S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.71
CONRAD, SAM T         10 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU      32.85
SCHAEFER, SHELBY A    10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      33.03
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.54
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.56
YEE, BRITTANY         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.68
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          33.83
PAGAN, LAUREN         10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.10
STILL, JULIA          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.90
DOCTO, JENNIFER       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.33
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.34
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           35.77
BONNEL, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.23
MA, STEPHANIE         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.56
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.81
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           36.85
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.87
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.05
UU, GREER              8 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      37.11
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.18
WIEGEL, ALISA V       10 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      37.82
REYNOLDS, AMELIA      10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      37.87
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.65
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.14
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.16
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.44
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.49
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.96
LAU, KRYSTAL           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      40.68
PRATER, EMILY          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           40.98
VERNON, ALYX N         9 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      41.33
REIS, KATIA            9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.69
VESSIE, LAUREN        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      42.22
NAIK, PRACHI           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.30
BENINSIG, MELISSA      8 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      42.62
SHAUG, KAITLYN         8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      42.83
HENDERSON, NICOLE C    9 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT      42.99
DALY, ALAENA           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.04
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.16
HANSON, TAYLOR         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           43.25
SHARPE, ANNA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.54
FULLER, BROOKE         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           43.69
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      44.01
DAVIS, LAUREN          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           44.25
JIMENEZ, HALEY R       9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      44.57
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.69
GALLAGHER, BRITTANY    9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.80
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.83
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.84
MEADOWS, ALEX         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.26
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           45.28
DAVIS, ANDREA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.89
MENDEZ, LACEY D        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.03
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY             46.46
DEAN, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             46.94
BHAT, NEYHA            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.18
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.20
NELSON, LINDSAY A      7 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      47.40
AYERS, ALEX           10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      47.54
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, TORY          8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      48.12
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY             48.52
RANOA, KRISTINA       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.45
COIRIN, ARISA          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           49.58
WALKER, BRITTANY J     8 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      50.36
RODONDI, ASHLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      50.75
HORN, KAITLYN         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      51.55
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             51.56
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.71
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.87
EASLEY, KRISTIN        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      52.14
DILLMAN, HANNAH        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.03
HEARD, GRACE           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.61
SHEPARD, JENNIFER L   10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      55.76
HERMAN, SHANNON        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.38
HENDRA, RACHEL         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.23
DALAL, PRANKTI        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.04
DOAN, KRISTINE         7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.70
EASLEY, SHANNON        7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:02.49
SHEPARD, KIMBERLY A    8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:02.91
CHAPMAN, AUSTYN T      8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.43
HENDRA, KALEN          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.52
ZOLFARELLI, VICTORIA  10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.83
DJAME, ASHLYNNE        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.19
VANRAALTE, MEGHAN      7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.60
HOLME, HEATHER         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.54
WONG, WINKY            6 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.55
KULP, KATIE            5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.24
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONRAD, SAM T         10 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:10.81         34.55
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.55         34.83
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.13         35.30
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.56         35.74
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:15.72         35.37
STILL, JULIA          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.16         37.34
BONNEL, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.43         37.10
PAGAN, LAUREN         10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.68         37.40
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:17.71         38.60
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:17.76         37.51
DOCTO, JENNIFER       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.66         39.76
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.79         38.09
FREEMAN, JULIANNE     10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.32         38.98
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.88         40.05
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:22.56         39.23
UU, GREER              8 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:23.55         40.24
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.21         41.63
POON, BETHANY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.61         41.23
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:25.88         42.17
REYNOLDS, AMELIA      10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:25.96         40.44
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:26.58         39.45
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:28.19         41.82
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.18         43.23
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.69         43.24
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:30.37         42.17
REIS, KATIA            9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:31.89         44.40
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:33.01         45.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANSON, TAYLOR         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:35.17         45.94
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:35.44         46.69
VESSIE, LAUREN        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:35.70         43.18
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:37.44         45.33
FULLER, BROOKE         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:37.84         45.56
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:37.97         45.17
HENDERSON, NICOLE C    9 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT    1:38.35         46.69
BENINSIG, MELISSA      8 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:38.58         49.43
SHAUG, KAITLYN         8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:38.70         47.14
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:38.72         46.67
NAIK, PRACHI           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:41.34         47.49
MEDVED, NATALIE        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:41.48         49.73
MEADOWS, ALEX         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:41.49         47.50
JIMENEZ, HALEY R       9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:42.08         47.08
DAVIS, LAUREN          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:42.17         47.65
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:43.23         48.86
DAVIS, ANDREA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:43.47         49.28
FREEMAN, SALLY         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:44.37         50.04
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:44.63         49.97
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:45.67         50.37
AYERS, ALEX           10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:49.16         50.13
LEE, KRISTI            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:49.43         49.02
HOUSTON, TORY          8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:50.35         52.67
WALKER, BRITTANY J     8 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:50.70         53.74
COIRIN, ARISA          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:53.79         53.52
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:54.47
DEAN, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:54.68         51.03
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:55.49         54.89
RODONDI, ASHLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:56.60         52.92
DILLMAN, HANNAH        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:00.09         54.76
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:00.75         56.54
HERMAN, SHANNON        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:03.50         58.24
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:06.51         56.85
HENDRA, KALEN          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:36.90       1:11.03
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONRAD, SAM T         10 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:32.16         36.22  1:15.15  1:54.42
PLANT, MEREDITH S     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:36.77         35.98  1:16.75  1:57.67
STILL, JULIA          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:38.51         37.67  1:18.92  1:59.83
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:38.52         37.90  1:18.74  1:59.01
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:39.47         36.64  1:16.49  1:59.10
SCHAEFER, SHELBY A    10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:39.62         37.58  1:19.54  2:00.46
BISPO, KASSY E         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         2:41.84         38.23  1:20.47  2:02.44
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:41.96         37.86  1:19.47  2:00.72
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         2:44.32         38.83  1:20.61  2:03.09
PAGAN, LAUREN         10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:49.78         38.73  1:22.29  2:07.18
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:52.81         39.32  1:23.66  2:08.50
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:53.31         40.97  1:26.24  2:10.85
MA, STEPHANIE         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:55.33         40.51  1:25.84  2:11.18
WIEGEL, ALISA V       10 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:56.23         40.58  1:26.40  2:12.52
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:58.29         42.47  1:29.14  2:14.82
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:01.82         40.01  1:25.80  2:14.25
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:08.07         43.97  1:32.46  2:22.39
POON, BETHANY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:09.62         46.75  1:35.23  2:24.30
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:12.56         43.79  1:34.45  2:24.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:13.31         46.81  1:37.93  2:27.28
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:13.75         44.58  1:35.82  2:27.47
PRATER, EMILY          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         3:14.08         45.30  1:35.52  2:26.98
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:16.73         46.65  1:39.05  2:28.94
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:22.89         47.65  1:38.40  2:30.85
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:26.58         49.54  1:42.21  2:36.73
SHARPE, ANNA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:26.89         46.56  1:41.31  2:36.72
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         3:29.09         48.65  1:41.76  2:36.43
BENINSIG, MELISSA      8 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    3:34.80         52.76  1:47.45  2:42.89
JIMENEZ, HALEY R       9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:35.84         49.57  1:45.55  2:42.71
FULLER, BROOKE         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         3:36.42         49.41  1:44.12  2:42.78
MEADOWS, ALEX         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:39.95         48.36  1:47.75  2:43.72
NAIK, PRACHI           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:40.51         48.73  1:47.37  2:45.68
LEE, KRISTI            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    4:00.94         52.01  1:55.24  2:57.89
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHAEFER, SHELBY A    10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      40.20
STILL, JULIA          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.54
BISPO, KASSY E         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           40.99
PLANT, MEREDITH S     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      41.03
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.04
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.28
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      41.53
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           42.73
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.90
BONNEL, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.92
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.93
PAGAN, LAUREN         10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.98
MA, STEPHANIE         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.68
DOCTO, JENNIFER       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.27
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      46.13
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         46.78
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.14
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.20
UU, GREER              8 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      48.53
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.74
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.99
VERNON, ALYX N         9 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      49.49
SHAUG, KAITLYN         8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      49.99
HANSON, TAYLOR         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           50.05
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.39
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.45
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             50.50
DALY, ALAENA           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      50.89
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY             51.77
GALLAGHER, BRITTANY    9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      52.21
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             52.41
DAVIS, LAUREN          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           52.50
HENDERSON, NICOLE C    9 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT      52.85
VESSIE, LAUREN        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      52.86
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      53.30
WALKER, BRITTANY J     8 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      54.25
AYERS, ALEX           10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      54.84
JIMENEZ, HALEY R       9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      55.13
COIRIN, ARISA          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           55.16
FULLER, BROOKE         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           55.37
NELSON, LINDSAY A      7 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      56.26
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REIS, KATIA            9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      56.39
DAVIS, ANDREA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      56.48
BENINSIG, MELISSA      8 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      57.06
RANOA, KRISTINA       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.64
HOUSTON, TORY          8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.00
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           59.51
RODONDI, ASHLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.24
DILLMAN, HANNAH        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.42
EASLEY, KRISTIN        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.88
MEADOWS, ALEX         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.90
DEAN, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:02.39
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:02.99
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.99
DOAN, KRISTINE         7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.18
CHAPMAN, AUSTYN T      8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.46
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:06.94
HENDRA, KALEN          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.30
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:08.25
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:08.85
HERMAN, SHANNON        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.45
HENDRA, RACHEL         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.79
SHEPARD, JENNIFER L   10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:14.87
ZOLFARELLI, VICTORIA  10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.82
VANRAALTE, MEGHAN      7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.95
HEARD, GRACE           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.49
SHEPARD, KIMBERLY A    8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:21.78
HOLME, HEATHER         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.21
DJAME, ASHLYNNE        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.17
DALAL, PRANKTI        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEE, BRITTANY         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.26         40.89
SCHAEFER, SHELBY A    10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:25.03         41.78
STILL, JULIA          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:26.01         42.54
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:26.49         44.23
PLANT, MEREDITH S     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:27.20         42.29
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:28.61         44.48
BONNEL, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:28.72         43.23
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:29.99         43.80
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:31.16         45.04
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:32.01         44.82
DOCTO, JENNIFER       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:32.83         46.30
MA, STEPHANIE         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:33.12         45.03
WIEGEL, ALISA V       10 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:35.29         47.21
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:40.39         48.99
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:42.10         51.00
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.34         49.53
HANSON, TAYLOR         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:42.90         51.09
LAU, KRYSTAL           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:43.26         49.58
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:45.19         51.04
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:45.42         51.10
FREEMAN, SALLY         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:48.98         54.74
DAVIS, LAUREN          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:49.67         52.81
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:50.26         54.06
PRATER, EMILY          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:50.77         53.45
HENDERSON, NICOLE C    9 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT    1:52.72         55.49
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEDVED, NATALIE        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:52.78
VESSIE, LAUREN        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:53.73         54.10
WALKER, BRITTANY J     8 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:55.33         57.29
COIRIN, ARISA          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:56.47         55.97
DAVIS, ANDREA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:57.91         58.26
AYERS, ALEX           10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:58.12         57.14
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:00.67       1:00.34
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:07.40       1:01.37
RODONDI, ASHLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:09.14       1:03.68
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:10.62       1:04.65
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:16.93       1:05.54
HERMAN, SHANNON        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:25.70       1:10.75
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.11
PAGAN, LAUREN         10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.16
YEE, BRITTANY         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.26
BISPO, KASSY E         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           43.96
CONRAD, SAM T         10 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU      44.34
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           44.35
PLANT, MEREDITH S     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      44.90
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.40
FREEMAN, JULIANNE     10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.22
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         48.37
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      48.37
WIEGEL, ALISA V       10 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      49.35
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      49.79
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      10 PC AGCC OSPREY             50.09
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.13
DOCTO, JENNIFER       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      50.48
BONNEL, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      50.84
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             51.66
REYNOLDS, AMELIA      10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      53.01
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.16
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.37
SHARPE, ANNA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      54.14
POON, BETHANY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      54.53
PRATER, EMILY          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           54.78
MA, STEPHANIE         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      55.20
AYERS, ALEX           10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      55.31
LAU, KRYSTAL           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      55.87
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      56.49
JIMENEZ, HALEY R       9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      56.88
MEADOWS, ALEX         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      56.91
DAVIS, LAUREN          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           56.97
LEE, KRISTI            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.21
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             57.31
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.36
HENDERSON, NICOLE C    9 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT      57.85
HOUSTON, TORY          8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      58.09
BENINSIG, MELISSA      8 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      58.45
VESSIE, LAUREN        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      58.69
DAVIS, ANDREA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.22
NAIK, PRACHI           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.44
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.63
FULLER, BROOKE         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           59.81
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FREEMAN, SALLY         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      59.89
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:00.13
COIRIN, ARISA          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:00.27
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:02.30
REIS, KATIA            9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.74
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.83
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:04.15
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:04.28
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:05.08
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:05.33
DOAN, KRISTINE         7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.49
WALKER, BRITTANY J     8 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:08.44
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.44
HEARD, GRACE           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.23
DEAN, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:13.53
HENDRA, RACHEL         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.77
DILLMAN, HANNAH        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.81
EASLEY, SHANNON        7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.52
HENDRA, KALEN          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:34.00
GALLAGHER, BRITTANY    9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
HANSON, TAYLOR         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN          DQUED
HORN, KAITLYN         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
RODONDI, ASHLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:29.30         41.60
YEE, BRITTANY         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.05         43.04
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:32.65         44.88
PAGAN, LAUREN         10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:33.56         43.98
CONRAD, SAM T         10 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:34.61         46.25
BISPO, KASSY E         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:34.85         45.66
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:36.62         46.01
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:36.96         46.67
PLANT, MEREDITH S     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:39.13         47.77
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:41.83         49.28
WIEGEL, ALISA V       10 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:44.68         50.45
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:46.87         51.71
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:47.99         52.63
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:48.05         50.66
DOCTO, JENNIFER       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:49.74         52.94
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:50.10         52.90
UU, GREER              8 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:50.44         52.15
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:50.96         54.48
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:51.35         54.08
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:51.47         51.84
REYNOLDS, AMELIA      10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:53.37         54.03
BENINSIG, MELISSA      8 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:55.94         55.23
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:57.40         54.18
PRATER, EMILY          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:57.76         57.40
SHARPE, ANNA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:58.34         56.80
AYERS, ALEX           10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:59.12         57.03
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:01.31         57.87
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:01.48         58.93
MEADOWS, ALEX         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:01.56         58.23
HOUSTON, TORY          8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:01.90         57.92
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:01.97         59.49
HENDERSON, NICOLE C    9 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT    2:03.75         59.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAU, KRYSTAL           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:04.31         56.81
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:04.92       1:00.34
NELSON, LINDSAY A      7 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:05.02         58.18
HANSON, TAYLOR         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         2:05.39         58.92
DAVIS, ANDREA          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:05.97         58.73
VERNON, ALYX N         9 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:06.17         58.40
JIMENEZ, HALEY R       9 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:07.62       1:01.79
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:08.33       1:00.70
FULLER, BROOKE         8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         2:08.54       1:01.56
COIRIN, ARISA          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         2:09.41       1:02.15
MENDEZ, LACEY D        9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:11.38       1:02.12
NAIK, PRACHI           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:12.03       1:02.67
HERMAN, SHANNON        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:12.81       1:03.07
REIS, KATIA            9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:14.41       1:01.45
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         2:16.12       1:06.47
DAVIS, LAUREN          8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         2:16.58       1:02.36
NEIDEFFER, BRITTANY   10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:18.39       1:05.53
RODONDI, ASHLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:19.26       1:04.44
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:22.46       1:07.64
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:22.49       1:08.83
RANOA, KRISTINA       10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:22.70       1:05.62
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:29.01       1:10.79
SHEPARD, JENNIFER L   10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:38.88       1:12.75
HOLME, HEATHER         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:55.51       1:27.25
DALAL, PRANKTI        10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
SHEPARD, KIMBERLY A    8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI     DQUED
ZOLFARELLI, VICTORIA  10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:22.16         38.34
SCHAEFER, SHELBY A    10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:23.50         39.92
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:24.83         39.30
YEE, BRITTANY         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.58         39.36
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:27.68         40.73
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:34.24         44.10
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:34.24         43.14
BISPO, KASSY E         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:34.36         43.58
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:35.04         44.20
FREEMAN, JULIANNE     10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:38.76         44.49
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:45.75         49.18
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:48.39         50.05
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:53.30         48.83
LAU, KRYSTAL           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:56.85         52.86
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:00.32         51.38
SHARPE, ANNA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:03.16         56.11
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:08.33         58.19
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEE, BRITTANY         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:53.15         37.90  1:23.40  2:13.73
CONRAD, SAM T         10 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:53.58         40.31  1:27.96  2:16.52
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:54.52         37.87  1:24.65  2:16.09
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:57.94         38.88  1:25.93  2:16.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:01.26         38.86  1:27.21  2:18.75
PLANT, MEREDITH S     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:02.10         40.31  1:26.67  2:21.31
BISPO, KASSY E         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         3:03.86         42.60  1:29.66  2:23.49
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         3:04.48         43.95  1:32.75  2:23.81
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:04.56         41.95  1:27.53  2:23.73
AGUAYO, AMANDA        10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:10.11         44.29  1:30.02  2:29.35
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:10.49         44.21  1:33.05  2:29.25
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         3:12.74         43.89  1:33.08  2:29.87
BONNEL, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:15.99         42.44  1:35.10  2:35.63
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:21.75         48.02  1:40.41  2:37.86
MA, STEPHANIE         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:25.27         45.75  1:35.92  2:39.22
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:28.03         44.24  1:41.26  2:47.23
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:29.59         48.34  1:40.65  2:42.24
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:37.70         52.25  1:44.97  2:53.27
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:39.46         51.12  1:47.79  2:51.54
SHARPE, ANNA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:40.67         55.62  1:53.40  2:53.49
PRATER, EMILY          9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         3:41.93         53.89  1:51.10  2:53.27
LAU, KRYSTAL           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:51.07         52.61  1:52.18  3:00.37
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:52.49         53.36  1:54.82  2:58.85
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    4:00.98         48.01  1:51.21  2:58.36
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    4:11.15         59.08  1:56.90  3:14.16
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
WALKER, BRITTANY J     8 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR     DQUED
WIEGEL, ALISA V       10 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.62
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      29.84
SHAUG, HEATHER        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      29.94
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.69
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           31.16
WEISS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      31.59
BORCHMAN, TENLEY C    12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      31.67
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.73
HOFF, KELSEY D        11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      31.75
TULL, ALYSSA A        11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      31.90
COURT, KIMMY          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.06
ESTEP, MELISSA        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.15
ALLEN, PATTY E        12 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT      32.20
GREENBAUM, HANNAH K   11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      32.28
LEEDS, JAMIE L.       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      32.32
MC GHEE, MELISSA A    12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      32.33
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.55
SMITH, KATIE          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.67
CARTER, STACY R       11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         32.70
SCOZZARO, DANIELLE M  12 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU      32.71
PFOHL, CHELSEA        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.77
SHARP, MOLLY          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.81
LENZ, LEAH E          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      33.03
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.04
PENSKAR, BECKY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.09
PELE, REBECCA         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.37
GOODSON, VICTORIA     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.44
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.65
LEE, EUNICE           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.97
WALOVICH, CAREY       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.99
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.10
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.45
FAHMY, JANNA          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      34.47
BOLCE, STEPHANIE M    12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      34.51
LENZ, TRACY           11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      34.59
MENDOZA, NICOLE       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.77
MILLER, BARRIE        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.11
RICHTER, KIM A        11 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU      35.11
KUTLIK, ALEXA         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.18
PANGER, MAIJA         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.05
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.35
BOLCE, SARAH E        11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      36.73
MACKIN, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             36.87
LORION, MARISA        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             36.95
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.15
AUNE, ALEX            12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.43
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.60
HUBBARD, AMELIA       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      37.77
NOLET, COURTNEY       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.46
SHIROMIZU, RANDI      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.52
KEMP, MC KENZIE R     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      38.55
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      39.02
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.35
DAVID, SARAH J        11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      39.48
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.48
DEMIGUEL, LAUREN      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.55
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.83
HALLAGAN, ERIN        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             40.31
BENINSIG, KRISTYANNE  11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      40.97
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MECOZZI, CARA         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.05
SHIMIZU, DANIELLE K   11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      42.20
MCGOUGH, CHERI        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.89
PALOMAR, DANIELLE C   12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:04.27         31.15
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.38         32.05
SHAUG, HEATHER        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:04.42         31.66
OLVEDA, STACIE M      12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:06.08         32.12
CONRAD, CHRISTINE A   12 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:06.27         31.99
TULL, ALYSSA A        11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:07.54         32.51
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.28         33.62
BORCHMAN, TENLEY C    12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:08.34         33.14
CARTER, STACY R       11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:08.45         33.46
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:09.05         33.03
HOFF, KELSEY D        11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:09.60         34.20
SMITH, KATIE          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.46         34.41
ESTEP, MELISSA        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.67         34.24
PFOHL, CHELSEA        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.90         34.34
LEEDS, JAMIE L.       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:11.08         34.96
GREENBAUM, HANNAH K   11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:11.16         34.00
PENSKAR, BECKY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.38         34.66
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:11.74         34.58
BARTON, ELLEN E       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:12.33         34.72
HEAUSER, COLLEEN M    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:12.53         34.85
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.77         35.40
DECUZZI, DANA J       12 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:12.96         35.18
PELE, REBECCA         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.97         34.53
BOLCE, STEPHANIE M    12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:13.05         35.28
GOODSON, VICTORIA     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.38         35.87
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:13.53         35.64
SCOZZARO, DANIELLE M  12 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:13.59         35.56
RICHTER, KIM A        11 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:13.71         35.61
LENZ, LEAH E          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:13.84         35.04
TRAUB, LESLI M        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:14.78         35.64
FAHMY, JANNA          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:15.25         35.45
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.97         36.41
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:16.38         35.92
KWONG, REBECCA        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.97         37.14
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.40         37.65
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:17.43         36.78
LENZ, TRACY           11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:17.68         37.07
SHARP, MOLLY          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.29         38.30
KUTLIK, ALEXA         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.30         37.11
WALOVICH, CAREY       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.54         37.65
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.78         38.59
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.00         39.05
LORION, MARISA        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:20.08         38.78
FENWICK, EMILY        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:20.66         37.10
MACKIN, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:21.63         40.08
MENDOZA, NICOLE       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.66         41.12
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:23.82         39.61
HUBBARD, AMELIA       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:24.08         39.96
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.87         40.31
DAVID, SARAH J        11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:26.41         43.33
KEMP, MC KENZIE R     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:26.82         41.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NOLET, COURTNEY       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:27.07         40.77
DEMIGUEL, LAUREN      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:27.47         41.48
PALOMAR, DANIELLE C   12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.59         42.18
MECOZZI, CARA         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.74         42.49
HALLAGAN, ERIN        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:29.74         41.24
AUNE, ALEX            12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:31.68         40.08
BENINSIG, KRISTYANNE  11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:33.17         43.27
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:33.54         43.82
WEISS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONRAD, CHRISTINE A   12 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:18.43         32.86  1:08.04  1:44.15
OLVEDA, STACIE M      12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:18.81         32.91  1:08.21  1:44.17
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:24.19         34.23  1:10.32
SHAUG, HEATHER        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:24.70         34.75  1:12.56  1:48.62
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         2:26.63         33.67  1:09.50  1:48.11
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:29.57         35.85  1:13.91  1:52.86
CARTER, STACY R       11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:29.73         35.17  1:13.19  1:51.73
BORCHMAN, TENLEY C    12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:31.02         35.31  1:13.83  1:53.12
TRAUB, LESLI M        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:31.95         34.09  1:13.12  1:53.44
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         2:34.69         36.25  1:15.70  1:56.14
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:35.95         36.65  1:16.96  1:57.31
PENSKAR, BECKY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:37.20         37.19  1:18.09  1:58.72
BARTON, ELLEN E       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         2:37.53         37.31  1:17.57  1:58.69
SCOZZARO, DANIELLE M  12 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:37.78         36.36  1:17.80  1:58.68
DECUZZI, DANA J       12 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:38.62         37.08  1:18.08  1:59.17
RICHTER, KIM A        11 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:40.57         37.88  1:19.30  2:01.21
SMITH, KATIE          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:41.53         37.93  1:19.22  2:01.64
PFOHL, CHELSEA        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:43.63         37.82  1:20.31  2:03.33
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:45.98         37.76  1:20.40  2:03.86
FAHMY, JANNA          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:46.20         39.70  1:23.26  2:05.67
SHARP, MOLLY          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:52.00         39.91  1:24.42  2:09.68
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:58.70         40.96  1:25.56  2:12.61
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:58.74         40.09  1:26.33  2:13.30
MACKIN, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:02.18         43.30  1:30.85  2:18.00
FENWICK, EMILY        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:02.69         42.93  1:32.25  2:20.52
DAVID, SARAH J        11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:10.92         43.77  1:33.96  2:25.02
KEMP, MC KENZIE R     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:18.27         45.52  1:37.36  2:28.86
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:37.27         49.88  1:46.30  2:44.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   400 FREE                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONRAD, CHRISTINE A   12 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    4:48.98         34.21  1:10.45  1:46.92  2:23.18  3:00.19  3:37.08  4:13.69
BISPO, KARLEE D       11 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         5:06.79         36.07  1:16.15  1:53.27  2:32.16  3:11.93  3:50.33  4:29.22
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:06.84         35.49  1:15.01  1:55.60  2:35.62  3:15.17  3:53.84  4:31.86
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    5:12.86         36.46  1:16.22  1:55.98  2:36.18  3:15.99  3:55.33  4:34.67
CARTER, STACY R       11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       5:14.26         37.29  1:17.34  1:57.86  2:38.49  3:19.05  3:59.34  4:38.56
TULL, ALYSSA A        11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:14.85         35.77  1:15.07  1:56.03  2:37.35  3:18.63  3:59.05  4:38.30
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         5:15.54         38.18  1:20.08  2:00.50  2:40.03  3:19.81  3:58.89  4:38.72
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:16.13         36.99  1:16.04  1:56.53  2:36.64  3:16.54  3:56.25  4:36.80
BORCHMAN, TENLEY C    12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    5:21.86         35.53  1:14.70  1:55.75  2:36.79  3:18.27  3:59.77  4:41.25
TRAUB, LESLI M        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:24.03         36.73  1:17.00  1:58.46  2:39.93  3:21.51  4:01.83  4:44.50
DECUZZI, DANA J       12 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    5:25.46         36.66  1:16.96  1:59.37  2:41.38  3:24.00  4:05.40  4:46.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   400 FREE                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:25.70         38.41  1:19.95  2:00.97  2:42.10  3:24.19  4:05.58  4:46.15
SCOZZARO, DANIELLE M  12 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    5:26.59         37.35  1:18.26  2:00.21  2:42.20  3:24.52  4:06.58  4:46.88
ALLEN, PATTY E        12 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT    5:29.36         37.93  1:19.82  2:02.56  2:45.16  3:27.81  4:09.75  4:51.94
RICHTER, KIM A        11 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    5:30.81         37.98  1:19.71  2:01.98  2:44.90  3:27.59  4:10.01  4:51.48
PENSKAR, BECKY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:34.36         38.05  1:20.46  2:03.48  2:46.87  3:29.01  4:12.25  4:54.22
HEAUSER, COLLEEN M    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:43.97         38.77  1:21.25  2:04.12  2:48.29  3:31.94  4:16.14  5:01.32
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:44.64         37.96  1:19.96  2:03.26  2:46.85  3:31.76  4:15.95  5:01.29
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           6:06.21         40.51  1:26.51  2:13.75  3:00.77  3:48.12  4:34.54  5:22.23
MACKIN, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           6:08.46         42.67  1:30.81  2:17.41  3:04.02  3:51.85  4:39.22  5:24.39
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:18.16         41.79  1:29.27  2:17.41  3:04.59  3:53.37  4:42.62  5:32.45
HUBBARD, AMELIA       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    6:18.36         42.31  1:29.59  2:17.38  3:05.86  3:55.09  4:45.45  5:34.60
DEMIGUEL, LAUREN      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    7:09.56         47.83  1:40.94  2:36.89  3:31.37  4:27.41  5:21.52  6:16.98
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           7:21.26         49.99  1:46.58  2:44.60  3:39.86  4:37.10  5:32.73  6:29.95
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:12.87         35.87
OLVEDA, STACIE M      12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:16.28         37.55
HOFF, KELSEY D        11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:17.93         38.87
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:18.93         38.96
GREENBAUM, HANNAH K   11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:19.30         38.54
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:20.92         39.77
LENZ, LEAH E          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:21.24         40.02
COURT, KIMMY          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.47         41.41
GOODSON, VICTORIA     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.64         40.66
WEISS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:21.85         39.97
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.20         41.11
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:23.86         41.53
SMITH, KATIE          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.21         41.36
PFOHL, CHELSEA        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.33         42.07
DECUZZI, DANA J       12 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:24.84         42.17
SCOZZARO, DANIELLE M  12 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:26.08         42.75
TRAUB, LESLI M        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:27.06         42.65
RICHTER, KIM A        11 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:27.61         42.94
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:28.78         44.55
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:29.11         44.08
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:29.76         45.05
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:30.54         45.22
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:31.61         45.74
MENDOZA, NICOLE       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:32.83         45.22
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:32.88         45.58
LENZ, TRACY           11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:32.98         44.40
MILLER, BARRIE        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:33.88         46.56
SHARP, MOLLY          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:34.06         46.23
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:34.19         46.58
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:35.45         47.14
KWONG, REBECCA        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:38.07         47.04
BENINSIG, KRISTYANNE  11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:40.56         49.82
DAVID, SARAH J        11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:42.21         50.69
KEMP, MC KENZIE R     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:45.20         50.40
DEMIGUEL, LAUREN      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:46.23         54.05
NOLET, COURTNEY       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:47.35         52.12
HUBBARD, AMELIA       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:47.73         52.27
AUNE, ALEX            12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:50.93         51.81
SHIMIZU, DANIELLE K   11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:52.64         54.16
HALLAGAN, ERIN        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:53.79         56.79
BOLCE, KATIE A        11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR     DQUED
SHAUG, HEATHER        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHIROMIZU, RANDI      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:35.45         36.14  1:14.64  1:55.50
OLVEDA, STACIE M      12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:37.96         37.61  1:16.92  1:57.62
MC GHEE, MELISSA A    12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:42.12         37.99  1:18.51  2:00.76
BISPO, KARLEE D       11 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         2:43.91         39.53  1:21.12  2:02.98
HOFF, KELSEY D        11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:44.10         39.10  1:20.81  2:03.84
LENZ, LEAH E          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:50.36         40.02  1:24.26  2:08.48
GREENBAUM, HANNAH K   11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:50.37         39.44  1:23.01  2:07.28
GOODSON, VICTORIA     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:52.74         41.42  1:25.44  2:09.70
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:54.54         41.47  1:24.83  2:10.10
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         2:57.71         42.02  1:27.69  2:13.71
SCOZZARO, DANIELLE M  12 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:59.32         42.63  1:28.06  2:14.13
ESTEP, MELISSA        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:00.06         44.49  1:30.70  2:16.36
ALLEN, PATTY E        12 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT    3:01.67         42.85  1:28.89  2:16.23
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:04.24         44.86  1:31.89  2:18.56
WALOVICH, CAREY       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:06.90         43.48  1:31.84  2:21.13
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:09.33         47.56  1:35.59  2:23.42
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:11.35         46.00  1:34.48  2:24.80
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:13.82         47.02  1:36.99  2:26.77
BENINSIG, KRISTYANNE  11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    3:22.68         48.27  1:40.03  2:31.83
DEMIGUEL, LAUREN      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:41.69         52.64  1:48.47  2:45.87
MECOZZI, CARA         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:50.28         50.88  1:49.51  2:53.16
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SOS SWIM TEAN          DQUED
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
TULL, ALYSSA A        11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.90
BISPO, KARLEE D       11 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           38.15
MC GHEE, MELISSA A    12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      39.66
BOLCE, STEPHANIE M    12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      41.20
ESTEP, MELISSA        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.41
LEEDS, JAMIE L.       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      41.57
HEAUSER, COLLEEN M    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      42.08
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.17
PELE, REBECCA         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.49
SMITH, KATIE          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.26
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.67
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.21
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.22
ALLEN, PATTY E        12 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT      44.38
LENZ, LEAH E          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      45.20
WEISS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      45.35
BOLCE, SARAH E        11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      45.50
LENZ, TRACY           11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      45.74
COBLE, KELLY          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.79
FAHMY, JANNA          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      45.79
GOODSON, VICTORIA     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.68
WALOVICH, CAREY       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.70
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         46.94
CARTER, STACY R       11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         47.25
MENDOZA, NICOLE       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      48.48
JU, CHRISTINE S       12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.49
KWONG, REBECCA        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.62
NOLET, COURTNEY       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.21
FENWICK, EMILY        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             49.79
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.87
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC AGCC OSPREY             49.87
PALOMAR, DANIELLE C   12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.05
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      51.01
BOLCE, KATIE A        11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      51.80
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC AGCC OSPREY             51.90
HUBBARD, AMELIA       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      52.57
BENINSIG, KRISTYANNE  11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      53.34
DAVID, SARAH J        11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      53.45
MECOZZI, CARA         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      54.23
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.66
MACKIN, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             54.78
HALLAGAN, ERIN        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             54.98
LORION, MARISA        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             56.08
DEMIGUEL, LAUREN      11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      56.36
KUTLIK, ALEXA         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KARLEE D       11 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:22.28         38.18
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.91         40.53
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:24.07         40.34
CONRAD, CHRISTINE A   12 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:25.57         41.17
MC GHEE, MELISSA A    12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:26.53         40.87
SHAUG, HEATHER        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:26.82         41.32
ESTEP, MELISSA        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.07         41.96
BOLCE, STEPHANIE M    12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:29.26         41.75
LEEDS, JAMIE L.       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:30.54         44.03
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:30.83         43.81
HEAUSER, COLLEEN M    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:31.74         43.09
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:32.82         44.15
LEE, EUNICE           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:34.66         45.86
SMITH, KATIE          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:35.06         46.77
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:36.00         46.54
PELE, REBECCA         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:36.17         44.22
OLVEDA, STACIE M      12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:36.37         46.05
DECUZZI, DANA J       12 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:36.48         45.97
BOLCE, SARAH E        11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:36.53         46.38
FAHMY, JANNA          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:41.44         48.84
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:41.65         50.65
COURT, KIMMY          11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:41.91         49.36
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:41.93         49.35
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:43.06         49.21
GOODSON, VICTORIA     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:43.62         50.01
LENZ, TRACY           11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:43.85         48.97
SANTOS, JENNY         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:43.89         49.11
MENDOZA, NICOLE       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:45.91         50.90
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:46.68         51.55
KWONG, REBECCA        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:46.80         51.16
KUTLIK, ALEXA         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:47.65         50.99
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:48.08         51.65
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHIROMIZU, RANDI      12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:49.03         52.08
BOLCE, KATIE A        11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:49.11         51.73
PANGER, MAIJA         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:49.62         53.37
NOLET, COURTNEY       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:50.22         50.56
PALOMAR, DANIELLE C   12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:50.84         52.43
BENINSIG, KRISTYANNE  11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:53.60         55.22
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:54.81         55.99
MECOZZI, CARA         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:56.20         56.82
HALLAGAN, ERIN        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:57.55         56.52
DAVID, SARAH J        11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:57.82         57.66
LORION, MARISA        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:02.37         56.97
MCGOUGH, CHERI        12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:07.80       1:01.28
SHIMIZU, DANIELLE K   11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:08.55       1:00.72
JU, CHRISTINE S       12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHAUG, HEATHER        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:13.54         34.23
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:14.01         34.07
MC GHEE, MELISSA A    12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:14.80         34.83
CONRAD, CHRISTINE A   12 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:15.06         34.77
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:15.80         34.71
BISPO, KARLEE D       11 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:15.94         35.16
TULL, ALYSSA A        11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:16.58         36.14
HOFF, KELSEY D        11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:16.79         36.59
TRAUB, LESLI M        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:17.93         36.10
BORCHMAN, TENLEY C    12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:18.35         36.25
WEISS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:20.20         35.98
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:21.26         38.21
PFOHL, CHELSEA        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.38         38.06
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.05         38.52
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:22.36         39.34
BOLCE, STEPHANIE M    12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:22.59         37.93
GREENBAUM, HANNAH K   11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:23.37         37.19
DECUZZI, DANA J       12 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:24.86         39.22
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:26.20         39.03
PENSKAR, BECKY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:26.98         40.96
RICHTER, KIM A        11 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:27.98         41.05
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:28.24         41.50
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.43         42.00
HEAUSER, COLLEEN M    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:28.47         40.59
ALLEN, PATTY E        12 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT    1:29.52         38.63
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.82         41.73
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.68         40.99
MENDOZA, NICOLE       11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:30.70         43.57
LEEDS, JAMIE L.       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:30.90         42.36
LENZ, TRACY           11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:32.00         41.89
SHARP, MOLLY          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:36.04         43.60
HUBBARD, AMELIA       12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:40.91       1:26.51
LORION, MARISA        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:43.02         44.94
KEMP, MC KENZIE R     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:44.47         46.61
KWONG, REBECCA        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:46.57         46.12
PALOMAR, DANIELLE C   12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:53.07         51.19
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KARLEE D       11 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         2:38.86         34.75  1:18.01  2:03.16
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:39.81         34.19  1:15.83  2:02.92
OLVEDA, STACIE M      12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:40.01         34.54  1:15.47  2:06.04
CONRAD, CHRISTINE A   12 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:40.48         35.09  1:18.28  2:05.20
MC GHEE, MELISSA A    12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:42.62         34.95  1:17.03  2:04.18
HOFF, KELSEY D        11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:44.13         35.74  1:19.28  2:07.74
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         2:47.36         34.69  1:17.82  2:07.47
TULL, ALYSSA A        11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:52.04         36.41  1:22.81  2:14.79
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:52.49         37.76  1:22.71  2:15.45
CARTER, STACY R       11 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:52.62         38.14  1:23.03  2:16.01
BOLCE, STEPHANIE M    12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:52.79         38.75  1:24.70  2:12.84
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:53.30         38.29  1:22.62  2:14.92
WEISS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:53.55         36.41  1:21.10  2:16.51
ALLEN, PATTY E        12 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT    2:53.96         38.24  1:23.38  2:15.35
ESTEP, MELISSA        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:54.61         40.94  1:27.75  2:15.57
HEAUSER, COLLEEN M    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:54.63         37.42  1:24.46  2:14.51
TRAUB, LESLI M        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:55.50         36.29  1:23.92  2:16.42
BORCHMAN, TENLEY C    12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:55.90         35.68  1:22.31  2:16.89
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:56.02         39.52  1:26.77  2:16.35
LENZ, LEAH E          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:58.20         37.59  1:23.85  2:17.19
GREENBAUM, HANNAH K   11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:58.61         37.18  1:20.72  2:17.60
PFOHL, CHELSEA        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:59.90         37.67  1:23.14  2:19.10
LEEDS, JAMIE L.       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:01.30         40.54  1:29.65  2:21.63
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:02.01         40.73  1:29.27  2:19.78
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         3:03.82         42.63  1:28.27  2:24.12
PENSKAR, BECKY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:03.85         40.58  1:29.81  2:22.70
LEE, EUNICE           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:06.81         41.27  1:31.69  2:24.56
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:08.39         41.29  1:29.54  2:25.55
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:10.95         41.11  1:30.60  2:26.92
PANGER, MAIJA         12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:11.02         42.81  1:31.88  2:29.82
SHARP, MOLLY          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:11.58         40.95  1:30.87  2:29.24
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:13.47         40.09  1:30.58  2:32.03
COBLE, KELLY          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:13.61         42.18  1:32.00  2:29.20
WALOVICH, CAREY       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:14.56         41.48  1:31.51  2:30.63
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:19.52         44.59  1:34.39  2:37.04
KWONG, REBECCA        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:22.00         44.54  1:37.53  2:35.13
LORION, MARISA        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:29.48         46.48  1:40.31  2:43.28
MACKIN, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:31.72         54.56  1:45.44  2:50.27
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:38.27         52.76  1:53.03  2:51.19
MECOZZI, CARA         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:46.96         54.03  1:53.37  2:58.32
KEMP, MC KENZIE R     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:49.37         44.81  1:41.84  2:55.32
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   13-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.69
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.80
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.31
JENKINS, COURTNEY     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.38
JOHNSON, LILY         16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      29.50
CARTER, LESLIE M      14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         29.53
CARTER, STEPHANIE     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.62
RUSSELL, MONICA       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.65
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.75
MAGORIEN, JULIE E     15 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      29.83
TAPPER, LISA          17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.89
BAILEY, MEGAN         17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      29.90
THURMAN, HOPE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.90
SATER, KATY           17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.99
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH A  14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      30.01
BLEICHER, JENNI       16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      30.02
WOO, JENNIFER         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.16
PLUME, REBECCA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.30
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      30.38
BAIER, KATIE E        14 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT      30.42
RICHTER, HEATHER E    15 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU      30.46
IVRY, JESSICA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.81
USEDOM, ASHLEY        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.84
WILLIAMS, AISHA T     16 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      30.86
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.88
JURIK, ALISON         16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.89
PIERCE, MEGAN C       14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      30.92
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.98
PETERSEN, LISA        17 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       31.14
HAMADA, SAORI         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.20
COMPTON, RACHELLE     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.28
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.40
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.51
CHIH, SHANNON A       16 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      31.52
MATVEEVA, NATALIA     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.52
ESTEP, JESSICA        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.55
FAN, IRENE            14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.62
SHARP, LINDSEY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.68
BRICKER, NATALIE      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.78
KENDALL, ASHLEY       15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.80
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      31.82
VARELLAS, BETSY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.91
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.94
SHAFA, VANESSA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.98
KISH, SHAUNA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.12
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.32
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.36
WALTON, CYNTHIA M     20 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.56
REED, KIRSTEN         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.62
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.62
MARA, KATHRYN         16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.68
MIRCH, ERIN           15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      32.70
KRAMER, KELLY         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.71
SHARP, EMILY          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.76
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     14 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.76
DAVIS, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.92
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.94
ROTH, MARTA           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.98
SCHULL, KIM           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   13-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALOVICH, KRISTIN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.01
HARMON, NIKOLE A      13 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT      33.10
WEBSTER, BRITTANY     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.20
SANDS, KAITLIN        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.36
COMPTON, ELLEN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.52
PERRY, KAYSEA         14 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.58
GIRIMAJI, SHILPA      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.60
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.77
DEIS, CHRISTINE M     14 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      33.97
O'CONNER, MALLORY E   14 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU      34.02
PARKER, COURTNEY A    13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      34.22
WU, MONICA            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.24
GUTHRIE, CORYNNE H    13 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT      34.35
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.40
BARTA, KRISTEN        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.42
CHARGUALAF, SABRINA L 13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      34.44
DALY, ALYSIA          14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.56
BHAT, HIDHI           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.69
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.89
YU, STEPHANIE         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.89
APPLEGATE, JACLYN L   14 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      35.23
PANGER, SAMANTHA      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.38
BROWN, JAIME A        14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      35.49
EASLEY, MELISSA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.70
SMITH, COLLEEN        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.88
KELLY, KRISTEN        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.32
EDELEANU, ALEXANDRA   18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.43
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.64
WONNER, KATIE         13 PC ALA GATORS              37.16
THIELEMANN, MORIAH    14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.18
WU, JENNIFER          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.34
LEWIS, KATHRYN        14 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           37.64
PERRY, CHELSEY        15 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.89
MAKER, ASHLEY         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.62
SANTORA, RACHEL       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.72
SEONI, DIVYA          14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.28
SANCHEZ, NATALIA      18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.19
HANS, KIRSTIN         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:01.51         30.59
JENKINS, COURTNEY     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.51         30.87
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.66         30.77
BAILEY, MEGAN         17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:03.17         30.55
JOHNSON, LILY         16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:03.21         30.89
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH A  14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:03.40         30.96
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.09         31.55
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.17         30.77
CARTER, LESLIE M      14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:04.28         31.35
WAGNER, ELIZABETH W   14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:04.68         31.57
THURMAN, HOPE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.12         31.88
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:05.15         31.48
WHITE, HEATHER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.20         31.36
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.27         31.77
TAPPER, LISA          17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.47         31.78
RICHTER, HEATHER E    15 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:05.61         31.69
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.62         31.19
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAIER, KATIE E        14 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT    1:05.99         31.80
HENRY, CAITLIN        17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.99         32.06
CARTER, STEPHANIE     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.12         30.94
WILLIAMS, AISHA T     16 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:06.13         31.44
YARBER, CAROLINE N    13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:06.25         32.40
COMPTON, RACHELLE     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.34         32.50
WIEGEL, JENNY M       13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:06.50         32.09
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.65         32.20
MATVEEVA, NATALIA     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.79         31.85
SATER, KATY           17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.96         32.08
ESTEP, JESSICA        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.04         32.58
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.22         32.86
CHANG, MARISA         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.29         32.18
TIETBOHL, CAROLINE    14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.38         33.50
BLACK, SARAH M        16 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:07.41         32.64
SHAFA, VANESSA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.48         32.34
SHIVELY, ASHLEY       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.57         32.49
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:07.76         33.21
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.87         32.51
HANS, KIRSTIN         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.05         33.22
ANDERSON, ERICA       13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:08.06         33.15
GOFF, STEPHANIE L     17 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:08.11         33.16
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:08.28         33.05
REED, KIRSTEN         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.34         33.58
CHIH, SHANNON A       16 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:08.41         33.28
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:08.50         33.07
JIMENEZ, KAYLA M      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:08.52         32.81
USEDOM, ASHLEY        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.53         33.54
KRAMER, KELLY         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.88         32.77
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.27         33.64
VARELLAS, BETSY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.39         33.46
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.43         33.39
CHINN, SARAH          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:09.45         34.03
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:09.52         33.67
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.54         33.42
SHARP, LINDSEY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.69         33.98
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.85         33.26
FAN, IRENE            14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:09.91         34.09
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.92         33.76
GREENBAUM, ALEXA R    13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:10.11         33.82
KISH, SHAUNA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:10.14         33.77
HAMADA, SAORI         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.22         33.19
LATHROPE, ALLISON     17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.41         33.42
SHARP, EMILY          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.44         34.04
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.56         33.76
DAVIS, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.07         33.83
JURIK, ALISON         16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.37         34.33
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:11.56         34.17
HARMON, NIKOLE A      13 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT    1:11.57         34.57
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:11.86         34.03
CHARGUALAF, SABRINA L 13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:11.87         34.90
BENINSIG, ALLISON     13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:12.10         34.99
WALTON, CYNTHIA M     20 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:12.18         36.06
PERRY, KAYSEA         14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.47         34.79
HAARZ, COLBY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.56         35.31
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.70         35.18
WALOVICH, KRISTIN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.84         35.09
TUNGLAND, ALEX M      17 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:13.51         36.07
MARA, KATHRYN         16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:13.68         34.49
DOAN, KAREN           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.77         34.60
BARTA, KRISTEN        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.89         35.80
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.23         35.44
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.30         36.40
BHAT, HIDHI           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.34         36.12
CHU, EVELINE          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.74         34.76
PARKER, COURTNEY A    13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:15.18         36.02
GUTHRIE, CORYNNE H    13 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT    1:15.75         35.96
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.77         36.22
BROWN, JAIME A        14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:16.30         36.58
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.49         36.52
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:17.29         38.12
EASLEY, MELISSA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.50         37.75
O'CONNER, MALLORY E   14 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:17.93         38.49
HOFF, ALICIA K        15 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:18.43         38.61
YU, STEPHANIE         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.71         36.95
SMITH, COLLEEN        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.57         37.84
EDELEANU, ALEXANDRA   18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.87         38.75
KELLY, KRISTEN        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.88         40.49
HOWELL, LAUREN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.37         38.33
THIELEMANN, MORIAH    14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.81         39.59
PERRY, CHELSEY        15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:27.13         38.78
MAKER, ASHLEY         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:36.94         45.74
SANCHEZ, NATALIA      18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:44.69         50.00
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:12.08         32.02  1:05.96  1:39.35
JOHNSON, LILY         16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:14.82         32.14  1:06.06  1:40.40
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH A  14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:15.03         31.45  1:05.59  1:40.40
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:15.83         32.14  1:06.81  1:42.04
WAGNER, ELIZABETH W   14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:16.32         32.36  1:06.42  1:41.22
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:16.81         32.37  1:06.84  1:42.20
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:17.01         31.35  1:05.38  1:41.32
CARTER, LESLIE M      14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:17.10         31.58  1:05.74  1:41.54
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:17.43         31.93  1:06.34  1:42.54
ULRICH, KRISTY E      18 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    2:19.08         32.75  1:07.83  1:43.59
OLDEROG, KARA M       15 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:19.92         32.86  1:08.23  1:44.52
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:20.14         32.64  1:07.84  1:44.51
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:20.14         31.69  1:06.78  1:43.52
AIKEN, ASHLEY         17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:20.46         34.20  1:10.61  1:46.57
WOO, JENNIFER         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:20.63         32.44  1:07.26  1:44.26
SATER, KATY           17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:21.20         33.22  1:09.01  1:45.45
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:21.31         33.16  1:08.96  1:45.97
APPLEGATE, LIZ A      16 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:21.35         33.95  1:10.33  1:46.77
COMPTON, RACHELLE     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:21.40         33.80  1:09.51  1:46.28
THURMAN, HOPE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:22.73         34.44  1:11.29  1:47.88
YARBER, CAROLINE N    13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:22.78         33.14  1:08.75  1:46.11
ANDERSON, ERICA       13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:22.93         34.18  1:10.37  1:46.96
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:23.04         33.78  1:09.09  1:45.94
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:23.55         33.71  1:10.15  1:47.21
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:23.56         34.19  1:10.99  1:48.03
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:23.62         34.18  1:10.97  1:47.99
TIETBOHL, CAROLINE    14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:24.04         33.22  1:09.41  1:46.91
JOHNSON, BLAIR E      17 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:24.58         33.60  1:09.66  1:47.31
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:24.99         33.55  1:10.55  1:48.00
WIEGEL, JENNY M       13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:24.99         33.66  1:10.50  1:48.05
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:25.58         33.66  1:10.49  1:48.51
ESTEP, JESSICA        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:25.63         33.48  1:09.74  1:48.07
USEDOM, ASHLEY        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:25.65         33.89  1:11.71  1:49.78
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:25.74         33.31  1:10.76  1:48.61
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOFF, STEPHANIE L     17 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:25.79         33.86  1:10.71  1:48.80
KRAMER, KELLY         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:25.87         33.69  1:10.61  1:48.38
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:25.94         32.62  1:09.11  1:48.37
BAIER, KATIE E        14 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT    2:26.02         34.12  1:10.90  1:48.41
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:26.31         34.18  1:11.57  1:49.92
TAPPER, LISA          17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:26.45         35.26  1:12.87  1:50.80
CHANG, MARISA         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.52         33.50  1:10.61  1:49.10
BLACK, SARAH M        16 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:26.70         34.02  1:11.61  1:49.55
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:27.00         34.69  1:12.41  1:50.41
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:27.66         33.95  1:11.28  1:49.83
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:28.20         34.29  1:11.88  1:50.28
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:28.50         34.02  1:11.06  1:49.83
EMERSON, TAYLOR L     16 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    2:28.54         34.28  1:11.91  1:50.65
CHIH, SHANNON A       16 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:28.65         34.47  1:11.90  1:50.36
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:28.76         33.87  1:11.27  1:50.40
METCALF, VANESSA      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:28.91         34.65  1:12.27  1:51.40
SHAFA, VANESSA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:28.96         35.64  1:14.23  1:53.09
MIRCH, KATEY          17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:29.45         35.08  1:12.98  1:51.20
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:29.72         35.36  1:13.55  1:52.37
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:30.33         34.09  1:12.39  1:51.94
CARTER, STEPHANIE     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:30.43         33.64  1:12.46  1:52.63
WILLIAMS, AISHA T     16 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:31.12         32.68  1:09.12  1:49.86
VARELLAS, BETSY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:31.45         36.24  1:15.48  1:55.04
FRAZIER, BARBARA K    15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:31.58         35.16  1:13.70  1:52.60
SHIVELY, ASHLEY       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:31.95         36.21  1:15.55  1:54.80
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:32.08         36.02  1:14.76  1:53.94
KISH, SHAUNA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:32.10         35.10  1:13.80  1:53.06
TUNGLAND, ALEX M      17 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:32.16         36.30  1:16.14  1:54.77
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:32.23         34.59  1:13.91  1:53.89
BENINSIG, ALLISON     13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:33.23         35.77  1:15.52  1:55.99
FAN, IRENE            14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:33.97         36.39  1:16.61  1:56.24
CHINN, SARAH          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:34.23         36.10  1:15.21  1:55.10
MATVEEVA, NATALIA     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:34.37         35.98  1:16.16  1:56.02
CHARGUALAF, SABRINA L 13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:34.92         35.84  1:15.20  1:55.39
HAARZ, COLBY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:34.92         36.18  1:15.80  1:56.38
HENRY, CAITLIN        17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:35.60         36.72  1:17.57  1:58.11
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:36.26         34.96  1:14.01  1:55.18
WALTON, CYNTHIA M     20 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:36.38         35.69  1:15.55  1:56.36
HERMAN, JOCELINE M    13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:36.52         35.95  1:16.52  1:57.21
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:36.58         36.04  1:15.61  1:56.54
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:37.83         35.98  1:15.73  1:57.86
SHARP, LINDSEY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:37.89         38.36  1:19.55  2:00.50
BARTA, KRISTEN        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:38.19         36.86  1:17.32  1:58.79
SHARP, EMILY          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:39.17         34.91  1:15.82  1:58.20
SMYTH, MYCAL          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:39.45         36.94  1:16.45  1:57.98
PERRY, KAYSEA         14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:41.48         35.13  1:15.30  1:58.82
BROWN, JAIME A        14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:42.55         36.90  1:18.25  2:00.31
EASLEY, MELISSA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:42.83         37.28  1:19.24  2:02.87
GUTHRIE, CORYNNE H    13 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT    2:42.90         36.21  1:17.15  1:59.93
WOO, PRISCILLA        18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:43.28         38.83  1:21.41  2:03.32
PARKER, COURTNEY A    13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:43.48         38.23  1:20.52  2:03.03
CHU, EVELINE          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:44.00         35.33  1:16.05  2:00.31
DOAN, KAREN           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:44.10         35.08  1:15.83  1:59.77
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:45.62         38.11  1:19.92  2:02.50
O'CONNER, MALLORY E   14 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:48.30         37.92  1:21.90  2:07.22
HOFF, ALICIA K        15 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:48.57         40.46  1:23.41  2:06.53
APPLEGATE, JACLYN L   14 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:50.30         38.46  1:22.02  2:06.81
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:51.77         40.70  1:24.64  2:08.54
FENWICK, LIZ          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:53.57         37.98  1:22.10  2:07.92
THIELEMANN, MORIAH    14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:55.23         41.55  1:25.45  2:10.82
KELLY, KRISTEN        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:55.39         40.72  1:26.74  2:12.89
EDELEANU, ALEXANDRA   18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:57.10         39.05  1:24.40  2:11.14
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOWELL, LAUREN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:00.94         42.54  1:28.20  2:14.47
SMITH, COLLEEN        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:01.93         41.13  1:25.86  2:14.25
MAKER, ASHLEY         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:32.56         49.95  1:46.62  2:41.65
JONES, HANNAH         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    NO SHOW
PLERACCI, ALLISON M   15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   13-UP   400 FREE                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JOHNSON, LILY         16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    4:40.54         33.78  1:09.98  1:45.47  2:20.81  2:56.36  3:31.51  4:06.64
THOMPSON, JANCY       19 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    4:45.59         34.18  1:10.25  1:46.28  2:22.51  2:58.83  3:34.94  4:10.83
OLDEROG, KARA M       15 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    4:45.70         33.73  1:09.55  1:46.18  2:22.64  2:58.97  3:35.48  4:11.43
ULRICH, KRISTY E      18 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    4:46.31         34.04  1:09.98  1:46.49  2:22.69  2:59.16  3:35.24  4:11.32
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:51.12         34.28  1:10.59  1:47.51  2:24.53  3:01.29  3:38.17  4:14.84
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:51.23         33.55  1:10.86  1:47.75  2:25.04  3:02.09  3:39.07  4:16.19
MIRCH, KATEY          17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    4:51.84         35.00  1:12.14  1:48.58  2:26.14  3:02.14  3:39.06  4:15.81
MAGORIEN, JULIE E     15 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    4:53.62         34.06  1:10.10  1:47.12  2:24.66  3:02.30  3:39.56  4:16.94
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:56.42         33.82  1:09.58  1:46.13  2:23.50  3:01.50  3:39.96  4:18.61
JOHNSON, BLAIR E      17 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    4:58.82         34.20  1:11.08  1:48.74  2:26.66  3:04.68  3:42.98  4:21.39
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:58.92         34.53  1:12.73  1:51.01  2:28.73  3:06.28  3:44.23  4:22.12
METCALF, VANESSA      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:00.11         35.45  1:15.18  1:54.92  2:34.17  3:12.20  3:49.72  4:26.30
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:00.13         34.01  1:11.05  1:49.40  2:28.06  3:07.18  3:45.54  4:23.99
ROAN, MARIAN          16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:00.23         35.60  1:13.14  1:50.90  2:28.71  3:06.73  3:44.93  4:23.21
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:01.74         35.26  1:13.17  1:51.92  2:30.55  3:09.16  3:47.16  4:25.01
GOFF, STEPHANIE L     17 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    5:03.10         35.98  1:14.12  1:53.04  2:31.71  3:09.95  3:48.19  4:26.33
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:04.30         34.67  1:13.12  1:51.93  2:30.46  3:09.61  3:48.13  4:27.01
WIEGEL, JENNY M       13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    5:04.63         34.47  1:11.77  1:50.26  2:29.15  3:07.97  3:47.22  4:26.41
YARBER, CAROLINE N    13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    5:05.26         34.67  1:12.83  1:51.66  2:30.46  3:09.01  3:47.94  4:26.64
BLACK, SARAH M        16 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    5:05.48         36.45  1:15.43  1:54.25  2:33.14  3:12.28  3:51.23  4:29.29
TIETBOHL, CAROLINE    14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:06.78         35.34  1:13.42  1:53.07  2:32.92  3:13.17  3:51.48  4:29.93
PETERSEN, LISA        17 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     5:07.54         36.27  1:15.14  1:54.40  2:33.02  3:12.47  3:51.12  4:29.88
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:09.52         35.15  1:13.92  1:53.17  2:32.49  3:11.89  3:51.26  4:30.60
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:11.20         36.61  1:15.76  1:55.52  2:35.68  3:16.10  3:56.10  4:36.17
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:13.13         37.19  1:16.37  1:56.07  2:35.72  3:15.42  3:55.03  4:34.92
CHANG, MARISA         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:15.32         35.74  1:14.87  1:55.50  2:36.72  3:16.76  3:57.13  4:36.49
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:15.70         37.04  1:17.04  1:57.07  2:37.49  3:17.45  3:57.29  4:36.80
BENINSIG, ALLISON     13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    5:17.16         37.31  1:17.34  1:58.34  2:38.39  3:19.45  3:59.93  4:40.28
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:17.66         36.97  1:17.91  1:58.25  2:39.02  3:19.11  4:00.30  4:39.71
BATES, NIKKI          15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     5:22.47         38.03  1:18.02  1:59.77  2:41.16  3:23.56  4:04.80  4:45.96
HERMAN, JOCELINE M    13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:23.21         37.85  1:18.43  1:59.98  2:40.89  3:22.60  4:04.17  4:44.95
KISH, SHAUNA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:29.17         38.40  1:19.66  2:01.39  2:43.16  3:25.96  4:08.52  4:50.16
SMYTH, MYCAL          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:31.55         39.21  1:20.02  2:00.95  2:42.88  3:25.81  4:08.82  4:51.05
WALTON, CYNTHIA M     20 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    5:32.01         36.83  1:17.43  1:59.14  2:41.68  3:24.06  4:07.04  4:50.14
MARYATT, ASHLEY M     14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:33.69         38.31  1:20.10  2:03.45  2:47.00  3:30.31  4:12.66  4:54.05
HAARZ, COLBY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:34.17         37.94  1:20.37  2:03.40  2:46.80  3:29.90  4:12.77  4:54.56
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:43.68         40.25  1:23.40  2:07.84  2:51.58  3:35.09  4:18.56  5:01.91
BUDD, CARRIE          16 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:52.17         40.14  1:23.64  2:08.02  2:52.84  3:37.89  4:23.28  5:08.51
BROWN, JAIME A        14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:58.54         40.22  1:24.86  2:11.16  2:57.95  3:43.98  4:29.98  5:15.10
O'CONNER, MALLORY E   14 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    6:07.30         40.85  1:26.97  2:15.19  3:03.25  3:50.64  4:39.14  5:26.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.78         33.49
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.50         34.61
JURIK, ALISON         16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.44         35.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JENKINS, COURTNEY     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.53         35.73
WHITE, HEATHER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.20         35.49
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.43         35.48
ULRICH, KRISTY E      18 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    1:12.45         35.50
WAGNER, ELIZABETH W   14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:13.00         35.39
CARTER, LESLIE M      14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:13.06         35.71
BAILEY, MEGAN         17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:13.24         35.70
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.54         35.90
AIKEN, ASHLEY         17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.93         36.48
MIRCH, KATEY          17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:14.07         36.93
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:14.14         35.49
WOO, JENNIFER         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.32         36.31
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:14.43         36.41
OLDEROG, KARA M       15 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:14.58         36.05
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH A  14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:14.76         36.97
ESTEP, JESSICA        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.97         36.47
EMERSON, TAYLOR L     16 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    1:15.53         36.86
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:16.04         37.94
SATER, KATY           17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.19         37.29
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.22         37.85
VARELLAS, BETSY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.64         37.83
BAIER, KATIE E        14 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT    1:16.88         37.59
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.97         38.21
USEDOM, ASHLEY        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.58         38.78
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.85         38.94
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.13         39.33
DAVIS, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.17         38.67
CHANG, MARISA         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.20         38.21
GOFF, STEPHANIE L     17 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:19.26         38.82
SHAFA, VANESSA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.31         39.11
YARBER, CAROLINE N    13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:19.36         38.82
HARMON, NIKOLE A      13 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT    1:19.64         39.44
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:19.81         39.14
SHIVELY, ASHLEY       17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.87         38.78
CARTER, STEPHANIE     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.00         38.81
APPLEGATE, LIZ A      16 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:20.02         39.44
TIETBOHL, CAROLINE    14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.03         39.33
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:20.19         39.46
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.67         39.60
JOHNSON, BLAIR E      17 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:20.82         39.86
RICHTER, HEATHER E    15 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:20.97         39.63
TAPPER, LISA          17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.98         40.43
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.11         40.48
YU, STEPHANIE         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.17         40.03
HAMADA, SAORI         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.32         39.88
CHIH, SHANNON A       16 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:21.53         39.60
GREENBAUM, ALEXA R    13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:22.06         39.61
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:22.11         40.53
LATHROPE, ALLISON     17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.17         39.51
WALOVICH, KRISTIN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.45         41.13
ANDERSON, ERICA       13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:22.95         40.39
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.06         41.31
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.28         40.54
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.29         40.54
COMPTON, RACHELLE     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.73         41.52
CHARGUALAF, SABRINA L 13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:24.35         40.74
PLERACCI, ALLISON M   15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:24.73         41.59
PARKER, COURTNEY A    13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:24.78         40.62
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.01         41.39
BARTA, KRISTEN        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:25.18         41.49
FAN, IRENE            14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.19         42.11
PERRY, KAYSEA         14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:25.31         41.18
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:25.75         40.94
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:25.78         41.39
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.79         43.79
SHARP, LINDSEY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.96         42.53
FRAZIER, BARBARA K    15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:25.99         42.60
CHU, EVELINE          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:26.11         40.12
MARYATT, ASHLEY M     14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:26.51         41.10
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.52         41.37
WOO, PRISCILLA        18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.56         41.70
HANS, KIRSTIN         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.75         41.59
O'CONNER, MALLORY E   14 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:26.92         42.58
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.74         42.92
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:27.91         43.86
JIMENEZ, KAYLA M      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:27.93         42.98
KRAMER, KELLY         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:28.71         43.62
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:28.81         44.42
TUNGLAND, ALEX M      17 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:29.60         43.76
KELLY, KRISTEN        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:29.74         44.49
HAARZ, COLBY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:30.29         44.24
APPLEGATE, JACLYN L   14 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:30.72         44.10
BHAT, HIDHI           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:31.98         45.43
SMYTH, MYCAL          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.25         45.15
KISH, SHAUNA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:32.55         45.31
THIELEMANN, MORIAH    14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:32.63         46.72
HOWELL, LAUREN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.72         45.61
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:33.07         45.82
DOAN, KAREN           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:33.21         44.51
EDELEANU, ALEXANDRA   18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:33.22         45.89
BROWN, JAIME A        14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:35.77         47.25
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:35.98         46.97
PERRY, CHELSEY        15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:37.13         46.05
SANCHEZ, NATALIA      18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:57.37         57.02
MAKER, ASHLEY         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:01.16
FENWICK, LIZ          13 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
GUTHRIE, CORYNNE H    13 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:31.11         35.71  1:14.25  1:53.56
ULRICH, KRISTY E      18 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    2:31.34         35.78  1:13.72  1:52.67
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:33.89         35.39  1:13.06  1:53.23
SATER, KATY           17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:34.01         37.08  1:15.64  1:55.26
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:34.45         37.39  1:16.09  1:55.78
JENKINS, COURTNEY     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:34.57         37.55  1:15.89  1:55.95
WAGNER, ELIZABETH W   14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:35.66         37.41  1:16.90  1:56.46
WHITE, HEATHER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:36.29         36.64  1:16.00  1:57.53
OLDEROG, KARA M       15 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:36.83         36.58  1:15.94  1:57.42
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:36.96         36.84  1:17.39  1:58.05
EMERSON, TAYLOR L     16 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    2:37.77         37.11  1:16.87  1:57.91
CARTER, LESLIE M      14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:37.85         37.83  1:16.99  1:57.80
MIRCH, KATEY          17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:38.36         39.24  1:19.24  1:59.36
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:38.83         37.22  1:17.31  1:59.38
WOO, JENNIFER         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:40.36         37.84  1:18.09  2:00.29
ESTEP, JESSICA        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:41.16         37.60  1:17.82  1:59.70
JURIK, ALISON         16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:41.32         37.84  1:19.17  2:01.29
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:42.41         38.41  1:19.75  2:01.93
WIEGEL, JENNY M       13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:45.11         39.34  1:20.87  2:03.27
YARBER, CAROLINE N    13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:45.84         39.84  1:21.73  2:03.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:45.97         39.64  1:22.80  2:04.95
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:46.06         39.98  1:22.04  2:04.91
VARELLAS, BETSY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:47.18         39.74  1:22.40  2:05.57
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:48.27         39.77  1:22.45  2:05.63
GOFF, STEPHANIE L     17 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:48.87         40.25  1:22.99  2:06.49
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:49.54         41.41  1:24.66  2:07.73
HARMON, NIKOLE A      13 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT    2:50.15         40.05  1:23.41  2:06.85
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:50.60         39.36  1:22.43  2:07.14
TIETBOHL, CAROLINE    14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:51.36         41.75  1:25.33  2:08.98
CHIH, SHANNON A       16 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:51.87         40.73  1:23.92  2:07.64
BAIER, KATIE E        14 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT    2:52.51         41.17  1:25.06  2:09.64
SHAFA, VANESSA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:53.51         41.87  1:25.36  2:10.34
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:53.83         42.77  1:27.59  2:11.41
DAVIS, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:54.04         39.07  1:22.67  2:08.44
WOO, PRISCILLA        18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:54.29         40.64  1:25.36  2:10.42
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:54.94         40.96  1:25.71  2:11.14
YU, STEPHANIE         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:55.12         41.97  1:25.97  2:11.01
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:55.63         42.46  1:26.68  2:11.54
BARTA, KRISTEN        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:56.04         42.21  1:26.32  2:11.53
ANDERSON, ERICA       13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:56.13         42.45  1:26.50  2:11.95
COMPTON, ELLEN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:56.16         41.57  1:25.76  2:11.54
CARTER, STEPHANIE     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:57.29         41.36  1:26.68  2:12.93
FRAZIER, BARBARA K    15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:57.73         42.65  1:27.43  2:12.44
PLERACCI, ALLISON M   15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:58.42         43.12  1:28.56  2:14.53
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     14 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:00.44         41.14  1:26.96  2:13.97
FAN, IRENE            14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:00.48         42.34  1:28.59  2:16.27
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:00.57         41.91  1:26.43  2:12.97
PANGER, SAMANTHA      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:01.11         43.99  1:30.72  2:17.70
KRAMER, KELLY         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:01.15         42.31  1:27.90  2:14.47
PARKER, COURTNEY A    13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:01.50         43.15           2:17.46
CHARGUALAF, SABRINA L 13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    3:01.76         42.49  1:28.42  2:15.50
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:03.40         42.58  1:29.21  2:16.03
DALY, ALYSIA          14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:03.42         42.50  1:29.94  2:18.89
PERRY, KAYSEA         14 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:04.33         42.62  1:29.27  2:17.78
O'CONNER, MALLORY E   14 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    3:06.52         43.34  1:30.91  2:19.96
WEBSTER, BRITTANY     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:09.83         43.48  1:31.27  2:21.37
THIELEMANN, MORIAH    14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:11.89
KELLY, KRISTEN        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:13.66         44.79  1:33.91  2:24.46
APPLEGATE, JACLYN L   14 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    3:14.11         44.23  1:32.96  2:23.50
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:21.25         47.64           2:30.40
LEWIS, KATHRYN        14 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         3:28.00         49.25  1:42.00  2:35.29
PERRY, CHELSEY        15 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:39.15         48.41  1:43.85  2:43.14
USEDOM, ASHLEY        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KENDALL, ASHLEY       15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.22         38.83
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.23         38.51
APPLEGATE, LIZ A      16 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:21.66         38.97
REED, KIRSTEN         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.04         39.26
FRAZIER, BARBARA K    15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:22.08         39.11
MARYATT, ASHLEY M     14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:22.27         39.21
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.28         39.66
BAILEY, MEGAN         17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:22.50         39.19
WHITE, HEATHER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.98         39.95
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.13         40.00
IVRY, JESSICA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.28         38.79
MATVEEVA, NATALIA     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.03         40.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARA, KATHRYN         16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:24.81         39.01
HANS, KIRSTIN         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.98         40.61
BRICKER, NATALIE      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.99         40.21
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.66         41.80
SHARP, EMILY          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.83         40.10
BLACK, SARAH M        16 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:26.09         41.48
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:26.14         41.60
WAGNER, ELIZABETH W   14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:26.69         41.76
CHINN, SARAH          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:26.71         41.58
PIERCE, MEGAN C       14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:27.03         40.80
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:27.19         41.06
NELSON, JULIE         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:27.25         41.49
LATHROPE, ALLISON     17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:28.17         41.60
BAIER, KATIE E        14 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT    1:28.42         42.67
HARMON, NIKOLE A      13 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT    1:28.61         42.36
ROTH, MARTA           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:28.68         42.33
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:28.72         41.64
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.95         42.39
SANDS, KAITLIN        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:29.64         42.94
HAMADA, SAORI         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:30.24         43.16
HOFF, ALICIA K        15 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:31.11         44.38
BLEICHER, JENNI       16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:31.84         44.45
PLERACCI, ALLISON M   15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:31.85         44.20
HERMAN, JOCELINE M    13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:31.89         44.58
WOO, PRISCILLA        18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:31.93         43.51
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:32.13         44.17
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:32.19         44.66
MIRCH, ERIN           15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:32.20         44.03
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:32.29         44.17
WALTON, CYNTHIA M     20 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:32.30         44.08
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.60         44.50
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:32.72         45.21
DAVIS, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:32.76         44.03
BENINSIG, ALLISON     13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:33.12         44.86
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:33.66         44.68
SMYTH, MYCAL          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.91         44.86
JIMENEZ, KAYLA M      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:33.93         45.29
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:34.05         45.75
KRAMER, KELLY         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:34.08         44.12
YU, STEPHANIE         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:34.36         45.33
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:34.59         45.32
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:35.28         44.83
TUNGLAND, ALEX M      17 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:36.27         45.83
RICHTER, HEATHER E    15 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:36.33         45.91
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:36.51         45.44
WEBSTER, BRITTANY     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:37.19         46.48
BUDD, CARRIE          16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:37.59         46.82
SCHULL, KIM           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:37.70         46.65
WALOVICH, KRISTIN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:38.15         47.26
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:38.17         46.19
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:38.48         47.14
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:38.50         45.91
GIRIMAJI, SHILPA      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:38.70         47.48
WU, JENNIFER          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:40.17         46.50
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:40.92         48.57
WONNER, KATIE         13 PC ALA GATORS            1:42.54         49.35
PERRY, CHELSEY        15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:43.57         49.16
BHAT, HIDHI           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:43.74         50.48
SMITH, COLLEEN        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:44.11         49.81
EASLEY, MELISSA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:45.17         50.04
EDELEANU, ALEXANDRA   18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:45.30         51.16
BROWN, JAIME A        14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:45.92         48.55
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SANTORA, RACHEL       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:47.61         50.20
HOWELL, LAUREN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:48.08         51.49
LEWIS, KATHRYN        14 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:49.33         51.25
THIELEMANN, MORIAH    14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:52.52         54.57
KELLY, KRISTEN        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:54.67         55.20
MAKER, ASHLEY         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:00.07         58.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JENKINS, COURTNEY     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:53.40         40.91  1:24.56  2:09.01
WHITE, HEATHER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:53.62         40.91  1:24.95  2:09.38
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:54.92         39.78  1:24.23  2:09.85
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:55.70         40.10  1:24.48  2:10.16
BAILEY, MEGAN         17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:59.11         40.89  1:26.00  2:12.12
APPLEGATE, LIZ A      16 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:59.90         40.28  1:25.39  2:12.88
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:00.14         40.80  1:26.72  2:14.38
AIKEN, ASHLEY         17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:00.42         42.69  1:28.87  2:14.75
FRAZIER, BARBARA K    15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:00.45         40.96  1:26.53  2:13.21
REED, KIRSTEN         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:00.67         40.58  1:26.00  2:12.82
MARYATT, ASHLEY M     14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:01.43         41.59  1:28.07  2:13.30
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:03.96         42.87  1:30.11  2:17.59
MATVEEVA, NATALIA     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:05.77         41.92  1:28.21  2:17.40
BLACK, SARAH M        16 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    3:06.78         43.74  1:31.28  2:19.06
SHARP, EMILY          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:07.21         41.88  1:30.17  2:19.47
LATHROPE, ALLISON     17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:07.71         42.96  1:30.66  2:19.38
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:07.86         43.04  1:30.37  2:18.53
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:08.61         44.82  1:32.72  2:20.70
WOO, JENNIFER         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:08.91         46.45  1:34.47  2:22.76
HOFF, ALICIA K        15 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    3:10.54         44.76  1:32.21  2:21.01
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:10.89         43.89  1:32.89  2:22.20
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:11.40         41.86  1:31.76  2:21.44
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:11.61         44.73  1:33.95  2:22.51
MARA, KATHRYN         16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:13.58         40.86  1:30.26  2:22.08
WOO, PRISCILLA        18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:15.48         44.53  1:33.59  2:24.42
HERMAN, JOCELINE M    13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:15.66         45.07  1:34.00  2:25.26
PLERACCI, ALLISON M   15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:16.19         46.35  1:36.32  2:26.51
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:16.65         45.87  1:36.12  2:26.24
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:17.77         45.87  1:35.61  2:25.99
DAVIS, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:17.80         45.03  1:35.19  2:26.62
BENINSIG, ALLISON     13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    3:18.31         45.88  1:36.39  2:27.25
HARMON, NIKOLE A      13 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT    3:18.38         44.54  1:34.25  2:26.15
HAMADA, SAORI         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:18.83         45.59  1:34.86  2:26.57
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:19.85         45.47  1:35.18  2:27.30
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:20.77         46.33  1:37.30  2:29.37
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:20.78         46.47  1:37.93  2:29.59
YU, STEPHANIE         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:21.44         47.46  1:39.17  2:30.39
JONES, HANNAH         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:22.00         45.73  1:36.75  2:29.40
GREENBAUM, ALEXA R    13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    3:23.59         46.08  1:37.58  2:30.83
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:27.05         48.22  1:40.86  2:34.16
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:27.47         47.30  1:41.21  2:35.46
WALOVICH, KRISTIN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:29.34         48.87  1:42.29  2:36.19
RICHTER, HEATHER E    15 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    3:32.26         47.68  1:42.39  2:37.86
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:35.13         49.72  1:44.29  2:39.49
EASLEY, MELISSA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:38.49         50.98  1:46.60  2:42.72
PERRY, CHELSEY        15 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:47.48         49.56  1:46.25  2:46.38
SMITH, COLLEEN        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:49.03         50.39  1:47.62  2:48.74
CHINN, SARAH          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
HANS, KIRSTIN         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:07.62         33.15
MIRCH, KATEY          17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:09.34         33.76
WOO, JENNIFER         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.58         33.00
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.56         33.15
CHANG, MARISA         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.49         34.54
EMERSON, TAYLOR L     16 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    1:11.52         33.10
SATER, KATY           17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.89         33.91
APPLEGATE, LIZ A      16 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:12.09         34.67
NELSON, JULIE         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.40         34.08
ROAN, MARIAN          16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.67         35.09
THOMPSON, JANCY       19 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.78         34.92
BLEICHER, JENNI       16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:14.10         36.60
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.25         34.95
PETERSEN, LISA        17 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:14.52         35.25
CHIH, SHANNON A       16 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:14.53         34.97
JOHNSON, BLAIR E      17 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:14.68         35.38
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH A  14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:14.91         35.21
JIMENEZ, KAYLA M      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:15.12         35.13
CARTER, STEPHANIE     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.74         32.44
YARBER, CAROLINE N    13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:16.20         35.14
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.53         35.82
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.62         36.48
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.66         35.78
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:16.66         36.20
WILLIAMS, AISHA T     16 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:17.16         34.74
LATHROPE, ALLISON     17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.47         36.48
TAPPER, LISA          17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.52         36.64
METCALF, VANESSA      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.53         37.31
PLUME, REBECCA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.73         36.39
THURMAN, HOPE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.85         36.49
ANDERSON, ERICA       13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:18.23         38.87
VARELLAS, BETSY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.74         38.04
COMPTON, RACHELLE     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.87         37.29
RUSSELL, MONICA       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.18         37.32
HAARZ, COLBY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.23         37.65
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.48         38.08
RICHTER, HEATHER E    15 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:21.74         37.42
HOFF, ALICIA K        15 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:21.82         39.41
HAMADA, SAORI         17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.67         38.14
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.92         38.03
SHARP, LINDSEY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.15         39.65
GUTHRIE, CORYNNE H    13 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT    1:25.20         39.59
KISH, SHAUNA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:27.15         39.69
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:28.91         42.44
HOWELL, LAUREN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:30.94         42.41
WU, MONICA            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:34.92         43.26
WU, JENNIFER          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:39.98         43.71
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
SHAFA, VANESSA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAILEY, MEGAN         17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:29.85         32.59  1:10.83  1:55.12
JOHNSON, LILY         16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:31.35         33.11  1:11.38  1:57.35
JENKINS, COURTNEY     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:31.89         34.72  1:13.83  1:57.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHITE, HEATHER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:33.58         34.80  1:13.11  1:58.12
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH A  14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:33.65         33.88  1:14.39  1:59.71
RADECKE, JEN          16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:35.44         33.69  1:13.90  2:01.96
ULRICH, KRISTY E      18 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    2:35.66         33.56  1:13.13  1:59.81
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:35.86         35.31  1:16.04  2:01.22
NELSON, JULIE         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:35.98         33.70  1:15.46  2:01.32
THOMPSON, JANCY       19 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:36.22         33.49  1:14.89  2:01.46
WAGNER, ELIZABETH W   14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:36.33         34.83  1:14.46  2:01.39
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:37.41         36.48  1:17.00  2:02.50
APPLEGATE, LIZ A      16 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:37.72         33.78  1:15.34  2:00.11
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:37.79         33.78  1:14.39  2:03.74
EMERSON, TAYLOR L     16 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    2:38.73         33.10  1:12.95  2:01.94
IVRY, JESSICA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:40.51         34.26  1:17.15  2:03.03
KENDALL, ASHLEY       15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:40.72         36.53  1:20.38  2:03.66
CARTER, LESLIE M      14 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:41.47         34.62  1:15.71  2:05.87
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:41.90         34.15  1:16.78  2:04.44
REED, KIRSTEN         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:41.95         35.87  1:20.54  2:04.17
HANS, KIRSTIN         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:42.34         35.94  1:21.32  2:05.68
ESTEP, JESSICA        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:42.87         35.15  1:15.51  2:06.20
THURMAN, HOPE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:42.95         35.10  1:18.29  2:05.77
COMPTON, RACHELLE     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:43.61         36.93  1:20.26  2:09.13
LATHROPE, ALLISON     17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:43.85         35.97  1:19.35  2:06.20
WIEGEL, JENNY M       13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:44.07         36.82  1:19.34  2:07.39
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:44.38         36.42  1:19.62  2:07.02
PLUME, REBECCA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:44.84         35.45  1:18.22  2:10.47
BLACK, SARAH M        16 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:45.02         36.12  1:20.80  2:06.82
USEDOM, ASHLEY        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:45.12         36.86  1:18.42  2:08.17
MAGORIEN, JULIE E     15 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:45.60         35.98  1:20.63  2:08.86
FRAZIER, BARBARA K    15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:45.64         37.91  1:23.14  2:08.05
METCALF, VANESSA      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:46.05         36.70  1:22.30  2:12.86
GOFF, STEPHANIE L     17 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:47.10         36.01  1:20.33  2:09.94
MATVEEVA, NATALIA     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:47.76         36.52  1:23.49  2:08.88
CHANG, MARISA         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:47.86         35.40  1:20.20  2:10.82
WILLIAMS, AISHA T     16 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:48.14         34.30  1:17.50  2:09.23
SHARP, EMILY          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:49.54         36.83  1:24.29  2:10.48
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:49.55         34.79  1:19.00  2:10.78
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:49.73         35.57  1:21.82  2:09.19
MIRCH, ERIN           15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:49.77
CHINN, SARAH          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:49.79         37.01  1:23.93  2:11.31
JIMENEZ, KAYLA M      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:50.32         35.15  1:21.98  2:13.03
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:50.83         34.76  1:20.06  2:14.16
BRICKER, NATALIE      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:51.02         38.43  1:23.69  2:13.07
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:51.75         37.72  1:23.67  2:12.08
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:51.75         36.32  1:22.49  2:14.19
SHARP, LINDSEY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:52.28         38.75  1:24.21  2:14.76
JURIK, ALISON         16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:52.58         38.15  1:21.50  2:13.63
TUNGLAND, ALEX M      17 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:52.66         35.51  1:23.10  2:14.18
ROTH, MARTA           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:52.74         36.05  1:24.53  2:13.51
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:53.38         37.06  1:24.81  2:14.53
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:53.41         38.65  1:21.72  2:14.79
HERMAN, JOCELINE M    13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:53.65         39.03  1:25.43  2:15.87
HOFF, ALICIA K        15 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:53.70         38.17  1:26.73  2:14.47
MARYATT, ASHLEY M     14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:53.74         38.38  1:26.96  2:11.90
BENINSIG, ALLISON     13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:53.79         37.97  1:24.93  2:15.90
WOO, PRISCILLA        18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:54.06         38.74  1:24.72  2:12.70
PIERCE, MEGAN C       14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:54.47         38.43  1:25.33  2:14.99
PLERACCI, ALLISON M   15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:56.52         40.04  1:25.85  2:15.68
HAARZ, COLBY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:57.38         39.01  1:26.63  2:17.68
ANDERSON, ERICA       13 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:59.13         35.83  1:22.04  2:19.39
DEIS, CHRISTINE M     14 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:59.13         39.13  1:26.03  2:18.33
FAN, IRENE            14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:59.72         40.08  1:27.22  2:22.91
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:00.39         37.82  1:26.75  2:17.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:00.72         41.93  1:29.46  2:18.98
SMYTH, MYCAL          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:00.73         41.71  1:31.14  2:21.92
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:00.82         43.43  1:31.40  2:20.95
WALOVICH, KRISTIN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:02.54         39.74  1:25.93  2:21.80
PARKER, COURTNEY A    13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:04.56         42.27  1:29.84  2:21.39
BARTA, KRISTEN        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:04.70         42.40  1:28.97  2:25.18
SCHULL, KIM           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:04.81         37.00  1:28.25  2:23.97
OBRIEN, MEGHAN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:05.29         41.54  1:30.40  2:24.18
BUDD, CARRIE          16 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:06.34         41.44  1:30.41  2:23.75
GIRIMAJI, SHILPA      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:07.47         43.54  1:32.87  2:26.96
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:07.81         41.42  1:36.08  2:25.80
CHRISMAN, NATALIE     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:10.72         44.20  1:34.27  2:26.78
WU, MONICA            15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:10.84         42.95  1:32.61  2:28.25
EDELEANU, ALEXANDRA   18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:11.01         41.08  1:30.08  2:27.04
WONNER, KATIE         13 PC ALA GATORS            3:11.10         42.18  1:33.97  2:28.17
DALY, ALYSIA          14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:12.37         44.79  1:32.38  2:30.99
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:12.60         44.58  1:36.23  2:30.46
HOWELL, LAUREN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:14.19         43.27  1:35.16  2:30.92
SMITH, COLLEEN        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:27.35         44.71  1:38.40  2:38.45
APPLEGATE, JACLYN L   14 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR     DQUED
BHAT, HIDHI           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
ROAN, MARIAN          16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   13-UP   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ULRICH, KRISTY E      18 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    5:20.00         34.36  1:12.65  1:53.95  2:33.89  3:20.91  4:07.69  4:44.23
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:25.42         37.32  1:19.64  2:01.03  2:41.23  3:27.67  4:14.22  4:50.56
MIRCH, KATEY          17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:30.89         34.25  1:12.30  1:55.24  2:36.81  3:26.13  4:16.24  4:54.37
JOHNSON, LILY         16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:34.24         35.55  1:16.57  1:59.36  2:41.45  3:31.39  4:21.17  4:58.00
EMERSON, TAYLOR L     16 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    5:39.19         33.94  1:13.51  1:56.09  2:38.29  3:29.81  4:21.30  5:00.57
WIEGEL, JENNY M       13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    5:46.80         37.82  1:23.62  2:07.37  2:50.35  3:40.29  4:30.36  5:09.13
REED, KIRSTEN         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:53.38         37.99  1:25.48  2:12.59  2:58.45  3:44.16  4:33.31  5:13.85
THURMAN, HOPE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:55.35         37.99  1:23.67  2:09.49  2:54.94  3:45.02  4:36.21  5:17.47
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:57.03         35.84  1:20.35  2:08.37  2:53.73  3:45.51  4:39.46  5:18.87
JIMENEZ, KAYLA M      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    6:06.90         36.87  1:20.28  2:10.72  3:01.77  3:54.20  4:46.42  5:27.24
HERMAN, JOCELINE M    13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    6:09.51         39.30  1:27.69  2:16.69  3:03.71  3:54.62  4:46.65  5:28.51
MARYATT, ASHLEY M     14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    6:18.66         42.09  1:36.91  2:27.20  3:16.00  4:04.10  4:49.48  5:37.43
SMYTH, MYCAL          15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:25.82         40.82  1:30.92  2:23.84  3:15.95  4:07.24  4:59.73  5:43.03
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.89
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      31.17
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.17
MURRAY, MATTHEW        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.95
BARTON, R J            9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           33.05
CARTER, JUSTIN P      10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         33.81
DEIS, NICK A          10 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      34.12
MOLINA, MICHAEL        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.25
GALLARDO, CHRIS        9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           36.71
JOHNSON, DALLIN        9 PC REDWOOD SWIM CLUB       37.14
KOROTKIN, BRIAN J      9 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      37.77
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.00
HINSHAW, ADAM          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.06
WEISS, MICHAEL        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      38.13
HOWELL, TREY           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.55
MCDANIELS, RYAN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.62
HAVERCROFT, WILL       8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.73
SCHLESINGER, MORGAN T 10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      39.05
CONRAD, JACOB L        9 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU      39.09
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.52
STILL, CONNOR          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.03
FAHMY, ADAM            7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      40.09
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.01
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.82
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.79
NELSON, BRADLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.17
DEAN, CHRIS           10 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.64
ZHANG, KEVIN           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.04
MARYATT, AUSTIN J      8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      44.08
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.13
GUTHRIE, SAMMY E       6 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT      44.21
HE, BRIAN              7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.56
DAVIS, MATTHEW         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           45.95
KULP, PATRICK          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.72
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.89
MCGOUGH, KEVIN         8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      47.80
TULL, CAMERON R        8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      49.20
HILWEH, NICK           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.22
CHIU, FELIX            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.73
YANG, JASON           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      49.75
FEDERLE, LUCAS         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.23
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             51.42
MEDEIROS, NICK         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             51.45
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             51.47
KONG, DANIEL           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      55.45
LAMAY, NICHOLAS        8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      58.06
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.43
SHIMIZU, ANDREW R      7 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:00.36
LIN, RICHARD           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.95
THIELEMANN, MANTE      6 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.48
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.80         32.71
MURRAY, MATTHEW        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:12.55         34.04
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARTER, JUSTIN P      10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:13.41         35.56
DEIS, NICK A          10 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:15.30         35.72
HEAUSER, GREG M       10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:18.95         38.48
WEISS, MICHAEL        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:19.82         39.82
COVRIG, DANIEL         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:19.97         37.83
MOLINA, MICHAEL        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.60         38.48
GALLARDO, CHRIS        9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:22.24         39.14
HAVERCROFT, WILL       8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:23.28         40.66
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.27         39.54
HAARZ, EVAN           10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.38         39.73
HOWELL, TREY           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.84         40.83
CONRAD, JACOB L        9 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:26.35         41.74
KOROTKIN, BRIAN J      9 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:27.25         41.20
FAHMY, ADAM            7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:29.11         44.65
MCDANIELS, RYAN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:30.63         44.37
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.28         44.29
DIZON, DANIEL          9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:35.16         45.15
NELSON, BRADLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:36.30         46.27
ZHANG, KEVIN           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:37.03         45.77
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:37.27         47.08
KULP, PATRICK          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:40.32         49.02
DEAN, CHRIS           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:40.35         44.47
MARYATT, AUSTIN J      8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:41.16         47.05
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:46.22         48.07
TULL, CAMERON R        8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:49.65         52.90
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:51.73         53.29
MEDEIROS, NICK         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:54.50
DAVIS, MATTHEW         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:54.93         49.62
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:00.17         56.63
TYM, KEVIN             8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         2:02.17         55.58
LAMAY, NICHOLAS        8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:04.78         59.14
FEDERLE, LUCAS         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:05.24       1:04.02
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:05.27         58.28
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:08.86       1:00.77
CHIU, FELIX            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:11.52       1:04.36
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:25.61         35.23  1:11.93  1:49.84
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:36.06         36.65  1:17.69  1:58.74
BARTON, R J            9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         2:39.09         38.22  1:19.26  1:59.60
DEIS, NICK A          10 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:41.09         36.69  1:19.13  2:00.84
WEISS, MICHAEL        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:51.20         40.26  1:25.39  2:09.26
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:53.23         40.87  1:25.43  2:10.25
COVRIG, DANIEL         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         2:55.77         40.33  1:27.48  2:14.38
HAVERCROFT, WILL       8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:00.03         43.11  1:31.77  2:17.14
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:00.43         42.87  1:30.52  2:16.84
HAARZ, EVAN           10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:03.81         40.83  1:28.38
CONRAD, JACOB L        9 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    3:04.54         43.93  1:32.50  2:17.51
GALLARDO, CHRIS        9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         3:06.73         41.87  1:27.94  2:16.32
KOROTKIN, BRIAN J      9 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    3:08.80         43.20  1:32.06  2:19.10
MARYATT, AUSTIN J      8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:33.45         49.00  1:46.04  2:44.24
GUTHRIE, SAMMY E       6 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT    3:38.94         47.25  1:45.93  2:45.42
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:39.55         48.58  1:47.18  2:45.69
DEAN, CHRIS           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:51.78         48.99  1:48.75  2:52.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.37
CARTER, JUSTIN P      10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         37.08
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      38.64
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.08
HEAUSER, GREG M       10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      39.21
BARTON, R J            9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           41.30
DEIS, NICK A          10 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      42.88
MOLINA, MICHAEL        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.23
HINSHAW, ADAM          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.05
STILL, CONNOR          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.93
KOROTKIN, BRIAN J      9 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      46.06
WEISS, MICHAEL        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      46.20
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.86
HOWELL, TREY           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.89
MCDANIELS, RYAN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      47.89
JOHNSON, DALLIN        9 PC REDWOOD SWIM CLUB       47.96
SCHLESINGER, MORGAN T 10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      48.79
GALLARDO, CHRIS        9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           51.08
MARYATT, AUSTIN J      8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      52.98
FAHMY, ADAM            7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      53.05
DAVIS, MATTHEW         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           53.37
CHIU, FELIX            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      53.47
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      54.39
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.75
TULL, CAMERON R        8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      57.61
GUTHRIE, SAMMY E       6 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT      58.41
HILWEH, NICK           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.64
ZHANG, KEVIN           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.69
HE, BRIAN              7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.14
SHIMIZU, ANDREW R      7 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:03.53
DEAN, CHRIS           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.80
KONG, DANIEL           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.16
FEDERLE, LUCAS         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.09
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.58
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:09.90
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:10.72
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:10.92
NELSON, TOMMY          6 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.93
LIN, RICHARD           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.34
THIELEMANN, MANTE      6 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.46
MEDEIROS, NICK         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:15.86
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.24         36.31
CARTER, JUSTIN P      10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:18.96         38.61
BARTON, R J            9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:24.90         42.04
MURRAY, MATTHEW        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.68         41.12
HEAUSER, GREG M       10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:26.79         42.74
MOLINA, MICHAEL        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:30.50         43.69
HAARZ, EVAN           10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:32.46         45.17
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:40.36         49.07
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:40.67         47.11
SCHLESINGER, MORGAN T 10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:41.73         49.10
HOWELL, TREY           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:43.01         50.35
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCDANIELS, RYAN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:44.52         49.76
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:49.14         55.49
DAVIS, MATTHEW         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:53.66         54.92
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:54.34         53.98
GUTHRIE, SAMMY E       6 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT    2:01.25         58.12
HILWEH, NICK           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:02.98       1:00.02
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:29.15       1:13.50
LAMAY, NICHOLAS        8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:35.84
CHIU, FELIX            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    NO SHOW
TULL, CAMERON R        8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, R J            9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           43.23
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      44.09
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      47.22
WEISS, MICHAEL        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      47.43
HEAUSER, GREG M       10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      47.72
MOLINA, MICHAEL        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      47.83
GALLARDO, CHRIS        9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           48.37
COVRIG, DANIEL         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           48.45
DEIS, NICK A          10 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      49.38
KOROTKIN, BRIAN J      9 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      51.73
CONRAD, JACOB L        9 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU      51.80
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.15
SCHLESINGER, MORGAN T 10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      55.71
MCDANIELS, RYAN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      56.21
NELSON, BRADLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      56.93
DAVIS, MATTHEW         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           57.64
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.84
MARYATT, AUSTIN J      8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      59.15
ZHANG, KEVIN           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.48
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.34
DEAN, CHRIS           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:00.87
TULL, CAMERON R        8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:01.16
GUTHRIE, SAMMY E       6 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT    1:03.88
KULP, PATRICK          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.08
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.38
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.39
LAMAY, NICHOLAS        8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.98
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:10.03
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:11.00
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.39
HOWELL, TREY           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.12
CHIU, FELIX            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:12.63
FEDERLE, LUCAS         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.47
FAHMY, ADAM            7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
MEDEIROS, NICK         7 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
TYM, KEVIN             8 PC SOS SWIM TEAN          DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALLARDO, CHRIS        9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:40.08         48.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEISS, MICHAEL        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:42.02         49.81
HEAUSER, GREG M       10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:42.82         51.28
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:44.03         50.34
MOLINA, MICHAEL        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:45.05         49.48
CONRAD, JACOB L        9 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:53.38         56.25
HINSHAW, ADAM          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:54.11         54.64
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:54.16         55.06
MCDANIELS, RYAN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:56.38         57.46
HAVERCROFT, WILL       8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:56.42         57.28
SCHLESINGER, MORGAN T 10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:57.04         56.68
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:00.71         55.57
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:02.09         59.53
DAVIS, MATTHEW         9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         2:02.67         57.41
FAHMY, ADAM            7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:02.72         58.03
NELSON, BRADLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:04.26         59.70
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:05.29       1:01.12
ZHANG, KEVIN           8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:07.25       1:01.90
TULL, CAMERON R        8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:09.19       1:01.17
KULP, PATRICK          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:15.87       1:04.64
GUTHRIE, SAMMY E       6 SN TUOLUMNE CO. AQUAT    2:17.87       1:05.26
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:29.24       1:10.65
LAMAY, NICHOLAS        8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:30.29       1:11.94
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:30.83       1:14.15
CHIU, FELIX            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:31.84       1:17.24
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:34.44       1:10.46
MCGOUGH, KEVIN         8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARTER, JUSTIN P      10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:20.27         38.42
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:23.56         35.86
MURRAY, MATTHEW        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.22         39.83
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:41.44         45.20
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:41.57         45.39
SCHLESINGER, MORGAN T 10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:43.01         46.94
FAHMY, ADAM            7 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:50.12         52.41
HAVERCROFT, WILL       8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:50.48         50.77
NELSON, BRADLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:52.23         52.56
KULP, PATRICK          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:07.17         58.50
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:44.06         34.95  1:16.04  2:07.86
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:53.87         38.70  1:23.79  2:14.50
CARTER, JUSTIN P      10 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:55.17         37.25  1:22.95  2:15.80
BARTON, R J            9 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         2:55.30         41.09  1:27.56  2:16.99
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:02.28         36.56  1:24.21  2:22.88
MURRAY, MATTHEW        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:11.56         40.60  1:28.22  2:29.36
DEIS, NICK A          10 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    3:11.68         42.05  1:30.77  2:29.95
HEAUSER, GREG M       10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:13.51         44.80  1:31.58  2:30.78
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:14.50         46.38  1:38.35  2:30.94
KOROTKIN, BRIAN J      9 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    3:19.02         43.52  1:36.19  2:34.97
JOHNSON, DALLIN        9 PC REDWOOD SWIM CLUB     3:29.57         50.52  1:43.86  2:46.90
CONRAD, JACOB L        9 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    3:30.06         50.06  1:47.66  2:43.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAVERCROFT, WILL       8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:39.88         50.39  1:52.37  2:54.43
CRUZ, JAYCOB          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:41.88         43.81  1:39.67  2:45.27
HOWELL, TREY           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:48.68         52.27  1:48.25  3:03.89
NELSON, BRADLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:52.70         53.66  1:54.78  3:00.73
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:55.12         55.61  1:57.50  3:04.86
KULP, PATRICK          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    4:08.57         57.68  2:01.76  3:12.06
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    4:13.57         58.49  2:00.25  3:17.36
MARYATT, AUSTIN J      8 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    4:24.73       1:04.34  2:13.14  3:25.51
LAMAY, NICHOLAS        8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MC CORD, BRYAN D      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.33
SEILER, DAVID E       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      28.77
SMITH, DANIEL S       12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      29.58
UU, DRAKE             11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      30.41
PAIGE, MATTHEW WT     12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      30.43
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.00
FORSTER, BEN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.05
MARYATT, BRANDON W    12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      32.25
OSTREIM, NICK W       12 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU      32.73
CHOW, BRYAN           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.93
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.04
KUO, DAVID            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.33
BULLER, DANNY         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.67
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.79
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.88
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.25
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      34.86
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.86
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.32
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.40
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.44
KIM, SUNG             11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.55
AYERS, GEOFF          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      35.57
VALLONE, ERIC         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.70
VERNON, ANDREI N      11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      35.72
DARROW, PAT           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.85
CIVILINI, FRANCESCO   12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.69
POON, NATHAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.74
HEARD, MATTHEW        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.51
FERRARI, KEEGAN       11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      37.99
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           39.39
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.06
TSE, JOSHUA           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.02
GRAVES, LOGAN         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SEILER, DAVID E       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:00.45         29.31
PAIGE, MATTHEW WT     12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:04.80         31.89
SMITH, DANIEL S       12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:05.05         31.81
MC CORD, BRYAN D      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.32         31.81
UU, DRAKE             11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:07.51         33.44
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.67         32.87
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.60         34.55
OSTREIM, NICK W       12 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:09.70         33.70
FORSTER, BEN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:10.66         34.86
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.93         33.61
KOROTKIN, SCOTTY D    12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:13.48         35.01
WONNER, CASEY         11 PC ALA GATORS            1:13.60         34.22
MARYATT, BRANDON W    12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:13.82         35.07
KUO, DAVID            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.89         35.90
BULLER, DANNY         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.78         35.94
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.88         34.88
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.28         35.42
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:17.84         37.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.43         37.32
POON, NATHAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.71         37.51
VALLONE, ERIC         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.12         38.06
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.65         39.20
AYERS, GEOFF          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:20.32         37.88
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.92         37.78
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:21.08         38.93
HEARD, MATTHEW        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.27         38.91
KIM, SUNG             11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:21.74         38.75
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:22.38         37.71
CIVILINI, FRANCESCO   12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:26.57         40.98
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.89         43.72
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOGGAN, BYRON J      12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:11.02         31.42  1:04.88  1:38.63
SEILER, DAVID E       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:12.14         31.67  1:05.03  1:39.04
SMITH, DANIEL S       12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:20.49         32.53  1:08.70  1:45.65
PAIGE, MATTHEW WT     12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:22.97         33.59  1:09.57  1:47.39
OSTREIM, NICK W       12 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:25.23         33.95  1:10.92  1:48.01
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:27.43         34.44  1:12.48  1:50.95
KOROTKIN, SCOTTY D    12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:31.10         35.10  1:13.49  1:53.43
FORSTER, BEN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:34.72         35.83  1:15.62  1:56.40
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:35.56         36.40  1:16.46  1:57.62
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:35.63         36.94  1:16.47  1:57.78
MARYATT, BRANDON W    12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:39.27         37.22  1:18.31  1:59.89
WONNER, CASEY         11 PC ALA GATORS            2:42.25         35.84  1:17.22  2:00.61
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:43.29         38.12  1:21.87  2:03.43
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:46.54         38.35  1:21.90  2:07.37
KUO, DAVID            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:47.33         40.13  1:24.18  2:06.23
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:49.26         39.64  1:24.29  2:08.21
POON, NATHAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:49.64         40.49  1:24.76  2:08.71
HEARD, MATTHEW        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:53.70         41.98  1:27.32  2:12.23
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:53.93         41.05  1:26.51  2:12.30
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         2:54.19         39.76  1:24.97  2:10.85
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:02.42         41.53  1:28.89  2:15.78
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:05.30         42.34  1:32.63  2:21.25
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   400 FREE                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SEILER, DAVID E       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    4:53.13         32.86  1:10.26  1:48.11  2:25.63  3:02.95  3:40.64  4:17.68
PAGAN, DARREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:01.44         33.91  1:11.44  1:49.88  2:28.39  3:06.74  3:45.09  4:23.61
OSTREIM, NICK W       12 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    5:05.67         35.12  1:12.72  1:50.97  2:29.57  3:08.56  3:47.50  4:27.38
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:07.48         34.93  1:13.48  1:52.22  2:31.86  3:10.77  3:50.59  4:29.44
KOROTKIN, SCOTTY D    12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    5:23.33         36.06  1:16.35  1:57.61  2:38.72  3:20.41  4:01.87  4:43.59
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:28.58         35.71  1:15.80  1:57.18  2:40.03  3:21.79  4:04.95  4:47.89
FORSTER, BEN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    5:30.27         37.28  1:18.18  2:00.27  2:43.12  3:25.45  4:08.38  4:49.81
DANSKA, STEPHEN       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:32.01         38.78  1:21.29  2:04.15  2:45.78  3:28.15  4:09.87  4:51.59
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:50.47         39.06  1:22.39  2:08.18  2:53.77  3:39.05  4:23.47  5:09.32
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:02.60         36.48  1:20.25  2:06.52  2:53.58  3:41.36  4:29.30  5:17.06
HEARD, MATTHEW        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:05.47         41.09  1:28.69  2:16.33  3:02.68  3:49.46  4:37.59  5:20.73
BULLER, DANNY         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:07.82         41.56  1:29.10  2:16.23  3:03.62  3:50.48  4:37.78  5:23.12
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         6:18.69         43.21  1:31.31  2:20.93  3:09.51  3:57.21  4:44.72  5:33.60
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    7:09.96         46.27  1:39.21  2:35.53  3:30.86  4:27.50  5:24.50  6:21.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, DANIEL S       12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:10.89         34.61
MC CORD, BRYAN D      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.58         36.63
SCOGGAN, BYRON J      12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:12.67         36.28
PAGAN, DARREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.23         36.14
PAIGE, MATTHEW WT     12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:15.40         37.40
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.41         39.64
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:24.32         40.62
BULLER, DANNY         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:30.24         43.15
KUO, DAVID            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.57         44.75
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:33.66         47.78
AYERS, GEOFF          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:33.78         45.39
DARROW, PAT           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:36.09         46.20
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:37.18         46.82
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:38.70         48.77
CIVILINI, FRANCESCO   12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:45.49         51.36
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:49.77         53.00
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MC CORD, BRYAN D      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:31.88         36.61  1:15.37  1:54.89
SMITH, DANIEL S       12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:33.79         36.43  1:15.72  1:56.14
PAIGE, MATTHEW WT     12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:39.64         38.78  1:19.42  2:00.65
OSTREIM, NICK W       12 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:46.91         38.60  1:20.89  2:04.13
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:54.46         41.67  1:26.09  2:11.39
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:58.51         40.72  1:26.67  2:13.05
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:01.03         43.19  1:28.51  2:16.36
VALLONE, ERIC         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:06.32         43.36  1:30.64  2:20.62
DANSKA, STEPHEN       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:09.45         45.22  1:33.20  2:21.72
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:14.55         47.09  1:36.30  2:26.09
BULLER, DANNY         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:15.59         45.83  1:36.32  2:27.35
AYERS, GEOFF          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:15.74         45.88  1:35.28  2:26.59
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:21.07         49.71  1:41.86  2:31.23
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:27.36         49.01  1:43.20  2:35.69
CIVILINI, FRANCESCO   12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:37.58         49.88  1:45.47  2:42.75
PAGAN, DARREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOGGAN, BYRON J      12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      36.38
PAGAN, DARREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.26
UU, DRAKE             11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      40.55
MARYATT, BRANDON W    12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      40.58
HEARD, MATTHEW        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.40
AYERS, GEOFF          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      43.56
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.02
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      44.16
DANSKA, STEPHEN       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.29
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.11
FORSTER, BEN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.64
KIM, SUNG             11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CIVILINI, FRANCESCO   12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.86
GRAVES, LOGAN         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.30
POON, NATHAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      48.38
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.80
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAN           48.82
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.94
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      49.92
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      50.38
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      51.38
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.80
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.09
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.62
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOGGAN, BYRON J      12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:17.27         36.96
MARYATT, BRANDON W    12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:26.96         41.52
UU, DRAKE             11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:30.18         42.96
HEARD, MATTHEW        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.29         43.11
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:34.50         44.89
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:35.71         45.99
AYERS, GEOFF          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:35.94         44.43
KOROTKIN, SCOTTY D    12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:36.37         47.22
DANSKA, STEPHEN       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:36.62         45.57
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:39.90         47.51
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:41.02         46.99
KIM, SUNG             11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:42.58         49.87
POON, NATHAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:43.75         48.86
FERRARI, KEEGAN       11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:43.80         48.88
CIVILINI, FRANCESCO   12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:43.99         48.83
GRAVES, LOGAN         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:44.60         49.89
CHOW, BRYAN           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:44.75         49.69
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:44.77         50.31
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:46.43         50.94
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:46.48         50.99
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:46.55         51.57
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:47.12         50.85
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:48.01         50.41
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SOS SWIM TEAN         1:51.10         53.50
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:51.12         54.63
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:52.36         53.85
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:54.58         53.04
TSE, JOSHUA           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:14.55       1:04.63
VALLONE, ERIC         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SEILER, DAVID E       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:08.00         32.71
SCOGGAN, BYRON J      12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:13.29         35.97
PAGAN, DARREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.13         34.16
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.88         35.13
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.63         35.80
KOROTKIN, SCOTTY D    12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:20.65         37.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONNER, CASEY         11 PC ALA GATORS            1:21.79         35.54
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.27         38.60
DANSKA, STEPHEN       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.71         39.95
VALLONE, ERIC         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.12         41.81
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.04         43.04
GRAVES, LOGAN         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:32.06         42.94
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:35.00         42.66
KUO, DAVID            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:35.07         42.23
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:38.83         45.75
BULLER, DANNY         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:38.89         44.62
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:00.39         54.50
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOGGAN, BYRON J      12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:26.59         33.35  1:10.99  1:52.67
SEILER, DAVID E       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:36.33         31.85  1:11.45  2:01.81
PAGAN, DARREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:39.63         34.68  1:15.14  2:02.72
PAIGE, MATTHEW WT     12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:41.70         36.35  1:17.21  2:07.32
MC CORD, BRYAN D      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:46.60         37.05  1:17.40  2:08.11
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:47.98         36.57  1:19.98  2:10.06
KOROTKIN, SCOTTY D    12 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:48.01         37.69  1:22.27  2:12.44
OSTREIM, NICK W       12 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:49.31         38.84  1:22.89  2:12.40
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:50.08         37.40  1:21.83  2:14.29
UU, DRAKE             11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:55.79         36.87  1:24.62  2:17.03
MARYATT, BRANDON W    12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:56.67         40.73  1:27.45  2:15.87
FORSTER, BEN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:59.63         39.77  1:26.64  2:18.98
DANSKA, STEPHEN       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:59.95         38.57  1:27.59  2:19.27
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:00.95         39.82  1:28.84  2:20.70
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:01.36         38.09  1:27.31  2:21.69
CHOW, BRYAN           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:01.68         40.24  1:25.81  2:22.69
VERNON, ANDREI N      11 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    3:04.08         43.20  1:32.52  2:23.60
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:05.81         42.90  1:30.27  2:24.00
POON, NATHAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:06.52         45.97  1:34.53  2:26.98
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:06.66         41.55  1:31.88  2:28.84
VALLONE, ERIC         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:07.39         42.48  1:30.94  2:25.36
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:09.53         41.04  1:31.52  2:29.12
GRAVES, LOGAN         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:09.81         41.83  1:33.12  2:30.77
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:11.69         42.72  1:27.79  2:26.34
KUO, DAVID            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:18.24         42.24  1:32.53  2:38.66
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:18.59         46.23  1:36.39  2:35.15
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:20.81         47.62  1:39.79  2:41.72
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:25.18         51.36  1:40.97  2:39.59
FERRARI, KEEGAN       11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    3:27.46         50.02  1:43.27  2:41.73
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:28.24         52.08  1:42.87  2:41.25
DARROW, PAT           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:29.44         46.56  1:40.73  2:43.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    13-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, ERIC             17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.88
LEHMACHER, MARC       17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.26
HUBBARD, JONATHAN M   19 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      25.27
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      26.82
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.86
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.93
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.98
CARTER, BRIAN P       15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         27.20
YANG, MARCEL M        16 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU      27.23
BLEDSOE, GARRETT J    16 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU      27.25
DISBROW, ZACH         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.30
GILFORD, LUKE         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.58
STINSON, BOB          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.77
MCCARTHY, PAT         16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       27.93
TSAI, ROGER           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.01
CHIU, NATHAN L        14 NT CITY OF RICHARDSON      28.02
WATANABE, DAISUKE     18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.12
COBLE, DANIEL         16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.13
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY             28.15
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      15 PC AGCC OSPREY             28.28
MELTON, RYAN          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.34
YAMASAKI, KIMBALL     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.52
TORBECK, CHRIS        17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.54
CHIH, LANCE P         13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      28.56
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.56
VOSSOUGHI, JAMES      16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.56
BEHNKE, JON           14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.73
ARNDT, MATTHEW        16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.84
TRAN, TONY            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.84
TORBECK, JEFF         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.86
ADKINS, RYAN J        13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      28.88
YU, JUSTIN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.15
QUINN, STEPHEN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.18
LOGAN, TYLER          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.24
TENG, CONWAY          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.39
EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.55
YOUNGBLOOD, JOSH      17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.60
PASSEY, CHRIS M       16 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU      29.64
BURKE, TANNER         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.70
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      29.81
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.93
YU, GARLEN            13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       29.94
KANE, ROBERT          16 PC AGCC OSPREY             29.96
ADKINS, KURT W        13 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU      29.97
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       16 PC AGCC OSPREY             29.98
MORSILLI, NICKOLAS    15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.21
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.26
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.44
MCCOLM, NATE          14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.59
PEREZ, ANDY           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.66
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.69
MACKIN, OLIVER        15 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.02
RETORT, GABRIEL       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.12
SANDYS, GREGORY       14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      31.26
NAIMA, ARMON          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.47
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.62
KUMAR, RISHIE         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.68
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.78
BANNISTER, IAN        14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    13-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DETKEN, MICHAEL D     13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      32.25
PAWLOWSKI, OLEK       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.34
FOSTER, RICHARD       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.56
MANCINI, BRIAN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.64
KHIBIN, VOLODYMYR     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.76
CHU, CALVIN           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.85
HOLLAND, KENT         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.00
PAWLOWSKI, MARCIN     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.21
CHEN, DENNIS          13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.38
HOLME, MIKE           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.51
FOSTER, MURRAY        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      39.09
BURTON, ANWAR         18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PEARSON, SCOTT        19 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      56.29         27.82
HUBBARD, JONATHAN M   19 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR      56.49         26.52
CAPUTO, ROBERT L      18 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      56.52         27.46
COLER, MATT           20 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      58.23         29.24
YANG, MARCEL M        16 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU      58.60         28.41
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      58.67         28.42
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      58.69         28.90
TSAI, ROGER           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      58.90         28.87
CARTER, BRIAN P       15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS         59.03         28.60
CUSICK, TOM M         17 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU      59.68         28.96
SCIOSCIA, SAM         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      59.77         29.61
DISBROW, ZACH         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.19         29.14
BURKE, TANNER         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.54         28.73
BLEDSOE, GARRETT J    16 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:00.65         29.15
STINSON, BOB          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.80         28.63
CHIH, LANCE P         13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:00.83         29.82
HAMILTON, NEAL        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:00.93         29.43
COBLE, DANIEL         16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:00.94         29.08
WATANABE, DAISUKE     18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.99         28.83
KEMP, NIK E           16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:01.01         29.11
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.05         29.38
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.25         29.63
MCCARTHY, PAT         16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:01.32         30.33
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:01.69         29.89
DAVID, JON E          13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:02.08         29.38
YU, JUSTIN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.17         30.28
VOSSOUGHI, JAMES      16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:02.99         29.90
ADKINS, RYAN J        13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:03.04         30.07
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:03.43         30.18
TORBECK, JEFF         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.53         30.14
GREMBAN, MARK         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.56         30.77
QUINN, STEPHEN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.72         30.91
YOUNGBLOOD, JOSH      17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.85         30.66
TENG, CONWAY          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:04.16         30.71
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.45         31.16
LOGAN, TYLER          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.68         30.94
TRAN, TONY            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.72         31.42
GREMBAN, DAN          16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.83         31.54
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:05.19         32.20
YU, GARLEN            13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:05.47         31.61
MACKIN, OLIVER        15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:05.92         32.11
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:06.15         30.57
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:06.21         31.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ADKINS, KURT W        13 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:06.45         31.60
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.49         32.47
WOODRUFF, ANDREW H    13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:06.63         31.22
KANE, ROBERT          16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:06.71         31.95
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.03         33.29
EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.12         31.65
PASSEY, CHRIS M       16 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:07.13         31.19
RETORT, GABRIEL       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:07.17         32.77
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:07.67         32.26
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:08.95         33.51
TRAUB, MATT K         14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:08.98         32.44
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.41         33.12
PAWLOWSKI, MARCIN     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.77         34.49
BANNISTER, IAN        14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.02         34.20
DETKEN, MICHAEL D     13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:11.24         34.12
FOSTER, RICHARD       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.25         33.94
MANCINI, BRIAN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.48         33.92
KUMAR, RISHIE         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.95         33.97
HOLLAND, KENT         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.11         35.04
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.42         36.25
NAIMA, ARMON          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.52         34.66
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.29         36.38
CHU, CALVIN           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.57         34.35
CHEN, DENNIS          13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.79         37.93
FOSTER, MURRAY        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.61         39.52
FLUSS, JOEL           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:25.65         40.28
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    13-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YANG, MARCEL M        16 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    2:03.59         28.63    59.48  1:31.17
CAPUTO, ROBERT L      18 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:04.45         29.19  1:00.77  1:32.60
HUBBARD, JONATHAN M   19 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:04.49         29.61  1:00.81  1:33.24
PEARSON, SCOTT        19 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:05.43         29.70  1:01.74  1:34.29
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:05.83         29.24  1:00.67  1:33.06
COLER, MATT           20 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:08.01         29.98  1:01.71  1:34.73
SCIOSCIA, SAM         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:08.43         30.32  1:03.57  1:37.19
TSAI, ROGER           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:08.60         30.57  1:03.12  1:35.83
CARTER, BRIAN P       15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:08.64         29.38  1:02.17  1:35.85
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:09.50         30.43  1:03.34  1:38.28
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:09.65         30.74  1:03.67  1:37.06
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:10.07         30.90  1:04.05  1:38.50
BURTON, ANWAR         18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:10.08         30.41  1:02.93  1:36.62
HAMILTON, NEAL        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:10.37         30.50  1:04.24  1:37.58
JOHNSON, DREW D       15 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:10.47         29.95  1:03.36  1:37.33
DISBROW, ZACH         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:10.92         29.79  1:03.33  1:37.82
CHIH, LANCE P         13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:10.95         30.99  1:04.86  1:38.14
MECOZZI, VINCE        18 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:11.88         30.92  1:04.46  1:38.89
TORBECK, CHRIS        17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:11.92         30.94  1:04.60  1:38.72
ULRICH, ADAM P        16 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    2:12.15         31.10  1:04.63  1:39.02
BLEDSOE, GARRETT J    16 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:12.91         30.20  1:04.89  1:40.22
WEBB, STEVE           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:13.16         31.58  1:05.78  1:40.11
MORSILLI, NICKOLAS    15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:13.78         31.23  1:05.41  1:40.06
COBLE, DANIEL         16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:13.87         31.10  1:04.94  1:39.47
MCCARTHY, PAT         16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:14.11         31.30  1:06.80  1:42.71
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:14.80         32.07  1:07.91  1:43.69
BURKE, TANNER         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:14.89         31.70  1:06.89  1:42.46
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:15.59         31.65  1:07.04  1:42.92
KEMP, NIK E           16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:15.64         29.79  1:03.39  1:39.35
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    13-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVID, JON E          13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:15.66         30.81  1:05.80  1:40.89
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:17.16         32.61  1:07.65  1:43.11
SCOTT, COLIN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:17.94         31.66  1:06.20  1:42.48
YOUNGBLOOD, JOSH      17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:17.99         31.77  1:06.23  1:42.38
LATHROPE, SCOTT       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.75         31.01  1:06.83  1:42.85
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:19.85         30.27  1:06.35  1:43.38
ADKINS, RYAN J        13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:20.22         32.11  1:08.64  1:45.26
TORBECK, JEFF         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:20.38         31.61  1:06.83  1:43.51
YU, GARLEN            13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:20.42         31.24  1:07.57  1:45.91
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:20.46         32.20  1:07.46  1:44.02
GREMBAN, DAN          16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:20.83         33.26  1:09.45  1:46.21
BEHNKE, JON           14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:20.87         32.35  1:08.93  1:46.43
WOODRUFF, ANDREW H    13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:21.12         31.61  1:07.39  1:44.62
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:21.66         32.91  1:08.92  1:45.91
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:21.70         32.12  1:07.19  1:44.71
LOGAN, TYLER          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:22.50         33.14  1:11.66  1:50.03
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:22.76         33.34  1:09.14  1:46.48
MACKIN, OLIVER        15 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:22.93         32.77  1:09.73  1:46.86
WATANABE, DAISUKE     18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:23.36         32.40  1:08.81  1:45.96
PASSEY, CHRIS M       16 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:24.21         32.39  1:09.04  1:47.32
PORTER, SHAUN D       17 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:24.27         33.16  1:09.79  1:47.27
BEATTIE, JULIAN       14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:24.94         33.88  1:12.30  1:49.56
PEREZ, ANDY           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:26.06         32.37  1:09.50  1:49.00
KANE, ROBERT          16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:26.60         33.53  1:10.38  1:48.43
ADKINS, KURT W        13 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:27.99         34.11  1:11.29  1:50.59
DETKEN, MICHAEL D     13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:29.48         34.68  1:14.03  1:53.28
SANDYS, GREGORY       14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:29.90         34.09  1:13.30  1:51.82
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:29.91         33.39  1:12.01  1:51.99
EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:30.19         33.74  1:12.16  1:52.01
RETORT, GABRIEL       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:30.27         34.80  1:13.54  1:53.99
TENG, CONWAY          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:30.33         34.22  1:12.95  1:52.22
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:30.58         34.94  1:14.47  1:53.94
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:32.89         33.90  1:12.94  1:53.21
FOSTER, RICHARD       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:33.19         33.50  1:12.16  1:52.66
PAWLOWSKI, MARCIN     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:35.03         35.86  1:16.05  1:56.66
MANCINI, BRIAN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:35.44         35.35  1:14.57  1:55.88
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:37.39         37.08  1:17.84  1:57.73
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:37.67         36.40  1:16.28  1:57.11
PAWLOWSKI, OLEK       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:38.20         36.37  1:17.72  1:58.57
BANNISTER, IAN        14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:38.96         34.89  1:15.49  1:57.40
CHEN, DENNIS          13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:45.43         37.68  1:18.94  2:02.59
CHU, CALVIN           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:45.52         33.90  1:15.37  2:00.81
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    13-UP   400 FREE                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YANG, MARCEL M        16 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    4:26.16         30.88  1:04.19  1:37.50  2:11.18  2:44.86  3:18.79  3:52.37
JOHNSON, DREW D       15 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    4:28.19         29.76  1:02.88  1:37.52  2:12.29  2:47.00  3:21.59  3:56.18
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    4:28.26         30.82  1:04.49  1:38.98  2:13.13  2:47.55  3:21.51  3:55.88
CAPUTO, ROBERT L      18 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    4:28.52         30.79  1:04.23  1:38.37  2:13.01  2:47.86  3:21.89  3:56.03
ULRICH, ADAM P        16 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    4:29.04         31.25  1:04.93  1:39.41  2:13.57  2:47.81  3:22.14  3:56.51
MORSILLI, NICKOLAS    15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:32.48         31.36  1:05.18  1:39.64  2:14.27  2:49.00  3:23.84  3:58.74
WEBB, STEVE           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:33.62         32.03  1:06.34  1:40.90  2:15.61  2:50.52  3:25.39  3:59.90
LATHROPE, SCOTT       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:37.13         30.88  1:05.13  1:39.61  2:14.84  2:50.61  3:26.14  4:01.90
TSAI, ROGER           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    4:37.72         32.79  1:08.70  1:44.13  2:20.33  2:55.18  3:30.91  4:04.89
CUSICK, TOM M         17 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    4:37.76         32.51  1:07.86  1:42.24  2:17.71  2:53.20  3:30.21  4:04.33
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    4:37.99         32.11  1:07.72  1:43.66  2:19.21  2:55.02  3:30.38  4:05.29
PORTER, SHAUN D       17 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    4:41.31         32.02  1:07.03  1:42.87  2:18.93  2:54.63  3:30.30  4:06.11
CHIH, LANCE P         13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    4:42.67         33.01  1:08.28  1:44.04  2:20.35  2:56.23  3:32.35  4:09.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    13-UP   400 FREE                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVID, JON E          13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    4:44.82         31.71  1:07.49  1:43.24  2:19.56  2:56.46  3:32.78  4:08.95
GREMBAN, DAN          16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    4:50.87         33.57  1:09.83  1:46.96  2:24.07  3:01.25  3:38.19  4:15.34
YU, GARLEN            13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     4:53.45         31.89  1:09.93  1:47.19  2:25.69  3:04.96  3:43.73  4:21.21
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:53.53         33.30  1:09.52  1:46.83  2:23.96  3:01.88  3:40.00  4:18.18
KEMP, NIK E           16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    4:58.30         33.30  1:10.56  1:48.52  2:26.46  3:05.36  3:43.94  4:22.16
WOODRUFF, ANDREW H    13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    4:58.72         32.92  1:10.53  1:49.89  2:27.88  3:07.51  3:44.66  4:22.66
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    4:59.42         33.32  1:10.03  1:47.96  2:26.84  3:06.06  3:45.28  4:24.21
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:01.89         34.36  1:12.38  1:50.68  2:29.32  3:07.66  3:46.78  4:25.64
MACKIN, OLIVER        15 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:06.80         35.53  1:14.96  1:54.13  2:34.06  3:12.67  3:52.81  4:31.41
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       16 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:07.19         36.01  1:14.63  1:54.29  2:34.16  3:12.40  3:51.81  4:30.34
RETORT, GABRIEL       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:14.32         35.20  1:14.59  1:55.69  2:35.42  3:16.04  3:56.92  4:37.62
KANE, ROBERT          16 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:20.55         37.01  1:16.68  1:57.22  2:37.61  3:18.75  4:00.68  4:41.73
TRAUB, MATT K         14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:21.22         36.48  1:15.35  1:55.82  2:36.48  3:16.84  3:58.44  4:40.95
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:25.30         35.11  1:14.74  1:56.02  2:37.76  3:19.52  4:01.76  4:43.29
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:26.57         37.54  1:18.56  1:58.91  2:41.41  3:22.79  4:05.42  4:47.15
MANCINI, BRIAN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:26.76         36.97  1:17.65  1:59.50  2:41.84  3:24.62  4:07.24  4:49.15
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:27.30         37.16  1:17.22  1:59.52  2:42.48  3:22.14  4:04.69  4:47.82
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    13-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LATHROPE, SCOTT       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.21         31.45
ULRICH, ADAM P        16 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    1:05.06         32.15
HUBBARD, JONATHAN M   19 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:05.96         32.40
SOEN, ANDREI          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.05         32.09
CAPUTO, ROBERT L      18 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:06.60         32.28
JOHNSON, DREW D       15 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:07.64         33.67
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:07.73         33.44
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:07.99         33.34
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:08.12         33.29
MCCARTHY, PAT         16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:08.13         33.71
SCIOSCIA, SAM         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:08.23         34.65
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:08.55         33.52
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.77         33.34
YAMASAKI, KIMBALL     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.96         33.77
TORBECK, CHRIS        17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.14         34.36
HAMILTON, NEAL        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:10.81         34.58
PEARSON, SCOTT        19 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.95         35.10
CARTER, BRIAN P       15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:11.04         34.89
BEHNKE, JON           14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.16         35.60
DISBROW, ZACH         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.34         35.67
GREMBAN, MARK         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.46         36.16
KEMP, NIK E           16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:13.24         35.48
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:13.56         35.70
TORBECK, JEFF         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.72         35.75
YU, JUSTIN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.85         36.08
TRAN, TONY            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.45         36.68
DAVID, JON E          13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:14.49         35.61
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.54         37.35
BLEDSOE, GARRETT J    16 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:14.64         36.44
CHIH, LANCE P         13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:15.41         36.46
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.61         35.62
COBLE, DANIEL         16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.23         36.88
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.52         36.76
PORTER, SHAUN D       17 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:16.62         36.50
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.91         38.70
ARNDT, MATTHEW        16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.95         37.80
QUINN, STEPHEN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.87         38.20
KUMAR, RISHIE         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.89         38.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    13-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ADKINS, RYAN J        13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:18.00         38.24
MORSILLI, NICKOLAS    15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.12         38.35
WATANABE, DAISUKE     18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.20         38.32
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.47         39.38
YU, GARLEN            13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:18.94         39.13
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.09         39.53
PAWLOWSKI, MARCIN     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.63         39.62
PEREZ, ANDY           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.93         38.62
LOGAN, TYLER          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:20.96
PASSEY, CHRIS M       16 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:20.99         39.42
KANE, ROBERT          16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:21.00         39.77
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.22         38.62
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.65         40.12
EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.71         40.16
WOODRUFF, ANDREW H    13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:22.05         39.97
TRAUB, MATT K         14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:22.42         40.16
RETORT, GABRIEL       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.60         40.62
BANNISTER, IAN        14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.37         41.35
MACKIN, OLIVER        15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:23.57         40.86
HOLLAND, KENT         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.67         41.24
FOSTER, RICHARD       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.36         41.79
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.71         41.66
DETKEN, MICHAEL D     13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:27.34         42.78
CHU, CALVIN           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:28.14         41.84
MANCINI, BRIAN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:30.25         43.85
PAWLOWSKI, OLEK       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:32.10         46.16
FLUSS, JOEL           13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:37.39         46.57
ADKINS, KURT W        13 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU     DQUED
FOSTER, MURRAY        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
NAIMA, ARMON          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ULRICH, ADAM P        16 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    2:19.23         32.64  1:07.75  1:43.66
JOHNSON, DREW D       15 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:21.53         33.37  1:08.88  1:45.90
CAPUTO, ROBERT L      18 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:23.61         33.89  1:09.58  1:46.36
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:25.20         34.91  1:11.70  1:49.21
TORBECK, CHRIS        17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:26.76         35.16  1:12.24  1:50.29
LEHMACHER, MARC       17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:26.88         32.28  1:08.32  1:46.94
HAMILTON, NEAL        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:27.50         35.56  1:13.08  1:50.75
MCCARTHY, PAT         16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:28.83         35.15  1:13.20  1:53.36
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:29.27         35.64  1:12.83  1:52.32
GREMBAN, MARK         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:32.46         37.13  1:15.71  1:54.71
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:32.95         35.24  1:13.35  1:53.17
CARTER, BRIAN P       15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       2:36.34         37.80  1:17.09  1:57.37
SCOTT, COLIN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:36.39         36.71  1:15.99  1:56.50
TORBECK, JEFF         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:37.72         38.18  1:18.30  1:58.55
KEMP, NIK E           16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:37.95         36.36  1:15.91  1:57.47
BEHNKE, JON           14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:38.58         38.47  1:20.04  2:01.17
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:40.49         36.17  1:16.01  1:58.85
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:41.80         38.06  1:19.30  2:01.39
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:43.34         38.36  1:19.64  2:02.70
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:44.16         39.86  1:21.80  2:03.50
PASSEY, CHRIS M       16 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:47.00         38.97  1:20.97  2:04.76
WOODRUFF, ANDREW H    13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:47.33         39.27  1:20.85  2:04.46
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:47.60         39.18  1:21.75  2:05.08
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:47.67         40.46  1:22.21  2:04.90
ADKINS, RYAN J        13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:48.51         39.54  1:22.43  2:06.22
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:49.28         39.68  1:22.74  2:06.93
PAWLOWSKI, MARCIN     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:52.21         40.84  1:24.89  2:10.04
KUMAR, RISHIE         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:54.52         40.77  1:26.02  2:12.24
KHIBIN, VOLODYMYR     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:56.23                         2:13.90
HOLLAND, KENT         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:59.30         42.13  1:28.25  2:15.53
FOSTER, RICHARD       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:00.42         43.08  1:28.91  2:15.53
VOSSOUGHI, JAMES      16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:01.76         40.55  1:25.89  2:13.91
MANCINI, BRIAN        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:08.27         44.51  1:31.32  2:20.08
SHIMIZU, FRANKLIN T   13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:31.49         48.35  1:41.45  2:37.14
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    13-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MITCHELL, JOSH        17 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    1:10.60         33.52
BEATTIE, JULIAN       14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.99         35.91
BURKE, TANNER         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.52         35.13
DOE, KEVIN            17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.98         35.83
YU, JUSTIN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.30         37.53
STINSON, BOB          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.33         36.99
CUSICK, TOM M         17 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    1:17.80         37.25
MELTON, RYAN          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.92         36.28
YAMASAKI, KIMBALL     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.16         37.24
CHIU, BRYSON B        13 NT CITY OF RICHARDSON    1:18.39         37.49
PEREZ, ANDY           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.43         37.37
ARNDT, MATTHEW        16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.18         38.91
YOUNGBLOOD, JOSH      17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.32         38.27
GILFORD, LUKE         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.34         39.76
KEMP, NIK E           16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:22.37         39.01
CHIU, NATHAN L        14 NT CITY OF RICHARDSON    1:22.54         39.28
VOSSOUGHI, JAMES      16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:22.88         39.56
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.04         39.32
TORBECK, CHRIS        17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.40         40.32
MORSILLI, NICKOLAS    15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.44         40.45
GREMBAN, DAN          16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.53         40.18
MCCARTHY, PAT         16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:25.00         40.64
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:25.03         40.52
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:26.47         40.94
ADKINS, KURT W        13 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:26.61         40.40
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.62         41.16
SANDYS, GREGORY       14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:27.29         40.97
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.02         41.57
RETORT, GABRIEL       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:28.17         41.89
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.20         41.89
PAWLOWSKI, OLEK       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:29.92         43.61
TRAUB, MATT K         14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:30.08         43.59
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:32.18         45.08
NAIMA, ARMON          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:33.32         43.47
TENG, CONWAY          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:35.89         44.98
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:37.24         45.19
DETKEN, MICHAEL D     13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:38.40         46.00
CHEN, DENNIS          13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:38.57         48.25
CHU, CALVIN           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:40.99         48.64
MCCOLM, NATE          14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:43.75         47.16
CRANE, IAN            13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:47.79         50.04
FOSTER, MURRAY        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
FOSTER, RICHARD       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
HOLME, MIKE           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    13-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BEATTIE, JULIAN       14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:37.32         36.46  1:15.71  1:56.60
BURKE, TANNER         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:39.90         35.94  1:16.12  1:57.16
MECOZZI, VINCE        18 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:44.24         38.47  1:20.16  2:02.82
WEBB, STEVE           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:46.50         38.28  1:21.07  2:04.23
CUSICK, TOM M         17 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    2:46.75         38.18  1:20.62  2:04.27
PEREZ, ANDY           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:49.08         38.12  1:22.03  2:05.92
YU, JUSTIN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:49.96         38.78  1:21.41  2:05.37
ARNDT, MATTHEW        16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:52.30         40.55  1:25.51  2:09.76
YAMASAKI, KIMBALL     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:53.36         38.92  1:23.61  2:09.33
STINSON, BOB          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:54.10         40.30  1:24.79  2:09.96
TORBECK, CHRIS        17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:58.59         40.76  1:26.35  2:12.90
SCOTT, COLIN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:58.70         40.64  1:25.67  2:12.24
MORSILLI, NICKOLAS    15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:58.81
GREMBAN, DAN          16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:58.98         41.05  1:26.64  2:12.83
YOUNGBLOOD, JOSH      17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:59.38         39.39  1:24.29  2:11.52
GREMBAN, MARK         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:02.21         41.15  1:27.46  2:14.72
SANDYS, GREGORY       14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:04.14         41.89  1:28.99  2:17.15
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:04.99         43.40  1:29.90  2:17.24
PAWLOWSKI, OLEK       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:08.58         43.79  1:31.09  2:19.99
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:11.41         44.63  1:33.46  2:22.55
TRAUB, MATT K         14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:15.03         44.72  1:34.23  2:24.91
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:15.14         44.72  1:34.67  2:25.79
TSAI, ROGER           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:20.30         46.73  1:37.24  2:28.70
NAIMA, ARMON          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:27.31         48.07  1:40.42  2:34.31
CHEN, DENNIS          13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:32.13         47.67  1:41.30  2:36.46
TENG, CONWAY          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:43.51         47.91  1:44.14  2:43.19
LATHROPE, SCOTT       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    13-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LATHROPE, SCOTT       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.36         28.98
DISBROW, ZACH         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.50         30.13
HUBBARD, JONATHAN M   19 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:02.85         29.82
CAPUTO, ROBERT L      18 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:03.33         29.97
BURTON, ANWAR         18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.41         29.37
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:03.53         30.05
WATANABE, DAISUKE     18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.93         30.90
LEHMACHER, MARC       17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.57         29.36
ARNDT, MATTHEW        16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.80         31.57
GILFORD, LUKE         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.03         30.81
DOE, KEVIN            17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.75         31.60
COBLE, DANIEL         16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.04         31.22
WEBB, STEVE           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.53         32.08
PORTER, SHAUN D       17 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:06.88         31.75
JOHNSON, DREW D       15 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:06.99         31.35
YAMASAKI, KIMBALL     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.45         32.21
HAMILTON, NEAL        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:07.70         31.93
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:07.79         32.27
TSAI, ROGER           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:08.29         32.76
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.61         32.58
TRAN, TONY            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.94         32.89
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.98         33.82
CARTER, BRIAN P       15 CC MERCED SKIMMERS       1:10.65         33.26
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.89         32.99
DAVID, JON E          13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:11.43         33.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    13-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GREMBAN, MARK         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.24         34.17
KANE, ROBERT          16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.55         33.56
ADKINS, KURT W        13 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    1:13.82         34.41
QUINN, STEPHEN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.87         33.91
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.51         33.37
WOODRUFF, ANDREW H    13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:14.93         34.43
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.61         35.08
MACKIN, OLIVER        15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:17.06         36.24
SCOTT, COLIN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.84         36.95
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.75         37.19
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:20.64         37.68
HOLME, MIKE           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.98         40.28
DETKEN, MICHAEL D     13 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    1:27.49         41.27
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:27.67         40.03
LOGAN, TYLER          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:31.58         40.27
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:35.21         45.90
BANNISTER, IAN        14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:39.51         44.83
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    13-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MITCHELL, JOSH        17 PC NAPA VALLEY SWIM T    2:18.11         30.41  1:08.22  1:46.66
LATHROPE, SCOTT       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:18.71         29.70  1:04.94  1:47.74
ULRICH, ADAM P        16 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    2:24.07         32.20  1:08.64  1:51.68
YANG, MARCEL M        16 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    2:24.29         30.50  1:08.09  1:52.34
PEARSON, SCOTT        19 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:26.39         31.39  1:09.87  1:54.33
CUSICK, TOM M         17 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    2:26.52         32.05  1:10.80  1:54.04
HUBBARD, JONATHAN M   19 SN ARDEN HILLS COUNTR    2:26.89         29.62  1:06.09  1:53.21
DOE, KEVIN            17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:27.32         31.22  1:11.54  1:54.00
WEBB, STEVE           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:27.38         31.98  1:12.02  1:54.56
HAMILTON, NEAL        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:27.78         32.26  1:10.45  1:55.10
DISBROW, ZACH         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:29.90         31.40  1:12.06  1:57.80
CHIU, BRYSON B        13 NT CITY OF RICHARDSON    2:29.96         33.08  1:13.37  1:55.38
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:30.57         31.91  1:09.89  1:57.25
MELTON, RYAN          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:31.01         32.66  1:14.86  1:56.84
LEE, ERIC             17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:31.50         29.28  1:08.74  1:56.41
GREMBAN, MARK         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:31.54         33.46  1:12.59  1:57.93
PORTER, SHAUN D       17 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:31.92         31.52  1:11.79  1:57.89
COBLE, DANIEL         16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:32.56         31.66  1:11.66  1:58.05
YU, JUSTIN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:34.02         33.65  1:13.64  1:57.38
SCOTT, COLIN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:34.29         34.35  1:14.61  1:59.82
STINSON, BOB          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:35.08         32.57  1:14.57  1:58.51
GREMBAN, DAN          16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:35.82         35.73  1:15.63  2:00.96
TRAN, TONY            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:36.15         32.44  1:14.41  2:01.98
BEATTIE, JULIAN       14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:37.03         34.77  1:20.07  2:00.94
DAVID, JON E          13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:37.44         33.00  1:14.23  2:03.12
QUINN, STEPHEN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:38.19         34.03  1:15.86  2:02.97
PEREZ, ANDY           13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:38.53         33.74  1:16.64  2:01.33
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:39.91         33.30  1:15.64  2:04.07
ADKINS, RYAN J        13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:40.41         34.88  1:17.65  2:05.47
TORBECK, JEFF         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:41.11         33.93  1:14.77  2:06.22
YOUNGBLOOD, JOSH      17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:42.64         35.03  1:18.55  2:04.77
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:42.96         34.25  1:16.81  2:06.09
BEHNKE, JON           14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:43.12         36.68  1:17.67  2:08.13
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      15 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:43.95         34.76  1:17.91  2:08.40
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:45.39         34.30  1:17.02  2:06.59
PASSEY, CHRIS M       16 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    2:46.07         34.73  1:18.26  2:09.07
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:46.22         34.37  1:19.24  2:08.04
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:47.01         38.10  1:24.78  2:10.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1034
                                               P L E A S A N T O N  S E A  H A W K S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1138                           06/30/01  THRU  07/01/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    13-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:47.35         36.30  1:18.89  2:12.57
TRAUB, MATT K         14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:47.73         35.16  1:18.06  2:08.49
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:55.04         38.42  1:23.27  2:16.47
PAWLOWSKI, OLEK       16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:59.40         41.27  1:29.07  2:19.32
PAWLOWSKI, MARCIN     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:59.93         42.25  1:27.11  2:21.87
TENG, CONWAY          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:03.76         36.37  1:26.64  2:21.69
BANNISTER, IAN        14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:05.61         42.07  1:28.69  2:25.08
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:06.27         40.72  1:25.38  2:25.29
CHU, CALVIN           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:10.65         39.34  1:27.01  2:25.59
CHEN, DENNIS          13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:12.44         41.00  1:34.36  2:28.30
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:16.01         43.60  1:30.45  2:38.44
SHIMIZU, FRANKLIN T   13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:44.81         42.41  1:40.46  2:53.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    13-UP   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ULRICH, ADAM P        16 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    4:55.88         32.70  1:09.61  1:46.04  2:21.68  3:05.27  3:47.81  4:22.32
WEBB, STEVE           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:07.40         32.49  1:08.82  1:50.71  2:31.56  3:14.57  3:58.54  4:33.74
YANG, MARCEL M        16 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    5:09.06         32.03  1:08.82  1:49.93  2:29.77  3:15.88  4:03.02  4:36.83
CUSICK, TOM M         17 NC NORTH CAROLINA AQU    5:09.23         32.86  1:11.10  1:52.68  2:32.98  3:17.91  4:03.32  4:36.81
JOHNSON, DREW D       15 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    5:12.57         33.24  1:12.00  1:51.41  2:29.71  3:16.38  4:03.23  4:38.84
PORTER, SHAUN D       17 AZ DESERT THUNDER AQU    5:19.48         32.73  1:08.48  1:50.83  2:33.70  3:21.49  4:08.56  4:44.50
ARNDT, MATTHEW        16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:27.09         33.67  1:11.57  1:56.00  2:38.44  3:25.86  4:12.89  4:50.50
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:29.46         33.64  1:12.47  1:56.29  2:38.55  3:25.27  4:13.01  4:51.65
SCOTT, COLIN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:29.67         36.04  1:17.37  1:59.33  2:41.85  3:28.01  4:14.93  4:53.38
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:31.42         35.84  1:15.73  1:59.59  2:41.76  3:30.36  4:17.87  4:55.70
STINSON, BOB          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:49.09         36.12  1:17.63  2:04.00  2:48.56  3:37.02  4:26.67  5:08.89
TRAN, TONY            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:54.94         36.15  1:19.08  2:07.85  2:55.23  3:45.41  4:36.91  5:16.82
RIANDA, KAM           13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED