S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, DARCIE M     8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         15.26
REYES, NICOLE A        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      16.18
FRY, RACHEL            8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         16.64
SMITH, NICOLE A        8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         17.26
PETERSON, KATE A       7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         18.61
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      19.05
GINSBURG, MIKAYLA      8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       19.26
TERNES, KORYN          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        19.28
FREEMAN, JANELLE       8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        19.39
BIEHL, JESSICA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        19.43
RICHMAN, CIARA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        19.47
TSAMBASIS, ANGELA      8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         19.49
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         19.55
WILES, REBECCA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        19.95
BRATTON, HANNA         7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         20.64
BREISACHER, SARAH      8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         21.11
YOSHIOKA, JESSIE       8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        21.59
RAWLINGS, SHAWNA       8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         22.07
KOONTZ, SARAH E        7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      22.38
WEST, KATHLEEN E       6 SN IMFAST MARLINS          22.71
BELL, ANNIE            8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        22.95
CHRISCO, GRACE E       5 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         23.43
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA R   7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      23.81
WILES, MIRANDA         6 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        23.85
RACZ, TIFFANY          7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         23.97
ATKINS, KODY A         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         24.17
LEININGER, CARLY M     7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      24.17
CURTIN, CASSIDY        8 PC INCLINE TAHOE AQUA      24.95
KALINOWSKI, MARY       6 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         25.02
GESSLING, MAIYA        8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      25.69
PLUMB, HAILEY M        7 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      25.87
SISTLER, KATIE         6 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      26.59
ORLICH, ALI            7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         26.86
CONANT, BAILEY         7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         27.74
BELL, ANGELA           6 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        28.55
GINSBURG, DANIELLE     6 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.66
SMITH, KIRA            6 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         30.18
NORBERG, DREW          6 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         32.66
BELT, EMILY            7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         37.96
DELA CRUZ, NATALIE A   6 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        39.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, DARCIE M     8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         33.74
REYES, NICOLE A        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.68
SMITH, NICOLE A        8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         38.33
RICHMAN, CIARA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        40.10
FRY, RACHEL            8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         40.13
TERNES, KORYN          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        40.70
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.85
FREEMAN, JANELLE       8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        41.26
O'CONNELL, SAMANTHA C  7 PC INCLINE TAHOE AQUA      42.62
TSAMBASIS, ANGELA      8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         46.01
BIEHL, JESSICA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        46.21
WILES, REBECCA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        46.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PETERSON, KATE A       7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         46.26
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         46.43
YOSHIOKA, JESSIE       8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        46.72
BRATTON, HANNA         7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         47.70
RAWLINGS, SHAWNA       8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         49.87
RACZ, TIFFANY          7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         50.48
BRAVO, GABRIELA M      8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      51.96
BURNETT, AUTUMN        7 PC INCLINE TAHOE AQUA      52.11
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA R   7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      53.69
POLLAK, MADISON K      7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         53.98
ATKINS, KODY A         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         55.15
WILES, MIRANDA         6 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        55.58
BELL, ANNIE            8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        55.97
RICHTER, KAYLEEN       7 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      58.32
GESSLING, MAIYA        8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      58.35
SLOAN, EMMA E          8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      58.71
KALINOWSKI, MARY       6 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:01.67
CONANT, BAILEY         7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:01.79
TSAMBASIS, DEMI        7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:05.48
FRANCO, ALEXA R        8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:05.74
NORBERG, DREW          6 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:06.82
SMITH, KIRA            6 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:08.44
BELT, EMILY            7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:10.05
BELL, ANGELA           6 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:13.37
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRY, RACHEL            8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         19.22
ANDERSON, DARCIE M     8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         19.24
SMITH, NICOLE A        8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         21.39
REYES, NICOLE A        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      21.89
FREEMAN, JANELLE       8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        21.92
PETERSON, KATE A       7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         21.96
TSAMBASIS, ANGELA      8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         23.35
PLUMB, HAILEY M        7 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      23.48
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      23.93
RICHMAN, CIARA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        23.99
BRATTON, HANNA         7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         24.25
GINSBURG, MIKAYLA      8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       24.36
BELL, ANNIE            8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        24.44
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         24.59
BIEHL, JESSICA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        24.70
RAWLINGS, SHAWNA       8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         24.76
YOSHIOKA, JESSIE       8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        25.32
TERNES, KORYN          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        25.53
WILES, REBECCA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        26.27
RICHTER, KAYLEEN       7 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      26.47
RACZ, TIFFANY          7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         26.68
WILES, MIRANDA         6 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        27.33
POLLAK, MADISON K      7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         27.46
GINSBURG, DANIELLE     6 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.47
FRANCO, ALEXA R        8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      28.54
SMITH, KIRA            6 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         28.71
SLOAN, EMMA E          8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      28.78
BRAVO, GABRIELA M      8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      29.27
KALINOWSKI, MARY       6 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         29.85
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA R   7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      30.19
TSAMBASIS, DEMI        7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         30.48
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONANT, BAILEY         7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         30.85
CHRISCO, GRACE E       5 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         31.73
BELT, EMILY            7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         31.75
NORBERG, DREW          6 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         31.94
BURNETT, AUTUMN        7 PC INCLINE TAHOE AQUA      32.48
ATKINS, KODY A         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         33.05
BELL, ANGELA           6 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        33.72
DELA CRUZ, NATALIE A   6 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        36.20
PARKER, ALLISON J      6 SN CHICO AQUA JETS        DQUED
WILLIAMSON, SIDNEY E   4 SN CHICO AQUA JETS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, DARCIE M     8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         41.10
FRY, RACHEL            8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         46.28
FREEMAN, JANELLE       8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        46.51
SMITH, NICOLE A        8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         46.82
O'CONNELL, SAMANTHA C  7 PC INCLINE TAHOE AQUA      47.02
REYES, NICOLE A        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.23
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      50.38
TSAMBASIS, ANGELA      8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         50.51
RICHMAN, CIARA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        50.68
GINSBURG, MIKAYLA      8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       50.83
BREISACHER, SARAH      8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         50.97
PLUMB, HAILEY M        7 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      52.77
BRATTON, HANNA         7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         53.30
BIEHL, JESSICA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        54.16
RAWLINGS, SHAWNA       8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         54.70
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         55.15
BELL, ANNIE            8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        55.20
TERNES, KORYN          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        55.28
YOSHIOKA, JESSIE       8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        58.69
GESSLING, MAIYA        8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      58.82
RACZ, TIFFANY          7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         59.46
CONANT, BAILEY         7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:00.63
WILES, REBECCA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:01.18
ORLICH, ALI            7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:02.29
LEININGER, CARLY M     7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:02.39
WILES, MIRANDA         6 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:02.66
KALINOWSKI, MARY       6 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:03.29
SMITH, KIRA            6 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:04.93
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA R   7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:04.95
BELL, ANGELA           6 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:06.00
TSAMBASIS, DEMI        7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:08.84
ATKINS, KODY A         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:11.80
KOONTZ, SARAH E        7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM     DQUED
NORBERG, DREW          6 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, DARCIE M     8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         19.29
REYES, NICOLE A        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.78
WILES, REBECCA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        24.28
GINSBURG, MIKAYLA      8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       24.95
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PETERSON, KATE A       7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         25.12
FREEMAN, JANELLE       8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        25.91
SMITH, NICOLE A        8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         26.46
BIEHL, JESSICA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        26.72
RICHMAN, CIARA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        26.75
RAWLINGS, SHAWNA       8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         26.97
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      27.68
TERNES, KORYN          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        27.69
YOSHIOKA, JESSIE       8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        29.48
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         29.87
FRY, RACHEL            8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         30.17
RACZ, TIFFANY          7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         30.66
WEST, KATHLEEN E       6 SN IMFAST MARLINS          30.75
ATKINS, KODY A         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         30.98
BRATTON, HANNA         7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         32.62
BREISACHER, SARAH      8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         32.73
KOONTZ, SARAH E        7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      33.18
SMITH, KIRA            6 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         33.99
GESSLING, MAIYA        8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      34.00
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA R   7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      34.05
CONANT, BAILEY         7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         38.60
KALINOWSKI, MARY       6 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         38.61
PLUMB, HAILEY M        7 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      42.49
BELT, EMILY            7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         46.98
CURTIN, CASSIDY        8 PC INCLINE TAHOE AQUA     DQUED
LEININGER, CARLY M     7 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM     DQUED
NORBERG, DREW          6 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB        DQUED
ORLICH, ALI            7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB        DQUED
WILES, MIRANDA         6 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM       DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, DARCIE M     8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         39.07
O'CONNELL, SAMANTHA C  7 PC INCLINE TAHOE AQUA      49.81
REYES, NICOLE A        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.87
WILES, REBECCA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        52.08
GINSBURG, MIKAYLA      8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       54.13
RICHMAN, CIARA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        54.40
PETERSON, KATE A       7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         55.43
RAWLINGS, SHAWNA       8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         56.48
TERNES, KORYN          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        56.92
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.53
FREEMAN, JANELLE       8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        58.22
BIEHL, JESSICA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        59.74
GESSLING, MAIYA        8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:01.00
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:03.02
YOSHIOKA, JESSIE       8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:03.87
FRY, RACHEL            8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:03.98
ATKINS, KODY A         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:04.46
BRATTON, HANNA         7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:04.48
RACZ, TIFFANY          7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:05.11
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA R   7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:07.70
WILES, MIRANDA         6 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:09.09
SLOAN, EMMA E          8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:10.55
POLLAK, MADISON K      7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:10.88
SMITH, KIRA            6 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:12.78
CONANT, BAILEY         7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:21.33
BELL, ANNIE            8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM       DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRAVO, GABRIELA M      8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM     DQUED
KALINOWSKI, MARY       6 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB        DQUED
RICHTER, KAYLEEN       7 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, DARCIE M     8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         17.19
FRY, RACHEL            8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         19.89
REYES, NICOLE A        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      20.67
SMITH, NICOLE A        8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         20.82
WILES, REBECCA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        22.12
TERNES, KORYN          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        22.21
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      22.28
BRATTON, HANNA         7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         23.36
POLLAK, MADISON K      7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         23.86
RICHMAN, CIARA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        23.94
FREEMAN, JANELLE       8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        25.48
YOSHIOKA, JESSIE       8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        25.68
BIEHL, JESSICA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        26.37
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         26.82
GINSBURG, MIKAYLA      8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.54
GESSLING, MAIYA        8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      29.18
RAWLINGS, SHAWNA       8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         30.06
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA R   7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      30.80
RACZ, TIFFANY          7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         30.92
WILES, MIRANDA         6 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        31.35
KALINOWSKI, MARY       6 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         31.54
SMITH, KIRA            6 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         32.27
ATKINS, KODY A         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         32.92
BRAVO, GABRIELA M      8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      34.60
BURNETT, AUTUMN        7 PC INCLINE TAHOE AQUA      35.93
BELT, EMILY            7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         40.94
FRANCO, ALEXA R        8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      44.28
PLUMB, HAILEY M        7 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, DARCIE M     8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         36.55
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      47.16
REYES, NICOLE A        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.16
FRY, RACHEL            8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         48.04
SMITH, NICOLE A        8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         49.47
RICHMAN, CIARA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        50.09
WILES, REBECCA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        50.82
TERNES, KORYN          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        50.90
BIEHL, JESSICA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        59.07
YOSHIOKA, JESSIE       8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        59.13
BRATTON, HANNA         7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         59.85
GINSBURG, MIKAYLA      8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.97
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:03.84
GESSLING, MAIYA        8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:06.34
RACZ, TIFFANY          7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:06.34
WILES, MIRANDA         6 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:19.33
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA R   7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:31.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ATKINS, KODY A         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS        DQUED
BREISACHER, SARAH      8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB        DQUED
TSAMBASIS, DEMI        7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, DARCIE M     8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:22.33
REYES, NICOLE A        8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.96
SMITH, NICOLE A        8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:41.43
TERNES, KORYN          7 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:45.26
FRY, RACHEL            8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:45.83
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:46.32
WILES, REBECCA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:48.16
FREEMAN, JANELLE       8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:48.45
GINSBURG, MIKAYLA      8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:51.18
BIEHL, JESSICA         8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:53.48
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:54.63
RAWLINGS, SHAWNA       8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:59.24
YOSHIOKA, JESSIE       8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:00.71
BRATTON, HANNA         7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:01.36
RACZ, TIFFANY          7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:01.57
POLLAK, MADISON K      7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       2:03.85
WEST, KATHLEEN E       6 SN IMFAST MARLINS        2:07.07
SMITH, KIRA            6 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:15.46
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA R   7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:17.51
ATKINS, KODY A         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       2:21.92
WILES, MIRANDA         6 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:23.81
KALINOWSKI, MARY       6 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:26.35
CONANT, BAILEY         7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:34.30
MCEWAN, MORGAN         7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:46.65
BRAVO, GABRIELA M      8 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM     DQUED
BURNETT, AUTUMN        7 PC INCLINE TAHOE AQUA     DQUED
TSAMBASIS, ANGELA      8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB        DQUED
TSAMBASIS, DEMI        7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRIOR, CHRISTA A      10 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         29.53
GARCIA, MONICA F       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.57
NIEHOFF, ABBY         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      30.24
PLANT, MEREDITH S     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      30.76
GREENE, JORDAN        10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        31.19
CHRISCO, CLARA L       9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         34.47
ZUG, REBECCA L        10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      34.48
BURKS, SARAH          10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         35.50
GRAY, MCKENZIE L       9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      35.58
VANANTWERP, ADRIENNE  10 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      35.59
ISAACS, CAROLINE       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.66
BIEHL, ASHLEY         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        35.80
PETERSON, KYRA M      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      35.92
RYDER, LAUREN         10 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT      35.94
TERNES, KYLIE          9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        36.36
FRANCO, KRISTEN L     10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      36.69
GENTLE, NICOLE        10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         36.80
VESSIE, LAUREN A       9 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      37.09
WILHITE, KATRINA L     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      37.17
STANLEY, AUBREY N      9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         37.24
POLLAK, ASHLEY K       9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         37.28
SMITH, NEYSA E         9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         37.33
WEST, ALLISON C        9 SN IMFAST MARLINS          38.62
KROPF, HANNAH         10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         39.47
DALGETTY, MARISSA L   10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      39.77
RAMOCIOTTI, ALEXYS     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      39.81
ROPEPKE, LUCIE         9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        40.54
SUH, CAROLINE J        9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      40.54
WILLIAMSON, VICTORIA   9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         41.02
GINSBURG, WHITNEY     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.28
KELLY, WHITNEY L      10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      42.88
RIX, LINDSEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         43.55
ROTHERY, NICHOLE L    10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      44.63
SIZEMORE, BECCA A     10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      44.71
BURSON, TAYLOR        10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        44.81
DELACRUZ, CASEY        9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         44.85
CHRYSSOS, CHRISTEN    10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      46.06
NUNEZ-BAUER, MARIAN   10 SN IMFAST MARLINS          47.49
BELL, AMANDA          10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        48.17
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE  9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.40
O'CONNOR, RACHEL E     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      49.36
ESCOBEDO, IRENE E     10 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         49.95
COLE, JACKIE          10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        50.06
JOHNSON, KELLY A       9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      51.64
GALL, STEPHAINIE L     9 SN IMFAST MARLINS          52.19
CHRYSSOS, ANNIKA       9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      52.24
KALINOWSKI, KAYLEE     9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         52.39
RANEY, JILLIAN         9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         54.31
SMITH, KELSEY          9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         56.55
WAASDORP, KRISTIAN J   9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        58.27
PERKINS, JULIANNE      9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      58.75
BROUWERS, BRITTNEY M   9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      58.81
PARKER, KIMMY M        9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         59.84
COLBURN, ALYX M        9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:00.63
SPRATT, ALYSSA K       9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:02.44
MULVIHILL, JENNIFER A  9 SN IMFAST MARLINS        NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA F       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.20
PRIOR, CHRISTA A      10 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:05.43
NIEHOFF, ABBY         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:06.64
PLANT, MEREDITH S     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:07.38
GREENE, JORDAN        10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:11.55
BURKS, SARAH          10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:15.88
ZUG, REBECCA L        10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:17.18
ISAACS, CAROLINE       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.37
CHRISCO, CLARA L       9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:19.07
BIEHL, ASHLEY         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:19.58
WILHITE, KATRINA L     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:19.84
GENTLE, NICOLE        10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:20.60
PETERSON, KYRA M      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:22.19
LEININGER, AMY L      10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:22.51
RYDER, LAUREN         10 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT    1:22.80
LLANES, SHERYL        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.01
KROPF, HANNAH         10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:25.06
TERNES, KYLIE          9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:26.12
STANLEY, AUBREY N      9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:26.32
SMITH, NEYSA E         9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:27.11
BOEHNKE, TATUM A      10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:28.07
VANANTWERP, ADRIENNE  10 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:28.25
SUH, CAROLINE J        9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:28.34
WEST, ALLISON C        9 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:28.79
VESSIE, LAUREN A       9 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:28.85
ROPEPKE, LUCIE         9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:29.75
GINSBURG, WHITNEY     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.06
KELLY, WHITNEY L      10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:34.91
KRAUSS, ELIZABETH M   10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:40.15
WILLIAMSON, VICTORIA   9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:40.65
RIX, LINDSEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:40.99
BARON, SARAH A        10 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:42.05
BELL, AMANDA          10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:44.03
CHRYSSOS, CHRISTEN    10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:44.69
NUNEZ-BAUER, MARIAN   10 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:47.91
DELACRUZ, CASEY        9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:48.03
BURSON, TAYLOR        10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:52.94
KALINOWSKI, KAYLEE     9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:55.14
RANEY, JILLIAN         9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:02.90
COLE, JACKIE          10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:05.60
CHURCHILL, ANGELA     10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRIOR, CHRISTA A      10 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         34.14
PLANT, MEREDITH S     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      35.54
NIEHOFF, ABBY         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      36.21
GARCIA, MONICA F       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.73
GREENE, JORDAN        10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        39.20
FRANCO, KRISTEN L     10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      39.45
ZUG, REBECCA L        10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      39.97
LLANES, SHERYL        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.94
GRAY, MCKENZIE L       9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      40.98
CHRISCO, CLARA L       9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         41.55
BURKS, SARAH          10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         42.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GENTLE, NICOLE        10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         42.08
BIEHL, ASHLEY         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        42.13
POLLAK, ASHLEY K       9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         43.50
KROPF, HANNAH         10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         43.89
VANANTWERP, ADRIENNE  10 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      44.15
TERNES, KYLIE          9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        45.19
DALGETTY, MARISSA L   10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      45.51
ISAACS, CAROLINE       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.68
KELLY, WHITNEY L      10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      46.55
STANLEY, AUBREY N      9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         47.07
SMITH, NEYSA E         9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         47.78
WEST, ALLISON C        9 SN IMFAST MARLINS          47.83
PETERSON, KYRA M      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      47.96
ROTHERY, NICHOLE L    10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      48.04
BARON, SARAH A        10 SN IMFAST MARLINS          48.06
GINSBURG, WHITNEY     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.50
VESSIE, LAUREN A       9 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      49.30
SUH, CAROLINE J        9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      50.01
SIZEMORE, BECCA A     10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      50.16
RIX, LINDSEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         50.41
NUNEZ-BAUER, MARIAN   10 SN IMFAST MARLINS          50.90
ROPEPKE, LUCIE         9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        52.39
ESCOBEDO, IRENE E     10 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         52.58
DELACRUZ, CASEY        9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         52.88
WILLIAMSON, VICTORIA   9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         53.48
O'CONNOR, RACHEL E     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      54.70
CHRYSSOS, CHRISTEN    10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      54.81
BURSON, TAYLOR        10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        55.71
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE  9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       56.77
PARKER, KIMMY M        9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         56.81
GALL, STEPHAINIE L     9 SN IMFAST MARLINS          57.25
CHRYSSOS, ANNIKA       9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      57.87
SMITH, KELSEY          9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         57.99
COLE, JACKIE          10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        59.25
RANEY, JILLIAN         9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:00.30
KALINOWSKI, KAYLEE     9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:01.53
COLBURN, ALYX M        9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:02.39
BELL, AMANDA          10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:02.91
WAASDORP, KRISTIAN J   9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:02.92
BROUWERS, BRITTNEY M   9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:06.91
JOHNSON, KELLY A       9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:07.41
SPRATT, ALYSSA K       9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:08.72
PERKINS, JULIANNE      9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:20.54
WILHITE, KATRINA L     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRIOR, CHRISTA A      10 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:12.48
GARCIA, MONICA F       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.67
PLANT, MEREDITH S     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:17.67
NIEHOFF, ABBY         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:18.09
GREENE, JORDAN        10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:21.95
ZUG, REBECCA L        10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:26.20
LLANES, SHERYL        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.47
GENTLE, NICOLE        10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:28.03
BURKS, SARAH          10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:30.07
BIEHL, ASHLEY         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:30.24
PETERSON, KYRA M      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:33.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILHITE, KATRINA L     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:34.62
KROPF, HANNAH         10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:34.80
LEININGER, AMY L      10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:34.97
CHRISCO, CLARA L       9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:35.01
ISAACS, CAROLINE       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:35.50
VANANTWERP, ADRIENNE  10 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:39.88
TERNES, KYLIE          9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:40.20
SUH, CAROLINE J        9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:44.86
SMITH, NEYSA E         9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:45.65
VESSIE, LAUREN A       9 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:46.06
KRAUSS, ELIZABETH M   10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:47.51
WEST, ALLISON C        9 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:49.24
RIX, LINDSEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:50.02
DELACRUZ, CASEY        9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:56.75
SMITH, KELSEY          9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:03.62
COLE, JACKIE          10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:04.88
CHRYSSOS, ANNIKA       9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:05.10
BURSON, TAYLOR        10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:05.71
GALL, STEPHAINIE L     9 SN IMFAST MARLINS        2:09.79
BELL, AMANDA          10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:13.53
CHURCHILL, ANGELA     10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB        DQUED
KELLY, WHITNEY L      10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE     DQUED
STANLEY, AUBREY N      9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRIOR, CHRISTA A      10 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         38.96
GARCIA, MONICA F       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.30
PLANT, MEREDITH S     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      39.91
NIEHOFF, ABBY         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      42.51
ISAACS, CAROLINE       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      42.55
GREENE, JORDAN        10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        43.69
BIEHL, ASHLEY         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        43.83
BURKS, SARAH          10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         44.05
CHRISCO, CLARA L       9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         45.35
STANLEY, AUBREY N      9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         45.65
LLANES, SHERYL        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.03
GRAY, MCKENZIE L       9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      47.63
KROPF, HANNAH         10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         47.63
GINSBURG, WHITNEY     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.05
PETERSON, KYRA M      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      48.11
VANANTWERP, ADRIENNE  10 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      48.52
RAMOCIOTTI, ALEXYS     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      49.16
ROPEPKE, LUCIE         9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        50.32
WEST, ALLISON C        9 SN IMFAST MARLINS          51.13
ROTHERY, NICHOLE L    10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      51.18
FRANCO, KRISTEN L     10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      51.76
POLLAK, ASHLEY K       9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         52.01
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE  9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       52.28
NUNEZ-BAUER, MARIAN   10 SN IMFAST MARLINS          52.77
SMITH, NEYSA E         9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         53.38
GENTLE, NICOLE        10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         53.41
MULVIHILL, JENNIFER A  9 SN IMFAST MARLINS          53.83
WILLIAMSON, VICTORIA   9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         55.21
KELLY, WHITNEY L      10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      55.47
BARON, SARAH A        10 SN IMFAST MARLINS          55.79
ESCOBEDO, IRENE E     10 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         57.64
SMITH, KELSEY          9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         57.64
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIX, LINDSEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         59.19
CHRYSSOS, ANNIKA       9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      59.59
RYDER, LAUREN         10 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT    1:00.82
KALINOWSKI, KAYLEE     9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:01.30
BELL, AMANDA          10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:07.84
DELACRUZ, CASEY        9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:08.21
JOHNSON, KELLY A       9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:08.68
RANEY, JILLIAN         9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:09.36
BURSON, TAYLOR        10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:10.49
GALL, STEPHAINIE L     9 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:12.01
PERKINS, JULIANNE      9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:49.32
BROUWERS, BRITTNEY M   9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM     DQUED
COLE, JACKIE          10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM       DQUED
DALGETTY, MARISSA L   10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW     DQUED
PARKER, KIMMY M        9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS        DQUED
SIZEMORE, BECCA A     10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW     DQUED
SPRATT, ALYSSA K       9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM       DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA F       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:24.85
PLANT, MEREDITH S     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:28.42
PRIOR, CHRISTA A      10 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:28.64
ISAACS, CAROLINE       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:33.36
NIEHOFF, ABBY         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:34.41
GREENE, JORDAN        10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:35.00
BURKS, SARAH          10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:35.58
BIEHL, ASHLEY         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:36.78
STANLEY, AUBREY N      9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:39.09
LLANES, SHERYL        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:39.88
KROPF, HANNAH         10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:43.55
ROPEPKE, LUCIE         9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:43.71
CHRISCO, CLARA L       9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:44.21
BROWER, JULIE         10 PC INCLINE TAHOE AQUA    1:45.75
GINSBURG, WHITNEY     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:45.96
KRAUSS, ELIZABETH M   10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:46.77
PETERSON, KYRA M      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:47.51
BOEHNKE, TATUM A      10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:50.63
LEININGER, AMY L      10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:51.27
VANANTWERP, ADRIENNE  10 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:51.68
WEST, ALLISON C        9 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:54.04
BARON, SARAH A        10 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:54.06
GENTLE, NICOLE        10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:59.12
SMITH, NEYSA E         9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       2:01.34
NUNEZ-BAUER, MARIAN   10 SN IMFAST MARLINS        2:05.24
WILLIAMSON, VICTORIA   9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       2:05.85
WILHITE, KATRINA L     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:06.26
KELLY, WHITNEY L      10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:08.41
RYDER, LAUREN         10 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT    2:12.05
SMITH, KELSEY          9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:12.62
KALINOWSKI, KAYLEE     9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:13.40
CHRYSSOS, ANNIKA       9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:21.63
RIX, LINDSEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:24.05
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE  9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA F       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.90
GREENE, JORDAN        10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        34.21
PRIOR, CHRISTA A      10 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         34.38
PLANT, MEREDITH S     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      34.54
ZUG, REBECCA L        10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      34.99
NIEHOFF, ABBY         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      35.55
LLANES, SHERYL        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.11
BURKS, SARAH          10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         40.15
TERNES, KYLIE          9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        40.16
GENTLE, NICOLE        10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         40.74
WILHITE, KATRINA L     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      40.83
LEININGER, AMY L      10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      40.99
VANANTWERP, ADRIENNE  10 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      41.42
BIEHL, ASHLEY         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        41.57
RYDER, LAUREN         10 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT      41.78
KROPF, HANNAH         10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         43.07
CHRISCO, CLARA L       9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         43.15
SMITH, NEYSA E         9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         44.42
ROPEPKE, LUCIE         9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        45.08
PETERSON, KYRA M      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      46.17
ISAACS, CAROLINE       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      47.62
VESSIE, LAUREN A       9 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      47.86
BOEHNKE, TATUM A      10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      48.11
GINSBURG, WHITNEY     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.26
WEST, ALLISON C        9 SN IMFAST MARLINS          48.26
KELLY, WHITNEY L      10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      50.31
WILLIAMSON, VICTORIA   9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         51.86
KRAUSS, ELIZABETH M   10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      52.10
NUNEZ-BAUER, MARIAN   10 SN IMFAST MARLINS          52.54
SUH, CAROLINE J        9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      55.65
RIX, LINDSEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         59.37
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE  9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.68
CHRYSSOS, CHRISTEN    10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:00.91
DELACRUZ, CASEY        9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:05.63
CHRYSSOS, ANNIKA       9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:08.91
SMITH, KELSEY          9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:15.28
BURSON, TAYLOR        10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM       DQUED
CHURCHILL, ANGELA     10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB        DQUED
RANEY, JILLIAN         9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA F       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.87
PRIOR, CHRISTA A      10 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:19.66
NIEHOFF, ABBY         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:21.16
PLANT, MEREDITH S     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:23.69
ZUG, REBECCA L        10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:27.19
WILHITE, KATRINA L     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:28.64
GRAY, MCKENZIE L       9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:35.10
FRANCO, KRISTEN L     10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:35.13
BURKS, SARAH          10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:37.22
TERNES, KYLIE          9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:38.28
KROPF, HANNAH         10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:40.48
BIEHL, ASHLEY         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:44.34
VANANTWERP, ADRIENNE  10 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:44.92
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHRISCO, CLARA L       9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:46.44
ISAACS, CAROLINE       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:48.54
GENTLE, NICOLE        10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:48.92
SMITH, NEYSA E         9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:49.06
KELLY, WHITNEY L      10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:01.46
NUNEZ-BAUER, MARIAN   10 SN IMFAST MARLINS        2:26.30
CHRYSSOS, CHRISTEN    10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:27.50
ESCOBEDO, IRENE E     10 SN CHICO AQUA JETS        DQUED
LLANES, SHERYL        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     NO SHOW
MULVIHILL, JENNIFER A  9 SN IMFAST MARLINS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA F       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.93
PRIOR, CHRISTA A      10 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:15.96
NIEHOFF, ABBY         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:16.07
PLANT, MEREDITH S     10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:16.30
GREENE, JORDAN        10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:21.90
ZUG, REBECCA L        10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:26.79
CHRISCO, CLARA L       9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:27.40
BIEHL, ASHLEY         10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:28.08
ISAACS, CAROLINE       9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:28.67
KROPF, HANNAH         10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:28.70
BURKS, SARAH          10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:28.71
LLANES, SHERYL        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.29
FRANCO, KRISTEN L     10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:29.57
GRAY, MCKENZIE L       9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:32.35
STANLEY, AUBREY N      9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:33.30
VANANTWERP, ADRIENNE  10 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:33.51
TERNES, KYLIE          9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:33.80
WILHITE, KATRINA L     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:34.01
GENTLE, NICOLE        10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:35.14
PETERSON, KYRA M      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:35.46
WEST, ALLISON C        9 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:35.95
SMITH, NEYSA E         9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:38.31
POLLAK, ASHLEY K       9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:39.35
VESSIE, LAUREN A       9 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:39.95
RYDER, LAUREN         10 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT    1:40.04
KELLY, WHITNEY L      10 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:40.40
RAMOCIOTTI, ALEXYS     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:42.01
ROPEPKE, LUCIE         9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:42.42
GINSBURG, WHITNEY     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:42.80
WILLIAMSON, VICTORIA   9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:46.99
SUH, CAROLINE J        9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:49.33
MULVIHILL, JENNIFER A  9 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:49.85
RIX, LINDSEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:51.55
ESCOBEDO, IRENE E     10 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:51.86
BARON, SARAH A        10 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:52.56
NUNEZ-BAUER, MARIAN   10 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:56.74
CHRYSSOS, ANNIKA       9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:04.32
JOHNSON, KELLY A       9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:08.30
SMITH, KELSEY          9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:10.18
KALINOWSKI, KAYLEE     9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:15.53
RANEY, JILLIAN         9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:22.82
PERKINS, JULIANNE      9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:00.37
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE  9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
O'CONNOR, RACHEL E     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.94
TURNER, NATALIE       12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         28.30
FREY, SIRI A          11 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      28.96
GRAY, MADISON E       11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      29.08
TORRES, TAWNIE M      11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         29.13
RIESS, TORI M         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.42
BARREH, MAURA A       12 SN IMFAST MARLINS          30.16
NICHOFF, REBEKA A     12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      30.33
CHAMBERS, MALLORI L   12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         30.80
REASER, BROOKE        12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      31.08
ATKINS, HAGEN A       12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         31.21
OWENS, JESSELL M      12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      31.35
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         31.48
OLIVER, REBEKAH M     11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         31.58
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.65
BRANDL, MAYA          12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      32.18
ZIEMBA, KATE          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.32
PAYNE, LACEY          12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         32.37
FALLS, LAUREN         12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         32.64
PERKINS, BARBARA      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      32.70
GARNER, SARA M        11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      32.87
SCHLAGER, HILARY      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      32.96
ROBINSON, CORRIE T    12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      33.58
FLOODMAN, CHRISTIN J  11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      33.66
FERREIRA, ANN F       11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         33.91
BRATTON, ALLI         12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         33.99
GENT, TANIA A         12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      34.21
LARSEN, CHELSEY N     11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      34.91
GROVE, LISA           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.57
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.61
SARITAS, SULTANA J    11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         35.61
ERGER, ALLI           12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      36.10
TABANO, ERICA         12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      36.39
KELLEY, KEEMA M       12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      36.41
STEPHEN, AMANDA J     12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      36.68
WAASDORP, KAYLA       11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        36.69
RASMUSSEN, AUBREY     11 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         36.73
MEIDELL, CATHERINE    11 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      38.05
GINGELL, MELANIE      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      38.70
CURTIS, BRITTANI N    11 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      39.09
RAWLINGS, CIERRA      11 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         40.24
KING, TAYLOR          12 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT      40.53
DUGAN, KAITLIN        11 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT      40.85
TORASSA, LAUREN       11 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT      44.55
HETER, CHARLIE        11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        45.83
MORTON, COURTNEY      11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        48.54
SCHREIER, AMBER N     11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      49.25
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.34
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      59.21
TURNER, NATALIE       12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:00.38
TORRES, TAWNIE M      11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:03.57
NICHOFF, REBEKA A     12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:05.11
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIESS, TORI M         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.93
FREY, SIRI A          11 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:05.96
TRAUB, LESLI M        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:07.18
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.95
OLIVER, REBEKAH M     11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:08.93
FALLS, LAUREN         12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:09.10
PAYNE, LACEY          12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:09.63
REASER, BROOKE        12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:09.86
ZIEMBA, KATE          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.86
PERKINS, BARBARA      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:10.34
BRANDL, MAYA          12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:10.38
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:10.73
ATKINS, HAGEN A       12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:11.15
BRATTON, ALLI         12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:12.15
SCHLAGER, HILARY      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:12.50
GARNER, SARA M        11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:13.34
ROBINSON, CORRIE T    12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:14.11
VALENCIA, ALEXANDRA T 11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:15.93
FERREIRA, ANN F       11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:16.07
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.49
WHYTE, ALEXANDRA J    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:17.57
GENT, TANIA A         12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:18.00
STEPHEN, AMANDA J     12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:20.55
RASMUSSEN, AUBREY     11 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:20.90
FLOODMAN, CHRISTIN J  11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:21.95
WAASDORP, KAYLA       11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:25.04
MYERS, LINDSAY M      11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:27.46
GINGELL, MELANIE      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:27.71
DUGAN, KAITLIN        11 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT    1:29.70
KING, TAYLOR          12 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT    1:30.46
ERGER, ALLI           12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:32.11
RAWLINGS, CIERRA      11 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:36.16
HETER, CHARLIE        11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:37.03
TORASSA, LAUREN       11 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT    1:39.44
BILBREY, BETHANY      12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:43.62
MORTON, COURTNEY      11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:50.11
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      31.14
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.40
GRAY, MADISON E       11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      33.56
OLIVER, REBEKAH M     11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         33.81
TURNER, NATALIE       12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         34.75
FREY, SIRI A          11 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      35.12
TORRES, TAWNIE M      11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         35.38
CHAMBERS, MALLORI L   12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         35.52
OWENS, JESSELL M      12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      35.83
NICHOFF, REBEKA A     12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      35.99
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.17
GARNER, SARA M        11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      37.29
BARREH, MAURA A       12 SN IMFAST MARLINS          37.30
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         37.45
PAYNE, LACEY          12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         37.98
BRANDL, MAYA          12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      38.22
ASTORGA, NATALIE      11 SN IMFAST MARLINS          38.79
REASER, BROOKE        12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      38.82
MEIDELL, CATHERINE    11 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      39.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRATTON, ALLI         12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         39.94
ATKINS, HAGEN A       12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         40.05
FERREIRA, ANN F       11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         40.12
PERKINS, BARBARA      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      40.39
FLOODMAN, CHRISTIN J  11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      41.30
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.52
SARITAS, SULTANA J    11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         41.57
ZIEMBA, KATE          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.80
STEPHEN, AMANDA J     12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      41.84
SANTANA, HILLARY      11 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         42.57
TABANO, ERICA         12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      42.75
GENT, TANIA A         12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      42.82
LARSEN, CHELSEY N     11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      44.04
GROVE, LISA           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.34
CURTIS, BRITTANI N    11 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      44.87
RASMUSSEN, AUBREY     11 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         46.03
KING, TAYLOR          12 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT      46.53
DUGAN, KAITLIN        11 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT      47.32
WAASDORP, KAYLA       11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        47.40
RAWLINGS, CIERRA      11 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         50.52
SCHREIER, AMBER N     11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      51.01
TORASSA, LAUREN       11 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT      51.01
HETER, CHARLIE        11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        57.01
MORTON, COURTNEY      11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        59.87
SCHREINER, SHANNON    12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      NO SHOW
VALENCIA, ALEXANDRA T 11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:06.83
OLVEDA, STACIE        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:09.65
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.19
TURNER, NATALIE       12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:12.66
OLIVER, REBEKAH M     11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:13.67
TORRES, TAWNIE M      11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:14.27
NICHOFF, REBEKA A     12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:14.30
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.97
FREY, SIRI A          11 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:17.50
HEAUSER, COLLEN M     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:18.45
TRAUB, LESLI M        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:20.45
LEEDS, JAMIE          12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:20.90
REASER, BROOKE        12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:22.03
ASTORGA, NATALIE      11 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:22.12
BRATTON, ALLI         12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:22.28
PAYNE, LACEY          12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:23.29
GARNER, SARA M        11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:23.57
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:23.98
ZIEMBA, KATE          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:24.17
VALENCIA, ALEXANDRA T 11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:24.84
BRANDL, MAYA          12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:25.08
ATKINS, HAGEN A       12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:25.57
WHYTE, ALEXANDRA J    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:25.59
STEPHEN, AMANDA J     12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:27.13
PERKINS, BARBARA      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:27.32
FERREIRA, ANN F       11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:29.75
FLOODMAN, CHRISTIN J  11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:32.54
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:35.02
DUGAN, KAITLIN        11 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT    1:46.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WAASDORP, KAYLA       11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:48.70
TORASSA, LAUREN       11 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT    1:48.80
KING, TAYLOR          12 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT    1:52.08
RAWLINGS, CIERRA      11 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:59.66
MORTON, COURTNEY      11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:07.95
HETER, CHARLIE        11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:09.54
CHAMBERS, MALLORI L   12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.34
FALLS, LAUREN         12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         36.50
RIESS, TORI M         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.98
GRAY, MADISON E       11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      38.24
CHAMBERS, MALLORI L   12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         38.61
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.66
OWENS, JESSELL M      12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      39.76
TORRES, TAWNIE M      11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         39.95
FREY, SIRI A          11 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      40.09
ATKINS, HAGEN A       12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         41.12
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         41.51
REASER, BROOKE        12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      42.19
PAYNE, LACEY          12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         42.38
TABANO, ERICA         12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      42.45
SARITAS, SULTANA J    11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         42.49
OLIVER, REBEKAH M     11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         42.69
NICHOFF, REBEKA A     12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      42.74
SCHLAGER, HILARY      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      43.13
FERREIRA, ANN F       11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         43.62
PERKINS, BARBARA      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      44.43
GROVE, LISA           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.53
ZIEMBA, KATE          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.63
ROBINSON, CORRIE T    12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      45.11
GARNER, SARA M        11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      45.21
FLOODMAN, CHRISTIN J  11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      45.34
STEPHEN, AMANDA J     12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      46.50
BRATTON, ALLI         12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         47.06
WAASDORP, KAYLA       11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        47.30
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      47.45
MEIDELL, CATHERINE    11 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      47.54
GINGELL, MELANIE      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      48.31
RASMUSSEN, AUBREY     11 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         50.93
RAWLINGS, CIERRA      11 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         51.31
CURTIS, BRITTANI N    11 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      53.93
MORTON, COURTNEY      11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:06.26
HETER, CHARLIE        11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:06.72
KING, TAYLOR          12 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT    1:09.46
DUGAN, KAITLIN        11 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT     DQUED
TORASSA, LAUREN       11 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.76
HEAUSER, COLLEN M     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:18.44
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FALLS, LAUREN         12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:19.33
RIESS, TORI M         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:20.65
LEEDS, JAMIE          12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:22.27
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:22.94
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:24.88
OLVEDA, STACIE        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:26.16
FREY, SIRI A          11 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:27.41
TRAUB, LESLI M        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:29.59
NICHOFF, REBEKA A     12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:30.19
OLIVER, REBEKAH M     11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:30.34
ATKINS, HAGEN A       12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:31.45
ZIEMBA, KATE          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:32.91
SARITAS, SULTANA J    11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:33.08
PAYNE, LACEY          12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:33.49
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:33.53
SCHLAGER, HILARY      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:33.54
REASER, BROOKE        12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:33.86
WHYTE, ALEXANDRA J    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:34.34
VALENCIA, ALEXANDRA T 11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:36.16
GARNER, SARA M        11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:37.64
BRATTON, ALLI         12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:39.60
STEPHEN, AMANDA J     12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:40.12
ROBINSON, CORRIE T    12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:41.12
FLOODMAN, CHRISTIN J  11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:41.70
PERKINS, BARBARA      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:42.14
WAASDORP, KAYLA       11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:42.62
MYERS, LINDSAY M      11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:43.92
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:44.08
GINGELL, MELANIE      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:46.27
RASMUSSEN, AUBREY     11 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:49.66
RAWLINGS, CIERRA      11 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:01.89
BILBREY, BETHANY      12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB        DQUED
CHAMBERS, MALLORI L   12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS        DQUED
HETER, CHARLIE        11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM       DQUED
TORRES, TAWNIE M      11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.16
TURNER, NATALIE       12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         30.83
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      30.89
OLVEDA, STACIE        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      31.47
FREY, SIRI A          11 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      31.81
HEAUSER, COLLEN M     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      31.89
TORRES, TAWNIE M      11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         32.05
TRAUB, LESLI M        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      33.12
OLIVER, REBEKAH M     11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         33.14
RIESS, TORI M         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.48
BARREH, MAURA A       12 SN IMFAST MARLINS          33.58
PAYNE, LACEY          12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         34.67
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.13
NICHOFF, REBEKA A     12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      35.14
LEEDS, JAMIE          12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      35.16
BRANDL, MAYA          12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      35.88
ATKINS, HAGEN A       12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         36.11
FERREIRA, ANN F       11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         36.20
REASER, BROOKE        12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      36.47
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         36.73
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FALLS, LAUREN         12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         37.05
CHAMBERS, MALLORI L   12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         37.18
ZIEMBA, KATE          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.56
ROBINSON, CORRIE T    12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      39.39
WHYTE, ALEXANDRA J    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      39.48
FLOODMAN, CHRISTIN J  11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      39.59
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.15
BRATTON, ALLI         12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         40.99
GARNER, SARA M        11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      42.13
GENT, TANIA A         12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      42.18
STEPHEN, AMANDA J     12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      42.39
RASMUSSEN, AUBREY     11 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         42.58
SARITAS, SULTANA J    11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         43.03
GINGELL, MELANIE      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      46.63
PERKINS, BARBARA      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      46.87
ERGER, ALLI           12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      48.01
BILBREY, BETHANY      12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.33
TORRES, TAWNIE M      11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:11.97
TURNER, NATALIE       12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:12.98
OWENS, JESSELL M      12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:18.28
GRAY, MADISON E       11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:18.62
OLIVER, REBEKAH M     11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:19.32
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:20.38
NICHOFF, REBEKA A     12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:20.91
PAYNE, LACEY          12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:24.20
REASER, BROOKE        12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:25.61
BRANDL, MAYA          12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:27.71
ATKINS, HAGEN A       12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:29.03
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:31.12
FLOODMAN, CHRISTIN J  11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:37.80
FALLS, LAUREN         12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:38.79
BRATTON, ALLI         12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:40.01
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:42.41
STEPHEN, AMANDA J     12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:43.37
GARNER, SARA M        11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:48.59
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.82
STEPHENSON, WHITNEY N 12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:07.13
TURNER, NATALIE       12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:11.29
GRAY, MADISON E       11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:12.54
HEAUSER, COLLEN M     11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:12.98
FREY, SIRI A          11 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:13.05
OWENS, JESSELL M      12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:13.39
TORRES, TAWNIE M      11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:13.98
RIESS, TORI M         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.31
NICHOFF, REBEKA A     12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:15.62
LEEDS, JAMIE          12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:15.88
OLIVER, REBEKAH M     11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:16.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.89
PAYNE, LACEY          12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:17.91
BARREH, MAURA A       12 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:18.45
CHAMBERS, MALLORI L   12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:18.46
TRAUB, LESLI M        12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:18.99
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:19.10
ATKINS, HAGEN A       12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:19.80
ZIEMBA, KATE          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:20.82
FALLS, LAUREN         12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:21.76
FERREIRA, ANN F       11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:21.78
REASER, BROOKE        12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:22.60
BRANDL, MAYA          12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:23.34
SCHLAGER, HILARY      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:23.67
PERKINS, BARBARA      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:23.91
ROBINSON, CORRIE T    12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:24.08
FLOODMAN, CHRISTIN J  11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:24.14
SARITAS, SULTANA J    11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:24.47
GARNER, SARA M        11 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:24.93
WHYTE, ALEXANDRA J    11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:25.02
BRATTON, ALLI         12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:25.12
TABANO, ERICA         12 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:25.19
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:28.38
VALENCIA, ALEXANDRA T 11 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:28.66
STEPHEN, AMANDA J     12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:28.88
KELLEY, KEEMA M       12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:30.97
RASMUSSEN, AUBREY     11 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:31.87
GENT, TANIA A         12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:32.03
MEIDELL, CATHERINE    11 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:33.70
SANTANA, HILLARY      11 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:34.04
SCHREINER, SHANNON    12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:34.06
GROVE, LISA           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:37.04
GINGELL, MELANIE      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:37.60
CURTIS, BRITTANI N    11 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:39.26
RAWLINGS, CIERRA      11 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:48.60
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   13-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COLLINS, KRISTI       18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.90
CHAMBERS, MEGAN M     13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         27.55
MCLENNAN, CAILIN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.67
SIMONDS, SHANNON      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      27.87
ARNESON, CHRISTINE E  14 SN IMFAST MARLINS          28.19
GARCIA, ERIN S        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.27
SANDSTORM, CAROLYN A  14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.61
TURNER, JORIE         15 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         28.85
ERQNIAGA, LINNELL K   16 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      28.86
PESKETT, KELSIE       15 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT      28.91
CRABTREE, SAMANTHA A  14 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         28.93
PRIOR, HEATHER R      14 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         29.22
ROBINSON, DANA J      17 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      29.66
FULKERSON, EMMA       14 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      29.70
CARTOSCELLI, CHELLSEA 13 SN IMFAST MARLINS          29.93
JONES, CHRISTA        14 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         30.01
DREYER, MICHELLE      13 PC INCLINE TAHOE AQUA      30.31
ANDERSON, JOCELYN K   13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         30.36
GENT, NATASHA L       13 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      30.53
MORGAN, ASHLEY        13 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      30.85
DIXON, DIANA          14 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      30.99
BERG, KATIE K         15 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         31.00
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.00
REYES, AMANDA         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.23
OLIVER, ASHLEY N      15 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       31.25
FLOOD, BAILEY         13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         31.65
GALLANTY, ELLEN       13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         31.66
BRATTON, ASHLEY       14 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         32.38
STONE, JANINE         15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      33.07
BEST, LINDSAY         13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         33.14
MACCARTY, SARA        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      33.72
WILES, BRITTANY       13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        33.77
DUGAN, KELLY F        14 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT      34.47
GENTLE, ASHLEY        13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         34.75
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIGHOS, ARLIE R       15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      56.19
PENNEY, CATHLEEN E    16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      56.89
COLLINS, KRISTI       18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.68
MIRCH, KATEY          17 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      59.90
CHAMBERS, MEGAN M     13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         59.96
SIMONDS, SHANNON      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:00.25
ARNESON, CHRISTINE E  14 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:00.83
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:01.11
GARCIA, ERIN S        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:01.26
MCLENNAN, CAILIN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.33
ANSTETT, MELISSA      15 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:01.45
PIERCE, MEGAN C       13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:01.70
PESKETT, KELSIE       15 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT    1:02.13
DREYER, MICHELLE      13 PC INCLINE TAHOE AQUA    1:02.31
FULKERSON, EMMA       14 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:02.45
SANDSTORM, CAROLYN A  14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.06
ERQNIAGA, LINNELL K   16 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:03.28
ROBINSON, DANA J      17 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:03.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRIOR, HEATHER R      14 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:04.10
CRABTREE, SAMANTHA A  14 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:04.22
BISHOP, LAUREN        15 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:04.43
CARTOSCELLI, CHELLSEA 13 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:04.50
OLIVER, ASHLEY N      15 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:04.83
ROZZANO, WHITNEY M    14 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:05.32
TURNER, JORIE         15 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:05.34
ANDERSON, JOCELYN K   13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:06.12
MORGAN, ASHLEY        13 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:06.42
BROWN, JAIME A        14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:07.86
JONES, CHRISTA        14 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:08.14
BERG, KATIE K         15 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:08.19
GENT, NATASHA L       13 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:08.24
STONE, JANINE         15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:10.37
GALLANTY, ELLEN       13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:12.00
FLOOD, BAILEY         13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:12.77
MACCARTY, SARA        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:12.84
WILES, BRITTANY       13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:17.05
BRATTON, ASHLEY       14 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:20.37
BARRON, TIFFANY       13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:21.62
GENTLE, ASHLEY        13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:21.93
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIGHOS, ARLIE R       15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:03.79
PENNEY, CATHLEEN E    16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:04.77
MIRCH, KATEY          17 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    2:07.10
WAGNER, ELIZABETH W   14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:07.30
COLLINS, KRISTI       18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:09.73
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    2:10.75
GARCIA, ERIN S        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:11.69
CHAMBERS, MEGAN M     13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       2:12.55
MCLENNAN, CAILIN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:13.15
ARNESON, CHRISTINE E  14 SN IMFAST MARLINS        2:13.26
ERQNIAGA, LINNELL K   16 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    2:14.87
BISHOP, LAUREN        15 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    2:15.21
ANSTETT, MELISSA      15 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:15.54
PESKETT, KELSIE       15 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT    2:16.14
HARRIS, RACHELLE E    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:17.03
FULKERSON, EMMA       14 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    2:17.15
TURNER, JORIE         15 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:17.71
SANDSTORM, CAROLYN A  14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:17.79
SIMONDS, SHANNON      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:17.90
CARTOSCELLI, CHELLSEA 13 SN IMFAST MARLINS        2:19.75
ROZZANO, WHITNEY M    14 SN IMFAST MARLINS        2:20.59
DREYER, MICHELLE      13 PC INCLINE TAHOE AQUA    2:21.23
PRIOR, HEATHER R      14 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       2:22.06
OLIVER, ASHLEY N      15 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     2:22.09
BROWN, JAIME A        14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:25.97
STONE, JANINE         15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:27.01
ANDERSON, JOCELYN K   13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       2:27.84
MORGAN, ASHLEY        13 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    2:28.10
REYES, AMANDA         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:31.11
FLOOD, BAILEY         13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:33.53
BERG, KATIE K         15 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       2:36.32
MACCARTY, SARA        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:38.27
BEST, LINDSAY         13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:45.05
BRATTON, ASHLEY       14 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:49.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILES, BRITTANY       13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:50.10
GENTLE, ASHLEY        13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:56.97
DUGAN, KELLY F        14 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WAGNER, ELIZABETH W   14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:05.91
MIRCH, KATEY          17 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:07.06
CHAMBERS, MEGAN M     13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:07.86
COLLINS, KRISTI       18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.29
ARNESON, CHRISTINE E  14 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:08.53
GARCIA, ERIN S        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.64
SIMONDS, SHANNON      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.69
PENNEY, CATHLEEN E    16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:09.86
RIGHOS, ARLIE R       15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:10.01
HARRIS, RACHELLE E    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:10.99
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:11.06
MCLENNAN, CAILIN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.55
ANSTETT, MELISSA      15 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:11.97
ERQNIAGA, LINNELL K   16 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:12.16
CARTOSCELLI, CHELLSEA 13 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:12.67
DREYER, MICHELLE      13 PC INCLINE TAHOE AQUA    1:13.12
PARKER, COURTNEY A    13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:13.33
MORGAN, ASHLEY        13 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:14.16
TURNER, JORIE         15 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:14.26
SANDSTORM, CAROLYN A  14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.35
FULKERSON, EMMA       14 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:16.02
PIERCE, MEGAN C       13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:16.59
GENT, NATASHA L       13 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:17.02
OLIVER, ASHLEY N      15 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:17.35
CRABTREE, SAMANTHA A  14 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:17.98
PESKETT, KELSIE       15 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT    1:18.43
PRIOR, HEATHER R      14 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:21.84
FLOOD, BAILEY         13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:23.51
MACCARTY, SARA        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:24.01
BROWN, JAIME A        14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:24.57
ANDERSON, JOCELYN K   13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:25.75
BERG, KATIE K         15 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:26.48
WILES, BRITTANY       13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:29.80
GENTLE, ASHLEY        13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:30.32
BEST, LINDSAY         13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:35.55
BARRON, TIFFANY       13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:38.80
BRATTON, ASHLEY       14 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:44.38
DUGAN, KELLY F        14 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT    1:47.77
REYES, AMANDA         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCLENNAN, CAILIN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.36
CHAMBERS, MEGAN M     13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       2:25.54
COLLINS, KRISTI       18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.77
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    2:29.20
ARNESON, CHRISTINE E  14 SN IMFAST MARLINS        2:29.98
TURNER, JORIE         15 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:32.36
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, ERIN S        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:33.32
FULKERSON, EMMA       14 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    2:33.58
SIMONDS, SHANNON      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:34.76
ANSTETT, MELISSA      15 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:36.17
CARTOSCELLI, CHELLSEA 13 SN IMFAST MARLINS        2:37.69
MORGAN, ASHLEY        13 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    2:39.23
SANDSTORM, CAROLYN A  14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:40.12
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:40.36
PARKER, COURTNEY A    13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:43.01
PRIOR, HEATHER R      14 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       2:51.32
MACCARTY, SARA        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:56.21
REYES, AMANDA         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:07.67
WILES, BRITTANY       13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:07.99
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COLLINS, KRISTI       18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.29
CHAMBERS, MEGAN M     13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:14.49
SIMONDS, SHANNON      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.50
JONES, CHRISTA        14 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:18.57
ANSTETT, MELISSA      15 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:20.19
ANDERSON, JOCELYN K   13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:20.41
MCLENNAN, CAILIN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.49
GARCIA, ERIN S        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:21.29
PRIOR, HEATHER R      14 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:21.47
SANDSTORM, CAROLYN A  14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:22.67
BISHOP, LAUREN        15 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:22.69
CARTOSCELLI, CHELLSEA 13 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:23.59
ROBINSON, DANA J      17 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:23.74
ARNESON, CHRISTINE E  14 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:24.10
DREYER, MICHELLE      13 PC INCLINE TAHOE AQUA    1:25.32
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:25.83
CRABTREE, SAMANTHA A  14 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:26.25
GALLANTY, ELLEN       13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:26.27
REYES, AMANDA         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:27.15
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.68
FLOOD, BAILEY         13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:28.63
FULKERSON, EMMA       14 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:29.39
ROZZANO, WHITNEY M    14 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:29.71
PESKETT, KELSIE       15 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT    1:29.88
STONE, JANINE         15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:30.58
MACCARTY, SARA        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:30.82
GENT, NATASHA L       13 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:31.67
OLIVER, ASHLEY N      15 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:32.83
DIXON, DIANA          14 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:33.31
GENTLE, ASHLEY        13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:34.34
BRATTON, ASHLEY       14 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:36.45
WILES, BRITTANY       13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:36.50
BEST, LINDSAY         13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:38.17
DUGAN, KELLY F        14 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT    1:47.97
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COLLINS, KRISTI       18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:38.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAMBERS, MEGAN M     13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       2:40.53
WAGNER, ELIZABETH W   14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:46.17
GARCIA, ERIN S        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:47.31
SIMONDS, SHANNON      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:50.48
MIRCH, KATEY          17 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    2:50.49
PIERCE, MEGAN C       13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:51.20
MCLENNAN, CAILIN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:53.80
ANSTETT, MELISSA      15 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:55.74
JONES, CHRISTA        14 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:58.09
SANDSTORM, CAROLYN A  14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:00.50
CARTOSCELLI, CHELLSEA 13 SN IMFAST MARLINS        3:02.23
ANDERSON, JOCELYN K   13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       3:02.44
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    3:02.71
BISHOP, LAUREN        15 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    3:04.80
PRIOR, HEATHER R      14 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       3:08.35
STONE, JANINE         15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:14.40
FLOOD, BAILEY         13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       3:15.31
GENT, NATASHA L       13 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    3:18.25
MACCARTY, SARA        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:18.47
BRATTON, ASHLEY       14 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       3:28.26
GENTLE, ASHLEY        13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       3:28.28
WILES, BRITTANY       13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:32.75
HARRIS, RACHELLE E    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COLLINS, KRISTI       18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.91
CHAMBERS, MEGAN M     13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:07.29
PRIOR, HEATHER R      14 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:07.59
GARCIA, ERIN S        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:08.93
ERQNIAGA, LINNELL K   16 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:09.75
BISHOP, LAUREN        15 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:11.87
ANDERSON, JOCELYN K   13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:12.19
MCLENNAN, CAILIN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.29
SIMONDS, SHANNON      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.49
TURNER, JORIE         15 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:15.30
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:15.57
FULKERSON, EMMA       14 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:16.28
CARTOSCELLI, CHELLSEA 13 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:16.54
CRABTREE, SAMANTHA A  14 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:17.31
SANDSTORM, CAROLYN A  14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:18.83
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.95
OLIVER, ASHLEY N      15 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:20.03
MORGAN, ASHLEY        13 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:21.67
REYES, AMANDA         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:26.82
FLOOD, BAILEY         13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:26.83
BRATTON, ASHLEY       14 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:38.39
GENTLE, ASHLEY        13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:40.06
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH A  14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:20.21
COLLINS, KRISTI       18 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:20.49
WAGNER, ELIZABETH W   14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:22.61
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAMBERS, MEGAN M     13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       2:22.94
RIGHOS, ARLIE R       15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:24.53
PENNEY, CATHLEEN E    16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:24.54
MCLENNAN, CAILIN      13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:26.54
VESSIE, DANIELLE      14 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    2:30.48
GARCIA, ERIN S        13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:30.92
ERQNIAGA, LINNELL K   16 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    2:31.94
ANSTETT, MELISSA      15 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:32.06
ARNESON, CHRISTINE E  14 SN IMFAST MARLINS        2:32.33
HARRIS, RACHELLE E    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:32.51
SIMONDS, SHANNON      13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:33.11
BISHOP, LAUREN        15 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    2:34.38
CARTOSCELLI, CHELLSEA 13 SN IMFAST MARLINS        2:35.71
PESKETT, KELSIE       15 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT    2:38.34
PRIOR, HEATHER R      14 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       2:38.56
WEBBER, STEVIELYN     13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:38.76
SANDSTORM, CAROLYN A  14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:39.74
PIERCE, MEGAN C       13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:40.55
FULKERSON, EMMA       14 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    2:41.32
ROBINSON, DANA J      17 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    2:43.35
JONES, CHRISTA        14 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:44.01
ANDERSON, JOCELYN K   13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       2:46.83
OLIVER, ASHLEY N      15 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     2:48.88
FLOOD, BAILEY         13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:51.07
REYES, AMANDA         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:52.11
BERG, KATIE K         15 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       2:57.57
MACCARTY, SARA        13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:58.32
GENTLE, ASHLEY        13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       3:10.86
WILES, BRITTANY       13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:11.41
BEST, LINDSAY         13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       3:11.85
STONE, JANINE         15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE RELAY                              EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEST, A               14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:51.80
CHICO, A              14 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:52.99
LAKERIDGE, A          13 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:54.18
FALLON, A             17 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:55.48
WEST, A               12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:56.98
TAHOE, A              12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:59.90
TAHOE, A              14 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:06.22
CARSON, A             12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:09.63
CARSON, B             14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:12.97
BISHOP, A             10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:15.76
WINNEMUCCA, A         12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:20.20
WEST, A               10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:21.71
TAHOE, A              10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:30.42
TAHOE, B              12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:36.99
BISHOP, B             10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:51.84
TAHOE, A               8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       3:00.08
BISHOP, C             10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:05.68
CARSON, C             10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:12.18
BISHOP, D             10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:26.36
TAHOE, B              10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       3:35.55
TAHOE, B               8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       3:47.97
TAHOE, C               8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       4:25.91
BISHOP, E             10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      4:48.35
BISHOP, A             12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM       DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 MED. RELAY                              EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIERRA MARLINS, D     16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:04.79
SIERRA MARLINS, C     13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:08.72
WEST COAST, A         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:09.58
FALLON, A             16 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    2:13.58
SIERRA MARLINS, A     14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:14.21
TAHOE, A              12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:14.31
SIERRA MARLINS, B     16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:17.69
WEST COAST, A         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:20.29
TAHOE, A              14 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:24.76
WINNEMUCCA, B         12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    2:25.49
CARSON, A             16 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:25.88
BISHOP, A             10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:34.53
WEST COAST, A         10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:42.59
TAHOE, B              12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:42.67
TAHOE, A              10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:49.06
CARSON, A             10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:13.47
BISHOP, B             10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:22.55
FALLON, A             10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    3:29.34
TAHOE, A               8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       3:34.71
BISHOP, C             10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:39.77
TAHOE, B              10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       3:55.29
CARSON, B             10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    4:27.54
TAHOE, B               8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       4:28.08
BISHOP, A             12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM       DQUED
WINNEMUCCA, A         12 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GENASCI, LUCA          8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         16.07
ROZZANO, AUSTIN D      8 SN IMFAST MARLINS          16.46
NORBERG, WADE          8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         16.94
GALBRAITH, KYLE        8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         17.19
SCHLAGER, NICK         8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      17.19
WILLIAMSON, ZACKERY R  7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         18.52
FRY, BEN               7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         18.70
HARRIS, RYAN D         8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         19.99
STANLEY, ELI G         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         20.51
SCALISE, KYLE A        7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      20.84
ISAACS, HARRISON C     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      20.93
GONZALES, FRANCISCO    8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        22.09
DEMARCO, JOE F         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         22.60
HOWELL, JORDY N        8 SN IMFAST MARLINS          24.49
RUNDL, BRYSON S        8 SN IMFAST MARLINS          26.12
DELLA CRUZ, ZACHARY    8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        29.79
JOHNSON, SCOTT         7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      31.33
BURSON, JERRID M       8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        33.50
RICHMAN, EVAN H        6 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        33.77
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GENASCI, LUCA          8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         34.12
NORBERG, WADE          8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         34.97
SCHLAGER, NICK         8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      35.11
ROZZANO, AUSTIN D      8 SN IMFAST MARLINS          37.38
GALBRAITH, KYLE        8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         39.41
HARRIS, RYAN D         8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         44.49
WILLIAMSON, ZACKERY R  7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         44.59
ISAACS, HARRISON C     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.28
STANLEY, ELI G         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         46.32
LASKO, JARED           7 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      46.58
SCALISE, KYLE A        7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      46.97
HARGROVE, CONOR J      7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      50.58
GONZALES, FRANCISCO    8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        52.75
SLAGEL, JOSHUA G       8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      52.82
HOWELL, JORDY N        8 SN IMFAST MARLINS          53.01
DEMARCO, JOE F         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         53.93
RUNDL, BRYSON S        8 SN IMFAST MARLINS          57.41
BROWN, SEAN D          8 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:07.94
BURSON, JERRID M       8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:16.60
RICHMAN, EVAN H        6 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:17.76
BROWN, LUKE T          6 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:45.00
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALBRAITH, KYLE        8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         20.53
SCHLAGER, NICK         8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      20.72
GENASCI, LUCA          8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         20.76
NORBERG, WADE          8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         21.67
ROZZANO, AUSTIN D      8 SN IMFAST MARLINS          22.49
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONZALES, FRANCISCO    8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        23.28
HARRIS, RYAN D         8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         23.67
LASKO, JARED           7 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      23.73
HARGROVE, CONOR J      7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      24.80
SCALISE, KYLE A        7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      25.18
RUNDL, BRYSON S        8 SN IMFAST MARLINS          26.08
STANLEY, ELI G         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         26.73
SLAGEL, JOSHUA G       8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      26.79
DEMARCO, JOE F         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         27.82
HOWELL, JORDY N        8 SN IMFAST MARLINS          28.25
BURSON, JERRID M       8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        30.59
RICHMAN, EVAN H        6 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        32.05
ISAACS, HARRISON C     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.57
BROWN, LUKE T          6 SN IMFAST MARLINS          51.11
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GENASCI, LUCA          8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         42.74
SCHLAGER, NICK         8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      44.11
GALBRAITH, KYLE        8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         46.97
SCALISE, KYLE A        7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      53.41
HARRIS, RYAN D         8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         53.74
RUNDL, BRYSON S        8 SN IMFAST MARLINS          58.69
STANLEY, ELI G         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:02.38
ISAACS, HARRISON C     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.41
DEMARCO, JOE F         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:05.45
DELLA CRUZ, ZACHARY    8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:09.57
GONZALES, FRANCISCO    8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM       DQUED
NORBERG, WADE          8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB        DQUED
WILLIAMSON, ZACKERY R  7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHLAGER, NICK         8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      22.22
GALBRAITH, KYLE        8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         22.78
GENASCI, LUCA          8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         22.99
ROZZANO, AUSTIN D      8 SN IMFAST MARLINS          25.21
HARRIS, RYAN D         8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         26.86
NORBERG, WADE          8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         27.13
SCALISE, KYLE A        7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      27.20
STANLEY, ELI G         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         28.80
DEMARCO, JOE F         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         29.65
HOWELL, JORDY N        8 SN IMFAST MARLINS          30.16
ISAACS, HARRISON C     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.38
JOHNSON, SCOTT         7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      34.30
DELLA CRUZ, ZACHARY    8 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        45.98
RICHMAN, EVAN H        6 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM       DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHLAGER, NICK         8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      47.73
GENASCI, LUCA          8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         49.02
GALBRAITH, KYLE        8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         51.33
ROZZANO, AUSTIN D      8 SN IMFAST MARLINS          51.78
HARGROVE, CONOR J      7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      53.16
WILLIAMSON, ZACKERY R  7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         54.15
NORBERG, WADE          8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         54.66
HARRIS, RYAN D         8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         56.70
SCALISE, KYLE A        7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      58.51
STANLEY, ELI G         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:00.27
LASKO, JARED           7 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:06.94
ISAACS, HARRISON C     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.13
SLAGEL, JOSHUA G       8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:11.66
BROWN, SEAN D          8 SN IMFAST MARLINS         DQUED
RICHMAN, EVAN H        6 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM       DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NORBERG, WADE          8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         18.67
GENASCI, LUCA          8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         19.41
SCHLAGER, NICK         8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      20.64
ROZZANO, AUSTIN D      8 SN IMFAST MARLINS          21.02
HARGROVE, CONOR J      7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      21.74
GALBRAITH, KYLE        8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         23.66
HARRIS, RYAN D         8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         23.86
LASKO, JARED           7 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      24.53
SCALISE, KYLE A        7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      25.24
WILLIAMSON, ZACKERY R  7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         25.25
STANLEY, ELI G         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         28.27
DEMARCO, JOE F         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         28.73
ISAACS, HARRISON C     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.15
SLAGEL, JOSHUA G       8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NORBERG, WADE          8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         41.62
ROZZANO, AUSTIN D      8 SN IMFAST MARLINS          46.16
GENASCI, LUCA          8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         47.80
SCALISE, KYLE A        7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      52.67
GALBRAITH, KYLE        8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         55.54
FRY, BEN               7 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         57.44
HARRIS, RYAN D         8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:01.53
STANLEY, ELI G         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:12.53
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NORBERG, WADE          8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:30.49
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GENASCI, LUCA          8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:30.85
SCHLAGER, NICK         8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:33.23
ROZZANO, AUSTIN D      8 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:37.21
GALBRAITH, KYLE        8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:41.41
HARGROVE, CONOR J      7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:48.29
LASKO, JARED           7 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:49.85
WILLIAMSON, ZACKERY R  7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:54.48
SCALISE, KYLE A        7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:54.97
SLAGEL, JOSHUA G       8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:05.16
STANLEY, ELI G         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       2:09.64
DEMARCO, JOE F         7 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       2:12.05
ISAACS, HARRISON C     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:19.80
HARRIS, RYAN D         8 SN CHICO AQUA JETS        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.95
ATKINS, NOLAN W       10 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         30.93
HEAUSER, GREG M       10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      31.38
ROZZANO, GARTH C      10 SN IMFAST MARLINS          33.62
NORBERG, RAND         10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         33.87
WEISS, MICHAEL        10 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      33.97
STEPHEN, ANDREW        9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      34.20
O'CONNELL, AREK E     10 PC INCLINE TAHOE AQUA      34.79
KELLEY, KEVIN K       10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      35.71
LASKO, DARREN         10 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      36.79
GRIFFITHS, BRANDON M  10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        36.97
GENT, TRAVIS C        10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      37.75
REED, ALBERT           9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         37.97
BERG, CHARLIE R        9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         38.22
DYER, KEVIN           10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      38.40
BELBIN, ALEX R        10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      39.25
FRY, ZACH             10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         39.33
AISI, BRANDON L       10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      40.34
HARGROVE, ALEX C      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      42.79
FARRELL, DANIEL J      9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         43.38
SCHLEH, MICHAEL W     10 SN IMFAST MARLINS          45.18
DEROSE, MATHEW R       9 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      45.47
DILLION, COLE J       10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      48.44
SPAFFORD, ANDY         9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         48.85
SOLARI, COLBY J        9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      51.34
AUDENRIED, ZACHARY W   9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      51.59
KIRK, KELLY M          9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        55.34
BELT, JOSH             9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         56.66
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.61
CARTOSCELLI, MITCH D  10 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:09.16
ATKINS, NOLAN W       10 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:15.14
O'CONNELL, AREK E     10 PC INCLINE TAHOE AQUA    1:15.18
WEISS, MICHAEL        10 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:17.86
ROZZANO, GARTH C      10 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:17.94
STEPHEN, ANDREW        9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:18.60
ROEPKE, FRANK          9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:21.56
NORBERG, RAND         10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:22.79
REED, ALBERT           9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:24.15
GENT, TRAVIS C        10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:25.08
DYER, KEVIN           10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:26.47
GRIFFITHS, BRANDON M  10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:27.89
SISTLER, MICHAEL       9 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:28.95
BELBIN, ALEX R        10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:30.69
FRY, ZACH             10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:32.41
BERG, CHARLIE R        9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:34.19
MCDONNELL, CIAN        9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:44.46
SPAFFORD, ANDY         9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:59.59
KIRK, KELLY M          9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:26.34
HEAUSER, GREG M       10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.02
HEAUSER, GREG M       10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      35.86
ATKINS, NOLAN W       10 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         40.92
STEPHEN, ANDREW        9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      41.16
O'CONNELL, AREK E     10 PC INCLINE TAHOE AQUA      41.65
WEISS, MICHAEL        10 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      42.32
NORBERG, RAND         10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         42.46
LASKO, DARREN         10 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      43.83
AISI, BRANDON L       10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      45.44
REED, ALBERT           9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         45.65
KELLEY, KEVIN K       10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      45.85
BELBIN, ALEX R        10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      45.89
FRY, ZACH             10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         46.93
BERG, CHARLIE R        9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         49.10
GRIFFITHS, BRANDON M  10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        49.88
SPAFFORD, ANDY         9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         50.75
AUDENRIED, ZACHARY W   9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      52.41
SCHLEH, MICHAEL W     10 SN IMFAST MARLINS          52.44
DEROSE, MATHEW R       9 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      52.76
HARGROVE, ALEX C      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      54.35
BELT, JOSH             9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         56.17
SOLARI, COLBY J        9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      57.85
MCDONNELL, CIAN        9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         58.97
DILLION, COLE J       10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW     DQUED
DYER, KEVIN           10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.07
CARTOSCELLI, MITCH D  10 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:17.62
STEPHEN, ANDREW        9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:28.45
ATKINS, NOLAN W       10 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:31.68
NORBERG, RAND         10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:31.90
REED, ALBERT           9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:34.03
DYER, KEVIN           10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:36.99
BELBIN, ALEX R        10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:39.03
BERG, CHARLIE R        9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:47.54
FRY, ZACH             10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:49.20
GRIFFITHS, BRANDON M  10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:49.33
SPAFFORD, ANDY         9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:57.56
SISTLER, MICHAEL       9 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.93
WEISS, MICHAEL        10 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      40.71
ATKINS, NOLAN W       10 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         41.93
HEAUSER, GREG M       10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      43.07
ROZZANO, GARTH C      10 SN IMFAST MARLINS          44.85
STEPHEN, ANDREW        9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      45.15
LASKO, DARREN         10 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      47.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GENT, TRAVIS C        10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      47.35
FRY, ZACH             10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         47.90
NORBERG, RAND         10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         48.91
BERG, CHARLIE R        9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         50.13
HARGROVE, ALEX C      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      52.75
GRIFFITHS, BRANDON M  10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        53.89
AISI, BRANDON L       10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      56.58
MCDONNELL, CIAN        9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         57.34
DILLION, COLE J       10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      58.53
SCHLEH, MICHAEL W     10 SN IMFAST MARLINS          58.94
REED, ALBERT           9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         59.91
SPAFFORD, ANDY         9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:02.27
BELT, JOSH             9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:03.28
DEROSE, MATHEW R       9 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:25.52
CARTOSCELLI, MITCH D  10 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:32.73
WEISS, MICHAEL        10 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:35.30
STEPHEN, ANDREW        9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:37.57
ROZZANO, GARTH C      10 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:39.03
ROEPKE, FRANK          9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:39.42
ATKINS, NOLAN W       10 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:40.41
FRY, ZACH             10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:48.92
NORBERG, RAND         10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:51.27
GRIFFITHS, BRANDON M  10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:59.59
MCDONNELL, CIAN        9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:00.18
BERG, CHARLIE R        9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       2:02.72
REED, ALBERT           9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:16.89
SPAFFORD, ANDY         9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:29.34
BILBREY, ADAM          9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.82
CARTOSCELLI, MITCH D  10 SN IMFAST MARLINS          33.22
ATKINS, NOLAN W       10 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         34.40
STEPHEN, ANDREW        9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE      37.44
ROEPKE, FRANK          9 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        39.89
DYER, KEVIN           10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      41.71
WEISS, MICHAEL        10 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      43.27
SISTLER, MICHAEL       9 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      44.05
FRY, ZACH             10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         45.55
O'CONNELL, AREK E     10 PC INCLINE TAHOE AQUA      45.97
ROZZANO, GARTH C      10 SN IMFAST MARLINS          46.21
BERG, CHARLIE R        9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         46.96
REED, ALBERT           9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         47.11
BELBIN, ALEX R        10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      56.39
MCDONNELL, CIAN        9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:06.20
BELT, JOSH             9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:14.95
BILBREY, ADAM          9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.60
ATKINS, NOLAN W       10 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:25.91
HEAUSER, GREG M       10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:33.19
STEPHEN, ANDREW        9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:42.97
DYER, KEVIN           10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:46.41
REED, ALBERT           9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:47.03
FRY, ZACH             10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:51.84
HARGROVE, ALEX C      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:04.36
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.63
HEAUSER, GREG M       10 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:19.23
ATKINS, NOLAN W       10 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:23.69
WEISS, MICHAEL        10 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:24.20
STEPHEN, ANDREW        9 SN WINNEMUCCA SWIM TE    1:24.40
NORBERG, RAND         10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:31.62
LASKO, DARREN         10 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:31.93
ROZZANO, GARTH C      10 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:31.94
GENT, TRAVIS C        10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:34.92
FRY, ZACH             10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:36.33
REED, ALBERT           9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:38.36
BERG, CHARLIE R        9 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:38.66
HARGROVE, ALEX C      10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:43.91
SCHLEH, MICHAEL W     10 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:47.58
MCDONNELL, CIAN        9 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:02.11
BELBIN, ALEX R        10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW     DQUED
O'CONNELL, AREK E     10 PC INCLINE TAHOE AQUA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.77
ODLIN, CHARLIE        12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         27.40
PRIOR, SEAN A         12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         27.64
THOMAS, ZACHARY E     12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         28.54
CARRICO, MICHAEL      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.60
POWERS, TIM           12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         29.95
WARDWELL, SCOTT       12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      30.25
PERKINS, BRIAN D      12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      30.31
HALLADAY, DAVID R     11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         30.72
ROZZANO, KYLE J       12 SN IMFAST MARLINS          30.88
WAITE, LOGAN S        12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      30.95
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.57
KAMEI, ANDREW         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        33.09
HOLDER, ROBERT        11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        33.27
LOUTH, SHAWN          11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        33.29
MCKENNA, SEAN         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      33.31
SMITH, MATT R         12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         34.47
KIZIS, ALEX           11 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      34.84
PEREIRA, MARC P       11 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      35.14
POLLINI, ALEX         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        35.34
BONNELL, KYLE L       11 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      37.66
HUMPHREY, SCOTT       11 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      38.47
BAILEY, BLAKE         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       38.79
ROWE, TAYLOR          12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        40.89
BALLARD, SAM C        11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      49.62
CHENOWETH, JOSEPH R   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      49.74
BRAEGER, JAYANANDA D  12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      50.36
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SEILER, DAVID E       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      55.27
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.47
ODLIN, CHARLIE        12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         59.93
POWERS, TIM           12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:04.79
THOMAS, ZACHARY E     12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:05.07
PRIOR, SEAN A         12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:07.05
PERKINS, BRIAN D      12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:08.52
WAITE, LOGAN S        12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:09.14
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.33
ROZZANO, KYLE J       12 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:10.95
KAMEI, ANDREW         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:11.06
HOLDER, ROBERT        11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:13.54
SMITH, MATT R         12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:16.66
MCKENNA, SEAN         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:18.34
POLLINI, ALEX         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:20.60
PEREIRA, MARC P       11 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:23.18
BONNELL, KYLE L       11 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:23.52
GIACOMAZZI, CALVIN    12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:23.86
WOOD, LOGAN A         11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:24.99
HUMPHREY, SCOTT       11 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:28.48
BELBIN, ANDREW C      12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:33.70
ROWE, TAYLOR          12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:35.35
CHENOWETH, JOSEPH R   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:50.62
WARDWELL, SCOTT       12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.43
ODLIN, CHARLIE        12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         33.67
PRIOR, SEAN A         12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         34.07
CARRICO, MICHAEL      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.25
POWERS, TIM           12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         34.82
HALLADAY, DAVID R     11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         36.32
THOMAS, ZACHARY E     12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         36.35
PERKINS, BRIAN D      12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      37.92
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.11
KAMEI, ANDREW         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        38.77
WARDWELL, SCOTT       12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      39.91
LOUTH, SHAWN          11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        39.94
PEREIRA, MARC P       11 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      40.02
MCKENNA, SEAN         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      40.50
HOLDER, ROBERT        11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        40.67
KIZIS, ALEX           11 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      42.76
BAILEY, BLAKE         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.77
POLLINI, ALEX         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        43.07
SMITH, MATT R         12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         43.45
ROWE, TAYLOR          12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        48.17
HUMPHREY, SCOTT       11 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      50.08
BALLARD, SAM C        11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      53.39
BRAEGER, JAYANANDA D  12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:05.71
BONNELL, KYLE L       11 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW     DQUED
CHENOWETH, JOSEPH R   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.80
SEILER, DAVID E       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:06.61
ODLIN, CHARLIE        12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:10.27
CARRICO, MICHAEL      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.52
PRIOR, SEAN A         12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:13.19
POWERS, TIM           12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:16.09
THOMAS, ZACHARY E     12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:18.63
PERKINS, BRIAN D      12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:21.34
KAMEI, ANDREW         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:22.10
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.12
HOLDER, ROBERT        11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:29.23
SMITH, MATT R         12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:32.36
PEREIRA, MARC P       11 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:33.26
POLLINI, ALEX         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:33.71
WOOD, LOGAN A         11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:41.81
CHENOWETH, JOSEPH R   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
HUMPHREY, SCOTT       11 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C     DQUED
ROWE, TAYLOR          12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM       DQUED
WARDWELL, SCOTT       12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRIOR, SEAN A         12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         33.07
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMAS, ZACHARY E     12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         35.31
ODLIN, CHARLIE        12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         36.03
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.43
POWERS, TIM           12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         38.42
PERKINS, BRIAN D      12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      39.72
ROZZANO, KYLE J       12 SN IMFAST MARLINS          40.25
CARRICO, MICHAEL      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.69
HALLADAY, DAVID R     11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         41.90
SMITH, MATT R         12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         43.63
MCKENNA, SEAN         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      44.30
POLLINI, ALEX         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        46.57
KAMEI, ANDREW         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        47.43
KIZIS, ALEX           11 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      48.11
ROWE, TAYLOR          12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        51.24
BAILEY, BLAKE         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       53.85
BONNELL, KYLE L       11 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      55.86
CHENOWETH, JOSEPH R   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.36
BRAEGER, JAYANANDA D  12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      57.43
HUMPHREY, SCOTT       11 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:03.39
HOLDER, ROBERT        11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM       DQUED
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ODLIN, CHARLIE        12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:16.70
PRIOR, SEAN A         12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:17.73
THOMAS, ZACHARY E     12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:18.01
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.24
SEILER, DAVID E       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:23.79
POWERS, TIM           12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:24.00
PERKINS, BRIAN D      12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:28.59
CARRICO, MICHAEL      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.93
ROZZANO, KYLE J       12 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:29.44
WAITE, LOGAN S        12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:31.05
HOLDER, ROBERT        11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:32.93
MCKENNA, SEAN         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:38.67
BELBIN, ANDREW C      12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:41.38
POLLINI, ALEX         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:43.43
SMITH, MATT R         12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:43.69
GIACOMAZZI, CALVIN    12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:48.99
ROWE, TAYLOR          12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:54.00
CHENOWETH, JOSEPH R   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:57.73
HUMPHREY, SCOTT       11 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    2:20.59
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SEILER, DAVID E       12 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      28.04
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.17
ODLIN, CHARLIE        12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         29.42
PRIOR, SEAN A         12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         31.47
POWERS, TIM           12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         31.59
THOMAS, ZACHARY E     12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         32.01
CARRICO, MICHAEL      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PERKINS, BRIAN D      12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      34.70
WARDWELL, SCOTT       12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      35.34
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.66
KAMEI, ANDREW         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        35.75
WAITE, LOGAN S        12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      36.60
HOLDER, ROBERT        11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        40.91
GIACOMAZZI, CALVIN    12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         42.13
SMITH, MATT R         12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         42.25
MCKENNA, SEAN         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      43.02
PEREIRA, MARC P       11 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      43.86
HUMPHREY, SCOTT       11 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      45.46
ROWE, TAYLOR          12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        48.05
BONNELL, KYLE L       11 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      49.26
LOUTH, SHAWN          11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM       DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ODLIN, CHARLIE        12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:08.84
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:08.92
POWERS, TIM           12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:13.58
PRIOR, SEAN A         12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:15.03
THOMAS, ZACHARY E     12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:16.81
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:21.90
WAITE, LOGAN S        12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:28.74
KAMEI, ANDREW         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:32.26
HOLDER, ROBERT        11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:42.29
ROWE, TAYLOR          12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:52.48
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.67
ODLIN, CHARLIE        12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:08.57
PRIOR, SEAN A         12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:09.20
THOMAS, ZACHARY E     12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:11.58
POWERS, TIM           12 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:12.39
CARRICO, MICHAEL      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.29
PERKINS, BRIAN D      12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:18.31
ROZZANO, KYLE J       12 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:19.64
WAITE, LOGAN S        12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:20.24
HALLADAY, DAVID R     11 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:22.90
MCKENNA, SEAN         11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:23.13
HOLDER, ROBERT        11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:24.06
WARDWELL, SCOTT       12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:25.20
SMITH, MATT R         12 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:26.88
PEREIRA, MARC P       11 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:31.38
LOUTH, SHAWN          11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:33.48
POLLINI, ALEX         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:36.15
KIZIS, ALEX           11 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:43.70
ROWE, TAYLOR          12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:44.80
HUMPHREY, SCOTT       11 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:52.11
BRAEGER, JAYANANDA D  12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:57.87
BELBIN, ANDREW C      12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    NO SHOW
KAMEI, ANDREW         11 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM       DQUED
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    13-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FREY, COLBY P         17 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      24.98
PERKINS, CHRIS Y      16 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      25.18
POWERS, ZACK          15 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         25.54
LOGAN, TYLER          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.09
FARRELL, BRIAN K      13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         26.27
ORR, RYAN             14 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        26.42
BERG, CHRIS K         13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         26.67
HARPER, JESSE A       16 SN IMFAST MARLINS          26.68
MATSUMOTO, TRAVIS     13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        27.16
ODLIN, TED            16 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         27.66
RYDER, BRAD           15 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT      27.93
SMITH, WALT           14 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        28.86
WATKINS, IAN          14 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        29.73
ZEH, ADRIAN           14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      29.77
VANANTWERP, ADAM      13 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      31.87
MORGAN, SCOTT         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.03
VANANTWERP, MICHAEL   13 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C      33.00
KEIL, BRYCE           13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM        34.03
BOGAN, BEN V          13 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      36.91
MANEY, TIM L.D.       13 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      40.56
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MELLER, RYAN          16 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         53.90
FREY, COLBY P         17 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      55.42
PERKINS, CHRIS Y      16 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      56.83
POWERS, ZACK          15 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB         57.07
LOGAN, TYLER          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.13
FARRELL, BRIAN K      13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS         59.62
GLVERS, JOEY J        15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      59.64
ODLIN, TED            16 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:00.51
TRAUB, MATT K         14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:00.95
GLUVERS, DAN E        13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:01.34
MATSUMOTO, TRAVIS     13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:02.33
MELLER, JASON         13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:02.41
RYDER, BRAD           15 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT    1:02.66
ZEH, ADRIAN           14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:03.72
OLVEDA, STEVEN        15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:04.16
VANANTWERP, ADAM      13 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:07.58
VANANTWERP, MICHAEL   13 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:11.66
NICOLAYSEN, BRENT J   13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:12.59
HARTER, RICKY         16 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:13.34
MORGAN, SCOTT         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.38
KEIL, BRYCE           13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:17.03
BOGAN, BEN V          13 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:29.08
MANEY, TIM L.D.       13 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:35.24
KING, ALEX W          13 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:37.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    13-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MELLER, RYAN          16 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:04.65
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    13-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PERKINS, CHRIS Y      16 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    2:06.34
POWERS, ZACK          15 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:07.43
DAVID, JON            13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:10.63
LOGAN, TYLER          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:11.79
TRAUB, MATT K         14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:11.80
GLUVERS, DAN E        13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:12.59
ODLIN, TED            16 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:14.57
GLVERS, JOEY J        15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:17.74
ZEH, ADRIAN           14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:20.27
OLVEDA, STEVEN        15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:27.68
RYDER, BRAD           15 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT    2:28.22
VANANTWERP, ADAM      13 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    2:28.61
MORGAN, SCOTT         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:33.87
VANANTWERP, MICHAEL   13 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    2:36.76
HARTER, RICKY         16 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:41.23
NICOLAYSEN, BRENT J   13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:49.37
BOGAN, BEN V          13 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    3:17.82
MANEY, TIM L.D.       13 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    3:28.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    13-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FREY, COLBY P         17 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW      59.32
ASTORGA, VICTOR M     16 SN IMFAST MARLINS        1:01.45
MELLER, RYAN          16 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:04.11
GLVERS, JOEY J        15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:07.79
POWERS, ZACK          15 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:07.99
DAVID, JON            13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:11.26
LOGAN, TYLER          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.50
ODLIN, TED            16 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:13.32
TRAUB, MATT K         14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:14.76
ZEH, ADRIAN           14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:15.54
MELLER, JASON         13 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:16.27
RYDER, BRAD           15 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT    1:16.84
NICOLAYSEN, BRENT J   13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:18.73
OLVEDA, STEVEN        15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:20.83
VANANTWERP, ADAM      13 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:24.63
KEIL, BRYCE           13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:24.82
VANANTWERP, MICHAEL   13 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:26.86
BOGAN, BEN V          13 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:32.31
KING, ALEX W          13 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:54.91
GLUVERS, DAN E        13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI     DQUED
MANEY, TIM L.D.       13 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW     DQUED
MORGAN, SCOTT         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    13-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ASTORGA, VICTOR M     16 SN IMFAST MARLINS        2:13.14
FREY, COLBY P         17 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    2:13.25
LOGAN, TYLER          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:50.51
MORGAN, SCOTT         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:51.84
KEIL, BRYCE           13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:58.43
VANANTWERP, ADAM      13 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C     DQUED
VANANTWERP, MICHAEL   13 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POWERS, ZACK          15 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:10.13
FREY, COLBY P         17 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:10.64
PERKINS, CHRIS Y      16 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:10.78
ORR, RYAN             14 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:15.00
FARRELL, BRIAN K      13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:18.00
MATSUMOTO, TRAVIS     13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:18.84
BERG, CHRIS K         13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:19.36
WATKINS, IAN          14 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:22.80
LOGAN, TYLER          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.19
RYDER, BRAD           15 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT    1:28.35
MORGAN, SCOTT         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:34.51
VANANTWERP, MICHAEL   13 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:39.14
VANANTWERP, ADAM      13 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:41.02
BOGAN, BEN V          13 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:44.98
MANEY, TIM L.D.       13 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    13-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POWERS, ZACK          15 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:41.75
PERKINS, CHRIS Y      16 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    2:42.11
GLVERS, JOEY J        15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:46.27
GLUVERS, DAN E        13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:46.63
FARRELL, BRIAN K      13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       2:50.46
MATSUMOTO, TRAVIS     13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:59.63
NICOLAYSEN, BRENT J   13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    3:09.89
LOGAN, TYLER          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:10.01
MORGAN, SCOTT         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:24.06
VANANTWERP, MICHAEL   13 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    3:29.43
VANANTWERP, ADAM      13 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    3:32.04
KING, ALEX W          13 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    3:37.97
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    13-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FREY, COLBY P         17 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:03.96
BERG, CHRIS K         13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:08.10
FARRELL, BRIAN K      13 SN CHICO AQUA JETS       1:08.10
SMITH, WALT           14 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      1:09.55
ZEH, ADRIAN           14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:12.58
RYDER, BRAD           15 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT    1:14.01
ODLIN, TED            16 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:14.09
MORGAN, SCOTT         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:26.13
VANANTWERP, MICHAEL   13 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    1:26.97
BOGAN, BEN V          13 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    1:48.48
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    13-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVID, JON            13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:22.62
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    13-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POWERS, ZACK          15 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:24.59
GLUVERS, DAN E        13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:32.22
TRAUB, MATT K         14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:35.75
ZEH, ADRIAN           14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:38.31
ODLIN, TED            16 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:42.36
NICOLAYSEN, BRENT J   13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:48.16
WATKINS, IAN          14 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:48.66
OLVEDA, STEVEN        15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:55.87
MORGAN, SCOTT         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:58.19
VANANTWERP, MICHAEL   13 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    3:01.43
VANANTWERP, ADAM      13 PC LAKERIDGE TENNIS C    3:10.80
GLVERS, JOEY J        15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI     DQUED
LOGAN, TYLER          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
LOUTH, DANIEL         13 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      NO SHOW
RYDER, BRAD           15 PC WINE COUNTRY AQUAT     DQUED
SMITH, WALT           14 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM       DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1019
                                                  SOUTH  LAKE  TAHOE  SWIM  TEAM
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1095-1                         06/09/01  THRU  06/10/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE RELAY                              EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAHOE, A              18 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       1:48.19
FALLON, A             12 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    2:04.75
BISHOP, A             14 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:06.84
BISHOP, A             12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:13.89
CARSON, A             14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:19.90
TAHOE, A               8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:35.19
TAHOE, A              10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       2:41.18
BISHOP, A             10 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      3:33.31
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    OPEN    200 MED. RELAY                              EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISHOP, A             14 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:05.62
SIERRA MARLINS, A     13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:12.71
FALLON, A             11 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    2:29.03
BISOP, A              12 PC BISHOP SWIM TEAM      2:41.41
TAHOE, A               8 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       3:09.71
TAHOE, A              10 PC TAHOE SWIM CLUB       3:10.82
FALLON, A             10 SN FALLON BARACUDA SW    3:18.87