10 Bavaro, Megan A           10 Dolfins                49.98      47.91  
 11 Miller, Patricia A        10 Sparks                 47.74      47.94  
 12 Roepke, Lucie M            9 Bishop                 47.70      47.97  
 13 Arechiga, Jessica L       10 Mammoth Lake           47.47      48.41  
 14 Boehnke, Tatum A          10 Carson                 55.21      48.51  
 15 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca             47.43      48.54  
 16 Larson, Jacqueline D      10 Sparks                 47.77      48.72  
 17 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins                51.07      49.05  
 18 Franco, Kirsten L         10 Sparks                 55.71      50.62  
 19 Case, Shelby M             9 Sparks                 51.71      50.66  
 20 Sliger, Jenna R           10 Bishop                 52.01      50.81  
 21 Phillips, Roree M          9 Bishop                 51.45      51.19  
 22 Runley, Ceina R           10 Mammoth Lake           54.43      51.52  
 23 Rothery, Nichole L        10 Fallon                 53.09      51.94  
 24 Vessie, Lauren A          10 Lakeridge              53.81      52.50  
 25 Kelly, Whitney L          10 Winnemucca             47.00      52.88  
 26 Dalgetty, Marissa L       10 Fallon                 51.37      55.13  
 27 Tigh, Sarah J              9 Dolfins                53.86      58.80  
Silver Flight  
  1 Romo, Emma U              10 Mammoth Lake           57.23      53.80  
  2 Aboumrad, Nicole A        10 Truckee                   NT      54.42  
  3 McClintick, Chloe         10 Winnemucca             59.92      54.98  
  4 Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins                58.73      55.73  
  5 Roy, Allison C             9 Mammoth Lake           56.80      56.98  
  6 Holmes, Veronica A        10 Bishop                 56.45      57.07  
  7 Stroup, Jill K             9 Carson               1:04.45      59.52  
  8 Cronin, Christiana M       9 Bishop               1:03.03    1:00.24  
  9 Suh, Caroline J            9 Carson                 58.36    1:00.59  
 10 Wilhite, Katrian L         9 Sparks               1:07.53    1:00.80  
 11 O'Brien, Lindsay B         9 Dolfins              1:05.77    1:00.90  
 12 Bravo, Alejandra R        10 Truckee              1:10.03    1:01.65  
 13 Sizemore, Becca A         10 Fallon                    NT    1:02.41  
 14 Hartshorn, Olivia R       10 Bishop               1:12.00    1:05.20  
 15 Smith, Cassidy A           9 Mammoth Lake         1:10.91    1:05.29  
 16 Radoff, Allison R         10 Bishop               1:07.99    1:06.21  
 17 Stavros, Ava J            10 Mammoth Lake         1:08.37    1:10.04  
 18 Straker, Katelyn J        10 Dolfins                   NT    1:11.19  
 19 Bell, Amanda M            10 Bishop               1:09.88    1:13.83  
 20 Burson, Taylor G          10 Bishop               1:16.42    1:16.30  
 21 Harper, Amber N            9 Sparks                    NT    1:16.46  
 22 Cole, Jackie K            10 Bishop                    NT    1:20.92  
 23 Medgyesi, Danielle N       9 Sparks               1:31.00    1:25.15  
 -- Mays, Hannah A             9 Bishop                    NT         DQ  
 -- Jones, Julie L            10 Dolfins                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dawson, Kendall H          9 Mammoth Lake         1:14.21         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Stephen, Andrew A          9 Winnemucca                NT      45.74    9  
  2 Schlager, Nicholas W       9 Carson                 47.76      47.85    7  
  3 Gent, Travis C            10 Fallon                 47.15      48.83    6  
  4 Griffiths, Brandon M      10 Bishop                 50.49      49.53    4.5
  4 Simpson, Josiah J          9 Dolfins                48.19      49.53    4.5
  6 Holland-McCowan, John B    9 Santa Clara            55.12      49.70    3  
  7 Torres, Adrian            10 Dolfins                49.23      50.03    2  
  8 Sistler, Michael T         9 Lakeridge              55.67      50.79    1  
  9 Chang, Paul S             10 Carson                    NT      51.37  
 10 Belbin, Alex R            10 Fallon                    NT      52.36  
 11 Logue, Tyler J             9 Sparks                 58.51      54.85  
 12 Tigh, Jeremy E             9 Dolfins              1:00.22    1:01.76  
 13 DeRose, Matthew R          9 Fallon                    NT    1:08.67  
 14 Hobson, Daniel E          10 Dolfins                   NT    1:15.84  
 -- Tigh, Josh D               9 Dolfins              1:03.48         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           6 Bishop               1:12.45    1:04.85    9  
 
Event 33  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richman, Ciara L           8 Bishop                 53.34      48.57    9  
  2 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 Bishop                 53.18      51.74    7  
  3 Avitia, Marisela L         8 Dolfins                54.16      52.23    6  
  4 Freeman, Janelle K         8 Bishop                 58.37      59.31    5  
  5 Biehl, Jessica M           8 Bishop                 55.69      59.42    4  
  6 Bennett, Elizabeth M       8 Carson               1:01.38    1:02.18    3  
  7 Christensen, Johanna T     7 Winnemucca           1:02.93    1:03.38    2  
  8 Yoshioka, Jessie N         8 Bishop               1:04.86    1:04.54    1  
  9 Avitia, Adriana Y          7 Dolfins              1:22.86    1:10.03  
 -- Ternes, Koryn L            7 Bishop                 56.27         DQ  
Silver Flight  
  1 Fritz, Heather             8 Bishop                    NT    1:00.08  
  2 Kirkeb, Kathi M            8 Mammoth Lake              NT    1:04.27  
  3 Chang, Erin Y              7 Carson                    NT    1:14.37  
  4 Richter, Kayleen R         7 Lakeridge                 NT    1:20.07  
  5 Curtin, Cassidy J          8 Incline                   NT    1:23.43  
 -- Bravo, Gabriela M          8 Truckee              1:25.05         DQ  
 -- McClintick, Kinzie         7 Winnemucca                NT         DQ  
 -- Hartshorn, Taylor J        7 Bishop                    NT         DQ  
 -- Fortier, Elyse M           8 Sparks                    NT         DQ  
 -- Radoff, Emily M            7 Bishop                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
 -- Richman, Evan H            6 Bishop                    NT         DQ  
 -- Holland-McCowan, Harriso   6 Santa Clara          1:13.46         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shih, Steven               7 Dolfins                56.60      52.95    9  
  2 Scalise, Kyle A            7 Sparks                 57.95      56.04    7  
  3 Simpson, Jeremiah L        7 Dolfins              1:04.05    1:02.38    6  
  4 Higgins, Walker S          8 Dolfins              1:10.76    1:14.63    5  
 -- Coney, Ben A               8 Bishop                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hargrove, Conor J          7 Sparks                 51.92         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPoint, Kara M           14 Truckee              1:02.17      59.45    9  
  2 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins              1:01.58      59.87    7  
  3 Goddard, Jessica C        13 Carson               1:02.13    1:02.41    6  
  4 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins              1:01.54    1:02.75    5  
  5 Denson, Stephanie A       14 Dolfins              1:02.64    1:03.14    4  
  6 Cortopassi, Danyell       14 Mammoth Lake         1:01.97    1:03.22    3  
  7 Joos, Rosemary E          14 Bishop               1:02.95    1:04.52    2  
  8 Morgan, Ashley A          13 Lakeridge            1:08.53    1:05.78    1  
  9 Marcellin, Amanda M       13 Bishop               1:07.29    1:06.79  
 10 Kamei, Kristen E          14 Bishop               1:06.43    1:07.59  
 11 Pollini, Lauren A         14 Bishop               1:08.20    1:10.18  
Silver Flight  
  1 Bunch, Jesse M            14 Dolfins              1:08.90    1:08.64  
  2 Gent, Natasha L           13 Fallon               1:10.24    1:09.59  
  3 Obenberger, Jessica L     14 Mammoth Lake              NT    1:12.58  
  4 Wiles, Brittany A         13 Bishop               1:14.00    1:13.64  
  5 Altemara, Sara D          14 Dolfins              1:13.00    1:15.91  
  6 McAfee, Erica L           14 Carson               1:10.05    1:16.00  
  7 Gleason, Ashley M         13 Bishop               1:13.16    1:16.20  
  8 Pedersen, Elyse J         14 Lakeridge                 NT    1:18.05  
  9 Vanko, Katie A            14 Mammoth Lake         1:24.91    1:19.30  
 10 Romo, Lauren A            13 Mammoth Lake              NT    1:20.41  
 11 Cronin, Alexandria M      14 Bishop               1:20.06    1:20.45  
 
Event 35  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Theilemann, Tara K        15 Carson                 54.97      55.11    9  
  2 Seamons, Konnie R         16 Dolfins                54.03      56.55    7  
  3 Burke, Karen J            17 Carson                 57.26      59.34    6  
  4 Brown, Sloane L           15 Mammoth Lake         1:01.79    1:02.31    5  
  5 Erquiaga, Linnell K       16 Fallon               1:01.16    1:02.87    4  
  6 Higgins, Whitney G        15 Dolfins              1:02.51    1:04.38    3  
  7 Manuelito, Arlene F       15 Bishop               1:05.84    1:06.78    2  
  8 Shipley, Stephanie L      16 Mammoth Lake         1:07.56    1:09.42    1  
  9 Burns, Stephanie A        17 Mammoth Lake         1:11.90    1:13.29  
 10 Simonson, Linzey B        15 Mammoth Lake         1:10.90    1:14.23  
 11 Aspel, Lindsey M          15 Bishop               1:12.71    1:16.18  
 12 Harr, Kathrynne R         15 Bishop               1:19.52    1:17.24  
 13 Stevens, Stefanie E       15 Fallon                    NT    1:28.21  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins                57.45      55.60    9  
  2 Matsumoto, Travis K       13 Bishop                 59.60    1:04.76    7  
  3 Stroup, Todd S            13 Carson               1:02.00    1:05.08    6  
  4 Watkins, Ian G            14 Bishop               1:13.18    1:08.82    5  
  5 Shipley, Jeffrey S        14 Mammoth Lake         1:09.47    1:09.73    4  
  6 Runley, Joshua C          13 Mammoth Lake         1:10.56    1:12.66    3  
  7 Barnard, Bryan J          13 Dolfins                   NT    1:16.60    2  
  8 Stevens, Joshua W         13 Fallon                    NT    1:18.99    1  
  9 Posekian, Keith M         13 Mammoth Lake         1:14.16    1:19.66  
 10 Bogan, Ben V              13 Fallon               1:32.58    1:24.55  
 11 Maney, Tim L              13 Fallon                    NT    1:31.81  
 -- Hobson, Andrew R          13 Dolfins                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturgess, Andrew B        15 Dolfins                49.95      51.59    9  
  2 Cronk, Scott N            16 Dolfins                53.25      52.67    7  
  3 Theilemann, Ryan S        17 Carson                 51.32      53.77    6  
  4 Owens, Ryan P             17 Winnemucca             55.11      56.29    5  
  5 Tinnell, Sean E           15 Dolfins                54.86      56.51    4  
  6 Bourne, Eric T            16 Mammoth Lake           56.53      56.55    3  
  7 Anderson, James B         16 Fallon                    NT      56.97    2  
  8 Gurr, Josh R              16 Fallon                 58.69      57.06    1  
  9 Orr, Ryan E               15 Bishop                 58.47      58.13  
 10 Costella, Kiel B          15 Carson                 56.81      58.77  
 11 Perkins, Chris Y          16 Fallon                 56.54      59.06  
 12 Lehman, Cameron T         17 Bishop                 59.27      59.28  
 13 Stroup, Jeff L            15 Carson               1:05.55    1:02.47  
 14 Cortopassi, For B         17 Mammoth Lake         1:08.43    1:11.06  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca           1:12.32    1:09.51    9  
  2 Owens, Jessell M          12 Winnemucca           1:14.87    1:13.44    7  
  3 Frey, Siri A              12 Fallon               1:13.05    1:14.85    6  
  4 O'Neill, Katie T          12 Dolfins              1:10.20    1:15.29    5  
  5 Niehoff, Rebekah A        12 Carson               1:14.03    1:17.72    4  
  6 Holm, Rachel A            12 Truckee              1:22.53    1:20.68    3  
  7 Simpson, Whitney G        11 Dolfins              1:21.76    1:22.45    2  
  8 Garner, Sara M            11 Winnemucca           1:25.25    1:22.76    1  
  9 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins              1:31.65    1:22.86  
 10 Tindall, Kayla L          12 Mammoth Lake         1:29.25    1:26.31  
 11 Luken, Tisha K            11 Dolfins              1:30.19    1:27.23  
 12 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins              1:26.09    1:29.94  
 13 Schreiner, Shannon C      12 Bishop               1:29.53    1:31.45  
 14 Gent, Tania A             12 Fallon               1:32.03    1:33.08  
Silver Flight  
  1 Denson, Michele E         12 Dolfins              2:36.01    1:17.99  
  2 Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins              1:33.06    1:27.59  
  3 Egrer, Alli N             12 Lakeridge                 NT    1:33.27  
  4 Neilander, Denai E        11 Dolfins              1:33.95    1:35.25  
  5 Burke, Kimmerly D         11 Carson               1:35.62    1:35.41  
  6 West, Cami M              12 Sparks                    NT    1:35.97  
  7 Curtis, Brittani N        11 Fallon                    NT    1:38.63  
  8 O'Brien, Mary J           11 Dolfins              1:40.00    1:39.02  
  9 Leonard, Sophie C         11 Mammoth Lake         1:49.53    1:43.13  
 10 McRae, Amanda N           12 Dolfins                   NT    1:43.14  
 11 Patterson, Noelle S       12 Bishop               1:48.70    1:49.12  
 12 Ahles, Katie P            11 Bishop               1:50.14    1:57.33  
 -- Roy, Madeline M           11 Mammoth Lake         2:03.08         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 Bishop               1:09.31    1:12.02    9  
  2 Costella, Sean R          12 Carson               1:17.00    1:18.03    7  
  3 Perkins, Brian D          12 Fallon               1:22.84    1:19.02    6  
  4 Waite, Logan S            12 Fallon               1:31.00    1:19.38    5  
  5 Yoshioka, Jake K          12 Bishop               1:18.50    1:20.87    4  
  6 Holder, Robert M          11 Bishop               1:22.27    1:21.45    3  
  7 Ferrari, Keegan T         11 Lakeridge            1:33.12    1:22.18    2  
  8 Kamei, Andrew A           11 Bishop               1:21.14    1:24.77    1  
  9 Wardwell, Scott L         12 Fallon               1:23.53    1:25.68  
 10 Robinson, Matthew T       11 Carson               1:30.79    1:27.85  
 11 Clayton, Garrett A        11 Carson               1:30.03    1:30.12  
Silver Flight  
  1 Obenberger, Jason T       11 Mammoth Lake              NT    1:26.52  
  2 McKenna, Sean P           11 Carson               1:35.27    1:28.25  
  3 Doman, Tommy L            11 Mammoth Lake         1:33.85    1:33.97  
  4 Pollini, Alex A           11 Bishop               1:34.70    1:34.92  
  5 Posekian, Garrett R       11 Mammoth Lake         1:44.71    1:40.55  
  6 Belbin, Andrew C          12 Fallon                    NT    1:42.87  
  7 Von, Paul                 11 Dolfins                   NT    1:53.10  
 -- Ballard, Sam C            11 Carson                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bonnell, Kyle L           11 Fallon                    NT         DQ  
 -- Stotko, Garrett S         12 Mammoth Lake              NT         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           10 Carson               1:17.91    1:15.80    9  
  2 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins              1:21.73    1:23.89    7  
  3 Wiles, Deanna L           10 Bishop               1:23.31    1:24.98    6  
  4 Christensen, Vanessa T    10 Winnemucca           1:28.95    1:25.17    5  
  5 Phillips, Shayne N        10 Bishop               1:22.28    1:25.28    4  
  6 Biehl, Ashley N           10 Bishop               1:29.19    1:30.07    3  
  7 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca           1:30.95    1:30.17    2  
  8 Leininger, Amy L          10 Truckee              1:30.82    1:30.32    1  
  9 Miller, Patricia A        10 Sparks               1:34.15    1:30.50  
 10 Griffiths, Mikaela M       9 Bishop               1:35.46    1:30.84  
 11 Ternes, Kylie C            9 Bishop               1:31.09    1:31.34  
 12 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins              1:35.42    1:32.06  
 13 Bavaro, Megan A           10 Dolfins              1:37.28    1:33.28  
 14 Wilhite, Katrian L         9 Sparks               1:36.49    1:34.24  
 15 Vessie, Lauren A          10 Lakeridge            1:39.95    1:37.50  
 16 Larson, Jacqueline D      10 Sparks               1:38.30    1:37.66  
 17 Arechiga, Jessica L       10 Mammoth Lake         1:43.50    1:38.57  
 18 Roepke, Lucie M            9 Bishop               1:39.91    1:42.59  
 19 Kelly, Whitney L          10 Winnemucca           1:37.52    1:43.58  
 20 Marssh, Jordan N          10 Dolfins              1:43.76    1:44.34  
 21 Phillips, Roree M          9 Bishop               1:44.03    1:45.48  
 -- Franco, Kirsten L         10 Sparks               1:40.60         DQ  
Silver Flight  
  1 Fortier, Kylie A          10 Sparks               1:54.90    1:36.36  
  2 Boehnke, Tatum A          10 Carson               2:02.90    1:37.66  
  3 Case, Shelby M             9 Sparks               1:45.13    1:38.12  
  4 Runley, Ceina R           10 Mammoth Lake         1:45.81    1:40.43  
  5 Romo, Emma U              10 Mammoth Lake         1:45.35    1:42.73  
  6 Suh, Caroline J            9 Carson               2:02.00    1:46.58  
  7 Dalgetty, Marissa L       10 Fallon                    NT    1:47.05  
  8 Roy, Allison C             9 Mammoth Lake         1:49.00    1:47.21  
  9 McClintick, Chloe         10 Winnemucca                NT    1:47.77  
 10 Stroup, Jill K             9 Carson               2:07.34    1:48.04  
 11 Sliger, Jenna R           10 Bishop               1:52.25    1:50.71  
 12 O'Brien, Lindsay B         9 Dolfins              2:03.78    1:57.27  
 13 Tigh, Sarah J              9 Dolfins              2:00.82    2:02.14  
 14 Burson, Taylor G          10 Bishop               2:10.34    2:05.07  
 15 Straker, Katelyn J        10 Dolfins                   NT    2:07.69  
 16 Cronin, Christiana M       9 Bishop               2:06.19    2:11.44  
 17 Holmes, Veronica A        10 Bishop               2:06.99    2:17.73  
 18 Mays, Hannah A             9 Bishop                    NT    2:22.91  
 -- Radoff, Allison R         10 Bishop                    NT         DQ  
 -- Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins              1:44.90         DQ  
 -- Medgyesi, Danielle N       9 Sparks               2:35.18         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Stephen, Andrew A          9 Winnemucca                NT    1:28.50    9  
  2 Simpson, Josiah J          9 Dolfins              1:34.57    1:30.21    7  
  3 Schlager, Nicholas W       9 Carson               1:40.17    1:30.41    6  
  4 Holland-McCowan, John B    9 Santa Clara          1:41.49    1:33.21    5  
  5 Sistler, Michael T         9 Lakeridge            1:44.08    1:35.32    4  
  6 Belbin, Alex R            10 Fallon                    NT    1:39.00    3  
  7 Logue, Tyler J             9 Sparks               1:46.83    1:42.15    2  
  8 Griffiths, Brandon M      10 Bishop                    NT    1:45.24    1  
  9 Gent, Travis C            10 Fallon               1:34.71    1:45.32  
 10 Chang, Paul S             10 Carson                    NT    1:45.54  
 11 Tigh, Jeremy E             9 Dolfins              2:35.24    2:19.47  
 -- Tigh, Josh D               9 Dolfins              2:40.22         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team  'D'                             1:15.98    1:31.11   18  
     1) Phillips, Roree M 9             2) Wiles, Rebecca R 8             
     3) Freeman, Janelle K 8            4) Ternes, Koryn L 7              
  2 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'A'                     2:10.10    1:43.45   14  
     1) Avitia, Adriana Y 7             2) Straker, Marissa R 8           
     3) Avitia, Marisela L 8            4) Hobson, Kalynn N 7             
 -- Mammoth Lake Swim Team  'A'                       2:30.00         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 9 & Over 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'C'                     1:05.10   X1:10.88  
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'D'                     1:15.10   X1:20.24  
 -- Bishop Swim Team  'C'                             1:51.00   X1:36.16  
 -- Fallon Barracuda Swim Team  'A'                        NT   X1:42.55  
 -- Bishop Swim Team  'A'                             1:57.23   X1:43.17  
 -- Bishop Swim Team  'B'                             2:16.70   X2:00.51  
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'B'                     1:00.10        XDQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'C'                     2:00.00    1:38.80   18  
     1) Higgins, Walker S 8             2) Shih, Steven 7                 
     3) Simpson, Jeremiah L 7           4) Stubnar, Shawn O 8             
 
Event 42  Boys 9 & Over 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'A'                       55.10     X54.65  
 -- Fallon Barracuda Swim Team  'A'                        NT   X1:20.88  
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'B'                     1:45.10        XDQ  
 -- Sparks Piranhans Swim Team  'A'                   2:00.28        XDQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team  'F'                             2:31.82    2:39.60   18  
     1) Phillips, Shayne N 10           2) Wiles, Deanna L 10             
     3) Biehl, Ashley N 10              4) Ternes, Kylie C 9              
  2 Carson Tigersharks  'A'                                NT    2:54.95   14  
     1) Stroup, Jill K 9                2) Boehnke, Tatum A 10            
     3) Niehoff, Abby L 10              4) Suh, Caroline J 9              
  3 Sparks Piranhans Swim Team  'A'                        NT    3:08.83   12  
     1) Larson, Jacqueline D 10         2) Case, Shelby M 9               
     3) Wilhite, Katrian L 9            4) Fortier, Elyse M 8             
  4 Mammoth Lake Swim Team  'A'                       3:10.00    3:12.99  
  5 Bishop Swim Team  'B'                             3:18.24    3:33.67  
 -- Winnemuca Whitewater Swim Team  'B'                    NT         DQ  
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'C'                     3:30.10         DQ  
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'E'                     2:45.10         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'A'                     2:30.10    2:32.18   18  
     1) O'Neill, Katie T 12             2) Denson, Michele E 12           
     3) Luken, Tisha K 11               4) Simpson, Whitney G 11          
  2 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'F'                     2:39.10    2:40.34   14  
     1) Chappell, Rebecca G 11          2) Hames, Kaylee M 11             
     3) Mills, Justeen A 12             4) Neilander, Denai E 11          
  3 Winnemuca Whitewater Swim Team  'A'                    NT    2:42.61   12  
     1) Garner, Sara M 11               2) Owens, Jessell M 12            
     3) Taylor, Tiffinny 11             4) Gray, Madison E 11             
  4 Sparks Piranhans Swim Team  'B'                        NT    2:48.25  
  5 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'D'                     3:10.00    2:55.75  
  6 Mammoth Lake Swim Team  'C'                       2:58.00    3:03.55  
  7 Bishop Swim Team  'A'                             3:33.82    3:57.40  
 
Event 43  Girls 13-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'B'                     2:15.10    2:12.57   18  
     1) Seamons, Konnie R 16            2) Lindsey, Andrea L 13           
     3) Higgins, Whitney G 15           4) Young, Kaitlin C 13            
  2 Carson Tigersharks  'B'                           2:29.52    2:16.32   14  
     1) McAfee, Erica L 14              2) Niehoff, Rebekah A 12          
     3) Goddard, Jessica C 13           4) Burke, Karen J 17              
  3 Bishop Swim Team  'E'                             2:14.64    2:16.78   12  
     1) Manuelito, Arlene F 15          2) Aspel, Lindsey M 15            
     3) Kamei, Kristen E 14             4) Joos, Rosemary E 14            
  4 Mammoth Lake Swim Team  'B'                       2:30.00    2:20.10  
  5 Fallon Barracuda Swim Team  'A'                        NT    2:25.10  
  6 Bishop Swim Team  'C'                             2:42.17    3:00.90  
  7 Bishop Swim Team  'D'                             2:31.06    3:20.81  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon Barracuda Swim Team  'A'                        NT    2:30.89   18  
     1) Waite, Logan S 12               2) Wardwell, Scott L 12           
     3) Perkins, Brian D 12             4) Belbin, Andrew C 12            
  2 Bishop Swim Team  'B'                             2:22.17    3:01.43   14  
     1) Yoshioka, Jake K 12             2) Roepke, Boomer H 11            
     3) Richman, Evan H 6               4) Holder, Robert M 11            
  3 Mammoth Lake Swim Team  'A'                       3:00.00    3:04.81   12  
     1) Doman, Tommy L 11               2) Posekian, Garrett R 11         
     3) Obenberger, Jason T 11          4) Stotko, Garrett S 12           
 -- Bishop Swim Team  'C'                             3:10.44         DQ  
 -- Carson Tigersharks  'A'                                NT         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 13-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'A'                     2:00.00    1:54.29   18  
     1) Cronk, Scott N 16               2) Shih, David 13                 
     3) Sturgess, Andrew B 15           4) Tinnell, Sean E 15             
  2 Carson Tigersharks  'B'                           2:10.00    2:06.90   14  
     1) Costella, Kiel B 15             2) Stroup, Todd S 13              
     3) Stroup, Jeff L 15               4) Theilemann, Ryan S 17          
  3 Bishop Swim Team  'A'                             2:09.80    2:07.54   12  
     1) Watkins, Ian G 14               2) Orr, Ryan E 15                 
     3) Matsumoto, Travis K 13          4) Lehman, Cameron T 17           
  4 Fallon Barracuda Swim Team  'B'                        NT    2:10.85  
  5 Mammoth Lake Swim Team  'B'                       2:28.00    2:22.24  
  6 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'B'                     3:00.00    2:47.57  
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPoint, Kara M           14 Truckee              2:44.15    2:42.46    9  
  2 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins              2:48.35    2:43.24    7  
  3 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins              2:57.85    2:54.17    6  
  4 Kamei, Kristen E          14 Bishop               2:54.92    2:56.06    5  
  5 Denson, Stephanie A       14 Dolfins              2:58.15    2:56.30    4  
  6 Cortopassi, Danyell       14 Mammoth Lake         2:54.47    3:01.92    3  
  7 Wiles, Brittany A         13 Bishop               3:18.49    3:23.47    2  
  8 Vanko, Katie A            14 Mammoth Lake              NT    3:53.37    1  
 
Event 45  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Karen J            17 Carson               2:39.04    2:50.67    9  
  2 Erquiaga, Linnell K       16 Fallon               2:59.63    2:55.09    7  
  3 Aspel, Lindsey M          15 Bishop               3:04.28    2:59.66    6  
  4 Brown, Sloane L           15 Mammoth Lake         3:03.48    3:00.68    5  
  5 Seamons, Konnie R         16 Dolfins              2:55.10    3:07.16    4  
  6 Simonson, Linzey B        15 Mammoth Lake         3:26.55    3:20.37    3  
  7 Burns, Stephanie A        17 Mammoth Lake         3:15.54    3:21.39    2  
  8 Stevens, Stefanie E       15 Fallon                    NT    4:02.83    1  
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shih, David               13 Dolfins              2:40.07    2:43.17    9  
  2 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins              3:04.54    2:48.21    7  
  3 Matsumoto, Travis K       13 Bishop               2:50.80    2:58.34    6  
  4 Stroup, Todd S            13 Carson               3:15.43    3:07.55    5  
  5 Posekian, Keith M         13 Mammoth Lake              NT    3:31.80    4  
  6 Bogan, Ben V              13 Fallon                    NT    3:59.90    3  
 -- Stevens, Joshua W         13 Fallon                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theilemann, Ryan S        17 Carson               2:22.67    2:31.91    9  
  2 Perkins, Chris Y          16 Fallon               2:35.24    2:42.59    7  
  3 Bourne, Eric T            16 Mammoth Lake              NT    2:45.07    6  
  4 Stroup, Jeff L            15 Carson               2:46.62    2:54.10    5  
  5 Raso, Joe W               15 Truckee              3:25.81    3:25.45    4  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Eliza H         12 Lakeridge              58.62      57.26    9  
  2 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca           1:02.49    1:02.39    7  
  3 Niehoff, Rebekah A        12 Carson               1:05.11    1:04.06    6  
  4 Frey, Siri A              12 Fallon               1:05.63    1:04.72    5  
  5 O'Neill, Katie T          12 Dolfins              1:03.16    1:05.44    4  
  6 Owens, Jessell M          12 Winnemucca           1:06.56    1:06.34    3  
  7 Garner, Sara M            11 Winnemucca           1:13.35    1:08.52    2  
  8 Simpson, Whitney G        11 Dolfins              1:11.76    1:09.21    1  
  9 Denson, Michele E         12 Dolfins              1:12.59    1:09.45  
 10 Holm, Rachel A            12 Truckee              1:15.13    1:11.04  
 11 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins              1:15.40    1:13.71  
 12 Luken, Tisha K            11 Dolfins              1:15.05    1:15.19  
 13 Elwell, Katie L           12 Mammoth Lake         1:21.30    1:17.90  
 14 Burke, Kimmerly D         11 Carson               1:19.05    1:18.33  
 15 Gent, Tania A             12 Fallon               1:18.00    1:18.47  
 16 Schreiner, Shannon C      12 Bishop               1:19.12    1:20.43  
Silver Flight  
  1 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins              1:21.46    1:11.45  
  2 Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins              1:22.25    1:17.16  
  3 Tindall, Kayla L          12 Mammoth Lake         1:24.00    1:17.82  
  4 O'Brien, Mary J           11 Dolfins              1:25.93    1:22.84  
  5 Egrer, Alli N             12 Lakeridge                 NT    1:24.38  
  6 Curtis, Brittani N        11 Fallon                    NT    1:27.19  
  7 McRae, Amanda N           12 Dolfins              1:47.23    1:28.86  
  8 Webb, Shiloh G            11 Dolfins              1:36.34    1:30.78  
  9 Leonard, Sophie C         11 Mammoth Lake         1:35.41    1:33.48  
 10 Taylor, Tiffinny          11 Winnemucca                NT    1:34.41  
 11 Ahles, Katie P            11 Bishop               1:34.85    1:37.68  
 12 Roy, Madeline M           11 Mammoth Lake         2:00.75    1:41.61  
 13 Linn, Carrie M            11 Carson                    NT    1:41.94  
 14 Morton, Courtney L        11 Bishop               1:46.71    1:43.99  
 15 Aukee, Brittin L          11 Bishop               2:04.28    1:50.58  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 Bishop                 59.90    1:01.51    9  
  2 Perkins, Brian D          12 Fallon               1:13.20    1:08.06    7  
  3 Kamei, Andrew A           11 Bishop               1:10.65    1:11.29    6  
  4 Holder, Robert M          11 Bishop               1:14.49    1:11.83    5  
  5 Ferrari, Keegan T         11 Lakeridge            1:11.89    1:12.56    4  
  6 Wardwell, Scott L         12 Fallon               1:12.83    1:13.85    3  
  7 McKenna, Sean P           11 Carson               1:18.39    1:14.75    2  
  8 Doman, Tommy L            11 Mammoth Lake         1:17.40    1:20.49    1  
  9 Clayton, Garrett A        11 Carson               1:18.39    1:21.81  
Silver Flight  
  1 Schweizer-Kuma, Matthew   11 Bishop               1:20.32    1:16.82  
  2 O'Connell, Arek E         11 Incline                   NT    1:17.07  
  3 Bonnell, Kyle L           11 Fallon                    NT    1:18.37  
  4 Pollini, Alex A           11 Bishop               1:20.69    1:19.35  
  5 Dyer, Kevin M             11 Carson               1:24.07    1:24.81  
  6 Posekian, Garrett R       11 Mammoth Lake         1:37.07    1:33.54  
  7 Mullin, Matt W            12 Bishop               1:44.85    1:36.82  
  8 Stotko, Garrett S         12 Mammoth Lake         1:47.91    1:56.14  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           10 Carson               1:05.17    1:06.47    9  
  2 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins              1:09.80    1:10.96    7  
  3 Wiles, Deanna L           10 Bishop               1:11.06    1:12.41    6  
  4 Christensen, Vanessa T    10 Winnemucca           1:14.23    1:16.20    5  
  5 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins              1:20.01    1:16.90    4  
  6 Miller, Patricia A        10 Sparks               1:23.26    1:16.99    3  
  7 Leininger, Amy L          10 Truckee              1:30.46    1:17.09    2  
  8 Cortopassi, Kay A         10 Mammoth Lake         1:23.43    1:17.10    1  
  9 Biehl, Ashley N           10 Bishop               1:16.20    1:17.57  
 10 Wilhite, Katrian L         9 Sparks               1:18.60    1:18.91  
 10 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca           1:19.02    1:18.91  
 12 Bavaro, Megan A           10 Dolfins              1:22.49    1:20.15  
 13 Griffiths, Mikaela M       9 Bishop               1:23.00    1:21.85  
 13 Larson, Jacqueline D      10 Sparks               1:20.41    1:21.85  
 15 Ternes, Kylie C            9 Bishop               1:18.03    1:22.27  
 16 Marssh, Jordan N          10 Dolfins              1:30.98    1:25.71  
 17 Cook, Jessica R           10 Dolfins              1:24.88    1:26.61  
 18 Vessie, Lauren A          10 Lakeridge            1:28.85    1:27.11  
 19 Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins              1:27.00    1:27.56  
 20 Arechiga, Jessica L       10 Mammoth Lake         1:26.56    1:27.92  
 21 Kelly, Whitney L          10 Winnemucca           1:29.15    1:28.96  
 22 Runley, Ceina R           10 Mammoth Lake         1:32.86    1:29.59  
Silver Flight  
  1 Suh, Caroline J            9 Carson               1:39.95    1:22.71  
  2 Boehnke, Tatum A          10 Carson               1:38.01    1:23.95  
  3 Fortier, Kylie A          10 Sparks                    NT    1:25.87  
  4 Roy, Allison C             9 Mammoth Lake              NT    1:27.73  
  5 McClintick, Chloe         10 Winnemucca           1:36.75    1:32.60  
  6 Burson, Taylor G          10 Bishop               1:53.95    1:34.64  
  7 Straker, Katelyn J        10 Dolfins                   NT    1:37.74  
  8 Stavros, Ava J            10 Mammoth Lake              NT    1:38.53  
  9 Stroup, Jill K             9 Carson               1:44.86    1:40.88  
 10 Rothery, Nichole L        10 Fallon               1:51.38    1:43.23  
 11 O'Brien, Lindsay B         9 Dolfins              1:48.00    1:43.96  
 12 Raso, Angela R            10 Truckee              2:06.39    1:45.09  
 13 Linn, Elisabeth A          9 Carson                    NT    1:46.74  
 14 Tigh, Sarah J              9 Dolfins              1:44.62    1:47.34  
 15 Aboumrad, Nicole A        10 Truckee                   NT    1:50.28  
 16 Bell, Amanda M            10 Bishop               2:00.56    1:51.00  
 17 Jones, Julie L            10 Dolfins              1:52.44    1:52.66  
 18 Radoff, Allison R         10 Bishop               2:00.20    1:57.79  
 19 Holmes, Veronica A        10 Bishop               2:02.98    1:57.93  
 20 Dill, Kendall E            9 Dolfins              2:03.60    1:59.18  
 21 Hartshorn, Olivia R       10 Bishop               2:11.81    2:03.93  
 22 Colburn, Alyx M            9 Sparks                    NT    2:12.08  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Schlager, Nicholas W       9 Carson               1:20.00    1:15.09    9  
  2 Stephen, Andrew A          9 Winnemucca                NT    1:15.63    7  
  3 Holland-McCowan, John B    9 Santa Clara          1:29.98    1:20.62    6  
  4 Simpson, Josiah J          9 Dolfins              1:18.52    1:21.19    5  
  5 Sistler, Michael T         9 Lakeridge            1:25.04    1:21.85    4  
  6 Gent, Travis C            10 Fallon               1:25.08    1:26.48    3  
  7 Belbin, Alex R            10 Fallon                    NT    1:27.73    2  
  8 Griffiths, Brandon M      10 Bishop               1:26.07    1:28.08    1  
  9 Torres, Adrian            10 Dolfins              1:21.56    1:30.42  
 10 Mullin, Kevin T           10 Bishop               1:31.08    1:32.15  
 11 Tindull, Bean W           10 Mammoth Lake         1:42.09    1:36.04  
 12 Tigh, Jeremy E             9 Dolfins              1:40.64    1:47.17  
 13 Hobson, Daniel E          10 Dolfins                   NT    2:10.47  
 14 Tigh, Josh D               9 Dolfins              2:00.28    2:12.22  
 
Event 51  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           6 Bishop               2:22.16    2:02.92    9  
  2 Echevarria, Tori J         6 Winnemucca                NT    2:11.83    7  
 
Event 51  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avitia, Marisela L         8 Dolfins              1:28.26    1:23.62    9  
  2 Ternes, Koryn L            7 Bishop               1:29.89    1:24.38    7  
  3 Christensen, Johanna T     7 Winnemucca           1:27.28    1:28.58    6  
  4 O'Connell, Samantha E      7 Incline                   NT    1:36.76    5  
  5 Freeman, Janelle K         8 Bishop               1:38.31    1:37.20    4  
  6 Biehl, Jessica M           8 Bishop               1:37.74    1:39.49    3  
  7 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 Bishop               1:40.85    1:39.90    2  
  8 Bennett, Elizabeth M       8 Carson               1:43.35    1:41.06    1  
  9 McClintick, Kinzie         7 Winnemucca                NT    1:49.81  
 10 Fortier, Elyse M           8 Sparks                    NT    1:50.80  
 11 Yoshioka, Jessie N         8 Bishop               1:58.96    1:51.76  
 12 Straker, Marissa R         8 Dolfins                   NT    1:52.72  
 13 Avitia, Adriana Y          7 Dolfins                   NT    1:57.18  
 14 Burnett, Autumn K          7 Incline                   NT    2:00.06  
 15 Bell, Anne J               8 Bishop               2:07.59    2:05.66  
 16 Radoff, Emily M            7 Bishop                    NT    2:16.43  
 
Event 52  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holland-McCowan, Harriso   6 Santa Clara          1:51.59    1:57.14    9  
 
Event 52  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shih, Steven               7 Dolfins              1:29.80    1:25.47    9  
  2 Hargrove, Conor J          7 Sparks               1:42.87    1:37.04    7  
  3 Scalise, Kyle A            7 Sparks               1:44.59    1:37.70    6  
  4 Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins              2:03.53    1:54.68    5  
  5 Higgins, Walker S          8 Dolfins              2:35.42    1:54.88    4  
  6 Simpson, Jeremiah L        7 Dolfins              1:52.22    1:56.42    3  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Eliza H         12 Lakeridge              36.96      36.17    9  
  2 Holm, Rachel A            12 Truckee                39.42      38.73    7  
  3 Denson, Michele E         12 Dolfins                39.90      40.02    6  
  4 Frey, Siri A              12 Fallon                 40.08      40.38    5  
  5 Simpson, Whitney G        11 Dolfins                41.89      42.32    4  
  6 Luken, Tisha K            11 Dolfins                44.27      42.50    3  
  7 Elwell, Katie L           12 Mammoth Lake           47.00      42.90    2  
  8 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins                47.39      43.50    1  
  9 Tindall, Kayla L          12 Mammoth Lake           47.15      43.64  
 10 Schreiner, Shannon C      12 Bishop                 44.89      44.32  
 11 Niehoff, Rebekah A        12 Carson                 42.50      44.96  
 12 Garner, Sara M            11 Winnemucca             44.40      45.10  
 13 Burke, Kimmerly D         11 Carson                 48.14      45.90  
 14 Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins                47.99      50.10  
Silver Flight  
  1 Egrer, Alli N             12 Lakeridge                 NT      47.87  
  2 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins                48.38      48.56  
  3 McRae, Amanda N           12 Dolfins                   NT      50.16  
  4 O'Brien, Mary J           11 Dolfins                52.69      51.29  
  5 Curtis, Brittani N        11 Fallon                 56.68      51.42  
  6 Leonard, Sophie C         11 Mammoth Lake           51.40      52.63  
  7 Webb, Shiloh G            11 Dolfins                52.87      53.07  
  8 Coney, Alexia J           12 Bishop                 57.18      58.65  
  9 Morton, Courtney L        11 Bishop               1:02.87      58.89  
 10 Ahles, Katie P            11 Bishop                 51.40    1:00.07  
 11 Linn, Carrie M            11 Carson                    NT    1:00.95  
 12 Taylor, Tiffinny          11 Winnemucca                NT    1:01.28  
 13 Roy, Madeline M           11 Mammoth Lake         1:03.92    1:01.71  
 -- Aukee, Brittin L          11 Bishop                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 Bishop                 34.62      38.40    9  
  2 Holder, Robert M          11 Bishop                 39.58      39.64    7  
  3 Ferrari, Keegan T         11 Lakeridge              40.45      41.19    6  
  4 Clayton, Garrett A        11 Carson                 41.55      41.64    5  
  5 Yoshioka, Jake K          12 Bishop                 41.91      41.82    4  
  6 Perkins, Brian D          12 Fallon                 40.51      41.98    3  
  7 McKenna, Sean P           11 Carson                 47.00      44.75    2  
  8 Pollini, Alex A           11 Bishop                 46.73      45.61    1  
  9 Robinson, Matthew T       11 Carson                 44.01      46.72  
 10 Doman, Tommy L            11 Mammoth Lake           46.20      47.99  
Silver Flight  
  1 Cunningham, Stephen M     12 Mammoth Lake              NT      44.08  
  2 Obenberger, Jason T       11 Mammoth Lake              NT      44.20  
  3 Belbin, Andrew C          12 Fallon                 51.65      44.26  
  4 Wardwell, Scott L         12 Fallon                    NT      47.05  
  5 Posekian, Garrett R       11 Mammoth Lake           50.20      49.26  
  6 Schweizer-Kuma, Matthew   11 Bishop                 51.70      53.89  
  7 Bonnell, Kyle L           11 Fallon                    NT      57.45  
  8 Stotko, Garrett S         12 Mammoth Lake         1:10.51    1:04.20  
  9 Mullin, Matt W            12 Bishop                    NT    1:04.42  
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins              1:31.55    1:31.69    9  
  2 Niehoff, Abby L           10 Carson               1:32.93    1:31.94    7  
  3 Wiles, Deanna L           10 Bishop               1:28.88    1:35.73    6  
  4 Cortopassi, Kay A         10 Mammoth Lake         1:43.05    1:37.78    5  
  5 Biehl, Ashley N           10 Bishop               1:34.82    1:40.93    4  
  6 Arechiga, Jessica L       10 Mammoth Lake         1:50.40    1:41.64    3  
  7 Griffiths, Mikaela M       9 Bishop               1:45.72    1:42.70    2  
  8 Christensen, Vanessa T    10 Winnemucca           1:47.99    1:43.83    1  
  9 Larson, Jacqueline D      10 Sparks               1:48.12    1:44.03  
 10 Leininger, Amy L          10 Truckee              1:46.77    1:44.66  
 11 Roepke, Lucie M            9 Bishop               1:49.39    1:44.90  
 12 Miller, Patricia A        10 Sparks               1:47.87    1:45.47  
 13 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins              1:52.68    1:46.78  
 14 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca           1:49.50    1:48.52  
 15 Bavaro, Megan A           10 Dolfins              1:55.81    1:48.68  
 16 Runley, Ceina R           10 Mammoth Lake         1:58.34    1:51.72  
 17 Rothery, Nichole L        10 Fallon               1:59.16    2:00.11  
Silver Flight  
  1 Fortier, Kylie A          10 Sparks                    NT    1:44.91  
  2 Miller, Amanda R          10 Lakeridge                 NT    1:45.08  
  3 Boehnke, Tatum A          10 Carson                    NT    1:48.44  
  4 Vessie, Lauren A          10 Lakeridge                 NT    1:55.98  
  5 Tigh, Sarah J              9 Dolfins              2:12.84    1:58.52  
  6 Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins              2:08.25    2:01.70  
  7 Roy, Allison C             9 Mammoth Lake              NT    2:03.29  
  8 Wilhite, Katrian L         9 Sparks                    NT    2:04.22  
  9 Raso, Angela R            10 Truckee              2:16.40    2:04.47  
 10 Holmes, Veronica A        10 Bishop               2:05.17    2:06.53  
 11 Linn, Elisabeth A          9 Carson                    NT    2:17.22  
 12 Radoff, Allison R         10 Bishop                    NT    2:18.67  
 13 Hartshorn, Olivia R       10 Bishop                    NT    2:31.14  
 -- Bell, Amanda M            10 Bishop                    NT         DQ  
 -- Elwell, Emily J            9 Mammoth Lake              NT         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Stephen, Andrew A          9 Winnemucca                NT    1:39.62    9  
  2 Schlager, Nicholas W       9 Carson               1:47.00    1:39.99    7  
  3 Simpson, Josiah J          9 Dolfins              1:40.16    1:42.35    6  
  4 Gent, Travis C            10 Fallon               1:52.93    1:47.37    5  
  5 Tindull, Bean W           10 Mammoth Lake         1:56.90    1:52.36    4  
  6 Torres, Adrian            10 Dolfins              1:46.64    1:54.31    3  
  7 Griffiths, Brandon M      10 Bishop                    NT    1:59.45    2  
  8 Tigh, Jeremy E             9 Dolfins              2:30.28    2:15.38    1  
 -- Holland-McCowan, John B    9 Santa Clara          1:45.00   X1:47.71  
 -- Tigh, Josh D               9 Dolfins              2:48.92         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           6 Bishop                 32.49      30.85    9  
  2 Bell, Angela M             6 Bishop                    NT      36.46    7  
  3 Schweizer, Maggie R        5 Bishop                 42.59      38.62    6  
  4 Echevarria, Tori J         6 Winnemucca                NT      42.64    5  
  5 Ronci, Hayley M            6 Mammoth Lake              NT      54.94    4  
 
Event 57  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richman, Ciara L           8 Bishop                 25.35      21.84    9  
  2 Avitia, Marisela L         8 Dolfins                23.56      23.32    7  
  3 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 Bishop                 24.49      23.75    6  
  4 Freeman, Janelle K         8 Bishop                 25.38      24.55    5  
  5 Yoshioka, Jessie N         8 Bishop                 28.48      25.59    4  
  6 Ternes, Koryn L            7 Bishop                 25.80      25.62    3  
  7 Christensen, Johanna T     7 Winnemucca             28.15      26.71    2  
  8 Biehl, Jessica M           8 Bishop                 26.32      26.74    1  
  9 Bennett, Elizabeth M       8 Carson                 33.40      27.43  
 10 Avitia, Adriana Y          7 Dolfins                35.16      30.46  
 11 Leininger, Carly M         8 Truckee                35.11      42.75  
Silver Flight  
  1 O'Connell, Samantha E      7 Incline                   NT      24.37  
  2 Schlager, Alexandra G      7 Carson                    NT      31.96  
  3 McClintick, Kinzie         7 Winnemucca                NT      33.64  
  4 Straker, Marissa R         8 Dolfins                   NT      34.38  
  5 Cunningham, Cirstina R     7 Mammoth Lake              NT      34.59  
  6 Plumb, Hailey M            7 Fallon                    NT      36.59  
  7 Fortier, Elyse M           8 Sparks                    NT      36.70  
  8 Radoff, Emily M            7 Bishop                 38.37      38.32  
  9 Curtin, Cassidy J          8 Incline                   NT      38.37  
 10 Hartshorn, Taylor J        7 Bishop                 41.79      41.74  
 11 Vanko, Allison E           8 Mammoth Lake              NT      52.72  
 
Event 58  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Holland-McCowan, Harriso   6 Santa Clara            33.89      32.31    9  
  2 Richman, Evan H            6 Bishop               1:07.70      49.32    7  
 
Event 58  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shih, Steven               7 Dolfins                25.79      24.31    9  
  2 Scalise, Kyle A            7 Sparks                 26.86      24.65    7  
  3 Hargrove, Conor J          7 Sparks                 22.90      24.98    6  
  4 Simpson, Jeremiah L        7 Dolfins                30.13      26.68    5  
  5 Obenberger, Adam C         7 Mammoth Lake           33.34      29.83    4  
  6 Higgins, Walker S          8 Dolfins                35.10      31.75    3  
  7 Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins                34.28      37.00    2  
  8 Lindsey, Samuel A          7 Dolfins                45.84      37.50    1  
  9 Coney, Ben A               8 Bishop                 40.05      40.09  
 10 Dela Cruz, Zachary P       8 Bishop                 45.74      42.15  
 11 Burson, Jerrid M           8 Bishop                    NT      47.85  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPoint, Kara M           14 Truckee              2:22.79    2:22.05    9  
  2 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins              2:32.65    2:30.57    7  
  3 Goddard, Jessica C        13 Carson               2:41.17    2:36.82    6  
  4 Gent, Natasha L           13 Fallon                    NT    2:44.52    5  
  5 Marcellin, Amanda M       13 Bishop                    NT    2:51.29    4  
  6 Obenberger, Jessica L     14 Mammoth Lake              NT    2:53.80    3  
  7 Kamei, Kristen E          14 Bishop               2:52.93    2:58.85    2  
  8 Pollini, Lauren A         14 Bishop               2:54.10    3:00.47    1  
  9 Wiles, Brittany A         13 Bishop               3:20.60    3:04.92  
 
Event 59  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theilemann, Tara K        15 Carson               2:09.27    2:14.29    9  
  2 Brown, Sloane L           15 Mammoth Lake         2:34.77    2:38.03    7  
  3 Manuelito, Arlene F       15 Bishop               2:45.81    2:39.87    6  
  4 Simonson, Linzey B        15 Mammoth Lake         3:13.52    3:01.25    5  
  5 Aspel, Lindsey M          15 Bishop                    NT    3:10.63    4  
  6 Harr, Kathrynne R         15 Bishop                    NT    3:19.30    3  
 -- Stevens, Stefanie E       15 Fallon                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins              2:26.02    2:24.75    9  
  2 Stroup, Todd S            13 Carson                    NT    2:39.51    7  
  3 Bogan, Ben V              13 Fallon                    NT    3:14.70    6  
 -- Stevens, Joshua W         13 Fallon                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theilemann, Ryan S        17 Carson               2:08.01    2:11.80    9  
  2 Cronk, Scott N            16 Dolfins              2:11.90    2:12.99    7  
  3 Owens, Ryan P             17 Winnemucca           2:21.00    2:18.29    6  
  4 Gurr, Josh R              16 Fallon               2:20.69    2:19.76    5  
  5 Stroup, Jeff L            15 Carson                    NT    2:38.38    4  
  6 Lehman, Cameron T         17 Bishop               2:36.42    2:39.75    3  
  7 Raso, Joe W               15 Truckee                   NT    3:09.57    2  
  8 Cortopassi, For B         17 Mammoth Lake         3:09.97    3:27.20    1  
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Eliza H         12 Lakeridge              30.80      30.47    9  
  2 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca             32.37      33.33    7  
  3 Frey, Siri A              12 Fallon                 35.12      34.33    6  
  4 O'Neill, Katie T          12 Dolfins                31.36      35.06    5  
  5 Owens, Jessell M          12 Winnemucca             36.59      35.83    4  
  6 Denson, Michele E         12 Dolfins                39.58      36.26    2.5
  6 Holm, Rachel A            12 Truckee                40.18      36.26    2.5
  8 Niehoff, Rebekah A        12 Carson                 35.18      36.74    1  
  9 Tindall, Kayla L          12 Mammoth Lake           41.04      38.49  
 10 Garner, Sara M            11 Winnemucca             38.51      38.85  
 11 Elwell, Katie L           12 Mammoth Lake           40.36      39.82  
 12 Simpson, Whitney G        11 Dolfins                39.26      40.79  
 13 Luken, Tisha K            11 Dolfins                42.06      42.10  
 14 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins                41.50      42.19  
 15 Schreiner, Shannon C      12 Bishop                 42.17      42.30  
Silver Flight  
  1 Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins                43.68      39.99  
  2 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins                43.92      41.44  
  3 Gent, Tania A             12 Fallon                 42.82      41.75  
  4 Burke, Kimmerly D         11 Carson                 43.92      44.96  
  5 Taylor, Tiffinny          11 Winnemucca                NT      45.43  
  6 Curtis, Brittani N        11 Fallon                 47.96      45.71  
  7 O'Brien, Mary J           11 Dolfins                45.44      46.32  
  8 Coney, Alexia J           12 Bishop                 49.71      47.71  
  9 McRae, Amanda N           12 Dolfins                   NT      50.28  
 10 Ahles, Katie P            11 Bishop                 49.55      51.21  
 11 Leonard, Sophie C         11 Mammoth Lake           55.95      51.43  
 12 Aukee, Brittin L          11 Bishop                 50.34      52.27  
 13 Morton, Courtney L        11 Bishop                 55.64      53.77  
 14 Roy, Madeline M           11 Mammoth Lake           55.83      57.00  
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 Bishop                 33.41      36.28    9  
  2 Waite, Logan S            12 Fallon                 40.00      36.88    7  
  3 Perkins, Brian D          12 Fallon                 41.53      38.61    6  
  4 Kamei, Andrew A           11 Bishop                 38.78      38.84    5  
  5 Yoshioka, Jake K          12 Bishop                 37.75      39.10    4  
  6 Wardwell, Scott L         12 Fallon                 39.91      39.73    3  
  7 Ferrari, Keegan T         11 Lakeridge              40.94      41.13    2  
  8 Holder, Robert M          11 Bishop                 40.13      41.57    1  
  9 McKenna, Sean P           11 Carson                 43.13      42.12  
 10 Pollini, Alex A           11 Bishop                 42.61      42.76  
 11 Dyer, Kevin M             11 Carson                 43.33      44.24  
Silver Flight  
  1 Obenberger, Jason T       11 Mammoth Lake              NT      40.40  
  2 O'Connell, Arek E         11 Incline                   NT      41.80  
  3 Doman, Tommy L            11 Mammoth Lake           46.61      43.07  
  4 Bonnell, Kyle L           11 Fallon                    NT      43.70  
  5 Clayton, Garrett A        11 Carson                 49.88      44.65  
  6 Schweizer-Kuma, Matthew   11 Bishop                 44.52      45.40  
  7 Posekian, Garrett R       11 Mammoth Lake           48.20      48.48  
  8 Ballard, Sam C            11 Carson                 53.39      51.25  
  9 Cunningham, Stephen M     12 Mammoth Lake              NT      51.74  
 10 Mullin, Matt W            12 Bishop                 53.69      52.47  
 11 Stotko, Garrett S         12 Mammoth Lake         1:05.94      56.40  
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           10 Carson               1:17.38    1:16.67    9  
  2 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins              1:22.04    1:22.21    7  
  3 Wiles, Deanna L           10 Bishop               1:21.20    1:22.78    6  
  4 Christensen, Vanessa T    10 Winnemucca           1:24.71    1:27.59    5  
  5 Biehl, Ashley N           10 Bishop               1:27.09    1:29.67    4  
  6 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca           1:26.41    1:30.60    3  
  7 Griffiths, Mikaela M       9 Bishop               1:34.58    1:32.92    2  
  8 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins              1:40.84    1:34.42    1  
  9 Larson, Jacqueline D      10 Sparks               1:39.16    1:38.89  
 10 Cook, Jessica R           10 Dolfins              1:37.16    1:41.88  
 11 Vessie, Lauren A          10 Lakeridge            1:46.06    1:45.65  
 -- Wilhite, Katrian L         9 Sparks               1:41.50         DQ  
 -- Leininger, Amy L          10 Truckee              1:46.77         DQ  
 -- Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins              1:43.74         DQ  
 -- O'Brien, Lindsay B         9 Dolfins              1:52.00         DQ  
Silver Flight  
  1 Kelly, Whitney L          10 Winnemucca           1:54.74    1:39.38  
  2 Marssh, Jordan N          10 Dolfins                   NT    1:40.17  
  3 Fortier, Kylie A          10 Sparks                    NT    1:42.53  
  4 McClintick, Chloe         10 Winnemucca                NT    1:45.63  
  5 Suh, Caroline J            9 Carson               2:02.40    1:48.53  
  6 Stroup, Jill K             9 Carson                    NT    1:56.42  
  7 Raso, Angela R            10 Truckee              2:08.99    1:56.78  
  8 Burson, Taylor G          10 Bishop               2:06.21    1:57.99  
  9 Jones, Julie L            10 Dolfins              2:02.70    2:03.73  
 10 Hartshorn, Olivia R       10 Bishop                    NT    2:20.21  
 11 Radoff, Allison R         10 Bishop                    NT    2:22.90  
 12 Elwell, Emily J            9 Mammoth Lake              NT    2:25.94  
 -- Stavros, Ava J            10 Mammoth Lake              NT         DQ  
 -- Roy, Allison C             9 Mammoth Lake              NT         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Stephen, Andrew A          9 Winnemucca                NT    1:29.13    9  
  2 Schlager, Nicholas W       9 Carson                    NT    1:31.26    7  
  3 Belbin, Alex R            10 Fallon                    NT    1:37.97    6  
  4 Simpson, Josiah J          9 Dolfins              1:41.16    1:38.39    5  
  5 Holland-McCowan, John B    9 Santa Clara          1:44.10    1:39.47    4  
  6 Torres, Adrian            10 Dolfins              1:38.56    1:44.46    3  
  7 Griffiths, Brandon M      10 Bishop               1:50.89    1:49.84    2  
 -- Hobson, Daniel E          10 Dolfins                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           6 Bishop                 27.87      25.28    9  
  2 Sistler, Katie R           6 Lakeridge              29.96      27.78    7  
  3 Echevarria, Tori J         6 Winnemucca             28.32      28.34    6  
  4 Bell, Angela M             6 Bishop                 36.50      29.75    5  
  5 Dela Cruz, Natalie A       6 Bishop                 38.34      36.13    4  
  6 Schweizer, Maggie R        5 Bishop                 36.24      36.52    3  
  7 Ronci, Hayley M            6 Mammoth Lake              NT      40.30    2  
  8 Meneses, Kylie X           6 Bishop                 47.59      42.93    1  
 
Event 65  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Johanna T     7 Winnemucca             20.09      19.74    9  
  2 Avitia, Marisela L         8 Dolfins                21.09      21.03    7  
  3 Richman, Ciara L           8 Bishop                 21.54      21.50    6  
  4 Freeman, Janelle K         8 Bishop                 20.15      22.15    5  
  5 Ternes, Koryn L            7 Bishop                 25.09      24.35    4  
  6 Biehl, Jessica M           8 Bishop                 22.51      24.50    3  
  7 Fortier, Elyse M           8 Sparks                 26.96      25.50    2  
  8 Bennett, Elizabeth M       8 Carson                 25.53      26.83    1  
  9 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 Bishop                 24.85      28.36  
 10 Yoshioka, Jessie N         8 Bishop                 25.67      29.29  
 11 Bell, Anne J               8 Bishop                 23.25      30.17  
 12 Leininger, Carly M         8 Truckee                25.80      30.27  
Silver Flight  
  1 O'Connell, Samantha E      7 Incline                   NT      21.28  
  2 Plumb, Hailey M            7 Fallon                    NT      22.68  
  3 Straker, Marissa R         8 Dolfins                   NT      25.44  
  4 Avitia, Adriana Y          7 Dolfins                27.81      26.28  
  5 Curtin, Cassidy J          8 Incline                   NT      26.70  
  6 Radoff, Emily M            7 Bishop                 27.58      27.19  
  7 Hartshorn, Taylor J        7 Bishop                 41.43      27.88  
  8 Cunningham, Cirstina R     7 Mammoth Lake              NT      28.37  
  9 Hobson, Kalynn N           7 Dolfins                   NT      29.12  
 10 McClintick, Kinzie         7 Winnemucca                NT      29.90  
 11 Burnett, Autumn K          7 Incline                35.01      31.51  
 12 Vanko, Allison E           8 Mammoth Lake              NT      42.62  
 
Event 66  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Holland-McCowan, Harriso   6 Santa Clara            27.92      26.71    9  
  2 Richman, Evan H            6 Bishop                 28.27      30.86    7  
  3 Meyer, Kenny P             5 Sparks                 45.00      31.83    6  
  4 Colburn, Anthonty M        6 Sparks                    NT      35.78    5  
 
Event 66  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shih, Steven               7 Dolfins                21.66      21.38    9  
  2 Higgins, Walker S          8 Dolfins                25.01      22.56    7  
  3 Hargrove, Conor J          7 Sparks                 24.65      23.18    6  
  4 Scalise, Kyle A            7 Sparks                 23.86      23.93    5  
  5 Obenberger, Adam C         7 Mammoth Lake           26.45      25.43    4  
  6 Burson, Jerrid M           8 Bishop                 32.45      28.37    3  
  7 Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins                30.18      30.19    2  
  8 Simpson, Jeremiah L        7 Dolfins                28.53      30.48    1  
  9 Dela Cruz, Zachary P       8 Bishop                 27.81      31.19  
 10 Wilhite, Dean J            7 Sparks                 35.73      32.00  
 11 Coney, Ben A               8 Bishop                    NT      33.25  
 12 Wetzell, Matthew A         8 Dolfins                   NT      36.49  
 13 Lindsey, Samuel A          7 Dolfins                36.20      40.09  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins              1:09.87    1:08.99    9  
  2 LaPoint, Kara M           14 Truckee              1:10.35    1:09.18    7  
  3 Goddard, Jessica C        13 Carson               1:09.63    1:12.30    6  
  4 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins              1:10.90    1:13.23    5  
  5 Cortopassi, Danyell       14 Mammoth Lake         1:18.57    1:18.94    4  
  6 Kamei, Kristen E          14 Bishop               1:16.20    1:19.58    3  
  7 Gent, Natasha L           13 Fallon                    NT    1:21.33    2  
  8 Pollini, Lauren A         14 Bishop               1:26.63    1:39.35    1  
 
Event 67  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theilemann, Tara K        15 Carson               1:03.92    1:04.69    9  
  2 Burke, Karen J            17 Carson               1:15.10    1:11.83    7  
  3 Erquiaga, Linnell K       16 Fallon               1:09.89    1:11.89    6  
  4 Higgins, Whitney G        15 Dolfins              1:15.05    1:13.95    5  
  5 Brown, Sloane L           15 Mammoth Lake         1:14.24    1:15.31    4  
  6 Seamons, Konnie R         16 Dolfins              1:12.10    1:15.90    3  
  7 Harr, Kathrynne R         15 Bishop                    NT    1:30.81    2  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins              1:05.88    1:02.53    9  
  2 Shih, David               13 Dolfins              1:03.61    1:04.52    7  
  3 Matsumoto, Travis K       13 Bishop               1:13.67    1:16.76    6  
  4 Stroup, Todd S            13 Carson               1:26.59    1:22.00    5  
  5 Runley, Joshua C          13 Mammoth Lake         1:24.03    1:24.32    4  
  6 Posekian, Keith M         13 Mammoth Lake         1:33.33    1:33.02    3  
 
Event 68  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Scott N            16 Dolfins                56.02      58.02    9  
  2 Theilemann, Ryan S        17 Carson                 56.34      58.29    7  
  3 Gurr, Josh R              16 Fallon               1:03.69    1:03.04    6  
  4 Owens, Ryan P             17 Winnemucca           1:04.63    1:04.07    5  
  5 Anderson, James B         16 Fallon                    NT    1:06.21    4  
  6 Perkins, Chris Y          16 Fallon               1:07.61    1:06.78    3  
  7 Lehman, Cameron T         17 Bishop               1:06.93    1:07.72    2  
  8 Bourne, Eric T            16 Mammoth Lake              NT    1:11.10    1  
  9 Stroup, Jeff L            15 Carson               1:24.54    1:22.19  
 10 Cortopassi, For B         17 Mammoth Lake         1:27.75    1:32.26  
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Eliza H         12 Lakeridge            1:08.85    1:06.54    9  
  2 Frey, Siri A              12 Fallon               1:18.95    1:15.38    7  
  3 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca           1:12.32    1:16.30    6  
  4 Owens, Jessell M          12 Winnemucca           1:16.63    1:18.09    5  
  5 Niehoff, Rebekah A        12 Carson               1:28.20    1:23.81    4  
  6 Holm, Rachel A            12 Truckee              1:35.40    1:25.36    3  
  7 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins              1:32.12    1:33.66    2  
  8 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins              1:42.86    1:38.44    1  
  9 Schreiner, Shannon C      12 Bishop               2:32.81    1:39.53  
 10 Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins              1:51.91    1:43.01  
 11 Garner, Sara M            11 Winnemucca           1:41.02    1:43.73  
 12 Leonard, Sophie C         11 Mammoth Lake         2:07.68    2:00.17  
 13 Roy, Madeline M           11 Mammoth Lake              NT    2:06.16  
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 Bishop               1:06.84    1:12.09    9  
  2 Yoshioka, Jake K          12 Bishop               1:23.91    1:24.44    7  
  3 Waite, Logan S            12 Fallon               1:20.53    1:26.35    6  
  4 Holder, Robert M          11 Bishop               1:32.75    1:28.22    5  
  5 Obenberger, Jason T       11 Mammoth Lake              NT    1:31.26    4  
  6 Wardwell, Scott L         12 Fallon                    NT    1:31.42    3  
  7 Clayton, Garrett A        11 Carson               1:41.14    1:35.12    2  
  8 Dyer, Kevin M             11 Carson               1:42.71    1:39.51    1  
  9 O'Connell, Arek E         11 Incline                   NT    1:51.54  
 -- Mullin, Matt W            12 Bishop                    NT         DQ  
 -- Stotko, Garrett S         12 Mammoth Lake              NT         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Vanessa T    10 Winnemucca             36.55      38.09    9  
  2 Leininger, Amy L          10 Truckee                44.52      39.22    7  
  3 Wiles, Deanna L           10 Bishop                 40.07      40.55    6  
  4 Wilhite, Katrian L         9 Sparks                 40.78      41.83    5  
  5 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins                46.58      42.24    4  
  6 Cortopassi, Kay A         10 Mammoth Lake           42.20      42.48    3  
  7 Biehl, Ashley N           10 Bishop                 41.08      43.38    2  
  8 Bavaro, Megan A           10 Dolfins                48.31      44.24    1  
  9 Miller, Patricia A        10 Sparks                 45.47      44.74  
 10 Arechiga, Jessica L       10 Mammoth Lake           46.22      44.82  
 11 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca             42.35      45.08  
 12 Griffiths, Mikaela M       9 Bishop                 45.37      46.66  
 13 Runley, Ceina R           10 Mammoth Lake           47.50      47.30  
 14 Larson, Jacqueline D      10 Sparks                 48.41      47.58  
 15 Kelly, Whitney L          10 Winnemucca             47.45      49.45  
 16 Vessie, Lauren A          10 Lakeridge              47.86      50.09  
Silver Flight  
  1 Fortier, Kylie A          10 Sparks                 52.84      43.40  
  2 Suh, Caroline J            9 Carson                 59.53      48.81  
  3 Roepke, Lucie M            9 Bishop                 48.94      49.65  
  4 Boehnke, Tatum A          10 Carson                    NT      49.86  
  5 Marssh, Jordan N          10 Dolfins                50.09      51.67  
  6 Roy, Allison C             9 Mammoth Lake           50.65      52.89  
  7 Straker, Katelyn J        10 Dolfins                   NT      54.06  
  8 Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins                54.39      54.85  
  9 Burson, Taylor G          10 Bishop               1:11.34      55.09  
 10 McClintick, Chloe         10 Winnemucca           1:02.61      56.73  
 11 Aboumrad, Nicole A        10 Truckee                57.72      57.39  
 12 O'Brien, Lindsay B         9 Dolfins                58.66    1:00.43  
 13 Tigh, Sarah J              9 Dolfins                58.26    1:04.24  
 14 Holmes, Veronica A        10 Bishop               1:10.68    1:25.50  
 -- Miller, Amanda R          10 Lakeridge                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Stephen, Andrew A          9 Winnemucca                NT      41.53    9  
  2 Sistler, Michael T         9 Lakeridge              42.68      43.18    7  
  3 Holland-McCowan, John B    9 Santa Clara            48.41      43.76    6  
  4 Simpson, Josiah J          9 Dolfins                53.09      47.44    5  
  5 Schlager, Nicholas W       9 Carson                    NT      48.80    4  
  6 Torres, Adrian            10 Dolfins                50.89      50.17    3  
  7 Belbin, Alex R            10 Fallon                    NT      53.41    2  
  8 Griffiths, Brandon M      10 Bishop                    NT      58.01    1  
  9 Tindull, Bean W           10 Mammoth Lake         1:02.43    1:03.05  
 10 Tigh, Jeremy E             9 Dolfins                58.26    2:07.09  
 -- DeRose, Matthew R          9 Fallon                    NT         DQ  
 -- Tigh, Josh D               9 Dolfins              1:00.35         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bell, Angela M             6 Bishop                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wiles, Miranda M           6 Bishop                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternes, Koryn L            7 Bishop                 48.47      46.99    9  
  2 Christensen, Johanna T     7 Winnemucca             52.28      48.31    7  
  3 Richman, Ciara L           8 Bishop                    NT      55.53    6  
  4 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 Bishop                 51.10      56.95    5  
  5 Avitia, Marisela L         8 Dolfins              1:07.45      57.54    4  
  6 Biehl, Jessica M           8 Bishop                 57.10    1:01.05    3  
  7 Freeman, Janelle K         8 Bishop                    NT    1:01.92    2  
  8 Yoshioka, Jessie N         8 Bishop               1:00.43    1:02.57    1  
  9 Bennett, Elizabeth M       8 Carson               1:00.21    1:05.19  
 10 Bell, Anne J               8 Bishop                    NT    1:06.04  
 11 Burnett, Autumn K          7 Incline                   NT    1:29.66  
 -- McClintick, Kinzie         7 Winnemucca                NT         DQ  
 -- Avitia, Adriana Y          7 Dolfins                   NT         DQ  
 -- Straker, Marissa R         8 Dolfins                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Holland-McCowan, Harriso   6 Santa Clara          1:14.39         DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Conor J          7 Sparks                 56.67      49.20    9  
  2 Shih, Steven               7 Dolfins                54.14      53.04    7  
  3 Scalise, Kyle A            7 Sparks                 54.41      58.49    6  
 
Event 75  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           6 Bishop                 54.25      56.25    9  
  2 Echevarria, Tori J         6 Winnemucca                NT      58.27    7  
  3 Dela Cruz, Natalie A       6 Bishop                    NT    1:33.11    6  
  4 Ronci, Hayley M            6 Mammoth Lake              NT    1:37.24    5  
 
Event 75  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avitia, Marisela L         8 Dolfins                41.04      39.41    9  
  2 Christensen, Johanna T     7 Winnemucca             39.86      39.55    7  
  3 Freeman, Janelle K         8 Bishop                 38.81      41.83    6  
  4 O'Connell, Samantha E      7 Incline                   NT      42.48    5  
  5 Biehl, Jessica M           8 Bishop                 42.80      43.04    4  
  6 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 Bishop                 42.84      44.95    3  
  7 Fortier, Elyse M           8 Sparks                 51.43      47.23    2  
  8 Yoshioka, Jessie N         8 Bishop                 44.69      50.65    1  
  9 McClintick, Kinzie         7 Winnemucca                NT      51.92  
 10 Leininger, Carly M         8 Truckee              1:01.93      53.13  
 11 Plumb, Hailey M            7 Fallon                    NT      53.93  
 12 Straker, Marissa R         8 Dolfins                   NT      54.33  
 13 Avitia, Adriana Y          7 Dolfins                56.12      55.30  
 14 Curtin, Cassidy J          8 Incline                   NT      57.20  
 -- Ternes, Koryn L            7 Bishop                 40.70     X39.03  
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           10 Carson                 30.80      30.63    9  
  2 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins                32.92      33.73    7  
  3 Wiles, Deanna L           10 Bishop                 32.28      33.77    6  
  4 Miller, Patricia A        10 Sparks                 36.32      34.53    5  
  5 Christensen, Vanessa T    10 Winnemucca             34.73      34.59    4  
  6 Cortopassi, Kay A         10 Mammoth Lake           35.82      35.06    3  
  7 Biehl, Ashley N           10 Bishop                 35.20      35.34    2  
  8 Larson, Jacqueline D      10 Sparks                 37.72      36.45    1  
  9 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca             36.23      36.62  
 10 Bavaro, Megan A           10 Dolfins                36.73      36.83  
 11 Marssh, Jordan N          10 Dolfins                40.29      38.19  
 12 Boehnke, Tatum A          10 Carson                 39.68      38.35  
 13 Arechiga, Jessica L       10 Mammoth Lake           39.22      39.62  
 14 Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins                39.87      41.09  
 -- Ternes, Kylie C            9 Bishop                 35.25     X35.23  
Silver Flight  
  1 Fortier, Kylie A          10 Sparks                 43.00      37.67  
  2 Miller, Amanda R          10 Lakeridge                 NT      38.45  
  3 Kelly, Whitney L          10 Winnemucca             40.84      40.09  
  4 Burson, Taylor G          10 Bishop                 43.91      40.82  
  5 Roepke, Lucie M            9 Bishop                 42.26      42.15  
  6 McClintick, Chloe         10 Winnemucca             45.39      43.77  
  7 Stroup, Jill K             9 Carson                 51.22      46.78  
  8 O'Brien, Lindsay B         9 Dolfins                47.38      47.19  
  9 Smith, Cassidy A           9 Mammoth Lake           55.90      47.23  
 10 Stavros, Ava J            10 Mammoth Lake           46.73      47.87  
 11 Straker, Katelyn J        10 Dolfins                   NT      47.91  
 12 Tigh, Sarah J              9 Dolfins                47.66      49.40  
 13 Holmes, Veronica A        10 Bishop                 54.13      55.76  
 -- Roy, Allison C             9 Mammoth Lake              NT     X40.11  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Engstrom, Eliza H         12 Lakeridge              27.29      27.05    9  
  2 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca             27.92      28.58    7  
  3 Frey, Siri A              12 Fallon                 28.96      29.66    6  
  4 Denson, Michele E         12 Dolfins                30.58      29.85    5  
  5 O'Neill, Katie T          12 Dolfins                28.30      30.27    4  
  6 Owens, Jessell M          12 Winnemucca             30.86      31.11    3  
  7 Simpson, Whitney G        11 Dolfins                31.72      31.58    2  
  8 Garner, Sara M            11 Winnemucca             32.93      32.04    1  
  9 Tindall, Kayla L          12 Mammoth Lake           34.02      33.47  
 10 Luken, Tisha K            11 Dolfins                32.08      33.57  
 11 Gent, Tania A             12 Fallon                 34.21      34.70  
Silver Flight  
  1 Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins                35.31      33.85  
  2 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins                35.54      35.10  
  3 Burke, Kimmerly D         11 Carson                 35.50      35.41  
  4 O'Brien, Mary J           11 Dolfins                35.34      36.18  
  5 McRae, Amanda N           12 Dolfins                   NT      40.12  
  6 Leonard, Sophie C         11 Mammoth Lake           40.30      40.63  
  7 Taylor, Tiffinny          11 Winnemucca                NT      42.04  
  8 Ahles, Katie P            11 Bishop                 41.80      43.01  
  9 Aukee, Brittin L          11 Bishop                 52.29      49.78  
 -- Roy, Madeline M           11 Mammoth Lake              NT     X47.35  
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 LaPoint, Kara M           14 Truckee                26.50      26.97    9  
  2 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins                28.18      28.14    7  
  3 Cortopassi, Danyell       14 Mammoth Lake           27.68      28.34    6  
  4 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins                28.36      28.60    5  
  5 Denson, Stephanie A       14 Dolfins                27.71      28.84    4  
  6 Goddard, Jessica C        13 Carson                 28.28      29.81    3  
  7 Obenberger, Jessica L     14 Mammoth Lake           31.76      30.61    2  
  8 Gent, Natasha L           13 Fallon                 32.53      31.09    1  
  9 Wiles, Brittany A         13 Bishop                 33.35      32.09  
 10 Vanko, Katie A            14 Mammoth Lake           35.90      34.60  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theilemann, Tara K        15 Carson                 24.84      26.23    9  
  2 Seamons, Konnie R         16 Dolfins                25.55      26.46    7  
  3 Burke, Karen J            17 Carson                 25.82      27.51    6  
  4 Brown, Sloane L           15 Mammoth Lake           27.65      27.93    5  
  5 Erquiaga, Linnell K       16 Fallon                 28.05      28.67    4  
  6 Higgins, Whitney G        15 Dolfins                29.27      29.89    3  
  7 Manuelito, Arlene F       15 Bishop                 30.75      30.46    2  
  8 Simonson, Linzey B        15 Mammoth Lake           31.52      31.09    1  
  9 Burns, Stephanie A        17 Mammoth Lake           31.71      32.59  
 10 Aspel, Lindsey M          15 Bishop                 33.00      32.60  
 11 Harr, Kathrynne R         15 Bishop                 34.67      35.03  
 12 Stevens, Stefanie E       15 Fallon                    NT      37.30  
 
Event 76  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holland-McCowan, Harriso   6 Santa Clara            52.04      50.44    9  
 
Event 76  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shih, Steven               7 Dolfins                40.82      39.09    9  
  2 Hargrove, Conor J          7 Sparks                 52.08      46.28    7  
  3 Scalise, Kyle A            7 Sparks                 42.66      46.97    6  
  4 Obenberger, Adam C         7 Mammoth Lake              NT      52.20    5  
  5 Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins                54.38      53.93    4  
  6 Simpson, Jeremiah L        7 Dolfins                56.72      54.35    3  
  7 Dela Cruz, Zachary P       8 Bishop               1:00.68    1:07.21    2  
  8 Lindsey, Samuel A          7 Dolfins              1:18.50    1:11.85    1  
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen, Andrew A          9 Winnemucca                NT      34.46    9  
  2 Sistler, Michael T         9 Lakeridge              36.97      34.90    7  
  3 Schlager, Nicholas W       9 Carson                 36.00      35.19    6  
  4 Simpson, Josiah J          9 Dolfins                37.60      35.60    5  
  5 Griffiths, Brandon M      10 Bishop                 36.04      36.32    4  
  6 Holland-McCowan, John B    9 Santa Clara            38.98      36.64    3  
  7 Gent, Travis C            10 Fallon                 37.75      37.84    2  
  8 Torres, Adrian            10 Dolfins                37.35      39.07    1  
  9 Tindull, Bean W           10 Mammoth Lake           42.68      40.73  
 10 Belbin, Alex R            10 Fallon                    NT      41.84  
 11 DeRose, Matthew R          9 Fallon                    NT      44.30  
 12 Tigh, Jeremy E             9 Dolfins                46.82      49.17  
 13 Tigh, Josh D               9 Dolfins                50.22      58.86  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 Bishop                 27.87      29.02    9  
  2 Perkins, Brian D          12 Fallon                 32.38      29.98    7  
  3 Wardwell, Scott L         12 Fallon                 30.25      30.91    6  
  4 Ferrari, Keegan T         11 Lakeridge              31.26      32.44    5  
  5 McKenna, Sean P           11 Carson                 34.65      33.74    4  
  6 O'Connell, Arek E         11 Incline                   NT      34.07    3  
  7 Doman, Tommy L            11 Mammoth Lake           35.25      35.01    2  
  8 Clayton, Garrett A        11 Carson                 37.61      36.70    1  
  9 Belbin, Andrew C          12 Fallon                 39.93      37.51  
 10 Cunningham, Stephen M     12 Mammoth Lake              NT      37.88  
 11 Posekian, Garrett R       11 Mammoth Lake           41.00      38.56  
 12 Ballard, Sam C            11 Carson                 48.00      46.98  
 -- Holder, Robert M          11 Bishop                 32.63     X32.56  
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins                26.30      25.33    9  
  2 Stroup, Todd S            13 Carson                 31.76      29.34    7  
  3 Runley, Joshua C          13 Mammoth Lake           31.62      32.38    6  
  4 Posekian, Keith M         13 Mammoth Lake           33.12      33.86    5  
  5 Stevens, Joshua W         13 Fallon                    NT      34.15    4  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, James B         16 Fallon                    NT      24.30    9  
  2 Theilemann, Ryan S        17 Carson                 23.90      24.61    7  
  3 Bourne, Eric T            16 Mammoth Lake           25.14      24.75    6  
  4 Cronk, Scott N            16 Dolfins                24.92      24.90    5  
  5 Gurr, Josh R              16 Fallon                 24.57      25.14    4  
  6 Owens, Ryan P             17 Winnemucca             24.41      25.53    3  
  7 Perkins, Chris Y          16 Fallon                 25.33      25.54    2  
  8 Orr, Ryan E               15 Bishop                 26.44      26.03    1  
  9 Lehman, Cameron T         17 Bishop                 26.09      26.41  
 10 Stroup, Jeff L            15 Carson                 29.28      29.92  
 11 Cortopassi, For B         17 Mammoth Lake           29.39      30.88  
 
Event 77  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team  'A'                             1:12.27    1:17.63   18  
     1) Biehl, Jessica M 8              2) Freeman, Janelle K 8           
     3) Wiles, Rebecca R 8              4) Ternes, Koryn L 7              
  2 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'A'                     1:20.10    1:31.62   14  
     1) Avitia, Adriana Y 7             2) Avitia, Marisela L 8           
     3) Hames, Kaylee M 11              4) Straker, Marissa R 8           
  3 Bishop Swim Team  'D'                             2:04.74    2:21.96   12  
     1) Wiles, Miranda M 6              2) Schweizer, Maggie R 5          
     3) Hartshorn, Taylor J 7           4) Dela Cruz, Natalie A 6         
  4 Mammoth Lake Swim Team  'A'                       1:40.59    2:27.39  
 
Event 77  Girls 9 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'E'                       55.10     X53.36  
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'C'                     1:00.54     X56.97  
 -- Winnemuca Whitewater Swim Team  'A'                    NT   X1:02.55  
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'D'                     1:25.10   X1:06.85  
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'B'                     1:10.10   X1:07.85  
 -- Winnemuca Whitewater Swim Team  'B'                    NT   X1:12.94  
 -- Fallon Barracuda Swim Team  'A'                        NT   X1:17.78  
 -- Bishop Swim Team  'B'                             1:17.64   X1:28.96  
 -- Bishop Swim Team  'C'                             1:34.68   X1:34.03  
 
Event 78  Boys 9 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'A'                       55.10     X56.30  
 -- Fallon Barracuda Swim Team  'A'                        NT   X1:10.29  
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'B'                     1:30.10   X1:24.07  
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'C'                     3:00.10   X1:25.92  
 -- Bishop Swim Team  'A'                             2:13.06   X2:01.46  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'B'                     2:40.10    2:32.41   18  
     1) Lindsey, Whitney E 10           2) Avitia, Veronica J 10          
     3) Bavaro, Megan A 10              4) Hamilton, Alyssa A 10          
  2 Mammoth Lake Swim Team  'A'                       3:00.05    2:39.06   14  
     1) Arechiga, Jessica L 10          2) Cortopassi, Kay A 10           
     3) Runley, Ceina R 10              4) Roy, Allison C 9               
  3 Winnemuca Whitewater Swim Team  'B'                    NT    2:46.27   12  
     1) Christensen, Vanessa T 10       2) Christensen, Johanna T 7       
     3) Gray, McKenzie L 9              4) McClintick, Chloe 10           
  4 Bishop Swim Team  'D'                             2:41.45    2:49.89  
  5 Carson Tigersharks  'B'                                NT    3:20.70  
 -- Bishop Swim Team  'C'                             2:28.16         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winnemuca Whitewater Swim Team  'A'                    NT    2:18.17   18  
     1) Owens, Jessell M 12             2) Taylor, Tiffinny 11            
     3) Garner, Sara M 11               4) Gray, Madison E 11             
  2 Sparks Piranhans Swim Team  'A'                        NT    2:22.29   14  
     1) Fortier, Kylie A 10             2) Larson, Jacqueline D 10        
     3) Wilhite, Katrian L 9            4)                                
  3 Mammoth Lake Swim Team  'C'                       2:43.00    2:28.10   12  
     1) Elwell, Katie L 12              2) Leonard, Sophie C 11           
     3) Tindall, Kayla L 12             4) Vanko, Katie A 14              
  4 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'E'                     3:10.10    3:10.63  
 
Event 79  Girls 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'C'                     2:10.10    1:52.79   18  
     1) Denson, Stephanie A 14          2) Young, Kaitlin C 13            
     3) Seamons, Konnie R 16            4) Lindsey, Andrea L 13           
  2 Mammoth Lake Swim Team  'B'                       2:15.00    1:58.68   14  
     1) Brown, Sloane L 15              2) Cortopassi, Danyell 14         
     3) Obenberger, Jessica L 14        4) Simonson, Linzey B 15          
  3 Carson Tigersharks  'A'                           2:08.00    2:04.81   12  
  4 Bishop Swim Team  'A'                             2:01.22    2:04.92  
  5 Fallon Barracuda Swim Team  'A'                        NT    2:05.72  
  6 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'D'                          NT    2:05.78  
  7 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'A'                     2:30.10    2:20.95  
  8 Bishop Swim Team  'B'                             2:19.86    2:47.57  
 
Event 80  Boys 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'A'                     2:50.10         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon Barracuda Swim Team  'B'                        NT    2:10.39   18  
     1) Bonnell, Kyle L 11              2) Perkins, Brian D 12            
     3) Waite, Logan S 12               4) Wardwell, Scott L 12           
  2 Bishop Swim Team  'C'                             2:15.81    2:18.84   14  
     1) Griffiths, Brandon M 10         2) Holder, Robert M 11            
     3) Pollini, Alex A 11              4) Yoshioka, Jake K 12            
  3 Mammoth Lake Swim Team  'B'                       2:49.30    2:34.50   12  
     1) Cunningham, Stephen M 12        2) Doman, Tommy L 11              
     3) Obenberger, Jason T 11          4) Posekian, Garrett R 11         
  4 Carson Tigersharks  'B'                                NT    2:36.18  
 
Event 80  Boys 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team  'B'                             1:45.93    1:47.52   18  
     1) Lehman, Cameron T 17            2) Matsumoto, Travis K 13         
     3) Orr, Ryan E 15                  4) Roepke, Boomer H 11            
  2 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team  'B'                     1:59.10    1:56.22   14  
     1) Shih, David 13                  2) Shepard, Brian S 14            
     3) Cronk, Scott N 16               4) Barnard, Bryan J 13            
  3 Fallon Barracuda Swim Team  'A'                        NT    1:56.33   12  
     1) Anderson, James B 16            2) Bogan, Ben V 13                
     3) Gurr, Josh R 16                 4) Perkins, Chris Y 16            
  4 Carson Tigersharks  'A'                           2:05.00    1:56.87  
  5 Mammoth Lake Swim Team  'A'                       2:08.59    2:05.01