Vallejo Aquatic Club 
      Vallejo Aquatic Club Long Course C/B/A+ - 06/22/2001 to 06/24/2001       
                    Vallejo Aquatic Club Long Course C/B/A+                    
                            June 22, 23 & 24, 2001                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.29  8&U PRT
          48.19  8&U A
        1:07.09  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lynch, Kaitlyn       8 VJO-PC                 47.42      40.09 A      
  2 Roth, Deborah        8 PCM-PC                 40.57      40.90 A      
  3 Selva, Cathleen      8 SRN-PC                 42.99      44.36 A      
  4 Wood, Tori           8 VACA-SN                47.20      47.18 A      
  5 Munger, Holly        8 QUIK-PC                41.02      47.93 A      
  6 Tabor, Samantha      8 VJO-PC                 46.14      48.34 B-     
  7 Harrington5, Nicol   8 MP-PC                  48.09      50.42 B-     
  8 Miguel, Camille      8 VJO-PC                 48.03      51.96 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Brown, Victoria      8 MP-PC                1:03.15      48.96 B      
  2 Nestler, Karli       7 SRN-PC                 55.00      49.36 B      
  3 Crawford, Jack       8 KYSC-PC                52.13      50.85 B      
  4 Turpen, Laura        8 VACA-SN                50.08      51.41 B      
  5 Hazelton, Sasha      8 NAPA-PC                50.91      51.72 B      
  6 Minahen, Jennifer    8 VJO-PC                 51.95      54.07 B      
  7 Roth, Rebecca        7 PCM-PC                 52.85      56.65 B      
  8 Bicomong, Meghan     6 VJO-PC               1:02.38    1:07.16        
  9 Tampinco, Christin   7 VJO-PC               1:00.83    1:12.52        
C - Division  
  1 Lenson, Sarah        8 NAPA-PC                   NT      46.90 A      
  2 Spillner, Emma       8 VJO-PC               1:13.69      53.87 B      
  3 Kamai, Charlotte     6 PCM-PC                    NT      53.99 B      
  4 Birer, Caitlyn       7 PCM-PC                    NT    1:01.19 B      
  5 Wood, Ali            7 VACA-SN                   NT    1:03.40 B      
  6 Garcia, Taylor       6 VJO-PC               1:17.92    1:06.88 B      
  7 Guerrero, Jordan     6 VACA-SN                   NT    1:08.52        
  8 Patton, Melanie      6 VJO-PC                    NT    1:10.26        
  9 Chapman, Kelsey      7 VACA-SN                   NT    1:15.48        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:27.89  8&U PRT
        1:46.59  8&U A
        2:07.79  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rogers, Kristin      8 Unattached-PC        1:38.00    1:32.40 A      
  2 Roth, Deborah        8 PCM-PC               1:40.66    1:37.36 A      
  3 Sayadi, Azita        8 MP-PC                1:40.00    1:40.76 A      
  4 Tabor, Samantha      8 VJO-PC               1:44.63    1:46.96 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Santiago, Alexandr   8 MPM-PC               1:51.79    1:39.46 A+     
  2 Munger, Holly        8 QUIK-PC              1:48.45    1:50.11 B      
  3 Miguel, Camille      8 VJO-PC               1:51.32    1:50.95 B      
  4 Brown, Victoria      8 MP-PC                1:58.38    1:51.32 B      
  5 Spillner, Emma       8 VJO-PC               1:55.52    1:52.85 B      
  6 Nestler, Karli       7 SRN-PC               2:01.52    1:53.31 B      
  7 Munson, Madison      8 VJO-PC               1:52.20    1:56.04 B      
  8 Hazelton, Sasha      8 NAPA-PC              2:04.94    2:00.09 B      
  9 Harrington5, Nicol   8 MP-PC                2:07.70    2:01.03 B      
 10 Minahen, Jennifer    8 VJO-PC               2:01.51    2:01.12 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lynch, Kaitlyn       8 VJO-PC                    NT    1:53.24 B      
  2 Vogel, April         8 VACA-SN              2:16.20    1:53.26 B      
  3 Boisseau, Anne-Mar   8 SSS-PC                    NT    2:02.70 B      
  4 Porter, Claire       8 WCAB-PC              3:15.00    2:18.26        
  5 Castro, Katie        7 NAPA-PC                   NT    2:22.12        
  6 Bicomong, Meghan     6 VJO-PC               2:24.41    2:24.01        
  7 Santiago, Olivia     7 MPM-PC               2:18.29    2:30.06        
  8 Garcia, Taylor       6 VJO-PC               2:52.44    2:34.46        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.39  8&U PRT
          57.89  8&U A
        1:17.09  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roth, Deborah        8 PCM-PC                 50.83      48.83 A      
  2 Rogers, Kristin      8 Unattached-PC          51.00      52.97 A      
  3 Santiago, Alexandr   8 MPM-PC                 53.41      54.35 A      
  4 Tabor, Samantha      8 VJO-PC                 55.89      54.96 A      
  5 Sayadi, Azita        8 MP-PC                  52.25      54.99 A      
  6 Munger, Holly        8 QUIK-PC                54.24      56.42 A      
  7 Lynch, Kaitlyn       8 VJO-PC                 55.59      56.51 A      
  8 Munson, Madison      8 VJO-PC                 56.39      57.08 A      
  9 Harrington5, Nicol   8 MP-PC                  57.76    1:00.96 B-     
 10 Miguel, Camille      8 VJO-PC                 57.04    1:01.70 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Hazelton, Sasha      8 NAPA-PC              1:04.23      56.45 A+     
  2 Vogel, April         8 VACA-SN              1:01.50      58.59 B      
  3 Minahen, Jennifer    8 VJO-PC                 59.32    1:00.09 B      
  4 Roth, Rebecca        7 PCM-PC               1:04.36    1:02.69 B      
  5 Brown, Victoria      8 MP-PC                1:15.40    1:04.85 B      
  6 Nestler, Karli       7 SRN-PC               1:00.02    1:05.60 B      
  7 Santiago, Olivia     7 MPM-PC               1:03.60    1:08.26 B      
C - Division  
  1 Wood, Tori           8 VACA-SN                   NT      53.57 A      
  2 Spillner, Emma       8 VJO-PC                    NT      59.99 B      
  3 Wood, Ali            7 VACA-SN                   NT    1:03.46 B      
  4 Porter, Claire       8 WCAB-PC              1:40.00    1:14.21 B      
  5 Garcia, Taylor       6 VJO-PC                    NT    1:16.24 B      
  6 Bicomong, Meghan     6 VJO-PC               1:22.00    1:17.80        
  7 Harrison, Caitlin    6 PET-PC               1:30.97    1:32.30        
 -- Guerrero, Jordan     6 VACA-SN                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          53.29  8&U PRT
        1:01.89  8&U A
        1:24.49  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Turpen, Laura        8 VACA-SN                59.00      59.35 A      
  2 Selva, Cathleen      8 SRN-PC                 55.29      59.68 A      
  3 Roth, Deborah        8 PCM-PC                 53.88    1:00.83 A      
  4 Nestler, Karli       7 SRN-PC               1:01.82    1:01.65 A      
  5 Miguel, Camille      8 VJO-PC               1:00.23    1:02.32 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Wood, Tori           8 VACA-SN              1:07.00      55.07 A+     
  2 Crawford, Jack       8 KYSC-PC              1:03.32    1:00.35 A+     
  3 Harrington5, Nicol   8 MP-PC                1:15.36    1:04.13 B      
  4 Brown, Victoria      8 MP-PC                1:13.20    1:06.75 B      
  5 Tabor, Samantha      8 VJO-PC               1:12.71    1:09.25 B      
  6 Tampinco, Christin   7 VJO-PC               1:09.99    1:09.36 B      
  7 Minahen, Jennifer    8 VJO-PC               1:09.29    1:09.91 B      
  8 Spillner, Emma       8 VJO-PC               1:11.55    1:13.74 B      
  9 Bicomong, Meghan     6 VJO-PC               1:13.43    1:20.36 B      
 10 Patton, Melanie      6 VJO-PC               1:21.25    1:34.00        
C - Division  
  1 Munger, Holly        8 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:01.84 A      
  2 Wood, Ali            7 VACA-SN                   NT    1:08.97 B      
  3 Lynch, Kaitlyn       8 VJO-PC                    NT    1:12.00 B      
  4 Hazelton, Sasha      8 NAPA-PC                   NT    1:12.23 B      
  5 Kamai, Charlotte     6 PCM-PC                    NT    1:16.54 B      
  6 Lenson, Sarah        8 NAPA-PC                   NT    1:16.74 B      
  7 Chapman, Kelsey      7 VACA-SN                   NT    1:20.93 B      
  8 Garcia, Taylor       6 VJO-PC                    NT    1:53.22        
 -- Guerrero, Jordan     6 VACA-SN                   NT         DQ        
 -- Birer, Caitlyn       7 PCM-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.39  8&U PRT
          58.99  8&U A
        1:23.09  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roth, Deborah        8 PCM-PC                 57.40      47.97 A      
  2 Sayadi, Azita        8 MP-PC                  54.20      49.50 A      
  3 Santiago, Alexandr   8 MPM-PC                 58.31      53.56 A      
  4 Lynch, Kaitlyn       8 VJO-PC                 53.16      58.48 A      
  5 Wood, Tori           8 VACA-SN                56.00      59.94 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Vogel, April         8 VACA-SN              1:09.20      58.69 A+     
  2 Nestler, Karli       7 SRN-PC               1:08.30    1:01.58 B      
  3 Munson, Madison      8 VJO-PC               1:00.09    1:02.54 B      
  4 Miguel, Camille      8 VJO-PC               1:04.38    1:03.67 B      
  5 Harrington5, Nicol   8 MP-PC                1:18.48    1:18.30 B      
C - Division  
  1 Brown, Victoria      8 MP-PC                1:25.22    1:04.74 B      
  2 Minahen, Jennifer    8 VJO-PC                    NT    1:06.08 B      
  3 Wood, Ali            7 VACA-SN                   NT    1:08.60 B      
  4 Tabor, Samantha      8 VJO-PC                    NT    1:09.35 B      
  5 Munger, Holly        8 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:09.62 B      
  6 Bicomong, Meghan     6 VJO-PC                    NT    1:11.55 B      
  7 Boisseau, Anne-Mar   8 SSS-PC                    NT    1:14.17 B      
  8 Santiago, Olivia     7 MPM-PC                    NT    1:26.73        
 -- Hazelton, Sasha      8 NAPA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Castro, Katie        7 NAPA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.99  9-10 NRT
          33.39  9-10 PRT
          34.39  9-10 Q
          36.49  9-10 AA
          41.59  9-10 A
          48.79  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roddy, Erika        10 KYSC-PC                30.04      31.60 NRT    
  2 George, Christina   10 VACA-SN                32.76      34.18 Q-     
  3 Biter-Mundt, Chard  10 NAPA-PC                36.60      34.80 AA+    
  4 Nguyen, Neda        10 Unattached-PC          35.58      35.15 AA     
  5 Aguayo, Chelsi      10 Unattached-PC          36.09      35.18 AA     
  6 Wolf, Jessica       10 TERA-PC                35.67      35.71 AA     
  7 Kamai, Elizabeth    10 PCM-PC                 37.04      35.73 AA+    
  8 Jaquier, Carly      10 MP-PC                  33.06      36.38 AA-    
  9 Holman, Elizabeth   10 NAPA-PC                37.11      36.90 A      
 10 Blom, Alison        10 QUIK-PC                37.57      37.68 A      
 11 Tresenrider, Amy    10 SSS-PC                 36.27      37.76 A-     
 12 Pezzuto, Makena     10 VJO-PC                 37.29      38.39 A      
 13 McClelland, Stepha  10 WCAB-PC                38.00      38.58 A      
 14 Coles, Zoe           9 Unattached-PC          41.00      38.86 A      
 15 Bueno, Nicole       10 VJO-PC                 41.08      39.70 A      
 16 Antczak, Julia      10 WCAB-PC                39.21      39.96 A      
B - Division  
  1 McGowan, Jennifer   10 WCAB-PC                42.62      39.22 A+     
  2 Husted, Katrina      9 NAPA-PC                46.03      40.11 A+     
  3 Collins, Claire      9 MPM-PC                 42.90      40.37 A+     
  4 Bassi, Guneet       10 VJO-PC                 48.79      41.30 A+     
  5 Turrell, Megan      10 PET-PC                 45.76      41.50 A+     
  6 Demont, Devon        9 MP-PC                  43.00      42.17 B      
  7 Duckett, Angelina   10 SRN-PC                 48.79      44.20 B      
  8 Felix, Danika        9 VJO-PC                 43.28      44.43 B      
  9 Posadas, Jaclyn      9 QUIK-PC                46.52      45.22 B      
 10 Heshmatpour, Roxan   9 MP-PC                  45.97      45.85 B      
C - Division  
  1 Pimentel, Teresa    10 FAC-SN                    NT      42.82 B      
  2 Orfin, Karina        9 FAC-SN                    NT      46.83 B      
  3 Harrison, Amy        9 PET-PC                 50.03      48.05 B      
  4 Vejnovic, Tatjana   10 VJO-PC                    NT      49.74        
  5 Domecus, Hillary     9 VJO-PC                 50.88      51.37        
  6 Simmons, Andrea      9 VJO-PC               1:06.99      51.42        
  7 Donida, Jazzica      9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:05.49        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  9-10 NRT
        1:14.19  9-10 PRT
        1:16.19  9-10 Q
        1:21.99  9-10 AA
        1:33.49  9-10 A
        1:46.49  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roddy, Erika        10 KYSC-PC              1:07.98    1:10.39 PRT-   
  2 Nguyen, Neda        10 Unattached-PC        1:18.89    1:16.08 Q+     
  3 Wolf, Jessica       10 TERA-PC              1:15.90    1:18.19 AA-    
  4 Aguayo, Chelsi      10 Unattached-PC        1:25.30    1:21.53 AA+    
  5 McClelland, Stepha  10 WCAB-PC              1:28.00    1:21.91 AA+    
  6 Jaquier, Carly      10 MP-PC                1:18.19    1:22.43 A-     
  7 Sabuco, Cari        10 QUIK-PC              1:21.20    1:22.55 A-     
  8 Biter-Mundt, Chard  10 NAPA-PC              1:25.75    1:23.13 A      
  9 Pezzuto, Makena     10 VJO-PC               1:25.14    1:23.34 A      
 10 Blom, Alison        10 QUIK-PC              1:31.71    1:23.99 A      
B - Division  
  1 McGowan, Jennifer   10 WCAB-PC              1:40.03    1:23.27 A+     
  2 Coles, Zoe           9 Unattached-PC        1:35.00    1:32.72 A+     
  3 Collins, Claire      9 MPM-PC               1:37.62    1:33.41 A+     
  4 Antczak, Julia      10 WCAB-PC              1:38.01    1:34.00 B      
  5 Bueno, Nicole       10 VJO-PC               1:43.52    1:34.55 B      
  6 Demont, Devon        9 MP-PC                1:39.00    1:35.52 B      
  7 Turrell, Megan      10 PET-PC               1:40.52    1:36.96 B      
  8 Felix, Danika        9 VJO-PC               1:33.88    1:37.44 B      
  9 Duckett, Angelina   10 SRN-PC               1:46.00    1:37.69 B      
 10 Streifert, Jayme    10 VACA-SN              1:41.00    1:40.69 B      
 11 Heshmatpour, Roxan   9 MP-PC                1:40.00    1:42.19 B      
 12 Posadas, Jaclyn      9 QUIK-PC              1:42.83    1:42.73 B      
 13 Hood, Nicole         9 WCAB-PC              1:46.10    1:47.50        
 14 Harrison, Amy        9 PET-PC               1:43.24    1:47.52        
 15 Siegle, Emily       10 SSS-PC               1:41.36    1:50.14        
C - Division  
  1 Husted, Katrina      9 NAPA-PC              1:48.72    1:30.58 A      
  2 Pimentel, Teresa    10 FAC-SN                    NT    1:35.74 B      
  3 Vogel, Britney      10 VACA-SN              1:48.50    1:38.79 B      
  4 Lee, Alyssa         10 VJO-PC                    NT    1:40.71 B      
  5 Klotz, Sara         10 VACA-SN                   NT    1:42.76 B      
  6 Orfin, Karina        9 FAC-SN                    NT    1:45.30 B      
  7 Zaccagna, Nikita     9 QUIK-PC              1:55.31    1:51.01        
  8 Salazar, Gabriela   10 VJO-PC               2:00.00    1:53.83        
  9 Haney, Jordana       9 VACA-SN                   NT    1:59.21        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  9-10 NRT
          39.99  9-10 PRT
          40.59  9-10 Q
          44.49  9-10 AA
          50.89  9-10 A
          58.59  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roddy, Erika        10 KYSC-PC                37.36      38.31 PRT    
  2 Tresenrider, Amy    10 SSS-PC                 40.81      40.49 Q+     
  3 Nguyen, Neda        10 Unattached-PC          45.40      44.62 A      
  4 Biter-Mundt, Chard  10 NAPA-PC                44.30      44.89 A-     
  5 Aguayo, Chelsi      10 Unattached-PC          45.61      45.22 A      
  6 Jaquier, Carly      10 MP-PC                  39.88      45.42 A-     
  7 Rogers, Jessie      10 Unattached-PC          48.00      45.45 A      
  8 Wolf, Jessica       10 TERA-PC                39.89      45.95 A-     
  9 Blom, Alison        10 QUIK-PC                49.21      46.53 A      
 10 Pezzuto, Makena     10 VJO-PC                 44.22      47.00 A-     
 11 Bueno, Nicole       10 VJO-PC                 49.84      47.75 A      
 12 McClelland, Stepha  10 WCAB-PC                45.90      48.33 A      
 13 Sabuco, Cari        10 QUIK-PC                46.10      48.83 A      
 14 Demont, Devon        9 MP-PC                  50.00      51.19 B-     
 15 Behrens, Diane       9 QUIK-PC                47.64      53.22 B-     
B - Division  
  1 McGowan, Jennifer   10 WCAB-PC                53.07      44.79 A+     
  2 Duckett, Angelina   10 SRN-PC                 58.59      48.84 A+     
  3 Turrell, Megan      10 PET-PC                 51.62      49.64 A+     
  4 Bassi, Guneet       10 VJO-PC                 58.59      50.01 A+     
  5 Vogel, Britney      10 VACA-SN                56.00      50.54 A+     
  6 Streifert, Jayme    10 VACA-SN                55.45      53.46 B      
  7 Felix, Danika        9 VJO-PC                 52.38      53.65 B      
  8 Heshmatpour, Roxan   9 MP-PC                  52.84      54.93 B      
  9 Siegle, Emily       10 SSS-PC                 55.25      57.38 B      
 10 Posadas, Jaclyn      9 QUIK-PC                57.50      58.08 B      
 11 Maeda, Kelsey       10 WCAB-PC                58.44    1:02.61        
C - Division  
  1 Pimentel, Teresa    10 FAC-SN                    NT      50.09 A      
  2 Coles, Zoe           9 Unattached-PC             NT      55.04 B      
  3 Simmons, Andrea      9 VJO-PC               1:16.99      56.07 B      
  4 Klotz, Sara         10 VACA-SN                   NT      58.02 B      
  5 Orfin, Karina        9 FAC-SN                    NT      58.27 B      
  6 Lee, Alyssa         10 VJO-PC                    NT      58.46 B      
  7 Zaccagna, Nikita     9 QUIK-PC              1:02.33      59.19        
  8 Domecus, Hillary     9 VJO-PC               1:07.49      59.25        
  9 Hood, Nicole         9 WCAB-PC              1:07.00    1:01.80        
 10 Haney, Jordana       9 VACA-SN                   NT    1:03.23        
 11 Harrison, Amy        9 PET-PC               1:00.88    1:05.12        
 12 Beasley, Kalli      10 VACA-SN                   NT    1:06.05        
 13 Salazar, Gabriela   10 VJO-PC               1:02.67    1:08.71        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.49  9-10 NRT
          44.49  9-10 PRT
          45.69  9-10 Q
          48.39  9-10 AA
          55.29  9-10 A
        1:02.79  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roddy, Erika        10 KYSC-PC                44.00      44.69 Q-     
  2 Aguayo, Chelsi      10 Unattached-PC          47.35      47.35 AA     
  3 Kamai, Elizabeth    10 PCM-PC                 45.39      47.49 AA-    
  4 Tresenrider, Amy    10 SSS-PC                 45.52      47.68 AA-    
  5 Nguyen, Neda        10 Unattached-PC          49.19      47.98 AA+    
  6 Jaquier, Carly      10 MP-PC                  44.00      48.39 AA-    
  7 George, Christina   10 VACA-SN                46.09      48.88 A-     
  8 Coles, Zoe           9 Unattached-PC          50.00      49.43 A      
  9 Pezzuto, Makena     10 VJO-PC                 49.36      50.59 A      
 10 Bassi, Guneet       10 VJO-PC                 55.29      51.46 A      
 11 Collins, Claire      9 MPM-PC                 53.59      51.79 A      
 12 Felix, Danika        9 VJO-PC                 54.57      52.08 A      
 13 Holman, Elizabeth   10 NAPA-PC                51.14      52.46 A      
 14 Biter-Mundt, Chard  10 NAPA-PC                51.01      52.99 A      
 15 McClelland, Stepha  10 WCAB-PC                50.06      53.09 A      
 16 Wolf, Jessica       10 TERA-PC                48.10      53.90 A-     
 17 Bueno, Nicole       10 VJO-PC                 55.19    1:01.04 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Blom, Alison        10 QUIK-PC                58.25      51.61 A+     
  2 Husted, Katrina      9 NAPA-PC              1:02.47      53.29 A+     
  3 Duckett, Angelina   10 SRN-PC               1:02.00      53.96 A+     
  4 McGowan, Jennifer   10 WCAB-PC                55.60      55.08 A+     
  5 Demont, Devon        9 MP-PC                1:00.00      57.45 B      
  6 Turrell, Megan      10 PET-PC                 57.57      57.64 B      
 -- Antczak, Julia      10 WCAB-PC                59.16         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Castro, Rosie       10 NAPA-PC                   NT      57.13 B      
  2 Pimentel, Teresa    10 FAC-SN                    NT      58.27 B      
  3 Orfin, Karina        9 FAC-SN                    NT      59.51 B      
  4 Harrison, Amy        9 PET-PC               1:13.44    1:10.30        
  5 Vejnovic, Tatjana   10 VJO-PC                    NT    1:12.68        
 -- Domecus, Hillary     9 VJO-PC               1:05.82         DQ        
 -- Donida, Jazzica      9 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Hadley, Andrea       9 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.29  9-10 NRT
          37.49  9-10 PRT
          38.99  9-10 Q
          41.09  9-10 AA
          46.79  9-10 A
          55.59  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roddy, Erika        10 KYSC-PC                33.22      34.35 PRT-   
  2 Wolf, Jessica       10 TERA-PC                38.97      38.89 Q      
  3 Jaquier, Carly      10 MP-PC                  41.00      39.31 AA     
  4 Blom, Alison        10 QUIK-PC                45.57      39.44 AA+    
  5 Nguyen, Neda        10 Unattached-PC          41.22      40.42 AA+    
  6 Tresenrider, Amy    10 SSS-PC                 39.08      41.15 A-     
  7 Sabuco, Cari        10 QUIK-PC                42.36      42.02 A      
  8 Samples, Shelby      9 QUIK-PC                46.02      45.91 A      
  9 Aguayo, Chelsi      10 Unattached-PC          44.07      47.57 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Rogers, Jessie      10 Unattached-PC          48.00      45.20 A+     
  2 Felix, Danika        9 VJO-PC                 50.61      47.82 B      
  3 Bueno, Nicole       10 VJO-PC                 52.85      47.93 B      
  4 Collins, Claire      9 MPM-PC                 48.17      49.13 B      
  5 Demont, Devon        9 MP-PC                  50.00      49.21 B      
  6 Heshmatpour, Roxan   9 MP-PC                  55.00      51.80 B      
  7 Coles, Zoe           9 Unattached-PC          50.59      52.23 B      
  8 Duckett, Angelina   10 SRN-PC                 54.25      53.89 B      
  9 Domecus, Hillary     9 VJO-PC                 53.47    1:00.14        
C - Division  
  1 Behrens, Diane       9 QUIK-PC              1:00.37      50.07 B      
  2 Husted, Katrina      9 NAPA-PC                59.07      50.61 B      
  3 Vogel, Britney      10 VACA-SN                58.75      51.19 B      
  4 Pimentel, Teresa    10 FAC-SN                    NT      55.25 B      
  5 McGowan, Jennifer   10 WCAB-PC              1:00.00      55.54 B      
  6 Streifert, Jayme    10 VACA-SN                56.00      55.59 B      
  7 Turrell, Megan      10 PET-PC                 57.36      56.05        
  8 Maeda, Kelsey       10 WCAB-PC                   NT      56.98        
  9 Orfin, Karina        9 FAC-SN                    NT      57.27        
 10 Haney, Jordana       9 VACA-SN                   NT      57.74        
 11 Harrison, Amy        9 PET-PC               1:03.05    1:01.38        
 12 Hood, Nicole         9 WCAB-PC              1:10.00    1:07.14        
 13 Zaccagna, Nikita     9 QUIK-PC              1:14.57    1:12.97        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.29  NRT
        2:41.89  PRT
        2:46.89  Q
        2:56.19  AA
        3:20.79  A
        3:44.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Neda        10 Unattached-PC        2:50.21    2:45.18 Q+     
  2 Pezzuto, Makena     10 VJO-PC               2:55.71    2:56.14 AA     
  3 Holman, Elizabeth   10 NAPA-PC              3:12.62    3:04.48 A      
B - Division  
  1 McGowan, Jennifer   10 WCAB-PC              3:44.29    2:59.20 A+     
  2 Bassi, Guneet       10 VJO-PC               3:44.29    3:14.08 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Alyssa         10 VJO-PC                    NT    3:33.35 B      
  2 Hood, Nicole         9 WCAB-PC                   NT    3:49.12        
  3 Zaccagna, Nikita     9 QUIK-PC                   NT    3:52.57        
  4 Tabor, Samantha      8 VJO-PC               3:50.05    3:55.18        
  5 Minahen, Jennifer    8 VJO-PC                    NT    4:00.11        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  NRT
        1:26.49  PRT
        1:28.29  Q
        1:35.99  AA
        1:49.29  A
        2:05.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roddy, Erika        10 KYSC-PC              1:18.57    1:22.38 PRT    
  2 Tresenrider, Amy    10 SSS-PC               1:24.58    1:26.68 Q-     
  3 George, Christina   10 VACA-SN              1:27.20    1:27.07 Q      
  4 Nguyen, Neda        10 Unattached-PC        1:40.00    1:32.87 AA+    
  5 Pezzuto, Makena     10 VJO-PC               1:37.38    1:35.77 AA+    
  6 Biter-Mundt, Chard  10 NAPA-PC              1:43.78    1:36.17 A      
  7 Kamai, Elizabeth    10 PCM-PC               1:40.51    1:37.28 A      
  8 Blom, Alison        10 QUIK-PC              1:48.32    1:39.39 A      
  9 Aguayo, Chelsi      10 Unattached-PC        1:44.00    1:39.97 A      
 10 McClelland, Stepha  10 WCAB-PC              1:47.59    1:42.20 A      
 11 Holman, Elizabeth   10 NAPA-PC              1:43.37    1:42.60 A      
 12 Duckett, Angelina   10 SRN-PC               1:46.00    1:43.12 A      
 13 Collins, Claire      9 MPM-PC               1:43.65    1:45.94 A      
 -- Jaquier, Carly      10 MP-PC                1:49.10         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 McGowan, Jennifer   10 WCAB-PC              1:54.47    1:37.30 A+     
  2 Turrell, Megan      10 PET-PC               1:50.05    1:46.16 A+     
  3 Demont, Devon        9 MP-PC                1:50.00    1:46.39 A+     
  4 Tabor, Samantha      8 VJO-PC               2:01.47    2:04.02 B      
  5 Spillner, Emma       8 VJO-PC               2:05.24    2:08.81        
C - Division  
  1 Heshmatpour, Roxan   9 MP-PC                     NT    1:55.55 B      
  2 Munger, Holly        8 QUIK-PC              2:05.81    2:04.73 B      
  3 Minahen, Jennifer    8 VJO-PC               2:21.09    2:05.42        
  4 Posadas, Jaclyn      9 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:08.89        
  5 Turpen, Laura        8 VACA-SN              2:12.30    2:15.12        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.89  NRT
        1:37.59  PRT
        1:39.99  Q
        1:47.79  AA
        2:02.79  A
        2:14.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rogers, Jessie      10 Unattached-PC        1:41.00    1:40.47 AA     
  2 Tresenrider, Amy    10 SSS-PC               1:38.73    1:41.57 AA-    
  3 Jaquier, Carly      10 MP-PC                1:35.22    1:41.60 AA-    
  4 Aguayo, Chelsi      10 Unattached-PC        1:47.06    1:49.12 A-     
  5 Samples, Shelby      9 QUIK-PC              1:44.88    1:49.21 A-     
  6 McClelland, Stepha  10 WCAB-PC              1:48.79    1:50.20 A      
  7 Collins, Claire      9 MPM-PC               1:50.95    1:50.34 A      
  8 Coles, Zoe           9 Unattached-PC        1:46.00    1:50.54 A-     
  9 Pezzuto, Makena     10 VJO-PC               1:47.36    1:50.66 A-     
 10 McGowan, Jennifer   10 WCAB-PC              1:58.50    1:54.75 A      
 11 Biter-Mundt, Chard  10 NAPA-PC              1:47.42    1:57.51 A-     
 12 Felix, Danika        9 VJO-PC               1:55.16    2:02.42 A      
B - Division  
  1 Bassi, Guneet       10 VJO-PC               2:14.59    1:49.57 A+     
  2 Vogel, Britney      10 VACA-SN              2:04.00    1:57.54 A+     
  3 Duckett, Angelina   10 SRN-PC               2:14.00    2:00.15 A+     
  4 Streifert, Jayme    10 VACA-SN              2:11.80    2:04.29 B      
  5 Bueno, Nicole       10 VJO-PC               2:03.77    2:08.21 B      
  6 Antczak, Julia      10 WCAB-PC              2:06.07    2:15.80        
  7 Maeda, Kelsey       10 WCAB-PC              2:08.96    2:16.22        
C - Division  
  1 Husted, Katrina      9 NAPA-PC              2:22.10    1:53.94 A      
  2 Lee, Alyssa         10 VJO-PC                    NT    1:59.90 A      
  3 Hood, Nicole         9 WCAB-PC              2:17.00    2:05.55 B      
  4 Behrens, Diane       9 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:06.17 B      
  5 Heshmatpour, Roxan   9 MP-PC                     NT    2:07.25 B      
  6 Orfin, Karina        9 FAC-SN                    NT    2:08.44 B      
  7 Vogel, April         8 VACA-SN              2:18.40    2:20.15        
  8 Domecus, Hillary     9 VJO-PC               2:29.73    2:24.91        
  9 Boisseau, Anne-Mar   8 SSS-PC                    NT    2:29.50        
 10 Minahen, Jennifer    8 VJO-PC                    NT    2:32.74        
 11 Spillner, Emma       8 VJO-PC                    NT    2:33.19        
 -- Siegle, Emily       10 SSS-PC               2:27.87         DQ        
 -- Castro, Rosie       10 NAPA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.59  NRT
        1:27.39  PRT
        1:30.59  Q
        1:37.29  AA
        1:50.99  A
        2:06.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roddy, Erika        10 KYSC-PC              1:19.83    1:24.35 PRT    
  2 Nguyen, Neda        10 Unattached-PC        1:33.29    1:30.17 Q+     
  3 George, Christina   10 VACA-SN              1:25.31    1:30.73 AA-    
  4 Tresenrider, Amy    10 SSS-PC               1:27.12    1:33.78 AA-    
  5 Wolf, Jessica       10 TERA-PC              1:26.53    1:35.34 AA-    
  6 Jaquier, Carly      10 MP-PC                1:29.29    1:37.28 AA-    
  7 Blom, Alison        10 QUIK-PC              1:42.49    1:42.84 A      
B - Division  
  1 Turrell, Megan      10 PET-PC               2:00.88    1:54.83 B      
  2 Collins, Claire      9 MPM-PC               2:06.00    1:56.36 B      
  3 Holman, Elizabeth   10 NAPA-PC              2:00.85    2:00.37 B      
  4 Harrison, Amy        9 PET-PC               2:06.22    2:12.51        
C - Division  
  1 Kamai, Elizabeth    10 PCM-PC                    NT    1:52.98 B      
  2 Bueno, Nicole       10 VJO-PC                    NT    1:59.11 B      
  3 Husted, Katrina      9 NAPA-PC                   NT    2:06.14 B      
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.09  NRT
        3:03.99  PRT
        3:09.99  Q
        3:20.39  AA
        3:48.49  A
        4:07.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tresenrider, Amy    10 SSS-PC               3:01.84    3:08.49 Q-     
  2 Nguyen, Neda        10 Unattached-PC        3:10.54    3:10.55 AA     
  3 Wolf, Jessica       10 TERA-PC              3:13.82    3:18.26 AA     
  4 Rogers, Jessie      10 Unattached-PC        3:20.00    3:26.63 A-     
  5 Sabuco, Cari        10 QUIK-PC              3:24.20    3:27.85 A      
  6 Samples, Shelby      9 QUIK-PC              3:32.04    3:42.02 A      
B - Division  
  1 Pezzuto, Makena     10 VJO-PC               3:57.44    3:33.22 A+     
  2 Collins, Claire      9 MPM-PC               4:00.25    3:40.67 A+     
 -- Turrell, Megan      10 PET-PC               3:54.89         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Demont, Devon        9 MP-PC                4:15.00    3:49.56 B      
  2 Harrison, Amy        9 PET-PC               4:20.08    4:25.26        
  3 Zaccagna, Nikita     9 QUIK-PC                   NT    5:33.41        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.79  NRT
          30.49  PRT
          30.99  Q
          32.79  AA
          37.39  A
          43.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilsey, Shannon     12 MP-PC                  29.09      29.39 PRT    
  2 Jordan, Lexie       12 MP-PC                  31.37      29.97 PRT+   
  3 Skropeta, Kathryn   12 WCAB-PC                30.27      30.47 PRT    
  4 Holman, Amanda      11 WCAB-PC                30.40      30.69 Q-     
  5 Yoshiwara, Carole   12 WCAB-PC                30.94      30.72 Q      
  6 Anton, Olympia      12 VACA-SN                30.33      31.08 AA-    
  7 Wolf, Abigail       12 TERA-PC                31.53      31.28 AA     
  8 Weinberger, Hannah  12 SSS-PC                 30.80      31.51 AA-    
  9 Dellaria, Lyndsie   11 MP-PC                  31.78      31.67 AA     
 10 Lewis, Kelsey       12 WCAB-PC                31.04      32.32 AA     
 11 Morphew, Cayla      11 QUIK-PC                32.94      32.60 AA+    
 12 Fedrick, Aileen     12 PET-PC                 33.14      32.84 A      
 13 Carey, Danielle     11 NAPA-PC                36.02      32.93 A      
 14 Fenton, Kerstin     12 VACA-SN                33.29      33.04 A      
 15 Traub, Leslie       12 SMST-SN                31.91      33.06 A-     
 16 George, Dianna      12 VACA-SN                32.86      33.21 A      
 17 Chia, Justine       12 WCAB-PC                35.06      33.28 A      
 18 Morrill, Jessica    12 VACA-SN                37.39      33.47 A      
 19 Corwin, Caitie      12 NAPA-PC                36.70      33.61 A      
 20 Woo, Caitlin        12 SRN-PC                 34.32      33.73 A      
 21 Cutler, Gabrielle   11 MP-PC                  32.90      33.83 A      
 22 Eastland, Sarah     11 SSS-PC                 36.40      34.71 A      
 23 Danel, Allison      12 FAC-SN                 34.67      34.87 A      
 24 Schlunt, Brittany   11 MP-PC                  35.99      36.07 A      
 25 Morris, Kelsey      12 MPM-PC                 34.83      36.29 A      
 26 Harper, Shelley     11 WCAB-PC                36.00      36.31 A      
 27 Sallee, Jaimie      12 SSS-PC                 37.22      36.61 A      
 28 Stuffelbeam, Anna   11 SSS-PC                 36.46      36.71 A      
 29 Lee, Allyson        12 VJO-PC                 35.01      37.16 A      
B - Division  
  1 Kleespies, Kelly    12 WCAB-PC                37.46      35.38 A+     
  2 Hoberg, Terri       12 SRN-PC                 38.45      36.48 A+     
  3 Fernandez, Olivia   12 VJO-PC                 41.89      36.77 A+     
  4 Orfin, Jennifer     12 FAC-SN                 40.63      37.28 A+     
  5 Minahen, Kimberly   11 VJO-PC                 39.37      37.44 B      
  6 Risinger, Aisha     11 NAPA-PC                40.15      37.59 B      
  7 Kearney, Kirsten    12 VJO-PC                 38.72      37.81 B      
  8 Rogers, Jessica     12 PET-PC                 38.60      38.47 B      
  9 Webb, Caroline      11 MP-PC                  37.72      38.80 B      
 10 Houk, Katie         11 NAPA-PC                39.95      38.96 B      
 11 Rich, Shannon       11 QUIK-PC                39.23      39.54 B      
 12 Favilia, Daniela    11 UD-PC                  43.10      40.06 B      
 13 Greer, Katie        11 SSS-PC                 41.19      40.40 B      
 14 Miranda, Desiree    12 VJO-PC                 40.56      41.29 B      
 15 Nommsen, Lacey      11 QUIK-PC                42.80      46.51        
C - Division  
  1 Spillner, Makenzie  12 VJO-PC                    NT      33.48 A      
  2 Gorecki, Alicia     12 NAPA-PC                   NT      34.22 A      
  3 Kennedy, Mollie     11 QUIK-PC                44.12      44.88        
  4 Nelson, Holly       11 NAPA-PC                46.42      45.72        
  5 Chairez, Emilie     11 UD-PC                     NT      55.69        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.59  NRT
        1:06.09  PRT
        1:07.59  Q
        1:11.69  AA
        1:21.79  A
        1:31.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilsey, Shannon     12 MP-PC                1:03.50    1:03.62 PRT    
  2 Jordan, Lexie       12 MP-PC                1:06.48    1:05.82 PRT+   
  3 Yoshiwara, Carole   12 WCAB-PC              1:06.49    1:07.02 Q      
  4 Anton, Olympia      12 VACA-SN              1:06.60    1:07.51 Q      
  5 Wolf, Abigail       12 TERA-PC              1:08.26    1:07.75 AA     
  6 Lewis, Kelsey       12 WCAB-PC              1:06.35    1:08.05 AA-    
  7 Weinberger, Hannah  12 SSS-PC               1:08.53    1:08.11 AA     
  8 Skropeta, Kathryn   12 WCAB-PC              1:08.30    1:08.29 AA     
  9 Fedrick, Aileen     12 PET-PC               1:09.75    1:08.51 AA     
 10 Holman, Amanda      11 WCAB-PC              1:09.96    1:09.94 AA     
 11 Weakley, Melissa    12 NAPA-PC              1:15.27    1:10.80 AA+    
 12 Dellaria, Lyndsie   11 MP-PC                1:11.42    1:11.42 AA     
 13 Spillner, Makenzie  12 VJO-PC               1:12.40    1:11.66 AA+    
 14 Corwin, Caitie      12 NAPA-PC              1:14.50    1:11.75 A      
 15 Cutler, Gabrielle   11 MP-PC                1:13.50    1:12.04 A      
 16 Stacy, Jessica      11 TERA-PC              1:11.22    1:12.08 A-     
 17 Guerrero, Rudie     12 VACA-SN              1:13.41    1:13.11 A      
 18 Woo, Caitlin        12 SRN-PC               1:14.18    1:13.28 A      
 19 Morphew, Cayla      11 QUIK-PC              1:13.34    1:13.76 A      
 20 Fenton, Kerstin     12 VACA-SN              1:14.02    1:13.90 A      
 21 Morrill, Jessica    12 VACA-SN              1:20.79    1:14.63 A      
 22 Steil, Stephanie    11 QUIK-PC              1:15.14    1:15.60 A      
 23 Valerio, Heather    12 QUIK-PC              1:16.95    1:16.09 A      
 24 Harper, Shelley     11 WCAB-PC              1:19.00    1:16.28 A      
 25 Brown, Christina    11 MP-PC                1:15.86    1:16.58 A      
 26 Danel, Allison      12 FAC-SN               1:15.22    1:17.26 A      
 27 Carey, Danielle     11 NAPA-PC              1:21.72    1:18.92 A      
 28 Parker, Cardellen   11 VJO-PC               1:20.12    1:21.37 A      
B - Division  
  1 Kleespies, Kelly    12 WCAB-PC              1:22.59    1:20.14 A+     
  2 Fernandez, Olivia   12 VJO-PC               1:25.81    1:20.54 A+     
  3 Sallee, Jaimie      12 SSS-PC               1:23.23    1:22.17 B      
  4 Stuffelbeam, Anna   11 SSS-PC               1:24.32    1:23.13 B      
  5 Webb, Caroline      11 MP-PC                1:27.40    1:23.57 B      
  6 Orfin, Jennifer     12 FAC-SN               1:25.04    1:23.63 B      
  7 Houk, Katie         11 NAPA-PC              1:28.85    1:26.04 B      
  8 Rich, Shannon       11 QUIK-PC              1:28.35    1:26.43 B      
  9 Kearney, Kirsten    12 VJO-PC               1:26.76    1:26.91 B      
 10 Greer, Katie        11 SSS-PC               1:28.70    1:27.21 B      
 11 Risinger, Aisha     11 NAPA-PC              1:29.70    1:31.04 B      
C - Division  
  1 Segura, Lucienne    12 SSS-PC               1:35.75    1:19.68 A      
  2 Gorecki, Alicia     12 NAPA-PC                   NT    1:21.44 A      
  3 Minahen, Kimberly   11 VJO-PC               1:31.94    1:24.81 B      
  4 Rogers, Jessica     12 PET-PC               1:35.51    1:25.72 B      
  5 Miranda, Desiree    12 VJO-PC               1:35.10    1:31.73        
  6 Rice, Molly         11 SSS-PC                    NT    1:33.06        
  7 Nommsen, Lacey      11 QUIK-PC              1:37.00    1:40.71        
  8 Kennedy, Mollie     11 QUIK-PC              1:38.04    1:46.61        
  9 Nelson, Holly       11 NAPA-PC              2:09.06    1:55.65        
 10 Chairez, Emilie     11 UD-PC                     NT    2:01.00        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.89  NRT
        2:23.79  PRT
        2:26.99  Q
        2:34.19  AA
        2:55.79  A
        3:12.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilsey, Shannon     12 MP-PC                2:20.43    2:21.62 PRT    
  2 Yoshiwara, Carole   12 WCAB-PC              2:23.44    2:21.64 PRT    
  3 Wolf, Abigail       12 TERA-PC              2:26.87    2:26.33 Q      
  4 Weinberger, Hannah  12 SSS-PC               2:27.09    2:28.43 AA     
  5 Skropeta, Kathryn   12 WCAB-PC              2:30.22    2:30.62 AA     
  6 Corwin, Caitie      12 NAPA-PC              2:37.09    2:36.41 A      
  7 Spillner, Makenzie  12 VJO-PC               2:42.28    2:38.09 A      
  8 Cutler, Gabrielle   11 MP-PC                2:39.10    2:39.55 A      
  9 Traub, Leslie       12 SMST-SN              2:36.58    2:41.69 A      
 10 Holman, Amanda      11 WCAB-PC              2:33.00    2:41.82 A-     
 11 George, Dianna      12 VACA-SN              2:38.29    2:43.12 A      
 12 Brown, Christina    11 MP-PC                2:53.51    2:46.97 A      
 13 Harper, Shelley     11 WCAB-PC              2:45.00    2:48.74 A      
 14 Parker, Cardellen   11 VJO-PC               2:51.54    2:50.35 A      
 15 Lewis, Kelsey       12 WCAB-PC              2:23.01    3:03.15 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Olivia   12 VJO-PC               2:57.62    2:51.09 A+     
  2 Sallee, Jaimie      12 SSS-PC               2:58.35    2:55.18 A+     
  3 Rich, Shannon       11 QUIK-PC              3:02.62    2:55.85 B      
C - Division  
  1 Houk, Katie         11 NAPA-PC                   NT    3:13.70        
  2 Favilia, Daniela    11 UD-PC                3:41.00    3:24.03        
  3 Kennedy, Mollie     11 QUIK-PC              3:37.24    3:39.57        
  4 Chairez, Emilie     11 UD-PC                     NT    4:22.99        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:41.19  NRT
        5:02.49  PRT
        5:09.69  Q
        5:29.59  AA
        6:15.79  A
        6:43.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yoshiwara, Carole   12 WCAB-PC              4:59.64    4:58.48 PRT    
  2 Lewis, Kelsey       12 WCAB-PC              4:58.48    5:03.33 Q-     
  3 Weinberger, Hannah  12 SSS-PC               5:11.59    5:17.03 AA     
  4 Anton, Olympia      12 VACA-SN              5:30.06    5:20.74 AA+    
  5 Skropeta, Kathryn   12 WCAB-PC              5:25.00    5:20.77 AA     
  6 Weakley, Melissa    12 NAPA-PC              5:27.00    5:27.40 AA     
  7 Morris, Kelsey      12 MPM-PC               5:48.43    5:39.26 A      
  8 Danel, Allison      12 FAC-SN               5:42.40    5:42.14 A      
  9 Harper, Shelley     11 WCAB-PC              6:15.00    5:50.16 A      
 10 Morphew, Cayla      11 QUIK-PC              5:54.04    5:52.05 A      
 11 Parker, Cardellen   11 VJO-PC               5:59.49    5:57.32 A      
B - Division  
  1 Sallee, Jaimie      12 SSS-PC               6:35.00    6:11.34 A+     
  2 Rich, Shannon       11 QUIK-PC              6:29.62    6:27.79 B      
C - Division  
  1 Cutler, Gabrielle   11 MP-PC                6:14.60    5:34.12 A      
  2 Spillner, Makenzie  12 VJO-PC                    NT    5:44.10 A      
  3 Leenders, Kristine  12 VACA-SN                   NT    5:54.15 A      
  4 Carey, Danielle     11 NAPA-PC              6:45.00    5:56.24 A      
  5 Minahen, Kimberly   11 VJO-PC                    NT    6:22.05 B      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  NRT
          35.39  PRT
          36.19  Q
          39.09  AA
          44.59  A
          51.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilsey, Shannon     12 MP-PC                  32.48      33.44 PRT-   
  2 Jordan, Lexie       12 MP-PC                  34.65      34.87 PRT    
  3 Holman, Amanda      11 WCAB-PC                36.10      37.26 AA-    
  4 Fedrick, Aileen     12 PET-PC                 37.58      37.71 AA     
  5 Weinberger, Hannah  12 SSS-PC                 36.62      37.72 AA     
  6 Anton, Olympia      12 VACA-SN                37.02      38.64 AA     
  7 Morrill, Jessica    12 VACA-SN                39.80      38.78 AA+    
  8 Wolf, Abigail       12 TERA-PC                40.80      39.59 A      
  9 Morphew, Cayla      11 QUIK-PC                39.79      40.09 A      
 10 Valerio, Heather    12 QUIK-PC                43.40      40.28 A      
 11 Cutler, Gabrielle   11 MP-PC                  39.01      40.30 A-     
 12 Danel, Allison      12 FAC-SN                 40.90      40.57 A      
 13 Yoshiwara, Carole   12 WCAB-PC                39.57      41.03 A      
 14 Corwin, Caitie      12 NAPA-PC                39.80      41.36 A      
 15 Sallee, Jaimie      12 SSS-PC                 41.35      42.82 A      
 16 Dellaria, Lyndsie   11 MP-PC                  41.40      43.30 A      
 17 Steil, Stephanie    11 QUIK-PC                42.95      43.48 A      
 18 Harper, Shelley     11 WCAB-PC                43.00      43.53 A      
 19 Orfin, Jennifer     12 FAC-SN                 44.25      45.03 B-     
 20 Brown, Christina    11 MP-PC                  42.31      45.16 B-     
 21 Parker, Cardellen   11 VJO-PC                 43.78      46.25 B-     
 -- Guerrero, Rudie     12 VACA-SN                41.82         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Carey, Danielle     11 NAPA-PC                45.12      44.19 A+     
  2 Domecus, Jacquelin  12 VJO-PC                 48.65      44.61 B      
  3 Kleespies, Kelly    12 WCAB-PC                47.82      44.93 B      
  4 Greer, Katie        11 SSS-PC                 45.46      45.12 B      
  5 Fernandez, Olivia   12 VJO-PC                 50.31      45.68 B      
  6 Minahen, Kimberly   11 VJO-PC                 47.09      46.74 B      
  7 Kearney, Kirsten    12 VJO-PC                 47.73      48.89 B      
  8 Stuffelbeam, Anna   11 SSS-PC                 48.09      48.92 B      
  9 Webb, Caroline      11 MP-PC                  46.46      49.83 B      
 10 Houk, Katie         11 NAPA-PC                49.40      50.78 B      
C - Division  
  1 Spillner, Makenzie  12 VJO-PC                    NT      40.06 A      
  2 Segura, Lucienne    12 SSS-PC                 56.92      47.48 B      
  3 Rice, Molly         11 SSS-PC                 54.29      49.74 B      
  4 Miranda, Desiree    12 VJO-PC                 57.05      56.18        
  5 Nelson, Holly       11 NAPA-PC                58.76      57.87        
  6 Kennedy, Mollie     11 QUIK-PC                54.33    1:00.58        
  7 Nommsen, Lacey      11 QUIK-PC                54.68    1:03.85        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.09  NRT
        1:16.89  PRT
        1:18.39  Q
        1:24.49  AA
        1:36.39  A
        1:47.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilsey, Shannon     12 MP-PC                1:09.87    1:12.40 PRT-   
  2 Jordan, Lexie       12 MP-PC                1:18.05    1:13.91 PRT+   
  3 Fedrick, Aileen     12 PET-PC               1:20.25    1:18.45 AA     
  4 Weinberger, Hannah  12 SSS-PC               1:19.21    1:19.19 AA     
  5 Holman, Amanda      11 WCAB-PC              1:19.22    1:21.38 AA     
  6 Spillner, Makenzie  12 VJO-PC               1:24.18    1:23.81 AA     
  7 Danel, Allison      12 FAC-SN               1:27.00    1:24.16 AA+    
  8 Morrill, Jessica    12 VACA-SN              1:11.62    1:24.49 AA-    
  9 Cutler, Gabrielle   11 MP-PC                1:22.30    1:24.66 A-     
 10 George, Dianna      12 VACA-SN              1:24.75    1:25.25 A      
 11 Corwin, Caitie      12 NAPA-PC              1:27.24    1:27.21 A      
 12 Morris, Kelsey      12 MPM-PC               1:33.15    1:27.42 A      
 13 Chia, Justine       12 WCAB-PC              1:32.56    1:28.47 A      
 14 Morphew, Cayla      11 QUIK-PC              1:26.56    1:29.99 A      
 15 Traub, Leslie       12 SMST-SN              1:23.95    1:30.04 A-     
 16 Sallee, Jaimie      12 SSS-PC               1:30.89    1:30.78 A      
 17 Schlunt, Brittany   11 MP-PC                1:33.99    1:32.28 A      
 18 Eastland, Sarah     11 SSS-PC               1:26.05    1:32.60 A      
 19 Parker, Cardellen   11 VJO-PC               1:34.83    1:37.89 B-     
 -- Anton, Olympia      12 VACA-SN              1:21.32         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Rudie     12 VACA-SN              1:41.36    1:27.08 A+     
  2 Brown, Christina    11 MP-PC                1:42.35    1:34.48 A+     
  3 Kleespies, Kelly    12 WCAB-PC              1:36.89    1:37.20 B      
  4 Minahen, Kimberly   11 VJO-PC               1:41.46    1:37.63 B      
  5 Kearney, Kirsten    12 VJO-PC               1:40.08    1:43.22 B      
  6 Greer, Katie        11 SSS-PC               1:45.76    1:43.57 B      
C - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Olivia   12 VJO-PC               1:58.57    1:40.68 B      
  2 Favilia, Daniela    11 UD-PC                1:59.00    1:42.49 B      
  3 Webb, Caroline      11 MP-PC                1:51.80    1:46.52 B      
  4 Donida, Erica       11 VJO-PC                    NT    2:02.28        
  5 Nelson, Holly       11 NAPA-PC              2:17.77    2:11.42        
  6 Kennedy, Mollie     11 QUIK-PC              1:54.01    2:14.70        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.39  NRT
        2:41.69  PRT
        2:43.19  Q
        2:50.89  AA
        3:14.49  A
        3:40.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilsey, Shannon     12 MP-PC                2:37.30    2:36.94 NRT    
  2 Jordan, Lexie       12 MP-PC                2:38.35    2:43.21 AA-    
  3 Weinberger, Hannah  12 SSS-PC               2:56.76    2:55.19 A      
  4 Skropeta, Kathryn   12 WCAB-PC              2:52.00    2:57.86 A      
  5 Holman, Amanda      11 WCAB-PC              2:52.00    2:58.87 A      
  6 Cutler, Gabrielle   11 MP-PC                3:13.60    3:04.22 A      
  7 Danel, Allison      12 FAC-SN               2:46.89    3:04.27 A-     
  8 Corwin, Caitie      12 NAPA-PC              2:57.79    3:04.69 A      
  9 Yoshiwara, Carole   12 WCAB-PC              3:02.05    3:07.11 A      
 10 Morphew, Cayla      11 QUIK-PC              3:14.03    3:18.30 B-     
 11 Sallee, Jaimie      12 SSS-PC               3:12.53    3:20.13 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Valerio, Heather    12 QUIK-PC              3:23.08    3:08.33 A+     
  2 Greer, Katie        11 SSS-PC               3:21.10    3:32.31 B      
C - Division  
  1 Spillner, Makenzie  12 VJO-PC                    NT    3:04.57 A      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  NRT
          39.59  PRT
          40.59  Q
          42.59  AA
          48.79  A
          55.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stacy, Jessica      11 TERA-PC                38.55      38.04 PRT    
  2 Wolf, Abigail       12 TERA-PC                37.13      38.89 PRT    
  3 Yoshiwara, Carole   12 WCAB-PC                42.20      40.83 AA     
  4 Chia, Justine       12 WCAB-PC                41.84      41.49 AA     
  5 Skropeta, Kathryn   12 WCAB-PC                40.00      42.43 AA-    
  6 Anton, Olympia      12 VACA-SN                43.60      43.24 A      
  7 Rogers, Jessica     12 PET-PC                 45.34      44.08 A      
  8 Weakley, Melissa    12 NAPA-PC                47.92      45.13 A      
  9 Harper, Shelley     11 WCAB-PC                48.00      45.19 A      
 10 Morphew, Cayla      11 QUIK-PC                45.91      45.37 A      
 11 Morrill, Jessica    12 VACA-SN                44.50      45.62 A      
 12 Eastland, Sarah     11 SSS-PC                 43.75      45.73 A      
 13 Guerrero, Rudie     12 VACA-SN                42.73      45.82 A      
 14 Spillner, Makenzie  12 VJO-PC                 47.53      46.46 A      
 15 Weinberger, Hannah  12 SSS-PC                 47.07      46.98 A      
 16 Fenton, Kerstin     12 VACA-SN                42.20      47.67 A-     
 17 Dellaria, Lyndsie   11 MP-PC                  47.20      48.41 A      
 18 Hoberg, Terri       12 SRN-PC                 47.22      49.94 B-     
 19 Brown, Christina    11 MP-PC                  48.05      50.04 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Woo, Caitlin        12 SRN-PC                 51.48      44.13 A+     
  2 Kleespies, Kelly    12 WCAB-PC                48.85      46.39 A+     
  3 Kearney, Kirsten    12 VJO-PC                 53.30      47.27 A+     
  4 Carey, Danielle     11 NAPA-PC                51.83      47.37 A+     
  5 Houk, Katie         11 NAPA-PC                49.73      48.24 A+     
  6 Risinger, Aisha     11 NAPA-PC                52.80      51.60 B      
  7 Minahen, Kimberly   11 VJO-PC                 52.62      52.33 B      
  8 Webb, Caroline      11 MP-PC                  49.01      52.49 B      
  9 Stuffelbeam, Anna   11 SSS-PC                 53.07      53.56 B      
 10 Selva, Gabriella    11 SRN-PC                 52.68      53.91 B      
 11 Fernandez, Olivia   12 VJO-PC                 50.38      54.93 B      
C - Division  
  1 Corwin, Caitie      12 NAPA-PC                   NT      47.94 A      
  2 Gorecki, Alicia     12 NAPA-PC                   NT      49.54 B      
  3 Miranda, Desiree    12 VJO-PC                 59.41      54.66 B      
  4 Lee, Allyson        12 VJO-PC               1:03.55      55.65        
  5 Orfin, Jennifer     12 FAC-SN                    NT      55.82        
  6 Nelson, Holly       11 NAPA-PC              1:03.82      58.78        
  7 Kennedy, Mollie     11 QUIK-PC                58.11      59.57        
  8 Donida, Erica       11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:01.88        
  9 Chairez, Emilie     11 UD-PC                     NT    1:10.83        
 10 Nommsen, Lacey      11 QUIK-PC              1:06.56    1:11.43        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.69  NRT
        1:26.39  PRT
        1:28.19  Q
        1:34.09  AA
        1:47.29  A
        1:56.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stacy, Jessica      11 TERA-PC              1:23.16    1:20.50 PRT    
  2 Wolf, Abigail       12 TERA-PC              1:21.95    1:24.61 PRT    
  3 Lewis, Kelsey       12 WCAB-PC              1:26.30    1:27.52 Q-     
  4 Weakley, Melissa    12 NAPA-PC              1:35.78    1:35.56 A      
  5 Anton, Olympia      12 VACA-SN              1:35.41    1:37.34 A      
  6 Woo, Caitlin        12 SRN-PC               1:40.53    1:37.56 A      
  7 Fenton, Kerstin     12 VACA-SN              1:31.04    1:37.65 A-     
  8 Carey, Danielle     11 NAPA-PC              1:43.29    1:38.91 A      
  9 Eastland, Sarah     11 SSS-PC               1:33.09    1:39.61 A-     
 10 Rogers, Jessica     12 PET-PC               1:38.24    1:41.70 A      
 11 Kleespies, Kelly    12 WCAB-PC              1:44.85    1:43.82 A      
 12 Brown, Christina    11 MP-PC                1:46.62    1:46.91 A      
B - Division  
  1 Domecus, Jacquelin  12 VJO-PC               1:47.42    1:42.33 A+     
  2 Webb, Caroline      11 MP-PC                1:49.20    1:47.80 B      
  3 Houk, Katie         11 NAPA-PC              1:53.00    1:53.27 B      
C - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Olivia   12 VJO-PC               2:10.12    1:52.26 B      
  2 Risinger, Aisha     11 NAPA-PC              1:57.80    1:55.52 B      
  3 Minahen, Kimberly   11 VJO-PC               1:58.71    1:56.84        
  4 Orfin, Jennifer     12 FAC-SN                    NT    2:02.98        
  5 Rice, Molly         11 SSS-PC               2:03.43    2:03.85        
  6 Nelson, Holly       11 NAPA-PC              2:17.66    2:07.73        
  7 Miranda, Desiree    12 VJO-PC               2:06.74    2:08.86        
  8 Kennedy, Mollie     11 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:09.22        
  9 Chairez, Emilie     11 UD-PC                     NT    2:32.10        
 -- Segura, Lucienne    12 SSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:59.09  NRT
        3:02.29  PRT
        3:04.89  Q
        3:17.59  AA
        3:44.59  A
        3:58.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stacy, Jessica      11 TERA-PC              3:04.80    2:51.79 NRT+   
  2 Wolf, Abigail       12 TERA-PC              3:01.70    3:01.49 PRT    
  3 Lewis, Kelsey       12 WCAB-PC              3:06.80    3:07.70 AA     
  4 Bland, Dori         11 NAPA-PC              3:16.48    3:15.81 AA     
  5 Bolce, Stephanie    12 AH-SN                3:44.59    3:22.22 A      
  6 Fenton, Kerstin     12 VACA-SN              3:22.09    3:26.40 A      
  7 Woo, Caitlin        12 SRN-PC               3:28.64    3:26.56 A      
  8 Harper, Shelley     11 WCAB-PC              3:40.00    3:30.99 A      
  9 Eastland, Sarah     11 SSS-PC               3:24.17    3:34.22 A      
 10 Kearney, Kirsten    12 VJO-PC               3:41.84    3:39.47 A      
 11 Rogers, Jessica     12 PET-PC               3:42.17    3:43.36 A      
B - Division  
  1 Webb, Caroline      11 MP-PC                3:57.35    3:50.32 B      
C - Division  
  1 Houk, Katie         11 NAPA-PC                   NT    4:04.60        
  2 Rich, Shannon       11 QUIK-PC                   NT    4:05.93        
  3 Kennedy, Mollie     11 QUIK-PC              3:59.00    4:30.87        
  4 Chairez, Emilie     11 UD-PC                     NT    5:26.06        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  NRT
          33.39  PRT
          33.99  Q
          36.29  AA
          41.49  A
          48.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilsey, Shannon     12 MP-PC                  30.98      31.55 PRT-   
  2 Jordan, Lexie       12 MP-PC                  33.81      32.37 PRT+   
  3 Skropeta, Kathryn   12 WCAB-PC                34.60      33.42 Q+     
  4 Stacy, Jessica      11 TERA-PC                32.64      33.77 Q-     
  5 Holman, Amanda      11 WCAB-PC                36.01      34.36 AA     
  6 Lewis, Kelsey       12 WCAB-PC                33.68      34.53 AA-    
  7 Yoshiwara, Carole   12 WCAB-PC                33.94      35.08 AA-    
  8 Anton, Olympia      12 VACA-SN                38.94      35.22 AA+    
  9 Weakley, Melissa    12 NAPA-PC                36.35      35.66 AA+    
 10 Guerrero, Rudie     12 VACA-SN                36.86      36.06 AA+    
 11 Fedrick, Aileen     12 PET-PC                 38.06      36.20 AA+    
 12 Weinberger, Hannah  12 SSS-PC                 36.82      36.47 A      
 13 Spillner, Makenzie  12 VJO-PC                 38.88      36.55 A      
 14 Woo, Caitlin        12 SRN-PC                 38.17      37.13 A      
 15 Brown, Christina    11 MP-PC                  39.89      37.46 A      
 16 Danel, Allison      12 FAC-SN                 35.86      37.47 A-     
 17 Dellaria, Lyndsie   11 MP-PC                  36.14      37.65 A-     
 18 Parker, Cardellen   11 VJO-PC                 40.83      38.50 A      
 19 Bolce, Stephanie    12 AH-SN                  37.00      38.68 A      
 20 Fenton, Kerstin     12 VACA-SN                37.40      39.16 A      
 21 Carey, Danielle     11 NAPA-PC                37.70      39.27 A      
 22 Harper, Shelley     11 WCAB-PC                40.00      39.71 A      
 23 Corwin, Caitie      12 NAPA-PC                40.96      39.82 A      
B - Division  
  1 Morrill, Jessica    12 VACA-SN                43.49      36.79 A+     
  2 Stuffelbeam, Anna   11 SSS-PC                 44.57      39.71 A+     
  3 Steil, Stephanie    11 QUIK-PC                43.18      39.85 A+     
  4 Valerio, Heather    12 QUIK-PC                42.70      40.00 A+     
  5 Sallee, Jaimie      12 SSS-PC                 42.48      42.61 B      
  6 Kleespies, Kelly    12 WCAB-PC                43.59      42.92 B      
  7 Eastland, Sarah     11 SSS-PC                 42.58      43.88 B      
  8 Orfin, Jennifer     12 FAC-SN                 47.55      47.49 B      
C - Division  
  1 Minahen, Kimberly   11 VJO-PC                 50.05      42.00 B      
  2 Gorecki, Alicia     12 NAPA-PC                   NT      44.19 B      
  3 Fernandez, Olivia   12 VJO-PC                 58.24      47.32 B      
  4 Risinger, Aisha     11 NAPA-PC                   NT      48.64        
  5 Greer, Katie        11 SSS-PC                 51.17      50.87        
  6 Rich, Shannon       11 QUIK-PC                53.51      51.36        
  7 Nommsen, Lacey      11 QUIK-PC                59.96    1:01.91        
 -- Nelson, Holly       11 NAPA-PC              1:17.64         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  NRT
        1:15.39  PRT
        1:17.69  Q
        1:21.79  AA
        1:33.29  A
        1:47.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilsey, Shannon     12 MP-PC                1:10.86    1:12.24 PRT    
  2 Jordan, Lexie       12 MP-PC                1:16.25    1:15.21 PRT+   
  3 Yoshiwara, Carole   12 WCAB-PC              1:16.28    1:17.76 AA-    
  4 Weakley, Melissa    12 NAPA-PC              1:16.69    1:19.28 AA-    
  5 Stacy, Jessica      11 TERA-PC              1:20.23    1:20.09 AA     
  6 Guerrero, Rudie     12 VACA-SN              1:23.91    1:23.25 A      
  7 Woo, Caitlin        12 SRN-PC               1:27.74    1:24.12 A      
  8 Fedrick, Aileen     12 PET-PC               1:31.12    1:25.24 A      
  9 Skropeta, Kathryn   12 WCAB-PC              1:19.50    1:26.28 A-     
 10 Carey, Danielle     11 NAPA-PC              1:28.18    1:27.99 A      
 11 Danel, Allison      12 FAC-SN               1:30.00    1:28.01 A      
 12 Morris, Kelsey      12 MPM-PC               1:32.13    1:28.31 A      
 13 George, Dianna      12 VACA-SN              1:21.93    1:30.06 A      
 14 Harper, Shelley     11 WCAB-PC              1:30.00    1:30.69 A      
 14 Holman, Amanda      11 WCAB-PC              1:23.02    1:30.69 A      
 16 Fenton, Kerstin     12 VACA-SN              1:29.31    1:35.23 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Parker, Cardellen   11 VJO-PC               1:34.43    1:30.96 A+     
  2 Brown, Christina    11 MP-PC                1:34.32    1:33.00 A+     
  3 Sallee, Jaimie      12 SSS-PC               1:35.47    1:39.47 B      
  4 Schlunt, Brittany   11 MP-PC                1:39.21    1:50.28        
C - Division  
  1 Selva, Gabriella    11 SRN-PC               1:55.04    1:35.40 B      
  2 Favilia, Daniela    11 UD-PC                1:49.00    1:52.48        
  3 Rich, Shannon       11 QUIK-PC              2:08.60    1:52.94        
  4 Greer, Katie        11 SSS-PC               1:50.76    1:59.23        
  5 Rogers, Jessica     12 PET-PC                    NT    2:02.04        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.39  NRT
        2:43.29  PRT
        2:46.99  Q
        2:56.59  AA
        3:21.49  A
        3:36.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stacy, Jessica      11 TERA-PC              2:51.35    2:42.47 PRT+   
  2 Jordan, Lexie       12 MP-PC                2:41.43    2:44.45 Q-     
  3 Weakley, Melissa    12 NAPA-PC              2:44.67    2:48.36 AA-    
  4 Fedrick, Aileen     12 PET-PC               2:53.00    2:55.49 AA     
  5 Anton, Olympia      12 VACA-SN              3:11.45    2:56.40 AA+    
  6 Woo, Caitlin        12 SRN-PC               2:56.12    2:56.90 A-     
  7 Guerrero, Rudie     12 VACA-SN              3:02.72    3:02.81 A      
  8 Carey, Danielle     11 NAPA-PC              3:11.08    3:03.91 A      
  9 Dellaria, Lyndsie   11 MP-PC                3:06.25    3:05.74 A      
 10 Danel, Allison      12 FAC-SN               3:00.67    3:06.29 A      
 11 Morris, Kelsey      12 MPM-PC               3:09.91    3:06.77 A      
 12 Fenton, Kerstin     12 VACA-SN              3:01.20    3:10.12 A      
 13 Chia, Justine       12 WCAB-PC              3:09.71    3:11.26 A      
B - Division  
  1 Kleespies, Kelly    12 WCAB-PC              3:23.33    3:24.26 B      
  2 Stuffelbeam, Anna   11 SSS-PC               3:27.45    3:25.43 B      
  3 Minahen, Kimberly   11 VJO-PC               3:33.48    3:25.75 B      
  4 Webb, Caroline      11 MP-PC                3:34.26    3:36.46        
  5 Greer, Katie        11 SSS-PC               3:33.67    3:38.04        
C - Division  
  1 Selva, Gabriella    11 SRN-PC               3:46.99    3:27.92 B      
  2 Hoberg, Terri       12 SRN-PC               3:54.58    3:29.13 B      
  3 Risinger, Aisha     11 NAPA-PC                   NT    3:43.56        
  4 Houk, Katie         11 NAPA-PC                   NT    3:45.44        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  13-14 NRT
          29.19  13-14 PRT
          29.49  13-14 Q
          31.49  13-14 AA
          35.89  13-14 A
          40.99  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mooney, Kelly       13 WCAB-PC                29.85      29.11 PRT+   
  2 Carey, Lea          13 SRN-PC                 30.10      30.50 AA     
  3 Mallinger, Nicolle  13 SRN-PC                 30.48      31.05 AA     
  4 Nelson, Elise       13 NAPA-PC                31.56      31.80 A      
  5 McClelland, Lindsa  13 WCAB-PC                32.01      31.86 A      
  6 Sallee, Maria       14 SSS-PC                 31.90      31.89 A      
  7 Pezzuto, Kaylie     14 VJO-PC                 31.90      32.00 A      
  8 Rothrock, Marika    14 PET-PC                 31.90      32.60 A      
  9 Shindo, Jessica     13 WCAB-PC                33.96      32.83 A      
 10 Rogers, Alyssa      14 PET-PC                 32.31      32.84 A      
 11 Kruszka, Kimberly-  14 VJO-PC                 31.95      33.22 A      
 12 Lightfoot, Megan    14 SRN-PC                 33.90      33.40 A      
 13 Esparza, Ally       13 FAC-SN                 34.83      33.50 A      
 14 Hawkins, Steffanie  13 VACA-SN                34.09      33.65 A      
 15 Eklund, Kate        14 NAPA-PC                31.91      34.04 A      
 16 Crowe, Melissa      13 TERA-PC                34.39      36.85 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Gephart, Summer     14 UD-PC                  37.00      33.28 A+     
  2 Allison, Audrey     14 VJO-PC                 36.55      33.56 A+     
  3 Conner, Morgan      13 SSS-PC                 36.18      35.32 A+     
  4 Bueno, Noelle       13 VJO-PC                 35.97      35.59 A+     
  5 Haverlah, Rebecca   13 PET-PC                 36.10      36.05 B      
  6 Villanueva, Angeli  14 VJO-PC                 36.35      36.99 B      
  7 Garcia, Lauren      13 VJO-PC                 36.88      37.06 B      
  8 Atiq, Nadia         14 QUIK-PC                37.00      38.94 B      
C - Division  
  1 Reichow, Samantha   14 NAPA-PC                   NT      33.69 A      
  2 Kennedy, Brena      14 QUIK-PC                45.04      37.70 B      
  3 Chairez, Anna       13 UD-PC                     NT    1:02.38        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  13-14 NRT
        1:03.29  13-14 PRT
        1:04.59  13-14 Q
        1:07.79  13-14 AA
        1:17.29  13-14 A
        1:25.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mooney, Kelly       13 WCAB-PC              1:04.59    1:04.74 AA-    
  2 McGowan, Christina  13 WCAB-PC              1:04.99    1:05.13 AA     
  3 Lee, Sylvie         13 WCAB-PC              1:05.21    1:05.67 AA     
  4 Mallinger, Nicolle  13 SRN-PC               1:04.88    1:05.82 AA     
  5 Nelson, Katey       13 SRN-PC               1:05.62    1:07.19 AA     
  6 Pezzuto, Kaylie     14 VJO-PC               1:08.62    1:08.38 A      
  7 Nelson, Elise       13 NAPA-PC              1:10.89    1:09.60 A      
  8 Pedersen, Stephani  13 VACA-SN              1:14.07    1:10.59 A      
  9 Sallee, Maria       14 SSS-PC               1:09.98    1:11.32 A      
 10 Rothrock, Marika    14 PET-PC               1:11.47    1:11.70 A      
 11 Rogers, Alyssa      14 PET-PC               1:10.90    1:12.05 A      
 12 McClelland, Lindsa  13 WCAB-PC              1:10.17    1:12.50 A      
 13 Lightfoot, Megan    14 SRN-PC               1:15.27    1:12.66 A      
 14 Shindo, Jessica     13 WCAB-PC              1:11.54    1:12.70 A      
 15 Eklund, Kate        14 NAPA-PC              1:10.44    1:14.77 A      
 16 Kleespies, Kate     14 WCAB-PC              1:13.50    1:14.93 A      
 17 Hawkins, Steffanie  13 VACA-SN              1:13.61    1:15.14 A      
 18 Baldwin, Heather    13 PET-PC               1:14.52    1:15.98 A      
 19 Esparza, Ally       13 FAC-SN               1:13.82    1:17.39 B-     
 20 Kruszka, Kimberly-  14 VJO-PC               1:11.51    1:17.42 B-     
 21 Coulter, Casey      13 FAC-SN               1:13.86    1:18.25 B-     
 22 Crowe, Melissa      13 TERA-PC              1:16.00    1:20.56 B-     
 23 Sabuco, Christina   13 QUIK-PC              1:16.25    1:21.92 B-     
 -- Harper, Kirsten     13 WCAB-PC              1:04.74         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Bueno, Noelle       13 VJO-PC               1:19.31    1:16.69 A+     
  2 Alexander, Nicole   13 PET-PC               1:18.32    1:17.09 A+     
  3 Gephart, Summer     14 UD-PC                1:18.00    1:17.15 A+     
  4 Conner, Morgan      13 SSS-PC               1:22.81    1:18.36 B      
  5 Villanueva, Angeli  14 VJO-PC               1:21.54    1:18.53 B      
  6 Atiq, Nadia         14 QUIK-PC              1:24.00    1:26.93        
C - Division  
  1 Simonis, Kate       14 PET-PC               1:26.09    1:19.44 B      
  2 Kennedy, Brena      14 QUIK-PC              2:03.00    1:34.96        
  3 Damante, Natalie    13 VACA-SN              1:28.76    1:40.97        
  4 Chairez, Anna       13 UD-PC                     NT    2:10.49        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:09.19  13-14 NRT
        2:16.29  13-14 PRT
        2:17.69  13-14 Q
        2:26.79  13-14 AA
        2:47.39  13-14 A
        3:00.29  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McGowan, Christina  13 WCAB-PC              2:15.50    2:16.17 PRT    
  2 Mooney, Kelly       13 WCAB-PC              2:19.89    2:21.58 AA     
  3 Carey, Lea          13 SRN-PC               2:26.20    2:22.16 AA     
  4 Mallinger, Nicolle  13 SRN-PC               2:25.08    2:22.90 AA     
  5 Full, Mary          13 WCAB-PC              2:27.10    2:28.88 A      
  6 Nelson, Elise       13 NAPA-PC              2:30.14    2:29.56 A      
  7 McClelland, Lindsa  13 WCAB-PC              2:37.05    2:36.10 A      
  8 Baldwin, Heather    13 PET-PC               2:41.36    2:42.26 A      
  9 Rogers, Alyssa      14 PET-PC               2:36.92    2:43.24 A      
 10 Crowe, Melissa      13 TERA-PC              2:46.00    2:45.56 A      
 11 Hawkins, Steffanie  13 VACA-SN              2:42.57    2:45.67 A      
 12 Kruszka, Kimberly-  14 VJO-PC               2:40.33    2:53.84 B-     
 13 Esparza, Ally       13 FAC-SN               2:43.36    2:54.14 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Alexander, Nicole   13 PET-PC               2:50.00    2:47.32 A+     
  2 Gephart, Summer     14 UD-PC                2:54.00    2:53.87 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bueno, Noelle       13 VJO-PC                    NT    2:48.70 B      
  2 Villanueva, Angeli  14 VJO-PC               3:05.85    2:58.26 B      
  3 Conner, Morgan      13 SSS-PC               3:03.47    3:03.62        
  4 Kennedy, Brena      14 QUIK-PC              3:45.00    3:18.72        
  5 Chairez, Anna       13 UD-PC                     NT    4:40.94        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:30.39  13-14 NRT
        4:47.29  13-14 PRT
        4:50.59  13-14 Q
        5:09.29  13-14 AA
        5:52.49  13-14 A
        6:28.79  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McGowan, Christina  13 WCAB-PC              4:48.00    4:45.74 PRT+   
  2 Mooney, Kelly       13 WCAB-PC              5:02.68    4:53.78 AA     
  3 Sims, Jennifer      14 SRN-PC               4:46.37    4:54.24 AA-    
  4 Nelson, Katey       13 SRN-PC               4:56.10    4:57.92 AA     
  5 Pezzuto, Kaylie     14 VJO-PC               5:07.89    5:04.54 AA     
  6 Harper, Kirsten     13 WCAB-PC              4:49.47    5:06.55 AA-    
  7 Full, Mary          13 WCAB-PC              5:08.73    5:07.97 AA     
  8 Kliewer, Aimee      14 DAV-SN               5:08.57    5:11.36 A-     
  9 Nelson, Elise       13 NAPA-PC              5:08.91    5:11.80 A-     
 10 Pedersen, Stephani  13 VACA-SN              5:52.00    5:28.07 A      
 11 Eklund, Kate        14 NAPA-PC              5:25.64    5:29.27 A      
 12 McClelland, Lindsa  13 WCAB-PC              5:36.36    5:31.08 A      
 13 Baldwin, Heather    13 PET-PC               5:32.02    5:33.42 A      
 14 Crowe, Melissa      13 TERA-PC              5:50.00    6:16.65 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Alexander, Nicole   13 PET-PC               5:55.21    5:54.41 B      
  2 Atiq, Nadia         14 QUIK-PC              6:22.00    6:26.41 B      
C - Division  
  1 Garcia, Lauren      13 VJO-PC                    NT    5:50.14 A      
  2 Esparza, Ally       13 FAC-SN                    NT    5:55.47 B      
  3 Kruszka, Kimberly-  14 VJO-PC                    NT    6:07.72 B      
  4 Streifert, Jillian  13 VACA-SN              6:29.92    6:10.69 B      
  5 Kennedy, Brena      14 QUIK-PC              8:00.00    7:18.16        
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:11.19  13-14 NRT
        9:57.79  13-14 PRT
       10:07.19  13-14 Q
       10:44.39  13-14 AA
       12:14.29  13-14 A
       12:25.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McGowan, Christina  13 WCAB-PC             10:18.00    9:53.11 PRT+   
  2 Nelson, Katey       13 SRN-PC              10:30.00   10:10.52 AA     
  3 Pezzuto, Kaylie     14 VJO-PC              10:34.68   10:20.65 AA     
  4 Nelson, Elise       13 NAPA-PC             10:43.11   10:38.74 AA     
  5 Beninsig, Allison   13 AH-SN               12:04.26   11:06.98 A      
B - Division  
  1 Mulvihill, Abby     13 UD-PC               12:14.90   12:09.02 A+     
  2 Esparza, Ally       13 FAC-SN              12:21.32   12:18.30 B      
C - Division  
  1 Kliewer, Aimee      14 DAV-SN                    NT   10:45.40 A      
  2 Kruszka, Kimberly-  14 VJO-PC                    NT   13:24.64        
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:39.09  13-14 NRT
       19:05.79  13-14 PRT
       19:08.59  13-14 Q
       20:05.99  13-14 AA
       22:54.39  13-14 A
       23:30.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McGowan, Christina  13 WCAB-PC             19:30.00   18:43.43 PRT+   
  2 Harper, Kirsten     13 WCAB-PC             19:30.00   19:18.85 AA     
  3 Mooney, Kelly       13 WCAB-PC             22:54.38   19:39.60 AA+    
  4 Pezzuto, Kaylie     14 VJO-PC              22:54.39   19:54.71 AA+    
  5 Full, Mary          13 WCAB-PC             21:45.00   20:23.91 A      
  6 Nelson, Elise       13 NAPA-PC             22:41.11   20:43.24 A      
  7 Eklund, Kate        14 NAPA-PC             21:30.34   22:10.02 A      
B - Division  
  1 Crowe, Melissa      13 TERA-PC             23:52.64   23:14.60 B      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  13-14 NRT
        1:12.79  13-14 PRT
        1:13.59  13-14 Q
        1:18.29  13-14 AA
        1:29.29  13-14 A
        1:42.29  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mooney, Kelly       13 WCAB-PC              1:14.40    1:15.80 AA     
  2 Sallee, Maria       14 SSS-PC               1:15.51    1:16.83 AA     
  3 Nelson, Katey       13 SRN-PC               1:14.79    1:16.99 AA     
  4 Rothrock, Marika    14 PET-PC               1:18.77    1:18.46 A      
  5 Nelson, Elise       13 NAPA-PC              1:18.21    1:18.59 A-     
  6 Lee, Sylvie         13 WCAB-PC              1:17.93    1:19.98 A-     
  7 Full, Mary          13 WCAB-PC              1:19.12    1:20.87 A      
  8 Kleespies, Kate     14 WCAB-PC              1:23.33    1:26.42 A      
  9 Hawkins, Steffanie  13 VACA-SN              1:25.07    1:26.79 A      
 10 Allison, Audrey     14 VJO-PC               1:23.55    1:26.99 A      
 11 Pedersen, Stephani  13 VACA-SN              1:24.91    1:27.17 A      
 12 Shindo, Jessica     13 WCAB-PC              1:26.21    1:27.31 A      
 13 Esparza, Ally       13 FAC-SN               1:24.61    1:29.45 B-     
 14 Alexander, Nicole   13 PET-PC               1:26.85    1:29.49 B-     
 15 Crowe, Melissa      13 TERA-PC              1:28.00    1:30.85 B-     
 16 Rogers, Alyssa      14 PET-PC               1:23.95    1:31.19 B-     
 17 McClelland, Lindsa  13 WCAB-PC              1:28.37    1:35.08 B-     
 18 Coulter, Casey      13 FAC-SN               1:21.42    1:35.27 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Streifert, Jillian  13 VACA-SN              1:30.80    1:30.10 B      
  2 Conner, Morgan      13 SSS-PC               1:34.27    1:30.88 B      
  3 Bueno, Noelle       13 VJO-PC               1:35.82    1:33.46 B      
  4 Garcia, Lauren      13 VJO-PC               1:35.40    1:34.14 B      
  5 Simonis, Kate       14 PET-PC               1:41.51    1:36.36 B      
  6 Gephart, Summer     14 UD-PC                1:33.00    1:36.80 B      
  7 Villanueva, Angeli  14 VJO-PC               1:39.21    1:39.75 B      
  8 Sabuco, Christina   13 QUIK-PC              1:42.29    1:39.86 B      
  9 Atiq, Nadia         14 QUIK-PC              1:40.00    1:47.21        
C - Division  
  1 Chairez, Anna       13 UD-PC                     NT    2:26.75        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:25.69  13-14 NRT
        2:36.79  13-14 PRT
        2:39.09  13-14 Q
        2:46.99  13-14 AA
        3:10.29  13-14 A
        3:36.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nelson, Katey       13 SRN-PC               2:37.85    2:38.55 Q      
  2 Mooney, Kelly       13 WCAB-PC              2:39.09    2:40.43 AA-    
  3 Sallee, Maria       14 SSS-PC               2:44.21    2:47.26 A-     
  4 Nelson, Elise       13 NAPA-PC              2:47.19    2:48.40 A      
  5 Rothrock, Marika    14 PET-PC               2:50.42    2:51.14 A      
  6 Full, Mary          13 WCAB-PC              2:52.37    2:55.87 A      
  7 Alexander, Nicole   13 PET-PC               2:52.89    3:03.94 A      
  8 Allison, Audrey     14 VJO-PC               3:02.55    3:05.32 A      
  9 Esparza, Ally       13 FAC-SN               3:00.61    3:08.38 A      
B - Division  
  1 Mulvihill, Abby     13 UD-PC                3:10.30    3:19.40 B      
C - Division  
  1 Chairez, Anna       13 UD-PC                     NT    5:10.76        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.69  13-14 NRT
        1:21.69  13-14 PRT
        1:23.29  13-14 Q
        1:28.59  13-14 AA
        1:40.99  13-14 A
        1:51.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harper, Kirsten     13 WCAB-PC              1:17.84    1:20.61 PRT    
  2 Baldwin, Heather    13 PET-PC               1:25.85    1:25.12 AA     
  3 Full, Mary          13 WCAB-PC              1:30.42    1:26.37 AA+    
  4 Mallinger, Nicolle  13 SRN-PC               1:21.52    1:27.20 AA-    
  5 Sallee, Maria       14 SSS-PC               1:25.53    1:27.31 AA     
  6 Rogers, Alyssa      14 PET-PC               1:26.45    1:27.40 AA     
  7 Kliewer, Aimee      14 DAV-SN               1:23.39    1:30.91 A-     
  8 Mulvihill, Abby     13 UD-PC                1:35.56    1:33.67 A      
  9 Pezzuto, Kaylie     14 VJO-PC               1:33.21    1:33.78 A      
 10 Garcia, Lauren      13 VJO-PC               1:39.14    1:37.88 A      
 11 Lightfoot, Megan    14 SRN-PC               1:40.00    1:38.36 A      
 11 Shindo, Jessica     13 WCAB-PC              1:35.13    1:38.36 A      
 13 Gephart, Summer     14 UD-PC                1:38.00    1:38.98 A      
 14 Eklund, Kate        14 NAPA-PC              1:32.79    1:40.12 A      
 15 Alexander, Nicole   13 PET-PC               1:36.95    1:40.59 A      
 16 Haverlah, Rebecca   13 PET-PC               1:37.26    1:42.02 B-     
 17 Allison, Audrey     14 VJO-PC               1:31.55    1:42.07 B-     
 18 McClelland, Lindsa  13 WCAB-PC              1:34.59    1:44.74 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Bueno, Noelle       13 VJO-PC               1:44.19    1:46.91 B      
  2 Conner, Morgan      13 SSS-PC               1:41.11    1:48.76 B      
  3 Villanueva, Angeli  14 VJO-PC               1:47.08    1:49.71 B      
  4 Crowe, Melissa      13 TERA-PC              1:45.00    1:50.51 B      
  5 Kruszka, Kimberly-  14 VJO-PC               1:43.80    1:51.94        
C - Division  
  1 Reichow, Samantha   14 NAPA-PC                   NT    1:36.71 A      
  2 Hawkins, Steffanie  13 VACA-SN                   NT    1:41.13 B      
  3 Kennedy, Brena      14 QUIK-PC              1:59.00    2:02.31        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.89  13-14 NRT
        2:56.19  13-14 PRT
        2:59.99  13-14 Q
        3:12.39  13-14 AA
        3:39.29  13-14 A
        3:53.49  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harper, Kirsten     13 WCAB-PC              2:47.55    2:56.25 Q-     
  2 Baldwin, Heather    13 PET-PC               3:01.18    3:03.26 AA     
  3 Sallee, Maria       14 SSS-PC               3:07.03    3:05.34 AA     
  4 Full, Mary          13 WCAB-PC              3:09.47    3:05.82 AA     
  5 Kliewer, Aimee      14 DAV-SN               2:57.72    3:06.95 AA-    
  6 Lee, Sylvie         13 WCAB-PC              3:09.92    3:08.07 AA     
  7 Pezzuto, Kaylie     14 VJO-PC               3:20.54    3:16.87 A      
  8 Rogers, Alyssa      14 PET-PC               3:06.04    3:22.81 A-     
  9 Gephart, Summer     14 UD-PC                3:25.00    3:27.04 A      
 10 Simonis, Kate       14 PET-PC               3:20.00    3:27.28 A      
 11 Shindo, Jessica     13 WCAB-PC              3:22.62    3:27.59 A      
 12 Alexander, Nicole   13 PET-PC               3:29.07    3:32.10 A      
 13 Bueno, Noelle       13 VJO-PC               3:38.56    3:38.86 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lightfoot, Megan    14 SRN-PC               3:41.16    3:27.72 A+     
  2 Sabuco, Christina   13 QUIK-PC              3:45.10    3:37.58 A+     
  3 Conner, Morgan      13 SSS-PC               3:49.46    3:54.73        
  4 Crowe, Melissa      13 TERA-PC              3:45.00    3:59.43        
C - Division  
  1 Coulter, Casey      13 FAC-SN                    NT    3:23.02 A      
  2 Garcia, Lauren      13 VJO-PC                    NT    3:24.39 A      
  3 Damante, Natalie    13 VACA-SN              4:31.00    4:11.07        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.69  13-14 NRT
        1:10.69  13-14 PRT
        1:11.59  13-14 Q
        1:16.39  13-14 AA
        1:27.49  13-14 A
        1:38.59  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McGowan, Christina  13 WCAB-PC              1:12.13    1:11.23 Q+     
  2 Mallinger, Nicolle  13 SRN-PC               1:15.49    1:16.11 AA     
  3 Kliewer, Aimee      14 DAV-SN               1:15.94    1:20.35 A-     
  4 Rothrock, Marika    14 PET-PC               1:24.67    1:26.88 A      
 -- McClelland, Lindsa  13 WCAB-PC              1:26.07         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Lightfoot, Megan    14 SRN-PC               1:31.66    1:19.65 A+     
  2 Baldwin, Heather    13 PET-PC               1:33.06    1:28.96 B      
  3 Gephart, Summer     14 UD-PC                1:33.00    1:29.56 B      
C - Division  
  1 Garcia, Lauren      13 VJO-PC               1:50.60    1:28.05 B      
  2 Atiq, Nadia         14 QUIK-PC              1:40.00    1:44.61        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:23.59  13-14 NRT
        2:37.29  13-14 PRT
        2:41.99  13-14 Q
        2:51.59  13-14 AA
        3:15.59  13-14 A
        3:44.19  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kliewer, Aimee      14 DAV-SN               2:44.36    2:50.46 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Streifert, Jillian  13 VACA-SN              3:16.29    3:22.41 B      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:26.09  13-14 NRT
        2:35.49  13-14 PRT
        2:36.49  13-14 Q
        2:46.89  13-14 AA
        3:10.79  13-14 A
        3:23.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mallinger, Nicolle  13 SRN-PC               2:38.97    2:41.19 AA     
  2 Mooney, Kelly       13 WCAB-PC              2:40.51    2:43.26 AA     
  3 Kliewer, Aimee      14 DAV-SN               2:40.46    2:46.89 AA     
  4 Sallee, Maria       14 SSS-PC               2:46.83    2:47.88 A-     
  5 Lee, Sylvie         13 WCAB-PC              2:45.74    2:48.22 A-     
  6 Full, Mary          13 WCAB-PC              2:48.91    2:48.68 A      
  7 Rothrock, Marika    14 PET-PC               2:51.92    2:50.52 A      
  8 McGowan, Christina  13 WCAB-PC              2:43.00    2:52.68 A-     
  9 Baldwin, Heather    13 PET-PC               3:03.16    2:57.50 A      
 10 Nelson, Elise       13 NAPA-PC              2:58.44    2:58.53 A      
 11 Lightfoot, Megan    14 SRN-PC               3:09.22    3:01.04 A      
 12 Shindo, Jessica     13 WCAB-PC              3:01.59    3:02.36 A      
 13 Rogers, Alyssa      14 PET-PC               2:52.09    3:02.75 A      
 14 Hawkins, Steffanie  13 VACA-SN              3:04.44    3:04.96 A      
 15 Kleespies, Kate     14 WCAB-PC              3:06.90    3:06.31 A      
 16 Eklund, Kate        14 NAPA-PC              2:57.26    3:12.41 B-     
 17 McClelland, Lindsa  13 WCAB-PC              2:59.78    3:15.03 B-     
 -- Harper, Kirsten     13 WCAB-PC              2:36.34         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Allison, Audrey     14 VJO-PC               3:20.55    3:00.59 A+     
  2 Pedersen, Stephani  13 VACA-SN              3:14.59    3:02.45 A+     
  3 Gephart, Summer     14 UD-PC                3:13.00    3:04.91 A+     
  4 Garcia, Lauren      13 VJO-PC               3:13.19    3:08.59 A+     
  5 Simonis, Kate       14 PET-PC               3:22.08    3:10.98 B      
  6 Sabuco, Christina   13 QUIK-PC              3:13.20    3:19.35 B      
C - Division  
  1 Esparza, Ally       13 FAC-SN                    NT    3:16.43 B      
  2 Coulter, Casey      13 FAC-SN                    NT    3:17.09 B      
  3 Villanueva, Angeli  14 VJO-PC               3:25.39    3:21.40 B      
  4 Kruszka, Kimberly-  14 VJO-PC                    NT    3:35.32        
  5 Atiq, Nadia         14 QUIK-PC              3:40.00    3:42.94        
  6 Damante, Natalie    13 VACA-SN              3:40.00    3:47.62        
 -- Chairez, Anna       13 UD-PC                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:06.69  13-14 NRT
        5:31.39  13-14 PRT
        5:37.99  13-14 Q
        5:54.49  13-14 AA
        6:44.09  13-14 A
        7:13.89  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mooney, Kelly       13 WCAB-PC              5:53.49    5:47.13 AA     
  2 Kliewer, Aimee      14 DAV-SN               5:31.93    5:53.72 AA-    
  3 Rothrock, Marika    14 PET-PC               6:24.31    5:58.08 A      
  4 Sallee, Maria       14 SSS-PC               6:03.83    6:01.61 A      
  5 Full, Mary          13 WCAB-PC              6:30.42    6:04.29 A      
  6 Baldwin, Heather    13 PET-PC               6:26.50    6:10.83 A      
  7 Rogers, Alyssa      14 PET-PC               6:04.53    6:15.25 A      
  8 Eklund, Kate        14 NAPA-PC              6:21.26    6:27.10 A      
  9 Mulvihill, Abby     13 UD-PC                6:35.81    6:37.23 A      
B - Division  
  1 Haverlah, Rebecca   13 PET-PC               6:46.39    6:48.98 B      
  2 Crowe, Melissa      13 TERA-PC              7:03.49    7:26.21        
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  15-16 NRT
          28.89  15-16 PRT
          29.29  15-16 Q
          31.09  15-16 AA
          35.59  15-16 A
          40.89  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ouellette, Lesley   16 UD-PC                  27.96      27.97 PRT    
  2 Nguyen, Connie      16 SFRP-PC                28.44      28.92 Q-     
  3 Wilson, Teresa      16 UD-PC                  27.71      29.54 AA-    
  4 Zackery, Morgan     16 VJO-PC                 29.31      30.09 AA     
  5 Lum, Aimee          16 VJO-PC                 35.59      31.69 A      
  6 Sangalang, Kristin  16 VJO-PC                 31.88      31.84 A      
  7 Salisbury, Louisa   16 PET-PC                 31.28      31.97 A      
  8 Bueno, Nadine       15 VJO-PC                 32.54      32.06 A      
  9 McCoy, Tiffany      16 QUIK-PC                31.37      32.07 A      
 10 Posadas, Danielle   15 QUIK-PC                31.37      32.44 A      
 11 Trappe, Christina   16 SSS-PC                 34.29      33.18 A      
 12 Lind, Megan         15 WCAB-PC                32.00      34.00 A      
B - Division  
  1 Piccinini, Laurie   16 SSS-PC                 35.89      32.49 A+     
  2 Hultquist, Lacey    16 VJO-PC                 40.89      38.05 B      
C - Division  
  1 Scott, Patti        16 FAC-SN                    NT      33.16 A      
  2 Roach, Kelly        16 SSS-PC                    NT      37.85 B      
  3 Blackburn, Aurora   15 QUIK-PC                   NT      38.41 B      
  4 Chatfield, Grace    15 QUIK-PC                   NT      44.06        
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.99  15-16 NRT
        1:01.69  15-16 PRT
        1:02.79  15-16 Q
        1:07.39  15-16 AA
        1:16.99  15-16 A
        1:24.99  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ouellette, Lesley   16 UD-PC                1:02.34    1:00.96 PRT+   
  2 Nguyen, Connie      16 SFRP-PC              1:00.87    1:01.70 Q-     
  3 Wilson, Teresa      16 UD-PC                1:00.61    1:01.72 Q-     
  4 Zackery, Morgan     16 VJO-PC               1:05.25    1:05.60 AA     
  5 Coudright, Jessica  16 FAC-SN               1:04.05    1:08.10 A-     
  6 Villa, Andreana     16 Unattached-PC        1:11.88    1:08.59 A      
  7 Sangalang, Kristin  16 VJO-PC               1:11.15    1:09.90 A      
  8 Posadas, Danielle   15 QUIK-PC              1:07.88    1:10.98 A      
  9 Rovo, Marina        16 NAPA-PC              1:07.50    1:11.16 A      
 10 McCoy, Tiffany      16 QUIK-PC              1:07.25    1:11.22 A-     
 11 Encalada, Amy       16 FAC-SN               1:13.20    1:11.69 A      
 12 Salisbury, Louisa   16 PET-PC               1:11.03    1:12.02 A      
 13 Trappe, Christina   16 SSS-PC               1:12.81    1:14.09 A      
B - Division  
  1 Piccinini, Laurie   16 SSS-PC               1:17.29    1:10.84 A+     
  2 Siegle, Katie       15 SSS-PC               1:20.11    1:17.07 B      
  3 Hultquist, Lacey    16 VJO-PC               1:24.99    1:21.39 B      
  4 Valancy, Sara       15 WCAB-PC              1:19.40    1:21.64 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bueno, Nadine       15 VJO-PC                    NT    1:11.92 A      
  2 Scott, Patti        16 FAC-SN                    NT    1:14.86 A      
  3 Chatfield, Grace    15 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:43.39        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.09  15-16 NRT
        2:13.59  15-16 PRT
        2:16.69  15-16 Q
        2:24.89  15-16 AA
        2:45.29  15-16 A
        2:59.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Connie      16 SFRP-PC              2:14.91    2:15.46 Q      
  2 Ouellette, Lesley   16 UD-PC                2:19.37    2:19.18 AA     
  3 Zackery, Morgan     16 VJO-PC               2:24.16    2:26.74 A-     
  4 Wilson, Teresa      16 UD-PC                2:15.64    2:28.05 A-     
  5 Sangalang, Kristin  16 VJO-PC               2:31.54    2:30.41 A      
  6 Villa, Andreana     16 Unattached-PC        2:34.72    2:33.39 A      
  7 Posadas, Danielle   15 QUIK-PC              2:37.32    2:34.44 A      
  8 Trappe, Christina   16 SSS-PC               2:43.11    2:38.25 A      
  9 Encalada, Amy       16 FAC-SN               2:42.30    2:41.08 A      
 10 McCoy, Tiffany      16 QUIK-PC              2:37.91    2:52.51 B-     
C - Division  
  1 Bueno, Nadine       15 VJO-PC                    NT    2:36.29 A      
  2 Scott, Patti        16 FAC-SN                    NT    2:39.23 A      
  3 Chatfield, Grace    15 QUIK-PC                   NT    3:37.46        
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:25.99  15-16 NRT
        4:43.69  15-16 PRT
        4:51.39  15-16 Q
        5:05.59  15-16 AA
        5:49.29  15-16 A
        6:27.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Connie      16 SFRP-PC              4:50.39    4:48.73 Q      
  2 Ouellette, Lesley   16 UD-PC                4:57.03    4:54.90 AA     
  3 Szmidt, Heather     16 NAPA-PC              4:49.67    4:56.10 AA-    
  4 Rovo, Marina        16 NAPA-PC              5:06.99    5:11.75 A      
  5 Coudright, Jessica  16 FAC-SN               5:08.24    5:20.28 A      
  6 Sangalang, Kristin  16 VJO-PC               5:12.79    5:23.08 A      
  7 Trappe, Christina   16 SSS-PC               5:48.29    5:26.65 A      
B - Division  
  1 Posadas, Danielle   15 QUIK-PC              6:17.11    5:26.57 A+     
  2 Siegle, Katie       15 SSS-PC               5:56.16    5:49.63 B      
  3 McCoy, Tiffany      16 QUIK-PC              5:52.21    5:54.25 B      
  4 Valancy, Sara       15 WCAB-PC              5:52.62    5:58.39 B      
C - Division  
  1 Encalada, Amy       16 FAC-SN                    NT    5:26.54 A      
  2 Scott, Patti        16 FAC-SN                    NT    5:37.40 A      
  3 Chatfield, Grace    15 QUIK-PC                   NT    7:30.29        
 
Girls 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:00.99  15-16 NRT
        9:53.39  15-16 PRT
       10:03.59  15-16 Q
       10:35.09  15-16 AA
       12:03.79  15-16 A
       12:05.79  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bohling, Kristy     16 WCAB-PC             10:52.64   10:39.83 A      
C - Division  
  1 Scott, Patti        16 FAC-SN                    NT   11:44.88 A      
 
Girls 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:23.79  15-16 NRT
       18:59.59  15-16 PRT
       19:14.99  15-16 Q
       20:22.49  15-16 AA
       23:13.19  15-16 A
       23:49.89  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Coudright, Jessica  16 FAC-SN              23:02.05   21:45.01 A      
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.39  15-16 NRT
        1:11.49  15-16 PRT
        1:12.99  15-16 Q
        1:18.89  15-16 AA
        1:29.99  15-16 A
        1:42.59  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Teresa      16 UD-PC                1:12.96    1:14.90 AA-    
  2 Ouellette, Lesley   16 UD-PC                1:12.51    1:15.76 AA-    
  3 Villa, Andreana     16 Unattached-PC        1:16.34    1:19.07 A-     
  4 Encalada, Amy       16 FAC-SN               1:27.30    1:20.05 A      
  5 Coudright, Jessica  16 FAC-SN               1:15.45    1:21.11 A-     
  6 Posadas, Danielle   15 QUIK-PC              1:25.88    1:23.08 A      
  7 Trappe, Christina   16 SSS-PC               1:27.35    1:26.89 A      
  8 Sangalang, Kristin  16 VJO-PC               1:27.22    1:27.02 A      
B - Division  
  1 Hultquist, Lacey    16 VJO-PC               1:42.59    1:30.89 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bueno, Nadine       15 VJO-PC                    NT    1:27.75 A      
  2 Chatfield, Grace    15 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:58.07        
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.19  15-16 NRT
        2:33.29  15-16 PRT
        2:37.49  15-16 Q
        2:48.09  15-16 AA
        3:11.69  15-16 A
        3:36.69  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, Teresa      16 UD-PC                2:37.83    2:46.27 AA     
  2 Villa, Andreana     16 Unattached-PC        2:51.00    2:48.15 A      
  3 Szmidt, Heather     16 NAPA-PC              2:45.55    2:48.70 A-     
  4 Encalada, Amy       16 FAC-SN               2:58.90    2:51.25 A      
  5 Lum, Aimee          16 VJO-PC               3:11.69    2:59.69 A      
  6 Trappe, Christina   16 SSS-PC               3:09.12    3:02.98 A      
  7 Toch, Lesley        16 VJO-PC               3:11.68    3:12.04 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Hultquist, Lacey    16 VJO-PC               3:26.29    3:11.48 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Blackburn, Aurora   15 QUIK-PC                   NT    3:46.52        
  2 Chatfield, Grace    15 QUIK-PC                   NT    4:07.55        
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.89  15-16 NRT
        1:20.29  15-16 PRT
        1:22.79  15-16 Q
        1:28.59  15-16 AA
        1:40.99  15-16 A
        1:51.09  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ouellette, Lesley   16 UD-PC                1:19.27    1:22.37 Q-     
  2 Zackery, Morgan     16 VJO-PC               1:21.15    1:23.77 AA-    
  3 Salisbury, Louisa   16 PET-PC               1:20.02    1:24.42 AA-    
  4 Szmidt, Heather     16 NAPA-PC              1:20.70    1:26.67 AA-    
  5 Lind, Megan         15 WCAB-PC              1:38.99    1:31.76 A      
  6 McCoy, Tiffany      16 QUIK-PC              1:33.39    1:32.03 A      
  7 Trappe, Christina   16 SSS-PC               1:38.50    1:35.90 A      
  8 Sangalang, Kristin  16 VJO-PC               1:37.66    1:35.98 A      
  9 Piccinini, Laurie   16 SSS-PC               1:40.99    1:38.94 A      
 -- Lum, Aimee          16 VJO-PC               1:40.99         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Scott, Patti        16 FAC-SN                    NT    1:41.68 B      
  2 Roach, Kelly        16 SSS-PC                    NT    1:43.89 B      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.29  15-16 NRT
        2:53.99  15-16 PRT
        2:58.99  15-16 Q
        3:12.99  15-16 AA
        3:40.19  15-16 A
        3:53.89  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Szmidt, Heather     16 NAPA-PC              2:57.55    2:59.24 AA-    
  2 Salisbury, Louisa   16 PET-PC               2:51.41    2:59.26 AA-    
  3 Rovo, Marina        16 NAPA-PC              2:54.57    2:59.78 AA-    
  4 Zackery, Morgan     16 VJO-PC               3:03.65    3:06.92 AA     
  5 Trappe, Christina   16 SSS-PC               3:39.41    3:24.98 A      
  6 Siegle, Katie       15 SSS-PC               3:33.94    3:32.38 A      
  7 Valancy, Sara       15 WCAB-PC              3:28.20    3:40.44 B-     
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.39  15-16 NRT
        1:08.89  15-16 PRT
        1:10.99  15-16 Q
        1:14.89  15-16 AA
        1:25.39  15-16 A
        1:37.59  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Connie      16 SFRP-PC              1:07.50    1:11.07 AA-    
  2 Wilson, Teresa      16 UD-PC                1:12.40    1:15.19 A-     
  3 Bueno, Nadine       15 VJO-PC               1:20.68    1:19.55 A      
  4 Encalada, Amy       16 FAC-SN               1:23.90    1:22.14 A      
  5 Villa, Andreana     16 Unattached-PC        1:20.69    1:23.12 A      
  6 McCoy, Tiffany      16 QUIK-PC              1:19.15    1:24.69 A      
  7 Toch, Lesley        16 VJO-PC               1:25.38    1:27.57 B-     
 -- Zackery, Morgan     16 VJO-PC               1:19.03         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Hultquist, Lacey    16 VJO-PC               1:37.59    1:34.90 B      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  15-16 NRT
        2:32.69  15-16 PRT
        2:38.59  15-16 Q
        2:47.49  15-16 AA
        3:10.99  15-16 A
        3:42.09  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Connie      16 SFRP-PC              2:30.99    2:36.61 Q-     
 
Women 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:22.39  15-16 NRT
        2:30.19  15-16 PRT
        2:35.79  15-16 Q
        2:43.39  15-16 AA
        3:06.39  15-16 A
        3:20.59  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley   16 UD-PC                2:38.39    2:35.76 Q+     
  2 Szmidt, Heather     16 NAPA-PC              2:39.79    2:41.41 AA     
  3 Zackery, Morgan     16 VJO-PC               2:45.67    2:46.23 A      
  4 Villa, Andreana     16 Unattached-PC        2:49.05    2:53.80 A      
  5 Sangalang, Kristin  16 VJO-PC               2:57.79    2:54.12 A      
  6 Rovo, Marina        16 NAPA-PC              2:49.00    2:56.15 A      
  7 Salisbury, Louisa   16 PET-PC               2:54.67    3:00.78 A      
  8 McCoy, Tiffany      16 QUIK-PC              3:05.83    3:01.80 A      
B - Division  
  1 Siegle, Katie       15 SSS-PC               3:12.42    3:08.70 B      
  2 Hultquist, Lacey    16 VJO-PC               3:20.59    3:20.52 B      
C - Division  
  1 Encalada, Amy       16 FAC-SN                    NT    2:54.49 A      
  2 Chatfield, Grace    15 QUIK-PC                   NT    4:16.12        
 -- Bueno, Nadine       15 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:00.49  15-16 NRT
        5:21.89  15-16 PRT
        5:33.99  15-16 Q
        5:45.19  15-16 AA
        6:29.19  15-16 A
        7:08.89  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Connie      16 SFRP-PC              5:34.00    5:29.43 Q+     
  2 Szmidt, Heather     16 NAPA-PC              5:30.19    5:33.95 Q      
  3 Bohling, Kristy     16 WCAB-PC              5:40.01    5:47.04 A-     
  4 Encalada, Amy       16 FAC-SN               6:10.90    5:58.07 A      
C - Division  
  1 Blackburn, Aurora   15 QUIK-PC                   NT    7:29.54        
 
Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  17-18 NRT
          28.69  17-18 PRT
          29.49  17-18 Q
          31.89  17-18 AA
          36.49  17-18 A
          41.29  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moskovitz, Lauren   17 SSS-PC                 28.39      28.96 Q-     
  2 Nguyen, VI          17 WCAB-PC                30.23      29.17 Q+     
  3 Yee, Melinda        17 SFRP-PC                35.28      32.79 A      
  4 Mazzetti, Maggie    17 SFRP-PC                31.90      32.81 A      
B - Division  
  1 Jow, Jolene         17 SFRP-PC                40.60      35.75 A+     
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.89  17-18 NRT
        1:01.49  17-18 PRT
        1:03.69  17-18 Q
        1:08.09  17-18 AA
        1:17.99  17-18 A
        1:25.39  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moskovitz, Lauren   17 SSS-PC               1:02.13    1:03.89 AA-    
  2 Yee, Melinda        17 SFRP-PC              1:16.00    1:10.97 A      
  3 Campo, Kristin      17 VJO-PC               1:10.17    1:11.40 A      
  4 Mazzetti, Maggie    17 SFRP-PC              1:12.20    1:12.53 A      
  5 Dewey, Katrina      17 VJO-PC               1:12.16    1:14.35 A      
B - Division  
  1 Jow, Jolene         17 SFRP-PC              1:25.00    1:17.58 A+     
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  17-18 NRT
        2:12.59  17-18 PRT
        2:19.99  17-18 Q
        2:29.29  17-18 AA
        2:50.49  17-18 A
        3:01.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Campo, Kristin      17 VJO-PC               2:30.36    2:32.56 A      
  2 Scrutchins, Joanna  18 VJO-PC               2:21.43    2:37.02 A-     
  3 Dewey, Katrina      17 VJO-PC               2:42.34    2:47.83 A      
B - Division  
  1 Jow, Jolene         17 SFRP-PC              2:54.00    2:49.97 A+     
 
Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:25.19  17-18 NRT
        4:43.59  17-18 PRT
        5:02.79  17-18 Q
        5:17.59  17-18 AA
        6:01.99  17-18 A
        6:33.19  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Van Hemert, Heathe  18 SSS-PC               5:08.33    5:11.04 AA     
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  17-18 NRT
        1:11.99  17-18 PRT
        1:17.99  17-18 Q
        1:21.89  17-18 AA
        1:33.59  17-18 A
        1:44.29  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yee, Melinda        17 SFRP-PC              1:19.00    1:20.24 AA     
  2 Campo, Kristin      17 VJO-PC               1:25.75    1:30.16 A      
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.09  17-18 NRT
        2:34.09  17-18 PRT
        2:44.89  17-18 Q
        2:59.59  17-18 AA
        3:24.89  17-18 A
        3:42.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scrutchins, Joanna  18 VJO-PC               2:41.88    3:00.89 A-     
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  17-18 NRT
        1:21.29  17-18 PRT
        1:25.39  17-18 Q
        1:31.19  17-18 AA
        1:44.09  17-18 A
        1:52.59  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moskovitz, Lauren   17 SSS-PC               1:23.08    1:26.62 AA-    
  2 Scrutchins, Joanna  18 VJO-PC               1:25.12    1:30.70 AA-    
  3 Yee, Melinda        17 SFRP-PC              1:44.00    1:31.86 A      
  4 Dewey, Katrina      17 VJO-PC               1:24.75    1:33.03 A-     
B - Division  
  1 Nguyen, VI          17 WCAB-PC              1:52.59    1:36.98 A+     
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:41.49  17-18 NRT
        2:57.29  17-18 PRT
        3:07.69  17-18 Q
        3:16.99  17-18 AA
        3:45.09  17-18 A
        3:56.19  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dewey, Katrina      17 VJO-PC               3:26.06    3:26.22 A      
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.89  17-18 NRT
        1:09.09  17-18 PRT
        1:12.39  17-18 Q
        1:15.99  17-18 AA
        1:26.89  17-18 A
        1:38.29  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scrutchins, Joanna  18 VJO-PC               1:14.05    1:18.01 A-     
  2 Campo, Kristin      17 VJO-PC               1:19.88    1:18.26 A      
  3 Dewey, Katrina      17 VJO-PC               1:22.25    1:29.15 B-     
 
Women 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  17-18 NRT
        2:32.59  17-18 PRT
        2:38.79  17-18 Q
        2:49.89  17-18 AA
        3:14.09  17-18 A
        3:24.19  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moskovitz, Lauren   17 SSS-PC               2:38.01    2:39.01 AA-    
  2 Campo, Kristin      17 VJO-PC               2:54.15    2:53.07 A      
  3 Dewey, Katrina      17 VJO-PC               3:01.47    3:03.05 A      
 
Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:58.99  17-18 NRT
        5:29.89  17-18 PRT
        5:52.29  17-18 Q
        6:09.59  17-18 AA
        6:39.89  17-18 A
        7:13.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Campo, Kristin      17 VJO-PC               6:04.68         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.59  8&U PRT
          46.09  8&U A
        1:06.09  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Patrick      8 NAPA-PC                37.96      40.00 A-     
  2 Risinger, Jesse      8 NAPA-PC                43.33      41.38 A      
  3 Baldwin, Morgan      8 PET-PC                 39.74      42.56 A      
  4 Mooney, Sean         7 WCAB-PC                43.28      43.14 A      
B - Division  
  1 Chia, Jonathan       8 WCAB-PC                55.45      42.49 A+     
  2 Matison, Michael     7 FAC-SN                 49.40      44.29 A+     
  3 Louie, Bradley       8 FAC-SN                 50.51      45.85 A+     
  4 Kozlowski, Nicolas   8 NAPA-PC                58.59      50.94 B      
  5 Andersen, Wyatt      8 SSS-PC                 54.76      53.79 B      
  6 Martino, James       6 WCAB-PC                54.19      55.80 B      
  7 Rich, Jonathan       8 QUIK-PC                55.56      56.37 B      
  8 Collins, Brendan     7 MPM-PC               1:03.60    1:05.38 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bautista, Kekoa      6 SFRP-PC              1:09.46      49.06 B      
  2 Parker, Otis         8 VJO-PC               1:06.15      56.38 B      
  3 Sterne, Joseph       8 PET-PC                    NT    1:04.29 B      
  4 Domecus, Gabriel     6 VJO-PC               1:09.49    1:04.35 B      
  5 Louie, Brian         6 FAC-SN               1:13.00    1:04.68 B      
  6 Augst, Evan          6 VJO-PC                    NT    1:27.52        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:26.09  8&U PRT
        1:40.09  8&U A
        2:04.79  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Risinger, Jesse      8 NAPA-PC              1:33.58    1:31.27 A      
  2 Burbidge, Nick       8 WCAB-PC              1:34.15    1:32.01 A      
  3 Baldwin, Morgan      8 PET-PC               1:31.60    1:35.66 A      
  4 Mooney, Sean         7 WCAB-PC              1:38.02    1:36.13 A      
  5 Steil, H.J.          8 QUIK-PC              1:29.50    1:40.17 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Matison, Michael     7 FAC-SN               1:56.80    1:45.16 B      
  2 Parker, Otis         8 VJO-PC               2:03.23    2:00.95 B      
  3 Streifert, Scott     7 VACA-SN              2:01.03    2:01.53 B      
C - Division  
  1 Louie, Bradley       8 FAC-SN                    NT    1:39.15 A      
  2 Lee, Tyler           8 VJO-PC                    NT    1:45.57 B      
  3 Bautista, Kekoa      6 SFRP-PC              2:10.79    1:47.69 B      
  4 Gestuvo, Leland      8 VJO-PC                    NT    1:54.48 B      
  5 Lee, Braden          7 VJO-PC                    NT    2:05.54        
  6 Moore, Tom           8 SRN-PC                    NT    2:19.15        
  7 Collins, Brendan     7 MPM-PC                    NT    2:20.23        
  8 Coudright, Joshua    6 FAC-SN               2:24.61    2:31.92        
  9 Louie, Brian         6 FAC-SN                    NT    2:34.94        
 -- Kozlowski, Nicolas   8 NAPA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          47.39  8&U PRT
          56.69  8&U A
        1:16.49  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Steil, H.J.          8 QUIK-PC                48.74      48.51 A      
  2 Burbidge, Nick       8 WCAB-PC                53.12      49.43 A      
  3 Risinger, Jesse      8 NAPA-PC                47.99      51.07 A      
  4 Louie, Bradley       8 FAC-SN                 52.48      57.11 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Kozlowski, Nicolas   8 NAPA-PC                58.90      53.80 A+     
  2 Baldwin, Morgan      8 PET-PC                 59.95      54.05 A+     
  3 Gestuvo, Leland      8 VJO-PC               1:00.01      57.00 B      
  4 Mooney, Sean         7 WCAB-PC              1:00.98      58.32 B      
  5 Matison, Michael     7 FAC-SN                 59.80      58.87 B      
  6 Streifert, Scott     7 VACA-SN              1:04.41    1:08.32 B      
  7 Collins, Brendan     7 MPM-PC               1:08.67    1:10.39 B      
  8 Parker, Otis         8 VJO-PC               1:10.95    1:29.08        
C - Division  
  1 Bautista, Kekoa      6 SFRP-PC              1:22.49      59.42 B      
  2 Lee, Tyler           8 VJO-PC                    NT    1:01.25 B      
  3 Lee, Braden          7 VJO-PC                    NT    1:12.92 B      
  4 Louie, Brian         6 FAC-SN               1:20.96    1:15.36 B      
  5 Coudright, Joshua    6 FAC-SN               2:47.65    1:21.73        
  6 Domecus, Gabriel     6 VJO-PC                    NT    1:24.83        
  7 Augst, Evan          6 VJO-PC                    NT    1:32.46        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          53.79  8&U PRT
        1:01.39  8&U A
        1:24.19  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mooney, Sean         7 WCAB-PC                56.33      53.98 A      
  2 Holman, Patrick      8 NAPA-PC                56.64      55.00 A      
  3 Risinger, Jesse      8 NAPA-PC                53.52      55.44 A-     
  4 Baldwin, Morgan      8 PET-PC               1:01.17    1:03.98 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Louie, Bradley       8 FAC-SN               1:12.00    1:02.68 B      
  2 Chia, Jonathan       8 WCAB-PC              1:02.56    1:04.65 B      
  3 Kozlowski, Nicolas   8 NAPA-PC              1:16.30    1:07.79 B      
  4 Collins, Brendan     7 MPM-PC               1:14.74    1:10.79 B      
  5 Parker, Otis         8 VJO-PC               1:10.45    1:12.12 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bautista, Kekoa      6 SFRP-PC              1:29.48    1:02.95 B      
  2 Andersen, Wyatt      8 SSS-PC                    NT    1:11.60 B      
  3 Matison, Michael     7 FAC-SN                    NT    1:12.34 B      
 -- Domecus, Gabriel     6 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Louie, Brian         6 FAC-SN                    NT         DQ        
 -- Rich, Jonathan       8 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sterne, Joseph       8 PET-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.79  8&U PRT
          58.39  8&U A
        1:22.79  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burbidge, Nick       8 WCAB-PC                57.95      49.56 A      
  2 Risinger, Jesse      8 NAPA-PC                57.59      53.27 A      
  3 Baldwin, Morgan      8 PET-PC                 56.61    1:01.66 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Parker, Otis         8 VJO-PC               1:13.93    1:12.73 B      
  2 Streifert, Scott     7 VACA-SN              1:18.55    1:26.55        
 -- Mooney, Sean         7 WCAB-PC              1:01.10         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Steil, H.J.          8 QUIK-PC                   NT      50.22 A      
  2 Lee, Tyler           8 VJO-PC                    NT      54.54 A      
  3 Louie, Bradley       8 FAC-SN                    NT      56.48 A      
  4 Matison, Michael     7 FAC-SN                    NT      57.79 A      
  5 Gestuvo, Leland      8 VJO-PC                    NT      59.67 B      
  6 Domecus, Gabriel     6 VJO-PC                    NT    1:27.72        
 -- Collins, Brendan     7 MPM-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Louie, Brian         6 FAC-SN                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.19  9-10 NRT
          33.99  9-10 PRT
          35.39  9-10 Q
          37.09  9-10 AA
          42.19  9-10 A
          46.99  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harper, Gregory      9 WCAB-PC                38.00      35.74 AA+    
  2 Matison, Nicholas    9 FAC-SN                 38.66      36.27 AA+    
  3 Mooney, Trevor       9 WCAB-PC                36.71      36.81 AA     
  4 Packer, Christophe  10 MP-PC                  36.18      36.82 AA     
  5 Kamai, Alexander    10 PCM-PC                 38.34      37.08 AA+    
  6 Tauraso, David      10 PET-PC                 40.54      42.08 A      
 -- Nestler, Trevor     10 SRN-PC                 40.90         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Balague, Justin     10 VJO-PC                 42.58      39.03 A+     
  2 Lomas, Justin        9 FAC-SN                 42.27      41.56 A+     
  3 Bryan, Jeffrey      10 VACA-SN                44.08      43.85 B      
C - Division  
  1 Miranda, Ronald     10 VJO-PC                 48.66      48.26        
  2 Bautista, Chioke     9 SFRP-PC                59.99      50.41        
  3 Carey, Douglas      10 NAPA-PC                57.42      52.40        
  4 Tamayo, Michael      9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:03.63        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  9-10 NRT
        1:14.99  9-10 PRT
        1:16.29  9-10 Q
        1:20.09  9-10 AA
        1:31.09  9-10 A
        1:40.59  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harper, Gregory      9 WCAB-PC              1:21.00    1:18.96 AA+    
  2 Gerard, Timothy     10 VACA-SN              1:25.60    1:19.31 AA+    
  3 Johnson, Dustin     10 PCM-PC               1:26.99    1:21.91 A      
  4 Matison, Nicholas    9 FAC-SN               1:22.80    1:22.22 A      
  5 Horrell, Max        10 QUIK-PC              1:26.48    1:22.55 A      
  6 Sayadi, Shayan      10 MP-PC                1:21.00    1:23.24 A      
  7 McCreery, Michael   10 WCAB-PC              1:30.29    1:24.04 A      
  8 Sangster, Brendan    9 PCM-PC               1:29.82    1:29.37 A      
  9 Tauraso, David      10 PET-PC               1:30.74    1:29.62 A      
 10 Coudright, Michael   9 FAC-SN               1:29.77    1:40.24 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Packer, Christophe  10 MP-PC                1:36.29    1:26.02 A+     
  2 Nestler, Trevor     10 SRN-PC               1:35.00    1:31.63 B      
  3 Lomas, Justin        9 FAC-SN               1:35.01    1:31.94 B      
  4 Kauth, Robert       10 SRN-PC               1:32.05    1:33.25 B      
C - Division  
  1 Winters, Chase      10 NAPA-PC              1:50.00    1:26.28 A      
  2 Balague, Justin     10 VJO-PC               1:48.50    1:31.72 B      
  3 Bryan, Jeffrey      10 VACA-SN                   NT    1:42.32        
  4 Miranda, Ronald     10 VJO-PC               1:49.10    1:46.22        
  5 Lee, Kaleb          10 VJO-PC                    NT    1:53.64        
  6 Bautista, Chioke     9 SFRP-PC              1:57.46    1:57.75        
  7 Carey, Douglas      10 NAPA-PC                   NT    2:01.04        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  9-10 NRT
          40.79  9-10 PRT
          41.59  9-10 Q
          44.39  9-10 AA
          50.69  9-10 A
          57.59  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sangster, Brendan    9 PCM-PC                 43.76      43.56 AA     
  2 Johnson, Dustin     10 PCM-PC                 43.77      44.26 AA     
  3 Matison, Nicholas    9 FAC-SN                 43.43      45.54 A-     
  4 Harper, Gregory      9 WCAB-PC                50.00      46.53 A      
  5 Gerard, Timothy     10 VACA-SN                47.20      47.71 A      
  6 Packer, Christophe  10 MP-PC                  41.86      48.42 A-     
  7 Horrell, Max        10 QUIK-PC                48.30      49.09 A      
  8 Sayadi, Shayan      10 MP-PC                  47.19      49.18 A      
  9 Lomas, Justin        9 FAC-SN                 42.27      50.28 A-     
B - Division  
  1 Nestler, Trevor     10 SRN-PC                 50.92      49.62 A+     
  2 Kauth, Robert       10 SRN-PC                 53.50      51.32 B      
  3 McCreery, Michael   10 WCAB-PC                52.26      52.34 B      
  4 Coudright, Michael   9 FAC-SN                 51.47      52.90 B      
  5 Tauraso, David      10 PET-PC                 55.60    1:04.01        
C - Division  
  1 Balague, Justin     10 VJO-PC               1:01.87      52.48 B      
  2 Miranda, Ronald     10 VJO-PC                    NT      55.65 B      
  3 Bryan, Jeffrey      10 VACA-SN                   NT      58.27        
  4 Tamayo, Michael      9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:01.22        
  5 Carey, Douglas      10 NAPA-PC              1:06.90    1:07.83        
  6 Bautista, Chioke     9 SFRP-PC              1:02.59    1:11.54        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.79  9-10 NRT
          45.39  9-10 PRT
          46.29  9-10 Q
          48.69  9-10 AA
          55.59  9-10 A
        1:02.29  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mooney, Trevor       9 WCAB-PC                55.00      50.00 A      
  2 Harper, Gregory      9 WCAB-PC                52.00      50.40 A      
  3 Nestler, Trevor     10 SRN-PC                 53.42      52.03 A      
  4 Packer, Christophe  10 MP-PC                  48.02      54.77 A-     
  5 Matison, Nicholas    9 FAC-SN                 53.80      55.45 A      
  6 Kamai, Alexander    10 PCM-PC                 53.05      56.20 B-     
  7 Tauraso, David      10 PET-PC                 54.31      56.70 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Miranda, Ronald     10 VJO-PC               1:01.46      58.66 B      
  2 Carey, Douglas      10 NAPA-PC                59.46    1:00.10 B      
  3 Lomas, Justin        9 FAC-SN                 57.80    1:03.88        
C - Division  
  1 Bautista, Chioke     9 SFRP-PC              1:13.99    1:04.18        
  2 Bryan, Jeffrey      10 VACA-SN              1:03.25    1:20.01        
 -- Carlquist, Andrew    9 VACA-SN                   NT         DQ        
 -- Balague, Justin     10 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.09  9-10 NRT
          38.39  9-10 PRT
          39.39  9-10 Q
          41.29  9-10 AA
          47.19  9-10 A
          54.69  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harper, Gregory      9 WCAB-PC                43.00      39.02 Q+     
  2 Johnson, Dustin     10 PCM-PC                 44.26      42.29 A      
  3 Packer, Christophe  10 MP-PC                  46.41      44.28 A      
B - Division  
  1 Sayadi, Shayan      10 MP-PC                  51.20      41.84 A+     
  2 Balague, Justin     10 VJO-PC                 51.55      44.58 A+     
  3 Lomas, Justin        9 FAC-SN                 50.06      48.11 B      
  4 Sangster, Brendan    9 PCM-PC                 48.07      48.60 B      
  5 McCreery, Michael   10 WCAB-PC                53.04      49.74 B      
  6 Nestler, Trevor     10 SRN-PC                 49.68      50.35 B      
  7 Coudright, Michael   9 FAC-SN                 53.36      57.03        
C - Division  
  1 Winters, Chase      10 NAPA-PC              1:06.00      44.49 A      
  2 Bryan, Jeffrey      10 VACA-SN                   NT      57.70        
  3 Tauraso, David      10 PET-PC               1:05.91    1:07.73        
  4 Carey, Douglas      10 NAPA-PC              1:06.99    1:07.74        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  NRT
        2:43.19  PRT
        2:46.29  Q
        2:55.79  AA
        3:20.29  A
        3:32.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harper, Gregory      9 WCAB-PC              2:56.00    2:47.83 AA+    
  2 Mooney, Trevor       9 WCAB-PC              3:05.16    2:48.01 AA+    
  3 Holman, Patrick      8 NAPA-PC              3:10.88    3:03.37 A      
  4 Baldwin, Morgan      8 PET-PC               3:19.87    3:42.08        
B - Division  
  1 Burbidge, Nick       8 WCAB-PC              3:24.52    3:12.76 A+     
  2 Coudright, Michael   9 FAC-SN               3:26.95    3:20.13 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Mooney, Sean         7 WCAB-PC              3:34.53    3:12.63 A      
  2 Louie, Bradley       8 FAC-SN                    NT    3:32.10 B      
  3 Lee, Tyler           8 VJO-PC                    NT    3:40.29        
  4 Lee, Kaleb          10 VJO-PC                    NT    4:00.72        
  5 Louie, Brian         6 FAC-SN                    NT    5:12.69        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  NRT
        1:27.79  PRT
        1:28.69  Q
        1:32.99  AA
        1:46.09  A
        1:59.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kamai, Alexander    10 PCM-PC               1:33.05    1:30.00 AA+    
  2 Mooney, Trevor       9 WCAB-PC              1:35.00    1:33.36 A      
  3 Matison, Nicholas    9 FAC-SN               1:36.59    1:37.64 A      
  4 Holman, Patrick      8 NAPA-PC              1:42.40    1:37.77 A      
  5 Harper, Gregory      9 WCAB-PC              1:45.00    1:38.44 A      
B - Division  
  1 Packer, Christophe  10 MP-PC                1:46.10    1:42.35 A+     
  2 Lomas, Justin        9 FAC-SN               1:49.27    1:47.04 B      
  3 Kozlowski, Nicolas   8 NAPA-PC              1:58.49    2:05.33        
 -- Mooney, Sean         7 WCAB-PC              1:59.89         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Risinger, Jesse      8 NAPA-PC                   NT    1:50.48 B      
  2 Louie, Bradley       8 FAC-SN                    NT    2:02.66        
  3 Tauraso, David      10 PET-PC               2:02.52    2:11.21        
  4 Bautista, Chioke     9 SFRP-PC              2:03.38    2:30.38        
  5 Louie, Brian         6 FAC-SN                    NT    2:42.68        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.69  NRT
        1:38.29  PRT
        1:41.79  Q
        1:46.69  AA
        2:01.49  A
        2:10.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horrell, Max        10 QUIK-PC              1:50.79    1:47.38 A      
  2 Tauraso, David      10 PET-PC               1:53.29    1:56.69 A      
  3 McCreery, Michael   10 WCAB-PC              1:54.30    1:57.18 A      
  4 Coudright, Michael   9 FAC-SN               1:57.94    1:58.22 A      
  5 Matison, Nicholas    9 FAC-SN               1:53.80    1:58.55 A      
  6 Nestler, Trevor     10 SRN-PC               2:00.64    1:59.79 A      
B - Division  
  1 Kauth, Robert       10 SRN-PC               2:10.99    1:55.43 A+     
  2 Packer, Christophe  10 MP-PC                2:01.55    1:58.48 A+     
  3 Mooney, Sean         7 WCAB-PC              2:01.82    1:59.43 A+     
  4 Winters, Chase      10 NAPA-PC              2:10.00    2:01.59 B      
  5 Burbidge, Nick       8 WCAB-PC              2:10.88    2:07.23 B      
  6 Lomas, Justin        9 FAC-SN               2:04.13    2:07.27 B      
C - Division  
  1 Gerard, Timothy     10 VACA-SN                   NT    1:52.21 A      
  2 Miranda, Ronald     10 VJO-PC               2:14.11    2:05.09 B      
  3 Lee, Kaleb          10 VJO-PC                    NT    2:06.04 B      
  4 Louie, Bradley       8 FAC-SN                    NT    2:10.82 B      
  5 Steil, H.J.          8 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:12.37        
  6 Carey, Douglas      10 NAPA-PC                   NT    2:14.48        
  7 Streifert, Scott     7 VACA-SN              2:15.99    2:15.09        
  8 Bautista, Chioke     9 SFRP-PC              3:48.99    2:15.76        
  9 Kozlowski, Nicolas   8 NAPA-PC                   NT    2:21.28        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.59  NRT
        1:28.99  PRT
        1:30.79  Q
        1:35.89  AA
        1:49.29  A
        2:01.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harper, Gregory      9 WCAB-PC              1:40.00    1:33.99 AA+    
  2 Mooney, Trevor       9 WCAB-PC              1:40.86    1:41.51 A      
B - Division  
  1 Packer, Christophe  10 MP-PC                1:49.30    1:58.59 B      
  2 Lomas, Justin        9 FAC-SN               1:57.19    1:59.12 B      
  3 Holman, Patrick      8 NAPA-PC              2:01.07    2:03.54        
  4 Bryan, Jeffrey      10 VACA-SN              1:57.54    2:22.02        
C - Division  
  1 Kamai, Alexander    10 PCM-PC                    NT    1:59.74 B      
  2 Louie, Bradley       8 FAC-SN                    NT    2:13.42        
  3 Tauraso, David      10 PET-PC               2:22.82    2:38.31        
 -- Carey, Douglas      10 NAPA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:47.69  NRT
        3:07.59  PRT
        3:12.29  Q
        3:21.59  AA
        3:49.79  A
        4:03.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harper, Gregory      9 WCAB-PC              3:22.00    3:14.83 AA+    
  2 Johnson, Dustin     10 PCM-PC               3:46.80    3:26.60 A      
  3 Matison, Nicholas    9 FAC-SN               3:35.60    3:38.40 A      
B - Division  
  1 Winters, Chase      10 NAPA-PC              4:00.00    3:40.85 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Morgan      8 PET-PC               4:06.41    4:11.99        
 -- Lee, Kaleb          10 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  NRT
          30.09  PRT
          30.69  Q
          32.59  AA
          37.19  A
          42.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Donny         12 VJO-PC                 29.16      29.96 PRT    
  2 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC                 31.27      30.02 PRT+   
  3 Simenstad, Alex     11 NAPA-PC                30.37      30.63 Q      
  4 Farrington, Ben     12 VACA-SN                29.69      31.20 AA-    
  5 Weinberger, Hank    11 SSS-PC                 32.21      32.67 A-     
  6 Sallee, David       11 SSS-PC                 31.79      33.32 A-     
  7 Banks, David        12 SSS-PC                 32.73      33.37 A      
  8 Martino, Andrew     11 WCAB-PC                34.41      34.21 A      
  9 Mallinger, Eric     11 SRN-PC                 34.49      34.39 A      
 10 Fong, Jimmy         11 SRN-PC                 34.91      34.52 A      
 11 Simenstad, Eric     11 NAPA-PC                34.12      34.57 A      
 12 Hartz, Reid         11 SRN-PC                 35.12      34.65 A      
 13 Heshmatpour, Rod    11 MP-PC                  36.34      34.74 A      
 14 Demont, Brandon     12 MP-PC                  35.88      36.60 A      
B - Division  
  1 Bautista, James     11 SFRP-PC                42.29      35.85 A+     
  2 Martin, Max         11 NAPA-PC                40.41      37.32 B      
  3 Carter, Reed        12 PCM-PC                 37.59      37.49 B      
  4 Du, Allen           11 SFRP-PC                39.42      37.92 B      
  5 Woo, Christopher    11 SRN-PC                 38.76      38.98 B      
  6 Andersen, Garrett   11 SSS-PC                 40.93      39.63 B      
C - Division  
  1 Carpio, Raffy       12 VJO-PC                    NT      33.92 A      
  2 Kozlowski, Anthony  11 NAPA-PC                44.39      43.45        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  NRT
        1:05.69  PRT
        1:06.99  Q
        1:11.59  AA
        1:21.69  A
        1:27.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Donny         12 VJO-PC               1:04.73    1:04.47 PRT    
  2 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC               1:08.33    1:06.40 Q+     
  3 Farrington, Ben     12 VACA-SN              1:04.70    1:06.97 Q-     
  4 Simenstad, Alex     11 NAPA-PC              1:08.76    1:09.35 AA     
  5 Campo, Hayden       12 VJO-PC               1:13.28    1:11.53 AA+    
  6 Sallee, David       11 SSS-PC               1:09.57    1:11.60 A-     
  7 Weinberger, Hank    11 SSS-PC               1:10.91    1:13.62 A-     
  8 Hartz, Reid         11 SRN-PC               1:15.70    1:13.87 A      
  9 Baldwin, Derek      11 PET-PC               1:17.14    1:18.03 A      
 10 Demont, Brandon     12 MP-PC                1:18.00    1:18.16 A      
 11 Simenstad, Eric     11 NAPA-PC              1:14.27    1:18.34 A      
B - Division  
  1 Zhang, Christopher  12 WCAB-PC              1:23.00    1:12.09 A+     
  2 Behrens, Andrew     11 QUIK-PC              1:24.00    1:21.19 A+     
  3 Bautista, James     11 SFRP-PC              1:27.99    1:21.68 A+     
  4 Carter, Reed        12 PCM-PC               1:23.10    1:21.76 B      
  5 Sangster, Justin    11 PCM-PC               1:22.73    1:21.82 B      
  6 Du, Allen           11 SFRP-PC              1:23.75    1:21.91 B      
  7 Zhou, Gene          11 MPM-PC               1:27.52    1:27.20 B      
  8 Martin, Max         11 NAPA-PC              1:27.44    1:27.43 B      
  9 Leung, Kevin        11 WCAB-PC              1:24.16    1:29.76        
 10 Glenn, Michael      11 SRN-PC               1:22.68    1:37.57        
 11 Munson, Alex        11 VJO-PC               1:27.93    1:38.47        
C - Division  
  1 Carpio, Raffy       12 VJO-PC                    NT    1:16.26 A      
  2 Heshmatpour, Rod    11 MP-PC                1:29.00    1:21.72 B      
  3 Tuttle, Curtis      11 QUIK-PC              1:51.74    1:24.14 B      
  4 Moore, Jeff         12 SRN-PC                    NT    1:28.42        
  5 Rattai, Yukio       12 NAPA-PC              1:30.00    1:31.33        
  6 Ramaswami, Vishnu   11 WCAB-PC              1:35.76    1:33.19        
  7 Woo, Christopher    11 SRN-PC               1:29.85    1:34.99        
  8 Kozlowski, Anthony  11 NAPA-PC              1:39.82    1:35.11        
  9 Benjamin, Johnatha  12 NAPA-PC              1:35.00    1:38.72        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.59  NRT
        2:24.39  PRT
        2:27.29  Q
        2:34.39  AA
        2:56.09  A
        3:04.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Donny         12 VJO-PC               2:20.79    2:22.53 PRT    
  2 Farrington, Ben     12 VACA-SN              2:20.40    2:25.30 Q-     
  3 Simenstad, Alex     11 NAPA-PC              2:31.10    2:31.24 AA     
  4 Hartz, Reid         11 SRN-PC               2:43.50    2:36.85 A      
  5 Banks, David        12 SSS-PC               2:33.89    2:39.56 A-     
  6 Weinberger, Hank    11 SSS-PC               2:43.36    2:43.08 A      
  7 Martino, Andrew     11 WCAB-PC              2:42.14    2:44.62 A      
B - Division  
  1 Demont, Brandon     12 MP-PC                2:59.99    2:43.89 A+     
  2 Baldwin, Derek      11 PET-PC               2:56.48    2:44.44 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Kozlowski, Anthony  11 NAPA-PC              3:10.43    3:33.74        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:39.09  NRT
        5:05.99  PRT
        5:12.99  Q
        5:29.59  AA
        6:15.79  A
        6:43.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Donny         12 VJO-PC               5:02.57    5:00.18 PRT    
  2 Farrington, Ben     12 VACA-SN              4:58.40    5:03.86 PRT    
  3 Sallee, David       11 SSS-PC               5:26.31    5:27.39 AA     
  4 Banks, David        12 SSS-PC               5:58.70    5:28.32 AA+    
  5 Mooney, Connor      12 WCAB-PC              6:11.00    5:40.49 A      
  6 Baldwin, Derek      11 PET-PC               6:13.39    5:50.86 A      
  7 Weinberger, Hank    11 SSS-PC               5:45.94    5:59.49 A      
C - Division  
  1 Simenstad, Alex     11 NAPA-PC                   NT    5:16.53 AA     
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  NRT
          35.69  PRT
          36.79  Q
          38.69  AA
          44.09  A
          50.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Donny         12 VJO-PC                 33.94      35.76 Q-     
  2 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC                 36.06      36.35 Q      
  3 Banks, David        12 SSS-PC                 37.80      37.62 AA     
  4 Simenstad, Alex     11 NAPA-PC                36.50      37.74 AA-    
  5 Farrington, Ben     12 VACA-SN                35.65      38.20 AA-    
  6 Sallee, David       11 SSS-PC                 36.50      39.60 A-     
  7 Hartz, Reid         11 SRN-PC                 42.28      41.07 A      
  8 Weinberger, Hank    11 SSS-PC                 40.99      41.25 A      
  9 Heshmatpour, Rod    11 MP-PC                  42.00      44.83 B-     
 10 Martin, Max         11 NAPA-PC                43.23      45.59 B-     
 11 Simenstad, Eric     11 NAPA-PC                42.23      46.93 B-     
 12 Glenn, Michael      11 SRN-PC                 40.43      50.57 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Mooney, Connor      12 WCAB-PC                46.89      42.42 A+     
  2 Zhang, Christopher  12 WCAB-PC                45.00      43.75 A+     
  3 Leung, Kevin        11 WCAB-PC                49.00      44.88 B      
  4 Du, Allen           11 SFRP-PC                45.19      46.85 B      
  5 Demont, Brandon     12 MP-PC                  45.00      47.12 B      
  6 Woo, Christopher    11 SRN-PC                 48.89      49.66 B      
  7 Sangster, Justin    11 PCM-PC                 48.03      50.69 B      
  8 Ramaswami, Vishnu   11 WCAB-PC                50.72      51.29        
 -- Baldwin, Derek      11 PET-PC                 46.33         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Carpio, Raffy       12 VJO-PC                    NT      43.37 A      
  2 Kozlowski, Anthony  11 NAPA-PC                52.37      53.41        
 -- Benjamin, Johnatha  12 NAPA-PC                54.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  NRT
        1:17.29  PRT
        1:19.49  Q
        1:23.39  AA
        1:35.09  A
        1:45.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC               1:17.34    1:16.86 PRT+   
  2 Mata, Donny         12 VJO-PC               1:16.33    1:18.05 Q-     
  3 Sallee, David       11 SSS-PC               1:18.45    1:22.54 AA-    
  4 Simenstad, Alex     11 NAPA-PC              1:24.96    1:22.70 AA+    
  5 Farrington, Ben     12 VACA-SN              1:17.90    1:23.24 AA-    
  6 Fong, Jimmy         11 SRN-PC               1:27.02    1:26.38 A      
  7 Banks, David        12 SSS-PC               1:22.82    1:26.70 A-     
  8 Weinberger, Hank    11 SSS-PC               1:25.26    1:29.38 A      
  9 Mooney, Connor      12 WCAB-PC              1:30.00    1:32.00 A      
 10 Du, Allen           11 SFRP-PC              1:35.00    1:35.49 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Martin, Max         11 NAPA-PC              1:40.18    1:34.46 A+     
  2 Mallinger, Eric     11 SRN-PC               1:35.53    1:34.90 A+     
  3 Simenstad, Eric     11 NAPA-PC              1:35.69    1:39.46 B      
C - Division  
  1 Campo, Hayden       12 VJO-PC               2:01.37    1:27.36 A      
  2 Carpio, Raffy       12 VJO-PC                    NT    1:34.00 A      
  3 Kozlowski, Anthony  11 NAPA-PC              1:48.47    1:59.34        
 -- Andersen, Garrett   11 SSS-PC               1:49.19         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.59  NRT
        2:37.19  PRT
        2:38.19  Q
        2:50.59  AA
        3:13.89  A
        3:29.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC               2:46.51    2:48.09 AA     
  2 Sallee, David       11 SSS-PC               2:52.00    2:53.72 A      
  3 Banks, David        12 SSS-PC               3:02.49    2:57.88 A      
 -- Weinberger, Hank    11 SSS-PC               3:00.89         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Farrington, Ben     12 VACA-SN                   NT    2:57.21 A      
  2 Glenn, Michael      11 SRN-PC                    NT    3:50.49        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.69  NRT
          39.49  PRT
          40.59  Q
          43.09  AA
          49.29  A
          55.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Donny         12 VJO-PC                 38.18      38.11 PRT    
  2 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC                 40.99      40.58 Q+     
  3 Simenstad, Alex     11 NAPA-PC                44.65      44.70 A      
  4 Mallinger, Eric     11 SRN-PC                 46.38      46.50 A      
  5 Demont, Brandon     12 MP-PC                  46.77      46.72 A      
  6 Simenstad, Eric     11 NAPA-PC                47.69      47.28 A      
  7 Carter, Reed        12 PCM-PC                 48.87      48.92 A      
  8 Baldwin, Derek      11 PET-PC                 47.32      49.94 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Bautista, James     11 SFRP-PC                52.69      43.35 A+     
  2 Fong, Jimmy         11 SRN-PC                 51.01      50.53 B      
  3 Andersen, Garrett   11 SSS-PC                 50.93      51.60 B      
  4 Zhang, Christopher  12 WCAB-PC                51.00      51.68 B      
  5 Ramaswami, Vishnu   11 WCAB-PC                55.55      53.56 B      
  6 Woo, Christopher    11 SRN-PC                 52.40      54.39 B      
  7 Martin, Max         11 NAPA-PC                54.61      54.41 B      
  8 Martino, Andrew     11 WCAB-PC                55.19      56.06        
C - Division  
  1 Carpio, Raffy       12 VJO-PC                    NT      50.10 B      
  2 Kozlowski, Anthony  11 NAPA-PC              1:15.16    1:10.93        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.69  NRT
        1:25.59  PRT
        1:27.29  Q
        1:31.29  AA
        1:44.19  A
        1:55.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Donny         12 VJO-PC               1:22.24    1:27.63 AA-    
  2 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC               1:38.09    1:29.79 AA+    
  3 Campo, Hayden       12 VJO-PC               1:31.38    1:31.32 A      
  4 Banks, David        12 SSS-PC               1:37.35    1:38.88 A      
  5 Heshmatpour, Rod    11 MP-PC                1:35.00    1:39.26 A      
  6 Simenstad, Alex     11 NAPA-PC              1:41.31    1:39.62 A      
  7 Baldwin, Derek      11 PET-PC               1:43.51    1:45.40 B-     
  8 Mooney, Connor      12 WCAB-PC              1:40.00    1:46.86 B-     
 -- Gault, Walter       11 PET-PC               1:33.00         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Bautista, James     11 SFRP-PC              1:50.19    1:39.75 A+     
  2 Demont, Brandon     12 MP-PC                1:45.00    1:40.60 A+     
  3 Carter, Reed        12 PCM-PC               1:45.80    1:46.58 B      
  4 Tuttle, Curtis      11 QUIK-PC              1:49.02    1:48.60 B      
  5 Martin, Max         11 NAPA-PC              1:55.02    1:53.15 B      
  6 Woo, Christopher    11 SRN-PC               1:53.95    1:53.18 B      
  7 Leung, Kevin        11 WCAB-PC              1:54.49    1:55.92        
  8 Zhou, Gene          11 MPM-PC               1:55.19    1:59.92        
C - Division  
  1 Carpio, Raffy       12 VJO-PC                    NT    1:47.49 B      
  2 Rattai, Yukio       12 NAPA-PC              1:57.00    1:51.57 B      
  3 Behrens, Andrew     11 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:59.42        
  4 Sangster, Justin    11 PCM-PC               1:56.24    1:59.49        
  5 Munson, Alex        11 VJO-PC               1:56.20    2:06.39        
 -- Moore, Jeff         12 SRN-PC               1:55.53         DQ        
 -- Benjamin, Johnatha  12 NAPA-PC              2:02.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.19  NRT
        2:55.39  PRT
        2:56.89  Q
        3:05.99  AA
        3:31.69  A
        3:44.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bautista, James     11 SFRP-PC              3:40.49    3:17.52 A+     
  2 Mallinger, Eric     11 SRN-PC               3:31.81    3:36.69 B      
C - Division  
  1 Demont, Brandon     12 MP-PC                3:45.00    3:29.95 A      
  2 Heshmatpour, Rod    11 MP-PC                     NT    3:35.63 B      
  3 Moore, Jeff         12 SRN-PC                    NT    4:03.97        
  4 Munson, Alex        11 VJO-PC                    NT    4:23.90        
 -- Tuttle, Curtis      11 QUIK-PC              3:53.96         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.39  NRT
          32.89  PRT
          34.09  Q
          36.49  AA
          41.69  A
          47.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Donny         12 VJO-PC                 33.57      34.16 AA-    
  2 Banks, David        12 SSS-PC                 36.83      36.14 AA+    
  3 Farrington, Ben     12 VACA-SN                36.32      36.33 AA     
  4 Simenstad, Alex     11 NAPA-PC                36.87      37.07 A      
  5 Hartz, Reid         11 SRN-PC                 39.28      38.00 A      
  6 Sallee, David       11 SSS-PC                 34.75      38.65 A-     
  7 Simenstad, Eric     11 NAPA-PC                41.07      41.52 A      
  8 Baldwin, Derek      11 PET-PC                 41.57      41.54 A      
  9 Du, Allen           11 SFRP-PC                40.57      47.81        
B - Division  
  1 Zhang, Christopher  12 WCAB-PC                42.00      37.72 A+     
  2 Campo, Hayden       12 VJO-PC                 42.18      39.09 A+     
  3 Bautista, James     11 SFRP-PC                47.18      41.05 A+     
  4 Martin, Max         11 NAPA-PC                47.18      44.49 B      
  5 Ramaswami, Vishnu   11 WCAB-PC                47.17      44.87 B      
  6 Leung, Kevin        11 WCAB-PC                44.59      44.88 B      
  7 Weinberger, Hank    11 SSS-PC                 45.37      45.16 B      
  8 Zhou, Gene          11 MPM-PC                 47.19      46.34 B      
  9 Behrens, Andrew     11 QUIK-PC                46.54      47.58        
 10 Glenn, Michael      11 SRN-PC                 46.20      50.06        
C - Division  
  1 Carpio, Raffy       12 VJO-PC                    NT      38.76 A      
  2 Rattai, Yukio       12 NAPA-PC                   NT      44.53 B      
  3 Tuttle, Curtis      11 QUIK-PC                50.81      48.53        
  4 Kozlowski, Anthony  11 NAPA-PC                   NT      59.32        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  NRT
        1:14.89  PRT
        1:17.99  Q
        1:22.79  AA
        1:34.49  A
        1:45.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Banks, David        12 SSS-PC               1:23.28    1:22.36 AA+    
  2 Hartz, Reid         11 SRN-PC               1:29.94    1:23.19 A      
  3 Sallee, David       11 SSS-PC               1:19.80    1:30.82 A-     
  4 Mooney, Connor      12 WCAB-PC              1:34.49    1:31.99 A      
  5 Fong, Jimmy         11 SRN-PC               1:32.85    1:32.57 A      
  6 Baldwin, Derek      11 PET-PC               1:34.49    1:38.57 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Bautista, James     11 SFRP-PC              1:40.19    1:42.02 B      
  2 Weinberger, Hank    11 SSS-PC               1:43.23    1:43.16 B      
  3 Ramaswami, Vishnu   11 WCAB-PC              1:45.11    1:43.53 B      
C - Division  
  1 Martin, Max         11 NAPA-PC              1:49.89    1:52.09        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:30.29  NRT
        2:43.19  PRT
        2:48.29  Q
        2:56.59  AA
        3:21.49  A
        3:33.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC               2:47.63    2:45.42 Q      
  2 Mooney, Connor      12 WCAB-PC              3:09.81    2:59.20 A      
  3 Sallee, David       11 SSS-PC               2:51.25    3:03.97 A-     
  4 Mallinger, Eric     11 SRN-PC               3:08.46    3:11.18 A      
  5 Baldwin, Derek      11 PET-PC               3:19.59    3:22.71 B-     
 -- Farrington, Ben     12 VACA-SN              3:00.00         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Zhang, Christopher  12 WCAB-PC              3:23.00    3:08.85 A+     
  2 Woo, Christopher    11 SRN-PC               3:32.70    3:36.97        
 -- Du, Allen           11 SFRP-PC              3:22.46         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Bautista, James     11 SFRP-PC              3:34.39    3:07.69 A      
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.99  13-14 NRT
          27.59  13-14 PRT
          28.29  13-14 Q
          29.69  13-14 AA
          33.89  13-14 A
          38.59  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rothberg, Dash      14 WCAB-PC                27.17      27.49 PRT    
  2 Hine, Tracy         13 BBD-PC                 28.62      27.75 Q+     
  3 McLaughlin, James   13 MP-PC                  27.90      27.83 Q      
  4 Chen, Easton        14 WCAB-PC                28.60      27.94 Q+     
  5 Miller, Alex        13 VACA-SN                29.45      28.58 AA     
  6 Shakibnia, Alex     14 WCAB-PC                27.50      28.79 AA-    
  7 HU, Deke            14 PET-PC                 28.97      29.01 AA     
  8 Ivey, R.P.          13 QUIK-PC                30.42      29.73 A      
  9 Nestler, Jack       14 SRN-PC                 30.51      29.82 A      
 10 Sangalang, Caesar   13 VJO-PC                 30.43      30.18 A      
 11 Krompier, Jesse     13 WCAB-PC                30.74      30.48 A      
 12 Bryan, Kyle         13 VACA-SN                29.97      30.60 A      
 13 Tampinco, Philippe  14 VJO-PC                 31.77      31.19 A      
 14 Coles, Galen        13 Unattached-PC          32.05      31.28 A      
 15 Domecus, Brian      14 VJO-PC                 32.03      31.62 A      
 16 Antczak, Radek      14 WCAB-PC                30.40      32.76 A      
 17 Carter, Davis       13 SRN-PC                 33.15      35.30 B-     
 18 Hromalik, Nicholas  13 PET-PC                 33.89      38.38 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Duckett, John       14 SRN-PC                 38.59      30.53 A+     
  2 King, Phil          13 QUIK-PC                38.10      34.28 B      
  3 Posadas, Stephen    13 QUIK-PC                35.11      34.52 B      
  4 Rice, Drew          13 MPM-PC                 38.58      38.53 B      
C - Division  
  1 Dinglasan, Mark     14 VJO-PC                    NT      32.26 A      
  2 Reay, David         13 VJO-PC                 40.09      38.35 B      
  3 Reichow, Ricky      13 NAPA-PC                   NT      39.92        
  4 Morphew, Nathan     14 QUIK-PC                54.46      55.81        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.89  13-14 NRT
        1:00.29  13-14 PRT
        1:00.69  13-14 Q
        1:03.69  13-14 AA
        1:12.59  13-14 A
        1:19.39  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rothberg, Dash      14 WCAB-PC                57.70      58.23 PRT    
  2 McCreery, Ryan      13 WCAB-PC                59.59    1:01.04 AA-    
  3 Chen, Easton        14 WCAB-PC              1:11.50    1:01.95 AA+    
  4 Shakibnia, Alex     14 WCAB-PC              1:00.70    1:02.59 AA     
  5 McLaughlin, James   13 MP-PC                1:02.80    1:02.75 AA     
  6 Hine, Tracy         13 BBD-PC               1:05.71    1:03.04 AA+    
  7 Sangalang, Caesar   13 VJO-PC               1:06.11    1:05.37 A      
  8 Miller, Alex        13 VACA-SN              1:05.64    1:05.83 A      
  9 Ivey, R.P.          13 QUIK-PC              1:07.28    1:06.92 A      
 10 Krompier, Jesse     13 WCAB-PC              1:11.50    1:07.49 A      
 11 Johnson, Sean       13 PCM-PC               1:05.23    1:07.80 A      
 12 Coles, Galen        13 Unattached-PC        1:09.00    1:10.70 A      
 13 Tampinco, Philippe  14 VJO-PC               1:09.05    1:11.72 A      
 14 Bautista, Garret    14 BBD-PC               1:09.40    1:12.45 A      
 15 Antczak, Radek      14 WCAB-PC              1:06.22    1:13.02 B-     
 16 Domecus, Brian      14 VJO-PC               1:09.61    1:13.80 B-     
 17 Porter, Cliff       14 WCAB-PC              1:11.40    1:19.64        
B - Division  
  1 Duckett, John       14 SRN-PC               1:19.00    1:07.32 A+     
  2 Connors, Patrick    14 MPM-PC               1:14.99    1:14.45 B      
  3 Carter, Davis       13 SRN-PC               1:18.48    1:18.16 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bryan, Kyle         13 VACA-SN                   NT    1:07.80 A      
  2 Dinglasan, Mark     14 VJO-PC                    NT    1:18.73 B      
  3 Reay, David         13 VJO-PC               1:41.25    1:22.33        
  4 Posadas, Stephen    13 QUIK-PC              1:22.64    1:22.35        
  5 King, Phil          13 QUIK-PC              1:27.45    1:22.64        
  6 Hromalik, Nicholas  13 PET-PC               1:25.13    1:27.89        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.29  13-14 NRT
        2:11.09  13-14 PRT
        2:11.59  13-14 Q
        2:17.99  13-14 AA
        2:37.39  13-14 A
        2:46.99  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rothberg, Dash      14 WCAB-PC              2:11.48    2:07.37 PRT+   
  2 McLaughlin, James   13 MP-PC                2:16.54    2:18.52 A-     
  3 HU, Deke            14 PET-PC               2:18.45    2:19.00 A      
  4 Shakibnia, Alex     14 WCAB-PC              2:00.09    2:19.86 A-     
  5 Miller, Alex        13 VACA-SN              2:27.36    2:25.38 A      
  6 Ivey, R.P.          13 QUIK-PC              2:24.63    2:27.91 A      
  7 Bryan, Kyle         13 VACA-SN              2:31.04    2:29.90 A      
  8 Tampinco, Philippe  14 VJO-PC               2:33.49    2:36.30 A      
B - Division  
  1 Coles, Galen        13 Unattached-PC        2:40.00    2:35.49 A+     
  2 Rice, Drew          13 MPM-PC               2:46.98    3:22.56        
C - Division  
  1 King, Phil          13 QUIK-PC              3:02.72    2:56.13        
  2 Dinglasan, Mark     14 VJO-PC                    NT    2:57.32        
  3 Posadas, Stephen    13 QUIK-PC              3:01.70    2:58.34        
  4 Hromalik, Nicholas  13 PET-PC               2:50.61    3:04.55        
  5 Reay, David         13 VJO-PC               3:43.84    3:13.61        
 -- Carter, Davis       13 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:18.59  13-14 NRT
        4:39.49  13-14 PRT
        4:42.59  13-14 Q
        4:56.29  13-14 AA
        5:37.79  13-14 A
        5:54.39  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCreery, Ryan      13 WCAB-PC              4:30.47    4:33.03 PRT    
  2 Rothberg, Dash      14 WCAB-PC              4:43.00    4:42.30 Q+     
  3 Shakibnia, Alex     14 WCAB-PC              4:41.00    4:58.28 A-     
  4 HU, Deke            14 PET-PC               5:00.06    4:59.00 A      
  5 Johnson, Sean       13 PCM-PC               5:07.31    5:15.92 A      
  6 Ivey, R.P.          13 QUIK-PC              5:04.44    5:18.12 A      
B - Division  
  1 Connors, Patrick    14 MPM-PC               5:45.74    5:37.85 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bryan, Kyle         13 VACA-SN                   NT    5:31.97 A      
  2 King, Phil          13 QUIK-PC              6:39.32    6:16.36        
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:57.09  13-14 NRT
        9:43.89  13-14 PRT
        9:47.99  13-14 Q
       10:16.59  13-14 AA
       11:42.79  13-14 A
       11:54.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ivey, R.P.          13 QUIK-PC             10:36.82   10:51.81 A      
B - Division  
  1 Domecus, Brian      14 VJO-PC              11:44.13   11:00.17 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Hine, Tracy         13 BBD-PC              12:48.90   10:33.16 A      
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:08.59  13-14 NRT
       18:08.99  13-14 PRT
       18:15.99  13-14 Q
       19:29.99  13-14 AA
       22:12.89  13-14 A
       22:30.39  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ivey, R.P.          13 QUIK-PC             20:05.82   21:47.43 A      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.19  13-14 NRT
        1:10.09  13-14 PRT
        1:10.99  13-14 Q
        1:16.19  13-14 AA
        1:26.89  13-14 A
        1:35.49  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rothberg, Dash      14 WCAB-PC              1:08.83    1:05.19 PRT    
  2 Johnson, Sean       13 PCM-PC               1:10.10    1:14.55 AA-    
  3 Krompier, Jesse     13 WCAB-PC              1:15.33    1:14.61 AA     
  4 Miller, Alex        13 VACA-SN              1:13.91    1:15.22 AA     
  5 Sangalang, Caesar   13 VJO-PC               1:20.66    1:19.70 A      
  6 HU, Deke            14 PET-PC               1:17.09    1:19.77 A      
  7 Coles, Galen        13 Unattached-PC        1:20.00    1:21.93 A      
  8 Bautista, Garret    14 BBD-PC               1:24.69    1:23.03 A      
  9 Domecus, Brian      14 VJO-PC               1:25.71    1:29.13 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Duckett, John       14 SRN-PC               1:35.00    1:24.58 A+     
  2 Tampinco, Philippe  14 VJO-PC               1:27.98    1:33.27 B      
  3 Hromalik, Nicholas  13 PET-PC               1:35.13    1:39.01        
C - Division  
  1 Carter, Davis       13 SRN-PC               1:37.28    1:29.17 B      
  2 Posadas, Stephen    13 QUIK-PC              1:40.96    1:43.90        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.89  13-14 NRT
        2:31.59  13-14 PRT
        2:33.29  13-14 Q
        2:45.69  13-14 AA
        3:08.89  13-14 A
        3:24.69  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hine, Tracy         13 BBD-PC               2:46.56    2:35.27 AA+    
  2 Miller, Alex        13 VACA-SN              2:42.22    2:39.75 AA     
  3 Krompier, Jesse     13 WCAB-PC              2:47.00    2:45.07 AA+    
B - Division  
  1 Tampinco, Philippe  14 VJO-PC               3:20.01    3:09.76 B      
C - Division  
  1 Domecus, Brian      14 VJO-PC                    NT    3:03.25 A      
  2 Hromalik, Nicholas  13 PET-PC                    NT    3:21.98 B      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.39  13-14 NRT
        1:18.39  13-14 PRT
        1:19.59  13-14 Q
        1:23.49  13-14 AA
        1:35.19  13-14 A
        1:44.49  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McLaughlin, James   13 MP-PC                1:16.60    1:16.49 PRT    
  2 Chen, Easton        14 WCAB-PC              1:25.50    1:18.30 PRT+   
  3 Domecus, Brian      14 VJO-PC               1:24.87    1:24.49 A      
  4 Krompier, Jesse     13 WCAB-PC              1:23.19    1:25.07 A-     
  5 Sangalang, Caesar   13 VJO-PC               1:34.28    1:26.88 A      
  6 Nestler, Jack       14 SRN-PC               1:34.34    1:37.03 B-     
  7 Antczak, Radek      14 WCAB-PC              1:25.09    1:41.31 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Duckett, John       14 SRN-PC               1:44.00    1:31.35 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Carter, Davis       13 SRN-PC               1:45.09    1:40.42 B      
  2 King, Phil          13 QUIK-PC              1:49.42    1:47.18        
  3 Reay, David         13 VJO-PC               2:12.18    2:03.84        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.29  13-14 NRT
        2:49.89  13-14 PRT
        2:52.79  13-14 Q
        3:01.89  13-14 AA
        3:27.49  13-14 A
        3:41.29  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McLaughlin, James   13 MP-PC                2:44.50    2:42.99 PRT    
  2 McCreery, Ryan      13 WCAB-PC              2:45.27    2:43.87 PRT    
  3 Chen, Easton        14 WCAB-PC              2:58.70    2:53.17 AA     
  4 Bautista, Garret    14 BBD-PC               3:02.70    3:09.77 A      
  5 Domecus, Brian      14 VJO-PC               3:02.62    3:12.73 A      
  6 Duckett, John       14 SRN-PC               3:12.00    3:14.01 A      
B - Division  
  1 King, Phil          13 QUIK-PC              3:34.52    3:41.26 B      
 -- Ivey, R.P.          13 QUIK-PC              3:30.36         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Reay, David         13 VJO-PC                    NT    4:28.09        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.69  13-14 NRT
        1:06.99  13-14 PRT
        1:08.79  13-14 Q
        1:12.09  13-14 AA
        1:22.29  13-14 A
        1:32.59  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rothberg, Dash      14 WCAB-PC              1:06.33    1:04.60 PRT    
  2 Krompier, Jesse     13 WCAB-PC              1:16.80    1:11.49 AA+    
  3 Bryan, Kyle         13 VACA-SN              1:18.08    1:16.43 A      
  4 Duckett, John       14 SRN-PC               1:20.00    1:20.57 A      
  5 Ivey, R.P.          13 QUIK-PC              1:21.14    1:24.64 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Carter, Davis       13 SRN-PC               1:30.33    1:30.31 B      
  2 Tampinco, Philippe  14 VJO-PC               1:25.45    1:32.93        
C - Division  
  1 Sangalang, Caesar   13 VJO-PC               1:48.93    1:19.77 A      
  2 Coles, Galen        13 Unattached-PC             NT    1:29.52 B      
  3 Posadas, Stephen    13 QUIK-PC              1:40.17    1:37.80        
  4 Dinglasan, Mark     14 VJO-PC                    NT    1:54.21        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  13-14 NRT
        2:33.39  13-14 PRT
        2:36.09  13-14 Q
        2:43.69  13-14 AA
        3:06.69  13-14 A
        3:23.99  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HU, Deke            14 PET-PC               2:45.69    2:47.85 A      
B - Division  
  1 Connors, Patrick    14 MPM-PC               3:19.39    3:13.29 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bryan, Kyle         13 VACA-SN                   NT    3:09.40 B      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.59  13-14 NRT
        2:29.59  13-14 PRT
        2:30.19  13-14 Q
        2:38.49  13-14 AA
        3:00.59  13-14 A
        3:14.39  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCreery, Ryan      13 WCAB-PC              2:24.52    2:25.74 PRT    
  2 Rothberg, Dash      14 WCAB-PC              2:29.01    2:30.54 AA-    
  3 Hine, Tracy         13 BBD-PC               2:37.39    2:33.06 AA     
  4 Chen, Easton        14 WCAB-PC              3:00.20    2:35.20 AA+    
  5 McLaughlin, James   13 MP-PC                2:34.50    2:35.42 AA     
  6 Krompier, Jesse     13 WCAB-PC              2:50.00    2:43.11 A      
  7 Johnson, Sean       13 PCM-PC               2:40.62    2:45.07 A      
  8 Miller, Alex        13 VACA-SN              2:46.87    2:45.80 A      
B - Division  
  1 Bautista, Garret    14 BBD-PC               3:04.91    2:50.94 A+     
  2 Coles, Galen        13 Unattached-PC        3:05.00    2:55.82 A+     
  3 Domecus, Brian      14 VJO-PC               3:02.13    2:56.56 A+     
  4 Tampinco, Philippe  14 VJO-PC               3:12.32    2:59.85 A+     
  5 Carter, Davis       13 SRN-PC               3:12.20    3:09.07 B      
  6 Connors, Patrick    14 MPM-PC               3:07.11    3:10.95 B      
 -- Duckett, John       14 SRN-PC               3:14.00         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Hromalik, Nicholas  13 PET-PC                    NT    3:31.48        
  2 Dinglasan, Mark     14 VJO-PC                    NT    3:46.08        
 -- Posadas, Stephen    13 QUIK-PC              3:23.84         DQ        
 -- Porter, Cliff       14 WCAB-PC              4:03.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:54.89  13-14 NRT
        5:20.99  13-14 PRT
        5:25.99  13-14 Q
        5:42.99  13-14 AA
        6:30.99  13-14 A
        6:47.49  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HU, Deke            14 PET-PC               5:47.07    5:48.97 A      
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  15-16 NRT
          25.99  15-16 PRT
          26.49  15-16 Q
          27.89  15-16 AA
          31.89  15-16 A
          36.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Thuy        15 WCAB-PC                25.25      25.64 PRT    
  2 McGowan, Jonathan   16 WCAB-PC                27.50      26.62 AA     
  3 Preston, Nate       15 WCAB-PC                27.19      27.36 AA     
  4 Miller, Andrew      15 VACA-SN                27.90      27.75 AA+    
  5 Reay, Robert        15 VJO-PC                 29.71      27.90 A      
  6 Frenn, Tyson        15 VJO-PC                 27.41      28.34 A-     
  7 Kearney, Brendan    16 VJO-PC                 28.45      28.39 A      
  8 Joyce, Casey        15 PET-PC                 30.69      29.38 A      
  9 Wingo, Toby         16 WCAB-PC                30.28      29.40 A      
 10 Tang, Alex          15 WCAB-PC                29.62      29.75 A      
 11 Shields, Daniel     16 SRN-PC                 30.00      29.80 A      
 12 Szmidt, Alex        15 NAPA-PC                28.40      30.59 A      
B - Division  
  1 Kim, Marshall       16 SFRP-PC                36.29      29.84 A+     
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.39  15-16 NRT
          56.59  15-16 PRT
          57.39  15-16 Q
        1:00.79  15-16 AA
        1:09.49  15-16 A
        1:16.19  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McGowan, Jonathan   16 WCAB-PC                59.50      57.72 AA     
  2 Frenn, Tyson        15 VJO-PC               1:00.67    1:01.10 A-     
  3 Preston, Nate       15 WCAB-PC              1:00.20    1:01.28 A-     
  4 Miller, Andrew      15 VACA-SN              1:01.00    1:01.50 A      
  5 Reay, Robert        15 VJO-PC               1:04.63    1:02.85 A      
  6 Kearney, Brendan    16 VJO-PC               1:04.44    1:03.35 A      
  7 Yoshiwara, Kaz      15 WCAB-PC              1:02.96    1:03.57 A      
  8 Joyce, Casey        15 PET-PC               1:06.96    1:05.65 A      
  9 Tang, Alex          15 WCAB-PC              1:04.56    1:05.67 A      
 10 Damante, Jacob      15 VACA-SN              1:06.00    1:05.97 A      
 11 Shields, Daniel     16 SRN-PC               1:04.00    1:06.13 A      
 12 McCreery, Sean      15 WCAB-PC              1:06.14    1:07.51 A      
B - Division  
  1 Kim, Marshall       16 SFRP-PC              1:16.19    1:05.36 A+     
  2 Salazar, Francisco  15 VJO-PC               1:16.00    1:17.20        
C - Division  
  1 Wingo, Toby         16 WCAB-PC              1:16.69    1:05.95 A      
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.89  15-16 NRT
        2:03.79  15-16 PRT
        2:05.09  15-16 Q
        2:12.29  15-16 AA
        2:30.89  15-16 A
        2:41.49  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Frenn, Tyson        15 VJO-PC               2:16.54    2:15.07 A      
  2 Reay, Robert        15 VJO-PC               2:23.51    2:18.11 A      
  3 Miller, Andrew      15 VACA-SN              2:17.00    2:21.72 A      
  4 Shields, Daniel     16 SRN-PC               2:24.00    2:36.37 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Wingo, Toby         16 WCAB-PC              2:40.50    2:24.06 A+     
 
Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:07.99  15-16 NRT
        4:24.89  15-16 PRT
        4:27.79  15-16 Q
        4:45.19  15-16 AA
        5:26.09  15-16 A
        5:51.39  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burke, Toki         15 QUIK-PC              4:30.42    4:35.30 AA     
  2 Kearney, Brendan    16 VJO-PC               4:42.64    4:40.92 AA     
  3 Preston, Nate       15 WCAB-PC              5:05.01    4:47.76 A      
  4 Reay, Robert        15 VJO-PC               5:14.03    4:50.80 A      
  5 Yoshiwara, Kaz      15 WCAB-PC              4:46.14    4:58.00 A      
  6 McCreery, Sean      15 WCAB-PC              5:15.63    5:11.70 A      
  7 Szmidt, Alex        15 NAPA-PC              5:00.00    5:13.96 A      
 
Boys 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:25.09  15-16 NRT
       18:04.39  15-16 PRT
       18:15.99  15-16 Q
       19:23.99  15-16 AA
       22:06.49  15-16 A
       22:27.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morsilli, Nick      15 PLS-PC              17:55.50   17:26.53 PRT    
  2 Burke, Toki         15 QUIK-PC             18:01.71   17:51.01 PRT    
  3 Kearney, Brendan    16 VJO-PC              18:00.00   18:42.11 AA-    
  4 Yoshiwara, Kaz      15 WCAB-PC             18:51.55   19:19.74 AA     
  5 Joyce, Casey        15 PET-PC              22:06.49   19:56.08 A      
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.29  15-16 NRT
        1:05.99  15-16 PRT
        1:07.19  15-16 Q
        1:12.09  15-16 AA
        1:22.19  15-16 A
        1:30.79  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Nate       15 WCAB-PC              1:07.71    1:08.91 AA     
  2 Frenn, Tyson        15 VJO-PC               1:09.80    1:12.02 AA     
  3 Joyce, Casey        15 PET-PC               1:13.34    1:14.90 A      
  4 Shields, Daniel     16 SRN-PC               1:14.00    1:19.01 A      
  5 Yoshiwara, Kaz      15 WCAB-PC              1:18.30    1:20.23 A      
  6 Tang, Alex          15 WCAB-PC              1:20.86    1:22.74 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Wingo, Toby         16 WCAB-PC              1:26.85    1:10.05 AA+    
  2 Reay, Robert        15 VJO-PC               1:27.72    1:19.49 A+     
  3 Miller, Andrew      15 VACA-SN              1:23.00    1:22.16 A+     
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:11.89  15-16 NRT
        2:21.19  15-16 PRT
        2:23.79  15-16 Q
        2:36.49  15-16 AA
        2:58.49  15-16 A
        3:15.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Preston, Nate       15 WCAB-PC              2:26.59    2:26.26 AA     
  2 Burke, Toki         15 QUIK-PC              2:33.62    2:33.22 AA     
  3 Frenn, Tyson        15 VJO-PC               2:31.95    2:35.39 AA     
  4 Joyce, Casey        15 PET-PC               2:36.98    2:37.91 A      
  5 Kearney, Brendan    16 VJO-PC               2:34.65    2:41.43 A-     
  6 Szmidt, Alex        15 NAPA-PC              2:40.90    2:43.49 A      
  7 Shields, Daniel     16 SRN-PC               2:38.00    2:49.03 A      
 -- Reay, Robert        15 VJO-PC               2:54.71         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Wingo, Toby         16 WCAB-PC              3:11.32    2:35.95 AA+    
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  15-16 NRT
        1:13.99  15-16 PRT
        1:14.99  15-16 Q
        1:18.69  15-16 AA
        1:29.79  15-16 A
        1:40.69  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tang, Alex          15 WCAB-PC              1:16.74    1:18.10 AA     
  2 McGowan, Jonathan   16 WCAB-PC              1:15.20    1:19.39 A-     
  3 Kearney, Brendan    16 VJO-PC               1:20.63    1:23.50 A      
  4 Burke, Toki         15 QUIK-PC              1:25.27    1:23.73 A      
  5 Joyce, Casey        15 PET-PC               1:28.32    1:27.92 A      
 -- Miller, Andrew      15 VACA-SN              1:27.01         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:27.89  15-16 NRT
        2:41.59  15-16 PRT
        2:45.69  15-16 Q
        2:53.89  15-16 AA
        3:18.29  15-16 A
        3:33.09  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Jonathan   16 WCAB-PC              2:45.50    2:43.05 Q      
  2 Tang, Alex          15 WCAB-PC              2:48.09    2:43.83 Q+     
  3 Damante, Jacob      15 VACA-SN              2:56.36    2:52.89 AA+    
  4 Kearney, Brendan    16 VJO-PC               2:48.85    2:53.92 A-     
  5 McCreery, Sean      15 WCAB-PC              2:48.82    2:56.29 A-     
  6 Burke, Toki         15 QUIK-PC              2:54.39    2:58.61 A      
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.59  15-16 NRT
        1:02.19  15-16 PRT
        1:03.69  15-16 Q
        1:07.19  15-16 AA
        1:16.79  15-16 A
        1:26.19  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Toki         15 QUIK-PC              1:04.53    1:02.36 Q+     
  2 McGowan, Jonathan   16 WCAB-PC              1:10.50    1:06.65 AA+    
  3 Nguyen, Thuy        15 WCAB-PC              1:01.75    1:07.18 AA-    
  4 Preston, Nate       15 WCAB-PC              1:07.15    1:07.41 A-     
  5 Joyce, Casey        15 PET-PC               1:12.20    1:11.73 A      
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:08.99  15-16 NRT
        2:21.89  15-16 PRT
        2:26.99  15-16 Q
        2:32.59  15-16 AA
        2:54.49  15-16 A
        3:10.79  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Toki         15 QUIK-PC              2:26.57    2:21.31 PRT+   
  2 Preston, Nate       15 WCAB-PC              2:54.40    2:39.35 A      
  3 Yoshiwara, Kaz      15 WCAB-PC              2:43.03    2:40.84 A      
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.09  15-16 NRT
        2:20.39  15-16 PRT
        2:23.29  15-16 Q
        2:30.29  15-16 AA
        2:51.29  15-16 A
        3:05.69  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Jonathan   16 WCAB-PC              2:20.50    2:20.80 Q      
  2 Frenn, Tyson        15 VJO-PC               2:35.20    2:29.98 AA+    
  3 Kearney, Brendan    16 VJO-PC               2:33.70    2:32.18 A      
  4 Tang, Alex          15 WCAB-PC              2:39.11    2:33.40 A      
  5 Joyce, Casey        15 PET-PC               2:39.04    2:36.43 A      
  6 Damante, Jacob      15 VACA-SN              2:41.00    2:36.62 A      
  7 Miller, Andrew      15 VACA-SN              2:45.45    2:38.92 A      
  8 McCreery, Sean      15 WCAB-PC              2:40.97    2:41.66 A      
B - Division  
  1 Wingo, Toby         16 WCAB-PC              3:05.22    2:38.16 A+     
 -- Kim, Marshall       16 SFRP-PC              3:05.69         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Salazar, Francisco  15 VJO-PC                    NT    3:19.63        
 
Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:40.99  15-16 NRT
        5:00.69  15-16 PRT
        5:08.19  15-16 Q
        5:30.29  15-16 AA
        6:16.49  15-16 A
        6:35.79  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kearney, Brendan    16 VJO-PC               5:20.18    5:25.51 AA     
C - Division  
  1 Tang, Alex          15 WCAB-PC              6:38.00    5:41.06 A      
 
Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.19  17-18 NRT
          25.69  17-18 PRT
          25.99  17-18 Q
          27.89  17-18 AA
          31.89  17-18 A
          36.29  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rothway, Mathew     17 WCAB-PC                26.01      26.12 AA     
  2 Fetz, Aaron         18 SSS-PC                 27.95      28.54 A      
  3 deSenna, Mario      17 VJO-PC                 30.59      29.30 A      
  4 Jacobsen, Michael   18 PET-PC                 30.00      42.92        
B - Division  
  1 Lucchio, Matt       17 SFRP-PC                34.61      30.74 A+     
  2 Du, Victor          17 SFRP-PC                32.00      32.35 B      
  3 Heise, Mark         17 VJO-PC                 32.50      33.40 B      
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.99  17-18 NRT
          55.79  17-18 PRT
          57.29  17-18 Q
        1:00.19  17-18 AA
        1:08.79  17-18 A
        1:15.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rvst, Nate          17 SSS-PC               1:00.30    1:01.49 A      
  2 deSenna, Mario      17 VJO-PC               1:02.44    1:02.28 A      
  3 Gibbs, Mike         18 SSS-PC               1:03.40    1:04.00 A      
  4 Fetz, Aaron         18 SSS-PC               1:05.91    1:06.88 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lucchio, Matt       17 SFRP-PC              1:13.30    1:07.07 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Heise, Mark         17 VJO-PC                    NT    1:18.10        
  2 Jacobsen, Michael   18 PET-PC               1:25.00    1:35.81        
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.09  17-18 NRT
        2:01.59  17-18 PRT
        2:04.19  17-18 Q
        2:12.29  17-18 AA
        2:30.89  17-18 A
        2:41.49  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rvst, Nate          17 SSS-PC               2:10.60    2:14.93 A-     
  2 Erwin, Daniel       17 WCAB-PC              2:14.00    2:20.40 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lucchio, Matt       17 SFRP-PC              2:35.20    2:28.74 A+     
  2 Fetz, Aaron         18 SSS-PC               2:39.47    2:38.58 B      
C - Division  
  1 Jacobsen, Michael   18 PET-PC               3:10.00    3:23.74        
 
Boys 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:05.99  17-18 NRT
        4:21.99  17-18 PRT
        4:28.99  17-18 Q
        4:50.99  17-18 AA
        5:31.69  17-18 A
        5:53.99  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 deSenna, Mario      17 VJO-PC               4:51.59    4:38.80 AA+    
B - Division  
  1 Lucchio, Matt       17 SFRP-PC              5:45.00    5:20.40 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Jacobsen, Michael   18 PET-PC               6:10.00    7:15.02        
 
Boys 17-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:28.99  17-18 NRT
        9:20.69  17-18 PRT
        9:39.19  17-18 Q
       10:07.39  17-18 AA
       11:32.19  17-18 A
       11:59.09  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 deSenna, Mario      17 VJO-PC              10:01.05    9:53.15 AA     
 
Boys 17-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:14.89  17-18 NRT
       17:49.69  17-18 PRT
       18:25.99  17-18 Q
       19:23.99  17-18 AA
       22:06.49  17-18 A
       23:12.49  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 deSenna, Mario      17 VJO-PC              17:59.99   18:21.33 Q      
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.79  17-18 NRT
        1:05.39  17-18 PRT
        1:08.49  17-18 Q
        1:11.89  17-18 AA
        1:21.89  17-18 A
        1:30.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Mike         18 SSS-PC               1:10.43    1:14.32 A-     
  2 Du, Victor          17 SFRP-PC              1:15.87    1:23.87 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Fetz, Aaron         18 SSS-PC               1:23.76    1:26.07 B      
C - Division  
  1 Jacobsen, Michael   18 PET-PC               1:40.00    1:52.72        
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.39  17-18 NRT
        2:21.49  17-18 PRT
        2:35.39  17-18 Q
        2:42.99  17-18 AA
        3:05.89  17-18 A
        3:18.79  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Erwin, Daniel       17 WCAB-PC              2:30.61    2:40.63 AA-    
  2 Gibbs, Mike         18 SSS-PC               2:30.57    2:40.75 AA-    
B - Division  
  1 Fetz, Aaron         18 SSS-PC               3:15.78    3:10.97 B      
C - Division  
 -- Jacobsen, Michael   18 PET-PC               4:02.00         DQ        
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.59  17-18 NRT
        1:12.49  17-18 PRT
        1:15.69  17-18 Q
        1:19.49  17-18 AA
        1:30.59  17-18 A
        1:41.09  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rothway, Mathew     17 WCAB-PC              1:13.26    1:15.41 Q      
  2 Gibbs, Mike         18 SSS-PC               1:20.13    1:20.83 A      
  3 Rvst, Nate          17 SSS-PC               1:21.73    1:32.24 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Heise, Mark         17 VJO-PC               1:31.50    1:36.51 B      
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.79  17-18 NRT
        2:41.09  17-18 PRT
        2:48.99  17-18 Q
        2:57.29  17-18 AA
        3:22.09  17-18 A
        3:34.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rvst, Nate          17 SSS-PC               2:55.14    3:11.67 A-     
C - Division  
  1 Heise, Mark         17 VJO-PC                    NT    3:24.60 B      
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.39  17-18 NRT
        1:02.09  17-18 PRT
        1:04.19  17-18 Q
        1:07.89  17-18 AA
        1:17.49  17-18 A
        1:26.49  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rothway, Mathew     17 WCAB-PC              1:05.47    1:06.13 AA     
  2 deSenna, Mario      17 VJO-PC               1:07.81    1:07.72 AA     
  3 Rvst, Nate          17 SSS-PC               1:08.50    1:11.66 A      
  4 Erwin, Daniel       17 WCAB-PC              1:10.39    1:12.35 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lucchio, Matt       17 SFRP-PC              1:25.25    1:21.63 B      
  2 Fetz, Aaron         18 SSS-PC               1:19.46    1:27.28        
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  17-18 NRT
        2:21.89  17-18 PRT
        2:31.39  17-18 Q
        2:38.79  17-18 AA
        3:00.99  17-18 A
        3:13.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rvst, Nate          17 SSS-PC               2:23.92    2:23.06 Q      
  2 deSenna, Mario      17 VJO-PC               2:37.66    2:26.52 Q+     
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.89  17-18 NRT
        2:18.69  17-18 PRT
        2:23.69  17-18 Q
        2:30.79  17-18 AA
        2:51.89  17-18 A
        3:05.99  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rvst, Nate          17 SSS-PC               2:27.79    2:30.93 A-     
  2 Gibbs, Mike         18 SSS-PC               2:29.79    2:33.59 A-     
B - Division  
  1 Fetz, Aaron         18 SSS-PC               3:01.57    3:00.62 B      
  2 Du, Victor          17 SFRP-PC              3:01.26    3:02.96 B      
 
Boys 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:35.99  17-18 NRT
        5:01.79  17-18 PRT
        5:20.39  17-18 Q
        5:36.09  17-18 AA
        6:22.99  17-18 A
        6:38.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rvst, Nate          17 SSS-PC               5:28.63    5:28.70 AA     
 -- Gibbs, Mike         18 SSS-PC               5:24.43         DQ        
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarrigeorgidis, Ko  26 Unattached-PC          58.00    1:12.72        
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Jesse         19 VJO-PC               2:23.11    2:28.76        
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Jesse         19 VJO-PC               1:12.74    1:11.83        
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Jesse         19 VJO-PC               1:05.17    1:04.98        
 
Boys 19 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Jesse         19 VJO-PC               5:00.71    5:05.81