&l8D
&l88P
&k2S
&a132M
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REESE, ASHLEY          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      17.99
MASER, KATIE           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      18.37
CALVELLO, NICOLE       7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      19.51
MULLIN, NINA R         7 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE      19.70
KHOE, ALLISON          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         19.80
LEE, SABRINA           7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      20.03
VIERHAUS, KRISTEN      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      20.31
CRAMPTON, MEG          8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      20.50
HU, JENNY              8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      20.62
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         20.86
PIRSON, ANAIS          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      21.04
CLIFFORD, KATHERINE M  8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      22.15
WANG, LEEANNE          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         22.15
BECK, RACHEL           8 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE      22.28
GRIGG, SAMANTHA A      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      22.53
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      22.87
PELTON, MADDY          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      23.07
KARP, SARAH            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      23.09
HAAS, LEA              8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      23.37
LAM, MONIQUE           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.78
LYNCH, ERIN            6 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      25.01
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      25.14
DUMOND, EMILY          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.56
MASAROVA, LUCIA        6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.87
MAEDA, SADIE           5 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.37
CHARLSON, MEREDITH J   6 PC PACA PANTHERS           31.87
DWYER, KELLY           7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      32.82
FENN, CAMILLE          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
THOMAS, NAOMI          6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALI, HELENA           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.86
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.12
CRAMPTON, MEG          8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      43.70
MULLIN, NINA R         7 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE      43.96
MCDERMOTT, KATELYNN    8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      44.71
KHOE, ALLISON          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.36
KILLIGREW, NICOLE      8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      45.38
MASER, KATIE           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.67
PIRSON, ANAIS          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.90
CALVELLO, NICOLE       7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      46.58
FENN, CAMILLE          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      46.66
HU, JENNY              8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      46.66
REESE, ASHLEY          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.93
VIERHAUS, KRISTEN      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.47
GRIGG, SAMANTHA A      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.29
LEE, SABRINA           7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      48.62
CLIFFORD, KATHERINE M  8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.18
PELTON, MADDY          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      49.46
KARP, SARAH            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      49.83
WANG, LEEANNE          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.05
LARIMER, CAYLEY A      8 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE      51.90
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      51.95
KILLIGREW, RACHEL      6 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      54.19
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAAS, LEA              8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.41
DUMOND, EMILY          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.83
DWYER, KELLY           7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:04.71
PETROFF, ASHLEY        7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:08.06
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DINAOLI, ASHLEY        8 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE      21.81
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         22.70
THOMAS, NAOMI          6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      22.72
MASER, KATIE           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      23.06
REESE, ASHLEY          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      23.79
GRIGG, SAMANTHA A      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      23.90
KHOE, ALLISON          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.95
PIRSON, ANAIS          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      24.30
FENN, CAMILLE          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      25.52
HU, JENNY              8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      25.94
LAM, MONIQUE           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.48
CRAMPTON, MEG          8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      26.64
CALVELLO, NICOLE       7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      26.84
KARP, SARAH            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      26.85
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.96
LEE, SABRINA           7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.10
DUMOND, EMILY          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.39
CLIFFORD, KATHERINE M  8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      27.73
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      27.79
MULLIN, NINA R         7 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE      28.13
WANG, LEEANNE          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         28.81
BECK, RACHEL           8 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE      29.58
LYNCH, ERIN            6 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      30.00
MAEDA, SADIE           5 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.08
DWYER, KELLY           7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      31.30
HAAS, LEA              8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.21
MASAROVA, LUCIA        6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.43
CHARLSON, MEREDITH J   6 PC PACA PANTHERS           35.86
VIERHAUS, KRISTEN      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PIRSON, ANAIS          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.65
REESE, ASHLEY          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.14
VIERHAUS, KRISTEN      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.56
GRIGG, SAMANTHA A      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.67
MULLIN, NINA R         7 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE      55.02
FENN, CAMILLE          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      55.27
KILLIGREW, NICOLE      8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      56.33
HU, JENNY              8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      57.29
MASER, KATIE           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.87
CRAMPTON, MEG          8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      58.46
MCDERMOTT, KATELYNN    8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      58.52
CLIFFORD, KATHERINE M  8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      59.05
WANG, LEEANNE          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.01
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:00.56
LEE, SABRINA           7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:00.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUMOND, EMILY          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.99
KILLIGREW, RACHEL      6 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:05.30
DWYER, KELLY           7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:05.54
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
KARP, SARAH            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
LARIMER, CAYLEY A      8 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DINAOLI, ASHLEY        8 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE      24.42
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         24.46
THOMAS, NAOMI          6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      25.89
CLIFFORD, KATHERINE M  8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      26.91
CALVELLO, NICOLE       7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      27.25
KHOE, ALLISON          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.29
HAAS, LEA              8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.35
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.36
MULLIN, NINA R         7 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE      27.68
MASER, KATIE           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.07
CRAMPTON, MEG          8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      29.92
REESE, ASHLEY          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.96
KILLIGREW, NICOLE      8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      31.63
KARP, SARAH            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.69
MCDERMOTT, KATELYNN    8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      32.08
MASAROVA, LUCIA        6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.57
WANG, LEEANNE          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.64
LARIMER, CAYLEY A      8 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE      36.13
DUMOND, EMILY          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.71
LEE, SABRINA           7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.25
LAM, MONIQUE           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.50
FENN, CAMILLE          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      38.05
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      38.45
DWYER, KELLY           7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
HU, JENNY              8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
KILLIGREW, RACHEL      6 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
PELTON, MADDY          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
PETROFF, ASHLEY        7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.63
CALVELLO, NICOLE       7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      53.76
CLIFFORD, KATHERINE M  8 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      55.82
HAAS, LEA              8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.58
HU, JENNY              8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      57.04
MASER, KATIE           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.19
THOMAS, NAOMI          6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      57.99
KHOE, ALLISON          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.92
CRAMPTON, MEG          8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      59.00
BECK, RACHEL           8 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE    1:00.23
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.91
REESE, ASHLEY          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:02.92
KARP, SARAH            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.27
WANG, LEEANNE          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:07.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FENN, CAMILLE          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:18.31
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:18.60
DUMOND, EMILY          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:22.70
PELTON, MADDY          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:27.35
MULLIN, NINA R         7 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         19.92
THOMAS, NAOMI          6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      20.67
DINAOLI, ASHLEY        8 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE      23.02
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.17
GALI, HELENA           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.74
MASER, KATIE           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      24.23
MCDERMOTT, KATELYNN    8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      25.77
MULLIN, NINA R         7 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE      26.41
CRAMPTON, MEG          8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      27.18
WANG, LEEANNE          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.80
KILLIGREW, NICOLE      8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      28.83
HAAS, LEA              8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.51
FENN, CAMILLE          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      29.85
CALVELLO, NICOLE       7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      30.80
PELTON, MADDY          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      31.31
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      32.00
LAM, MONIQUE           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.59
DUMOND, EMILY          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.63
KILLIGREW, RACHEL      6 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      36.66
KARP, SARAH            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.79
MASAROVA, LUCIA        6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.89
CHARLSON, MEREDITH J   6 PC PACA PANTHERS           44.13
LEE, SABRINA           7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.19
PETROFF, ASHLEY        7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      45.42
KHOE, ALLISON          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       NO SHOW
REESE, ASHLEY          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMAS, NAOMI          6 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:40.68
MULLIN, NINA R         7 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE    1:48.39
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:52.38
CALVELLO, NICOLE       7 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:53.38
MASER, KATIE           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:01.70
KARP, SARAH            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:05.60
HAAS, LEA              8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:09.94
FENN, CAMILLE          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:10.86
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:11.13
BECK, RACHEL           8 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE    2:11.22
WANG, LEEANNE          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:13.62
DUMOND, EMILY          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:24.12
PELTON, MADDY          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
REESE, ASHLEY          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 M. R.                                   EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PASC, A 8              8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:42.34
OSC, A 8               8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:43.79
MONT, A 8              8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:50.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 F. R.                                   EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PASC, A 8              8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.97
OSC, A 8               8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.10
MONT, A 8              8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:32.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GAREY, SAMMY          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.31
CHEN, TERESA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.61
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.58
ASAI, NATALIE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.94
GERMANO, KRISTINA     10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.10
FANG, BETTY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.21
JAN, ALICE            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.30
CROCKETT, HEATHER     10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      37.39
KHOE, AMANDA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.43
ARIMOTO, JENNY         9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      37.51
WANG, KAREN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.78
WATANABE, KANNA       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.16
FARMER, ELYSSA         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      38.41
MITCHELL, CHELSEA      9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      38.52
STREM, KRISTEN         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      38.59
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      38.65
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.76
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.78
KUO, SELENA            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.83
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.00
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.25
DERNEHL, LIZA         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.31
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.54
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.49
VELAZQUEZ, JULIANA     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.49
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.63
TOLAR, MONICA M       10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE      40.73
CALL, MICHELLE        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      40.89
FANG, YI              10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      41.17
SAMMUT, SADIE          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.93
FERBER, KATI          10 PC NORTH MARIN AQUATI      42.18
ADAIR, ASHLEY         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.32
MILLER, CHELSEA        9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      43.05
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.24
ELI, LINDSEY          10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      44.59
INGLIS, TARYN          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.91
MCEWAN, BLAIR          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.42
WONG, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.79
YOUNG, STEPHANIE       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.85
IKEMOTO, ZOEY M        9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      49.06
KARLESKIND, MOLLY     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.25
YOUNG, TALIA           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.25
DIZON, FIAMMY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.51
HAAS, RAHEL           10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.58
HSIEH, GRACE          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.82
KELVIE, LINDSAY       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.82
GULATI, RACHNA         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.92
WEST, SYDNEY          10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:04.57
HOSKA, SHANNON         9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:07.91
WEST, LAURA           10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:19.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.80
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.81
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WATANABE, KANNA       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.82
ASAI, NATALIE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.01
MITCHELL, CHELSEA      9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      43.07
KHOE, AMANDA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.25
COLLINS, CLAIRE        9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      43.40
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.65
CROCKETT, HEATHER     10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      44.81
FARMER, ELYSSA         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.00
JAN, ALICE            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.00
ARIMOTO, JENNY         9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      45.20
KUO, SELENA            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.73
TOLAR, MONICA M       10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE      45.78
SAMMUT, SADIE          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.91
FANG, YI              10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      47.26
FANG, BETTY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.95
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.31
CALL, MICHELLE        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      49.16
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      49.25
FERBER, KATI          10 PC NORTH MARIN AQUATI      50.28
WONG, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.09
ADAIR, ASHLEY         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.12
ELI, LINDSEY          10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      53.86
HSIEH, GRACE          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.79
MILLER, CHELSEA        9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      55.16
KELVIE, LINDSAY       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      55.39
DIZON, FIAMMY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.44
YOUNG, STEPHANIE       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.80
MCEWAN, BLAIR          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.85
INGLIS, TARYN          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.91
GULATI, RACHNA         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         57.99
YOUNG, TALIA           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.60
HAAS, RAHEL           10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.34
WEST, SYDNEY          10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:04.98
HOSKA, SHANNON         9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:05.89
WEST, LAURA           10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:11.43
IKEMOTO, ZOEY M        9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:14.30
STREM, KRISTEN         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.37
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.68
WATANABE, KANNA       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.47
SMITH, MADELINE M     10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:34.31
KHOE, AMANDA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.36
ASAI, NATALIE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.45
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.48
KUO, SELENA            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.82
MITCHELL, CHELSEA      9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:36.13
CHARLSON, DORIA E      9 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:37.35
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.44
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:38.04
YE, GLORIA             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.50
ARIMOTO, JENNY         9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:38.97
FARMER, ELYSSA         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:40.46
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.09
STREM, KRISTEN         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:41.12
SMITH, KIMMIE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:41.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SAMMUT, SADIE          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:41.84
CALL, MICHELLE        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:47.40
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:50.41
HSIEH, GRACE          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:55.22
DIZON, FIAMMY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:59.95
MCEWAN, BLAIR          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:03.80
AKER, JULIE            9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:07.06
INGLIS, TARYN          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:10.05
GULATI, RACHNA         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:10.44
TOLAR, MONICA M       10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.21
CROCKETT, HEATHER     10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      48.34
ARIMOTO, JENNY         9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      48.49
CHEN, TERESA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.49
STREM, KRISTEN         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.63
GERMANO, KRISTINA     10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      49.00
ASAI, NATALIE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.18
GAREY, SAMMY          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.69
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.76
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.88
SMITH, MADELINE M     10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      50.10
MCEWAN, BLAIR          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.71
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.07
YE, GLORIA             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.32
MITCHELL, CHELSEA      9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      51.44
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      51.82
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.83
KHOE, AMANDA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.33
THOMAS, MEGAN          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      52.34
CHARLSON, DORIA E      9 PC PACA PANTHERS           52.67
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.00
SMITH, KIMMIE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.04
WONG, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.44
SAMMUT, SADIE          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.71
FISSE, SAMANTHA       10 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       53.76
MAEDA, KELSEY         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       54.31
FARMER, ELYSSA         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      54.37
YOUNG, TALIA           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.81
AKER, JULIE            9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      56.01
TOLAR, MONICA M       10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE      56.41
ADAIR, ASHLEY         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.22
HSIEH, GRACE          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.70
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.80
VELAZQUEZ, JULIANA     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.54
FANG, YI              10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      59.88
CALL, MICHELLE        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:04.46
DIZON, FIAMMY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:06.85
GULATI, RACHNA         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.55
INGLIS, TARYN          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.64
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARIMOTO, JENNY         9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:42.48
KUO, SELENA            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.32
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.03
GERMANO, KRISTINA     10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:44.13
STREM, KRISTEN         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:45.68
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.84
CHEN, TERESA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:47.35
HAAS, RAHEL           10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:47.85
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:48.55
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:49.54
SAMMUT, SADIE          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:50.38
ASAI, NATALIE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:50.88
THOMAS, MEGAN          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:51.39
GAREY, SAMMY          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:51.43
SMITH, MADELINE M     10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:52.50
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:54.06
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:54.44
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:55.22
KELVIE, LINDSAY       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:55.56
FERBER, KATI          10 PC NORTH MARIN AQUATI    1:55.71
MITCHELL, CHELSEA      9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:57.76
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:02.81
WONG, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:03.90
YOUNG, TALIA           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:11.68
GULATI, RACHNA         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:26.79
CALL, MICHELLE        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
DIZON, FIAMMY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
INGLIS, TARYN          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
MILLER, CHELSEA        9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
WANG, KAREN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GERMANO, KRISTINA     10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.49
CROCKETT, HEATHER     10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      39.91
CHARLSON, DORIA E      9 PC PACA PANTHERS           40.59
SMITH, MADELINE M     10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.70
LAW, SAMANTHA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.78
ARIMOTO, JENNY         9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      41.11
CHEN, TERESA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.22
ASAI, NATALIE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.72
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.90
COLLINS, CLAIRE        9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      42.53
FARMER, ELYSSA         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.05
JAN, ALICE            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.49
KUO, SELENA            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.80
KHOE, AMANDA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.47
FANG, BETTY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.70
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.38
DERNEHL, LIZA         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.58
YE, GLORIA             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.36
WATANABE, KANNA       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.57
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.65
TOLAR, MONICA M       10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE      48.22
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.62
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SAMMUT, SADIE          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.71
KARLESKIND, MOLLY     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.99
GAREY, SAMMY          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      50.55
MITCHELL, CHELSEA      9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      51.69
THOMAS, MEGAN          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.71
HSIEH, GRACE          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.78
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.51
HAAS, RAHEL           10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      53.79
MILLER, CHELSEA        9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      54.36
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      54.83
CALL, MICHELLE        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      59.90
YOUNG, STEPHANIE       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.89
ELI, LINDSEY          10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:01.19
MCEWAN, BLAIR          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.93
WONG, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.01
YOUNG, TALIA           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:02.54
DIZON, FIAMMY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.72
INGLIS, TARYN          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.98
IKEMOTO, ZOEY M        9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:13.33
GULATI, RACHNA         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:15.67
WEST, SYDNEY          10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:29.63
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
WEST, LAURA           10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, TERESA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:33.49
FLANNIGAN, DEVON      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.45
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.22
COLLINS, CLAIRE        9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:39.41
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:40.35
ARIMOTO, JENNY         9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:40.42
KUO, SELENA            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.21
SMITH, KIMMIE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:45.21
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:45.32
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.86
FARMER, ELYSSA         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:46.18
CHARLSON, DORIA E      9 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:47.80
DERNEHL, LIZA         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:47.81
LAW, SAMANTHA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:50.78
SAMMUT, SADIE          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:57.28
YE, GLORIA             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:01.17
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:09.62
MITCHELL, CHELSEA      9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:13.79
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, TERESA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:27.37
LAW, SAMANTHA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:27.38
KUO, SELENA            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.11
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.19
ARIMOTO, JENNY         9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:32.96
COLLINS, CLAIRE        9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:33.26
DERNEHL, LIZA         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:33.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CROCKETT, HEATHER     10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:33.51
SMITH, MADELINE M     10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:33.61
CHARLSON, DORIA E      9 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:33.90
WATANABE, KANNA       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.03
ASAI, NATALIE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.38
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.95
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.15
SAMMUT, SADIE          9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:36.58
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.80
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.02
FISSE, SAMANTHA       10 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:37.04
KHOE, AMANDA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:37.12
THOMAS, MEGAN          9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:37.48
GAREY, SAMMY          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:37.54
SMITH, KIMMIE         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.10
YE, GLORIA             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.98
STREM, KRISTEN         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:39.16
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.60
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:41.85
MITCHELL, CHELSEA      9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:42.70
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:42.74
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:45.55
TOLAR, MONICA M       10 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE    1:46.56
MAEDA, KELSEY         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:46.88
CALL, MICHELLE        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:48.14
MCEWAN, BLAIR          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:51.67
VELAZQUEZ, JULIANA     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:53.19
WONG, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:54.56
HAAS, RAHEL           10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:55.88
DIZON, FIAMMY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:01.65
AKER, JULIE            9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:04.23
YOUNG, TALIA           9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:05.41
INGLIS, TARYN          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:06.42
YOUNG, STEPHANIE       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:08.50
GULATI, RACHNA         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:13.35
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OSC, A 10             10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:50.87
DACA, A 10            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:53.42
MPM, A 10             10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:55.07
BAC, A 10             10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:04.17
DACA, B 10            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:12.06
OSC, B 10             10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:18.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OSC, A 10             10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:22.07
DACA, A 10            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:30.91
DACA, C 10            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:48.32
OSC, B 10             10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:50.72
DACA, B 10            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.84
OSC, C 10             10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:18.54
MPM, A 10             10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAM, KATIE M          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.35
HUDSON, MIRANDA       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      30.88
STEPHENS, KIMI        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.92
POWELL, STEPHANIE     12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      31.75
STEPHENS, HANNAH      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.81
CALDERONE, MICHELLE   12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.13
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.68
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.73
KUNG, STEPHANIE F     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.85
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.37
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.25
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.49
REYNOLDS, MICHELLE    11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.59
CHIEN, DIANA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.64
NAICKER, PRIYA        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.66
DESPANDE, AVANTI V    12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.72
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.73
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.87
GRAHAM, TERI          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.38
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.12
MAR, MICHELLE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.36
JOHNS, EMMA           12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      36.76
HAN, EMILY            11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.29
CHOW, STEPHANIE       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.49
SINCHEK, KATIE        11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.78
WONG, AMANDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.28
ADAIR, ATHINA         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.72
HSIUNG, CHANTEL       11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      38.77
ALGER, REBECCA J      11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE      41.23
OKIMURA, TIFFANY      11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      42.12
STAMM, BETH           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.42
LOWE, KIMBERLY        11 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BREEDLOVE, CATHERINE  12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:06.92
FREDA, MONICA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:10.30
LAM, KATIE M          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:10.36
CALDERONE, MICHELLE   12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.49
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.73
KOH, ALAYNA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.62
COPELAND, CHRISTY     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.19
STEPHENS, HANNAH      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:12.38
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.07
KWOKA, BETH           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:13.20
KUNG, STEPHANIE F     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.82
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.28
SHEE, JAQUELINE       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.21
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.54
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.97
JOHNS, EMMA           12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:19.16
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.54
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.56
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:19.94
NAICKER, PRIYA        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:20.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.62
CHIEN, DIANA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:21.28
HAN, EMILY            11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:21.79
GRAHAM, TERI          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.08
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.80
SINCHEK, KATIE        11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.43
MAR, MICHELLE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:27.65
WONG, AMANDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.59
HSIUNG, CHANTEL       11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:33.78
FITZPATRICK, EMILY    11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.68
HEALY, SARA           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:42.22
STAMM, BETH           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:57.23
THIRY, CHRISTINA      11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAM, KATIE M          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.66
CALDERONE, MICHELLE   12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.74
KUNG, STEPHANIE F     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.55
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.87
KWOKA, BETH           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      39.77
POWELL, STEPHANIE     12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.96
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.03
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.22
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.34
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.45
STEPHENS, HANNAH      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.60
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.69
SHEE, JAQUELINE       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.73
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.87
MAR, MICHELLE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.42
CHIEN, DIANA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.99
HAN, EMILY            11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.00
GRAHAM, TERI          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.50
LARIMER, EMILY        12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE      42.50
JOHNS, EMMA           12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.88
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.88
THIRY, CHRISTINA      11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      43.39
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.72
ADAIR, ATHINA         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.88
NAICKER, PRIYA        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.55
SINCHEK, KATIE        11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.74
LOWENTHAL, LINDSAY    12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.29
HSIUNG, CHANTEL       11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      47.26
FITZPATRICK, EMILY    11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.29
HEALY, SARA           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.47
STAMM, BETH           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.28
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAM, KATIE M          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:18.22
WATANABE, HAZUKI      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.44
CALDERONE, MICHELLE   12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.64
KWOKA, BETH           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:23.60
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.92
STEPHENS, HANNAH      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:24.00
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.60
KUNG, STEPHANIE F     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.72
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.60
SHEE, JAQUELINE       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:27.47
DESPANDE, AVANTI V    12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.34
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:28.36
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.40
JOHNS, EMMA           12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:29.44
NAICKER, PRIYA        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:29.84
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.48
GRAHAM, TERI          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.54
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.89
WANG, CASEY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.51
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.22
WONG, AMANDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:33.32
MAR, MICHELLE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:33.70
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.58
HAN, EMILY            11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:37.43
HSIUNG, CHANTEL       11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:44.45
STAMM, BETH           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:15.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEPHENS, HANNAH      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.90
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.43
POWELL, STEPHANIE     12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.00
WATANABE, HAZUKI      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.19
LAM, KATIE M          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.70
BREEDLOVE, CATHERINE  12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      42.94
CHIEN, DIANA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.99
HAN, EMILY            11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.21
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.78
KUNG, STEPHANIE F     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.71
NAICKER, PRIYA        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.95
CHOW, STEPHANIE       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.44
WANG, CASEY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.68
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.78
DESPANDE, AVANTI V    12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.33
WONG, AMANDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.37
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.17
ALGER, REBECCA J      11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE      47.23
SINCHEK, KATIE        11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.70
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.05
JOHNS, EMMA           12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.59
ADAIR, ATHINA         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.21
SHEE, JAQUELINE       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      50.14
HSIUNG, CHANTEL       11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      50.70
MAR, MICHELLE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.80
LOWE, KIMBERLY        11 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       53.51
STAMM, BETH           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         57.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:28.84
STEPHENS, HANNAH      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:29.16
KOH, ALAYNA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.88
LAM, KATIE M          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:31.27
LOWENTHAL, LINDSAY    12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.44
KUNG, STEPHANIE F     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.40
CHIEN, DIANA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.60
HAN, EMILY            11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:36.61
LARIMER, EMILY        12 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE    1:37.04
BREEDLOVE, CATHERINE  12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:37.29
NAICKER, PRIYA        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:38.32
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:41.17
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.78
WONG, AMANDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:41.97
ADAIR, ATHINA         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:43.61
JOHNS, EMMA           12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:47.01
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:52.12
FITZPATRICK, EMILY    11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:57.65
OKIMURA, TIFFANY      11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:57.66
MAR, MICHELLE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:59.45
STAMM, BETH           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:09.06
HEALY, SARA           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:11.43
SINCHEK, KATIE        11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
THIRY, CHRISTINA      11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COPELAND, CHRISTY     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         34.14
MORRIS, KELSEY        12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      35.00
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.02
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.38
KOH, ALAYNA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.23
KUNG, STEPHANIE F     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.96
FREDA, MONICA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.17
GRAHAM, TERI          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.37
POWELL, STEPHANIE     12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.54
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.86
KWOKA, BETH           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      38.18
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.47
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.27
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.38
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.48
CALDERONE, MICHELLE   12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.95
WONG, AMANDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.08
SHEE, JAQUELINE       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.09
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.64
STEPHENS, HANNAH      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.74
JOHNS, EMMA           12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.64
HAN, EMILY            11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.95
NAICKER, PRIYA        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.29
CHIEN, DIANA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.13
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.68
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.39
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.10
HSIUNG, CHANTEL       11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      50.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STAMM, BETH           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.32
ADAIR, ATHINA         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
LAM, KATIE M          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WATANABE, HAZUKI      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.17
STEPHENS, KIMI        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.60
HUDSON, MIRANDA       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:22.11
BREEDLOVE, CATHERINE  12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:22.82
FREDA, MONICA         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.00
LAM, KATIE M          11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:23.13
KUNG, STEPHANIE F     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.15
KWOKA, BETH           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:26.20
REYNOLDS, MICHELLE    11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.43
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:31.02
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.81
JOHNS, EMMA           12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:33.90
GRAHAM, TERI          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:34.78
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.47
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.99
HAN, EMILY            11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:39.74
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.49
HSIUNG, CHANTEL       11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:48.43
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:49.54
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEPHENS, KIMI        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:16.90
STEPHENS, HANNAH      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.00
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.20
KUNG, STEPHANIE F     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.23
REYNOLDS, MICHELLE    11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.79
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.01
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.69
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.00
CALDERONE, MICHELLE   12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.07
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.26
DESPANDE, AVANTI V    12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.97
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.58
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.00
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.90
CHIEN, DIANA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:27.94
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.03
WONG, AMANDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.45
HAN, EMILY            11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.51
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:28.88
JOHNS, EMMA           12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:30.00
CHOW, STEPHANIE       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.40
MAR, MICHELLE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.74
HSIUNG, CHANTEL       11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:37.59
SINCHEK, KATIE        11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:38.26
STAMM, BETH           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:04.62
ALGER, REBECCA J      11 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA, A 12            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:24.99
DACA, B 12            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:28.22
MPM, A 12             12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:38.05
OSC, A 12             12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA, A 12            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:11.69
SSF, A 12             12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:11.88
DACA, B 12            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:19.11
OSC, A 12             12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:20.87
DACA, C 12            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:29.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LUI, JOJO             16 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         28.51
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.91
TIRTADINATA, TIFFANY  16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.45
WHITEHILL, VICKY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.26
MACEDO, SAMANTHA      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.53
ALGER, AMANDA         14 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE      31.61
CHIEN, ANNIE          15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.97
CHEUNG, NATALIE       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.01
LIM, ANITA            13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.32
TSIKINA, MARIA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.40
GERIGK, MICHELLE      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.56
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.64
LIN, FELICE           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.68
RUDOLPH, BRITTANY A   14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.68
KWONG, JESSICA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.49
PHIPPS, BRIDGET       15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      36.48
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, CHRISTINA       14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.20
SAKAUE, MIKIE         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.08
KARLESKIND, JANINE    14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.57
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.87
LIM, ANITA            13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.02
NG, CHRISTINA         17 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:10.33
CHEUNG, NATALIE       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.01
PETERS, JENNI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.57
MACEDO, SAMANTHA      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.67
GERIGK, MICHELLE      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.44
CHIEN, ANNIE          15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:14.92
LIN, FELICE           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.36
KWONG, JESSICA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.38
TSIKINA, MARIA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.38
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.12
PHIPPS, BRIDGET       15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:25.16
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 BACK                                     EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PATEL, SONAL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.69
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.78
TIRTADINATA, TIFFANY  16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.22
NG, CHRISTINA         17 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.32
ALGER, AMANDA         14 PC MAVERICKS SWIM TAE      37.90
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.20
PHIPPS, BRIDGET       15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.69
CHEUNG, NATALIE       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.67
MACEDO, SAMANTHA      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.83
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.07
GERIGK, MICHELLE      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.61
KWONG, JESSICA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SAKAUE, MIKIE         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:39.96
LIM, ANITA            13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:45.47
PETERS, JENNI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:50.03
CHAO, JESSICA         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.08
NG, CHRISTINA         17 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:55.48
CHU, LISA             13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:55.60
WONG, CHRISTINA       14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:58.82
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:00.23
CHEUNG, NATALIE       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:00.99
FERBER, LARISSA       13 PC NORTH MARIN AQUATI    3:01.62
PHIPPS, BRIDGET       15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:06.38
MACEDO, SAMANTHA      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:10.79
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PATEL, SONAL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.07
CHIEN, ANNIE          15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.48
RUDOLPH, BRITTANY A   14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.13
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.40
TSIKINA, MARIA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.21
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.51
GERIGK, MICHELLE      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.55
MACEDO, SAMANTHA      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.02
LIN, FELICE           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.72
FERBER, LARISSA       13 PC NORTH MARIN AQUATI      44.44
KWONG, JESSICA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIM, ANITA            13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:26.84
KWONG, JESSICA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.09
TIRTADINATA, TIFFANY  16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.25
TSIKINA, MARIA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.37
GERIGK, MICHELLE      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.06
MACEDO, SAMANTHA      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:33.41
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.14
WONG, HUETTE          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:34.65
LIN, FELICE           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.85
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.58
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FLY                                      EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.55
ARMSTRONG, STEPHENIE  14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.58
PATEL, SONAL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.49
KARLESKIND, JANINE    14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.41
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FLY                                      EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PETERS, JENNI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.89
LIM, ANITA            13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.37
FERBER, LARISSA       13 PC NORTH MARIN AQUATI      36.84
LIN, FELICE           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.67
CHEUNG, NATALIE       13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.75
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.11
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.51
KWONG, JESSICA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.78
CHIEN, ANNIE          15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.03
GERIGK, MICHELLE      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.15
MACEDO, SAMANTHA      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.61
PHIPPS, BRIDGET       15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      48.80
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LUI, JOJO             16 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:09.02
WEBER, MEGAN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.68
WONG, CHRISTINA       14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.98
CHOW, JESSICA         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.42
PATEL, SONAL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.49
ARMSTRONG, STEPHENIE  14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.29
CHU, LISA             13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.43
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:20.19
WONG, HUETTE          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:23.52
KWONG, JESSICA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.80
LIN, FELICE           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.49
WHITEHILL, VICKY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.45
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.67
PHIPPS, BRIDGET       15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:47.10
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOW, JESSICA         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:51.14
WONG, HUETTE          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:59.80
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:01.46
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOW, JESSICA         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:35.49
LUI, JOJO             16 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:38.54
CHU, LISA             13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:42.48
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:43.83
WONG, CHRISTINA       14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:44.12
ARMSTRONG, STEPHENIE  14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:44.88
LIM, ANITA            13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:46.60
WONG, HUETTE          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:49.02
WHITEHILL, VICKY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:49.54
NG, CHRISTINA         17 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:57.81
KWONG, JESSICA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.86
CHIEN, ANNIE          15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:00.41
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:03.13
LIN, FELICE           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:05.21
MACEDO, SAMANTHA      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:13.78
RUDOLPH, BRITTANY A   14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:16.02
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA, A 18            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:16.75
OSC, A 18             18 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:17.78
SSF, A 18             18 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:25.91
DACA, B 18            18 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:27.09
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA, A 18            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:07.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORRIS, KELSEY        12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    6:18.80
KREMER, DONNA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:29.60
TOSHIMA, EUKI         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:30.14
WONG, CHRISTINA       14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    6:34.24
RATZLIFF, LISA M      12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:34.59
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:35.22
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:35.31
HUDSON, MIRANDA       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    6:39.24
STEPHENS, KIMI        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:42.60
CHU, LISA             13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:42.66
CHAO, JESSICA         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:44.49
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:48.17
BREEDLOVE, CATHERINE  12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    6:49.90
KWONG, AUDREY         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:51.80
STEPHENS, HANNAH      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:55.83
KWONG, JESSICA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:12.32
COPELAND, CHRISTY     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       7:23.30
CHEN, TERESA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       7:24.34
CHIEN, ANNIE          15 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       7:25.70
MACEDO, SAMANTHA      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       7:26.56
FLANNIGAN, DEVON      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       7:31.64
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:35.80
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:39.56
CHIEN, DIANA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       7:43.16
LAW, JOSEPHINE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       8:06.73
LAW, SAMANTHA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       8:07.68
RUDOLPH, BRITTANY A   14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    8:16.33
WONG, AMANDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    8:19.83
ASAI, NATALIE         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       8:26.35
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       8:33.27
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    8:41.36
FANG, BETTY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       8:43.42
KHOE, AMANDA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       9:04.44
MAR, MICHELLE         12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       9:09.43
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       9:20.99
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       9:39.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      18.49
FLEMING, CASEY         7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      18.62
CHEUNG, ARNOLD         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         18.77
SEGRETI, COLE          6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         18.83
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      19.26
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         19.39
LIM, AUSTIN            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      20.29
MAEDA, EVAN            8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       20.40
TING, DARREN           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      20.57
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      20.76
PAHL, ALEX             8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      20.81
SMITH, STEVEN K        7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      20.84
LAWLER, KELTAN         6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      21.87
AXELROD, MAX           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         22.01
ALLGOOD, JUSTIN        7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      22.26
CUMMINS, LANCE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      22.30
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         22.57
PAHL, AARON M          8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      23.38
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.68
SHU, THOMAS            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.21
COLLINS, BRENDAN       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      28.23
MITCHELL, JACK         5 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      29.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.14
HALE, BRENDAN          8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      40.29
SEGRETI, COLE          6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.60
CHEUNG, ARNOLD         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.97
TING, DARREN           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.66
LIM, AUSTIN            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.97
CHUANG, TIMOTHY        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.11
JOHNSON, JEFFREY       8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.52
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.16
SMITH, STEVEN K        7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.21
MILLER, JOEY           7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      48.18
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.23
LAWLER, KELTAN         6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.58
AXELROD, MAX           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.71
SHU, THOMAS            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.05
ALLGOOD, JUSTIN        7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      50.36
WINDEN, EAMON          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      55.48
MCKINLEY, DOUGLAS      7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.61
COLLINS, BRENDAN       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      58.84
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.34
MITCHELL, JACK         5 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:09.40
KABASAWA, YUKI         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.41
SANBORN, BYRON         6 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.36
HOSKA, MATT            8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:27.61
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      21.27
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.24
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      23.60
CHEUNG, ARNOLD         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.73
TING, DARREN           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.06
FLEMING, CASEY         7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      24.30
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      24.49
SHU, THOMAS            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.83
PAHL, AARON M          8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      25.15
AXELROD, MAX           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.18
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.34
CUMMINS, LANCE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      25.75
LAWLER, KELTAN         6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.94
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.05
MAEDA, EVAN            8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.18
MITCHELL, JACK         5 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      28.38
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         29.51
COLLINS, BRENDAN       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      29.75
SMITH, STEVEN K        7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.99
YUAN, MICHAEL          7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SEGRETI, COLE          6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.57
CHEUNG, ARNOLD         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.05
JOHNSON, JEFFREY       8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.06
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      52.15
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.43
HALE, BRENDAN          8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      53.12
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      53.39
TING, DARREN           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      53.51
SHU, THOMAS            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      56.22
AXELROD, MAX           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.65
SMITH, STEVEN K        7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      56.94
ALLGOOD, JUSTIN        7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      57.67
LIM, AUSTIN            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.71
LAWLER, KELTAN         6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      59.45
CHUANG, TIMOTHY        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.05
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.28
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.93
WINDEN, EAMON          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:04.45
MITCHELL, JACK         5 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:06.60
MCKINLEY, DOUGLAS      7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:09.77
COLLINS, BRENDAN       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
KABASAWA, YUKI         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
MILLER, JOEY           7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
SANBORN, BYRON         6 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      25.96
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      26.08
CHEUNG, ARNOLD         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.73
JOHNSON, JEFFREY       8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      26.88
TING, DARREN           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.06
CHUANG, TIMOTHY        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.58
SMITH, STEVEN K        7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      27.84
SEGRETI, COLE          6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         29.63
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.13
WINDEN, EAMON          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.26
KABASAWA, YUKI         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.46
HALE, BRENDAN          8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      31.17
AXELROD, MAX           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.32
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.52
PAHL, ALEX             8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      33.61
MILLER, JOEY           7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      34.26
COLLINS, BRENDAN       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      34.33
PAHL, AARON M          8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      34.60
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.82
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.68
LAWLER, KELTAN         6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.66
HOSKA, MATT            8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    NO SHOW
LIM, AUSTIN            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
SANBORN, BYRON         6 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      52.76
TING, DARREN           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      54.12
CHEUNG, ARNOLD         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.34
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.38
FLEMING, CASEY         7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.05
SMITH, STEVEN K        7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.25
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.07
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.14
LIM, AUSTIN            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:00.75
MAEDA, EVAN            8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.71
SEGRETI, COLE          6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.66
AXELROD, MAX           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:04.04
CUMMINS, LANCE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:05.15
YUAN, MICHAEL          7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:05.72
ALLGOOD, JUSTIN        7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:06.62
SHU, THOMAS            8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:07.49
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.78
COLLINS, BRENDAN       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:11.40
LAWLER, KELTAN         6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:12.60
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.39
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.48
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      20.70
TING, DARREN           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.31
SEGRETI, COLE          6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.70
AXELROD, MAX           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HALE, BRENDAN          8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      25.42
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      25.45
CHEUNG, ARNOLD         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.63
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.37
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.63
SMITH, STEVEN K        7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      27.97
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.30
ALLGOOD, JUSTIN        7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      28.38
MILLER, JOEY           7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      28.94
LAWLER, KELTAN         6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.44
CHUANG, TIMOTHY        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.47
LIM, AUSTIN            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.76
SANBORN, BYRON         6 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.81
WINDEN, EAMON          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.88
PAHL, ALEX             8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      32.56
MCKINLEY, DOUGLAS      7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.75
PAHL, AARON M          8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      37.96
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.01
HOSKA, MATT            8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      38.65
COLLINS, BRENDAN       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      38.95
JOHNSON, JEFFREY       8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
KABASAWA, YUKI         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
MITCHELL, JACK         5 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.07
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:44.63
TING, DARREN           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:49.66
FLEMING, CASEY         7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.32
CUMMINS, LANCE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:58.74
ALLGOOD, JUSTIN        7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:59.25
AXELROD, MAX           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:59.85
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:01.41
LIM, AUSTIN            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:04.52
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:04.99
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:09.02
LAWLER, KELTAN         6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:11.96
SMITH, STEVEN K        7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:13.22
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:24.23
COLLINS, BRENDAN       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:29.27
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    8&UN    100 M. R.                                   EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OSC, A 8               8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.77
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    8&UN    100 F. R.                                   EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OSC, A 8               8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.18
SSF, A 8               8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    8&UN    100 F. R.                                   EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PASC, A 8              8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:25.81
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEWIS, BRENDEN         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.94
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.63
TSAO, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.09
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.59
ZHU, ANTHONY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.20
DE LEON, TONITO        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.23
LEIPPER, DAVID         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      40.02
KOH, JUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.23
GOLDSMITH, JOEL        9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      40.36
WANG, CONRAD          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.53
JOHNSON, DANNY         9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      40.77
YUEN, VINSON          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.83
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.46
LAGRANGE DE CARVALHO, 10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.69
CHANG, VINCENT        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.95
GERIGK, JOE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.00
NASSER, THEO          10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      42.09
LYNCH, CONOR           9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      42.19
TSE, BENSON            9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.29
SHU, ALBERT           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.88
TERAOKA, IAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.91
KELVIE, CHRIS         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.35
OLSON, ZACHARY S       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.33
SOEKOTJO, KYLE        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.35
SOEKOTJO, KRIS        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.94
ORFALI, CHRIS          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      52.96
HILL, RICHARD          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.02
BRICKLEY, NATHAN      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.39
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TSAO, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.93
TSE, BENSON            9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      43.73
JOHNSON, DANNY         9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      47.03
KOH, JUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.51
KELVIE, CHRIS         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.95
LEIPPER, DAVID         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      48.03
WANG, CONRAD          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.07
SHU, ALBERT           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.38
CHANG, VINCENT        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.75
GOLDSMITH, JOEL        9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      49.32
ZHU, ANTHONY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.40
DE LEON, TONITO        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.73
LAGRANGE DE CARVALHO, 10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.52
LYNCH, CONOR           9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      50.58
OLSON, ZACHARY S       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.56
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.82
NASSER, THEO          10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      52.07
SOEKOTJO, KRIS        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.44
SOEKOTJO, KYLE        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         57.19
ORFALI, CHRIS          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:04.91
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BIBBS, ADAM           10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:26.30
TSAO, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.52
ZHU, ANTHONY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.00
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.03
LEWIS, BRENDEN         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.07
CUMMINS, SKYLER       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:34.74
KOH, JUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.77
LEIPPER, DAVID         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:42.39
TANG, BRIAN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.96
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:43.72
CHANG, VINCENT        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.51
LI, ANTHONY            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:45.92
TSE, BENSON            9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:48.02
LYNCH, CONOR           9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:48.76
JOHNSON, DANNY         9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:49.16
GOLDSMITH, JOEL        9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:51.15
WEST, CHAD            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:53.79
SHIRE, JOSEPH          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:01.52
SOEKOTJO, KYLE        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:04.20
SOEKOTJO, KRIS        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:08.62
OLSON, ZACHARY S       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:08.80
ORFALI, CHRIS          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:20.75
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.90
KOH, JUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.67
GERIGK, JOE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.02
YUEN, VINSON          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.31
CHANG, VINCENT        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.17
BIBBS, ADAM           10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      48.64
LAGRANGE DE CARVALHO, 10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.45
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.52
TSE, BENSON            9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.11
DE LEON, TONITO        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.33
SHIRE, JOSEPH          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.25
TANG, BRIAN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.35
LI, ANTHONY            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.87
SHU, ALBERT           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.85
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      56.06
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.22
LEIPPER, DAVID         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      56.28
SOEKOTJO, KRIS        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.42
OLSON, ZACHARY S       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      56.86
SOEKOTJO, KYLE        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.02
GOLDSMITH, JOEL        9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      58.42
ORFALI, CHRIS          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:02.73
WEST, CHAD            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.04
BRICKLEY, NATHAN      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       NO SHOW
JOHNSON, DANNY         9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.11
KOH, JUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.27
ZHU, ANTHONY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.69
GERIGK, JOE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:41.12
LEWIS, BRENDEN         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:47.74
DE LEON, TONITO        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:48.10
KELVIE, CHRIS         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:48.23
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:49.11
WANG, CONRAD          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.07
LAGRANGE DE CARVALHO, 10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:51.33
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:58.04
LEIPPER, DAVID         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:58.32
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:58.74
SOEKOTJO, KYLE        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:01.87
TERAOKA, IAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:02.25
HILL, RICHARD          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:02.50
GOLDSMITH, JOEL        9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:03.45
SOEKOTJO, KRIS        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:04.27
JOHNSON, DANNY         9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:04.89
BRICKLEY, NATHAN      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:09.88
ORFALI, CHRIS          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:12.00
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEWIS, BRENDEN         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.34
BIBBS, ADAM           10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      41.49
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.62
CUMMINS, SKYLER       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      44.23
GOLDSMITH, JOEL        9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      46.63
TSAO, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.67
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.06
ZHU, ANTHONY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.23
GERIGK, JOE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.59
CHANG, VINCENT        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.00
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.17
LEIPPER, DAVID         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      51.40
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.55
KOH, JUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.01
OLSON, ZACHARY S       9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      56.11
TERAOKA, IAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.36
SOEKOTJO, KRIS        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.13
ORFALI, CHRIS          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:05.97
SOEKOTJO, KYLE        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:06.43
DE LEON, TONITO        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
LYNCH, CONOR           9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZHU, OLIVER           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.65
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.67
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEWIS, BRENDEN         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:41.12
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:42.06
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:42.19
GERIGK, JOE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:46.31
DE LEON, TONITO        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:46.95
TSAO, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.27
TANG, BRIAN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.59
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:55.88
CUMMINS, SKYLER       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:56.32
CHANG, VINCENT        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:58.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.23
KOH, JUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.46
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:27.93
TSAO, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.13
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.27
CUMMINS, SKYLER       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.41
ZHU, ANTHONY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.04
GERIGK, JOE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:35.01
LEWIS, BRENDEN         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.15
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.57
CHANG, VINCENT        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.80
DE LEON, TONITO        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:40.45
TANG, BRIAN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.44
LI, ANTHONY            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:43.15
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:43.17
LEIPPER, DAVID         9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:43.59
SOEKOTJO, KYLE        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:51.56
WEST, CHAD            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:53.30
SOEKOTJO, KRIS        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:55.63
ORFALI, CHRIS          9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:08.72
GOLDSMITH, JOEL        9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    10&UN   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA, A 10            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:46.17
OSC, A 10             10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:48.73
DACA, B 10            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:58.84
MPM, A 10             10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    3:14.11
OSC, B 10             10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:49.66
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA, A 10            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:27.74
OSC, A 10             10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:37.91
MPM, A 10             10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:38.50
DACA, B 10            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:47.08
OSC, B 10             10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:20.42
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, WILLIAM         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.76
BRONNIKOV, DENNIS     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      31.97
DE LEON, TONICHI      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.77
KETCHUM, NEAL         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.96
REYNOLDS, ROB         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.28
MULLIN, TYLER         12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      33.31
ZHOU, GENE            11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      33.68
CHIU, NORMAN          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.46
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.49
LAZZARETTI, MATT      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.68
CHHOKAR, DANIEL S     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.77
LANDRITH, AARON       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.97
HUANG, HERMES         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.90
TIEN, ANDREW          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.94
LEE, EDWIN            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.72
CAPILITAN, JORDAN     11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.73
THOMAS, ROSS          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      43.23
LEWIS, BERTRAND       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.49
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRONNIKOV, DENNIS     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:12.06
WONG, WILLIAM         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.53
NGUYEN, STEVEN        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.40
BUSH, MATT            12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:15.99
ZHOU, GENE            11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:16.03
DE LEON, TONICHI      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:16.50
REYNOLDS, ROB         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:16.66
LAZZARETTI, MATT      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:18.62
CHEUNG, MAURICE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:18.66
CHIU, NORMAN          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.05
DARWISH, MALIK M      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.76
LOUIE, PETER          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.68
TIEN, ANDREW          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.89
ARELLANO, EDUARDO     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.60
LEE, EDWIN            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.00
LEWIS, BERTRAND       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.28
THOMAS, ROSS          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:38.32
JOZEFOV, ALEXANDER P  12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:42.74
LANDRITH, AARON       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YU, MATTHEW           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.21
BRONNIKOV, DENNIS     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      38.84
TSURKAN, YURIY        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.86
NGUYEN, STEVEN        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.85
CHIU, NORMAN          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.47
DE LEON, TONICHI      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.85
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.05
BUSH, MATT            12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      41.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LANDRITH, AARON       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.54
LOUIE, PETER          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.58
TIEN, ANDREW          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.07
ARELLANO, EDUARDO     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.16
CAPILITAN, JORDAN     11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.65
JOZEFOV, ALEXANDER P  12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      49.09
LEE, EDWIN            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.20
THOMAS, ROSS          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.04
LEWIS, BERTRAND       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.28
BRICKLEY, MATTHEW     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YU, MATTHEW           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.70
BRONNIKOV, DENNIS     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:23.81
CHHOKAR, DANIEL S     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.37
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.69
DE LEON, TONICHI      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:32.49
TIEN, ANDREW          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:39.47
CAPILITAN, JORDAN     11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:42.15
LEE, EDWIN            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:47.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MULLIN, TYLER         12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      42.75
WONG, WILLIAM         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.82
KETCHUM, NEAL         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.87
BRONNIKOV, DENNIS     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      43.16
YU, MATTHEW           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.49
CHHOKAR, DANIEL S     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.70
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.98
DE LEON, TONICHI      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.88
CHIU, NORMAN          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.22
TIEN, ANDREW          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.27
ZHOU, GENE            11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      45.38
REYNOLDS, ROB         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      48.24
CAPILITAN, JORDAN     11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      50.11
LANDRITH, AARON       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.75
LAZZARETTI, MATT      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.21
LEE, EDWIN            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.13
LEWIS, BERTRAND       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.72
THOMAS, ROSS          12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      59.14
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRONNIKOV, DENNIS     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:30.86
NGUYEN, STEVEN        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.49
WONG, WILLIAM         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.38
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.11
DE LEON, TONICHI      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:36.42
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHIU, NORMAN          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.03
BUSH, MATT            12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:37.29
ZHOU, GENE            11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:38.68
TIEN, ANDREW          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:40.51
DARWISH, MALIK M      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.43
CAPILITAN, JORDAN     11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:45.42
LOUIE, PETER          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:45.53
LAZZARETTI, MATT      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:48.70
LEE, EDWIN            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:54.61
LEWIS, BERTRAND       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:07.15
BRICKLEY, MATTHEW     12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, STEVEN        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.70
BRONNIKOV, DENNIS     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      37.32
WONG, WILLIAM         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.94
CHEUNG, MAURICE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.28
TIEN, ANDREW          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.09
ZHOU, GENE            11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      41.60
BUSH, MATT            12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      43.07
DE LEON, TONICHI      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.43
LAZZARETTI, MATT      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.75
LEE, EDWIN            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.02
LEWIS, BERTRAND       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.24
LOUIE, PETER          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.87
REYNOLDS, ROB         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.16
JOZEFOV, ALEXANDER P  12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      53.87
CAPILITAN, JORDAN     11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.97
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHIU, HERMAN          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.72
BRONNIKOV, DENNIS     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:23.77
KETCHUM, NEAL         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.67
DE LEON, TONICHI      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:40.87
LAZZARETTI, MATT      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:15.76
CHIU, HERMAN          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.05
BRONNIKOV, DENNIS     11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:18.82
CHHOKAR, DANIEL S     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.52
ZHOU, GENE            11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:26.01
MULLIN, TYLER         12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:27.23
REYNOLDS, ROB         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.90
LANDRITH, AARON       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.46
TIEN, ANDREW          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.14
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, EDWIN            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:40.85
HUANG, HERMES         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.82
LEWIS, BERTRAND       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:53.25
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    11-12   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MPM, A 12             12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:31.98
DCD, A 12             12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:34.31
BAC, A 12             12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:46.41
DACA, A 12            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    11-12   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OSC, A 12             12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:39.04
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HURTADO, HART         15 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      27.57
JANG, ALEXANDER D     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.22
RAKSTINS, JOE         14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      29.87
PAHL, CHRIS           14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      29.92
CHHOKAR, SONNY        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.01
CHOW, JUSTIN          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      32.62
LEE, JONATHAN         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.37
RICE, DREW            13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      35.00
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHASE, TIM            16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.29
HURTADO, HART         15 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:03.14
AVAKOFF, EDDIE        14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:03.42
DAVIS, CREIGHTON      14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:04.41
SHI, JOHNNY           15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.12
JANG, ALEXANDER D     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.32
DYBBRO, ERIC          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:11.56
RICE, DREW            13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:14.09
LEE, JONATHAN         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:15.40
TRINH, CALVIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.66
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    13-18   50 BACK                                     EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HURTADO, HART         15 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      34.94
JANG, ALEXANDER D     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.24
CHHOKAR, SONNY        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.89
LEE, JONATHAN         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.22
DYBBRO, ERIC          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.15
RICE, DREW            13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      47.45
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIS, CREIGHTON      14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:02.46
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    13-18   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PAHL, CHRIS           14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      37.66
DAVIS, CREIGHTON      14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.78
LEE, JONATHAN         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.84
CHASE, TIM            16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.14
DYBBRO, ERIC          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      40.21
JANG, ALEXANDER D     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    13-18   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TRINH, CALVIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.34
LANDRITH, TYLER       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHHOKAR, SONNY        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.01
LEE, JONATHAN         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:22.56
CHASE, TIM            16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.25
DYBBRO, ERIC          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:32.03
CHOW, JUSTIN          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:33.24
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-18   50 FLY                                      EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHASE, TIM            16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.90
AVAKOFF, EDDIE        14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      32.34
SHI, JOHNNY           15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.75
DAVIS, CREIGHTON      14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.90
LEE, JONATHAN         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.40
RICE, DREW            13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      37.51
DYBBRO, ERIC          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.01
TRINH, CALVIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.69
JANG, ALEXANDER D     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.77
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHASE, TIM            16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.50
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:14.72
RAKSTINS, JOE         14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:17.29
JANG, ALEXANDER D     13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.88
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:46.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LANDRITH, TYLER       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:31.23
CHASE, TIM            16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:34.89
RAKSTINS, JOE         14 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:38.20
DYBBRO, ERIC          15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:58.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    13-18   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MPM, A 18             18 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:26.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
                                             M I D  P E N I N S U L A  M A R I N E R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-137                          07/21/01  THRU  07/22/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHASE, TIM            16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:24.93
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:37.23
DAVIS, CREIGHTON      14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       6:39.08
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       7:17.60
CHEN, RAYMOND          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       7:21.97
REYNOLDS, ROB         12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    7:24.93
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       7:32.15
ZHU, OLIVER           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:33.08
BIBBS, ADAM           10 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    7:39.87
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       7:44.78
LEE, JONATHAN         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       7:46.25
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    8:31.27
LEWIS, BRENDEN         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       8:50.05