S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANEO, TAPER           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.70
ANDERSON, MOLLY        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      37.51
REYES, NICOLE          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.65
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.37
SMITH, HALEY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.49
LEVENS, TEVA           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.90
CHAN, SHAWNA           8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.16
SMITH, ELLIE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.22
ANDREAS, HALEY         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.43
SPYROU, BARBARA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.29
TANG, LAUREN           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.43
COHEN, ANNIE           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.65
RITTER, KATIE          8 PC FLYING FISH             45.88
DEAN, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             46.14
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY             46.21
DANG, TUVI             8 PC FLYING FISH             46.56
TOMANGAN, MARIKO       7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.79
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.81
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.69
BAUTISTA, ANNA         7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      47.88
PERUZZARO, LORENA      7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.31
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY             48.38
LIU, ALICE             8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.69
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.45
WANG, CONNIE           7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.46
NG, CHARMAINE          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.07
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.28
WOODROW, JO-YEE        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.37
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.71
LASS, KELLIANN         7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      52.40
CHEN, RITA             8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      53.07
HACKER, COURTNEY       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.24
KHOE, ALLISON          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.62
ROBINSON, ANGELA       8 PC AGCC OSPREY             54.34
HUI, NADEEN            8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.89
PIRSON, ANAIS          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      56.68
BROWN, GEORGIA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         57.51
VEZEAU, ANDREA         7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      58.13
MARCONI, KATIE         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.20
UNO, ANGELA            7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:00.51
WANG, LEEANNE          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.78
DAY, JANE              7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:11.15
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANEO, TAPER           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.74
ANDERSON, MOLLY        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.67
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.58
SMITH, HALEY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.42
ANDREAS, HALEY         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      47.04
CHAN, SHAWNA           8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.77
LEVENS, TEVA           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.85
REYES, NICOLE          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      50.28
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.65
TOMANGAN, MARIKO       7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.95
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, ELLIE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.76
DANG, TUVI             8 PC FLYING FISH             53.76
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.98
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.75
BROWN, GEORGIA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.95
LIU, ALICE             8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      57.39
PIRSON, ANAIS          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.49
TANG, LAUREN           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.56
WANG, CONNIE           7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      57.63
COHEN, ANNIE           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      57.93
KHOE, ALLISON          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.36
CHEN, RITA             8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      58.65
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY             58.90
MARCONI, KATIE         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.04
SPYROU, BARBARA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      59.10
NG, CHARMAINE          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      59.18
RITTER, KATIE          8 PC FLYING FISH             59.93
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:00.19
BAUTISTA, ANNA         7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:00.96
HUI, NADEEN            8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.24
HACKER, COURTNEY       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:01.40
WOODROW, JO-YEE        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.81
DEAN, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:02.01
NAKAMURA, BETH         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:02.11
UNO, ANGELA            7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:04.48
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:06.10
WANG, LEEANNE          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:06.15
PERUZZARO, LORENA      7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:07.10
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:08.15
VEZEAU, ANDREA         7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:10.33
ROBINSON, ANGELA       8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.87
LASS, KELLIANN         7 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:13.48
DAY, JANE              7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANEO, TAPER           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       48.99
ANDERSON, MOLLY        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      51.40
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.92
LEVENS, TEVA           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.53
SMITH, HALEY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      54.63
REYES, NICOLE          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      55.05
TOMANGAN, MARIKO       7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      56.10
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         57.56
SPYROU, BARBARA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.55
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      59.00
ANDREAS, HALEY         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      59.43
COHEN, ANNIE           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:00.00
DANG, TUVI             8 PC FLYING FISH           1:00.46
NG, CHARMAINE          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:00.67
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:01.91
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:02.45
TANG, LAUREN           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:02.97
KHOE, ALLISON          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:04.98
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:04.99
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.24
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:10.27
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:10.64
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEAN, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:14.55
TRAGER, MEGAN          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.69
BAUTISTA, ANNA         7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:17.68
WOODROW, JO-YEE        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.79
CHEN, RITA             8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.68
NAKAMURA, BETH         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
RITTER, KATIE          8 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
WANG, CONNIE           7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANEO, TAPER           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       38.62
ANDERSON, MOLLY        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.45
REYES, NICOLE          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.09
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.97
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.45
SMITH, HALEY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.93
LEVENS, TEVA           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.30
TOMANGAN, MARIKO       7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.47
ANDREAS, HALEY         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      52.31
WEYANT, MELISSA        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.39
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             54.45
SPYROU, BARBARA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.51
DANG, TUVI             8 PC FLYING FISH             56.69
COHEN, ANNIE           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      57.36
BAUTISTA, ANNA         7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      59.42
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY             59.69
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.17
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:02.34
WOODROW, JO-YEE        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:03.37
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:04.37
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:04.48
DEAN, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:05.87
ROBINSON, ANGELA       8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:06.49
TANG, LAUREN           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.38
NAKAMURA, BETH         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:11.75
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.20
TRAGER, MEGAN          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:37.30
RITTER, KATIE          8 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BASILIO, NADIA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.84
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.20
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      32.25
CHEN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.40
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.37
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.53
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.30
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.75
CONTE, MICHELLE       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.90
STILL, JULIA          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.01
LEVENS, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.09
WALITSCH, JAMIE        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.09
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.28
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.32
WINKLER, KRISTEN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.51
FREEMAN, JULIANNE     10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.65
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.80
WING, BRIANA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.86
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.03
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY             36.35
LEE, MORGAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.56
YOUNG, EMILEE         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.70
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.09
BONE, JENNIFER        10 PC FLYING FISH             37.13
SCHWARTZ, ARIELLE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.25
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.39
FLANNIGAN, DEVON      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.45
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.48
DANG, VIVIAN           9 PC FLYING FISH             37.69
PRESTON, KENDALL       9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.87
DANG, VANESSA         10 PC FLYING FISH             37.91
COHEN, RACHEL         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.97
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.02
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.08
SELINGER, LAUREN       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.17
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.20
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.22
CHEN, TERESA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.24
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.49
FUSELIER, CLAIRE       9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      38.65
HU, JASMINE           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.91
LAW, SAMANTHA          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.96
MAISEL, SABRINA       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.05
HWANG, ANGELA         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.07
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.21
VUCINA, JADE          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.33
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.38
KUAN, AUDREY          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.59
AQUINO, NINA           9 PC FLYING FISH             39.64
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.94
WONG, AMANDA          10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.17
ORNELAS, MARISELA      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.33
NGUYEN, MICHELLE      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      40.77
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.81
TJITRADJAJA, HOLY     10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.06
KHOE, AMANDA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.10
LIN, LAURA            10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.26
YOUNG, SANDY           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.72
PABINGUIT, KATHRYN    10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      42.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOLLNICK, FRANNIE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      42.21
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.72
FREEMAN, SALLY         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.82
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.88
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       43.80
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.83
HERRON, KELLI         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.11
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       45.43
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.93
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             45.94
GAGEN, GINETTE         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      46.05
HAN, EMILY            10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.19
ALBIENTO, LAUREN       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.50
SANVILLE, RACHEL       9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      47.25
WANG, AMY              9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.59
PERUZARRO, ANDRIANNA   9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.31
WIGHT, JESSICA         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      48.36
DEAN, COURTNEY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             48.55
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY             49.22
MARSHALL, ALEX         9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      49.40
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.16
KELVIE, LINDSAY       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.91
CUTRERA, VICTORIA     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.86
FANG, BETTY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.85
BASILIO, NADIA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.81
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:10.94
YEE, BRITTANY         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.12
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.27
CONROW, KELSEY        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:15.29
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.42
CHEN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:15.69
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.62
STILL, JULIA          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.05
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.35
CONTE, MICHELLE       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:17.77
WALITSCH, JAMIE        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.28
LEVENS, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.61
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.87
WINKLER, KRISTEN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.25
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.46
FREEMAN, JULIANNE     10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.98
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:20.13
YOUNG, EMILEE         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:20.36
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:21.87
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:22.47
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.18
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:23.24
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.59
TANEO, TAPER           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:25.02
FLANNIGAN, DEVON      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:25.17
MARKWITH, SARA        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.46
VUCINA, JADE          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:25.49
HWANG, ANGELA         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.77
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.26
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, TERESA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:27.12
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:27.13
SMITH, HALEY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.13
SELINGER, LAUREN       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.44
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:28.11
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.61
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:29.61
MAISEL, SABRINA       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:29.81
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:30.94
ORNELAS, MARISELA      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:31.56
AQUINO, NINA           9 PC FLYING FISH           1:31.83
SHEE, JACQUELINE      10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:32.21
NARUNS, NATALIE       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.33
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.63
LIN, LAURA            10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:34.31
FUSELIER, CLAIRE       9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:34.85
LAW, SAMANTHA          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.36
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:35.71
PABINGUIT, KATHRYN    10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:36.21
SPYROU, BARBARA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.14
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:39.49
FREEMAN, SALLY         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:39.55
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:44.12
WIGHT, JESSICA         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:44.55
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:49.95
WANG, AMY              9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:50.73
LORD, TIANA            9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:51.03
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:53.57
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      10 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   400 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    5:25.04
STILL, JULIA          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:26.91
BASILIO, NADIA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:37.47
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:44.08
CHEN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:44.65
WALITSCH, JAMIE        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:46.26
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:47.65
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:51.97
WING, BRIANA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    5:52.66
CONROW, KELSEY        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:53.09
FREEMAN, JULIANNE     10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:53.67
WINKLER, KRISTEN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:53.89
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:06.48
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    6:13.79
MERCADO, KELLSEY      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       6:19.88
COHEN, RACHEL         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:23.45
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           6:31.50
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     6:31.58
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:35.75
MARKWITH, SARA        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:37.57
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      10 PC AGCC OSPREY           6:42.33
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           6:44.84
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:45.51
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:56.70
FREEMAN, SALLY         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    7:22.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.96
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.06
BASILIO, NADIA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.35
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.85
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.19
STILL, JULIA          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.89
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.55
BONE, JENNIFER        10 PC FLYING FISH             41.98
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.01
WING, BRIANA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.27
LEVENS, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.76
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.92
MERCADO, KELLSEY      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.47
CONTE, MICHELLE       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       43.72
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.74
LEE, MORGAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.89
CHEN, TERESA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.00
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.11
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.14
WALITSCH, JAMIE        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.35
WINKLER, KRISTEN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.51
FREEMAN, JULIANNE     10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.68
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.12
COHEN, RACHEL         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.37
YOUNG, EMILEE         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       45.52
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.87
SELINGER, LAUREN       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.88
HU, JASMINE           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.93
WAN, JOY              10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      47.03
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      10 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.13
DANG, VANESSA         10 PC FLYING FISH             47.17
VUCINA, JADE          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      47.18
WONG, AMANDA          10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.38
LAW, SAMANTHA          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.97
LIN, LAURA            10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.20
SHEE, JACQUELINE      10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.20
CHIN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.39
AQUINO, NINA           9 PC FLYING FISH             48.53
YOUNG, SANDY           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.55
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       48.57
GOLLNICK, FRANNIE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      48.96
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      49.07
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.09
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.43
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.55
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.65
NARUNS, NATALIE       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.65
HAN, EMILY            10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      49.68
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.72
MARKWITH, SARA        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.80
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.21
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY             50.27
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.35
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.49
SAMMUT, SADIE          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      50.63
KHOE, AMANDA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.64
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             50.97
FREEMAN, SALLY         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.27
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FANG, BETTY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.58
DANG, TUVI             8 PC FLYING FISH             53.65
HEALY, SARA           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.35
ALBIENTO, LAUREN       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.92
HERRON, KELLI         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.08
ORNELAS, MARISELA      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      56.30
WANG, AMY              9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      57.87
PERUZARRO, ANDRIANNA   9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.96
CUTRERA, VICTORIA     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.78
LORD, TIANA            9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:00.95
WIGHT, JESSICA         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:01.14
FUSELIER, CLAIRE       9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:01.90
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:04.58
PABINGUIT, KATHRYN    10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BASILIO, NADIA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.44
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.09
YEE, BRITTANY         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:24.79
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.06
CHEN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:25.14
STILL, JULIA          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:26.04
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:26.47
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.44
BONE, JENNIFER        10 PC FLYING FISH           1:30.40
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:30.40
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:30.46
CONTE, MICHELLE       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:31.30
LEE, MORGAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.70
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.72
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.43
LEVENS, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.87
DANG, VIVIAN           9 PC FLYING FISH           1:32.92
CHEN, TERESA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:32.93
WINKLER, KRISTEN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.56
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.29
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.88
SCHWARTZ, ARIELLE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.84
YOUNG, EMILEE         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:36.79
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:37.15
MERCADO, KELLSEY      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:38.15
FLANNIGAN, DEVON      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:38.49
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:39.24
VUCINA, JADE          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:39.83
SMITH, HALEY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:39.94
FREEMAN, JULIANNE     10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:39.95
AQUINO, NINA           9 PC FLYING FISH           1:41.35
WONG, AMANDA          10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:42.55
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:42.89
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:43.31
LAW, SAMANTHA          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:44.12
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:45.16
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:45.53
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:47.20
CHIN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:47.38
YOUNG, SANDY           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:48.53
TJITRADJAJA, HOLY     10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:49.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KHOE, AMANDA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:49.44
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:50.44
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:50.45
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:50.65
LIN, LAURA            10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:50.82
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:52.85
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:52.89
FREEMAN, SALLY         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:53.72
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:54.63
GAGEN, GINETTE         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:55.95
ORNELAS, MARISELA      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:57.57
FUSELIER, CLAIRE       9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:59.30
ALBIENTO, LAUREN       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:01.27
HERRON, KELLI         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:04.65
WIGHT, JESSICA         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:09.01
SANVILLE, RACHEL       9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:11.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.24
YEE, BRITTANY         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.35
BASILIO, NADIA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.22
MERCADO, KELLSEY      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.48
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.83
DANG, VANESSA         10 PC FLYING FISH             44.48
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.74
WING, BRIANA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.88
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.00
WINKLER, KRISTEN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.12
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.60
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.00
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      47.48
LEE, MORGAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.57
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.77
DANG, VIVIAN           9 PC FLYING FISH             48.19
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.47
YOUNG, EMILEE         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       49.27
STILL, JULIA          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.28
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             49.31
MAISEL, SABRINA       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.35
FLANNIGAN, DEVON      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.48
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      49.69
BONE, JENNIFER        10 PC FLYING FISH             49.98
CONTE, MICHELLE       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       50.02
HWANG, ANGELA         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.18
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.26
VUCINA, JADE          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      50.61
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.81
WALITSCH, JAMIE        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             50.85
CHIN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.92
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.12
SCHWARTZ, ARIELLE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.28
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      51.41
LEVENS, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.81
WONG, AMANDA          10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.82
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      51.92
COHEN, RACHEL         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      51.97
ALBIENTO, LAUREN       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.18
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIN, LAURA            10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.45
CHEN, TERESA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.54
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      52.87
HERRON, KELLI         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.33
TJITRADJAJA, HOLY     10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.77
HAN, EMILY            10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      53.86
KUAN, AUDREY          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.88
LAW, SAMANTHA          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.06
YOUNG, SANDY           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.23
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             54.40
PRESTON, KENDALL       9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      54.71
NGUYEN, MICHELLE      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      54.83
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY             54.97
KELVIE, LINDSAY       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      55.19
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      55.32
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       56.60
KHOE, AMANDA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.82
PERUZARRO, ANDRIANNA   9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         57.17
FREEMAN, SALLY         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      57.42
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       57.84
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      58.08
HU, JASMINE           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      58.26
SELINGER, LAUREN       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      58.27
GOLLNICK, FRANNIE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      58.84
DANG, TUVI             8 PC FLYING FISH             59.53
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.54
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:01.07
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:01.27
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.53
PABINGUIT, KATHRYN    10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:02.10
SANVILLE, RACHEL       9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:05.73
GAGEN, GINETTE         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:07.07
CUTRERA, VICTORIA     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:07.44
FREEMAN, JULIANNE     10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
WANG, AMY              9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEE, BRITTANY         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.48
CHEN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:30.55
MERCADO, KELLSEY      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:32.92
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.00
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.64
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:35.64
WING, BRIANA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:36.34
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.23
DANG, VANESSA         10 PC FLYING FISH           1:39.07
WINKLER, KRISTEN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:42.56
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:42.91
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:42.99
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:43.87
CONROW, KELSEY        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:44.50
MAISEL, SABRINA       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:44.78
BONE, JENNIFER        10 PC FLYING FISH           1:45.04
HWANG, ANGELA         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:46.26
LEE, MORGAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:46.35
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:47.13
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:47.49
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STILL, JULIA          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:47.55
YOUNG, EMILEE         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:48.42
VUCINA, JADE          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:49.73
CHIN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:49.81
FLANNIGAN, DEVON      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:50.08
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:50.95
WONG, AMANDA          10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:51.08
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:51.86
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:51.89
COHEN, RACHEL         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:52.49
LIN, LAURA            10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:53.21
HERRON, KELLI         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:55.90
ALBIENTO, LAUREN       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:55.95
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:56.60
YOUNG, SANDY           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:57.20
LAW, SAMANTHA          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:59.38
CHEN, TERESA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:00.25
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:02.51
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:02.61
SAMMUT, SADIE          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:03.50
FUSELIER, CLAIRE       9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:03.71
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:04.75
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:05.67
KHOE, AMANDA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:05.90
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:06.43
FREEMAN, SALLY         9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:07.32
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:17.49
CUTRERA, VICTORIA     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:26.31
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.08
BASILIO, NADIA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.19
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.16
YEE, BRITTANY         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.63
WING, BRIANA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.31
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.66
WALITSCH, JAMIE        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.85
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.41
CONROW, KELSEY        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.63
LEE, MORGAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.36
LEVENS, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.10
COHEN, RACHEL         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.32
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.40
MERCADO, KELLSEY      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.11
CONTE, MICHELLE       10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.21
FLANNIGAN, DEVON      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.31
FREEMAN, JULIANNE     10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.35
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.41
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.79
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.83
SELINGER, LAUREN       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.62
WAN, JOY              10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.80
BONE, JENNIFER        10 PC FLYING FISH             46.60
AQUINO, NINA           9 PC FLYING FISH             46.63
MARKWITH, SARA        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.87
MAISEL, SABRINA       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      48.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       48.93
HWANG, ANGELA         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.42
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.61
YOUNG, SANDY           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.45
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.15
ORNELAS, MARISELA      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.47
HAN, EMILY            10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.61
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             52.61
GOLLNICK, FRANNIE      9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      52.91
FANG, BETTY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.85
ALBIENTO, LAUREN       9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.94
KHOE, AMANDA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.34
SAMMUT, SADIE          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      55.43
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      55.71
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.11
HERRON, KELLI         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.74
HEALY, SARA           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.98
WIGHT, JESSICA         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
WONG, AMANDA          10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:18.81
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.46
WALITSCH, JAMIE        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:22.59
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.56
WING, BRIANA          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:26.06
YEE, BRITTANY         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.77
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.38
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.05
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.14
TANEO, TAPER           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:30.55
DANG, VANESSA         10 PC FLYING FISH           1:34.12
COHEN, RACHEL         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:38.79
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:40.19
MERCADO, KELLSEY      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:42.47
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:44.44
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:47.97
PRESTON, KENDALL       9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:50.57
KUAN, AUDREY          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:51.10
HWANG, ANGELA         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:54.96
SPYROU, BARBARA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:05.23
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:05.43
WIGHT, JESSICA         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:17.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.20
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       30.24
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.35
YIM, TIFFANY          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.38
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.11
KUCERA, HEIDI         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.41
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.61
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.92
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.92
HUYNH, JASMINE        11 PC FLYING FISH             32.30
TANA, KYLIE           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.30
PELE, REBECCA         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.47
GONZALES, CAILEE      11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.69
PLOTT, MELANIE        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.77
UNO, ALYSSA           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.84
RIESS, TORI           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.87
TUPY, NATALIA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.95
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.04
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.61
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.61
MAEDA, ANZU           11 PC FLYING FISH             33.68
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.71
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.73
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.81
BOWLEY, EMMA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.87
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.91
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.02
TJITRADJAJA, ANGEL    12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.06
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.23
BRIDGES, HEATHER RAE  12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.46
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.50
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.66
JENSEN, LIV           11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.66
HALL, KELLY           11 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.73
SMITH, HAILEY         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.91
FONG, ALLYSON         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.92
CHEN, PETTY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.96
ZIEMBA, KATE          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.26
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.41
WONG, STACEY          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.43
FREDA, MONICA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.44
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.65
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.86
REYDA, CAITLIN        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.86
VOSTERS, AMY          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.89
RENNER, ERIN          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.92
MACKIN, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             36.41
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.46
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.48
ESMAILI, SARAH        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.68
CEREMSAK, KATE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.80
LASS, KAITLYN         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      36.96
HUNG, JANET           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.98
SELDIN, BECKY         12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       37.08
SHERMAN, JENNIFER     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.25
NOLET, COURTNEY       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.29
SEWELL, MICHELLE      12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      37.95
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.36
REYNOLDS, MICHELLE    11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEHECH, DANIELA       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.73
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH             38.92
SMITH, JILLIAN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.96
MARSHALL, KELLI       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      39.01
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.20
CHIEN, DIANA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.59
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.74
MAR, MICHELLE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.20
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.49
RAO, KAVYA            11 PC FLYING FISH             49.91
CRASE, JACQUIE        11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:04.02
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.67
YIM, TIFFANY          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.45
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:07.08
KUCERA, HEIDI         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.40
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:07.53
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.82
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.57
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.20
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.28
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.56
HUYNH, JASMINE        11 PC FLYING FISH           1:10.94
CONROW, KALEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:11.13
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:11.16
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:11.26
RIESS, TORI           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.86
TUPY, NATALIA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:12.08
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.64
UNO, ALYSSA           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:12.94
PLOTT, MELANIE        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.95
PELE, REBECCA         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:13.13
GONZALES, CAILEE      11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:13.40
SMITH, HAILEY         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.59
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.73
MAEDA, ANZU           11 PC FLYING FISH           1:14.12
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.45
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:14.61
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:14.88
CHEN, PETTY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.01
BOWLEY, EMMA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.51
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:16.97
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.13
FONG, ALLYSON         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.33
ZIEMBA, KATE          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.33
WONG, STACEY          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.02
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:18.52
MINOR, MADELINE       11 PC FLYING FISH           1:19.00
OKADA, MAYA           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:19.47
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.84
MACKIN, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:20.24
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.30
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.00
WOODROW, LAUREN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.79
RENNER, ERIN          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.04
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ESMAILI, SARAH        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:22.60
COPELAND, CHRISTY     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:22.66
CONNELL, AMY          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:22.67
CEREMSAK, KATE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:22.70
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.52
SELDIN, BECKY         12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:25.05
VOSTERS, AMY          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:25.21
MEHECH, DANIELA       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.07
HUNG, JANET           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:27.09
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.09
NOLET, COURTNEY       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:27.18
REYNOLDS, MICHELLE    11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.60
CHIEN, DIANA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.25
GALLANT, ANDREA       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:29.73
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:31.47
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:33.41
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.30
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:19.19       1:07.08
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:20.21
YIM, TIFFANY          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:23.45       1:08.36
KUCERA, HEIDI         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:24.28       1:09.63
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:27.18       1:10.84
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:29.29       1:11.52
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:30.20       1:12.52
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:31.02       1:14.82
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:31.28       1:11.96
HUYNH, JASMINE        11 PC FLYING FISH           2:33.81       1:16.56
TANA, KYLIE           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:34.23       1:13.87
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:36.41
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:36.82
TUPY, NATALIA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:39.83       1:16.08
GONZALES, CAILEE      11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:39.99       1:19.09
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:40.09       1:18.14
SMITH, HAILEY         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:40.09       1:17.75
HURST, ALLISON        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:40.38       1:17.70
UNO, ALYSSA           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:41.34       1:19.00
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:42.46       1:19.14
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:42.96       1:19.08
MAEDA, ANZU           11 PC FLYING FISH           2:43.72       1:19.35
PELE, REBECCA         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:44.68
MACKIN, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:46.17       1:23.06
LASS, KAITLYN         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:46.39       1:21.10
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:47.91       1:18.28
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:48.67       1:20.15
JENSEN, LIV           11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:49.55         56.22
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:50.31       1:23.65
SHERMAN, JENNIFER     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:50.45       1:21.90
BOWLEY, EMMA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:52.67       1:22.75
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:55.96       1:24.29
BRIDGES, HEATHER RAE  12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:55.97       1:23.97
WOODROW, LAUREN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:57.11       1:23.63
CEREMSAK, KATE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:58.97       1:22.92
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:00.45       1:25.47
CRASE, JACQUIE        11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:07.32       1:30.45
FITTRO, MOLLY         11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:12.38       1:32.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:20.18       1:37.96
MINOR, MADELINE       11 PC FLYING FISH           NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   400 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:53.41
KUCERA, HEIDI         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:55.53
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:01.47
YIM, TIFFANY          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:04.39
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:08.11
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:10.67
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:19.41
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:23.34
CONROW, KALEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:24.75
CYPHERS, FRANNY       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:24.79
TANA, KYLIE           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:26.19
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:29.52
SMITH, HAILEY         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:29.53
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:32.07
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:33.24
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:35.83
MACKIN, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:43.96
PELE, REBECCA         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:46.59
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:46.71
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:48.04
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:52.38
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:55.27
OKADA, MAYA           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:58.83
JENSEN, LIV           11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:00.85
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:02.23
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:02.55
FREDA, MONICA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       6:03.20
SHERMAN, JENNIFER     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:05.63
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:11.59
ESMAILI, SARAH        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       6:30.40
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:53.22
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           7:07.74
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YIM, TIFFANY          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.01
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       35.29
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.63
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.93
SMITH, HAILEY         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.80
HURST, ALLISON        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.11
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.63
CHEN, LUCY            11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.46
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.50
JENSEN, LIV           11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.57
HUYNH, JASMINE        11 PC FLYING FISH             39.62
WONG, STACEY          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.68
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.70
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROW, KALEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.78
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.83
PLOTT, MELANIE        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.84
MAEDA, ANZU           11 PC FLYING FISH             40.01
GONZALES, CAILEE      11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       40.23
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.60
FREDA, MONICA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.71
CHEN, PETTY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.01
UNO, ALYSSA           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.21
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.42
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.59
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.67
FONG, ALLYSON         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.67
OKADA, MAYA           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.72
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.41
BRIDGES, HEATHER RAE  12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.47
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.48
PELE, REBECCA         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.50
FITTRO, MOLLY         11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      43.71
MACKIN, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             43.82
MOSBY, PAIGE          11 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      43.84
MINOR, MADELINE       11 PC FLYING FISH             44.02
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.09
REYNOLDS, MICHELLE    11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.12
CEREMSAK, KATE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.29
SELDIN, BECKY         12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       44.31
CONNELL, AMY          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.32
ESMAILI, SARAH        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.46
RENNER, ERIN          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.69
CRASE, JACQUIE        11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.76
REYDA, CAITLIN        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.82
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.97
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.09
ZIEMBA, KATE          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.25
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.26
BOWLEY, EMMA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.40
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.67
COPELAND, CHRISTY     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.98
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       46.07
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.11
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.31
CHIEN, DIANA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.35
MAR, MICHELLE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.85
NOLET, COURTNEY       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.06
MEHECH, DANIELA       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.19
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.81
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC AGCC OSPREY             48.05
HUNG, JANET           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.08
GALLANT, ANDREA       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       50.47
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC AGCC OSPREY             52.20
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.13
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:17.95
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.01
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.99
SMITH, HAILEY         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANA, KYLIE           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:22.49
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.68
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:23.73
PLOTT, MELANIE        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:23.99
HUYNH, JASMINE        11 PC FLYING FISH           1:24.26
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.02
HURST, ALLISON        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:25.22
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:25.64
TUPY, NATALIA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.78
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.28
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:26.40
MAEDA, ANZU           11 PC FLYING FISH           1:26.78
WONG, STACEY          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.99
CHEN, PETTY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:28.10
FREDA, MONICA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:28.67
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:29.40
FONG, ALLYSON         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.80
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:29.95
SHERMAN, JENNIFER     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.36
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.54
SELDIN, BECKY         12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:33.47
UNO, ALYSSA           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:33.68
ZIEMBA, KATE          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:34.69
REYDA, CAITLIN        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:35.03
LASS, KAITLYN         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:35.41
RENNER, ERIN          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.67
REYNOLDS, MICHELLE    11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:35.87
CEREMSAK, KATE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:37.02
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.76
MACKIN, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:38.06
ESMAILI, SARAH        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:38.36
BRIDGES, HEATHER RAE  12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.50
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.80
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:39.33
MEHECH, DANIELA       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:39.84
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:40.16
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:40.65
FITTRO, MOLLY         11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:41.39
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:41.46
SEWELL, MICHELLE      12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:41.89
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH           1:43.75
WOODROW, LAUREN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:48.39
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:53.52
RAO, KAVYA            11 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
SMITH, JILLIAN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
TJITRADJAJA, ANGEL    12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YIM, TIFFANY          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.86
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.72
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.78
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.68
PELE, REBECCA         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.33
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.45
KUCERA, HEIDI         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.68
RIESS, TORI           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.75
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.22
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BOWLEY, EMMA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.72
HURST, ALLISON        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.84
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.86
GONZALES, CAILEE      11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       43.55
FREDA, MONICA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.32
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.57
CHEN, PETTY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.62
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.32
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.61
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.92
JENSEN, LIV           11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.10
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.55
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.87
FONG, ALLYSON         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.03
REYDA, CAITLIN        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.25
HUANG, STACEY         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.27
VOSTERS, AMY          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.95
SELDIN, BECKY         12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       47.98
WONG, STACEY          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.07
SMITH, JILLIAN        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.08
ZIEMBA, KATE          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      48.23
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.49
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       49.04
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH             49.07
TJITRADJAJA, ANGEL    12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.32
RAO, KAVYA            11 PC FLYING FISH             49.53
NOLET, COURTNEY       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.63
REYNOLDS, MICHELLE    11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.31
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC AGCC OSPREY             50.31
CHIEN, DIANA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.38
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC AGCC OSPREY             50.46
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.65
RENNER, ERIN          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.77
HUNG, JANET           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.88
ESMAILI, SARAH        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.01
HALL, KELLY           11 PC AGCC OSPREY             51.09
WOODROW, LAUREN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.38
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.53
MEHECH, DANIELA       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.61
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.38
SEWELL, MICHELLE      12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      54.24
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      55.10
MARSHALL, KELLI       12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      58.68
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:01.24
MAR, MICHELLE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:04.21
FITTRO, MOLLY         11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    NO SHOW
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YIM, TIFFANY          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.28
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.95
KUCERA, HEIDI         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.32
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:25.56
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:25.71
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.44
TAKYU, MICHIKO        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.70
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.91
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUYNH, JASMINE        11 PC FLYING FISH           1:31.17
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.71
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:32.12
RIESS, TORI           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:32.37
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.37
BOWLEY, EMMA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.54
MOSBY, PAIGE          11 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:35.23
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.79
FREDA, MONICA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.74
HURST, ALLISON        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.96
JENSEN, LIV           11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:37.15
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.76
CHEN, LUCY            11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:38.38
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:38.68
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.69
TUPY, NATALIA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:38.71
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:39.85
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:40.73
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:41.00
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:42.49
OKADA, MAYA           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:43.27
REYDA, CAITLIN        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:43.33
ZIEMBA, KATE          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:44.51
COPELAND, CHRISTY     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:44.62
VOSTERS, AMY          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:45.21
UNO, ALYSSA           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:46.41
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:47.30
HUNG, JANET           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:47.72
REYNOLDS, MICHELLE    11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:47.91
SELDIN, BECKY         12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:48.03
CHIEN, DIANA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:48.54
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:49.24
WOODROW, LAUREN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:49.79
RENNER, ERIN          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:51.22
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:52.26
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:52.38
GALLANT, ANDREA       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:52.68
NOLET, COURTNEY       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:52.89
CONNELL, AMY          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:53.07
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:54.56
ESMAILI, SARAH        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:55.13
MEHECH, DANIELA       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:56.39
BRIDGES, HEATHER RAE  12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:56.95
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:00.22
FITTRO, MOLLY         11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:13.91
MINOR, MADELINE       11 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.23
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:15.94
KUCERA, HEIDI         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.44
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.93
FONG, ALLYSON         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.96
MAEDA, ANZU           11 PC FLYING FISH           1:22.48
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.49
CONROW, KALEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:23.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HURST, ALLISON        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.99
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:24.43
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:24.43
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:24.51
TUPY, NATALIA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.29
SMITH, HAILEY         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.87
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.94
GONZALES, CAILEE      11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:26.27
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:29.59
RIESS, TORI           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:29.63
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.07
CHEN, LUCY            11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:30.88
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:33.16
REYDA, CAITLIN        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:33.95
FREDA, MONICA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.18
JENSEN, LIV           11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:35.25
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.01
CHEN, PETTY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:44.65
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:52.05
MACKIN, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:55.93
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
WOODROW, LAUREN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.57
TAN, DANIEL            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.69
HAVERCROFT, WILL       8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.75
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.90
CHEN, RAYMOND          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.75
STANBURY, TREVOR       8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.95
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.58
WEN, ROBERT            7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.58
KRISTL, JAKE           8 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.77
CLUPNY, MORGAN         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.98
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.17
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.33
CUVIN, MICHAEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.56
NUNAN, MICHAEL         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.92
CLARK, DYLAN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.92
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.11
PERUZZARO, MARK        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.98
NAVARRO, EVAN          7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.41
CHEN, MYRON            8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.21
SMITH, DANIEL          8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      48.37
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      48.40
MEDEIROS, NICK         7 PC AGCC OSPREY             50.36
SEGRETI, COLE          6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.81
CHIU, FELIX            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.13
BAIRD, JACK            7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      51.24
LIM, AUSTIN            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.71
CHEUNG, ARNOLD         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.36
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.44
TJITRADJAJA, NATHANAE  8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.98
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      54.27
TIFFIN, JOHN           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      54.56
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.65
FITTRO, JAMES          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      56.66
AXELROD, MAX           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.91
KRISTL, ROMAN          6 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       56.96
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         57.20
CUMMINS, LANCE         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      59.89
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:02.33
SPYROU, COSTA          7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:12.61
COLLADO, LOREN         7 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, RAYMOND          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.16
TAN, DANIEL            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.21
HINSHAW, ADAM          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.77
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      47.47
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.76
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.89
CLUPNY, MORGAN         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      50.00
SMITH, DANIEL          8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.96
STANBURY, TREVOR       8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.20
CLARK, DYLAN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.55
NUNAN, MICHAEL         7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.56
WEN, ROBERT            7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.23
CHEN, MYRON            8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.09
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.49
CUVIN, MICHAEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.50
CHIU, FELIX            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      57.46
TJITRADJAJA, NATHANAE  8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.73
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.83
LIM, AUSTIN            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.98
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.26
TIFFIN, JOHN           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      58.87
SEGRETI, COLE          6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.30
CHEUNG, ARNOLD         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.32
FITTRO, JAMES          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      59.70
BAIRD, JACK            7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:00.34
PERUZZARO, MARK        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.49
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:00.78
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.95
AXELROD, MAX           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.29
CUMMINS, LANCE         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:01.92
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.33
MEDEIROS, NICK         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:13.34
KRISTL, ROMAN          6 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:13.65
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.61
COLLADO, LOREN         7 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:22.38
SPYROU, COSTA          7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.61
NAVARRO, EVAN          7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.67
CHEN, RAYMOND          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.65
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.37
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.58
HAVERCROFT, WILL       8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.33
TAN, DANIEL            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      54.56
SHULER, AARON          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      58.04
WEN, ROBERT            7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.14
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.24
STANBURY, TREVOR       8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      58.35
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      58.77
CLARK, DYLAN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      59.21
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      59.29
VOSTERS, BRIAN         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:00.97
CLUPNY, MORGAN         8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:02.61
BURKE, MATTHEW         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.65
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:03.35
LIM, AUSTIN            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:03.43
TING, PATRICK          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.61
CHEUNG, ARNOLD         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.31
CHEN, MYRON            8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.48
SEGRETI, COLE          6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:06.66
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:09.16
CUMMINS, LANCE         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.74
AXELROD, MAX           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:10.69
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.71
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.95
FITTRO, JAMES          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:16.56
KRISTL, ROMAN          6 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:17.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHIU, FELIX            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.65
MARKWITH, QUINN        7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
NAVARRO, EVAN          7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
SMITH, DANIEL          8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
SPYROU, COSTA          7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.45
TAN, DANIEL            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.71
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.82
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.24
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.54
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.96
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      48.83
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.52
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.24
WEN, ROBERT            7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.58
STANBURY, TREVOR       8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.65
SHULER, AARON          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      54.44
BURKE, MATTHEW         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.86
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      56.96
SMITH, DANIEL          8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      59.31
NAVARRO, EVAN          7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.83
AXELROD, MAX           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.45
CHEN, MYRON            8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.73
SEGRETI, COLE          6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:04.43
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:05.98
MARKWITH, QUINN        7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:07.85
CUMMINS, LANCE         7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:08.28
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:11.97
TING, PATRICK          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.27
CHEN, RAYMOND          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
CHIU, FELIX            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
CLARK, DYLAN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
FITTRO, JAMES          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.08
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.09
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.80
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.55
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.68
MURRAY, MATTHEW        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.18
HANNI, RYAN            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.69
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.09
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      34.95
WENZLAU, TIM          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.02
LANGDON, MICHAEL      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.37
SONG, STEVEN          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.46
BALASSONE, JAMES      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.57
HERNANDEZ, JASON      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.61
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.70
DITO, TONY            10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.33
TIFFIN, CONOR         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.19
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.90
GOLLNICK, CY          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.06
HUDNALL, MARK          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.49
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.76
ESPINOSA, TOBY        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.87
MUIR, JAKE            10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      39.89
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.52
FONG, MICHAEL          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.64
STILL, CONNOR          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.93
CUMMINS, SKYLER        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.56
LEWIS, BRENDEN         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.14
TRAN, WILLIAM          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.17
KWONG, BRYANT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.36
BAIRD, HUNTER         10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.98
LI, EDWARD             9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.82
CARZON, NATHAN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.84
SHIRE, JOSEPH          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.18
MUONIO, JEREMY         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.71
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.05
KELVIE, CHRIS         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.28
PATNAIK, ROHAN         9 PC FLYING FISH             46.90
CHEN, GEORGE          10 PC FLYING FISH             47.16
SCURTI, TROY           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.71
SANGETTA, EVAN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.85
GLASSMAN, ETHAN        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.53
JEN, AARON            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      49.05
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             53.20
VEZEAU, JAKE           9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      59.47
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.95
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:07.72
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.67
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.80
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:10.28
MURRAY, MATTHEW        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:11.46
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.39
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COLE, TOM             10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.07
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:16.35
HERNANDEZ, JASON      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.80
HANNI, RYAN            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.55
WENZLAU, TIM          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.10
SONG, STEVEN          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:21.44
LANGDON, MICHAEL      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.01
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.40
BURKE, KYLE           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:22.68
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:22.98
DITO, TONY            10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:23.43
BIBL, DANIEL          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.33
HAUSER, BLAKE         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:24.33
BALASSONE, JAMES      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.79
HAVERCROFT, WILL       8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.11
HUDNALL, MARK          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.92
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.25
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.77
NEFF, JOHN            10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:27.80
GALLANT, BRADLEY       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:28.70
COLE, RYAN            10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.80
MUIR, JAKE            10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:30.13
ESPINOSA, TOBY        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.14
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:31.34
FONG, MICHAEL          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.59
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:33.70
STILL, CONNOR          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:35.10
MUONIO, JEREMY         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:35.40
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.55
CHEN, GEORGE          10 PC FLYING FISH           1:42.36
CARZON, NATHAN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:43.05
LI, ANTHONY            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:50.01
SANGETTA, EVAN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:54.88
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:01.50
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:04.18
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   400 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:00.90
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:10.46
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:14.54
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:17.42
WAGGONER, JAMES       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:36.48
LANGDON, MICHAEL      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:50.13
HERNANDEZ, JASON      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:59.95
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:04.94
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     6:11.35
HAVERCROFT, WILL       8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:14.18
SONG, STEVEN          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    6:16.62
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:20.90
HUDNALL, MARK          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:28.43
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:43.65
CUMMINS, SKYLER        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:44.94
NAVARRO, EVAN          7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    8:02.78
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.36
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.67
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.91
MURRAY, MATTHEW        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.24
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.38
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.52
WENZLAU, TIM          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.91
COLE, TOM             10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.00
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.07
BALASSONE, JAMES      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.90
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.09
LANGDON, MICHAEL      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.70
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.64
BURKE, KYLE           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.38
HERNANDEZ, JASON      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.47
HANNI, RYAN            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.61
HUDNALL, MARK          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.75
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.95
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.40
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.50
HAUSER, BLAKE         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       45.64
STILL, CONNOR          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.96
DITO, TONY            10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.65
BIBL, DANIEL          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.72
GALLANT, BRADLEY       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.07
NEFF, JOHN            10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      47.21
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      47.39
MUIR, JAKE            10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      47.63
LEWIS, BRENDEN         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.87
CUMMINS, SKYLER        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.91
GOLLNICK, CY          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      48.12
CHEN, GEORGE          10 PC FLYING FISH             48.56
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.23
SCURTI, TROY           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      49.84
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.38
TRAN, WILLIAM          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.60
FONG, MICHAEL          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.93
COLE, RYAN            10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.37
MUONIO, JEREMY         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      52.07
ESPINOSA, TOBY        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.88
CARZON, NATHAN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.07
JEN, AARON            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      54.56
LI, EDWARD             9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      56.61
GLASSMAN, ETHAN        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      57.83
SHIRE, JOSEPH          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.96
SANGETTA, EVAN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:04.71
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.94
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.98
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.38
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.13
MURRAY, MATTHEW        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:24.36
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WENZLAU, TIM          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.28
WAGGONER, JAMES       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:29.24
HERNANDEZ, JASON      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.53
HUDNALL, MARK          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.69
DITO, TONY            10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:38.72
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:38.84
STILL, CONNOR          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:40.47
CUMMINS, SKYLER        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:41.26
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:41.96
TIFFIN, CONOR         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:43.05
KWONG, BRYANT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:43.56
FONG, MICHAEL          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:44.50
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:44.94
TRAN, WILLIAM          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:45.16
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:48.16
CHEN, GEORGE          10 PC FLYING FISH           1:51.56
ESPINOSA, TOBY        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:52.41
LEWIS, BRENDEN         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:53.02
SCURTI, TROY           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:53.31
BAIRD, HUNTER         10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:54.08
MUONIO, JEREMY         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:56.30
PATNAIK, ROHAN         9 PC FLYING FISH           1:58.52
JEN, AARON            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:58.87
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:04.62
SANGETTA, EVAN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:17.33
LI, EDWARD             9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:22.02
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:38.39
CARZON, NATHAN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.36
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.02
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.30
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.80
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.12
WAGGONER, JAMES       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      45.75
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.23
BALASSONE, JAMES      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.02
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      48.06
LANGDON, MICHAEL      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.37
HERNANDEZ, JASON      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.79
JEN, AARON            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      49.14
SONG, STEVEN          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.03
CUMMINS, SKYLER        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.11
TIFFIN, CONOR         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      51.30
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.58
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.71
WENZLAU, TIM          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.78
FONG, MICHAEL          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.00
HANNI, RYAN            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      53.61
CARZON, NATHAN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.28
DITO, TONY            10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      54.37
HAVERCROFT, WILL       8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.79
KELVIE, CHRIS         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.92
LEWIS, BRENDEN         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.28
KWONG, BRYANT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      55.72
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      55.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOLLNICK, CY          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      56.61
ESPINOSA, TOBY        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      57.41
LI, EDWARD             9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      58.60
SCURTI, TROY           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      59.46
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.86
MUIR, JAKE            10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      59.98
SHIRE, JOSEPH          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.49
CHEN, GEORGE          10 PC FLYING FISH           1:01.60
VEZEAU, JAKE           9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:02.00
STILL, CONNOR          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:05.43
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:14.45
HUANG, MICHAEL        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
PATNAIK, ROHAN         9 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
SANGETTA, EVAN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
TRAN, WILLIAM          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:29.68
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.27
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.15
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:31.25
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:39.67
BALASSONE, JAMES      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:43.07
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:43.58
HERNANDEZ, JASON      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:46.63
COLE, RYAN            10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:48.73
SONG, STEVEN          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:49.90
TRAN, WILLIAM          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:50.55
WENZLAU, TIM          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:51.16
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:51.40
CUMMINS, SKYLER        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:52.53
GALLANT, BRADLEY       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:52.57
HINSHAW, ADAM          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:52.98
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:54.36
DITO, TONY            10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:54.60
FONG, MICHAEL          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:56.36
JEN, AARON            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:57.54
CHEN, RAYMOND          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:58.03
CARZON, NATHAN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:58.46
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:01.32
LEWIS, BRENDEN         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:01.42
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:04.14
STILL, CONNOR          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:23.81
SANGETTA, EVAN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:24.19
LI, ANTHONY            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
LI, EDWARD             9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.00
LANGDON, MICHAEL      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.13
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.57
MURRAY, MATTHEW        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.72
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.54
COLE, TOM             10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.62
HANNI, RYAN            9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.45
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.22
HUDNALL, MARK          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.07
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.29
BURKE, KYLE           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.88
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.58
MUIR, JAKE            10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      44.24
SONG, STEVEN          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.51
NEFF, JOHN            10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      45.45
HAVERCROFT, WILL       8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.68
BIBL, DANIEL          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.35
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.45
LEWIS, BRENDEN         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.57
HAUSER, BLAKE         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       48.74
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.17
SHIELDS, PATRICK       9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      51.88
MUONIO, JEREMY         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      51.95
LI, EDWARD             9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.97
ESPINOSA, TOBY        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.39
CUMMINS, SKYLER        9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.55
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.87
GOLLNICK, CY          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
JEN, AARON            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
LI, ANTHONY            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.16
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.66
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.58
WAGGONER, JAMES       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:20.94
LANGDON, MICHAEL      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.67
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.70
MURRAY, MATTHEW        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.20
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.69
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:34.70
HUDNALL, MARK          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.71
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:37.01
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:37.02
HAVERCROFT, WILL       8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:44.18
MUIR, JAKE            10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:46.37
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:52.14
VEZEAU, JAKE           9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:41.10
MUONIO, JEREMY         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
SONG, STEVEN          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.62
SCURTI, TYLER         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.00
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.11
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.30
WEN, LARRY            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.32
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.38
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.81
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      30.98
TALBOTT, PATCH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.00
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.17
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      12 PC FLYING FISH             31.17
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.81
DEL RIO, JOEY         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.99
SUN, ANDREW           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.73
HAWKINS, KEITH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.79
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.82
SMITH, CONNER         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.87
HUDNALL, MATT         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.92
MUIR, JONNY           12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      32.94
MERLONE, MICHAEL      12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      33.08
HENSEY, COLIN         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.37
KANERVA, JUSTIN       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.59
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.69
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      34.04
CHHOKAR, AARON        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.09
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.22
KUO, DAVID            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.43
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.72
MENDOZA, KYSSEL       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.76
BARCOS, KENNETH       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.36
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     12 PC FLYING FISH             35.49
TUMANGAN, IKO         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.82
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.83
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       36.08
WNUK, JACK            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.47
BRICKLEY, MATTHEW     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.49
HSING, MITCHELL       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.09
CHEUNG, MAURICE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.93
REYNOLDS, ROB         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.22
HENSLER, ZACH         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.34
RYBALOV, ROSTISLAV    12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.79
TSAO, KEVIN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.18
KWONG, ANDREW         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.47
TIEN, ANDREW          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.19
AZARENOK, PETER       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.19
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.11
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.10
SCURTI, TYLER         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:07.38
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:07.93
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.87
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.71
SUN, ANDREW           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:10.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUDNALL, MATT         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.62
HAWKINS, KEITH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.69
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.36
SMITH, CONNER         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.53
MUIR, JONNY           12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:12.59
CHOW, ADRIAN          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.62
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:12.74
DEL RIO, JOEY         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:13.06
KANERVA, JUSTIN       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:13.74
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.96
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.35
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.52
CHHOKAR, AARON        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.85
KUO, DAVID            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.92
HENSEY, COLIN         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:15.74
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.08
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:18.16
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     12 PC FLYING FISH           1:18.52
TUMANGAN, IKO         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.59
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:18.67
LORD, CURTIS          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:19.10
BARCOS, KENNETH       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:19.23
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.35
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:20.66
HSING, MITCHELL       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.05
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:22.50
BRICKLEY, MATTHEW     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.73
REYNOLDS, ROB         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:25.21
HENSLER, ZACH         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
THIVIERGE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:21.23
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:21.35       1:08.77
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:24.94       1:09.24
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:25.18       1:09.47
TALBOTT, PATCH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:27.52       1:12.63
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:27.70       1:12.70
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:31.27       1:14.26
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:32.15
HAWKINS, KEITH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:33.02       1:14.54
HUDNALL, MATT         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:33.42       1:13.54
SCURTI, TYLER         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:34.96       1:11.93
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:37.36       1:14.93
SMITH, CONNER         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:37.78       1:17.75
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:38.77       1:18.93
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:38.94       1:16.29
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      12 PC FLYING FISH           2:40.95       1:12.17
MUIR, JONNY           12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    2:45.10
MERLONE, MICHAEL      12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:45.83       1:20.46
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:47.00
KUO, DAVID            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:47.48       1:21.60
MENDOZA, KYSSEL       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:47.66       1:22.17
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:48.86       1:23.49
HENSEY, COLIN         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:50.40       1:20.99
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:56.59       1:25.36
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     12 PC FLYING FISH           3:04.07       1:26.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HSING, MITCHELL       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:04.76       1:29.98
REYNOLDS, ROB         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:06.27       1:34.12
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     NO SHOW
THIVIERGE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   400 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, LARRY            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    4:56.67
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:00.89
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:02.02
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:04.87
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:05.60
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:09.24
THIVIERGE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:09.76
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:11.61
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:16.06
TALBOTT, PATCH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:16.17
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:18.43
HAWKINS, KEITH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:18.77
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:19.96
DEL RIO, JOEY         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:26.89
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    5:27.54
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    5:28.61
HUDNALL, MATT         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:34.74
SMITH, CONNER         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:40.71
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:45.61
KUO, DAVID            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:50.90
ROSE, ROBERT          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:59.57
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:06.88
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     6:13.39
HSING, MITCHELL       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:21.41
HENSLER, ZACH         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:38.03
TSAO, KEVIN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:48.09
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.43
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.86
WEN, LARRY            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.13
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.04
SMITH, CONNER         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.34
SUN, ANDREW           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.98
KANERVA, JUSTIN       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.72
SCURTI, TYLER         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.73
DEL RIO, JOEY         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.74
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.58
THIVIERGE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.05
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.44
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.71
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.77
KUO, DAVID            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.28
HAWKINS, KEITH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.85
CHHOKAR, AARON        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.48
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.54
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HENSEY, COLIN         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.80
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.01
REYNOLDS, ROB         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.60
TSAO, KEVIN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.64
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     12 PC FLYING FISH             43.73
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.17
HENSLER, ZACH         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.15
MENDOZA, KYSSEL       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.78
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      46.62
BRICKLEY, MATTHEW     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.63
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       47.14
HSING, MITCHELL       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.77
BARCOS, KENNETH       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.42
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             48.69
LORD, CURTIS          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      49.75
TIEN, ANDREW          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.82
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.62
WEN, LARRY            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.67
SUN, ANDREW           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.84
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.93
SMITH, CONNER         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.35
DEL RIO, JOEY         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:21.72
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.80
SCURTI, TYLER         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:25.76
TALBOTT, PATCH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.62
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:27.50
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.74
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.46
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.81
THIVIERGE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.38
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.77
REYNOLDS, ROB         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:34.38
HENSLER, ZACH         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:35.53
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     12 PC FLYING FISH           1:36.02
BRICKLEY, MATTHEW     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:38.48
WNUK, JACK            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:39.66
TSAO, KEVIN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:40.20
MENDOZA, KYSSEL       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:45.21
KUO, DAVID            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:59.00
AZARENOK, PETER       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
HENSEY, COLIN         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
KANERVA, JUSTIN       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
KWONG, ANDREW         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.92
WEN, LARRY            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.27
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.01
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.52
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      41.24
MERLONE, MICHAEL      12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      42.21
HAWKINS, KEITH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.35
DEL RIO, JOEY         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.73
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      42.86
CHHOKAR, AARON        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.95
HUDNALL, MATT         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.99
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      12 PC FLYING FISH             45.13
THIVIERGE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.08
MUIR, JONNY           12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      47.07
TUMANGAN, IKO         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.83
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.27
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.87
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      49.48
BARCOS, KENNETH       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      49.55
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      49.67
RYBALOV, ROSTISLAV    12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.80
WNUK, JACK            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      49.92
KANERVA, JUSTIN       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.96
TSAO, KEVIN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.71
BRICKLEY, MATTHEW     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.90
CHEUNG, MAURICE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.93
HENSLER, ZACH         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:00.25
AZARENOK, PETER       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
KWONG, ANDREW         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    NO SHOW
SUN, ANDREW           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
TIEN, ANDREW          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, LARRY            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.32
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:18.65
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.75
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.04
SUN, ANDREW           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.62
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:27.87
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:31.46
CHOW, ADRIAN          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.87
SCURTI, TYLER         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:32.70
HAWKINS, KEITH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.62
VO, CORY              12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:35.30
HUDNALL, MATT         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.61
CHHOKAR, AARON        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.27
THIVIERGE, JAMES      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.85
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.86
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:40.83
JEN, PHILIP           12 PC FLYING FISH           1:41.81
TUMANGAN, IKO         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:42.57
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:43.62
MUIR, JONNY           12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:44.96
KANERVA, JUSTIN       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:45.89
MENDOZA, KYSSEL       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:46.53
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:47.54
JEN, MAX              11 PC FLYING FISH           1:49.65
BRICKLEY, MATTHEW     11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:49.76
TSAO, KEVIN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:50.99
HSING, MITCHELL       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:53.39
LORD, CURTIS          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:54.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                              W E S T  V A L L E Y  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-127                          06/22/01  THRU  06/24/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:55.05
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:57.35
TIEN, ANDREW          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:57.55
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     12 PC FLYING FISH           2:00.96
REYNOLDS, ROB         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:01.16
HENSEY, COLIN         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, LARRY            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.91
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.46
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.52
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.87
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.07
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.16
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:18.73
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.81
DEL RIO, JOEY         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:21.70
HUDNALL, MATT         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.52
MUIR, JONNY           12 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:29.38
CHOW, ADRIAN          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.33
SMITH, CONNER         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.32
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:34.31
KUO, DAVID            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:34.35
MENDOZA, KYSSEL       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:35.55
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:37.97
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.95
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:40.00
JEN, MAX              11 PC FLYING FISH           1:56.64