S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, HALEY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.43
RICK, KATE             8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      38.88
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             40.32
LEVENS, TEVA           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.85
PEANASKY, ANNE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.28
ANDREAS, HALEY         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      42.20
CHAN, SHAWNA           8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.42
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.63
THOMAS, NAOMI          6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.46
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.74
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.09
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RICK, KATE             8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:25.45
SMITH, HALEY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.16
ANDREAS, HALEY         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:34.05
PEANASKY, ANNE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.71
SPYROU, BARBARA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.19
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:40.56
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:46.54
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:54.82
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDREAS, HALEY         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      46.52
RICK, KATE             8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      49.88
PEANASKY, ANNE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.17
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.71
THOMAS, NAOMI          6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      57.26
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.10
SMITH, HALEY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RICK, KATE             8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      51.37
PEANASKY, ANNE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.59
SPYROU, BARBARA        8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.64
SMITH, HALEY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.41
ANDREAS, HALEY         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      58.73
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:00.78
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.39
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.52
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDREAS, HALEY         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      46.07
SMITH, HALEY           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.61
RICK, KATE             8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      49.08
LEVENS, TEVA           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.17
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             50.66
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.91
CHAN, SHAWNA           8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.31
PEANASKY, ANNE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.03
THOMAS, NAOMI          6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      57.63
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:01.14
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   8&UN    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUNN,  A  8-UN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:41.71
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.93
BASILIO, NADIA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.33
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      32.88
CONROW, KELSEY        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.81
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.20
LEVENS, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.46
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.92
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.95
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.40
PINARBASI, ALISA      10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      35.46
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY             36.12
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.19
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.36
CANNON, HEIDI         10 PC LADERA OAKS             36.82
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.92
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.14
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.16
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      10 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.32
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.51
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY             37.55
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      38.22
HUNT, HILARY           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.28
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.36
MERCADO, KELLSEY      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.56
CHEN, TERESA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.58
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.74
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      38.86
SELINGER, LAUREN       9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.88
WONG, CAREY           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.09
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.15
FLANNIGAN, DEVON      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.18
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.26
THOMAS, MEGAN          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.58
HWANG, ANGELA         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.67
CARLSON, CASEY        10 PC LADERA OAKS             39.77
VUCINA, JADE          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.94
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.08
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.32
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.36
HU, JASMINE           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.60
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS             41.03
WATSON, CAITLIN       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.24
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.27
MARTINEZ, LAURA        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          41.73
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:10.46
CHEN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:11.05
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.83
BASILIO, NADIA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:12.44
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.20
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.55
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.97
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PINARBASI, ALISA      10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:19.35
WALITSCH, JAMIE        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:21.55
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:22.33
CANNON, HEIDI         10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.88
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:22.99
VUCINA, JADE          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:24.08
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.20
WONG, CAREY           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:24.37
MERCADO, KELLSEY      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.79
CHEN, TERESA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:26.26
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.31
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:26.60
FLANNIGAN, DEVON      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:26.81
THOMAS, MEGAN          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:28.31
WAN, JOY              10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:28.73
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:28.95
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:29.81
WATSON, CAITLIN       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.67
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.74
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:30.85
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.10
PRESTON, KENDALL       9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:32.24
GAREY, SAMMY          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:32.41
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:32.58
CHAU, VIVIEN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:34.79
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:32.89
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:37.66
BASILIO, NADIA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:39.70
CHEN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:41.97
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:46.90
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:48.37
WALITSCH, JAMIE        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:49.94
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:50.01
PINARBASI, ALISA      10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:50.36
MERCADO, KELLSEY      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:58.18
VUCINA, JADE          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:01.25
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:02.62
CANNON, HEIDI         10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:03.38
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:03.78
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:03.94
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:04.34
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:04.72
WONG, CAREY           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:06.73
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:09.35
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:11.48
HWANG, ANGELA         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:11.72
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:12.87
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:13.33
PRESTON, KENDALL       9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:15.64
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:19.22
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.09
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.91
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.97
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY             41.82
CANNON, HEIDI         10 PC LADERA OAKS             42.05
PINARBASI, ALISA      10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      42.42
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.13
MERCADO, KELLSEY      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.15
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      44.35
CHEN, TERESA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.79
WALITSCH, JAMIE        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.82
FLANNIGAN, DEVON      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.87
GAREY, SAMMY          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.08
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.92
WATSON, CAITLIN       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.08
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.11
WONG, CAREY           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.41
WAN, JOY              10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.81
VUCINA, JADE          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      47.80
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      48.80
HU, JASMINE           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.91
CHAU, VIVIEN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       49.06
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY             49.18
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.38
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.62
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.05
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             50.08
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.24
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.32
HWANG, ANGELA         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.96
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      51.57
THOMAS, MEGAN          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      52.34
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.73
MERCADO, KELLSEY      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.08
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.98
WONG, CAREY           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.92
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.61
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.82
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.02
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      47.39
CONROW, KELSEY        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.07
FLANNIGAN, DEVON      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.46
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY             48.47
CARLSON, CASEY        10 PC LADERA OAKS             49.19
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      10 PC AGCC OSPREY             49.26
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.43
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.67
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.07
HWANG, ANGELA         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.12
PINARBASI, ALISA      10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      50.36
CANNON, HEIDI         10 PC LADERA OAKS             51.07
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      51.11
LEVENS, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.11
VUCINA, JADE          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      51.22
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      51.86
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.37
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.68
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      52.97
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.31
WATSON, CAITLIN       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      53.47
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      53.79
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      54.11
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      54.17
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      54.23
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY             54.74
HUNT, HILARY           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      55.94
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC AGCC OSPREY             56.00
CHEN, TERESA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.04
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      56.11
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      57.39
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:31.55
MERCADO, KELLSEY      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:32.88
BASILIO, NADIA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.16
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:37.17
WONG, CAREY           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:43.03
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:44.61
HWANG, ANGELA         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:45.34
FLANNIGAN, DEVON      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:48.19
PINARBASI, ALISA      10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:48.33
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:48.57
VUCINA, JADE          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:48.71
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:49.89
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:50.71
CANNON, HEIDI         10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:51.34
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:53.18
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:53.54
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:54.22
WALITSCH, JAMIE        9 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:54.65
WATSON, CAITLIN       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:55.43
CHAU, VIVIEN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:57.91
HAAS, RAHEL           10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:02.06
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:03.26
GAREY, SAMMY          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:03.57
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:03.80
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:04.87
PRESTON, KENDALL       9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:04.88
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:06.85
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:22.54
BASILIO, NADIA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.88
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.06
PINARBASI, ALISA      10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:30.74
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.31
MERCADO, KELLSEY      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:33.16
CHEN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.08
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.06
LEVENS, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.13
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:35.53
CONROW, KELSEY        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:36.16
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.35
CANNON, HEIDI         10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:41.69
WONG, CAREY           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:41.94
MARTINEZ, LAURA        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:45.12
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:49.77
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:52.03
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:53.47
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:09.63
CARLSON, CASEY        10 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:52.26
BASILIO, NADIA        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:56.92
CHEN, EMILY           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:03.59
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:05.90
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:06.86
WEI, STEPHANIE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:07.37
MERCADO, KELLSEY      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:07.39
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:08.09
PINARBASI, ALISA      10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:12.07
CONROW, KELSEY        10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:13.01
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:14.16
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:15.24
CANNON, HEIDI         10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:16.10
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:16.52
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:17.35
LEVENS, TARA          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:20.85
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:24.69
WONG, CAREY           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:25.65
VUCINA, JADE          10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:25.86
FLANNIGAN, DEVON      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:30.30
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:30.47
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:31.29
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:32.69
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:33.26
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:35.46
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:39.40
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:39.48
HWANG, ANGELA         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:39.77
MARTINEZ, LAURA        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:41.51
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:42.55
MORA, JACLYN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:55.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OSC,  A  10-UN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:44.99
AGCC,  A  10-UN       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:51.93
LAMV,  A  10-UN       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGCC,  A  10-UN       10 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:25.08
OSC,  A  10-UN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:26.74
SCSC,  A  10-UN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:31.03
LAMV,  A  10-UN       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:35.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  107                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE*                                    EVENT  107
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.58
LAZAROVICI, DOMINIQUE 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.33
KOCH, REBECCA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.67
SHAUG, HEATHER        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      30.76
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.22
YIM, TIFFANY          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.26
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.45
KUCERA, HEIDI         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.57
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.05
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.13
PLOTT, MELANIE        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.43
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.58
TANA, KYLIE           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.58
CHAU, AMANDA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      32.71
PELE, REBECCA         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.16
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.46
HURST, ALLISON        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.46
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.51
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.54
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     11 PC LADERA OAKS             33.60
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.68
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.77
CANNON, KELSIE        12 PC LADERA OAKS             33.82
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.87
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.09
TAKYU, MICHIKO        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.15
SMITH, HAILEY         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.18
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.19
HOLCOMB, CAITLIN      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      34.26
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.27
UNO, ALYSSA           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.35
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.36
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS             34.40
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.44
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      34.54
ECKOLD, MONIKA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      34.66
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.77
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      34.91
HOLDEN, MARISSA       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       34.95
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS             34.99
MACKIN, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.16
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.17
BOWLEY, EMMA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.39
SEELOS, BECKY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.41
OKUDA, KAYCI          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.58
FONG, ALLYSON         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.72
WONG, STACEY          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.73
CHEN, PETTY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.83
CARTER, LAUREN        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.00
PEANASKY, JILL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.01
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      36.02
FREDA, MONICA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.31
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      36.42
HANNON, LEAH          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      36.45
TENG, STEPHANIE       12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       36.73
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.78
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.83
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.87
VOSTERS, AMY          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  107                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE*                                    EVENT  107
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WU, VANESSA           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       37.38
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.83
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE*                                   EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.36
LAZAROVICI, DOMINIQUE 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.62
SHAUG, HEATHER        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:05.58
KOCH, REBECCA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:06.81
YIM, TIFFANY          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:07.11
KUCERA, HEIDI         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.95
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.28
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.06
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.18
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.30
CANNON, KELSIE        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:13.01
TANA, KYLIE           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.06
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:13.12
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.15
HURST, ALLISON        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.18
NGUYEN, CHRISTINE     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:13.30
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:13.48
PELE, REBECCA         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:14.22
ECKOLD, MONIKA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:14.49
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.73
PLOTT, MELANIE        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:15.30
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.31
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:15.45
STILL, JULIA          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:15.54
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:15.81
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:15.85
HOLCOMB, CAITLIN      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:16.08
TAKYU, MICHIKO        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.19
HOLDEN, MARISSA       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:16.30
MACKIN, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:16.32
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:16.97
CARTER, LAUREN        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.18
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.37
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.40
WONG, STACEY          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.45
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:18.09
LASS, KAITLYN         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:18.12
CHEN, PETTY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:18.34
FONG, ALLYSON         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.35
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:18.84
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:18.89
PEANASKY, JILL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.16
LEE, JOYCE            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:19.18
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.72
FERRETTI, PETRA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.98
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:20.10
TENG, STEPHANIE       12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:20.32
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:20.67
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.67
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:23.67
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE*                                   EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:17.04
LAZAROVICI, DOMINIQUE 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:17.43
KUCERA, HEIDI         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:22.00
SHAUG, HEATHER        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:22.63
YIM, TIFFANY          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:23.03
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:23.45
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:27.02
KOCH, REBECCA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:27.10
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:27.17
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:27.86
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:30.78
CANNON, KELSIE        12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:32.69
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:33.96
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:34.06
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:35.02
TANA, KYLIE           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:35.28
HURST, ALLISON        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:36.14
ECKOLD, MONIKA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    2:38.36
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:38.38
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:38.78
STILL, JULIA          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:39.11
NGUYEN, CHRISTINE     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:40.13
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:40.92
UNO, ALYSSA           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:41.82
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:42.00
PELE, REBECCA         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:42.99
MACKIN, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:43.08
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:43.09
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:43.38
HOLDEN, MARISSA       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:43.41
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:43.69
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:44.49
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:45.01
HOLCOMB, CAITLIN      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:45.07
CARTER, LAUREN        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:47.31
LASS, KAITLYN         11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:49.23
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:49.88
LEE, JOYCE            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:51.70
FONG, ALLYSON         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:51.72
CHEN, PETTY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:51.85
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:51.98
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:52.47
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:55.27
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK*                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAZAROVICI, DOMINIQUE 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.71
SHAUG, HEATHER        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      35.49
YIM, TIFFANY          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.65
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.63
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.02
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.04
KOCH, REBECCA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.57
TANA, KYLIE           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.15
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.18
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK*                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.33
HURST, ALLISON        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.46
PLOTT, MELANIE        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             38.80
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.34
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY             39.49
KUCERA, HEIDI         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.85
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.89
WONG, STACEY          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.32
FREDA, MONICA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.35
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     11 PC LADERA OAKS             40.72
ECKOLD, MONIKA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      40.86
CANNON, KELSIE        12 PC LADERA OAKS             40.90
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.02
STILL, JULIA          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.11
LEE, JOYCE            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.27
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.27
PEANASKY, JILL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.38
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.48
HOLDEN, MARISSA       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       41.49
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.51
CHEN, PETTY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.77
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.08
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.40
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.44
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      42.72
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.03
NGUYEN, CHRISTINE     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.04
FONG, ALLYSON         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.27
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      43.43
CARTER, LAUREN        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.92
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS             44.08
PELE, REBECCA         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.27
WU, VANESSA           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       44.49
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.86
MACKIN, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             44.97
LEE, ESTHER           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.07
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC AGCC OSPREY             48.77
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  101                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST*                                  EVENT  101
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YIM, TIFFANY          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.14
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.21
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.56
SHAUG, HEATHER        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      39.28
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.02
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS             40.64
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     11 PC LADERA OAKS             41.37
CANNON, KELSIE        12 PC LADERA OAKS             41.46
TANA, KYLIE           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.81
KOCH, REBECCA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.87
HANNON, LEAH          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.93
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.04
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.10
TAKYU, MICHIKO        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.18
KUCERA, HEIDI         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.31
BOWLEY, EMMA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.40
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.52
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  101                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST*                                  EVENT  101
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PELE, REBECCA         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.89
CHAU, AMANDA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      43.58
HURST, ALLISON        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.60
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.64
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.78
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS             43.90
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      43.97
OKUDA, KAYCI          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.70
FREDA, MONICA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.85
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.94
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.14
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.42
HU, LUCILLE           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.47
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.53
CHEN, PETTY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.68
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.75
PEANASKY, JILL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.88
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.03
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.23
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.39
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      46.64
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.79
HOLDEN, MARISSA       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       47.42
WONG, STACEY          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.56
FONG, ALLYSON         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.63
CARTER, LAUREN        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.68
ECKOLD, MONIKA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      47.77
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.11
VOSTERS, AMY          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.23
UNO, ALYSSA           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.43
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.16
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC AGCC OSPREY             49.33
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      52.74
MACKIN, KELSEY        12 PC AGCC OSPREY             54.96
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST*                                 EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YIM, TIFFANY          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:22.09
KUCERA, HEIDI         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.50
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:25.23
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.41
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:27.71
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.23
SHAUG, HEATHER        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:28.35
CANNON, KELSIE        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.13
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.19
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.03
TAKYU, MICHIKO        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.77
HANNON, LEAH          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:31.61
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:34.79
TANA, KYLIE           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.87
HURST, ALLISON        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.61
PEANASKY, JILL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.63
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.77
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:36.78
HU, LUCILLE           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:37.04
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.07
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST*                                 EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.29
FERRETTI, PETRA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:39.01
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.30
FREDA, MONICA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:39.36
TENG, STEPHANIE       12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:39.66
PELE, REBECCA         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:39.95
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:40.60
CHEN, PETTY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:40.78
HOLDEN, MARISSA       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:40.82
ECKOLD, MONIKA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:40.86
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.97
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:41.13
FONG, ALLYSON         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:42.12
CARTER, LAUREN        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:42.25
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:43.48
UNO, ALYSSA           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:44.80
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:44.81
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:46.61
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:46.97
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:47.14
WU, VANESSA           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:47.25
LEE, ESTHER           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:47.80
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:48.63
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:51.44
LEE, JOYCE            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:51.65
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY*                                    EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.22
SHAUG, HEATHER        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:13.27
LAZAROVICI, DOMINIQUE 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.39
KOCH, REBECCA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:13.40
KUCERA, HEIDI         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.08
YIM, TIFFANY          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:15.63
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.90
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.59
CANNON, KELSIE        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.89
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.12
MAEDA, ANZU           11 PC FLYING FISH           1:21.68
HURST, ALLISON        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:21.77
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:22.49
TANA, KYLIE           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.70
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.75
FONG, ALLYSON         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.08
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.86
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:25.49
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:26.41
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.13
UNO, ALYSSA           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:27.63
SEELOS, BECKY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.40
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.46
ECKOLD, MONIKA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:28.53
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.00
HOLDEN, MARISSA       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:31.09
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.75
OKUDA, KAYCI          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.41
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:37.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY*                                    EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:38.47
HOLCOMB, CAITLIN      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:47.58
SMITH, HAILEY         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.*                                   EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:35.24
LAZAROVICI, DOMINIQUE 12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:36.85
SHAUG, HEATHER        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:38.21
YIM, TIFFANY          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:40.80
KUCERA, HEIDI         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:40.82
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:44.66
KOCH, REBECCA         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:46.37
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:46.43
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:47.73
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:49.48
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     11 PC LADERA OAKS           2:49.95
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:50.65
CANNON, KELSIE        12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:51.46
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:51.81
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:52.52
HURST, ALLISON        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:53.19
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:54.78
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:55.50
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:56.45
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:57.41
TANA, KYLIE           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:57.47
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:57.61
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:57.74
SMITH, HAILEY         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:01.49
OKUDA, KAYCI          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:03.86
ECKOLD, MONIKA        11 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    3:04.59
FONG, ALLYSON         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:05.35
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:05.45
HOLCOMB, CAITLIN      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:09.97
SEELOS, BECKY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:10.22
ENRIQUEZ, NICOLYNA    12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:10.52
PEANASKY, JILL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:10.68
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS           3:10.93
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:10.99
POUYA, NOOSHEEN       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:11.24
FREDA, MONICA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:11.81
STILL, JULIA          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:12.06
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:12.12
CHEN, PETTY           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:12.30
CARTER, LAUREN        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:13.26
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:14.64
TENG, STEPHANIE       12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:15.95
HU, LUCILLE           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:19.78
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:20.71
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 M. R.*                                  EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OSC,  A  11-12        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:26.11
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 M. R.*                                  EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGCC,  A  11-12       12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:29.88
SCSC,  A  11-12       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:33.09
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  113                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 F. R.*                                  EVENT  113
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OSC,  A  11-12        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:10.96
AGCC,  A  11-12       12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:11.83
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  105                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT  105
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      28.98
WONG, KATHY           14 PC LADERA OAKS             29.09
GARCIA, DANIELLE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.17
HDEZ, GABRIELLA       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.99
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.07
PLUME, REBECCA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.13
BALLOU, ANGELA        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          30.40
OVERBY, JENNA         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.69
SHILLING, CHRISTINA   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.79
WENZLAU, BECKY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.98
GONG, SHERYL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.99
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.01
LAIRD, JACKIE         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.13
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.14
CHANG, KRISTINA       14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          31.23
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.26
LAU, ERICA            14 PC LADERA OAKS             31.31
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.32
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.48
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.59
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.64
HILL, KRISTINA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      31.67
DEBARR, KELLY         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       31.73
KISH, SHAUNA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.79
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.83
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.91
SHAKERI, YASMIN       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.94
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC      32.13
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS             32.14
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.20
CONROW, KALEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.27
MRSNY, JILLIAN        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          32.27
BRAGGIN, JAKI         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.28
TACHIBANA, MISAO      14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      32.40
LAM, LILIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.42
OKUDA, KELSI          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.57
TAPIZ, MEGAN          13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      32.59
HARNESS, ERIN         14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.70
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.71
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     14 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.77
PERRY, KAYSEA         14 PC AGCC OSPREY             32.79
DUMOND, JENNIFER      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.95
ZHOU, ALICIA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.96
GILLESS, KATHRYN      13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.19
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.40
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.44
AKERS, PASCALE        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.52
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.78
SHU, EILEEN           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       34.15
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       34.20
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.21
ERICKSON, ANNA        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          34.29
CHEN, JESSICA         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       34.88
WONG, CHRISTINA       14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.23
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.24
REYES, AMANDA         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.32
CIVILINI, MARIA CHIAR 14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.41
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS             35.46
PINARBASI, EMILE      14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      37.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, DANIELLE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.35
WONG, KATHY           14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:02.54
MAR, LAUREN           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:02.97
HDEZ, GABRIELLA       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:03.83
BALLOU, ANGELA        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:05.81
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:06.04
PLUME, REBECCA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.05
GONG, SHERYL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:06.52
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:06.74
LAIRD, JACKIE         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:07.37
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.48
HILL, KRISTINA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:07.66
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.03
CHANG, KRISTINA       14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:08.31
KULKA, JENNIFER       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:08.40
LAU, ERICA            14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.51
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.85
OVERBY, JENNA         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.97
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.17
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:09.28
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.57
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:09.80
NG, ANDREA            13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.89
LAM, LILIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.90
DEBARR, KELLY         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:09.95
HARNESS, ERIN         14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:10.25
KISH, SHAUNA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:10.31
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.33
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:10.45
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.07
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.37
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:11.53
BRAGGIN, JAKI         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.68
ZHOU, ALICIA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.70
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:11.71
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.98
DUMOND, JENNIFER      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.01
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.39
TACHIBANA, MISAO      14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:12.77
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:12.87
SHAKERI, YASMIN       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.29
TAPIZ, MEGAN          13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:13.43
GILLESS, KATHRYN      13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:14.27
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.54
BARTA, KRISTEN        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.79
SHU, EILEEN           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:14.80
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.07
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:16.14
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:16.39
SCHOENDORF, MEGAN     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.20
WONG, CHRISTINA       14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.31
CIVILINI, MARIA CHIAR 14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.90
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.12
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, DANIELLE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:15.95
HDEZ, GABRIELLA       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:16.63
MAR, LAUREN           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:18.78
WONG, KATHY           14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:20.41
GONG, SHERYL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:20.94
PLUME, REBECCA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:21.54
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:21.84
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:22.35
KULKA, JENNIFER       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:23.60
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:24.07
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:24.44
LAU, ERICA            14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:24.45
WENZLAU, BECKY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:25.66
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:26.72
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:27.51
HILL, KRISTINA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:28.08
SHILLING, CHRISTINA   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:28.12
LAM, LILIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:28.57
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:28.70
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:28.84
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:30.06
HARNESS, ERIN         14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:30.43
KISH, SHAUNA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:31.89
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:32.16
OVERBY, JENNA         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:32.41
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:32.72
CHANG, KRISTINA       14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:32.73
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:33.50
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:34.93
ZHOU, ALICIA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:34.95
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:35.09
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:35.13
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:35.42
NG, ANDREA            13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:35.67
DEBARR, KELLY         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:38.11
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:39.54
SHU, EILEEN           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:39.98
GILLESS, KATHRYN      13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:40.46
BARTA, KRISTEN        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:40.71
TAPIZ, MEGAN          13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:40.84
SHAKERI, YASMIN       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:41.14
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:41.52
DUMOND, JENNIFER      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:43.65
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:43.93
WEBSTER, BRITTANY     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:48.96
CIVILINI, MARIA CHIAR 14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:49.04
TACHIBANA, MISAO      14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:49.74
SCHOENDORF, MEGAN     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:54.25
PERRY, KAYSEA         14 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:12.55
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.72
WONG, KATHY           14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:13.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONG, SHERYL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:13.94
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.17
KULKA, JENNIFER       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:17.32
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:18.21
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.68
HDEZ, GABRIELLA       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.77
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.55
ZHOU, ALICIA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.96
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:20.49
BALLOU, ANGELA        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:20.69
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.48
NG, ANDREA            13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.77
TACHIBANA, MISAO      14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:21.80
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:22.08
LAIRD, JACKIE         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:22.51
DUMOND, JENNIFER      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.82
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.32
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:23.86
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:23.87
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:24.52
PERRY, KAYSEA         14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:24.57
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:24.63
HILL, KRISTINA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:24.78
LAU, ERICA            14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.18
BARTA, KRISTEN        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:25.35
TAPIZ, MEGAN          13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:26.03
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:26.35
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:26.54
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.60
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.26
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:27.64
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.81
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.91
CIVILINI, MARIA CHIAR 14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.21
LAM, LILIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.59
DEBARR, KELLY         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:30.47
SHU, EILEEN           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:30.76
SCHOENDORF, MEGAN     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:31.19
SHAKERI, YASMIN       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.47
KISH, SHAUNA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:32.69
WEBSTER, BRITTANY     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:34.66
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   99                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   99
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COTTRELL, REBECCA     14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.16
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.10
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:24.72
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.49
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:26.73
SHILLING, CHRISTINA   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:26.80
LAU, ERICA            14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:28.25
WONG, KATHY           14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:28.84
OKUDA, KELSI          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.00
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:29.40
BRAGGIN, JAKI         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.47
MAR, LAUREN           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:30.19
LAM, LILIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.23
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:30.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   99                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   99
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.54
GONG, SHERYL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:31.74
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:32.41
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.26
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    1:33.44
MRSNY, JILLIAN        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:33.80
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:34.22
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.24
ERICKSON, ANNA        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:34.65
PLUME, REBECCA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:35.23
REYES, AMANDA         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:35.68
CHEN, JESSICA         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:35.70
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.84
DEBARR, KELLY         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:36.09
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.36
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:36.73
CONROW, KALEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:37.15
SHU, EILEEN           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:37.20
HILL, KRISTINA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:37.47
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:38.41
GILLESS, KATHRYN      13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:38.72
PINARBASI, EMILE      14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:38.99
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.00
AKERS, PASCALE        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:40.04
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:40.05
ZHOU, ALICIA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.64
CIVILINI, MARIA CHIAR 14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:41.80
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:42.36
PERRY, KAYSEA         14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:43.10
WONG, CHRISTINA       14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:43.99
TACHIBANA, MISAO      14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:44.08
DUMOND, JENNIFER      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:45.34
WENZLAU, BECKY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:50.18
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COTTRELL, REBECCA     14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.16
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:59.02
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:00.70
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:02.68
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:04.15
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:05.77
SHILLING, CHRISTINA   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:06.48
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:09.06
LAU, ERICA            14 PC LADERA OAKS           3:10.69
WONG, KATHY           14 PC LADERA OAKS           3:11.01
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:11.33
BRAGGIN, JAKI         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:11.45
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:13.51
LAM, LILIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:13.92
MAR, LAUREN           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:17.05
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:18.94
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:19.02
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:19.51
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:19.55
SHU, EILEEN           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:21.21
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:25.12
DEBARR, KELLY         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:26.24
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GILLESS, KATHRYN      13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:28.38
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:32.67
ZHOU, ALICIA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:32.90
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     14 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:33.70
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:33.94
WONG, CHRISTINA       14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:35.29
SCHOENDORF, MEGAN     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:41.17
BARTA, KRISTEN        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:42.84
TACHIBANA, MISAO      14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:45.68
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
GONG, SHERYL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   93                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   93
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:37.14
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:46.14
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:46.32
GONG, SHERYL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:50.18
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:50.80
PLUME, REBECCA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:54.03
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:56.25
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:58.15
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:01.46
OKUDA, KELSI          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:02.15
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:02.31
DUMOND, JENNIFER      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:05.61
LAM, LILIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:08.42
CONROW, KALEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:10.04
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:11.95
WENZLAU, BECKY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:13.73
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HDEZ, GABRIELLA       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:37.17
COTTRELL, REBECCA     14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:40.05
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:40.13
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:40.51
MAR, LAUREN           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:41.50
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:41.51
WONG, KATHY           14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:41.79
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:42.68
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:42.88
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:42.95
PLUME, REBECCA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:43.09
SHILLING, CHRISTINA   13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:44.79
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:49.41
LAU, ERICA            14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:49.59
OKUDA, KELSI          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:50.17
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:50.53
ZHOU, ALICIA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:50.67
MRSNY, JILLIAN        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:51.33
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:51.58
OVERBY, JENNA         14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:51.81
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.02
HILL, KRISTINA        13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:52.02
BALLOU, ANGELA        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:52.11
LAM, LILIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:52.70
TACHIBANA, MISAO      14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:53.25
YEE, ASHLEY           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:54.21
LAIRD, JACKIE         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:54.31
WENZLAU, BECKY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:54.54
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:55.28
AKERS, PASCALE        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:55.33
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:55.42
CONROW, KALEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:55.83
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:56.90
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:58.15
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:59.04
WALLRAVEN, ANDREA     14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:59.53
CHANG, KRISTINA       14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:02.06
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:02.07
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:02.19
REYES, AMANDA         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:03.05
DUMOND, JENNIFER      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:03.08
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:04.86
SHU, EILEEN           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:05.61
GILLESS, KATHRYN      13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:05.71
PINARBASI, EMILE      14 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:07.12
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:07.77
CIVILINI, MARIA CHIAR 14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:10.68
TAPIZ, MEGAN          13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:10.82
SHAKERI, YASMIN       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:17.48
KISH, SHAUNA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   13-14   400 M. R.                                   EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCSC,  A  13-14       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:10.33
FOG,  A  13-14        14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    5:17.79
LA,  A  13-14         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     5:52.22
AGCC,  A  13-14       14 PC AGCC OSPREY            DQUED
SUNN,  A  13-14       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  111                                   FEMALE   13-14   400 F. R.                                   EVENT  111
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FOG,  A  13-14        14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    4:29.05
AGCC,  A  13-14       14 PC AGCC OSPREY           4:35.25
SOLO,  A  13-14       14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        4:42.33
LA,  A  13-14         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     5:08.44
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  103                                   FEMALE   15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT  103
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AIREY, STARR          19 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      29.01
BANKS, MELISSA        16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      29.11
RISSI, KATHLEEN       17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          29.16
GRIFFIN, KATIE        15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      29.31
MATTERN, MEGAN        17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      30.29
RETTNER, EMILY        18 PC AGCC OSPREY             30.57
SMITH, COLLEEN        17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       30.60
MILLER, STEPHANIE     18 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       30.73
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      31.11
BECKETT, CAROLYN      18 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      31.16
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      31.16
TEST, ELISSA          15 PC LADERA OAKS             31.49
CORNELL, ABBEY        16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      31.52
GOFF, TESS            16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.66
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.84
LI, CHOR              16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.96
BAILEY, LISA          17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      31.97
FAN, IRENE            15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.98
SHU, AMY              15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       31.98
RADEVIC, TAMARA       17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       32.30
KAPLAN, JENNY         16 PC LADERA OAKS             32.42
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       32.62
KNELL, SYDNEY         20 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.65
KNIGHT, KAYLEIGH      15 PC AGCC OSPREY             33.37
WONG, MANDI           16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.86
NGO, JOANNE           17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.08
GRANVOLD, SIOBHAN     15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.45
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.97
JOHNSON, SAMANTHA     15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       35.02
PERRY, CHELSEY        15 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.79
BUDD, CARRIE          16 PC AGCC OSPREY             35.97
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY             42.82
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BANKS, MELISSA        16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:01.81
AIREY, STARR          19 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:02.00
RISSI, KATHLEEN       17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:03.36
DUNN, THERESA         19 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:04.29
CORNELL, ABBEY        16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:05.12
SMITH, COLLEEN        17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:05.21
MATTERN, MEGAN        17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:05.73
GRIFFIN, KATIE        15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:05.83
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:06.14
PETERSON, JENNIFER    17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:06.29
GILLESS, LIBBY        15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:06.52
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:06.70
BATES, NIKKI          15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:07.93
NEMIROVSKY, EVA       17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:08.18
BECKETT, CAROLYN      18 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:08.28
TEST, ELISSA          15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.37
GOFF, TESS            16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:08.38
RETTNER, EMILY        18 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:08.43
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:08.55
KUNG, CATHERINE       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LARUE, ANNE           18 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.86
WONG, MANDI           16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:12.00
FAN, IRENE            15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:12.03
KAPLAN, JENNY         16 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.03
REMY, BETH            17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:12.15
RAHN, ALISON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:12.22
LI, CHOR              16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:12.33
RADEVIC, TAMARA       17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:12.62
SHU, AMY              15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:13.29
KNELL, SYDNEY         20 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:13.37
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.61
NGO, JOANNE           17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.23
JOHNSON, SAMANTHA     15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:15.81
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:16.25
LASS, STACEY          15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:16.26
GRANVOLD, SIOBHAN     15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.96
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:19.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BANKS, MELISSA        16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:11.91
AIREY, STARR          19 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:13.85
RISSI, KATHLEEN       17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:16.29
MILLER, STEPHANIE     18 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:17.35
SMITH, COLLEEN        17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:17.60
CORNELL, ABBEY        16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:20.00
DUNN, THERESA         19 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:24.62
GILLESS, LIBBY        15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:25.11
BAILEY, LISA          17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:25.53
GRIFFIN, KATIE        15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:25.86
BECKETT, CAROLYN      18 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:26.07
PETERSON, JENNIFER    17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:26.80
MATTERN, MEGAN        17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:26.95
BATES, NIKKI          15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:27.39
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:27.89
KUNG, CATHERINE       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:28.38
TEST, ELISSA          15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:28.51
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:28.52
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:32.04
NEMIROVSKY, EVA       17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:32.89
GOFF, TESS            16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:33.47
LARUE, ANNE           18 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:34.36
RADEVIC, TAMARA       17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:35.33
RAHN, ALISON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:35.57
KAPLAN, JENNY         16 PC LADERA OAKS           2:35.87
FAN, IRENE            15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:37.20
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:39.78
JOHNSON, SAMANTHA     15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:40.35
SHU, AMY              15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:40.54
LI, CHOR              16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:44.95
BUDD, CARRIE          16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:45.40
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:48.97
REMY, BETH            17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:54.64
WONG, MANDI           16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BANKS, MELISSA        16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:10.99
CORNELL, ABBEY        16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:13.10
RISSI, KATHLEEN       17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:13.51
DUNN, THERESA         19 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:14.19
GRIFFIN, KATIE        15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:14.93
LASS, STACEY          15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:15.79
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:17.39
KUNG, CATHERINE       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.10
BAILEY, LISA          17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:19.76
MATTERN, MEGAN        17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:20.37
PETERSON, JENNIFER    17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:20.79
BECKETT, CAROLYN      18 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:21.02
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.38
GILLESS, LIBBY        15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:21.73
WONG, MANDI           16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.39
REMY, BETH            17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:23.72
FAN, IRENE            15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:23.80
KAPLAN, JENNY         16 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.70
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:25.97
RAHN, ALISON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:26.51
NEMIROVSKY, EVA       17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:26.97
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:27.22
RADEVIC, TAMARA       17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:27.66
SHU, AMY              15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:27.87
GOFF, TESS            16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:28.09
BATES, NIKKI          15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:28.44
GRANVOLD, SIOBHAN     15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.64
LARUE, ANNE           18 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.97
TEST, ELISSA          15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:30.39
NGO, JOANNE           17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.57
BUDD, CARRIE          16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:32.50
PERRY, CHELSEY        15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:33.27
MILLER, STEPHANIE     18 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   97                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   97
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BANKS, MELISSA        16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:21.02
KNIGHT, KAYLEIGH      15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:24.40
BAILEY, LISA          17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:25.22
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:25.50
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:27.12
GRIFFIN, KATIE        15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:27.73
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:28.12
SMITH, COLLEEN        17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:28.15
KNELL, SYDNEY         20 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:32.11
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:32.13
LI, CHOR              16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.70
CHOSICH, KALI         17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.82
TEST, ELISSA          15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:34.20
FAN, IRENE            15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:34.47
RADEVIC, TAMARA       17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:35.63
GOFF, TESS            16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:35.83
CORNELL, ABBEY        16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:36.02
GRANVOLD, SIOBHAN     15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.88
SHU, AMY              15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:38.55
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   97                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   97
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAPLAN, JENNY         16 PC LADERA OAKS           1:39.79
BUDD, CARRIE          16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:40.56
PERRY, CHELSEY        15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:41.52
WONG, MANDI           16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:41.76
NGO, JOANNE           17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:43.48
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:45.90
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BANKS, MELISSA        16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:55.17
BAILEY, LISA          17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:58.79
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:02.89
SMITH, COLLEEN        17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:05.58
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:12.52
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:13.77
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:18.35
RADEVIC, TAMARA       17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:22.84
KNELL, SYDNEY         20 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:23.57
WONG, MANDI           16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:25.32
LASS, STACEY          15 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:25.73
TEST, ELISSA          15 PC LADERA OAKS           3:26.23
BUDD, CARRIE          16 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:26.49
FAN, IRENE            15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:28.71
GRANVOLD, SIOBHAN     15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:32.30
SHU, AMY              15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:32.50
KAPLAN, JENNY         16 PC LADERA OAKS           3:33.23
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:34.02
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AIREY, STARR          19 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:29.30
BANKS, MELISSA        16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:30.09
BECKETT, CAROLYN      18 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:35.15
MILLER, STEPHANIE     18 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:35.44
CORNELL, ABBEY        16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:36.02
KUNG, CATHERINE       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:41.04
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:45.43
RISSI, KATHLEEN       17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:57.69
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BANKS, MELISSA        16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:29.26
RISSI, KATHLEEN       17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:36.04
MILLER, STEPHANIE     18 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:38.11
SMITH, COLLEEN        17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:39.52
BAILEY, LISA          17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:41.41
CORNELL, ABBEY        16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:41.95
GRIFFIN, KATIE        15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:42.26
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:44.75
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:45.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:47.79
FAN, IRENE            15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:55.27
WONG, MANDI           16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:56.45
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:56.99
CHOSICH, KALI         17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:57.98
GOFF, TESS            16 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:58.57
RADEVIC, TAMARA       17 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:58.70
TEST, ELISSA          15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:58.76
CHAPMAN, NICOLE       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:03.65
SHU, AMY              15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:03.93
BUDD, CARRIE          16 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:05.69
JOHNSON, SAMANTHA     15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:12.87
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY           3:13.24
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   15-18   400 M. R.                                   EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LA,  A  15-18         16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     5:39.62
AGCC,  A  15-18       16 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:54.33
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  109                                   FEMALE   15-18   400 F. R.                                   EVENT  109
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGCC,  A  15-18       16 PC AGCC OSPREY           5:02.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.28
HINSHAW, ADAM          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.94
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.72
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.72
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.88
FAN, ANSON             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.10
CHEN, RAYMOND          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.14
MARTINEZ, ANDY         8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          43.43
CLARK, DYLAN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.61
SHULER, AARON          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.18
WEN, ROBERT            7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.79
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      45.01
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.13
SHILLING, STEPHEN      7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.44
CANNON, TYLER          8 PC LADERA OAKS             46.74
BURKE, MATTHEW         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.64
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.65
CHAU, EUGENE           8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:26.20
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:33.22
FAN, ANSON             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.46
CHEN, RAYMOND          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:33.60
WEN, ROBERT            7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.74
CANNON, TYLER          8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:38.94
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.28
SHULER, AARON          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:41.88
CLARK, DYLAN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:54.09
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, RAYMOND          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.69
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.20
CHAU, EUGENE           8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       47.40
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.98
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      48.42
BURKE, MATTHEW         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.72
WEN, ROBERT            7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.89
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.28
CLARK, DYLAN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.83
FAN, ANSON             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.50
CANNON, TYLER          8 PC LADERA OAKS             54.20
CHIU, FELIX            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      55.48
SHILLING, STEPHEN      7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      57.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, RAYMOND          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.58
CHAU, EUGENE           8 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       54.31
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.31
CANNON, TYLER          8 PC LADERA OAKS             56.81
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      57.42
WEN, ROBERT            7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.75
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      59.17
SHULER, AARON          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.02
CLARK, DYLAN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.51
BURKE, MATTHEW         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.97
SHILLING, STEPHEN      7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:03.21
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:03.42
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:07.04
FAN, ANSON             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.69
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.08
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.27
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.52
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.33
MARTINEZ, ANDY         8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          51.69
CANNON, TYLER          8 PC LADERA OAKS             53.45
WEN, ROBERT            7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.09
CHEN, RAYMOND          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.67
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      56.84
BURKE, MATTHEW         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.91
FAN, ANSON             8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.11
SHULER, AARON          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:06.14
CLARK, DYLAN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    8&UN    200 M. R.                                   EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUNN,  A  8-UN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:19.69
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    8&UN    200 F. R.                                   EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUNN,  A  8-UN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:57.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      31.67
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.05
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.26
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.48
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.50
SHILLING, BRANDON     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.63
MURRAY, MATTHEW        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.99
WAGGONER, JAMES       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      33.23
AGASID, THOMAS        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.40
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.20
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      35.22
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     10 PC LADERA OAKS             35.48
ZELLIN, DAKOTA        10 AK KACHEMAK SWIM CLUB      35.63
HDEZ, JASON           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.65
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.70
LANGDON, MICHAEL      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.96
BURKE, KYLE           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.07
WENZLAU, TIM          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.29
CHLADEK, NICHOLAS     10 PC LADERA OAKS             36.30
WU, MIKE              10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      36.38
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      36.59
TING, ALEX            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.65
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.35
SONG, STEVEN          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.68
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.94
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.25
STILL, CONNOR          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.76
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.87
LIN, MICHAEL          10 PC FLYING FISH             38.90
KULKARNI, AKASH        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.40
HWANG, PAUL           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.78
TSAY, JONATHAN        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.14
HAUSER, BLAKE         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       40.18
RAFTER, ALEX          10 PC LADERA OAKS             40.22
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.25
FONG, MICHAEL          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.88
LEWIS, BRENDEN         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.05
HUDNALL, MARK          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.09
WONG, KELVIN          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.41
GALLANT, BRADLEY       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       42.43
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      42.99
CUMMINS, SKYLER       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.06
TRAN, WILLIAM          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.00
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:08.66
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.17
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.00
AGASID, THOMAS        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.38
SHILLING, BRANDON     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:14.06
WAGGONER, JAMES       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:14.17
MURRAY, MATTHEW        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.74
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:16.46
WU, MIKE              10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:17.17
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HDEZ, JASON           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.13
LANGDON, MICHAEL      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.15
BURKE, KYLE           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.73
ZELLIN, DAKOTA        10 AK KACHEMAK SWIM CLUB    1:21.02
SONG, STEVEN          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:23.72
TING, ALEX            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:23.77
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.93
HAUSER, BLAKE         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:26.02
LIN, MICHAEL          10 PC FLYING FISH           1:26.03
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.19
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:27.44
TSAY, JONATHAN        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.43
HWANG, PAUL           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.13
WONG, KELVIN          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.53
TRAN, WILLIAM          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:39.19
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:28.18
AGASID, THOMAS        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:29.97
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:30.36
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:32.54
WAGGONER, JAMES       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:39.88
HDEZ, JASON           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:41.00
WU, MIKE              10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:41.53
SHILLING, BRANDON     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:42.18
MURRAY, MATTHEW        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:42.21
LANGDON, MICHAEL      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:46.97
ZELLIN, DAKOTA        10 AK KACHEMAK SWIM CLUB    2:53.99
SONG, STEVEN          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:59.50
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:02.80
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:03.07
LIN, MICHAEL          10 PC FLYING FISH           3:05.03
TING, ALEX            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:05.77
WONG, KELVIN          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:11.06
TSAY, JONATHAN        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:18.20
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.04
AGASID, THOMAS        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.40
MURRAY, MATTHEW        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.10
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      39.63
SHILLING, BRANDON     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.97
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      40.42
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.62
BURKE, KYLE           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.65
LANGDON, MICHAEL      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.36
ZELLIN, DAKOTA        10 AK KACHEMAK SWIM CLUB      42.69
STILL, CONNOR          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.84
WAGGONER, JAMES       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.87
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.07
WU, MIKE              10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      44.36
TSAY, JONATHAN        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.54
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TING, ALEX            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.60
HDEZ, JASON           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.66
HAUSER, BLAKE         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       46.08
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.83
KULKARNI, AKASH        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.92
HWANG, PAUL           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.80
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.13
LEWIS, BRENDEN         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.75
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      48.80
LIN, MICHAEL          10 PC FLYING FISH             48.96
TRAN, WILLIAM          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.96
SONG, STEVEN          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      49.86
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.26
SHILLING, BRANDON     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.66
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.51
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.95
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.04
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      44.29
AGASID, THOMAS        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.11
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.58
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      46.60
WAGGONER, JAMES       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.40
ZELLIN, DAKOTA        10 AK KACHEMAK SWIM CLUB      48.50
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      48.90
KULKARNI, AKASH        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.70
SONG, STEVEN          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.05
HDEZ, JASON           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.15
LANGDON, MICHAEL      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.38
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.42
MURRAY, MATTHEW        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.74
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.16
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.21
LEWIS, BRENDEN         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.86
LIN, MICHAEL          10 PC FLYING FISH             51.91
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       52.03
FONG, MICHAEL          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.07
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     10 PC LADERA OAKS             52.21
BURKE, KYLE           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.58
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      52.90
TSAY, JONATHAN        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      52.91
TING, ALEX            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.99
HWANG, PAUL           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.41
WENZLAU, TIM          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.61
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      53.98
RAFTER, ALEX          10 PC LADERA OAKS             54.36
HAUSER, BLAKE         10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       55.27
MACKENZIE, IAN         9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      55.33
HUDNALL, MARK          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      56.01
GALLANT, BRADLEY       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       56.13
CUMMINS, SKYLER       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.74
TRAN, WILLIAM          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      56.82
WONG, KELVIN          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.46
CHLADEK, NICHOLAS     10 PC LADERA OAKS             58.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.99
SHILLING, BRANDON     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:35.57
AGASID, THOMAS        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:36.49
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:37.15
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:37.93
WAGGONER, JAMES       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:40.78
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:43.36
HDEZ, JASON           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:46.90
KULKARNI, AKASH        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:47.49
SONG, STEVEN          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:47.62
FONG, MICHAEL          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:48.46
LANGDON, MICHAEL      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:49.08
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:49.76
LIN, MICHAEL          10 PC FLYING FISH           1:50.47
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:50.60
ZELLIN, DAKOTA        10 AK KACHEMAK SWIM CLUB    1:51.81
TING, ALEX            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:53.92
TSAY, JONATHAN        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:55.24
TRAN, WILLIAM          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:56.76
GALLANT, BRADLEY       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:57.16
WONG, KELVIN          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:57.72
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGASID, THOMAS        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.00
WAGGONER, JAMES       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:22.44
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.47
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.93
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:24.92
MURRAY, MATTHEW        9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:26.12
LANGDON, MICHAEL      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.59
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:29.83
WU, MIKE              10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:34.94
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.77
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:39.85
HUDNALL, MARK          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:41.12
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:41.99
TING, ALEX            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:42.69
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:45.23
CHLADEK, NICHOLAS     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:45.96
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:56.76
TRAN, WILLIAM          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:46.90
AGASID, THOMAS        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:47.94
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:54.39
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:55.17
RIANDA, TRAV          10 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:58.60
SHILLING, BRANDON     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:00.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WAGGONER, JAMES       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:00.29
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:01.16
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:07.42
LANGDON, MICHAEL      10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:13.86
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:16.09
ZELLIN, DAKOTA        10 AK KACHEMAK SWIM CLUB    3:16.49
WU, MIKE              10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:20.17
ZLOTOFF, ZACK         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:20.22
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:22.10
KASHI, EVAN            9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:23.28
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:23.31
WENZLAU, TIM          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:23.53
TING, ALEX            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:24.31
HUDNALL, MARK          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:28.25
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:28.64
TSAY, JONATHAN        10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:31.80
CHLADEK, NICHOLAS     10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:32.29
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS       10 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    3:37.75
GALLANT, BRADLEY       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:43.60
HDEZ, JASON           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
SONG, STEVEN          10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
TRAN, WILLIAM          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
WONG, KELVIN          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCSC,  A  10-UN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:38.67
OSC,  A  10-UN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:06.03
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCSC,  A  10-UN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:23.46
SUNN,  A  10-UN       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:27.27
OSC,  A  10-UN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:43.12
SCSC,  B  10-UN       10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:46.30
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE#                                    EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.95
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         29.84
RAMOS, NICK           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.98
QUISTAD, STEVEN       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.25
WEN, LARRY            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.52
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      30.65
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.20
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.61
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.86
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.00
KIM, JAMES            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.07
DEL RIO, JOEY         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.90
HUDNALL, MATT         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.38
SMITH, CONNER         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.58
HAWKINS, KEITH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.62
MERLONE, MICHAEL      12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      33.82
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      33.92
KUO, DAVID            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.31
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.38
AYERS, GEOFF          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      34.59
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     12 PC FLYING FISH             34.79
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      34.81
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             34.88
WONG, TIM             12 PC LADERA OAKS             34.93
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.11
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.56
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.60
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.77
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.79
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS             35.95
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       37.32
WNUK, JACK            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.42
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.92
SUN, ANDREW           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE#                                   EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.79
LO, PETER             12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.60
WEN, LARRY            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:05.50
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.93
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:05.94
QUISTAD, STEVEN       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:07.53
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:07.93
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.56
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:09.02
RAMOS, NICK           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:09.52
SUN, ANDREW           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.77
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.58
DEL RIO, JOEY         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:11.82
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.39
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.42
KIM, JAMES            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:13.47
WONG, TIM             12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:13.73
CHEE, CRAIG           11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:13.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE#                                   EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAWKINS, KEITH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.86
KUO, DAVID            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:15.41
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      12 PC FLYING FISH           1:15.79
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:16.84
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.99
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:17.00
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.44
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     12 PC FLYING FISH           1:17.64
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:17.68
AYERS, GEOFF          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:18.64
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:18.75
WNUK, JACK            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:21.78
JACKSON, STEVEN       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.86
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:24.07
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE#                                   EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:21.88
WEN, LARRY            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:22.38
QUISTAD, STEVEN       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:24.10
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:25.09
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:25.40
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:27.19
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:27.94
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:28.76
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:32.02
SUN, ANDREW           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:33.53
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:33.84
DEL RIO, JOEY         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:35.23
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:35.41
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      12 PC FLYING FISH           2:35.73
HAWKINS, KEITH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:35.83
WONG, TIM             12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:39.19
KUO, DAVID            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:44.65
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     12 PC FLYING FISH           2:44.74
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:45.82
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:45.99
KIM, JAMES            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:47.88
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:56.88
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:59.10
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:59.24
JACKSON, STEVEN       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:03.61
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK#                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.26
LO, PETER             12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.89
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.12
WEN, LARRY            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.12
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.25
DEL RIO, JOEY         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.30
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.46
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      12 PC FLYING FISH             37.98
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK#                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.86
QUISTAD, STEVEN       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.17
SUN, ANDREW           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.59
RAMOS, NICK           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.79
KIM, JAMES            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.80
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      40.10
CHEE, CRAIG           11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       40.43
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.34
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      41.95
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.03
AYERS, GEOFF          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      42.15
KUO, DAVID            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.56
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.58
TSAO, KEVIN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.61
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     12 PC FLYING FISH             42.65
REYNOLDS, ROB         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.79
LAZZARETTI, MATT      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.14
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.16
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.65
WNUK, JACK            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.43
JACKSON, STEVEN       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.50
WONG, TIM             12 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST#                                  EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.68
WEN, LARRY            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.54
RAMOS, NICK           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.61
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.63
MERLONE, MICHAEL      12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      40.89
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      41.13
WONG, TIM             12 PC LADERA OAKS             43.48
DEL RIO, JOEY         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.67
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.84
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      44.61
QUISTAD, STEVEN       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.65
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.68
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.84
HAWKINS, KEITH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.92
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      45.14
AYERS, GEOFF          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      45.16
HUDNALL, MATT         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.17
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY             47.41
KIM, JAMES            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.01
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.17
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.65
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.91
WNUK, JACK            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      49.94
JIAN, CHRIS           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       50.65
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.01
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     12 PC FLYING FISH             54.33
KUO, DAVID            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.65
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST#                                 EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.00
WEN, LARRY            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.01
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:19.76
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:27.81
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.18
SUN, ANDREW           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.78
RAMOS, NICK           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:31.03
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.64
WONG, TIM             12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:33.93
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:34.60
DEL RIO, JOEY         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:34.83
QUISTAD, STEVEN       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:34.91
HAWKINS, KEITH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:34.97
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:39.45
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:39.72
AYERS, GEOFF          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:40.69
CHEE, CRAIG           11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:43.05
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      12 PC FLYING FISH           1:43.73
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:47.98
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:49.24
WNUK, JACK            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:50.18
SIMMONS, BRET         12 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:50.73
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY#                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, LARRY            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:10.65
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.17
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.24
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.65
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.35
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.77
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:20.38
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.20
DEL RIO, JOEY         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:22.85
HUDNALL, MATT         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.68
WONG, TIM             12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:28.38
QUISTAD, STEVEN       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:28.92
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:35.83
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     12 PC FLYING FISH           1:37.43
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.87
SMITH, CONNER         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.68
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:46.91
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.#                                   EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, LARRY            12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:36.94
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:40.89
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:44.66
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:45.90
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:47.14
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.#                                   EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUN, ANDREW           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:48.58
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:48.99
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:50.62
DEL RIO, JOEY         11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:50.70
QUISTAD, STEVEN       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:50.90
RAMOS, NICK           12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:57.55
HUDNALL, MATT         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:57.92
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:00.23
MAXWELL, TOM          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:01.86
WONG, TIM             12 PC LADERA OAKS           3:02.76
MERLONE, MICHAEL      12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    3:03.19
HAWKINS, KEITH        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:04.42
SMITH, CONNER         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:04.58
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:05.80
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:08.70
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:08.74
KIM, JAMES            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:10.76
AYERS, GEOFF          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:16.86
KUO, DAVID            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:19.85
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:20.16
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     12 PC FLYING FISH           3:21.15
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:31.76
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    11-12   200 M. R.#                                  EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCSC,  A  11-12       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:37.39
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    11-12   200 F. R.#                                  EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCSC,  A  11-12       12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:12.78
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  106                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT  106
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, MICHAEL         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.03
BUONFIGLIO, NICHOLAS  13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.34
YEH, BRIAN            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.66
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.19
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY             28.21
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.21
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      28.51
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      28.59
YEH, ALEX             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.91
GULGAZIAN, DMITRIY    14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.02
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.04
PLUEMER, ADAM         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.04
BROWNE, CAMPBELL      13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      29.05
DOLAR, KEVIN          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      29.19
HAAS, JAKOB           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.34
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.34
LOGAN, TYLER          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.37
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      29.45
YEE, MICHAEL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      29.51
PRIOR, MATTHEW        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          29.66
KIM, JONATHAN         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.73
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      29.75
HENDLER, STEVEN       14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      29.75
JOCHIM, JEFFREY       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.80
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      29.84
AUSICH, ROYCE         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.85
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      29.90
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      29.93
GUIMARIN, MICHAEL     14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.09
WONG, SCOTT           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.10
CHEN, CHRIS           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       30.26
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.64
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.77
KIKUTA, ANDREW        13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      30.88
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.98
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       31.06
JUDD, TYLER           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.07
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.15
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.19
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY             31.36
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.49
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      31.76
AGASID, MARK          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.95
CHEN, ALEXANDER       13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.95
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.51
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.63
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.66
CANNON, CODY          14 PC LADERA OAKS             32.87
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.94
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      33.04
HSIEH, JASON          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       33.44
GONZALES, NOLAN       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.72
ARKHIPOV, ARSENIY     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.96
JOHNSON, SCOTT        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.07
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS             34.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUONFIGLIO, NICHOLAS  13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.58
YEH, BRIAN            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      59.92
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.55
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:00.70
TRAN, FRED            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.18
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:02.36
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:02.80
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:02.83
WONG, SCOTT           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:02.92
YEH, ALEX             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.04
LOGAN, TYLER          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.39
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.54
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:03.55
AUSICH, ROYCE         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:03.76
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:04.02
GUIMARIN, MICHAEL     14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:04.92
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:04.96
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:05.08
KIM, JONATHAN         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:05.50
HAAS, JAKOB           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:05.96
DOLAR, KEVIN          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:06.00
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.26
TSAI, JESSE           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:06.49
JOCHIM, JEFFREY       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:06.55
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:06.58
CHEN, CHRIS           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:06.89
KIKUTA, ANDREW        13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:07.27
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:07.34
GULGAZIAN, DMITRIY    14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:07.94
JACKSON, SCOTT        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.00
YEE, MICHAEL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:08.13
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.50
WONG, STEPHEN         13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:08.80
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.91
CHEN, ALEXANDER       13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.93
AGASID, MARK          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.32
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:09.43
JUDD, TYLER           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.45
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:09.72
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:12.66
CHEE, ALAN            13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:12.81
JOHNSON, SCOTT        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:12.95
GONZALES, NOLAN       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.60
CANNON, CODY          14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:13.85
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:14.66
TUNG, CLARION         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.02
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:09.46
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:11.76
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:13.24
YEH, BRIAN            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:14.13
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:15.66
AUSICH, ROYCE         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:15.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:15.96
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:17.45
JACKSON, SCOTT        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:18.13
TRAN, FRED            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:18.71
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:19.16
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:20.07
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:20.80
GUIMARIN, MICHAEL     14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:21.41
YEH, ALEX             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:22.23
LOGAN, TYLER          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:22.44
DOLAR, KEVIN          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:23.28
KIKUTA, ANDREW        13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    2:24.04
HAAS, JAKOB           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:24.69
KIM, JONATHAN         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:24.89
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:25.20
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:25.25
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:25.43
TSAI, JESSE           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:26.04
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:26.14
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:26.29
CHEN, ALEXANDER       13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:27.60
CHEN, CHRIS           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:29.41
AGASID, MARK          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:29.72
TUNG, CLARION         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:30.96
JUDD, TYLER           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:31.78
CANNON, CODY          14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:31.94
JOHNSON, SCOTT        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:32.92
GONZALES, NOLAN       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:35.61
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:35.97
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:36.21
WONG, STEPHEN         13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:36.45
YEE, MICHAEL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:38.85
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:39.08
CHEE, ALAN            13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:40.69
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:07.86
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:09.14
WONG, SCOTT           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.46
WANG, MICHAEL         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:10.65
TRAN, FRED            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.20
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:11.40
AUSICH, ROYCE         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:12.24
JACKSON, SCOTT        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:12.78
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:13.09
GUIMARIN, MICHAEL     14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.10
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:13.10
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.09
KIM, JONATHAN         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:14.16
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.40
YEH, BRIAN            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:15.17
GALLANT, KURTIS       14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:15.47
DOLAR, KEVIN          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:15.72
YEH, ALEX             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:16.00
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.39
WONG, STEPHEN         13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:16.74
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.42
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AGASID, MARK          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:18.09
LOGAN, TYLER          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:18.60
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:18.70
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:18.78
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:19.10
CHEN, CHRIS           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:19.23
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.13
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.14
KIKUTA, ANDREW        13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:20.18
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:21.73
CHEN, ALEXANDER       13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:21.83
TSAI, JESSE           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.76
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:22.85
JOHNSON, SCOTT        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:23.37
TUNG, CLARION         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:23.67
CHEE, ALAN            13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:23.83
JOCHIM, JEFFREY       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:23.94
JUDD, TYLER           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.56
CANNON, CODY          14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:26.57
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.53
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:33.45
GULGAZIAN, DMITRIY    14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  100                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT  100
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GUIMARIN, MICHAEL     14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.34
WONG, SCOTT           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.47
WANG, MICHAEL         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.08
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.60
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:20.55
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.95
JOCHIM, JEFFREY       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:22.24
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:22.47
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:23.23
YEE, MICHAEL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:23.31
DOLAR, KEVIN          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:23.41
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:24.28
GULGAZIAN, DMITRIY    14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.15
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:26.43
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.06
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:27.19
CHEN, CHRIS           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:27.34
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:27.82
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.56
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:28.86
HSIEH, JASON          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:30.16
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.22
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:30.26
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:30.48
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.49
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:30.50
HAAS, JAKOB           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.71
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:30.95
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.19
AGASID, MARK          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:32.13
KIKUTA, ANDREW        13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:32.17
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:32.19
KIM, JONATHAN         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:32.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  100                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT  100
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PLUEMER, ADAM         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:32.44
JUDD, TYLER           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.37
JOHNSON, SCOTT        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:33.62
HENDLER, STEVEN       14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:33.78
CHEN, ALEXANDER       13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:33.99
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.50
GONZALES, NOLAN       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:34.91
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:36.35
CANNON, CODY          14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:38.80
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.34
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, SCOTT           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:41.54
GUIMARIN, MICHAEL     14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:43.01
WANG, MICHAEL         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:44.65
BUONFIGLIO, NICHOLAS  13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:44.97
GALLANT, KURTIS       14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:52.53
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:57.03
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:58.09
JOCHIM, JEFFREY       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:59.94
TSAI, JESSE           13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:00.69
DOLAR, KEVIN          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:03.02
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:03.10
YEH, ALEX             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:05.33
YEH, BRIAN            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:05.40
YEE, MICHAEL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:05.87
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:06.69
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:08.30
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:09.36
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:09.94
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:10.71
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:10.85
HAAS, JAKOB           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:10.92
GULGAZIAN, DMITRIY    14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:11.92
GONZALES, NOLAN       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:14.01
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:14.05
KIKUTA, ANDREW        13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    3:15.13
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:16.46
AGASID, MARK          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:18.35
CHEN, ALEXANDER       13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:18.40
JUDD, TYLER           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:20.10
TUNG, CLARION         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:28.48
CANNON, CODY          14 PC LADERA OAKS           3:31.76
JOHNSON, SCOTT        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   94                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   94
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:20.41
BUONFIGLIO, NICHOLAS  13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:22.39
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:31.31
GUIMARIN, MICHAEL     14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:32.37
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:32.89
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:37.60
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   94                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   94
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRIOR, MATTHEW        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:39.42
AUSICH, ROYCE         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:41.56
YEH, BRIAN            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:46.65
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:47.65
KIKUTA, ANDREW        13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    2:49.21
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:53.39
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:55.53
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:56.79
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:56.98
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:02.40
YEH, ALEX             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:02.87
PLUEMER, ADAM         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:03.73
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:07.32
CHEN, ALEXANDER       13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:10.37
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, SCOTT           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:26.07
GUIMARIN, MICHAEL     14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:28.08
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:28.83
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:30.93
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:32.52
YEH, BRIAN            14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:33.92
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     13 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:34.63
PRIOR, MATTHEW        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:34.68
GALLANT, KURTIS       14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:35.04
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:35.14
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:36.98
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:37.02
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:37.41
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:37.51
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:38.86
YEH, ALEX             14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:40.55
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:40.74
WIGLEY, DOUGLAS       14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:40.85
KIKUTA, ANDREW        13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    2:41.04
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:41.05
DOLAR, KEVIN          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:41.59
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:42.47
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:42.70
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:44.55
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:44.79
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:44.93
CHEN, CHRIS           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:45.26
JOCHIM, JEFFREY       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:45.30
HAAS, JAKOB           13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:45.79
KIM, JONATHAN         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:45.85
PLUEMER, ADAM         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:46.93
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:47.09
HENDLER, STEVEN       14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:47.21
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:47.21
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:47.55
WONG, STEPHEN         13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:47.67
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:47.92
JUDD, TYLER           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:50.67
JOHNSON, SCOTT        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:51.17
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, ALEXANDER       13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:51.45
YEE, MICHAEL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:52.20
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:53.52
AGASID, MARK          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:54.49
CANNON, CODY          14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:55.54
GULGAZIAN, DMITRIY    14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:56.09
BROWNE, CAMPBELL      13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:56.77
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:00.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    13-14   400 M. R.                                   EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCSC,  A  13-14       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:45.72
SCSC,  B  13-14       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:08.36
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  104                                    MALE    15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT  104
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JACOBSON, PATRICK     16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      24.87
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      25.71
OGRADY, SEAN          17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      25.92
WESTGATE, ADAM        17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      26.40
NGUYEN, JEFFREY       16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      26.66
POLLARD, JUSTIN       15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.11
MRSNY, CAMERON        16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          27.28
ERICKSON, KARL        18 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          27.41
WNUK, KAMIL           17 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.46
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      15 PC AGCC OSPREY             27.49
MA, LAWRENCE          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       27.66
STIRN, ANDREW         15 PC LADERA OAKS             27.75
LIANIDES, MATTHEW     18 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          28.06
JIAN, STEVEN          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       28.28
VOGEL, ANDREW         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      28.39
KITZMILLER, ZACHARY   15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          28.76
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      28.80
MACKIN, BENJAMIN      18 PC AGCC OSPREY             28.86
REMY, LUKE            15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       29.05
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      29.30
HENNING, TANNER       16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      29.32
SONG, ANDREW          15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.40
FERRERO, THOMAS       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.71
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       16 PC AGCC OSPREY             29.73
KANE, ROBERT          16 PC AGCC OSPREY             29.78
OKADA, RYAN           16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.04
ZHU, TONY             15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.14
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      30.23
AGNOLETTI, MIKE       18 PC AGCC OSPREY             30.72
YIH, CHARLTON         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       32.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JACOBSON, PATRICK     16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      54.87
WESTGATE, ADAM        17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.87
HANLEY, BLAZ          17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      57.10
OGRADY, SEAN          17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      57.45
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL      58.16
HANLEY, BRYN          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      58.74
NGUYEN, JEFFREY       16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      59.18
POLLARD, JUSTIN       15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      59.96
WNUK, KAMIL           17 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:00.38
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:01.01
MA, LAWRENCE          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:01.21
KITZMILLER, ZACHARY   15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:01.99
JIAN, STEVEN          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:02.29
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:02.35
MACKIN, BENJAMIN      18 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:03.19
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:03.93
REMY, LUKE            15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:04.06
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:04.70
SONG, ANDREW          15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:04.84
OKADA, RYAN           16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:06.52
VOGEL, ANDREW         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:07.11
AGNOLETTI, MIKE       18 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:07.14
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAK, STEVE            17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.69
MACKIN, OLIVER        15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:07.84
MCGREGOR, KIRK        17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:08.61
YIH, CHARLTON         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:10.08
HENNING, TANNER       16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    15-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JACOBSON, PATRICK     16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:00.60
HANLEY, BLAZ          17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:00.90
HANLEY, BRYN          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:06.39
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:07.33
DUNN, THOMAS          17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:08.33
WESTGATE, ADAM        17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:11.86
HENNING, TANNER       16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:12.63
NGUYEN, JEFFREY       16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:13.61
POLLARD, JUSTIN       15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:14.14
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      15 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:15.11
JIAN, STEVEN          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:15.63
WNUK, KAMIL           17 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:16.13
OGRADY, SEAN          17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:17.09
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:17.74
MACKIN, BENJAMIN      18 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:17.76
MA, LAWRENCE          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:17.94
SONG, ANDREW          15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:19.47
KITZMILLER, ZACHARY   15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:20.31
MACKIN, OLIVER        15 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:22.28
REMY, LUKE            15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:25.79
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       16 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:25.81
AGNOLETTI, MIKE       18 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:25.92
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:26.95
VOGEL, ANDREW         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:31.30
YIH, CHARLTON         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:33.21
STIRN, ANDREW         15 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:04.78
DUNN, THOMAS          17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:08.48
HANLEY, BRYN          15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:08.53
WESTGATE, ADAM        17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:08.76
HANLEY, BLAZ          17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:09.30
NGUYEN, JEFFREY       16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.64
HENNING, TANNER       16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:10.80
STIRN, ANDREW         15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.13
JIAN, STEVEN          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:12.31
POLLARD, JUSTIN       15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:13.76
OKADA, RYAN           16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.01
KITZMILLER, ZACHARY   15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:14.25
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:15.20
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       16 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:15.25
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:16.09
VOGEL, ANDREW         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:16.99
FERRERO, THOMAS       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:17.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REMY, LUKE            15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:17.96
WNUK, KAMIL           17 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:19.79
MA, LAWRENCE          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:20.26
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:20.75
BAK, STEVE            17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.68
MACKIN, BENJAMIN      18 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:22.16
MACKIN, OLIVER        15 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:23.07
YIH, CHARLTON         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:23.43
SONG, ANDREW          15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:25.54
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:25.67
AGNOLETTI, MIKE       18 PC AGCC OSPREY           1:29.37
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   98                                    MALE    15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   98
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNN, THOMAS          17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:14.75
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:17.65
MRSNY, CAMERON        16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:17.93
LIANIDES, MATTHEW     18 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:19.35
ERICKSON, KARL        18 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:19.37
SONG, ANDREW          15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:19.90
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:20.74
MCGREGOR, KIRK        17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:21.30
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:21.33
STIRN, ANDREW         15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.60
JIAN, STEVEN          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:24.49
NGUYEN, JEFFREY       16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.79
REMY, LUKE            15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:26.04
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:26.23
FERRERO, THOMAS       16 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:26.78
YIH, CHARLTON         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:30.46
VOGEL, ANDREW         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:33.86
TSUI, BRIAN           16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNN, THOMAS          17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:37.65
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:45.39
SONG, ANDREW          15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:58.39
LIANIDES, MATTHEW     18 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:58.51
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:59.89
MCGREGOR, KIRK        17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:00.76
JIAN, STEVEN          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:01.97
STIRN, ANDREW         15 PC LADERA OAKS           3:05.08
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:08.96
BAK, STEVE            17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:11.25
YIH, CHARLTON         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:14.40
VOGEL, ANDREW         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:29.11
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 L Y N B R O O K  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-139                          07/14/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   92                                    MALE    15-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   92
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANLEY, BLAZ          17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:08.44
DUNN, THOMAS          17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:24.33
ZHU, TONY             15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:32.31
KITZMILLER, ZACHARY   15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:34.20
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:34.55
POLLARD, JUSTIN       15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:38.62
NGUYEN, JEFFREY       16 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:40.24
MA, LAWRENCE          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:41.86
AGNOLETTI, MIKE       18 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:53.02
VOGEL, ANDREW         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:55.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    15-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JACOBSON, PATRICK     16 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:17.84
DUNN, THOMAS          17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:19.50
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:26.55
MRSNY, CAMERON        16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:28.65
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:29.75
OGRADY, SEAN          17 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:29.80
ERICKSON, KARL        18 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:34.07
POLLARD, JUSTIN       15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:34.81
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:38.30
MA, LAWRENCE          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:38.54
JIAN, STEVEN          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:39.27
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      15 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:39.37
WNUK, KAMIL           17 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:40.18
SONG, ANDREW          15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:41.77
REMY, LUKE            15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:42.27
MACKIN, BENJAMIN      18 PC AGCC OSPREY           2:44.99
VOGEL, ANDREW         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:49.70
MCGREGOR, KIRK        17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:50.49
YIH, CHARLTON         15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:53.58
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    15-18   400 M. R.                                   EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SEA,  A  15-18        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:47.82
AGCC,  A  15-18       16 PC AGCC OSPREY           4:57.34
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  110                                    MALE    15-18   400 F. R.                                   EVENT  110
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SOLO,  A  15-18       16 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        4:02.46
SEA,  A  15-18        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:06.90
AGCC,  A  15-18       16 PC AGCC OSPREY           4:14.53