S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     26.79
   SECTIONAL     29.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DIEZI, DOMINIQUE      23 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     27.57   1    27.30 F1
SCHMIDT, HEIDI        18 PC DEANZA CUPERT    27.81   2    27.53 F2
WRONN, KATIE          16 SN CALIFORNIA CA    28.12   3    27.92 F3
OLSON, SHARON         16 SN REDDING AQUA     28.21   4    28.21 F4
HALL, JENNIFER        17 SN CALIFORNIA CA    28.58   8    28.31 F5
MARSMAN, MARIE        18 PC DEANZA CUPERT    28.21   5    28.38 F6
RYLE, ANNIE           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA    28.66   9    28.42 F7
ARMOUR, ABRA          16 PC DEANZA CUPERT    28.38   6    28.44 F8
JOHNSON, MELISSA      17 SN VACAVILLE SWI    28.47   7    28.61 F9

BURROWS, NICHOLE      18 SN ARDEN HILLS      28.83  10    28.83 C1
BAL, TAMARA           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA    29.25  13    28.87 C2
LEOPOLD, JENNIFER     13 SN ARDEN HILLS      29.54  19    29.01 C3
MICHENER, KRISTEN     17 SN CALIFORNIA CA    29.44  16    29.09 C4
RIGHOS, ARLIE         15 SN SIERRA MARLIN    29.33  14    29.13 C5
DALEY, KRISTA         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN    29.00  12    29.23 C6
LOEFFLER, LINDSAY     18 PC DEANZA CUPERT    28.93  11    29.25 C7
HARRIS, CARRERA       15 CC AQUATIC CLUB     29.47  17    30.01 C8
STOWE, SAMANTHA       15 SN PENGUIN SWIM     29.51  18    30.82 C9

LAROCHELLE, NATALIE   14 PC NAPA VALLEY S    29.69  24    29.08 B1
STRAVERS, KELLY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CA    29.83  31    29.30 B2
MAGORIEN, JULIE       15 SN ARDEN HILLS      29.81  29    29.39 B3
WONG, GENEVIEVE       17 SN ARDEN HILLS      29.79  26    29.65 B4
SANDERS, KELLY        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    29.62  22    29.83 B5
MELCONIAN, BREANNE    18 PC DEANZA CUPERT    29.80  28    29.98 B6
WIGGINTON, CAROLYN    17 SN ARDEN HILLS      29.82  30    29.98 B6
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    29.58  21    30.02 B8
DUTY, ADINA           16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR    29.73  25    30.29 B9

DIEZI, DOMINIQUE      23 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     27.57   1
SCHMIDT, HEIDI        18 PC DEANZA CUPERT    27.81   2
WRONN, KATIE          16 SN CALIFORNIA CA    28.12   3
MARSMAN, MARIE        18 PC DEANZA CUPERT    28.21   5
OLSON, SHARON         16 SN REDDING AQUA     28.21   4
ARMOUR, ABRA          16 PC DEANZA CUPERT    28.38   6
JOHNSON, MELISSA      17 SN VACAVILLE SWI    28.47   7
HALL, JENNIFER        17 SN CALIFORNIA CA    28.58   8
RYLE, ANNIE           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA    28.66   9
BURROWS, NICHOLE      18 SN ARDEN HILLS      28.83  10
LOEFFLER, LINDSAY     18 PC DEANZA CUPERT    28.93  11
DALEY, KRISTA         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN    29.00  12
BAL, TAMARA           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA    29.25  13
RIGHOS, ARLIE         15 SN SIERRA MARLIN    29.33  14
HOLZWARTH, KARA       18 SN CHICO AQUA JE    29.38  15
MICHENER, KRISTEN     17 SN CALIFORNIA CA    29.44  16
HARRIS, CARRERA       15 CC AQUATIC CLUB     29.47  17
STOWE, SAMANTHA       15 SN PENGUIN SWIM     29.51  18
LEOPOLD, JENNIFER     13 SN ARDEN HILLS      29.54  19
HAVSTAD, MEGAN        17 SN DAVIS AQUADAR    29.55  20
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    29.58  21
SANDERS, KELLY        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    29.62  22
MAKELA, LINDSAY       14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR    29.68  23
LAROCHELLE, NATALIE   14 PC NAPA VALLEY S    29.69  24
DUTY, ADINA           16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR    29.73  25

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KELLY, ALECIA         16 SN UNATTACHED SI    29.79  27
WONG, GENEVIEVE       17 SN ARDEN HILLS      29.79  26
MELCONIAN, BREANNE    18 PC DEANZA CUPERT    29.80  28
MAGORIEN, JULIE       15 SN ARDEN HILLS      29.81  29
WIGGINTON, CAROLYN    17 SN ARDEN HILLS      29.82  30
STRAVERS, KELLY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CA    29.83  31
HALL, JESSICA         15 CC AQUATIC CLUB     29.93  32
ZICK, ALISON          17 SN CALIFORNIA CA    29.95  33
WILLIAMS, AISHA       16 SN ARDEN HILLS      29.99  34
HEATON, JULIE         16 SN PENGUIN SWIM     30.02  35
LINSMEIER, KIRA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI    30.06  36
JONES, JENNIFER       18 CC AQUATIC CLUB     30.18  37
YOUNG, LESLEY         12 SN CENTRAL VALLE    30.21  38
GRANAT, MARGAUX       16 SN CALIFORNIA CA    30.24  39
HAMMERWOLD, DANA      16 SN VACAVILLE SWI    30.32  40
PLANTARIC, SAMANTHA   12 SN CALIFORNIA CA    30.34  41
HALL, ALEXANDRA       13 CC AQUATIC CLUB     30.36  42
TUTTLE, ELISE         17 SN PENGUIN SWIM     30.38  43
TWILLING, KENDAL      13 SN SIERRA MARLIN    30.43  44
ROBBINS, ERICA        14 SN ARDEN HILLS      30.50  45
BEAN, MALLORY         16 SN CENTRAL VALLE    30.52  46
KELLY, ALEXANDRA      14 SN UNATTACHED SI    30.57  47
REYNOLDS, ALLISON     19 CC AQUATIC CLUB     30.59  48
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY   12 SN SIERRA MARLIN    30.62  49
WEST, HEATHER         14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR    30.64  50
MISSLIN, MARISSA      15 SN REDDING AQUA     30.74  51
WEST, SARAH           16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR    30.80  52
STEPHENSON, MADELINE  15 SN CALIFORNIA CA    30.81  53
HELSTROM, BRITT       14 CC AQUATIC CLUB     30.87  54
BAIER, KATIE          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUN    30.92  55
FEENEY, NORA          16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR    30.95  56
KREBS, LAUREN         16 SN VACAVILLE SWI    31.09  57
HOUGH, MELISA         15 SN TUOLUMNE COUN    31.11  58
MENDEZ-NUNEZ, MARIE   14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR    31.21  59
BLAKEMORE, KELLY      16 PC DEANZA CUPERT    31.22  61
WEBSTER, KATIE        12 SN REDDING SWIM     31.22  60
CHRISTIANSEN, AMY     15 SN CENTRAL VALLE    31.24  62
JIMENEZ, KAYLA        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    31.25  63
CHIH, SHANNON         16 SN ARDEN HILLS      31.26  65
PENNEY, ALICE         18 SN ARDEN HILLS      31.26  64
LEMMUS, CORINA        15 SN PARADISE PIRA    31.31  66
GRAY, KATHRYN         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA    31.35  68
SALTENBERGER, APRIL   15 SN PENGUIN SWIM     31.35  67
MARTIN, KATELYN       13 PC NAPA VALLEY S    31.37  70
TAJERAN, SHEEVA       12 SN CALIFORNIA CA    31.37  69
GOURLEY, ALISON       15 SN TUOLUMNE COUN    31.40  72
MARTIN, JESSICA       16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR    31.40  71
NELSON, ELISE         13 PC NAPA VALLEY S    31.60  73
MILLER, ALICIA        13 SN REDDING SWIM     31.64  74
BLAND, DORI           11 PC NAPA VALLEY S    31.68  75
HERMAN, JOCELINE      13 SN SIERRA MARLIN    31.74  76
PACE, ALEXA           14 SN REDDING AQUA     31.96  77
IRWIN, KATHERINE      15 SN VACAVILLE SWI    31.99  78
YARBER, CAROLINE      13 SN ARDEN HILLS      32.17  79
JOHNSON, JESSICA      14 SN UNATTACHED SI    32.36  80
LILLARD, ELIZABETH    15 SN VACAVILLE SWI    32.38  81
SLOAN, DEVIN          14 PC SAN RAMON LIV    32.89  82
PACKER, NATALIE       15 SN VACAVILLE SWI    33.18  83

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     57.89
   SECTIONAL   1:03.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DIEZI, DOMINIQUE      23 AZ PHOENIX SWIM   1:00.32   1    58.43 F1  P    28.80
                                                                    F    28.24
HERNANDEZ, SARAH      16 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:00.50   2    59.86 F2  P    29.45
                                                                    F    29.42
MARSMAN, MARIE        18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:01.08   4  1:01.04 F3  P    29.72
                                                                    F    29.81
RIGHOS, ARLIE         15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:01.44   7  1:01.55 F4  P    30.03
                                                                    F    29.70
RYLE, ANNIE           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:01.84  10  1:01.61 F5  P    29.93
                                                                    F    29.82
ARMOUR, ABRA          16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:01.20   6  1:01.89 F6  P    29.51
                                                                    F    30.37
WRONN, KATIE          16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:01.64   8  1:01.93 F7  P    29.64
                                                                    F    29.92
OLSON, SHARON         16 SN REDDING AQUA   1:00.56   3  1:02.41 F8  P    29.70
                                                                    F    30.01
ANDREWS, LAUREN       16 SN REDDING AQUA   1:01.11   5  1:02.92 F9  P    29.43
                                                                    F    30.34

LIU, ERICA            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:02.08  12  1:00.45 C1  P    30.21
                                                                    F    29.74
HOLZWARTH, KARA       18 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:02.70  15  1:01.32 C2  P    30.62
                                                                    F    30.08
MICHENER, KRISTEN     17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:02.22  13  1:01.86 C3  P    30.44
                                                                    F    30.34
HALL, JENNIFER        17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:02.31  14  1:02.20 C4  P    29.97
                                                                    F    30.34
VAN DER LINDE, LARISS 15 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:01.96  11  1:02.55 C5  P    30.43
                                                                    F    30.52
LOEFFLER, LINDSAY     18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:03.11  19  1:03.02 C6  P    30.98
                                                                    F    30.93
GRUDA, ASHLEY         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:02.87  17  1:04.18 C7  P    30.68
                                                                    F    31.19
STOWE, SAMANTHA       15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:03.10  18  1:04.35 C8  P    30.84
                                                                    F    31.53
HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:03.38  20  1:04.60 C9  P    31.01
                                                                    F    31.55

JOHNSON, MELISSA      17 SN VACAVILLE SWI  1:03.57  22  1:02.54 B1  P    30.23
                                                                    F    30.04
YOUNGLOVE, KATIE      21 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:03.63  23  1:03.67 B2  P    30.91
                                                                    F    31.37
HALL, JESSICA         15 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:04.63  31  1:04.13 B3  P    31.17
                                                                    F    31.16
REYNOLDS, ALLISON     19 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:04.54  29  1:04.34 B4  P    31.70
                                                                    F    31.68
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:03.47  21  1:04.52 B5  P    30.61
                                                                    F    31.18
MISSLIN, MARISSA      15 SN REDDING AQUA   1:04.78  36  1:05.25 B6  P    31.49
                                                                    F    31.83
JONES, JENNIFER       18 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:04.55  30  1:06.53 B7  P    31.36
                                                                    F    32.20
GRANAT, MARGAUX       16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:04.29  27   DQUED  B   P    31.57
HARRIS, CARRERA       15 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:04.66  33   DQUED  B   P    31.02

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


DIEZI, DOMINIQUE      23 AZ PHOENIX SWIM   1:00.32   1              P    28.80
HERNANDEZ, SARAH      16 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:00.50   2              P    29.45
OLSON, SHARON         16 SN REDDING AQUA   1:00.56   3              P    29.70
MARSMAN, MARIE        18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:01.08   4              P    29.72
ANDREWS, LAUREN       16 SN REDDING AQUA   1:01.11   5              P    29.43
ARMOUR, ABRA          16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:01.20   6              P    29.51
RIGHOS, ARLIE         15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:01.44   7              P    30.03
WRONN, KATIE          16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:01.64   8              P    29.64
HUSTON, KRISTIN       18 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:01.78   9              P    29.72
RYLE, ANNIE           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:01.84  10              P    29.93
VAN DER LINDE, LARISS 15 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:01.96  11              P    30.43
LIU, ERICA            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:02.08  12              P    30.21
MICHENER, KRISTEN     17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:02.22  13              P    30.44
HALL, JENNIFER        17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:02.31  14              P    29.97
HOLZWARTH, KARA       18 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:02.70  15              P    30.62
ZICK, ALISON          17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:02.81  16              P    30.34
GRUDA, ASHLEY         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:02.87  17              P    30.68
STOWE, SAMANTHA       15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:03.10  18              P    30.84
LOEFFLER, LINDSAY     18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:03.11  19              P    30.98
HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:03.38  20              P    31.01
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:03.47  21              P    30.61
JOHNSON, MELISSA      17 SN VACAVILLE SWI  1:03.57  22              P    30.23
YOUNGLOVE, KATIE      21 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:03.63  23              P    30.91
BAL, TAMARA           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:03.96  24              P    31.02
SANDERS, KELLY        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:03.97  25              P    31.35
JIANG, SHAN-SHAN      16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:04.25  26              P    31.54
GRANAT, MARGAUX       16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:04.29  27              P    31.57
LEOPOLD, JENNIFER     13 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:04.38  28              P    30.86
REYNOLDS, ALLISON     19 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:04.54  29              P    31.70
JONES, JENNIFER       18 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:04.55  30              P    31.36
HALL, JESSICA         15 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:04.63  31              P    31.17
HARRIS, CARRERA       15 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:04.66  33              P    31.02
OROURKE, NATALIE      16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:04.66  32              P    31.70
HAVSTAD, MEGAN        17 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:04.67  34              P    31.52
BLAKEMORE, KELLY      16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:04.71  35              P    31.22
MISSLIN, MARISSA      15 SN REDDING AQUA   1:04.78  36              P    31.49
PLANTARIC, SAMANTHA   12 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:04.89  37              P    31.47
PRICE, AMANDA         15 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:05.00  38              P    31.39
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:05.06  39              P    31.49
WONG, GENEVIEVE       17 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:05.14  40              P    31.82
HEATON, JULIE         16 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:05.31  41              P    31.21
MAKELA, LINDSAY       14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:05.32  42              P    31.54
TUTTLE, ELISE         17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:05.43  43              P    32.13
KELLY, ALECIA         16 SN UNATTACHED SI  1:05.47  44              P    31.09
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY   12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:05.50  45              P    31.04
LINSMEIER, KIRA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:05.90  46              P    32.18
TAJERAN, SHEEVA       12 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:06.15  47              P    32.03
SHAFFER, KIMBERLY     14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:06.17  48              P    31.86
KELLY, ALEXANDRA      14 SN UNATTACHED SI  1:06.18  49              P    31.97
HAMMERWOLD, DANA      16 SN VACAVILLE SWI  1:06.20  50              P    31.78
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:06.30  51              P    32.04
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:06.34  52              P    32.45
WILLIAMS, AISHA       16 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:06.36  53              P    31.32
BAIER, KATIE          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUN  1:06.41  55              P    31.93
BEAN, MALLORY         16 SN CENTRAL VALLE  1:06.41  54              P    32.75
WILSON, KATE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:06.59  56              P    32.48
YARBER, CAROLINE      13 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:06.96  57              P    32.44
CHIH, SHANNON         16 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:07.01  58              P    32.59
HOUGH, MELISA         15 SN TUOLUMNE COUN  1:07.08  59              P    32.87

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MARTIN, KATELYN       13 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:07.24  60              P    32.71
PENNEY, ALICE         18 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:07.42  61              P    31.79
BLAND, DORI           11 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:07.76  64              P    32.82
MENDEZ-NUNEZ, MARIE   14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:07.76  63              P    33.11
SALTENBERGER, APRIL   15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:07.76  62              P    33.35
GRAY, KATHRYN         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:07.79  65              P    32.21
TWILLING, KENDAL      13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:08.05  66              P    32.50
DUTY, ADINA           16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:08.20  67              P    32.87
ROVO, MARINA          16 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:08.30  68              P    32.86
FEENEY, NORA          16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:08.32  69              P    33.45
KLINE, TORI           14 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:08.33  70              P    33.15
GYORFFY, JANELLE      14 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:08.52  71              P    33.06
STEPHENSON, MADELINE  15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:08.56  72              P    33.23
IRWIN, KATHERINE      15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  1:08.61  73              P    32.69
LILLARD, ELIZABETH    15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  1:08.80  74              P    32.94
STRAVERS, KELLY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:08.90  75              P    32.77
NELSON, ELISE         13 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:08.94  76              P    33.14
HALL, ALEXANDRA       13 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:08.95  77              P    32.79
PACE, ALEXA           14 SN REDDING AQUA   1:09.10  78              P    32.74
OBRIEN, STEPHANIE     18 SN VACAVILLE SWI  1:09.11  79              P    32.90
GOURLEY, ALISON       15 SN TUOLUMNE COUN  1:09.13  80              P    33.48
MARTIN, JESSICA       16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:09.31  81              P    34.09
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:09.63  82              P    33.69
WEST, SARAH           16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:09.66  83              P    33.15
MILLER, ALICIA        13 SN REDDING SWIM   1:09.97  84              P    33.94
TRAUB, LESLI          12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:10.49  85              P    34.15
CHARGUALAF, SABRINA   13 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:11.43  86              P    34.82
BUSAY, CASSANDRA      17 SN VACAVILLE SWI  1:11.72  87              P    34.41
MARYATT, ASHLEY       13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:11.90  88              P    33.81
WEBSTER, KATIE        12 SN REDDING SWIM   1:12.11  89              P    34.03
LEMMUS, CORINA        15 SN PARADISE PIRA  1:12.25  90              P    34.45
FERGUSON, JESSICA     11 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:13.16  91              P    36.91
SEWELL, AMY           16 SN PARADISE PIRA  1:15.08  92              P    35.30

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:04.89
   SECTIONAL   2:16.89

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OLSON, SHARON         16 SN REDDING AQUA   2:12.36   4  2:10.40 F1  P           1:05.09
                                                                    F           1:03.55
RIGHOS, ARLIE         15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:11.85   2  2:10.72 F2  P           1:05.83
                                                                    F           1:05.08
WRONN, KATIE          16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:12.85   6  2:11.65 F3  P           1:05.45
                                                                    F           1:04.64
ZICK, ALISON          17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:12.92   7  2:11.86 F4  P           1:05.99
                                                                    F           1:05.59
LOEFFLER, LINDSAY     18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:12.80   5  2:11.92 F5  P           1:05.80
                                                                    F           1:05.67
ARMOUR, ABRA          16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:13.04   9  2:12.42 F6  P           1:06.47
                                                                    F           1:06.05
YOUNGLOVE, KATIE      21 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:12.96   8  2:13.19 F7  P           1:04.93
                                                                    F           1:05.49
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:14.20  10  2:13.25 F8  P           1:05.39
                                                                    F           1:06.01
RYLE, ANNIE           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:11.38   1  2:14.55 F9  P           1:04.71
                                                                    F           1:04.74

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:15.63  16  2:12.90 C1  P           1:07.72
                                                                    F           1:05.68
LAROCHELLE, NATALIE   14 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:14.21  11  2:13.96 C2  P           1:05.72
                                                                    F           1:05.47
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:15.52  15  2:14.22 C3  P           1:05.67
                                                                    F           1:05.64
HARRIS, CARRERA       15 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:15.33  14  2:14.62 C4  P           1:05.53
                                                                    F           1:06.26
JOHNSON, MELISSA      17 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:14.29  12  2:14.72 C5  P           1:04.93
                                                                    F           1:05.44
MICHENER, KRISTEN     17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:15.85  19  2:15.10 C6  P           1:07.31
                                                                    F           1:07.11
GRUDA, ASHLEY         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:14.73  13  2:15.30 C7  P           1:05.40
                                                                    F           1:06.38
FAVERO, CRISTINA      16 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:15.83  18  2:16.57 C8  P           1:06.21
                                                                    F           1:06.66
STOWE, SAMANTHA       15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:15.70  17  2:19.81 C9  P           1:07.71
                                                                    F           1:07.97

MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:18.03  28  2:15.11 B1  P           1:07.91
                                                                    F           1:06.63
JONES, JENNIFER       18 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:16.90  23  2:15.21 B2  P           1:06.87
                                                                    F           1:06.97
GRANAT, MARGAUX       16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:17.43  26  2:15.28 B3  P           1:07.82
                                                                    F           1:06.37
MARSMAN, MARIE        18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:16.88  22  2:16.48 B4  P           1:06.09
                                                                    F           1:07.47
OROURKE, NATALIE      16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:16.66  21  2:17.35 B5  P           1:06.64
                                                                    F           1:07.07
REYNOLDS, ALLISON     19 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:17.40  25  2:17.71 B6  P           1:07.95
                                                                    F           1:07.82
LINSMEIER, KIRA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:18.46  30  2:17.93 B7  P           1:07.18
                                                                    F           1:07.61
HALL, JENNIFER        17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:18.26  29  2:18.19 B8  P           1:06.97
                                                                    F           1:08.26
ROWE, ALISON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:17.68  27  2:19.17 B9  P           1:07.52
                                                                    F           1:07.12

RYLE, ANNIE           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:11.38   1              P           1:04.71
RIGHOS, ARLIE         15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:11.85   2              P           1:05.83
SCHMIDT, HEIDI        18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:11.96   3              P           1:04.89
OLSON, SHARON         16 SN REDDING AQUA   2:12.36   4              P           1:05.09
LOEFFLER, LINDSAY     18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:12.80   5              P           1:05.80
WRONN, KATIE          16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:12.85   6              P           1:05.45
ZICK, ALISON          17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:12.92   7              P           1:05.99
YOUNGLOVE, KATIE      21 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:12.96   8              P           1:04.93
ARMOUR, ABRA          16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:13.04   9              P           1:06.47
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:14.20  10              P           1:05.39
LAROCHELLE, NATALIE   14 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:14.21  11              P           1:05.72
JOHNSON, MELISSA      17 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:14.29  12              P           1:04.93
GRUDA, ASHLEY         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:14.73  13              P           1:05.40
HARRIS, CARRERA       15 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:15.33  14              P           1:05.53
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:15.52  15              P           1:05.67
HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:15.63  16              P           1:07.72
STOWE, SAMANTHA       15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:15.70  17              P           1:07.71
FAVERO, CRISTINA      16 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:15.83  18              P           1:06.21
MICHENER, KRISTEN     17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:15.85  19              P           1:07.31
HOLZWARTH, KARA       18 SN CHICO AQUA JE  2:16.56  20              P           1:06.69
OROURKE, NATALIE      16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:16.66  21              P           1:06.64

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MARSMAN, MARIE        18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:16.88  22              P           1:06.09
JONES, JENNIFER       18 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:16.90  23              P           1:06.87
BAL, TAMARA           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:17.31  24              P           1:07.55
REYNOLDS, ALLISON     19 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:17.40  25              P           1:07.95
GRANAT, MARGAUX       16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:17.43  26              P           1:07.82
ROWE, ALISON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:17.68  27              P           1:07.52
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:18.03  28              P           1:07.91
HALL, JENNIFER        17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:18.26  29              P           1:06.97
LINSMEIER, KIRA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:18.46  30              P           1:07.18
BURROWS, NICHOLE      18 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:18.69  31              P           1:07.39
HAVSTAD, MEGAN        17 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:18.72  32              P           1:08.05
AVISON, SHANNON       17 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:18.84  33              P           1:07.97
HEATON, JULIE         16 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:19.07  34              P           1:07.59
HASTERT, STEPHANIE    16 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:19.44  35              P           1:08.86
MAGORIEN, JULIE       15 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:20.04  36              P           1:08.52
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY   12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:20.27  37              P           1:07.33
BENSON, NICOLE        20 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:20.37  38              P           1:08.32
SALTENBERGER, APRIL   15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:20.52  39              P           1:09.62
MISSLIN, MARISSA      15 SN REDDING AQUA   2:21.00  40              P           1:08.99
PLANTARIC, SAMANTHA   12 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:21.39  41              P           1:10.03
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:21.55  42              P           1:08.43
WIGGINTON, CAROLYN    17 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:21.57  43              P           1:08.22
SHAFFER, KIMBERLY     14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:21.70  44              P           1:09.55
YARBER, CAROLINE      13 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:21.93  45              P           1:08.57
HALL, JESSICA         15 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:22.25  46              P           1:09.79
DUTY, ADINA           16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:22.53  47              P           1:08.42
LEOPOLD, JENNIFER     13 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:22.89  48              P           1:09.32
PENNEY, ALICE         18 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:22.91  49              P           1:10.25
MCGHEE, MELISSA       12 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:23.12  50              P           1:10.11
JOHNSON, JESSICA      14 SN UNATTACHED SI  2:23.23  51              P           1:10.06
LEE, HILLARY          14 SN CENTRAL VALLE  2:23.61  53              P           1:10.65
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:23.61  52              P           1:10.54
FEENEY, NORA          16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:23.77  54              P           1:10.42
TUTTLE, ELISE         17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:24.36  55              P           1:10.12
KELLY, ALECIA         16 SN UNATTACHED SI  2:24.39  56              P           1:10.50
OLVEDA, STACIE        12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:24.65  57              P           1:11.02
FRAZIER, BARBARA      15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:24.69  58              P           1:10.90
KREBS, LAUREN         16 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:24.70  59              P           1:09.09
NISSEN, JESSICA       15 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:24.72  60              P           1:10.56
WILLIAMS, AISHA       16 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:24.74  61              P           1:10.02
BAIER, KATIE          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUN  2:24.97  62              P           1:09.49
HAMMERWOLD, DANA      16 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:25.32  63              P           1:10.22
MITCHELL, AMY         16 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:25.53  64              P           1:11.02
GOURLEY, ALISON       15 SN TUOLUMNE COUN  2:25.58  65              P           1:10.70
BLAND, DORI           11 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:25.59  67              P           1:11.04
MARTIN, JESSICA       16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:25.59  66              P           1:11.07
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:25.69  68              P           1:11.60
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:25.80  69              P           1:11.40
HOUGH, MELISA         15 SN TUOLUMNE COUN  2:26.04  70              P           1:11.69
TAJERAN, SHEEVA       12 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:26.53  71              P           1:10.71
TWILLING, KENDAL      13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:27.53  72              P           1:10.30
BEAN, MALLORY         16 SN CENTRAL VALLE  2:27.56  73              P           1:11.02
AKERS, CHRISTINE      14 SN REDDING AQUA   2:27.65  74              P           1:10.95
CHIH, SHANNON         16 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:27.94  75              P           1:11.48
MARTIN, KATELYN       13 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:28.17  76              P           1:12.04
PACE, ALEXA           14 SN REDDING AQUA   2:28.61  77              P           1:11.53
GRAY, KATHRYN         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:29.17  78              P           1:11.74
CHRISTIANSEN, AMY     15 SN CENTRAL VALLE  2:29.41  79              P           1:10.94
BUSAY, CASSANDRA      17 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:29.54  80              P           1:12.45
MENDEZ-NUNEZ, MARIE   14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:30.01  81              P           1:12.07

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ARMOUR, SARAH         14 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:30.95  82              P           1:11.51
IRWIN, KATHERINE      15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:31.37  83              P           1:12.90
LEMMUS, CORINA        15 SN PARADISE PIRA  2:31.92  84              P           1:14.94
STEPHENSON, MADELINE  15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:32.03  85              P           1:13.66
STETSON, CHIARA       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:34.84  86              P           1:15.82
STRAVERS, KELLY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:36.09  87              P           1:13.90
SEWELL, AMY           16 SN PARADISE PIRA  2:40.56  88              P           1:14.83
PIERACCI, ALLISON     15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:41.11  89              P           1:17.57
WEBSTER, KATIE        12 SN REDDING SWIM    DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:21.69
   SECTIONAL   4:46.89

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS      17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:28.43   1  4:22.95 F1  P    32.38  1:06.52  1:40.69  2:14.79  2:47.67  3:21.85  3:55.33
                                                                    F    31.03  1:03.67  1:37.26  2:10.92  2:43.91  3:17.83  3:50.79
ZICK, ALISON          17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:36.52   2  4:34.27 F2  P    32.48  1:07.48  1:42.99  2:17.94  2:52.89  3:27.60  4:02.51
                                                                    F    31.72  1:06.35  1:41.22  2:16.18  2:50.96  3:25.67  4:00.10
ANDREWS, LAUREN       16 SN REDDING AQUA   4:38.85   4  4:35.70 F3  P    32.00  1:07.37  1:42.55  2:18.14  2:53.26  3:29.06  4:04.45
                                                                    F    31.75  1:06.02  1:40.55  2:16.03  2:51.35  3:27.12  4:02.82
OLSON, SHARON         16 SN REDDING AQUA   4:39.46   5  4:36.05 F4  P    32.07  1:07.26  1:43.49  2:18.65  2:54.08  3:28.48  4:04.24
                                                                    F    31.41  1:06.02  1:40.50  2:15.87  2:51.07  3:26.71  4:02.04
WRONN, KATIE          16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:41.65   7  4:37.80 F5  P    32.42  1:08.01  1:44.03  2:19.86  2:55.46  3:31.56  4:06.90
                                                                    F    31.99  1:07.00  1:42.20  2:17.73  2:53.29  3:28.89  4:04.12
LOEFFLER, LINDSAY     18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:39.54   6  4:41.35 F6  P    33.96  1:10.33  1:46.05  2:21.14  2:56.12  3:31.11  4:05.95
                                                                    F    33.07  1:08.45  1:43.76  2:19.09  2:54.97  3:30.29  4:06.24
DALEY, KRISTA         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:42.52   9  4:42.76 F7  P    32.89  1:08.52  1:44.59  2:20.62  2:56.74  3:32.97  4:08.95
                                                                    F    33.34  1:09.57  1:46.04  2:22.06  2:57.62  3:33.66  4:08.89
GRUDA, ASHLEY         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:43.71  12  4:43.83 F8  P    32.60  1:08.10  1:44.64  2:20.82  2:56.92  3:33.23  4:09.40
                                                                    F    32.09  1:07.19  1:43.12  2:19.60  2:55.87  3:32.49  4:09.35
JENNINGS, MICHELLE    16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:44.19  13  4:50.07 F9  P    32.75  1:07.77  1:43.73  2:19.39  2:55.63  3:32.02  4:08.48
                                                                    F    33.01  1:09.37  1:46.11  2:23.11  3:00.10  3:36.96  4:14.19

RIGHOS, ARLIE         15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:49.62  21  4:39.37 C1  P    34.36  1:10.76  1:47.85  2:25.20  3:01.91  3:38.36  4:15.47
                                                                    F    33.34  1:08.81  1:44.37  2:19.99  2:55.42  3:31.38  4:06.03
MICHENER, KRISTEN     17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:50.86  25  4:42.10 C2  P    34.35  1:11.88  1:49.24  2:26.34  3:03.90  3:40.50  4:16.50
                                                                    F    33.09  1:08.77  1:44.84  2:20.87  2:56.81  3:32.61  4:07.90
ARMOUR, ABRA          16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:44.73  14  4:42.40 C3  P    33.82  1:10.77  1:47.46  2:23.66  2:59.29  3:35.03  4:10.38
                                                                    F    32.43  1:08.86  1:45.27  2:21.42  2:57.68  3:33.86  4:09.28
SWEENEY, ANNIE        16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:48.68  19  4:42.71 C4  P    33.59  1:09.18  1:45.68  2:22.37  2:59.17  3:35.92  4:12.74
                                                                    F    33.29  1:08.96  1:44.62  2:20.74  2:56.80  3:33.06  4:08.50
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:50.94  26  4:44.47 C5  P    33.38  1:10.10  1:46.87  2:23.92  3:01.05  3:38.08  4:15.02
                                                                    F    32.84  1:08.72  1:45.04  2:21.21  2:57.16  3:33.34  4:09.42
JONES, JENNIFER       18 CC AQUATIC CLUB   4:48.43  18  4:45.35 C6  P    34.08  1:10.79  1:46.41  2:22.35  2:58.01  3:34.66  4:11.21
                                                                    F    34.32  1:10.17  1:46.37  2:22.30  2:58.25  3:34.38  4:10.26
OROURKE, NATALIE      16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:46.95  16  4:47.39 C7  P    33.25  1:08.96  1:45.95  2:22.94  2:59.30  3:35.58  4:12.11
                                                                    F    32.64  1:08.93  1:45.39  2:22.07  2:58.41  3:34.97  4:11.41
JOHNSON, MELISSA      17 SN VACAVILLE SWI  4:50.71  24  4:49.00 C8  P    32.16  1:07.86  1:44.82  2:22.78  3:00.00  3:37.51  4:14.51
                                                                    F    32.24  1:07.26  1:43.14  2:19.85  2:56.82  3:34.29  4:11.95
HASTERT, STEPHANIE    16 SN PENGUIN SWIM   4:52.90  29  4:49.96 C9  P    34.09  1:11.91  1:49.81  2:27.59  3:04.41  3:41.13  4:17.05
                                                                    F    33.75  1:09.86  1:46.58  2:23.32  3:00.08  3:36.87  4:13.92

WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:56.59  37  4:51.04 B1  P    33.25  1:09.04  1:46.73  2:25.18  3:03.61  3:41.16  4:19.28
                                                                    F    33.23  1:08.92  1:45.88  2:23.58  3:00.88  3:37.97  4:14.90
HELSTROM, BRITT       14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   4:54.60  32  4:51.59 B2  P    33.60  1:10.17  1:47.32  2:24.69  3:01.94  3:40.32  4:17.90
                                                                    F    34.67  1:12.28  1:50.12  2:28.17  3:05.34  3:42.71  4:18.29

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LEE, HILLARY          14 SN CENTRAL VALLE  4:56.24  35  4:52.28 B3  P    34.58  1:11.49  1:48.83  2:26.61  3:04.14  3:41.52  4:19.43
                                                                    F    34.69  1:11.43  1:48.62  2:26.14  3:03.56  3:41.06  4:17.78
JENNINGS, CHERYL      18 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:53.51  30  4:54.18 B4  P    33.40  1:10.02  1:47.11  2:24.87  3:02.29  3:39.91  4:17.16
                                                                    F    33.45  1:09.69  1:46.79  2:24.43  3:02.24  3:40.29  4:18.71
PLANTARIC, SAMANTHA   12 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:56.54  36  4:54.40 B5  P    34.89  1:12.32  1:50.31  2:27.68  3:05.28  3:42.74  4:20.74
                                                                    F    34.03  1:11.15  1:48.90  2:26.40  3:03.77  3:41.32  4:19.15
OLVEDA, STACIE        12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:54.72  33  4:54.45 B6  P    33.71  1:10.56  1:49.42  2:27.87  3:05.18  3:42.39  4:19.78
                                                                    F    34.28  1:11.42  1:48.99  2:27.29  3:04.71  3:42.19  4:19.56
JANSEN, MONIKA        15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  4:56.98  38  4:54.49 B7  P    35.04  1:12.00  1:49.37  2:26.64  3:04.59  3:42.14  4:20.42
                                                                    F    35.39  1:12.44  1:50.09  2:27.48  3:04.58  3:41.45  4:18.89
HAMMERWOLD, DANA      16 SN VACAVILLE SWI  4:57.05  39  4:57.56 B8  P    34.25  1:11.09  1:48.23  2:26.55  3:04.38  3:43.43  4:21.35
                                                                    F    34.36  1:10.96  1:48.86  2:26.98  3:05.38  3:43.74  4:21.27
REYNOLDS, ALLISON     19 CC AQUATIC CLUB   4:58.55  43  4:59.74 B9  P    34.65  1:11.44  1:49.17  2:26.68  3:04.42  3:42.40  4:20.59
                                                                    F    34.87  1:12.19  1:49.71  2:27.28  3:05.48  3:43.89  4:22.36
YARBER, CAROLINE      13 SN ARDEN HILLS    4:57.18  40   DQUED  B   P    34.39  1:11.33  1:48.15  2:25.68  3:03.48  3:41.84  4:20.02

DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS      17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:28.43   1              P    32.38  1:06.52  1:40.69  2:14.79  2:47.67  3:21.85  3:55.33
ZICK, ALISON          17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:36.52   2              P    32.48  1:07.48  1:42.99  2:17.94  2:52.89  3:27.60  4:02.51
YOUNGLOVE, KATIE      21 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:37.03   3              P    32.23  1:06.68  1:41.61  2:16.57  2:51.62  3:26.87  4:02.36
ANDREWS, LAUREN       16 SN REDDING AQUA   4:38.85   4              P    32.00  1:07.37  1:42.55  2:18.14  2:53.26  3:29.06  4:04.45
OLSON, SHARON         16 SN REDDING AQUA   4:39.46   5              P    32.07  1:07.26  1:43.49  2:18.65  2:54.08  3:28.48  4:04.24
LOEFFLER, LINDSAY     18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:39.54   6              P    33.96  1:10.33  1:46.05  2:21.14  2:56.12  3:31.11  4:05.95
WRONN, KATIE          16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:41.65   7              P    32.42  1:08.01  1:44.03  2:19.86  2:55.46  3:31.56  4:06.90
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:42.24   8              P    32.71  1:08.14  1:43.70  2:19.60  2:55.52  3:31.03  4:07.16
DALEY, KRISTA         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:42.52   9              P    32.89  1:08.52  1:44.59  2:20.62  2:56.74  3:32.97  4:08.95
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:43.06  10              P    32.85  1:08.02  1:43.68  2:19.01  2:54.90  3:30.68  4:07.51
MILLER, ROBYN         17 PC NAPA VALLEY S  4:43.07  11              P    32.67  1:08.25  1:44.55  2:20.56  2:56.68  3:32.48  4:07.89
GRUDA, ASHLEY         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:43.71  12              P    32.60  1:08.10  1:44.64  2:20.82  2:56.92  3:33.23  4:09.40
JENNINGS, MICHELLE    16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:44.19  13              P    32.75  1:07.77  1:43.73  2:19.39  2:55.63  3:32.02  4:08.48
ARMOUR, ABRA          16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:44.73  14              P    33.82  1:10.77  1:47.46  2:23.66  2:59.29  3:35.03  4:10.38
STOWE, SAMANTHA       15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   4:45.75  15              P    33.94  1:09.91  1:45.83  2:22.35  2:58.83  3:35.19  4:11.02
OROURKE, NATALIE      16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:46.95  16              P    33.25  1:08.96  1:45.95  2:22.94  2:59.30  3:35.58  4:12.11
ROWE, ALISON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:48.39  17              P    34.93  1:11.86  1:48.79  2:25.18  3:01.50  3:37.92  4:13.85
JONES, JENNIFER       18 CC AQUATIC CLUB   4:48.43  18              P    34.08  1:10.79  1:46.41  2:22.35  2:58.01  3:34.66  4:11.21
SWEENEY, ANNIE        16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:48.68  19              P    33.59  1:09.18  1:45.68  2:22.37  2:59.17  3:35.92  4:12.74
CAINES, LAUREN        14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  4:49.59  20              P    32.94  1:08.71  1:44.92  2:22.02  2:58.92  3:36.32  4:13.26
RIGHOS, ARLIE         15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:49.62  21              P    34.36  1:10.76  1:47.85  2:25.20  3:01.91  3:38.36  4:15.47
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:49.64  22              P    34.54  1:11.32  1:47.90  2:24.24  3:00.57  3:37.35  4:14.12
LINSMEIER, KIRA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:49.82  23              P    32.68  1:08.88  1:45.82  2:22.75  3:00.01  3:36.97  4:14.64
JOHNSON, MELISSA      17 SN VACAVILLE SWI  4:50.71  24              P    32.16  1:07.86  1:44.82  2:22.78  3:00.00  3:37.51  4:14.51
MICHENER, KRISTEN     17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:50.86  25              P    34.35  1:11.88  1:49.24  2:26.34  3:03.90  3:40.50  4:16.50
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:50.94  26              P    33.38  1:10.10  1:46.87  2:23.92  3:01.05  3:38.08  4:15.02
WILSON, KATE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:51.02  27              P    34.87  1:11.62  1:48.49  2:25.01  3:02.00  3:38.57  4:14.84
SALTENBERGER, APRIL   15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   4:52.62  28              P    34.15  1:10.91  1:48.97  2:26.22  3:03.31  3:40.44  4:17.50
HASTERT, STEPHANIE    16 SN PENGUIN SWIM   4:52.90  29              P    34.09  1:11.91  1:49.81  2:27.59  3:04.41  3:41.13  4:17.05
JENNINGS, CHERYL      18 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:53.51  30              P    33.40  1:10.02  1:47.11  2:24.87  3:02.29  3:39.91  4:17.16
HALL, JENNIFER        17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:54.36  31              P    33.89  1:11.51  1:49.51  2:27.34  3:04.68  3:42.10  4:18.95
HELSTROM, BRITT       14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   4:54.60  32              P    33.60  1:10.17  1:47.32  2:24.69  3:01.94  3:40.32  4:17.90
OLVEDA, STACIE        12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:54.72  33              P    33.71  1:10.56  1:49.42  2:27.87  3:05.18  3:42.39  4:19.78
MELCONIAN, BREANNE    18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:54.93  34              P    34.63  1:11.04  1:48.74  2:26.16  3:04.29  3:41.86  4:19.56
LEE, HILLARY          14 SN CENTRAL VALLE  4:56.24  35              P    34.58  1:11.49  1:48.83  2:26.61  3:04.14  3:41.52  4:19.43
PLANTARIC, SAMANTHA   12 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:56.54  36              P    34.89  1:12.32  1:50.31  2:27.68  3:05.28  3:42.74  4:20.74
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:56.59  37              P    33.25  1:09.04  1:46.73  2:25.18  3:03.61  3:41.16  4:19.28
JANSEN, MONIKA        15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  4:56.98  38              P    35.04  1:12.00  1:49.37  2:26.64  3:04.59  3:42.14  4:20.42
HAMMERWOLD, DANA      16 SN VACAVILLE SWI  4:57.05  39              P    34.25  1:11.09  1:48.23  2:26.55  3:04.38  3:43.43  4:21.35
YARBER, CAROLINE      13 SN ARDEN HILLS    4:57.18  40              P    34.39  1:11.33  1:48.15  2:25.68  3:03.48  3:41.84  4:20.02
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:57.54  41              P    33.42  1:10.45  1:48.28  2:26.50  3:04.52  3:42.65  4:20.42
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:57.78  42              P    35.31  1:12.92  1:50.34  2:28.25  3:06.06  3:43.96  4:21.47
REYNOLDS, ALLISON     19 CC AQUATIC CLUB   4:58.55  43              P    34.65  1:11.44  1:49.17  2:26.68  3:04.42  3:42.40  4:20.59
WINTERS, SHAWNA       20 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:58.89  44              P    34.45  1:11.14  1:48.82  2:26.46  3:04.80  3:43.18  4:21.55

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   19
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PRICE, AMANDA         15 PC NAPA VALLEY S  4:59.46  45              P    34.81  1:13.02  1:51.05  2:29.05  3:07.19  3:45.49  4:23.68
SHAFFER, KIMBERLY     14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  5:00.44  46              P    34.63  1:12.86  1:51.70  2:29.83  3:08.01  3:46.05  4:24.06
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:01.06  47              P    34.87  1:12.38  1:50.16  2:27.92  3:06.25  3:44.90  4:23.47
JOHNSON, JESSICA      14 SN UNATTACHED SI  5:01.99  48              P    34.70  1:12.28  1:50.37  2:29.12  3:07.66  3:46.33  4:24.72
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:02.98  49              P    34.65  1:11.66  1:50.05  2:28.26  3:07.16  3:46.01  4:24.98
SEILER, DEBORAH       17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:04.32  50              P    35.58  1:13.75  1:52.24  2:30.16  3:08.63  3:46.86  4:26.04
PENNEY, ALICE         18 SN ARDEN HILLS    5:05.34  51              P    35.59  1:14.45  1:53.53  2:32.60  3:11.79  3:51.03  4:29.34
MITCHELL, AMY         16 CC AQUATIC CLUB   5:05.36  52              P    35.70  1:14.23  1:53.14  2:31.64  3:10.00  3:48.69  4:27.63
KELLY, ALECIA         16 SN UNATTACHED SI  5:05.39  53              P    36.31  1:15.52  1:54.49  2:33.41  3:12.24  3:51.17  4:28.75
SZMIDT, HEATHER       16 PC NAPA VALLEY S  5:05.56  54              P    34.60  1:12.19  1:50.77  2:29.60  3:08.86  3:48.05  4:27.25
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIV  5:05.80  55              P    35.87  1:14.57  1:53.87  2:32.77  3:11.38  3:49.96  4:28.96
GOURLEY, ALISON       15 SN TUOLUMNE COUN  5:06.40  56              P    35.66  1:14.69  1:53.30  2:32.47  3:11.63  3:50.68  4:28.75
STICKEL, AMIE         16 SN PARADISE PIRA  5:07.32  57              P    35.87  1:14.23  1:53.65  2:33.18  3:13.30  3:52.04  4:31.19
NELSON, ELISE         13 PC NAPA VALLEY S  5:07.64  58              P    35.61  1:13.99  1:52.87  2:32.43  3:11.79  3:51.53  4:30.86
TUTTLE, ELISE         17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   5:08.15  59              P    36.18  1:15.09  1:53.80  2:32.33  3:11.11  3:50.26  4:30.08
BLAND, DORI           11 PC NAPA VALLEY S  5:08.23  60              P    35.79  1:15.61  1:54.82  2:34.13  3:13.45  3:53.78  4:32.50
WIEGEL, JENNY         13 SN ARDEN HILLS    5:08.42  61              P    34.87  1:12.63  1:51.58  2:30.36  3:10.01  3:49.73  4:29.73
GRAY, KATHRYN         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  5:08.61  62              P    35.30  1:13.82  1:53.35  2:33.07  3:12.44  3:51.62  4:30.63
HOUGH, MELISA         15 SN TUOLUMNE COUN  5:08.86  63              P    35.15  1:13.90  1:52.32  2:31.23  3:10.70  3:50.71  4:30.44
IRWIN, LISA           18 SN VACAVILLE SWI  5:10.41  64              P    35.69  1:14.70  1:54.30  2:33.43  3:12.77  3:51.83  4:31.74
HAY, KRISTEN          14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   5:10.75  65              P    35.60  1:14.33  1:53.55  2:33.30  3:12.61  3:52.27  4:31.88
TAJERAN, SHEEVA       12 SN CALIFORNIA CA  5:10.90  66              P    34.29  1:12.24  1:51.43  2:31.76  3:12.15  3:52.53  4:32.88
JOHNSON, MEGAN        12 SN UNATTACHED SI  5:11.72  67              P    35.51  1:14.18  1:53.64  2:33.77  3:13.53  3:53.40  4:33.16
STETSON, CHIARA       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:12.21  68              P    36.58  1:15.67  1:55.17  2:34.55  3:14.24  3:54.22  4:33.73
WOODWARD, AUDRA       16 SN PENGUIN SWIM   5:13.64  69              P    36.57  1:15.27  1:54.95  2:34.90  3:14.89  3:55.22  4:35.24
MACKEY, AMY           19 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  5:14.52  70              P    34.56  1:11.87  1:50.62  2:29.38  3:09.05  3:50.09  4:32.47
LILLARD, ELIZABETH    15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  5:15.04  71              P    34.15  1:11.96  1:51.57  2:31.77  3:12.62  3:53.73  4:34.78
AKERS, CHRISTINE      14 SN REDDING AQUA   5:15.85  72              P    35.30  1:14.08  1:53.70  2:34.03  3:14.70  3:54.96  4:36.35
BUSAY, CASSANDRA      17 SN VACAVILLE SWI  5:22.67  73              P    37.39  1:17.86  1:58.43  2:39.16  3:19.54  4:02.07  4:42.09
IRWIN, KATHERINE      15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  5:22.87  74              P    36.26  1:16.33  1:57.98  2:39.12  3:20.40  4:01.63  4:43.31
JIMENEZ, KAYLA        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:27.15  75              P    36.07  1:15.97  1:58.39  2:39.98  3:22.53  4:04.71  4:47.54
OBRIEN, STEPHANIE     18 SN VACAVILLE SWI  5:41.26  76              P    35.56  1:15.71  1:59.56  2:44.28  3:28.80  4:13.11  4:57.57
AVISON, SHANNON       17 CC AQUATIC CLUB    DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   OPEN    800 FREE                                    EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   8:56.29
   SECTIONAL   9:49.29

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OLSON, SHARON         16 SN REDDING AQUA                9:21.09   1             1:07.91           2:18.81           3:29.43
                                                                       4:40.06           5:50.91           7:01.84           8:11.54
YOUNGLOVE, KATIE      21 SN CALIFORNIA CA               9:24.41   2             1:07.91           2:18.71           3:29.96
                                                                       4:41.12           5:51.95           7:02.95           8:13.90
YAMAHATA, ASHLEY      14 SN ARDEN HILLS                 9:26.24   3             1:06.93           2:18.57           3:30.40
                                                                       4:41.73           5:53.07           7:04.54           8:16.08
ZICK, ALISON          17 SN CALIFORNIA CA               9:28.84   4             1:08.28           2:20.22           3:31.96
                                                                       4:43.74           5:55.16           7:07.15           8:18.66
SCHWEITZER, MARIFAITH 16 SN UNATTACHED SI               9:30.01   5             1:07.46           2:18.54           3:30.15
                                                                       4:42.19           5:54.36           7:06.74           8:18.74
WRONN, KATIE          16 SN CALIFORNIA CA               9:32.06   6             1:08.30           2:20.92           3:33.32
                                                                       4:45.20           5:57.25           7:09.87           8:22.00
GRUDA, ASHLEY         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA               9:33.10   7             1:07.85           2:20.21           3:32.60
                                                                       4:44.87           5:57.02           7:09.80           8:21.84
DALEY, KRISTA         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN               9:35.21   8             1:09.70           2:22.74           3:35.63
                                                                       4:48.11           6:00.45           7:12.97           8:25.18
JENNINGS, MICHELLE    16 SN CALIFORNIA CA               9:37.03   9             1:10.15           2:23.74           3:37.15
                                                                       4:50.23           6:02.61           7:14.69           8:26.42

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   OPEN    800 FREE                                    EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWI               9:38.40  10             1:09.74           2:23.20           3:36.86
                                                                       4:50.14           6:02.68           7:14.41           8:26.00
HARRIS, CARRERA       15 CC AQUATIC CLUB                9:39.46  11             1:09.06           2:22.79           3:36.52
                                                                       4:50.16           6:03.27           7:15.86           8:28.27
FAVERO, CRISTINA      16 SN ARDEN HILLS                 9:40.24  12             1:10.49           2:23.65           3:36.66
                                                                       4:49.41           6:02.45           7:15.55           8:28.77
OROURKE, NATALIE      16 SN CALIFORNIA CA               9:40.70  13             1:10.66           2:24.19           3:37.77
                                                                       4:51.76           6:04.81           7:17.21           8:29.74
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               9:40.76  14             1:10.75           2:23.52           3:35.46
                                                                       4:48.38           6:00.63           7:13.66           8:26.64
BAL, TAMARA           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA               9:41.12  15             1:10.07           2:22.94           3:36.29
                                                                       4:49.67           6:03.32           7:16.54           8:29.26
SWEENEY, ANNIE        16 PC DEANZA CUPERT               9:43.52  16             1:08.97           2:22.40           3:35.87
                                                                       4:49.65           6:03.35           7:17.07           8:30.50
RYLE, ANNIE           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA               9:43.72  17             1:09.59           2:22.70           3:36.98
                                                                       4:50.48           6:04.56           7:18.99           8:33.59
OROZCO, CYNTHIA       17 SN ARDEN HILLS                 9:43.91  18             1:10.02           2:23.25           3:37.07
                                                                       4:50.78           6:04.68           7:18.93           8:33.22
ROBBINS, ERICA        14 SN ARDEN HILLS                 9:47.95  19             1:10.59           2:24.80           3:39.06
                                                                       4:53.16           6:07.33           7:21.45           8:35.73
CAINES, LAUREN        14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR               9:48.28  20             1:10.24           2:23.50           3:37.30
                                                                       4:50.97           6:04.67           7:19.46           8:35.11
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN               9:48.90  21             1:10.14           2:25.09           3:40.18
                                                                       4:54.57           6:08.56           7:23.10           8:36.97
MICHENER, KRISTEN     17 SN CALIFORNIA CA               9:50.73  22             1:10.68           2:25.68           3:41.13
                                                                       4:55.53           6:09.94           7:24.55           8:38.33
RIGHOS, ARLIE         15 SN SIERRA MARLIN               9:52.45  23             1:10.85           2:25.77           3:41.42
                                                                       4:56.93           6:11.85           7:27.61           8:41.96
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI               9:54.51  24             1:12.45           2:28.18           3:42.19
                                                                       4:55.22           6:08.75           7:23.44           8:39.18
MAGORIEN, JULIE       15 SN ARDEN HILLS                 9:55.38  25             1:09.98           2:24.43           3:39.35
                                                                       4:54.99           6:10.65           7:26.00           8:41.27
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     16 PC TERRAPINS SWI               9:56.24  26             1:10.76           2:26.29           3:42.08
                                                                       4:57.68           6:13.12           7:28.27           8:43.04
HASTERT, STEPHANIE    16 SN PENGUIN SWIM                9:56.91  27             1:12.06           2:27.66           3:42.95
                                                                       4:58.43           6:14.13           7:28.61           8:43.35
GARTON, JESSICA       18 SN CALIFORNIA CA               9:57.40  28             1:12.87           2:29.01           3:44.92
                                                                       5:00.80           6:16.53           7:31.38           8:45.15
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLIN               9:57.68  29             1:10.54           2:26.46           3:42.99
                                                                       4:59.17           6:14.45           7:30.03           8:44.08
SALTENBERGER, APRIL   15 SN PENGUIN SWIM               10:00.46  30             1:13.36           2:29.11           3:45.05
                                                                       5:00.61           6:16.46           7:32.06           8:47.24
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI              10:01.64  31             1:13.17           2:29.28           3:44.84
                                                                       5:00.76           6:16.81           7:32.66           8:47.98
HELSTROM, BRITT       14 CC AQUATIC CLUB               10:02.31  32             1:11.17           2:26.93           3:42.58
                                                                       4:58.52           6:14.47           7:31.30           8:47.47
YARBER, CAROLINE      13 SN ARDEN HILLS                10:05.99  33             1:12.22           2:28.24           3:44.09
                                                                       5:00.13           6:16.58           7:33.59           8:50.74
HALL, JENNIFER        17 SN CALIFORNIA CA              10:06.57  34             1:13.09           2:30.10           3:46.87
                                                                       5:04.19           6:19.89           7:36.30           8:52.03
SEILER, DEBORAH       17 SN SIERRA MARLIN              10:08.91  35             1:13.30           2:30.01           3:46.43
                                                                       5:03.53           6:20.30           7:36.51           8:53.15
FEENEY, NORA          16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR              10:14.22  36             1:14.20           2:31.29           3:49.42
                                                                       5:08.36           6:25.95           7:42.90           8:59.64
BENSON, NICOLE        20 SN CALIFORNIA CA              10:16.35  37             1:12.54           2:28.93           3:45.51
                                                                       5:03.78           6:21.99           7:41.01           8:59.32
JANSEN, MONIKA        15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR              10:16.44  38             1:16.37           2:33.96           3:51.28
                                                                       5:08.84           6:26.98           7:44.38           9:01.88
MITCHELL, AMY         16 CC AQUATIC CLUB               10:17.04  39             1:13.93           2:29.90           3:45.82
                                                                       5:03.01           6:22.05           7:41.19           8:59.60

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   OPEN    800 FREE                                    EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIV              10:19.85  40             1:14.43           2:33.04           3:51.37
                                                                       5:09.83           6:27.59           7:45.68           9:03.67
GRAY, KATHRYN         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA              10:20.78  41             1:14.89           2:32.97           3:51.07
                                                                       5:08.76           6:27.04           7:45.23           9:03.44
HOUGH, MELISA         15 SN TUOLUMNE COUN              10:21.63  42             1:13.32           2:30.28           3:47.28
                                                                       5:05.07           6:24.01           7:43.77           9:03.18
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWI              10:22.96  43             1:14.58           2:32.54           3:50.54
                                                                       5:09.29           6:28.06           7:46.51           9:05.24
STOWE, SAMANTHA       15 SN PENGUIN SWIM               10:23.10  44             1:14.59           2:33.02           3:51.68
                                                                       5:10.01           6:28.16           7:46.11           9:04.59
WIEGEL, JENNY         13 SN ARDEN HILLS                10:24.22  45             1:13.12           2:30.99           3:49.90
                                                                       5:09.35           6:28.29           7:47.77           9:06.46
WONG, GENEVIEVE       17 SN ARDEN HILLS                10:25.27  46             1:13.68           2:32.66           3:52.25
                                                                       5:12.30           6:30.28           7:48.93           9:07.72
MARTIN, JESSICA       16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR              10:25.92  47             1:13.88           2:30.31           3:47.75
                                                                       5:06.87           6:27.08           7:47.86           9:08.16
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWI              10:26.37  48             1:14.00           2:31.63           3:50.89
                                                                       5:10.31           6:29.12           7:48.78           9:08.32
HALL, JESSICA         15 CC AQUATIC CLUB               10:28.72  49             1:11.60           2:30.16           3:49.18
                                                                       5:08.17           6:28.50           7:49.03           9:09.45
STICKEL, AMIE         16 SN PARADISE PIRA              10:28.99  50             1:15.85           2:34.31           3:53.23
                                                                       5:13.48           6:33.83           7:53.18           9:12.03
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN              10:29.68  51             1:16.85           2:37.65           3:57.33
                                                                       5:16.93           6:35.85           7:54.94           9:13.71
BAIER, KATIE          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUN              10:30.95  52             1:14.34           2:33.01           3:53.13
                                                                       5:13.44           6:33.72           7:53.80           9:12.62
HAY, KRISTEN          14 CC AQUATIC CLUB               10:31.24  53             1:14.57           2:32.41           3:52.20
                                                                       5:12.78           6:32.93           7:53.78           9:14.01
STETSON, CHIARA       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN              10:47.19  54             1:17.11           2:37.89           3:59.24
                                                                       5:20.71           6:42.34           8:04.25           9:26.50
TAJERAN, SHEEVA       12 SN CALIFORNIA CA              10:49.53  55             1:14.73           2:34.96           3:56.95
                                                                       5:20.41           6:44.10           8:07.79           9:31.15

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   OPEN    1500 FREE                                   EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL  17:06.69
   SECTIONAL  18:50.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

YAMAHATA, ASHLEY      14 SN ARDEN HILLS                17:58.59   1             1:07.62           2:20.11           3:32.23
                                                                       4:45.08           5:57.83           7:10.25           8:22.81
                                                                                9:35.19          10:47.58          11:59.79
                                                                      13:11.85          14:24.26          15:36.63          16:48.34
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWI              18:14.34   2             1:11.47           2:25.77           3:40.70
                                                                       4:55.22           6:09.61           7:24.02           8:38.60
                                                                                9:51.96          11:05.26          12:17.88
                                                                      13:30.23          14:41.75          15:53.03          17:04.09
GRUDA, ASHLEY         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA              18:25.07   3             1:09.79           2:23.72           3:38.29
                                                                       4:52.14           6:06.07           7:19.99           8:34.00
                                                                                9:47.90          11:01.83          12:15.85
                                                                      13:29.67          14:43.50          15:57.95          17:12.31
OROURKE, NATALIE      16 SN CALIFORNIA CA              18:48.19   4             1:12.57           2:28.96           3:44.46
                                                                       5:00.62           6:16.65           7:32.77           8:48.11
                                                                               10:02.96          11:18.07          12:33.23
                                                                      13:47.23          15:01.45          16:14.73          17:27.88

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   OPEN    1500 FREE                                   EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MAGORIEN, JULIE       15 SN ARDEN HILLS                18:56.86   5             1:12.93           2:29.37           3:45.90
                                                                       5:02.38           6:18.88           7:35.17           8:51.21
                                                                               10:07.61          11:24.10          12:40.30
                                                                      13:56.30          15:12.24          16:27.84          17:43.37
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLIN              18:57.23   6             1:11.38           2:28.00           3:44.64
                                                                       5:01.92           6:19.17           7:35.98           8:53.24
                                                                               10:10.54          11:26.83          12:43.32
                                                                      13:59.66          15:15.38          16:30.06          17:44.53
WILSON, KATE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI              18:58.06   7             1:13.55           2:30.49           3:47.96
                                                                       5:05.39           6:22.80           7:39.87           8:56.36
                                                                               10:12.34          11:28.36          12:44.22
                                                                      13:59.92          15:15.42          16:30.22          17:45.05
SALTENBERGER, APRIL   15 SN PENGUIN SWIM               18:59.06   8             1:13.11           2:29.15           3:45.79
                                                                       5:02.29           6:18.95           7:35.64           8:52.26
                                                                               10:08.80          11:25.83          12:42.34
                                                                      13:58.77          15:14.48          16:30.45          17:45.73
CAINES, LAUREN        14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR              18:59.94   9             1:11.51           2:27.25           3:43.00
                                                                       4:58.69           6:14.70           7:31.02           8:47.37
                                                                               10:04.07          11:20.49          12:37.21
                                                                      13:54.42          15:10.85          16:27.78          17:44.34
ROWE, ALISON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI              19:12.55  10             1:13.58           2:31.45           3:49.09
                                                                       5:07.26           6:25.23           7:42.77           8:59.89
                                                                               10:16.54          11:33.73          12:51.05
                                                                      14:07.21          15:23.87          16:40.97          17:56.88
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI              19:12.77  11             1:15.75           2:34.94           3:53.77
                                                                       5:12.22           6:31.12           7:48.75           9:06.16
                                                                               10:23.36          11:40.51          12:57.55
                                                                      14:12.75          15:28.11          16:43.82          17:59.87
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI              19:12.80  12             1:17.87           2:37.43           3:57.19
                                                                       5:16.15           6:35.09           7:53.44           9:10.40
                                                                               10:26.96          11:42.76          12:58.52
                                                                      14:13.64          15:28.96          16:44.38          18:00.15
LEE, HILLARY          14 SN CENTRAL VALLE              19:22.27  13             1:14.57           2:31.78           3:49.23
                                                                       5:06.89           6:24.42           7:42.28           8:59.93
                                                                               10:17.40          11:35.30          12:53.52
                                                                      14:11.05          15:28.33          16:46.07          18:04.87
YARBER, CAROLINE      13 SN ARDEN HILLS                19:23.65  14             1:13.24           2:31.63           3:49.54
                                                                       5:07.43           6:25.80           7:43.63           9:01.61
                                                                               10:19.48          11:37.30          12:55.52
                                                                      14:14.05          15:32.24          16:50.19          18:07.91
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     16 PC TERRAPINS SWI              19:28.32  15             1:14.00           2:32.29           3:51.71
                                                                       5:10.36           6:29.07           7:47.72           9:06.13
                                                                               10:24.41          11:42.53          13:00.54
                                                                      14:18.60          15:36.63          16:54.41          18:12.11
SEILER, DEBORAH       17 SN SIERRA MARLIN              19:37.86  16             1:16.08           2:34.44           3:54.05
                                                                       5:13.41           6:33.36           7:51.77           9:10.69
                                                                               10:29.10          11:47.94          13:06.81
                                                                      14:24.90          15:43.25          17:01.50          18:19.54
WIEGEL, JENNY         13 SN ARDEN HILLS                19:56.04  17             1:14.84           2:35.03           3:54.75
                                                                       5:14.63           6:33.87           7:54.24           9:14.95
                                                                               10:35.66          11:56.21          13:17.30
                                                                      14:37.99          15:58.12          17:17.68          18:37.35
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIV              19:57.71  18             1:16.58           2:37.06           3:56.68
                                                                       5:16.26           6:35.81           7:55.35           9:15.17
                                                                               10:34.78          11:55.14          13:15.72
                                                                      14:36.49          15:57.67          17:18.27          18:38.73
KREBS, LAUREN         16 SN VACAVILLE SWI              20:11.67  19             1:14.00           2:34.93           3:57.76
                                                                       5:20.92           6:42.48           8:02.61           9:21.78
                                                                               10:42.61          12:04.11          13:25.87
                                                                      14:47.79          16:09.04          17:30.70          18:52.43

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   OPEN    1500 FREE                                   EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JOHNSON, JESSICA      14 SN UNATTACHED SI              20:13.14  20             1:16.17           2:37.75           3:59.23
                                                                       5:21.40           6:42.61           8:04.42           9:26.00
                                                                               10:48.20          12:09.89          13:31.68
                                                                      14:52.83          16:13.69          17:34.71          18:54.64
HAY, KRISTEN          14 CC AQUATIC CLUB               20:18.33  21             1:17.29           2:38.56           3:59.81
                                                                       5:22.00           6:43.72           8:05.24           9:26.82
                                                                               10:48.00          12:08.99          13:30.65
                                                                      14:52.73          16:14.36          17:36.87          18:58.97
JOHNSON, MEGAN        12 SN UNATTACHED SI              20:19.21  22             1:15.57           2:35.90           3:57.56
                                                                       5:18.78           6:39.84           8:01.84           9:23.26
                                                                               10:45.44          12:07.55          13:29.78
                                                                      14:52.42          16:15.06          17:37.44          18:58.98
JANSEN, MONIKA        15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR              20:22.71  23             1:18.91           2:40.55           4:02.61
                                                                       5:24.25           6:47.30           8:10.25           9:32.11
                                                                               10:55.16          12:16.37          13:37.77
                                                                      15:00.35          16:21.16          17:41.94          19:03.28

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:05.59
   SECTIONAL   1:12.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DIEZI, DOMINIQUE      23 AZ PHOENIX SWIM   1:06.80   1  1:05.42 F1  P
                                                                    F
BAL, TAMARA           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:10.07   5  1:08.24 F2  P
                                                                    F
BLAKEMORE, KELLY      16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:09.63   4  1:09.95 F3  P
                                                                    F
HARRIS, CARRERA       15 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:11.35   9  1:09.98 F4  P
                                                                    F
WINTERS, SHAWNA       20 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:08.18   2  1:10.18 F5  P
                                                                    F
OLSON, SHARON         16 SN REDDING AQUA   1:09.52   3  1:10.23 F6  P
                                                                    F
DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS      17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:10.38   6  1:10.51 F7  P
                                                                    F
BURROWS, NICHOLE      18 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:11.77  10  1:11.11 F8  P
                                                                    F
SANDERS, KELLY        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:10.42   7  1:11.31 F9  P
                                                                    F

ZICK, ALISON          17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:12.54  15  1:11.71 C1  P
                                                                    F
GRANAT, MARGAUX       16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:12.30  13  1:12.03 C2  P
                                                                    F
WIGGINTON, CAROLYN    17 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:12.11  12  1:12.32 C3  P
                                                                    F
ARMOUR, ABRA          16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:12.50  14  1:12.43 C4  P
                                                                    F
LIU, ERICA            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:11.86  11  1:12.48 C5  P
                                                                    F
LAROCHELLE, NATALIE   14 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:13.64  19  1:12.48 C5  P
                                                                    F
BENSON, NICOLE        20 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:13.27  18  1:13.00 C7  P
                                                                    F
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:13.25  17  1:13.69 C8  P
                                                                    F

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FERGUSON, MEGAN       17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:13.19  16  1:14.55 C9  P
                                                                    F

LINSMEIER, KIRA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:14.85  28  1:13.16 B1  P
                                                                    F
OROURKE, NATALIE      16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:13.95  22  1:13.20 B2  P
                                                                    F
HELSTROM, BRITT       14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:13.77  20  1:13.64 B3  P
                                                                    F
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY   12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:14.23  24  1:13.67 B4  P
                                                                    F
WONG, GENEVIEVE       17 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:15.17  30  1:14.54 B5  P
                                                                    F
HEATON, JULIE         16 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:14.12  23  1:14.96 B6  P
                                                                    F
STRAVERS, KELLY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:14.54  26  1:15.14 B7  P
                                                                    F
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:15.99  32  1:15.44 B8  P
                                                                    F
LILLARD, ELIZABETH    15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  1:16.28  33  1:17.73 B9  P
                                                                    F

DIEZI, DOMINIQUE      23 AZ PHOENIX SWIM   1:06.80   1              P
WINTERS, SHAWNA       20 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:08.18   2              P
OLSON, SHARON         16 SN REDDING AQUA   1:09.52   3              P
BLAKEMORE, KELLY      16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:09.63   4              P
BAL, TAMARA           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:10.07   5              P
DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS      17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:10.38   6              P
SANDERS, KELLY        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:10.42   7              P
SCHWEITZER, MARIFAITH 16 SN UNATTACHED SI  1:10.50   8              P
HARRIS, CARRERA       15 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:11.35   9              P
BURROWS, NICHOLE      18 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:11.77  10              P
LIU, ERICA            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:11.86  11              P
WIGGINTON, CAROLYN    17 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:12.11  12              P
GRANAT, MARGAUX       16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:12.30  13              P
ARMOUR, ABRA          16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:12.50  14              P
ZICK, ALISON          17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:12.54  15              P
FERGUSON, MEGAN       17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:13.19  16              P
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:13.25  17              P
BENSON, NICOLE        20 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:13.27  18              P
LAROCHELLE, NATALIE   14 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:13.64  19              P
HELSTROM, BRITT       14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:13.77  20              P
WEST, SARAH           16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:13.81  21              P
OROURKE, NATALIE      16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:13.95  22              P
HEATON, JULIE         16 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:14.12  23              P
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY   12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:14.23  24              P
YOUNGLOVE, KATIE      21 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:14.30  25              P
STRAVERS, KELLY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:14.54  26              P
GARTON, JESSICA       18 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:14.83  27              P
LINSMEIER, KIRA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:14.85  28              P
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:15.12  29              P
WONG, GENEVIEVE       17 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:15.17  30              P
KELLY, ALECIA         16 SN UNATTACHED SI  1:15.95  31              P
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:15.99  32              P
LILLARD, ELIZABETH    15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  1:16.28  33              P
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:16.45  34              P
STICKEL, AMIE         16 SN PARADISE PIRA  1:16.46  35              P
CAINES, LAUREN        14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:16.57  36              P
AVISON, SHANNON       17 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:16.77  37              P
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:17.14  38              P

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MICHENER, KRISTEN     17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:17.23  39              P
MCGHEE, MELISSA       12 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:17.48  40              P
BAIER, KATIE          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUN  1:17.52  41              P
KELLY, ALEXANDRA      14 SN UNATTACHED SI  1:17.63  42              P
OLVEDA, STACIE        12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:17.88  43              P
TUTTLE, ELISE         17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:18.05  44              P
NELSON, ELISE         13 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:18.18  45              P
AKERS, CHRISTINE      14 SN REDDING AQUA   1:18.24  46              P
SZMIDT, HEATHER       16 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:18.32  47              P
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:18.53  48              P
HARMON, NIKKI         13 SN TUOLUMNE COUN  1:18.66  49              P
PLANTARIC, SAMANTHA   12 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:18.70  50              P
REYNOLDS, ALLISON     19 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:18.88  51              P
CULLENWARD, ERIN      16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:19.11  52              P
HALL, JENNIFER        17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:19.26  53              P
SHAFFER, KIMBERLY     14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:19.27  54              P
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:19.46  55              P
WIEGEL, JENNY         13 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:19.86  56              P
HAY, KRISTEN          14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:19.93  57              P
BEAN, MALLORY         16 SN CENTRAL VALLE  1:20.07  58              P
SLOAN, DEVIN          14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:20.11  59              P
IRWIN, LISA           18 SN VACAVILLE SWI  1:20.44  60              P
HAVSTAD, MEGAN        17 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:20.67  61              P
MAKELA, LINDSAY       14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:20.70  62              P
STEPHENSON, MADELINE  15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:21.26  63              P
GRAY, KATHRYN         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:21.60  64              P
OLSON, ANDREA         13 SN CENTRAL VALLE  1:21.77  65              P
WILLIAMS, AISHA       16 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:21.86  66              P
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:22.30  67              P
CHRISTIANSEN, AMY     15 SN CENTRAL VALLE  1:22.31  68              P
GOURLEY, ALISON       15 SN TUOLUMNE COUN  1:22.36  69              P
MARYATT, ASHLEY       13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:23.17  70              P
CHARGUALAF, SABRINA   13 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:23.54  71              P
CHIH, SHANNON         16 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:23.55  72              P
HALL, ALEXANDRA       13 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:24.05  73              P
JOHNSON, MELISSA      17 SN VACAVILLE SWI  1:25.48  74              P
PACKER, NATALIE       15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  1:29.25  75              P

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:19.99
   SECTIONAL   2:34.69

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ANDREWS, LAUREN       16 SN REDDING AQUA   2:26.36   1  2:25.17 F1  P    35.20  1:11.91  1:49.39
                                                                    F    34.11  1:10.00  1:47.62
BAL, TAMARA           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:32.50   4  2:27.55 F2  P    37.00  1:15.72  1:54.51
                                                                    F    36.23  1:13.66  1:51.41
HARRIS, CARRERA       15 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:30.09   2  2:28.09 F3  P    36.92  1:15.52  1:52.23
                                                                    F    36.06  1:13.80  1:51.29
BLAKEMORE, KELLY      16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:34.14   7  2:30.49 F4  P    37.24  1:15.88  1:55.27
                                                                    F    36.12  1:13.92  1:52.49
SCHWEITZER, MARIFAITH 16 SN UNATTACHED SI  2:32.82   5  2:32.09 F5  P    36.14  1:15.36  1:54.48
                                                                    F    36.59  1:15.42  1:54.53
FERGUSON, MEGAN       17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:35.00   8  2:35.87 F6  P    37.69  1:16.94  1:56.66
                                                                    F    37.86  1:17.17  1:57.35
JENNINGS, CHERYL      18 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:35.71  11  2:35.96 F7  P    37.68  1:16.78  1:56.35
                                                                    F    37.84  1:17.24  1:57.17

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:35.26   9  2:35.97 F8  P    36.83  1:15.80  1:55.54
                                                                    F    37.25  1:16.67  1:56.45
ZICK, ALISON          17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:35.87  12  2:36.49 F9  P    37.96  1:17.94  1:57.72
                                                                    F    37.57  1:17.26  1:57.65

GRANAT, MARGAUX       16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:38.50  19  2:31.88 C1  P    36.99  1:16.55  1:57.37
                                                                    F    37.01  1:15.50  1:54.23
BENSON, NICOLE        20 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:38.02  18  2:31.98 C2  P    38.56  1:18.97  1:58.68
                                                                    F    36.88  1:15.42  1:54.23
OLSON, SHARON         16 SN REDDING AQUA   2:36.36  13  2:35.61 C3  P    37.76  1:17.86  1:58.01
                                                                    F    37.37  1:15.62  1:55.48
ARMOUR, ABRA          16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:37.19  15  2:36.44 C4  P    38.31  1:18.64  1:58.81
                                                                    F    38.10  1:17.69  1:58.49
OROURKE, NATALIE      16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:36.85  14  2:36.97 C5  P    37.13  1:16.57  1:57.02
                                                                    F    37.49  1:17.04  1:57.13
OLVEDA, STACIE        12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:38.88  20  2:38.08 C6  P    38.20  1:19.38  1:59.57
                                                                    F    38.06  1:17.78  1:58.72
VAN DER LINDE, LARISS 15 SN CHICO AQUA JE  2:42.10  23  2:42.88 C7  P    38.22  1:19.81  2:01.00
                                                                    F    38.84  1:19.59  2:01.33
AKERS, CHRISTINE      14 SN REDDING AQUA   2:45.45  29  2:47.57 C8  P    39.51  1:20.59  2:03.71
                                                                    F    39.27  1:21.29  2:04.50
YARBER, CAROLINE      13 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:43.12  25          C   P    40.09  1:21.78  2:02.74

HAY, KRISTEN          14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:47.10  33  2:43.92 B1  P    40.02  1:22.97  2:05.97
                                                                    F    39.81  1:21.85  2:03.54
STICKEL, AMIE         16 SN PARADISE PIRA  2:48.79  37  2:44.78 B2  P    38.56  1:21.02  2:04.71
                                                                    F    38.40  1:20.35  2:03.01
STRAVERS, KELLY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:47.68  34  2:45.81 B3  P    40.18  1:22.98  2:06.48
                                                                    F    38.78  1:21.15  2:04.83
GRAY, KATHRYN         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:49.27  38  2:48.69 B4  P    39.75  1:23.28  2:07.36
                                                                    F    38.57  1:21.43  2:05.86
SIMENSTAD, ELIZABETH  15 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:48.08  36  2:53.17 B5  P    40.12  1:23.63  2:07.36
                                                                    F    41.05  1:24.54  2:09.81
KLINE, TORI           14 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:46.05  30          B   P    40.40  1:22.99  2:05.54
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:46.22  31          B   P    39.81  1:22.51  2:04.90
HEATON, JULIE         16 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:47.01  32          B   P    39.69  1:21.24  2:04.10
HARMON, NIKKI         13 SN TUOLUMNE COUN  2:47.99  35          B   P    40.22  1:22.48  2:06.39

ANDREWS, LAUREN       16 SN REDDING AQUA   2:26.36   1              P    35.20  1:11.91  1:49.39
HARRIS, CARRERA       15 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:30.09   2              P    36.92  1:15.52  1:52.23
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:30.76   3              P    36.22  1:14.24  1:52.96
BAL, TAMARA           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:32.50   4              P    37.00  1:15.72  1:54.51
SCHWEITZER, MARIFAITH 16 SN UNATTACHED SI  2:32.82   5              P    36.14  1:15.36  1:54.48
WINTERS, SHAWNA       20 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:33.37   6              P    36.75  1:15.28  1:54.53
BLAKEMORE, KELLY      16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:34.14   7              P    37.24  1:15.88  1:55.27
FERGUSON, MEGAN       17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:35.00   8              P    37.69  1:16.94  1:56.66
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:35.26   9              P    36.83  1:15.80  1:55.54
OROZCO, CYNTHIA       17 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:35.49  10              P    38.20  1:17.69  1:57.77
JENNINGS, CHERYL      18 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:35.71  11              P    37.68  1:16.78  1:56.35
ZICK, ALISON          17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:35.87  12              P    37.96  1:17.94  1:57.72
OLSON, SHARON         16 SN REDDING AQUA   2:36.36  13              P    37.76  1:17.86  1:58.01
OROURKE, NATALIE      16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:36.85  14              P    37.13  1:16.57  1:57.02
ARMOUR, ABRA          16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:37.19  15              P    38.31  1:18.64  1:58.81
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:37.51  16              P    38.42  1:18.05  1:58.67
SANDERS, KELLY        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:37.63  17              P    36.97  1:16.49  1:57.63
BENSON, NICOLE        20 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:38.02  18              P    38.56  1:18.97  1:58.68
GRANAT, MARGAUX       16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:38.50  19              P    36.99  1:16.55  1:57.37
OLVEDA, STACIE        12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:38.88  20              P    38.20  1:19.38  1:59.57
GARTON, JESSICA       18 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:40.46  21              P    38.85  1:20.24  2:01.00
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:40.92  22              P    39.15  1:19.65  2:00.90

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VAN DER LINDE, LARISS 15 SN CHICO AQUA JE  2:42.10  23              P    38.22  1:19.81  2:01.00
WEST, SARAH           16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:42.71  24              P    40.11  1:21.63  2:03.00
CAINES, LAUREN        14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:43.78  26              P    38.10  1:18.97  2:01.73
LILLARD, ELIZABETH    15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:43.87  27              P    38.27  1:19.50  2:01.90
KELLY, ALECIA         16 SN UNATTACHED SI  2:45.33  28              P    39.84  1:21.66  2:03.27
AKERS, CHRISTINE      14 SN REDDING AQUA   2:45.45  29              P    39.51  1:20.59  2:03.71
HAY, KRISTEN          14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:47.10  33              P    40.02  1:22.97  2:05.97
STRAVERS, KELLY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:47.68  34              P    40.18  1:22.98  2:06.48
SIMENSTAD, ELIZABETH  15 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:48.08  36              P    40.12  1:23.63  2:07.36
STICKEL, AMIE         16 SN PARADISE PIRA  2:48.79  37              P    38.56  1:21.02  2:04.71
GRAY, KATHRYN         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:49.27  38              P    39.75  1:23.28  2:07.36
NELSON, ELISE         13 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:49.33  39              P    41.39  1:24.62  2:08.06
BAIER, KATIE          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUN  2:49.45  40              P    40.36  1:23.72  2:06.96
PLANTARIC, SAMANTHA   12 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:49.54  41              P    40.25  1:23.77  2:07.54
MITCHELL, AMY         16 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:50.62  42              P    41.32  1:23.77  2:07.48
KLIEWER, AIMEE        14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:51.78  43              P    41.07  1:25.26  2:09.61
SLOAN, DEVIN          14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:53.13  44              P    41.37  1:25.85  2:10.23
BEAN, MALLORY         16 SN CENTRAL VALLE  2:56.42  45              P    41.59  1:25.42  2:11.07
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY   12 SN SIERRA MARLIN   DQUED                   P    38.34  1:19.18  1:59.66

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:13.29
   SECTIONAL   1:21.29

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LIU, ERICA            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:15.16   2  1:12.88 F1  P    35.56
                                                                    F    35.57
SCHMIDT, HEIDI        18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:12.95   1  1:12.89 F2  P    34.78
                                                                    F    34.95
HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:16.68   3  1:16.75 F3  P    36.95
                                                                    F    37.06
RAWLINS, ANGIE        20 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:18.34   4  1:18.17 F4  P    37.56
                                                                    F    37.21
FERGUSON, MEGAN       17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:18.62   5  1:19.46 F5  P    37.20
                                                                    F    37.66
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:18.86   6  1:19.72 F6  P    37.57
                                                                    F    37.99
COVINGTON, TAMBER     19 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:19.05   7  1:20.40 F7  P    37.09
                                                                    F    37.89
HERNANDEZ, SARAH      16 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:21.30  10  1:20.88 F8  P    39.58
                                                                    F    38.81
JENNINGS, MICHELLE    16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:20.29   8  1:22.31 F9  P    38.50
                                                                    F    39.06

WONG, GENEVIEVE       17 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:22.38  13  1:20.70 C1  P    39.07
                                                                    F    38.68
MARYATT, ASHLEY       13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:22.63  14  1:21.09 C2  P    39.29
                                                                    F    38.71
FRAZIER, BARBARA      15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:23.14  16  1:21.38 C3  P    40.02
                                                                    F    38.99
MACKEY, AMY           19 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:23.15  17  1:21.74 C4  P    39.16
                                                                    F    38.61
BUSAY, CASSANDRA      17 SN VACAVILLE SWI  1:21.97  11  1:22.26 C5  P    39.21
                                                                    F    38.65
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:22.90  15  1:22.53 C6  P    40.04
                                                                    F    39.64

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:23.26  18  1:23.67 C7  P    38.76
                                                                    F    39.54
HASTERT, STEPHANIE    16 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:23.48  20  1:23.89 C8  P    40.12
                                                                    F    40.15
CHAMBERS, MEGAN       13 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:22.33  12  1:23.94 C9  P    38.98
                                                                    F    40.30

YOSHIDA, SEDONIA      19 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:24.00  22  1:21.79 B1  P    40.92
                                                                    F    40.09
NISSEN, JESSICA       15 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:24.46  24  1:22.53 B2  P    39.85
                                                                    F    39.11
TWILLING, KENDAL      13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:25.40  32  1:23.48 B3  P    39.03
                                                                    F    39.04
YOUNG, LESLEY         12 SN CENTRAL VALLE  1:25.07  28  1:24.90 B4  P    40.08
                                                                    F    40.65
SIMENSTAD, ELIZABETH  15 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:24.17  23  1:24.91 B5  P    39.30
                                                                    F    40.02
STETSON, CHIARA       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:27.38  36  1:26.72 B6  P    41.64
                                                                    F    41.52
NELSON, SARA          18 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:24.66  26   DQUED  B   P    40.23
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:27.25  35   DQUED  B   P    41.32
HARMON, NIKKI         13 SN TUOLUMNE COUN  1:27.78  37   DQUED  B   P    42.14

SCHMIDT, HEIDI        18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:12.95   1              P    34.78
LIU, ERICA            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:15.16   2              P    35.56
HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:16.68   3              P    36.95
RAWLINS, ANGIE        20 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:18.34   4              P    37.56
FERGUSON, MEGAN       17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:18.62   5              P    37.20
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:18.86   6              P    37.57
COVINGTON, TAMBER     19 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:19.05   7              P    37.09
JENNINGS, MICHELLE    16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:20.29   8              P    38.50
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:20.43   9              P    39.20
HERNANDEZ, SARAH      16 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:21.30  10              P    39.58
BUSAY, CASSANDRA      17 SN VACAVILLE SWI  1:21.97  11              P    39.21
CHAMBERS, MEGAN       13 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:22.33  12              P    38.98
WONG, GENEVIEVE       17 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:22.38  13              P    39.07
MARYATT, ASHLEY       13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:22.63  14              P    39.29
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:22.90  15              P    40.04
FRAZIER, BARBARA      15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:23.14  16              P    40.02
MACKEY, AMY           19 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:23.15  17              P    39.16
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:23.26  18              P    38.76
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:23.32  19              P    39.64
HASTERT, STEPHANIE    16 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:23.48  20              P    40.12
LEOPOLD, JENNIFER     13 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:23.85  21              P    40.77
YOSHIDA, SEDONIA      19 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:24.00  22              P    40.92
SIMENSTAD, ELIZABETH  15 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:24.17  23              P    39.30
NISSEN, JESSICA       15 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:24.46  24              P    39.85
ROVO, MARINA          16 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:24.63  25              P    40.00
NELSON, SARA          18 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:24.66  26              P    40.23
SZMIDT, HEATHER       16 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:24.84  27              P    39.99
KELLY, ALEXANDRA      14 SN UNATTACHED SI  1:25.07  29              P    41.01
YOUNG, LESLEY         12 SN CENTRAL VALLE  1:25.07  28              P    40.08
DUTY, ADINA           16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:25.29  30              P    39.91
KLIEWER, AIMEE        14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:25.32  31              P    40.96
TWILLING, KENDAL      13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:25.40  32              P    39.03
FEENEY, NORA          16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:26.49  33              P    41.44
MAKELA, LINDSAY       14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:27.11  34              P    41.22
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:27.25  35              P    41.32
STETSON, CHIARA       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:27.38  36              P    41.64
HARMON, NIKKI         13 SN TUOLUMNE COUN  1:27.78  37              P    42.14

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:27.91  38              P    41.79
MILLER, ALICIA        13 SN REDDING SWIM   1:28.33  39              P    41.96
BAIER, KATIE          14 SN TUOLUMNE COUN  1:28.37  40              P    42.72
HAMMERWOLD, DANA      16 SN VACAVILLE SWI  1:29.01  41              P    42.52
GYORFFY, JANELLE      14 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:29.47  42              P    42.02
MENDEZ-NUNEZ, MARIE   14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:29.79  43              P    42.31
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:30.34  44              P    43.66
LEMMUS, CORINA        15 SN PARADISE PIRA  1:30.51  45              P    42.49
MILLER, ANGIE         16 SN REDDING SWIM   1:30.78  46              P    42.04
WILSON, KATE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:31.41  47              P    43.75
GRAY, ALLISON         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:31.64  48              P    43.84
FERGUSON, JESSICA     11 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:32.00  49              P    45.20
SEWELL, AMY           16 SN PARADISE PIRA  1:33.89  50              P    44.06
CHRISTIANSEN, AMY     15 SN CENTRAL VALLE  1:34.07  51              P    44.22
CULPEPPER, CODY       13 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:34.16  52              P    44.54
HALL, ALEXANDRA       13 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:37.87  53              P    46.12

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:38.09
   SECTIONAL   2:54.89

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:42.63   4  2:40.12 F1  P           1:20.48
                                                                    F           1:19.35
LIU, ERICA            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:40.18   1  2:40.16 F2  P           1:17.19
                                                                    F           1:18.96
SCHMIDT, HEIDI        18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:42.13   3  2:40.18 F3  P           1:18.91
                                                                    F           1:18.22
COVINGTON, TAMBER     19 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:42.03   2  2:46.04 F4  P           1:19.00
                                                                    F           1:19.15
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:49.99   6  2:49.94 F5  P           1:24.58
                                                                    F           1:23.33
FERGUSON, MEGAN       17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:48.87   5  2:50.38 F6  P           1:22.31
                                                                    F           1:22.66
DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS      17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:50.89   7  2:50.53 F7  P           1:23.30
                                                                    F           1:23.56
ROBBINS, ERICA        14 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:51.15   8  2:50.77 F8  P           1:22.50
                                                                    F           1:23.26
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:51.85   9  2:51.76 F9  P           1:25.23
                                                                    F           1:24.45

HASTERT, STEPHANIE    16 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:53.42  10  2:52.95 C1  P           1:25.28
                                                                    F           1:24.92
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:56.61  16  2:54.07 C2  P           1:26.44
                                                                    F           1:24.79
WONG, GENEVIEVE       17 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:56.01  14  2:55.10 C3  P           1:25.39
                                                                    F           1:24.31
YOSHIDA, SEDONIA      19 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:54.73  12  2:55.28 C4  P           1:27.12
                                                                    F           1:27.70
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:53.94  11  2:56.05 C5  P           1:24.56
                                                                    F           1:25.38
REIDL, ROBIN          12 SN CENTRAL VALLE  2:57.13  19  2:56.89 C6  P           1:25.93
                                                                    F           1:26.99
FRAZIER, BARBARA      15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:56.99  18  2:57.46 C7  P           1:26.98
                                                                    F           1:26.24
SWEENEY, ANNIE        16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:55.23  13  2:59.00 C8  P           1:25.61
                                                                    F           1:27.84

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BUSAY, CASSANDRA      17 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:56.34  15  3:01.25 C9  P           1:25.37
                                                                    F           1:28.68

NISSEN, JESSICA       15 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:59.20  24  2:56.30 B1  P           1:26.85
                                                                    F           1:25.88
MARYATT, ASHLEY       13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:57.16  20  2:56.58 B2  P           1:24.62
                                                                    F           1:25.70
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:59.11  22  2:57.85 B3  P           1:24.74
                                                                    F           1:26.22
DUTY, ADINA           16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:58.52  21  3:02.58 B4  P           1:26.41
                                                                    F           1:26.91
LEOPOLD, JENNIFER     13 SN ARDEN HILLS    3:06.93  36  3:03.78 B5  P           1:31.79
                                                                    F           1:29.27
YOUNG, LESLEY         12 SN CENTRAL VALLE  3:00.14  26  3:04.37 B6  P           1:28.85
                                                                    F           1:28.91
STETSON, CHIARA       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  3:02.21  29  3:05.23 B7  P           1:28.20
                                                                    F           1:29.33
TWILLING, KENDAL      13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  3:04.06  32          B   P           1:27.33
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  3:04.17  33          B   P           1:30.52
CULLENWARD, ERIN      16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  3:05.54  34          B   P           1:29.87

LIU, ERICA            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:40.18   1              P           1:17.19
COVINGTON, TAMBER     19 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:42.03   2              P           1:19.00
SCHMIDT, HEIDI        18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:42.13   3              P           1:18.91
HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:42.63   4              P           1:20.48
FERGUSON, MEGAN       17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:48.87   5              P           1:22.31
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:49.99   6              P           1:24.58
DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS      17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:50.89   7              P           1:23.30
ROBBINS, ERICA        14 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:51.15   8              P           1:22.50
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:51.85   9              P           1:25.23
HASTERT, STEPHANIE    16 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:53.42  10              P           1:25.28
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:53.94  11              P           1:24.56
YOSHIDA, SEDONIA      19 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:54.73  12              P           1:27.12
SWEENEY, ANNIE        16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:55.23  13              P           1:25.61
WONG, GENEVIEVE       17 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:56.01  14              P           1:25.39
BUSAY, CASSANDRA      17 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:56.34  15              P           1:25.37
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:56.61  16              P           1:26.44
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:56.71  17              P           1:27.03
FRAZIER, BARBARA      15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:56.99  18              P           1:26.98
REIDL, ROBIN          12 SN CENTRAL VALLE  2:57.13  19              P           1:25.93
MARYATT, ASHLEY       13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:57.16  20              P           1:24.62
DUTY, ADINA           16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:58.52  21              P           1:26.41
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:59.11  22              P           1:24.74
SZMIDT, HEATHER       16 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:59.17  23              P           1:26.48
NISSEN, JESSICA       15 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:59.20  24              P           1:26.85
KELLY, ALEXANDRA      14 SN UNATTACHED SI  2:59.25  25              P           1:28.06
YOUNG, LESLEY         12 SN CENTRAL VALLE  3:00.14  26              P           1:28.85
MCGHEE, MELISSA       12 SN ARDEN HILLS    3:01.66  27              P           1:27.63
FEENEY, NORA          16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  3:01.74  28              P           1:28.07
STETSON, CHIARA       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  3:02.21  29              P           1:28.20
WEST, HEATHER         14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  3:03.01  30              P           1:28.00
NELSON, SARA          18 SN ARDEN HILLS    3:03.02  31              P           1:29.39
KLIEWER, AIMEE        14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  3:06.90  35              P           1:30.74
LEOPOLD, JENNIFER     13 SN ARDEN HILLS    3:06.93  36              P           1:31.79
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  3:07.25  37              P           1:33.00
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  3:07.49  38              P           1:29.63
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  3:07.92  39              P           1:29.54
HARMON, NIKKI         13 SN TUOLUMNE COUN  3:09.63  40              P           1:30.69
MAKELA, LINDSAY       14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  3:09.70  41              P           1:28.67
MILLER, ALICIA        13 SN REDDING SWIM   3:10.72  42              P           1:32.36

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MITCHELL, AMY         16 CC AQUATIC CLUB   3:12.84  43              P           1:34.38
OLSON, ANDREA         13 SN CENTRAL VALLE  3:13.96  44              P           1:35.13
MENDEZ-NUNEZ, MARIE   14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  3:14.22  45              P           1:31.77
CALLAHAM, SARAH       15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   3:14.24  46              P           1:34.17
LEMMUS, CORINA        15 SN PARADISE PIRA  3:14.66  47              P           1:33.32
GRAY, ALLISON         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  3:15.93  48              P           1:34.71
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  3:18.07  49              P           1:35.63
PACKER, NATALIE       15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  3:18.19  50              P           1:37.14
HERMAN, JOCELINE      13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  3:18.24  51              P           1:35.08
WOODWARD, AUDRA       16 SN PENGUIN SWIM   3:20.22  52              P           1:38.64
PIERACCI, ALLISON     15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  3:21.38  53              P           1:37.17
SEWELL, AMY           16 SN PARADISE PIRA  3:21.45  54              P           1:35.40
HAY, KRISTEN          14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   3:24.03  55              P           1:40.70
TAJERAN, SHEEVA       12 SN CALIFORNIA CA  3:30.73  56              P           1:40.29
PAGLIERE, ALYSSA      14 SN ARDEN HILLS     DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:03.09
   SECTIONAL   1:09.69

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

YOUNGLOVE, KATIE      21 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:05.90   1  1:05.23 F1  P    31.79
                                                                    F    31.52
LIU, ERICA            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:07.54   4  1:05.67 F2  P    32.29
                                                                    F    31.59
DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS      17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:06.35   3  1:06.16 F3  P    31.21
                                                                    F    31.30
DALEY, KRISTA         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:05.96   2  1:07.73 F4  P    30.84
                                                                    F    32.37
GRUDA, ASHLEY         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:07.74   6  1:07.95 F5  P    31.94
                                                                    F    31.89
LOEFFLER, LINDSAY     18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:08.11   7  1:08.07 F6  P    32.51
                                                                    F    32.59
SCHMIDT, HEIDI        18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:08.27   8  1:08.53 F7  P    31.71
                                                                    F    32.21
RIGHOS, ARLIE         15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:08.76   9  1:08.65 F8  P    32.52
                                                                    F    32.73
HUSTON, KRISTIN       18 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:08.80  10  1:10.88 F9  P    32.10
                                                                    F    33.37

SCHWEITZER, MARIFAITH 16 SN UNATTACHED SI  1:08.89  11  1:07.56 C1  P    32.37
                                                                    F    31.80
HALL, JESSICA         15 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:09.48  14  1:08.70 C2  P    32.51
                                                                    F    32.78
GARTON, JESSICA       18 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:09.54  15  1:09.33 C3  P    32.39
                                                                    F    32.44
SEILER, DEBORAH       17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:09.13  12  1:09.83 C4  P    32.69
                                                                    F    33.21
ROWE, ALISON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:10.00  18  1:09.92 C5  P    32.87
                                                                    F    32.61
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:09.74  17  1:10.65 C6  P    32.77
                                                                    F    33.20
MARSMAN, MARIE        18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:10.42  21  1:10.93 C7  P    33.79
                                                                    F    33.42
RYLE, ANNIE           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:09.48  13  1:11.15 C8  P    32.53
                                                                    F    33.38

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HOLZWARTH, KARA       18 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:10.15  20  1:11.64 C9  P    32.87
                                                                    F    33.55

HALL, JENNIFER        17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:11.24  26  1:10.54 B1  P    33.71
                                                                    F    33.44
MELCONIAN, BREANNE    18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:12.45  32  1:10.91 B2  P    33.65
                                                                    F    33.25
NELSON, SARA          18 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:10.83  25  1:11.56 B3  P    34.03
                                                                    F    34.19
YOSHIDA, SEDONIA      19 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:12.38  31  1:12.80 B4  P    35.00
                                                                    F    35.35
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:13.01  33  1:12.83 B5  P    35.08
                                                                    F    34.62
HELSTROM, BRITT       14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:11.38  28  1:13.07 B6  P    34.23
                                                                    F    35.38
MISSLIN, MARISSA      15 SN REDDING AQUA   1:11.90  29  1:14.28 B7  P    33.51
                                                                    F    34.66
NISSEN, JESSICA       15 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:12.23  30  1:14.39 B8  P    34.15
                                                                    F    34.95
RAWLINS, ANGIE        20 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:10.53  23  1:16.73 B9  P    32.82
                                                                    F    35.43
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:10.59  24          B   P    34.92

YOUNGLOVE, KATIE      21 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:05.90   1              P    31.79
DALEY, KRISTA         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:05.96   2              P    30.84
DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS      17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:06.35   3              P    31.21
LIU, ERICA            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:07.54   4              P    32.29
HERNANDEZ, SARAH      16 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:07.69   5              P    32.56
GRUDA, ASHLEY         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:07.74   6              P    31.94
LOEFFLER, LINDSAY     18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:08.11   7              P    32.51
SCHMIDT, HEIDI        18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:08.27   8              P    31.71
RIGHOS, ARLIE         15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:08.76   9              P    32.52
HUSTON, KRISTIN       18 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:08.80  10              P    32.10
SCHWEITZER, MARIFAITH 16 SN UNATTACHED SI  1:08.89  11              P    32.37
SEILER, DEBORAH       17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:09.13  12              P    32.69
HALL, JESSICA         15 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:09.48  14              P    32.51
RYLE, ANNIE           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:09.48  13              P    32.53
GARTON, JESSICA       18 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:09.54  15              P    32.39
MILLER, ROBYN         17 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:09.65  16              P    32.76
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:09.74  17              P    32.77
ROWE, ALISON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:10.00  18              P    32.87
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:10.11  19              P    32.85
HOLZWARTH, KARA       18 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:10.15  20              P    32.87
MARSMAN, MARIE        18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:10.42  21              P    33.79
OROZCO, CYNTHIA       17 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:10.51  22              P    33.41
RAWLINS, ANGIE        20 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:10.53  23              P    32.82
NELSON, SARA          18 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:10.83  25              P    34.03
HALL, JENNIFER        17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:11.24  26              P    33.71
WRONN, KATIE          16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:11.27  27              P    33.02
HELSTROM, BRITT       14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:11.38  28              P    34.23
MISSLIN, MARISSA      15 SN REDDING AQUA   1:11.90  29              P    33.51
NISSEN, JESSICA       15 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:12.23  30              P    34.15
YOSHIDA, SEDONIA      19 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:12.38  31              P    35.00
MELCONIAN, BREANNE    18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:12.45  32              P    33.65
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:13.01  33              P    35.08
KELLY, ALEXANDRA      14 SN UNATTACHED SI  1:13.24  35              P    34.16
YOUNG, LESLEY         12 SN CENTRAL VALLE  1:13.24  34              P    35.83
BLAKEMORE, KELLY      16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:13.82  36              P    34.29
CHIH, SHANNON         16 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:13.85  38              P    33.95
MARTIN, KATELYN       13 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:13.85  37              P    34.24

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JANSEN, MONIKA        15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:13.99  39              P    35.37
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:14.03  40              P    34.81
WILLIAMS, AISHA       16 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:14.04  41              P    34.37
AKERS, CHRISTINE      14 SN REDDING AQUA   1:14.13  42              P    35.02
WINTERS, SHAWNA       20 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:14.19  43              P    35.07
GRAY, ALLISON         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:14.20  44              P    34.58
GYORFFY, JANELLE      14 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:14.24  45
CHAMBERS, MEGAN       13 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:14.51  46              P    34.89
MARTIN, JESSICA       16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:14.63  47              P    35.16
LEE, HILLARY          14 SN CENTRAL VALLE  1:14.69  48              P    35.84
PACE, ALEXA           14 SN REDDING AQUA   1:15.42  49              P    35.20
JIMENEZ, KAYLA        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:15.60  50              P    36.06
IRWIN, LISA           18 SN VACAVILLE SWI  1:15.63  51              P    33.89
PENNEY, ALICE         18 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:16.16  52              P    34.94
CHRISTIANSEN, AMY     15 SN CENTRAL VALLE  1:16.45  53              P    35.43
HAVSTAD, MEGAN        17 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:16.63  54              P    35.08
SHAFFER, KIMBERLY     14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:16.78  55              P    36.40
LEOPOLD, JENNIFER     13 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:17.52  56              P    37.02
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:18.63  57              P    37.02
WONG, GENEVIEVE       17 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:18.68  58              P    36.05
MENDEZ-NUNEZ, MARIE   14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:19.09  59              P    37.45
CHARGUALAF, SABRINA   13 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:19.17  60              P    37.25
STEPHENSON, MADELINE  15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:20.05  61              P    37.75
WOODWARD, AUDRA       16 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:20.54  62              P    38.13
HALL, ALEXANDRA       13 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:21.24  63              P    36.43
TRAUB, LESLI          12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:21.35  64              P    38.13
FRAZIER, BARBARA      15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:22.53  65              P    38.76
STICKEL, AMIE         16 SN PARADISE PIRA  1:24.24  66
TAJERAN, SHEEVA       12 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:25.99  67              P    39.71

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:17.29
   SECTIONAL   2:32.89

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DALEY, KRISTA         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:22.73   1  2:23.87 F1  P           1:09.08
                                                                    F           1:10.53
YOUNGLOVE, KATIE      21 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:24.83   2  2:24.92 F2  P           1:09.32
                                                                    F           1:11.03
LOEFFLER, LINDSAY     18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:26.23   3  2:27.51 F3  P           1:09.93
                                                                    F           1:11.15
SCHWEITZER, MARIFAITH 16 SN UNATTACHED SI  2:29.55   5  2:28.56 F4  P           1:10.70
                                                                    F           1:11.43
SEILER, DEBORAH       17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:28.71   4  2:28.65 F5  P           1:11.71
                                                                    F           1:11.38
GARTON, JESSICA       18 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:29.72   6  2:29.85 F6  P           1:12.33
                                                                    F           1:12.28
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:30.59   7  2:30.80 F7  P           1:13.77
                                                                    F           1:13.03
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:32.90  10  2:31.20 F8  P           1:14.18
                                                                    F           1:13.43
GRUDA, ASHLEY         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:31.70   8  2:37.52 F9  P           1:10.65
                                                                    F           1:12.41

RIGHOS, ARLIE         15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:36.53  19  2:33.30 C1  P           1:14.28
                                                                    F           1:14.04

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

YOSHIDA, SEDONIA      19 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:36.05  17  2:34.04 C2  P           1:15.22
                                                                    F           1:16.49
SWEENEY, ANNIE        16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:33.29  11  2:34.94 C3  P           1:13.97
                                                                    F           1:13.95
ROWE, ALISON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:33.73  13  2:36.30 C4  P           1:14.81
                                                                    F           1:13.67
NELSON, SARA          18 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:35.68  15  2:36.34 C5  P           1:15.31
                                                                    F           1:16.87
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:37.46  20  2:36.72 C6  P           1:16.82
                                                                    F           1:15.93
LEE, HILLARY          14 SN CENTRAL VALLE  2:39.97  23  2:37.70 C7  P           1:15.40
                                                                    F           1:15.84
WINTERS, SHAWNA       20 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:37.92  21  2:44.01 C8  P           1:14.46
                                                                    F           1:17.32
JANSEN, MONIKA        15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:36.08  18  2:48.00 C9  P           1:15.71
                                                                    F           1:19.84
AVISON, SHANNON       17 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:33.54  12   DQUED  C   P           1:14.14

NISSEN, JESSICA       15 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:40.68  24  2:35.50 B1  P           1:16.78
                                                                    F           1:13.59
HALL, JESSICA         15 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:46.01  28  2:38.81 B2  P           1:16.62
                                                                    F           1:16.25
MARTIN, KATELYN       13 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:43.66  26  2:42.01 B3  P           1:17.48
                                                                    F           1:15.26
MELCONIAN, BREANNE    18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:41.53  25  2:42.54 B4  P           1:16.00
                                                                    F           1:16.68
FAVERO, CRISTINA      16 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:46.39  29  2:44.43 B5  P           1:18.42
                                                                    F           1:18.10
KLIEWER, AIMEE        14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:44.40  27  2:45.70 B6  P           1:19.32
                                                                    F           1:19.28
GRAY, ALLISON         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:47.49  31  2:50.21 B7  P           1:17.23
                                                                    F           1:19.15
ARMOUR, SARAH         14 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:55.28  35          B   P           1:21.25

DALEY, KRISTA         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:22.73   1              P           1:09.08
YOUNGLOVE, KATIE      21 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:24.83   2              P           1:09.32
LOEFFLER, LINDSAY     18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:26.23   3              P           1:09.93
SEILER, DEBORAH       17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:28.71   4              P           1:11.71
SCHWEITZER, MARIFAITH 16 SN UNATTACHED SI  2:29.55   5              P           1:10.70
GARTON, JESSICA       18 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:29.72   6              P           1:12.33
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:30.59   7              P           1:13.77
GRUDA, ASHLEY         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:31.70   8              P           1:10.65
RYLE, ANNIE           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:31.72   9              P           1:12.63
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:32.90  10              P           1:14.18
SWEENEY, ANNIE        16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:33.29  11              P           1:13.97
AVISON, SHANNON       17 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:33.54  12              P           1:14.14
ROWE, ALISON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:33.73  13              P           1:14.81
YAMAHATA, ASHLEY      14 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:33.82  14              P           1:13.64
NELSON, SARA          18 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:35.68  15              P           1:15.31
WRONN, KATIE          16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:35.99  16              P           1:15.13
YOSHIDA, SEDONIA      19 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:36.05  17              P           1:15.22
JANSEN, MONIKA        15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:36.08  18              P           1:15.71
RIGHOS, ARLIE         15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:36.53  19              P           1:14.28
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:37.46  20              P           1:16.82
WINTERS, SHAWNA       20 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:37.92  21              P           1:14.46
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:39.13  22              P           1:15.95
LEE, HILLARY          14 SN CENTRAL VALLE  2:39.97  23              P           1:15.40
NISSEN, JESSICA       15 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:40.68  24              P           1:16.78
MELCONIAN, BREANNE    18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:41.53  25              P           1:16.00
MARTIN, KATELYN       13 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:43.66  26              P           1:17.48

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KLIEWER, AIMEE        14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:44.40  27              P           1:19.32
HALL, JESSICA         15 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:46.01  28              P           1:16.62
FAVERO, CRISTINA      16 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:46.39  29              P           1:18.42
SHAFFER, KIMBERLY     14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:47.20  30              P           1:18.23
GRAY, ALLISON         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:47.49  31              P           1:17.23
MARTIN, JESSICA       16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:50.61  32              P           1:20.47
CHARGUALAF, SABRINA   13 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:52.35  33              P           1:20.42
IRWIN, LISA           18 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:52.54  34              P           1:20.18
TRAUB, LESLI          12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:58.34  36              P           1:25.49
WOODWARD, AUDRA       16 SN PENGUIN SWIM    DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:21.49
   SECTIONAL   2:36.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS      17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:26.06   1  2:24.22 F1  P    31.71  1:09.53  1:53.58
                                                                    F    31.21  1:08.31  1:51.76
SCHMIDT, HEIDI        18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:26.64   2  2:26.26 F2  P    32.16  1:12.87  1:53.57
                                                                    F    32.09  1:13.76  1:53.40
HARRIS, CARRERA       15 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:30.12   3  2:29.77 F3  P    32.93  1:10.06  1:56.25
                                                                    F    33.30  1:11.17  1:56.24
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:30.33   4  2:29.95 F4  P    33.73  1:13.81  1:56.27
                                                                    F    33.30  1:12.99  1:56.35
SCHWEITZER, MARIFAITH 16 SN UNATTACHED SI  2:31.35   5  2:30.22 F5  P    32.56  1:11.86  1:57.22
                                                                    F    32.56  1:11.81  1:56.20
SANDERS, KELLY        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:32.18   9  2:30.68 F6  P    33.89  1:12.07  1:57.60
                                                                    F    33.66  1:12.49  1:56.51
FERGUSON, MEGAN       17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:31.62   7  2:31.81 F7  P    33.82  1:13.15  1:56.99
                                                                    F    34.01  1:14.12  1:57.57
HUSTON, KRISTIN       18 SN CHICO AQUA JE  2:31.38   6  2:33.85 F8  P    31.91  1:11.64  1:57.11
                                                                    F    33.08  1:14.04  1:59.74
DALEY, KRISTA         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:31.72   8  2:40.62 F9  P    30.97  1:12.30  1:58.09
                                                                    F    33.20  1:18.04  2:05.57

BAL, TAMARA           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:33.51  11  2:30.54 C1  P    34.52  1:12.91  1:59.02
                                                                    F    33.79  1:11.28  1:56.64
GARTON, JESSICA       18 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:34.44  16  2:32.36 C2  P    33.55  1:14.35  1:59.52
                                                                    F    33.01  1:12.46  1:57.76
GRANAT, MARGAUX       16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:33.83  14  2:32.81 C3  P    33.72  1:12.76  1:58.49
                                                                    F    33.77  1:12.83  1:57.95
SWEENEY, ANNIE        16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:33.57  12  2:34.42 C4  P    33.59  1:15.08  1:59.84
                                                                    F    34.24  1:16.31  2:00.39
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:34.68  17  2:35.08 C5  P    33.90  1:14.32  2:00.34
                                                                    F    34.32  1:14.92  2:01.09
YOSHIDA, SEDONIA      19 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:37.58  22  2:35.88 C6  P    35.51  1:17.14  2:02.12
                                                                    F    35.05  1:16.75  2:01.35
COVINGTON, TAMBER     19 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:36.83  21  2:36.62 C7  P    34.90  1:17.02  2:00.94
                                                                    F    34.63  1:17.16  2:01.05
RYLE, ANNIE           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:36.11  18  2:37.36 C8  P    32.55  1:12.33  2:01.44
                                                                    F    33.02  1:14.37  2:03.10
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:38.07  25  2:39.47 C9  P    34.77  1:14.77  2:02.38
                                                                    F    35.29  1:15.62  2:03.54

CHAMBERS, MEGAN       13 SN CHICO AQUA JE  2:38.85  31  2:37.06 B1  P    34.45  1:15.60  2:01.47
                                                                    F    33.92  1:15.56  2:00.78

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HASTERT, STEPHANIE    16 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:38.56  28  2:38.28 B2  P    35.29  1:18.74  2:03.32
                                                                    F    35.31  1:19.29  2:03.76
NELSON, SARA          18 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:40.55  35  2:38.39 B3  P    35.60  1:19.08  2:05.15
                                                                    F    34.16  1:17.62  2:03.06
MISSLIN, MARISSA      15 SN REDDING AQUA   2:38.71  30  2:38.63 B4  P    33.90  1:15.58  2:03.28
                                                                    F    33.89  1:16.31  2:04.16
HEATON, JULIE         16 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:39.98  34  2:41.26 B5  P    34.21  1:15.67  2:04.83
                                                                    F    34.26  1:16.01  2:05.52
YOUNG, LESLEY         12 SN CENTRAL VALLE  2:38.64  29  2:43.54 B6  P    35.49  1:17.98  2:04.28
                                                                    F    35.19  1:18.40  2:04.93
HELSTROM, BRITT       14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:41.20  38  2:43.89 B7  P    34.40  1:14.48  2:04.38
                                                                    F    35.30  1:17.80  2:08.08
RAWLINS, ANGIE        20 SN CHICO AQUA JE  2:38.46  27  2:52.38 B8  P    33.61  1:16.80  2:01.20
                                                                    F    35.12  1:22.44  2:10.86
MICHENER, KRISTEN     17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:41.61  41   DQUED  B   P    34.21  1:18.07  2:06.63

DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS      17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:26.06   1              P    31.71  1:09.53  1:53.58
SCHMIDT, HEIDI        18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:26.64   2              P    32.16  1:12.87  1:53.57
HARRIS, CARRERA       15 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:30.12   3              P    32.93  1:10.06  1:56.25
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:30.33   4              P    33.73  1:13.81  1:56.27
SCHWEITZER, MARIFAITH 16 SN UNATTACHED SI  2:31.35   5              P    32.56  1:11.86  1:57.22
HUSTON, KRISTIN       18 SN CHICO AQUA JE  2:31.38   6              P    31.91  1:11.64  1:57.11
FERGUSON, MEGAN       17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:31.62   7              P    33.82  1:13.15  1:56.99
DALEY, KRISTA         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:31.72   8              P    30.97  1:12.30  1:58.09
SANDERS, KELLY        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:32.18   9              P    33.89  1:12.07  1:57.60
HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:32.68  10              P    36.27  1:17.66  1:59.95
BAL, TAMARA           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:33.51  11              P    34.52  1:12.91  1:59.02
SWEENEY, ANNIE        16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:33.57  12              P    33.59  1:15.08  1:59.84
MILLER, ROBYN         17 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:33.82  13              P    33.29  1:14.07  1:58.43
GRANAT, MARGAUX       16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:33.83  14              P    33.72  1:12.76  1:58.49
HOLZWARTH, KARA       18 SN CHICO AQUA JE  2:33.91  15              P    32.65  1:12.76  1:59.58
GARTON, JESSICA       18 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:34.44  16              P    33.55  1:14.35  1:59.52
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:34.68  17              P    33.90  1:14.32  2:00.34
RYLE, ANNIE           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:36.11  18              P    32.55  1:12.33  2:01.44
OROZCO, CYNTHIA       17 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:36.14  19              P    33.06  1:13.88  2:00.58
BENSON, NICOLE        20 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:36.49  20              P    34.31  1:13.47  2:01.63
COVINGTON, TAMBER     19 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:36.83  21              P    34.90  1:17.02  2:00.94
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:37.58  23              P    35.37  1:16.58  2:01.72
YOSHIDA, SEDONIA      19 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:37.58  22              P    35.51  1:17.14  2:02.12
JENNINGS, MICHELLE    16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:37.75  24              P    34.11  1:17.57  2:02.75
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:38.07  25              P    34.77  1:14.77  2:02.38
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:38.34  26              P    33.50  1:14.15  2:02.11
RAWLINS, ANGIE        20 SN CHICO AQUA JE  2:38.46  27              P    33.61  1:16.80  2:01.20
HASTERT, STEPHANIE    16 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:38.56  28              P    35.29  1:18.74  2:03.32
YOUNG, LESLEY         12 SN CENTRAL VALLE  2:38.64  29              P    35.49  1:17.98  2:04.28
MISSLIN, MARISSA      15 SN REDDING AQUA   2:38.71  30              P    33.90  1:15.58  2:03.28
CHAMBERS, MEGAN       13 SN CHICO AQUA JE  2:38.85  31              P    34.45  1:15.60  2:01.47
LINSMEIER, KIRA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:39.34  32              P    35.15  1:16.96  2:03.80
HAVSTAD, MEGAN        17 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:39.68  33              P    34.94  1:16.95  2:04.10
HEATON, JULIE         16 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:39.98  34              P    34.21  1:15.67  2:04.83
NELSON, SARA          18 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:40.55  35              P    35.60  1:19.08  2:05.15
CAINES, LAUREN        14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:40.66  36              P    35.33  1:17.27  2:04.73
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:41.10  37              P    38.34  1:20.43  2:05.50
HELSTROM, BRITT       14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:41.20  38              P    34.40  1:14.48  2:04.38
SZMIDT, HEATHER       16 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:41.42  39              P    34.85  1:17.45  2:04.86
JIANG, SHAN-SHAN      16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:41.60  40              P    34.22  1:15.11  2:03.66
MICHENER, KRISTEN     17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:41.61  41              P    34.21  1:18.07  2:06.63
HALL, JESSICA         15 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:41.67  42              P    33.02  1:17.06  2:05.65
DUTY, ADINA           16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:42.45  43              P    35.85  1:19.34  2:06.09
FEENEY, NORA          16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:43.00  44              P    37.86  1:20.81  2:06.98

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STEPHENSON, WHITNEY   12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:43.37  45              P    35.20  1:16.17  2:06.92
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:43.52  46              P    35.53  1:19.41  2:05.17
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:43.61  47              P    35.58  1:19.67  2:07.00
OLVEDA, STACIE        12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:43.81  48              P    36.55  1:18.64  2:09.70
SEILER, DEBORAH       17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:44.03  49              P    34.36  1:18.98  2:07.57
KLINE, TORI           14 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:44.06  50              P    35.02  1:18.48  2:07.39
MITCHELL, AMY         16 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:44.19  51              P    34.99  1:19.00  2:06.15
LEE, HILLARY          14 SN CENTRAL VALLE  2:44.34  52              P    35.52  1:18.45  2:07.33
WILLIAMS, AISHA       16 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:44.69  53              P    32.91  1:17.73  2:07.46
NISSEN, JESSICA       15 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:45.03  54              P    36.14  1:23.62  2:08.65
MARTIN, KATELYN       13 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:45.61  55              P    35.64  1:18.84  2:08.48
MACKEY, AMY           19 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:45.63  56              P    36.85  1:23.99  2:08.30
ROVO, MARINA          16 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:45.76  57              P    36.72  1:24.62  2:08.30
ROWE, ALISON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:45.83  58              P    32.85  1:17.88  2:09.59
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:45.86  59              P    38.27  1:19.61  2:09.63
TUTTLE, ELISE         17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:45.88  60              P    37.94  1:20.20  2:10.90
PRICE, AMANDA         15 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:46.00  61              P    35.14  1:21.83  2:11.14
BLAND, DORI           11 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:46.30  62              P    36.26  1:20.93  2:09.89
KLIEWER, AIMEE        14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:46.71  63              P    37.35  1:22.01  2:09.17
FRAZIER, BARBARA      15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:46.91  64              P    38.76  1:24.14  2:09.52
CHRISTIANSEN, AMY     15 SN CENTRAL VALLE  2:46.96  65              P    34.79  1:19.29  2:10.40
GOURLEY, ALISON       15 SN TUOLUMNE COUN  2:47.73  66              P    36.65  1:19.89  2:09.22
GRAY, ALLISON         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:48.34  67              P    34.70  1:21.23  2:09.70
STRAVERS, KELLY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:48.64  68              P    33.76  1:17.69  2:07.54
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:48.67  69              P    39.39  1:24.32  2:10.13
JANSEN, MONIKA        15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:48.74  70              P    35.64  1:21.90  2:12.01
MARTIN, JESSICA       16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:48.84  71              P    37.29  1:19.57  2:13.89
STETSON, CHIARA       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:49.60  72              P    36.94  1:23.74  2:09.95
BEAN, MALLORY         16 SN CENTRAL VALLE  2:49.96  73              P    34.67  1:17.28  2:10.37
TWILLING, KENDAL      13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:49.97  74              P    37.84  1:23.48  2:12.65
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:50.24  75              P    38.08  1:22.76  2:12.65
SLOAN, DEVIN          14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:51.11  76              P    37.81  1:20.92  2:12.43
IRWIN, LISA           18 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:51.26  77              P    34.37  1:18.85  2:12.17
SIMENSTAD, ELIZABETH  15 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:52.31  78              P    38.63  1:23.08  2:11.68
JOHNSON, MELISSA      17 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:52.39  79              P    38.28  1:23.57  2:16.74
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:52.45  80              P    38.57  1:21.97  2:10.03
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:53.62  81              P    39.72  1:25.53  2:14.52
HOUGH, MELISA         15 SN TUOLUMNE COUN  2:53.86  82              P    38.43  1:25.97  2:16.71
WOODWARD, AUDRA       16 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:54.06  83              P    38.51  1:26.92  2:16.57
CHARGUALAF, SABRINA   13 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:54.99  84              P    36.54  1:21.91  2:16.87
HAY, KRISTEN          14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:57.47  85              P    41.35  1:25.58  2:17.49
OBRIEN, STEPHANIE     18 SN VACAVILLE SWI  3:00.73  86              P    36.11  1:24.28  2:18.16
CULPEPPER, CODY       13 SN CALIFORNIA CA  3:08.10  87              P    43.84  1:32.09  2:25.06
JENNINGS, CHERYL      18 SN CALIFORNIA CA   DQUED                   P    33.93  1:13.57  1:59.11
WEBSTER, KATIE        12 SN REDDING SWIM    DQUED
WRIGHT, STEPHANIE     19 SN CALIFORNIA CA   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:57.79
   SECTIONAL   5:28.29

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS      17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:08.62   1  5:04.30 F1  P           1:08.97           2:28.99           3:59.56
                                                                    F           1:08.92           2:27.76           3:56.80
SCHWEITZER, MARIFAITH 16 SN UNATTACHED SI  5:20.14   7  5:13.30 F2  P           1:11.58           2:32.96           4:06.61
                                                                    F           1:10.73           2:31.02           4:01.95

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:20.51   9  5:15.83 F3  P           1:13.76           2:38.28           4:09.73
                                                                    F           1:13.91           2:38.01           4:06.19
FERGUSON, MEGAN       17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:18.66   4  5:17.70 F4  P           1:13.22           2:35.56           4:06.91
                                                                    F           1:13.80           2:36.76           4:06.72
GARTON, JESSICA       18 SN CALIFORNIA CA  5:23.89  10  5:17.74 F5  P           1:14.30           2:39.19           4:11.44
                                                                    F           1:13.13           2:36.33           4:06.46
COVINGTON, TAMBER     19 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:18.76   5  5:18.89 F6  P           1:13.25           2:37.06           4:05.36
                                                                    F           1:13.31           2:38.53           4:06.50
DALEY, KRISTA         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:16.39   3  5:22.09 F7  P           1:09.65           2:33.90           4:06.54
                                                                    F           1:11.03           2:39.28           4:13.51
YOSHIDA, SEDONIA      19 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:24.49  11  5:22.69 F8  P           1:14.80           2:39.94           4:10.53
                                                                    F           1:15.63           2:41.16           4:12.15
SWEENEY, ANNIE        16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:19.25   6  5:23.78 F9  P           1:12.79           2:37.36           4:08.36
                                                                    F           1:14.11           2:41.33           4:12.46

SANDERS, KELLY        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:25.00  12  5:21.34 C1  P           1:13.82           2:36.57           4:10.01
                                                                    F           1:14.18           2:36.57           4:08.70
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:33.93  20  5:24.49 C2  P           1:14.30           2:40.83           4:19.03
                                                                    F           1:13.52           2:37.43           4:12.22
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:25.94  13  5:27.11 C3  P           1:17.20           2:38.95           4:13.29
                                                                    F           1:17.15           2:39.79           4:15.07
NELSON, SARA          18 SN ARDEN HILLS    5:31.03  16  5:30.79 C4  P           1:15.93           2:43.81           4:16.70
                                                                    F           1:16.04           2:44.92           4:17.64
HASTERT, STEPHANIE    16 SN PENGUIN SWIM   5:31.11  17  5:31.38 C5  P           1:15.60           2:43.61           4:16.18
                                                                    F           1:16.31           2:45.69           4:18.08
FAVERO, CRISTINA      16 SN ARDEN HILLS    5:33.78  19  5:31.90 C6  P           1:17.27           2:43.34           4:22.92
                                                                    F           1:18.55           2:43.41           4:21.30
CAINES, LAUREN        14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  5:32.96  18  5:32.38 C7  P           1:16.43           2:41.26           4:18.43
                                                                    F           1:17.96           2:44.29           4:19.48
HELSTROM, BRITT       14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   5:37.43  22  5:33.64 C8  P           1:17.27           2:41.80           4:23.50
                                                                    F           1:16.98           2:42.60           4:20.67
YOUNG, LESLEY         12 SN CENTRAL VALLE  5:34.52  21  5:38.30 C9  P           1:16.18           2:44.25           4:20.65
                                                                    F           1:15.23           2:44.33           4:18.62

SEILER, DEBORAH       17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:37.50  24  5:31.98 B1  P           1:13.44           2:43.83           4:21.52
                                                                    F           1:11.04           2:40.94           4:16.79
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:38.62  26  5:33.98 B2  P           1:22.67           2:49.70           4:23.25
                                                                    F           1:22.98           2:49.43           4:21.01
MISSLIN, MARISSA      15 SN REDDING AQUA   5:41.45  29  5:35.77 B3  P           1:14.53           2:44.55           4:25.16
                                                                    F           1:13.97           2:42.96           4:22.17
KLIEWER, AIMEE        14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  5:40.37  28  5:39.75 B4  P           1:17.75           2:43.43           4:21.29
                                                                    F           1:20.49           2:49.72           4:23.35
OLVEDA, STACIE        12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:38.92  27  5:39.86 B5  P           1:18.26           2:42.46           4:24.54
                                                                    F           1:19.05           2:45.24           4:27.71
MELCONIAN, BREANNE    18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:44.19  31  5:41.44 B6  P           1:15.05           2:45.38           4:31.80
                                                                    F           1:15.66           2:45.69           4:29.47
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:45.77  32  5:42.04 B7  P           1:21.91           2:52.18           4:28.29
                                                                    F           1:21.12           2:49.48           4:26.24
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:49.45  36  5:48.99 B8  P           1:20.96           2:48.12           4:34.51
                                                                    F           1:18.67           2:45.53           4:32.88
MITCHELL, AMY         16 CC AQUATIC CLUB   5:46.52  34  5:50.87 B9  P           1:17.85           2:47.29           4:28.13
                                                                    F           1:21.10           2:50.92           4:33.11
STETSON, CHIARA       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:46.12  33   DQUED  B   P           1:20.32           2:56.16           4:28.65

DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS      17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:08.62   1              P           1:08.97           2:28.99           3:59.56
HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIV  5:15.41   2              P           1:17.28           2:41.08           4:06.09
DALEY, KRISTA         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:16.39   3              P           1:09.65           2:33.90           4:06.54
FERGUSON, MEGAN       17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:18.66   4              P           1:13.22           2:35.56           4:06.91
COVINGTON, TAMBER     19 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:18.76   5              P           1:13.25           2:37.06           4:05.36
SWEENEY, ANNIE        16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:19.25   6              P           1:12.79           2:37.36           4:08.36

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCHWEITZER, MARIFAITH 16 SN UNATTACHED SI  5:20.14   7              P           1:11.58           2:32.96           4:06.61
YAMAHATA, ASHLEY      14 SN ARDEN HILLS    5:20.39   8              P           1:12.89           2:35.39           4:10.26
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:20.51   9              P           1:13.76           2:38.28           4:09.73
GARTON, JESSICA       18 SN CALIFORNIA CA  5:23.89  10              P           1:14.30           2:39.19           4:11.44
YOSHIDA, SEDONIA      19 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:24.49  11              P           1:14.80           2:39.94           4:10.53
SANDERS, KELLY        15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:25.00  12              P           1:13.82           2:36.57           4:10.01
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:25.94  13              P           1:17.20           2:38.95           4:13.29
ROBBINS, ERICA        14 SN ARDEN HILLS    5:26.18  14              P           1:15.04           2:39.68           4:12.40
HOLZWARTH, KARA       18 SN CHICO AQUA JE  5:30.18  15              P           1:12.81           2:38.13           4:15.62
NELSON, SARA          18 SN ARDEN HILLS    5:31.03  16              P           1:15.93           2:43.81           4:16.70
HASTERT, STEPHANIE    16 SN PENGUIN SWIM   5:31.11  17              P           1:15.60           2:43.61           4:16.18
CAINES, LAUREN        14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  5:32.96  18              P           1:16.43           2:41.26           4:18.43
FAVERO, CRISTINA      16 SN ARDEN HILLS    5:33.78  19              P           1:17.27           2:43.34           4:22.92
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:33.93  20              P           1:14.30           2:40.83           4:19.03
YOUNG, LESLEY         12 SN CENTRAL VALLE  5:34.52  21              P           1:16.18           2:44.25           4:20.65
HELSTROM, BRITT       14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   5:37.43  22              P           1:17.27           2:41.80           4:23.50
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:37.48  23              P           1:17.32           2:45.83           4:20.25
SEILER, DEBORAH       17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:37.50  24              P           1:13.44           2:43.83           4:21.52
SZMIDT, HEATHER       16 PC NAPA VALLEY S  5:37.80  25              P           1:16.69           2:44.51           4:21.19
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:38.62  26              P           1:22.67           2:49.70           4:23.25
OLVEDA, STACIE        12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:38.92  27              P           1:18.26           2:42.46           4:24.54
KLIEWER, AIMEE        14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  5:40.37  28              P           1:17.75           2:43.43           4:21.29
MISSLIN, MARISSA      15 SN REDDING AQUA   5:41.45  29              P           1:14.53           2:44.55           4:25.16
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:42.81  30              P           1:22.38           2:45.96           4:27.88
MELCONIAN, BREANNE    18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:44.19  31              P           1:15.05           2:45.38           4:31.80
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:45.77  32              P           1:21.91           2:52.18           4:28.29
STETSON, CHIARA       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:46.12  33              P           1:20.32           2:56.16           4:28.65
MITCHELL, AMY         16 CC AQUATIC CLUB   5:46.52  34              P           1:17.85           2:47.29           4:28.13
WIEGEL, JENNY         13 SN ARDEN HILLS    5:46.55  35              P           1:21.38           2:48.57           4:30.04
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:49.45  36              P           1:20.96           2:48.12           4:34.51
BLAND, DORI           11 PC NAPA VALLEY S  5:51.34  37              P           1:21.40           2:56.22           4:36.54
JANSEN, MONIKA        15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  5:51.48  38              P           1:20.15           2:51.59           4:34.69
REIDL, ROBIN          12 SN CENTRAL VALLE  5:54.04  39              P           1:26.84           3:00.59           4:34.81
IRWIN, LISA           18 SN VACAVILLE SWI  5:55.32  40              P           1:17.75           2:49.78           4:37.33
GRAY, ALLISON         16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  5:57.53  41              P           1:17.53           2:54.59           4:36.61
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:58.90  42              P           1:24.77           2:59.09           4:40.73
STICKEL, AMIE         16 SN PARADISE PIRA  5:59.59  43              P           1:24.94           2:51.87           4:41.77
HOUGH, MELISA         15 SN TUOLUMNE COUN  5:59.65  44              P           1:22.98           2:59.08           4:42.91
WOODWARD, AUDRA       16 SN PENGUIN SWIM   6:04.46  45              P           1:24.66           3:02.83           4:45.24
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  6:05.00  46              P           1:26.83           3:04.12           4:43.63
JIMENEZ, KAYLA        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  6:05.82  47              P           1:19.44           3:00.09           4:45.32
TRAUB, LESLI          12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  6:16.66  48              P           1:25.78           3:03.41           4:52.68
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLIN   DQUED
WRIGHT, STEPHANIE     19 SN CALIFORNIA CA   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 M. R.                                   EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:29.99
   SECTIONAL   4:36.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DACA,  A              16 PC DEANZA CUPERT               4:31.33   1             1:09.16           2:23.10           3:29.37
         WINTERS, SHAWNA     20
         SCHMIDT, HEIDI      18
         LIU, ERICA          14
         ARMOUR, ABRA        16

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 M. R.                                   EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DACA,  B              16 PC DEANZA CUPERT               4:37.30   2             1:11.02           2:29.62           3:37.03
         BLAKEMORE, KELLY    16
         FERGUSON, MEGAN     17
         LOEFFLER, LINDSAY   18
         MARSMAN, MARIE      18
SMST,  A              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:42.75   3             1:13.25           2:32.52           3:39.16
         WAGNER, ELIZABETH   14
         COVINGTON, TAMBER   19
         DALEY, KRISTA       17
         RIGHOS, ARLIE       15
DACA,  C              16 PC DEANZA CUPERT               4:44.43   4             1:11.00           2:35.71           3:43.50
         SANDERS, KELLY      15
         YOSHIDA, SEDONIA    19
         SWEENEY, ANNIE      16
         DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS    17
ACB,  A               16 CC AQUATIC CLUB                4:49.56   5             1:11.02           2:39.31           3:46.11
         HARRIS, CARRERA     15
         MITCHELL, AMY       16
         AVISON, SHANNON     17
         JONES, JENNIFER     18
SMST,  B              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:54.13   6             1:14.19           2:39.00           3:49.41
         PENNEY, CATHLEEN    16
         TWILLING, KENDAL    13
         SEILER, DEBORAH     17
         JOHNSON, ELIZABETH  14
PST,  A               16 SN PENGUIN SWIM                4:56.86   7             1:14.60           2:35.90           3:51.37
         STOWE, SAMANTHA     15
         HASTERT, STEPHANIE  16
         HEATON, JULIE       16
         TUTTLE, ELISE       17
SMST,  C              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:57.68   8             1:13.65           2:37.39           3:51.10
         STEPHENSON, WHITNEY 12
         FRAZIER, BARBARA    15
         HARRIS, RACHELLE    14
         OLVEDA, STACIE      12
NAPA,  A              15 PC NAPA VALLEY S               5:07.36   9             1:18.62           2:43.88           3:58.25
         NELSON, ELISE       13
         LAROCHELLE, NATALIE 14
         MARTIN, KATELYN     13
         SZMIDT, HEATHER     16
CVA,  A               16 SN CENTRAL VALLE               5:12.37  10             1:21.92           2:49.37           4:05.36
         YOUNG, LESLEY       12
         REIDL, ROBIN        12
         LEE, HILLARY        14
         BEAN, MALLORY       16
ACB,  B               16 CC AQUATIC CLUB                5:13.26  11             1:20.78           2:54.19           4:08.05
         HAY, KRISTEN        14
         HELSTROM, BRITT     14
         HALL, JESSICA       15
         REYNOLDS, ALLISON   19
VACA,  B              16 SN VACAVILLE SWI               5:35.04  12             1:31.72           3:07.16           4:27.38
         IRWIN, KATHERINE    15
         PACKER, NATALIE     15
         ARMOUR, SARAH       14
         HAMMERWOLD, DANA    16
VACA,  A              16 SN VACAVILLE SWI                DQUED                  1:19.15           2:42.63           3:57.32

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:01.59
   SECTIONAL   4:06.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DACA,  A              16 PC DEANZA CUPERT               4:02.74   1      29.41  1:00.43  1:30.01  2:01.96  2:31.25  3:02.15  3:31.15
         SCHMIDT, HEIDI      18
         ARMOUR, ABRA        16
         MARSMAN, MARIE      18
         LIU, ERICA          14
CAJ,  A               16 SN CHICO AQUA JE               4:05.93   2      30.30  1:01.80  1:32.42  2:05.50  2:34.28  3:06.24  3:35.30
         HOLZWARTH, KARA     18
         VAN DER LINDE, LARIS15
         HUSTON, KRISTIN     18
         HERNANDEZ, SARAH    16
DACA,  B              16 PC DEANZA CUPERT               4:06.61   3      29.50  1:00.01  1:30.51  2:01.87  2:32.50  3:04.92  3:35.04
         DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS    17
         LOEFFLER, LINDSAY   18
         SANDERS, KELLY      15
         FERGUSON, MEGAN     17
CCA,  A               16 SN CALIFORNIA CA               4:07.78   4      30.07  1:01.99  1:31.25  2:03.19  2:33.13  3:05.33  3:35.80
         RYLE, ANNIE         17
         WRONN, KATIE        16
         ZICK, ALISON        17
         YOUNGLOVE, KATIE    21
CCA,  B               16 SN CALIFORNIA CA               4:08.40   5      30.10  1:01.89  1:31.45  2:03.44  2:33.52  3:06.05  3:35.82
         HALL, JENNIFER      17
         MICHENER, KRISTEN   17
         GRUDA, ASHLEY       16
         JENNINGS, MICHELLE  16
SMST,  A              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:12.70   6      31.02  1:03.33  1:33.51  2:06.19  2:36.55  3:10.06  3:40.16
         DALEY, KRISTA       17
         PENNEY, CATHLEEN    16
         JOHNSON, ELIZABETH  14
         RIGHOS, ARLIE       15
RAD,  A               16 SN REDDING AQUA                4:17.08   7      29.66  1:01.44  1:34.12  2:11.01  2:41.37  3:14.85  3:44.77
         ANDREWS, LAUREN     16
         PACE, ALEX          17
         MISSLIN, MARISSA    18
         OLSON, S            19
ACB,  A               16 CC AQUATIC CLUB                4:18.03   8      31.04  1:05.23  1:36.90  2:09.75  2:40.84  3:14.61  3:44.67
         HARRIS, CARRERA     15
         REYNOLDS, ALLISON   19
         HALL, JESSICA       15
         JONES, JENNIFER     18
DACA,  C              16 PC DEANZA CUPERT               4:19.57   9      31.43  1:06.62  1:36.63  2:09.63  2:40.77  3:13.53  3:45.31
         BLAKEMORE, KELLY    16
         MELCONIAN, BREANNE  18
         SWEENEY, ANNIE      16
         WINTERS, SHAWNA     20
CCA,  C               16 SN CALIFORNIA CA               4:23.92  10      31.74  1:04.49  1:37.55  2:14.00  2:45.07  3:19.40  3:50.40
         STRAVERS, KELLY     15
         BAL, TAMARA         17
         OROURKE, NATALIE    16
         JENNINGS, CHERYL    18
SMST,  B              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:26.93  11      31.72  1:05.51  1:38.50  2:12.40  2:45.75  3:21.04  3:52.84
         COVINGTON, TAMBER   19
         TWILLING, KENDAL    13
         SEILER, DEBORAH     17
         WAGNER, ELIZABETH   14

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CVA,  A               16 SN CENTRAL VALLE               4:28.11  12      33.08  1:08.69  1:40.70  2:15.23  2:47.79  3:20.74  3:53.93
         CHRISTIANSEN, AMY   15
         BEAN, MALLORY       16
         YOUNG, LESLEY       12
         LEE, HILLARY        14
ACB,  B               16 CC AQUATIC CLUB                4:28.77  13      32.80  1:07.16  1:39.10  2:14.16  2:45.29  3:19.44  3:52.63
         HELSTROM, BRITT     14
         HALL, ALEXANDRA     13
         MITCHELL, AMY       16
         HAY, KRISTEN        14
SMST,  C              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:29.47  14      32.82  1:07.29  1:39.79  2:14.81  2:47.64  3:22.96  3:54.83
         OLVEDA, STACIE      12
         FRAZIER, BARBARA    15
         JIMENEZ, KAYLA      14
         STEPHENSON, WHITNEY 12

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     23.69
   SECTIONAL     26.29

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KLZIEROWSKI, BART     24 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     24.52   5    22.74 F1
SCHOEMAN, ROLAND      20 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     24.15   2    23.13 F2
ERVIN, ANTHONY        20 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     24.43   4    23.36 F3
BAL, RANDALL          20 SN CALIFORNIA CA    24.06   1    23.55 F4
GREENWOOD, SCOTT      23 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     24.30   3    24.34 F5
KWOK, LESLIE          27 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     25.08   7    24.80 F6
HALL, RICHARD         21 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     24.96   6    25.22 F7
RICHMOND, DONNY       28 SN DAVIS AQUADAR    25.77   9    25.64 F8
HUBBARD, JONATHAN     19 SN ARDEN HILLS      25.14   8    25.74 F9

DELLAMANO, MICHAEL    18 PC DEANZA CUPERT    26.42  12    26.22 C1
PALMER, JONATHAN      18 SN REDDING AQUA     26.77  14    26.30 C2
OLVEDA, GEORGE        17 SN ARDEN HILLS      26.81  15    26.83 C3
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWI    27.35  23    26.85 C4
COHEE, MIKE           16 SN ARDEN HILLS      27.13  20    26.96 C5
CHANG, ALVIN          26 SN DAVIS AQUADAR    27.02  18    27.07 C6
NATINA, JOSEPH        14 SN REDDING SWIM     26.07  10    27.59 C7
SCANLAN, MATTHEW      14 CC AQUATIC CLUB     27.09  19    27.59 C7
SCHMIDT, JACOB        15 SN CALIFORNIA CA    27.31  21    27.63 C9
MORRELL, JACOB        17 SN VACAVILLE SWI    27.33  22  NO SHOW C

DECKERT, MIKE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    27.37  26    27.34 B1
GARTON, J.J.          16 SN CALIFORNIA CA    27.50  29    27.39 B2
GILFORD, LUKE         14 PC SAN RAMON LIV    27.46  28    27.54 B3
BUCHANAN, BRIAN       15 SN ARDEN HILLS      27.36  24    27.70 B4
FLAHERTY, BRIAN       17 SN CALIFORNIA CA    27.54  32    27.74 B5
MILLER, DEREK         18 SN ARDEN HILLS      27.37  25    27.75 B6
SCHMIDT, MAT          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT    27.54  31    28.00 B7
MORRELL, JOSH         15 SN VACAVILLE SWI    27.75  33    28.04 B8

BAL, RANDALL          20 SN CALIFORNIA CA    24.06   1
SCHOEMAN, ROLAND      20 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     24.15   2
GREENWOOD, SCOTT      23 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     24.30   3
ERVIN, ANTHONY        20 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     24.43   4
KLZIEROWSKI, BART     24 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     24.52   5
HALL, RICHARD         21 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     24.96   6

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KWOK, LESLIE          27 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     25.08   7
HUBBARD, JONATHAN     19 SN ARDEN HILLS      25.14   8
RICHMOND, DONNY       28 SN DAVIS AQUADAR    25.77   9
NATINA, JOSEPH        14 SN REDDING SWIM     26.07  10
MICHELMORE, JOHN      18 SN ARDEN HILLS      26.14  11
DELLAMANO, MICHAEL    18 PC DEANZA CUPERT    26.42  12
CHORDAS, PHILIPPE     15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR    26.72  13
PALMER, JONATHAN      18 SN REDDING AQUA     26.77  14
MULHAUPT, ERIC        15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR    26.81  16
OLVEDA, GEORGE        17 SN ARDEN HILLS      26.81  15
KEENAN, NED           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI    26.87  17
CHANG, ALVIN          26 SN DAVIS AQUADAR    27.02  18
SCANLAN, MATTHEW      14 CC AQUATIC CLUB     27.09  19
COHEE, MIKE           16 SN ARDEN HILLS      27.13  20
SCHMIDT, JACOB        15 SN CALIFORNIA CA    27.31  21
MORRELL, JACOB        17 SN VACAVILLE SWI    27.33  22
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWI    27.35  23
BUCHANAN, BRIAN       15 SN ARDEN HILLS      27.36  24
BUGG, JASON           14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR    27.37  27
DECKERT, MIKE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    27.37  26
MILLER, DEREK         18 SN ARDEN HILLS      27.37  25
GILFORD, LUKE         14 PC SAN RAMON LIV    27.46  28
GARTON, J.J.          16 SN CALIFORNIA CA    27.50  29
FLAHERTY, BRIAN       17 SN CALIFORNIA CA    27.54  32
SCHMIDT, MAT          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT    27.54  31
STAMPFL, JAY          13 SN DAVIS AQUADAR    27.54  30
MORRELL, JOSH         15 SN VACAVILLE SWI    27.75  33
COOK, TRENT           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA    27.94  34
ELLINGSON, JAMES      17 SN PENGUIN SWIM     28.17  35
MICHELMORE, KEVIN     16 SN ARDEN HILLS      28.19  36
FORTNEY, STEPHEN      14 SN ARDEN HILLS      28.22  37
HUBBS, ERIC           16 SN ARDEN HILLS      28.28  38
VAN VLECK, QUINCY     15 SN PENGUIN SWIM     28.43  39
LILLARD, NICK         18 SN VACAVILLE SWI    28.55  40
PACE, ERIC            14 SN REDDING AQUA     28.56  42
SEILER, DAVID         12 SN SIERRA MARLIN    28.56  41
CORTEZ, MIKE          15 SN SIERRA MARLIN    28.87  43
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    28.88  44
ANDERSON, ERIK        14 SN CALIFORNIA CA    28.91  45
MARMESH, RILEY        16 SN TUOLUMNE COUN    29.01  46
BENSON, ZACHARY       14 SN CALIFORNIA CA    29.04  47
TRAUB, MATT           14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    29.06  48
RYLE, JOHN            14 SN ARDEN HILLS      29.13  49
SMITH, DANIEL         12 SN ARDEN HILLS      29.32  50
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIV    29.38  51
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWI    29.49  52
HOLT, TAYLOR          14 SN CENTRAL VALLE    29.50  53
FEICKERT, EVAN        15 SN PENGUIN SWIM     29.54  54
MISSLIN, WILL         14 SN REDDING AQUA     29.92  55
PRATER, TREVOR        15 SN REDDING AQUA     30.23  56
CHIH, LANCE           13 SN ARDEN HILLS      30.24  57
TOBACK, SCOTT         14 SN ARDEN HILLS      30.29  58
ROOS, NATHAN          15 SN CENTRAL VALLE    30.97  59

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     51.99
   SECTIONAL     57.29

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KLZIEROWSKI, BART     24 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     54.25   3    50.42 F1  P    26.17
                                                                    F    24.34
SCHOEMAN, ROLAND      20 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     54.09   2    51.41 F2  P    25.62
                                                                    F    24.55
ERVIN, ANTHONY        20 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     54.01   1    51.51 F3  P    25.57
                                                                    F    24.46
ROGERS, DALE          18 SN CHICO AQUA JE    54.37   4    53.66 F4  P    26.28
                                                                    F    25.62
HALL, RICHARD         21 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     55.39   7    54.14 F5  P    26.62
                                                                    F    26.10
REHRMANN, STEVIE      18 PC DEANZA CUPERT    54.71   5    55.74 F6  P    26.65
                                                                    F    27.06
DELLAMANO, MICHAEL    18 PC DEANZA CUPERT    57.68  12    57.57 F7  P    27.86
                                                                    F    27.88
WARM, MICHAEL         16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    55.75   9    57.97 F8  P    26.16
                                                                    F    27.16
OLVEDA, GEORGE        17 SN ARDEN HILLS      58.21  15    58.28 F9  P    27.74
                                                                    F    28.08

CARTER, JAISON        22 PC DEANZA CUPERT    59.24  23    57.22 C1  P    27.99
                                                                    F    28.37
KWOK, LESLIE          27 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     58.60  20    57.59 C2  P    28.13
                                                                    F    27.64
PALMER, JONATHAN      18 SN REDDING AQUA     58.24  16    58.04 C3  P    28.07
                                                                    F    28.49
COHEE, MIKE           16 SN ARDEN HILLS      59.39  24    58.44 C4  P    28.64
                                                                    F    28.27
GILFORD, LUKE         14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:00.00  28    59.09 C5  P    29.45
                                                                    F    29.20
GARTON, J.J.          16 SN CALIFORNIA CA    58.57  19    59.21 C6  P    28.33
                                                                    F    29.60
FLAHERTY, BRIAN       17 SN CALIFORNIA CA    58.79  21    59.81 C7  P    28.49
                                                                    F    29.64
SCHMIDT, JACOB        15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:00.17  29    59.86 C8  P    27.86
                                                                    F    28.66
SCHMIDT, MAT          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:00.34  30  1:00.69 C9  P    28.90
                                                                    F    29.64

SOARES, JAKE          15 SN REDDING AQUA   1:00.45  32    59.36 B1  P    28.70
                                                                    F    28.87
ELLINGSON, JAMES      17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:00.34  31  1:00.39 B2  P    29.69
                                                                    F    29.41
PACE, ERIC            14 SN REDDING AQUA   1:00.74  33  1:01.37 B3  P    28.74
                                                                    F    29.09
SEILER, DAVID         12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:02.12  39  1:01.80 B4  P    29.83
                                                                    F    29.96
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:02.15  40  1:02.45 B5  P    30.30
                                                                    F    30.12
MORRELL, JOSH         15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  1:01.85  38  1:04.06 B6  P    29.57
                                                                    F    30.35
MISSLIN, WILL         14 SN REDDING AQUA   1:02.33  41  1:04.87 B7  P    29.99
                                                                    F    30.87
COOK, TRENT           17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:01.12  35          B   P    29.00
STAMPFL, JAY          13 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:01.70  37          B   P    29.53

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


ERVIN, ANTHONY        20 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     54.01   1              P    25.57
SCHOEMAN, ROLAND      20 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     54.09   2              P    25.62
KLZIEROWSKI, BART     24 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     54.25   3              P    26.17
ROGERS, DALE          18 SN CHICO AQUA JE    54.37   4              P    26.28
REHRMANN, STEVIE      18 PC DEANZA CUPERT    54.71   5              P    26.65
LIM, ALEX             20 AZ UNATTACHED (A    55.37   6              P    26.82
HALL, RICHARD         21 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     55.39   7              P    26.62
GREENWOOD, SCOTT      23 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     55.58   8              P    26.73
WARM, MICHAEL         16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    55.75   9              P    26.16
RICHMOND, DONNY       28 SN DAVIS AQUADAR    57.12  10              P    27.52
HUBBARD, JONATHAN     19 SN ARDEN HILLS      57.45  11              P    26.75
DELLAMANO, MICHAEL    18 PC DEANZA CUPERT    57.68  12              P    27.86
BURTON, DREW          18 SN GREENHAVEN SW    58.09  13              P    27.62
KEENAN, NED           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI    58.16  14              P    28.61
OLVEDA, GEORGE        17 SN ARDEN HILLS      58.21  15              P    27.74
PALMER, JONATHAN      18 SN REDDING AQUA     58.24  16              P    28.07
RAYCRAFT, SEAN        17 SN DAVIS AQUADAR    58.30  17              P    28.55
DECKERT, MIKE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    58.32  18              P    28.44
GARTON, J.J.          16 SN CALIFORNIA CA    58.57  19              P    28.33
KWOK, LESLIE          27 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     58.60  20              P    28.13
FLAHERTY, BRIAN       17 SN CALIFORNIA CA    58.79  21              P    28.49
NATINA, JOSEPH        14 SN REDDING SWIM     59.17  22              P    28.59
CARTER, JAISON        22 PC DEANZA CUPERT    59.24  23              P    27.99
COHEE, MIKE           16 SN ARDEN HILLS      59.39  24              P    28.64
ACCURSO, VINCENT      17 PC NAPA VALLEY S    59.48  25              P    28.77
MILLER, DEREK         18 SN ARDEN HILLS      59.60  26              P    28.59
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS SWI    59.97  27              P    28.79
GILFORD, LUKE         14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:00.00  28              P    29.45
SCHMIDT, JACOB        15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:00.17  29              P    27.86
ELLINGSON, JAMES      17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:00.34  31              P    29.69
SCHMIDT, MAT          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:00.34  30              P    28.90
SOARES, JAKE          15 SN REDDING AQUA   1:00.45  32              P    28.70
PACE, ERIC            14 SN REDDING AQUA   1:00.74  33              P    28.74
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:00.76  34              P    29.43
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:01.54  36              P    29.97
MORRELL, JOSH         15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  1:01.85  38              P    29.57
SEILER, DAVID         12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:02.12  39              P    29.83
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:02.15  40              P    30.30
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:02.33  42              P    30.54
MISSLIN, WILL         14 SN REDDING AQUA   1:02.33  41              P    29.99
CHIH, LANCE           13 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:02.34  43              P    30.19
RYLE, JOHN            14 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:02.37  44              P    30.29
MARMESH, RILEY        16 SN TUOLUMNE COUN  1:02.51  45              P    31.00
HUBBS, ERIC           16 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:02.64  47              P    29.61
VAN VLECK, QUINCY     15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:02.64  46              P    30.24
GIULIANI, FRANCIS     15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:02.88  48              P    30.38
CORTEZ, MIKE          15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:02.95  49              P    30.31
BENSON, ZACHARY       14 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:03.02  51              P    30.84
LILLARD, NICK         18 SN VACAVILLE SWI  1:03.02  50              P    30.41
FEICKERT, EVAN        15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:03.31  52              P    30.75
ANDERSON, ERIK        14 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:03.34  53              P    30.01
MICHELMORE, KEVIN     16 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:03.49  54              P    29.86
BUGG, JASON           14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:03.51  55              P    30.08
HOLT, TAYLOR          14 SN CENTRAL VALLE  1:04.05  56              P    30.00
KEEL, JOSH            19 SN TUOLUMNE COUN   DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:53.69
   SECTIONAL   2:05.29

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HALL, RICHARD         21 AZ PHOENIX SWIM   2:05.21   7  1:57.63 F1  P             58.14
                                                                    F             57.03
WARM, MICHAEL         16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:04.01   5  1:58.34 F2  P           1:01.21
                                                                    F             58.71
WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:58.68   1  1:58.76 F3  P             59.03
                                                                    F             59.41
REHRMANN, STEVIE      18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:59.15   2  1:58.96 F4  P             58.83
                                                                    F             58.89
CARTER, JAISON        22 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:01.96   4  2:03.08 F5  P             59.32
                                                                    F           1:00.56
KEENAN, NED           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:06.82  10  2:06.18 F6  P           1:01.65
                                                                    F           1:02.40
CAPUTO, ROBERT        18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:06.14   8  2:06.87 F7  P           1:02.21
                                                                    F           1:03.27
MILLER, DEREK         18 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:04.46   6  2:06.99 F8  P           1:00.28
                                                                    F           1:03.25
DECKERT, MIKE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:06.64   9  2:07.36 F9  P           1:00.55
                                                                    F           1:01.40

HUBBARD, JONATHAN     19 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:08.51  15  2:05.56 C1  P             59.96
                                                                    F           1:02.97
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:09.05  17  2:06.07 C2  P           1:01.90
                                                                    F           1:03.76
FLAHERTY, BRIAN       17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:07.76  14  2:07.21 C3  P           1:03.55
                                                                    F           1:03.66
GARTON, J.J.          16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:07.17  11  2:07.41 C4  P           1:02.72
                                                                    F           1:03.52
PALMER, JONATHAN      18 SN REDDING AQUA   2:07.38  12  2:07.70 C5  P           1:02.60
                                                                    F           1:03.69
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:09.13  18  2:08.88 C6  P           1:02.58
                                                                    F           1:03.00
COHEE, MIKE           16 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:07.64  13  2:08.89 C7  P           1:04.52
                                                                    F           1:03.93
ELLINGSON, JAMES      17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:08.99  16  2:09.40 C8  P           1:03.05
                                                                    F           1:02.93
RICHMOND, DONNY       28 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:09.18  19  2:09.50 C9  P           1:02.68
                                                                    F           1:03.93

RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:09.75  20  2:09.10 B1  P           1:02.08
                                                                    F           1:03.77
NEVEU, NICK           15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:11.34  23  2:09.18 B2  P           1:03.76
                                                                    F           1:03.46
FORTNEY, STEPHEN      14 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:11.77  25  2:09.46 B3  P           1:02.94
                                                                    F           1:02.85
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:13.00  27  2:11.22 B4  P           1:05.69
                                                                    F           1:03.53
SCANLAN, MATTHEW      14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:10.76  21  2:11.47 B5  P           1:04.64
                                                                    F           1:04.16
HUBBS, ERIC           16 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:10.77  22  2:12.14 B6  P           1:04.03
                                                                    F           1:04.91
PACE, ERIC            14 SN REDDING AQUA   2:13.01  28  2:13.51 B7  P           1:04.47
                                                                    F           1:04.59
SOARES, JAKE          15 SN REDDING AQUA   2:13.06  29  2:13.61 B8  P           1:04.88
                                                                    F           1:04.75

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MENS    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    6
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CHIH, LANCE           13 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:12.78  26  2:13.68 B9  P           1:04.04
                                                                    F           1:05.51
MORRELL, JACOB        17 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:11.49  24  NO SHOW B   P           1:02.97

WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:58.68   1              P             59.03
REHRMANN, STEVIE      18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:59.15   2              P             58.83
LIM, ALEX             20 AZ UNATTACHED (A  2:00.39   3              P           1:00.31
CARTER, JAISON        22 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:01.96   4              P             59.32
WARM, MICHAEL         16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:04.01   5              P           1:01.21
MILLER, DEREK         18 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:04.46   6              P           1:00.28
HALL, RICHARD         21 AZ PHOENIX SWIM   2:05.21   7              P             58.14
CAPUTO, ROBERT        18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:06.14   8              P           1:02.21
DECKERT, MIKE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:06.64   9              P           1:00.55
KEENAN, NED           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:06.82  10              P           1:01.65
GARTON, J.J.          16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:07.17  11              P           1:02.72
PALMER, JONATHAN      18 SN REDDING AQUA   2:07.38  12              P           1:02.60
COHEE, MIKE           16 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:07.64  13              P           1:04.52
FLAHERTY, BRIAN       17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:07.76  14              P           1:03.55
HUBBARD, JONATHAN     19 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:08.51  15              P             59.96
ELLINGSON, JAMES      17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:08.99  16              P           1:03.05
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:09.05  17              P           1:01.90
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:09.13  18              P           1:02.58
RICHMOND, DONNY       28 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:09.18  19              P           1:02.68
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:09.75  20              P           1:02.08
SCANLAN, MATTHEW      14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:10.76  21              P           1:04.64
HUBBS, ERIC           16 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:10.77  22              P           1:04.03
NEVEU, NICK           15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:11.34  23              P           1:03.76
MORRELL, JACOB        17 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:11.49  24              P           1:02.97
FORTNEY, STEPHEN      14 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:11.77  25              P           1:02.94
CHIH, LANCE           13 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:12.78  26              P           1:04.04
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:13.00  27              P           1:05.69
PACE, ERIC            14 SN REDDING AQUA   2:13.01  28              P           1:04.47
SOARES, JAKE          15 SN REDDING AQUA   2:13.06  29              P           1:04.88
CHORDAS, PHILIPPE     15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:13.13  30              P           1:02.64
GIULIANI, FRANCIS     15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:13.26  31              P           1:05.00
GIUFFRIDA, JOEY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:13.45  32              P           1:06.00
SCHMIDT, JACOB        15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:13.53  33              P           1:03.98
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:13.84  34              P           1:05.69
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:13.95  35              P           1:04.41
BENSON, ZACHARY       14 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:15.17  36              P           1:06.42
CHANG, ALVIN          26 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:15.63  37              P           1:05.35
CORTEZ, MIKE          15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:16.18  38              P           1:05.84
MISSLIN, WILL         14 SN REDDING AQUA   2:16.20  39              P           1:06.41
ANDERSON, ERIK        14 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:16.39  40              P           1:07.47
VAN VLECK, QUINCY     15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:16.98  41              P           1:07.35
SEILER, DAVID         12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:17.33  42              P           1:06.80
MORRELL, JOSH         15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:17.61  43              P           1:08.88
FEICKERT, EVAN        15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:21.15  44              P           1:08.62
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:21.16  45              P           1:07.68
HOLT, TAYLOR          14 SN CENTRAL VALLE  2:23.60  46              P           1:10.21
ROOS, NATHAN          15 SN CENTRAL VALLE  2:23.83  47              P           1:09.10
MARMESH, RILEY        16 SN TUOLUMNE COUN  2:24.27  48              P           1:08.90
BUGG, JASON           14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:28.15  49              P           1:11.63
TRAUB, MATT           14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:33.32  50              P           1:11.98

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:02.19
   SECTIONAL   4:24.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:19.97   2  4:11.05 F1  P    30.13  1:03.04  1:36.39  2:09.96  2:42.06  3:14.28  3:47.25
                                                                    F    29.43  1:00.93  1:32.62  2:04.65  2:36.57  3:08.56  3:40.77
NEWMAN, KEENAN        16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  4:26.82   7  4:17.08 F2  P    31.92  1:05.65  1:40.10  2:14.63  2:48.16  3:20.92  3:54.00
                                                                    F    30.06  1:01.59  1:34.37  2:07.40  2:40.15  3:13.21  3:46.75
CARTER, JAISON        22 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:21.10   4  4:17.33 F3  P    29.67  1:01.76  1:34.50  2:07.91  2:41.24  3:14.95  3:48.29
                                                                    F    29.98  1:02.39  1:35.05  2:08.58  2:41.67  3:14.63  3:46.91
RADCLIFF, JON         18 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:28.11   8  4:23.97 F4  P    32.03  1:06.57  1:40.34  2:14.95  2:48.23  3:22.32  3:55.52
                                                                    F    30.46  1:03.51  1:37.13  2:10.55  2:43.78  3:17.42  3:51.08
WARM, MICHAEL         16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:20.27   3  4:25.86 F5  P    30.20  1:02.94  1:35.77  2:09.46  2:42.10  3:15.45  3:48.27
                                                                    F    29.43  1:01.53  1:34.39  2:08.12  2:41.41  3:16.82  3:51.83
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:25.27   5  4:26.38 F6  P    30.73  1:04.52  1:39.29  2:13.46  2:47.66  3:21.11  3:54.17
                                                                    F    30.56  1:04.06  1:38.02  2:12.27  2:46.52  3:20.77  3:54.68
FLAHERTY, BRIAN       17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:28.35   9  4:29.28 F7  P    32.15  1:06.16  1:40.80  2:15.65  2:49.34  3:23.45  3:56.61
                                                                    F    31.76  1:05.91  1:40.61  2:15.44  2:49.55  3:24.28  3:58.10
JANSEN, DEREK         17 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  4:32.23  14  4:29.83 F8  P    31.68  1:05.61  1:39.87  2:14.63  2:48.89  3:23.46  3:58.20
                                                                    F    31.31  1:04.76  1:38.31  2:12.52  2:46.85  3:21.55  3:56.55
CAPUTO, ROBERT        18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:32.37  15  4:31.80 F9  P    31.69  1:05.17  1:39.39  2:13.86  2:48.29  3:23.18  3:57.97
                                                                    F    32.04  1:06.38  1:40.48  2:16.00  2:50.23  3:24.58  3:58.60

TYRRELL, JEFF         15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:35.64  16  4:33.06 C1  P    31.63  1:06.23  1:41.34  2:16.64  2:51.83  3:27.01  4:02.09
                                                                    F    31.06  1:04.85  1:39.79  2:15.09  2:50.40  3:25.66  3:59.95
HUBBS, ERIC           16 SN ARDEN HILLS    4:39.90  23  4:35.71 C2  P    31.98  1:06.55  1:42.08  2:17.65  2:53.75  3:29.49  4:05.92
                                                                    F    31.16  1:04.87  1:39.59  2:14.93  2:50.05  3:25.84  4:00.85
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  4:36.07  17  4:37.26 C3  P    32.55  1:07.47  1:43.09  2:18.35  2:53.52  3:28.47  4:03.37
                                                                    F    32.00  1:07.01  1:42.22  2:18.11  2:53.72  3:29.16  4:03.69
PACE, ERIC            14 SN REDDING AQUA   4:42.85  28  4:38.18 C4  P    30.87  1:05.36  1:41.58  2:18.21  2:54.66  3:31.48  4:07.70
                                                                    F    30.03  1:04.00  1:39.01  2:14.60  2:50.40  3:26.87  4:03.15
CHIH, LANCE           13 SN ARDEN HILLS    4:43.45  30  4:40.62 C5  P    32.46  1:07.01  1:42.56  2:18.12  2:54.49  3:30.67  4:07.20
                                                                    F    32.37  1:06.91  1:42.92  2:18.71  2:55.05  3:31.25  4:07.20
GIUFFRIDA, JOEY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:42.33  26  4:40.80 C6  P    31.28  1:06.08  1:41.91  2:17.80  2:54.23  3:30.54  4:07.32
                                                                    F    32.75  1:08.38  1:44.51  2:20.87  2:56.67  3:32.35  4:07.62
BENSON, ZACHARY       14 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:37.21  20  4:40.89 C7  P    32.57  1:07.32  1:42.20  2:17.53  2:52.47  3:27.53  4:02.68
                                                                    F    32.51  1:07.54  1:43.50  2:19.75  2:55.45  3:31.58  4:07.13
RYLE, JOHN            14 SN ARDEN HILLS    4:41.99  25  4:40.91 C8  P    31.44  1:06.37  1:42.51  2:18.89  2:55.34  3:31.79  4:08.15
                                                                    F    31.23  1:06.04  1:42.13  2:18.83  2:55.29  3:31.57  4:07.16
GIULIANI, FRANCIS     15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   4:40.68  24  4:41.75 C9  P    33.26  1:08.91  1:44.84  2:19.94  2:55.38  3:30.84  4:06.15
                                                                    F    33.46  1:08.89  1:44.39  2:20.27  2:56.11  3:31.73  4:06.99
ELLINGSON, JAMES      17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   4:43.10  29   DQUED  C   P    32.11  1:07.54  1:43.19  2:19.39  2:55.32  3:31.91  4:07.88

SCANLAN, MATTHEW      14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   4:44.24  32  4:36.26 B1  P    32.57  1:07.41  1:43.04  2:18.96  2:55.41  3:32.47  4:08.98
                                                                    F    31.33  1:05.65  1:40.20  2:15.57  2:51.04  3:26.69  4:01.92
DAVID, JONATHAN       13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:47.34  34  4:42.66 B2  P    32.52  1:08.85  1:45.81  2:22.56  2:59.61  3:36.07  4:12.37
                                                                    F    31.09  1:06.52  1:42.30  2:17.95  2:54.18  3:30.35  4:06.69
DAMANTE, JACOB        15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  4:46.11  33  4:46.21 B3  P    32.11  1:07.42  1:44.00  2:21.08  2:58.07  3:34.67  4:11.47
                                                                    F    31.55  1:07.13  1:43.48  2:20.37  2:57.40  3:34.64  4:10.93
SEILER, DAVID         12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:48.56  36  4:55.19 B4  P    33.54  1:10.56  1:48.14  2:25.11  3:01.43  3:37.95  4:12.85
                                                                    F    33.90  1:11.44  1:50.07  2:27.91  3:05.63  3:43.92  4:20.62
MISSLIN, WILL         14 SN REDDING AQUA   4:50.20  38  4:55.25 B5  P    31.31  1:06.29  1:42.73  2:19.95  2:58.08  3:36.51  4:13.99
                                                                    F    34.14  1:11.64  1:50.24  2:28.43  3:07.12  3:44.78  4:22.57
ROOS, NATHAN          15 SN CENTRAL VALLE  4:59.36  39  5:03.25 B6  P    33.60  1:10.28  1:47.40  2:25.48  3:03.36  3:42.25  4:21.23
                                                                    F    33.40  1:10.68  1:48.95  2:27.75  3:06.87  3:46.30  4:25.29
KLINE, PETER          11 PC NAPA VALLEY S  4:49.64  37   DQUED  B   P    33.00  1:09.64  1:46.65  2:23.66  3:00.53  3:37.52  4:13.95

MILLER, DEREK         18 SN ARDEN HILLS    4:18.07   1              P    29.25  1:01.52  1:34.16  2:07.36  2:40.33  3:13.25  3:46.05
WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:19.97   2              P    30.13  1:03.04  1:36.39  2:09.96  2:42.06  3:14.28  3:47.25

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WARM, MICHAEL         16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:20.27   3              P    30.20  1:02.94  1:35.77  2:09.46  2:42.10  3:15.45  3:48.27
CARTER, JAISON        22 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:21.10   4              P    29.67  1:01.76  1:34.50  2:07.91  2:41.24  3:14.95  3:48.29
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:25.27   5              P    30.73  1:04.52  1:39.29  2:13.46  2:47.66  3:21.11  3:54.17
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:25.96   6              P    31.05  1:04.75  1:38.86  2:12.91  2:46.54  3:20.22  3:53.62
NEWMAN, KEENAN        16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  4:26.82   7              P    31.92  1:05.65  1:40.10  2:14.63  2:48.16  3:20.92  3:54.00
RADCLIFF, JON         18 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:28.11   8              P    32.03  1:06.57  1:40.34  2:14.95  2:48.23  3:22.32  3:55.52
FLAHERTY, BRIAN       17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:28.35   9              P    32.15  1:06.16  1:40.80  2:15.65  2:49.34  3:23.45  3:56.61
KEENAN, NED           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:29.22  10              P    31.59  1:05.86  1:40.87  2:15.94  2:49.81  3:24.37  3:57.84
DECKERT, MIKE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:29.32  11              P    30.58  1:04.11  1:38.82  2:13.64  2:48.27  3:23.06  3:57.00
COHEE, MIKE           16 SN ARDEN HILLS    4:30.84  12              P    31.60  1:05.50  1:40.49  2:15.24  2:49.81  3:24.03  3:58.46
RAYCRAFT, SEAN        17 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  4:31.52  13              P    31.17  1:04.45  1:38.48  2:13.52  2:48.51  3:23.28  3:58.09
JANSEN, DEREK         17 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  4:32.23  14              P    31.68  1:05.61  1:39.87  2:14.63  2:48.89  3:23.46  3:58.20
CAPUTO, ROBERT        18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:32.37  15              P    31.69  1:05.17  1:39.39  2:13.86  2:48.29  3:23.18  3:57.97
TYRRELL, JEFF         15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:35.64  16              P    31.63  1:06.23  1:41.34  2:16.64  2:51.83  3:27.01  4:02.09
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  4:36.07  17              P    32.55  1:07.47  1:43.09  2:18.35  2:53.52  3:28.47  4:03.37
BURTON, DREW          18 SN GREENHAVEN SW  4:36.77  18              P    31.00  1:04.56  1:39.42  2:14.30  2:49.58  3:25.08  4:01.51
NEVEU, NICK           15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:37.16  19              P    30.84  1:04.70  1:39.77  2:15.18  2:51.17  3:26.90  4:03.30
BENSON, ZACHARY       14 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:37.21  20              P    32.57  1:07.32  1:42.20  2:17.53  2:52.47  3:27.53  4:02.68
HUBBARD, JONATHAN     19 SN ARDEN HILLS    4:37.32  21              P    29.95  1:03.30  1:38.40  2:13.39  2:49.56  3:25.54  4:01.88
HIGGINS, BRENDAN      15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  4:39.65  22              P    33.05  1:08.04  1:42.68  2:17.96  2:52.19  3:27.81  4:04.14
HUBBS, ERIC           16 SN ARDEN HILLS    4:39.90  23              P    31.98  1:06.55  1:42.08  2:17.65  2:53.75  3:29.49  4:05.92
GIULIANI, FRANCIS     15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   4:40.68  24              P    33.26  1:08.91  1:44.84  2:19.94  2:55.38  3:30.84  4:06.15
RYLE, JOHN            14 SN ARDEN HILLS    4:41.99  25              P    31.44  1:06.37  1:42.51  2:18.89  2:55.34  3:31.79  4:08.15
GIUFFRIDA, JOEY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  4:42.33  26              P    31.28  1:06.08  1:41.91  2:17.80  2:54.23  3:30.54  4:07.32
KOROTKIN, JASON       14 SN ARDEN HILLS    4:42.43  27              P    31.89  1:07.60  1:42.58  2:18.55  2:54.36  3:31.16  4:06.93
PACE, ERIC            14 SN REDDING AQUA   4:42.85  28              P    30.87  1:05.36  1:41.58  2:18.21  2:54.66  3:31.48  4:07.70
ELLINGSON, JAMES      17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   4:43.10  29              P    32.11  1:07.54  1:43.19  2:19.39  2:55.32  3:31.91  4:07.88
CHIH, LANCE           13 SN ARDEN HILLS    4:43.45  30              P    32.46  1:07.01  1:42.56  2:18.12  2:54.49  3:30.67  4:07.20
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:43.78  31              P    32.41  1:06.81  1:42.46  2:18.31  2:54.70  3:31.38  4:08.12
SCANLAN, MATTHEW      14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   4:44.24  32              P    32.57  1:07.41  1:43.04  2:18.96  2:55.41  3:32.47  4:08.98
DAMANTE, JACOB        15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  4:46.11  33              P    32.11  1:07.42  1:44.00  2:21.08  2:58.07  3:34.67  4:11.47
DAVID, JONATHAN       13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:47.34  34              P    32.52  1:08.85  1:45.81  2:22.56  2:59.61  3:36.07  4:12.37
FEICKERT, EVAN        15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   4:48.24  35              P    32.40  1:08.11  1:44.72  2:22.19  2:59.33  3:36.78  4:12.71
SEILER, DAVID         12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:48.56  36              P    33.54  1:10.56  1:48.14  2:25.11  3:01.43  3:37.95  4:12.85
KLINE, PETER          11 PC NAPA VALLEY S  4:49.64  37              P    33.00  1:09.64  1:46.65  2:23.66  3:00.53  3:37.52  4:13.95
MISSLIN, WILL         14 SN REDDING AQUA   4:50.20  38              P    31.31  1:06.29  1:42.73  2:19.95  2:58.08  3:36.51  4:13.99
ROOS, NATHAN          15 SN CENTRAL VALLE  4:59.36  39              P    33.60  1:10.28  1:47.40  2:25.48  3:03.36  3:42.25  4:21.23

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    OPEN    800 FREE                                    EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   8:22.69
   SECTIONAL   9:11.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               8:43.00   1             1:04.16           2:12.06           3:17.40
                                                                       4:23.90           5:29.03           6:34.19           7:39.48
WARM, MICHAEL         16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               8:46.20   2             1:04.02           2:11.51           3:17.85
                                                                       4:24.50           5:29.88           6:35.79           7:41.69
MILLER, DEREK         18 SN ARDEN HILLS                 8:47.58   3             1:04.04           2:11.13           3:17.69
                                                                       4:25.05           5:30.35           6:36.80           7:43.41
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS SWI               9:03.40   4             1:03.96           2:12.41           3:20.65
                                                                       4:29.46           5:38.36           6:46.71           7:55.59
JANSEN, DEREK         17 SN DAVIS AQUADAR               9:13.85   5             1:04.98           2:13.91           3:23.34
                                                                       4:32.66           5:42.13           6:52.49           8:03.78
FLAHERTY, BRIAN       17 SN CALIFORNIA CA               9:15.57   6             1:06.75           2:16.61           3:26.63
                                                                       4:36.26           5:46.18           6:56.64           8:07.24
TYRRELL, JEFF         15 SN CALIFORNIA CA               9:17.49   7             1:06.37           2:15.93           3:26.59
                                                                       4:37.27           5:48.27           6:59.39           8:09.78

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    OPEN    800 FREE                                    EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DECKERT, MIKE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI               9:20.46   8             1:06.73           2:17.94           3:29.03
                                                                       4:40.24           5:51.58           7:02.83           8:13.72
TIKHONOFF, PICHIT     14 SN UNATTACHED SI               9:20.81   9             1:07.03           2:18.04           3:29.20
                                                                       4:40.38           5:51.51           7:02.89           8:13.94
SCOGGAN, BYRON        12 SN ARDEN HILLS                 9:24.57  10             1:06.59           2:18.29           3:30.18
                                                                       4:42.29           5:53.17           7:03.92           8:14.61
NEVEU, NICK           15 PC TERRAPINS SWI               9:24.91  11             1:07.16           2:18.51           3:29.67
                                                                       4:40.89           5:51.82           7:03.25           8:15.49
CAPUTO, ROBERT        18 SN SIERRA MARLIN               9:24.95  12             1:05.15           2:15.08           3:25.35
                                                                       4:36.09           5:45.91           6:58.04           8:11.53
GARTON, J.J.          16 SN CALIFORNIA CA               9:25.43  13             1:05.88           2:16.67           3:29.14
                                                                       4:42.19           5:55.29           7:07.32           8:18.93
BENSON, ZACHARY       14 SN CALIFORNIA CA               9:26.68  14             1:07.78           2:19.88           3:33.03
                                                                       4:46.09           5:57.33           7:08.58           8:18.84
HUBBS, ERIC           16 SN ARDEN HILLS                 9:34.27  15             1:08.56           2:20.81           3:33.90
                                                                       4:47.59           6:00.09           7:12.62           8:24.30
DAVID, JONATHAN       13 SN SIERRA MARLIN               9:34.57  16             1:06.52           2:18.62           3:30.74
                                                                       4:42.40           5:56.16           7:09.60           8:22.50
KOROTKIN, JASON       14 SN ARDEN HILLS                 9:34.96  17             1:09.27           2:22.25           3:34.46
                                                                       4:47.02           5:59.50           7:11.91           8:25.23
RYLE, JOHN            14 SN ARDEN HILLS                 9:35.04  18             1:07.84           2:20.04           3:33.36
                                                                       4:47.56           6:01.55           7:14.65           8:26.97
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI               9:37.40  19             1:09.62           2:22.31           3:34.03
                                                                       4:45.82           5:58.07           7:11.14           8:24.86
GIULIANI, FRANCIS     15 SN PENGUIN SWIM                9:41.69  20             1:09.80           2:22.13           3:34.25
                                                                       4:46.01           5:58.61           7:12.79           8:27.58
GIUFFRIDA, JOEY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CA               9:41.85  21             1:09.10           2:22.74           3:36.43
                                                                       4:50.19           6:02.96           7:16.44           8:29.99
ROBINSON, CURTIS      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               9:42.44  22             1:07.98           2:21.34           3:34.67
                                                                       4:48.51           6:02.23           7:16.74           8:30.52
BORCHARD, ADAM        12 SN DAVIS AQUADAR               9:45.71  23             1:10.25           2:23.87           3:37.06
                                                                       4:50.41           6:04.43           7:18.89           8:32.81
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIV               9:46.63  24             1:08.75           2:22.13           3:33.96
                                                                       4:46.77           6:01.11           7:16.91           8:32.62
CHIH, LANCE           13 SN ARDEN HILLS                 9:48.35  25             1:08.48           2:21.69           3:36.21
                                                                       4:50.15           6:04.48           7:19.90           8:35.38
ELLINGSON, JAMES      17 SN PENGUIN SWIM                9:51.67  26             1:09.36           2:23.08           3:37.54
                                                                       4:52.82           6:07.92           7:22.66           8:37.96
FEICKERT, EVAN        15 SN PENGUIN SWIM                9:57.51  27             1:12.65           2:28.41           3:44.18
                                                                       4:59.38           6:14.82           7:29.91           8:45.06
MICHELMORE, JOHN      18 SN ARDEN HILLS                10:12.48  28             1:09.72           2:25.43           3:41.34
                                                                       4:59.69           6:16.42           7:35.88           8:54.37
NISSEN, TROY          13 SN ARDEN HILLS                10:16.61  29             1:11.93           2:29.47           3:47.16
                                                                       5:04.88           6:23.04           7:41.55           8:59.55
VAN VLECK, QUINCY     15 SN PENGUIN SWIM               11:16.08  30             1:15.99           2:42.79           4:11.77
                                                                       5:40.90           7:09.17           8:36.00          10:02.62

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    OPEN    1500 FREE                                   EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL  16:03.49
   SECTIONAL  17:41.69

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MILLER, DEREK         18 SN ARDEN HILLS                16:52.07   1             1:02.69           2:09.66           3:18.18
                                                                       4:26.61           5:35.75           6:43.38           7:50.46
                                                                                8:58.38          10:06.49          11:13.95
                                                                      12:21.51          13:29.44          14:37.59          15:45.15

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    OPEN    1500 FREE                                   EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN              16:58.51   2             1:05.33           2:14.60           3:22.41
                                                                       4:31.06           5:40.27           6:47.80           7:56.97
                                                                                9:05.31          10:13.41          11:21.70
                                                                      12:30.26          13:38.61          14:45.51          15:52.77
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS SWI              17:19.80   3             1:05.08           2:15.16           3:24.73
                                                                       4:34.24           5:44.51           6:54.61           8:04.63
                                                                                9:15.07          10:25.24          11:35.07
                                                                      12:45.07          13:54.11          15:03.41          16:12.38
FLAHERTY, BRIAN       17 SN CALIFORNIA CA              17:43.87   4             1:08.15           2:20.48           3:33.01
                                                                       4:45.28           5:57.42           7:09.03           8:20.78
                                                                                9:31.94          10:43.18          11:53.86
                                                                      13:04.63          14:15.51          15:26.96          16:37.16
JANSEN, DEREK         17 SN DAVIS AQUADAR              17:45.38   5             1:06.25           2:17.55           3:29.45
                                                                       4:41.42           5:53.02           7:04.71           8:16.26
                                                                                9:28.64          10:40.02          11:51.90
                                                                      13:03.25          14:15.38          15:27.21          16:37.79
SCOGGAN, BYRON        12 SN ARDEN HILLS                17:50.10   6             1:08.35           2:20.47           3:33.14
                                                                       4:45.72           5:58.40           7:10.65           8:23.04
                                                                                9:34.93          10:46.12          11:57.19
                                                                      13:08.10          14:18.97          15:30.07          16:40.96
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWI              17:57.03   7             1:10.29           2:24.71           3:38.74
                                                                       4:52.34           6:05.00           7:16.85           8:29.13
                                                                                9:40.72          10:52.40          12:04.62
                                                                      13:16.00          14:27.31          15:37.58          16:47.86
KOROTKIN, JASON       14 SN ARDEN HILLS                17:59.54   8             1:09.60           2:22.47           3:35.74
                                                                       4:48.52           6:02.07           7:14.59           8:27.63
                                                                                9:39.07          10:50.50          12:02.66
                                                                      13:14.94          14:28.37          15:38.78          16:50.38
BENSON, ZACHARY       14 SN CALIFORNIA CA              17:59.75   9             1:10.78           2:23.53           3:36.20
                                                                       4:49.10           6:01.55           7:14.33           8:26.46
                                                                                9:38.18          10:50.21          12:02.25
                                                                      13:14.82          14:27.52          15:39.76          16:51.35
KEENAN, NED           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI              18:06.21  10             1:08.76           2:22.10           3:35.81
                                                                       4:49.07           6:02.81           7:16.44           8:30.71
                                                                                9:44.24          10:56.69          12:08.96
                                                                      13:22.91          14:35.17          15:47.44          16:58.23
DECKERT, MIKE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI              18:15.15  11             1:08.62           2:22.56           3:36.17
                                                                       4:49.89           6:03.45           7:17.06           8:29.90
                                                                                9:43.49          10:57.41          12:10.43
                                                                      13:23.98          14:37.89          15:51.47          17:04.66
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI              18:44.60  12             1:12.90           2:29.04           3:44.79
                                                                       5:00.56           6:16.05           7:32.13           8:48.14
                                                                               10:03.81          11:19.77          12:34.83
                                                                      13:49.49          15:03.54          16:18.09          17:32.60
GIULIANI, FRANCIS     15 SN PENGUIN SWIM               18:46.81  13             1:12.98           2:29.12           3:44.65
                                                                       4:59.08           6:13.42           7:27.87           8:42.50
                                                                                9:57.16          11:11.76          12:28.17
                                                                      13:43.73          14:59.43          16:15.55          17:31.42
BORCHARD, ADAM        12 SN DAVIS AQUADAR              18:51.10  14             1:09.49           2:22.53           3:35.85
                                                                       4:49.83           6:04.67           7:19.79           8:36.48
                                                                                9:52.37          11:08.84          12:26.23
                                                                      13:42.93          15:00.42          16:18.27          17:35.87
FEICKERT, EVAN        15 SN PENGUIN SWIM               18:56.17  15             1:13.25           2:29.28           3:45.10
                                                                       5:00.93           6:16.34           7:32.23           8:48.29
                                                                               10:04.31          11:19.90          12:35.34
                                                                      13:50.78          15:07.60          16:24.21          17:41.02

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     58.49
   SECTIONAL   1:04.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BAL, RANDALL          20 SN CALIFORNIA CA    58.33   2    56.96 F1  P
                                                                    F
LIM, ALEX             20 AZ UNATTACHED (A  1:01.61   3    57.72 F2  P
                                                                    F
WARM, MICHAEL         16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:02.80   5  1:01.98 F3  P
                                                                    F
LARSEN, TRENT         17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:02.70   4  1:02.68 F4  P
                                                                    F
REHRMANN, STEVIE      18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:04.11   6  1:04.72 F5  P
                                                                    F
COHEE, MIKE           16 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:07.40   9  1:06.24 F6  P
                                                                    F
HUBBARD, JONATHAN     19 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:07.13   8  1:07.34 F7  P
                                                                    F
SOARES, JAKE          15 SN REDDING AQUA   1:07.87  11  1:07.87 F8  P
                                                                    F
GARTON, J.J.          16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:07.46  10  1:09.04 F9  P
                                                                    F

WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:08.28  12  1:08.00 C1  P
                                                                    F
PACE, ERIC            14 SN REDDING AQUA   1:10.25  17  1:08.61 C2  P
                                                                    F
FORTNEY, STEPHEN      14 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:09.74  14  1:08.97 C3  P
                                                                    F
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:09.69  13  1:10.23 C4  P
                                                                    F
GIUFFRIDA, JOEY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:10.33  18  1:10.23 C4  P
                                                                    F
ELLINGSON, JAMES      17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:09.75  15  1:10.92 C6  P
                                                                    F
HOLT, TAYLOR          14 SN CENTRAL VALLE  1:11.70  22  1:12.04 C7  P
                                                                    F
SMITH, DANIEL         12 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:10.79  20  1:12.47 C8  P
                                                                    F
ROBINSON, CURTIS      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:11.11  21  1:13.01 C9  P
                                                                    F

SCANLAN, MATTHEW      14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:12.69  26  1:09.67 B1  P
                                                                    F
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:12.47  23  1:10.90 B2  P
                                                                    F
GILFORD, LUKE         14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:12.57  25  1:11.21 B3  P
                                                                    F
PETTIT, DEREK         15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:13.27  30  1:12.87 B4  P
                                                                    F
DAVID, JONATHAN       13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:13.04  29  1:13.10 B5  P
                                                                    F
RYLE, JOHN            14 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:12.91  27  1:13.38 B6  P
                                                                    F
HIGGINS, BRENDAN      15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:12.56  24  1:13.52 B7  P
                                                                    F
HUBBS, ERIC           16 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:14.05  32  1:13.86 B8  P
                                                                    F

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:14.51  34  1:15.27 B9  P
                                                                    F

KLZIEROWSKI, BART     24 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     57.93   1              P
BAL, RANDALL          20 SN CALIFORNIA CA    58.33   2              P
LIM, ALEX             20 AZ UNATTACHED (A  1:01.61   3              P
LARSEN, TRENT         17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:02.70   4              P
WARM, MICHAEL         16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:02.80   5              P
REHRMANN, STEVIE      18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:04.11   6              P
MULHAUPT, ERIC        15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:06.57   7              P
HUBBARD, JONATHAN     19 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:07.13   8              P
COHEE, MIKE           16 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:07.40   9              P
GARTON, J.J.          16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:07.46  10              P
SOARES, JAKE          15 SN REDDING AQUA   1:07.87  11              P
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:08.28  12              P
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:09.69  13              P
FORTNEY, STEPHEN      14 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:09.74  14              P
ELLINGSON, JAMES      17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:09.75  15              P
CHORDAS, PHILIPPE     15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:09.85  16              P
PACE, ERIC            14 SN REDDING AQUA   1:10.25  17              P
GIUFFRIDA, JOEY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:10.33  18              P
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:10.68  19              P
SMITH, DANIEL         12 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:10.79  20              P
ROBINSON, CURTIS      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:11.11  21              P
HOLT, TAYLOR          14 SN CENTRAL VALLE  1:11.70  22              P
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:12.47  23              P
HIGGINS, BRENDAN      15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:12.56  24              P
GILFORD, LUKE         14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:12.57  25              P
SCANLAN, MATTHEW      14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:12.69  26              P
RYLE, JOHN            14 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:12.91  27              P
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:12.93  28              P
DAVID, JONATHAN       13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:13.04  29              P
PETTIT, DEREK         15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:13.27  30              P
TOBACK, SCOTT         14 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:13.42  31              P
HUBBS, ERIC           16 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:14.05  32              P
STAMPFL, JAY          13 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:14.11  33              P
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:14.51  34              P
PRATER, TREVOR        15 SN REDDING AQUA   1:15.30  35              P
SCHMIDT, JACOB        15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:15.39  36              P
CHIH, LANCE           13 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:16.17  37              P
GIULIANI, FRANCIS     15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:17.78  38              P
CORTEZ, MIKE          15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:18.36  39              P
DOYLE, SPENCER        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:18.41  40              P
HOLT, NATE            13 SN PENGUIN SWIM   1:20.27  41              P

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:06.79
   SECTIONAL   2:20.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LIM, ALEX             20 AZ UNATTACHED (A  2:10.30   1  2:08.53 F1  P    30.35  1:03.34  1:37.29
                                                                    F    29.60  1:01.74  1:34.86
NEWMAN, KEENAN        16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:17.36   4  2:15.93 F2  P    32.29  1:07.17  1:43.44
                                                                    F    32.61  1:06.83  1:41.73
LARSEN, TRENT         17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:17.15   3  2:16.76 F3  P    33.43  1:08.25  1:43.14
                                                                    F    32.95  1:07.88  1:42.43

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WARM, MICHAEL         16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:15.03   2  2:20.91 F4  P    33.06  1:07.49  1:41.64
                                                                    F    33.03  1:08.77  1:45.21
WOOLDRIDGE, KYLE      21 SN CHICO AQUA JE  2:17.88   5  2:22.76 F5  P    33.34  1:07.96  1:43.56
                                                                    F    33.84  1:10.53  1:47.47
ACCURSO, VINCENT      17 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:27.03   9  2:22.81 F6  P    36.21  1:14.63  1:51.35
                                                                    F    34.10  1:10.57  1:47.51
RADCLIFF, JON         18 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:23.58   6  2:23.31 F7  P    34.49  1:10.32  1:47.30
                                                                    F    34.37  1:10.70  1:48.07
COHEE, MIKE           16 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:27.00   8  2:23.79 F8  P    36.33  1:13.78  1:51.67
                                                                    F    34.39  1:10.69  1:47.66
PACE, ERIC            14 SN REDDING AQUA   2:26.93   7  2:25.04 F9  P    35.27  1:12.19  1:50.39
                                                                    F    33.85  1:10.58  1:48.03

GIUFFRIDA, JOEY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:30.79  13  2:29.61 C1  P    35.39  1:13.68  1:53.05
                                                                    F    36.19  1:14.89  1:53.63
TYRRELL, JEFF         15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:33.59  17  2:29.63 C2  P    36.90  1:15.55  1:54.91
                                                                    F    36.22  1:13.42  1:51.79
SCANLAN, MATTHEW      14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:33.22  16  2:30.34 C3  P    37.12  1:16.02  1:55.77
                                                                    F    36.51  1:14.55  1:53.78
ELLINGSON, JAMES      17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:32.28  15  2:32.07 C4  P    36.89  1:15.42  1:54.46
                                                                    F    36.90  1:15.59  1:54.76
RYLE, JOHN            14 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:34.56  20  2:32.94 C5  P    36.99  1:15.80  1:55.70
                                                                    F    36.73  1:15.63  1:55.14
HOLT, TAYLOR          14 SN CENTRAL VALLE  2:35.59  21  2:33.52 C6  P    37.98  1:17.98  1:58.08
                                                                    F    36.94  1:15.27  1:54.91
ROBINSON, CURTIS      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:38.33  23  2:39.57 C7  P    36.58  1:16.39  1:58.13
                                                                    F    37.24  1:17.62  1:59.14
DAVID, JONATHAN       13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:43.56  27  2:40.23 C8  P    38.28  1:19.31  2:02.31
                                                                    F    35.51  1:16.48  1:59.06
PRATER, TREVOR        15 SN REDDING AQUA   2:38.34  24  2:43.08 C9  P    38.78  1:19.46  1:59.36
                                                                    F    40.60  1:21.73  2:02.42

MISSLIN, WILL         14 SN REDDING AQUA   2:47.18  29  2:45.16 B1  P    41.24  1:23.84  2:07.36
                                                                    F    40.11  1:22.25  2:04.77
ROOS, NATHAN          15 SN CENTRAL VALLE  2:47.94  30  2:49.42 B2  P    39.59  1:22.22  2:05.03
                                                                    F    40.49  1:23.01  2:06.82
GIULIANI, FRANCIS     15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:48.55  31   DQUED  B   P    41.02  1:23.72  2:06.23

LIM, ALEX             20 AZ UNATTACHED (A  2:10.30   1              P    30.35  1:03.34  1:37.29
WARM, MICHAEL         16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:15.03   2              P    33.06  1:07.49  1:41.64
LARSEN, TRENT         17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:17.15   3              P    33.43  1:08.25  1:43.14
NEWMAN, KEENAN        16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:17.36   4              P    32.29  1:07.17  1:43.44
WOOLDRIDGE, KYLE      21 SN CHICO AQUA JE  2:17.88   5              P    33.34  1:07.96  1:43.56
RADCLIFF, JON         18 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:23.58   6              P    34.49  1:10.32  1:47.30
PACE, ERIC            14 SN REDDING AQUA   2:26.93   7              P    35.27  1:12.19  1:50.39
COHEE, MIKE           16 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:27.00   8              P    36.33  1:13.78  1:51.67
ACCURSO, VINCENT      17 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:27.03   9              P    36.21  1:14.63  1:51.35
CHIH, COLIN           19 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:29.04  10              P    35.45  1:13.05  1:51.40
FLAHERTY, BRIAN       17 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:29.59  11              P    35.50  1:13.45  1:51.78
GARTON, J.J.          16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:30.61  12              P    35.76  1:14.17  1:53.24
GIUFFRIDA, JOEY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:30.79  13              P    35.39  1:13.68  1:53.05
SCOGGAN, BYRON        12 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:31.18  14              P    36.44  1:14.52  1:53.75
ELLINGSON, JAMES      17 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:32.28  15              P    36.89  1:15.42  1:54.46
SCANLAN, MATTHEW      14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   2:33.22  16              P    37.12  1:16.02  1:55.77
TYRRELL, JEFF         15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:33.59  17              P    36.90  1:15.55  1:54.91
PETTIT, DEREK         15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:33.69  18              P    37.86  1:16.96  1:56.40
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:33.84  19              P    36.68  1:15.90  1:55.44
RYLE, JOHN            14 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:34.56  20              P    36.99  1:15.80  1:55.70
HOLT, TAYLOR          14 SN CENTRAL VALLE  2:35.59  21              P    37.98  1:17.98  1:58.08
SMITH, DANIEL         12 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:36.26  22              P    36.58  1:16.92  1:57.73

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROBINSON, CURTIS      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:38.33  23              P    36.58  1:16.39  1:58.13
PRATER, TREVOR        15 SN REDDING AQUA   2:38.34  24              P    38.78  1:19.46  1:59.36
HUBBS, ERIC           16 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:39.86  25              P    38.04  1:18.59  2:00.22
KOROTKIN, JASON       14 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:41.90  26              P    39.04  1:20.69  2:01.27
DAVID, JONATHAN       13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:43.56  27              P    38.28  1:19.31  2:02.31
FEICKERT, EVAN        15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:46.06  28              P    39.50  1:22.23  2:04.30
MISSLIN, WILL         14 SN REDDING AQUA   2:47.18  29              P    41.24  1:23.84  2:07.36
ROOS, NATHAN          15 SN CENTRAL VALLE  2:47.94  30              P    39.59  1:22.22  2:05.03
GIULIANI, FRANCIS     15 SN PENGUIN SWIM   2:48.55  31              P    41.02  1:23.72  2:06.23
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI   DQUED                   P    34.97  1:11.69  1:48.51

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:05.39
   SECTIONAL   1:12.49

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCHMIDT, MAT          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:11.81   2  1:10.10 F1  P    34.41
                                                                    F    33.99
ROGERS, DALE          18 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:11.73   1  1:10.13 F2  P    34.14
                                                                    F    33.28
ROBINSON, CURTIS      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:13.30   3  1:13.14 F3  P    35.02
                                                                    F    35.07
DERMOTT, JOSH         18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:13.60   4  1:14.29 F4  P    34.30
                                                                    F    34.71
PALMER, JONATHAN      18 SN REDDING AQUA   1:15.13   8  1:14.48 F5  P    35.62
                                                                    F    35.61
BEATTIE, JULIAN       14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:14.44   6  1:15.05 F6  P    35.62
                                                                    F    36.27
TIKHONOFF, PICHIT     14 SN UNATTACHED SI  1:14.98   7  1:16.47 F7  P    36.16
                                                                    F    36.31
SOARES, JAKE          15 SN REDDING AQUA   1:16.63   9  1:19.26 F8  P    36.23
                                                                    F    37.80
OLVEDA, GEORGE        17 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:17.28  11  1:19.31 F9  P    36.40
                                                                    F    37.27

MORRELL, JOSH         15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  1:17.40  12  1:16.75 C1  P    35.60
                                                                    F    35.79
PETTIT, DEREK         15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:19.76  17  1:18.05 C2  P    37.91
                                                                    F    37.53
BUGG, JASON           14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:19.02  15  1:18.88 C3  P    37.12
                                                                    F    36.76
ANDERSON, ERIK        14 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:18.78  14  1:20.69 C4  P    37.21
                                                                    F    38.02
PRATER, TREVOR        15 SN REDDING AQUA   1:26.64  23  1:27.09 C5  P    40.87
                                                                    F    41.50

ROGERS, DALE          18 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:11.73   1              P    34.14
SCHMIDT, MAT          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:11.81   2              P    34.41
ROBINSON, CURTIS      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:13.30   3              P    35.02
DERMOTT, JOSH         18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:13.60   4              P    34.30
HIGGINS, BRENDAN      15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:14.10   5              P    35.85
BEATTIE, JULIAN       14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:14.44   6              P    35.62
TIKHONOFF, PICHIT     14 SN UNATTACHED SI  1:14.98   7              P    36.16
PALMER, JONATHAN      18 SN REDDING AQUA   1:15.13   8              P    35.62
SOARES, JAKE          15 SN REDDING AQUA   1:16.63   9              P    36.23
MULHAUPT, ERIC        15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:17.07  10              P    35.61
OLVEDA, GEORGE        17 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:17.28  11              P    36.40

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MORRELL, JOSH         15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  1:17.40  12              P    35.60
SCOGGAN, BYRON        12 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:18.27  13              P    36.54
ANDERSON, ERIK        14 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:18.78  14              P    37.21
BUGG, JASON           14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:19.02  15              P    37.12
CHIH, COLIN           19 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:19.60  16              P    37.33
PETTIT, DEREK         15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:19.76  17              P    37.91
NEVEU, NICK           15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:20.76  18              P    38.54
NATINA, JOSEPH        14 SN REDDING SWIM   1:21.82  19              P    38.14
GILFORD, LUKE         14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:22.46  20              P    39.21
MICHELMORE, KEVIN     16 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:25.88  21              P    38.39
MARMESH, RILEY        16 SN TUOLUMNE COUN  1:25.93  22              P    41.05
PRATER, TREVOR        15 SN REDDING AQUA   1:26.64  23              P    40.87
DOYLE, SPENCER        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:21.99
   SECTIONAL   2:38.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NEWMAN, KEENAN        16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:36.34   1  2:35.10 F1  P           1:17.37
                                                                    F           1:16.45
SCHMIDT, MAT          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:37.79   2  2:36.14 F2  P           1:17.85
                                                                    F           1:16.27
CARTER, JAISON        22 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:38.56   3  2:36.16 F3  P           1:18.16
                                                                    F           1:15.99
MICHELMORE, JOHN      18 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:39.79   4  2:38.40 F4  P           1:17.16
                                                                    F           1:16.21
BEATTIE, JULIAN       14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:42.90   9  2:38.95 F5  P           1:20.44
                                                                    F           1:17.05
DERMOTT, JOSH         18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:41.10   7  2:41.32 F6  P           1:18.03
                                                                    F           1:17.66
LARSEN, TRENT         17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:42.22   8  2:41.71 F7  P           1:21.28
                                                                    F           1:20.22
PALMER, JONATHAN      18 SN REDDING AQUA   2:41.08   6  2:41.81 F8  P           1:18.94
                                                                    F           1:18.53
TIKHONOFF, PICHIT     14 SN UNATTACHED SI  2:40.38   5  2:45.00 F9  P           1:17.84
                                                                    F           1:18.59

HIGGINS, BRENDAN      15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:43.17  10  2:45.13 C1  P           1:20.98
                                                                    F           1:19.70
ANDERSON, ERIK        14 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:51.24  15  2:47.90 C2  P           1:22.68
                                                                    F           1:21.98
PETTIT, DEREK         15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:48.65  13  2:49.55 C3  P           1:23.35
                                                                    F           1:24.21
SOARES, JAKE          15 SN REDDING AQUA   2:51.14  14  2:49.65 C4  P           1:22.44
                                                                    F           1:21.93
ROBINSON, CURTIS      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:47.33  12  2:50.20 C5  P           1:22.27
                                                                    F           1:24.34
NEVEU, NICK           15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:53.04  18  2:53.02 C6  P           1:23.07
                                                                    F           1:23.36
DAMANTE, JACOB        15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:52.04  16  2:54.57 C7  P           1:24.60
                                                                    F           1:25.01
MORRELL, JOSH         15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:52.66  17  2:56.62 C8  P           1:24.06
                                                                    F           1:27.12
DOYLE, SPENCER        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  3:05.63  23  3:02.49 C9  P           1:30.84
                                                                    F           1:28.90
MORRELL, JACOB        17 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:45.61  11  NO SHOW C   P           1:18.92

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


PRATER, TREVOR        15 SN REDDING AQUA   3:10.78  25  3:05.99 B1  P           1:33.50
                                                                    F           1:29.39
MICHELMORE, KEVIN     16 SN ARDEN HILLS    3:09.02  24  3:07.74 B2  P           1:28.52
                                                                    F           1:27.71

NEWMAN, KEENAN        16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:36.34   1              P           1:17.37
SCHMIDT, MAT          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:37.79   2              P           1:17.85
CARTER, JAISON        22 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:38.56   3              P           1:18.16
MICHELMORE, JOHN      18 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:39.79   4              P           1:17.16
TIKHONOFF, PICHIT     14 SN UNATTACHED SI  2:40.38   5              P           1:17.84
PALMER, JONATHAN      18 SN REDDING AQUA   2:41.08   6              P           1:18.94
DERMOTT, JOSH         18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:41.10   7              P           1:18.03
LARSEN, TRENT         17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:42.22   8              P           1:21.28
BEATTIE, JULIAN       14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:42.90   9              P           1:20.44
HIGGINS, BRENDAN      15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:43.17  10              P           1:20.98
MORRELL, JACOB        17 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:45.61  11              P           1:18.92
ROBINSON, CURTIS      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:47.33  12              P           1:22.27
PETTIT, DEREK         15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:48.65  13              P           1:23.35
SOARES, JAKE          15 SN REDDING AQUA   2:51.14  14              P           1:22.44
ANDERSON, ERIK        14 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:51.24  15              P           1:22.68
DAMANTE, JACOB        15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:52.04  16              P           1:24.60
MORRELL, JOSH         15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:52.66  17              P           1:24.06
NEVEU, NICK           15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:53.04  18              P           1:23.07
NATINA, JOSEPH        14 SN REDDING SWIM   2:55.49  19              P           1:25.41
BUGG, JASON           14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:56.54  20              P           1:26.52
MULHAUPT, ERIC        15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:56.86  21              P           1:22.81
MARMESH, RILEY        16 SN TUOLUMNE COUN  3:05.49  22              P           1:30.31
DOYLE, SPENCER        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  3:05.63  23              P           1:30.84
MICHELMORE, KEVIN     16 SN ARDEN HILLS    3:09.02  24              P           1:28.52
PRATER, TREVOR        15 SN REDDING AQUA   3:10.78  25              P           1:33.50

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     55.99
   SECTIONAL   1:02.49

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCHOEMAN, ROLAND      20 AZ PHOENIX SWIM   1:00.12   4    55.36 F1  P    28.09
                                                                    F    25.54
KLZIEROWSKI, BART     24 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     59.29   1    57.17 F2  P    27.91
                                                                    F    27.54
ERVIN, ANTHONY        20 AZ PHOENIX SWIM   1:00.48   5    57.58 F3  P    27.77
                                                                    F    26.89
BURTON, DREW          18 SN GREENHAVEN SW  1:01.17   6    59.74 F4  P    29.09
                                                                    F    28.03
WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:01.49   7  1:00.54 F5  P    29.36
                                                                    F    28.61
REHRMANN, STEVIE      18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:00.04   3  1:00.82 F6  P    29.06
                                                                    F    28.99
ACCURSO, VINCENT      17 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:02.67   9  1:00.99 F7  P    30.25
                                                                    F    28.79
DELLAMANO, MICHAEL    18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:01.64   8  1:01.54 F8  P    28.70
                                                                    F    28.84
GREENWOOD, SCOTT      23 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     59.93   2  1:01.81 F9  P    27.53
                                                                    F    27.63

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................


LARSEN, TRENT         17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:03.30  10  1:02.57 C1  P    29.84
                                                                    F    29.90
CAPUTO, ROBERT        18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:03.62  11  1:05.69 C2  P    30.04
                                                                    F    30.40
WOOLDRIDGE, KYLE      21 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:05.17  16  1:05.75 C3  P    30.20
                                                                    F    30.52
TIKHONOFF, PICHIT     14 SN UNATTACHED SI  1:05.88  18  1:06.35 C4  P    30.84
                                                                    F    31.71
GILFORD, LUKE         14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:06.56  19  1:06.45 C5  P    31.59
                                                                    F    31.40
SCANLAN, MATTHEW      14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:05.68  17  1:06.55 C6  P    31.39
                                                                    F    31.94
LILLARD, NICK         18 SN VACAVILLE SWI  1:08.84  23  1:07.25 C7  P    32.33
                                                                    F    31.64
SCHMIDT, JACOB        15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:08.55  22  1:09.15 C8  P    30.45
                                                                    F    31.66
HUBBARD, JONATHAN     19 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:06.90  20          C   P    30.89

ANDERSON, ERIK        14 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:13.41  30  1:09.20 B1  P    33.57
                                                                    F    32.23
HOLT, TAYLOR          14 SN CENTRAL VALLE  1:14.80  32  1:09.64 B2  P    34.05
                                                                    F    31.77
SEILER, DAVID         12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:11.70  27  1:10.08 B3  P    34.09
                                                                    F    32.66
BUGG, JASON           14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:16.08  35  1:10.84 B4  P    34.57
                                                                    F    33.05
DOYLE, SPENCER        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:14.23  31  1:13.36 B5  P    34.98
                                                                    F    34.66
STAMPFL, JAY          13 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:09.82  25          B   P    32.17
CORTEZ, MIKE          15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:15.50  33          B   P    33.63

KLZIEROWSKI, BART     24 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     59.29   1              P    27.91
GREENWOOD, SCOTT      23 AZ PHOENIX SWIM     59.93   2              P    27.53
REHRMANN, STEVIE      18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:00.04   3              P    29.06
SCHOEMAN, ROLAND      20 AZ PHOENIX SWIM   1:00.12   4              P    28.09
ERVIN, ANTHONY        20 AZ PHOENIX SWIM   1:00.48   5              P    27.77
BURTON, DREW          18 SN GREENHAVEN SW  1:01.17   6              P    29.09
WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:01.49   7              P    29.36
DELLAMANO, MICHAEL    18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:01.64   8              P    28.70
ACCURSO, VINCENT      17 PC NAPA VALLEY S  1:02.67   9              P    30.25
LARSEN, TRENT         17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:03.30  10              P    29.84
CAPUTO, ROBERT        18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:03.62  11              P    30.04
HALL, RICHARD         21 AZ PHOENIX SWIM   1:03.80  12              P    28.94
JANSEN, DEREK         17 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:04.10  13              P    29.70
MULHAUPT, ERIC        15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:05.11  14              P    29.79
HIGGINS, BRENDAN      15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:05.15  15              P    31.10
WOOLDRIDGE, KYLE      21 SN CHICO AQUA JE  1:05.17  16              P    30.20
SCANLAN, MATTHEW      14 CC AQUATIC CLUB   1:05.68  17              P    31.39
TIKHONOFF, PICHIT     14 SN UNATTACHED SI  1:05.88  18              P    30.84
GILFORD, LUKE         14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:06.56  19              P    31.59
MILLER, DEREK         18 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:08.44  21              P    31.95
SCHMIDT, JACOB        15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:08.55  22              P    30.45
LILLARD, NICK         18 SN VACAVILLE SWI  1:08.84  23              P    32.33
KEENAN, NED           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:09.64  24              P    32.42
DAMANTE, JACOB        15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  1:10.51  26              P    32.84
SEILER, DAVID         12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:11.70  27              P    34.09
CHIH, LANCE           13 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:12.08  28              P    32.81
KOROTKIN, JASON       14 SN ARDEN HILLS    1:12.26  29              P    32.82
ANDERSON, ERIK        14 SN CALIFORNIA CA  1:13.41  30              P    33.57

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DOYLE, SPENCER        14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:14.23  31              P    34.98
HOLT, TAYLOR          14 SN CENTRAL VALLE  1:14.80  32              P    34.05
BEATTIE, JULIAN       14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:16.01  34              P    35.39
BUGG, JASON           14 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  1:16.08  35              P    34.57
TUFTS, JASON          19 SN TUOLUMNE COUN   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:04.69
   SECTIONAL   2:18.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

REHRMANN, STEVIE      18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:16.39   2  2:13.74 F1  P           1:06.54
                                                                    F           1:05.54
DELLAMANO, MICHAEL    18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:17.05   3  2:14.86 F2  P           1:05.29
                                                                    F           1:04.68
NEWMAN, KEENAN        16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:16.26   1  2:21.04 F3  P           1:05.58
                                                                    F           1:06.94
JANSEN, DEREK         17 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:23.36   5  2:21.67 F4  P           1:08.07
                                                                    F           1:07.16
CAPUTO, ROBERT        18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:22.39   4  2:26.50 F5  P           1:08.20
                                                                    F           1:08.43
DAVID, JONATHAN       13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:42.01  11  2:35.15 F6  P           1:14.61
                                                                    F           1:11.88
NEVEU, NICK           15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:39.20   9  2:36.63 F7  P           1:15.36
                                                                    F           1:13.74
KOROTKIN, JASON       14 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:31.50   7  2:36.88 F8  P           1:12.17
                                                                    F           1:15.02
SEILER, DAVID         12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:40.36  10  2:38.00 F9  P           1:15.13
                                                                    F           1:16.77

NEWMAN, KEENAN        16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:16.26   1              P           1:05.58
REHRMANN, STEVIE      18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:16.39   2              P           1:06.54
DELLAMANO, MICHAEL    18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:17.05   3              P           1:05.29
CAPUTO, ROBERT        18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:22.39   4              P           1:08.20
JANSEN, DEREK         17 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:23.36   5              P           1:08.07
TIKHONOFF, PICHIT     14 SN UNATTACHED SI  2:24.29   6              P           1:09.13
KOROTKIN, JASON       14 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:31.50   7              P           1:12.17
LILLARD, NICK         18 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:34.92   8              P           1:13.56
NEVEU, NICK           15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:39.20   9              P           1:15.36
SEILER, DAVID         12 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:40.36  10              P           1:15.13
DAVID, JONATHAN       13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:42.01  11              P           1:14.61

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:08.39
   SECTIONAL   2:21.69

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

REHRMANN, STEVIE      18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:13.82   1  2:13.65 F1  P    29.22  1:02.90  1:44.25
                                                                    F    29.00  1:02.90  1:44.44
NEWMAN, KEENAN        16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:19.98   4  2:15.42 F2  P    30.26  1:05.68  1:45.46
                                                                    F    30.36  1:06.06  1:44.99
LARSEN, TRENT         17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:18.61   3  2:16.11 F3  P    30.73  1:06.41  1:47.31
                                                                    F    30.19  1:04.93  1:46.17

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:20.52   6  2:18.66 F4  P    30.01  1:06.78  1:49.21
                                                                    F    30.03  1:06.47  1:48.36
RADCLIFF, JON         18 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:21.03   7  2:20.47 F5  P    30.28  1:07.28  1:49.57
                                                                    F    30.74  1:07.58  1:49.49
DERMOTT, JOSH         18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:22.92   9  2:22.10 F6  P    29.98  1:07.46  1:49.40
                                                                    F    30.35  1:07.85  1:49.01
WOOLDRIDGE, KYLE      21 SN CHICO AQUA JE  2:21.35   8  2:22.82 F7  P    30.05  1:04.91  1:48.41
                                                                    F    30.09  1:07.12  1:50.29
CARTER, JAISON        22 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:20.36   5  2:23.13 F8  P    30.38  1:08.61  1:49.60
                                                                    F    30.92  1:10.04  1:50.99
GARTON, J.J.          16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:24.63  10  2:23.65 F9  P    31.16  1:10.50  1:52.94
                                                                    F    31.41  1:08.95  1:52.14

SCHMIDT, MAT          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:25.82  12  2:22.46 C1  P    32.51  1:12.80  1:52.59
                                                                    F    31.81  1:11.62  1:50.36
CHIH, COLIN           19 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:25.77  11  2:24.62 C2  P    30.99  1:09.21  1:53.11
                                                                    F    30.50  1:08.38  1:51.78
SOARES, JAKE          15 SN REDDING AQUA   2:29.40  17  2:27.34 C3  P    34.25  1:11.93  1:55.75
                                                                    F    34.18  1:12.04  1:54.64
TIKHONOFF, PICHIT     14 SN UNATTACHED SI  2:27.58  16  2:27.91 C4  P    31.81  1:10.70  1:54.57
                                                                    F    32.81  1:12.77  1:55.03
CAPUTO, ROBERT        18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:26.08  13  2:28.81 C5  P    29.78  1:07.40  1:53.58
                                                                    F    31.10  1:08.87  1:55.49
PETTIT, DEREK         15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:31.45  24  2:29.78 C6  P    34.25  1:14.22  1:58.24
                                                                    F    33.83  1:14.12  1:56.58
LILLARD, NICK         18 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:33.43  29  2:32.84 C7  P    32.16  1:13.56  2:00.51
                                                                    F    32.52  1:13.55  1:59.03
GIUFFRIDA, JOEY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:31.55  25  2:33.06 C8  P    32.98  1:11.10  1:58.35
                                                                    F    33.52  1:13.90  2:00.24
ROBINSON, CURTIS      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:30.39  20  2:33.96 C9  P    32.85  1:13.02  1:56.46
                                                                    F    34.79  1:16.00  1:59.20

KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:35.55  32  2:36.31 B1  P    32.71  1:12.77  2:01.60
                                                                    F    34.19  1:14.48  2:01.93
DAVID, JONATHAN       13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:42.62  34  2:38.05 B2  P    33.60  1:16.92  2:07.09
                                                                    F    33.35  1:14.99  2:03.76
PRATER, TREVOR        15 SN REDDING AQUA   2:45.04  36  2:41.40 B3  P    37.26  1:18.76  2:08.16
                                                                    F    36.40  1:17.69  2:04.81
KLINE, PETER          11 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:43.29  35   DQUED  B   P    35.41  1:19.33  2:08.29

REHRMANN, STEVIE      18 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:13.82   1              P    29.22  1:02.90  1:44.25
ROGERS, DALE          18 SN CHICO AQUA JE  2:18.13   2              P    29.96  1:08.84  1:47.37
LARSEN, TRENT         17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:18.61   3              P    30.73  1:06.41  1:47.31
NEWMAN, KEENAN        16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:19.98   4              P    30.26  1:05.68  1:45.46
CARTER, JAISON        22 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:20.36   5              P    30.38  1:08.61  1:49.60
WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:20.52   6              P    30.01  1:06.78  1:49.21
RADCLIFF, JON         18 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:21.03   7              P    30.28  1:07.28  1:49.57
WOOLDRIDGE, KYLE      21 SN CHICO AQUA JE  2:21.35   8              P    30.05  1:04.91  1:48.41
DERMOTT, JOSH         18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:22.92   9              P    29.98  1:07.46  1:49.40
GARTON, J.J.          16 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:24.63  10              P    31.16  1:10.50  1:52.94
CHIH, COLIN           19 SN ARDEN HILLS    2:25.77  11              P    30.99  1:09.21  1:53.11
SCHMIDT, MAT          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:25.82  12              P    32.51  1:12.80  1:52.59
CAPUTO, ROBERT        18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:26.08  13              P    29.78  1:07.40  1:53.58
PALMER, JONATHAN      18 SN REDDING AQUA   2:26.11  14              P    31.53  1:10.70  1:53.47
JANSEN, DEREK         17 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:26.62  15              P    30.26  1:09.74  1:53.31
TIKHONOFF, PICHIT     14 SN UNATTACHED SI  2:27.58  16              P    31.81  1:10.70  1:54.57
SOARES, JAKE          15 SN REDDING AQUA   2:29.40  17              P    34.25  1:11.93  1:55.75
RICHMOND, DONNY       28 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:29.54  18              P    31.52  1:11.96  1:56.30
NATINA, JOSEPH        14 SN REDDING SWIM   2:30.11  19              P    31.00  1:11.92  1:58.23
ROBINSON, CURTIS      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:30.39  20              P    32.85  1:13.02  1:56.46

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCHMIDT, JACOB        15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:30.55  21              P    30.95  1:11.33  1:55.95
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:31.41  22              P    34.05  1:13.39  1:59.04
MULHAUPT, ERIC        15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:31.43  23              P    31.68  1:11.33  1:57.40
PETTIT, DEREK         15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:31.45  24              P    34.25  1:14.22  1:58.24
GIUFFRIDA, JOEY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:31.55  25              P    32.98  1:11.10  1:58.35
STAMPFL, JAY          13 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  2:31.87  26              P    32.07  1:11.18  1:56.93
TYRRELL, JEFF         15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  2:32.22  27              P    34.48  1:14.08  1:59.98
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:32.58  28              P    32.47  1:09.40  1:58.50
LILLARD, NICK         18 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:33.43  29              P    32.16  1:13.56  2:00.51
NEVEU, NICK           15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:33.45  30              P    34.23  1:14.81  1:59.16
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:34.03  31              P    33.30  1:12.30  1:59.78
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:35.55  32              P    32.71  1:12.77  2:01.60
DAMANTE, JACOB        15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  2:35.78  33              P    32.82  1:15.34  1:59.63
DAVID, JONATHAN       13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:42.62  34              P    33.60  1:16.92  2:07.09
KLINE, PETER          11 PC NAPA VALLEY S  2:43.29  35              P    35.41  1:19.33  2:08.29
PRATER, TREVOR        15 SN REDDING AQUA   2:45.04  36              P    37.26  1:18.76  2:08.16

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:32.69
   SECTIONAL   5:00.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:46.71   3  4:43.18 F1  P           1:03.57           2:18.61           3:42.63
                                                                    F           1:02.68           2:17.68           3:41.08
NEWMAN, KEENAN        16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  4:44.92   1  4:43.47 F2  P           1:06.09           2:19.55           3:40.60
                                                                    F           1:05.73           2:20.29           3:41.31
LARSEN, TRENT         17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:45.56   2  4:47.69 F3  P           1:03.99           2:16.15           3:41.29
                                                                    F           1:05.60           2:19.58           3:44.40
SCHMIDT, MAT          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:04.90   4  5:05.08 F4  P           1:09.73           2:30.93           3:55.48
                                                                    F           1:10.42           2:31.27           3:56.76
CAPUTO, ROBERT        18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:11.67   7  5:07.73 F5  P           1:06.33           2:26.61           4:01.63
                                                                    F           1:07.56           2:28.40           4:02.01
TIKHONOFF, PICHIT     14 SN UNATTACHED SI  5:07.50   5  5:07.82 F6  P           1:07.28           2:29.91           3:57.51
                                                                    F           1:09.24           2:33.99           4:01.66
JANSEN, DEREK         17 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  5:07.62   6  5:07.99 F7  P           1:06.09           2:26.38           3:57.78
                                                                    F           1:07.15           2:28.53           3:58.78
HIGGINS, BRENDAN      15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  5:12.31   8  5:08.11 F8  P           1:10.17           2:32.73           4:01.19
                                                                    F           1:10.32           2:33.51           3:59.32
PETTIT, DEREK         15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  5:12.63  10  5:09.35 F9  P           1:12.51           2:32.73           4:01.78
                                                                    F           1:15.31           2:35.39           4:01.75

NATINA, JOSEPH        14 SN REDDING SWIM   5:14.83  11  5:08.01 C1  P           1:10.81           2:34.15           4:07.01
                                                                    F           1:10.08           2:29.84           4:00.23
GIUFFRIDA, JOEY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  5:18.50  12  5:12.67 C2  P           1:13.43           2:33.99           4:08.43
                                                                    F           1:12.66           2:31.29           4:03.50
DAMANTE, JACOB        15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  5:28.14  17  5:16.56 C3  P           1:13.38           2:42.56           4:12.86
                                                                    F           1:12.27           2:37.30           4:04.98
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:19.69  13  5:18.80 C4  P           1:16.37           2:37.02           4:10.02
                                                                    F           1:19.04           2:39.51           4:11.62
ROBINSON, CURTIS      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:21.46  14  5:18.92 C5  P           1:15.07           2:39.97           4:08.58
                                                                    F           1:14.64           2:39.87           4:08.07
RYLE, JOHN            14 SN ARDEN HILLS    5:25.95  16  5:20.63 C6  P           1:16.06           2:38.84           4:16.81
                                                                    F           1:15.06           2:36.48           4:12.18
KOROTKIN, JASON       14 SN ARDEN HILLS    5:25.06  15  5:32.73 C7  P           1:13.78           2:37.49           4:12.55
                                                                    F           1:15.02           2:42.06           4:18.45
MISSLIN, WILL         14 SN REDDING AQUA   5:56.47  23  5:56.44 C8  P           1:23.83           2:52.57           4:40.05
                                                                    F           1:19.92           2:47.90           4:42.76

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TOBACK, SCOTT         14 SN ARDEN HILLS    5:52.55  22  NO SHOW C   P           1:17.17           2:43.50           4:31.40

NEWMAN, KEENAN        16 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  4:44.92   1              P           1:06.09           2:19.55           3:40.60
LARSEN, TRENT         17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  4:45.56   2              P           1:03.99           2:16.15           3:41.29
WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:46.71   3              P           1:03.57           2:18.61           3:42.63
SCHMIDT, MAT          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:04.90   4              P           1:09.73           2:30.93           3:55.48
TIKHONOFF, PICHIT     14 SN UNATTACHED SI  5:07.50   5              P           1:07.28           2:29.91           3:57.51
JANSEN, DEREK         17 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  5:07.62   6              P           1:06.09           2:26.38           3:57.78
CAPUTO, ROBERT        18 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:11.67   7              P           1:06.33           2:26.61           4:01.63
HIGGINS, BRENDAN      15 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  5:12.31   8              P           1:10.17           2:32.73           4:01.19
SCOGGAN, BYRON        12 SN ARDEN HILLS    5:12.49   9              P           1:12.29           2:33.16           4:01.53
PETTIT, DEREK         15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  5:12.63  10              P           1:12.51           2:32.73           4:01.78
NATINA, JOSEPH        14 SN REDDING SWIM   5:14.83  11              P           1:10.81           2:34.15           4:07.01
GIUFFRIDA, JOEY       15 SN CALIFORNIA CA  5:18.50  12              P           1:13.43           2:33.99           4:08.43
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:19.69  13              P           1:16.37           2:37.02           4:10.02
ROBINSON, CURTIS      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:21.46  14              P           1:15.07           2:39.97           4:08.58
KOROTKIN, JASON       14 SN ARDEN HILLS    5:25.06  15              P           1:13.78           2:37.49           4:12.55
RYLE, JOHN            14 SN ARDEN HILLS    5:25.95  16              P           1:16.06           2:38.84           4:16.81
DAMANTE, JACOB        15 SN VACAVILLE SWI  5:28.14  17              P           1:13.38           2:42.56           4:12.86
LILLARD, NICK         18 SN VACAVILLE SWI  5:34.44  18              P           1:13.36           2:42.61           4:20.83
NISSEN, TROY          13 SN ARDEN HILLS    5:35.67  19              P           1:19.72           2:45.69           4:17.57
BEATTIE, JULIAN       14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  5:37.74  20              P           1:18.16           2:52.35           4:19.79
STAMPFL, JAY          13 SN DAVIS AQUADAR  5:48.49  21              P           1:14.49           2:41.87           4:23.28
TOBACK, SCOTT         14 SN ARDEN HILLS    5:52.55  22              P           1:17.17           2:43.50           4:31.40
MISSLIN, WILL         14 SN REDDING AQUA   5:56.47  23              P           1:23.83           2:52.57           4:40.05
DAVID, JONATHAN       13 SN SIERRA MARLIN   DQUED                   P           1:13.91           2:41.52           4:22.51
WARM, MICHAEL         16 SN SIERRA MARLIN   DQUED                   P           1:03.80           2:16.14           3:47.53

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    OPEN    400 M. R.                                   EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:58.59
   SECTIONAL   4:08.89

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SMST,  A              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:08.12   1             1:01.42           2:12.90           3:12.07
         WARM, MICHAEL       16
         ROBINSON, CURTIS    16
         WAGNER, GARRETT     16
         CAPUTO, ROBERT      18
DACA,  A              16 PC DEANZA CUPERT               4:09.70   2             1:03.00           2:14.06           3:15.15
         LARSEN, TRENT       17
         SCHMIDT, MAT        14
         DELLAMANO, MICHAEL  18
         REHRMANN, STEVIE    18
SMST,  B              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:51.88   3             1:18.05           2:34.12           3:46.45
         CORTEZ, MIKE        15
         MCDERMITT, JOSH     15
         SEILER, DAVID       12
         DAVID, JONATHAN     13
PST,  A               16 SN PENGUIN SWIM                5:25.20   4             1:09.13           2:58.93           4:17.44
         ELLINGSON, JAMES    17
         FEICKERT, EVAN      15
         GIULIANI, FRANCIS   15
         VAN VLECK, QUINCY   15
PSC,  A               16 AZ PHOENIX SWIM                 DQUED

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 6001

                                                    SUMMER SANDERS INVITATIONAL

MEET SANCTION NUMBER SN1-27                           06/15/01  THRU  06/17/01          LONG COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    OPEN    400 F. R.                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:34.99
   SECTIONAL   3:41.89

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DACA,  A              16 PC DEANZA CUPERT               3:44.44   1      26.84    54.69  1:22.40  1:51.96  2:18.60  2:47.93  3:15.45
         REHRMANN, STEVIE    18
         DELLAMANO, MICHAEL  18
         LARSEN, TRENT       17
         CARTER, JAISON      22
SMST,  A              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               3:47.00   2      27.23    57.01  1:24.48  1:55.36  2:22.54  2:52.56  3:18.94
         WARM, MICHAEL       16
         MCDERMITT, JOSH     16
         CAPUTO, ROBERT      18
         WAGNER, GARRETT     16
CCA,  A               16 SN CALIFORNIA CA               3:59.74   3      28.28    59.80  1:28.67  2:00.05  2:29.71  3:01.45  3:29.53
         SCHMIDT, JACOB      15
         FLAHERTY, BRIAN     17
         GARTON, J.J.        16
         RADCLIFF, JON       18
RAD,  A               16 SN REDDING AQUA                4:03.28   4      29.29  1:02.07  1:32.57  2:05.99  2:34.01  3:06.25  3:33.20
         SOARES, JAKE        15
         MISSLIN, WILL       16
         PACE, ERIC          17
         PALMER, JONATHAN    18
CCA,  B               16 SN CALIFORNIA CA               4:07.34   5      28.75    59.52  1:30.46  2:03.07  2:33.97  3:06.77  3:36.49
         TYRRELL, JEFF       15
         BENSON, ZACHARY     14
         ANDERSON, ERIK      14
         GIUFFRIDA, JOEY     15
SMST,  B              16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:09.66   6      28.78  1:00.00  1:30.69  2:03.95  2:33.62  3:06.15  3:35.51
         ROBINSON, CURTIS    16
         CORTEZ, MIKE        15
         SEILER, DAVID       12
         DAVID, JONATHAN     13