Piranha Swimming 
                  Piranha Swimming C/B/A+ Long Course 6/09/01 - 6/10/01                  
                                Sanction #1120                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Petrakis, Danae            8 Unattached-PC          39.40      37.23  
  2 Dirado, Madeline           8 SRN-PC                 39.77      39.28  
  3 Rogers, Kristin            8 Unattached-PC          41.25      41.69  
  4 Sayadi, Azita              8 MP-PC                  41.00      42.69  
  5 Horn, Lucy                 8 PCM-PC                 45.69      46.80  
  6 Tabor, Samantha            8 VJO-PC                 46.14      49.06  
  7 Miguel, Camille            8 VJO-PC                 48.03      49.34  
  8 Munger, Holly              8 QUIK-PC                45.76      51.28  
B - Division  
  1 Falcon, Victoria           7 KYSC-PC                53.22      47.49  
  2 Fu, Jody                   8 KYSC-PC                53.18      49.95  
  3 Terry, Taylor              8 TERA-PC                52.15      51.50  
  4 Bruno, Hana                7 TERA-PC                54.81      53.91  
  5 Crawford, Jack             8 KYSC-PC                52.13      55.61  
  6 Gossage, Lizzy             7 QUIK-PC              1:06.14    1:05.08  
  7 Bicomong, Meghan           6 VJO-PC               1:02.38    1:05.48  
  8 Tampinco, Christina        7 VJO-PC               1:00.83    1:05.51  
  9 Loey, Jamie                7 KYSC-PC              1:07.09    1:15.82  
C - Division  
  1 Cox, Codie                 8 SON-PC                    NT      46.09  
  2 Wirick, Jenna              8 SON-PC                    NT      50.20  
  3 Fischer, Lauren            7 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:00.69  
  4 Packer, Claire             7 MP-PC                1:10.21    1:15.83  
  5 Garcia, Taylor             6 VJO-PC                    NT    1:17.92  
  6 Harrison, Caitlin          6 PET-PC               1:20.72    1:32.12  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dirado, Madeline           8 SRN-PC               1:30.33    1:23.82  
  2 Petrakis, Danae            8 Unattached-PC        1:26.20    1:24.31  
  3 Watson, Kayley             8 TERA-PC              1:26.81    1:28.95  
  4 Rogers, Kristin            8 Unattached-PC        1:34.50    1:30.38  
B - Division  
  1 Falcon, Victoria           7 KYSC-PC              1:48.59    1:42.81  
  2 Tabor, Samantha            8 VJO-PC               1:48.61    1:44.63  
  3 Munger, Holly              8 QUIK-PC              1:48.45    1:50.86  
  4 Miguel, Camille            8 VJO-PC               1:51.32    1:51.59  
  5 Fu, Jody                   8 KYSC-PC              1:58.15    1:54.29  
  6 Spillner, Emma             8 VJO-PC               1:55.00    1:55.52  
  7 Bruno, Hana                7 TERA-PC              2:01.92    2:02.02  
C - Division  
  1 Cox, Codie                 8 SON-PC                    NT    1:46.60  
  2 Wirick, Jenna              8 SON-PC                    NT    1:55.85  
  3 Gossage, Lizzy             7 QUIK-PC              2:24.85    2:16.90  
  4 Bicomong, Meghan           6 VJO-PC               2:24.41    2:25.78  
  5 Garcia, Taylor             6 VJO-PC                    NT    2:52.44  
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Kayley             8 TERA-PC              3:07.38    3:09.70  
  2 Tabor, Samantha            8 VJO-PC                    NT    3:50.05  
  3 Pfeiffer, Leslie           8 SRN-PC               3:58.00    3:50.93  
 
Girls 8 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munger, Holly              8 QUIK-PC              7:54.98    8:14.37  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Petrakis, Danae            8 Unattached-PC          49.20      43.47  
  2 Watson, Kayley             8 TERA-PC                44.85      46.86  
  3 Dirado, Madeline           8 SRN-PC                 48.56      48.97  
  4 Rogers, Kristin            8 Unattached-PC          51.10      51.52  
  5 Sayadi, Azita              8 MP-PC                  51.00      52.25  
  6 Falcon, Victoria           7 KYSC-PC                56.66      52.51  
  7 Horn, Lucy                 8 PCM-PC                 55.55      53.47  
  8 Tabor, Samantha            8 VJO-PC                 55.89      56.78  
  9 Terry, Taylor              8 TERA-PC                57.40      57.12  
 10 Munger, Holly              8 QUIK-PC                54.24      57.63  
 11 Pfeiffer, Leslie           8 SRN-PC                 57.60      58.06  
B - Division  
  1 Fu, Jody                   8 KYSC-PC              1:03.65      53.88  
  2 Crawford, Jack             8 KYSC-PC              1:01.57      56.30  
  3 Miguel, Camille            8 VJO-PC                 59.72      57.04  
  4 Bruno, Hana                7 TERA-PC              1:03.89      58.31  
  5 Boyce, Kayla               7 SRN-PC               1:05.56    1:00.61  
  6 Gossage, Lizzy             7 QUIK-PC              1:15.44    1:04.68  
C - Division  
  1 Cox, Codie                 8 SON-PC                    NT      48.83  
  2 Wirick, Jenna              8 SON-PC                    NT      58.70  
  3 Fischer, Lauren            7 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:07.13  
  4 Packer, Claire             7 MP-PC                1:22.22    1:11.84  
  5 Tampinco, Christina        7 VJO-PC               1:19.78    1:19.82  
 -- Bicomong, Meghan           6 VJO-PC               1:20.17         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Taylor             6 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Harrison, Caitlin          6 PET-PC               1:30.97         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Kayley             8 TERA-PC              1:41.46    1:43.31  
  2 Falcon, Victoria           7 KYSC-PC              2:01.24    1:58.89  
  3 Tabor, Samantha            8 VJO-PC                    NT    2:01.47  
  4 Munson, Madison            8 VJO-PC                    NT    2:05.23  
  5 Spillner, Emma             8 VJO-PC                    NT    2:05.24  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Petrakis, Danae            8 Unattached-PC          47.60      45.87  
  2 Dirado, Madeline           8 SRN-PC                 53.08      50.63  
  3 Watson, Kayley             8 TERA-PC                58.17      56.10  
  4 Rogers, Kristin            8 Unattached-PC          59.50      59.00  
  5 Miguel, Camille            8 VJO-PC               1:00.23    1:00.70  
  6 Horn, Lucy                 8 PCM-PC               1:00.35    1:00.81  
B - Division  
  1 Fu, Jody                   8 KYSC-PC              1:02.91      58.31  
  2 Crawford, Jack             8 KYSC-PC              1:23.09    1:03.50  
  3 Bruno, Hana                7 TERA-PC              1:05.82    1:04.64  
  4 Tampinco, Christina        7 VJO-PC               1:15.27    1:09.99  
  5 Spillner, Emma             8 VJO-PC               1:12.87    1:11.55  
  6 Tabor, Samantha            8 VJO-PC               1:15.80    1:12.71  
C - Division  
  1 Cox, Codie                 8 SON-PC                    NT    1:02.32  
  2 Bicomong, Meghan           6 VJO-PC                    NT    1:13.43  
  3 Munson, Madison            8 VJO-PC                    NT    1:15.12  
  4 Wirick, Jenna              8 SON-PC                    NT    1:17.97  
 -- Garcia, Taylor             6 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Terry, Taylor              8 TERA-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Jody                   8 KYSC-PC              2:06.20    2:05.07  
  2 Sayadi, Azita              8 MP-PC                1:53.01    2:08.57  
  3 Cox, Codie                 8 SON-PC                    NT    2:15.82  
  4 Bruno, Hana                7 TERA-PC              2:15.64    2:24.31  
 -- Chukuntarod, Sidney        8 KYSC-PC              2:14.59         DQ  
 -- Boyce, Kayla               7 SRN-PC               2:10.30         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dirado, Madeline           8 SRN-PC                 45.75      44.37  
  2 Falcon, Victoria           7 KYSC-PC                54.22    1:12.43  
C - Division  
  1 Cox, Codie                 8 SON-PC                    NT      55.51  
  2 Fu, Jody                   8 KYSC-PC                   NT      59.45  
  3 Munson, Madison            8 VJO-PC                    NT    1:02.11  
  4 Miguel, Camille            8 VJO-PC                    NT    1:04.38  
  5 Bruno, Hana                7 TERA-PC              1:27.78    1:15.76  
 -- Gossage, Lizzy             7 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dirado, Madeline           8 SRN-PC               1:47.79    1:41.28  
  2 Chukuntarod, Sidney        8 KYSC-PC              2:06.79    2:09.96  
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Kayley             8 TERA-PC              3:42.70    3:47.09  
  2 Chukuntarod, Sidney        8 KYSC-PC              4:07.49    4:23.60  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roddy, Erika              10 KYSC-PC                31.20      29.73  
  2 Schallert, Lia            10 KYSC-PC                36.15      34.63  
  3 Christofferson, Stephani  10 Unattached-PC          40.75      35.04  
  4 Jones, Jill                9 TERA-PC                36.11      35.46  
  5 Ajimura, Buffy            10 TERA-PC                38.29      35.74  
  6 Sabuco, Cari              10 QUIK-PC                35.98      36.72  
  7 Pezzuto, Makena           10 VJO-PC                 37.29      37.35  
  8 Gossel, Alison             9 MP-PC                  37.88      37.42  
  9 Horn, Eloise              10 PCM-PC                 37.49      38.96  
 10 Chang, Tracy               9 KYSC-PC                39.61      40.85  
 11 Coles, Zoe                 9 PET-PC                 37.00      41.00  
 12 Powers, Alexa             10 TERA-PC                39.32      41.60  
 13 Hannis, Molly              9 SRN-PC                 40.90      41.78  
B - Division  
  1 Goldman, Victoria          9 QUIK-PC                43.00      38.94  
  2 Behrens, Diane             9 QUIK-PC                46.76      40.99  
  3 Chau, Vivien              10 SFRP-PC                42.34      42.20  
  4 Kumar, Kristy             10 SON-PC                 47.11      42.31  
  5 Demont, Devon              9 MP-PC                  42.30      42.64  
  6 Robertson, Randi          10 KYSC-PC                47.83      42.72  
  7 Miller, Shawnie            9 QUIK-PC                45.88      42.83  
  8 Anderson, Morgan          10 NMAC-PC                44.87      44.10  
  9 Fischer, Maria             9 QUIK-PC                46.92      44.81  
 10 Felix, Danika              9 VJO-PC                 43.28      44.85  
 11 Kipnis, Amira             10 BEAR-PC                42.01      44.87  
 12 Thiel, Heather             9 QUIK-PC                47.73      46.88  
 13 Galindo, Whitney           9 BBD-PC                 44.97      47.30  
 14 Lee, Ticia                 9 KYSC-PC                48.31      47.62  
 15 Ferber, Katarina           9 NMAC-PC                48.48      48.19  
 16 Tsang, Fiona               9 KYSC-PC                47.19      48.97  
 17 Gucwa, Monica             10 QUIK-PC                48.19      50.22  
C - Division  
  1 Chum, Adrienne            10 KYSC-PC                   NT      41.50  
  2 Petroni, Hannah            9 SON-PC                    NT      41.61  
  3 Meyers, Ashley            10 SON-PC                    NT      42.03  
  4 Dirado, Sarah              9 SRN-PC                    NT      46.30  
  5 Zaccagna, Nikita           9 QUIK-PC                51.39      48.26  
  6 Harrison, Amy              9 PET-PC                 50.03      49.13  
  7 Paolini, Megan             9 QUIK-PC                   NT      49.72  
  8 Broser, Stefi              9 PCM-PC                 50.14      51.26  
  9 Chukuntarod, Bobbie        9 KYSC-PC              2:14.59      52.30  
 10 Gryder, Sarah              9 BBD-PC                 50.41    1:00.20  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roddy, Erika              10 KYSC-PC              1:07.98    1:08.61  
  2 Christofferson, Stephani  10 Unattached-PC        1:33.49    1:18.98  
  3 Prutton, Diandra           9 TERA-PC              1:21.13    1:20.09  
  4 Schallert, Lia            10 KYSC-PC              1:18.50    1:20.11  
  5 Jones, Jill                9 TERA-PC              1:22.79    1:20.55  
  6 Goldman, Victoria          9 QUIK-PC              1:30.59    1:22.74  
  7 Jovino, Megan             10 BBD-PC               1:25.45    1:22.99  
  8 Gossel, Alison             9 MP-PC                1:29.26    1:23.98  
  9 Middleton, Lucy           10 TERA-PC              1:22.58    1:24.95  
 10 Kumar, Kristy             10 SON-PC               1:29.61    1:27.49  
 11 Sims, Stephanie            9 SRN-PC               1:32.00    1:27.63  
 12 Madannold, Gabrielle      10 TERA-PC              1:30.99    1:29.07  
 13 Minihane, Aine            10 MP-PC                1:33.00    1:29.33  
B - Division  
  1 Robertson, Randi          10 KYSC-PC              1:35.85    1:29.89  
  2 Petroni, Hannah            9 SON-PC               1:41.36    1:31.35  
  3 Felix, Danika              9 VJO-PC               1:37.41    1:33.88  
  4 Anderson, Morgan          10 NMAC-PC              1:43.40    1:36.75  
  5 Koppit, Monica            10 QUIK-PC              1:45.00    1:37.10  
  6 Demont, Devon              9 MP-PC                1:40.00    1:40.34  
  7 Fritts, Kaitlyn            9 PET-PC               1:43.49    1:41.26  
  8 Kaplan, Haley              9 KYSC-PC              1:35.19    1:44.09  
  9 Lee, Ticia                 9 KYSC-PC              1:42.18    1:44.89  
C - Division  
  1 Erickson, Kara            10 SRN-PC                    NT    1:28.64  
  2 Meyers, Ashley            10 SON-PC                    NT    1:32.45  
  3 Chum, Adrienne            10 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:32.92  
  4 Harrison, Amy              9 PET-PC               2:02.62    1:43.24  
  5 Tsang, Fiona               9 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:46.96  
  6 Thiel, Heather             9 QUIK-PC              1:49.16    1:47.92  
  7 Zaccagna, Nikita           9 QUIK-PC              1:55.31    1:52.65  
  8 Paolini, Megan             9 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:54.85  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Prutton, Diandra           9 TERA-PC              2:54.91    2:48.28  
  2 Hocking, Leah             10 TERA-PC              3:06.44    2:50.65  
  3 Cox, Kayla                10 SON-PC               3:02.17    2:52.32  
  4 Jones, Jill                9 TERA-PC              2:55.54    2:55.02  
  5 Pezzuto, Makena           10 VJO-PC               3:03.06    2:55.71  
  6 Jovino, Megan             10 BBD-PC               3:02.38    2:57.25  
  7 Schallert, Lia            10 KYSC-PC              2:56.76    2:58.78  
  8 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK-PC              3:09.26    3:04.14  
  9 Ajimura, Buffy            10 TERA-PC              3:04.19    3:05.79  
 10 Gossel, Alison             9 MP-PC                3:15.21    3:07.88  
 11 Hannis, Molly              9 SRN-PC               3:20.00    3:12.65  
B - Division  
  1 Ford, Magdelena           10 KYSC-PC              3:22.00    3:10.91  
  2 Madannold, Gabrielle      10 TERA-PC              3:25.01    3:15.08  
  3 Demont, Devon              9 MP-PC                3:30.00    3:28.13  
  4 Stark, Megan               9 UD-PC                3:42.88    3:54.71  
C - Division  
  1 Petroni, Hannah            9 SON-PC                    NT    3:13.87  
  2 Turrell, Megan            10 PET-PC                    NT    3:20.86  
  3 Fritts, Kaitlyn            9 PET-PC               3:47.72    3:28.12  
  4 Zaccagna, Nikita           9 QUIK-PC                   NT    4:02.11  
  5 Gryder, Sarah              9 BBD-PC               4:09.12    4:47.39  
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Prutton, Diandra           9 TERA-PC              6:10.13    5:56.20  
  2 Pezzuto, Makena           10 VJO-PC               6:36.08    6:13.17  
  3 Gossel, Alison             9 MP-PC                6:40.00    6:31.09  
B - Division  
  1 Jovino, Megan             10 BBD-PC               6:57.12    6:04.71  
  2 Ajimura, Buffy            10 TERA-PC              6:48.36    6:42.13  
C - Division  
  1 Hocking, Leah             10 TERA-PC                   NT    5:58.74  
  2 Cox, Kayla                10 SON-PC                    NT    5:59.52  
  3 Turrell, Megan            10 PET-PC                    NT    7:04.97  
  4 Worden, Katie             10 TERA-PC              7:42.54    7:16.57  
  5 Stark, Megan               9 UD-PC                7:52.69    8:11.43  
  6 Zaccagna, Nikita           9 QUIK-PC                   NT    8:24.35  
 
Girls 9-10 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK-PC             13:30.00   13:21.02  
  2 Samples, Shelby            9 QUIK-PC                   NT   13:33.30  
 
Girls 9-10 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samples, Shelby            9 QUIK-PC                   NT   27:12.00  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roddy, Erika              10 KYSC-PC                38.01      36.63  
  2 Schallert, Lia            10 KYSC-PC                43.46      39.54  
  3 Christofferson, Stephani  10 Unattached-PC          50.39      41.54  
  4 Prutton, Diandra           9 TERA-PC                41.52      41.72  
  5 Pezzuto, Makena           10 VJO-PC                 45.27      44.22  
  6 Powers, Alexa             10 TERA-PC                42.18      44.39  
  7 Jovino, Megan             10 BBD-PC                 44.99      44.61  
  8 Hannis, Molly              9 SRN-PC                 48.00      45.31  
  9 Horn, Eloise              10 PCM-PC                 47.89      45.34  
 10 Rogers, Jessie            10 Unattached-PC          49.50      45.53  
 11 Ford, Magdelena           10 KYSC-PC                48.00      46.20  
 12 Gossel, Alison             9 MP-PC                  48.30      46.24  
 13 Chang, Tracy               9 KYSC-PC                47.58      47.26  
 14 Chau, Vivien              10 SFRP-PC                50.16      47.39  
 15 Robertson, Randi          10 KYSC-PC                50.13      47.65  
 16 Behrens, Diane             9 QUIK-PC                47.64      48.01  
 17 Samples, Shelby            9 QUIK-PC                48.40      48.23  
 18 Miller, Shawnie            9 QUIK-PC                50.06      53.19  
B - Division  
  1 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK-PC                54.28      44.78  
  2 Petroni, Hannah            9 SON-PC                 56.10      47.93  
  3 Goldman, Victoria          9 QUIK-PC                51.00      48.39  
  4 Anderson, Morgan          10 NMAC-PC                56.42      48.75  
  5 Thiel, Heather             9 QUIK-PC                55.91      51.45  
  6 Lee, Ticia                 9 KYSC-PC                58.59      51.77  
  7 Felix, Danika              9 VJO-PC                 52.65      52.38  
  8 Sims, Stephanie            9 SRN-PC                 56.40      52.43  
  9 Gucwa, Monica             10 QUIK-PC                54.69      52.46  
 10 Koppit, Monica            10 QUIK-PC                58.42      55.21  
 11 Gryder, Sarah              9 BBD-PC                 52.20      55.42  
 12 Chukuntarod, Bobbie        9 KYSC-PC                58.59      59.84  
C - Division  
  1 Chum, Adrienne            10 KYSC-PC                   NT      44.95  
  2 Meyers, Ashley            10 SON-PC                    NT      45.21  
  3 Broser, Stefi              9 PCM-PC                    NT      50.64  
  4 Dirado, Sarah              9 SRN-PC                    NT      52.39  
  5 Fischer, Maria             9 QUIK-PC                   NT      53.99  
  6 Ferber, Katarina           9 NMAC-PC                59.77      55.36  
  7 Tsang, Fiona               9 KYSC-PC                58.83      55.55  
  8 Zaccagna, Nikita           9 QUIK-PC              1:02.33    1:02.25  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roddy, Erika              10 KYSC-PC              1:18.57    1:20.16  
  2 Prutton, Diandra           9 TERA-PC              1:29.11    1:30.06  
  3 Cox, Kayla                10 SON-PC               1:44.56    1:33.49  
  4 Powers, Alexa             10 TERA-PC              1:31.92    1:35.25  
  5 Jovino, Megan             10 BBD-PC               1:38.92    1:35.46  
  6 Hocking, Leah             10 TERA-PC              1:27.69    1:37.03  
  7 Pezzuto, Makena           10 VJO-PC               1:39.03    1:37.38  
  8 Ajimura, Buffy            10 TERA-PC              1:43.17    1:39.10  
  9 Madannold, Gabrielle      10 TERA-PC              1:47.35    1:40.48  
 10 Robertson, Randi          10 KYSC-PC              1:41.02    1:42.69  
 11 Worden, Katie             10 TERA-PC              1:42.05    1:45.26  
 -- Schallert, Lia            10 KYSC-PC              1:32.20         DQ  
 -- Demont, Devon              9 MP-PC                1:48.00         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK-PC              2:04.39    1:39.86  
  2 Miller, Shawnie            9 QUIK-PC              1:53.40    1:51.34  
  3 Thiel, Heather             9 QUIK-PC              2:01.25    1:52.40  
  4 Fritts, Kaitlyn            9 PET-PC               2:05.29    2:02.16  
 -- Kaplan, Haley              9 KYSC-PC              2:00.00         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Chum, Adrienne            10 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:41.40  
  2 Meyers, Ashley            10 SON-PC                    NT    1:41.84  
  3 Petroni, Hannah            9 SON-PC                    NT    1:46.68  
  4 Gryder, Sarah              9 BBD-PC               2:18.12    1:58.45  
  5 Broser, Stefi              9 PCM-PC                    NT    2:02.05  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horn, Eloise              10 PCM-PC                 48.13      46.18  
  2 Rogers, Jessie            10 Unattached-PC          48.50      46.27  
  3 Powers, Alexa             10 TERA-PC                45.99      46.56  
  4 Cox, Kayla                10 SON-PC                 52.82      47.57  
  5 Christofferson, Stephani  10 Unattached-PC          55.29      47.62  
  6 Schallert, Lia            10 KYSC-PC                51.06      48.44  
  7 Minihane, Aine            10 MP-PC                  52.00      48.61  
  8 Jones, Jill                9 TERA-PC                51.18      48.78  
  9 Pezzuto, Makena           10 VJO-PC                 50.39      49.36  
 10 Robertson, Randi          10 KYSC-PC                48.13      49.70  
 11 Worden, Katie             10 TERA-PC                54.44      50.12  
 12 Madannold, Gabrielle      10 TERA-PC                53.99      50.21  
 13 Samples, Shelby            9 QUIK-PC                50.14      50.36  
 14 Anderson, Morgan          10 NMAC-PC                54.23      50.84  
 15 Sims, Stephanie            9 SRN-PC                 53.52      54.53  
 16 Kaplan, Haley              9 KYSC-PC                53.34      56.68  
 17 Middleton, Lucy           10 TERA-PC                53.01      56.97  
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Ticia                 9 KYSC-PC                55.49      51.99  
  2 Felix, Danika              9 VJO-PC                 55.36      54.57  
  3 Koppit, Monica            10 QUIK-PC                56.73      57.30  
  4 Goldman, Victoria          9 QUIK-PC                58.75      57.47  
  5 Thiel, Heather             9 QUIK-PC                59.85      58.28  
  6 Stark, Megan               9 UD-PC                  58.73      59.26  
  7 Miller, Shawnie            9 QUIK-PC                59.52      59.99  
  8 Zelikorsky, Melanie        9 PCM-PC                 59.26    1:10.43  
C - Division  
  1 Erickson, Kara            10 SRN-PC                    NT      56.04  
  2 Kumar, Kristy             10 SON-PC               1:03.96      57.23  
  3 Chum, Adrienne            10 KYSC-PC                   NT      57.96  
  4 Broser, Stefi              9 PCM-PC                    NT    1:04.67  
  5 Harrison, Amy              9 PET-PC               1:13.44    1:05.43  
  6 Tsang, Fiona               9 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:08.56  
  7 Dirado, Sarah              9 SRN-PC                    NT    1:08.61  
  8 Gryder, Sarah              9 BBD-PC               1:54.29    1:13.62  
  9 Paolini, Megan             9 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:14.38  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rogers, Jessie            10 Unattached-PC        1:41.06    1:39.65  
  2 Christofferson, Stephani  10 Unattached-PC        1:50.70    1:40.05  
  3 Duffy, Fiona              10 MP-PC                1:41.20    1:40.54  
  4 Robertson, Randi          10 KYSC-PC              1:43.06    1:42.82  
  5 Horn, Eloise              10 PCM-PC               1:44.32    1:42.93  
  6 Ford, Magdelena           10 KYSC-PC              1:58.00    1:43.70  
  7 Powers, Alexa             10 TERA-PC              1:41.58    1:43.76  
  8 Cox, Kayla                10 SON-PC               1:54.73    1:45.00  
  9 Samples, Shelby            9 QUIK-PC              1:44.88    1:49.28  
 10 Hocking, Leah             10 TERA-PC              1:41.21    1:50.29  
 11 Sabuco, Cari              10 QUIK-PC              1:48.15    1:51.74  
 12 Coles, Zoe                 9 PET-PC               1:40.00    1:51.85  
 13 Chau, Vivien              10 SFRP-PC              1:58.70    1:53.56  
 14 Madannold, Gabrielle      10 TERA-PC              1:55.69    1:53.66  
 15 Felix, Danika              9 VJO-PC               1:59.74    1:55.16  
 16 Worden, Katie             10 TERA-PC              1:54.35    1:55.92  
 17 Loback, Cammy             10 MP-PC                1:58.43    1:56.49  
 18 Middleton, Lucy           10 TERA-PC              2:01.79    2:03.25  
 19 Fritts, Kaitlyn            9 PET-PC               2:02.79    2:06.60  
 20 Chukuntarod, Bobbie        9 KYSC-PC                48.79    2:24.73  
 -- Sims, Stephanie            9 SRN-PC               2:00.73         NS  
B - Division  
  1 Anderson, Morgan          10 NMAC-PC              2:09.31    1:50.08  
  2 Lee, Ticia                 9 KYSC-PC              2:03.17    1:52.16  
  3 Chang, Tracy               9 KYSC-PC              2:02.90    1:58.97  
  4 Fischer, Maria             9 QUIK-PC              2:13.52    1:59.60  
  5 Thiel, Heather             9 QUIK-PC              2:12.92    2:04.53  
  6 Stark, Megan               9 UD-PC                2:10.34    2:12.10  
C - Division  
  1 Kumar, Kristy             10 SON-PC               2:23.94    1:56.34  
  2 Behrens, Diane             9 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:04.92  
  3 Kipnis, Amira             10 BEAR-PC              2:15.55    2:10.74  
  4 Tsang, Fiona               9 KYSC-PC                   NT    2:11.86  
  5 Galindo, Whitney           9 BBD-PC               2:14.69    2:18.31  
  6 Ferber, Katarina           9 NMAC-PC              3:13.76    2:24.67  
 -- Gucwa, Monica             10 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Miller, Shawnie            9 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Broser, Stefi              9 PCM-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Paolini, Megan             9 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roddy, Erika              10 KYSC-PC                38.20      33.55  
  2 Christofferson, Stephani  10 Unattached-PC          46.79      39.00  
  3 Middleton, Lucy           10 TERA-PC                41.23      41.11  
  4 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK-PC                45.57      41.87  
  5 Goldman, Victoria          9 QUIK-PC                44.81      42.79  
  6 Gossel, Alison             9 MP-PC                  42.80      43.20  
  7 Powers, Alexa             10 TERA-PC                45.99      45.73  
  8 Samples, Shelby            9 QUIK-PC                46.02      46.00  
  9 Hocking, Leah             10 TERA-PC                43.94      46.47  
 10 Jones, Jill                9 TERA-PC                44.08      46.94  
 11 Rogers, Jessie            10 Unattached-PC          44.40      47.39  
 12 Koppit, Monica            10 QUIK-PC                45.67      49.20  
B - Division  
  1 Kumar, Kristy             10 SON-PC                 52.55      45.53  
  2 Minihane, Aine            10 MP-PC                  50.10      49.11  
  3 Felix, Danika              9 VJO-PC                 55.55      50.61  
  4 Ajimura, Buffy            10 TERA-PC                50.25      50.91  
  5 Demont, Devon              9 MP-PC                  49.00      51.47  
  6 Miller, Shawnie            9 QUIK-PC                52.26      52.84  
  7 Fritts, Kaitlyn            9 PET-PC                 55.59    1:00.48  
 -- Lee, Ticia                 9 KYSC-PC                55.59         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Meyers, Ashley            10 SON-PC                    NT      51.02  
  2 Turrell, Megan            10 PET-PC                 57.36      53.58  
  3 Erickson, Kara            10 SRN-PC                    NT      53.86  
  4 Petroni, Hannah            9 SON-PC               1:00.19      56.78  
  5 Harrison, Amy              9 PET-PC               1:03.05      58.62  
  6 Stark, Megan               9 UD-PC                  58.00      59.71  
  7 Broser, Stefi              9 PCM-PC                    NT    1:04.92  
  8 Tsang, Fiona               9 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:06.67  
  9 Gryder, Sarah              9 BBD-PC                 57.74    1:08.83  
 10 Zaccagna, Nikita           9 QUIK-PC              1:14.10    1:21.61  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Middleton, Lucy           10 TERA-PC              1:38.85    1:36.15  
  2 Duffy, Fiona              10 MP-PC                1:39.03    1:40.82  
B - Division  
  1 Goldman, Victoria          9 QUIK-PC              1:51.00    1:41.06  
  2 Turrell, Megan            10 PET-PC               2:00.88    1:52.25  
 -- Kipnis, Amira             10 BEAR-PC              1:56.99         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Kumar, Kristy             10 SON-PC                    NT    1:46.25  
  2 Koppit, Monica            10 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:53.74  
  3 Worden, Katie             10 TERA-PC              2:13.30    2:04.69  
  4 Harrison, Amy              9 PET-PC               2:22.23    2:06.28  
  5 Galindo, Whitney           9 BBD-PC                    NT    2:07.87  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roddy, Erika              10 KYSC-PC              2:51.98    2:51.06  
  2 Hocking, Leah             10 TERA-PC              3:19.86    3:14.62  
  3 Cox, Kayla                10 SON-PC               3:32.38    3:15.91  
  4 Jovino, Megan             10 BBD-PC               3:32.73    3:21.65  
  5 Prutton, Diandra           9 TERA-PC              3:24.45    3:27.57  
  6 Duffy, Fiona              10 MP-PC                3:45.02    3:28.19  
  7 Rogers, Jessie            10 Unattached-PC        3:38.00    3:28.23  
  8 Sabuco, Cari              10 QUIK-PC              3:24.20    3:32.68  
  9 Middleton, Lucy           10 TERA-PC              3:25.79    3:33.20  
 10 Coles, Zoe                 9 PET-PC               3:30.00    3:44.91  
 11 Ajimura, Buffy            10 TERA-PC              3:40.16    3:45.06  
 -- Jones, Jill                9 TERA-PC              3:31.49         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK-PC              4:05.20    3:41.17  
  2 Worden, Katie             10 TERA-PC              3:52.81    3:41.98  
  3 Madannold, Gabrielle      10 TERA-PC              4:07.39    3:46.05  
  4 Fritts, Kaitlyn            9 PET-PC               4:07.49    4:03.00  
  5 Stark, Megan               9 UD-PC                3:57.37    4:14.13  
 -- Turrell, Megan            10 PET-PC               3:54.89         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Chum, Adrienne            10 KYSC-PC                   NT    3:41.70  
  2 Meyers, Ashley            10 SON-PC                    NT    3:47.07  
  3 Demont, Devon              9 MP-PC                4:10.00    3:55.65  
  4 Koppit, Monica            10 QUIK-PC                   NT    4:01.43  
  5 Harrison, Amy              9 PET-PC               4:20.08    4:26.09  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda              12 SRN-PC                 29.00      29.14  
  2 Wilsey, Shannon           12 MP-PC                  29.09      29.49  
  3 Bellinger, Sally          11 MP-PC                  30.10      29.77  
  4 Jordan, Lexie             12 MP-PC                  31.37      31.13  
  5 Catelli, Caitlin          12 QUIK-PC                31.48      31.27  
  6 Petrakis, Kristina        11 Unattached-PC          32.20      32.77  
  7 Dellaria, Lyndsie         11 MP-PC                  32.53      32.85  
  8 Petroni, Natalie          12 SON-PC                 33.79      33.21  
  9 Short, Sandra             12 MP-PC                  33.92      33.31  
 10 Loftus-Farren, Yana       11 MP-PC                  32.83      33.51  
 11 Messer, Christina         11 SRN-PC                 32.41      33.56  
 12 Lewin, Nikki              12 BEAR-PC                32.09      33.83  
 13 Wirick, Claire            11 SON-PC                 36.01      34.55  
 14 Chau, Amanda              12 FOG-PC                 35.84      34.88  
 15 Miller, Amanda            12 TERA-PC                35.59      35.55  
 16 Austin, Sidney            11 PCM-PC                 37.26      37.68  
 17 Coburn, Kimberly          11 QUIK-PC                37.28      38.72  
 -- Torigginino, Nicole       12 TERA-PC                35.06         NS  
B - Division  
  1 Gnoss, Alexandra          11 SON-PC                 39.30      35.16  
  2 Kassianik, Luba           12 KYSC-PC                39.00      36.04  
  3 Ferretti, Petra           12 Unattached-PC          37.44      37.74  
  4 Kearney, Kirsten          12 VJO-PC                 39.05      38.72  
  5 Rich, Shannon             11 QUIK-PC                40.50      39.82  
C - Division  
  1 Navarro, Stephanie        11 TERA-PC                44.10      42.30  
  2 Gerber, Lauren            11 KYSC-PC                44.50      42.68  
  3 Nommsen, Lacey            11 QUIK-PC                46.20      43.98  
  4 Fewins, Kristen           11 BBD-PC                    NT      46.66  
  5 Miller, Natalie           11 QUIK-PC                45.88      50.96  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda              12 SRN-PC               1:02.72    1:02.22  
  2 Wilsey, Shannon           12 MP-PC                1:03.50    1:02.55  
  3 Bellinger, Sally          11 MP-PC                1:05.31    1:05.05  
  4 Jordan, Lexie             12 MP-PC                1:06.48    1:07.72  
  5 Petroni, Natalie          12 SON-PC               1:10.75    1:08.73  
  6 Messer, Christina         11 SRN-PC               1:13.95    1:10.04  
  7 Petrakis, Kristina        11 Unattached-PC        1:12.80    1:10.50  
  8 Fu, Cindy                 12 KYSC-PC              1:11.71    1:11.72  
  9 Dellaria, Lyndsie         11 MP-PC                1:11.42    1:11.80  
 10 Spillner, Makenzie        12 VJO-PC               1:12.00    1:12.40  
 11 Short, Sandra             12 MP-PC                1:15.14    1:13.86  
 12 Stuhr, Allie              12 SRN-PC               1:17.17    1:14.08  
 13 Miller, Amanda            12 TERA-PC              1:16.99    1:15.51  
 14 McAllister, Nicole        11 PCM-PC               1:20.56    1:17.90  
 15 Wirick, Claire            11 SON-PC               1:18.68    1:17.91  
 16 Torigginino, Nicole       12 TERA-PC              1:15.07    1:18.82  
B - Division  
  1 Chau, Amanda              12 FOG-PC               1:22.95    1:17.64  
  2 Gnoss, Alexandra          11 SON-PC               1:28.96    1:18.26  
  3 Kalua, Kaitlyn            12 QUIK-PC              1:30.83    1:19.72  
  4 Graeven, Rainey           12 KYSC-PC              1:24.35    1:20.53  
  5 Chang, Trisha             12 KYSC-PC              1:26.39    1:22.01  
  6 Ferretti, Petra           12 Unattached-PC        1:31.27    1:22.35  
  7 Coburn, Kimberly          11 QUIK-PC              1:24.63    1:25.41  
  8 Austin, Sidney            11 PCM-PC               1:22.30    1:25.76  
  9 Fernandez, Olivia         12 VJO-PC               1:22.38    1:25.81  
 10 Rich, Shannon             11 QUIK-PC              1:24.90    1:28.71  
 11 Edwardsen, Christine      11 KYSC-PC              1:31.29    1:31.73  
 12 Gallagher, Cassandra      11 FOG-PC               1:30.89    1:33.04  
 13 Kennedy, Mollie           11 QUIK-PC              1:28.18    1:40.68  
C - Division  
  1 Rogers, Jessica           12 PET-PC               1:35.51    1:26.00  
  2 Kearney, Kirsten          12 VJO-PC               1:36.81    1:26.76  
  3 Proctor, Natasha          11 PET-PC               1:37.96    1:30.60  
  4 Hackett, Katelyn          11 SRN-PC                    NT    1:32.46  
  5 Galusha, Lauren           11 TERA-PC              1:40.60    1:35.62  
  6 Navarro, Stephanie        11 TERA-PC              1:46.00    1:39.44  
  7 Keith, Kerry              11 QUIK-PC              1:37.15    1:40.25  
  8 Nommsen, Lacey            11 QUIK-PC              1:41.45    1:43.34  
  9 Fewins, Kristen           11 BBD-PC                    NT    1:43.76  
 10 Ellingsworth, Katie       11 PET-PC                    NT    1:50.10  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda              12 SRN-PC               2:17.25    2:16.39  
  2 Dwelley, Kate             12 TERA-PC              2:16.82    2:17.46  
  3 Bellinger, Sally          11 MP-PC                2:23.69    2:22.80  
  4 Jovino, Kathryn           12 BBD-PC               2:27.67    2:23.25  
  5 Porcella, Katrin          11 TERA-PC              2:21.13    2:26.57  
  6 Fedrick, Aileen           12 PET-PC               2:31.64    2:27.09  
  7 Prutton, Mariana          11 TERA-PC              2:30.52    2:27.44  
  8 Petroni, Natalie          12 SON-PC               2:30.73    2:28.90  
  9 Buchanan, McKenzie        12 TERA-PC              2:28.07    2:29.65  
 10 Cureton, Jillian          12 TERA-PC              2:42.90    2:30.89  
 11 Alessi, Allie             11 TERA-PC              2:41.90    2:33.17  
 12 Godbey, Kelly             11 TERA-PC              2:41.42    2:34.31  
 13 Cramer, Heather           12 QUIK-PC              2:45.30    2:37.21  
 14 Hong, Karen               12 QUIK-PC              2:42.93    2:37.54  
 15 Messer, Christina         11 SRN-PC               2:40.04    2:38.31  
 16 Sangster, Daniella        12 PCM-PC               2:38.63    2:38.61  
 17 Woo, Caitlin              12 SRN-PC               2:39.67    2:42.58  
 18 Lewin, Nikki              12 BEAR-PC              2:40.68    2:43.06  
 19 Hooper, Cheyenne          12 TERA-PC              2:43.09    2:44.11  
 20 Steil, Stephanie          11 QUIK-PC              2:27.63    2:50.13  
 21 Jones, Allyson            12 TERA-PC              2:50.00    2:51.53  
 22 Parker, Cardellen         11 VJO-PC               2:52.86    2:53.27  
 23 Fernandez, Olivia         12 VJO-PC               2:52.67    2:57.62  
B - Division  
  1 Cutler, Gabby             11 MP-PC                3:05.00    2:40.30  
  2 Rich, Shannon             11 QUIK-PC              3:02.40    3:06.03  
  3 Stark, Ashley             11 UD-PC                3:10.00    3:08.13  
C - Division  
  1 Spillner, Makenzie        12 VJO-PC                    NT    2:42.28  
  2 Thrower, Lulu             12 SON-PC                    NT    2:50.10  
  3 Chapman, Jillian          11 TERA-PC                   NT    2:55.24  
  4 Kalua, Kaitlyn            12 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:58.00  
  5 Hackett, Katelyn          11 SRN-PC                    NT    3:31.24  
  6 Keith, Kerry              11 QUIK-PC              4:20.30    3:36.14  
  7 Miller, Natalie           11 QUIK-PC              3:56.14    3:53.45  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Porcella, Katrin          11 TERA-PC              4:53.95    4:57.70  
  2 Jovino, Kathryn           12 BBD-PC               5:08.07    4:59.73  
  3 Madrigal, Amanda          12 TERA-PC              5:13.66    5:07.02  
  4 Fedrick, Aileen           12 PET-PC               5:27.22    5:07.55  
  5 Li, Robin                 12 TERA-PC              5:15.56    5:09.89  
  6 Prutton, Mariana          11 TERA-PC              5:13.54    5:10.02  
  7 Middleton, Gina           12 TERA-PC              5:10.91    5:14.85  
  8 Brix, Katelyn             12 TERA-PC              5:31.40    5:15.38  
  9 Torres, Elisa             11 TERA-PC              5:23.75    5:20.33  
 10 Buchanan, McKenzie        12 TERA-PC              5:06.10    5:21.57  
 11 Wray, Lexi                12 TERA-PC              5:43.40    5:32.20  
 12 Woo, Caitlin              12 SRN-PC               5:39.60    5:32.30  
 13 Hooper, Cheyenne          12 TERA-PC              5:29.59    5:32.98  
 14 Longtin, Elliot           11 TERA-PC              5:51.84    5:33.54  
 15 Messer, Christina         11 SRN-PC               5:40.12    5:41.29  
 16 Lewin, Nikki              12 BEAR-PC              5:47.41    5:44.88  
 17 Miller, Mande             12 TERA-PC              5:53.95    5:45.94  
 18 Steil, Stephanie          11 QUIK-PC              5:53.69    5:58.56  
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Amanda            12 TERA-PC              6:30.00    5:56.27  
  2 Stoller, Ursula           11 BEAR-PC              6:43.98    6:07.55  
  3 Gnoss, Alexandra          11 SON-PC               6:43.99    6:13.76  
C - Division  
  1 Catelli, Caitlin          12 QUIK-PC                   NT    5:29.05  
  2 Cramer, Heather           12 QUIK-PC                   NT    5:45.36  
  3 Parker, Cardellen         11 VJO-PC                    NT    5:59.49  
  4 Kalua, Kaitlyn            12 QUIK-PC                   NT    6:17.97  
  5 McCartny, Amber           11 QUIK-PC                   NT    6:31.77  
  6 Kennedy, Mollie           11 QUIK-PC                   NT    7:42.12  
 
Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dwelley, Kate             12 TERA-PC             10:12.31    9:58.23  
  2 Jovino, Kathryn           12 BBD-PC              11:22.19   10:19.91  
  3 Prutton, Mariana          11 TERA-PC             10:58.25   10:39.02  
  4 Madrigal, Amanda          12 TERA-PC             10:57.41   10:56.33  
  5 Li, Robin                 12 TERA-PC             10:46.05   11:01.89  
  6 Godbey, Kelly             11 TERA-PC             11:14.57   11:16.57  
  7 Wray, Lexi                12 TERA-PC             11:57.02   11:24.62  
  8 Hooper, Cheyenne          12 TERA-PC             11:57.59   11:25.31  
  9 Watson, Lindsey           12 TERA-PC             12:20.52   11:26.19  
 10 Longtin, Elliot           11 TERA-PC             11:45.39   11:27.57  
 11 Jones, Allyson            12 TERA-PC             12:15.07   12:05.96  
 12 Miller, Mande             12 TERA-PC             12:15.39   12:13.84  
B - Division  
  1 Lewin, Nikki              12 BEAR-PC             12:30.62   12:08.52  
  2 Stoller, Ursula           11 BEAR-PC             13:26.39   12:35.85  
C - Division  
  1 Brix, Katelyn             12 TERA-PC                   NT   10:50.88  
  2 Cutler, Gabby             11 MP-PC               14:50.00   11:32.29  
  3 Cramer, Heather           12 QUIK-PC                   NT   11:44.69  
  4 Catelli, Caitlin          12 QUIK-PC                   NT   11:46.85  
  5 Haley, Tiffany            12 QUIK-PC                   NT   12:01.04  
  6 Steil, Stephanie          11 QUIK-PC                   NT   12:20.53  
  7 Rich, Shannon             11 QUIK-PC             13:29.70   13:02.21  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dwelley, Kate             12 TERA-PC             19:30.59   19:00.45  
  2 Jovino, Kathryn           12 BBD-PC              20:10.75   19:56.30  
  3 Madrigal, Amanda          12 TERA-PC             20:40.19   20:10.14  
  4 Li, Robin                 12 TERA-PC             21:05.65   20:42.54  
  5 Godbey, Kelly             11 TERA-PC             21:44.97   21:05.93  
  6 Prutton, Mariana          11 TERA-PC             20:36.22   21:11.02  
  7 Hooper, Cheyenne          12 TERA-PC             23:03.19   21:36.59  
  8 Watson, Lindsey           12 TERA-PC             22:33.81   22:00.50  
  9 Loftus-Farren, Yana       11 MP-PC               22:30.00   22:22.58  
B - Division  
  1 Schneider, Julia          12 BEAR-PC             24:43.99   23:25.64  
  2 Stoller, Ursula           11 BEAR-PC             24:43.99   24:41.75  
C - Division  
  1 Cutler, Gabby             11 MP-PC               25:06.00   23:07.26  
  2 Haley, Tiffany            12 QUIK-PC                   NT   23:18.71  
  3 Rich, Shannon             11 QUIK-PC                   NT   25:20.36  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilsey, Shannon           12 MP-PC                  32.48      32.44  
  2 Jordan, Lexie             12 MP-PC                  34.65      34.09  
  3 Bellinger, Sally          11 MP-PC                  34.83      34.13  
  4 Dunn, Sarah               11 PCM-PC                 39.90      36.24  
  5 Sangster, Daniella        12 PCM-PC                 37.87      37.43  
  6 Alessi, Allie             11 TERA-PC                37.80      37.53  
  7 Fu, Cindy                 12 KYSC-PC                37.29      38.43  
  8 Miller, Mande             12 TERA-PC                39.46      38.80  
  9 Cutler, Gabby             11 MP-PC                  38.06      38.87  
 10 Short, Sandra             12 MP-PC                  38.07      39.00  
 11 Petroni, Natalie          12 SON-PC                 41.25      39.48  
 12 Torigginino, Nicole       12 TERA-PC                41.50      40.11  
 13 Stuhr, Allie              12 SRN-PC                 42.42      40.40  
 14 Holden, Marissa           11 SFRP-PC                41.45      40.75  
 15 Dellaria, Lyndsie         11 MP-PC                  41.40      41.32  
 16 Ladao, Cecilia            12 VJO-PC                 36.86      41.51  
 17 Ferber, Larissa           12 NMAC-PC                43.93      41.75  
 18 McAllister, Nicole        11 PCM-PC                 42.21      42.08  
 19 Jones, Allyson            12 TERA-PC                43.71      42.50  
 20 Hannon, Leah              12 FOG-PC                 41.41      42.78  
 21 Scharfen, Andrea          11 SRN-PC                 44.08      43.02  
 22 Chang, Trisha             12 KYSC-PC                43.19      44.01  
 23 Miller, Amanda            12 TERA-PC                44.50      44.20  
B - Division  
  1 Pereira, Sara             12 SON-PC                 45.91      41.55  
  2 Kassianik, Luba           12 KYSC-PC                46.46      41.77  
  3 Wirick, Claire            11 SON-PC                 45.15      42.04  
  4 Gnoss, Alexandra          11 SON-PC                 51.89      42.40  
  5 Austin, Sidney            11 PCM-PC                 47.77      45.47  
  6 Rutten, Nicole            11 SRN-PC                 48.00      47.16  
  7 Galusha, Lauren           11 TERA-PC                48.52      47.56  
  8 Edwardsen, Christine      11 KYSC-PC                47.62      47.91  
  9 Ferretti, Petra           12 Unattached-PC          48.92      48.61  
 10 Rogers, Jessica           12 PET-PC                 51.70      49.80  
C - Division  
  1 Navarro, Stephanie        11 TERA-PC                53.07      48.92  
  2 Hackett, Katelyn          11 SRN-PC                 53.17      50.60  
  3 Fewins, Kristen           11 BBD-PC                    NT      55.68  
  4 Nommsen, Lacey            11 QUIK-PC              1:03.26      59.81  
  5 Simonis, Kelly            12 PET-PC               1:30.00    1:06.91  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilsey, Shannon           12 MP-PC                1:09.87    1:09.51  
  2 Jordan, Lexie             12 MP-PC                1:18.05    1:12.74  
  3 Sims, Amanda              12 SRN-PC               1:12.11    1:13.53  
  4 Bellinger, Sally          11 MP-PC                1:16.25    1:14.81  
  5 Buchanan, McKenzie        12 TERA-PC              1:15.36    1:15.31  
  6 Porcella, Katrin          11 TERA-PC              1:17.18    1:17.20  
  7 Prutton, Mariana          11 TERA-PC              1:19.68    1:19.09  
  8 Fedrick, Aileen           12 PET-PC               1:20.25    1:19.83  
  9 Alessi, Allie             11 TERA-PC              1:25.50    1:20.23  
 10 Sangster, Daniella        12 PCM-PC               1:24.23    1:21.41  
 11 Dunn, Sarah               11 PCM-PC               1:24.27    1:21.77  
 12 Petroni, Natalie          12 SON-PC               1:29.72    1:22.96  
 13 Short, Sandra             12 MP-PC                1:22.57    1:23.66  
 14 Fu, Cindy                 12 KYSC-PC              1:19.67    1:23.81  
 15 Cutler, Gabby             11 MP-PC                1:22.65    1:24.30  
 16 Miller, Mande             12 TERA-PC              1:26.59    1:24.36  
 17 Messer, Christina         11 SRN-PC               1:27.80    1:25.12  
 18 Hooper, Cheyenne          12 TERA-PC              1:27.75    1:25.42  
 19 Stuhr, Allie              12 SRN-PC               1:29.00    1:26.35  
 20 Dellaria, Lyndsie         11 MP-PC                1:35.50    1:27.33  
 21 Hong, Karen               12 QUIK-PC              1:28.09    1:27.86  
 22 Jones, Allyson            12 TERA-PC              1:32.82    1:30.71  
 23 Chapman, Jillian          11 TERA-PC              1:35.92    1:33.20  
 24 Miller, Amanda            12 TERA-PC              1:36.30    1:33.81  
 25 Chang, Trisha             12 KYSC-PC              1:33.37    1:35.66  
 26 Hannon, Leah              12 FOG-PC               1:30.18    1:38.04  
B - Division  
  1 Wirick, Claire            11 SON-PC               1:36.70    1:29.63  
  2 Graeven, Rainey           12 KYSC-PC              1:43.10    1:32.93  
  3 Gnoss, Alexandra          11 SON-PC               1:47.59    1:33.47  
  4 Parker, Cardellen         11 VJO-PC               1:37.46    1:37.25  
  5 Williams, Sarah           12 TERA-PC              1:40.66    1:38.36  
  6 Kearney, Kirsten          12 VJO-PC               1:46.30    1:40.08  
  7 Coburn, Kimberly          11 QUIK-PC              1:37.00    1:41.50  
  8 Lynch, Stefanie           11 MP-PC                1:42.00    1:44.77  
 -- Chui, Amanda              12 FOG-PC               1:47.59         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Thrower, Lulu             12 SON-PC                    NT    1:34.96  
  2 Gallagher, Cassandra      11 FOG-PC               1:50.29    1:39.79  
  3 Kalua, Kaitlyn            12 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:42.52  
  4 Galusha, Lauren           11 TERA-PC              1:52.70    1:47.68  
  5 Hackett, Katelyn          11 SRN-PC                    NT    1:48.87  
  6 Kennedy, Mollie           11 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:04.91  
  7 Miller, Natalie           11 QUIK-PC              3:00.00    2:25.09  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Porcella, Katrin          11 TERA-PC              2:43.25    2:39.31  
  2 Buchanan, McKenzie        12 TERA-PC              2:44.99    2:44.95  
  3 Fedrick, Aileen           12 PET-PC               2:53.29    2:48.25  
  4 Prutton, Mariana          11 TERA-PC              2:47.50    2:52.87  
  5 Alessi, Allie             11 TERA-PC              2:51.70    2:56.31  
  6 Sangster, Daniella        12 PCM-PC               2:59.01    2:57.42  
  7 Fu, Cindy                 12 KYSC-PC              3:06.05    2:58.81  
  8 Godbey, Kelly             11 TERA-PC              2:57.89    3:03.12  
  9 Miller, Mande             12 TERA-PC              3:11.30    3:06.06  
 10 Short, Sandra             12 MP-PC                3:07.12    3:09.88  
B - Division  
  1 Messer, Christina         11 SRN-PC               3:15.00    3:12.13  
  2 Jones, Allyson            12 TERA-PC              3:20.29    3:15.08  
  3 Chang, Trisha             12 KYSC-PC              3:40.29    3:15.54  
  4 Williams, Sarah           12 TERA-PC              3:40.00    3:27.49  
  5 Bray, Erin                11 TERA-PC              3:35.89    3:28.23  
 -- Jung, Casey               11 KYSC-PC              3:40.29         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Hong, Karen               12 QUIK-PC                   NT    3:10.16  
  2 Haley, Tiffany            12 QUIK-PC                   NT    3:13.03  
  3 Scharfen, Andrea          11 SRN-PC                    NT    3:24.11  
  4 Ladao, Cecilia            12 VJO-PC                    NT    3:33.68  
  5 Galusha, Lauren           11 TERA-PC              3:58.22    3:44.22  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hannon, Leah              12 FOG-PC                 39.55      41.74  
  2 Longtin, Elliot           11 TERA-PC                43.07      41.84  
  3 Torigginino, Nicole       12 TERA-PC                41.05      42.22  
  4 Graeven, Rainey           12 KYSC-PC                42.65      42.25  
  5 Petrakis, Kristina        11 Unattached-PC          41.60      42.65  
  6 Watson, Lindsey           12 TERA-PC                43.05      43.09  
  7 McAllister, Nicole        11 PCM-PC                 42.80      43.32  
  8 Dunn, Sarah               11 PCM-PC                 45.56      43.57  
  9 Fu, Cindy                 12 KYSC-PC                42.06      44.06  
 10 Rogers, Jessica           12 PET-PC                 45.34      44.19  
 11 Chau, Amanda              12 FOG-PC                 47.59      44.48  
 12 Bray, Erin                11 TERA-PC                47.58      46.02  
 13 Wirick, Claire            11 SON-PC                 48.54      46.67  
 14 Lewin, Nikki              12 BEAR-PC                45.09      48.06  
 15 Chang, Trisha             12 KYSC-PC                47.75      48.76  
 -- Pereira, Sara             12 SON-PC                 44.57         NS  
B - Division  
  1 Austin, Sidney            11 PCM-PC                 49.78      48.78  
  2 Lynch, Stefanie           11 MP-PC                  50.00      49.07  
  3 Fernandez, Olivia         12 VJO-PC                 50.68      50.38  
  4 Proctor, Natasha          11 PET-PC                 50.43      51.79  
  5 Kemmer, Jessica           12 SON-PC                 54.67      51.98  
  6 Edwardsen, Christine      11 KYSC-PC                53.95      52.72  
C - Division  
  1 Thrower, Lulu             12 SON-PC                    NT      48.11  
  2 Navarro, Stephanie        11 TERA-PC                58.56      56.65  
  3 Fewins, Kristen           11 BBD-PC                    NT    1:01.51  
  4 Galusha, Lauren           11 TERA-PC              1:03.62    1:02.55  
  5 Ellingsworth, Katie       11 PET-PC                    NT    1:05.25  
  6 Miller, Natalie           11 QUIK-PC              1:07.00    1:05.57  
  7 Nommsen, Lacey            11 QUIK-PC              1:06.56    1:08.21  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bellinger, Sally          11 MP-PC                1:26.68    1:26.59  
  2 Torigginino, Nicole       12 TERA-PC              1:30.40    1:29.57  
  3 Longtin, Elliot           11 TERA-PC              1:33.47    1:30.52  
  4 Watson, Lindsey           12 TERA-PC              1:35.40    1:31.64  
  5 Hannon, Leah              12 FOG-PC               1:30.91    1:33.07  
  6 Petrakis, Kristina        11 Unattached-PC        1:33.80    1:33.29  
  7 Haley, Tiffany            12 QUIK-PC              1:42.15    1:34.06  
  8 Pereira, Sara             12 SON-PC               1:36.79    1:34.13  
  9 Chau, Amanda              12 FOG-PC               1:41.79    1:34.19  
 10 Woo, Caitlin              12 SRN-PC               1:40.53    1:34.52  
 11 Duffy, Aoife              11 MP-PC                1:35.09    1:35.22  
 12 Wray, Lexi                12 TERA-PC              1:40.84    1:36.49  
 13 McAllister, Nicole        11 PCM-PC               1:34.87    1:36.71  
 14 Fu, Cindy                 12 KYSC-PC              1:36.31    1:37.11  
 15 Rogers, Jessica           12 PET-PC               1:38.24    1:38.60  
 16 Dunn, Sarah               11 PCM-PC               1:37.64    1:39.03  
 17 Holden, Marissa           11 SFRP-PC              1:39.90    1:40.29  
 18 Hong, Karen               12 QUIK-PC              1:43.03    1:41.67  
 19 Wirick, Claire            11 SON-PC               1:44.87    1:42.34  
 20 Bray, Erin                11 TERA-PC              1:45.31    1:42.93  
 21 Gerber, Lauren            11 KYSC-PC              1:46.39    1:43.42  
 22 Ladao, Cecilia            12 VJO-PC               1:45.00    1:44.84  
 23 Kearney, Kirsten          12 VJO-PC               1:46.97    1:45.03  
 24 Chang, Trisha             12 KYSC-PC              1:46.72    1:45.41  
B - Division  
  1 Schneider, Julia          12 BEAR-PC              1:56.59    1:43.33  
  2 Ferretti, Petra           12 Unattached-PC        1:56.49    1:44.97  
  3 Austin, Sidney            11 PCM-PC               1:47.60    1:46.71  
  4 Stark, Ashley             11 UD-PC                1:50.30    1:48.73  
  5 Edwardsen, Christine      11 KYSC-PC              1:56.59    1:50.00  
  6 Jung, Casey               11 KYSC-PC              1:49.68    1:50.21  
  7 Kassianik, Luba           12 KYSC-PC              1:54.00    1:51.24  
  8 Rich, Shannon             11 QUIK-PC              1:56.08    2:00.32  
 -- Rutten, Nicole            11 SRN-PC               1:54.00         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Kalua, Kaitlyn            12 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:41.95  
  2 Coburn, Kimberly          11 QUIK-PC              2:06.54    1:50.93  
  3 Williams, Sarah           12 TERA-PC              1:57.52    1:59.09  
  4 Navarro, Stephanie        11 TERA-PC              2:07.00    2:04.74  
  5 Kennedy, Mollie           11 QUIK-PC              2:10.73    2:07.89  
  6 Fewins, Kristen           11 BBD-PC                    NT    2:11.26  
  7 Nommsen, Lacey            11 QUIK-PC              2:29.96    2:19.64  
  8 Miller, Natalie           11 QUIK-PC              2:41.00    2:26.64  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Madrigal, Amanda          12 TERA-PC              3:06.37    3:03.47  
  2 Brix, Katelyn             12 TERA-PC              3:11.43    3:03.76  
  3 Torres, Elisa             11 TERA-PC              3:17.75    3:06.96  
  4 Torigginino, Nicole       12 TERA-PC              3:13.08    3:13.09  
  5 Li, Robin                 12 TERA-PC              3:15.68    3:14.86  
  6 Longtin, Elliot           11 TERA-PC              3:16.92    3:18.16  
  7 Watson, Lindsey           12 TERA-PC              3:15.05    3:18.22  
  8 Woo, Caitlin              12 SRN-PC               3:28.64    3:23.79  
  9 Bray, Erin                11 TERA-PC              3:34.09    3:24.93  
 10 Wray, Lexi                12 TERA-PC              3:34.09    3:27.58  
 11 Chau, Amanda              12 FOG-PC               3:31.32    3:28.15  
 12 Rogers, Jessica           12 PET-PC               3:42.17    3:34.88  
 13 Ferretti, Petra           12 Unattached-PC        3:39.66    3:40.62  
 14 Chapman, Jillian          11 TERA-PC              3:41.50    3:42.68  
B - Division  
  1 Stoller, Ursula           11 BEAR-PC              3:58.69    3:34.95  
  2 Kearney, Kirsten          12 VJO-PC               3:58.69    3:41.84  
C - Division  
  1 Haley, Tiffany            12 QUIK-PC                   NT    3:31.01  
  2 Hong, Karen               12 QUIK-PC                   NT    3:38.73  
  3 Chui, Amanda              12 FOG-PC                    NT    3:48.02  
  4 Williams, Sarah           12 TERA-PC              4:00.00    4:10.32  
  5 Navarro, Stephanie        11 TERA-PC                   NT    4:22.46  
  6 Kennedy, Mollie           11 QUIK-PC                   NT    4:25.06  
 -- Stark, Ashley             11 UD-PC                4:03.00         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilsey, Shannon           12 MP-PC                  30.98      31.19  
  2 Middleton, Gina           12 TERA-PC                35.72      32.76  
  3 Jordan, Lexie             12 MP-PC                  33.81      32.93  
  4 Catelli, Caitlin          12 QUIK-PC                34.27      34.62  
  5 Dunn, Sarah               11 PCM-PC                 35.60      35.94  
  6 Short, Sandra             12 MP-PC                  39.64      36.45  
  7 Petrakis, Kristina        11 Unattached-PC          35.20      36.69  
  8 Sangster, Daniella        12 PCM-PC                 36.67      38.02  
  9 Dellaria, Lyndsie         11 MP-PC                  37.23      38.07  
 10 Stuhr, Allie              12 SRN-PC                 40.42      38.10  
 11 Holden, Marissa           11 SFRP-PC                38.41      38.11  
 12 Parker, Cardellen         11 VJO-PC                 41.41      40.83  
B - Division  
  1 McAllister, Nicole        11 PCM-PC                 43.23      40.80  
  2 Coburn, Kimberly          11 QUIK-PC                47.30      44.00  
  3 Ferretti, Petra           12 Unattached-PC          48.19      44.61  
  4 Gnoss, Alexandra          11 SON-PC                 48.19      45.97  
  5 Edwardsen, Christine      11 KYSC-PC                48.19      50.06  
C - Division  
  1 Spillner, Makenzie        12 VJO-PC                    NT      38.88  
  2 Austin, Sidney            11 PCM-PC                 49.40      45.08  
  3 Stark, Ashley             11 UD-PC                  49.42      50.28  
  4 Proctor, Natasha          11 PET-PC                 53.55      55.86  
  5 Ellingsworth, Katie       11 PET-PC                    NT    1:00.58  
 -- Nommsen, Lacey            11 QUIK-PC              1:00.85         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda              12 SRN-PC               1:07.22    1:06.81  
  2 Wilsey, Shannon           12 MP-PC                1:10.86    1:08.56  
  3 Cureton, Jillian          12 TERA-PC              1:13.25    1:15.28  
  4 Middleton, Gina           12 TERA-PC              1:13.81    1:15.53  
  5 Jordan, Lexie             12 MP-PC                1:16.25    1:15.77  
  6 Brix, Katelyn             12 TERA-PC              1:20.04    1:17.65  
  7 Catelli, Caitlin          12 QUIK-PC              1:20.59    1:20.30  
  8 Jovino, Kathryn           12 BBD-PC               1:19.85    1:22.36  
  9 Dunn, Sarah               11 PCM-PC               1:22.72    1:25.90  
 10 Stuhr, Allie              12 SRN-PC               1:33.00    1:29.17  
 11 Petrakis, Kristina        11 Unattached-PC        1:30.80    1:30.64  
 12 Ferber, Larissa           12 NMAC-PC              1:24.24    1:36.60  
B - Division  
  1 Parker, Cardellen         11 VJO-PC               1:43.50    1:34.43  
  2 Duffy, Aoife              11 MP-PC                1:35.26    1:35.58  
  3 Schneider, Julia          12 BEAR-PC              1:47.69    1:36.46  
  4 Scharfen, Andrea          11 SRN-PC               1:46.43    1:46.39  
  5 Stoller, Ursula           11 BEAR-PC              1:47.69    1:47.59  
C - Division  
  1 Gerber, Lauren            11 KYSC-PC              1:48.58    1:38.85  
  2 Stark, Ashley             11 UD-PC                1:52.02    1:49.46  
  3 McCartny, Amber           11 QUIK-PC              1:56.40    1:51.27  
  4 Kalua, Kaitlyn            12 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:52.35  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda              12 SRN-PC               2:34.00    2:26.43  
  2 Torres, Elisa             11 TERA-PC              2:47.50    2:45.91  
  3 Godbey, Kelly             11 TERA-PC              2:46.88    2:53.83  
  4 Middleton, Gina           12 TERA-PC              2:54.69    2:58.91  
  5 Porcella, Katrin          11 TERA-PC              2:56.49    3:05.55  
  6 Madrigal, Amanda          12 TERA-PC              3:20.15    3:05.65  
 -- Dwelley, Kate             12 TERA-PC              2:47.77         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Steil, Stephanie          11 QUIK-PC              3:32.00    3:25.47  
C - Division  
  1 Cramer, Heather           12 QUIK-PC                   NT    3:05.80  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dwelley, Kate             12 TERA-PC              2:35.99    2:41.56  
  2 Cureton, Jillian          12 TERA-PC              2:46.12    2:43.70  
  3 Buchanan, McKenzie        12 TERA-PC              2:52.22    2:46.13  
  4 Torres, Elisa             11 TERA-PC              2:46.18    2:46.30  
  5 Li, Robin                 12 TERA-PC              2:51.00    2:50.55  
  6 Brix, Katelyn             12 TERA-PC              2:50.11    2:50.88  
  7 Fedrick, Aileen           12 PET-PC               2:53.37    2:51.88  
  8 Petroni, Natalie          12 SON-PC               2:57.00    2:52.00  
  9 Woo, Caitlin              12 SRN-PC               2:56.12    2:55.02  
 10 Watson, Lindsey           12 TERA-PC              3:01.54    2:58.57  
 11 Wray, Lexi                12 TERA-PC              3:06.71    2:58.77  
 12 Torigginino, Nicole       12 TERA-PC              3:04.20    2:58.85  
 13 Cramer, Heather           12 QUIK-PC              2:54.50    3:01.36  
 14 Longtin, Elliot           11 TERA-PC              3:03.01    3:03.04  
 15 Cutler, Gabby             11 MP-PC                3:10.00    3:04.32  
 16 Dellaria, Lyndsie         11 MP-PC                3:06.25    3:04.41  
 17 Sangster, Daniella        12 PCM-PC               3:09.88    3:04.54  
 18 Pereira, Sara             12 SON-PC               3:18.31    3:04.57  
 19 Hong, Karen               12 QUIK-PC              3:21.38    3:04.73  
 20 Steil, Stephanie          11 QUIK-PC              3:08.36    3:05.46  
 21 Chau, Amanda              12 FOG-PC               3:11.52    3:05.86  
 22 Holden, Marissa           11 SFRP-PC              3:05.71    3:06.07  
 23 Hooper, Cheyenne          12 TERA-PC              3:10.49    3:06.80  
 24 Alessi, Allie             11 TERA-PC              3:17.60    3:09.57  
 25 Stuhr, Allie              12 SRN-PC               3:10.01    3:10.41  
 26 Lewin, Nikki              12 BEAR-PC              3:00.44    3:11.47  
 27 McAllister, Nicole        11 PCM-PC               3:14.53    3:13.99  
B - Division  
  1 Duffy, Aoife              11 MP-PC                3:28.50    3:09.14  
  2 Bray, Erin                11 TERA-PC              3:25.41    3:13.71  
  3 Jones, Allyson            12 TERA-PC              3:23.07    3:19.88  
  4 Stark, Ashley             11 UD-PC                3:33.33    3:32.29  
  5 Jung, Casey               11 KYSC-PC              3:36.29    3:32.32  
  6 Coburn, Kimberly          11 QUIK-PC              3:26.00    3:36.51  
  7 Edwardsen, Christine      11 KYSC-PC              3:36.29    3:42.09  
C - Division  
  1 Ferber, Larissa           12 NMAC-PC              3:58.57    3:31.10  
  2 Williams, Sarah           12 TERA-PC              3:59.05    3:35.49  
  3 Rogers, Jessica           12 PET-PC               3:50.18    3:39.32  
  4 McCartny, Amber           11 QUIK-PC              3:36.36    3:39.99  
  5 Galusha, Lauren           11 TERA-PC              4:12.50    4:01.01  
  6 Kennedy, Mollie           11 QUIK-PC                   NT    4:28.40  
  7 Miller, Natalie           11 QUIK-PC              4:38.70    4:38.13  
 -- Parker, Cardellen         11 VJO-PC               3:39.88         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dwelley, Kate             12 TERA-PC              6:00.00    5:35.14  
  2 Porcella, Katrin          11 TERA-PC              5:53.85    5:44.07  
  3 Madrigal, Amanda          12 TERA-PC              6:10.39    5:44.71  
  4 Brix, Katelyn             12 TERA-PC              5:49.50    5:45.59  
  5 Jovino, Kathryn           12 BBD-PC               5:56.13    5:56.46  
  6 Buchanan, McKenzie        12 TERA-PC              6:12.00    5:56.67  
  7 Torres, Elisa             11 TERA-PC              6:00.00    5:58.93  
  8 Godbey, Kelly             11 TERA-PC              6:10.15    5:59.40  
  9 Li, Robin                 12 TERA-PC              6:05.96    5:59.60  
 10 Middleton, Gina           12 TERA-PC              6:03.79    6:04.27  
 11 Fedrick, Aileen           12 PET-PC               6:04.38    6:10.33  
 12 Woo, Caitlin              12 SRN-PC               6:24.36    6:12.95  
 13 Wray, Lexi                12 TERA-PC              6:24.90    6:20.95  
 14 Alessi, Allie             11 TERA-PC              6:25.80    6:29.82  
 15 Haley, Tiffany            12 QUIK-PC              6:40.01    6:30.17  
 16 Miller, Mande             12 TERA-PC              6:56.70    6:33.96  
 17 Steil, Stephanie          11 QUIK-PC              6:58.42    6:47.52  
B - Division  
  1 Stoller, Ursula           11 BEAR-PC              7:43.99    7:05.08  
C - Division  
  1 Catelli, Caitlin          12 QUIK-PC                   NT    6:22.12  
  2 Cramer, Heather           12 QUIK-PC                   NT    6:27.15  
 -- Chui, Amanda              12 FOG-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kwan, Sarah               14 SFRP-PC                29.20      29.47  
  2 Oettinger, Nicole         13 BBD-PC                 30.07      30.30  
  3 Gossel, Mary              14 MP-PC                  31.80      31.51  
  4 Petrakis, Maria           13 Unattached-PC          32.00      31.65  
  5 Pezzuto, Kaylie           14 VJO-PC                 32.73      31.90  
  6 Jagust, Amy               14 BEAR-PC                30.20      32.04  
  7 Lee, Jessica              14 KYSC-PC                32.27      32.16  
  8 Kurywchak, Giselle        13 BBD-PC                 32.92      32.18  
  9 Rogers, Alyssa            14 PET-PC                 32.31      32.26  
 10 McAllister, Amber         13 PCM-PC                 33.00      32.46  
 11 Brush, Katie              13 MP-PC                  32.85      32.50  
 12 Chang, Tiffany            13 KYSC-PC                33.41      33.46  
 13 Anderson, Megan           13 NMAC-PC                33.53      33.71  
 14 Gnoss, Ashley             13 SON-PC                 35.27      34.07  
 15 Lew, Stephanie            13 KYSC-PC                34.45      34.23  
 16 Sabuco, Christina         13 QUIK-PC                32.90      35.73  
B - Division  
  1 Franceschi, Justine       13 SON-PC                 35.96      34.29  
  2 Ng, Tiffany               14 KYSC-PC                36.70      34.56  
  3 Garcia, Lauren            13 VJO-PC                 36.88      36.90  
  4 Hall, Karina              13 KYSC-PC                40.99      38.12  
  5 Atiq, Nadia               14 QUIK-PC                38.00      39.76  
C - Division  
  1 Weaver, Kaytee            14 VJO-PC                    NT      36.11  
  2 Persi, Johanna            13 SON-PC                    NT      38.13  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kwan, Sarah               14 SFRP-PC              1:03.13    1:02.76  
  2 Vincent, Danyelle         14 QUIK-PC              1:03.90    1:03.72  
  3 Mar, Lauren               13 FOG-PC               1:05.10    1:04.37  
  4 Sims, Jennifer            14 SRN-PC               1:05.68    1:04.73  
  5 Sheppard, JC              13 MP-PC                1:07.89    1:07.34  
  6 Oettinger, Nicole         13 BBD-PC               1:06.98    1:07.85  
  7 Fong, Michelle            14 SFRP-PC              1:11.52    1:08.23  
  8 Pezzuto, Kaylie           14 VJO-PC               1:10.67    1:08.62  
  9 Jagust, Amy               14 BEAR-PC              1:08.00    1:09.04  
 10 Winther, Cory             13 PET-PC               1:16.02    1:09.07  
 11 McAllister, Amber         13 PCM-PC               1:12.66    1:10.14  
 12 Bochner, Lindsay          14 PCM-PC               1:13.03    1:10.25  
 13 Richards, Christine       13 TERA-PC              1:15.29    1:10.31  
 14 Lee, Jessica              14 KYSC-PC              1:11.68    1:10.37  
 15 Malloy, Erin              13 PET-PC               1:12.08    1:11.45  
 16 Kurywchak, Giselle        13 BBD-PC               1:10.22    1:11.73  
 17 Pereira, Amy              14 SON-PC               1:12.97    1:11.83  
 18 Brush, Katie              13 MP-PC                1:11.92    1:12.59  
 19 Anderson, Megan           13 NMAC-PC              1:14.40    1:18.72  
 -- Petrakis, Maria           13 Unattached-PC        1:11.60         NS  
B - Division  
  1 Gnoss, Ashley             13 SON-PC               1:20.07    1:14.95  
  2 Thiele, Lizzy             13 SRN-PC               1:18.53    1:18.09  
  3 Villanueva, Angelica      14 VJO-PC               1:25.09    1:24.64  
  4 Atiq, Nadia               14 QUIK-PC              1:24.00    1:25.04  
  5 Hall, Karina              13 KYSC-PC              1:25.09    1:26.56  
C - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Brena            14 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:29.45  
  2 Mitchell, Samantha        13 BEAR-PC                   NT    1:37.07  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kwan, Sarah               14 SFRP-PC              2:18.82    2:18.27  
  2 Sims, Jennifer            14 SRN-PC               2:14.89    2:19.38  
  3 Moulton, Ashley           14 SON-PC               2:24.64    2:20.37  
  4 Nelson, Katey             13 SRN-PC               2:21.53    2:21.36  
  5 Mar, Lauren               13 FOG-PC               2:23.54    2:22.45  
  6 Mallinger, Nicolle        13 SRN-PC               2:25.08    2:23.65  
  7 Burke, Jennifer           13 QUIK-PC              2:23.55    2:24.14  
  8 Gong, Sheryl              13 FOG-PC               2:18.63    2:25.61  
  9 Bard, Presley             13 TERA-PC              2:15.85    2:27.25  
 10 Pezzuto, Kaylie           14 VJO-PC               2:29.08    2:28.49  
 11 Schneider, Sarah          14 BEAR-PC              2:28.00    2:29.00  
 12 Fong, Michelle            14 SFRP-PC              2:32.92    2:29.80  
 13 Jagust, Amy               14 BEAR-PC              2:24.30    2:29.91  
 14 Walker, Jennifer          14 QUIK-PC              2:33.62    2:30.87  
 15 Rogers, Alyssa            14 PET-PC               2:36.92    2:34.06  
 16 Gossage, Alex             13 QUIK-PC              2:37.01    2:34.97  
 17 Richards, Christine       13 TERA-PC              2:44.35    2:35.13  
 18 Pereira, Amy              14 SON-PC               2:36.76    2:36.32  
 19 Bochner, Lindsay          14 PCM-PC               2:35.92    2:37.67  
 20 Thiele, Lizzy             13 SRN-PC               2:46.52    2:43.57  
 21 Brush, Katie              13 MP-PC                2:44.88    2:51.29  
B - Division  
  1 Winther, Cory             13 PET-PC               3:00.29    2:33.37  
  2 Garcia, Lauren            13 VJO-PC               2:55.27    2:44.25  
  3 Gnoss, Ashley             13 SON-PC               3:00.29    2:45.08  
  4 Villanueva, Angelica      14 VJO-PC               3:00.29    3:05.85  
C - Division  
  1 Anderson, Megan           13 NMAC-PC                   NT    3:00.93  
  2 Persi, Johanna            13 SON-PC                    NT    3:22.40  
  3 Mitchell, Samantha        13 BEAR-PC                   NT    3:29.91  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kwan, Sarah               14 SFRP-PC              4:52.72    4:48.77  
  2 Bard, Presley             13 TERA-PC              4:50.57    4:54.15  
  3 Sims, Jennifer            14 SRN-PC               4:46.37    4:58.67  
  4 Burke, Jennifer           13 QUIK-PC              5:00.00    4:59.29  
  5 Mallinger, Nicolle        13 SRN-PC               5:05.73    4:59.42  
  6 Vincent, Danyelle         14 QUIK-PC              5:00.00    5:02.41  
  7 Gong, Sheryl              13 FOG-PC               4:53.96    5:06.55  
  8 Pezzuto, Kaylie           14 VJO-PC               5:07.89    5:11.34  
  9 Jagust, Amy               14 BEAR-PC              5:19.80    5:14.70  
 10 Malloy, Erin              13 PET-PC               5:25.31    5:23.07  
 11 Pereira, Amy              14 SON-PC               5:31.85    5:23.11  
 12 Bochner, Lindsay          14 PCM-PC               5:35.56    5:25.07  
 13 Baldwin, Heather          13 PET-PC               5:32.02    5:33.24  
 14 Winther, Cory             13 PET-PC               5:50.57    5:38.88  
B - Division  
  1 Franceschi, Justine       13 SON-PC               6:00.00    5:39.86  
  2 Gnoss, Ashley             13 SON-PC               6:28.79    5:45.63  
C - Division  
  1 Atiq, Nadia               14 QUIK-PC                   NT    6:20.97  
  2 Villanueva, Angelica      14 VJO-PC                    NT    6:35.90  
  3 Yahne, Karinne            13 TERA-PC                   NT    6:43.00  
  4 Mitchell, Samantha        13 BEAR-PC                   NT    7:24.03  
 -- Garcia, Lauren            13 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kennedy, Brena            14 QUIK-PC                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moulton, Ashley           14 SON-PC              10:03.47    9:52.89  
  2 Sims, Jennifer            14 SRN-PC              10:02.79    9:58.24  
  3 Nelson, Katey             13 SRN-PC              10:40.00   10:14.76  
  4 Burke, Jennifer           13 QUIK-PC             12:03.79   10:16.17  
  5 Pezzuto, Kaylie           14 VJO-PC              12:14.29   10:34.98  
  6 Gong, Sheryl              13 FOG-PC              12:00.00   10:36.38  
  7 Pereira, Amy              14 SON-PC              12:14.29   11:03.79  
  8 Baldwin, Heather          13 PET-PC              12:14.29   11:32.53  
B - Division  
  1 Malloy, Erin              13 PET-PC              12:25.04   10:59.51  
  2 Gnoss, Ashley             13 SON-PC              12:25.09   11:43.93  
C - Division  
  1 Jagust, Amy               14 BEAR-PC             12:26.00   11:00.23  
  2 Yahne, Karinne            13 TERA-PC                   NT   14:07.29  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nelson, Katey             13 SRN-PC              20:05.00   19:39.46  
  2 Kurywchak, Giselle        13 BBD-PC              21:48.76   21:37.57  
  3 Sonderegger, Lauren       14 BEAR-PC             21:38.60   22:19.78  
  4 Gossage, Alex             13 QUIK-PC             22:54.39   22:36.05  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mar, Lauren               13 FOG-PC                 34.92      34.13  
  2 Pasternak, Tess           14 UD-PC                  34.08      35.09  
  3 Oettinger, Nicole         13 BBD-PC                 36.32      36.53  
  4 Rothrock, Marika          14 PET-PC                 36.35      37.00  
  5 Ng, Tiffany               14 KYSC-PC                41.21      38.78  
  6 Malloy, Erin              13 PET-PC                 43.52      40.72  
  7 Hall, Karina              13 KYSC-PC                   NT      44.95  
  8 Persi, Johanna            13 SON-PC                    NT      45.74  
  9 Villanueva, Angelica      14 VJO-PC                    NT      46.64  
 10 Atiq, Nadia               14 QUIK-PC                   NT      47.13  
 11 Weaver, Kaytee            14 VJO-PC                    NT      48.41  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bard, Presley             13 TERA-PC              1:09.57    1:12.50  
  2 Vincent, Danyelle         14 QUIK-PC              1:14.07    1:14.02  
  3 Mar, Lauren               13 FOG-PC               1:14.01    1:14.97  
  4 Fong, Michelle            14 SFRP-PC              1:17.56    1:16.60  
  5 Nelson, Katey             13 SRN-PC               1:14.79    1:17.18  
  6 Rothrock, Marika          14 PET-PC               1:17.16    1:18.82  
  7 Petrakis, Maria           13 Unattached-PC        1:20.60    1:20.62  
  8 Richards, Christine       13 TERA-PC              1:25.27    1:21.80  
  9 Schneider, Sarah          14 BEAR-PC              1:18.00    1:22.22  
 10 McAllister, Amber         13 PCM-PC               1:22.69    1:22.83  
 11 Winther, Cory             13 PET-PC               1:29.12    1:22.90  
 12 Kwan, Sarah               14 SFRP-PC              1:20.36    1:22.97  
 13 Oettinger, Nicole         13 BBD-PC               1:23.20    1:23.47  
 14 Malloy, Erin              13 PET-PC               1:26.01    1:24.79  
 15 Thiele, Lizzy             13 SRN-PC               1:27.53    1:25.23  
 16 Rogers, Alyssa            14 PET-PC               1:23.95    1:28.08  
 17 Ng, Tiffany               14 KYSC-PC              1:29.21    1:29.88  
B - Division  
  1 Ashe, Jessica             13 PET-PC               1:32.79    1:33.56  
  2 Yahne, Karinne            13 TERA-PC              1:35.71    1:33.84  
  3 Villanueva, Angelica      14 VJO-PC               1:42.29    1:42.17  
C - Division  
  1 Garcia, Lauren            13 VJO-PC               1:50.77    1:35.40  
  2 Hall, Karina              13 KYSC-PC              1:42.59    1:38.70  
  3 Atiq, Nadia               14 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:42.82  
  4 Persi, Johanna            13 SON-PC                    NT    1:45.48  
  5 Kennedy, Brena            14 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:55.65  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nelson, Katey             13 SRN-PC               2:37.85    2:40.60  
  2 Vincent, Danyelle         14 QUIK-PC              2:41.47    2:40.80  
  3 Fong, Michelle            14 SFRP-PC              2:47.53    2:41.09  
  4 Rothrock, Marika          14 PET-PC               2:49.67    2:45.64  
  5 Bard, Presley             13 TERA-PC              2:30.89    2:45.77  
  6 Richards, Christine       13 TERA-PC              3:07.20    2:54.74  
  7 Petrakis, Maria           13 Unattached-PC        3:08.20    2:55.78  
  8 McAllister, Amber         13 PCM-PC               2:59.06    2:58.06  
  9 Malloy, Erin              13 PET-PC               2:57.53    3:01.75  
 10 Chang, Tiffany            13 KYSC-PC              3:07.15    3:03.49  
 -- Mar, Lauren               13 FOG-PC               2:41.84         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Gnoss, Ashley             13 SON-PC               3:36.09    3:04.62  
  2 Franceschi, Justine       13 SON-PC               3:15.00    3:12.71  
  3 Ng, Tiffany               14 KYSC-PC              3:12.66    3:19.41  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurywchak, Giselle        13 BBD-PC                 47.22      43.59  
  2 Rothrock, Marika          14 PET-PC                 45.10      44.49  
  3 Ng, Tiffany               14 KYSC-PC                51.00      46.73  
  4 Garcia, Lauren            13 VJO-PC                    NT      46.79  
  5 Hall, Karina              13 KYSC-PC                   NT      53.42  
  6 Persi, Johanna            13 SON-PC                    NT      53.94  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lee, Jessica              14 KYSC-PC              1:29.35    1:22.79  
  2 Mallinger, Nicolle        13 SRN-PC               1:21.52    1:22.93  
  3 Chisholm, Annie           14 MP-PC                1:23.36    1:23.27  
  4 Rogers, Alyssa            14 PET-PC               1:26.45    1:24.53  
  5 Baldwin, Heather          13 PET-PC               1:25.85    1:25.45  
  6 Petrakis, Maria           13 Unattached-PC        1:28.60    1:29.01  
  7 Vincent, Danyelle         14 QUIK-PC              1:26.87    1:29.91  
  8 Bochner, Lindsay          14 PCM-PC               1:31.23    1:29.93  
  9 Brush, Katie              13 MP-PC                1:27.75    1:30.19  
 10 Gong, Sheryl              13 FOG-PC               1:31.71    1:32.04  
 11 Pezzuto, Kaylie           14 VJO-PC               1:33.96    1:33.21  
 12 Walker, Jennifer          14 QUIK-PC              1:30.68    1:33.61  
 13 Lew, Stephanie            13 KYSC-PC              1:36.17    1:34.85  
 14 McAllister, Amber         13 PCM-PC               1:32.50    1:35.07  
 15 Pereira, Amy              14 SON-PC               1:37.67    1:37.11  
B - Division  
  1 Winther, Cory             13 PET-PC               1:51.09    1:35.00  
  2 Garcia, Lauren            13 VJO-PC               1:41.78    1:39.14  
  3 Yahne, Karinne            13 TERA-PC              1:48.59    1:50.34  
  4 Anderson, Megan           13 NMAC-PC              1:41.18    1:51.33  
C - Division  
  1 Thiele, Lizzy             13 SRN-PC               1:56.59    1:45.26  
  2 Persi, Johanna            13 SON-PC                    NT    1:52.75  
  3 Kennedy, Brena            14 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:57.12  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mallinger, Nicolle        13 SRN-PC               2:59.06    2:59.92  
  2 Lee, Jessica              14 KYSC-PC              3:04.09    3:00.08  
  3 Baldwin, Heather          13 PET-PC               3:01.18    3:00.90  
  4 Rogers, Alyssa            14 PET-PC               3:06.04    3:06.27  
  5 Vincent, Danyelle         14 QUIK-PC              3:11.00    3:10.27  
  6 Bochner, Lindsay          14 PCM-PC               3:14.90    3:13.11  
  7 Walker, Jennifer          14 QUIK-PC              3:15.85    3:13.74  
  8 Brush, Katie              13 MP-PC                3:12.84    3:13.81  
  9 Ashe, Jessica             13 PET-PC               3:10.23    3:18.61  
 10 McAllister, Amber         13 PCM-PC               3:19.78    3:20.37  
 11 Kurywchak, Giselle        13 BBD-PC               3:22.93    3:30.61  
 -- Gong, Sheryl              13 FOG-PC               3:39.00         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Yahne, Karinne            13 TERA-PC              3:56.15    3:56.89  
  2 Anderson, Megan           13 NMAC-PC                   NT    4:03.66  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oettinger, Nicole         13 BBD-PC                 34.77      33.46  
  2 Gossage, Alex             13 QUIK-PC                37.62      34.31  
  3 Rothrock, Marika          14 PET-PC                 37.62      35.27  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Jennifer            14 SRN-PC               1:09.61    1:10.90  
  2 Burke, Jennifer           13 QUIK-PC              1:12.23    1:11.47  
  3 Fong, Michelle            14 SFRP-PC              1:16.35    1:15.45  
  4 Gossage, Alex             13 QUIK-PC              1:16.02    1:15.67  
  5 Schneider, Sarah          14 BEAR-PC              1:16.00    1:15.81  
  6 Pasternak, Tess           14 UD-PC                1:14.02    1:16.73  
  7 Sonderegger, Lauren       14 BEAR-PC              1:16.10    1:17.99  
  8 Gossel, Mary              14 MP-PC                1:16.85    1:18.83  
  9 Richards, Christine       13 TERA-PC              1:25.26    1:23.73  
 10 Loback, Alexandra         14 MP-PC                1:22.22    1:26.27  
 11 Winther, Cory             13 PET-PC               1:24.63    1:26.93  
B - Division  
  1 Thiele, Lizzy             13 SRN-PC               1:37.48    1:32.64  
  2 Sabuco, Christina         13 QUIK-PC              1:38.59    1:35.29  
C - Division  
 -- Weaver, Kaytee            14 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Mitchell, Samantha        13 BEAR-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Jennifer            14 SRN-PC               2:40.00    2:41.19  
  2 Burke, Jennifer           13 QUIK-PC              2:46.43    2:43.95  
  3 Gossage, Alex             13 QUIK-PC              2:56.76    2:53.91  
  4 Schneider, Sarah          14 BEAR-PC              2:50.00    2:54.09  
  5 Sonderegger, Lauren       14 BEAR-PC              2:51.10    3:07.39  
  6 Walker, Jennifer          14 QUIK-PC              3:15.59    3:13.05  
B - Division  
  1 Fong, Michelle            14 SFRP-PC              3:22.17    2:51.07  
C - Division  
  1 Casey, Meghan             14 MP-PC                     NT    3:06.30  
  2 Wunsch, Casey             14 MP-PC                     NT    3:09.92  
  3 Kurywchak, Giselle        13 BBD-PC                    NT    3:39.66  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bard, Presley             13 TERA-PC              2:31.47    2:38.42  
  2 Mallinger, Nicolle        13 SRN-PC               2:38.97    2:42.10  
  3 Gong, Sheryl              13 FOG-PC               2:42.46    2:45.17  
  4 Mar, Lauren               13 FOG-PC               2:46.84    2:45.26  
  5 Pasternak, Tess           14 UD-PC                2:43.66    2:45.66  
  6 Rothrock, Marika          14 PET-PC               2:54.14    2:48.30  
  7 Walker, Jennifer          14 QUIK-PC              2:48.77    2:48.73  
  8 Oettinger, Nicole         13 BBD-PC               2:55.68    2:50.27  
  9 Lee, Jessica              14 KYSC-PC              2:52.92    2:50.79  
 10 Rogers, Alyssa            14 PET-PC               2:52.09    2:50.92  
 11 Bochner, Lindsay          14 PCM-PC               2:57.41    2:55.33  
 12 Schneider, Sarah          14 BEAR-PC              2:46.00    2:56.44  
 13 Gossel, Mary              14 MP-PC                2:52.94    2:57.10  
 14 Lew, Stephanie            13 KYSC-PC              3:10.53    2:57.89  
 15 Baldwin, Heather          13 PET-PC               3:03.16    3:02.96  
 16 Chang, Tiffany            13 KYSC-PC              3:09.84    3:04.32  
 17 Chisholm, Annie           14 MP-PC                3:01.80    3:04.37  
 18 Loback, Alexandra         14 MP-PC                2:56.13    3:06.34  
B - Division  
  1 Brush, Katie              13 MP-PC                3:12.08    3:02.33  
  2 Thiele, Lizzy             13 SRN-PC               3:21.00    3:07.27  
  3 Sabuco, Christina         13 QUIK-PC              3:13.20    3:21.03  
  4 Hall, Karina              13 KYSC-PC              3:23.09    3:29.45  
C - Division  
  1 Yahne, Karinne            13 TERA-PC              3:33.51    3:26.00  
  2 Villanueva, Angelica      14 VJO-PC                    NT    3:28.32  
 -- Mitchell, Samantha        13 BEAR-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mallinger, Nicolle        13 SRN-PC               5:39.02    5:38.58  
  2 Moulton, Ashley           14 SON-PC               5:37.99    5:41.43  
  3 Bard, Presley             13 TERA-PC              5:37.09    5:48.53  
  4 Burke, Jennifer           13 QUIK-PC              5:53.00    5:50.98  
  5 Schneider, Sarah          14 BEAR-PC              5:40.00    5:54.02  
  6 Walker, Jennifer          14 QUIK-PC              6:44.09    6:03.04  
  7 Ashe, Jessica             13 PET-PC               6:11.17    6:19.43  
  8 Gossage, Alex             13 QUIK-PC              6:20.82    6:30.10  
  9 Baldwin, Heather          13 PET-PC               6:26.55    6:45.19  
C - Division  
  1 Atiq, Nadia               14 QUIK-PC                   NT    7:40.95  
  2 Mitchell, Samantha        13 BEAR-PC                   NT    8:29.73  
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, Teresa            16 UD-PC                  27.71      29.08  
  2 Wunschel, Mari            15 SRN-PC                 28.84      29.15  
  3 Smith, Kathleen           16 KYSC-PC                30.56      30.96  
  4 O'Sullivan, Ann Marie     15 KYSC-PC                35.59      31.80  
  5 Brecht, Lauren            15 SRN-PC                 30.89      32.24  
  6 Susdev, Tanya             15 SFRP-PC                34.02      33.85  
  7 Chau, Stephanie           16 FOG-PC                 35.12      33.94  
C - Division  
  1 Chatfield, Grace          15 QUIK-PC                   NT      41.92  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sangalang, Kristina       16 VJO-PC               1:11.15    1:10.51  
  2 Villa, Andreana           16 SFRP-PC              1:09.32    1:10.83  
  3 Maberly, Ursula           15 KYSC-PC              1:16.99    1:13.47  
  4 Susdev, Tanya             15 SFRP-PC              1:15.01    1:14.22  
  5 Chau, Stephanie           16 FOG-PC               1:16.98    1:15.89  
  6 Woodward, Jessica         16 SFRP-PC              1:11.00    1:16.51  
C - Division  
  1 Neary, Brenda             15 PET-PC                    NT    1:32.47  
  2 Chatfield, Grace          15 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:33.32  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wunschel, Mari            15 SRN-PC               2:23.21    2:17.94  
  2 Thiele, Natasha           15 SRN-PC               2:27.08    2:28.47  
  3 Brecht, Lauren            15 SRN-PC               2:23.44    2:31.27  
  4 Sangalang, Kristina       16 VJO-PC               2:33.35    2:31.54  
  5 Robertson, Hollly         16 KYSC-PC              2:30.00    2:31.71  
  6 Villa, Andreana           16 SFRP-PC              2:34.73    2:34.96  
  7 Woodward, Jessica         16 SFRP-PC              2:35.29    2:42.65  
  8 Maberly, Ursula           15 KYSC-PC              2:45.29    2:43.14  
  9 Chau, Stephanie           16 FOG-PC               2:40.61    2:46.84  
B - Division  
  1 Susdev, Tanya             15 SFRP-PC              2:47.07    2:55.09  
C - Division  
  1 Yip, Yvette               16 KYSC-PC                   NT    3:32.49  
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thiele, Natasha           15 SRN-PC               5:02.12    5:03.89  
B - Division  
  1 Chau, Stephanie           16 FOG-PC               5:49.87    5:52.93  
 
Girls 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
 -- Blackburn, Aurora         15 QUIK-PC                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Grimm, Erin               16 SRN-PC              19:14.79   19:11.89  
B - Division  
  1 Chau, Stephanie           16 FOG-PC              23:14.19   23:18.98  
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susdev, Tanya             15 SFRP-PC                40.01      43.05  
  2 Chatfield, Grace          15 QUIK-PC                   NT      52.39  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wunschel, Mari            15 SRN-PC               1:12.49    1:12.05  
  2 Smith, Kathleen           16 KYSC-PC              1:16.21    1:14.93  
  3 Villa, Andreana           16 SFRP-PC              1:17.49    1:19.58  
  4 Brecht, Lauren            15 SRN-PC               1:15.67    1:21.64  
  5 Thiele, Natasha           15 SRN-PC               1:22.11    1:22.15  
  6 Sangalang, Kristina       16 VJO-PC               1:27.22    1:25.68  
  7 Woodward, Jessica         16 SFRP-PC              1:21.00    1:26.34  
  8 Maberly, Ursula           15 KYSC-PC              1:29.99    1:27.14  
  9 Susdev, Tanya             15 SFRP-PC              1:26.12    1:31.48  
C - Division  
  1 Chatfield, Grace          15 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:52.31  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wunschel, Mari            15 SRN-PC               2:38.28    2:33.15  
  2 Smith, Kathleen           16 KYSC-PC              2:42.77    2:39.21  
  3 Wilson, Teresa            16 UD-PC                2:37.83    2:43.34  
C - Division  
  1 Susdev, Tanya             15 SFRP-PC                   NT    3:11.25  
  2 Chatfield, Grace          15 QUIK-PC                   NT    4:00.76  
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ernster, Robin            16 QUIK-PC                   NT      43.49  
  2 Chau, Stephanie           16 FOG-PC                 47.94      45.73  
 -- Neary, Brenda             15 PET-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Robertson, Hollly         16 KYSC-PC              1:24.72    1:26.78  
  2 Grimm, Erin               16 SRN-PC               1:26.45    1:28.86  
  3 Brecht, Lauren            15 SRN-PC               1:27.09    1:30.46  
  4 Graham, Christine         15 QUIK-PC              1:24.85    1:32.55  
  5 O'Sullivan, Ann Marie     15 KYSC-PC              1:40.99    1:36.79  
  6 Gee, Allyson              15 KYSC-PC              1:38.50    1:38.66  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salisbury, Louisa         16 PET-PC               2:57.41    3:00.41  
  2 Robertson, Hollly         16 KYSC-PC              3:04.05    3:05.21  
C - Division  
 -- Yip, Yvette               16 KYSC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kathleen           16 KYSC-PC                34.07      32.90  
  2 Ernster, Robin            16 QUIK-PC                   NT      39.75  
  3 Neary, Brenda             15 PET-PC                    NT      49.85  
  4 Chatfield, Grace          15 QUIK-PC                   NT      54.11  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, Teresa            16 UD-PC                1:14.24    1:14.72  
  2 Robertson, Hollly         16 KYSC-PC              1:13.58    1:16.20  
  3 Thiele, Natasha           15 SRN-PC               1:16.58    1:16.38  
  4 Grimm, Erin               16 SRN-PC               1:13.42    1:16.72  
  5 Smith, Kathleen           16 KYSC-PC              1:14.12    1:16.87  
  6 Brecht, Lauren            15 SRN-PC               1:12.76    1:17.17  
  7 Graham, Christine         15 QUIK-PC              1:17.62    1:30.19  
B - Division  
  1 Gee, Allyson              15 KYSC-PC              1:37.50    1:38.91  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karell, Ashley            15 MP-PC                2:40.09    2:38.05  
  2 Loftus-Farren, Zoe        16 MP-PC                2:47.42    2:59.93  
  3 Rahimi, Golnaz            16 MP-PC                3:00.03    3:02.26  
  4 Keasling, Hilary          16 MP-PC                2:54.00    3:08.46  
 -- McPherson, Danielle       16 MP-PC                3:01.27         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Parker, Emily             15 MP-PC                     NT    2:54.91  
  2 Laetsch, Alessandra       15 MP-PC                     NT    3:07.28  
  3 Becks, Monica             15 MP-PC                     NT    3:07.46  
  4 Sundberg, Alison          16 MP-PC                4:20.69    3:16.68  
  5 Darney, Undine            16 MP-PC                     NT    3:17.37  
  6 Au, Lauren                16 MP-PC                3:45.22    3:33.16  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wunschel, Mari            15 SRN-PC               2:33.23    2:33.53  
  2 Robertson, Hollly         16 KYSC-PC              2:42.91    2:44.23  
  3 Thiele, Natasha           15 SRN-PC               2:48.01    2:48.27  
  4 Graham, Christine         15 QUIK-PC              2:46.76    3:08.66  
 
Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Molly             17 KYSC-PC                31.30      30.71  
B - Division  
  1 Szeto, Christina          17 SFRP-PC                41.20      37.65  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miller, Molly             17 KYSC-PC              1:08.55    1:08.52  
  2 Yee, Melinda              17 SFRP-PC              1:09.00    1:11.98  
B - Division  
  1 Szeto, Christina          17 SFRP-PC              1:25.30    1:22.73  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yee, Melinda              17 SFRP-PC              1:18.00    1:18.66  
  2 Miller, Molly             17 KYSC-PC              1:17.27    1:20.08  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Molly             17 KYSC-PC              2:45.84    2:49.87  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Molly             17 KYSC-PC              1:22.10    1:22.82  
  2 Pasternak, Natasja        17 UD-PC                1:26.47    1:29.09  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Molly             17 KYSC-PC              3:01.24    3:01.47  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Natasja        17 UD-PC                1:15.33    1:19.40  
B - Division  
  1 Szeto, Christina          17 SFRP-PC              1:38.20    1:36.73  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Walters, Hilary           17 MP-PC                     NT    3:23.67  
  2 Licari, Shannon           17 MP-PC                     NT    3:40.22  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pasternak, Natasja        17 UD-PC                2:45.71    2:58.86  
 
Girls 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Jennifer          19 QUIK-PC                36.82      34.52  
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Graham, Jennifer          19 QUIK-PC              1:20.05    1:21.40  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chau, Eugene               8 SFRP-PC                42.56      41.01  
  2 Baldwin, Morgan            8 PET-PC                 39.74      42.38  
  3 Gestuvo, Leland            8 VJO-PC                 43.10      48.30  
B - Division  
  1 Forghani, Nolan            7 QUIK-PC                48.29      46.03  
  2 Ehlenbach, Trevor          8 PCM-PC                 57.04      50.25  
  3 Rogers, Geordan            6 Unattached-PC          50.05      55.38  
  4 Horrell, Gabe              8 QUIK-PC                56.04      57.20  
  5 Grupp, Timothy             8 Unattached-PC        1:03.28      58.30  
 -- Ladao, Michael             7 VJO-PC                 57.64         NS  
C - Division  
  1 Bautista, Kekoa            6 SFRP-PC              1:09.99      51.48  
  2 Ford, Kent                 7 KYSC-PC              1:08.00    1:10.49  
  3 Scharfen, James            7 SRN-PC               1:09.49    1:12.65  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Morgan            8 PET-PC               1:31.60    1:37.71  
  2 Steil, Frankie             8 QUIK-PC              1:29.60    1:38.27  
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Garrick               8 KYSC-PC              2:02.00    1:43.47  
C - Division  
  1 Bautista, Kekoa            6 SFRP-PC              2:10.79    1:53.03  
  2 Rich, Jonathan             8 QUIK-PC              2:15.18    2:01.58  
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Morgan            8 PET-PC               3:20.29    3:24.25  
 
Boys 8 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steil, Frankie             8 QUIK-PC                   NT    7:11.31  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chau, Eugene               8 SFRP-PC                50.92      56.16  
B - Division  
  1 Grupp, Timothy             8 Unattached-PC        1:04.45    1:01.90  
  2 Ladao, Michael             7 VJO-PC               1:00.59    1:09.18  
  3 Scharfen, James            7 SRN-PC               1:07.74    1:12.35  
C - Division  
  1 Gestuvo, Leland            8 VJO-PC                    NT    1:00.01  
  2 Bautista, Kekoa            6 SFRP-PC              1:22.49    1:00.78  
  3 Rich, Jonathan             8 QUIK-PC              1:17.74    1:11.55  
  4 Simonis, Kevin             7 PET-PC               1:38.45    1:41.99  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steil, Frankie             8 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:49.40  
  2 Grupp, Timothy             8 Unattached-PC        2:10.00    2:23.67  
 -- Bautista, Kekoa            6 SFRP-PC              2:05.99         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Morgan            8 PET-PC               1:01.17      59.71  
 -- Lee, Garrick               8 KYSC-PC              1:01.19         DQ  
B - Division  
 -- Horrell, Gabe              8 QUIK-PC              1:22.04         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Bautista, Kekoa            6 SFRP-PC              1:30.19    1:13.27  
 -- Grupp, Timothy             8 Unattached-PC             NT         DQ  
 -- Rich, Jonathan             8 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forghani, Nolan            7 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:31.96  
 -- Ladao, Michael             7 VJO-PC               2:20.59         DQ  
 -- Bautista, Kekoa            6 SFRP-PC              2:20.99         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Baldwin, Morgan            8 PET-PC                 56.61         DQ  
B - Division  
 -- Grupp, Timothy             8 Unattached-PC        1:04.60         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Rich, Jonathan             8 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:27.72  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chau, Eugene               8 SFRP-PC              1:56.70    1:45.08  
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Baldwin, Morgan            8 PET-PC               4:03.90         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sayadi, Shayan            10 MP-PC                  35.00      36.35  
  2 Stuhr, Matthew            10 SRN-PC                 37.10      36.50  
  3 Catelli, Robert           10 QUIK-PC                37.59      36.68  
  4 Packer, Christopher       10 MP-PC                  36.20      37.31  
  5 Woo, Christopher          10 SRN-PC                 38.76      38.47  
  6 Horrell, Max              10 QUIK-PC                38.50      38.49  
  7 Sangster, Brendan          9 PCM-PC                 39.24      39.00  
  8 Grupp, Christian          10 Unattached-PC          37.98      39.05  
  9 Forghani, Brendan          9 QUIK-PC                39.73      42.28  
B - Division  
  1 Ng, Joshua                10 KYSC-PC                42.39      38.54  
  2 Chin, Darren               9 KYSC-PC                43.30      41.82  
  3 Kauth, Robert             10 SRN-PC                 46.99      41.96  
  4 Loey, Jordan              10 KYSC-PC                46.00      42.63  
  5 Wai, Allan                10 SFRP-PC                46.99      43.16  
  6 Duhn, Christopher         10 FOG-PC                 46.99      43.50  
C - Division  
  1 Waters, Aaron             10 PCM-PC                    NT      48.45  
  2 Bautista, Chioke           9 SFRP-PC                59.99      49.04  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stuhr, Matthew            10 SRN-PC               1:22.17    1:19.55  
  2 Johnson, Dustin           10 PCM-PC               1:26.99    1:23.77  
  3 Horrell, Max              10 QUIK-PC              1:26.48    1:25.07  
  4 Sangster, Brendan          9 PCM-PC               1:29.82    1:28.96  
  5 Woo, Christopher          10 SRN-PC               1:29.85    1:33.27  
B - Division  
  1 Ng, Joshua                10 KYSC-PC              1:38.33    1:30.05  
  2 Packer, Christopher       10 MP-PC                1:32.02    1:30.11  
  3 Zimmerman, David           9 PCM-PC               1:39.74    1:34.25  
  4 Loey, Jordan              10 KYSC-PC              1:40.00    1:36.67  
 -- Wai, Allan                10 SFRP-PC              1:40.59         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Chin, Darren               9 KYSC-PC              1:41.00    1:34.86  
  2 Daniels, James            10 TERA-PC                   NT    1:43.21  
  3 Brix, Nikolas             10 TERA-PC              1:53.00    1:45.41  
  4 Bautista, Chioke           9 SFRP-PC              1:58.46    1:50.54  
  5 Daniels, Jonathan          9 TERA-PC                   NT    1:56.85  
  6 Maxim, Sam                 9 PCM-PC               1:45.84    2:02.28  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Jordan              9 SRN-PC               3:16.70    3:03.64  
  2 Grupp, Christian          10 Unattached-PC        3:15.00    3:05.72  
  3 Tauraso, David            10 PET-PC               3:12.32    3:05.76  
B - Division  
  1 Sangster, Brendan          9 PCM-PC               3:20.51    3:15.68  
  2 Horrell, Max              10 QUIK-PC              3:31.25    3:30.18  
C - Division  
  1 Wai, Allan                10 SFRP-PC              3:35.92    3:28.18  
  2 Hannis, Cory              10 SRN-PC               3:42.00    3:32.40  
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Grupp, Christian          10 Unattached-PC        6:15.00    6:28.27  
B - Division  
  1 Tauraso, David            10 PET-PC               6:46.95    6:27.64  
C - Division  
  1 Catelli, Robert           10 QUIK-PC                   NT    6:36.50  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stuhr, Matthew            10 SRN-PC                 43.94      43.05  
  2 Johnson, Dustin           10 PCM-PC                 43.77      43.31  
  3 Sangster, Brendan          9 PCM-PC                 43.76      43.43  
  4 Packer, Christopher       10 MP-PC                  41.76      45.64  
  5 Sayadi, Shayan            10 MP-PC                  47.00      47.19  
B - Division  
  1 Ng, Joshua                10 KYSC-PC                51.78      43.28  
  2 Loey, Jordan              10 KYSC-PC                57.59      48.13  
  3 Duhn, Christopher         10 FOG-PC                 57.59      52.23  
  4 Maloney, Thomas           10 MP-PC                  52.10      52.86  
C - Division  
  1 Forghani, Brendan          9 QUIK-PC                58.49      52.51  
  2 Brix, Nikolas             10 TERA-PC                58.16      57.22  
  3 Waters, Aaron             10 PCM-PC                    NT      57.30  
  4 Bautista, Chioke           9 SFRP-PC              1:03.59      58.59  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Dustin           10 PCM-PC               1:33.10    1:32.30  
  2 Stuhr, Matthew            10 SRN-PC               1:34.96    1:32.37  
  3 Sangster, Brendan          9 PCM-PC               1:36.16    1:36.50  
  4 Grupp, Christian          10 Unattached-PC        1:43.96    1:41.39  
B - Division  
  1 Ng, Joshua                10 KYSC-PC              1:49.53    1:34.24  
  2 Packer, Christopher       10 MP-PC                1:46.20    1:38.32  
  3 Loey, Jordan              10 KYSC-PC              1:59.00    1:46.11  
  4 Horrell, Max              10 QUIK-PC              1:57.23    1:47.07  
 -- Chin, Darren               9 KYSC-PC              1:56.00         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Catelli, Robert           10 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:38.05  
  2 Zimmerman, David           9 PCM-PC                    NT    1:54.31  
  3 Brix, Nikolas             10 TERA-PC              2:00.00    1:54.75  
  4 Daniels, James            10 TERA-PC                   NT    2:07.23  
  5 Wai, Allan                10 SFRP-PC              2:03.82    2:08.29  
  6 Daniels, Jonathan          9 TERA-PC                   NT    2:23.79  
  7 Bautista, Chioke           9 SFRP-PC              2:05.38    2:38.38  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Loey, Jordan              10 KYSC-PC                46.22      47.62  
  2 Simpson, Max              10 PCM-PC                 45.79      51.06  
  3 Horrell, Max              10 QUIK-PC                51.24      51.68  
  4 Woo, Christopher          10 SRN-PC                 52.40      51.70  
  5 Packer, Christopher       10 MP-PC                  48.02      54.09  
  6 Tauraso, David            10 PET-PC                 54.31      55.40  
B - Division  
  1 Sangster, Brendan          9 PCM-PC                 56.90      54.62  
  2 Wai, Allan                10 SFRP-PC              1:02.28      55.96  
 -- Maxim, Sam                 9 PCM-PC               1:00.13         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Daniels, James            10 TERA-PC                   NT      54.07  
  2 Bautista, Chioke           9 SFRP-PC              1:14.99    1:07.56  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Loey, Jordan              10 KYSC-PC              2:01.49    1:44.11  
  2 Horrell, Max              10 QUIK-PC              1:50.79    1:48.70  
  3 Woo, Christopher          10 SRN-PC               1:53.95    1:50.83  
  4 Tauraso, David            10 PET-PC               1:53.29    1:59.63  
B - Division  
  1 Kauth, Robert             10 SRN-PC               2:10.99    1:57.37  
  2 Forghani, Brendan          9 QUIK-PC              2:01.99    1:57.60  
  3 Hannis, Cory              10 SRN-PC               2:07.00    2:03.92  
 -- Wai, Allan                10 SFRP-PC              2:10.88         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Chin, Darren               9 KYSC-PC              2:11.00    2:01.37  
  2 Bautista, Chioke           9 SFRP-PC              3:49.99    2:12.36  
  3 Maloney, Thomas           10 MP-PC                     NT    2:13.99  
 -- Waters, Aaron             10 PCM-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Dustin           10 PCM-PC                 44.26      42.00  
  2 Stuhr, Matthew            10 SRN-PC                 42.70      42.25  
  3 Grupp, Christian          10 Unattached-PC          45.34      46.10  
  4 Woo, Christopher          10 SRN-PC                 47.16      50.80  
B - Division  
  1 Catelli, Robert           10 QUIK-PC                50.92      49.59  
  2 Ng, Joshua                10 KYSC-PC                52.73      53.03  
C - Division  
  1 Brix, Nikolas             10 TERA-PC              1:04.33      52.11  
  2 Zimmerman, David           9 PCM-PC                 58.10    1:01.13  
  3 Tauraso, David            10 PET-PC               1:05.91    1:08.06  
 -- Chin, Darren               9 KYSC-PC                55.00         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Jordan              9 SRN-PC               1:39.08    1:37.05  
  2 Stuhr, Matthew            10 SRN-PC               1:49.00    1:40.22  
  3 Sayadi, Shayan            10 MP-PC                1:45.80    1:43.30  
B - Division  
  1 Johnson, Dustin           10 PCM-PC               1:52.17    1:43.56  
  2 Packer, Christopher       10 MP-PC                2:01.30    1:49.28  
  3 Brix, Nikolas             10 TERA-PC              2:03.57    2:00.65  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Dustin           10 PCM-PC               3:46.80    3:28.25  
  2 Grupp, Christian          10 Unattached-PC        3:40.02    3:31.50  
  3 Woo, Christopher          10 SRN-PC               3:32.70    3:32.38  
 -- Boyce, Jordan              9 SRN-PC               3:41.09         NS  
B - Division  
  1 Tauraso, David            10 PET-PC               3:59.10    4:00.91  
  2 Hannis, Cory              10 SRN-PC               4:03.00    4:13.96  
C - Division  
  1 Chin, Darren               9 KYSC-PC              4:05.00    4:04.67  
  2 Maloney, Thomas           10 MP-PC                     NT    4:13.85  
 -- Brix, Nikolas             10 TERA-PC              4:04.97         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Birich, Paul              12 Unattached-PC          29.63      29.70  
  2 Pothong, Chris            11 SFRP-PC                36.93      33.56  
  3 Bochner, Wes              11 PCM-PC                 33.38      33.75  
  4 Mallinger, Eric           11 SRN-PC                 34.49      34.10  
  5 Su, Lawrence              12 KYSC-PC                37.19      34.99  
  6 Loey, Jared               12 KYSC-PC                37.00      35.49  
  7 Dondero, Trent            11 SRN-PC                 34.70      35.71  
  8 Sangster, Justin          11 PCM-PC                 36.70      36.25  
B - Division  
  1 Ice, Timothy              12 SON-PC                 38.50      34.61  
  2 Szeto, Henry              11 SFRP-PC                40.29      35.83  
  3 Chow, Michael             11 SFRP-PC                38.40      36.47  
  4 Hannis, Tyller            12 SRN-PC                 39.00      37.53  
  5 Lee, Nico                 12 KYSC-PC                38.78      37.60  
  5 King, Philip              12 QUIK-PC                37.47      37.60  
  7 Tsang, Jonathan           11 KYSC-PC                40.49      38.89  
  8 Maddock, Colin            11 TERA-PC                41.85      40.57  
  9 Wai, Frank                12 SFRP-PC                42.29      42.94  
 10 Gee, Matthew              11 FOG-PC                 42.10      44.48  
C - Division  
  1 Rasmussen, Eric           12 SON-PC                 45.96      38.36  
  2 Paolini, Travis           11 QUIK-PC                   NT      44.46  
  3 Neilan, Dan               12 SON-PC                    NT      46.92  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Birich, Paul              12 Unattached-PC          58.61    1:06.26  
  2 Mallinger, Eric           11 SRN-PC               1:15.01    1:13.52  
  3 Bochner, Wes              11 PCM-PC               1:19.28    1:14.13  
  4 Riley, Nick               12 SFRP-PC              1:15.58    1:14.87  
  5 Su, Lawrence              12 KYSC-PC              1:21.69    1:17.36  
  6 Demont, Brandon           12 MP-PC                1:20.00    1:18.61  
  7 Loey, Jared               12 KYSC-PC              1:21.00    1:21.30  
B - Division  
  1 King, Philip              12 QUIK-PC              1:26.03    1:19.12  
  2 Lee, Brandon              12 KYSC-PC              1:26.83    1:21.24  
  3 Szeto, Henry              11 SFRP-PC              1:26.99    1:23.23  
  4 Kipnis, Hillel            12 BEAR-PC              1:22.00    1:24.57  
  5 Sangster, Justin          11 PCM-PC               1:22.73    1:26.10  
  6 Maddock, Colin            11 TERA-PC              1:27.00    1:36.13  
  7 Wai, Frank                12 SFRP-PC              1:27.99    1:38.62  
C - Division  
  1 Englesbe, Alexander       11 SON-PC               1:31.82    1:24.79  
  2 Munson, Alex              11 VJO-PC               1:43.19    1:27.93  
  3 Lee, Nico                 12 KYSC-PC              1:30.37    1:28.39  
  4 Paolini, Travis           11 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:40.17  
  5 Moulton, Chris            11 SON-PC                    NT    1:41.11  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Donald              12 VJO-PC               2:30.22    2:20.79  
  2 Gault, Walter             11 PET-PC               2:50.00    2:37.22  
  3 Mallinger, Eric           11 SRN-PC               2:45.49    2:41.21  
  4 Baldwin, Derek            11 PET-PC               2:56.09    2:46.35  
  5 Demont, Brandon           12 MP-PC                2:55.00    2:47.14  
  6 Young, James              11 KYSC-PC              2:53.35    2:50.86  
  7 Loey, Jared               12 KYSC-PC              2:56.00    2:57.81  
B - Division  
  1 Chow, Michael             11 SFRP-PC              2:57.03    2:51.52  
C - Division  
  1 Rasmussen, Eric           12 SON-PC               3:19.33    2:50.61  
  2 Skuse, Elliot             12 KYSC-PC              3:11.00    3:10.39  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pfeiffer, Erik            12 SRN-PC               5:08.80    5:13.69  
  2 Gault, Walter             11 PET-PC               5:30.54    5:22.73  
  3 Mallinger, Eric           11 SRN-PC               6:02.29    5:36.09  
  4 Gossage, Daniel           11 QUIK-PC              5:46.88    5:48.17  
  5 Young, James              11 KYSC-PC              6:06.00    5:59.29  
B - Division  
  1 King, Philip              12 QUIK-PC              6:39.32    6:20.90  
  2 Tuttle, Curtis            11 QUIK-PC              6:30.00    6:24.30  
  3 Hannis, Tyller            12 SRN-PC               6:35.00    6:35.69  
C - Division  
  1 Rasmussen, Eric           12 SON-PC                    NT    5:56.91  
 
Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Donald              12 VJO-PC              11:01.07   10:44.44  
B - Division  
  1 Kipnis, Hillel            12 BEAR-PC             13:26.59   12:38.51  
C - Division  
  1 Bicomong, Vincent         12 VJO-PC                    NT   10:54.21  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mahoney, Sean             12 TERA-PC             23:00.01   20:05.21  
B - Division  
  1 Gossage, Daniel           11 QUIK-PC             24:40.59   22:41.48  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Birich, Paul              12 Unattached-PC          30.69      34.07  
  2 Riley, Nick               12 SFRP-PC                43.08      40.43  
  3 Dondero, Trent            11 SRN-PC                 43.40      42.08  
B - Division  
  1 Gossage, Daniel           11 QUIK-PC                46.31      42.38  
  2 Pothong, Chris            11 SFRP-PC                49.15      42.73  
  3 Loey, Jared               12 KYSC-PC                50.00      43.60  
  4 Hannis, Tyller            12 SRN-PC                 45.90      45.34  
  5 Tsang, Jonathan           11 KYSC-PC                48.87      47.00  
  6 Sangster, Justin          11 PCM-PC                 48.03      47.16  
  7 Kipnis, Hillel            12 BEAR-PC                46.91      47.42  
  8 Szeto, Henry              11 SFRP-PC                49.30      48.98  
  9 Wai, Frank                12 SFRP-PC                50.79      55.74  
C - Division  
  1 Rasmussen, Eric           12 SON-PC                 51.13      46.14  
  2 Neilan, Dan               12 SON-PC                    NT      53.55  
  3 Gee, Matthew              11 FOG-PC                 51.99      55.62  
  4 Paolini, Travis           11 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:00.73  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Birich, Paul              12 Unattached-PC        1:06.70    1:16.69  
  2 Kozinsky, Sieva           11 KYSC-PC              1:35.09    1:36.69  
 -- Riley, Nick               12 SFRP-PC              1:33.62         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Derek            11 PET-PC               1:38.13    1:39.71  
  2 Wai, Frank                12 SFRP-PC              1:45.49    2:04.99  
C - Division  
  1 Rasmussen, Eric           12 SON-PC                    NT    1:40.67  
  2 Tsang, Jonathan           11 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:43.60  
  3 Paolini, Travis           11 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:10.42  
 -- Moulton, Chris            11 SON-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bicomong, Vincent         12 VJO-PC               2:45.20    2:46.73  
  2 Kozinsky, Sieva           11 KYSC-PC              3:13.89    3:20.39  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ice, Timothy              12 SON-PC                 44.83      38.32  
  2 Mata, Donald              12 VJO-PC                 38.18      38.49  
  3 Lee, Brandon              12 KYSC-PC                45.69      43.92  
  4 Su, Lawrence              12 KYSC-PC                49.29      43.97  
  5 Lee, Nico                 12 KYSC-PC                45.53      45.77  
  6 King, Philip              12 QUIK-PC                48.75      45.78  
  7 Bochner, Wes              11 PCM-PC                 46.25      46.01  
  8 Kipnis, Hillel            12 BEAR-PC                47.10      46.36  
  9 Mallinger, Eric           11 SRN-PC                 46.38      46.85  
 10 Loey, Jared               12 KYSC-PC                49.00      47.02  
 11 Demont, Brandon           12 MP-PC                  46.00      47.08  
 12 Skuse, Elliot             12 KYSC-PC                49.29      48.49  
 13 Szeto, Henry              11 SFRP-PC                49.00      53.91  
 -- Bicomong, Vincent         12 VJO-PC                 40.99         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Bautista, James Devin     11 SFRP-PC                53.69      43.58  
  2 Englesbe, Alexander       11 SON-PC                 55.25      46.73  
  3 Maddock, Colin            11 TERA-PC                54.20      51.27  
  4 Gossage, Daniel           11 QUIK-PC                52.50      52.59  
  5 Sangster, Justin          11 PCM-PC                 54.41      54.12  
 -- Chow, Michael             11 SFRP-PC                50.89         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Moulton, Chris            11 SON-PC                    NT      54.68  
  2 Tsang, Jonathan           11 KYSC-PC                   NT      56.13  
 -- Munson, Alex              11 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wai, Frank                12 SFRP-PC                58.69         DQ  
 -- Rasmussen, Eric           12 SON-PC                 59.04         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mahoney, Sean             12 TERA-PC              1:19.08    1:16.70  
  2 Ice, Timothy              12 SON-PC               1:30.36    1:21.78  
  3 Mata, Donald              12 VJO-PC               1:22.24    1:24.26  
  4 Gault, Walter             11 PET-PC               1:33.00    1:32.61  
  5 Su, Lawrence              12 KYSC-PC              1:44.19    1:37.20  
  6 Kozinsky, Sieva           11 KYSC-PC              1:44.19    1:37.58  
  7 Mallinger, Eric           11 SRN-PC               1:40.72    1:38.89  
  8 Bochner, Wes              11 PCM-PC               1:39.07    1:39.33  
  9 Lee, Nico                 12 KYSC-PC              1:44.19    1:42.30  
 -- Kipnis, Hillel            12 BEAR-PC              1:42.78         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Bautista, James Devin     11 SFRP-PC              1:50.19    1:35.15  
  2 King, Philip              12 QUIK-PC              1:45.36    1:38.89  
  3 Pothong, Chris            11 SFRP-PC              1:50.19    1:46.99  
  4 Chow, Michael             11 SFRP-PC              1:48.19    1:47.09  
  5 Maddock, Colin            11 TERA-PC              1:49.59    1:50.19  
  6 Szeto, Henry              11 SFRP-PC              1:54.00    1:52.56  
  7 Gee, Matthew              11 FOG-PC               1:53.03    1:57.68  
 -- Wai, Frank                12 SFRP-PC              1:55.19         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Sangster, Justin          11 PCM-PC               1:56.24    1:56.45  
  2 Tsang, Jonathan           11 KYSC-PC                   NT    2:02.52  
 -- Neilan, Dan               12 SON-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mahoney, Sean             12 TERA-PC              2:37.68    2:42.07  
  2 Ice, Timothy              12 SON-PC               3:10.00    2:59.01  
  3 Gault, Walter             11 PET-PC               3:30.35    3:18.72  
  4 Su, Lawrence              12 KYSC-PC              3:31.69    3:35.04  
  5 Lee, Brandon              12 KYSC-PC              3:30.55    3:35.42  
B - Division  
  1 Bautista, James Devin     11 SFRP-PC              3:40.49    3:22.62  
  2 Young, James              11 KYSC-PC              3:41.00    3:36.27  
  3 Lee, Nico                 12 KYSC-PC              3:33.65    3:36.86  
  4 Kozinsky, Sieva           11 KYSC-PC              3:44.49    3:37.06  
C - Division  
  1 Englesbe, Alexander       11 SON-PC                    NT    3:30.39  
  2 King, Philip              12 QUIK-PC              3:48.85    3:36.50  
  3 Maddock, Colin            11 TERA-PC                   NT    4:00.08  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Birich, Paul              12 Unattached-PC          29.50      32.53  
  2 Mata, Donald              12 VJO-PC                 33.92      33.57  
  3 Bochner, Wes              11 PCM-PC                 40.53      41.27  
B - Division  
  1 Bautista, James Devin     11 SFRP-PC                47.19      41.18  
  2 Chow, Michael             11 SFRP-PC                43.33      44.06  
C - Division  
  1 Munson, Alex              11 VJO-PC                    NT      54.10  
 -- Paolini, Travis           11 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sangster, Justin          11 PCM-PC                 51.89         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Birich, Paul              12 Unattached-PC        1:04.39    1:12.17  
  2 Gossage, Daniel           11 QUIK-PC              1:32.48    1:33.69  
C - Division  
  1 Bochner, Wes              11 PCM-PC               1:45.45    1:44.38  
  2 Tuttle, Curtis            11 QUIK-PC              1:49.91    1:50.28  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mahoney, Sean             12 TERA-PC              2:50.01    2:45.48  
B - Division  
  1 Riley, Nick               12 SFRP-PC              3:15.00    3:13.12  
  2 Bautista, James Devin     11 SFRP-PC              3:28.99    3:34.38  
  3 Young, James              11 KYSC-PC              3:28.99    3:40.23  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mahoney, Sean             12 TERA-PC              2:46.69    2:34.99  
  2 Mata, Donald              12 VJO-PC               2:54.31    2:44.98  
  3 Bicomong, Vincent         12 VJO-PC               3:03.39    2:47.63  
  4 Ice, Timothy              12 SON-PC               3:17.70    2:55.33  
  5 Riley, Nick               12 SFRP-PC              3:19.29    3:01.85  
  6 Gault, Walter             11 PET-PC               3:01.00    3:05.36  
  7 Su, Lawrence              12 KYSC-PC              3:21.49    3:08.52  
  8 Young, James              11 KYSC-PC              3:14.58    3:14.84  
B - Division  
  1 Bautista, James Devin     11 SFRP-PC              3:33.39    3:08.27  
  2 Kozinsky, Sieva           11 KYSC-PC              3:22.55    3:21.76  
  3 Tuttle, Curtis            11 QUIK-PC              3:29.03    3:23.26  
  4 Chow, Michael             11 SFRP-PC              3:23.02    3:24.22  
 -- Loey, Jared               12 KYSC-PC              3:28.00         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Dondero, Trent            11 SRN-PC                    NT    3:35.65  
  2 Lee, Nico                 12 KYSC-PC              3:53.14    3:37.10  
  3 Maddock, Colin            11 TERA-PC                   NT    3:59.01  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mahoney, Sean             12 TERA-PC              6:00.28    5:24.00  
  2 Bicomong, Vincent         12 VJO-PC               5:52.30    5:58.82  
  3 Riley, Nick               12 SFRP-PC              6:22.29    6:20.18  
B - Division  
  1 Gault, Walter             11 PET-PC               6:42.00    6:30.68  
  2 Young, James              11 KYSC-PC              6:52.49    6:53.42  
  3 Kipnis, Hillel            12 BEAR-PC              6:51.99    7:01.98  
  4 Kozinsky, Sieva           11 KYSC-PC              6:52.49    7:12.14  
C - Division  
  1 Ice, Timothy              12 SON-PC               7:00.00    6:06.13  
  2 Gossage, Daniel           11 QUIK-PC              6:55.72    6:49.76  
  3 Baldwin, Derek            11 PET-PC               6:56.07    7:02.42  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hine, Tracy               13 BBD-PC                 28.55      27.98  
  2 Mai, Chris                14 PCM-PC                 27.66      28.44  
  3 Dunn, Ben                 13 PCM-PC                 29.50      28.95  
  4 Fong, Justin              13 SFRP-PC                29.17      29.31  
  5 Chang, Terry              14 MP-PC                  29.76      29.60  
  6 Johnson, Sean             13 PCM-PC                 30.29      30.36  
  7 Sangalang, Caesar         13 VJO-PC                 31.24      30.43  
  8 Yee, Michael              13 FOG-PC                 30.26      30.96  
 -- Wong, Stephen             13 FOG-PC                 32.31         NS  
B - Division  
  1 Movsesyan, Aleksandr      13 KYSC-PC                35.96      33.36  
  2 Kvyat, Misha              13 Unattached-PC          34.38      34.14  
  3 Chow, Brandon             13 SFRP-PC                36.09      34.86  
C - Division  
  1 Green, Jonathan           13 SON-PC                 41.52      35.42  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hu, Deke                  13 PET-PC               1:03.02    1:01.99  
  2 Gucwa, Damian             13 QUIK-PC              1:01.99    1:03.72  
  3 Fong, Justin              13 SFRP-PC              1:04.39    1:03.76  
  4 Mai, Chris                14 PCM-PC               1:03.21    1:03.95  
  5 McLaughlin, James         13 MP-PC                1:02.80    1:04.40  
  6 Gallagher, Marcus         14 FOG-PC               1:04.62    1:04.69  
  7 Porcella, Thomas          14 TERA-PC              1:06.12    1:05.13  
  8 Sangalang, Caesar         13 VJO-PC               1:07.00    1:06.11  
  9 Chang, Terry              14 MP-PC                1:05.25    1:07.35  
 10 Johnson, Sean             13 PCM-PC               1:06.59    1:08.56  
 11 Tampinco, Philippe        14 VJO-PC               1:10.18    1:09.05  
 12 Wong, Stephen             13 FOG-PC               1:08.72    1:09.46  
 13 Bautista, Garret          14 BBD-PC               1:11.68    1:09.61  
B - Division  
  1 Vizcarra, Nathan          13 PET-PC               1:17.00    1:13.26  
  2 Chow, Brandon             13 SFRP-PC              1:18.89    1:13.55  
  3 Kvyat, Misha              13 Unattached-PC        1:14.86    1:14.24  
  4 Movsesyan, Aleksandr      13 KYSC-PC              1:17.21    1:14.65  
  5 Porton, Daniel            13 KYSC-PC              1:19.39    1:15.73  
  6 Wesman, Andrew            13 KYSC-PC              1:18.00    1:16.50  
  7 Brown, Matthew            13 TERA-PC              1:12.78    1:17.87  
C - Division  
  1 Wirick, Chris             13 SON-PC               1:20.38    1:13.32  
  2 Green, Jonathan           13 SON-PC               1:26.91    1:20.59  
  3 Hromalik, Nicholas        13 PET-PC               1:24.43    1:25.24  
  4 Hackett, Jon              14 SRN-PC                    NT    1:29.36  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lentz, Ian                14 QUIK-PC              2:08.30    2:07.14  
  2 McLaughlin, James         13 MP-PC                2:17.50    2:16.54  
  3 Hu, Deke                  13 PET-PC               2:18.45    2:17.08  
  4 Hine, Tracy               13 BBD-PC               2:19.20    2:19.52  
  5 Kumar, Kevin              13 SON-PC               2:30.76    2:20.05  
  6 Gallagher, Marcus         14 FOG-PC               2:20.36    2:21.63  
  7 Yu, Garlen                13 SFRP-PC              2:04.21    2:23.06  
  8 Porcella, Thomas          14 TERA-PC              2:23.97    2:24.70  
  9 Rosichan, Alexi           14 QUIK-PC              2:22.85    2:27.82  
 10 Ivey, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC              2:27.09    2:34.11  
 11 Tampinco, Philippe        14 VJO-PC               2:33.49    2:34.60  
B - Division  
  1 Brown, Matthew            13 TERA-PC              2:39.35    2:47.02  
C - Division  
  1 Coburn, Kendrick          13 QUIK-PC              3:02.73    2:33.08  
  2 Bautista, Garret          14 BBD-PC               2:51.08    2:38.79  
  3 Vizcarra, Nathan          13 PET-PC               2:59.29    2:44.73  
  4 Hackett, Jon              14 SRN-PC                    NT    3:15.12  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kumar, Kevin              13 SON-PC               5:02.00    4:53.59  
  2 Yu, Garlen                13 SFRP-PC              5:00.91    4:57.88  
  3 Sangalang, Caesar         13 VJO-PC               5:06.80    5:04.24  
  4 Ivey, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC              5:09.46    5:24.16  
  5 Tampinco, Philippe        14 VJO-PC               5:24.56    5:36.44  
C - Division  
  1 Dondero, Mark             13 SRN-PC                    NT    6:02.60  
  2 Hackett, Jon              14 SRN-PC                    NT    7:04.96  
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yu, Garlen                13 SFRP-PC             11:40.00   10:25.14  
  2 Ivey, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC             11:14.59   11:11.70  
C - Division  
  1 Coburn, Kendrick          13 QUIK-PC             13:05.20   11:13.21  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kumar, Kevin              13 SON-PC              20:00.00   19:20.64  
  2 Yu, Garlen                13 SFRP-PC             22:10.00   20:19.51  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Ben                 13 PCM-PC                 34.50      34.62  
  2 Wong, Stephen             13 FOG-PC                 36.47      35.21  
  3 Sangalang, Caesar         13 VJO-PC                 40.42      36.87  
  4 Fong, Justin              13 SFRP-PC                38.78      37.32  
  5 Dondero, Mark             13 SRN-PC                 42.04      41.05  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hine, Tracy               13 BBD-PC               1:10.99    1:11.90  
  2 Gallagher, Marcus         14 FOG-PC               1:23.53    1:12.11  
  3 Johnson, Sean             13 PCM-PC               1:13.03    1:13.60  
  4 Wong, Stephen             13 FOG-PC               1:13.81    1:15.41  
  5 Porcella, Thomas          14 TERA-PC              1:18.52    1:18.12  
  6 Fong, Justin              13 SFRP-PC              1:21.56    1:20.55  
B - Division  
  1 Kvyat, Misha              13 Unattached-PC        1:27.92    1:28.06  
  2 Wirick, Chris             13 SON-PC               1:28.11    1:28.52  
  3 Coburn, Kendrick          13 QUIK-PC              1:28.32    1:28.84  
  4 Tampinco, Philippe        14 VJO-PC               1:27.98    1:30.20  
  5 Hromalik, Nicholas        13 PET-PC               1:32.67    1:35.13  
C - Division  
  1 Green, Jonathan           13 SON-PC               1:51.97    1:33.55  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lentz, Ian                14 QUIK-PC              2:23.26    2:23.07  
  2 Hine, Tracy               13 BBD-PC               2:30.97    2:34.43  
  3 Johnson, Sean             13 PCM-PC               2:42.98    2:37.07  
  4 Wong, Stephen             13 FOG-PC               2:40.35    2:41.30  
  5 Coles, Galen              13 PET-PC               2:59.89    2:51.37  
  6 Ivey, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC              2:41.94    2:58.79  
B - Division  
  1 Coburn, Kendrick          13 QUIK-PC              3:12.41    3:03.05  
  2 Chow, Brandon             13 SFRP-PC              3:13.90    3:17.56  
C - Division  
 -- Wirick, Chris             13 SON-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mai, Chris                14 PCM-PC                 34.94      35.78  
  2 Rosichan, Alexi           14 QUIK-PC                37.76      38.93  
  3 Sangalang, Caesar         13 VJO-PC                 42.21      39.28  
  4 Chang, Terry              14 MP-PC                  36.76      39.45  
  5 Dunn, Ben                 13 PCM-PC                 44.00      40.42  
  6 Movsesyan, Aleksandr      13 KYSC-PC                47.26      41.17  
  7 Porton, Daniel            13 KYSC-PC                   NT      44.93  
  8 Wesman, Andrew            13 KYSC-PC                55.60      44.98  
  9 Vizcarra, Nathan          13 PET-PC                    NT      53.79  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lentz, Ian                14 QUIK-PC              1:15.11    1:14.65  
  2 Hine, Tracy               13 BBD-PC               1:18.65    1:19.12  
  3 Rosichan, Alexi           14 QUIK-PC              1:20.60    1:20.58  
  4 Mai, Chris                14 PCM-PC               1:18.87    1:21.25  
  5 Hu, Deke                  13 PET-PC               1:23.35    1:24.59  
  6 Yee, Michael              13 FOG-PC               1:27.95    1:25.99  
  7 Chang, Terry              14 MP-PC                1:22.50    1:26.72  
B - Division  
  1 Movsesyan, Aleksandr      13 KYSC-PC              1:40.12    1:32.27  
  2 Wirick, Chris             13 SON-PC               1:42.83    1:34.42  
  3 Coburn, Kendrick          13 QUIK-PC              1:39.01    1:36.66  
 -- Kvyat, Misha              13 Unattached-PC        1:37.07         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Green, Jonathan           13 SON-PC               1:49.11    1:41.25  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lentz, Ian                14 QUIK-PC              2:42.48    2:43.24  
  2 Hine, Tracy               13 BBD-PC               2:52.79    2:51.25  
  3 Gucwa, Damian             13 QUIK-PC              2:48.39    2:51.46  
  4 Hu, Deke                  13 PET-PC               3:02.22    3:02.41  
  5 Bautista, Garret          14 BBD-PC               3:04.36    3:02.96  
  6 Kvyat, Misha              13 Unattached-PC        3:26.97    3:24.84  
B - Division  
  1 Chow, Brandon             13 SFRP-PC              3:31.00    3:24.22  
  2 Green, Jonathan           13 SON-PC               3:40.27    3:35.81  
  3 Brown, Matthew            13 TERA-PC              3:38.76    3:42.64  
C - Division  
  1 Wirick, Chris             13 SON-PC                    NT    3:23.69  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mai, Chris                14 PCM-PC                 31.36      31.70  
  2 Chang, Terry              14 MP-PC                  32.91      31.91  
  3 Dunn, Ben                 13 PCM-PC                 32.50      32.47  
  4 Rosichan, Alexi           14 QUIK-PC                33.55      32.78  
  5 Fong, Justin              13 SFRP-PC                35.50      33.09  
  6 Sangalang, Caesar         13 VJO-PC                 38.11      34.78  
  7 Chow, Brandon             13 SFRP-PC                37.94      38.05  
 -- Wong, Stephen             13 FOG-PC                 40.47         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hu, Deke                  13 PET-PC               1:10.02    1:08.28  
  2 Kumar, Kevin              13 SON-PC               1:16.15    1:12.47  
  3 Fong, Justin              13 SFRP-PC              1:15.80    1:13.18  
  4 Rosichan, Alexi           14 QUIK-PC              1:12.27    1:14.51  
  5 Dunn, Ben                 13 PCM-PC               1:17.50    1:17.46  
  6 Chang, Terry              14 MP-PC                1:15.68    1:17.71  
C - Division  
  1 Dondero, Mark             13 SRN-PC               1:33.65    1:27.64  
  2 Coles, Galen              13 PET-PC               1:42.19    1:28.38  
  3 Tampinco, Philippe        14 VJO-PC               1:42.99    1:29.28  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lentz, Ian                14 QUIK-PC              2:21.61    2:17.64  
  2 Kumar, Kevin              13 SON-PC               2:40.00    2:47.40  
C - Division  
  1 Birich, Cooper            14 MP-PC                     NT    3:27.99  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hu, Deke                  13 PET-PC               2:38.49    2:35.61  
  2 Rosichan, Alexi           14 QUIK-PC              2:37.70    2:43.14  
  3 Mai, Chris                14 PCM-PC               2:55.15    2:47.44  
  4 Johnson, Sean             13 PCM-PC               2:45.36    2:48.65  
  5 Yee, Michael              13 FOG-PC               3:00.51    2:53.59  
 -- Tampinco, Philippe        14 VJO-PC               2:51.00         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Kvyat, Misha              13 Unattached-PC        3:14.39    3:01.73  
  2 Chow, Brandon             13 SFRP-PC              3:04.60    3:03.18  
C - Division  
  1 Wirick, Chris             13 SON-PC               3:39.07    2:55.52  
  2 Coles, Galen              13 PET-PC               3:21.49    2:57.00  
 -- Green, Jonathan           13 SON-PC               3:51.82         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lentz, Ian                14 QUIK-PC              5:09.35    4:59.73  
  2 Kumar, Kevin              13 SON-PC               5:27.55    5:40.02  
  3 McLaughlin, James         13 MP-PC                5:28.54    5:43.12  
  4 Dunn, Ben                 13 PCM-PC               6:00.00    5:52.13  
  5 Johnson, Sean             13 PCM-PC               5:56.54    5:53.68  
  6 Ivey, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC              6:17.27    6:21.42  
 -- Coburn, Kendrick          13 QUIK-PC              6:05.00         DQ  
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vergara, Justin           16 Unattached-PC          25.89      26.95  
  2 Hall, Joshwin             15 KYSC-PC                26.63      27.59  
  3 Burke, Toki               15 QUIK-PC                28.50      27.97  
  4 Vong, Stephen             15 KYSC-PC                27.09      28.60  
  5 Gucwa, Bobby              15 QUIK-PC                28.17      28.79  
  6 Szeto, Briian             16 SFRP-PC                31.89      29.18  
  7 Disbrow, Anthony          15 QUIK-PC                30.28      30.07  
  8 Chien, Jeffrey            15 KYSC-PC                31.70      31.19  
B - Division  
  1 Cafuir, Benju             15 VJO-PC                 31.92      30.36  
C - Division  
  1 Tang, Alvin               15 SFRP-PC                42.56      31.15  
  2 Neilan, Ryan              15 SON-PC                    NT      39.47  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vergara, Justin           16 Unattached-PC          56.59      57.83  
  2 Young, Allen              16 QUIK-PC                49.80      58.79  
  3 Hall, Joshwin             15 KYSC-PC                58.90    1:00.45  
  4 Burke, Toki               15 QUIK-PC              1:00.00    1:01.17  
  5 Vong, Stephen             15 KYSC-PC                59.01    1:01.60  
  6 Gucwa, Bobby              15 QUIK-PC              1:01.90    1:02.28  
  7 Vizcarra, Matthew         16 PET-PC               1:04.60    1:04.40  
  8 Disbrow, Anthony          15 QUIK-PC              1:06.40    1:04.74  
  9 Szeto, Briian             16 SFRP-PC              1:09.49    1:05.75  
 10 Chien, Jeffrey            15 KYSC-PC              1:08.00    1:09.90  
 11 Gruenke, Jess             15 UD-PC                1:09.49    1:10.59  
B - Division  
  1 Cafuir, Benju             15 VJO-PC               1:11.32    1:09.52  
  2 Lau-Segarra, Anthony      16 SFRP-PC              1:16.19    1:12.57  
C - Division  
  1 Tang, Alvin               15 SFRP-PC              1:16.37    1:13.61  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Riley, Jon                16 SFRP-PC              2:11.31    2:11.92  
  2 Felix, Niko               16 VJO-PC               2:11.42    2:12.65  
  3 Kearney, Brendan          16 VJO-PC               2:17.19    2:12.93  
  4 Hall, Joshwin             15 KYSC-PC              2:14.50    2:14.03  
  5 Gucwa, Bobby              15 QUIK-PC              2:18.20    2:18.95  
  6 Young, Allen              16 QUIK-PC              1:58.01    2:20.89  
  7 Vong, Stephen             15 KYSC-PC              2:25.63    2:21.56  
  8 Joyce, Casey              15 PET-PC               2:21.93    2:21.91  
  9 Vizcarra, Matthew         16 PET-PC               2:29.50    2:23.81  
 10 Disbrow, Anthony          15 QUIK-PC              2:25.03    2:23.85  
 11 Wong, Matthew             16 KYSC-PC              2:16.08    2:24.73  
 12 Szeto, Briian             16 SFRP-PC              2:30.89    2:33.81  
 13 Gruenke, Jess             15 UD-PC                2:30.89    2:37.12  
B - Division  
  1 Lau-Segarra, Anthony      16 SFRP-PC              2:41.49    2:40.05  
 
Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wong, Matthew             16 KYSC-PC              5:02.14    5:17.93  
B - Division  
  1 Gruenke, Jess             15 UD-PC                5:38.40    5:31.16  
 
Boys 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burke, Toki               15 QUIK-PC              9:35.00    9:33.55  
C - Division  
  1 Gruenke, Jess             15 UD-PC               11:59.00   11:29.57  
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blinkov, Mikhail          16 KYSC-PC                   NT      34.40  
  2 Neilan, Ryan              15 SON-PC                    NT      45.13  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vergara, Justin           16 Unattached-PC        1:05.29    1:04.46  
  2 Hall, Joshwin             15 KYSC-PC              1:03.85    1:05.02  
  3 Burke, Toki               15 QUIK-PC              1:10.00    1:10.67  
  4 Riley, Jon                16 SFRP-PC              1:11.88    1:12.71  
  5 Joyce, Casey              15 PET-PC               1:13.34    1:13.61  
  6 Young, Allen              16 QUIK-PC              1:04.22    1:13.94  
  7 Wong, Matthew             16 KYSC-PC              1:11.41    1:15.45  
  8 Vong, Stephen             15 KYSC-PC              1:15.00    1:15.73  
 -- Stein, Arthur             16 KYSC-PC              1:08.51         DQ  
 -- Disbrow, Anthony          15 QUIK-PC              1:21.00         DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Cafuir, Benju             15 VJO-PC               1:27.80    1:23.31  
  2 Szeto, Briian             16 SFRP-PC              1:30.79    1:25.40  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hall, Joshwin             15 KYSC-PC              2:22.35    2:22.93  
  2 Joyce, Casey              15 PET-PC               2:36.98    2:35.39  
  3 Zucchelli, Philip         15 QUIK-PC              2:33.43    2:39.39  
  4 Blinkov, Mikhail          16 KYSC-PC              2:42.94    2:44.09  
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chien, Jeffrey            15 KYSC-PC                   NT      42.61  
 -- Paolini, Tim              16 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vergara, Justin           16 Unattached-PC        1:18.09    1:11.80  
  2 Haverlah, Ross            16 QUIK-PC              1:17.50    1:15.70  
  3 Riley, Jon                16 SFRP-PC              1:14.91    1:17.08  
  4 Gucwa, Bobby              15 QUIK-PC              1:15.00    1:17.24  
  5 Wong, Matthew             16 KYSC-PC              1:20.32    1:21.52  
  6 Zucchelli, Philip         15 QUIK-PC              1:21.00    1:23.87  
  7 Joyce, Casey              15 PET-PC               1:28.32    1:24.64  
  8 Disbrow, Anthony          15 QUIK-PC              1:25.60    1:27.48  
  9 Blinkov, Mikhail          16 KYSC-PC              1:25.73    1:28.06  
 10 Tang, Alvin               15 SFRP-PC              1:28.17    1:28.63  
C - Division  
  1 Cafuir, Benju             15 VJO-PC                    NT    1:32.17  
  2 Gruenke, Jess             15 UD-PC                1:42.34    1:36.00  
  3 Neilan, Ryan              15 SON-PC                    NT    1:53.38  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vergara, Justin           16 Unattached-PC        2:37.59    2:36.74  
  2 Riley, Jon                16 SFRP-PC              2:53.00    2:43.88  
  3 Kearney, Brendan          16 VJO-PC               2:48.85    2:49.23  
  4 Gucwa, Bobby              15 QUIK-PC              2:44.77    2:55.56  
  5 Wong, Matthew             16 KYSC-PC              2:56.05    2:59.47  
C - Division  
  1 Gruenke, Jess             15 UD-PC                3:50.00    3:31.16  
 -- Paolini, Tim              16 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cafuir, Benju             15 VJO-PC                    NT      36.10  
  2 Chien, Jeffrey            15 KYSC-PC                35.76      36.16  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hall, Joshwin             15 KYSC-PC              1:05.61    1:05.65  
  2 Stein, Arthur             16 KYSC-PC              1:04.67    1:06.74  
  3 Gucwa, Bobby              15 QUIK-PC              1:07.20    1:06.87  
  4 Riley, Jon                16 SFRP-PC              1:05.46    1:06.97  
  5 Vong, Stephen             15 KYSC-PC              1:15.00    1:10.35  
  6 Haverlah, Ross            16 QUIK-PC              1:12.50    1:10.98  
  7 Joyce, Casey              15 PET-PC               1:12.20    1:14.11  
B - Division  
  1 Lau-Segarra, Anthony      16 SFRP-PC              1:26.19    1:15.47  
  2 Disbrow, Anthony          15 QUIK-PC              1:21.05    1:19.86  
  3 Chien, Jeffrey            15 KYSC-PC              1:20.10    1:31.05  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burke, Toki               15 QUIK-PC              2:26.00    2:17.57  
  2 Smith, Joseph             16 MP-PC                2:30.32    2:21.24  
B - Division  
  1 Lynch, Chris              16 MP-PC                3:00.03    3:02.93  
 -- Lau-Segarra, Anthony      16 SFRP-PC              3:10.79         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Wihlborg, Adam            15 MP-PC                     NT    3:04.15  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vergara, Justin           16 Unattached-PC        2:20.69    2:22.44  
  2 Riley, Jon                16 SFRP-PC              2:24.50    2:29.63  
  3 Vong, Stephen             15 KYSC-PC              2:35.41    2:33.23  
  4 Wong, Matthew             16 KYSC-PC              2:30.77    2:38.18  
 -- Zucchelli, Philip         15 QUIK-PC              2:41.08         NS  
B - Division  
  1 Cafuir, Benju             15 VJO-PC               2:59.42    2:59.89  
 
Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burke, Toki               15 QUIK-PC              5:10.00    5:09.13  
  2 Kearney, Brendan          16 VJO-PC               5:46.28    5:20.18  
  3 Joyce, Casey              15 PET-PC               5:36.69    5:37.42  
C - Division  
  1 Vizcarra, Matthew         16 PET-PC                    NT    6:04.35  
 
Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Lucchio, Matt             17 SFRP-PC                36.01      30.65  
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Senna, Mario           17 VJO-PC               1:13.28    1:02.44  
  2 Lucchio, Matt             17 SFRP-PC              1:10.19    1:07.14  
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucchio, Matt             17 SFRP-PC              2:33.11    2:29.28  
 
Boys 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lucchio, Matt             17 SFRP-PC              5:41.16         DQ  
 
Boys 17-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Ford, Jesse               18 VJO-PC              19:23.99         NS  
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Jesse               18 VJO-PC               2:23.44    2:32.08  
 
Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Senna, Mario           17 VJO-PC                 54.33      41.16  
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ford, Jesse               18 VJO-PC               1:11.74    1:14.01  
 
Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Senna, Mario           17 VJO-PC                 36.89      31.60  
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ford, Jesse               18 VJO-PC               2:30.22    2:27.70  
  2 Ward, Steven              17 MP-PC                2:30.00    2:30.84  
  3 Augilla, Ben              18 MP-PC                2:50.52    2:55.15  
 -- Davis, Matt               18 MP-PC                2:42.42         DQ  
 -- Smith, Jeff               17 MP-PC                2:30.31         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 McGee, Jeff               17 MP-PC                     NT    2:55.57  
 -- Sundberg, Chris           18 MP-PC                3:14.00         DQ