S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARDT, KATE           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.20
THEILEMANN, TARA      15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:01.46
RUHL, NICOLETTA       16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:01.89
STRATTON, JENNI       15 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:02.27
HOUSTON, KATY         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:02.30
RAIS, JENNA           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:02.40
KOZAK, MARISA         18 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:02.46
DRAA, NICOLE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:02.59
CHANDLER, MELISSA     17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:02.76
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:03.00
BAILEY, MEGAN         16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:03.29
MOONEY, KELLY         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.57
YOUNG, MELISSA        17 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:03.61
JOHNSON, LILY         16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:03.92
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:04.09
MYERS, KELSEY         15 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:04.40
ADAMS, CAPI           17 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:04.47
TRAPP, JAMIE          17 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:04.66
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.78
SEAMONS, KONNIE       16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:04.88
HILL, RACHEL          15 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:05.19
TAYLOR, KATE          15 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:05.22
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.30
CRAIG, SKYLAR         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.31
HARDT, JULIE          19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.50
SHERMAN, KATE         15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:05.58
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.61
WEEKS, JESSICA        17 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:05.61
REICHARDT, BRANDY     21 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.62
BROWNING, LAUREN      16 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:05.75
HEMMINGSEN, JESSICA   14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:05.78
KEOWN, CHELSEA        17 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:05.78
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.85
DEBUSK, ALEXANDRA     12 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:06.10
GHAZAL, GILLIAN       13 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:06.21
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.25
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.25
SHORT, KENDAL         16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.31
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.41
MIRCH, KATEY          17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:06.43
ZUCKER, ANNIE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.48
LEWIS, SIERRA         16 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:06.51
WALL, NATALIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.65
CHACON, KRISTA        14 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:06.71
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.73
HARPER, KIRSTEN       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.00
PARKS, CASSIE         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.05
MARCEAU, KRISTIN      14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:07.13
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:07.40
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.49
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:07.55
OWENS, BRIANNE        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.59
KAUFMANN, KAREN       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.61
RINGQUIST, KAITLIN    14 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:07.79
WEISS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:07.90
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.93
BUSCH, MANDEE         15 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:08.03
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.16
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.19
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:08.52
MARIZU, CECILA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.52
GREENWOOD, ASHLEY     15 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:08.56
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:08.66
WALKER, KIM           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.70
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:08.75
HENSON, ERIN          15 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:08.76
JAQUEZ, LISA          12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.98
LINDSEY, ANDREA       13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:09.13
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY    14 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:09.17
MACY, MICHELLE        14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:09.19
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.19
JARRARD, BREANNA      15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:09.60
COLLIN, LINDSAY       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:09.65
LANIER, ALISON        11 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:09.96
PLACHTA, LISA         15 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:10.29
LARSON, NICOLE        12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:10.44
GRAY, MADISON         11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:10.80
BATTLE, KYNDRA        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.83
HOLLOWAY, SUMMER      15 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:10.83
YOUNG, KAITLIN        13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:10.89
MARIANI, KAYLA        11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:10.97
MCCLELLAND, LINDSAY   13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.01
GILLESPIE, ANNA       16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:11.36
CONNEL, CATHERINE     18 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:11.66
NORTH, STEPHANIE      11 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:11.66
BISHOP, LAUREN        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:11.72
SHELDON, LISA         15 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:11.74
GIPSON, KRISTIE       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.76
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.76
LEE, KRISTEN          15 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:11.77
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:11.83
AKERS, PASCALE        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.93
ECHEVESTE, DANIELLA   16 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:11.95
DODOV, BIANKA         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.01
SULLIVAN, MEGAN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.01
OWENS, JESSELL        12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:12.09
WALKER, DANIELLE      15 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:12.10
BROWN, NICHOLE        15 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:12.27
EMBICK, JESSICA       14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:12.33
HIGGINS, WHITNEY      15 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:12.42
MORGAN, ASHLEY        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:12.42
ERQUIAGA, LINNELL     16 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:12.43
FOX, NICHOLE          14 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:12.43
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:12.54
WOODBRIDGE, JAMIE     14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:12.64
MEYER, KRISTIE        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.79
BURRELLE, HILLARY     12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:13.11
SUTTER, RENEE         16 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:13.15
VALLEY, JULIANNE      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:13.45
PIERSON, KAYLA        13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:13.56
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.65
NIEHOFF, ABBY         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:13.69
ANDREWS, MEGAN        14 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:13.75
SNYDER, JALEE         15 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:13.92
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:13.93
MUNDEN, STEPHANIE     16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.05
BUCKLEY, JAMIE        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:14.13
SIMICH, ANDREA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.54
BELLM, BRANDY         12 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:14.97
PERKINS, BARBARA      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:14.99
LEAVITT, JULIA        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:15.18
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RETHERFORD, TANYA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.31
WILLIAMS, SHELBY      14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:15.38
LEAVITT, JENNY        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:15.40
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:15.46
AUBLE, GILLIAN        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.47
UNRUH, URSULA         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.64
STEVENS, AMY          15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.77
ROACH, REGINA         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.81
ELLERTSON, CHELSEA    16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:16.30
SCHWARTZ, COURTNEY    12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:16.35
STONE, JANINE         15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:16.56
GREENWOOD, EMILY      10 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:16.60
COSTA, BROOKE         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.70
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.70
GOIN, KARI            14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.77
WILSON, ELE           11 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:16.85
ONTIVEROS, MINDY      17 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:16.99
ZUCKER, ALI           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.04
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.12
REA, AMANDA           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.35
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:17.72
GREEN, JORDYN         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.83
FOX, ALEX             11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:18.09
CORNELL, KATRINA M    17 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:18.10
HANSEN, ALEXANDRA     13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.40
MILLER, KIZA          13 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:18.64
SULLIVAN, PATRICIA    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.96
HARGROVE, KASSI       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.29
THOMPSON, VALERIE     13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:19.29
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:19.72
GARNER, SARA          11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:20.76
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.94
KIM, SOPHIE           15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.10
SCHLAGER, HILARY      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:21.15
OLSEN, BETH           14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:21.28
HAMES, KAYLEE         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:21.45
PHILLIPS, SHAYNE      10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:21.52
LINDSEY, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:21.58
KOCI, MIA             10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.95
STARK, EMILY          13 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:22.08
WILES, BRITTANY       13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:22.16
WILES, DEANNA         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:22.96
DAILEY, BRIANNA       11 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:23.57
YACKS, CRYSTIL        13 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:23.95
CHRISTENSEN, VANESSA  10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:24.89
CHAPPELL, REBECCA     11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:25.02
BOENSEL, KAITLIN      12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:25.03
OLSEN, JENNY          16 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:25.49
POPE, BRITTANI        11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:25.60
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:25.75
SULLIVAN, MONICA       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.53
SPRY, KIMBERLEE       14 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:26.71
GRAY, MCKENZIE         9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:26.80
MCCLELLAND, STEPHANIE 10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.89
FITTRO, MOLLY         11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:27.23
DECKARD, KRISTYN      10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:27.37
BIEHL, ASHLEY         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:27.78
HAMILTON, ALYSSA      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:28.22
MOORE, JENNA           9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:28.39
GROVE, LISA           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.69
CORNELL, ERIKA        10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:29.36
AUBLE, CADY           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOOD, CASSIE          10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:31.00
BAVARO, MEGAN         10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:31.73
BRAUNER, LISA         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.83
SHORT, MARY KATE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.83
LARSON, JACQUELINE    10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:32.79
SMITH, MADELINE       10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:33.34
LLANES, SHERYL        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.58
LIANG, JOANN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:33.98
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:34.46
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:34.95
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:35.47
SMITH, ISABEL          9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:35.66
CHRISTENSEN, JOHANA    7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:37.45
MARIANI, KRISTA        8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:38.33
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:39.14
COOK, JESSI           10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:40.44
NELSON, SHEILA        13 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:40.64
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:41.53
SUH, CAROLINE          9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:42.59
CUTSHAW, BRI           9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:43.34
RODRIGUEZ, LAURA      10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:44.69
WATTS, ALLISON         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:45.29
JENSEN, MIKAELA        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:47.18
PHILLIPS, ROREE        9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:48.16
TORRE, MEGAN           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:49.75
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:50.32
BIEHL, JESSICA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:50.96
DECKARD, KAITLYN       8 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:53.26
VENTURA-LOZANO, STEPH  8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:53.50
WILES, REBECCA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:53.61
NAFFZIGER, MACKENZIE   8 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:53.90
PEDERSON, SAMANTHA    11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:54.32
STROUP, JILLIAN        9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:57.76
CLEMONS, ZOE           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:01.19
OLSEN, MADDIE          9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:05.46
MCMAHON, TATUM         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:07.11
YOSHIOKA, JESSIE       8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:13.79
JORDAN, SARA           9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:15.06
HOFFMAN, ABBY          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:15.29
DAWSON, CLAIRE         9 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:40.15
BAUTISTA, ANNA         7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:50.60
BURK, HAILEY          12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB         DQUED
BURK, KYLIE           10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       50.45
WONG, JANET            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      50.82
MARIANI, KRISTA        8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      51.87
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       53.66
DECKARD, KAITLYN       8 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          55.48
WATTS, ALLISON         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       55.70
CHRISTENSEN, JOHANA    7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      56.34
BIEHL, JESSICA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        57.12
TORRE, MEGAN           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS          57.65
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.62
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          59.43
BAUTISTA, ANNA         7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:00.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VENTURA-LOZANO, STEPH  8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:01.14
GESSLING, MAIYA        8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:02.92
WILES, REBECCA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:03.60
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.17
CLEMONS, ZOE           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.36
JENSEN, MIKAELA        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.31
MYERS, CARRIE          6 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:08.27
YOSHIOKA, JESSIE       8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:09.05
HOFFMAN, ABBY          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:19.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ECHIVENI, KATHY       20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.73
KOZAK, MARISA         18 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:08.15
HARDT, KATE           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.89
DRAA, NICOLE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:11.63
HONG, JESSIE          18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.70
AJARI, LESLIE         13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:11.78
TRAPP, JAMIE          17 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:12.11
HARDT, JULIE          19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.30
CRAIG, SKYLAR         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.61
YOUNG, MELISSA        17 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:13.80
BAILEY, MEGAN         16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:14.53
JOHNSON, LILY         16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:14.54
REICHARDT, BRANDY     21 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.63
MIRCH, KATEY          17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:15.37
CHACON, KRISTA        14 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:15.42
MARIZU, CECILA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.46
WEEKS, JESSICA        17 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:15.53
OWENS, BRIANNE        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.54
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:15.66
ADAMS, CAPI           17 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:15.80
HAUGEN, KAYLA         12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:16.13
TAYLOR, KATE          15 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:16.27
JOHNSON, ASHLEY       17 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:16.33
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.38
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.22
PLACHTA, LISA         15 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:17.55
ZUCKER, ANNIE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.77
DEBUSK, ALEXANDRA     12 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:17.81
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.17
COLLIN, LINDSAY       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:18.25
EMBICK, JESSICA       14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:18.31
HOUSTON, KATY         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.34
MEYER, KRISTIE        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.51
MORAN, AMY            16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.63
RICH, VANESSA         14 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:18.94
BROWNING, LAUREN      16 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:19.01
MCLENNAN, CAILIN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.22
KEOWN, CHELSEA        17 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:19.23
BUSCH, MANDEE         15 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:19.44
LARSON, NICOLE        12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:19.47
HEJNY, BETHANY        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.58
MYERS, KELSEY         15 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:19.65
MARIANI, KAYLA        11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:19.90
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY    14 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:20.44
MCCOY, JENNIFER       21 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.56
DODOV, BIANKA         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JAQUEZ, LISA          12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.91
MORGAN, ASHLEY        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:21.03
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:21.12
MCDOWELL, HANNAH      14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:21.21
VALLEY, JOLENE        18 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:21.25
PARKS, CASSIE         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.45
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:21.71
SHERMAN, KATE         15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:21.97
MARCEAU, KRISTIN      14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:22.40
BURRELLE, HILLARY     12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:22.51
LINDSEY, ANDREA       13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:22.70
GREENWOOD, ASHLEY     15 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:22.95
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.02
WEISS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:23.16
HANSON, LEAH          12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:23.20
KAUFMANN, KAREN       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.23
GHAZAL, GILLIAN       13 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:23.29
HENSON, ERIN          15 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:23.33
HANSON, RACHEL        14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:23.35
MIRCH, ERIN           15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:23.52
ONTIVEROS, MINDY      17 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:23.59
HEMMINGSEN, JESSICA   14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:23.82
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:23.85
HAUGEN, KRYSTLE       11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:24.01
LANIER, ALISON        11 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:24.02
SULLIVAN, MEGAN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.12
LEE, KRISTEN          15 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:24.40
HOLLOWAY, SUMMER      15 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:24.49
BELLM, BRANDY         12 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:24.55
MUNDEN, STEPHANIE     16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:24.82
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:24.96
STENSBY, JILL         19 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:25.08
RETHERFORD, TANYA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:25.18
REA, AMANDA           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.44
WOODBRIDGE, JAMIE     14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:25.94
SNYDER, JALEE         15 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:26.00
ELLERTSON, CHELSEA    16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:26.03
GILLESPIE, ANNA       16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:26.41
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.50
WILLIAMS, SHELBY      14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:26.55
ANDREWS, MEGAN        14 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:26.65
ROACH, REGINA         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.66
GODDARD, JESSICA      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:26.86
SCHWARTZ, COURTNEY    12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:26.96
HARGROVE, KASSI       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.97
NIEHOFF, ABBY         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:27.16
CORNELL, KATRINA M    17 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:27.18
AUBLE, GILLIAN        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.61
NORTH, STEPHANIE      11 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:27.99
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:29.34
ERQUIAGA, LINNELL     16 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:29.67
OLSEN, BETH           14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:29.79
FOX, NICHOLE          14 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:30.33
BROWN, NICHOLE        15 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:30.34
PIERSON, KAYLA        13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:30.40
KOCI, MIA             10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:30.62
UNRUH, URSULA         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:30.83
ECHEVESTE, DANIELLA   16 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:31.05
GOIN, KARI            14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.24
SULLIVAN, PATRICIA    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:31.25
ZUCKER, ALI           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.64
STEVENS, AMY          15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.97
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FOX, ALEX             11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:32.06
SIMICH, ANDREA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.52
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:32.75
PERKINS, BARBARA      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:32.89
GIPSON, KRISTIE       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.97
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:33.36
GREEN, JORDYN         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.67
PHILLIPS, SHAYNE      10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:33.92
LINDSEY, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:34.63
BUCKLEY, JAMIE        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:34.78
GREENWOOD, EMILY      10 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:34.82
LLANES, SHERYL        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:34.96
MCCLELLAND, LINDSAY   13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:35.76
TAYLOR, KELSEY        11 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:36.74
BYARS, LYNDSEY        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:37.27
DECKARD, KRISTYN      10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:37.59
WILES, BRITTANY       13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:38.05
WILES, DEANNA         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:39.78
DAILEY, BRIANNA       11 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:39.81
HAMES, KAYLEE         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:41.04
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:41.39
BIEHL, ASHLEY         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:41.78
BURK, KYLIE           10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:42.05
AUBLE, CADY           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:45.13
POPE, BRITTANI        11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:45.16
GROVE, LISA           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:46.63
CHAPPELL, REBECCA     11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:48.83
MCCLELLAND, STEPHANIE 10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:50.33
HANSEN, LAUREN        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:50.37
MARIANI, KRISTA        8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:51.18
HANSON, MARY           8 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    1:52.07
BAVARO, MEGAN         10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:52.48
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:53.23
CASE, SHELBY           9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:55.70
ASHFORD, ALYSSA       12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:55.81
PHILLIPS, ROREE        9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:56.19
DECKARD, KAITLYN       8 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:57.72
NAFFZIGER, MACKENZIE   8 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:00.18
TORRE, MEGAN           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:05.29
JORDAN, SARA           9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:12.93
CUTSHAW, BRI           9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:15.07
GESSLING, MAIYA        8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:20.70
BAUTISTA, ANNA         7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:21.31
WILES, REBECCA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:21.36
PEDERSON, SAMANTHA    11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:22.96
VENTURA-LOZANO, STEPH  8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:26.69
HOFFMAN, ABBY          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:29.15
FOY, SHIRAH           11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS      DQUED
GARNER, SARA          11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE     DQUED
OLSEN, MADDIE          9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANSON, MARY           8 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      52.22
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       56.51
WILES, REBECCA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        57.22
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.01
MARIANI, KRISTA        8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      59.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.69
VENTURA-LOZANO, STEPH  8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:04.94
NAFFZIGER, MACKENZIE   8 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:06.50
TORRE, MEGAN           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.05
MYERS, CARRIE          6 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:07.23
HOFFMAN, ABBY          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:07.44
DECKARD, KAITLYN       8 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:09.70
GESSLING, MAIYA        8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:11.42
WONG, JANET            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.95
BAUTISTA, ANNA         7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:14.51
HAUGEN, KENDRA         6 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:21.15
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ECHIVENI, KATHY       20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.20
CHANDLER, MELISSA     17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.95
HOUSTON, KATY         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.01
HEJNY, BETHANY        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.45
HARDT, KATE           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.63
HILL, RACHEL          15 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:19.98
RAIS, JENNA           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:20.00
ADAMS, CAPI           17 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:20.52
HEMMINGSEN, JESSICA   14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:20.59
STRATTON, JENNI       15 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:21.01
HARPER, KIRSTEN       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:21.09
LEE, KRISTEN          15 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:21.20
STREMMEL, PIPER       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.30
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:21.61
AJARI, LESLIE         13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:21.81
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:22.69
TRAPP, JAMIE          17 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:23.30
BAILEY, MEGAN         16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:23.94
JOHNSON, ASHLEY       17 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:24.18
RUHL, NICOLETTA       16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:24.71
MILLER, JOJO          15 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:25.00
EMBICK, JESSICA       14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:25.14
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.10
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.31
LINDSEY, ANDREA       13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:26.43
ALLARD, CHELSEA       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.88
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:27.49
SHORT, KENDAL         16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:27.75
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:28.38
BROWNING, LAUREN      16 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:28.40
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:28.84
GONZALEZ, ARIANA      18 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:29.02
GREEN, JORDYN         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.23
JARRARD, BREANNA      15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:29.50
LEWIS, SARAH          14 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:29.62
MCDOWELL, HANNAH      14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:29.63
STENSBY, JILL         19 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:30.26
MACY, MICHELLE        14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:30.31
HOLLOWAY, SUMMER      15 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:30.42
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:30.58
SHERMAN, KATE         15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:30.60
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:30.64
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:30.69
BUSCH, MANDEE         15 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:30.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARCEAU, KRISTIN      14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:31.26
JOHNSON, LILY         16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:31.39
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:31.41
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:31.60
CHACON, KRISTA        14 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:31.69
UNRUH, URSULA         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.50
WALKER, DANIELLE      15 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:32.58
MCLENNAN, CAILIN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.04
STOWERS, KATE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.26
SNYDER, JALEE         15 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:33.63
ONTIVEROS, MINDY      17 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:33.80
LEAVITT, JULIA        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:34.04
OWENS, JESSELL        12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:34.05
GARGIULO, RENEE       12 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:34.22
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:34.45
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:34.45
AKERS, PASCALE        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:34.71
YOUNG, KAITLIN        13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:35.10
BISHOP, LAUREN        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:35.11
MARIZU, CECILA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:35.12
BROWN, SLOANE         15 PC MAMMOTH LAKES SWIM    1:35.25
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:35.27
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:35.29
DEBUSK, ALEXANDRA     12 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:35.39
WOODBRIDGE, JAMIE     14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:35.55
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:36.08
TAYLOR, KATE          15 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:36.42
MEYER, KRISTIE        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:36.79
JAQUEZ, LISA          12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:37.02
KAUFMANN, KAREN       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:37.02
GIPSON, KRISTIE       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:37.09
SCHWARTZ, COURTNEY    12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:37.10
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:38.02
MUNDEN, STEPHANIE     16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.14
SACHDEV, ARATHI       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.31
BATTLE, KYNDRA        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.69
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:38.85
ZUCKER, ALI           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.95
MCCLELLAND, LINDSAY   13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:39.03
RETHERFORD, TANYA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:39.32
OLSEN, BETH           14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:39.95
VALLEY, JULIANNE      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:40.11
STONE, JANINE         15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:40.17
LEAVITT, JENNY        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:40.21
FOX, NICHOLE          14 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:40.93
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:41.47
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:41.57
TAYLOR, KELSEY        11 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:41.64
REA, AMANDA           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:41.72
PIERSON, KAYLA        13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:41.99
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:42.45
NIEHOFF, ABBY         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:43.09
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:43.13
KIM, SOPHIE           15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:43.19
WILLIAMS, SHELBY      14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:43.23
LINDSEY, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:43.32
STEVENS, AMY          15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:43.48
SIMICH, ANDREA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:43.82
PHILLIPS, SHAYNE      10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:44.10
WILES, BRITTANY       13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:44.11
LANIER, ALISON        11 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:44.90
LLANES, SHERYL        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:45.75
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OLSEN, JENNY          16 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:45.77
AUBLE, GILLIAN        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:45.80
THOMPSON, VALERIE     13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:46.20
WILES, DEANNA         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:46.63
SCHLAGER, HILARY      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:46.66
PERKINS, BARBARA      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:47.24
GOIN, KARI            14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:47.77
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:47.77
KOCI, MIA             10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:48.54
GREENWOOD, EMILY      10 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:48.71
BIEHL, ASHLEY         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:49.53
YACKS, CRYSTIL        13 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:49.65
ASHFORD, ALYSSA       12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:50.29
GROVE, LISA           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:50.63
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:51.10
POPE, BRITTANI        11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:51.15
GARNER, SARA          11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:51.40
MILLER, KIZA          13 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:52.04
HANSEN, ALEXANDRA     13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:52.34
DAILEY, BRIANNA       11 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:52.35
MCCLELLAND, STEPHANIE 10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:52.42
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:52.79
DECKARD, KRISTYN      10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:53.05
CHRISTENSEN, VANESSA  10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:53.26
AUBLE, CADY           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:54.16
CORNELL, ERIKA        10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:54.73
LARSON, JACQUELINE    10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:54.77
SMITH, ISABEL          9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:55.21
SPRY, KIMBERLEE       14 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:56.41
MOORE, JENNA           9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:56.68
GRAY, MCKENZIE         9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:59.33
CHAPPELL, REBECCA     11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:59.54
HOOD, CASSIE          10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:59.78
BAVARO, MEGAN         10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:00.73
HEATH, KAYLA          10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:01.46
RODRIGUEZ, LAURA      10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:01.98
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:04.09
HAMILTON, ALYSSA      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:04.26
SMITH, MADELINE       10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:07.35
WILES, REBECCA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:08.29
PHILLIPS, ROREE        9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:08.88
BIEHL, JESSICA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:11.50
PLAMBECK, KAREN       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:11.74
FITTRO, MOLLY         11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:11.89
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:12.13
VENTURA-LOZANO, STEPH  8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:13.56
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:15.35
WATTS, ALLISON         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:15.51
PEDERSON, SAMANTHA    11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:15.75
CUTSHAW, KAYLEIGH     10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:16.22
NAFFZIGER, MACKENZIE   8 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:16.43
MARIANI, KRISTA        8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:17.61
OLSEN, MADDIE          9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:22.16
JORDAN, SARA           9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:23.28
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:23.95
MCMAHON, TATUM         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.47
TORRE, MEGAN           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:25.31
HOFFMAN, ABBY          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:25.86
CLEMONS, ZOE           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:30.76
MYERS, CARRIE          6 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    2:31.87
CHRISTENSEN, JOHANA    7 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:32.27
GESSLING, MAIYA        8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:34.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YOSHIOKA, JESSIE       8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:39.01
FOY, SHIRAH           11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANSON, MARY           8 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      44.39
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.20
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.87
MARIANI, KRISTA        8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:00.13
BAUTISTA, ANNA         7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:03.07
TORRE, MEGAN           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:04.41
WONG, JANET            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:04.90
WILES, REBECCA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:04.92
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.08
VENTURA-LOZANO, STEPH  8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:11.02
GESSLING, MAIYA        8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:17.08
MYERS, CARRIE          6 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:23.75
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARDT, JULIE          19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:10.65
HARDT, KATE           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:11.97
CHANDLER, MELISSA     17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:14.50
RAIS, JENNA           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:14.99
STRATTON, JENNI       15 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    2:15.61
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:15.81
JOHNSON, LILY         16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:16.08
YOUNG, MELISSA        17 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    2:16.44
BAILEY, MEGAN         16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:16.59
KOZAK, MARISA         18 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:17.18
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:18.47
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:18.60
DRAA, NICOLE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:18.97
CHACON, KRISTA        14 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      2:18.98
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:19.20
MYERS, KELSEY         15 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    2:19.42
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:19.57
ADAMS, CAPI           17 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:19.70
RUHL, NICOLETTA       16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:21.76
KELLER, MICHAELA      19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:21.89
HONG, JESSIE          18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:22.23
KAUFMANN, KAREN       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:22.30
WEEKS, JESSICA        17 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:22.94
BROWNING, LAUREN      16 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:23.18
CRAIG, SKYLAR         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:23.40
LIM, ALZINA           21 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:23.51
RICH, VANESSA         14 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    2:23.55
MIRCH, KATEY          17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:24.06
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:24.34
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:24.35
WALL, NATALIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:24.41
VALLEY, JOLENE        18 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:25.30
MCCOY, JENNIFER       21 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:25.38
HEMMINGSEN, JESSICA   14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:25.83
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:25.97
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:26.21
HAUGEN, KRYSTLE       11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:26.56
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:26.64
GHAZAL, GILLIAN       13 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      2:26.69
PARKS, CASSIE         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:26.85
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:26.86
RINGQUIST, KAITLIN    14 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    2:26.94
GREENWOOD, ASHLEY     15 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      2:27.06
MARCEAU, KRISTIN      14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:27.29
OWENS, BRIANNE        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:27.47
ZUCKER, ANNIE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:27.63
DEBUSK, ALEXANDRA     12 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      2:27.82
SHERMAN, KATE         15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:27.93
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:28.05
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:28.20
KEOWN, CHELSEA        17 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    2:28.52
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:28.60
JAQUEZ, LISA          12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:28.61
MCLENNAN, CAILIN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.93
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:29.07
MARIZU, CECILA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:29.29
WALKER, KIM           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:29.74
COLLIN, LINDSAY       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:30.28
BATTLE, KYNDRA        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:31.78
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUSCH, MANDEE         15 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:32.05
HENSON, ERIN          15 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    2:32.31
MILLER, JOJO          15 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    2:32.41
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY    14 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:32.45
WEISS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:32.67
LINDSEY, ANDREA       13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:33.24
LARSON, NICOLE        12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:33.47
GODDARD, JESSICA      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:34.90
BURK, HAILEY          12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:35.22
SACHDEV, ARATHI       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:35.24
ECHEVESTE, DANIELLA   16 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      2:35.74
MCCLELLAND, LINDSAY   13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:35.99
LANIER, ALISON        11 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      2:36.14
MACY, MICHELLE        14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:36.29
HOLLOWAY, SUMMER      15 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:36.47
MEYER, KRISTIE        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:36.91
NORTH, STEPHANIE      11 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    2:37.06
PLACHTA, LISA         15 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      2:37.49
BURRELLE, HILLARY     12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:37.63
NIEHOFF, ABBY         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:38.71
ELLERTSON, CHELSEA    16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:38.75
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:38.79
MARIANI, KAYLA        11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:39.05
AUBLE, GILLIAN        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:39.15
ANDREWS, MEGAN        14 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    2:39.32
GIPSON, KRISTIE       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:39.34
GILLESPIE, ANNA       16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:39.73
BROWN, NICHOLE        15 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    2:39.82
WOODBRIDGE, JAMIE     14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:39.85
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:40.68
HANSON, RACHEL        14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:41.18
MIRCH, ERIN           15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:41.33
MCDOWELL, HANNAH      14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:42.29
MORGAN, ASHLEY        13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:42.52
SNYDER, JALEE         15 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    2:42.52
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:42.73
SULLIVAN, MEGAN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:42.79
STENSBY, JILL         19 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:43.05
EMBICK, JESSICA       14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:43.85
FOX, NICHOLE          14 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:44.11
WALKER, DANIELLE      15 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    2:44.66
LANKENAU, SHANNON     17 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:45.05
STONE, JANINE         15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:45.54
WILLIAMS, SHELBY      14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:45.73
VALLEY, JULIANNE      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:46.60
UNRUH, URSULA         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:47.19
ERQUIAGA, LINNELL     16 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:48.21
PIERSON, KAYLA        13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:48.28
RETHERFORD, TANYA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:48.45
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:48.56
GREENWOOD, EMILY      10 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      2:48.91
BUCKLEY, JAMIE        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:49.41
GREEN, JORDYN         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:50.16
BELLM, BRANDY         12 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    2:50.89
ROACH, REGINA         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:51.02
MUNDEN, STEPHANIE     16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:51.54
ONTIVEROS, MINDY      17 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    2:51.68
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:51.77
GOIN, KARI            14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:51.80
CORNELL, KATRINA M    17 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:52.66
OLSEN, BETH           14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:53.57
REA, AMANDA           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:53.58
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LINDSEY, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:53.96
STEVENS, AMY          15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:54.52
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:55.53
FOX, ALEX             11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:55.98
HARGROVE, KASSI       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:56.48
HAMES, KAYLEE         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:56.64
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:56.69
WILES, DEANNA         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:57.39
OLSEN, JENNY          16 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:59.05
KOCI, MIA             10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:00.89
PHILLIPS, SHAYNE      10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:01.31
TAYLOR, KELSEY        11 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      3:03.05
MCCLELLAND, STEPHANIE 10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:05.78
SCHLAGER, HILARY      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:06.05
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:07.33
POPE, BRITTANI        11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        3:09.51
GARNER, SARA          11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    3:09.73
DAILEY, BRIANNA       11 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    3:09.77
WILES, BRITTANY       13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:09.80
DECKARD, KRISTYN      10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:13.52
BURK, KYLIE           10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:13.71
MULLINS, ASHLEY       10 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      3:15.00
BIEHL, ASHLEY         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:17.28
CORNELL, ERIKA        10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    3:17.36
AUBLE, CADY           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:17.55
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:19.88
MOORE, JENNA           9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:24.06
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:32.63
BAVARO, MEGAN         10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:37.01
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:45.63
RODRIGUEZ, LAURA      10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    3:45.72
SMITH, ISABEL          9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:50.29
CUTSHAW, KAYLEIGH     10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:55.03
PHILLIPS, ROREE        9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:58.79
PEDERSON, SAMANTHA    11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:28.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   10&UN   400 FREE                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THEILEMANN, TARA      15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    4:41.62
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:43.99
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     4:44.29
CHANDLER, MELISSA     17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:49.78
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:50.52
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:52.22
AJARI, LESLIE         13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    4:54.23
SEAMONS, KONNIE       16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    4:59.88
GHAZAL, GILLIAN       13 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      5:01.37
MOONEY, KELLY         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:04.03
HARPER, KIRSTEN       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:04.58
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:05.32
CRAIG, SKYLAR         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:05.69
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:06.20
PARKS, CASSIE         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:06.87
GREENWOOD, ASHLEY     15 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      5:16.23
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:16.36
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:17.31
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY    14 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    5:19.37
MACY, MICHELLE        14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    5:20.95
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   10&UN   400 FREE                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUSCH, MANDEE         15 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    5:22.47
WALKER, KIM           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:23.87
SACHDEV, ARATHI       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:24.60
BATTLE, KYNDRA        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:26.18
BROWN, NICHOLE        15 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    5:26.76
LANIER, ALISON        11 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      5:28.04
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:29.57
NIEHOFF, ABBY         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:29.73
GILLESPIE, ANNA       16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    5:29.82
GIPSON, KRISTIE       16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:31.04
NORTH, STEPHANIE      11 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    5:32.24
ECHEVESTE, DANIELLA   16 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      5:32.37
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:33.26
MCCLELLAND, LINDSAY   13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:33.30
MEYER, KRISTIE        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:35.66
PERKINS, BARBARA      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:38.15
STONE, JANINE         15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:38.53
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:40.04
ERQUIAGA, LINNELL     16 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    5:40.12
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:44.54
GREENWOOD, EMILY      10 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      5:44.85
BUCKLEY, JAMIE        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     5:48.18
ELLERTSON, CHELSEA    16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    5:48.52
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:51.59
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:54.25
ROACH, REGINA         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:55.25
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    5:55.87
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:58.40
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        6:03.21
LINDSEY, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    6:04.70
HAMES, KAYLEE         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    6:13.26
CORNELL, KATRINA M    17 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    6:14.30
WILES, DEANNA         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      6:19.35
YACKS, CRYSTIL        13 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    6:20.40
TAYLOR, KELSEY        11 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      6:21.45
MULLINS, ASHLEY       10 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      6:25.10
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:26.86
WILES, BRITTANY       13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      6:45.71
BIEHL, ASHLEY         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      6:49.60
CORNELL, ERIKA        10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    6:52.63
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        7:11.70
FITTRO, MOLLY         11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    7:12.90
BAVARO, MEGAN         10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    7:47.07
CUTSHAW, BRI           9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    8:15.84
MILLER, JOJO          15 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARGROVE, KASSI       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.96
NIEHOFF, ABBY         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      40.12
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.92
SULLIVAN, PATRICIA    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.97
KOCI, MIA             10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.67
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.06
CHRISTENSEN, VANESSA  10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      42.38
BUCKLEY, JAMIE        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       42.63
PHILLIPS, SHAYNE      10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        43.49
WILES, DEANNA         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        43.60
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LINDSEY, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      44.14
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.15
GREENWOOD, EMILY      10 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        44.40
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.59
LLANES, SHERYL        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.00
MULLINS, ASHLEY       10 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        45.60
SULLIVAN, MONICA       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.36
BIEHL, ASHLEY         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        46.80
DECKARD, KRISTYN      10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          47.09
GRAY, MCKENZIE         9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      47.23
MCCLELLAND, STEPHANIE 10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       47.56
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.68
BAVARO, MEGAN         10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      49.25
HAMILTON, ALYSSA      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      49.81
HEATH, KAYLA          10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       49.94
SMITH, MADELINE       10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.95
LARSON, JACQUELINE    10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      50.60
COOK, JESSI           10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      51.80
HOOD, CASSIE          10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      52.28
RODRIGUEZ, LAURA      10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      52.69
LIANG, JOANN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       53.07
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          53.23
SUH, CAROLINE          9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      54.39
PHILLIPS, ROREE        9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        55.96
CUTSHAW, KAYLEIGH     10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      56.64
STROUP, JILLIAN        9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      59.27
MCMAHON, TATUM         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.37
DAWSON, CLAIRE         9 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:17.67
PERKINS, JULIANNE      9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:33.61
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.75
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.56
SULLIVAN, PATRICIA    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.88
MULLINS, ASHLEY       10 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        47.59
LINDSEY, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      47.94
PHILLIPS, SHAYNE      10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        48.08
WILES, DEANNA         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        48.46
SMITH, ISABEL          9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          48.48
LLANES, SHERYL        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.50
KOCI, MIA             10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.71
NIEHOFF, ABBY         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      48.91
GREENWOOD, EMILY      10 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        49.48
BIEHL, ASHLEY         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        50.29
BUCKLEY, JAMIE        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       51.81
SULLIVAN, MONICA       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.11
MCCLELLAND, STEPHANIE 10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.62
BURK, KYLIE           10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          52.79
DECKARD, KRISTYN      10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          53.02
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       53.36
CORNELL, ERIKA        10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      54.26
MOORE, JENNA           9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          54.88
PHILLIPS, ROREE        9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        54.89
SHORT, MARY KATE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       55.04
CASE, SHELBY           9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      55.07
RODRIGUEZ, LAURA      10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      55.46
BAVARO, MEGAN         10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      55.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.19
HUGGINS, TINA         10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.25
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:03.14
OLSEN, MADDIE          9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:05.11
CUTSHAW, BRI           9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:07.77
MCMAHON, TATUM         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.43
PERKINS, JULIANNE      9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:49.93
JORDAN, SARA           9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.60
SULLIVAN, PATRICIA    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.62
HARGROVE, KASSI       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       38.91
NIEHOFF, ABBY         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      39.32
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.98
MULLINS, ASHLEY       10 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        41.68
BUCKLEY, JAMIE        10 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       41.85
KOCI, MIA             10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.97
GREENWOOD, EMILY      10 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        43.47
LLANES, SHERYL        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.99
WILES, DEANNA         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        45.08
SMITH, ISABEL          9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          45.19
PHILLIPS, SHAYNE      10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        45.38
CORNELL, ERIKA        10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      45.61
SULLIVAN, MONICA       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       45.82
DECKARD, KRISTYN      10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          45.89
LINDSEY, WHITNEY      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      46.30
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.09
BIEHL, ASHLEY         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        49.47
BAVARO, MEGAN         10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      50.09
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.31
MOORE, JENNA           9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          53.45
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       54.11
CASE, SHELBY           9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      55.73
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          57.05
CUTSHAW, KAYLEIGH     10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      57.50
PHILLIPS, ROREE        9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:07.61
JORDAN, SARA           9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:43.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      34.69
DEBUSK, ALEXANDRA     12 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        36.31
LARSON, NICOLE        12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      37.24
MARIANI, KAYLA        11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      37.29
GRAY, MADISON         11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      37.44
LANIER, ALISON        11 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        37.62
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.74
BURRELLE, HILLARY     12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       38.70
RETHERFORD, TANYA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.98
BELLM, BRANDY         12 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA      39.00
SULLIVAN, MEGAN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.17
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.21
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.49
NORTH, STEPHANIE      11 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA      39.53
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.71
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.91
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      41.05
SIMICH, ANDREA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.36
ZUCKER, ALI           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.98
ALLARD, CHELSEA       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.08
FOX, ALEX             11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       43.08
PERKINS, BARBARA      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      43.10
WILSON, ELE           11 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI      43.18
BOENSEL, KAITLIN      12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      43.49
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.86
GREEN, JORDYN         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.06
LEAVITT, JENNY        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      44.17
TAYLOR, KELSEY        11 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        44.61
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      45.42
DAILEY, BRIANNA       11 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA      45.61
FITTRO, MOLLY         11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      45.68
HAMES, KAYLEE         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      46.08
GROVE, LISA           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.68
POPE, BRITTANI        11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          47.94
PLAMBECK, KAREN       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       51.89
PEDERSON, SAMANTHA    11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      57.55
FOY, SHIRAH           11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:06.72
ASHFORD, ALYSSA       12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THEILEMANN, TARA      15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:31.84
DRAA, NICOLE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:33.08
TRAPP, JAMIE          17 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    2:34.45
BAILEY, MEGAN         16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:35.50
CRAIG, SKYLAR         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:37.10
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:37.43
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:38.96
YOUNG, MELISSA        17 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    2:39.52
AJARI, LESLIE         13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:40.46
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:40.57
MIRCH, KATEY          17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:40.83
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:41.84
OWENS, BRIANNE        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:44.47
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:44.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARIZU, CECILA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:44.69
MOONEY, KELLY         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:46.31
STREMMEL, PIPER       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:47.15
LARSON, NICOLE        12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:47.79
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:48.31
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:48.68
RICH, VANESSA         14 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    2:48.75
HILL, RACHEL          15 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      2:48.85
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:49.09
MCLENNAN, CAILIN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:49.55
GRAY, MADISON         11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:50.10
PLACHTA, LISA         15 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      2:50.43
EMBICK, JESSICA       14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:50.47
OWENS, JESSELL        12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:50.57
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY    14 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:50.75
MARIANI, KAYLA        11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:51.27
COLLIN, LINDSAY       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:52.04
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:52.40
MEYER, KRISTIE        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:52.62
MCDOWELL, HANNAH      14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:52.83
PARKS, CASSIE         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:53.52
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:55.45
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:55.96
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:56.30
GHAZAL, GILLIAN       13 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      2:57.20
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:57.58
GILLESPIE, ANNA       16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:57.61
HENSON, ERIN          15 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    2:57.63
SEAMONS, KONNIE       16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:59.15
SHERMAN, KATE         15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:59.19
SULLIVAN, MEGAN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:59.50
CONNEL, CATHERINE     18 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:59.60
SACHDEV, ARATHI       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:59.66
ONTIVEROS, MINDY      17 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    3:00.55
HOLLOWAY, SUMMER      15 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:00.89
YOUNG, KAITLIN        13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:01.38
STENSBY, JILL         19 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:01.66
SNYDER, JALEE         15 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    3:01.99
WEISS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    3:02.51
LEE, KRISTEN          15 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    3:02.73
ECHEVESTE, DANIELLA   16 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      3:03.13
MUNDEN, STEPHANIE     16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:03.29
BROWN, SLOANE         15 PC MAMMOTH LAKES SWIM    3:03.35
KIM, SOPHIE           15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:03.42
RETHERFORD, TANYA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:03.58
ELLERTSON, CHELSEA    16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:04.52
REA, AMANDA           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:05.51
BROWN, NICHOLE        15 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    3:06.15
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:06.33
BELLM, BRANDY         12 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    3:07.95
ROACH, REGINA         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:08.27
ANDREWS, MEGAN        14 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    3:08.64
CORNELL, KATRINA M    17 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    3:09.02
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:09.30
PIERSON, KAYLA        13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:10.13
FOX, NICHOLE          14 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     3:13.89
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:14.00
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:16.19
COSTA, BROOKE         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:18.65
MILLER, KIZA          13 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    3:20.35
MCCLELLAND, LINDSAY   13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:23.86
WILES, BRITTANY       13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:28.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YACKS, CRYSTIL        13 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    3:46.95
DEBUSK, ALEXANDRA     12 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB       DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANSON, LEAH          12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      39.87
BURK, HAILEY          12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          40.61
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.31
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.48
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      42.31
HAUGEN, KRYSTLE       11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       42.48
HAUGEN, KAYLA         12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       42.49
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.18
DEBUSK, ALEXANDRA     12 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        43.22
GARGIULO, RENEE       12 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        43.77
VALLEY, JULIANNE      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          43.98
MARIANI, KAYLA        11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      44.74
LANIER, ALISON        11 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        45.77
ZUCKER, ALI           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.81
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.85
SIMPSON, WHITNEY      11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      47.07
PERKINS, BARBARA      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      47.81
NORTH, STEPHANIE      11 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA      47.85
RETHERFORD, TANYA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       48.38
BALL, KATIE           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.49
SIMICH, ANDREA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.69
SCHLAGER, HILARY      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      48.76
GARNER, SARA          11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      48.93
POPE, BRITTANI        11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          50.43
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      50.50
WILSON, ELE           11 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI      50.79
DAILEY, BRIANNA       11 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA      51.42
AUBLE, CADY           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       51.44
ASHFORD, ALYSSA       12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      53.07
CHAPPELL, REBECCA     11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      53.85
HUGGINS, SHERI        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       53.95
HANSEN, LAUREN        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       54.36
HAMES, KAYLEE         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      54.67
FOX, ALEX             11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       54.89
FOY, SHIRAH           11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       56.69
FITTRO, MOLLY         11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:01.38
PEDERSON, SAMANTHA    11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:02.88
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHANDLER, MELISSA     17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:47.62
RAIS, JENNA           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:48.49
HOUSTON, KATY         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:49.92
ADAMS, CAPI           17 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:50.03
HEJNY, BETHANY        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:50.76
AJARI, LESLIE         13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:52.05
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:52.21
HARDT, KATE           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:53.72
TRAPP, JAMIE          17 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    2:56.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HILL, RACHEL          15 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      2:57.60
LEE, KRISTEN          15 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    2:58.24
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:59.61
MILLER, JOJO          15 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    3:03.60
HANSON, LEAH          12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    3:03.76
KOZAK, MARISA         18 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:03.82
RUHL, NICOLETTA       16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:04.57
JOHNSON, ASHLEY       17 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     3:06.06
LINDSEY, ANDREA       13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:07.31
CHACON, KRISTA        14 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      3:09.39
EMBICK, JESSICA       14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:10.22
MCDOWELL, HANNAH      14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:10.57
HARDT, JULIE          19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:10.99
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:12.74
HOLLOWAY, SUMMER      15 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:13.58
JOHNSON, LILY         16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    3:15.30
STOWERS, KATE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:15.36
MACY, MICHELLE        14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:15.86
LEWIS, SARAH          14 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    3:16.85
LANKENAU, SHANNON     17 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    3:18.78
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    3:19.17
STENSBY, JILL         19 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:19.43
GREEN, JORDYN         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:19.58
MIRCH, ERIN           15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    3:19.84
SHERMAN, KATE         15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:20.21
ONTIVEROS, MINDY      17 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    3:21.64
UNRUH, URSULA         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:22.74
PARKS, CASSIE         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:22.95
GARGIULO, RENEE       12 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      3:24.02
SACHDEV, ARATHI       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:25.77
HENSON, ERIN          15 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    3:25.90
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:26.05
TAYLOR, KATE          15 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      3:27.63
STEVENS, AMY          15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:28.02
BROWN, NICHOLE        15 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    3:28.24
SCHWARTZ, COURTNEY    12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:28.81
BUCHANAN, KRISTEN     13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    3:28.93
OLSEN, BETH           14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:32.07
SNYDER, JALEE         15 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    3:32.22
MCCLELLAND, LINDSAY   13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:33.25
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:37.29
WILLIAMS, SHELBY      14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:37.89
FOX, NICHOLE          14 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     3:39.20
PIERSON, KAYLA        13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:39.50
GILLESPIE, ANNA       16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:39.82
OLSEN, JENNY          16 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:43.09
GOIN, KARI            14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:43.26
WILES, BRITTANY       13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:46.86
STONE, JANINE         15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:47.11
BRAUNER, LISA         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:50.52
GROVE, LISA           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:57.84
FITTRO, MOLLY         11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:42.29
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANSON, LEAH          12 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      33.14
HAUGEN, KAYLA         12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       33.22
ENGSTROM, LIZA        12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      33.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JAQUEZ, LISA          12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.60
WEISS, ALEX           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      33.84
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.85
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.23
HAUGEN, KRYSTLE       11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       34.75
GARGIULO, RENEE       12 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        34.98
LARSON, NICOLE        12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      35.29
MARIANI, KAYLA        11 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      35.47
LANIER, ALISON        11 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        35.65
BURK, HAILEY          12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          36.00
SULLIVAN, MEGAN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.16
BURRELLE, HILLARY     12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       36.22
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.97
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.15
NORTH, STEPHANIE      11 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA      37.82
RETHERFORD, TANYA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.96
BELLM, BRANDY         12 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA      38.73
VALLEY, JULIANNE      11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          39.07
SIMICH, ANDREA        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.15
GREEN, JORDYN         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.73
WILSON, ELE           11 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI      40.10
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      40.17
SCHWARTZ, COURTNEY    12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          40.32
ZUCKER, ALI           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.51
TAYLOR, KELSEY        11 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        41.90
FOX, ALEX             11 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       42.30
POPE, BRITTANI        11 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          42.30
CHAPPELL, REBECCA     11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      44.32
GROVE, LISA           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.89
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.12
BALL, KATIE           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.23
PERKINS, BARBARA      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      48.86
HUGGINS, SHERI        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.12
FITTRO, MOLLY         11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      50.45
DAILEY, BRIANNA       11 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA      50.71
GARNER, SARA          11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      51.49
HANSEN, LAUREN        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       54.60
PEDERSON, SAMANTHA    11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      56.57
ASHFORD, ALYSSA       12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARDT, JULIE          19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:27.10
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:30.32
VENTURACCI, CHRISTINA 15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:30.37
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:32.17
STRATTON, JENNI       15 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    2:32.44
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:33.33
MIRCH, KATEY          17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:33.38
RAIS, JENNA           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:33.63
MORAN, AMY            16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:34.36
VALLEY, JOLENE        18 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:35.49
JOHNSON, LILY         16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:36.77
CHANDLER, MELISSA     17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:37.79
JOHNSON, ASHLEY       17 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:38.33
HILL, RACHEL          15 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      2:41.06
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:41.71
AJARI, LESLIE         13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:45.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STOWERS, KATE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:47.17
COLLIN, LINDSAY       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:47.54
LEWIS, SARAH          14 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    2:47.58
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:48.11
SACHDEV, ARATHI       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:50.11
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:51.36
JAQUEZ, LISA          12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:51.50
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:53.82
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:53.88
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:53.98
GHAZAL, GILLIAN       13 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      2:57.29
MCLENNAN, CAILIN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:57.58
MYERS, KELSEY         15 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    3:02.31
RICH, VANESSA         14 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    3:02.85
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:02.87
STENSBY, JILL         19 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:04.20
MACY, MICHELLE        14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:06.85
KEOWN, CHELSEA        17 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    3:08.79
RINGQUIST, KAITLIN    14 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    3:10.35
HANSON, RACHEL        14 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    3:17.48
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:19.33
BUSCH, MANDEE         15 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:24.21
ELLERTSON, CHELSEA    16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:26.27
KELLER, MICHAELA      19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     NO SHOW
LIM, ALZINA           21 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     NO SHOW
WALKER, KIM           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   11-12   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARDT, JULIE          19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:11.66
RAIS, JENNA           17 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:15.81
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:16.79
ADAMS, CAPI           17 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        5:18.37
HARDT, KATE           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:21.23
JOHNSON, LILY         16 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:24.41
AJARI, LESLIE         13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    5:27.32
KOZAK, MARISA         18 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        5:28.03
CHANDLER, MELISSA     17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:28.77
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:33.44
MORAN, AMY            16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:36.26
JOHNSON, ASHLEY       17 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     5:38.60
BUCHANAN, JESSICA     15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    5:40.80
HONG, JESSIE          18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:42.43
CHACON, KRISTA        14 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      5:42.77
HEJNY, BETHANY        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:44.04
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:48.07
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:48.17
HARPER, KIRSTEN       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:48.38
COLLIN, LINDSAY       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    5:50.75
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:50.91
STOWERS, KATE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:53.84
LINDSEY, ANDREA       13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    5:53.97
MARIZU, CECILA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:54.04
KEOWN, CHELSEA        17 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    5:54.06
MYERS, KELSEY         15 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    5:54.12
OWENS, BRIANNE        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:55.76
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:56.70
MOONEY, KELLY         13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:57.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   11-12   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:59.84
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:01.00
JARRARD, BREANNA      15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        6:02.77
TAYLOR, KATE          15 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      6:03.21
RICH, VANESSA         14 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    6:04.23
SHELDON, LISA         15 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        6:05.63
MCDOWELL, HANNAH      14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    6:05.72
SACHDEV, ARATHI       14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:06.28
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        6:07.18
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:07.99
MACY, MICHELLE        14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    6:09.67
STENSBY, JILL         19 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    6:10.52
GRAY, MADISON         11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    6:11.82
AKERS, PASCALE        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    6:12.59
BISHOP, LAUREN        15 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    6:13.08
OWENS, JESSELL        12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    6:13.16
RINGQUIST, KAITLIN    14 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    6:14.14
STEVENS, AMY          15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:20.44
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        6:21.07
YOUNG, KAITLIN        13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    6:28.91
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:29.58
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        6:31.49
BROWN, SLOANE         15 PC MAMMOTH LAKES SWIM    6:42.68
ALLARD, CHELSEA       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:58.69
ROACH, REGINA         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     7:17.41
THOMPSON, VALERIE     13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB         DQUED
WALKER, DANIELLE      15 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROWN, THOMAS         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       55.29
LARSEN, JONATHAN      17 PC TIGER AQUATICS          55.72
KAUFMANN, SCOTT       18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       56.41
BRAUN, CHRIS          19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       56.75
CUNNINGHAM, TUCKER    17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      56.92
MARCEAU, MATT         18 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          57.30
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      57.54
EVANS, RYAN           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.57
BAKER, DENNIS         28 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM      57.74
SCHMIDT, MATT         17 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI      57.77
MCGOWAN, JONATHAN     16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.02
DIXON, JEFF           17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI      58.21
OMARA, MICHAEL        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.83
REESE, DEVIN          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.04
NGUYEN, JEFFREY       16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      59.60
WOOD, JUSTIN          17 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          59.73
ROTHBERG, DASH        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.86
GHAZAL, ELAN          18 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        59.93
CHO, ALBERT           14 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:00.02
CRONK, SCOTT          16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:00.26
LORRING, PETER        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.32
MCCREERY, RYAN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.36
SHIH, DAVID           13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:00.54
SCHWEIGERT, NICK      17 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:00.78
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:01.04
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:01.04
HASTINGS, ROBERT      18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:01.22
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.44
STURGESS, ANDREW      15 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:01.61
CRAIG, TOM            15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:01.90
RITTER, CHRIS         17 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:02.27
WILSON, THEO          13 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:02.47
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:02.50
PRESTON, NATE         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:02.53
ANDERSON, ROB         17 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:02.85
OWENS, RYAN           17 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:03.06
CAMPBELL, JARED       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.09
DECKER, MIKE          17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:03.39
SHEPARD, BRIAN        14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:03.47
BURKE, DUNCAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:03.75
TINNELL, SEAN         15 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:04.32
TANG, ALEX            15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:04.33
REXROTH, DAVID        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:04.42
MATHEWS, ANDY         17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:04.51
HEATH, JUSTIN         13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:04.58
DAY, JASON            17 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:04.60
WOOD, DAYNE           14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:04.75
MCCREERY, SEAN        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:04.79
LARKIN, ALEX          14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:05.47
DILG, CASEY           14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:05.57
HOFFMAN, ALEX         15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:05.61
TOKMAN, TOLGA         13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:05.76
DRISCOLL, DANNY       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.78
WILCOX, DANE          14 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:06.00
MYERS, RYAN           15 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:06.05
SMITH, CHARLIE        13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:06.23
IVEY, R.P.            13 PC PIRAHNA SWIMMING      1:06.53
DOLAR, KEVIN          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:06.70
GREENWOOD, ZACHARY    12 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:06.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GABRIEL, JONATHAN     14 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:06.93
HARRELL, DANIEL       16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:07.21
NYARADI, DAN          13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:07.27
LOWE, ERIC            13 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:07.88
CRITCHER, WILLIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.96
JUSTMAN, DANIEL       16 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:08.19
DAVIES, SETH          12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:08.21
JACKSON, ALEXANDER    17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:08.33
KOPPANG, ERIC         14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:08.56
WILLETT, ANDREW       12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:09.01
VIBBERT, TJ           13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:09.18
STRUBB, DAX           15 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:10.14
KWON, SCOTT           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.59
STROUP, JEFF          15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:10.61
NELSON, MATT          18 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:10.86
GELSO, MATTHEW        12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:10.94
WILLETT, MATTHEW      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:10.95
AGASID, MARK          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.51
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.52
GARVEY, JONATHAN      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.75
LEWIS, KODY           13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:11.80
BOENSEL, PATRICK      14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:12.49
STROUP, TODD          13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:12.83
CARRICO, MICHAEL      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.00
AGASID, THOMAS        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.35
ZEH, ADRIAN           14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:13.35
PLACHTA, ADAM         13 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:13.37
LORRING, MICHAEL      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.68
BRIGGS, TRISTAN       10 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:13.72
PICKFORD, BRIAN       11 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:14.50
DAWSON, BEN           12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:14.68
ANDREWS, KEITH        10 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:14.84
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.08
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:15.35
SMITH, TOM            11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:16.42
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.49
PERKINS, BRIAN        12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:17.31
PRIEST, JAKE          10 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:17.64
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.94
MADDEN, JOE           12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:18.36
BROWNING, AARON       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:18.47
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.99
WEISS, MICHAEL        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:19.02
ASHFORD, JAMIE        13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:19.05
FERRARI, KEEGAN       11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:19.47
MCMAHON, JACK         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.23
KIM, ERIC             12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:20.61
GELSO, DANIEL          9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:20.78
MOONEY, TREVOR         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:21.41
RINGQUIST, AUSTIN      8 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:24.35
NORTH, DOUGLAS         8 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:24.91
SCHLAGER, NICK         8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:24.97
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.97
CHACON, JACOB         11 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:26.96
LOWE, CHRISTOPHER     13 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:27.18
SIMPSON, JOSIAH        9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:28.12
GALLUCCI, JACOB       10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:28.82
KOCI, PHILIP           9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.20
ROSSBACH, ANDER       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:30.77
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:30.99
BENDING, MICHAEL      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.64
ZBINDEN, ZAHLEN        9 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:32.82
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOONEY, SEAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:34.38
SHIH, STEVEN           7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:35.43
CORY, BROCK            9 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:36.35
WOOD, LOGAN           11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:36.49
BAILEY, BLAKE         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:37.83
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:38.28
MILLER, DANIEL         9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:39.45
KOCI, VINCENT          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:40.66
PICKFORD, GARRETT      8 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:42.10
MADDEN, PAT            9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:44.64
COLLIN, WILL          10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:47.54
JUSTMAN, PAUL          9 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:48.73
WICHMANN, ROBERT       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:50.50
CHANG, PAUL           10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:50.82
NYARADI, CHRIS         8 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:52.24
WILSON, ANDREAS        8 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:53.32
OLIPHANT, GUNNAR       9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:56.16
HARGROVE, CONOR        7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:56.73
SIMPSON, JEREMIAH LAN  7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:01.25
HIGGINS, WALKER        8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:01.31
BOENSEL, MATTHEW       9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:14.56
MOORE, TYLER           8 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:22.94
FITTRO, JAMES          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    NO SHOW
PERKINS, CHRIS        16 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RINGQUIST, AUSTIN      8 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI      48.59
SCHLAGER, NICK         8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      49.76
SHIH, STEVEN           7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      53.34
SMITH, STEVEN          7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.96
NORTH, DOUGLAS         8 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA      55.16
MOONEY, SEAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.14
PICKFORD, GARRETT      8 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        57.46
FITTRO, JAMES          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      57.78
HIGGINS, WALKER        8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:00.63
NYARADI, CHRIS         8 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:03.47
WILSON, ANDREAS        8 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:03.73
KOCI, VINCENT          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.00
HARGROVE, CONOR        7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:05.56
WICHMANN, ROBERT       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.73
HARGROVE, DAVID        6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.86
SIMPSON, JEREMIAH LAN  7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:11.93
HOFFMAN, SPENCER       5 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CUNNINGHAM, TUCKER    17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:03.18
REESE, DEVIN          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.64
MARCEAU, MATT         18 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:06.65
HASTINGS, ROBERT      18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.09
GHAZAL, ELAN          18 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:07.86
MADSON, LOGAN         14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:08.14
WOOD, JUSTIN          17 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:09.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LORRING, PETER        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.12
SHIH, DAVID           13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:11.52
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.53
MCCREERY, RYAN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.61
WILSON, THEO          13 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:11.67
DILG, CASEY           14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:11.81
GABRIEL, JONATHAN     14 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:12.71
CRAIG, TOM            15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:13.21
OWENS, RYAN           17 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:13.53
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:13.73
KROMPIER, JESSE       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.25
BURKE, DUNCAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.55
DECKER, MIKE          17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:14.63
LARKIN, ALEX          14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:14.69
RITTER, CHRIS         17 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:14.80
CRITCHER, WILLIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.96
REXROTH, DAVID        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.12
JACKSON, ALEXANDER    17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:18.49
CAMPBELL, JARED       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.54
ANDERSON, ROB         17 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:18.73
MCCREERY, SEAN        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.00
WOOD, DAYNE           14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:19.07
WILCOX, DANE          14 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:19.34
WILLETT, ANDREW       12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:20.03
DAY, JASON            17 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:20.17
TANG, ALEX            15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.30
GREENWOOD, ZACHARY    12 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:20.40
STROUP, JEFF          15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:21.33
JUSTMAN, DANIEL       16 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:21.43
HEATH, JUSTIN         13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:22.33
CARRICO, MICHAEL      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.72
DAVIES, SETH          12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:23.99
PICKFORD, BRIAN       11 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:24.05
WILLETT, MATTHEW      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:25.05
BRIGGS, TRISTAN       10 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:25.14
KOPPANG, ERIC         14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:25.23
LEWIS, KODY           13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:25.23
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:25.94
PLACHTA, ADAM         13 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:25.95
HARRELL, DANIEL       16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:26.17
ZEH, ADRIAN           14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:26.17
NELSON, MATT          18 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:26.23
MYERS, RYAN           15 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:26.32
ANDREWS, KEITH        10 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:27.53
GELSO, MATTHEW        12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:28.00
DAWSON, BEN           12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:28.31
BROWNING, AARON       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:28.41
DAMONTE, NICK         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.66
VIBBERT, TJ           13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:30.05
LORRING, MICHAEL      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:30.28
STROUP, TODD          13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:30.82
MCMAHON, JACK         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.70
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:33.89
PRIEST, JAKE          10 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:36.17
ASHFORD, JAMIE        13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:37.58
GELSO, DANIEL          9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:39.11
FERRARI, KEEGAN       11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:40.23
HALVORSEN, DYLAN      13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:41.81
GALLUCCI, JACOB       10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:42.19
RINGQUIST, AUSTIN      8 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:42.45
NORTH, DOUGLAS         8 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:54.83
ZBINDEN, ZAHLEN        9 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:55.99
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMPSON, JOSIAH        9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:59.24
JUSTMAN, PAUL          9 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:59.59
COLLIN, WILL          10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:59.97
HANSON, JOSHUA         7 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE    2:02.29
FITTRO, JAMES          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:07.81
SCALISE, KYLE          7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:08.28
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:10.40
HARGROVE, CONOR        7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:10.95
NYARADI, CHRIS         8 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:11.98
MADDEN, PAT            9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:13.08
BAILEY, BLAKE         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
KOCI, PHILIP           9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
OLIPHANT, GUNNAR       9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB         DQUED
WILSON, ANDREAS        8 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHLAGER, NICK         8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      50.92
RINGQUIST, AUSTIN      8 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI      51.24
HANSON, JOSHUA         7 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      58.36
NORTH, DOUGLAS         8 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA      59.04
SCALISE, KYLE          7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:00.12
HARGROVE, CONOR        7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:01.56
PICKFORD, GARRETT      8 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:06.64
NYARADI, CHRIS         8 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:08.09
KOCI, VINCENT          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.37
SIMPSON, JEREMIAH LAN  7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:10.45
WILSON, ANDREAS        8 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:13.22
FITTRO, JAMES          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:19.36
HARGROVE, DAVID        6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.06
MOORE, TYLER           8 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    8&UN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROWN, THOMAS         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.92
SCALISE, ERIK         23 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.04
RAAB, KEVIN           22 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:14.37
EVANS, RYAN           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.89
MCCREERY, RYAN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.40
TANG, ALEX            15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.95
CAMPBELL, JARED       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.11
LARKIN, ALEX          14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:17.19
MCCREERY, SEAN        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.11
ANDERSON, ROB         17 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:18.97
MYERS, RYAN           15 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:18.97
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.36
WOOD, JUSTIN          17 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:19.75
GHAZAL, ELAN          18 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:19.94
THEILEMANN, RYAN      17 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:20.16
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:21.62
CORNELL, BRETT        15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:22.17
HOFFMAN, ALEX         15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:23.30
DAVIES, SETH          12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:23.35
KROMPIER, JESSE       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:23.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    8&UN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRESTON, NATE         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:23.84
NGUYEN, JEFFREY       16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.03
RITTER, CHRIS         17 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:24.63
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:24.71
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:24.74
TINNELL, SEAN         15 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:24.78
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.97
DOLAR, KEVIN          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:25.27
WOOD, DAYNE           14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:25.52
DRISCOLL, DANNY       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.58
VIBBERT, TJ           13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:26.67
REXROTH, DAVID        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:26.89
KOPPANG, ERIC         14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    1:27.10
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:27.15
ROTHBERG, DASH        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:28.04
NYARADI, DAN          13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:29.13
WILCOX, DANE          14 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    1:29.48
SMITH, CHARLIE        13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:29.99
GELSO, MATTHEW        12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:30.26
PERKINS, CHRIS        16 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:30.55
CRITCHER, WILLIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:30.78
BURKE, DUNCAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.13
LEWIS, KODY           13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:31.64
GARVEY, JONATHAN      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.70
BROWNING, AARON       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:32.04
AGASID, MARK          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:32.97
STROUP, JEFF          15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:33.13
STRUBB, DAX           15 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:33.25
WILLETT, ANDREW       12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:33.63
KWON, SCOTT           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:34.27
JUSTMAN, DANIEL       16 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:34.37
WILLETT, MATTHEW      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:34.46
BOENSEL, PATRICK      14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:35.19
HEATH, JUSTIN         13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:35.68
AGASID, THOMAS        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:36.40
PERKINS, BRIAN        12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:37.53
BRIGGS, TRISTAN       10 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:38.07
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:38.88
PICKFORD, BRIAN       11 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:38.93
ZEH, ADRIAN           14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:39.49
FERRARI, KEEGAN       11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:39.79
STROUP, TODD          13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:39.82
LORRING, MICHAEL      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:40.20
ANDREWS, KEITH        10 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:41.81
YOSHIOKA, JAKE        12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:42.39
DAWSON, BEN           12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     1:42.93
WEISS, MICHAEL        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:43.90
PRIEST, JAKE          10 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        1:44.94
ASHFORD, JAMIE        13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:45.05
GELSO, DANIEL          9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:45.52
DAMONTE, NICK         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:45.54
MYERS, ERIK            9 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:46.62
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:47.38
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:48.03
MOONEY, TREVOR         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:48.06
RINGQUIST, AUSTIN      8 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:50.79
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:52.81
LEWIS, JASON          10 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:53.23
SCHLAGER, NICK         8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:53.99
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:54.17
COLLIN, WILL          10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:54.81
SIMPSON, JOSIAH        9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:55.92
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    8&UN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOONEY, SEAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:57.65
GALLUCCI, JACOB       10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:00.57
HALVORSEN, DYLAN      13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:01.85
ROSSBACH, ANDER       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:02.66
NORTH, DOUGLAS         8 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    2:03.82
KOCI, PHILIP           9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:03.83
MILLER, DANIEL         9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:04.18
MADDEN, PAT            9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:04.33
ZBINDEN, ZAHLEN        9 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    2:05.81
CHANG, PAUL           10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:09.58
WICHMANN, ROBERT       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:09.86
HARGROVE, CONOR        7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:11.14
OLIPHANT, GUNNAR       9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:13.91
JUSTMAN, PAUL          9 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    2:20.54
NYARADI, CHRIS         8 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:29.11
WILSON, ANDREAS        8 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    2:30.25
SIMPSON, JEREMIAH LAN  7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:34.29
CORY, BROCK            9 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS      DQUED
HIGGINS, WALKER        8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI     DQUED
STURGESS, ANDREW      15 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RINGQUIST, AUSTIN      8 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI      47.40
PICKFORD, GARRETT      8 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        54.74
KOCI, VINCENT          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       56.46
HARGROVE, CONOR        7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      57.46
HANSON, JOSHUA         7 CC INDIAN WELLS VALLE      59.85
SCALISE, KYLE          7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:01.83
WILSON, ANDREAS        8 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    1:03.11
NYARADI, CHRIS         8 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:04.04
NORTH, DOUGLAS         8 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:04.23
FITTRO, JAMES          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROWN, THOMAS         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:57.25
KAUFMANN, SCOTT       18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:57.34
SCALISE, ERIK         23 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:01.17
BRAUN, CHRIS          19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:04.15
SCHMIDT, MATT         17 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    2:04.16
MARCEAU, MATT         18 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:04.23
CUNNINGHAM, TUCKER    17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:04.46
BAKER, DENNIS         28 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    2:05.26
MADSON, LOGAN         14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:08.35
HASTINGS, ROBERT      18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:08.81
OMARA, MICHAEL        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:09.01
EVANS, RYAN           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:09.04
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:09.55
DIXON, JEFF           17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:10.69
MCCREERY, RYAN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:11.47
GHAZAL, ELAN          18 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      2:11.69
REESE, DEVIN          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:12.68
WOOD, JUSTIN          17 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:12.80
LORRING, PETER        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:14.04
SHIH, DAVID           13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:14.21
RITTER, CHRIS         17 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    2:14.70
CAMPBELL, JARED       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:16.63
DAY, JASON            17 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    2:16.72
NYARADI, DAN          13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:19.62
CRAIG, TOM            15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:20.31
DECKER, MIKE          17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:21.56
DILG, CASEY           14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:22.19
TOKMAN, TOLGA         13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:22.35
WOOD, DAYNE           14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:22.82
HEATH, JUSTIN         13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:23.00
ANDERSON, ROB         17 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    2:23.13
MCCREERY, SEAN        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:23.18
LARKIN, ALEX          14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:23.68
LOWE, ERIC            13 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      2:23.94
OWENS, RYAN           17 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:23.94
SMITH, CHARLIE        13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:23.97
GABRIEL, JONATHAN     14 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    2:24.15
TANG, ALEX            15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:24.56
REXROTH, DAVID        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:25.89
GREENWOOD, ZACHARY    12 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      2:25.93
WILCOX, DANE          14 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    2:26.55
PERKINS, CHRIS        16 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:27.33
MYERS, RYAN           15 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    2:27.45
KROMPIER, JESSE       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:27.66
BURKE, DUNCAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:28.89
KOPPANG, ERIC         14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:30.88
CRITCHER, WILLIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:30.96
JACKSON, ALEXANDER    17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:31.26
DAVIES, SETH          12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:32.38
JUSTMAN, DANIEL       16 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    2:33.10
LEWIS, KODY           13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:33.47
VIBBERT, TJ           13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:33.47
CARRICO, MICHAEL      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:34.46
STRUBB, DAX           15 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    2:35.67
HOFFMAN, ALEX         15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:35.78
WILLETT, MATTHEW      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:36.39
HARRELL, DANIEL       16 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:36.93
NELSON, MATT          18 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    2:39.02
ZEH, ADRIAN           14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:40.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LORRING, MICHAEL      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:41.35
DAWSON, BEN           12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:42.80
IVEY, R.P.            13 PC PIRAHNA SWIMMING      2:43.55
STROUP, TODD          13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:43.94
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:44.74
KWON, SCOTT           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:46.42
PRIEST, JAKE          10 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        2:47.18
SMITH, TOM            11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:50.62
MADDEN, JOE           12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:52.66
PERKINS, BRIAN        12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:52.81
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:55.59
MCMAHON, JACK         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:59.04
ASHFORD, JAMIE        13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:59.71
FERRARI, KEEGAN       11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    3:02.62
HALVORSEN, DYLAN      13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     3:04.97
GELSO, DANIEL          9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    3:09.71
GALLUCCI, JACOB       10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:10.85
LOWE, CHRISTOPHER     13 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      3:11.03
ZBINDEN, ZAHLEN        9 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    3:14.26
ROSSBACH, ANDER       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:17.18
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:17.53
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:20.99
BENDING, MICHAEL      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:22.46
SIMPSON, JOSIAH        9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:29.23
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:31.16
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:31.93
COLLIN, WILL          10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    3:38.94
MILLER, DANIEL         9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:38.94
MADDEN, PAT            9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:42.44
JUSTMAN, PAUL          9 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    4:06.25
OLIPHANT, GUNNAR       9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        4:13.09
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    10&UN   400 FREE                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROWN, THOMAS         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:14.37
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:28.62
CUNNINGHAM, TUCKER    17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    4:29.09
BRAUN, CHRIS          19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:29.27
HASTINGS, ROBERT      18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:32.16
CORNELL, BRETT        15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    4:38.39
OMARA, MICHAEL        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:41.66
RITTER, CHRIS         17 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    4:42.53
CRONK, SCOTT          16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    4:47.50
THEILEMANN, RYAN      17 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    4:51.36
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:53.80
LOWE, ERIC            13 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      4:58.88
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:59.60
DECKER, MIKE          17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    5:00.09
BURKE, DUNCAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:10.60
GREENWOOD, ZACHARY    12 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      5:11.14
KOPPANG, ERIC         14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    5:19.85
REXROTH, DAVID        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:24.67
JACKSON, ALEXANDER    17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    5:27.56
HOFFMAN, ALEX         15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    5:31.17
STROUP, JEFF          15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:32.31
ZEH, ADRIAN           14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:34.91
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:50.88
PRIEST, JAKE          10 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM        5:57.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    10&UN   400 FREE                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAMONTE, NICK         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:06.62
MOONEY, TREVOR         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:08.34
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:11.39
MCMAHON, JACK         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:27.59
ROSSBACH, ANDER       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:44.43
ZBINDEN, ZAHLEN        9 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    7:05.73
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    7:11.35
IVEY, R.P.            13 PC PIRAHNA SWIMMING      NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRIGGS, TRISTAN       10 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI      38.69
AGASID, THOMAS        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.71
ANDREWS, KEITH        10 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI      41.62
MOONEY, TREVOR         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.29
GELSO, DANIEL          9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      43.38
LEWIS, JASON          10 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI      44.34
MYERS, ERIK            9 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI      44.47
WEISS, MICHAEL        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      44.92
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.62
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       47.00
GALLUCCI, JACOB       10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          47.61
KOCI, PHILIP           9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.08
PRIEST, JAKE          10 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          50.59
ROSSBACH, ANDER       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       51.09
ZBINDEN, ZAHLEN        9 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA      51.12
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.22
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.49
MILLER, DANIEL         9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          52.61
CORY, BROCK            9 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       53.96
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      54.43
ROWLAND, STEVIE        9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      55.13
SIMPSON, JOSIAH        9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      55.37
JUSTMAN, PAUL          9 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA      55.74
COLLIN, WILL          10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      56.71
CHANG, PAUL           10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      58.03
BENDING, MICHAEL      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
BOENSEL, MATTHEW       9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRIGGS, TRISTAN       10 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI      43.40
ANDREWS, KEITH        10 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI      44.33
GELSO, DANIEL          9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      46.81
PRIEST, JAKE          10 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          47.04
MYERS, ERIK            9 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI      47.31
WEISS, MICHAEL        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      47.46
COLLIN, WILL          10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      51.25
LEWIS, JASON          10 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI      51.69
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.93
GALLUCCI, JACOB       10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          52.86
SIMPSON, JOSIAH        9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      53.40
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       53.80
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       54.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOCI, PHILIP           9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       56.18
ZBINDEN, ZAHLEN        9 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA      56.52
MADDEN, PAT            9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          56.87
MILLER, DANIEL         9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          57.30
ROSSBACH, ANDER       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.15
OLIPHANT, GUNNAR       9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:00.40
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:03.10
JUSTMAN, PAUL          9 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:04.95
ROWLAND, STEVIE        9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:30.00
BENDING, MICHAEL      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRIGGS, TRISTAN       10 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI      35.83
ANDREWS, KEITH        10 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI      36.04
PRIEST, JAKE          10 SR ELKO SWIM TEAM          37.05
LEWIS, JASON          10 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI      40.81
MYERS, ERIK            9 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI      40.96
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.39
WEISS, MICHAEL        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      43.57
GELSO, DANIEL          9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      44.84
GALLUCCI, JACOB       10 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          46.41
KOCI, PHILIP           9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       51.30
COLLIN, WILL          10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      52.99
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      55.05
ROWLAND, STEVIE        9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:00.29
ROSSBACH, ANDER       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.62
JUSTMAN, PAUL          9 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    1:22.61
OLIPHANT, GUNNAR       9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:27.25
MADDEN, PAT            9 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        1:32.13
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
ZBINDEN, ZAHLEN        9 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GREENWOOD, ZACHARY    12 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        35.75
WILLETT, ANDREW       12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      36.15
KWON, SCOTT           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.48
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.51
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.17
CARRICO, MICHAEL      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.74
GELSO, MATTHEW        12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      41.20
MCMAHON, JACK         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.50
DAWSON, BEN           12 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS       41.66
FERRARI, KEEGAN       11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      43.45
KIM, ERIC             12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.46
PERKINS, BRIAN        12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      43.46
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.61
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.95
YOSHIOKA, JAKE        12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        45.01
CHACON, JACOB         11 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        46.11
BAILEY, BLAKE         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.32
WOOD, LOGAN           11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      50.90
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          56.83
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CUNNINGHAM, TUCKER    17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:21.51
HASTINGS, ROBERT      18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:21.86
REESE, DEVIN          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:25.19
ROTHBERG, DASH        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:28.85
PRESTON, NATE         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:33.74
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:35.12
SHIH, DAVID           13 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:35.81
MCGOWAN, JONATHAN     16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:35.85
GABRIEL, JONATHAN     14 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    2:35.95
DILG, CASEY           14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:38.35
DECKER, MIKE          17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:38.53
NGUYEN, JEFFREY       16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:40.49
BURKE, DUNCAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:41.41
OWENS, RYAN           17 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:43.22
CRAIG, TOM            15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:43.62
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:44.14
KROMPIER, JESSE       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:44.25
WILSON, THEO          13 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    2:44.48
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:45.74
MCCREERY, SEAN        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:45.88
DAY, JASON            17 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    2:46.84
CRITCHER, WILLIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:47.36
CAMPBELL, JARED       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:49.67
DOLAR, KEVIN          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:51.91
JUSTMAN, DANIEL       16 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    2:55.73
AGASID, MARK          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:56.34
PICKFORD, BRIAN       11 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      3:01.34
CARRICO, MICHAEL      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:02.30
NELSON, MATT          18 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    3:04.69
STROUP, TODD          13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:05.05
KWON, SCOTT           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:05.91
DAMONTE, NICK         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:06.15
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:09.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MATSUMOTO, TRAVIS     13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:13.60
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:22.87
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:26.78
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIES, SETH          12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          36.91
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.96
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.82
MADDEN, JOE           12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          40.83
KWON, SCOTT           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.64
GELSO, MATTHEW        12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      41.70
WILLETT, ANDREW       12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      43.73
GREENWOOD, ZACHARY    12 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        44.03
FERRARI, KEEGAN       11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      45.35
CARRICO, MICHAEL      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.60
PICKFORD, BRIAN       11 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        45.79
YOSHIOKA, JAKE        12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        46.04
PERKINS, BRIAN        12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      46.38
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          50.21
MCMAHON, JACK         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.23
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:00.56
BAILEY, BLAKE         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:01.32
CHACON, JACOB         11 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:02.01
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         23 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:31.81
BROWN, THOMAS         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:33.29
RAAB, KEVIN           22 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:44.15
MCGOWAN, JONATHAN     16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:44.23
MCCREERY, RYAN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:45.91
ANDERSON, ROB         17 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    2:48.96
EVANS, RYAN           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:48.96
TANG, ALEX            15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:49.04
OMARA, MICHAEL        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:49.12
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:49.35
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:52.01
MYERS, RYAN           15 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    2:52.09
MCCREERY, SEAN        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:52.94
CAMPBELL, JARED       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:53.77
GHAZAL, ELAN          18 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      2:54.20
MARCEAU, MATT         18 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:54.72
WOOD, JUSTIN          17 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:56.17
NYARADI, DAN          13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:58.33
HOFFMAN, ALEX         15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:03.16
VIBBERT, TJ           13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:04.07
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:05.44
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:07.54
KOPPANG, ERIC         14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    3:08.70
PERKINS, CHRIS        16 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:09.56
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:09.64
GELSO, MATTHEW        12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    3:09.96
REXROTH, DAVID        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:11.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, CHARLIE        13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:15.19
STROUP, JEFF          15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:15.19
CRITCHER, WILLIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:18.22
STRUBB, DAX           15 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    3:19.86
JUSTMAN, DANIEL       16 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    3:21.71
BROWNING, AARON       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    3:22.33
BURKE, DUNCAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:22.89
WILLETT, MATTHEW      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:23.35
LEWIS, KODY           13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:25.34
MADDEN, JOE           12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:27.06
HEATH, JUSTIN         13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     3:27.68
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:30.47
PICKFORD, BRIAN       11 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      3:34.55
DAMONTE, NICK         13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:39.71
FERRARI, KEEGAN       11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    3:41.98
SMITH, TOM            11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        3:44.67
ASHFORD, JAMIE        13 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:50.81
HALVORSEN, DYLAN      13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     4:19.22
DIXON, JEFF           17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.50
WILLETT, ANDREW       12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      35.87
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.58
GREENWOOD, ZACHARY    12 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        37.29
CARRICO, MICHAEL      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       38.20
PERKINS, BRIAN        12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      39.34
YOSHIOKA, JAKE        12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        39.42
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.15
KWON, SCOTT           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.27
SMITH, TOM            11 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          41.41
MADDEN, JOE           12 OR BEND SWIM CLUB          42.75
CHACON, JACOB         11 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        47.22
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          55.50
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         23 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:09.83
BAKER, DENNIS         28 OR DAVID DOUGLAS SWIM    2:09.91
KAUFMANN, SCOTT       18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:13.77
SCHMIDT, MATT         17 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    2:17.16
BROWN, THOMAS         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:21.77
CHO, ALBERT           14 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    2:22.22
HASTINGS, ROBERT      18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:23.44
MCGOWAN, JONATHAN     16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:23.61
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:24.84
MADSON, LOGAN         14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:24.88
BRAUN, CHRIS          19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:31.95
TOKMAN, TOLGA         13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     2:39.73
DECKER, MIKE          17 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:39.84
LOWE, ERIC            13 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      2:42.18
WILSON, THEO          13 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    2:43.15
CRAIG, TOM            15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:45.78
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DILG, CASEY           14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    2:46.78
RITTER, CHRIS         17 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    2:50.07
BURKE, DUNCAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:51.70
HOFFMAN, ALEX         15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:57.48
SMITH, CHARLIE        13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        2:58.17
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:01.78
IVEY, R.P.            13 PC PIRAHNA SWIMMING      3:08.35
JUSTMAN, DANIEL       16 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    3:14.95
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:19.57
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:19.78
KWON, SCOTT           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:48.67
KOPPANG, ERIC         14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI     DQUED
NYARADI, DAN          13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB         DQUED
STRUBB, DAX           15 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    11-12   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         23 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:41.94
KAUFMANN, SCOTT       18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:43.02
BROWN, THOMAS         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:46.66
OMARA, MICHAEL        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:06.34
SCHMIDT, MATT         17 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    5:07.29
HASTINGS, ROBERT      18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:10.25
MARCEAU, MATT         18 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        5:12.91
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:13.17
MADSON, LOGAN         14 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        5:14.08
THEILEMANN, RYAN      17 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:15.74
MCCREERY, RYAN        13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:16.63
BRAUN, CHRIS          19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:17.08
CHO, ALBERT           14 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    5:17.31
GHAZAL, ELAN          18 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      5:17.52
CRONK, SCOTT          16 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    5:21.09
ROTHBERG, DASH        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:21.53
CORNELL, BRETT        15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    5:22.74
WILSON, THEO          13 OR HILLSBORO HEAT SWI    5:27.64
LORRING, PETER        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:28.99
NYARADI, DAN          13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        5:30.90
RITTER, CHRIS         17 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    5:34.12
SHEPARD, BRIAN        14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    5:39.39
DILG, CASEY           14 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    5:41.01
LOWE, ERIC            13 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      5:41.54
CAMPBELL, JARED       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:44.85
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:49.80
TOKMAN, TOLGA         13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     5:51.21
CRAIG, TOM            15 OR PORTLAND PARKS SWI    5:52.87
HOFFMAN, ALEX         15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    6:03.61
SMITH, CHARLIE        13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        6:05.04
GARVEY, JONATHAN      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:06.17
GELSO, MATTHEW        12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    6:06.36
OWENS, RYAN           17 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    6:10.35
DOLAR, KEVIN          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    6:10.39
KROMPIER, JESSE       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:12.62
VIBBERT, TJ           13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        6:19.23
JUSTMAN, DANIEL       16 OR KLAMATH BASIN AQUA    6:21.88
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    6:28.42
LEWIS, KODY           13 OR BEND SWIM CLUB        6:31.00
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:33.12
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        6:36.52
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1003
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-070                          06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    11-12   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MATSUMOTO, TRAVIS     13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      6:37.98
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:56.81
YOSHIOKA, JAKE        12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      7:05.25
HALVORSEN, DYLAN      13 OR SUPERIOR AQUATICS     7:40.35