Nev/Cal Championships Individual Scores

6 & Under Female Individual Scores

Place Name Age Team Points

1 Wiles, Miranda M 6 BST-PC 146

2 Bell, Angela M 6 BST-PC 111

3 Echevarria, Tori J 6 WINN-SN 96

4 Ronci, Hayley 6 MLST-PC 79

5 Albright, Rebecca 6 MLST-PC 60

6 Mears, Kelsey L 6 ESC-SR 56

7 Dela Cruz, Natalie A 6 BST-PC 54

8 Meneses, Kylie X 6 BST-PC 53

9 Sigmen, Kristen 6 MLST-PC 42

 

6 & Under Male Individual Scores

Place Name Age Team Points

1 Wohlmuth, Weston E 6 MLST-PC 150

2 Richman, Evan H 6 BST-PC 92

3 Schroeder, Michael D 4 ESC-SR 64

4 Gray, Ethan R 6 WINN-SN 44

 

 

7-8 Female Individual Scores

Place Name Age Team Points

1 Wohlmuth, Elle M 8 MLST-PC 221

2 Mariani, Krista M 8 TTST-SN 199

3 Christensen, Johanna T 7 WINN-SN 197

4 Ternes, Koryn L 7 BST-PC 194

5 Freeman, Janelle K 8 BST-PC 178

6 Biehl, Jessica M 8 BST-PC 168

7 Wiles, Rebecca R 8 BST-PC 167

8 Plumb, Hailey M 7 FBST-SN 136

9 Kirkeby, Kathi M 8 MLST-PC 122

10 Fritz, Heather 8 BST-PC 113

10 Herrera, Nancy I 8 MLST-PC 113

12 McClintick, Kinzie 7 WINN-SN 109

13 Linnastruth, Cali S 8 MLST-PC 91

14 Jones, Natalya C 8 TTST-SN 90

15 Albright, Heather 8 MLST-PC 78

16 Sloan, Emma E 8 TTST-SN 77

17 Bell, Anne J 8 BST-PC 71

18 Leininger, Carly M 8 TTST-SN 54

19 Radoff, Emily M 7 BST-PC 50

20 Koontz, Sarah E 7 TTST-SN 49

21 Bond, Lydia J 8 ESC-SR 46

22 Hartshorn, Taylor J 7 BST-PC 42

23 Romo, Joelle 7 MLST-PC 27

24 Cunningham, Cristina 7 MLST-PC 20

25 Silvas, Caralynn F 8 TTST-SN 19

26 Bravo, Gabriela M 8 TTST-SN 14

27 Vanko, Allison 8 MLST-PC 11

28 Kuznitz, Heidi M 7 MLST-PC 8

 

7-8 Male Individual Scores

Place Name Age Team Points

1 Brooks, Dylan J 8 MLST-PC 225

2 Obenberger, Adam 8 MLST-PC 179

3 Dela Cruz, Zachary P 8 BST-PC 143

4 Gonzales, Francisco 8 BST-PC 117

5 Coney, Ben A 8 BST-PC 84

6 Burson, Jerrid M 8 BST-PC 64

7 Koehn, Zach 8 MLST-PC 42

 

 

9-10 Female Individual Scores

Place Name Age Team Points

1 Wiles, Deanna L 10 BST-PC 223

2 Biehl, Ashley N 10 BST-PC 204

3 Ternes, Kylie C 9 BST-PC 194

4 Gray, McKenzie L 9 WINN-SN 176

5 Leininger, Amy L 10 TTST-SN 175

6 Griffiths, Mikaela M 9 BST-PC 171

7 Cornell, Erika M 10 TTST-SN 168

8 Christensen, Vanessa T 10 WINN-SN 166

9 Arechiga, Jessie L 10 MLST-PC 155

10 Romo, Emma K 10 MLST-PC 148 50 .

11 Richman, Ciara L 9 BST-PC 135

12 Runley, Ceina R 10 MLST-PC 124 50 .

13 Roepke, Lucie M 9 BST-PC 124

14 Phillips, Roree M 9 BST-PC 123

15 Krauss, Ellie M 10 TTST-SN 113

16 Rebaleati, Michelle J 10 ESC-SR 112

17 Rothery, Nichole L 10 FBST-SN 99

18 Burson, Taylor G 10 BST-PC 90

19 McClintick, Chloe 10 WINN-SN 83

20 Allen, Carissa N 9 MLST-PC 78

21 Roy, Allison C 9 MLST-PC 75

22 Smith, Cassidy A 9 MLST-PC 54

23 Raso, Angela R 10 TTST-SN 44

24 Sheckter, Natalie 10 MLST-PC 43

25 Yoshioka, Jessie N 9 BST-PC 42

26 Holmes, Veronica A 10 BST-PC 41

27 Radoff, Allison R 10 BST-PC 40

28 Mays, Hannah A 9 BST-PC 36

29 Harvey, Sarah M 9 MLST-PC 33

30 Hartshorn, Olivia R 10 BST-PC 32

31 Brouwers, Brittney M 9 TTST-SN 30

32 Rowe, Kelli L 9 BST-PC 25

33 Cole, Jackie K 10 BST-PC 22

34 Stavros, Ava J 10 MLST-PC 21

34 Elwell, Emily 9 MLST-PC 21

36 Waasdorp, Kristian J 9 BST-PC 16

36 Spratt, Alyssa K 9 BST-PC 16

38 Longley, Dominique M 10 ESC-SR 15

39 Bell, Amanda M 10 BST-PC 14

40 Sliger, Jenna R 10 BST-PC 13

41 Kuznitz, Katherine R 9 MLST-PC 11

41 Jason, Mallie E 10 BST-PC 11

41 Goodwin, Brianne M 10 MLST-PC 11

44 Knight, Megan A 10 BST-PC 10

45 Knight, Kelsey M 10 BST-PC 9

46 Dawson, Kendall 9 MLST-PC 7

47 Cronin, Christiana M 9 BST-PC 2

 

9-10 Male Individual Scores

Place Name Age Team Points

1 Gelso, Daniel A 9 TTST-SN 223

2 Roepke, Fritz W 9 BST-PC 207

3 Stephen, Andrew A 9 WINN-SN 202

4 Brooks, Adam J 10 MLST-PC 188

5 Griffiths, Brandon M 10 BST-PC 180

6 Gisi, Brandon D 10 FBST-SN 171

7 Tindall, Beau W 10 MLST-PC 149

8 Gent, Travis C 10 FBST-SN 145

9 Collin, William G 10 TTST-SN 141

10 Belbin, Alex R 10 FBST-SN 133

11 Derose, Mathew R 9 FBST-SN 119

11 Vint, Jesse 10 MLST-PC 119

13 Kelley, Kevin N 10 TTST-SN 118

14 Baumwohl, Darren S 10 MLST-PC 102

15 Smith, Dalton W 10 MLST-PC 100

16 Bone, John M 9 BST-PC 55

17 Patterson, Luke H 9 BST-PC 50

18 Dillon, Cole F 10 FBST-SN 43

19 Kirk, Kelly M 9 BST-PC 40

20 Rogers, Stephan J 9 BST-PC 28

 

 

11-12 Female Individual Scores

Place Name Age Team Points

1 Mariani, Kayla M 11 UNATT 218

2 Gray, Madison E 11 WINN-SN 212

3 Owens, Jessell M 12 WINN-SN 198

4 Frey, Siri A 12 FBST-SN 174

4 Tindall, Kayla J 12 MLST-PC 174

6 Holm, Rachel A 12 TTST-SN 170

7 Phillips, Shayne N 11 BST-PC 169

8 Greene, Jordan L 11 BST-PC 150

9 Stephen, Amanda J 12 WINN-SN 142

10 Cortopassi, Kaylee A 11 MLST-PC 130

11 Robinson, Corrie T 12 FBST-SN 127

12 Floodman, Christin J 11 WINN-SN 120

13 Deines, Bethany M 12 FBST-SN 104

14 Jones, Amanda M 12 TTST-SN 96

15 Waasdorp, Kayla J 11 BST-PC 93

16 Schreiner, Shannon C 12 BST-PC 89

17 Mead, Dayna R 11 MLST-PC 80

18 Leonard, Sophie C 11 MLST-PC 74

19 Gent, Tania N 12 FBST-SN 63

20 Lawrence, Sonjia L 12 ESC-SR 40

21 Longley, Danielle M 12 ESC-SR 36

22 Elwell, Katie L 12 MLST-PC 30

23 Kuznitz, Sarah L 11 MLST-PC 25

24 Parmenter, Brett E 11 BST-PC 23

25 Myers, Lindsay M 11 BST-PC 22

26 Curtis, Brittani N 11 FBST-SN 21

27 Eller, Lauren J 11 MLST-PC 20

28 Ahles, Katie P 11 BST-PC 18

28 Patterson, Noelle S 12 BST-PC 18

30 Roy, Madeline Z 11 MLST-PC 15

31 Eskandon, Eneritz E 12 ESC-SR 14

32 Laitinen, Molly J 11 TTST-SN 13

33 Koehn, Erin M 11 MLST-PC 10

33 Seeliger, Kelli A 11 WINN-SN 10

35 Coney, Alexia J 12 BST-PC 4

36 Aukee, Brittin L 11 BST-PC 2

 

11-12 Male Individual Scores

Place Name Age Team Points

1 Roepke, Boomer H 11 BST-PC 225

2 Perkins, Brian D 12 FBST-SN 203

3 Kamei, Andrew A 11 BST-PC 184

4 Waite, Logan S 12 FBST-SN 177

5 Holder, Robert M 11 BST-PC 175

6 Yoshioka, Jake K 12 BST-PC 166

6 Wardwell, Scott L 12 FBST-SN 166

8 Obenberger, Jason T 12 MLST-PC 163

9 Pollini, Alex A 12 BST-PC 137

10 Galloway, Ryan P 11 BST-PC 129 50 .

11 Louth, Shawn B 11 BST-PC 123 50 .

12 Doman, Tommy L 11 MLST-PC 99

13 Rowe, Taylor A 12 BST-PC 86

14 Morris, Peter S 11 TTST-SN 85

15 Harries, Zachary R 11 BST-PC 78

16 Posekian, Garrett R 11 MLST-PC 75

17 Belbin, Andrew C 12 FBST-SN 71

17 Schweizer-Kuma, Matthew R 11 BST-PC 71

19 Pereira, Marc P 11 FBST-SN 67

20 Allen, Keith C 11 MLST-PC 65

21 Bonnell, Kyle J 11 FBST-SN 64

22 Herrera, Miguel A 11 MLST-PC 59

23 Bond, Aaron L 12 ESC-SR 49

24 Stotko, Garrett 12 MLST-PC 38

25 Coufal, Chas W 11 BST-PC 35

26 Cunningham, Stephen M 12 MLST-PC 25

27 Dela Rosa, Ricky S 11 BST-PC 14

 

13-14 Female Individual Scores

Place Name Age Team Points

1 LaPoint, Kara M 14 TTST-SN 225

2 Schweigert, Kelsey A 14 WINN-SN 205

3 Cortopassi, Danyell K 14 MLST-PC 197

4 Kamei, Kristen E 14 BST-PC 196

5 Gent, Natasha A 13 FBST-SN 173

6 Yu, Jennifer B 14 MLST-PC 169

7 Pollini, Lauren A 14 BST-PC 156

8 Lonsdale, Shelley L 13 MLST-PC 152

9 Falkingham, Teryn A 14 MLST-PC 130

10 Marcellin, Amanda M 13 BST-PC 123

11 Obenberger, Jessica 14 MLST-PC 117

12 Moon, Melinda S 14 TTST-SN 116

13 Humphrey, Erin 14 MLST-PC 112

14 Prodaniuk, Alex M 14 TTST-SN 111

15 Laitinen, Eileen L 13 TTST-SN 85

16 Harries, Brianna D 14 BST-PC 84

17 Coufal, Elizabeth A 14 BST-PC 78

18 Silvas, Mary C 13 TTST-SN 69

19 Romo, Lauren A 13 MLST-PC 68

20 Vanko, Katie A 14 MLST-PC 66

21 Adams, Ashley E 13 ESC-SR 63

22 Quintana, Vanessa N 14 BST-PC 54

23 Wiles, Brittany A 13 BST-PC 46

24 Kelley, Keema M 13 TTST-SN 43

25 Cronin, Alexandria M 14 BST-PC 21

26 Ramirez, Andrea C 14 BST-PC 8

 

13-14 Male Individual Scores

Place Name Age Team Points

1 Matsumoto, Travis K 13 BST-PC 216

2 Gelso, Matt P 13 TTST-SN 208

3 Linnastruth, Garik N 14 MLST-PC 188

3 Watkins, Ian G 14 BST-PC 188

5 Louth, Daniel T 13 BST-PC 177

6 Runley, Joshua C 13 MLST-PC 174

7 Posekian, Keith M 13 MLST-PC 166

8 Bogan, Ben V 13 FBST-SN 143

9 Smith, Walt H 14 BST-PC 138

10 Stevens, Joshua W 13 FBST-SN 112

11 Dawson, Clay 13 MLST-PC 109

12 Baumwohl, Michael L 13 MLST-PC 96

13 Goodwin, Shane M 13 MLST-PC 90

14 Harvey, Dave 14 MLST-PC 88

15 Keil, Bryce A 13 BST-PC 60

 

 

15-16 Female Individual Scores

Place Name Age Team Points

1 Collin, Lindsay J 15 TTST-SN 222

2 Myers, Jennifer L 15 MLST-PC 208

3 Erquiaga, Linnell K 16 FBST-SN 195

4 Maillet, Paige H 16 BST-PC 188

5 Brown, Sloane L 15 MLST-PC 185

6 Dawson, Karly Z 16 MLST-PC 177

7 Phillips, Katherine A 16 MLST-PC 175

8 Joos, Rosemary E 15 BST-PC 170

9 Schumacher, Krista M 16 BST-PC 148

10 Simonson, Linzey B 15 MLST-PC 129

11 Berger, Kinley C 15 MLST-PC 128

12 Aspel, Lindsey M 15 BST-PC 127

13 Manuelito, Arlene F 15 BST-PC 118

14 Hurley, Keri K 15 MLST-PC 110

15 Eller, Lindsay M 15 MLST-PC 101

16 Haar, Katie R 15 BST-PC 100

17 Eastman, Danielle S 15 MLST-PC 95

18 Shipley, Stephanie L 16 MLST-PC 92

19 Goodwin, Marisa J 15 MLST-PC 85

20 Smith, Katie C 16 BST-PC 66

21 Stevens, Stefanie E 15 FBST-SN 50

 

15-16 Male Individual Scores

Place Name Age Team Points

1 Bourne, Eric 16 MLST-PC 215

2 Perkins, Chris Y 16 FBST-SN 212

3 Gurr, Josh R 16 FBST-SN 205

4 Lyons, Chris B 15 WINN-SN 191

5 Orr, Ryan E 15 BST-PC 177

6 Raso, Joseph W 15 TTST-SN 165

7 Seeliger, AJ J 15 WINN-SN 138

8 Shipley, Jeffrey S 15 MLST-PC 133

9 Adams, Logan D 15 ESC-SR 123

10 Mari, Jacob J 16 BST-PC 117

 

 

17-18 Female Individual Scores

Place Name Age Team Points

1 Bourne, Sierra M 18 MLST-PC 225

2 Cornell, Katrina M 17 TTST-SN 207

3 Myers, Jackie A 17 MLST-PC 204

4 Berger, Jessica N 18 MLST-PC 191

5 Burns, Stephanie A 17 MLST-PC 146

5 Strehlow, Melissa R 17 MLST-PC 146

 

17-18 Male Individual Scores

Place Name Age Team Points

1 Frey, Colby P 17 FBST-SN 215

2 Owens, Ryan P 17 WINN-SN 199

3 Lehman, Cameron T 17 BST-PC 190

4 Cortopassi, Foryst B 17 MLST-PC 180

5 Anderson, James D 17 FBST-SN 178

6 Schweigert, Nicolas B 17 WINN-SN 169