Zone3, Pacific Swimming 
                 BBD LC Age Group Open - 6/30/2001 to 7/1/2001                 
                             BBD LC Age Group Open                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.29  8&U PRT
          48.19  8&U A
        1:07.09  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Kayley A     8 TERA-PC                39.91      38.06 PRT+   
  2 Panopio, Hazel R     7 DCD-PC                    NT      44.68 A      
  3 Amog, Jaclyn A       8 WCAB-PC                41.40      44.73 A      
  4 Diaz, Isabella X     8 TERA-PC                45.90      47.92 A      
  5 Poe, Haley P         8 SASO-SN                49.41      48.72 B      
  6 Terry, Taylor A      8 TERA-PC                52.15      49.15 B      
  7 Cuvin, Michelle L    7 DCD-PC                 49.83      49.89 B      
  8 Calvello, Nicole M   7 PSL-PC                    NT      50.26 B      
  9 Bruno, Hana M        7 TERA-PC                54.81      52.55 B      
 10 Guthrie, Josie       8 SDSC-PC                49.33      52.62 B      
 11 Peterson, Chloe P    8 BAMP-PC                51.43      52.74 B      
 12 Gordis, Lily H       8 BEAR-PC                   NT      55.34 B      
 13 Gomez, Nicole R      7 SDSC-PC              1:08.09      57.29 B      
 14 Rehm, Christina E    6 SASO-SN                58.57      58.76 B      
 15 Focha, Natalie N     6 MP-PC                     NT      59.17 B      
 16 McBride, Mallory E   8 BBD-PC               1:06.17    1:04.49 B      
 17 Bicomong, Meghan M   6 VJO-PC               1:02.38    1:04.54 B      
 18 Smith, Hannah R      7 BBD-PC                    NT    1:06.05 B      
 19 Weitkemper, Malina   8 SDSC-PC              1:20.00    1:06.78 B      
 20 Patton, Melanie F    6 VJO-PC                    NT    1:19.11        
 21 Firestone, Sarah R   6 BEAR-PC                   NT    1:21.36        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:27.89  8&U PRT
        1:46.59  8&U A
        2:07.79  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Kayley A     8 TERA-PC              1:26.21    1:26.40 PRT    
  2 DiRado, Madeline J   8 SRN-PC               1:30.23    1:27.63 PRT+   
  3 Amog, Jaclyn A       8 WCAB-PC              1:45.59    1:36.59 A      
  4 Panopio, Hazel R     7 DCD-PC               1:46.64    1:38.42 A+     
  5 Diaz, Isabella X     8 TERA-PC              1:51.82    1:40.55 A+     
  6 Selva, Cathleen M    8 SRN-PC               1:54.80    1:45.51 A+     
  7 Poe, Haley P         8 SASO-SN              2:08.18    1:48.34 B      
  8 Cuvin, Michelle L    7 DCD-PC               2:07.79    1:50.45 B      
  9 Terry, Taylor A      8 TERA-PC                   NT    1:51.63 B      
 10 Boisseau, Ann-Mari   8 SSS-PC                    NT    1:58.26 B      
 11 Bruno, Hana M        7 TERA-PC              2:01.92    1:58.49 B      
 12 Peterson, Chloe P    8 BAMP-PC              2:01.04    2:03.41 B      
 13 Gomez, Nicole R      7 SDSC-PC              1:56.20    2:05.51 B      
 -- Bicomong, Meghan M   6 VJO-PC               2:24.41         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.39  8&U PRT
          57.89  8&U A
        1:17.09  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Kayley A     8 TERA-PC                49.85      46.55 PRT+   
  2 DiRado, Madeline J   8 SRN-PC                 48.56      47.94 PRT+   
  3 Amog, Jaclyn A       8 WCAB-PC                52.92      52.37 A      
  4 Panopio, Hazel R     7 DCD-PC                    NT      52.38 A      
  5 Diaz, Isabella X     8 TERA-PC                52.35      54.42 A      
  6 Terry, Taylor A      8 TERA-PC                57.40      56.62 A      
  7 Poe, Haley P         8 SASO-SN                59.45      56.72 A+     
  8 Cuvin, Michelle L    7 DCD-PC               1:17.09      57.96 B      
  9 Bruno, Hana M        7 TERA-PC              1:03.89      59.00 B      
 10 Gomez, Nicole R      7 SDSC-PC              1:06.37    1:01.28 B      
 11 Peterson, Chloe P    8 BAMP-PC              1:04.69    1:05.65 B      
 12 McBride, Mallory E   8 BBD-PC               1:05.13    1:06.34 B      
 13 Rehm, Christina E    6 SASO-SN                   NT    1:10.50 B      
 14 Porter, Claire E     8 WCAB-PC              1:19.00    1:13.27 B      
 15 Bicomong, Meghan M   6 VJO-PC               1:22.00    1:14.87 B      
 16 Firestone, Sarah R   6 BEAR-PC                   NT    1:45.76        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  8&U NRT
        1:26.49  8&U PRT
        1:28.29  8&U Q
        1:35.99  8&U AA
        1:49.29  8&U A
        2:05.29  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Kayley A     8 TERA-PC              1:38.90    1:38.36 A      
  2 Panopio, Hazel R     7 DCD-PC                    NT    1:52.08 B      
  3 Diaz, Isabella X     8 TERA-PC                   NT    2:01.72 B      
  4 Cuvin, Michelle L    7 DCD-PC               2:05.29    2:04.04 B      
  5 Poe, Haley P         8 SASO-SN                   NT    2:05.77        
  6 Guthrie, Josie       8 SDSC-PC              2:20.29    2:11.28        
  7 Gomez, Nicole R      7 SDSC-PC              2:00.00    2:19.39        
 -- Calvello, Nicole M   7 PSL-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          53.29  8&U PRT
        1:01.89  8&U A
        1:24.49  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Kayley A     8 TERA-PC                52.76      52.63 PRT    
  2 Poe, Haley P         8 SASO-SN              1:07.62      57.06 A+     
  3 Amog, Jaclyn A       8 WCAB-PC                56.52      58.70 A      
  4 Calvello, Nicole M   7 PSL-PC                 53.39    1:00.05 A      
  5 Hahn, Micaela M      8 BEAR-PC              1:29.13    1:01.59 A      
  6 Guthrie, Josie       8 SDSC-PC              1:00.42    1:03.00 B-     
  7 Diaz, Isabella X     8 TERA-PC              1:10.19    1:04.52 B      
  8 Bruno, Hana M        7 TERA-PC              1:05.81    1:05.13 B      
  9 Gomez, Nicole R      7 SDSC-PC              1:25.00    1:06.19 B      
 10 Cuvin, Michelle L    7 DCD-PC               1:09.32    1:06.35 B      
 11 Weitkemper, Malina   8 SDSC-PC              1:33.00    1:07.07 B      
 12 Gordis, Lily H       8 BEAR-PC                   NT    1:07.66 B      
 13 Peterson, Chloe P    8 BAMP-PC              1:13.35    1:10.14 B      
 14 Smith, Hannah R      7 BBD-PC                    NT    1:12.02 B      
 15 Terry, Taylor A      8 TERA-PC                   NT    1:16.78 B      
 16 Bicomong, Meghan M   6 VJO-PC                    NT    1:19.22 B      
 17 Patton, Melanie F    6 VJO-PC                    NT    1:31.44        
 -- Firestone, Sarah R   6 BEAR-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Panopio, Hazel R     7 DCD-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Rehm, Christina E    6 SASO-SN                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.89  8&U NRT
        1:37.59  8&U PRT
        1:39.99  8&U Q
        1:47.79  8&U AA
        2:02.79  8&U A
        2:14.59  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Kayley A     8 TERA-PC              1:57.44    1:54.15 A      
  2 Amog, Jaclyn A       8 WCAB-PC              2:02.29    2:02.32 A      
  3 Selva, Cathleen M    8 SRN-PC               2:58.98    2:08.64 B      
  4 Poe, Haley P         8 SASO-SN                   NT    2:09.62 B      
  5 Bruno, Hana M        7 TERA-PC              2:15.64    2:16.91        
  6 Cuvin, Michelle L    7 DCD-PC               2:14.59    2:24.94        
  7 Boisseau, Ann-Mari   8 SSS-PC                    NT    2:25.34        
  8 Porter, Claire E     8 WCAB-PC              2:15.01    2:27.98        
  9 Peterson, Chloe P    8 BAMP-PC                   NT    2:40.16        
 10 Gomez, Nicole R      7 SDSC-PC              2:10.00    2:41.18        
 -- Panopio, Hazel R     7 DCD-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.39  8&U PRT
          58.99  8&U A
        1:23.09  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRado, Madeline J   8 SRN-PC                 45.75      43.99 PRT    
  2 Amog, Jaclyn A       8 WCAB-PC                57.62      50.65 A      
  3 Watson, Kayley A     8 TERA-PC                54.72      52.22 A      
  4 Panopio, Hazel R     7 DCD-PC               1:03.52      52.84 A+     
  5 Selva, Cathleen M    8 SRN-PC               1:12.50      55.30 A+     
  6 Poe, Haley P         8 SASO-SN              1:15.94    1:00.01 B      
  7 Diaz, Isabella X     8 TERA-PC              1:01.61    1:01.05 B      
  8 Cuvin, Michelle L    7 DCD-PC               1:23.09    1:03.89 B      
  9 Bruno, Hana M        7 TERA-PC              1:27.78    1:09.51 B      
 10 Gomez, Nicole R      7 SDSC-PC              1:10.70    1:15.19 B      
 11 Bicomong, Meghan M   6 VJO-PC                    NT    1:16.71 B      
 -- Boisseau, Ann-Mari   8 SSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Firestone, Sarah R   6 BEAR-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Rehm, Christina E    6 SASO-SN                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.59  8&U NRT
        1:27.39  8&U PRT
        1:30.59  8&U Q
        1:37.29  8&U AA
        1:50.99  8&U A
        2:06.79  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amog, Jaclyn A       8 WCAB-PC                   NT    2:11.17        
  2 Cuvin, Michelle L    7 DCD-PC               2:07.79    2:27.52        
 -- Panopio, Hazel R     7 DCD-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.09  8&U NRT
        3:03.99  8&U PRT
        3:09.99  8&U Q
        3:20.39  8&U AA
        3:48.49  8&U A
        4:07.49  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Kayley A     8 TERA-PC              3:42.70    3:29.46 A      
  2 Amog, Jaclyn A       8 WCAB-PC                   NT    3:53.65 B      
  3 Hahn, Micaela M      8 BEAR-PC                   NT    4:06.28 B      
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.99  9-10 NRT
          33.39  9-10 PRT
          34.39  9-10 Q
          36.49  9-10 AA
          41.59  9-10 A
          48.79  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Emma A        10 BAMP-PC                33.48      32.87 PRT+   
  2 Buckley, Jamie K    10 SASW-OR                33.86      33.66 Q      
  3 Sullivan, Patricia  10 WCAB-PC                33.04      34.03 Q-     
  4 Jones, Jill C        9 TERA-PC                36.11      35.02 AA     
  5 Dailey, Ursi A      10 CUDA-PC                35.80      35.19 AA     
  6 Prutton, Diandra J  10 TERA-PC                34.50      35.33 AA     
  7 Ajimura, Buffy M    10 TERA-PC                35.50      35.73 AA     
  8 Mullin, Rachael E   10 SASO-SN                36.45      36.09 AA     
  9 Wolf, Jessica J     10 TERA-PC                35.67      36.41 AA     
 10 Allan, Renae J      10 BBD-PC                 36.39      36.45 AA     
 11 Rush, Alyssa D       9 DCD-PC                 36.05      36.61 A-     
 12 Goldstein, Ann S     9 BEAR-PC                36.08      36.83 A-     
 13 Middleton, Lucy T   10 TERA-PC                36.44      37.48 A-     
 14 Sullivan, Monica E   9 WCAB-PC                36.61      37.50 A      
 15 Martinez, Anya N    10 SASW-OR                37.22      37.66 A      
 16 McClelland, Stepha  10 WCAB-PC                38.00      37.67 A      
 17 Purtzer, Annabel M  10 SASW-OR                   NT      37.80 A      
 18 Wieser, Devin T     10 SASO-SN                38.23      37.83 A      
 19 Jovino, Megan A     10 BBD-PC                 37.65      38.48 A      
 20 Belausteguigoitia,   9 SDSC-PC                36.70      38.73 A      
 21 McGowan, Jennifer   10 WCAB-PC                   NT      38.91 A      
 22 Vucina, Jade B      10 BAMP-PC                39.70      40.14 A      
 23 McDannold, Gabriel  10 TERA-PC                40.58      40.32 A      
 24 Saunders, Devyn M   10 PSL-PC                 43.20      40.38 A+     
 25 Chau, Vivien        10 SFRP-PC                42.34      41.59 A+     
 26 Tadlock, Nicole R   10 TERA-PC                38.62      41.69 B-     
 27 Charvoz, Katelyn J   9 TERA-PC                38.49      42.00 B-     
 28 Marin, Andrea M      9 SASO-SN                40.65      42.19 B-     
 29 Lucas, Allie C      10 TERA-PC                44.68      44.44 B      
 30 Heath, Kayla E      10 SASW-OR                42.00      44.75 B      
 31 Gogolitsyn, Lana    10 FOG-PC                    NT      45.10 B      
 32 Panopio, Katerine    9 DCD-PC                    NT      46.24 B      
 33 May, Jessica L       9 TERA-PC                43.81      46.72 B      
 34 Ross, Jana D        10 PSL-PC                 48.79      47.15 B      
 35 Gryder, Sarah N      9 BBD-PC                 55.07      47.58 B      
 36 Maeda, Kelsey S     10 WCAB-PC                54.41      47.85 B      
 37 Albiento, Lauren F   9 DCD-PC                 48.79      48.87        
 38 Galindo, Whitney N   9 BBD-PC                 44.97      48.92        
 39 Rehm, Theresa V      9 SASO-SN                53.64      59.74        
 40 Gershenson, Miriam   9 PSL-PC                 58.52    1:01.15        
 41 Pierce, Elana        9 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:01.92        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  9-10 NRT
        1:14.19  9-10 PRT
        1:16.19  9-10 Q
        1:21.99  9-10 AA
        1:33.49  9-10 A
        1:46.49  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Emma A        10 BAMP-PC              1:13.62    1:10.94 PRT    
  2 Buckley, Jamie K    10 SASW-OR              1:13.70    1:13.18 PRT    
  3 Dimagmaliw, Ruth T  10 DCD-PC               1:17.23    1:13.90 PRT+   
  4 Sullivan, Patricia  10 WCAB-PC              1:17.01    1:16.22 AA     
  5 Prutton, Diandra J  10 TERA-PC              1:17.50    1:17.56 AA     
  6 Wolf, Jessica J     10 TERA-PC              1:15.90    1:17.93 AA-    
  7 Mullin, Rachael E   10 SASO-SN              1:27.06    1:18.66 AA+    
  8 Jones, Jill C        9 TERA-PC              1:22.79    1:18.69 AA+    
  9 Dailey, Ursi A      10 CUDA-PC              1:22.43    1:19.45 AA+    
 10 Amog, Jessica A     10 WCAB-PC              1:22.59    1:19.96 AA+    
 11 Goldstein, Ann S     9 BEAR-PC              1:21.66    1:20.20 AA     
 12 Ajimura, Buffy M    10 TERA-PC              1:26.09    1:21.10 AA+    
 13 Allan, Renae J      10 BBD-PC               1:20.74    1:21.73 AA     
 14 McClelland, Stepha  10 WCAB-PC              1:28.00    1:22.10 A      
 15 Najdawi, Najelah     9 DCD-PC               1:28.57    1:22.21 A      
 16 Wieser, Devin T     10 SASO-SN              1:20.99    1:22.37 A-     
 17 Martinez, Anya N    10 SASW-OR              1:25.74    1:22.42 A      
 18 Christofferson, St  10 Unattached-PC        1:18.98    1:22.72 A-     
 19 Jovino, Megan A     10 BBD-PC               1:22.99    1:24.44 A      
 20 Sullivan, Monica E   9 WCAB-PC              1:22.79    1:24.60 A      
 21 Vucina, Jade B      10 BAMP-PC              1:28.10    1:25.10 A      
 21 Rush, Alyssa D       9 DCD-PC               1:33.50    1:25.10 A+     
 23 McGowan, Jennifer   10 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:25.47 A      
 24 McDannold, Gabriel  10 TERA-PC              1:32.34    1:25.68 A      
 25 Lim, Jerika D       10 DCD-PC               1:24.97    1:25.74 A      
 26 Middleton, Lucy T   10 TERA-PC              1:22.58    1:26.16 A      
 27 Leung, Megan N       9 FOG-PC               1:26.60    1:27.86 A      
 28 Tadlock, Nicole R   10 TERA-PC              1:34.05    1:27.90 A+     
 29 Charvoz, Katelyn J   9 TERA-PC              1:28.94    1:28.22 A      
 30 Power, Alexa D      10 TERA-PC              1:27.85    1:28.85 A      
 31 Belausteguigoitia,   9 SDSC-PC              1:31.43    1:29.96 A      
 32 Marin, Andrea M      9 SASO-SN              1:30.00    1:30.82 A      
 33 Diaz, Toni A        10 TERA-PC              1:40.90    1:31.29 A+     
 34 Heath, Kayla E      10 SASW-OR              1:35.00    1:33.87 B      
 35 Lucas, Allie C      10 TERA-PC              1:34.18    1:35.85 B      
 36 Alquist, Sydnie W    9 OPSR-PC                   NT    1:40.07 B      
 37 Wong, Alice R        9 CUDA-PC                   NT    1:40.43 B      
 38 Hayes, Camille       9 CUDA-PC              1:46.49    1:46.68        
 39 Galindo, Whitney N   9 BBD-PC               1:33.68    1:47.58        
 40 May, Jessica L       9 TERA-PC              1:53.02    1:48.98        
 41 Gryder, Sarah N      9 BBD-PC               2:10.87    1:51.36        
 42 Ross, Jana D        10 PSL-PC               1:46.49    1:55.63        
 43 Rehm, Theresa V      9 SASO-SN              2:13.04    2:00.96        
 44 Gershenson, Miriam   9 PSL-PC               2:23.79    2:02.94        
 -- Panopio, Katerine    9 DCD-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:12.69  9-10 NRT
        5:26.09  9-10 PRT
        5:33.79  9-10 Q
        5:52.39  9-10 AA
        6:41.69  9-10 A
        7:28.69  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Emma A        10 BAMP-PC              5:39.58    5:28.93 Q+     
  2 Buckley, Jamie K    10 SASW-OR              5:39.92    5:49.86 AA     
  3 Prutton, Diandra J  10 TERA-PC              5:55.22    6:02.50 A      
  4 Jones, Jill C        9 TERA-PC              6:44.19    6:03.59 A+     
  5 Amog, Jessica A     10 WCAB-PC              6:16.70    6:05.13 A      
  6 Goldstein, Ann S     9 BEAR-PC              6:33.97    6:08.19 A      
  7 Ajimura, Buffy M    10 TERA-PC              6:41.05    6:38.52 A      
  8 Tadlock, Nicole R   10 TERA-PC                   NT    6:49.84 B      
  9 Lucas, Allie C      10 TERA-PC                   NT    7:29.64        
 
Girls 9-10 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prutton, Diandra J  10 TERA-PC                   NT   12:41.45        
  2 Jovino, Megan A     10 BBD-PC                    NT   12:45.88        
  3 Goldstein, Ann S     9 BEAR-PC             13:20.30   13:12.58        
  4 McDannold, Gabriel  10 TERA-PC                   NT   13:38.28        
 
Girls 9-10 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jovino, Megan A     10 BBD-PC                    NT   25:28.95        
  2 Ajimura, Buffy M    10 TERA-PC                   NT   27:08.48        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  9-10 NRT
          39.99  9-10 PRT
          40.59  9-10 Q
          44.49  9-10 AA
          50.89  9-10 A
          58.59  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dimagmaliw, Ruth T  10 DCD-PC                 39.36      38.38 PRT    
  2 Sullivan, Patricia  10 WCAB-PC                39.98      39.94 PRT    
  3 Hunt, Emma A        10 BAMP-PC                41.07      40.53 Q+     
  4 Prutton, Diandra J  10 TERA-PC                41.12      41.17 AA     
  5 Wieser, Devin T     10 SASO-SN                42.32      41.40 AA     
  6 Dailey, Ursi A      10 CUDA-PC                41.47      42.30 AA     
  7 Mullin, Rachael E   10 SASO-SN                44.52      42.37 AA+    
  8 Christofferson, St  10 Unattached-PC          41.54      42.45 AA     
  9 Lim, Jerika D       10 DCD-PC                 41.79      42.61 AA     
 10 Amog, Jessica A     10 WCAB-PC                45.05      43.50 AA+    
 11 Ajimura, Buffy M    10 TERA-PC                47.78      43.89 AA+    
 12 McGowan, Jennifer   10 WCAB-PC                   NT      44.29 AA     
 13 Buckley, Jamie K    10 SASW-OR                42.05      44.91 A-     
 14 McDannold, Gabriel  10 TERA-PC                44.66      45.06 A      
 15 Jones, Jill C        9 TERA-PC                46.86      45.07 A      
 16 Power, Alexa D      10 TERA-PC                42.18      45.29 A-     
 17 Allan, Renae J      10 BBD-PC                 44.60      45.43 A      
 18 Rush, Alyssa D       9 DCD-PC                 46.85      45.47 A      
 19 Najdawi, Najelah     9 DCD-PC                 48.03      45.63 A      
 20 Jovino, Megan A     10 BBD-PC                 44.61      46.05 A      
 21 Wolf, Jessica J     10 TERA-PC                46.65      46.23 A      
 22 Purtzer, Annabel M  10 SASW-OR                   NT      46.77 A      
 23 Vucina, Jade B      10 BAMP-PC                48.06      47.40 A      
 23 Leung, Megan N       9 FOG-PC                 48.16      47.40 A      
 25 Charvoz, Katelyn J   9 TERA-PC                48.93      47.79 A      
 26 Pang, Jinna         10 FOG-PC                 58.05      48.28 A+     
 27 Martinez, Anya N    10 SASW-OR                47.17      48.45 A      
 28 McClelland, Stepha  10 WCAB-PC                45.90      48.73 A      
 29 Panopio, Katerine    9 DCD-PC                    NT      49.32 A      
 30 Marin, Andrea M      9 SASO-SN                51.00      50.85 A+     
 31 Diaz, Toni A        10 TERA-PC                51.70      52.22 B      
 32 Goldstein, Ann S     9 BEAR-PC                48.11      52.32 B-     
 33 Heath, Kayla E      10 SASW-OR                48.00      52.39 B-     
 34 Galindo, Whitney N   9 BBD-PC                 45.86      53.31 B-     
 35 Albiento, Lauren F   9 DCD-PC                 55.45      53.49 B      
 36 Tadlock, Nicole R   10 TERA-PC                54.49      53.83 B      
 37 Gryder, Sarah N      9 BBD-PC                 58.90      56.37 B      
 38 May, Jessica L       9 TERA-PC                55.65      57.16 B      
 39 Gershenson, Miriam   9 PSL-PC                 57.45      58.83        
 40 Ross, Jana D        10 PSL-PC                 58.59    1:00.00        
 41 Lucas, Allie C      10 TERA-PC                58.50    1:03.86        
 42 Hayes, Camille       9 CUDA-PC                58.59    1:08.61        
 43 Rehm, Theresa V      9 SASO-SN              1:13.16    1:11.93        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  9-10 NRT
        1:26.49  9-10 PRT
        1:28.29  9-10 Q
        1:35.99  9-10 AA
        1:49.29  9-10 A
        2:05.29  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tresenrider, Amy M  10 SSS-PC               1:24.58    1:24.50 PRT    
  2 Dimagmaliw, Ruth T  10 DCD-PC               1:27.11    1:25.11 PRT+   
  3 Hunt, Emma A        10 BAMP-PC              1:26.80    1:27.34 Q      
  4 Prutton, Diandra J  10 TERA-PC              1:28.58    1:28.39 AA     
  5 Wieser, Devin T     10 SASO-SN              1:28.59    1:29.20 AA     
  6 Mullin, Rachael E   10 SASO-SN              1:29.56    1:30.23 AA     
  7 Amog, Jessica A     10 WCAB-PC              1:34.74    1:30.56 AA     
  8 Sullivan, Patricia  10 WCAB-PC              1:29.11    1:32.26 AA     
  9 McGowan, Jennifer   10 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:32.55 AA     
 10 Najdawi, Najelah     9 DCD-PC               1:36.89    1:33.88 AA+    
 11 Dailey, Ursi A      10 CUDA-PC              1:32.76    1:34.29 AA     
 12 Buckley, Jamie K    10 SASW-OR              1:35.00    1:34.75 AA     
 13 Jovino, Megan A     10 BBD-PC               1:35.46    1:35.70 AA     
 14 Jones, Jill C        9 TERA-PC              1:41.34    1:37.16 A      
 15 Ajimura, Buffy M    10 TERA-PC              1:47.45    1:38.47 A      
 16 Allan, Renae J      10 BBD-PC               1:40.89    1:39.56 A      
 17 Vucina, Jade B      10 BAMP-PC              1:41.67    1:41.57 A      
 18 Martinez, Anya N    10 SASW-OR              1:53.00    1:42.39 A+     
 19 Saunders, Devyn M   10 PSL-PC               1:59.08    1:44.10 A+     
 20 Charvoz, Katelyn J   9 TERA-PC              1:45.21    1:45.69 A      
 21 McClelland, Stepha  10 WCAB-PC              1:47.59    1:45.82 A      
 22 Chau, Vivien        10 SFRP-PC              1:45.51    1:46.09 A      
 23 Diaz, Toni A        10 TERA-PC              1:55.18    1:49.43 B      
 24 Marin, Andrea M      9 SASO-SN              1:48.76    1:50.23 B-     
 25 Goldstein, Ann S     9 BEAR-PC              1:46.81    1:50.43 B-     
 26 Panopio, Katerine    9 DCD-PC                    NT    1:52.55 B      
 27 Gryder, Sarah N      9 BBD-PC               2:18.12    1:57.60 B      
 28 Albiento, Lauren F   9 DCD-PC               2:09.19    2:01.83 B      
 29 May, Jessica L       9 TERA-PC              2:12.34    2:04.90 B      
 30 Rehm, Theresa V      9 SASO-SN                   NT    2:32.76        
 -- Gershenson, Miriam   9 PSL-PC               2:11.09         DQ        
 -- McDannold, Gabriel  10 TERA-PC              1:36.92         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.49  9-10 NRT
          44.49  9-10 PRT
          45.69  9-10 Q
          48.39  9-10 AA
          55.29  9-10 A
        1:02.79  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dimagmaliw, Ruth T  10 DCD-PC                 47.83      43.66 PRT+   
  2 Najdawi, Najelah     9 DCD-PC                 46.46      44.06 PRT+   
  3 Tresenrider, Amy M  10 SSS-PC                 45.52      47.35 AA-    
  4 Sullivan, Patricia  10 WCAB-PC                46.87      47.53 AA     
  5 Jones, Jill C        9 TERA-PC                51.18      47.82 AA+    
  6 Wieser, Devin T     10 SASO-SN                50.48      48.26 AA+    
  7 Hunt, Emma A        10 BAMP-PC                50.33      48.50 A      
  8 Wolf, Jessica J     10 TERA-PC                48.10      49.84 A-     
  9 Martinez, Anya N    10 SASW-OR                47.89      50.13 A-     
 10 McDannold, Gabriel  10 TERA-PC                48.61      50.29 A      
 11 Sullivan, Monica E   9 WCAB-PC                46.92      50.55 A-     
 12 Amog, Jessica A     10 WCAB-PC                51.71      51.10 A      
 13 Purtzer, Annabel M  10 SASW-OR                   NT      51.61 A      
 14 Belausteguigoitia,   9 SDSC-PC                51.79      51.69 A      
 15 Vucina, Jade B      10 BAMP-PC                51.42      52.26 A      
 16 Saunders, Devyn M   10 PSL-PC               1:06.25      52.68 A      
 17 McClelland, Stepha  10 WCAB-PC                49.89      53.08 A      
 18 Chau, Vivien        10 SFRP-PC                52.40      53.25 A      
 19 Buckley, Jamie K    10 SASW-OR                55.07      53.34 A      
 20 Charvoz, Katelyn J   9 TERA-PC                53.98      53.68 A      
 21 May, Jessica L       9 TERA-PC                59.73      54.46 A+     
 22 Allan, Renae J      10 BBD-PC                    NT      54.71 A      
 23 Heath, Kayla E      10 SASW-OR                52.93      54.72 A      
 24 Ajimura, Buffy M    10 TERA-PC                57.19      54.93 A+     
 25 Middleton, Lucy T   10 TERA-PC                53.01      55.24 A      
 26 Rush, Alyssa D       9 DCD-PC                 55.35      55.37 B      
 27 Leung, Megan N       9 FOG-PC                 53.26      55.83 B-     
 28 McGowan, Jennifer   10 WCAB-PC                   NT      55.93 B      
 29 Albiento, Lauren F   9 DCD-PC                 58.29      56.21 B      
 30 Marin, Andrea M      9 SASO-SN                59.14      57.24 B      
 31 Gershenson, Miriam   9 PSL-PC               1:01.08      57.51 B      
 32 Tadlock, Nicole R   10 TERA-PC              1:01.63      59.86 B      
 33 Ross, Jana D        10 PSL-PC               1:02.79    1:01.32 B      
 34 Galindo, Whitney N   9 BBD-PC                 54.26    1:01.82 B-     
 35 Maeda, Kelsey S     10 WCAB-PC              1:08.45    1:02.46 B      
 36 Panopio, Katerine    9 DCD-PC                    NT    1:04.15        
 37 Lucas, Allie C      10 TERA-PC              1:06.30    1:04.47        
 38 Gryder, Sarah N      9 BBD-PC               1:54.29    1:07.51        
 39 Rehm, Theresa V      9 SASO-SN              1:21.91    1:09.01        
 -- Gogolitsyn, Lana    10 FOG-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.89  9-10 NRT
        1:37.59  9-10 PRT
        1:39.99  9-10 Q
        1:47.79  9-10 AA
        2:02.79  9-10 A
        2:14.59  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dimagmaliw, Ruth T  10 DCD-PC               1:36.87    1:31.28 PRT    
  2 Najdawi, Najelah     9 DCD-PC               1:38.43    1:35.04 PRT+   
  3 Lim, Jerika D       10 DCD-PC               1:36.89    1:40.42 AA-    
  4 Christofferson, St  10 Unattached-PC        1:40.05    1:42.71 AA     
  5 Power, Alexa D      10 TERA-PC              1:41.58    1:43.75 AA     
  6 Hunt, Emma A        10 BAMP-PC              1:52.93    1:45.21 AA+    
  7 Wieser, Devin T     10 SASO-SN              1:47.97    1:45.44 AA+    
  8 Jones, Jill C        9 TERA-PC              1:51.11    1:47.55 AA+    
  9 Mullin, Rachael E   10 SASO-SN              1:48.20    1:48.21 A      
 10 Amog, Jessica A     10 WCAB-PC              1:52.49    1:48.29 A      
 11 Dailey, Ursi A      10 CUDA-PC              1:48.85    1:48.82 A      
 12 McDannold, Gabriel  10 TERA-PC              1:48.41    1:50.66 A      
 13 Martinez, Anya N    10 SASW-OR              1:48.58    1:51.08 A      
 14 Vucina, Jade B      10 BAMP-PC              1:49.98    1:51.57 A      
 15 Belausteguigoitia,   9 SDSC-PC              1:56.75    1:52.03 A      
 16 Prutton, Diandra J  10 TERA-PC              1:48.64    1:52.76 A      
 17 McClelland, Stepha  10 WCAB-PC              1:48.79    1:53.14 A      
 18 Sullivan, Monica E   9 WCAB-PC              1:48.94    1:53.49 A      
 19 Albiento, Lauren F   9 DCD-PC               2:02.79    1:55.56 A      
 20 Charvoz, Katelyn J   9 TERA-PC              1:51.67    1:56.79 A      
 21 Pang, Jinna         10 FOG-PC               2:00.79    1:56.80 A      
 22 McGowan, Jennifer   10 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:57.69 A      
 23 Ajimura, Buffy M    10 TERA-PC              2:02.89    1:59.24 A+     
 24 Buckley, Jamie K    10 SASW-OR              1:59.00    2:00.41 A      
 25 Marin, Andrea M      9 SASO-SN              2:04.10    2:01.53 A+     
 26 Rush, Alyssa D       9 DCD-PC               2:03.01    2:01.91 A+     
 27 Middleton, Lucy T   10 TERA-PC              2:01.79    2:02.64 A      
 28 Alquist, Sydnie W    9 OPSR-PC              1:59.44    2:03.96 B-     
 29 May, Jessica L       9 TERA-PC              2:06.66    2:04.09 B      
 30 Leung, Megan N       9 FOG-PC               2:14.00    2:04.44 B      
 31 Heath, Kayla E      10 SASW-OR              2:02.72    2:06.24 B-     
 32 Gershenson, Miriam   9 PSL-PC               2:11.77    2:11.85 B      
 33 Galindo, Whitney N   9 BBD-PC               1:48.69    2:12.73 B-     
 34 Lucas, Allie C      10 TERA-PC              2:36.10    2:18.82        
 35 Rehm, Theresa V      9 SASO-SN                   NT    2:28.82        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.29  9-10 NRT
          37.49  9-10 PRT
          38.99  9-10 Q
          41.09  9-10 AA
          46.79  9-10 A
          55.59  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dimagmaliw, Ruth T  10 DCD-PC                 36.81      35.18 PRT    
  2 Sullivan, Patricia  10 WCAB-PC                36.81      35.73 PRT    
  3 Mullin, Rachael E   10 SASO-SN                38.14      37.58 Q      
  4 Christofferson, St  10 Unattached-PC          39.00      37.64 Q+     
  5 Middleton, Lucy T   10 TERA-PC                40.77      38.94 Q+     
  6 Wieser, Devin T     10 SASO-SN                41.01      39.21 AA     
  7 Prutton, Diandra J  10 TERA-PC                45.45      39.41 AA+    
  8 Buckley, Jamie K    10 SASW-OR                39.90      40.03 AA     
  9 Wolf, Jessica J     10 TERA-PC                38.23      40.18 AA-    
 10 Dailey, Ursi A      10 CUDA-PC                39.46      40.50 AA     
 11 Sullivan, Monica E   9 WCAB-PC                40.02      41.26 A-     
 12 Allan, Renae J      10 BBD-PC                 42.45      41.84 A      
 13 Jones, Jill C        9 TERA-PC                44.08      43.15 A      
 14 Najdawi, Najelah     9 DCD-PC                 46.30      44.01 A      
 15 Amog, Jessica A     10 WCAB-PC                47.55      44.68 A+     
 16 Lim, Jerika D       10 DCD-PC                 45.08      44.79 A      
 17 Jovino, Megan A     10 BBD-PC                 44.18      46.00 A      
 18 Rush, Alyssa D       9 DCD-PC                 46.48      46.06 A      
 19 Diaz, Toni A        10 TERA-PC                49.40      46.22 A+     
 20 Leung, Megan N       9 FOG-PC                 45.46      46.54 A      
 21 Belausteguigoitia,   9 SDSC-PC                47.75      46.59 A+     
 22 Alquist, Sydnie W    9 OPSR-PC                47.60      46.78 A+     
 23 Martinez, Anya N    10 SASW-OR                50.75      47.28 B      
 24 Goldstein, Ann S     9 BEAR-PC                47.80      47.61 B      
 25 Purtzer, Annabel M  10 SASW-OR                   NT      48.76 B      
 26 Wong, Alice R        9 CUDA-PC                   NT      51.08 B      
 27 Galindo, Whitney N   9 BBD-PC                 51.17      52.38 B      
 28 Marin, Andrea M      9 SASO-SN                   NT      52.50 B      
 29 McDannold, Gabriel  10 TERA-PC                56.36      53.23 B      
 30 Albiento, Lauren F   9 DCD-PC                 54.78      54.18 B      
 31 Tadlock, Nicole R   10 TERA-PC                54.57      54.87 B      
 32 Panopio, Katerine    9 DCD-PC                    NT      54.94 B      
 33 Gryder, Sarah N      9 BBD-PC               1:12.78      55.40 B      
 34 Heath, Kayla E      10 SASW-OR                56.32      55.55 B      
 35 May, Jessica L       9 TERA-PC              1:13.40      59.52        
 36 Hayes, Camille       9 CUDA-PC                55.59      59.87        
 37 Rehm, Theresa V      9 SASO-SN              1:15.86    1:12.44        
 -- Pang, Jinna         10 FOG-PC                 45.01         DQ        
 -- Gershenson, Miriam   9 PSL-PC                 57.78         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.59  9-10 NRT
        1:27.39  9-10 PRT
        1:30.59  9-10 Q
        1:37.29  9-10 AA
        1:50.99  9-10 A
        2:06.79  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dimagmaliw, Ruth T  10 DCD-PC               1:32.40    1:22.89 PRT+   
  2 Mullin, Rachael E   10 SASO-SN              1:28.31    1:25.83 PRT+   
  3 Sullivan, Patricia  10 WCAB-PC              1:30.78    1:29.20 Q+     
  4 Dailey, Ursi A      10 CUDA-PC              1:43.85    1:33.19 AA+    
  5 Middleton, Lucy T   10 TERA-PC              1:38.85    1:34.48 AA+    
  6 Amog, Jessica A     10 WCAB-PC              1:50.31    1:44.90 A      
  7 Diaz, Toni A        10 TERA-PC              1:50.80    1:45.53 A      
  8 Leung, Megan N       9 FOG-PC               1:45.84    1:49.79 A      
  9 Saunders, Devyn M   10 PSL-PC               2:16.70    1:53.92 B      
 10 Rush, Alyssa D       9 DCD-PC               1:51.00    1:57.36 B      
 11 Galindo, Whitney N   9 BBD-PC                    NT    2:10.50        
 12 Gryder, Sarah N      9 BBD-PC                    NT    2:26.91        
 13 Rehm, Theresa V      9 SASO-SN                   NT    2:27.68        
 -- Panopio, Katerine    9 DCD-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sullivan, Monica E   9 WCAB-PC              1:39.91         DQ        
 -- Wolf, Jessica J     10 TERA-PC              1:26.53         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.09  9-10 NRT
        3:03.99  9-10 PRT
        3:09.99  9-10 Q
        3:20.39  9-10 AA
        3:48.49  9-10 A
        4:07.49  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dimagmaliw, Ruth T  10 DCD-PC               3:03.35    2:56.23 PRT    
  2 Wieser, Devin T     10 SASO-SN              3:14.71    3:05.53 Q+     
  3 Mullin, Rachael E   10 SASO-SN              3:16.77    3:06.90 Q+     
  4 Najdawi, Najelah     9 DCD-PC               3:24.94    3:15.64 AA+    
  5 Wolf, Jessica J     10 TERA-PC              3:13.82    3:16.66 AA     
  6 Dailey, Ursi A      10 CUDA-PC              3:24.19    3:23.15 A      
  7 Allan, Renae J      10 BBD-PC                    NT    3:24.54 A      
  8 Jovino, Megan A     10 BBD-PC               3:21.52    3:24.70 A      
  9 Vucina, Jade B      10 BAMP-PC              3:25.91    3:28.04 A      
 10 Middleton, Lucy T   10 TERA-PC              3:25.79    3:28.34 A      
 11 Chau, Vivien        10 SFRP-PC              3:36.90    3:30.04 A      
 12 McGowan, Jennifer   10 WCAB-PC                   NT    3:32.13 A      
 13 Rush, Alyssa D       9 DCD-PC               3:59.48    3:34.56 A+     
 14 Belausteguigoitia,   9 SDSC-PC                   NT    3:36.81 A      
 15 Diaz, Toni A        10 TERA-PC                   NT    3:37.50 A      
 16 Leung, Megan N       9 FOG-PC               3:49.00    3:38.08 A+     
 17 Marin, Andrea M      9 SASO-SN                   NT    3:42.97 A      
 18 Tadlock, Nicole R   10 TERA-PC              3:56.74    3:50.94 B      
 19 Albiento, Lauren F   9 DCD-PC               3:59.84    3:54.39 B      
 20 Heath, Kayla E      10 SASW-OR                   NT    4:04.03 B      
 21 Galindo, Whitney N   9 BBD-PC                    NT    4:06.98 B      
 22 Lucas, Allie C      10 TERA-PC              4:46.00    4:32.29        
 -- Tresenrider, Amy M  10 SSS-PC               3:01.84         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Lucy T   10 TERA-PC              7:28.00    7:29.31        
  2 Tadlock, Nicole R   10 TERA-PC                   NT    8:08.47        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.79  NRT
          30.49  PRT
          30.99  Q
          32.79  AA
          37.39  A
          43.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilsey, Shannon K   12 MP-PC                  29.09      29.48 PRT    
  2 Holman, Amanda N    11 WCAB-PC                30.40      30.37 PRT    
  3 Jordan, Lexie R     12 MP-PC                  31.13      30.63 Q+     
  4 Slavich, Destiny F  12 FOG-PC                 38.39      30.71 Q+     
  5 Skropeta, Kathryn   12 WCAB-PC                30.27      30.86 Q-     
  6 Dwelley, Kate E     12 TERA-PC                30.55      30.87 Q      
  7 Yim, Tiffany H      12 OSC-PC                 31.39      31.01 AA     
  8 Weinberger, Hannah  12 SSS-PC                 30.80      31.16 AA-    
  9 Jaquez, Lisa M      12 RENO-PC                30.75      31.18 AA-    
 10 Middleton, Regina   12 TERA-PC                31.31      31.31 AA     
 11 Madrigal, Amanda M  12 TERA-PC                31.90      31.83 AA     
 12 Wolf, Abby R        12 TERA-PC                31.53      31.92 AA     
 13 Sullivan, Megan J   12 WCAB-PC                31.91      32.56 AA     
 14 Mitchell, Monique   12 BBD-PC                 33.85      32.79 AA+    
 15 Messer, Christina   11 SRN-PC                 32.24      32.94 A-     
 16 Chau, Amanda S      12 FOG-PC                 35.85      33.40 A      
 17 Alessi, Allie E     11 TERA-PC                32.90      33.44 A      
 18 Stitt, Elizabeth A  12 TERA-PC                37.39      33.47 A      
 19 Wray, Alexia M      12 TERA-PC                33.07      33.64 A      
 20 Longtim, Ellliot C  11 TERA-PC                33.04      33.74 A      
 21 Toriggino, Nicole   12 TERA-PC                34.15      33.76 A      
 22 Chia, Justine X     12 WCAB-PC                35.06      33.79 A      
 22 Lewin, Nikki M      12 BEAR-PC                32.09      33.79 A-     
 24 Allard, Chelsea N   11 WCAB-PC                34.90      33.94 A      
 25 Carmody, Katie G    12 SASO-SN                34.01      34.20 A      
 26 Hurst, Allison M    12 OSC-PC                 33.58      34.31 A      
 27 Madrid, Chelsea A   11 TERA-PC                35.28      34.40 A      
 28 Bray, Erin R        11 TERA-PC                33.20      34.54 A      
 29 Gilmore, Melissa A  12 SASW-OR                35.11      34.62 A      
 30 Martinelli, Autumn  11 SASO-SN                34.18      35.08 A      
 31 Miller, Mande K     12 TERA-PC                35.52      35.14 A      
 32 Miller, Amanda D    12 TERA-PC                34.49      35.26 A      
 33 Holden, Marissa G   11 SFRP-PC                35.44      35.52 A      
 34 Chapman, Jillian A  11 TERA-PC                34.92      35.94 A      
 35 Jones, Allyson E    12 TERA-PC                35.22      36.38 A      
 36 Rohe, Allison E     12 FOG-PC                 37.38      36.40 A      
 37 Woltz, Jourdan J    12 BBD-PC                    NT      36.60 A      
 38 Kim, Tiffany M      12 WCAB-PC                37.00      36.75 A      
 39 Fernandez, Olivia   12 VJO-PC                 37.40      36.81 A+     
 40 Johnson, Giulia     11 CUDA-PC                34.89      37.02 A      
 41 Hannon, Leah Y      12 FOG-PC                 35.62      37.11 A      
 42 Sallee, Jaimie M    12 SSS-PC                 37.22      37.16 A      
 43 Ting, Priscilla     11 DCD-PC                 38.15      37.31 A+     
 44 Peterson, Chelsea   12 BAMP-PC                37.19      37.46 B-     
 45 Webb, Caroline G    11 MP-PC                  37.01      37.56 B-     
 46 Kulmac, Amanda      12 SASW-OR                   NT      37.61 B      
 47 Williams, Sarah J   12 TERA-PC                38.97      38.08 B      
 48 Troth, Jessica L    11 SDSC-PC                37.40      38.09 B      
 49 Parker, Cardellen   11 VJO-PC                 40.37      38.26 B      
 50 Duncan, Kelsey Z    11 CUDA-PC                36.64      38.28 B-     
 51 Crossfield, Megan   12 PSL-PC                 37.60      38.47 B      
 52 Kleespies, Kelly A  12 WCAB-PC                39.02      39.58 B      
 53 Poe, Lauralee P     11 SASO-SN                44.50      39.81 B      
 54 Fewins, Kristen E   11 BBD-PC                    NT      40.65 B      
 55 Navarro, Stephanie  11 TERA-PC                41.61      42.34 B      
 56 Galusha, Lauren A   11 TERA-PC                40.91      42.51 B      
 57 Stillman, Stephani  12 PSL-PC                 43.39      42.82 B      
 58 Rice, Molly W       11 SSS-PC                 42.16      42.86 B      
 59 Cuffe, Allison M    12 BBD-PC                    NT      56.60        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.59  NRT
        1:06.09  PRT
        1:07.59  Q
        1:11.69  AA
        1:21.79  A
        1:31.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jamie M   12 DACA-PC              1:02.77    1:03.16 PRT    
  2 Wilsey, Shannon K   12 MP-PC                1:03.50    1:04.28 PRT    
  3 Dwelley, Kate E     12 TERA-PC              1:04.67    1:04.81 PRT    
  4 Porcella, Katrin A  11 TERA-PC              1:05.62    1:06.10 Q-     
  5 Yoshiwara, Carole   12 WCAB-PC              1:06.49    1:06.56 Q      
  6 Jordan, Lexie R     12 MP-PC                1:07.72    1:06.58 Q+     
  7 Wolf, Abby R        12 TERA-PC              1:08.26    1:07.11 Q+     
  8 Weinberger, Hannah  12 SSS-PC               1:08.53    1:07.75 AA     
  9 Li, Robin           12 TERA-PC              1:09.67    1:07.94 AA     
 10 Madrigal, Amanda M  12 TERA-PC              1:09.24    1:08.20 AA     
 11 Slavich, Destiny F  12 FOG-PC               1:22.89    1:08.38 AA+    
 12 Torres, Elisa M     11 TERA-PC              1:08.22    1:09.10 AA     
 13 Haugen, Krystle D   12 SASW-OR              1:06.90    1:09.12 AA-    
 14 Holman, Amanda N    11 WCAB-PC              1:09.96    1:09.18 AA     
 15 Prutton, Mariana C  11 TERA-PC              1:08.39    1:09.45 AA     
 16 Cureton, Jillian T  12 TERA-PC              1:09.31    1:09.47 AA     
 17 Jaquez, Lisa M      12 RENO-PC              1:06.90    1:09.98 AA-    
 18 Skropeta, Kathryn   12 WCAB-PC              1:08.30    1:10.16 AA     
 19 Stacy, Jessica L    11 TERA-PC              1:11.22    1:10.35 AA     
 20 Middleton, Regina   12 TERA-PC              1:08.06    1:10.37 AA     
 21 Sullivan, Megan J   12 WCAB-PC              1:10.04    1:10.50 AA     
 22 Alessi, Allie E     11 TERA-PC              1:12.00    1:10.66 AA+    
 23 Stitt, Elizabeth A  12 TERA-PC              1:21.08    1:12.45 A      
 24 Mendoza, Sara B     12 SASO-SN              1:13.46    1:12.67 A      
 25 Messer, Christina   11 SRN-PC               1:09.90    1:12.78 A-     
 26 Eck, Erika L        11 LODI-SN              1:11.91    1:12.92 A      
 27 Wray, Alexia M      12 TERA-PC              1:14.81    1:14.09 A      
 28 Meier, Cristy A     11 Unattached-PC        1:13.49    1:14.36 A      
 29 Gilmore, Melissa A  12 SASW-OR              1:14.55    1:14.47 A      
 30 Carmody, Katie G    12 SASO-SN              1:13.91    1:14.51 A      
 31 Allard, Chelsea N   11 WCAB-PC              1:15.97    1:14.62 A      
 32 Toriggino, Nicole   12 TERA-PC              1:17.05    1:14.66 A      
 33 Longtim, Ellliot C  11 TERA-PC              1:13.89    1:15.09 A      
 34 Woltz, Jourdan J    12 BBD-PC                    NT    1:15.32 A      
 35 Hurst, Allison M    12 OSC-PC               1:17.15    1:15.61 A      
 36 Martinelli, Autumn  11 SASO-SN              1:18.34    1:15.85 A      
 37 Chau, Amanda S      12 FOG-PC               1:21.01    1:16.16 A      
 38 Harper, Shelley A   11 WCAB-PC              1:18.00    1:17.47 A      
 39 Miller, Amanda D    12 TERA-PC              1:15.84    1:17.71 A      
 40 Peterson, Chelsea   12 BAMP-PC              1:18.97    1:17.81 A      
 41 Ferretti, Petra E   12 Unattached-PC        1:31.27    1:20.21 A+     
 42 Miller, Mande K     12 TERA-PC              1:20.92    1:20.85 A      
 43 Gray, Tessa M       11 TERA-PC              1:18.14    1:20.89 A      
 44 Sallee, Jaimie M    12 SSS-PC               1:23.23    1:20.92 A+     
 45 Chapman, Jillian A  11 TERA-PC              1:22.95    1:21.00 A+     
 46 Kulmac, Amanda      12 SASW-OR                   NT    1:22.77 B      
 47 Duncan, Kelsey Z    11 CUDA-PC              1:22.53    1:23.63 B      
 48 Webb, Caroline G    11 MP-PC                1:27.40    1:23.79 B      
 49 Ting, Priscilla     11 DCD-PC               1:30.41    1:24.63 B      
 50 Kleespies, Kelly A  12 WCAB-PC              1:24.44    1:25.82 B      
 51 Williams, Sarah J   12 TERA-PC              1:28.28    1:26.82 B      
 52 Mebane, Alexandra   11 SASW-OR              1:34.06    1:26.88 B      
 53 Willoughby, Anna R  12 WILL-PC              1:30.22    1:28.87 B      
 54 May, Taylor K       12 TERA-PC              1:38.26    1:32.51        
 55 Navarro, Stephanie  11 TERA-PC              1:46.00    1:36.87        
 56 Stillman, Stephani  12 PSL-PC               1:31.29    1:40.33        
 57 Fewins, Kristen E   11 BBD-PC                    NT    1:42.50        
 58 Poe, Lauralee P     11 SASO-SN              1:36.92    1:42.85        
 59 Cuffe, Allison M    12 BBD-PC                    NT    2:05.72        
 -- Selva, Gabriella M  11 SRN-PC               1:33.33         DQ        
 -- Troth, Jessica L    11 SDSC-PC              1:18.60         DQ        
 -- Yim, Tiffany H      12 OSC-PC               1:05.88         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.89  NRT
        2:23.79  PRT
        2:26.99  Q
        2:34.19  AA
        2:55.79  A
        3:12.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwelley, Kate E     12 TERA-PC              2:16.82    2:18.25 PRT    
  2 Porcella, Katrin A  11 TERA-PC              2:21.13    2:19.34 PRT    
  3 Yoshiwara, Carole   12 WCAB-PC              2:23.44    2:23.08 PRT    
  4 Haugen, Krystle D   12 SASW-OR              2:28.89    2:24.98 Q+     
  5 Wolf, Abby R        12 TERA-PC              2:30.87    2:25.81 Q+     
  6 Weinberger, Hannah  12 SSS-PC               2:27.09    2:27.04 AA     
  7 Jaquez, Lisa M      12 RENO-PC              2:23.12    2:27.35 AA-    
  8 Skropeta, Kathryn   12 WCAB-PC              2:30.22    2:28.80 AA     
  9 Lewis, Kelsey L     12 WCAB-PC              2:23.01    2:28.81 AA-    
 10 Li, Robin           12 TERA-PC              2:26.79    2:29.01 AA-    
 11 Torres, Elisa M     11 TERA-PC              2:40.51    2:29.50 AA+    
 12 Middleton, Regina   12 TERA-PC              2:27.94    2:30.38 AA     
 13 Eck, Erika L        11 LODI-SN              2:37.54    2:36.07 A      
 14 Brix, Katelyn A     12 TERA-PC              2:39.52    2:36.90 A      
 15 Messer, Christina   11 SRN-PC               2:38.01    2:37.13 A      
 16 Holman, Amanda N    11 WCAB-PC              2:33.00    2:37.98 A-     
 17 Mendoza, Sara B     12 SASO-SN              2:37.58    2:38.31 A      
 18 Gilmore, Melissa A  12 SASW-OR              2:39.50    2:40.95 A      
 19 Lewin, Nikki M      12 BEAR-PC              2:40.68    2:42.15 A      
 20 Hooper, Cheyenne A  12 TERA-PC              2:43.09    2:42.86 A      
 21 Wray, Alexia M      12 TERA-PC              2:39.49    2:43.96 A      
 22 Bray, Erin R        11 TERA-PC              2:49.80    2:44.29 A      
 23 Madrid, Chelsea A   11 TERA-PC              2:57.02    2:44.45 A+     
 24 Harper, Shelley A   11 WCAB-PC              2:45.00    2:44.92 A      
 25 Miller, Amanda D    12 TERA-PC              2:47.75    2:45.17 A      
 26 Gray, Tessa M       11 TERA-PC              2:44.44    2:46.27 A      
 27 Martinelli, Autumn  11 SASO-SN              2:46.36    2:48.65 A      
 28 Toriggino, Nicole   12 TERA-PC              2:51.57    2:48.87 A      
 29 Peterson, Chelsea   12 BAMP-PC              2:49.69    2:49.45 A      
 30 Kleespies, Kelly A  12 WCAB-PC              2:58.85    2:49.84 A+     
 31 Ferretti, Petra E   12 Unattached-PC        3:03.12    3:04.46 B      
 32 Webb, Caroline G    11 MP-PC                3:17.99    3:06.31 B      
 33 Williams, Sarah J   12 TERA-PC              3:38.50    3:07.21 B      
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:41.19  11-12 NRT
        5:02.49  11-12 PRT
        5:09.69  11-12 Q
        5:29.59  11-12 AA
        6:15.79  11-12 A
        6:43.99  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porcella, Katrin A  11 TERA-PC              4:53.95    4:50.91 PRT    
  2 Prutton, Mariana C  11 TERA-PC              5:10.13    5:04.68 Q+     
  3 Li, Robin           12 TERA-PC              5:06.99    5:06.43 Q      
  4 Torres, Elisa M     11 TERA-PC              5:09.01    5:07.76 Q      
  5 Jaquez, Lisa M      12 RENO-PC              4:59.46    5:07.96 Q-     
  6 Weinberger, Hannah  12 SSS-PC               5:11.59    5:11.61 AA     
  7 Wolf, Abby R        12 TERA-PC              5:19.95    5:11.68 AA     
  8 Middleton, Regina   12 TERA-PC              5:09.59    5:15.66 AA-    
  9 Brix, Katelyn A     12 TERA-PC              5:31.42    5:21.46 AA+    
 10 Alessi, Allie E     11 TERA-PC              5:35.00    5:25.33 AA+    
 11 Godbey, Kelly D     11 TERA-PC              5:20.63    5:26.36 AA     
 12 Wray, Alexia M      12 TERA-PC              5:35.80    5:33.20 A      
 13 Carmody, Katie G    12 SASO-SN              5:29.92    5:33.43 A      
 14 Gray, Tessa M       11 TERA-PC              5:43.46    5:39.89 A      
 15 Longtim, Ellliot C  11 TERA-PC              5:33.78    5:40.75 A      
 16 Hooper, Cheyenne A  12 TERA-PC              5:29.59    5:41.22 A-     
 17 Messer, Christina   11 SRN-PC               5:39.33    5:48.46 A      
 18 Stitt, Elizabeth A  12 TERA-PC              6:06.80    5:48.83 A      
 19 Miller, Amanda D    12 TERA-PC              5:50.14    5:50.59 A      
 20 Bray, Erin R        11 TERA-PC              5:51.00    5:51.97 A      
 21 Martinelli, Autumn  11 SASO-SN              5:53.05    5:55.70 A      
 22 Kim, Tiffany M      12 WCAB-PC              6:43.00    5:59.03 A+     
 23 Stoller, Ursula E   11 BEAR-PC              6:07.55    6:07.92 A      
 24 Krimsky, Samantha   11 BBD-PC               6:43.99    6:20.75 B      
 25 Williams, Sarah J   12 TERA-PC                   NT    6:45.34        
 
Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:06.99  11-12 NRT
       10:09.09  11-12 PRT
       10:19.59  11-12 Q
       10:58.39  11-12 AA
       12:30.59  11-12 A
       13:26.39  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwelley, Kate E     12 TERA-PC             10:12.31   10:00.70 NRT+   
  2 Young, Lesley Y     12 CVA-SN                    NT   10:18.30 Q      
  3 Torres, Elisa M     11 TERA-PC             10:40.51   10:30.07 AA     
  4 Li, Robin           12 TERA-PC             10:46.05   10:37.38 AA     
  5 Prutton, Mariana C  11 TERA-PC             10:58.30   10:45.56 AA     
  6 Madrigal, Amanda M  12 TERA-PC             12:30.59   10:54.56 AA+    
  7 Brix, Katelyn A     12 TERA-PC                   NT   11:06.14 A      
  8 Watson, Lindsey M   12 TERA-PC             10:50.00   11:27.58 A-     
  9 Godbey, Kelly D     11 TERA-PC             11:14.57   11:31.63 A      
 10 Hooper, Cheyenne A  12 TERA-PC             11:57.59   11:50.00 A      
 11 Martinelli, Autumn  11 SASO-SN             12:28.34   11:50.59 A      
 12 Miller, Mande K     12 TERA-PC             12:15.39   11:51.47 A      
 13 Peterson, Chelsea   12 BAMP-PC             12:10.00   11:59.68 A      
 14 Jones, Allyson E    12 TERA-PC             12:15.07   12:12.27 A      
 15 Stoller, Ursula E   11 BEAR-PC             12:35.85   12:25.30 A+     
 16 Gray, Tessa M       11 TERA-PC             12:13.11   12:37.27 B-     
 
Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:21.49  11-12 NRT
       19:59.99  11-12 PRT
       20:01.99  11-12 Q
       21:05.99  11-12 AA
       23:03.19  11-12 A
       24:43.99  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwelley, Kate E     12 TERA-PC             19:30.59   18:51.22 NRT+   
  2 Prutton, Mariana C  11 TERA-PC             20:35.80   20:02.41 AA     
  3 Madrigal, Amanda M  12 TERA-PC             20:40.13   20:17.43 AA     
  4 Li, Robin           12 TERA-PC             21:05.65   20:27.00 AA     
  5 Godbey, Kelly D     11 TERA-PC             21:44.97   20:54.75 AA+    
  6 Watson, Lindsey M   12 TERA-PC             21:30.50   21:04.45 AA+    
  7 Weinberger, Hannah  12 SSS-PC              20:15.88   21:06.97 A-     
  8 Brix, Katelyn A     12 TERA-PC                   NT   21:08.20 A      
  9 Hooper, Cheyenne A  12 TERA-PC             23:03.19   21:47.19 A      
 10 Martinelli, Autumn  11 SASO-SN                   NT   22:39.83 A      
 11 Gray, Tessa M       11 TERA-PC             23:49.88   23:04.73 B      
 12 Stoller, Ursula E   11 BEAR-PC             24:41.75   24:00.82 B      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  NRT
          35.39  PRT
          36.19  Q
          39.09  AA
          44.59  A
          51.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilsey, Shannon K   12 MP-PC                  32.48      33.68 PRT-   
  2 Jordan, Lexie R     12 MP-PC                  34.09      33.89 PRT    
  3 Yim, Tiffany H      12 OSC-PC                 35.33      35.47 Q-     
  4 Holman, Amanda N    11 WCAB-PC                36.10      35.71 Q      
  5 Cureton, Jillian T  12 TERA-PC                37.96      37.11 AA     
  6 Porcella, Katrin A  11 TERA-PC                37.01      37.19 AA     
  7 Skropeta, Kathryn   12 WCAB-PC                35.76      37.34 AA-    
  8 Alessi, Allie E     11 TERA-PC                36.70      37.41 AA     
  9 Weinberger, Hannah  12 SSS-PC                 36.62      37.97 AA     
 10 Stacy, Jessica L    11 TERA-PC                37.27      37.99 AA     
 11 Eck, Erika L        11 LODI-SN                37.84      38.71 AA     
 12 Sullivan, Megan J   12 WCAB-PC                37.95      39.15 A-     
 13 Hurst, Allison M    12 OSC-PC                 38.13      39.36 A-     
 14 Miller, Mande K     12 TERA-PC                39.46      39.38 A      
 15 Allard, Chelsea N   11 WCAB-PC                37.93      39.69 A-     
 16 Lewin, Nikki M      12 BEAR-PC                41.61      39.86 A      
 17 Woltz, Jourdan J    12 BBD-PC                    NT      40.61 A      
 18 Toriggino, Nicole   12 TERA-PC                39.52      40.62 A      
 19 Meier, Cristy A     11 Unattached-PC          38.98      40.94 A-     
 20 Haugen, Krystle D   12 SASW-OR                39.22      40.98 A      
 21 Messer, Christina   11 SRN-PC                 39.06      41.22 A-     
 22 Hooper, Cheyenne A  12 TERA-PC                42.61      41.41 A      
 23 Holden, Marissa G   11 SFRP-PC                40.75      41.57 A      
 24 Gilmore, Melissa A  12 SASW-OR                41.36      42.05 A      
 25 Madrid, Chelsea A   11 TERA-PC                44.80      42.41 A+     
 26 Sallee, Jaimie M    12 SSS-PC                 41.35      42.71 A      
 27 Martinelli, Autumn  11 SASO-SN                43.46      42.74 A      
 28 Kulmac, Amanda      12 SASW-OR                   NT      43.16 A      
 29 Ting, Priscilla     11 DCD-PC                 44.14      43.21 A      
 30 Duncan, Kelsey Z    11 CUDA-PC                42.40      43.59 A      
 31 Peterson, Chelsea   12 BAMP-PC                43.36      43.99 A      
 32 Williams, Sarah J   12 TERA-PC                45.52      44.60 B      
 33 Miller, Amanda D    12 TERA-PC                44.62      44.62 B      
 34 Bray, Erin R        11 TERA-PC                43.68      45.25 B-     
 35 Krimsky, Samantha   11 BBD-PC                 43.22      45.47 B-     
 36 Stitt, Elizabeth A  12 TERA-PC                46.14      45.51 B      
 37 Mebane, Alexandra   11 SASW-OR                44.51      45.90 B-     
 38 May, Taylor K       12 TERA-PC                47.42      46.61 B      
 39 Stillman, Stephani  12 PSL-PC                 51.89      46.72 B      
 40 Poe, Lauralee P     11 SASO-SN                54.38      47.61 B      
 41 Kleespies, Kelly A  12 WCAB-PC                44.72      47.70 B      
 42 Webb, Caroline G    11 MP-PC                  46.46      48.45 B      
 43 Willoughby, Anna R  12 WILL-PC                44.85      48.70 B      
 44 Stoller, Ursula E   11 BEAR-PC                51.89      49.49 B      
 45 Navarro, Stephanie  11 TERA-PC                51.00      51.37 B      
 46 Cuffe, Allison M    12 BBD-PC                    NT      56.26        
 47 Fewins, Kristen E   11 BBD-PC                    NT      59.27        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.09  NRT
        1:16.89  PRT
        1:18.39  Q
        1:24.49  AA
        1:36.39  A
        1:47.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Lexie R     12 MP-PC                1:12.67    1:13.61 PRT    
  2 Porcella, Katrin A  11 TERA-PC              1:17.10    1:18.30 Q      
  3 Yim, Tiffany H      12 OSC-PC               1:20.56    1:18.40 AA     
  4 Holman, Amanda N    11 WCAB-PC              1:19.22    1:18.58 AA     
  5 Weinberger, Hannah  12 SSS-PC               1:19.21    1:19.04 AA     
  6 Stacy, Jessica L    11 TERA-PC              1:22.11    1:20.57 AA     
  7 Alessi, Allie E     11 TERA-PC              1:23.60    1:22.23 AA     
  8 Sullivan, Megan J   12 WCAB-PC              1:21.97    1:22.82 AA     
  9 Watson, Lindsey M   12 TERA-PC              1:26.12    1:23.10 AA+    
 10 Miller, Mande K     12 TERA-PC              1:26.59    1:23.61 AA+    
 11 Mitchell, Monique   12 BBD-PC               1:22.00    1:24.75 A-     
 11 Toriggino, Nicole   12 TERA-PC              1:28.52    1:24.75 A      
 13 Hurst, Allison M    12 OSC-PC               1:26.59    1:24.94 A      
 14 Chia, Justine X     12 WCAB-PC              1:32.56    1:25.16 A      
 15 Lewin, Nikki M      12 BEAR-PC              1:28.97    1:27.95 A      
 16 Gilmore, Melissa A  12 SASW-OR              1:28.65    1:28.94 A      
 17 Holden, Marissa G   11 SFRP-PC              1:28.78    1:29.12 A      
 18 Carmody, Katie G    12 SASO-SN              1:28.28    1:29.50 A      
 19 Hooper, Cheyenne A  12 TERA-PC              1:27.75    1:29.91 A      
 20 Madrid, Chelsea A   11 TERA-PC              1:35.48    1:31.05 A      
 21 Sallee, Jaimie M    12 SSS-PC               1:30.89    1:31.49 A      
 22 Woltz, Jourdan J    12 BBD-PC                    NT    1:31.82 A      
 23 Harper, Shelley A   11 WCAB-PC              1:30.00    1:32.51 A      
 24 Ting, Priscilla     11 DCD-PC               1:33.34    1:32.86 A      
 25 Troth, Jessica L    11 SDSC-PC              1:27.80    1:33.35 A      
 26 Kulmac, Amanda      12 SASW-OR                   NT    1:33.96 A      
 27 Peterson, Chelsea   12 BAMP-PC              1:33.23    1:34.00 A      
 28 Miller, Amanda D    12 TERA-PC              1:34.94    1:34.08 A      
 29 Hannon, Leah Y      12 FOG-PC               1:34.64    1:34.27 A      
 30 Duncan, Kelsey Z    11 CUDA-PC              1:38.71    1:34.46 A+     
 31 Jones, Allyson E    12 TERA-PC              1:33.82    1:34.79 A      
 32 Parker, Cardellen   11 VJO-PC               1:37.46    1:35.89 A+     
 33 Kim, Tiffany M      12 WCAB-PC              1:36.00    1:35.94 A      
 34 Krimsky, Samantha   11 BBD-PC               1:33.06    1:37.21 B-     
 35 Fernandez, Olivia   12 VJO-PC               1:48.39    1:37.55 B      
 36 Chapman, Jillian A  11 TERA-PC              1:31.67    1:37.90 B-     
 37 Kleespies, Kelly A  12 WCAB-PC              1:36.89    1:38.41 B      
 38 Gray, Tessa M       11 TERA-PC              1:33.49    1:39.69 B-     
 39 Stoller, Ursula E   11 BEAR-PC              1:47.59    1:42.95 B      
 40 Crossfield, Megan   12 PSL-PC               1:47.59    1:43.35 B      
 41 Rice, Molly W       11 SSS-PC               1:55.66    1:45.30 B      
 42 Galusha, Lauren A   11 TERA-PC              1:52.70    1:45.82 B      
 43 Webb, Caroline G    11 MP-PC                1:51.80    1:46.17 B      
 44 May, Taylor K       12 TERA-PC              1:44.48    1:46.21 B      
 45 Stillman, Stephani  12 PSL-PC               1:47.59    1:51.54        
 46 Navarro, Stephanie  11 TERA-PC              1:55.28    1:54.29        
 47 Poe, Lauralee P     11 SASO-SN              1:54.58    1:54.33        
 48 Cuffe, Allison M    12 BBD-PC                    NT    2:09.69        
 49 Fewins, Kristen E   11 BBD-PC                    NT    2:12.44        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.39  NRT
        2:41.59  PRT
        2:43.19  Q
        2:50.89  AA
        3:14.49  A
        3:40.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilsey, Shannon K   12 MP-PC                2:37.30    2:37.90 NRT    
  2 Jordan, Lexie R     12 MP-PC                2:38.35    2:39.71 NRT    
  3 Madrigal, Amanda M  12 TERA-PC              3:04.50    2:48.81 AA+    
  4 Godbey, Kelly D     11 TERA-PC              2:50.01    2:56.67 A-     
  5 Alessi, Allie E     11 TERA-PC              2:58.00    3:00.89 A      
  6 Holden, Marissa G   11 SFRP-PC              3:38.00    3:03.70 A+     
  7 Carmody, Katie G    12 SASO-SN              3:10.50    3:07.94 A      
  8 Miller, Mande K     12 TERA-PC              3:11.30    3:08.56 A      
  9 Jones, Allyson E    12 TERA-PC              3:15.80    3:09.93 A+     
 10 Sallee, Jaimie M    12 SSS-PC               3:12.53    3:17.18 B-     
 11 Chapman, Jillian A  11 TERA-PC              3:41.50    3:20.14 B      
 12 May, Taylor K       12 TERA-PC                   NT    3:42.82        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  NRT
          39.59  PRT
          40.59  Q
          42.59  AA
          48.79  A
          55.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allard, Chelsea N   11 WCAB-PC                38.98      38.02 PRT    
  2 Wolf, Abby R        12 TERA-PC                37.13      38.49 PRT    
  3 Yim, Tiffany H      12 OSC-PC                 39.50      38.74 PRT    
  4 Stacy, Jessica L    11 TERA-PC                38.55      38.84 PRT    
  5 Cureton, Jillian T  12 TERA-PC                40.19      39.43 PRT+   
  6 Toriggino, Nicole   12 TERA-PC                41.50      40.63 AA     
  7 Slavich, Destiny F  12 FOG-PC                 49.79      40.64 AA+    
  8 Li, Robin           12 TERA-PC                42.23      40.77 AA     
  9 Skropeta, Kathryn   12 WCAB-PC                40.00      41.01 AA-    
 10 Chia, Justine X     12 WCAB-PC                41.84      41.40 AA     
 11 Hannon, Leah Y      12 FOG-PC                 39.55      42.28 AA-    
 12 Watson, Lindsey M   12 TERA-PC                41.02      42.45 AA     
 13 Chau, Amanda S      12 FOG-PC                 47.59      43.50 A      
 14 Harper, Shelley A   11 WCAB-PC                44.86      44.71 A      
 15 Hurst, Allison M    12 OSC-PC                 43.02      44.99 A      
 16 Longtim, Ellliot C  11 TERA-PC                42.13      45.19 A-     
 17 Rohe, Allison E     12 FOG-PC                 46.87      45.86 A      
 18 Johnson, Giulia     11 CUDA-PC                44.91      46.22 A      
 19 Sullivan, Megan J   12 WCAB-PC                44.00      46.30 A      
 20 Ting, Priscilla     11 DCD-PC                 45.06      46.57 A      
 21 Holden, Marissa G   11 SFRP-PC                45.56      46.63 A      
 21 Bray, Erin R        11 TERA-PC                45.11      46.63 A      
 23 Lewin, Nikki M      12 BEAR-PC                45.09      46.86 A      
 24 Hooper, Cheyenne A  12 TERA-PC                47.43      47.60 A      
 25 Woltz, Jourdan J    12 BBD-PC                    NT      47.69 A      
 26 Stitt, Elizabeth A  12 TERA-PC                48.79      47.90 A      
 27 Chapman, Jillian A  11 TERA-PC                47.69      47.91 A      
 28 Madrid, Chelsea A   11 TERA-PC                48.21      47.99 A      
 29 Guthrie, Sadie      11 SDSC-PC                49.80      48.63 A+     
 30 Martinelli, Autumn  11 SASO-SN                49.34      48.88 B      
 31 Poe, Lauralee P     11 SASO-SN                52.28      49.24 B      
 32 Peterson, Chelsea   12 BAMP-PC                49.52      49.26 B      
 33 Kleespies, Kelly A  12 WCAB-PC                49.66      49.45 B      
 34 Webb, Caroline G    11 MP-PC                  49.01      50.04 B      
 35 Kulmac, Amanda      12 SASW-OR                   NT      50.19 B      
 36 Crossfield, Megan   12 PSL-PC                 54.35      50.57 B      
 37 Fernandez, Olivia   12 VJO-PC                 51.68      50.74 B      
 38 Duncan, Kelsey Z    11 CUDA-PC                49.45      51.53 B      
 39 Jones, Allyson E    12 TERA-PC                55.35      53.26 B      
 40 May, Taylor K       12 TERA-PC                55.12      54.36 B      
 41 Rice, Molly W       11 SSS-PC                 54.88      55.68        
 42 Cuffe, Allison M    12 BBD-PC                    NT      57.31        
 43 Navarro, Stephanie  11 TERA-PC                58.56      57.66        
 44 Kim, Tiffany M      12 WCAB-PC                55.00      58.37        
 45 Fewins, Kristen E   11 BBD-PC                    NT      59.37        
 46 Galusha, Lauren A   11 TERA-PC              1:00.40    1:00.65        
 47 Stillman, Stephani  12 PSL-PC                 55.49    1:02.00        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.69  NRT
        1:26.39  PRT
        1:28.19  Q
        1:34.09  AA
        1:47.29  A
        1:56.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stacy, Jessica L    11 TERA-PC              1:23.60    1:21.90 PRT    
  2 Wolf, Abby R        12 TERA-PC              1:21.95    1:22.39 PRT    
  3 Yim, Tiffany H      12 OSC-PC               1:27.31    1:24.74 PRT+   
  4 Cureton, Jillian T  12 TERA-PC              1:23.83    1:26.57 Q-     
  5 Lewis, Kelsey L     12 WCAB-PC              1:26.30    1:27.64 Q-     
  6 Torres, Elisa M     11 TERA-PC              1:29.28    1:27.73 Q+     
  7 Toriggino, Nicole   12 TERA-PC              1:29.04    1:27.74 Q+     
  8 Brix, Katelyn A     12 TERA-PC              1:24.25    1:28.05 Q-     
  9 Yoshiwara, Carole   12 WCAB-PC              1:32.32    1:29.90 AA     
 10 Watson, Lindsey M   12 TERA-PC              1:31.53    1:30.40 AA     
 11 Slavich, Destiny F  12 FOG-PC               1:48.99    1:30.41 AA+    
 12 Meier, Cristy A     11 Unattached-PC        1:31.90    1:31.19 AA     
 13 Chau, Amanda S      12 FOG-PC               1:41.71    1:33.22 AA+    
 14 Bray, Erin R        11 TERA-PC              1:40.49    1:34.88 A      
 15 Ting, Priscilla     11 DCD-PC               1:39.93    1:36.25 A      
 16 Longtim, Ellliot C  11 TERA-PC              1:33.47    1:36.34 A-     
 17 Hurst, Allison M    12 OSC-PC               1:41.11    1:37.65 A      
 18 Harper, Shelley A   11 WCAB-PC              1:38.06    1:38.07 A      
 19 Holden, Marissa G   11 SFRP-PC              1:40.29    1:39.17 A      
 20 Wray, Alexia M      12 TERA-PC              1:39.07    1:39.89 A      
 21 Ferretti, Petra E   12 Unattached-PC        1:38.79    1:40.29 A      
 22 Sullivan, Megan J   12 WCAB-PC              1:35.74    1:40.71 A      
 23 Stoller, Ursula E   11 BEAR-PC              1:43.25    1:40.80 A      
 24 Lewin, Nikki M      12 BEAR-PC              1:40.19    1:41.72 A      
 25 Stitt, Elizabeth A  12 TERA-PC                   NT    1:42.45 A      
 26 Madrid, Chelsea A   11 TERA-PC              1:43.28    1:42.47 A      
 27 Chapman, Jillian A  11 TERA-PC              1:44.37    1:43.97 A      
 28 Mebane, Alexandra   11 SASW-OR              1:46.10    1:45.54 A      
 29 Gray, Tessa M       11 TERA-PC              1:42.35    1:45.64 A      
 30 Peterson, Chelsea   12 BAMP-PC              1:47.60    1:47.14 A+     
 31 Webb, Caroline G    11 MP-PC                1:49.20    1:47.82 B      
 32 Duncan, Kelsey Z    11 CUDA-PC              1:51.02    1:48.97 B      
 33 Kulmac, Amanda      12 SASW-OR                   NT    1:50.99 B      
 34 Poe, Lauralee P     11 SASO-SN              1:48.42    1:54.76 B      
 35 Selva, Gabriella M  11 SRN-PC               1:59.23    1:55.19 B      
 36 Krimsky, Samantha   11 BBD-PC               1:44.20    1:55.24 B-     
 37 Navarro, Stephanie  11 TERA-PC              2:03.00    2:04.47        
 38 Willoughby, Anna R  12 WILL-PC              2:10.61    2:07.98        
 39 Cuffe, Allison M    12 BBD-PC                    NT    2:16.20        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:59.09  NRT
        3:02.29  PRT
        3:04.89  Q
        3:17.59  AA
        3:44.59  A
        3:58.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stacy, Jessica L    11 TERA-PC              3:04.89    2:51.11 NRT+   
  2 Wolf, Abby R        12 TERA-PC              3:01.70    3:00.89 PRT    
  3 Brix, Katelyn A     12 TERA-PC              3:11.11    3:02.38 Q+     
  4 Madrigal, Amanda M  12 TERA-PC              3:06.34    3:05.07 AA     
  5 Toriggino, Nicole   12 TERA-PC              3:16.72    3:07.41 AA     
  6 Li, Robin           12 TERA-PC              3:13.87    3:08.34 AA     
  7 Chia, Justine X     12 WCAB-PC                   NT    3:10.20 AA     
  8 Watson, Lindsey M   12 TERA-PC              3:17.59    3:12.08 AA     
  9 Allard, Chelsea N   11 WCAB-PC              3:09.95    3:13.35 AA     
 10 Chau, Amanda S      12 FOG-PC               3:31.32    3:24.62 A      
 11 Bray, Erin R        11 TERA-PC              3:34.99    3:24.69 A      
 12 Harper, Shelley A   11 WCAB-PC              3:40.00    3:28.34 A      
 13 Longtim, Ellliot C  11 TERA-PC              3:16.92    3:33.22 A-     
 14 Stoller, Ursula E   11 BEAR-PC              3:34.95    3:34.86 A      
 15 Stitt, Elizabeth A  12 TERA-PC              3:44.59    3:38.68 A      
 16 Gray, Tessa M       11 TERA-PC              3:45.00    3:43.56 A+     
 17 Guthrie, Sadie      11 SDSC-PC              3:44.79    3:44.74 B      
 18 Webb, Caroline G    11 MP-PC                3:49.58    3:45.31 B      
 19 Ting, Priscilla     11 DCD-PC                    NT    3:47.35 B      
 20 Krimsky, Samantha   11 BBD-PC               3:58.69    3:54.52 B      
 21 Poe, Lauralee P     11 SASO-SN                   NT    4:13.97        
 22 Cuffe, Allison M    12 BBD-PC                    NT    4:52.27        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.09  NRT
          33.39  PRT
          33.99  Q
          36.29  AA
          41.49  A
          48.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilsey, Shannon K   12 MP-PC                  30.98      31.40 PRT-   
  2 Jordan, Lexie R     12 MP-PC                  32.93      32.54 PRT    
  3 Middleton, Regina   12 TERA-PC                32.60      32.75 PRT    
  4 Cureton, Jillian T  12 TERA-PC                33.95      33.04 PRT+   
  5 Stacy, Jessica L    11 TERA-PC                32.64      33.73 Q-     
  6 Skropeta, Kathryn   12 WCAB-PC                34.60      33.76 Q+     
  7 Yoshiwara, Carole   12 WCAB-PC                33.94      33.88 Q      
  8 Wolf, Abby R        12 TERA-PC                33.50      33.93 Q      
  9 Holman, Amanda N    11 WCAB-PC                36.01      33.99 Q+     
 10 Porcella, Katrin A  11 TERA-PC                36.40      34.24 AA+    
 11 Slavich, Destiny F  12 FOG-PC                 42.49      34.27 AA+    
 12 Yim, Tiffany H      12 OSC-PC                 35.06      34.41 AA     
 13 Allard, Chelsea N   11 WCAB-PC                36.99      34.66 AA+    
 14 Prutton, Mariana C  11 TERA-PC                35.29      34.70 AA     
 15 Haugen, Krystle D   12 SASW-OR                35.29      35.08 AA     
 16 Jaquez, Lisa M      12 RENO-PC                33.63      35.39 AA-    
 17 Sullivan, Megan J   12 WCAB-PC                34.82      35.72 AA     
 18 Godbey, Kelly D     11 TERA-PC                35.48      35.82 AA     
 19 Watson, Lindsey M   12 TERA-PC                34.39      36.22 AA     
 20 Meier, Cristy A     11 Unattached-PC          37.10      36.44 A      
 21 Carmody, Katie G    12 SASO-SN                37.43      36.73 A      
 22 Hurst, Allison M    12 OSC-PC                 41.40      37.08 A      
 23 Harper, Shelley A   11 WCAB-PC                40.00      37.26 A      
 24 Messer, Christina   11 SRN-PC                 37.22      37.60 A      
 25 Mendoza, Sara B     12 SASO-SN                38.33      38.08 A      
 26 Woltz, Jourdan J    12 BBD-PC                    NT      38.30 A      
 27 Gilmore, Melissa A  12 SASW-OR                39.12      38.42 A      
 28 Holden, Marissa G   11 SFRP-PC                38.11      38.57 A      
 29 Eck, Erika L        11 LODI-SN                37.60      39.11 A      
 30 Lewin, Nikki M      12 BEAR-PC                40.49      40.20 A      
 31 Longtim, Ellliot C  11 TERA-PC                39.27      40.26 A      
 32 Sallee, Jaimie M    12 SSS-PC                 42.48      41.29 A+     
 33 Stitt, Elizabeth A  12 TERA-PC                   NT      41.34 A      
 34 Hooper, Cheyenne A  12 TERA-PC                41.49      41.68 B-     
 35 Chau, Amanda S      12 FOG-PC                 42.75      41.73 B      
 36 Duncan, Kelsey Z    11 CUDA-PC                41.91      41.78 B      
 37 Selva, Gabriella M  11 SRN-PC                 43.46      41.80 B      
 38 Madrid, Chelsea A   11 TERA-PC                57.47      41.94 B      
 39 Bray, Erin R        11 TERA-PC                45.97      42.00 B      
 40 Ferretti, Petra E   12 Unattached-PC          39.41      42.48 B-     
 41 Troth, Jessica L    11 SDSC-PC                41.95      42.95 B      
 42 Chapman, Jillian A  11 TERA-PC                43.39      44.04 B      
 43 Ting, Priscilla     11 DCD-PC                 43.01      44.19 B      
 44 Kleespies, Kelly A  12 WCAB-PC                44.27      44.29 B      
 45 Mebane, Alexandra   11 SASW-OR                40.84      44.49 B-     
 46 Williams, Sarah J   12 TERA-PC                47.90      44.76 B      
 47 Krimsky, Samantha   11 BBD-PC                 43.42      45.04 B      
 48 May, Taylor K       12 TERA-PC                46.49      47.58 B      
 49 Navarro, Stephanie  11 TERA-PC                52.00      52.02        
 50 Poe, Lauralee P     11 SASO-SN                56.75      53.30        
 51 Fewins, Kristen E   11 BBD-PC                    NT      55.62        
 52 Willoughby, Anna R  12 WILL-PC                55.96      55.80        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  NRT
        1:15.39  PRT
        1:17.69  Q
        1:21.79  AA
        1:33.29  A
        1:47.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Elisa M     11 TERA-PC              1:11.95    1:11.34 PRT    
  2 Dwelley, Kate E     12 TERA-PC              1:11.43    1:11.41 PRT    
  3 Jordan, Lexie R     12 MP-PC                1:15.77    1:13.32 PRT+   
  4 Middleton, Regina   12 TERA-PC              1:13.83    1:13.68 PRT    
  5 Porcella, Katrin A  11 TERA-PC              1:17.89    1:14.95 PRT+   
  6 Jaquez, Lisa M      12 RENO-PC              1:14.24    1:15.46 Q-     
  7 Cureton, Jillian T  12 TERA-PC              1:13.09    1:15.76 Q-     
  8 Brix, Katelyn A     12 TERA-PC              1:18.33    1:17.06 Q+     
  9 Prutton, Mariana C  11 TERA-PC              1:18.92    1:17.21 Q+     
 10 Godbey, Kelly D     11 TERA-PC              1:21.16    1:17.56 Q+     
 11 Carmody, Katie G    12 SASO-SN              1:19.82    1:19.23 AA     
 12 Madrigal, Amanda M  12 TERA-PC              1:19.54    1:20.48 AA     
 13 Holman, Amanda N    11 WCAB-PC              1:23.02    1:20.95 AA+    
 14 Allard, Chelsea N   11 WCAB-PC              1:24.00    1:21.36 AA+    
 15 Stacy, Jessica L    11 TERA-PC              1:20.68    1:22.52 A-     
 16 Sullivan, Megan J   12 WCAB-PC              1:19.03    1:22.72 A-     
 17 Wray, Alexia M      12 TERA-PC              1:29.23    1:25.49 A      
 18 Messer, Christina   11 SRN-PC               1:27.00    1:25.57 A      
 19 Harper, Shelley A   11 WCAB-PC              1:26.50    1:26.01 A      
 20 Gilmore, Melissa A  12 SASW-OR              1:30.49    1:26.36 A      
 21 Slavich, Destiny F  12 FOG-PC               1:34.29    1:26.57 A+     
 22 Chau, Amanda S      12 FOG-PC               1:30.64    1:29.26 A      
 23 Woltz, Jourdan J    12 BBD-PC                    NT    1:33.23 A      
 24 Sallee, Jaimie M    12 SSS-PC               1:35.47    1:36.85 B      
 25 Krimsky, Samantha   11 BBD-PC               1:41.95    1:47.89        
 26 Williams, Sarah J   12 TERA-PC              1:49.85    1:50.68        
 27 Crossfield, Megan   12 PSL-PC               1:46.50    1:51.84        
 28 May, Taylor K       12 TERA-PC                   NT    1:54.33        
 -- Parker, Cardellen   11 VJO-PC               1:34.43         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.39  NRT
        2:43.29  PRT
        2:46.99  Q
        2:56.59  AA
        3:21.49  A
        3:36.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cureton, Jillian T  12 TERA-PC              2:46.36    2:38.07 PRT+   
  2 Dwelley, Kate E     12 TERA-PC              2:35.99    2:38.32 PRT    
  3 Yim, Tiffany H      12 OSC-PC               2:45.21    2:41.90 PRT+   
  4 Torres, Elisa M     11 TERA-PC              2:45.39    2:42.96 PRT+   
  5 Jordan, Lexie R     12 MP-PC                2:41.43    2:43.17 PRT    
  6 Porcella, Katrin A  11 TERA-PC              2:47.65    2:46.67 Q+     
  7 Jaquez, Lisa M      12 RENO-PC              2:44.38    2:46.77 Q      
  8 Godbey, Kelly D     11 TERA-PC              2:52.52    2:49.10 AA     
  9 Prutton, Mariana C  11 TERA-PC              2:49.61    2:49.23 AA     
 10 Skropeta, Kathryn   12 WCAB-PC              2:51.00    2:52.54 AA     
 11 Hurst, Allison M    12 OSC-PC               2:59.57    2:53.16 AA+    
 12 Middleton, Regina   12 TERA-PC              2:51.66    2:53.21 AA     
 13 Weinberger, Hannah  12 SSS-PC               2:55.81    2:55.85 AA     
 14 Holman, Amanda N    11 WCAB-PC              3:03.00    2:57.75 A      
 15 Gilmore, Melissa A  12 SASW-OR              3:05.53    3:01.20 A      
 16 Holden, Marissa G   11 SFRP-PC              3:06.07    3:02.07 A      
 17 Wray, Alexia M      12 TERA-PC              2:59.79    3:02.79 A      
 18 Mitchell, Monique   12 BBD-PC               3:18.00    3:04.59 A      
 19 Lewin, Nikki M      12 BEAR-PC              3:00.44    3:05.52 A      
 20 Alessi, Allie E     11 TERA-PC              3:48.90    3:06.77 A      
 21 Madrid, Chelsea A   11 TERA-PC              3:16.20    3:07.66 A      
 22 Miller, Mande K     12 TERA-PC              3:13.32    3:08.81 A      
 23 Messer, Christina   11 SRN-PC               3:04.20    3:12.41 A      
 24 Johnson, Giulia     11 CUDA-PC              3:25.43    3:12.54 A+     
 25 Duncan, Kelsey Z    11 CUDA-PC              3:24.27    3:12.77 A+     
 26 Sallee, Jaimie M    12 SSS-PC               3:19.43    3:17.20 A      
 27 Kleespies, Kelly A  12 WCAB-PC              3:30.10    3:18.04 A+     
 28 Chapman, Jillian A  11 TERA-PC              3:24.42    3:18.58 A+     
 29 Williams, Sarah J   12 TERA-PC              3:59.05    3:40.14        
 30 May, Taylor K       12 TERA-PC                   NT    3:45.91        
 31 Galusha, Lauren A   11 TERA-PC              4:12.50    3:49.40        
 32 Navarro, Stephanie  11 TERA-PC                   NT    4:01.07        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:40.49  11-12 NRT
        5:49.79  11-12 PRT
        5:53.79  11-12 Q
        6:10.39  11-12 AA
        7:04.29  11-12 A
        7:43.99  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jamie M   12 DACA-PC              5:15.46    5:26.20 NRT    
  2 Dwelley, Kate E     12 TERA-PC              5:51.85    5:37.53 NRT+   
  3 Lewis, Kelsey L     12 WCAB-PC              6:08.93    5:52.27 Q+     
  4 Brix, Katelyn A     12 TERA-PC              6:09.00    5:52.78 Q+     
  5 Li, Robin           12 TERA-PC              6:05.00    5:55.57 AA     
  6 Madrigal, Amanda M  12 TERA-PC              6:11.20    5:55.60 AA+    
  7 Prutton, Mariana C  11 TERA-PC                   NT    5:55.84 AA     
  8 Godbey, Kelly D     11 TERA-PC              6:15.99    5:56.34 AA+    
  9 Middleton, Regina   12 TERA-PC              6:15.10    6:09.68 AA+    
 10 Watson, Lindsey M   12 TERA-PC              6:20.39    6:13.11 A      
 11 Wray, Alexia M      12 TERA-PC              6:36.60    6:19.00 A      
 12 Chau, Amanda S      12 FOG-PC                    NT    6:29.01 A      
 13 Carmody, Katie G    12 SASO-SN              6:35.00    6:34.06 A      
 14 Alessi, Allie E     11 TERA-PC              6:36.00    6:35.23 A      
 15 Longtim, Ellliot C  11 TERA-PC              6:28.59    6:37.66 A      
 16 Miller, Mande K     12 TERA-PC              6:56.70    6:46.21 A      
 17 Stoller, Ursula E   11 BEAR-PC              7:05.08    6:58.10 A+     
 18 Krimsky, Samantha   11 BBD-PC               7:43.99    7:14.45 B      
 -- Torres, Elisa M     11 TERA-PC              6:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  13-14 NRT
          29.19  13-14 PRT
          29.49  13-14 Q
          31.49  13-14 AA
          35.89  13-14 A
          40.99  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwan, Sarah J       14 SFRP-PC                29.47      29.35 Q      
  2 Mar, Lauren V       13 FOG-PC                 29.96      29.59 AA     
  3 Mooney, Kelly L     13 WCAB-PC                30.01      29.80 AA     
  4 Charvoz, Caroline   13 TERA-PC                29.61      30.58 AA     
  5 Mallinger, Nicolle  13 SRN-PC                 30.48      31.40 AA     
  6 Hanna, Rebecca L    14 Unattached-PC          29.60      31.66 A-     
  7 Bienati, Angie F    13 BBD-PC                 31.01      31.70 A-     
  8 Curley, Lindsey C   13 DAV-SN                 31.47      31.74 A-     
  9 Ghanbari, Sheena M  14 CUDA-PC                35.89      31.82 A      
 10 Law, Nicole C       13 DCD-PC                 32.56      32.16 A      
 11 Jagust, Amy M       14 BEAR-PC                30.70      32.31 A-     
 12 Sallee, Maria D     14 SSS-PC                 31.90      32.38 A      
 13 Oliphant, Jennifer  14 RSC-PC                 31.24      32.41 A-     
 14 Kurywchak, Giselle  13 BBD-PC                 32.18      32.53 A      
 15 Eastman, Susie E    13 SASW-OR                33.34      32.89 A      
 15 McClelland, Lindsa  13 WCAB-PC                32.01      32.89 A      
 17 Rosenquist, Ashley  13 WILL-PC                31.00      33.21 A-     
 18 Chisholm, Annie H   14 MP-PC                  31.94      33.35 A      
 19 Wong, Amanda K      14 WCAB-PC                32.68      33.78 A      
 20 Bullman, Katie E    14 BEAR-PC                33.50      33.86 A      
 21 Graham, Erica M     13 BBD-PC                 36.37      34.17 A+     
 22 Fadal, Saphia       13 BBD-PC                    NT      34.49 A      
 23 Mock, Alyssa C      14 FOG-PC                 33.94      34.58 A      
 24 Kleespies, Kate N   14 WCAB-PC                34.63      35.29 A      
 25 Oliphant, Brianne   14 RSC-PC                 34.39      35.73 A      
 26 Fraser, Kathryn A   13 TERA-PC                35.26      36.03 B-     
 27 Crowe, Melissa D    13 TERA-PC                34.69      36.54 B-     
 28 Purtzer, Candice A  13 SASW-OR                   NT      36.88 B      
 29 Conner, Morgan B    13 SSS-PC                 36.18      37.34 B      
 30 O'Donnell, Kate P   13 OPSR-PC                37.63      37.40 B      
 31 Yahne, Karinne D    13 TERA-PC                37.28      37.43 B      
 32 Benson, Haley A     13 BBD-PC                    NT      38.24 B      
 33 Mitchell, Samantha  13 BEAR-PC                40.96      40.94 B      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  13-14 NRT
        1:03.29  13-14 PRT
        1:04.59  13-14 Q
        1:07.79  13-14 AA
        1:17.29  13-14 A
        1:25.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwan, Sarah J       14 SFRP-PC              1:02.76    1:02.44 PRT    
  2 Mooney, Kelly L     13 WCAB-PC              1:03.59    1:03.27 PRT+   
  3 Mar, Lauren V       13 FOG-PC               1:05.10    1:03.29 PRT+   
  4 Brad, Presley A     13 TERA-PC              1:03.47    1:04.74 AA-    
  5 McGowan, Christina  13 WCAB-PC              1:04.99    1:05.15 AA     
  6 Haugen, Kayla D     13 SASW-OR              1:06.60    1:06.63 AA     
  7 Charvoz, Caroline   13 TERA-PC              1:08.87    1:07.93 A      
  8 Langner, Bailey J   13 TERA-PC              1:07.00    1:08.31 A-     
  9 Willoughby, Elena   14 WILL-PC              1:11.58    1:08.44 A      
 10 Oettinger, Nicole   13 BBD-PC               1:06.98    1:08.50 A-     
 11 Full, Mary C        13 WCAB-PC              1:08.61    1:08.87 A      
 12 Stitt, Catherine A  14 TERA-PC              1:09.81    1:09.28 A      
 13 Bienati, Angie F    13 BBD-PC               1:07.61    1:09.50 A-     
 14 Jagust, Amy M       14 BEAR-PC              1:08.50    1:09.61 A      
 15 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 BBD-PC               1:13.02    1:09.64 A      
 16 Richards, Christin  13 TERA-PC              1:11.17    1:09.92 A      
 17 Eastman, Susie E    13 SASW-OR              1:11.66    1:10.19 A      
 18 Tachibana, Misao    14 FOG-PC               1:07.42    1:10.32 A-     
 19 Artz, Lauren A      13 TERA-PC              1:09.36    1:10.68 A      
 20 Kurywchak, Giselle  13 BBD-PC               1:11.73    1:10.71 A      
 21 Law, Nicole C       13 DCD-PC               1:10.77    1:10.94 A      
 22 McClelland, Lindsa  13 WCAB-PC              1:10.58    1:11.37 A      
 23 Kleespies, Kate N   14 WCAB-PC              1:14.64    1:11.42 A      
 24 Chisholm, Annie H   14 MP-PC                1:09.95    1:11.74 A      
 25 Letcher, Amy M      14 BBD-PC               1:16.32    1:11.79 A      
 26 Hanna, Rebecca L    14 Unattached-PC        1:05.76    1:11.96 A-     
 27 Oliphant, Jennifer  14 RSC-PC               1:11.05    1:11.98 A      
 28 Bullman, Katie E    14 BEAR-PC              1:12.23    1:12.86 A      
 29 Rosenquist, Ashley  13 WILL-PC              1:10.00    1:13.35 A      
 30 Kingshill, Emily E  14 RSC-PC               1:11.30    1:15.31 A      
 31 Graham, Erica M     13 BBD-PC               1:20.53    1:17.48 B      
 32 Fadal, Saphia       13 BBD-PC                    NT    1:18.53 B      
 33 Oliphant, Brianne   14 RSC-PC               1:16.20    1:18.54 B-     
 34 Purtzer, Candice A  13 SASW-OR                   NT    1:24.51 B      
 35 Yahne, Karinne D    13 TERA-PC              1:24.53    1:27.09        
 36 O'Donnell, Kate P   13 OPSR-PC              1:25.42    1:28.71        
 37 Benson, Haley A     13 BBD-PC                    NT    1:29.35        
 38 Mitchell, Samantha  13 BEAR-PC              1:29.03    1:35.88        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:09.19  13-14 NRT
        2:16.29  13-14 PRT
        2:17.69  13-14 Q
        2:26.79  13-14 AA
        2:47.39  13-14 A
        3:00.29  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLane, Julianne M  13 TERA-PC              2:16.76    2:15.09 PRT+   
  2 McGowan, Christina  13 WCAB-PC              2:17.00    2:15.15 PRT+   
  3 Kwan, Sarah J       14 SFRP-PC              2:18.27    2:15.57 PRT+   
  4 Mar, Lauren V       13 FOG-PC               2:23.54    2:18.19 AA     
  5 Mooney, Kelly L     13 WCAB-PC              2:19.89    2:18.31 AA     
  6 Haugen, Kayla D     13 SASW-OR              2:23.03    2:22.73 AA     
  7 Stitt, Catherine A  14 TERA-PC              2:29.87    2:23.90 AA+    
  8 Doria, Angela D     14 TERA-PC              2:18.78    2:24.09 AA     
  9 Langner, Bailey J   13 TERA-PC              2:27.95    2:25.90 AA+    
 10 Full, Mary C        13 WCAB-PC              2:27.10    2:26.22 AA+    
 11 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 BBD-PC               2:23.25    2:26.69 AA     
 12 Brad, Presley A     13 TERA-PC              2:18.98    2:27.02 A-     
 13 DeGolia, Hailey M   14 TERA-PC              2:24.65    2:27.08 A-     
 14 Willoughby, Elena   14 WILL-PC              2:34.12    2:28.75 A      
 15 Jagust, Amy M       14 BEAR-PC              2:29.10    2:29.25 A      
 16 Artz, Lauren A      13 TERA-PC              2:26.44    2:31.43 A-     
 17 Hanna, Rebecca L    14 Unattached-PC        2:25.03    2:31.75 A-     
 18 Mallinger, Nicolle  13 SRN-PC               2:25.08    2:31.85 A-     
 19 McClelland, Lindsa  13 WCAB-PC              2:37.05    2:32.62 A      
 20 Eastman, Susie E    13 SASW-OR              2:31.00    2:33.20 A      
 21 Bullman, Katie E    14 BEAR-PC              2:38.22    2:36.70 A      
 22 Oliphant, Jennifer  14 RSC-PC               2:37.93    2:36.84 A      
 23 Oliphant, Brianne   14 RSC-PC               2:38.25    2:41.45 A      
 24 Chisholm, Annie H   14 MP-PC                2:37.44    2:41.71 A      
 25 Rosenquist, Ashley  13 WILL-PC              2:34.00    2:44.02 A      
 26 Fadal, Saphia       13 BBD-PC                    NT    2:56.86 B      
 27 Mitchell, Samantha  13 BEAR-PC              3:33.60    3:28.34        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:30.39  13-14 NRT
        4:47.29  13-14 PRT
        4:50.59  13-14 Q
        5:09.29  13-14 AA
        5:52.49  13-14 A
        6:28.79  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina  13 WCAB-PC              4:45.00    4:39.94 PRT    
  2 McLane, Julianne M  13 TERA-PC              4:43.25    4:40.78 PRT    
  3 Kwan, Sarah J       14 SFRP-PC              4:48.77    4:47.16 PRT+   
  4 Doria, Angela D     14 TERA-PC              4:54.22    4:51.67 AA     
  5 DeGolia, Hailey M   14 TERA-PC              5:00.36    4:52.50 AA     
  6 Harper, Kirsten A   13 WCAB-PC              4:49.47    4:55.35 AA-    
  7 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 BBD-PC               4:59.73    4:58.10 AA     
  8 Lee, Sylvie C       13 WCAB-PC              5:09.39    5:00.79 AA+    
  9 Cureton, Kelly M    14 TERA-PC              4:55.57    5:01.78 AA     
 10 Brad, Presley A     13 TERA-PC              4:55.60    5:03.71 AA     
 11 Stitt, Catherine A  14 TERA-PC              5:19.00    5:04.57 AA+    
 12 Wallis, Dairian L   13 SASW-OR              4:56.00    5:05.08 AA     
 13 Artz, Lauren A      13 TERA-PC              5:05.40    5:10.21 A-     
 14 Jagust, Amy M       14 BEAR-PC              5:13.90    5:17.57 A      
 15 Kurywchak, Giselle  13 BBD-PC               5:45.05    5:21.34 A      
 16 Hanna, Rebecca L    14 Unattached-PC        5:15.29    5:21.89 A      
 17 McClelland, Lindsa  13 WCAB-PC              5:36.36    5:24.01 A      
 18 Kingshill, Emily E  14 RSC-PC               5:31.61    5:31.37 A      
 19 Richards, Christin  13 TERA-PC              5:28.20    5:33.45 A      
 20 Bullman, Katie E    14 BEAR-PC              5:40.00    5:37.39 A      
 21 Crowe, Melissa D    13 TERA-PC              5:40.00    6:03.62 B-     
 22 Yahne, Karinne D    13 TERA-PC                   NT    6:46.50        
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:11.19  13-14 NRT
        9:57.79  13-14 PRT
       10:07.19  13-14 Q
       10:44.39  13-14 AA
       12:14.29  13-14 A
       12:25.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina  13 WCAB-PC             10:19.00    9:53.34 PRT+   
  2 Doria, Angela D     14 TERA-PC              9:58.74   10:04.65 Q      
  3 Cureton, Kelly M    14 TERA-PC              9:56.61   10:06.75 Q-     
  4 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 BBD-PC              10:19.91   10:17.84 AA     
  5 Mooney, Kelly L     13 WCAB-PC             12:00.40   10:18.79 AA+    
  6 Brad, Presley A     13 TERA-PC             10:43.28   10:21.63 AA     
  7 Wallis, Dairian L   13 SASW-OR             10:34.18   10:23.78 AA     
  8 Harper, Kirsten A   13 WCAB-PC              9:47.73   10:27.09 AA-    
  9 Artz, Lauren A      13 TERA-PC             10:47.51   10:34.52 AA+    
 10 Stitt, Catherine A  14 TERA-PC             11:20.00   10:39.41 AA+    
 11 Mitchell, Samantha  13 BEAR-PC             15:21.65   14:39.37        
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:39.09  13-14 NRT
       19:05.79  13-14 PRT
       19:08.59  13-14 Q
       20:05.99  13-14 AA
       22:54.39  13-14 A
       23:30.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLane, Julianne M  13 TERA-PC             18:55.50   18:19.71 PRT    
  2 McGowan, Christina  13 WCAB-PC             19:40.00   18:49.14 PRT+   
  3 Doria, Angela D     14 TERA-PC             19:18.16   19:17.90 AA     
  4 Cureton, Kelly M    14 TERA-PC             19:31.70   19:33.84 AA     
  5 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 BBD-PC              19:56.30   19:53.33 AA     
  6 Artz, Lauren A      13 TERA-PC             20:57.25   20:14.09 A      
  7 Stitt, Catherine A  14 TERA-PC             22:10.86   20:14.33 A      
  8 Wallis, Dairian L   13 SASW-OR             20:35.60   20:20.86 A      
  9 Willoughby, Elena   14 WILL-PC                   NT   21:22.13 A      
 10 Kurywchak, Giselle  13 BBD-PC              21:37.57   21:28.86 A      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  13-14 NRT
        1:12.79  13-14 PRT
        1:13.59  13-14 Q
        1:18.29  13-14 AA
        1:29.29  13-14 A
        1:42.29  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mar, Lauren V       13 FOG-PC               1:14.01    1:12.01 PRT+   
  2 McLane, Julianne M  13 TERA-PC              1:13.78    1:12.42 PRT+   
  3 Brad, Presley A     13 TERA-PC              1:10.95    1:12.46 PRT    
  4 Cureton, Kelly M    14 TERA-PC              1:13.20    1:14.17 AA-    
  5 Mooney, Kelly L     13 WCAB-PC              1:14.40    1:16.35 AA     
  6 Haugen, Kayla D     13 SASW-OR              1:17.10    1:16.41 AA     
  7 Langner, Bailey J   13 TERA-PC              1:19.77    1:18.27 AA+    
  8 Full, Mary C        13 WCAB-PC              1:19.12    1:20.14 A      
  9 Bienati, Angie F    13 BBD-PC               1:17.40    1:20.23 A-     
 10 Richards, Christin  13 TERA-PC              1:20.65    1:20.25 A      
 11 Law, Nicole C       13 DCD-PC               1:21.29    1:20.99 A      
 12 Bullman, Katie E    14 BEAR-PC              1:19.13    1:21.27 A      
 13 Oliphant, Jennifer  14 RSC-PC               1:19.50    1:22.20 A      
 14 Eastman, Susie E    13 SASW-OR              1:24.00    1:24.05 A      
 15 Charvoz, Caroline   13 TERA-PC              1:23.36    1:24.28 A      
 16 Letcher, Amy M      14 BBD-PC               1:27.07    1:24.47 A      
 17 Hanna, Rebecca L    14 Unattached-PC        1:19.12    1:25.66 A      
 18 Jagust, Amy M       14 BEAR-PC              1:21.50    1:25.81 A      
 19 Kleespies, Kate N   14 WCAB-PC              1:29.65    1:28.98 A+     
 20 Rosenquist, Ashley  13 WILL-PC              1:24.00    1:30.49 B-     
 21 Yahne, Karinne D    13 TERA-PC              1:35.71    1:38.75 B      
 22 Benson, Haley A     13 BBD-PC                    NT    1:49.63        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:25.69  13-14 NRT
        2:36.79  13-14 PRT
        2:39.09  13-14 Q
        2:46.99  13-14 AA
        3:10.29  13-14 A
        3:36.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLane, Julianne M  13 TERA-PC              2:37.02    2:31.11 PRT+   
  2 Cureton, Kelly M    14 TERA-PC              2:34.98    2:35.83 PRT    
  3 Brad, Presley A     13 TERA-PC              2:35.20    2:36.74 PRT    
  4 Mar, Lauren V       13 FOG-PC               2:41.84    2:41.10 AA     
  5 Mooney, Kelly L     13 WCAB-PC              2:39.09    2:41.61 AA-    
  6 Sallee, Maria D     14 SSS-PC               2:44.21    2:48.38 A-     
  7 Langner, Bailey J   13 TERA-PC              2:51.17    2:49.51 A      
  8 Law, Nicole C       13 DCD-PC               2:50.38    2:49.73 A      
  9 Full, Mary C        13 WCAB-PC              2:52.37    2:51.44 A      
 10 Bullman, Katie E    14 BEAR-PC              2:49.30    2:52.00 A      
 11 Artz, Lauren A      13 TERA-PC              2:53.53    2:56.30 A      
 12 Oliphant, Jennifer  14 RSC-PC               2:57.42    2:56.42 A      
 13 Richards, Christin  13 TERA-PC              2:55.24    3:01.19 A      
 14 Kleespies, Kate N   14 WCAB-PC              3:12.79    3:04.58 A+     
 15 Mock, Alyssa C      14 FOG-PC               3:02.00    3:12.27 B-     
 16 Kurywchak, Giselle  13 BBD-PC               3:07.97    3:12.60 B-     
 17 Kerchner, Kristen   14 TERA-PC              3:18.24    3:16.55 B      
 18 Rosenquist, Ashley  13 WILL-PC                   NT    3:17.04 B      
 19 Yahne, Karinne D    13 TERA-PC              3:24.96    3:29.16 B      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.69  13-14 NRT
        1:21.69  13-14 PRT
        1:23.29  13-14 Q
        1:28.59  13-14 AA
        1:40.99  13-14 A
        1:51.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Kirsten A   13 WCAB-PC              1:17.84    1:19.06 PRT    
  2 Doria, Angela D     14 TERA-PC              1:20.81    1:21.80 Q-     
  3 DeGolia, Hailey M   14 TERA-PC              1:17.46    1:22.88 Q-     
  4 Langner, Bailey J   13 TERA-PC              1:25.12    1:24.13 AA     
  5 Chisholm, Annie H   14 MP-PC                1:23.36    1:24.47 AA     
  6 Full, Mary C        13 WCAB-PC              1:30.42    1:26.45 AA+    
  7 Willoughby, Elena   14 WILL-PC              1:29.71    1:27.57 AA+    
  8 Hanna, Rebecca L    14 Unattached-PC        1:24.59    1:30.50 A-     
  9 Charvoz, Caroline   13 TERA-PC              1:30.15    1:31.03 A      
 10 Kurywchak, Giselle  13 BBD-PC               1:38.89    1:32.03 A      
 11 Letcher, Amy M      14 BBD-PC               1:38.78    1:33.21 A      
 12 Kingshill, Emily E  14 RSC-PC               1:36.60    1:33.52 A      
 13 Oettinger, Nicole   13 BBD-PC               1:33.15    1:33.94 A      
 14 Cureton, Kelly M    14 TERA-PC              1:31.86    1:34.14 A      
 15 Eastman, Susie E    13 SASW-OR              1:33.72    1:36.80 A      
 16 Law, Nicole C       13 DCD-PC               1:35.67    1:39.14 A      
 17 Tachibana, Misao    14 FOG-PC               1:31.21    1:39.81 A      
 18 Bienati, Angie F    13 BBD-PC               1:43.39    1:39.98 A+     
 19 Benson, Haley A     13 BBD-PC                    NT    1:41.14 B      
 20 Rosenquist, Ashley  13 WILL-PC              1:34.00    1:41.42 B-     
 21 McClelland, Lindsa  13 WCAB-PC              1:34.54    1:43.21 B-     
 22 Fadal, Saphia       13 BBD-PC                    NT    1:44.43 B      
 23 Graham, Erica M     13 BBD-PC               1:44.08    1:45.02 B      
 24 Bullman, Katie E    14 BEAR-PC              1:37.43    1:48.95 B-     
 25 Purtzer, Candice A  13 SASW-OR                   NT    1:50.62 B      
 26 Yahne, Karinne D    13 TERA-PC              1:48.39    1:54.19        
 27 Mitchell, Samantha  13 BEAR-PC              1:57.09    1:55.14        
 28 O'Donnell, Kate P   13 OPSR-PC              2:02.98    2:01.18        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.89  13-14 NRT
        2:56.19  13-14 PRT
        2:59.99  13-14 Q
        3:12.39  13-14 AA
        3:39.29  13-14 A
        3:53.49  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeGolia, Hailey M   14 TERA-PC              2:46.44    2:48.70 PRT    
  2 Doria, Angela D     14 TERA-PC              2:49.81    2:51.37 PRT    
  3 Harper, Kirsten A   13 WCAB-PC              2:47.55    2:56.23 Q-     
  4 Mallinger, Nicolle  13 SRN-PC               2:59.06    3:00.36 AA-    
  5 Langner, Bailey J   13 TERA-PC              3:01.26    3:03.36 AA     
  6 Full, Mary C        13 WCAB-PC              3:09.47    3:03.64 AA     
  7 Chisholm, Annie H   14 MP-PC                3:04.69    3:04.88 AA     
  8 Sallee, Maria D     14 SSS-PC               3:07.03    3:11.65 AA     
  9 Charvoz, Caroline   13 TERA-PC              3:21.29    3:12.05 AA+    
 10 Hanna, Rebecca L    14 Unattached-PC        3:06.32    3:14.95 A-     
 11 Kingshill, Emily E  14 RSC-PC               3:13.04    3:20.09 A      
 12 Law, Nicole C       13 DCD-PC               3:24.40    3:30.01 A      
 13 Benson, Haley A     13 BBD-PC                    NT    3:34.81 A      
 14 Fadal, Saphia       13 BBD-PC                    NT    3:37.54 A      
 15 McClelland, Lindsa  13 WCAB-PC              3:23.19    3:41.32 B-     
 16 Kerchner, Kristen   14 TERA-PC              3:40.87    3:42.12 B      
 17 Conner, Morgan B    13 SSS-PC               3:49.46    3:45.93 B      
 18 Mitchell, Samantha  13 BEAR-PC              3:55.43    3:57.67        
 19 Crowe, Melissa D    13 TERA-PC              3:40.67    4:05.72        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.69  13-14 NRT
        1:10.69  13-14 PRT
        1:11.59  13-14 Q
        1:16.39  13-14 AA
        1:27.49  13-14 A
        1:38.59  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLane, Julianne M  13 TERA-PC              1:12.57    1:08.83 PRT+   
  2 DeGolia, Hailey M   14 TERA-PC              1:08.39    1:09.31 PRT    
  3 McGowan, Christina  13 WCAB-PC              1:12.13    1:12.10 AA     
  4 Mar, Lauren V       13 FOG-PC               1:24.35    1:17.40 A      
  5 Bienati, Angie F    13 BBD-PC               1:17.62    1:18.73 A      
  6 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 BBD-PC               1:22.36    1:18.98 A      
  7 Eastman, Susie E    13 SASW-OR              1:22.55    1:21.98 A      
  8 Richards, Christin  13 TERA-PC              1:21.14    1:22.92 A      
  9 Oliphant, Brianne   14 RSC-PC               1:23.85    1:26.40 A      
 10 Wong, Amanda K      14 WCAB-PC              1:27.42    1:27.63 B-     
 11 Stitt, Catherine A  14 TERA-PC              1:27.00    1:28.02 B-     
 12 Ghanbari, Sheena M  14 CUDA-PC              1:26.92    1:29.35 B-     
 13 Conner, Morgan B    13 SSS-PC               1:34.94    1:34.29 B      
 14 Kleespies, Kate N   14 WCAB-PC              1:34.90    1:34.84 B      
 15 McClelland, Lindsa  13 WCAB-PC              1:26.07    1:35.97 B-     
 16 Rosenquist, Ashley  13 WILL-PC              1:35.00    1:36.08 B      
 17 Kerchner, Kristen   14 TERA-PC              1:40.69    1:39.79        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:23.59  13-14 NRT
        2:37.29  13-14 PRT
        2:41.99  13-14 Q
        2:51.59  13-14 AA
        3:15.59  13-14 A
        3:44.19  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLane, Julianne M  13 TERA-PC              2:44.37    2:33.57 PRT+   
  2 DeGolia, Hailey M   14 TERA-PC              2:32.89    2:40.51 Q-     
  3 McGowan, Christina  13 WCAB-PC              2:44.00    2:41.96 Q+     
  4 Haugen, Kayla D     13 SASW-OR                   NT    3:04.64 A      
  5 Oliphant, Brianne   14 RSC-PC               3:10.00    3:14.59 A      
  6 Stitt, Catherine A  14 TERA-PC                   NT    3:17.94 B      
  7 Kurywchak, Giselle  13 BBD-PC                    NT    3:25.31 B      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:26.09  13-14 NRT
        2:35.49  13-14 PRT
        2:36.49  13-14 Q
        2:46.89  13-14 AA
        3:10.79  13-14 A
        3:23.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeGolia, Hailey M   14 TERA-PC              2:31.71    2:36.61 AA-    
  2 Brad, Presley A     13 TERA-PC              2:37.09    2:38.06 AA     
  3 Mooney, Kelly L     13 WCAB-PC              2:40.15    2:39.69 AA     
  4 Doria, Angela D     14 TERA-PC              2:40.81    2:40.51 AA     
  5 Harper, Kirsten A   13 WCAB-PC              2:36.34    2:41.48 AA-    
  6 Mar, Lauren V       13 FOG-PC               2:44.32    2:41.55 AA     
  7 Langner, Bailey J   13 TERA-PC              2:43.48    2:42.60 AA     
  8 Cureton, Kelly M    14 TERA-PC              2:43.39    2:43.22 AA     
  9 Sallee, Maria D     14 SSS-PC               2:46.89    2:48.05 A-     
 10 Full, Mary C        13 WCAB-PC              2:48.91    2:48.18 A      
 11 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 BBD-PC               3:00.80    2:49.77 A      
 12 Bienati, Angie F    13 BBD-PC               3:00.06    2:51.60 A      
 13 Charvoz, Caroline   13 TERA-PC              2:51.79    2:51.63 A      
 14 Curley, Lindsey C   13 DAV-SN               2:48.73    2:52.30 A      
 15 Artz, Lauren A      13 TERA-PC              2:46.06    2:52.37 A-     
 15 Hanna, Rebecca L    14 Unattached-PC        2:44.66    2:52.37 A-     
 17 Law, Nicole C       13 DCD-PC               2:55.60    2:54.03 A      
 18 Stitt, Catherine A  14 TERA-PC              2:59.59    2:55.98 A      
 19 Eastman, Susie E    13 SASW-OR              2:56.00    2:56.00 A      
 20 Kurywchak, Giselle  13 BBD-PC               3:13.06    2:58.63 A+     
 21 Oliphant, Jennifer  14 RSC-PC               2:59.44    2:58.87 A      
 22 Oliphant, Brianne   14 RSC-PC               3:07.45    3:00.83 A      
 23 Ghanbari, Sheena M  14 CUDA-PC              3:10.29    3:00.99 A      
 24 Fraser, Kathryn A   13 TERA-PC              3:00.10    3:02.52 A      
 25 Kingshill, Emily E  14 RSC-PC               2:51.65    3:03.63 A      
 26 Wong, Amanda K      14 WCAB-PC              2:58.93    3:03.77 A      
 27 Kleespies, Kate N   14 WCAB-PC              3:19.99    3:04.92 A+     
 28 Chisholm, Annie H   14 MP-PC                3:01.30    3:05.20 A      
 29 Mock, Alyssa C      14 FOG-PC               3:03.23    3:05.32 A      
 30 Rosenquist, Ashley  13 WILL-PC              2:55.00    3:09.01 A      
 31 Kerchner, Kristen   14 TERA-PC              3:21.38    3:14.38 B      
 32 Conner, Morgan B    13 SSS-PC               3:38.85    3:16.51 B      
 33 Fadal, Saphia       13 BBD-PC                    NT    3:18.84 B      
 34 Crowe, Melissa D    13 TERA-PC              3:14.03    3:30.24        
 35 Graham, Erica M     13 BBD-PC                    NT    3:33.87        
 36 Benson, Haley A     13 BBD-PC               3:25.27    3:40.80        
 37 O'Donnell, Kate P   13 OPSR-PC              3:44.24    3:41.54        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:06.69  13-14 NRT
        5:31.39  13-14 PRT
        5:37.99  13-14 Q
        5:54.49  13-14 AA
        6:44.09  13-14 A
        7:13.89  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeGolia, Hailey M   14 TERA-PC              5:30.69    5:28.20 PRT    
  2 Brad, Presley A     13 TERA-PC              5:28.38    5:39.53 AA-    
  3 Doria, Angela D     14 TERA-PC              5:37.99    5:40.50 AA-    
  4 Mallinger, Nicolle  13 SRN-PC               5:39.02    5:45.72 AA     
  5 Cureton, Kelly M    14 TERA-PC              5:37.84    5:46.95 AA-    
  6 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 BBD-PC               5:56.46    5:57.41 A      
  7 Artz, Lauren A      13 TERA-PC              5:55.76    6:06.09 A      
  8 Wallis, Dairian L   13 SASW-OR                   NT    6:10.37 A      
  9 Kingshill, Emily E  14 RSC-PC               6:04.18    6:20.42 A      
 10 Kleespies, Kate N   14 WCAB-PC              7:00.10    6:40.38 A+     
 11 Yahne, Karinne D    13 TERA-PC              7:46.27    7:44.61        
 12 Mitchell, Samantha  13 BEAR-PC              6:30.77    8:26.65        
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  15-16 NRT
          28.89  15-16 PRT
          29.29  15-16 Q
          31.09  15-16 AA
          35.59  15-16 A
          40.89  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Danyelle   15 QUIK-PC                29.55      29.23 Q+     
  2 Rowe, Alison B      16 TERA-PC                29.32      30.73 AA     
  3 Macchiavelli, Ceci  16 Unattached-PC          31.27      30.82 AA+    
  4 Torres, Casandra E  15 TERA-PC                30.58      31.05 AA     
  5 Jackson, Summer E   15 SDSC-PC                36.19      31.24 A+     
  6 Rovo, Marina E      16 NAPA-PC                30.87      31.38 A-     
  7 Kulmac, Erin F      16 SASW-OR                30.89      31.84 A-     
  8 Roberts, Kenna K    15 TERA-PC                32.29      32.51 A      
  9 Jiang, Shan-Shan    16 TERA-PC                31.99      32.58 A      
 10 Lyons, Olivia M     15 TERA-PC                33.50      33.33 A      
 11 Jumper, Laura M     15 TERA-PC                32.53      33.49 A      
 12 Flud, Nicole L      15 TERA-PC                32.32      33.73 A      
 13 Martinez, Maria E   15 SDSC-PC                33.86      33.75 A      
 14 Cuffe, Amanda K     15 BBD-PC                 35.42      34.47 A      
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.99  15-16 NRT
        1:01.69  15-16 PRT
        1:02.79  15-16 Q
        1:07.39  15-16 AA
        1:16.99  15-16 A
        1:24.99  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Shan-Shan    16 TERA-PC              1:04.50    1:03.90 AA     
  2 Linsmeier, Kira E   16 TERA-PC              1:04.53    1:05.07 AA     
  3 Gardner, Julie A    16 TERA-PC              1:04.84    1:05.61 AA     
  4 Torres, Casandra E  15 TERA-PC              1:05.32    1:05.81 AA     
  5 Rupnik, Christina   16 TERA-PC              1:05.92    1:06.70 AA     
  6 May, Kaelon E       16 TERA-PC              1:03.56    1:07.23 AA     
  7 Golez, Jillene M    15 TERA-PC              1:09.60    1:08.21 A      
  8 Roberts, Kenna K    15 TERA-PC              1:05.50    1:09.04 A-     
  9 Kulmac, Erin F      16 SASW-OR              1:07.40    1:09.35 A      
 10 Jumper, Laura M     15 TERA-PC              1:12.05    1:12.22 A      
 11 Lim, Mabel          16 FOG-PC                    NT    1:12.39 A      
 12 Lyons, Olivia M     15 TERA-PC              1:13.00    1:13.17 A      
 13 Flud, Nicole L      15 TERA-PC              1:10.39    1:13.31 A      
 14 Lind, Megan M       15 WCAB-PC              1:08.00    1:14.43 A      
 15 Chau, Stephanie S   16 FOG-PC               1:16.98    1:15.05 A      
 16 Cuffe, Amanda K     15 BBD-PC               1:18.44    1:15.28 A+     
 17 Lo, Melissa Y       16 FOG-PC                    NT    1:19.69 B      
 18 Goodall, Ruby E     15 CUDA-PC              1:20.23    1:20.72 B      
 19 Lee, Emma Y         16 FOG-PC                    NT    1:23.23 B      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.09  15-16 NRT
        2:13.59  15-16 PRT
        2:16.69  15-16 Q
        2:24.89  15-16 AA
        2:45.29  15-16 A
        2:59.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Kaelon E       16 TERA-PC              2:19.71    2:19.06 AA     
  2 Linsmeier, Kira E   16 TERA-PC              2:16.50    2:19.24 AA-    
  3 Rupnik, Christina   16 TERA-PC              2:20.17    2:20.59 AA     
  4 Milligan, Meredith  16 BAMP-PC              2:20.40    2:22.33 AA     
  5 Torres, Casandra E  15 TERA-PC              2:29.08    2:24.72 AA+    
  6 Gardner, Julie A    16 TERA-PC              2:22.42    2:25.14 A-     
  7 Roberts, Kenna K    15 TERA-PC              2:26.94    2:27.85 A      
  8 Bohling, Kristy A   16 WCAB-PC              2:27.14    2:29.87 A      
  9 Rovo, Marina E      16 NAPA-PC              2:24.32    2:33.09 A-     
 10 Jumper, Laura M     15 TERA-PC              2:37.07    2:37.74 A      
 11 Flud, Nicole L      15 TERA-PC              2:36.51    2:40.00 A      
 12 Chau, Stephanie S   16 FOG-PC               2:40.61    2:40.79 A      
 13 Lind, Megan M       15 WCAB-PC              2:38.49    2:42.08 A      
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:25.99  15-16 NRT
        4:43.69  15-16 PRT
        4:51.39  15-16 Q
        5:05.59  15-16 AA
        5:49.29  15-16 A
        6:27.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Kaelon E       16 TERA-PC              4:50.31    4:50.18 Q      
  2 Gardner, Julie A    16 TERA-PC              5:01.79    4:53.56 AA     
  3 Rowe, Alison B      16 TERA-PC              4:59.90    4:54.61 AA     
  4 Rupnik, Christina   16 TERA-PC              4:50.38    4:55.87 AA-    
  5 Milligan, Meredith  16 BAMP-PC              4:54.88    4:56.66 AA     
  6 Roberts, Kenna K    15 TERA-PC              5:07.38    5:06.00 A      
  7 Flud, Nicole L      15 TERA-PC              5:52.01    5:45.47 A+     
  8 Valancy, Sara M     15 WCAB-PC              5:52.62    5:55.14 B      
 
Girls 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:00.99  15-16 NRT
        9:53.39  15-16 PRT
       10:03.59  15-16 Q
       10:35.09  15-16 AA
       12:03.79  15-16 A
       12:05.79  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rupnik, Christina   16 TERA-PC              9:55.30   10:00.13 Q      
  2 Milligan, Meredith  16 BAMP-PC              9:58.48   10:13.56 AA-    
  3 Gardner, Julie A    16 TERA-PC             10:31.03   10:18.55 AA     
  4 Kulmac, Erin F      16 SASW-OR                   NT   10:34.75 AA     
  5 Roberts, Kenna K    15 TERA-PC             10:28.61   10:49.95 A-     
  6 Lyons, Olivia M     15 TERA-PC             11:02.00   11:30.00 A      
  7 Chau, Stephanie S   16 FOG-PC              12:03.78   11:49.92 A      
 
Girls 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:23.79  15-16 NRT
       18:59.59  15-16 PRT
       19:14.99  15-16 Q
       20:22.49  15-16 AA
       23:13.19  15-16 A
       23:49.89  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Podesto, Marisa C   15 TIGR-PC             18:20.89   18:37.82 PRT    
  2 Rupnik, Christina   16 TERA-PC             18:46.77   19:16.39 AA-    
  3 Milligan, Meredith  16 BAMP-PC             19:41.39   19:18.33 AA     
  4 Kulmac, Erin F      16 SASW-OR             20:10.11   20:20.58 AA     
  5 Valancy, Sara M     15 WCAB-PC             23:48.87   22:55.43 A+     
  6 Flud, Nicole L      15 TERA-PC             24:00.00   24:02.82        
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.39  15-16 NRT
        1:11.49  15-16 PRT
        1:12.99  15-16 Q
        1:18.89  15-16 AA
        1:29.99  15-16 A
        1:42.59  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linsmeier, Kira E   16 TERA-PC              1:17.34    1:15.21 AA     
  2 Jiang, Shan-Shan    16 TERA-PC              1:19.00    1:19.11 A      
  3 Torres, Casandra E  15 TERA-PC              1:17.77    1:19.82 A-     
  4 Kulmac, Erin F      16 SASW-OR              1:14.63    1:21.12 A-     
  5 Jumper, Laura M     15 TERA-PC              1:15.33    1:22.30 A-     
  6 Roberts, Kenna K    15 TERA-PC              1:22.33    1:24.20 A      
  7 Golez, Jillene M    15 TERA-PC              1:19.00    1:24.39 A      
  8 Rupnik, Christina   16 TERA-PC              1:20.20    1:24.48 A      
  9 Flud, Nicole L      15 TERA-PC              1:28.59    1:30.83 B-     
 10 Goodall, Ruby E     15 CUDA-PC              1:28.83    1:31.88 B-     
 11 Cuffe, Amanda K     15 BBD-PC               1:32.32    1:32.55 B      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.19  15-16 NRT
        2:33.29  15-16 PRT
        2:37.49  15-16 Q
        2:48.09  15-16 AA
        3:11.69  15-16 A
        3:36.69  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Kaelon E       16 TERA-PC              2:37.25    2:45.70 AA-    
  2 Jiang, Shan-Shan    16 TERA-PC              2:55.00    2:48.40 A      
  3 Torres, Casandra E  15 TERA-PC              2:46.05    2:50.67 A-     
  4 Cullenward, Erin K  16 TERA-PC              2:49.80    2:53.04 A      
  5 Jumper, Laura M     15 TERA-PC              2:42.96    2:55.50 A-     
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.89  15-16 NRT
        1:20.29  15-16 PRT
        1:22.79  15-16 Q
        1:28.59  15-16 AA
        1:40.99  15-16 A
        1:51.09  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Julie A    16 TERA-PC              1:22.03    1:23.64 AA-    
  2 Rovo, Marina E      16 NAPA-PC              1:19.98    1:24.60 AA-    
  3 Salisbury, Louisa   16 PET-PC               1:20.02    1:25.09 AA-    
  4 Jumper, Laura M     15 TERA-PC              1:23.98    1:27.59 AA     
  5 Lyons, Olivia M     15 TERA-PC              1:25.76    1:30.52 A-     
  6 Lind, Megan M       15 WCAB-PC              1:38.99    1:31.42 A      
  7 Lim, Mabel          16 FOG-PC                    NT    1:38.31 A      
  8 Chau, Stephanie S   16 FOG-PC               1:41.99    1:40.02 A+     
  9 Lo, Melissa Y       16 FOG-PC                    NT    1:41.08 B      
 10 Cuffe, Amanda K     15 BBD-PC               1:34.69    1:41.46 B-     
 11 Lee, Emma Y         16 FOG-PC                    NT    1:41.75 B      
 12 Goodall, Ruby E     15 CUDA-PC              1:35.10    1:42.30 B-     
 13 Valancy, Sara M     15 WCAB-PC              1:41.65    1:44.25 B      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.29  15-16 NRT
        2:53.99  15-16 PRT
        2:58.99  15-16 Q
        3:12.99  15-16 AA
        3:40.19  15-16 A
        3:53.89  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Julie A    16 TERA-PC              2:55.12    2:55.40 Q      
  2 Rovo, Marina E      16 NAPA-PC              2:54.35    3:01.98 AA-    
  3 May, Kaelon E       16 TERA-PC              2:58.85    3:02.92 AA-    
  4 Jumper, Laura M     15 TERA-PC              3:00.08    3:06.62 AA     
  5 Cullenward, Erin K  16 TERA-PC              3:05.16    3:07.44 AA     
  6 Lyons, Olivia M     15 TERA-PC              3:03.50    3:08.66 AA     
  7 Chau, Stephanie S   16 FOG-PC               3:38.99    3:28.83 A      
  8 Martinez, Maria E   15 SDSC-PC              3:27.98    3:31.15 A      
  9 Cuffe, Amanda K     15 BBD-PC               3:39.16    3:33.73 A      
 10 Flud, Nicole L      15 TERA-PC              3:31.01    3:39.77 A      
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.39  15-16 NRT
        1:08.89  15-16 PRT
        1:10.99  15-16 Q
        1:14.89  15-16 AA
        1:25.39  15-16 A
        1:37.59  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Alison B      16 TERA-PC              1:07.50    1:07.43 PRT    
  2 Kulmac, Erin F      16 SASW-OR              1:12.83    1:12.87 AA     
  3 Vincent, Danyelle   15 QUIK-PC              1:14.02    1:14.31 AA     
  4 Macchiavelli, Ceci  16 Unattached-PC        1:18.57    1:15.50 A      
  5 Rupnik, Christina   16 TERA-PC              1:16.01    1:19.58 A      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  15-16 NRT
        2:32.69  15-16 PRT
        2:38.59  15-16 Q
        2:47.49  15-16 AA
        3:10.99  15-16 A
        3:42.09  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Alison B      16 TERA-PC              2:34.24    2:44.09 AA-    
  2 Kulmac, Erin F      16 SASW-OR              2:43.71    2:45.98 AA     
  3 Golez, Jillene M    15 TERA-PC              2:52.01    2:53.17 A      
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:22.39  15-16 NRT
        2:30.19  15-16 PRT
        2:35.79  15-16 Q
        2:43.39  15-16 AA
        3:06.39  15-16 A
        3:20.59  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Kaelon E       16 TERA-PC              2:35.16    2:34.84 Q      
  2 Vincent, Danyelle   15 QUIK-PC              2:39.88    2:39.32 AA     
  3 Jiang, Shan-Shan    16 TERA-PC              2:48.00    2:42.87 AA+    
  4 Gardner, Julie A    16 TERA-PC              2:41.03    2:42.88 AA     
  5 Macchiavelli, Ceci  16 Unattached-PC        2:46.79    2:43.16 AA+    
  6 Torres, Casandra E  15 TERA-PC              2:45.50    2:44.93 A      
  7 Kulmac, Erin F      16 SASW-OR              2:48.10    2:45.92 A      
  8 Milligan, Meredith  16 BAMP-PC              2:40.69    2:47.84 A-     
  9 Cullenward, Erin K  16 TERA-PC              2:49.56    2:50.17 A      
 10 Rupnik, Christina   16 TERA-PC              2:51.50    2:50.80 A      
 11 Rovo, Marina E      16 NAPA-PC              2:45.67    2:52.03 A      
 12 Roberts, Kenna K    15 TERA-PC              2:50.90    2:52.85 A      
 13 Jumper, Laura M     15 TERA-PC              2:45.09    2:53.99 A      
 14 Lyons, Olivia M     15 TERA-PC              2:56.00    2:57.89 A      
 15 Chau, Stephanie S   16 FOG-PC               3:06.40    3:02.74 A+     
 16 Flud, Nicole L      15 TERA-PC              3:11.36    3:12.23 B      
 17 Valancy, Sara M     15 WCAB-PC              3:20.76    3:19.45 B      
 
Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:00.49  15-16 NRT
        5:21.89  15-16 PRT
        5:33.99  15-16 Q
        5:45.19  15-16 AA
        6:29.19  15-16 A
        7:08.89  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Kaelon E       16 TERA-PC              5:30.23    5:25.54 Q      
  2 Gardner, Julie A    16 TERA-PC              5:42.89    5:43.35 AA     
 
Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  17-18 NRT
          28.69  17-18 PRT
          29.49  17-18 Q
          31.89  17-18 AA
          36.49  17-18 A
          41.29  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoskovich, Jamie L  17 SEA-PC                 30.00      31.25 AA     
  2 Ragan, CC W         17 Unattached-PC          32.54      31.27 AA+    
  3 Bienati, Christina  18 NAPA-PC                29.69      31.43 AA     
  4 Scrutchins, Joanna  18 VJO-PC                 30.65      32.51 A-     
  5 Simpson, Jessica A  17 SEA-PC                 41.29      37.84 B      
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.89  17-18 NRT
        1:01.49  17-18 PRT
        1:03.69  17-18 Q
        1:08.09  17-18 AA
        1:17.99  17-18 A
        1:25.39  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoskovich, Jamie L  17 SEA-PC               1:04.00    1:06.58 AA     
  2 Scrutchins, Joanna  18 VJO-PC               1:06.00    1:11.41 A-     
  3 Tang, Katy          17 FOG-PC               1:25.28    1:24.94 B      
  4 Simpson, Jessica A  17 SEA-PC               1:25.39    1:26.76        
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  17-18 NRT
        2:12.59  17-18 PRT
        2:19.99  17-18 Q
        2:29.29  17-18 AA
        2:50.49  17-18 A
        3:01.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bienati, Christina  18 NAPA-PC              2:11.13    2:15.95 Q-     
  2 Hoskovich, Jamie L  17 SEA-PC               2:20.00    2:26.45 AA     
  3 Tang, Katy          17 FOG-PC               3:01.01    3:15.02        
 
Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:25.19  17-18 NRT
        4:43.59  17-18 PRT
        5:02.79  17-18 Q
        5:17.59  17-18 AA
        6:01.99  17-18 A
        6:33.19  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ragan, CC W         17 Unattached-PC        5:07.41    5:10.41 AA     
  2 Simpson, Jessica A  17 SEA-PC               6:33.19    6:57.23        
 
Girls 17-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:59.99  17-18 NRT
       10:01.09  17-18 PRT
       10:25.99  17-18 Q
       11:03.59  17-18 AA
       12:37.49  17-18 A
       12:59.09  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jessica A  17 SEA-PC              12:59.09   14:15.86        
 
Girls 17-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:20.89  17-18 NRT
       18:55.39  17-18 PRT
       19:19.99  17-18 Q
       20:47.89  17-18 AA
       23:42.29  17-18 A
       24:09.79  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jessica A  17 SEA-PC              24:09.79   27:36.01        
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  17-18 NRT
        1:11.19  17-18 PRT
        1:17.99  17-18 Q
        1:21.89  17-18 AA
        1:33.59  17-18 A
        1:44.29  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoskovich, Jamie L  17 SEA-PC               1:23.00    1:22.34 A      
  2 Scrutchins, Joanna  18 VJO-PC               1:16.68    1:27.09 A-     
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.09  17-18 NRT
        2:34.09  17-18 PRT
        2:44.89  17-18 Q
        2:59.59  17-18 AA
        3:24.89  17-18 A
        3:42.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoskovich, Jamie L  17 SEA-PC               2:50.00    2:52.11 AA     
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  17-18 NRT
        1:21.29  17-18 PRT
        1:25.39  17-18 Q
        1:31.19  17-18 AA
        1:44.09  17-18 A
        1:52.59  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoskovich, Jamie L  17 SEA-PC               1:23.00    1:26.69 AA-    
  2 Scrutchins, Joanna  18 VJO-PC               1:25.12    1:32.08 A-     
  3 Tang, Katy          17 FOG-PC               1:51.01    1:52.78        
  4 Simpson, Jessica A  17 SEA-PC               1:52.59    2:02.51        
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:41.49  17-18 NRT
        2:57.29  17-18 PRT
        3:07.69  17-18 Q
        3:16.99  17-18 AA
        3:45.09  17-18 A
        3:56.19  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoskovich, Jamie L  17 SEA-PC               3:04.00    3:05.91 Q      
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.89  17-18 NRT
        1:09.09  17-18 PRT
        1:12.39  17-18 Q
        1:15.99  17-18 AA
        1:26.89  17-18 A
        1:38.29  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bienati, Christina  18 NAPA-PC              1:13.55    1:13.64 AA     
  2 Scrutchins, Joanna  18 VJO-PC               1:14.05    1:19.26 A-     
  3 Ragan, CC W         17 Unattached-PC        1:16.22    1:19.71 A      
  4 Simpson, Jessica A  17 SEA-PC               1:38.29    1:51.79        
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  17-18 NRT
        2:36.59  17-18 PRT
        2:47.89  17-18 Q
        2:56.19  17-18 AA
        3:20.79  17-18 A
        3:46.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bienati, Christina  18 NAPA-PC              2:49.54    2:45.25 Q+     
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  17-18 NRT
        2:32.59  17-18 PRT
        2:38.79  17-18 Q
        2:49.89  17-18 AA
        3:14.09  17-18 A
        3:24.19  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoskovich, Jamie L  17 SEA-PC               2:42.00    2:43.49 AA     
  2 Scrutchins, Joanna  18 VJO-PC               2:40.73    2:48.27 AA     
  3 Ragan, CC W         17 Unattached-PC        2:43.44    2:51.52 A-     
 
Girls 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:58.99  17-18 NRT
        5:29.89  17-18 PRT
        5:52.29  17-18 Q
        6:09.59  17-18 AA
        6:39.89  17-18 A
        7:13.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jessica A  17 SEA-PC               7:13.89    8:03.42        
 -- Scrutchins, Joanna  18 VJO-PC               5:42.56         DQ        
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thorp, Tirrah M     20 TERA-PC              1:11.81    1:15.95        
 
Girls 19 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thorp, Tirrah M     20 TERA-PC              5:14.40    5:28.39        
 
Girls 19 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Thorp, Tirrah M     20 TERA-PC             21:21.75         DQ        
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thorp, Tirrah M     20 TERA-PC              1:32.43    1:38.61        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.59  8&U PRT
          46.09  8&U A
        1:06.09  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomeroy, Hunter      8 SCSC-PC                39.33      39.17 PRT    
  2 Chau, Eugene         8 SFRP-PC                42.56      39.91 A      
  3 Burbidge, Nick L     8 WCAB-PC                40.35      42.49 A      
  4 Chia, Jonathan C     8 WCAB-PC                53.03      43.13 A+     
  5 Cuvin, Michael L     8 DCD-PC                 40.90      44.33 A      
  6 Mooney, Sean R       7 WCAB-PC                43.28      44.43 A      
  7 Saunders, Lucas K    8 PSL-PC                 52.28      46.35 B      
  8 Ting, Patrick        8 DCD-PC                 49.56      47.74 B      
  9 Gestuvo, Leland F    8 VJO-PC                 48.30      48.25 B      
 10 Grupp, Timothy J     8 TERA-PC              1:07.16      54.27 B      
 11 Sweeney, Timothy J   7 BBD-PC               1:02.61      54.87 B      
 12 Martino, James D     6 WCAB-PC                54.19      58.28 B      
 13 Joyce, Jimmy C       8 WCAB-PC              1:16.98      58.96 B      
 14 Fittro, James L      7 SEA-PC               1:00.00      59.70 B      
 15 Maeda, Evan Y        8 WCAB-PC              1:08.65    1:01.21 B      
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:26.09  8&U PRT
        1:40.09  8&U A
        2:04.79  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomeroy, Hunter      8 SCSC-PC              1:31.53    1:29.38 A      
  2 Martinez, Jonathon   8 DACA-PC              1:29.42    1:30.41 A      
  3 Burbidge, Nick L     8 WCAB-PC              1:34.15    1:31.35 A      
  4 Mooney, Sean R       7 WCAB-PC              1:38.02    1:32.58 A      
  5 Cuvin, Michael L     8 DCD-PC               2:04.79    1:40.85 B      
  6 Stuewe, Connor R     8 BAMP-PC              1:49.79    1:43.03 B      
  7 Gestuvo, Leland F    8 VJO-PC                    NT    1:49.66 B      
  8 Ting, Patrick        8 DCD-PC               1:51.27    1:52.39 B      
  9 Meier, Stephen J     8 Unattached-PC        1:49.16    1:53.68 B      
 10 Martino, James D     6 WCAB-PC              1:51.08    1:59.90 B      
 11 Grupp, Timothy J     8 TERA-PC              2:04.31    2:01.74 B      
 12 Fittro, James L      7 SEA-PC               2:05.00    2:11.37        
 13 Feldman, Andrew S    7 WCAB-PC                   NT    2:21.11        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          47.39  8&U PRT
          56.69  8&U A
        1:16.49  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jonathon   8 DACA-PC                48.73      49.20 A      
  2 Stuewe, Connor R     8 BAMP-PC                51.09      49.30 A      
  3 Pomeroy, Hunter      8 SCSC-PC                52.48      50.34 A      
  4 Burbidge, Nick L     8 WCAB-PC                53.12      50.76 A      
  5 Mooney, Sean R       7 WCAB-PC                59.99      54.28 A+     
  6 Fittro, James L      7 SEA-PC                 57.78      58.45 B      
  7 Gestuvo, Leland F    8 VJO-PC               1:00.01    1:00.41 B      
  8 Grupp, Timothy J     8 TERA-PC              1:10.18    1:00.61 B      
  9 Meier, Stephen J     8 Unattached-PC          56.60    1:03.20 B-     
 10 Cuvin, Michael L     8 DCD-PC               1:16.49    1:03.97 B      
 11 Ting, Patrick        8 DCD-PC               1:06.07    1:05.51 B      
 12 Sweeney, Timothy J   7 BBD-PC               1:31.23    1:09.66 B      
 13 Feldman, Andrew S    7 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:16.04 B      
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  8&U NRT
        1:27.79  8&U PRT
        1:28.69  8&U Q
        1:32.99  8&U AA
        1:46.09  8&U A
        1:59.89  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burbidge, Nick L     8 WCAB-PC              1:53.33    1:47.06 B      
  2 Stuewe, Connor R     8 BAMP-PC              1:53.42    1:50.77 B      
  3 Saunders, Lucas K    8 PSL-PC                    NT    1:55.18 B      
  4 Chia, Jonathan C     8 WCAB-PC                   NT    2:01.20        
  5 Mooney, Sean R       7 WCAB-PC              1:59.31    2:02.72        
  6 Fittro, James L      7 SEA-PC               2:07.81    2:11.06        
  7 Cuvin, Michael L     8 DCD-PC               1:59.89    2:15.70        
  8 Grupp, Timothy J     8 TERA-PC              2:38.90    2:23.90        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          53.79  8&U PRT
        1:01.39  8&U A
        1:24.19  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chau, Eugene         8 SFRP-PC                52.52      53.72 PRT    
  2 Mooney, Sean R       7 WCAB-PC                55.59      56.80 A      
  3 Chia, Jonathan C     8 WCAB-PC              1:09.86      58.05 A+     
  4 Saunders, Lucas K    8 PSL-PC               1:11.97    1:01.57 B      
  5 Burbidge, Nick L     8 WCAB-PC              1:00.18    1:01.60 B-     
  6 Ting, Patrick        8 DCD-PC               1:15.32    1:05.93 B      
  7 Grupp, Timothy J     8 TERA-PC                   NT    1:06.23 B      
  8 Stuewe, Connor R     8 BAMP-PC              1:09.52    1:08.02 B      
  9 Maeda, Evan Y        8 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:19.71 B      
 10 Cuvin, Michael L     8 DCD-PC               1:02.66    1:21.03 B      
 11 Fittro, James L      7 SEA-PC               1:19.36    1:24.13 B      
 -- Pomeroy, Hunter      8 SCSC-PC              1:03.00         DQ        
 -- Martino, James D     6 WCAB-PC              1:15.52         DQ        
 -- Sweeney, Timothy J   7 BBD-PC               1:15.85         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.69  8&U NRT
        1:38.29  8&U PRT
        1:41.79  8&U Q
        1:46.69  8&U AA
        2:01.49  8&U A
        2:10.99  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jonathon   8 DACA-PC              1:51.01    1:56.96 A      
  2 Mooney, Sean R       7 WCAB-PC              2:00.19    1:59.24 A      
  3 Burbidge, Nick L     8 WCAB-PC              2:10.88    2:08.05 B      
  4 Ting, Patrick        8 DCD-PC               2:36.39    2:21.45        
  5 Stuewe, Connor R     8 BAMP-PC              2:03.78    2:24.43        
  6 Cuvin, Michael L     8 DCD-PC               2:10.99    2:35.26        
 -- Fittro, James L      7 SEA-PC               2:50.00         DQ        
 -- Means, Westin T      8 BEAR-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.79  8&U PRT
          58.39  8&U A
        1:22.79  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomeroy, Hunter      8 SCSC-PC                56.67      44.07 PRT+   
  2 Martinez, Jonathon   8 DACA-PC                45.75      45.73 PRT    
  3 Burbidge, Nick L     8 WCAB-PC                57.95      51.52 A      
  4 Grupp, Timothy J     8 TERA-PC              1:06.70      56.07 A+     
  5 Mooney, Sean R       7 WCAB-PC              1:01.01      58.72 B      
  6 Stuewe, Connor R     8 BAMP-PC                58.98      59.05 B      
  7 Cuvin, Michael L     8 DCD-PC               1:22.79      59.56 B      
  8 Ting, Patrick        8 DCD-PC               1:18.07    1:09.50 B      
  9 Means, Westin T      8 BEAR-PC                   NT    1:19.26 B      
 10 Sweeney, Timothy J   7 BBD-PC               1:24.77    1:47.49        
 -- Joyce, Jimmy C       8 WCAB-PC              1:20.35         DQ        
 -- Fittro, James L      7 SEA-PC               1:23.00         DQ        
 -- Feldman, Andrew S    7 WCAB-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.59  8&U NRT
        1:28.99  8&U PRT
        1:30.79  8&U Q
        1:35.89  8&U AA
        1:49.29  8&U A
        2:01.19  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chau, Eugene         8 SFRP-PC              1:56.70    1:44.92 A+     
  2 Burbidge, Nick L     8 WCAB-PC                   NT    2:00.49 B      
  3 Saunders, Lucas K    8 PSL-PC                    NT    2:15.24        
  4 Cuvin, Michael L     8 DCD-PC               2:04.79    2:15.41        
  5 Mooney, Sean R       7 WCAB-PC              2:05.00    2:15.53        
 -- Stuewe, Connor R     8 BAMP-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:47.69  8&U NRT
        3:07.59  8&U PRT
        3:12.29  8&U Q
        3:21.59  8&U AA
        3:49.79  8&U A
        4:03.09  8&U B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuewe, Connor R     8 BAMP-PC                   NT    4:05.62        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.19  9-10 NRT
          33.99  9-10 PRT
          35.39  9-10 Q
          37.09  9-10 AA
          42.19  9-10 A
          46.99  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomeroy, Chase E    10 SCSC-PC                31.56      32.75 PRT    
  2 Gilmore, James R    10 SASW-OR                34.67      34.24 Q      
  3 Harper, Gregory W    9 WCAB-PC                34.83      35.62 AA-    
  4 Parodi, Ryan T      10 SASO-SN                35.91      36.10 AA     
  5 Cushing, Blake R    10 Unattached-PC          36.07      36.14 AA     
  6 Mooney, Trevor J     9 WCAB-PC                36.71      36.36 AA     
  7 McCreery, Michael   10 WCAB-PC                38.11      37.64 A      
  8 Law, Ryan H         10 DCD-PC                 38.52      38.50 A      
  9 Velasquez, Niko N    9 DCD-PC                 39.66      39.69 A      
 10 Lyness, Jeffrey G    9 BBD-PC                 39.46      40.81 A      
 11 Brix, Nikolas S     10 TERA-PC                44.81      42.12 A+     
 11 Wai, Allan          10 SFRP-PC                47.00      42.12 A      
 13 Focha, Edward N      9 MP-PC                  50.89      42.21 B      
 14 Gomez, Tony R       10 SDSC-PC                47.02      43.23 B      
 15 Hooten, Andrew W    10 SASO-SN                46.76      43.37 B      
 16 Sweeney, Sean C      9 BBD-PC                 42.72      44.69 B      
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  9-10 NRT
        1:14.99  9-10 PRT
        1:16.29  9-10 Q
        1:20.09  9-10 AA
        1:31.09  9-10 A
        1:40.59  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomeroy, Chase E    10 SCSC-PC              1:09.42    1:10.50 PRT    
  2 Gilmore, James R    10 SASW-OR              1:13.45    1:15.30 Q-     
  3 Harper, Gregory W    9 WCAB-PC              1:19.51    1:17.64 AA     
  4 Mooney, Trevor J     9 WCAB-PC              1:20.44    1:19.00 AA+    
  5 Parodi, Ryan T      10 SASO-SN              1:21.11    1:23.79 A      
  6 McCreery, Michael   10 WCAB-PC              1:28.96    1:25.35 A      
  7 Grupp, Christian M  10 TERA-PC              1:25.84    1:25.82 A      
  8 Dimas, Fernando     10 SDSC-PC              1:33.01    1:28.78 A+     
  9 Law, Ryan H         10 DCD-PC               1:33.45    1:28.94 A+     
 10 Velasquez, Niko N    9 DCD-PC               1:35.79    1:30.99 A+     
 11 Hooten, Andrew W    10 SASO-SN              1:40.10    1:32.84 B      
 12 Wai, Allan          10 SFRP-PC              1:40.89    1:33.00 B      
 13 Kimball, Dustin     10 TERA-PC                   NT    1:34.08 B      
 14 Gomez, Tony R       10 SDSC-PC              1:40.30    1:39.26 B      
 15 Duhn, Christopher   10 FOG-PC               1:40.59    1:39.51 B      
 16 Huang, Terry        10 SDSC-PC              1:35.00    1:39.55 B      
 17 Focha, Edward N      9 MP-PC                2:03.00    1:40.10 B      
 18 Brix, Nikolas S     10 TERA-PC              1:51.50    1:40.44 B      
 19 Vepa, Arvind M      10 WCAB-PC              1:31.50    1:53.63        
 -- Feldman, Dan P       9 WCAB-PC              1:42.37         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:10.29  9-10 NRT
        5:26.49  9-10 PRT
        5:32.59  9-10 Q
        5:51.59  9-10 AA
        6:40.69  9-10 A
        7:04.89  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Gregory W    9 WCAB-PC              6:10.00    5:42.06 AA+    
  2 Grupp, Christian M  10 TERA-PC              6:45.26    6:35.52 A+     
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  9-10 NRT
          40.79  9-10 PRT
          41.59  9-10 Q
          44.39  9-10 AA
          50.69  9-10 A
          57.59  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomeroy, Chase E    10 SCSC-PC                39.69      39.47 PRT    
  2 Mooney, Trevor J     9 WCAB-PC                43.66      42.38 AA     
  3 Gilmore, James R    10 SASW-OR                42.42      44.24 AA     
  4 Grupp, Christian M  10 TERA-PC                45.02      44.85 A      
  5 Law, Ryan H         10 DCD-PC                 43.15      45.59 A-     
  6 Harper, Gregory W    9 WCAB-PC                46.65      46.10 A      
  7 Velasquez, Niko N    9 DCD-PC                 46.69      46.24 A      
  8 Parodi, Ryan T      10 SASO-SN                50.58      48.20 A      
  9 Focha, Edward N      9 MP-PC                1:10.00      48.25 A      
 10 Dimas, Fernando     10 SDSC-PC                51.10      48.71 A+     
 11 Collins, Stephen A   9 TERA-PC                55.30      49.51 A+     
 12 Duhn, Christopher   10 FOG-PC                 57.59      51.51 B      
 13 Gomez, Tony R       10 SDSC-PC                51.07      51.96 B      
 14 Brix, Nikolas S     10 TERA-PC                58.16      52.26 B      
 15 Kimball, Dustin     10 TERA-PC                   NT      52.60 B      
 16 McCreery, Michael   10 WCAB-PC                52.26      53.62 B      
 17 Huang, Terry        10 SDSC-PC                50.97      54.03 B      
 18 Hooten, Andrew W    10 SASO-SN                54.10      55.33 B      
 19 Wai, Allan          10 SFRP-PC              1:59.89      59.72        
 20 Sweeney, Sean C      9 BBD-PC               1:02.97    1:01.20        
 21 Vepa, Arvind M      10 WCAB-PC              1:01.47    1:05.56        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  9-10 NRT
        1:27.79  9-10 PRT
        1:28.69  9-10 Q
        1:32.99  9-10 AA
        1:46.09  9-10 A
        1:59.89  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomeroy, Chase E    10 SCSC-PC              1:24.33    1:24.15 PRT    
  2 Gilmore, James R    10 SASW-OR              1:31.22    1:37.65 A-     
  3 Law, Ryan H         10 DCD-PC               1:38.95    1:37.79 A      
  4 Velasquez, Niko N    9 DCD-PC               1:43.24    1:39.16 A      
  5 Grupp, Christian M  10 TERA-PC              1:43.25    1:39.25 A      
  6 Focha, Edward N      9 MP-PC                2:15.00    1:41.65 A      
  7 Gomez, Tony R       10 SDSC-PC              1:50.01    1:52.66 B      
  8 Hooten, Andrew W    10 SASO-SN              2:04.72    1:54.07 B      
  9 Collins, Stephen A   9 TERA-PC              1:58.03    1:54.42 B      
 10 Brix, Nikolas S     10 TERA-PC                   NT    1:57.93 B      
 11 McCreery, Michael   10 WCAB-PC              1:55.08    2:00.88        
 12 Wai, Allan          10 SFRP-PC              1:59.89    2:09.99        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.79  9-10 NRT
          45.39  9-10 PRT
          46.29  9-10 Q
          48.69  9-10 AA
          55.59  9-10 A
        1:02.29  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Apolinario, Kevin   10 DCD-PC                 41.40      42.15 PRT    
  2 Gilmore, James R    10 SASW-OR                48.43      46.61 AA     
  3 Cushing, Blake R    10 Unattached-PC          54.50      48.19 AA+    
  4 Law, Ryan H         10 DCD-PC                 49.28      49.22 A      
  5 Parodi, Ryan T      10 SASO-SN                47.39      52.01 A-     
  6 Mooney, Trevor J     9 WCAB-PC                51.32      52.11 A      
  7 Focha, Edward N      9 MP-PC                1:15.00      52.72 A      
  8 Wai, Allan          10 SFRP-PC              1:03.00      52.86 A      
  9 McCreery, Michael   10 WCAB-PC                52.27      54.41 A      
 10 Velasquez, Niko N    9 DCD-PC                 56.55      56.13 B      
 11 Hooten, Andrew W    10 SASO-SN                59.54      56.57 B      
 12 Gomez, Tony R       10 SDSC-PC              1:07.07      59.92 B      
 13 Lyness, Jeffrey G    9 BBD-PC                    NT    1:01.05 B      
 14 Sweeney, Sean C      9 BBD-PC                 59.80    1:03.80        
 15 Feldman, Dan P       9 WCAB-PC              1:10.66    1:28.20        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.69  9-10 NRT
        1:38.29  9-10 PRT
        1:41.79  9-10 Q
        1:46.69  9-10 AA
        2:01.49  9-10 A
        2:10.99  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilmore, James R    10 SASW-OR              1:39.83    1:38.52 Q      
  2 Pomeroy, Chase E    10 SCSC-PC              1:42.92    1:39.61 Q+     
  3 Mooney, Trevor J     9 WCAB-PC              1:52.40    1:46.71 A      
  4 Law, Ryan H         10 DCD-PC               1:49.41    1:47.65 A      
  5 Harper, Gregory W    9 WCAB-PC              1:46.73    1:50.55 A      
  6 Focha, Edward N      9 MP-PC                2:33.00    1:52.73 A      
  7 Parodi, Ryan T      10 SASO-SN              1:55.42    1:54.20 A      
  8 McCreery, Michael   10 WCAB-PC              1:54.30    1:54.98 A      
  9 Wai, Allan          10 SFRP-PC              2:11.00    1:56.94 A      
 10 Huang, Terry        10 SDSC-PC              1:44.00    2:00.75 A-     
 11 Grupp, Christian M  10 TERA-PC              2:00.05    2:01.82 B-     
 12 Hooten, Andrew W    10 SASO-SN              2:05.05    2:02.57 B      
 13 Velasquez, Niko N    9 DCD-PC               2:01.96    2:02.97 B      
 14 Brix, Nikolas S     10 TERA-PC              2:05.25    2:06.16 B      
 15 Gomez, Tony R       10 SDSC-PC              2:07.07    2:08.21 B      
 16 Dimas, Fernando     10 SDSC-PC                   NT    2:27.74        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.09  9-10 NRT
          38.39  9-10 PRT
          39.39  9-10 Q
          41.29  9-10 AA
          47.19  9-10 A
          54.69  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomeroy, Chase E    10 SCSC-PC                36.08      35.28 PRT    
  2 Parodi, Ryan T      10 SASO-SN                41.40      38.70 Q+     
  3 Harper, Gregory W    9 WCAB-PC                39.43      38.76 Q+     
  4 Gilmore, James R    10 SASW-OR                38.85      40.76 AA-    
  5 Mooney, Trevor J     9 WCAB-PC                41.74      41.33 A      
  6 Grupp, Christian M  10 TERA-PC                46.41      42.66 A      
  7 Velasquez, Niko N    9 DCD-PC                 44.95      42.88 A      
  8 Law, Ryan H         10 DCD-PC                 47.87      43.99 A+     
  9 McCreery, Michael   10 WCAB-PC                52.52      49.31 B      
 10 Brix, Nikolas S     10 TERA-PC                   NT      50.83 B      
 11 Huang, Terry        10 SDSC-PC                59.02      52.23 B      
 12 Gomez, Tony R       10 SDSC-PC                56.09      54.82        
 13 Duhn, Christopher   10 FOG-PC                    NT      57.13        
 14 Feldman, Dan P       9 WCAB-PC                35.55      57.54        
 15 Kimball, Dustin     10 TERA-PC                   NT      59.62        
 16 Sweeney, Sean C      9 BBD-PC               1:00.43    1:01.06        
 17 Vepa, Arvind M      10 WCAB-PC              1:00.35    1:08.55        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.59  9-10 NRT
        1:28.99  9-10 PRT
        1:30.79  9-10 Q
        1:35.89  9-10 AA
        1:49.29  9-10 A
        2:01.19  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomeroy, Chase E    10 SCSC-PC              1:22.67    1:22.34 PRT    
  2 Harper, Gregory W    9 WCAB-PC              1:33.37    1:28.54 PRT+   
  3 Grupp, Christian M  10 TERA-PC              1:40.11    1:37.25 A      
  4 Mooney, Trevor J     9 WCAB-PC              1:40.86    1:41.01 A      
  5 Parodi, Ryan T      10 SASO-SN              1:34.97    1:41.39 A-     
  6 Velasquez, Niko N    9 DCD-PC               1:48.26    1:47.38 A      
  7 Brix, Nikolas S     10 TERA-PC              2:02.32    1:51.35 B      
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:47.69  9-10 NRT
        3:07.59  9-10 PRT
        3:12.29  9-10 Q
        3:21.59  9-10 AA
        3:49.79  9-10 A
        4:03.09  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomeroy, Chase E    10 SCSC-PC              3:02.74    2:57.38 PRT    
  2 Gilmore, James R    10 SASW-OR              3:13.69    3:08.36 Q+     
  3 Apolinario, Kevin   10 DCD-PC               3:40.79    3:11.68 Q+     
  4 Harper, Gregory W    9 WCAB-PC              3:14.00    3:14.52 AA     
  5 Mooney, Trevor J     9 WCAB-PC              3:22.47    3:17.17 AA+    
  6 Cushing, Blake R    10 Unattached-PC        3:23.50    3:17.59 AA+    
  7 Parodi, Ryan T      10 SASO-SN              3:49.70    3:28.13 A      
  8 McCreery, Michael   10 WCAB-PC              3:53.07    3:47.23 A+     
  9 Dimas, Fernando     10 SDSC-PC              4:05.10    4:05.06        
 -- Feldman, Dan P       9 WCAB-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Brix, Nikolas S     10 TERA-PC              4:02.00         DQ        
 -- Grupp, Christian M  10 TERA-PC              3:40.02         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  NRT
          30.09  PRT
          30.69  Q
          32.59  AA
          37.19  A
          42.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mata, Donny T       12 VJO-PC                 29.16      29.06 PRT    
  2 Dentone, Matthew D  11 TERA-PC                31.49      31.09 AA     
  3 Epperson, Zacharia  12 CAJ-SN                 30.22      31.14 AA-    
  4 Martinez, Carlos I  12 SDSC-PC                30.74      31.22 AA     
  5 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC                 31.27      31.79 AA     
  6 Kwon, ScoTT         12 WCAB-PC                32.25      31.87 AA     
  7 SooTho, Schyler K   12 BBD-PC                 31.58      31.93 AA     
  8 Wieser, Raymond C   11 SASO-SN                32.93      32.44 AA+    
  9 Reilly, Sean M      11 TERA-PC                31.56      32.48 AA     
 10 Zhang, Christopher  12 WCAB-PC                35.00      32.64 A      
 11 Sallee, David J     11 SSS-PC                 31.79      33.32 A-     
 12 Weinberger, Hank S  11 SSS-PC                 32.55      33.57 A-     
 13 Slowey, Jason T     12 SASW-OR                33.33      33.78 A      
 14 Hanna, Colin D      11 Unattached-PC          33.01      34.11 A      
 15 Chee, Craig R       11 SFRP-PC                40.00      34.22 A+     
 16 Chhokar, Aaron S    11 DCD-PC                 36.31      34.28 A      
 17 Martino, Andrew P   11 WCAB-PC                33.02      34.64 A      
 18 Young, Keane W      11 FOG-PC                    NT      36.57 A      
 19 Mock, Ryan T        11 FOG-PC                 36.40      36.59 A      
 20 Kerchner, Matthew   12 TERA-PC                35.21      38.31 B-     
 21 Leung, Kevin K      11 WCAB-PC                40.77      39.36 B      
 22 Belausteguigoitia,  12 SDSC-PC                   NT      40.32 B      
 23 Maddock, Colin S    11 TERA-PC                40.32      40.43 B      
 24 Yudelson, C.J. J    11 WCAB-PC                39.38      40.93 B      
 25 Wai, Frank          12 SFRP-PC                49.49      41.30 B      
 26 Slack, Dustin J     12 TERA-PC                44.44      42.22 B      
 27 Holetz, Preston C   11 WCAB-PC                   NT      43.14        
 28 Bence, Willie R     12 RSC-PC                    NT      45.53        
 29 McBride, Ian T      11 BBD-PC                 46.69      45.76        
 30 Weitkemper, Yannic  12 SDSC-PC              1:03.00      46.03        
 31 Joyce, Pat W        11 WCAB-PC                58.88      49.48        
 32 Sweeney, Matthew S  11 BBD-PC                 45.72    1:01.99        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  NRT
        1:05.69  PRT
        1:06.99  Q
        1:11.59  AA
        1:21.69  A
        1:27.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mata, Donny T       12 VJO-PC               1:04.73    1:03.63 PRT    
  2 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC               1:07.63    1:06.39 Q+     
  3 Epperson, Zacharia  12 CAJ-SN               1:10.54    1:08.30 AA     
  4 SooTho, Schyler K   12 BBD-PC               1:09.26    1:08.98 AA     
  5 Reilly, Sean M      11 TERA-PC              1:11.82    1:09.54 AA+    
  6 Dentone, Matthew D  11 TERA-PC                   NT    1:09.58 AA     
  7 Kwon, ScoTT         12 WCAB-PC              1:10.59    1:09.87 AA     
  8 Wieser, Raymond C   11 SASO-SN              1:11.77    1:11.10 AA+    
  9 Mooney, Connor R    12 WCAB-PC              1:19.45    1:13.30 A      
 10 Slowey, Jason T     12 SASW-OR              1:13.27    1:13.31 A      
 11 Sallee, David J     11 SSS-PC               1:09.57    1:13.45 A-     
 12 Banks, David A      12 SSS-PC               1:12.43    1:14.07 A      
 13 Hanna, Colin D      11 Unattached-PC        1:15.36    1:15.76 A      
 14 Chhokar, Aaron S    11 DCD-PC               1:17.32    1:16.08 A      
 15 Martino, Andrew P   11 WCAB-PC              1:14.85    1:16.22 A      
 16 Belausteguigoitia,  12 SDSC-PC              1:33.62    1:29.78        
 17 Ramaswami, Vishnu   11 WCAB-PC              1:35.76    1:30.43        
 18 Maddock, Colin S    11 TERA-PC              1:49.00    1:32.29        
 19 Yam, Johnny K       12 FOG-PC               1:30.31    1:33.41        
 20 Wai, Frank          12 SFRP-PC              1:33.02    1:35.14        
 21 Slack, Dustin J     12 TERA-PC              1:30.86    1:38.52        
 22 McBride, Ian T      11 BBD-PC               1:46.34    1:44.33        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.59  NRT
        2:24.39  PRT
        2:27.29  Q
        2:34.39  AA
        2:56.09  A
        3:04.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Sean R     12 TERA-PC              2:37.68    2:21.71 PRT+   
  2 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC               2:29.00    2:24.04 PRT+   
  3 Dentone, Matthew D  11 TERA-PC                   NT    2:29.31 AA     
  4 Reilly, Sean M      11 TERA-PC              2:48.00    2:30.16 AA+    
  5 Banks, David A      12 SSS-PC               2:36.89    2:37.87 A      
  6 Slowey, Jason T     12 SASW-OR              2:35.49    2:38.01 A      
  7 Martino, Andrew P   11 WCAB-PC              2:40.41    2:39.91 A      
  8 Mooney, Connor R    12 WCAB-PC              2:44.89    2:45.92 A      
  9 Weinberger, Hank S  11 SSS-PC               2:43.36    2:54.12 A      
 -- Wong, Perry A       11 CUDA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:39.09  11-12 NRT
        5:05.99  11-12 PRT
        5:12.99  11-12 Q
        5:29.59  11-12 AA
        6:15.79  11-12 A
        6:43.99  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Sean M      11 TERA-PC              5:21.21    5:19.45 AA     
  2 Slowey, Jason T     12 SASW-OR              5:21.17    5:33.09 A-     
  3 Martino, Andrew P   11 WCAB-PC              5:48.50    5:39.76 A      
  4 Kerchner, Matthew   12 TERA-PC              5:41.84    6:00.38 A      
 
Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:59.89  11-12 NRT
       10:10.89  11-12 PRT
       10:24.89  11-12 Q
       10:58.49  11-12 AA
       12:30.89  11-12 A
       13:26.99  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borchard, Adam C    12 DAV-SN              10:12.76    9:54.34 NRT+   
  2 Brietzke, Ryan N    12 BBD-PC              11:06.10   10:52.87 AA+    
  3 Brietzke, Eric W    12 BBD-PC              11:40.96   11:36.85 A      
  4 Banks, David A      12 SSS-PC                    NT   12:17.74 A      
  5 Mooney, Connor R    12 WCAB-PC             12:30.89   12:24.57 A      
 
Boys 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:03.19  11-12 NRT
       19:06.09  11-12 PRT
       19:09.29  11-12 Q
       20:02.29  11-12 AA
       23:02.89  11-12 A
       24:40.59  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borchard, Adam C    12 DAV-SN              19:15.28   18:52.96 NRT+   
  2 Brietzke, Ryan N    12 BBD-PC                    NT   20:47.88 A      
  3 Reilly, Sean M      11 TERA-PC             23:00.00   21:04.58 A      
  4 Brietzke, Eric W    12 BBD-PC                    NT   21:50.04 A      
  5 Banks, David A      12 SSS-PC                    NT   22:47.65 A      
  6 Weinberger, Hank S  11 SSS-PC              23:40.89   23:26.19 B      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  NRT
          35.69  PRT
          36.79  Q
          38.69  AA
          44.09  A
          50.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Christopher   12 OSC-PC                 36.91      35.37 PRT+   
  2 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC                 35.55      36.32 Q-     
  3 Kwon, ScoTT         12 WCAB-PC                37.48      37.56 AA     
  4 Dentone, Matthew D  11 TERA-PC                39.53      38.01 AA+    
  5 Sallee, David J     11 SSS-PC                 36.50      38.48 AA-    
  6 Brietzke, Ryan N    12 BBD-PC                 40.40      39.75 A      
  7 Hanna, Colin D      11 Unattached-PC          38.09      40.81 A-     
  8 Zhang, Christopher  12 WCAB-PC                46.00      41.20 A+     
  9 Chhokar, Aaron S    11 DCD-PC                 40.20      41.38 A      
 10 Weinberger, Hank S  11 SSS-PC                 40.06      41.71 A      
 11 Slowey, Jason T     12 SASW-OR                41.89      42.19 A      
 12 Martino, Andrew P   11 WCAB-PC                40.52      42.94 A      
 13 Brietzke, Eric W    12 BBD-PC                 43.56      42.99 A      
 14 Mooney, Connor R    12 WCAB-PC                46.89      44.01 A+     
 15 Belausteguigoitia,  12 SDSC-PC                49.90      46.06 B      
 16 Ramaswami, Vishnu   11 WCAB-PC                50.72      48.30 B      
 17 Slack, Dustin J     12 TERA-PC                44.96      50.15 B      
 18 Maddock, Colin S    11 TERA-PC                49.09      50.91        
 19 Yam, Johnny K       12 FOG-PC                 51.81      54.79        
 20 Wai, Frank          12 SFRP-PC                55.69      59.51        
 21 McBride, Ian T      11 BBD-PC                 53.28    1:00.68        
 -- Sweeney, Matthew S  11 BBD-PC                 56.42         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  NRT
        1:17.29  PRT
        1:19.49  Q
        1:23.39  AA
        1:35.09  A
        1:45.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Sean R     12 TERA-PC              1:15.32    1:15.79 PRT    
  2 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC               1:16.53    1:16.72 PRT    
  3 Mata, Donny T       12 VJO-PC               1:16.33    1:18.41 Q-     
  4 Chan, Christopher   12 OSC-PC               1:20.00    1:20.24 AA     
  5 SooTho, Schyler K   12 BBD-PC               1:22.01    1:22.36 AA     
  6 Sallee, David J     11 SSS-PC               1:18.45    1:23.29 AA-    
  7 Brietzke, Ryan N    12 BBD-PC               1:22.99    1:24.21 A-     
  8 Kwon, ScoTT         12 WCAB-PC              1:22.80    1:24.27 A-     
  9 Weinberger, Hank S  11 SSS-PC               1:25.26    1:25.70 A      
 10 Dentone, Matthew D  11 TERA-PC                   NT    1:25.96 A      
 11 Martino, Andrew P   11 WCAB-PC              1:28.01    1:28.12 A      
 12 Brietzke, Eric W    12 BBD-PC               1:30.08    1:29.50 A      
 13 Kerchner, Matthew   12 TERA-PC              1:23.58    1:31.29 A      
 14 Mock, Ryan T        11 FOG-PC               1:37.30    1:33.19 A+     
 15 Mooney, Connor R    12 WCAB-PC              1:27.99    1:36.35 B-     
 16 Leung, Kevin K      11 WCAB-PC              1:54.28    1:38.15 B      
 17 Belausteguigoitia,  12 SDSC-PC                   NT    1:40.85 B      
 18 Yudelson, C.J. J    11 WCAB-PC              1:40.19    1:43.52 B      
 19 Slack, Dustin J     12 TERA-PC              1:42.18    1:48.48        
 20 Maddock, Colin S    11 TERA-PC              1:53.00    1:50.32        
 21 Weitkemper, Yannic  12 SDSC-PC              2:10.00    2:04.98        
 22 Wai, Frank          12 SFRP-PC              1:55.49    2:08.28        
 -- McBride, Ian T      11 BBD-PC               2:07.33         DQ        
 -- Chee, Craig R       11 SFRP-PC              1:40.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.59  NRT
        2:37.19  PRT
        2:38.19  Q
        2:50.59  AA
        3:13.89  A
        3:29.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mata, Donny T       12 VJO-PC               3:10.00    2:43.65 AA+    
  2 Chan, Christopher   12 OSC-PC               3:09.99    2:50.43 AA+    
  3 Sallee, David J     11 SSS-PC               2:50.00    2:52.50 A-     
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.69  NRT
          39.49  PRT
          40.59  Q
          43.09  AA
          49.29  A
          55.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Sean R     12 TERA-PC                34.29      35.26 NRT    
  2 Epperson, Zacharia  12 CAJ-SN                 36.59      36.35 PRT    
  3 SooTho, Schyler K   12 BBD-PC                 41.90      39.70 Q+     
  4 Hanna, Colin D      11 Unattached-PC          38.36      40.07 Q-     
  5 Chan, Christopher   12 OSC-PC                 40.30      40.46 Q      
  6 Kwon, ScoTT         12 WCAB-PC                41.64      41.91 AA     
  7 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC                 40.99      42.02 AA     
  8 Wieser, Raymond C   11 SASO-SN                41.85      42.05 AA     
  9 Martinez, Carlos I  12 SDSC-PC                42.80      43.66 A-     
 10 Banks, David A      12 SSS-PC                 45.39      44.09 A      
 11 Dentone, Matthew D  11 TERA-PC                   NT      44.70 A      
 12 Chhokar, Aaron S    11 DCD-PC                 44.51      45.00 A      
 13 Slowey, Jason T     12 SASW-OR                44.59      45.04 A      
 14 Young, Keane W      11 FOG-PC                    NT      47.02 A      
 15 Chee, Craig R       11 SFRP-PC              1:00.00      47.22 A      
 16 Mooney, Connor R    12 WCAB-PC                46.03      49.51 B-     
 17 Mock, Ryan T        11 FOG-PC                 51.30      50.19 B      
 18 Maddock, Colin S    11 TERA-PC                51.02      50.39 B      
 19 Slack, Dustin J     12 TERA-PC                51.47      52.95 B      
 20 Belausteguigoitia,  12 SDSC-PC                51.79      53.19 B      
 21 Ramaswami, Vishnu   11 WCAB-PC                55.55      53.70 B      
 22 Weitkemper, Yannic  12 SDSC-PC              1:05.00      54.78 B      
 23 Leung, Kevin K      11 WCAB-PC                49.00      55.32 B-     
 24 Wai, Frank          12 SFRP-PC              1:05.59      59.43        
 25 Sweeney, Matthew S  11 BBD-PC               1:11.35    1:00.37        
 26 McBride, Ian T      11 BBD-PC               1:11.74    1:06.49        
 27 Joyce, Pat W        11 WCAB-PC              1:09.85    1:06.81        
 28 Holetz, Preston C   11 WCAB-PC                   NT    1:10.12        
 -- Bence, Willie R     12 RSC-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.69  NRT
        1:25.59  PRT
        1:27.29  Q
        1:31.29  AA
        1:44.19  A
        1:55.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Epperson, Zacharia  12 CAJ-SN               1:18.87    1:18.97 PRT    
  2 SooTho, Schyler K   12 BBD-PC               1:29.04    1:28.02 AA     
  3 Wieser, Raymond C   11 SASO-SN              1:28.60    1:28.42 AA     
  4 Hanna, Colin D      11 Unattached-PC        1:27.17    1:30.02 AA-    
  5 Kwon, ScoTT         12 WCAB-PC              1:34.27    1:35.25 A      
  6 Chhokar, Aaron S    11 DCD-PC               1:39.31    1:38.73 A      
  7 Maddock, Colin S    11 TERA-PC              1:35.00    1:52.19 B-     
  8 Yam, Johnny K       12 FOG-PC               1:50.14    1:53.24 B      
  9 Ramaswami, Vishnu   11 WCAB-PC              1:55.72    1:53.66 B      
 10 Slack, Dustin J     12 TERA-PC              1:55.53    1:59.03        
 11 Wai, Frank          12 SFRP-PC              1:55.18    2:17.73        
 12 McBride, Ian T      11 BBD-PC               2:27.75    2:19.97        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.19  NRT
        2:55.39  PRT
        2:56.89  Q
        3:05.99  AA
        3:31.69  A
        3:44.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Sean R     12 TERA-PC              2:37.68    2:42.76 NRT    
  2 Hanna, Colin D      11 Unattached-PC        3:07.86    3:04.84 AA+    
  3 Chan, Christopher   12 OSC-PC               3:06.60    3:04.97 AA+    
  4 SooTho, Schyler K   12 BBD-PC               3:05.25    3:10.84 A-     
  5 Wieser, Raymond C   11 SASO-SN              3:10.60    3:12.40 A      
  6 Maddock, Colin S    11 TERA-PC                   NT    3:55.17        
  7 Slack, Dustin J     12 TERA-PC              3:53.61    4:09.55        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.39  NRT
          32.89  PRT
          34.09  Q
          36.49  AA
          41.69  A
          47.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Sean R     12 TERA-PC                34.28      33.27 Q+     
  2 Mata, Donny T       12 VJO-PC                 33.57      33.56 Q      
  3 Epperson, Zacharia  12 CAJ-SN                 33.88      34.32 AA-    
  4 Chan, Christopher   12 OSC-PC                 35.11      34.62 AA     
  5 Hanna, Colin D      11 Unattached-PC          34.12      35.91 AA     
  6 Dentone, Matthew D  11 TERA-PC                   NT      36.15 AA     
  7 Zhang, Christopher  12 WCAB-PC                42.00      36.63 A+     
  8 Sallee, David J     11 SSS-PC                 34.75      36.73 A-     
  9 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC                 38.93      36.92 A      
 10 Banks, David A      12 SSS-PC                 36.83      37.13 A      
 11 Brietzke, Ryan N    12 BBD-PC                 37.40      37.42 A      
 12 Wieser, Raymond C   11 SASO-SN                37.78      37.58 A      
 13 Kwon, ScoTT         12 WCAB-PC                37.36      38.23 A      
 14 Chhokar, Aaron S    11 DCD-PC                 40.32      39.14 A      
 15 Brietzke, Eric W    12 BBD-PC                 40.56      41.76 B-     
 16 Weinberger, Hank S  11 SSS-PC                 45.37      42.89 B      
 17 Ramaswami, Vishnu   11 WCAB-PC                47.17      47.19 B      
 18 Yam, Johnny K       12 FOG-PC                 51.73      50.86        
 19 Martino, Andrew P   11 WCAB-PC                58.11      53.99        
 20 Sweeney, Matthew S  11 BBD-PC               1:11.37      59.88        
 21 Maddock, Colin S    11 TERA-PC                   NT    1:00.68        
 -- Slack, Dustin J     12 TERA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  NRT
        1:14.89  PRT
        1:17.99  Q
        1:22.79  AA
        1:34.49  A
        1:45.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Sean R     12 TERA-PC              1:15.78    1:12.89 PRT+   
  2 Chan, Christopher   12 OSC-PC               1:17.96    1:17.39 Q      
  3 Epperson, Zacharia  12 CAJ-SN               1:17.77    1:18.38 AA-    
  4 Hanna, Colin D      11 Unattached-PC        1:21.55    1:19.30 AA     
  5 Banks, David A      12 SSS-PC               1:23.28    1:23.53 A      
  6 Sallee, David J     11 SSS-PC               1:19.80    1:24.26 A-     
  7 Reilly, Sean M      11 TERA-PC              1:25.00    1:24.82 A      
  8 Wieser, Raymond C   11 SASO-SN              1:30.02    1:25.04 A      
  9 Ramaswami, Vishnu   11 WCAB-PC              1:45.11    1:48.86        
 10 Leung, Kevin K      11 WCAB-PC              1:46.00    1:51.61        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:30.29  NRT
        2:43.19  PRT
        2:48.29  Q
        2:56.59  AA
        3:21.49  A
        3:33.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mata, Donny T       12 VJO-PC               2:44.98    2:40.72 PRT+   
  2 Epperson, Zacharia  12 CAJ-SN               2:44.82    2:41.62 PRT+   
  3 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC               2:47.29    2:48.41 AA-    
  4 Brietzke, Ryan N    12 BBD-PC               2:54.48    2:49.20 AA     
  5 Reilly, Sean M      11 TERA-PC              3:08.00    2:55.01 AA+    
  6 Dentone, Matthew D  11 TERA-PC                   NT    2:55.05 AA     
  7 Banks, David A      12 SSS-PC               2:58.96    2:57.92 A      
  8 Kwon, ScoTT         12 WCAB-PC              3:08.34    2:57.96 A      
  9 Mooney, Connor R    12 WCAB-PC              3:09.00    3:02.35 A      
 10 Sallee, David J     11 SSS-PC               2:51.25    3:05.22 A-     
 11 Brietzke, Eric W    12 BBD-PC               3:10.61    3:07.30 A      
 12 Zhang, Christopher  12 WCAB-PC              3:40.00    3:08.67 A      
 13 Mock, Ryan T        11 FOG-PC               3:15.30    3:11.63 A      
 14 Martino, Andrew P   11 WCAB-PC              3:28.62    3:24.86 B      
 15 Ramaswami, Vishnu   11 WCAB-PC              3:33.36    3:35.78        
 -- Kerchner, Matthew   12 TERA-PC              3:18.38         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:25.09  11-12 NRT
        5:25.79  11-12 PRT
        5:30.89  11-12 Q
        5:47.89  11-12 AA
        6:35.99  11-12 A
        6:52.49  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Sean R     12 TERA-PC              5:40.92    5:20.06 NRT+   
  2 Chan, Christopher   12 OSC-PC               6:19.99    5:55.99 A      
  3 Epperson, Zacharia  12 CAJ-SN               6:07.52    5:58.95 A      
  4 SooTho, Schyler K   12 BBD-PC                    NT    6:00.05 A      
  5 Wieser, Raymond C   11 SASO-SN              6:08.44    6:01.42 A      
  6 Mooney, Connor R    12 WCAB-PC              6:35.99    6:39.75 B-     
 -- Reilly, Sean M      11 TERA-PC              6:35.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.99  13-14 NRT
          27.59  13-14 PRT
          28.29  13-14 Q
          29.69  13-14 AA
          33.89  13-14 A
          38.59  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rothberg, Dash I    14 WCAB-PC                27.17      27.41 PRT    
  2 Hine, Tracy P       13 BBD-PC                 27.75      27.52 PRT+   
  3 Deckert, Michael C  14 TERA-PC                27.79      27.57 PRT+   
  4 McCreery, Ryan C    13 WCAB-PC                27.68      27.97 Q      
  5 Wong, Chris K       14 FOG-PC                 27.55      28.02 Q-     
  6 Chen, Easton K      14 WCAB-PC                28.50      28.04 Q+     
  7 Woodstock, Eugene   14 CUDA-PC                27.00      28.10 Q-     
  8 Dentone, Peter G    14 TERA-PC                   NT      28.61 AA     
  9 McLaughlin, James   13 MP-PC                  27.83      28.76 AA-    
 10 Porcella, Tom M     14 TERA-PC                28.98      29.42 AA     
 11 Krompier, Jesse S   13 WCAB-PC                30.74      29.86 A      
 12 Heath, Justin C     13 SASW-OR                29.66      29.93 A-     
 13 Gallagher, Marcus   14 FOG-PC                 31.00      30.32 A      
 14 Cushing, Alexander  13 Unattached-PC          29.77      30.49 A      
 15 Ivey, R.P. P        13 QUIK-PC                30.42      30.52 A      
 16 Davis, Kendall R    13 Unattached-PC          29.34      30.88 A-     
 17 Tallett, Kyle W     13 TERA-PC                30.43      30.89 A      
 18 Bautista, Garret A  14 BBD-PC                 32.74      31.08 A      
 19 Shvevd, Mark A      13 OAPB-PC                31.61      31.40 A      
 20 Chee, Alan M        13 SFRP-PC                30.53      31.81 A      
 21 Porter, Cliff A     14 WCAB-PC                34.70      31.84 A+     
 22 Wong, Stephen A     13 FOG-PC                 32.31      32.74 A      
 23 Brown, Matthew C    13 TERA-PC                33.89      34.64 B-     
 24 Hooten, Danny G     13 SASO-SN                35.02      35.22 B      
 -- Lau, Nelson         13 FOG-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.89  13-14 NRT
        1:00.29  13-14 PRT
        1:00.69  13-14 Q
        1:03.69  13-14 AA
        1:12.59  13-14 A
        1:19.39  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCreery, Ryan C    13 WCAB-PC                59.59    1:00.53 Q-     
  2 Chen, Easton K      14 WCAB-PC              1:11.60    1:00.90 AA+    
  3 Wong, Chris K       14 FOG-PC               1:00.06    1:01.00 AA-    
  4 Hine, Tracy P       13 BBD-PC               1:02.35    1:01.45 AA     
  5 McLaughlin, James   13 MP-PC                1:02.75    1:01.63 AA     
  6 Woodstock, Eugene   14 CUDA-PC              1:03.25    1:02.14 AA     
  7 Angelo, Tyler A     13 WCAB-PC              1:04.31    1:02.21 AA+    
  8 Hu, Deke            14 PET-PC               1:01.99    1:02.75 AA     
  9 Gray, Sam F         14 TERA-PC              1:01.27    1:02.79 AA     
 10 Nicholson, Andrew   14 TERA-PC              1:03.00    1:02.80 AA     
 11 Gallagher, Marcus   14 FOG-PC               1:04.62    1:04.20 A      
 12 Dentone, Peter G    14 TERA-PC                   NT    1:04.31 A      
 13 Porcella, Tom M     14 TERA-PC              1:06.12    1:04.51 A      
 14 Heath, Justin C     13 SASW-OR              1:04.73    1:04.63 A      
 15 Ivey, R.P. P        13 QUIK-PC              1:07.28    1:05.67 A      
 16 Tallett, Kyle W     13 TERA-PC              1:06.77    1:07.06 A      
 17 Shvevd, Mark A      13 OAPB-PC              1:09.68    1:07.84 A      
 18 Krompier, Jesse S   13 WCAB-PC              1:11.50    1:08.11 A      
 19 Bautista, Garret A  14 BBD-PC               1:09.61    1:09.05 A      
 20 Wong, Stephen A     13 FOG-PC               1:08.72    1:10.23 A      
 21 Yee, Michael A      13 FOG-PC               1:08.92    1:10.33 A      
 22 Porter, Cliff A     14 WCAB-PC              1:11.40    1:11.13 A      
 23 Bishop, Timmy J     14 SASO-SN              1:10.20    1:12.23 A      
 24 Brown, Matthew C    13 TERA-PC              1:12.59    1:13.48 B-     
 25 Hooten, Danny G     13 SASO-SN              1:19.88    1:17.20 B      
 26 Arnold, Tom C       14 TERA-PC              1:21.06    1:18.09 B      
 27 Yam, Robert K       13 FOG-PC               1:16.20    1:18.77 B      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.29  13-14 NRT
        2:11.09  13-14 PRT
        2:11.59  13-14 Q
        2:17.99  13-14 AA
        2:37.39  13-14 A
        2:46.99  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Sam F         14 TERA-PC              2:10.92    2:10.84 PRT    
  2 McCreery, Ryan C    13 WCAB-PC              2:08.87    2:12.94 AA-    
  3 McLaughlin, James   13 MP-PC                2:16.54    2:15.19 AA     
  4 Wong, Chris K       14 FOG-PC               2:11.60    2:15.70 AA     
  5 Nicholson, Andrew   14 TERA-PC              2:22.00    2:18.24 A      
  6 Chen, Easton K      14 WCAB-PC              2:35.70    2:19.17 A      
  7 Porcella, Tom M     14 TERA-PC              2:19.64    2:19.23 A      
  8 Gallagher, Marcus   14 FOG-PC               2:20.36    2:19.74 A      
  9 Heath, Justin C     13 SASW-OR              2:22.36    2:20.47 A      
 10 Hu, Deke            14 PET-PC               2:17.08    2:20.96 A-     
 11 Dentone, Peter G    14 TERA-PC                   NT    2:23.36 A      
 12 Tallett, Kyle W     13 TERA-PC              2:19.49    2:25.20 A      
 13 Krompier, Jesse S   13 WCAB-PC              2:27.00    2:25.77 A      
 14 Woodstock, Eugene   14 CUDA-PC              2:25.58    2:26.71 A      
 15 Bautista, Garret A  14 BBD-PC               2:38.79    2:30.77 A+     
 16 Bishop, Timmy J     14 SASO-SN              2:26.61    2:32.10 A      
 17 Ivey, R.P. P        13 QUIK-PC              2:24.63    2:34.68 A      
 18 Yee, Michael A      13 FOG-PC               2:35.66    2:39.69 B-     
 19 Brown, Matthew C    13 TERA-PC              2:42.00    2:41.86 B      
 20 Arnold, Tom C       14 TERA-PC              2:55.60    2:44.03 B      
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:18.59  13-14 NRT
        4:39.49  13-14 PRT
        4:42.59  13-14 Q
        4:56.29  13-14 AA
        5:37.79  13-14 A
        5:54.39  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Sam F         14 TERA-PC              4:29.38    4:29.87 PRT    
  2 Deckert, Michael C  14 TERA-PC              4:46.00    4:35.45 PRT+   
  3 Watson, Taylor R    14 TERA-PC              4:55.67    4:43.36 AA     
  4 Tokman, Tolga       13 SASW-OR              4:56.30    4:50.39 AA+    
  5 Porcella, Tom M     14 TERA-PC              4:56.60    4:57.26 A      
  6 Heath, Justin C     13 SASW-OR              4:55.76    4:58.17 A-     
  7 Dentone, Peter G    14 TERA-PC              5:26.15    4:58.29 A      
  8 Hine, Tracy P       13 BBD-PC               5:11.30    4:59.49 A      
  9 Gallagher, Marcus   14 FOG-PC               5:30.00    5:05.96 A      
 10 Ivey, R.P. P        13 QUIK-PC              5:04.44    5:07.13 A      
 11 Shvevd, Mark A      13 OAPB-PC              5:34.03    5:23.76 A      
 12 Brown, Matthew C    13 TERA-PC              5:50.00    5:30.45 A+     
 13 Hooten, Danny G     13 SASO-SN              5:52.52    5:39.98 B      
 14 Arnold, Tom C       14 TERA-PC              7:37.14    5:42.23 B      
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:57.09  13-14 NRT
        9:43.89  13-14 PRT
        9:47.99  13-14 Q
       10:16.59  13-14 AA
       11:42.79  13-14 A
       11:54.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Sam F         14 TERA-PC              9:29.68    9:34.25 PRT    
  2 Deckert, Michael C  14 TERA-PC              9:43.24    9:44.63 Q-     
  3 Watson, Taylor R    14 TERA-PC             10:09.11    9:50.82 AA     
  4 Tokman, Tolga       13 SASW-OR             10:01.12   10:02.29 AA     
  5 Heath, Justin C     13 SASW-OR             10:20.00   10:18.06 A      
  6 Ivey, R.P. P        13 QUIK-PC             10:36.82   10:47.61 A      
  7 Hooten, Danny G     13 SASO-SN             12:09.29   11:37.82 A      
  8 Arnold, Tom C       14 TERA-PC                   NT   12:03.82        
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:08.59  13-14 NRT
       18:08.99  13-14 PRT
       18:15.99  13-14 Q
       19:29.99  13-14 AA
       22:12.89  13-14 A
       22:30.39  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Sam F         14 TERA-PC             18:06.03   18:08.84 PRT    
  2 Tokman, Tolga       13 SASW-OR             18:50.12   19:23.99 AA     
  3 Heath, Justin C     13 SASW-OR             19:40.00   19:34.28 A      
  4 Ivey, R.P. P        13 QUIK-PC             20:05.82   20:21.57 A      
  5 Hooten, Danny G     13 SASO-SN             22:48.54   22:03.11 A      
  6 Arnold, Tom C       14 TERA-PC             23:15.70   23:12.91        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.19  13-14 NRT
        1:10.09  13-14 PRT
        1:10.99  13-14 Q
        1:16.19  13-14 AA
        1:26.89  13-14 A
        1:35.49  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Marcus   14 FOG-PC               1:14.00    1:12.43 AA     
  2 Krompier, Jesse S   13 WCAB-PC              1:15.33    1:12.68 AA     
  3 Hine, Tracy P       13 BBD-PC               1:11.90    1:12.77 AA     
  4 Tallett, Kyle W     13 TERA-PC              1:16.50    1:15.09 AA+    
  5 Dentone, Peter G    14 TERA-PC                   NT    1:15.40 AA     
  6 Wong, Stephen A     13 FOG-PC               1:13.35    1:15.74 AA     
  7 Woodstock, Eugene   14 CUDA-PC              1:16.80    1:17.24 A      
  8 Nicholson, Andrew   14 TERA-PC              1:19.10    1:18.05 A      
  9 Porcella, Tom M     14 TERA-PC              1:18.46    1:18.12 A      
 10 Bautista, Garret A  14 BBD-PC               1:23.03    1:21.40 A      
 11 Shvevd, Mark A      13 OAPB-PC              1:20.84    1:22.34 A      
 12 Ivey, R.P. P        13 QUIK-PC              1:17.49    1:22.42 A      
 13 Bishop, Timmy J     14 SASO-SN              1:22.31    1:23.47 A      
 14 Arnold, Tom C       14 TERA-PC              1:30.71    1:26.32 A+     
 15 Yee, Michael A      13 FOG-PC               1:26.78    1:27.16 B-     
 16 Brown, Matthew C    13 TERA-PC              1:33.00    1:28.39 B      
 17 Yam, Robert K       13 FOG-PC               1:35.40    1:39.96        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.89  13-14 NRT
        2:31.59  13-14 PRT
        2:33.29  13-14 Q
        2:45.69  13-14 AA
        3:08.89  13-14 A
        3:24.69  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Taylor R    14 TERA-PC              2:25.25    2:25.19 PRT    
  2 Rothberg, Dash I    14 WCAB-PC              2:21.72    2:26.67 PRT    
  3 Gray, Sam F         14 TERA-PC              2:36.16    2:35.89 AA     
  4 Hine, Tracy P       13 BBD-PC               2:34.43    2:36.88 AA     
  5 Gallagher, Marcus   14 FOG-PC               2:37.00    2:36.95 AA     
  6 Wong, Stephen A     13 FOG-PC               2:40.35    2:37.83 AA     
  7 Dentone, Peter G    14 TERA-PC              2:51.29    2:40.55 AA+    
  8 Porcella, Tom M     14 TERA-PC              2:39.46    2:41.20 AA     
  9 Tallett, Kyle W     13 TERA-PC              2:42.55    2:42.42 AA     
 10 Krompier, Jesse S   13 WCAB-PC              2:47.00    2:43.20 AA+    
 11 Heath, Justin C     13 SASW-OR              2:52.00    2:49.20 A      
 12 Woodstock, Eugene   14 CUDA-PC              2:47.64    2:54.24 A      
 13 Davis, Kendall R    13 Unattached-PC        2:39.00    2:55.22 A-     
 14 Chee, Alan M        13 SFRP-PC              2:54.07    3:00.62 A      
 15 Arnold, Tom C       14 TERA-PC              3:11.92    3:04.73 A+     
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.39  13-14 NRT
        1:18.39  13-14 PRT
        1:19.59  13-14 Q
        1:23.49  13-14 AA
        1:35.19  13-14 A
        1:44.49  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, James   13 MP-PC                1:16.13    1:14.63 PRT    
  2 Chen, Easton K      14 WCAB-PC              1:18.50    1:15.20 PRT+   
  3 Angelo, Tyler A     13 WCAB-PC              1:19.00    1:15.77 PRT+   
  4 McCreery, Ryan C    13 WCAB-PC              1:13.87    1:16.50 PRT    
  5 Hine, Tracy P       13 BBD-PC               1:18.65    1:18.58 Q      
  6 Bautista, Garret A  14 BBD-PC               1:33.11    1:25.32 A      
  7 Hu, Deke            14 PET-PC               1:24.59    1:26.63 A      
  8 Yee, Michael A      13 FOG-PC               1:28.33    1:28.60 A      
  9 Porter, Cliff A     14 WCAB-PC              3:20.00    1:29.56 A      
 10 Woodstock, Eugene   14 CUDA-PC              1:27.40    1:32.23 A      
 11 Nicholson, Andrew   14 TERA-PC              1:33.79    1:33.08 A      
 12 Heath, Justin C     13 SASW-OR              1:38.00    1:35.37 B      
 13 Yam, Robert K       13 FOG-PC               1:35.46    1:38.82 B      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.29  13-14 NRT
        2:49.89  13-14 PRT
        2:52.79  13-14 Q
        3:01.89  13-14 AA
        3:27.49  13-14 A
        3:41.29  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, James   13 MP-PC                2:42.99    2:41.43 PRT    
  2 McCreery, Ryan C    13 WCAB-PC              2:43.83    2:43.56 PRT    
  3 Angelo, Tyler A     13 WCAB-PC              2:40.99    2:43.63 PRT    
  4 Bautista, Garret A  14 BBD-PC               3:02.96    3:01.53 AA+    
  5 Woodstock, Eugene   14 CUDA-PC              3:23.10    3:34.07 B-     
  6 Lau, Nelson         13 FOG-PC                    NT    3:55.99        
 -- Brown, Matthew C    13 TERA-PC              3:35.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.69  13-14 NRT
        1:06.99  13-14 PRT
        1:08.79  13-14 Q
        1:12.09  13-14 AA
        1:22.29  13-14 A
        1:32.59  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rothberg, Dash I    14 WCAB-PC              1:06.33    1:03.54 PRT    
  2 Wong, Chris K       14 FOG-PC               1:04.37    1:04.37 PRT    
  3 Angelo, Tyler A     13 WCAB-PC              1:10.01    1:07.79 Q+     
  4 McCreery, Ryan C    13 WCAB-PC              1:06.61    1:07.81 Q-     
  5 Chen, Easton K      14 WCAB-PC              1:14.90    1:09.97 AA+    
  6 Krompier, Jesse S   13 WCAB-PC              1:16.80    1:12.04 AA+    
  7 Tokman, Tolga       13 SASW-OR              1:13.06    1:13.55 A      
  8 Woodstock, Eugene   14 CUDA-PC              1:11.76    1:14.30 A-     
  9 Gallagher, Marcus   14 FOG-PC               1:20.00    1:16.75 A      
 10 Cushing, Alexander  13 Unattached-PC        1:13.02    1:16.81 A      
 11 Shvevd, Mark A      13 OAPB-PC              1:17.03    1:20.04 A      
 12 Davis, Kendall R    13 Unattached-PC        1:15.89    1:21.59 A      
 13 Ivey, R.P. P        13 QUIK-PC              1:21.14    1:22.23 A      
 14 Bautista, Garret A  14 BBD-PC               1:37.92    1:23.21 B      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  13-14 NRT
        2:33.39  13-14 PRT
        2:36.09  13-14 Q
        2:43.69  13-14 AA
        3:06.69  13-14 A
        3:23.99  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Chris K       14 FOG-PC               2:25.70    2:36.36 AA-    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.59  13-14 NRT
        2:29.59  13-14 PRT
        2:30.19  13-14 Q
        2:38.49  13-14 AA
        3:00.59  13-14 A
        3:14.39  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCreery, Ryan C    13 WCAB-PC              2:24.28    2:23.20 PRT    
  2 Chen, Easton K      14 WCAB-PC              3:00.20    2:32.43 AA+    
  3 Angelo, Tyler A     13 WCAB-PC              2:35.09    2:33.27 AA     
  4 McLaughlin, James   13 MP-PC                2:34.50    2:33.36 AA     
  5 Gray, Sam F         14 TERA-PC              2:34.40    2:33.75 AA     
  6 Watson, Taylor R    14 TERA-PC              2:36.31    2:35.14 AA     
  7 Wong, Chris K       14 FOG-PC               2:27.00    2:37.70 AA-    
  8 Tallett, Kyle W     13 TERA-PC              2:43.12    2:41.86 A      
  9 Krompier, Jesse S   13 WCAB-PC              2:50.00    2:43.17 A      
 10 Shvevd, Mark A      13 OAPB-PC              2:44.69    2:45.99 A      
 11 Dentone, Peter G    14 TERA-PC                   NT    2:47.28 A      
 12 Wong, Stephen A     13 FOG-PC               2:53.98    2:47.73 A      
 13 Bautista, Garret A  14 BBD-PC               2:50.94    2:48.52 A      
 14 Cushing, Alexander  13 Unattached-PC        2:48.09    2:52.15 A      
 15 Chee, Alan M        13 SFRP-PC              3:10.00    3:01.36 B      
 16 Hooten, Danny G     13 SASO-SN              3:05.01    3:06.04 B      
 17 Arnold, Tom C       14 TERA-PC              3:22.89    3:10.34 B      
 18 Porter, Cliff A     14 WCAB-PC              4:03.00    3:13.86 B      
 19 Brown, Matthew C    13 TERA-PC              3:13.00    3:16.14        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:54.89  13-14 NRT
        5:20.99  13-14 PRT
        5:25.99  13-14 Q
        5:42.99  13-14 AA
        6:30.99  13-14 A
        6:47.49  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCreery, Ryan C    13 WCAB-PC              5:19.22    5:06.47 PRT    
  2 Gray, Sam F         14 TERA-PC              5:18.99    5:22.00 Q-     
  3 Tokman, Tolga       13 SASW-OR                   NT    5:47.71 A      
  4 Dentone, Peter G    14 TERA-PC              6:16.61    5:51.69 A      
 -- Hooten, Danny G     13 SASO-SN              6:19.45         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  15-16 NRT
          25.99  15-16 PRT
          26.49  15-16 Q
          27.89  15-16 AA
          31.89  15-16 A
          36.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Jason A      15 TERA-PC                26.31      27.13 AA-    
  2 Keenan, Ned J       16 TERA-PC                28.71      27.72 AA+    
  3 Hudlin, Shane M     15 TERA-PC                28.76      28.70 A      
  4 McCabe, Patrick K   15 TERA-PC                29.07      29.08 A      
  5 Yoshiwara, Kaz K    15 WCAB-PC                28.42      29.40 A      
  6 Hoffman, Alexander  15 SEA-PC                 29.03      29.46 A      
  7 Mexwell, Aaron R    16 SEA-PC                 29.27      29.52 A      
  8 Tang, Alex C        15 WCAB-PC                29.16      29.74 A      
  9 Rose, Anthony T     15 RSC-PC                 30.68      30.66 A      
 10 Tang, Alvin K       15 Unattached-PC          31.15      32.01 B-     
 11 Prjnce, William W   15 TERA-PC                30.46      32.39 B-     
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.39  15-16 NRT
          56.59  15-16 PRT
          57.39  15-16 Q
        1:00.79  15-16 AA
        1:09.49  15-16 A
        1:16.19  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Jason A      15 TERA-PC                58.54      57.81 AA     
  2 Vergara, Rey L      16 Unattached-PC          56.99      58.75 AA-    
  3 Keenan, Ned J       16 TERA-PC                59.01      59.40 AA     
  4 Neveu, Nick A       15 TERA-PC              1:01.72    1:02.94 A      
  5 Tang, Alex C        15 WCAB-PC              1:04.56    1:03.81 A      
  6 Hoffman, Alexander  15 SEA-PC               1:05.00    1:04.89 A      
  7 Mexwell, Aaron R    16 SEA-PC               1:04.03    1:05.61 A      
  8 Prjnce, William W   15 TERA-PC              1:05.90    1:07.58 A      
  9 Chhokar, Sonny S    15 DCD-PC               1:17.00    1:15.36 B      
 10 Tang, Leo           16 FOG-PC                    NT    1:18.09        
 -- Rose, Anthony T     15 RSC-PC               1:05.50         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.89  15-16 NRT
        2:03.79  15-16 PRT
        2:05.09  15-16 Q
        2:12.29  15-16 AA
        2:30.89  15-16 A
        2:41.49  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Jason A      15 TERA-PC              2:08.02    2:05.34 AA     
  2 Keenan, Ned J       16 TERA-PC              2:09.21    2:05.77 AA     
  3 Vergara, Rey L      16 Unattached-PC        2:11.00    2:11.91 AA     
  4 Neveu, Nick A       15 TERA-PC              2:09.69    2:16.04 A-     
  5 Hudlin, Shane M     15 TERA-PC              2:05.39    2:16.81 A-     
  6 Prjnce, William W   15 TERA-PC              2:26.96    2:25.75 A      
  7 Mexwell, Aaron R    16 SEA-PC               2:27.19    2:28.30 A      
  8 Hoffman, Alexander  15 SEA-PC               2:35.00    2:32.33 B      
  9 Rose, Anthony T     15 RSC-PC               2:27.09    2:37.69 B-     
 
Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:07.99  15-16 NRT
        4:24.89  15-16 PRT
        4:27.79  15-16 Q
        4:45.19  15-16 AA
        5:26.09  15-16 A
        5:51.39  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Jason A      15 TERA-PC              4:33.65    4:27.18 Q+     
  2 Keenan, Ned J       16 TERA-PC              4:29.21    4:29.88 AA     
 
Boys 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:32.99  15-16 NRT
        9:26.09  15-16 PRT
        9:39.19  15-16 Q
       10:07.39  15-16 AA
       11:32.19  15-16 A
       11:58.99  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Jason A      15 TERA-PC              9:18.99    9:14.33 PRT    
  2 Keenan, Ned J       16 TERA-PC             11:10.19    9:45.28 AA+    
  3 Yoshiwara, Kaz K    15 WCAB-PC              9:41.21   10:03.91 AA     
  4 Prjnce, William W   15 TERA-PC             10:48.13   10:42.47 A      
 
Boys 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:25.09  15-16 NRT
       18:04.39  15-16 PRT
       18:15.99  15-16 Q
       19:23.99  15-16 AA
       22:06.49  15-16 A
       22:27.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Jason A      15 TERA-PC             17:48.29   17:16.90 PRT    
  2 Keenan, Ned J       16 TERA-PC             18:40.40   17:57.24 PRT+   
  3 Neveu, Nick A       15 TERA-PC             18:35.04   18:43.46 AA     
  4 Prjnce, William W   15 TERA-PC             22:34.50   20:17.48 A      
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.29  15-16 NRT
        1:05.99  15-16 PRT
        1:07.19  15-16 Q
        1:12.09  15-16 AA
        1:22.19  15-16 A
        1:30.79  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudlin, Shane M     15 TERA-PC              1:06.75    1:07.64 AA-    
  2 Hardy, Jason A      15 TERA-PC              1:09.47    1:09.24 AA     
  3 McCabe, Patrick K   15 TERA-PC              1:14.48    1:13.39 A      
  4 Rose, Anthony T     15 RSC-PC               1:13.74    1:21.02 A      
  5 Prjnce, William W   15 TERA-PC              1:19.63    1:21.06 A      
  6 Mexwell, Aaron R    16 SEA-PC               1:30.44    1:25.61 B      
  7 Chhokar, Sonny S    15 DCD-PC               1:29.00    1:35.40        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:11.89  15-16 NRT
        2:21.19  15-16 PRT
        2:23.79  15-16 Q
        2:36.49  15-16 AA
        2:58.49  15-16 A
        3:15.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Jason A      15 TERA-PC              2:29.99    2:27.38 AA     
  2 Hudlin, Shane M     15 TERA-PC              2:24.76    2:29.28 AA     
  3 McCabe, Patrick K   15 TERA-PC              2:29.73    2:34.60 AA     
  4 McCreery, Sean R    15 WCAB-PC              2:45.72    2:35.49 AA+    
  5 Prjnce, William W   15 TERA-PC              2:47.26    2:49.15 A      
  6 Rose, Anthony T     15 RSC-PC               2:44.10    2:50.00 A      
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  15-16 NRT
        1:13.99  15-16 PRT
        1:14.99  15-16 Q
        1:18.69  15-16 AA
        1:29.79  15-16 A
        1:40.69  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Alex C        15 WCAB-PC              1:16.30    1:16.70 AA     
  2 Neveu, Nick A       15 TERA-PC              1:18.41    1:20.94 A-     
  3 Mexwell, Aaron R    16 SEA-PC               1:22.27    1:23.15 A      
  4 Hoffman, Alexander  15 SEA-PC               1:23.30    1:25.21 A      
  5 Tang, Leo           16 FOG-PC                    NT    1:27.50 A      
  6 Chhokar, Sonny S    15 DCD-PC               1:31.00    1:36.21 B      
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:27.89  15-16 NRT
        2:41.59  15-16 PRT
        2:45.69  15-16 Q
        2:53.89  15-16 AA
        3:18.29  15-16 A
        3:33.09  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Alex C        15 WCAB-PC              2:47.74    2:45.57 Q+     
  2 McGowan, Jon K      16 WCAB-PC              2:40.54    2:48.70 AA-    
  3 Mexwell, Aaron R    16 SEA-PC               3:02.90    3:02.13 A      
 -- Hoffman, Alexander  15 SEA-PC               3:03.16         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.59  15-16 NRT
        1:02.19  15-16 PRT
        1:03.69  15-16 Q
        1:07.19  15-16 AA
        1:16.79  15-16 A
        1:26.19  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Joshwin R     16 KYSC-PC              1:04.95    1:07.28 A-     
  2 McCabe, Patrick K   15 TERA-PC              1:06.89    1:10.71 A-     
  3 Keenan, Ned J       16 TERA-PC              1:09.13    1:11.09 A      
  4 Yoshiwara, Kaz K    15 WCAB-PC              1:11.91    1:11.58 A      
  5 McGowan, Jon K      16 WCAB-PC              1:08.45    1:11.79 A      
  6 Hoffman, Alexander  15 SEA-PC               1:12.92    1:13.56 A      
  7 Mexwell, Aaron R    16 SEA-PC               1:20.62    1:24.31 B      
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:08.99  15-16 NRT
        2:21.89  15-16 PRT
        2:26.99  15-16 Q
        2:32.59  15-16 AA
        2:54.49  15-16 A
        3:10.79  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Patrick K   15 TERA-PC              2:45.73    2:42.84 A      
 -- Hoffman, Alexander  15 SEA-PC               2:50.00         DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.09  15-16 NRT
        2:20.39  15-16 PRT
        2:23.29  15-16 Q
        2:30.29  15-16 AA
        2:51.29  15-16 A
        3:05.69  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Jon K      16 WCAB-PC              2:20.10    2:22.53 Q-     
  2 Hudlin, Shane M     15 TERA-PC              2:30.76    2:32.97 A      
  3 Tang, Alex C        15 WCAB-PC              2:39.11    2:33.25 A      
  4 McCabe, Patrick K   15 TERA-PC              2:38.34    2:34.79 A      
  5 Prjnce, William W   15 TERA-PC              2:46.88    2:45.33 A      
  6 Hoffman, Alexander  15 SEA-PC               2:40.00    2:46.23 A      
  7 Mexwell, Aaron R    16 SEA-PC               2:59.86    2:47.70 A+     
 
Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:40.99  15-16 NRT
        5:00.69  15-16 PRT
        5:08.19  15-16 Q
        5:30.29  15-16 AA
        6:16.49  15-16 A
        6:35.79  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vergara, Rey L      16 Unattached-PC             NT    5:10.57 AA     
  2 McCabe, Patrick K   15 TERA-PC              5:21.79    5:26.49 AA     
 -- Hudlin, Shane M     15 TERA-PC              5:22.76         DQ        
 
Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.19  17-18 NRT
          25.69  17-18 PRT
          25.99  17-18 Q
          27.89  17-18 AA
          31.89  17-18 A
          36.29  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacheco, Franco D   17 SEA-PC                 27.90      28.98 A      
  2 Diamond, David R    17 TERA-PC                34.50      32.24 B      
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.99  17-18 NRT
          55.79  17-18 PRT
          57.29  17-18 Q
        1:00.19  17-18 AA
        1:08.79  17-18 A
        1:15.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacheco, Franco D   17 SEA-PC               1:00.41    1:02.13 A      
  2 Diamond, David R    17 TERA-PC              1:14.70    1:11.75 B      
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.09  17-18 NRT
        2:01.59  17-18 PRT
        2:04.19  17-18 Q
        2:12.29  17-18 AA
        2:30.89  17-18 A
        2:41.49  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacheco, Franco D   17 SEA-PC               2:14.29    2:15.81 A      
 
Boys 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:05.99  17-18 NRT
        4:21.99  17-18 PRT
        4:28.99  17-18 Q
        4:50.99  17-18 AA
        5:31.69  17-18 A
        5:53.99  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacheco, Franco D   17 SEA-PC               4:49.86    4:51.25 A-     
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.79  17-18 NRT
        1:05.39  17-18 PRT
        1:08.49  17-18 Q
        1:11.89  17-18 AA
        1:21.89  17-18 A
        1:30.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacheco, Franco D   17 SEA-PC               1:12.51    1:15.70 A      
  2 Diamond, David R    17 TERA-PC              1:25.30    1:25.03 B      
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.39  17-18 NRT
        2:21.49  17-18 PRT
        2:35.39  17-18 Q
        2:42.99  17-18 AA
        3:05.89  17-18 A
        3:18.79  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Diamond, David R    17 TERA-PC              2:54.70         DQ        
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.59  17-18 NRT
        1:12.49  17-18 PRT
        1:15.69  17-18 Q
        1:19.49  17-18 AA
        1:30.59  17-18 A
        1:41.09  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacheco, Franco D   17 SEA-PC               1:23.86    1:27.87 A      
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.39  17-18 NRT
        1:02.09  17-18 PRT
        1:04.19  17-18 Q
        1:07.89  17-18 AA
        1:17.49  17-18 A
        1:26.49  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacheco, Franco D   17 SEA-PC               1:05.91    1:11.80 A-     
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.89  17-18 NRT
        2:18.69  17-18 PRT
        2:23.69  17-18 Q
        2:30.79  17-18 AA
        2:51.89  17-18 A
        3:05.99  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacheco, Franco D   17 SEA-PC               2:54.12    2:41.60 A+