Bishop Swim Team 
                  Nev/Cal Championships - 7/27/01 to 7/29/01                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 2:01.82  7/1/98      Stephanie Hardwick - LAKE           
15-16 Pool r: * 2:06.90  7/27/01     Lindsay J Collin                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collin, Lindsay J         15 TTST-SN                        2:06.90* 
  2 Myers, Jennifer L         15 MLST-PC                        2:11.60  
  3 Phillips, Katherine A     16 MLST-PC                        2:13.77  
  4 Erquiaga, Linnell K       16 FBST-SN                        2:14.47  
  5 Dawson, Karly Z           16 MLST-PC                        2:18.41  
  6 Brown, Sloane L           15 MLST-PC                        2:18.45  
  7 Joos, Rosemary E          15 BST-PC                         2:22.21  
  8 Manuelito, Arlene F       15 BST-PC                         2:24.58  
  9 Schumacher, Krista M      16 BST-PC                         2:27.63  
 10 Simonson, Linzey B        15 MLST-PC                        2:28.95  
 11 Aspel, Lindsey M          15 BST-PC                         2:39.20  
 12 Shipley, Stephanie L      16 MLST-PC                        2:40.69  
 13 Hurley, Keri K            15 MLST-PC                        2:40.78  
 14 Haar, Katie R             15 BST-PC                         2:54.92  
 
Event 1  Girls 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 2:10.26  7/27/01     Sierra M Bourne                     
17-18 Pool r: * 2:08.69  6/30/01     Karen Burke - CARS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourne, Sierra M          18 MLST-PC                        2:10.26$ 
  2 Cornell, Katrina M        17 TTST-SN                        2:25.73  
  3 Strehlow, Melissa R       17 MLST-PC                        2:40.16  
 
Event 2  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 1:54.41  7/1/98      Robert Carson - SPKS                
15-16 Pool r: * 1:54.47  7/1/97      Brendon Bray - LAKE                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourne, Eric              16 MLST-PC                        2:06.35  
  2 Perkins, Chris Y          16 FBST-SN                        2:09.66  
  3 Gurr, Josh R              16 FBST-SN                        2:10.94  
  4 Lyons, Chris B            15 WINN-SN                        2:11.34  
  5 Shipley, Jeffrey S        15 MLST-PC                        2:30.85  
  6 Seeliger, AJ J            15 WINN-SN                        2:36.13  
  7 Adams, Logan D            15 ESC-SR                         2:42.86  
 
Event 2  Boys 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 1:57.46  7/27/01     Nicolas B Schweigert                
17-18 Pool r: * 1:57.46  7/27/01     Nicolas B Schweigert                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schweigert, Nicolas B     17 WINN-SN                        1:57.46* 
  2 Owens, Ryan P             17 WINN-SN                        2:03.15  
  3 Cortopassi, Foryst B      17 MLST-PC                        2:30.74  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 2:03.23  7/1/99      Christina Venturacci - LAKE         
 Pool record: * 2:06.21  7/1/97      Jenna Rais - LAKE                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schweigert, Kelsey A      14 WINN-SN                        2:10.50  
  2 Yu, Jennifer B            14 MLST-PC                        2:20.57  
  3 Gent, Natasha A           13 FBST-SN                        2:22.44  
  4 Pollini, Lauren A         14 BST-PC                         2:24.20  
  5 Kamei, Kristen E          14 BST-PC                         2:25.00  
  6 Obenberger, Jessica       14 MLST-PC                        2:26.48  
  7 Prodaniuk, Alex M         14 TTST-SN                        2:34.82  
  8 Coufal, Elizabeth A       14 BST-PC                         2:48.71  
  9 Vanko, Katie A            14 MLST-PC                        2:49.76  
 10 Laitinen, Eileen L        13 TTST-SN                        2:50.09  
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:57.64  8/1/96      Chris Braun - LAKE                  
 Pool record: * 2:03.38  7/1/01      Neylson Rodrigues - ICAC            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Matt P             13 TTST-SN                        2:12.08  
  2 Matsumoto, Travis K       13 BST-PC                         2:18.86  
  3 Smith, Walt H             14 BST-PC                         2:20.02  
  4 Linnastruth, Garik N      14 MLST-PC                        2:24.48  
  5 Runley, Joshua C          13 MLST-PC                        2:27.91  
  6 Louth, Daniel T           13 BST-PC                         2:28.20  
  7 Watkins, Ian G            14 BST-PC                         2:32.19  
  8 Harvey, Dave              14 MLST-PC                        2:34.49  
  9 Bogan, Ben V              13 FBST-SN                        2:54.59  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 2:10.50  7/1/00      Lisa Jaquez - RAC                   
 Pool record: * 2:15.16  7/1/01      Rebekah Niehoff - CARS              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Madison E           11 WINN-SN                        2:15.46  
  2 Mariani, Kayla M          11 UNATT                          2:17.31  
  3 Owens, Jessell M          12 WINN-SN                        2:19.03  
  4 Greene, Jordan L          11 BST-PC                         2:31.44  
  5 Phillips, Shayne N        11 BST-PC                         2:32.39  
  6 Stephen, Amanda J         12 WINN-SN                        2:35.94  
  7 Robinson, Corrie T        12 FBST-SN                        2:36.62  
  8 Cortopassi, Kaylee A      11 MLST-PC                        2:38.12  
  9 Mead, Dayna R             11 MLST-PC                        2:51.04  
 10 Jones, Amanda M           12 TTST-SN                        2:52.23  
 11 Leonard, Sophie C         11 MLST-PC                        2:56.02  
 12 Elwell, Katie L           12 MLST-PC                        2:58.47  
 13 Longley, Danielle M       12 ESC-SR                         3:07.53  
 14 Kuznitz, Sarah L          11 MLST-PC                        3:08.29  
 15 Eller, Lauren J           11 MLST-PC                        3:08.85  
 16 Lawrence, Sonjia L        12 ESC-SR                         3:11.20  
 17 Parmenter, Brett E        11 BST-PC                         3:17.70  
 18 Ahles, Katie P            11 BST-PC                         3:19.56  
 19 Seeliger, Kelli A         11 WINN-SN                        3:37.37  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 2:09.87  7/27/01     Boomer H Roepke                     
 Pool record: * 2:09.87  7/27/01     Boomer H Roepke                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 BST-PC                         2:09.87* 
  2 Perkins, Brian D          12 FBST-SN                        2:30.38  
  3 Kamei, Andrew A           11 BST-PC                         2:30.61  
  4 Holder, Robert M          11 BST-PC                         2:31.24  
  5 Waite, Logan S            12 FBST-SN                        2:36.22  
  6 Doman, Tommy L            11 MLST-PC                        2:46.30  
  7 Galloway, Ryan P          11 BST-PC                         2:48.69  
  8 Pollini, Alex A           12 BST-PC                         2:48.71  
  9 Morris, Peter S           11 TTST-SN                        2:50.04  
 10 Allen, Keith C            11 MLST-PC                        2:52.96  
 11 Schweizer-Kuma, Matthew   11 BST-PC                         3:01.29  
 12 Bond, Aaron L             12 ESC-SR                         3:05.50  
 13 Louth, Shawn B            11 BST-PC                         3:05.55  
 14 Rowe, Taylor A            12 BST-PC                         3:07.91  
 15 Pereira, Marc P           11 FBST-SN                        3:09.93  
 16 Coufal, Chas W            11 BST-PC                         3:16.06  
 17 Posekian, Garrett R       11 MLST-PC                        3:22.26  
 18 Harries, Zachary R        11 BST-PC                         3:24.94  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 2:25.87  7/1/98      Michelle Dreyer - ITA               
 Pool record: * 2:22.96  7/1/01      Abby Niehoff - CARS                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biehl, Ashley N           10 BST-PC                         2:41.40  
  2 Gray, McKenzie L           9 WINN-SN                        2:41.75  
  3 Cornell, Erika M          10 TTST-SN                        2:46.19  
  4 Romo, Emma K              10 MLST-PC                        2:54.30  
  5 Griffiths, Mikaela M       9 BST-PC                         2:55.79  
  6 Arechiga, Jessie L        10 MLST-PC                        2:55.95  
  7 Runley, Ceina R           10 MLST-PC                        3:00.11  
  8 McClintick, Chloe         10 WINN-SN                        3:13.49  
  9 Allen, Carissa N           9 MLST-PC                        3:20.61  
 10 Raso, Angela R            10 TTST-SN                        3:22.17  
 11 Harvey, Sarah M            9 MLST-PC                        3:39.35  
 12 Yoshioka, Jessie N         9 BST-PC                         3:46.13  
 13 Radoff, Allison R         10 BST-PC                         3:53.34  
 14 Kuznitz, Katherine R       9 MLST-PC                        4:06.04  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 2:18.89  7/1/00      Boomer Roepke - BST                 
 Pool record: * 2:29.81  7/1/01      Robert Steele - IWV                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Adam J            10 MLST-PC                        2:38.92  
  2 Gisi, Brandon D           10 FBST-SN                        3:12.09  
  3 Bone, John M               9 BST-PC                         4:16.58  
 
Event 9  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:07.75  8/1/96      Leslie Ajari - TTST                 
 Pool record: * 1:19.15  7/27/01     Elle M Wohlmuth                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Elle M           8 MLST-PC                        1:19.15* 
  2 Ternes, Koryn L            7 BST-PC                         1:21.82  
  3 Christensen, Johanna T     7 WINN-SN                        1:23.74  
  4 Mariani, Krista M          8 TTST-SN                        1:24.28  
  5 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 BST-PC                         1:39.44  
  6 McClintick, Kinzie         7 WINN-SN                        1:49.20  
  7 Plumb, Hailey M            7 FBST-SN                        1:51.58  
  8 Sloan, Emma E              8 TTST-SN                        1:52.52  
  9 Koontz, Sarah E            7 TTST-SN                        1:53.21  
 10 Jones, Natalya C           8 TTST-SN                        2:01.60  
 11 Radoff, Emily M            7 BST-PC                         2:07.84  
 
Event 10  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:10.01  7/1/98      Boomer Roepke - BST                 
 Pool record: * 1:24.46  7/27/01     Dylan J Brooks                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dylan J            8 MLST-PC                        1:24.46* 
  2 Dela Cruz, Zachary P       8 BST-PC                         2:20.62  
 
Event 11  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 1:10.34  7/1/98      Stephanie Hardwick - LAKE           
15-16 Pool r: * 1:13.64  6/1/97      Katie Carlson - DDST                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Jennifer L         15 MLST-PC                        1:19.45  
  2 Maillet, Paige H          16 BST-PC                         1:19.58  
  3 Aspel, Lindsey M          15 BST-PC                         1:19.77  
  4 Phillips, Katherine A     16 MLST-PC                        1:19.93  
  5 Berger, Kinley C          15 MLST-PC                        1:21.89  
  6 Simonson, Linzey B        15 MLST-PC                        1:27.46  
  7 Smith, Katie C            16 BST-PC                         1:30.92  
  8 Hurley, Keri K            15 MLST-PC                        1:31.94  
  9 Goodwin, Marisa J         15 MLST-PC                        1:34.61  
 10 Shipley, Stephanie L      16 MLST-PC                        1:35.80  
 11 Eller, Lindsay M          15 MLST-PC                        1:37.16  
 -- Stevens, Stefanie E       15 FBST-SN                             DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 1:16.58  7/27/01     Sierra M Bourne                     
17-18 Pool r: * 1:11.42  7/1/00      Denise Bogard - TAHO                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourne, Sierra M          18 MLST-PC                        1:16.58$ 
  2 Myers, Jackie A           17 MLST-PC                        1:24.84  
  3 Berger, Jessica N         18 MLST-PC                        1:28.61  
  4 Burns, Stephanie A        17 MLST-PC                        1:29.45  
 
Event 12  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 1:05.63  7/1/84      Will Austin - WWST                  
15-16 Pool r: * 1:05.52  7/1/96      Elliot Kolbe - DDST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourne, Eric              16 MLST-PC                        1:08.81  
  2 Perkins, Chris Y          16 FBST-SN                        1:11.28  
  3 Orr, Ryan E               15 BST-PC                         1:12.01  
  4 Lyons, Chris B            15 WINN-SN                        1:14.48  
  5 Gurr, Josh R              16 FBST-SN                        1:15.77  
  6 Seeliger, AJ J            15 WINN-SN                        1:23.54  
  7 Shipley, Jeffrey S        15 MLST-PC                        1:25.49  
  8 Mari, Jacob J             16 BST-PC                         1:25.75  
  9 Raso, Joseph W            15 TTST-SN                        1:26.02  
 10 Adams, Logan D            15 ESC-SR                         1:29.21  
 
Event 12  Boys 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 1:10.23  8/1/96      Tim Barker - MLST                   
17-18 Pool r: * 1:09.67  6/30/01     Colby Frey - FBST                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Colby P             17 FBST-SN                        1:10.29  
  2 Schweigert, Nicolas B     17 WINN-SN                        1:10.70  
  3 Anderson, James D         17 FBST-SN                        1:13.28  
  4 Lehman, Cameron T         17 BST-PC                         1:14.37  
  5 Owens, Ryan P             17 WINN-SN                        1:16.90  
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:11.12  8/1/97      Jenna Rais - LAKE                   
 Pool record: * 1:11.12  8/1/97      Jenna Rais - LAKE                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPoint, Kara M           14 TTST-SN                        1:12.39  
  2 Kamei, Kristen E          14 BST-PC                         1:15.50  
  3 Humphrey, Erin            14 MLST-PC                        1:18.11  
  4 Cortopassi, Danyell K     14 MLST-PC                        1:18.32  
  5 Lonsdale, Shelley L       13 MLST-PC                        1:24.01  
  6 Yu, Jennifer B            14 MLST-PC                        1:25.97  
  7 Falkingham, Teryn A       14 MLST-PC                        1:25.98  
  8 Coufal, Elizabeth A       14 BST-PC                         1:26.18  
  9 Prodaniuk, Alex M         14 TTST-SN                        1:26.38  
 10 Gent, Natasha A           13 FBST-SN                        1:26.95  
 11 Moon, Melinda S           14 TTST-SN                        1:28.26  
 12 Marcellin, Amanda M       13 BST-PC                         1:32.88  
 13 Harries, Brianna D        14 BST-PC                         1:32.96  
 14 Romo, Lauren A            13 MLST-PC                        1:35.15  
 15 Adams, Ashley E           13 ESC-SR                         1:36.86  
 16 Laitinen, Eileen L        13 TTST-SN                        1:39.00  
 17 Ramirez, Andrea C         14 BST-PC                         1:39.33  
 18 Vanko, Katie A            14 MLST-PC                        1:47.67  
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:05.37  8/1/87      Bryan Barkley - MLST                
 Pool record: * 1:07.41  6/18/95     Elliot Kolbe - DDST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Ian G            14 BST-PC                         1:17.06  
  2 Matsumoto, Travis K       13 BST-PC                         1:17.59  
  3 Gelso, Matt P             13 TTST-SN                        1:17.69  
  4 Linnastruth, Garik N      14 MLST-PC                        1:25.99  
  5 Runley, Joshua C          13 MLST-PC                        1:26.49  
  6 Posekian, Keith M         13 MLST-PC                        1:28.69  
  7 Harvey, Dave              14 MLST-PC                        1:28.76  
  8 Stevens, Joshua W         13 FBST-SN                        1:36.72  
  9 Dawson, Clay              13 MLST-PC                        1:41.31  
 10 Baumwohl, Michael L       13 MLST-PC                        1:43.50  
 -- Goodwin, Shane M          13 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:15.41  7/1/00      Kristen Hempleman - RAC             
 Pool record: * 1:09.81  6/1/97      Aubrie Smallwood - LLF              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Jessell M          12 WINN-SN                        1:22.25  
  2 Frey, Siri A              12 FBST-SN                        1:25.08  
  3 Phillips, Shayne N        11 BST-PC                         1:27.37  
  4 Holm, Rachel A            12 TTST-SN                        1:28.21  
  5 Greene, Jordan L          11 BST-PC                         1:28.53  
  6 Tindall, Kayla J          12 MLST-PC                        1:28.88  
  7 Cortopassi, Kaylee A      11 MLST-PC                        1:31.80  
  8 Elwell, Katie L           12 MLST-PC                        1:33.75  
  9 Waasdorp, Kayla J         11 BST-PC                         1:34.59  
 10 Stephen, Amanda J         12 WINN-SN                        1:35.70  
 11 Deines, Bethany M         12 FBST-SN                        1:37.51  
 12 Floodman, Christin J      11 WINN-SN                        1:38.26  
 13 Lawrence, Sonjia L        12 ESC-SR                         1:39.48  
 14 Mead, Dayna R             11 MLST-PC                        1:41.80  
 15 Robinson, Corrie T        12 FBST-SN                        1:42.18  
 16 Leonard, Sophie C         11 MLST-PC                        1:42.80  
 17 Laitinen, Molly J         11 TTST-SN                        1:46.20  
 18 Patterson, Noelle S       12 BST-PC                         1:48.28  
 19 Parmenter, Brett E        11 BST-PC                         1:49.05  
 20 Longley, Danielle M       12 ESC-SR                         1:52.65  
 21 Eller, Lauren J           11 MLST-PC                        1:53.42  
 22 Coney, Alexia J           12 BST-PC                         1:54.43  
 23 Kuznitz, Sarah L          11 MLST-PC                        1:57.56  
 24 Ahles, Katie P            11 BST-PC                         1:57.76  
 25 Roy, Madeline Z           11 MLST-PC                        2:01.09  
 26 Lowden, Kasandra G        11 BST-PC                         2:18.27  
 -- Schreiner, Shannon C      12 BST-PC                              DQ  
 -- Seeliger, Kelli A         11 WINN-SN                             DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:17.35  7/27/01     Boomer H Roepke                     
 Pool record: * 1:17.35  7/27/01     Boomer H Roepke                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 BST-PC                         1:17.35* 
  2 Perkins, Brian D          12 FBST-SN                        1:24.14  
  3 Holder, Robert M          11 BST-PC                         1:24.86  
  4 Yoshioka, Jake K          12 BST-PC                         1:26.76  
  5 Belbin, Andrew C          12 FBST-SN                        1:33.54  
  6 Obenberger, Jason T       12 MLST-PC                        1:34.14  
  7 Galloway, Ryan P          11 BST-PC                         1:34.32  
  8 Pollini, Alex A           12 BST-PC                         1:36.34  
  9 Wardwell, Scott L         12 FBST-SN                        1:41.50  
 10 Posekian, Garrett R       11 MLST-PC                        1:42.60  
 11 Harries, Zachary R        11 BST-PC                         1:43.85  
 12 Doman, Tommy L            11 MLST-PC                        1:43.93  
 13 Coufal, Chas W            11 BST-PC                         1:44.17  
 14 Allen, Keith C            11 MLST-PC                        1:47.43  
 15 Louth, Shawn B            11 BST-PC                         1:49.12  
 16 Rowe, Taylor A            12 BST-PC                         1:50.74  
 17 Morris, Peter S           11 TTST-SN                        1:51.50  
 18 Schweizer-Kuma, Matthew   11 BST-PC                         1:56.00  
 19 Dela Rosa, Ricky S        11 BST-PC                         1:56.08  
 20 Stotko, Garrett           12 MLST-PC                        1:59.09  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:26.15  8/1/96      Lindsay Collin - TTST               
 Pool record: * 1:26.15  8/1/96      Lindsay Collin - TTST               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Deanna L           10 BST-PC                         1:31.04  
  2 Cornell, Erika M          10 TTST-SN                        1:38.04  
  3 Arechiga, Jessie L        10 MLST-PC                        1:41.33  
  4 Roepke, Lucie M            9 BST-PC                         1:42.51  
  5 Krauss, Ellie M           10 TTST-SN                        1:42.57  
  6 Leininger, Amy L          10 TTST-SN                        1:43.13  
  7 Gray, McKenzie L           9 WINN-SN                        1:43.49  
  8 Richman, Ciara L           9 BST-PC                         1:43.93  
  9 Christensen, Vanessa T    10 WINN-SN                        1:43.97  
 10 Runley, Ceina R           10 MLST-PC                        1:46.36  
 11 Rothery, Nichole L        10 FBST-SN                        1:46.44  
 12 Rebaleati, Michelle J     10 ESC-SR                         1:46.81  
 13 Phillips, Roree M          9 BST-PC                         1:47.80  
 14 Allen, Carissa N           9 MLST-PC                        1:50.29  
 15 Roy, Allison C             9 MLST-PC                        1:51.59  
 16 McClintick, Chloe         10 WINN-SN                        1:58.25  
 17 Raso, Angela R            10 TTST-SN                        2:01.67  
 18 Dawson, Kendall            9 MLST-PC                        2:03.84  
 19 Goodwin, Brianne M        10 MLST-PC                        2:03.93  
 20 Harvey, Sarah M            9 MLST-PC                        2:06.55  
 21 Radoff, Allison R         10 BST-PC                         2:06.89  
 22 Brouwers, Brittney M       9 TTST-SN                        2:18.61  
 23 Longley, Dominique M      10 ESC-SR                         2:20.91  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:21.78  7/1/00      Boomer Roepke - BST                 
 Pool record: * 1:23.30  7/8/00      Boomer Roepke - BST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Daniel A            9 TTST-SN                        1:26.93  
  2 Roepke, Fritz W            9 BST-PC                         1:30.07  
  3 Stephen, Andrew A          9 WINN-SN                        1:31.57  
  4 Griffiths, Brandon M      10 BST-PC                         1:37.12  
  5 Tindall, Beau W           10 MLST-PC                        1:41.42  
  6 Gent, Travis C            10 FBST-SN                        1:43.25  
  7 Collin, William G         10 TTST-SN                        1:47.12  
  8 Belbin, Alex R            10 FBST-SN                        1:54.83  
  9 Smith, Dalton W           10 MLST-PC                        1:55.93  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 18.32  7/1/98      Stephanie Braun - RAC               
 Pool record: * 18.68  8/1/96      Erin March - LAKE                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biehl, Ashley N           10 BST-PC                           21.02  
  2 Ternes, Kylie C            9 BST-PC                           21.48  
  3 Holmes, Veronica A        10 BST-PC                           23.97  
  4 Smith, Cassidy A           9 MLST-PC                          25.90  
  5 Yoshioka, Jessie N         9 BST-PC                           26.90  
  6 Brouwers, Brittney M       9 TTST-SN                          27.41  
  7 Sheckter, Natalie         10 MLST-PC                          28.74  
  8 Hartshorn, Olivia R       10 BST-PC                           28.81  
  9 Burson, Taylor G          10 BST-PC                           30.79  
 10 Mays, Hannah A             9 BST-PC                           31.67  
 11 Elwell, Emily              9 MLST-PC                          36.12  
 12 Rowe, Kelli L              9 BST-PC                         1:11.23  
 -- Waasdorp, Kristian J       9 BST-PC                              DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 19.62  7/1/00      Chris Dewey - UNATT                 
 Pool record: * 21.24  8/1/96      Ryan Orr - BST                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gisi, Brandon D           10 FBST-SN                          22.57  
  2 Baumwohl, Darren S        10 MLST-PC                          24.33  
  3 Patterson, Luke H          9 BST-PC                           27.71  
  4 Vint, Jesse               10 MLST-PC                          27.82  
  5 Derose, Mathew R           9 FBST-SN                          27.85  
 -- Kirk, Kelly M              9 BST-PC                              DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 18.88  8/1/95      Leslie Ajari - TTST                 
 Pool record: * 20.61  7/1/97      Liza Engstrom - LAKE                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mariani, Krista M          8 TTST-SN                          22.67  
  2 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 BST-PC                           23.87  
  3 Freeman, Janelle K         8 BST-PC                           24.41  
  4 Kirkeby, Kathi M           8 MLST-PC                          25.71  
  5 Biehl, Jessica M           8 BST-PC                           25.91  
  6 Albright, Heather          8 MLST-PC                          25.96  
  7 Linnastruth, Cali S        8 MLST-PC                          27.65  
  8 Sloan, Emma E              8 TTST-SN                          28.04  
  9 Plumb, Hailey M            7 FBST-SN                          28.88  
 10 Fritz, Heather             8 BST-PC                           30.20  
 11 Cunningham, Cristina       7 MLST-PC                          30.74  
 12 Bond, Lydia J              8 ESC-SR                           31.31  
 13 Radoff, Emily M            7 BST-PC                           33.06  
 14 Koontz, Sarah E            7 TTST-SN                          34.05  
 15 McClintick, Kinzie         7 WINN-SN                          34.23  
 16 Jones, Natalya C           8 TTST-SN                          38.51  
 17 Leininger, Carly M         8 TTST-SN                          41.02  
 18 Romo, Joelle               7 MLST-PC                          42.59  
 19 Vanko, Allison             8 MLST-PC                          49.05  
 -- Kuznitz, Heidi M           7 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 -- Hartshorn, Taylor J        7 BST-PC                              DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 19.52  7/1/98      Boomer Roepke - BST                 
 Pool record: * 19.30  7/18/98     Boomer Roepke - BST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dylan J            8 MLST-PC                          20.49  
  2 Gonzales, Francisco        8 BST-PC                           26.65  
  3 Obenberger, Adam           8 MLST-PC                          28.73  
  4 Coney, Ben A               8 BST-PC                           35.42  
  5 Dela Cruz, Zachary P       8 BST-PC                           38.09  
 -- Burson, Jerrid M           8 BST-PC                              DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 25.04  8/1/94      Leslie Ajari - TTST                 
 Pool record: * 26.27  6/30/01     Monique Kerstens - GGST             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           6 BST-PC                           28.12  
  2 Bell, Angela M             6 BST-PC                           37.21  
  3 Ronci, Hayley              6 MLST-PC                          42.18  
  4 Sigmen, Kristen            6 MLST-PC                          48.42  
 -- Echevarria, Tori J         6 WINN-SN                             DQ  
 -- Albright, Rebecca          6 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 -- Mears, Kelsey L            6 ESC-SR                              DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 26.15  7/1/00      Conor Hargrove - SPKS               
 Pool record: * 22.43  6/18/96     Boomer Roepke - ITA                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Weston E         6 MLST-PC                          27.77  
 -- Richman, Evan H            6 BST-PC                              DQ  
 -- Schroeder, Michael D       4 ESC-SR                              DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 1:04.24  7/1/00      Megan Bailey - LAKE                 
15-16 Pool r: * 1:07.07  7/1/97      Jessica McGovern - TTST             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collin, Lindsay J         15 TTST-SN                        1:07.23  
  2 Maillet, Paige H          16 BST-PC                         1:10.45  
  3 Brown, Sloane L           15 MLST-PC                        1:11.50  
  4 Erquiaga, Linnell K       16 FBST-SN                        1:11.81  
  5 Schumacher, Krista M      16 BST-PC                         1:13.37  
  6 Dawson, Karly Z           16 MLST-PC                        1:13.73  
  7 Manuelito, Arlene F       15 BST-PC                         1:13.96  
  8 Berger, Kinley C          15 MLST-PC                        1:14.55  
  9 Joos, Rosemary E          15 BST-PC                         1:16.14  
 10 Simonson, Linzey B        15 MLST-PC                        1:16.24  
 11 Eastman, Danielle S       15 MLST-PC                        1:19.28  
 12 Aspel, Lindsey M          15 BST-PC                         1:24.93  
 13 Shipley, Stephanie L      16 MLST-PC                        1:25.31  
 14 Haar, Katie R             15 BST-PC                         1:29.86  
 15 Goodwin, Marisa J         15 MLST-PC                        1:30.11  
 16 Eller, Lindsay M          15 MLST-PC                        1:37.86  
 17 Stevens, Stefanie E       15 FBST-SN                        1:43.56  
 
Event 25  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 1:02.24  6/1/96      Sarah Ross - TAHO                   
17-18 Pool r: * 1:02.24  6/1/96      Sarah Ross - TAHO                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Katrina M        17 TTST-SN                        1:14.12  
  2 Myers, Jackie A           17 MLST-PC                        1:14.43  
  3 Strehlow, Melissa R       17 MLST-PC                        1:20.28  
  4 Berger, Jessica N         18 MLST-PC                        1:21.40  
  5 Burns, Stephanie A        17 MLST-PC                        1:27.44  
 
Event 26  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 57.92  8/1/97      Brendon Bray - LAKE                 
15-16 Pool r: * 57.92  8/1/97      Brendon Bray - LAKE                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gurr, Josh R              16 FBST-SN                        1:03.38  
  2 Orr, Ryan E               15 BST-PC                         1:08.16  
  3 Seeliger, AJ J            15 WINN-SN                        1:19.35  
  4 Raso, Joseph W            15 TTST-SN                        1:24.20  
 
Event 26  Boys 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 57.59  6/1/94      Grant Morrison - DDST               
17-18 Pool r: * 57.59  6/1/94      Grant Morrison - DDST               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Colby P             17 FBST-SN                          58.38  
  2 Owens, Ryan P             17 WINN-SN                        1:03.94  
  3 Anderson, James D         17 FBST-SN                        1:08.76  
  4 Lehman, Cameron T         17 BST-PC                         1:09.79  
  5 Cortopassi, Foryst B      17 MLST-PC                        1:24.89  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:04.26  8/1/97      Megan Harter - TTST                 
 Pool record: * 1:04.26  8/1/97      Megan Harter - TTST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPoint, Kara M           14 TTST-SN                        1:06.55  
  2 Schweigert, Kelsey A      14 WINN-SN                        1:09.21  
  3 Cortopassi, Danyell K     14 MLST-PC                        1:13.91  
  4 Gent, Natasha A           13 FBST-SN                        1:17.00  
  5 Pollini, Lauren A         14 BST-PC                         1:17.73  
  6 Marcellin, Amanda M       13 BST-PC                         1:18.82  
  7 Lonsdale, Shelley L       13 MLST-PC                        1:19.01  
  8 Obenberger, Jessica       14 MLST-PC                        1:21.54  
  9 Harries, Brianna D        14 BST-PC                         1:23.16  
 10 Falkingham, Teryn A       14 MLST-PC                        1:24.07  
 11 Romo, Lauren A            13 MLST-PC                        1:32.46  
 12 Quintana, Vanessa N       14 BST-PC                         1:35.90  
 -- Moon, Melinda S           14 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 56.69  8/1/94      Brandon Sparks - ITA                
 Pool record: * 59.50  6/18/94     Brandon Sparks - ITA                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louth, Daniel T           13 BST-PC                         1:18.84  
  2 Posekian, Keith M         13 MLST-PC                        1:19.49  
  3 Goodwin, Shane M          13 MLST-PC                        1:20.60  
  4 Bogan, Ben V              13 FBST-SN                        1:31.75  
  5 Dawson, Clay              13 MLST-PC                        1:34.39  
 -- Baumwohl, Michael L       13 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 -- Stevens, Joshua W         13 FBST-SN                             DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:08.33  7/1/00      Elizabeth Engstrom - LAKE           
 Pool record: * 1:09.00  7/27/01     Kayla M Mariani                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mariani, Kayla M          11 UNATT                          1:09.00* 
  2 Gray, Madison E           11 WINN-SN                        1:11.78  
  3 Owens, Jessell M          12 WINN-SN                        1:14.96  
  4 Frey, Siri A              12 FBST-SN                        1:17.30  
  5 Holm, Rachel A            12 TTST-SN                        1:19.23  
  6 Tindall, Kayla J          12 MLST-PC                        1:20.48  
  7 Phillips, Shayne N        11 BST-PC                         1:22.54  
  8 Deines, Bethany M         12 FBST-SN                        1:25.69  
  9 Gent, Tania N             12 FBST-SN                        1:26.63  
 10 Stephen, Amanda J         12 WINN-SN                        1:26.80  
 11 Robinson, Corrie T        12 FBST-SN                        1:27.27  
 12 Floodman, Christin J      11 WINN-SN                        1:28.01  
 13 Schreiner, Shannon C      12 BST-PC                         1:29.75  
 14 Mead, Dayna R             11 MLST-PC                        1:32.08  
 15 Waasdorp, Kayla J         11 BST-PC                         1:33.61  
 16 Parmenter, Brett E        11 BST-PC                         1:37.07  
 17 Kuznitz, Sarah L          11 MLST-PC                        1:37.18  
 18 Patterson, Noelle S       12 BST-PC                         1:42.82  
 19 Ahles, Katie P            11 BST-PC                         1:43.03  
 20 Longley, Danielle M       12 ESC-SR                         1:44.05  
 21 Eller, Lauren J           11 MLST-PC                        1:46.60  
 22 Seeliger, Kelli A         11 WINN-SN                        1:51.30  
 23 Aukee, Brittin L          11 BST-PC                         1:57.45  
 24 Roy, Madeline Z           11 MLST-PC                        2:00.15  
 -- Lawrence, Sonjia L        12 ESC-SR                              DQ  
 -- Jones, Amanda M           12 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:10.28  7/1/98      Randy Schewe - LAKE                 
 Pool record: * 1:10.70  8/1/96      Devin Reese - RAC                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Obenberger, Jason T       12 MLST-PC                        1:17.21  
  2 Kamei, Andrew A           11 BST-PC                         1:20.03  
  3 Yoshioka, Jake K          12 BST-PC                         1:21.57  
  4 Waite, Logan S            12 FBST-SN                        1:22.74  
  5 Wardwell, Scott L         12 FBST-SN                        1:25.38  
  6 Louth, Shawn B            11 BST-PC                         1:25.44  
  7 Pollini, Alex A           12 BST-PC                         1:28.44  
  8 Bonnell, Kyle J           11 FBST-SN                        1:32.14  
  9 Harries, Zachary R        11 BST-PC                         1:33.43  
 10 Doman, Tommy L            11 MLST-PC                        1:36.07  
 11 Morris, Peter S           11 TTST-SN                        1:38.12  
 12 Bond, Aaron L             12 ESC-SR                         1:40.23  
 13 Schweizer-Kuma, Matthew   11 BST-PC                         1:41.98  
 14 Allen, Keith C            11 MLST-PC                        1:44.46  
 15 Posekian, Garrett R       11 MLST-PC                        1:46.46  
 16 Stotko, Garrett           12 MLST-PC                        1:51.48  
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:18.58  8/1/97      Michelle Dreyer - ITA               
 Pool record: * 1:17.36  6/30/01     Abby Niehoff - CARS                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Deanna L           10 BST-PC                         1:20.00  
  2 Ternes, Kylie C            9 BST-PC                         1:28.24  
  3 Gray, McKenzie L           9 WINN-SN                        1:28.78  
  4 Griffiths, Mikaela M       9 BST-PC                         1:29.32  
  5 Leininger, Amy L          10 TTST-SN                        1:32.31  
  6 Richman, Ciara L           9 BST-PC                         1:39.10  
  7 Krauss, Ellie M           10 TTST-SN                        1:45.97  
  8 Rothery, Nichole L        10 FBST-SN                        1:46.01  
  9 McClintick, Chloe         10 WINN-SN                        1:49.24  
 10 Cole, Jackie K            10 BST-PC                         2:04.50  
 11 Radoff, Allison R         10 BST-PC                         2:09.91  
 12 Bell, Amanda M            10 BST-PC                         2:29.31  
 13 Rowe, Kelli L              9 BST-PC                         2:53.22  
 -- Knight, Megan A           10 BST-PC                              DQ  
 -- Kuznitz, Katherine R       9 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 -- Christensen, Vanessa T    10 WINN-SN                             DQ  
 -- Roy, Allison C             9 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 -- Goodwin, Brianne M        10 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 -- Knight, Kelsey M          10 BST-PC                              DQ  
 -- Raso, Angela R            10 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:17.86  8/1/96      Randy Schewe - LAKE                 
 Pool record: * 1:17.86  8/1/96      Randy Schewe - LAKE                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Daniel A            9 TTST-SN                        1:21.15  
  2 Stephen, Andrew A          9 WINN-SN                        1:24.36  
  3 Brooks, Adam J            10 MLST-PC                        1:32.29  
  4 Griffiths, Brandon M      10 BST-PC                         1:33.99  
  5 Gent, Travis C            10 FBST-SN                        1:34.71  
  6 Collin, William G         10 TTST-SN                        1:39.58  
  7 Bone, John M               9 BST-PC                         2:04.66  
 -- Belbin, Alex R            10 FBST-SN                             DQ  
 -- Vint, Jesse               10 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 -- Gisi, Brandon D           10 FBST-SN                             DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 16.62  7/1/00      Micaela Koci - PAC                  
 Pool record: * 19.60  8/1/96      Rachel Juell - LAKE                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Roree M          9 BST-PC                           20.46  
  2 Romo, Emma K              10 MLST-PC                          21.00  
  3 Burson, Taylor G          10 BST-PC                           22.25  
  4 Rebaleati, Michelle J     10 ESC-SR                           23.09  
  5 Roepke, Lucie M            9 BST-PC                           23.43  
  6 Sheckter, Natalie         10 MLST-PC                          23.73  
  7 Allen, Carissa N           9 MLST-PC                          24.09  
  8 Smith, Cassidy A           9 MLST-PC                          24.41  
  9 Waasdorp, Kristian J       9 BST-PC                           26.12  
 10 Hartshorn, Olivia R       10 BST-PC                           26.41  
 11 Spratt, Alyssa K           9 BST-PC                           26.70  
 12 Longley, Dominique M      10 ESC-SR                           26.93  
 13 Holmes, Veronica A        10 BST-PC                           27.13  
 14 Mays, Hannah A             9 BST-PC                           29.29  
 15 Knight, Megan A           10 BST-PC                           30.34  
 16 Knight, Kelsey M          10 BST-PC                           30.56  
 17 Brouwers, Brittney M       9 TTST-SN                          33.34  
 18 Elwell, Emily              9 MLST-PC                          33.63  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 18.50  7/1/00      Chris Dewey - UNATT                 
 Pool record: * 18.67  8/1/96      Brett Cornell - TTST                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Fritz W            9 BST-PC                           18.80  
  2 Vint, Jesse               10 MLST-PC                          22.15  
  3 Smith, Dalton W           10 MLST-PC                          22.34  
  4 Derose, Mathew R           9 FBST-SN                          24.20  
  5 Tindall, Beau W           10 MLST-PC                          25.19  
  6 Baumwohl, Darren S        10 MLST-PC                          27.13  
  7 Kirk, Kelly M              9 BST-PC                           28.06  
  8 Patterson, Luke H          9 BST-PC                           28.12  
 
Event 35  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 17.93  7/1/93      Christina Venturacci - LAKE         
 Pool record: * 17.95  7/1/97      Liza Engstrom - LAKE                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Johanna T     7 WINN-SN                          18.22  
  2 Wohlmuth, Elle M           8 MLST-PC                          20.10  
  3 Mariani, Krista M          8 TTST-SN                          20.37  
  4 Freeman, Janelle K         8 BST-PC                           21.21  
  5 Ternes, Koryn L            7 BST-PC                           22.84  
  6 Fritz, Heather             8 BST-PC                           23.56  
  7 Biehl, Jessica M           8 BST-PC                           24.08  
  8 Plumb, Hailey M            7 FBST-SN                          24.15  
  9 Kirkeby, Kathi M           8 MLST-PC                          25.97  
 10 Hartshorn, Taylor J        7 BST-PC                           27.20  
 11 Jones, Natalya C           8 TTST-SN                          27.31  
 12 Koontz, Sarah E            7 TTST-SN                          27.36  
 13 Leininger, Carly M         8 TTST-SN                          27.91  
 14 Albright, Heather          8 MLST-PC                          28.20  
 15 McClintick, Kinzie         7 WINN-SN                          28.31  
 16 Linnastruth, Cali S        8 MLST-PC                          28.43  
 17 Radoff, Emily M            7 BST-PC                           28.51  
 18 Sloan, Emma E              8 TTST-SN                          28.72  
 19 Cunningham, Cristina       7 MLST-PC                          29.44  
 20 Romo, Joelle               7 MLST-PC                          31.25  
 21 Vanko, Allison             8 MLST-PC                          34.31  
 22 Kuznitz, Heidi M           7 MLST-PC                          37.90  
 -- Bond, Lydia J              8 ESC-SR                              DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 17.45  7/1/00      Daniel Gelso - TTST                 
 Pool record: * 17.59  7/18/98     Boomer Roepke - BST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Francisco        8 BST-PC                           20.98  
  2 Obenberger, Adam           8 MLST-PC                          22.32  
  3 Burson, Jerrid M           8 BST-PC                           30.09  
  4 Coney, Ben A               8 BST-PC                           33.31  
  5 Dela Cruz, Zachary P       8 BST-PC                           36.28  
 
Event 37  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 19.13  8/1/94      Leslie Ajari - TTST                 
 Pool record: * 23.55  7/1/97      Kassi Hargrove - RAC                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           6 BST-PC                           24.62  
  2 Echevarria, Tori J         6 WINN-SN                          25.74  
  3 Bell, Angela M             6 BST-PC                           31.96  
  4 Sigmen, Kristen            6 MLST-PC                          32.39  
  5 Albright, Rebecca          6 MLST-PC                          32.74  
  6 Dela Cruz, Natalie A       6 BST-PC                           35.95  
  7 Meneses, Kylie X           6 BST-PC                           39.13  
  8 Ronci, Hayley              6 MLST-PC                          45.66  
  9 Mears, Kelsey L            6 ESC-SR                           47.31  
 
Event 38  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 21.82              Bobby Heaton - CA                   
 Pool record: * 21.63  6/18/96     Boomer Roepke - ITA                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Weston E         6 MLST-PC                          22.80  
  2 Richman, Evan H            6 BST-PC                           30.63  
  3 Gray, Ethan R              6 WINN-SN                          31.38  
  4 Schroeder, Michael D       4 ESC-SR                         1:10.62  
 
Event 39  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 2:21.28  7/27/01     Lindsay J Collin                    
15-16 Pool r: * 2:21.28  7/27/01     Lindsay J Collin                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collin, Lindsay J         15 TTST-SN                        2:21.28* 
  2 Brown, Sloane L           15 MLST-PC                        2:50.65  
 
Event 40  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 2:17.71  7/1/98      Robert Carson - SPKS                
15-16 Pool r: * 2:31.40  7/27/01     Chris Y Perkins                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Chris Y          16 FBST-SN                        2:31.40* 
 
Event 41  Girls 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 29.37  7/1/99      Abby Kennedy - BST                  
15-16 Pool r: * 29.72  6/30/01     Jennifer Myers - MLST               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Jennifer L         15 MLST-PC                          29.84  
  2 Maillet, Paige H          16 BST-PC                           30.59  
  3 Dawson, Karly Z           16 MLST-PC                          30.92  
  4 Erquiaga, Linnell K       16 FBST-SN                          31.17  
  5 Phillips, Katherine A     16 MLST-PC                          31.72  
  6 Joos, Rosemary E          15 BST-PC                           33.06  
  7 Berger, Kinley C          15 MLST-PC                          33.74  
  8 Schumacher, Krista M      16 BST-PC                           34.59  
  9 Eastman, Danielle S       15 MLST-PC                          37.22  
 10 Eller, Lindsay M          15 MLST-PC                          37.31  
 11 Haar, Katie R             15 BST-PC                           37.82  
 12 Hurley, Keri K            15 MLST-PC                          39.92  
 -- Stevens, Stefanie E       15 FBST-SN                             DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 17-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 29.46  7/27/01     Sierra M Bourne                     
17-18 Pool r: * 29.46  7/27/01     Sierra M Bourne                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourne, Sierra M          18 MLST-PC                          29.46* 
  2 Myers, Jackie A           17 MLST-PC                          31.17  
  3 Cornell, Katrina M        17 TTST-SN                          33.20  
  4 Berger, Jessica N         18 MLST-PC                          34.16  
  5 Burns, Stephanie A        17 MLST-PC                          36.89  
  6 Strehlow, Melissa R       17 MLST-PC                          40.37  
 
Event 42  Boys 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 26.45  7/1/99      Nicolas Schweigert - WWW            
15-16 Pool r: * 26.51  7/1/99      Nicolas Schweigert - WWW            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourne, Eric              16 MLST-PC                          27.66  
  2 Mari, Jacob J             16 BST-PC                           31.16  
  3 Lyons, Chris B            15 WINN-SN                          31.28  
  4 Orr, Ryan E               15 BST-PC                           31.30  
  5 Shipley, Jeffrey S        15 MLST-PC                          34.40  
  6 Raso, Joseph W            15 TTST-SN                          34.60  
  7 Adams, Logan D            15 ESC-SR                           37.03  
 
Event 42  Boys 17-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 25.82  7/27/01     Nicolas B Schweigert                
17-18 Pool r: * 25.75  7/1/00      Eddie Shepard - TAHO                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schweigert, Nicolas B     17 WINN-SN                          25.82$ 
  2 Frey, Colby P             17 FBST-SN                          26.49  
  3 Lehman, Cameron T         17 BST-PC                           28.11  
  4 Cortopassi, Foryst B      17 MLST-PC                          35.13  
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 28.66  7/27/01     Kara M LaPoint                      
 Pool record: * 28.66  7/27/01     Kara M LaPoint                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPoint, Kara M           14 TTST-SN                          28.66* 
  2 Kamei, Kristen E          14 BST-PC                           29.91  
  3 Schweigert, Kelsey A      14 WINN-SN                          30.92  
  4 Yu, Jennifer B            14 MLST-PC                          31.57  
  5 Cortopassi, Danyell K     14 MLST-PC                          32.69  
  6 Moon, Melinda S           14 TTST-SN                          33.41  
  7 Humphrey, Erin            14 MLST-PC                          33.71  
  8 Falkingham, Teryn A       14 MLST-PC                          34.64  
  9 Lonsdale, Shelley L       13 MLST-PC                          35.30  
 10 Prodaniuk, Alex M         14 TTST-SN                          36.80  
 11 Obenberger, Jessica       14 MLST-PC                          37.79  
 12 Pollini, Lauren A         14 BST-PC                           38.78  
 13 Laitinen, Eileen L        13 TTST-SN                          42.00  
 14 Adams, Ashley E           13 ESC-SR                           43.91  
 15 Vanko, Katie A            14 MLST-PC                          46.12  
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 27.78  7/1/99      Michael Damonte - RAC               
 Pool record: * 27.01  7/8/00      Andrew Sturgess - DDST              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsumoto, Travis K       13 BST-PC                           28.91  
  2 Smith, Walt H             14 BST-PC                           30.47  
  3 Watkins, Ian G            14 BST-PC                           32.18  
  4 Gelso, Matt P             13 TTST-SN                          33.34  
  5 Runley, Joshua C          13 MLST-PC                          33.65  
  6 Linnastruth, Garik N      14 MLST-PC                          34.27  
  7 Louth, Daniel T           13 BST-PC                           35.54  
  8 Dawson, Clay              13 MLST-PC                          37.75  
  9 Posekian, Keith M         13 MLST-PC                          39.01  
 10 Stevens, Joshua W         13 FBST-SN                          42.97  
 11 Bogan, Ben V              13 FBST-SN                          46.46  
 12 Baumwohl, Michael L       13 MLST-PC                          52.72  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:07.00  7/1/00      Lisa Jaquez - RAC                   
 Pool record: * 1:08.20  7/9/00      Amy Speer - IWV                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mariani, Kayla M          11 UNATT                          1:10.95  
  2 Gray, Madison E           11 WINN-SN                        1:14.88  
  3 Tindall, Kayla J          12 MLST-PC                        1:23.41  
  4 Floodman, Christin J      11 WINN-SN                        1:27.71  
  5 Holm, Rachel A            12 TTST-SN                        1:28.00  
  6 Jones, Amanda M           12 TTST-SN                       J1:31.32  
  7 Deines, Bethany M         12 FBST-SN                       J1:31.30  
  8 Cortopassi, Kaylee A      11 MLST-PC                       J1:36.79  
  9 Schreiner, Shannon C      12 BST-PC                        J1:36.75  
 10 Leonard, Sophie C         11 MLST-PC                        1:41.93  
 11 Roy, Madeline Z           11 MLST-PC                        1:55.81  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:06.30  7/27/01     Boomer H Roepke                     
 Pool record: * 1:06.30  7/27/01     Boomer H Roepke                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 BST-PC                         1:06.30* 
  2 Perkins, Brian D          12 FBST-SN                        1:19.25  
  3 Yoshioka, Jake K          12 BST-PC                         1:21.72  
  4 Kamei, Andrew A           11 BST-PC                         1:22.62  
  5 Obenberger, Jason T       12 MLST-PC                        1:22.71  
  6 Waite, Logan S            12 FBST-SN                        1:27.54  
  7 Holder, Robert M          11 BST-PC                         1:27.80  
  8 Wardwell, Scott L         12 FBST-SN                        1:31.04  
  9 Rowe, Taylor A            12 BST-PC                         1:37.01  
 10 Stotko, Garrett           12 MLST-PC                        2:14.78  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 33.00  8/1/93      Megan Harter - TTST                 
 Pool record: * 33.00  8/1/93      Megan Harter - TTST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ternes, Kylie C            9 BST-PC                           36.34  
  2 Wiles, Deanna L           10 BST-PC                           36.59  
  3 Christensen, Vanessa T    10 WINN-SN                          37.92  
  4 Cornell, Erika M          10 TTST-SN                          39.45  
  5 Leininger, Amy L          10 TTST-SN                          39.91  
  6 Biehl, Ashley N           10 BST-PC                           40.12  
  7 Arechiga, Jessie L        10 MLST-PC                          41.94  
  8 Griffiths, Mikaela M       9 BST-PC                           43.18  
  9 Runley, Ceina R           10 MLST-PC                          44.01  
 10 Roepke, Lucie M            9 BST-PC                           46.32  
 11 Phillips, Roree M          9 BST-PC                           46.81  
 12 Rothery, Nichole L        10 FBST-SN                          47.47  
 13 Rebaleati, Michelle J     10 ESC-SR                           48.60  
 14 Romo, Emma K              10 MLST-PC                          49.91  
 15 Richman, Ciara L           9 BST-PC                           51.44  
 16 Burson, Taylor G          10 BST-PC                           53.06  
 17 Roy, Allison C             9 MLST-PC                          53.21  
 18 Krauss, Ellie M           10 TTST-SN                          53.38  
 19 Sheckter, Natalie         10 MLST-PC                          59.56  
 20 Harvey, Sarah M            9 MLST-PC                        1:01.28  
 21 Mays, Hannah A             9 BST-PC                         1:03.36  
 22 Yoshioka, Jessie N         9 BST-PC                         1:04.01  
 23 Spratt, Alyssa K           9 BST-PC                         1:05.24  
 24 Holmes, Veronica A        10 BST-PC                         1:08.40  
 25 Kuznitz, Katherine R       9 MLST-PC                        1:12.63  
 -- Longley, Dominique M      10 ESC-SR                              DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 34.16  7/1/99      Boomer Roepke - BST                 
 Pool record: * 33.99  7/17/99     Trevor Barnes - IWV                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Daniel A            9 TTST-SN                          35.35  
  2 Roepke, Fritz W            9 BST-PC                           35.89  
  3 Brooks, Adam J            10 MLST-PC                          38.06  
  4 Stephen, Andrew A          9 WINN-SN                          39.10  
  5 Griffiths, Brandon M      10 BST-PC                           43.58  
  6 Gent, Travis C            10 FBST-SN                          46.19  
  7 Collin, William G         10 TTST-SN                          46.49  
  8 Belbin, Alex R            10 FBST-SN                          49.56  
  9 Gisi, Brandon D           10 FBST-SN                          50.27  
 10 Tindall, Beau W           10 MLST-PC                          58.77  
 -- Derose, Mathew R           9 FBST-SN                             DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 34.65  8/1/96      Leslie Ajari - TTST                 
 Pool record: * 34.65  8/1/96      Leslie Ajari - TTST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Elle M           8 MLST-PC                          43.19  
  2 Ternes, Koryn L            7 BST-PC                           45.30  
  3 Christensen, Johanna T     7 WINN-SN                          45.58  
  4 Freeman, Janelle K         8 BST-PC                           51.20  
  5 Biehl, Jessica M           8 BST-PC                           56.97  
  6 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 BST-PC                           57.25  
  7 Kirkeby, Kathi M           8 MLST-PC                          58.87  
  8 Linnastruth, Cali S        8 MLST-PC                        1:10.91  
 
Event 52  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 36.13  7/1/98      Boomer Roepke - BST                 
 Pool record: * 35.30  7/18/98     Boomer Roepke - BST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dylan J            8 MLST-PC                          42.75  
 -- Obenberger, Adam           8 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 2:17.06  7/1/00      Lauren Browning - TTST              
15-16 Pool r: * 2:19.47  7/28/01     Lindsay J Collin                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collin, Lindsay J         15 TTST-SN                        2:19.47* 
  2 Erquiaga, Linnell K       16 FBST-SN                        2:31.32  
  3 Phillips, Katherine A     16 MLST-PC                        2:35.03  
  4 Myers, Jennifer L         15 MLST-PC                        2:36.26  
  5 Brown, Sloane L           15 MLST-PC                        2:37.93  
  6 Dawson, Karly Z           16 MLST-PC                        2:38.81  
  7 Joos, Rosemary E          15 BST-PC                         2:39.15  
  8 Maillet, Paige H          16 BST-PC                         2:41.44  
  9 Manuelito, Arlene F       15 BST-PC                         2:41.88  
 10 Schumacher, Krista M      16 BST-PC                         2:50.76  
 11 Simonson, Linzey B        15 MLST-PC                        2:50.84  
 12 Aspel, Lindsey M          15 BST-PC                         2:59.56  
 13 Goodwin, Marisa J         15 MLST-PC                        3:11.26  
 14 Eller, Lindsay M          15 MLST-PC                        3:17.85  
 15 Haar, Katie R             15 BST-PC                         3:21.11  
 
Event 53  Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 2:22.79  6/1/97      Sarah Govan - DDST                  
17-18 Pool r: * 2:22.79  6/1/97      Sarah Govan - DDST                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourne, Sierra M          18 MLST-PC                        2:28.42  
  2 Myers, Jackie A           17 MLST-PC                        2:42.62  
  3 Cornell, Katrina M        17 TTST-SN                        2:44.91  
  4 Berger, Jessica N         18 MLST-PC                        2:59.62  
 
Event 54  Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 2:08.99  7/1/00      Wesley AjariI - TTST                
15-16 Pool r: * 2:07.89  6/1/95      Brandon Sparks - ITA                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Chris Y          16 FBST-SN                        2:21.54  
  2 Gurr, Josh R              16 FBST-SN                        2:24.14  
  3 Bourne, Eric              16 MLST-PC                        2:24.22  
  4 Lyons, Chris B            15 WINN-SN                        2:25.84  
  5 Orr, Ryan E               15 BST-PC                         2:27.62  
  6 Raso, Joseph W            15 TTST-SN                        2:52.33  
  7 Adams, Logan D            15 ESC-SR                         3:02.81  
 -- Seeliger, AJ J            15 WINN-SN                       X2:59.39  
 
Event 54  Boys 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 2:11.11  7/28/01     Nicolas B Schweigert                
17-18 Pool r: * 2:07.89  8/1/96      Ashley Burrill - TTST               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schweigert, Nicolas B     17 WINN-SN                        2:11.11$ 
  2 Frey, Colby P             17 FBST-SN                        2:18.91  
  3 Owens, Ryan P             17 WINN-SN                        2:22.75  
  4 Anderson, James D         17 FBST-SN                        2:25.75  
  5 Lehman, Cameron T         17 BST-PC                         2:27.28  
  6 Cortopassi, Foryst B      17 MLST-PC                        2:58.84  
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 2:18.96  8/1/97      Jenna Rais - LAKE                   
 Pool record: * 2:18.96  8/1/97      Jenna Rais - LAKE                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPoint, Kara M           14 TTST-SN                        2:22.00  
  2 Schweigert, Kelsey A      14 WINN-SN                        2:32.85  
  3 Kamei, Kristen E          14 BST-PC                         2:37.20  
  4 Yu, Jennifer B            14 MLST-PC                        2:40.80  
  5 Humphrey, Erin            14 MLST-PC                        2:41.71  
  6 Cortopassi, Danyell K     14 MLST-PC                        2:45.48  
  7 Gent, Natasha A           13 FBST-SN                        2:45.51  
  8 Marcellin, Amanda M       13 BST-PC                         2:48.08  
  9 Falkingham, Teryn A       14 MLST-PC                        2:50.55  
 10 Pollini, Lauren A         14 BST-PC                         2:51.56  
 11 Lonsdale, Shelley L       13 MLST-PC                        2:54.62  
 12 Moon, Melinda S           14 TTST-SN                        2:55.20  
 13 Obenberger, Jessica       14 MLST-PC                        2:58.47  
 14 Silvas, Mary C            13 TTST-SN                        2:59.50  
 15 Adams, Ashley E           13 ESC-SR                         3:11.69  
 16 Coufal, Elizabeth A       14 BST-PC                         3:14.56  
 17 Laitinen, Eileen L        13 TTST-SN                        3:17.93  
 18 Vanko, Katie A            14 MLST-PC                        3:30.29  
 -- Prodaniuk, Alex M         14 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 2:11.22  8/1/87      Bryan Barkley - MLST                
 Pool record: * 2:14.52  6/1/96      Eddie Shepard - TAHO                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Matt P             13 TTST-SN                        2:28.52  
  2 Smith, Walt H             14 BST-PC                         2:31.37  
  3 Matsumoto, Travis K       13 BST-PC                         2:31.57  
  4 Watkins, Ian G            14 BST-PC                         2:46.86  
  5 Linnastruth, Garik N      14 MLST-PC                        2:47.95  
  6 Goodwin, Shane M          13 MLST-PC                        2:48.63  
  7 Runley, Joshua C          13 MLST-PC                        2:49.40  
  8 Louth, Daniel T           13 BST-PC                         2:50.03  
  9 Posekian, Keith M         13 MLST-PC                        2:58.53  
 10 Bogan, Ben V              13 FBST-SN                        3:21.82  
 11 Baumwohl, Michael L       13 MLST-PC                        3:46.83  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:07.02  7/1/00      Stephanie Braun - RAC               
 Pool record: * 1:04.64  6/1/97      Aubrie Smallwood - LLF              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mariani, Kayla M          11 UNATT                          1:10.09  
  2 Gray, Madison E           11 WINN-SN                        1:10.83  
  3 Owens, Jessell M          12 WINN-SN                        1:13.67  
  4 Frey, Siri A              12 FBST-SN                        1:14.53  
  5 Tindall, Kayla J          12 MLST-PC                        1:18.23  
  6 Holm, Rachel A            12 TTST-SN                        1:20.07  
  7 Phillips, Shayne N        11 BST-PC                         1:20.14  
  8 Greene, Jordan L          11 BST-PC                         1:20.30  
  9 Robinson, Corrie T        12 FBST-SN                        1:23.51  
 10 Cortopassi, Kaylee A      11 MLST-PC                        1:24.83  
 11 Stephen, Amanda J         12 WINN-SN                        1:26.28  
 12 Schreiner, Shannon C      12 BST-PC                         1:27.08  
 13 Floodman, Christin J      11 WINN-SN                        1:27.17  
 14 Waasdorp, Kayla J         11 BST-PC                         1:27.48  
 15 Jones, Amanda M           12 TTST-SN                        1:27.81  
 16 Gent, Tania N             12 FBST-SN                        1:28.10  
 17 Deines, Bethany M         12 FBST-SN                        1:28.87  
 18 Mead, Dayna R             11 MLST-PC                        1:29.81  
 19 Leonard, Sophie C         11 MLST-PC                        1:31.41  
 20 Lawrence, Sonjia L        12 ESC-SR                         1:35.90  
 21 Longley, Danielle M       12 ESC-SR                         1:36.19  
 22 Curtis, Brittani N        11 FBST-SN                        1:37.33  
 23 Eller, Lauren J           11 MLST-PC                        1:39.57  
 24 Kuznitz, Sarah L          11 MLST-PC                        1:41.63  
 25 Patterson, Noelle S       12 BST-PC                         1:41.95  
 26 Parmenter, Brett E        11 BST-PC                         1:44.07  
 27 Ahles, Katie P            11 BST-PC                         1:46.15  
 28 Heter, Charlie A          11 BST-PC                         1:46.95  
 29 Roy, Madeline Z           11 MLST-PC                        1:48.70  
 30 Laitinen, Molly J         11 TTST-SN                        1:48.95  
 31 Seeliger, Kelli A         11 WINN-SN                        1:52.14  
 -- Eskandon, Eneritz E       12 ESC-SR                              DQ  
 -- Koehn, Erin M             11 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:08.14  8/1/93      Mark Thiel - TTST                   
 Pool record: * 1:08.14  8/1/93      Mark Thiel - TTST                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 BST-PC                         1:08.96  
  2 Perkins, Brian D          12 FBST-SN                        1:14.96  
  3 Yoshioka, Jake K          12 BST-PC                         1:19.47  
  4 Obenberger, Jason T       12 MLST-PC                        1:19.87  
  5 Kamei, Andrew A           11 BST-PC                         1:19.92  
  6 Waite, Logan S            12 FBST-SN                        1:20.20  
  7 Holder, Robert M          11 BST-PC                         1:20.33  
  8 Galloway, Ryan P          11 BST-PC                         1:24.42  
  9 Wardwell, Scott L         12 FBST-SN                        1:25.80  
 10 Pollini, Alex A           12 BST-PC                         1:28.41  
 11 Louth, Shawn B            11 BST-PC                         1:30.03  
 12 Pereira, Marc P           11 FBST-SN                        1:30.48  
 13 Doman, Tommy L            11 MLST-PC                        1:33.04  
 14 Rowe, Taylor A            12 BST-PC                         1:33.75  
 15 Herrera, Miguel A         11 MLST-PC                        1:34.33  
 16 Bonnell, Kyle J           11 FBST-SN                        1:34.41  
 17 Bond, Aaron L             12 ESC-SR                         1:35.14  
 18 Morris, Peter S           11 TTST-SN                        1:35.17  
 19 Posekian, Garrett R       11 MLST-PC                        1:35.33  
 20 Belbin, Andrew C          12 FBST-SN                        1:35.54  
 21 Harries, Zachary R        11 BST-PC                         1:35.72  
 22 Allen, Keith C            11 MLST-PC                        1:36.50  
 23 Schweizer-Kuma, Matthew   11 BST-PC                         1:39.73  
 24 Coufal, Chas W            11 BST-PC                         1:42.04  
 25 Stotko, Garrett           12 MLST-PC                        1:54.22  
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:13.01  8/1/93      Megan Harter - TTST                 
 Pool record: * 1:13.01  8/1/93      Megan Harter - TTST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Deanna L           10 BST-PC                         1:20.54  
  2 Biehl, Ashley N           10 BST-PC                         1:25.20  
  3 Ternes, Kylie C            9 BST-PC                         1:25.73  
  4 Cornell, Erika M          10 TTST-SN                        1:26.16  
  5 Christensen, Vanessa T    10 WINN-SN                        1:27.13  
  6 Griffiths, Mikaela M       9 BST-PC                         1:27.99  
  7 Gray, McKenzie L           9 WINN-SN                        1:28.47  
  8 Leininger, Amy L          10 TTST-SN                        1:29.21  
  9 Arechiga, Jessie L        10 MLST-PC                        1:30.46  
 10 Romo, Emma K              10 MLST-PC                        1:34.70  
 10 Runley, Ceina R           10 MLST-PC                        1:34.70  
 12 Richman, Ciara L           9 BST-PC                         1:37.26  
 13 Phillips, Roree M          9 BST-PC                         1:37.69  
 14 Roepke, Lucie M            9 BST-PC                         1:37.91  
 15 Rebaleati, Michelle J     10 ESC-SR                         1:38.38  
 16 Roy, Allison C             9 MLST-PC                        1:39.92  
 17 Krauss, Ellie M           10 TTST-SN                        1:40.98  
 18 Allen, Carissa N           9 MLST-PC                        1:44.66  
 19 Rothery, Nichole L        10 FBST-SN                        1:44.84  
 20 McClintick, Chloe         10 WINN-SN                        1:46.43  
 21 Stavros, Ava J            10 MLST-PC                        1:47.38  
 22 Burson, Taylor G          10 BST-PC                         1:49.44  
 23 Radoff, Allison R         10 BST-PC                         1:54.05  
 24 Harvey, Sarah M            9 MLST-PC                        1:54.88  
 25 Raso, Angela R            10 TTST-SN                        1:58.12  
 26 Jason, Mallie E           10 BST-PC                         1:58.28  
 27 Goodwin, Brianne M        10 MLST-PC                        1:59.92  
 28 Holmes, Veronica A        10 BST-PC                         2:01.51  
 29 Yoshioka, Jessie N         9 BST-PC                         2:04.21  
 30 Bravo, Alejandra R        10 TTST-SN                        2:06.94  
 31 Kuznitz, Katherine R       9 MLST-PC                        2:09.01  
 32 Mays, Hannah A             9 BST-PC                         2:11.61  
 33 Longley, Dominique M      10 ESC-SR                         2:21.42  
 -- Sliger, Jenna R           10 BST-PC                              DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:12.92  8/1/93      Zack Lannoy - TTST                  
 Pool record: * 1:12.46  7/8/00      Boomer Roepke - BST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Daniel A            9 TTST-SN                        1:17.24  
  2 Stephen, Andrew A          9 WINN-SN                        1:21.68  
  3 Roepke, Fritz W            9 BST-PC                         1:22.67  
  4 Brooks, Adam J            10 MLST-PC                        1:26.58  
  5 Griffiths, Brandon M      10 BST-PC                         1:29.38  
  6 Kelley, Kevin N           10 TTST-SN                        1:31.31  
  7 Collin, William G         10 TTST-SN                        1:31.75  
  8 Gent, Travis C            10 FBST-SN                        1:32.16  
  9 Gisi, Brandon D           10 FBST-SN                        1:34.97  
 10 Belbin, Alex R            10 FBST-SN                        1:36.70  
 11 Tindall, Beau W           10 MLST-PC                        1:45.54  
 12 Derose, Mathew R           9 FBST-SN                        1:50.04  
 13 Vint, Jesse               10 MLST-PC                        1:54.14  
 14 Dillon, Cole F            10 FBST-SN                        2:05.45  
 15 Baumwohl, Darren S        10 MLST-PC                        2:14.51  
 
Event 61  Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:19.30  8/1/96      Leslie Ajari - TTST                 
 Pool record: * 1:19.30  8/1/96      Leslie Ajari - TTST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Elle M           8 MLST-PC                        1:28.52  
  2 Ternes, Koryn L            7 BST-PC                         1:37.23  
  3 Mariani, Krista M          8 TTST-SN                        1:38.53  
  4 Christensen, Johanna T     7 WINN-SN                        1:43.90  
  5 Herrera, Nancy I           8 MLST-PC                        1:45.39  
  6 Freeman, Janelle K         8 BST-PC                         1:49.44  
  7 Biehl, Jessica M           8 BST-PC                         1:50.95  
  8 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 BST-PC                         1:51.35  
  9 Kirkeby, Kathi M           8 MLST-PC                        2:01.34  
 10 McClintick, Kinzie         7 WINN-SN                        2:04.02  
 11 Fritz, Heather             8 BST-PC                         2:05.70  
 12 Linnastruth, Cali S        8 MLST-PC                        2:08.74  
 13 Plumb, Hailey M            7 FBST-SN                        2:10.13  
 14 Jones, Natalya C           8 TTST-SN                        2:25.40  
 -- Leininger, Carly M         8 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 -- Radoff, Emily M            7 BST-PC                              DQ  
 -- Bell, Anne J               8 BST-PC                              DQ  
 -- Bond, Lydia J              8 ESC-SR                              DQ  
 -- Bravo, Gabriela M          8 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 -- Kuznitz, Heidi M           7 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 -- Silvas, Caralynn F         8 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 -- Koontz, Sarah E            7 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:20.86  7/18/98     Boomer Roepke - BST                 
 Pool record: * 1:20.06  7/1/98      Boomer Roepke - BST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dylan J            8 MLST-PC                        1:33.26  
  2 Obenberger, Adam           8 MLST-PC                        2:07.46  
 
Event 63  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:38.68  8/1/94      Leslie Ajari - TTST                 
 Pool record: * 1:46.38  6/30/01     Monique Kerstens - GGST             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           6 BST-PC                         2:14.56  
 -- Echevarria, Tori J         6 WINN-SN                             DQ  
 -- Ronci, Hayley              6 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:40.02  8/1/96      Boomer Roepke - ITA                 
 Pool record: * 1:40.02  8/1/96      Boomer Roepke - ITA                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Weston E         6 MLST-PC                        2:13.75  
 
Event 65  Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 25.48  8/1/83      Margy Meuris - IVSC                 
15-16 Pool r: * 20.16  6/1/96      Sarah Govan - DDST                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Jennifer L         15 MLST-PC                          26.51  
  2 Phillips, Katherine A     16 MLST-PC                          26.64  
  3 Collin, Lindsay J         15 TTST-SN                          27.11  
  4 Brown, Sloane L           15 MLST-PC                          27.86  
  5 Erquiaga, Linnell K       16 FBST-SN                          27.97  
  6 Dawson, Karly Z           16 MLST-PC                          28.49  
  7 Joos, Rosemary E          15 BST-PC                           28.53  
  8 Maillet, Paige H          16 BST-PC                           28.69  
  9 Berger, Kinley C          15 MLST-PC                          28.77  
 10 Schumacher, Krista M      16 BST-PC                           29.22  
 11 Eastman, Danielle S       15 MLST-PC                          29.46  
 12 Simonson, Linzey B        15 MLST-PC                          30.61  
 13 Hurley, Keri K            15 MLST-PC                          30.66  
 14 Manuelito, Arlene F       15 BST-PC                           30.71  
 15 Shipley, Stephanie L      16 MLST-PC                          31.02  
 16 Smith, Katie C            16 BST-PC                           32.38  
 17 Aspel, Lindsey M          15 BST-PC                           33.08  
 18 Eller, Lindsay M          15 MLST-PC                          33.88  
 19 Haar, Katie R             15 BST-PC                           34.77  
 20 Goodwin, Marisa J         15 MLST-PC                          35.30  
 21 Stevens, Stefanie E       15 FBST-SN                          37.48  
 
Event 65  Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 26.13  6/1/97      Sarah Govan - DDST                  
17-18 Pool r: * 26.58  6/30/01     Karen Burke - CARS                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourne, Sierra M          18 MLST-PC                          26.69  
  2 Myers, Jackie A           17 MLST-PC                          27.79  
  3 Berger, Jessica N         18 MLST-PC                          29.79  
  4 Cornell, Katrina M        17 TTST-SN                          29.90  
  5 Strehlow, Melissa R       17 MLST-PC                          31.82  
  6 Burns, Stephanie A        17 MLST-PC                          31.84  
 
Event 66  Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 21.98  8/1/82      Frank Roepke - IVSC                 
15-16 Pool r: * 23.71  7/28/01     Eric Bourne                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourne, Eric              16 MLST-PC                          23.71* 
  2 Gurr, Josh R              16 FBST-SN                          24.74  
  3 Perkins, Chris Y          16 FBST-SN                          25.31  
  4 Orr, Ryan E               15 BST-PC                           25.39  
  5 Lyons, Chris B            15 WINN-SN                          25.59  
  6 Mari, Jacob J             16 BST-PC                           28.14  
  7 Shipley, Jeffrey S        15 MLST-PC                          28.36  
  8 Seeliger, AJ J            15 WINN-SN                          29.64  
  9 Adams, Logan D            15 ESC-SR                           30.25  
 10 Raso, Joseph W            15 TTST-SN                          31.04  
 
Event 66  Boys 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 22.86  7/1/96      Jonathan Fiene - TAHO               
17-18 Pool r: * 22.86  7/1/96      Jonathan Fiene - TAHO               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, James D         17 FBST-SN                          23.95  
  2 Frey, Colby P             17 FBST-SN                          24.54  
  3 Owens, Ryan P             17 WINN-SN                          25.01  
  4 Lehman, Cameron T         17 BST-PC                           25.53  
  5 Cortopassi, Foryst B      17 MLST-PC                          30.27  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 25.40  7/1/00      Jessica Hemmingson - SPKS           
 Pool record: * 26.16  6/1/97      Jenna Rais - LAKE                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPoint, Kara M           14 TTST-SN                          26.64  
  2 Cortopassi, Danyell K     14 MLST-PC                          27.48  
  3 Schweigert, Kelsey A      14 WINN-SN                          27.87  
  4 Kamei, Kristen E          14 BST-PC                           28.00  
  5 Yu, Jennifer B            14 MLST-PC                          28.40  
  6 Obenberger, Jessica       14 MLST-PC                          28.89  
  7 Gent, Natasha A           13 FBST-SN                          29.40  
  8 Marcellin, Amanda M       13 BST-PC                           29.61  
  9 Pollini, Lauren A         14 BST-PC                           30.16  
 10 Coufal, Elizabeth A       14 BST-PC                           30.25  
 11 Humphrey, Erin            14 MLST-PC                          30.36  
 12 Falkingham, Teryn A       14 MLST-PC                          31.25  
 13 Prodaniuk, Alex M         14 TTST-SN                          31.35  
 14 Lonsdale, Shelley L       13 MLST-PC                          31.40  
 15 Harries, Brianna D        14 BST-PC                           31.70  
 16 Romo, Lauren A            13 MLST-PC                          31.72  
 17 Quintana, Vanessa N       14 BST-PC                           32.60  
 18 Moon, Melinda S           14 TTST-SN                          32.61  
 19 Kelley, Keema M           13 TTST-SN                          32.69  
 20 Silvas, Mary C            13 TTST-SN                          32.75  
 21 Wiles, Brittany A         13 BST-PC                           32.80  
 22 Vanko, Katie A            14 MLST-PC                          34.27  
 23 Adams, Ashley E           13 ESC-SR                           35.26  
 24 Laitinen, Eileen L        13 TTST-SN                          36.04  
 -- Ramirez, Andrea C         14 BST-PC                              DQ  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 23.54  8/1/84      Aaron Retter - SPKS                 
 Pool record: * 23.99  6/18/94     Brandon Sparks - ITA                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsumoto, Travis K       13 BST-PC                           26.15  
  2 Smith, Walt H             14 BST-PC                           27.78  
  3 Gelso, Matt P             13 TTST-SN                          28.00  
  4 Watkins, Ian G            14 BST-PC                           28.90  
  5 Louth, Daniel T           13 BST-PC                           30.08  
  6 Linnastruth, Garik N      14 MLST-PC                          30.12  
  7 Runley, Joshua C          13 MLST-PC                          30.56  
  8 Posekian, Keith M         13 MLST-PC                          31.13  
  9 Stevens, Joshua W         13 FBST-SN                          32.30  
 10 Keil, Bryce A             13 BST-PC                           32.43  
 11 Harvey, Dave              14 MLST-PC                          32.47  
 12 Dawson, Clay              13 MLST-PC                          32.60  
 13 Goodwin, Shane M          13 MLST-PC                          33.04  
 14 Bogan, Ben V              13 FBST-SN                          34.14  
 15 Baumwohl, Michael L       13 MLST-PC                          37.57  
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 27.04  7/1/00      Stephanie Braun - RAC               
 Pool record: * 26.75  6/1/97      Aubrie Smallwood - LLF              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mariani, Kayla M          11 UNATT                            27.31  
  2 Gray, Madison E           11 WINN-SN                          27.85  
  3 Frey, Siri A              12 FBST-SN                          28.68  
  4 Owens, Jessell M          12 WINN-SN                          30.58  
  5 Greene, Jordan L          11 BST-PC                           30.84  
  6 Phillips, Shayne N        11 BST-PC                           31.11  
  7 Tindall, Kayla J          12 MLST-PC                          31.74  
  8 Robinson, Corrie T        12 FBST-SN                          31.95  
  9 Holm, Rachel A            12 TTST-SN                          32.43  
 10 Stephen, Amanda J         12 WINN-SN                          32.61  
 11 Cortopassi, Kaylee A      11 MLST-PC                          32.71  
 12 Gent, Tania N             12 FBST-SN                          33.77  
 13 Floodman, Christin J      11 WINN-SN                          34.64  
 14 Waasdorp, Kayla J         11 BST-PC                           35.09  
 15 Mead, Dayna R             11 MLST-PC                          35.14  
 16 Jones, Amanda M           12 TTST-SN                          35.32  
 17 Schreiner, Shannon C      12 BST-PC                           35.40  
 18 Deines, Bethany M         12 FBST-SN                          35.49  
 19 Leonard, Sophie C         11 MLST-PC                          35.62  
 20 Longley, Danielle M       12 ESC-SR                           35.76  
 21 Koehn, Erin M             11 MLST-PC                          36.40  
 22 Patterson, Noelle S       12 BST-PC                           37.20  
 23 Curtis, Brittani N        11 FBST-SN                          37.80  
 24 Coney, Alexia J           12 BST-PC                           37.82  
 25 Lawrence, Sonjia L        12 ESC-SR                           38.45  
 26 Kuznitz, Sarah L          11 MLST-PC                          38.86  
 27 Ahles, Katie P            11 BST-PC                           39.26  
 28 Eskandon, Eneritz E       12 ESC-SR                           39.27  
 29 Heter, Charlie A          11 BST-PC                           39.55  
 30 Laitinen, Molly J         11 TTST-SN                          41.95  
 31 Seeliger, Kelli A         11 WINN-SN                          42.09  
 32 Aukee, Brittin L          11 BST-PC                           42.72  
 33 Roy, Madeline Z           11 MLST-PC                          43.15  
 34 Mari, Adrianna I          11 BST-PC                           44.31  
 35 Lowden, Kasandra G        11 BST-PC                           47.35  
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 25.87  8/1/83      Todd Shaw - ST                      
 Pool record: * 27.50  8/1/96      Sean Cooke - ITA                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 BST-PC                           27.77  
  2 Wardwell, Scott L         12 FBST-SN                          29.49  
  3 Perkins, Brian D          12 FBST-SN                          29.74  
  4 Holder, Robert M          11 BST-PC                           30.96  
  5 Waite, Logan S            12 FBST-SN                          31.29  
  6 Obenberger, Jason T       12 MLST-PC                          31.61  
  7 Kamei, Andrew A           11 BST-PC                           31.91  
  8 Yoshioka, Jake K          12 BST-PC                           32.25  
  9 Galloway, Ryan P          11 BST-PC                           32.49  
 10 Louth, Shawn B            11 BST-PC                           32.60  
 11 Pereira, Marc P           11 FBST-SN                          33.02  
 12 Pollini, Alex A           12 BST-PC                           33.52  
 13 Herrera, Miguel A         11 MLST-PC                          35.37  
 14 Bonnell, Kyle J           11 FBST-SN                          35.77  
 15 Bond, Aaron L             12 ESC-SR                           35.96  
 16 Schweizer-Kuma, Matthew   11 BST-PC                           36.12  
 17 Cunningham, Stephen M     12 MLST-PC                          36.39  
 18 Belbin, Andrew C          12 FBST-SN                          36.40  
 19 Rowe, Taylor A            12 BST-PC                           36.57  
 20 Doman, Tommy L            11 MLST-PC                          36.76  
 21 Morris, Peter S           11 TTST-SN                          36.86  
 22 Harries, Zachary R        11 BST-PC                           37.06  
 23 Coufal, Chas W            11 BST-PC                           37.29  
 24 Posekian, Garrett R       11 MLST-PC                          37.78  
 25 Allen, Keith C            11 MLST-PC                          37.95  
 26 Dela Rosa, Ricky S        11 BST-PC                           46.19  
 27 Stotko, Garrett           12 MLST-PC                          46.70  
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 29.43  7/1/98      Michelle Dreyer - ITA               
 Pool record: * 29.52  6/18/93     Megan Harter - TTST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Deanna L           10 BST-PC                           32.73  
  2 Ternes, Kylie C            9 BST-PC                           33.60  
  3 Biehl, Ashley N           10 BST-PC                           34.17  
  4 Christensen, Vanessa T    10 WINN-SN                          34.34  
  5 Cornell, Erika M          10 TTST-SN                          34.50  
  6 Gray, McKenzie L           9 WINN-SN                          34.55  
  7 Leininger, Amy L          10 TTST-SN                          34.98  
  8 Griffiths, Mikaela M       9 BST-PC                           35.37  
  9 Runley, Ceina R           10 MLST-PC                          37.57  
 10 Romo, Emma K              10 MLST-PC                          37.71  
 11 Arechiga, Jessie L        10 MLST-PC                          37.98  
 12 Richman, Ciara L           9 BST-PC                           38.19  
 13 Krauss, Ellie M           10 TTST-SN                          38.64  
 14 Rebaleati, Michelle J     10 ESC-SR                           39.46  
 15 Burson, Taylor G          10 BST-PC                           39.73  
 16 Phillips, Roree M          9 BST-PC                           39.94  
 17 Roepke, Lucie M            9 BST-PC                           40.46  
 18 Sliger, Jenna R           10 BST-PC                           40.74  
 19 McClintick, Chloe         10 WINN-SN                          41.38  
 20 Roy, Allison C             9 MLST-PC                          41.67  
 21 Rothery, Nichole L        10 FBST-SN                          41.87  
 22 Smith, Cassidy A           9 MLST-PC                          42.94  
 23 Raso, Angela R            10 TTST-SN                          43.09  
 24 Cole, Jackie K            10 BST-PC                           43.92  
 25 Stavros, Ava J            10 MLST-PC                          43.97  
 26 Allen, Carissa N           9 MLST-PC                          45.06  
 27 Harvey, Sarah M            9 MLST-PC                          45.81  
 28 Bell, Amanda M            10 BST-PC                           46.06  
 29 Radoff, Allison R         10 BST-PC                           46.58  
 30 Hartshorn, Olivia R       10 BST-PC                           48.24  
 31 Dawson, Kendall            9 MLST-PC                          49.13  
 32 Spratt, Alyssa K           9 BST-PC                           50.30  
 33 Bravo, Alejandra R        10 TTST-SN                          50.44  
 34 Goodwin, Brianne M        10 MLST-PC                          51.32  
 35 Yoshioka, Jessie N         9 BST-PC                           51.62  
 36 Jason, Mallie E           10 BST-PC                           51.95  
 37 Holmes, Veronica A        10 BST-PC                           53.61  
 38 Knight, Kelsey M          10 BST-PC                           54.39  
 39 Mays, Hannah A             9 BST-PC                           56.04  
 40 Kuznitz, Katherine R       9 MLST-PC                          56.45  
 41 Waasdorp, Kristian J       9 BST-PC                           56.88  
 42 Knight, Megan A           10 BST-PC                           58.43  
 43 Longley, Dominique M      10 ESC-SR                           59.00  
 44 Brouwers, Brittney M       9 TTST-SN                        1:00.46  
 45 Rowe, Kelli L              9 BST-PC                         1:22.40  
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 28.56  8/1/84      Matt Collins - LAKE                 
 Pool record: * 29.39  7/8/00      Boomer Roepke - BST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Daniel A            9 TTST-SN                          31.12  
  2 Roepke, Fritz W            9 BST-PC                           31.54  
  3 Stephen, Andrew A          9 WINN-SN                          32.28  
  4 Griffiths, Brandon M      10 BST-PC                           34.25  
  5 Kelley, Kevin N           10 TTST-SN                          34.93  
  6 Gisi, Brandon D           10 FBST-SN                          35.30  
  7 Gent, Travis C            10 FBST-SN                          35.69  
  8 Brooks, Adam J            10 MLST-PC                          35.72  
  9 Belbin, Alex R            10 FBST-SN                          38.19  
 10 Collin, William G         10 TTST-SN                          38.20  
 11 Tindall, Beau W           10 MLST-PC                          38.62  
 12 Derose, Mathew R           9 FBST-SN                          39.94  
 13 Smith, Dalton W           10 MLST-PC                          40.85  
 14 Dillon, Cole F            10 FBST-SN                          42.79  
 15 Vint, Jesse               10 MLST-PC                          44.74  
 16 Baumwohl, Darren S        10 MLST-PC                          44.98  
 17 Rogers, Stephan J          9 BST-PC                           47.43  
 18 Kirk, Kelly M              9 BST-PC                           47.51  
 19 Bone, John M               9 BST-PC                           47.73  
 20 Patterson, Luke H          9 BST-PC                           58.83  
 
Event 73  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 14.25  8/1/96      Leslie Ajari - TTST                 
 Pool record: * 14.25  8/1/96      Leslie Ajari - TTST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Elle M           8 MLST-PC                          16.21  
  2 Mariani, Krista M          8 TTST-SN                         J16.21  
  3 Christensen, Johanna T     7 WINN-SN                          16.90  
  4 Ternes, Koryn L            7 BST-PC                           17.08  
  5 Freeman, Janelle K         8 BST-PC                           18.04  
  6 Herrera, Nancy I           8 MLST-PC                          18.87  
  7 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 BST-PC                           19.49  
  8 Biehl, Jessica M           8 BST-PC                           19.71  
  9 Bell, Anne J               8 BST-PC                           20.07  
 10 Plumb, Hailey M            7 FBST-SN                          20.39  
 11 Bravo, Gabriela M          8 TTST-SN                          20.66  
 12 Fritz, Heather             8 BST-PC                           20.95  
 13 Sloan, Emma E              8 TTST-SN                          21.87  
 14 Albright, Heather          8 MLST-PC                          22.32  
 15 Leininger, Carly M         8 TTST-SN                          22.38  
 16 Koontz, Sarah E            7 TTST-SN                          22.73  
 17 Jones, Natalya C           8 TTST-SN                          22.89  
 18 McClintick, Kinzie         7 WINN-SN                          23.14  
 19 Linnastruth, Cali S        8 MLST-PC                          23.18  
 20 Bond, Lydia J              8 ESC-SR                           23.91  
 21 Silvas, Caralynn F         8 TTST-SN                          24.18  
 22 Hartshorn, Taylor J        7 BST-PC                           24.65  
 23 Radoff, Emily M            7 BST-PC                           25.62  
 24 Romo, Joelle               7 MLST-PC                          27.42  
 25 Kirkeby, Kathi M           8 MLST-PC                          27.52  
 26 Cunningham, Cristina       7 MLST-PC                          27.84  
 27 Vanko, Allison             8 MLST-PC                          32.02  
 28 Kuznitz, Heidi M           7 MLST-PC                          36.00  
 
Event 74  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 14.80  7/1/00      Daniel Gelso - TTST                 
 Pool record: * 14.79  7/18/98     Boomer Roepke - BST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dylan J            8 MLST-PC                          16.96  
  2 Gonzales, Francisco        8 BST-PC                           18.99  
  3 Obenberger, Adam           8 MLST-PC                          19.75  
  4 Koehn, Zach                8 MLST-PC                          25.50  
  5 Burson, Jerrid M           8 BST-PC                           26.78  
  6 Coney, Ben A               8 BST-PC                           27.18  
  7 Dela Cruz, Zachary P       8 BST-PC                           28.49  
 
Event 75  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 16.69  8/1/94      Leslie Ajari - TTST                 
 Pool record: * 19.09  7/8/00      Koryn Ternes - BST                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           6 BST-PC                           23.62  
  2 Echevarria, Tori J         6 WINN-SN                          24.41  
  3 Bell, Angela M             6 BST-PC                           29.34  
  4 Albright, Rebecca          6 MLST-PC                          34.18  
  5 Ronci, Hayley              6 MLST-PC                          37.14  
  6 Mears, Kelsey L            6 ESC-SR                           38.42  
  7 Meneses, Kylie X           6 BST-PC                           39.16  
  8 Dela Cruz, Natalie A       6 BST-PC                           40.53  
 
Event 76  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 17.19  8/1/84      Mike Tomasch - BST                  
 Pool record: * 17.24  6/18/96     Boomer Roepke - ITA                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Weston E         6 MLST-PC                          19.16  
  2 Richman, Evan H            6 BST-PC                           23.08  
  3 Gray, Ethan R              6 WINN-SN                          28.83  
  4 Schroeder, Michael D       4 ESC-SR                         1:24.27  
 
Event 77  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 2:17.21  7/1/00      Megan Bailey - LAKE                 
15-16 Pool r: * 2:22.18  7/28/01     Lindsay J Collin                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collin, Lindsay J         15 TTST-SN                        2:22.18* 
  2 Erquiaga, Linnell K       16 FBST-SN                        2:29.88  
  3 Manuelito, Arlene F       15 BST-PC                         2:37.80  
  4 Brown, Sloane L           15 MLST-PC                        2:40.57  
  5 Simonson, Linzey B        15 MLST-PC                        2:43.49  
  6 Schumacher, Krista M      16 BST-PC                         2:44.06  
  7 Goodwin, Marisa J         15 MLST-PC                        3:14.62  
 
Event 77  Girls 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 2:42.54  7/28/01     Katrina M Cornell                   
17-18 Pool r: * 2:42.54  7/28/01     Katrina M Cornell                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Katrina M        17 TTST-SN                        2:42.54* 
  2 Strehlow, Melissa R       17 MLST-PC                        2:56.21  
 
Event 78  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 2:05.21  8/1/97      Brendon Bray - LAKE                 
15-16 Pool r: * 2:20.18  7/28/01     Josh R Gurr                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gurr, Josh R              16 FBST-SN                        2:20.18* 
  2 Perkins, Chris Y          16 FBST-SN                        2:27.67  
 
Event 78  Boys 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 2:17.13  7/28/01     Ryan P Owens                        
17-18 Pool r: * 2:13.68  6/30/01     Colby Frey - FBST                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Ryan P             17 WINN-SN                        2:17.13$ 
 
Event 79  Girls 15-16 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 31.23  7/1/98      Jessica McGovern - TTST             
15-16 Pool r: * 31.50  7/1/97      Amanda Burke - RAC                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maillet, Paige H          16 BST-PC                           33.36  
  2 Berger, Kinley C          15 MLST-PC                          33.93  
  3 Myers, Jennifer L         15 MLST-PC                          34.01  
  4 Phillips, Katherine A     16 MLST-PC                          34.36  
  5 Dawson, Karly Z           16 MLST-PC                          35.34  
  6 Joos, Rosemary E          15 BST-PC                           35.74  
  7 Eastman, Danielle S       15 MLST-PC                          36.42  
  8 Shipley, Stephanie L      16 MLST-PC                          38.15  
  9 Aspel, Lindsey M          15 BST-PC                           39.80  
 10 Hurley, Keri K            15 MLST-PC                          41.05  
 11 Smith, Katie C            16 BST-PC                           41.46  
 12 Haar, Katie R             15 BST-PC                           42.08  
 13 Eller, Lindsay M          15 MLST-PC                          46.08  
 14 Stevens, Stefanie E       15 FBST-SN                          46.26  
 
Event 79  Girls 17-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 31.62  8/1/96      Amber Marcellin - MLST              
17-18 Pool r: * 31.50  7/1/97      Amanda Burke - RAC                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourne, Sierra M          18 MLST-PC                          32.10  
  2 Myers, Jackie A           17 MLST-PC                          34.56  
  3 Berger, Jessica N         18 MLST-PC                          35.37  
  4 Burns, Stephanie A        17 MLST-PC                          40.02  
 
Event 80  Boys 15-16 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 26.31  7/1/00      Colby Frey - FBST                   
15-16 Pool r: * 27.41  7/1/99      Colby Frey - FBST                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orr, Ryan E               15 BST-PC                           31.19  
  2 Lyons, Chris B            15 WINN-SN                          32.17  
  3 Mari, Jacob J             16 BST-PC                           32.28  
  4 Bourne, Eric              16 MLST-PC                          33.58  
  5 Seeliger, AJ J            15 WINN-SN                          35.79  
  6 Shipley, Jeffrey S        15 MLST-PC                          37.92  
  7 Raso, Joseph W            15 TTST-SN                          39.34  
 
Event 80  Boys 17-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 27.14  7/28/01     Colby P Frey                        
17-18 Pool r: * 27.14  7/28/01     Colby P Frey                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Colby P             17 FBST-SN                          27.14* 
  2 Schweigert, Nicolas B     17 WINN-SN                          27.40  
  3 Anderson, James D         17 FBST-SN                          30.93  
  4 Lehman, Cameron T         17 BST-PC                           32.81  
  5 Cortopassi, Foryst B      17 MLST-PC                          38.12  
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 2:18.80  7/28/01     Kara M LaPoint                      
 Pool record: * 2:18.80  7/28/01     Kara M LaPoint                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPoint, Kara M           14 TTST-SN                        2:18.80* 
  2 Schweigert, Kelsey A      14 WINN-SN                        2:26.81  
  3 Gent, Natasha A           13 FBST-SN                        2:43.24  
  4 Kamei, Kristen E          14 BST-PC                         2:43.78  
  5 Pollini, Lauren A         14 BST-PC                         2:47.82  
  6 Obenberger, Jessica       14 MLST-PC                        2:50.58  
  7 Silvas, Mary C            13 TTST-SN                        2:55.93  
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 2:12.37  8/1/96      Robert Carson - SPKS                
 Pool record: * 2:44.06  7/28/01     Garik N Linnastruth                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linnastruth, Garik N      14 MLST-PC                        2:44.06* 
  2 Bogan, Ben V              13 FBST-SN                        3:17.40  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 31.10  7/1/99      Kaci LaPoint - TTST                 
 Pool record: * 31.14  7/1/01      Stacey Lass - GGST                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortopassi, Danyell K     14 MLST-PC                          33.18  
  2 Yu, Jennifer B            14 MLST-PC                          33.67  
  3 Lonsdale, Shelley L       13 MLST-PC                          36.16  
  4 Marcellin, Amanda M       13 BST-PC                           36.34  
  5 Harries, Brianna D        14 BST-PC                           37.42  
  6 Kelley, Keema M           13 TTST-SN                          37.71  
  7 Falkingham, Teryn A       14 MLST-PC                          38.55  
  8 Moon, Melinda S           14 TTST-SN                          38.82  
  9 Wiles, Brittany A         13 BST-PC                           40.27  
 10 Prodaniuk, Alex M         14 TTST-SN                          40.61  
 11 Romo, Lauren A            13 MLST-PC                          41.92  
 12 Quintana, Vanessa N       14 BST-PC                           42.93  
 13 Adams, Ashley E           13 ESC-SR                           43.40  
 14 Laitinen, Eileen L        13 TTST-SN                          44.67  
 15 Vanko, Katie A            14 MLST-PC                          46.70  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 28.29  8/1/97      Chris Drossulis - SPKS              
 Pool record: * 28.29  8/1/97      Chris Drossulis - SPKS              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsumoto, Travis K       13 BST-PC                           34.18  
  2 Gelso, Matt P             13 TTST-SN                          35.05  
  3 Posekian, Keith M         13 MLST-PC                          36.69  
  4 Watkins, Ian G            14 BST-PC                           37.55  
  5 Runley, Joshua C          13 MLST-PC                          38.45  
  6 Louth, Daniel T           13 BST-PC                           38.76  
  7 Keil, Bryce A             13 BST-PC                           40.00  
  8 Dawson, Clay              13 MLST-PC                          40.12  
  9 Stevens, Joshua W         13 FBST-SN                          41.01  
 10 Baumwohl, Michael L       13 MLST-PC                          51.12  
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 31.61  7/28/01     Kayla M Mariani                     
 Pool record: * 31.45  6/18/95     Jessica Gibbs - TAHO                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mariani, Kayla M          11 UNATT                            31.61$ 
  2 Gray, Madison E           11 WINN-SN                          32.73  
  3 Frey, Siri A              12 FBST-SN                          34.75  
  4 Owens, Jessell M          12 WINN-SN                          35.52  
  5 Tindall, Kayla J          12 MLST-PC                          36.80  
  6 Holm, Rachel A            12 TTST-SN                          37.02  
  7 Greene, Jordan L          11 BST-PC                          J38.06  
  8 Phillips, Shayne N        11 BST-PC                          J38.05  
  9 Robinson, Corrie T        12 FBST-SN                          39.28  
 10 Stephen, Amanda J         12 WINN-SN                          39.54  
 11 Jones, Amanda M           12 TTST-SN                          40.17  
 12 Waasdorp, Kayla J         11 BST-PC                           40.28  
 13 Schreiner, Shannon C      12 BST-PC                           40.75  
 14 Mead, Dayna R             11 MLST-PC                          41.04  
 15 Floodman, Christin J      11 WINN-SN                          41.07  
 16 Cortopassi, Kaylee A      11 MLST-PC                          41.27  
 17 Deines, Bethany M         12 FBST-SN                          42.10  
 18 Gent, Tania N             12 FBST-SN                          42.52  
 19 Koehn, Erin M             11 MLST-PC                          42.76  
 20 Leonard, Sophie C         11 MLST-PC                          44.09  
 21 Ahles, Katie P            11 BST-PC                           45.17  
 22 Kuznitz, Sarah L          11 MLST-PC                          45.57  
 23 Lawrence, Sonjia L        12 ESC-SR                           45.74  
 24 Patterson, Noelle S       12 BST-PC                           46.78  
 25 Coney, Alexia J           12 BST-PC                           46.81  
 26 Eller, Lauren J           11 MLST-PC                          48.68  
 27 Longley, Danielle M       12 ESC-SR                           50.64  
 28 Seeliger, Kelli A         11 WINN-SN                          50.98  
 29 Eskandon, Eneritz E       12 ESC-SR                           51.42  
 30 Aukee, Brittin L          11 BST-PC                           51.54  
 31 Heter, Charlie A          11 BST-PC                           53.55  
 32 Laitinen, Molly J         11 TTST-SN                          53.95  
 33 Mari, Adrianna I          11 BST-PC                           54.93  
 34 Roy, Madeline Z           11 MLST-PC                          55.47  
 35 Lowden, Kasandra G        11 BST-PC                           55.97  
 -- Curtis, Brittani N        11 FBST-SN                             DQ  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 31.45  8/1/93      Mark Thiel - TTST                   
 Pool record: * 31.45  8/1/93      Mark Thiel - TTST                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 BST-PC                           33.35  
  2 Obenberger, Jason T       12 MLST-PC                          34.21  
  3 Perkins, Brian D          12 FBST-SN                          35.64  
  4 Waite, Logan S            12 FBST-SN                          36.93  
  5 Wardwell, Scott L         12 FBST-SN                         J37.10  
  6 Kamei, Andrew A           11 BST-PC                          J37.03  
  7 Pollini, Alex A           12 BST-PC                           38.70  
  8 Holder, Robert M          11 BST-PC                           39.23  
  9 Galloway, Ryan P          11 BST-PC                           39.44  
 10 Louth, Shawn B            11 BST-PC                           41.45  
 11 Harries, Zachary R        11 BST-PC                           42.70  
 12 Morris, Peter S           11 TTST-SN                          43.30  
 13 Rowe, Taylor A            12 BST-PC                           44.23  
 14 Herrera, Miguel A         11 MLST-PC                          44.84  
 15 Doman, Tommy L            11 MLST-PC                          44.95  
 16 Posekian, Garrett R       11 MLST-PC                          46.37  
 17 Schweizer-Kuma, Matthew   11 BST-PC                           46.84  
 18 Allen, Keith C            11 MLST-PC                          47.00  
 19 Belbin, Andrew C          12 FBST-SN                          48.85  
 20 Stotko, Garrett           12 MLST-PC                          52.16  
 21 Dela Rosa, Ricky S        11 BST-PC                           58.13  
 -- Cunningham, Stephen M     12 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 -- Yoshioka, Jake K          12 BST-PC                              DQ  
 -- Pereira, Marc P           11 FBST-SN                             DQ  
 -- Bonnell, Kyle J           11 FBST-SN                             DQ  
 
Event 87  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 34.41  8/1/93      Charlene Rigdon - DDST              
 Pool record: * 34.41  8/1/93      Charlene Rigdon - DDST              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Deanna L           10 BST-PC                           37.52  
  2 Christensen, Vanessa T    10 WINN-SN                          40.08  
  3 Biehl, Ashley N           10 BST-PC                           41.13  
  4 Ternes, Kylie C            9 BST-PC                           41.37  
  5 Gray, McKenzie L           9 WINN-SN                          41.89  
  6 Griffiths, Mikaela M       9 BST-PC                           42.78  
  7 Romo, Emma K              10 MLST-PC                          45.02  
  8 Leininger, Amy L          10 TTST-SN                          45.04  
  9 Richman, Ciara L           9 BST-PC                           45.51  
 10 Arechiga, Jessie L        10 MLST-PC                          45.77  
 11 Phillips, Roree M          9 BST-PC                           45.84  
 12 Krauss, Ellie M           10 TTST-SN                          46.90  
 13 Roy, Allison C             9 MLST-PC                          47.61  
 14 Rothery, Nichole L        10 FBST-SN                          48.57  
 15 Stavros, Ava J            10 MLST-PC                          48.76  
 16 Roepke, Lucie M            9 BST-PC                           49.20  
 17 Allen, Carissa N           9 MLST-PC                          49.98  
 18 Rebaleati, Michelle J     10 ESC-SR                           50.08  
 19 Sliger, Jenna R           10 BST-PC                           50.90  
 20 Burson, Taylor G          10 BST-PC                           51.10  
 21 McClintick, Chloe         10 WINN-SN                          52.05  
 22 Goodwin, Brianne M        10 MLST-PC                          55.11  
 23 Cole, Jackie K            10 BST-PC                           55.49  
 24 Yoshioka, Jessie N         9 BST-PC                           56.37  
 25 Radoff, Allison R         10 BST-PC                           56.74  
 26 Spratt, Alyssa K           9 BST-PC                           57.36  
 27 Smith, Cassidy A           9 MLST-PC                          57.56  
 28 Jason, Mallie E           10 BST-PC                           58.27  
 29 Bravo, Alejandra R        10 TTST-SN                          58.85  
 30 Hartshorn, Olivia R       10 BST-PC                           59.54  
 31 Holmes, Veronica A        10 BST-PC                           59.94  
 32 Dawson, Kendall            9 MLST-PC                        1:00.43  
 33 Longley, Dominique M      10 ESC-SR                         1:04.93  
 34 Knight, Megan A           10 BST-PC                         1:05.29  
 35 Bell, Amanda M            10 BST-PC                         1:08.73  
 36 Mays, Hannah A             9 BST-PC                         1:12.28  
 37 Brouwers, Brittney M       9 TTST-SN                        1:16.82  
 38 Rowe, Kelli L              9 BST-PC                         1:19.29  
 -- Waasdorp, Kristian J       9 BST-PC                              DQ  
 -- Harvey, Sarah M            9 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 -- Cornell, Erika M          10 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 -- Kuznitz, Katherine R       9 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 -- Runley, Ceina R           10 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 -- Knight, Kelsey M          10 BST-PC                              DQ  
 -- Raso, Angela R            10 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Event 88  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 34.69  8/1/84      Matt Collins - LAKE                 
 Pool record: * 35.48  6/18/92     Mark Thiel - TTST                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Daniel A            9 TTST-SN                          38.05  
  2 Stephen, Andrew A          9 WINN-SN                          39.20  
  3 Roepke, Fritz W            9 BST-PC                           40.98  
  4 Kelley, Kevin N           10 TTST-SN                          41.76  
  5 Belbin, Alex R            10 FBST-SN                          43.03  
  6 Gisi, Brandon D           10 FBST-SN                          43.42  
  7 Gent, Travis C            10 FBST-SN                          44.56  
  8 Griffiths, Brandon M      10 BST-PC                           44.70  
  9 Brooks, Adam J            10 MLST-PC                          45.36  
 10 Collin, William G         10 TTST-SN                          45.95  
 11 Vint, Jesse               10 MLST-PC                          50.24  
 12 Derose, Mathew R           9 FBST-SN                          50.77  
 13 Tindall, Beau W           10 MLST-PC                          52.19  
 14 Rogers, Stephan J          9 BST-PC                           52.73  
 15 Smith, Dalton W           10 MLST-PC                          53.58  
 16 Bone, John M               9 BST-PC                           55.49  
 17 Dillon, Cole F            10 FBST-SN                        1:00.56  
 18 Kirk, Kelly M              9 BST-PC                         1:01.17  
 19 Patterson, Luke H          9 BST-PC                         1:01.86  
 20 Baumwohl, Darren S        10 MLST-PC                        1:02.17  
 
Event 89  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 36.83  8/1/96      Leslie Ajari - TTST                 
 Pool record: * 36.83  8/1/96      Leslie Ajari - TTST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Johanna T     7 WINN-SN                          39.51  
  2 Wohlmuth, Elle M           8 MLST-PC                          42.40  
  3 Ternes, Koryn L            7 BST-PC                           47.40  
  4 Mariani, Krista M          8 TTST-SN                          47.45  
  5 Herrera, Nancy I           8 MLST-PC                          49.68  
  6 Biehl, Jessica M           8 BST-PC                           51.31  
  7 Freeman, Janelle K         8 BST-PC                           52.01  
  8 Plumb, Hailey M            7 FBST-SN                          52.08  
  9 Fritz, Heather             8 BST-PC                           52.61  
 10 Bell, Anne J               8 BST-PC                           56.74  
 11 Kirkeby, Kathi M           8 MLST-PC                        1:00.03  
 12 McClintick, Kinzie         7 WINN-SN                        1:01.75  
 13 Jones, Natalya C           8 TTST-SN                        1:02.21  
 14 Albright, Heather          8 MLST-PC                        1:02.69  
 15 Hartshorn, Taylor J        7 BST-PC                         1:02.99  
 16 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 BST-PC                         1:04.12  
 17 Linnastruth, Cali S        8 MLST-PC                        1:04.52  
 18 Leininger, Carly M         8 TTST-SN                        1:12.91  
 19 Romo, Joelle               7 MLST-PC                        1:15.63  
 20 Kuznitz, Heidi M           7 MLST-PC                        1:51.45  
 -- Radoff, Emily M            7 BST-PC                              DQ  
 -- Koontz, Sarah E            7 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 -- Bravo, Gabriela M          8 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 -- Sloan, Emma E              8 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 -- Silvas, Caralynn F         8 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Event 90  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 39.80  8/1/96      Kyle Walters - RAC                  
 Pool record: * 39.80  8/1/96      Kyle Walters - RAC                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dylan J            8 MLST-PC                          46.60  
  2 Obenberger, Adam           8 MLST-PC                          48.47  
  3 Burson, Jerrid M           8 BST-PC                         1:00.44  
  4 Koehn, Zach                8 MLST-PC                        1:05.66  
  5 Dela Cruz, Zachary P       8 BST-PC                         1:09.88  
 -- Gonzales, Francisco        8 BST-PC                              DQ  
 
Event 91  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 1:50.70  7/1/98      LAKERIDGE                           
15-16 Pool r: * 1:57.00  7/28/01     Bishop Swim Team                    
                         SCHUMACHER          , JOOS                , MANUEL
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    1:57.00* 
     1) Schumacher, Krista M 16         2) Joos, Rosemary E 15            
     3) Manuelito, Arlene F 15          4) Maillet, Paige H 16            
  2 Fallon Barracuda SwimTeam-SN  'A'                           2:12.74  
     1) Rothery, Nichole L 10           2) Erquiaga, Linnell K 16         
     3) Gent, Natasha A 13              4) Stevens, Stefanie E 15         
 
Event 91  Girls 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 1:47.71  7/28/01     Mammoth Lakes                       
                         J MYERS, S BOURNE, K PHILLIPS, S BROWN            
17-18 Pool r: * 1:47.71  7/28/01     Mammoth Lakes                       
                         J MYERS, S BOURNE, K PHILLIPS, S BROWN            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'A'                                       1:47.71* 
     1) Myers, Jennifer L 15            2) Bourne, Sierra M 18            
     3) Phillips, Katherine A 16        4) Brown, Sloane L 15             
  2 Tahoe Truckee Swim Team-SN  'A'                             1:54.71  
     1) Collin, Lindsay J 15            2) Cornell, Katrina M 17          
     3) Holm, Rachel A 12               4) LaPoint, Kara M 14             
  3 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'B'                                       1:57.45  
     1) Dawson, Karly Z 16              2) Myers, Jackie A 17             
     3) Berger, Kinley C 15             4) Eastman, Danielle S 15         
  4 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'C'                                       2:05.87  
     1) Berger, Jessica N 18            2) Burns, Stephanie A 17          
     3) Simonson, Linzey B 15           4) Shipley, Stephanie L 16        
 
Event 92  Boys 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 1:40.77  7/28/01     Fallon Barracuda SwimTeam           
                         C Frey, J Anderson, C Perkins, J Gurr             
17-18 Pool r: * 1:40.77  7/28/01     Fallon Barracuda SwimTeam           
                         C Frey, J Anderson, C Perkins, J Gurr             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon Barracuda SwimTeam-SN  'A'                           1:40.77* 
     1) Frey, Colby P 17                2) Anderson, James D 17           
     3) Perkins, Chris Y 16             4) Gurr, Josh R 16                
  2 Winnemucca White Water-SN  'A'                              1:44.14  
     1) Owens, Ryan P 17                2) Seeliger, AJ J 15              
     3) Lyons, Chris B 15               4) Schweigert, Nicolas B 17       
  3 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'A'                                       1:54.98  
     1) Bourne, Eric 16                 2) Goodwin, Shane M 13            
     3) Cortopassi, Foryst B 17         4) Shipley, Jeffrey S 15          
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:49.79  7/1/99      LAKERIDGE                           
 Pool record: * 1:54.18  7/9/00      MAMMOTH LAKES                       
                         Myers,Brown,Cortopassi,Yu                         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'A'                                       1:56.99  
     1) Cortopassi, Danyell K 14        2) Yu, Jennifer B 14              
     3) Obenberger, Jessica 14          4) Lonsdale, Shelley L 13         
  2 Winnemucca White Water-SN  'A'                              1:57.46  
     1) Schweigert, Kelsey A 14         2) Gray, Madison E 11             
     3) Owens, Jessell M 12             4) Stephen, Amanda J 12           
  3 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    1:58.25  
     1) Marcellin, Amanda M 13          2) Pollini, Lauren A 14           
     3) Coufal, Elizabeth A 14          4) Kamei, Kristen E 14            
  4 Tahoe Truckee Swim Team-SN  'A'                             2:09.41  
     1) Prodaniuk, Alex M 14            2) Kelley, Keema M 13             
     3) Silvas, Mary C 13               4) Moon, Melinda S 14             
  5 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'B'                                       2:12.34  
     1) Humphrey, Erin 14               2) Falkingham, Teryn A 14         
     3) Romo, Lauren A 13               4) Vanko, Katie A 14              
  6 Eureka Swim Club-SR  'A'                                    2:32.91  
     1) Lawrence, Sonjia L 12           2) Eskandon, Eneritz E 12         
     3) Longley, Danielle M 12          4) Adams, Ashley E 13             
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:49.88  7/1/98      WINNEMUCCA                          
 Pool record: * 1:53.12  6/18/92     BISHOP                              
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    1:58.70  
     1) Smith, Walt H 14                2) Watkins, Ian G 14              
     3) Louth, Daniel T 13              4) Matsumoto, Travis K 13         
  2 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'A'                                       2:06.68  
     1) Linnastruth, Garik N 14         2) Runley, Joshua C 13            
     3) Dawson, Clay 13                 4) Posekian, Keith M 13           
  3 Tahoe Truckee Swim Team-SN  'A'                             2:09.78  
     1) Gelso, Daniel A 9               2) Morris, Peter S 11             
     3) Kelley, Kevin N 10              4) Gelso, Matt P 13               
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:53.18  7/1/00      RENO                                
 Pool record: * 2:00.13  6/18/92     DOUGLAS                             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon Barracuda SwimTeam-SN  'A'                           2:09.61  
     1) Frey, Siri A 12                 2) Deines, Bethany M 12           
     3) Robinson, Corrie T 12           4) Gent, Tania N 12               
  2 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    2:11.88  
     1) Phillips, Shayne N 11           2) Schreiner, Shannon C 12        
     3) Waasdorp, Kayla J 11            4) Greene, Jordan L 11            
  3 Winnemucca White Water-SN  'A'                              2:14.15  
     1) Seeliger, Kelli A 11            2) Floodman, Christin J 11        
     3) Owens, Jessell M 12             4) Gray, Madison E 11             
  4 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'A'                                       2:19.10  
     1) Leonard, Sophie C 11            2) Tindall, Kayla J 12            
     3) Cortopassi, Kaylee A 11         4) Mead, Dayna R 11               
  5 Tahoe Truckee Swim Team-SN  'A'                             2:31.94  
     1) Jones, Amanda M 12              2) Leininger, Amy L 10            
     3) Laitinen, Molly J 11            4) Cornell, Erika M 10            
  6 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'B'                                    2:37.74  
     1) Coney, Alexia J 12              2) Patterson, Noelle S 12         
     3) Heter, Charlie A 11             4) Ahles, Katie P 11              
  7 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'B'                                       2:38.06  
     1) Eller, Lauren J 11              2) Koehn, Erin M 11               
     3) Roy, Madeline Z 11              4) Kuznitz, Sarah L 11            
  8 Eureka Swim Club-SR  'A'                                    2:59.61  
     1) Rebaleati, Michelle J 10        2) Longley, Dominique M 10        
     3) Lawrence, Sonjia L 12           4) Longley, Danielle M 12         
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:57.64  7/1/93      LAKERIDGE                           
 Pool record: * 1:57.64  6/18/93     LAKERIDGE                           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    2:00.53  
     1) Kamei, Andrew A 11              2) Holder, Robert M 11            
     3) Yoshioka, Jake K 12             4) Roepke, Boomer H 11            
  2 Fallon Barracuda SwimTeam-SN  'A'                           2:00.59  
     1) Perkins, Brian D 12             2) Waite, Logan S 12              
     3) Wardwell, Scott L 12            4) Pereira, Marc P 11             
  3 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'B'                                    2:19.44  
     1) Galloway, Ryan P 11             2) Pollini, Alex A 12             
     3) Schweizer-Kuma, Matthew R 11    4) Louth, Shawn B 11              
  4 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'A'                                       2:28.71  
     1) Obenberger, Jason T 12          2) Doman, Tommy L 11              
     3) Herrera, Miguel A 11            4) Allen, Keith C 11              
 
Event 97  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 2:10.35  7/1/98      LAKERIDGE                           
 Pool record: * 2:15.70  6/18/95     MAMMOTH LAKES                       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    2:19.43  
     1) Biehl, Ashley N 10              2) Griffiths, Mikaela M 9         
     3) Ternes, Kylie C 9               4) Wiles, Deanna L 10             
  2 Winnemucca White Water-SN  'A'                              2:29.44  
     1) Christensen, Vanessa T 10       2) Gray, McKenzie L 9             
     3) McClintick, Chloe 10            4) Christensen, Johanna T 7       
  3 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'A'                                       2:37.94  
     1) Arechiga, Jessie L 10           2) Runley, Ceina R 10             
     3) Roy, Allison C 9                4) Romo, Emma K 10                
  4 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'B'                                    2:46.16  
     1) Roepke, Lucie M 9               2) Burson, Taylor G 10            
     3) Sliger, Jenna R 10              4) Richman, Ciara L 9             
  5 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'B'                                       3:01.26  
     1) Harvey, Sarah M 9               2) Allen, Carissa N 9             
     3) Stavros, Ava J 10               4) Smith, Cassidy A 9             
 -- Tahoe Truckee Swim Team-SN  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Jones, Natalya C 8              2) Leininger, Carly M 8           
     3) Silvas, Caralynn F 8            4) Krauss, Ellie M 10             
 
Event 98  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 2:10.09  7/1/85      BISHOP                              
 Pool record: * 2:24.98  6/18/95     MAMMOTH LAKES                       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon Barracuda SwimTeam-SN  'A'                           2:30.21  
     1) Derose, Mathew R 9              2) Gisi, Brandon D 10             
     3) Gent, Travis C 10               4) Belbin, Alex R 10              
  2 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'A'                                       2:49.79  
     1) Brooks, Adam J 10               2) Vint, Jesse 10                 
     3) Smith, Dalton W 10              4) Tindall, Beau W 10             
  3 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    2:51.14  
     1) Griffiths, Brandon M 10         2) Patterson, Luke H 9            
     3) Kirk, Kelly M 9                 4) Roepke, Fritz W 9              
 
Event 99  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:09.88  7/1/92      LAKERIDGE                           
 Pool record: * 1:11.51  6/18/95     MAMMOTH LAKES                       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    1:17.35  
     1) Ternes, Koryn L 7               2) Biehl, Jessica M 8             
     3) Wiles, Rebecca R 8              4) Freeman, Janelle K 8           
  2 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'A'                                       1:18.74  
     1) Wohlmuth, Elle M 8              2) Kirkeby, Kathi M 8             
     3) Linnastruth, Cali S 8           4) Herrera, Nancy I 8             
  3 Tahoe Truckee Swim Team-SN  'A'                             1:19.06  
     1) Sloan, Emma E 8                 2) Koontz, Sarah E 7              
     3) Bravo, Gabriela M 8             4) Mariani, Krista M 8            
  4 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'B'                                    1:38.10  
     1) Fritz, Heather 8                2) Hartshorn, Taylor J 7          
     3) Radoff, Emily M 7               4) Bell, Anne J 8                 
  5 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'B'                                       2:05.94  
     1) Albright, Heather 8             2) Vanko, Allison 8               
     3) Cunningham, Cristina 7          4) Kuznitz, Heidi M 7             
 
Event 100  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:08.88  7/1/84      BISHOP                              
 Pool record: * 1:16.78  6/18/96     TAHOE                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'A'                                       1:25.57  
     1) Brooks, Dylan J 8               2) Wohlmuth, Weston E 6           
     3) Koehn, Zach 8                   4) Obenberger, Adam 8             
  2 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    1:53.13  
     1) Dela Cruz, Zachary P 8          2) Burson, Jerrid M 8             
     3) Coney, Ben A 8                  4) Gonzales, Francisco 8          
 
Event 103  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 1:02.98  7/1/95      Sandy Thiel - TTST                  
15-16 Pool r: * 1:04.06  7/29/01     Lindsay J Collin                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collin, Lindsay J         15 TTST-SN                        1:04.06* 
  2 Erquiaga, Linnell K       16 FBST-SN                        1:08.45  
  3 Myers, Jennifer L         15 MLST-PC                        1:11.13  
  4 Joos, Rosemary E          15 BST-PC                         1:14.33  
  5 Dawson, Karly Z           16 MLST-PC                        1:14.49  
  6 Brown, Sloane L           15 MLST-PC                        1:15.86  
  7 Maillet, Paige H          16 BST-PC                         1:18.19  
  8 Eastman, Danielle S       15 MLST-PC                        1:24.88  
  9 Schumacher, Krista M      16 BST-PC                         1:25.06  
 10 Haar, Katie R             15 BST-PC                         1:29.70  
 11 Eller, Lindsay M          15 MLST-PC                        1:33.05  
 12 Aspel, Lindsey M          15 BST-PC                         1:36.21  
 13 Hurley, Keri K            15 MLST-PC                        1:36.47  
 14 Stevens, Stefanie E       15 FBST-SN                        1:53.51  
 
Event 103  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 1:06.99  6/1/97      Sarah Govan - DDST                  
17-18 Pool r: * 1:06.99  6/1/97      Sarah Govan - DDST                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourne, Sierra M          18 MLST-PC                        1:10.42  
  2 Cornell, Katrina M        17 TTST-SN                        1:16.37  
  3 Myers, Jackie A           17 MLST-PC                        1:18.55  
  4 Strehlow, Melissa R       17 MLST-PC                        1:24.69  
  5 Berger, Jessica N         18 MLST-PC                        1:27.24  
 
Event 104  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 55.26  7/1/83      Frank Roepke - IVSC                 
15-16 Pool r: * 59.45  7/1/99      Nicolas Schweigert - WWW            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gurr, Josh R              16 FBST-SN                        1:03.08  
  2 Perkins, Chris Y          16 FBST-SN                        1:04.00  
  3 Bourne, Eric              16 MLST-PC                        1:06.73  
  4 Lyons, Chris B            15 WINN-SN                        1:12.00  
  5 Raso, Joseph W            15 TTST-SN                        1:17.44  
 
Event 104  Boys 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 58.13  6/1/94      Grant Morrison - DDST               
17-18 Pool r: * 57.08  7/1/00      Eddie Shepard - TAHO                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schweigert, Nicolas B     17 WINN-SN                          58.74  
  2 Frey, Colby P             17 FBST-SN                        1:01.46  
  3 Owens, Ryan P             17 WINN-SN                        1:03.71  
  4 Lehman, Cameron T         17 BST-PC                         1:05.23  
  5 Anderson, James D         17 FBST-SN                        1:05.47  
  6 Cortopassi, Foryst B      17 MLST-PC                        1:24.27  
 
Event 105  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:02.86  7/1/98      Katey Mirch - LAKE                  
 Pool record: * 1:03.31  7/1/97      Megan Harter - TTST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPoint, Kara M           14 TTST-SN                        1:05.03  
  2 Kamei, Kristen E          14 BST-PC                         1:11.42  
  3 Schweigert, Kelsey A      14 WINN-SN                        1:11.97  
  4 Gent, Natasha A           13 FBST-SN                        1:17.37  
  5 Cortopassi, Danyell K     14 MLST-PC                        1:17.57  
  6 Moon, Melinda S           14 TTST-SN                        1:20.74  
  7 Lonsdale, Shelley L       13 MLST-PC                        1:27.25  
  8 Pollini, Lauren A         14 BST-PC                         1:28.73  
  9 Laitinen, Eileen L        13 TTST-SN                        1:34.58  
 10 Silvas, Mary C            13 TTST-SN                        1:36.00  
 
Event 106  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:01.08  8/1/94      Brandon Sparks - ITA                
 Pool record: * 1:01.55  7/17/99     Frank Goerlich - IWV                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Walt H             14 BST-PC                         1:08.79  
  2 Matsumoto, Travis K       13 BST-PC                         1:11.90  
  3 Gelso, Matt P             13 TTST-SN                        1:15.62  
  4 Linnastruth, Garik N      14 MLST-PC                        1:18.62  
  5 Louth, Daniel T           13 BST-PC                         1:20.12  
  6 Runley, Joshua C          13 MLST-PC                        1:21.02  
  7 Watkins, Ian G            14 BST-PC                         1:24.06  
  8 Posekian, Keith M         13 MLST-PC                        1:26.10  
  9 Stevens, Joshua W         13 FBST-SN                        1:38.34  
 10 Bogan, Ben V              13 FBST-SN                        1:42.98  
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 29.80  7/1/98      Lindsay Collin - TTST               
 Pool record: * 29.08  6/1/97      Aubrie Smallwood - LLF              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mariani, Kayla M          11 UNATT                            30.65  
  2 Frey, Siri A              12 FBST-SN                          31.76  
  3 Gray, Madison E           11 WINN-SN                          33.55  
  4 Tindall, Kayla J          12 MLST-PC                          35.02  
  5 Owens, Jessell M          12 WINN-SN                          35.33  
  6 Greene, Jordan L          11 BST-PC                           36.05  
  7 Holm, Rachel A            12 TTST-SN                          36.47  
  8 Phillips, Shayne N        11 BST-PC                           36.56  
  9 Stephen, Amanda J         12 WINN-SN                          37.47  
 10 Jones, Amanda M           12 TTST-SN                          37.49  
 11 Floodman, Christin J      11 WINN-SN                          38.13  
 12 Waasdorp, Kayla J         11 BST-PC                           38.53  
 13 Deines, Bethany M         12 FBST-SN                          38.91  
 14 Myers, Lindsay M          11 BST-PC                           39.52  
 15 Robinson, Corrie T        12 FBST-SN                          40.50  
 16 Cortopassi, Kaylee A      11 MLST-PC                          40.57  
 17 Schreiner, Shannon C      12 BST-PC                           40.69  
 18 Gent, Tania N             12 FBST-SN                          42.64  
 19 Curtis, Brittani N        11 FBST-SN                          43.13  
 20 Leonard, Sophie C         11 MLST-PC                          43.42  
 21 Lawrence, Sonjia L        12 ESC-SR                           46.34  
 22 Mead, Dayna R             11 MLST-PC                          47.73  
 23 Longley, Danielle M       12 ESC-SR                           48.87  
 24 Laitinen, Molly J         11 TTST-SN                          49.18  
 25 Eller, Lauren J           11 MLST-PC                          49.69  
 26 Eskandon, Eneritz E       12 ESC-SR                           50.39  
 27 Seeliger, Kelli A         11 WINN-SN                          51.04  
 28 Roy, Madeline Z           11 MLST-PC                          52.28  
 29 Heter, Charlie A          11 BST-PC                           54.28  
 30 Ahles, Katie P            11 BST-PC                           56.41  
 31 Lowden, Kasandra G        11 BST-PC                           59.16  
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 29.65  7/1/00      Charlie Odlin - TAHO                
 Pool record: * 30.15  8/1/96      Sean Cooke - ITA                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 BST-PC                           30.38  
  2 Yoshioka, Jake K          12 BST-PC                          J33.57  
  3 Wardwell, Scott L         12 FBST-SN                         J33.51  
  4 Perkins, Brian D          12 FBST-SN                          33.79  
  5 Obenberger, Jason T       12 MLST-PC                          34.17  
  6 Kamei, Andrew A           11 BST-PC                           34.57  
  7 Waite, Logan S            12 FBST-SN                          36.17  
  8 Galloway, Ryan P          11 BST-PC                           36.83  
  9 Louth, Shawn B            11 BST-PC                           37.30  
 10 Holder, Robert M          11 BST-PC                           39.01  
 11 Bonnell, Kyle J           11 FBST-SN                          41.81  
 12 Pereira, Marc P           11 FBST-SN                          41.89  
 13 Posekian, Garrett R       11 MLST-PC                          42.17  
 14 Herrera, Miguel A         11 MLST-PC                          43.76  
 15 Rowe, Taylor A            12 BST-PC                           43.85  
 16 Morris, Peter S           11 TTST-SN                          44.23  
 17 Belbin, Andrew C          12 FBST-SN                          45.00  
 18 Pollini, Alex A           12 BST-PC                           46.97  
 19 Schweizer-Kuma, Matthew   11 BST-PC                           47.37  
 20 Allen, Keith C            11 MLST-PC                          48.57  
 21 Doman, Tommy L            11 MLST-PC                          48.78  
 22 Harries, Zachary R        11 BST-PC                           54.95  
 23 Stotko, Garrett           12 MLST-PC                          58.65  
 
Event 109  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:15.73  7/1/98      Michelle Dreyer - ITA               
 Pool record: * 1:20.16  7/1/97      Michelle Dreyer - ITA               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Vanessa T    10 WINN-SN                        1:26.94  
  2 Ternes, Kylie C            9 BST-PC                         1:29.49  
  3 Cornell, Erika M          10 TTST-SN                        1:29.97  
  4 Runley, Ceina R           10 MLST-PC                        1:35.58  
  5 Arechiga, Jessie L        10 MLST-PC                        1:38.02  
  6 Griffiths, Mikaela M       9 BST-PC                         1:44.36  
  7 Roy, Allison C             9 MLST-PC                        1:52.02  
  8 Rebaleati, Michelle J     10 ESC-SR                         1:55.60  
 
Event 110  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:18.02  7/1/00      Boomer Roepke - BST                 
 Pool record: * 1:13.67  7/17/99     Trevor Barnes - IWV                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Adam J            10 MLST-PC                        1:25.28  
  2 Stephen, Andrew A          9 WINN-SN                        1:30.21  
  3 Gisi, Brandon D           10 FBST-SN                        2:01.55  
 -- Collin, William G         10 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Event 111  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 15.63  7/1/00      Kassi Hargrove - RAC                
 Pool record: * 15.75  8/1/96      Lindsay Collin - TTST               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Deanna L           10 BST-PC                           16.00  
  2 Biehl, Ashley N           10 BST-PC                           16.95  
  3 Gray, McKenzie L           9 WINN-SN                          17.00  
  4 Leininger, Amy L          10 TTST-SN                          17.11  
  5 Phillips, Roree M          9 BST-PC                           18.40  
  6 Richman, Ciara L           9 BST-PC                           20.08  
  7 Romo, Emma K              10 MLST-PC                          20.09  
  8 Rothery, Nichole L        10 FBST-SN                          20.24  
  9 Burson, Taylor G          10 BST-PC                           20.65  
 10 Krauss, Ellie M           10 TTST-SN                          20.77  
 11 Roepke, Lucie M            9 BST-PC                           21.06  
 12 Raso, Angela R            10 TTST-SN                          23.11  
 13 Allen, Carissa N           9 MLST-PC                          23.31  
 14 Jason, Mallie E           10 BST-PC                           23.33  
 15 Smith, Cassidy A           9 MLST-PC                          23.38  
 16 McClintick, Chloe         10 WINN-SN                          23.43  
 17 Radoff, Allison R         10 BST-PC                           23.93  
 18 Harvey, Sarah M            9 MLST-PC                          24.44  
 19 Mays, Hannah A             9 BST-PC                           24.55  
 20 Yoshioka, Jessie N         9 BST-PC                           25.31  
 21 Cole, Jackie K            10 BST-PC                           26.96  
 22 Holmes, Veronica A        10 BST-PC                           27.81  
 23 Cronin, Christiana M       9 BST-PC                           28.77  
 24 Bell, Amanda M            10 BST-PC                           28.89  
 25 Longley, Dominique M      10 ESC-SR                           29.60  
 26 Bravo, Alejandra R        10 TTST-SN                          30.02  
 -- Spratt, Alyssa K           9 BST-PC                              DQ  
 -- Stavros, Ava J            10 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 
Event 112  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 14.66  7/29/01     Daniel A Gelso                      
 Pool record: * 14.66  7/29/01     Daniel A Gelso                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Daniel A            9 TTST-SN                          14.66* 
  2 Roepke, Fritz W            9 BST-PC                           15.44  
  3 Kelley, Kevin N           10 TTST-SN                          18.92  
  4 Griffiths, Brandon M      10 BST-PC                           19.28  
  5 Tindall, Beau W           10 MLST-PC                          20.17  
  6 Belbin, Alex R            10 FBST-SN                          20.38  
  7 Vint, Jesse               10 MLST-PC                          22.01  
  8 Derose, Mathew R           9 FBST-SN                          24.11  
  9 Smith, Dalton W           10 MLST-PC                          25.03  
 10 Baumwohl, Darren S        10 MLST-PC                          34.25  
 
Event 113  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 15.69  8/1/96      Leslie Ajari - TTST                 
 Pool record: * 15.69  8/1/96      Leslie Ajari - TTST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Elle M           8 MLST-PC                          16.91  
  2 Christensen, Johanna T     7 WINN-SN                          17.46  
  3 Mariani, Krista M          8 TTST-SN                          18.59  
  4 Ternes, Koryn L            7 BST-PC                           18.74  
  5 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 BST-PC                           20.58  
  6 Freeman, Janelle K         8 BST-PC                           21.47  
  7 Herrera, Nancy I           8 MLST-PC                          22.28  
  8 Biehl, Jessica M           8 BST-PC                           22.59  
  9 Bell, Anne J               8 BST-PC                           22.68  
 10 Fritz, Heather             8 BST-PC                           25.60  
 11 Bond, Lydia J              8 ESC-SR                           25.91  
 12 Kirkeby, Kathi M           8 MLST-PC                          26.80  
 13 Silvas, Caralynn F         8 TTST-SN                          28.10  
 14 McClintick, Kinzie         7 WINN-SN                          29.63  
 15 Plumb, Hailey M            7 FBST-SN                          32.70  
 16 Jones, Natalya C           8 TTST-SN                          32.75  
 17 Linnastruth, Cali S        8 MLST-PC                          33.16  
 18 Leininger, Carly M         8 TTST-SN                          33.97  
 19 Romo, Joelle               7 MLST-PC                          46.65  
 -- Bravo, Gabriela M          8 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Event 114  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 16.03  8/1/92      Kevin Collins - LAKE                
 Pool record: * 16.22  7/18/98     Boomer Roepke - BST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dylan J            8 MLST-PC                          17.37  
  2 Coney, Ben A               8 BST-PC                           29.71  
  3 Obenberger, Adam           8 MLST-PC                          30.59  
 -- Dela Cruz, Zachary P       8 BST-PC                              DQ  
 
Event 115  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 19.19  8/1/94      Leslie Ajari - TTST                 
 Pool record: * 24.02  6/30/01     Monique Kerstens - GGST             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Echevarria, Tori J         6 WINN-SN                          27.40  
  2 Wiles, Miranda M           6 BST-PC                           29.38  
  3 Bell, Angela M             6 BST-PC                           38.74  
 -- Meneses, Kylie X           6 BST-PC                              DQ  
 -- Ronci, Hayley              6 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 
Event 116  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 20.43  8/1/96      Boomer Roepke - ITA                 
 Pool record: * 20.43  8/1/96      Boomer Roepke - ITA                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Weston E         6 MLST-PC                          25.11  
  2 Richman, Evan H            6 BST-PC                           26.95  
 -- Schroeder, Michael D       4 ESC-SR                              DQ  
 
Event 117  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 55.64  7/1/00      Lauren Browning - TTST              
15-16 Pool r: * 56.95  6/1/96      Sarah Govan - DDST                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collin, Lindsay J         15 TTST-SN                          58.27  
  2 Phillips, Katherine A     16 MLST-PC                          58.64  
  3 Myers, Jennifer L         15 MLST-PC                          59.09  
  4 Erquiaga, Linnell K       16 FBST-SN                        1:01.56  
  5 Joos, Rosemary E          15 BST-PC                         1:01.93  
  6 Brown, Sloane L           15 MLST-PC                        1:02.42  
  7 Dawson, Karly Z           16 MLST-PC                        1:02.69  
  8 Maillet, Paige H          16 BST-PC                         1:03.24  
  9 Eastman, Danielle S       15 MLST-PC                        1:05.81  
 10 Manuelito, Arlene F       15 BST-PC                         1:06.02  
 11 Simonson, Linzey B        15 MLST-PC                        1:06.60  
 12 Schumacher, Krista M      16 BST-PC                         1:06.89  
 13 Berger, Kinley C          15 MLST-PC                        1:06.93  
 14 Hurley, Keri K            15 MLST-PC                        1:11.33  
 15 Shipley, Stephanie L      16 MLST-PC                        1:12.19  
 16 Smith, Katie C            16 BST-PC                         1:13.21  
 17 Aspel, Lindsey M          15 BST-PC                         1:18.02  
 18 Haar, Katie R             15 BST-PC                         1:18.34  
 19 Goodwin, Marisa J         15 MLST-PC                        1:20.77  
 20 Eller, Lindsay M          15 MLST-PC                        1:22.36  
 21 Stevens, Stefanie E       15 FBST-SN                        1:25.07  
 
Event 117  Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 58.35  7/29/01     Sierra M Bourne                     
17-18 Pool r: * 58.35  7/29/01     Sierra M Bourne                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourne, Sierra M          18 MLST-PC                          58.35* 
  2 Cornell, Katrina M        17 TTST-SN                        1:05.24  
  3 Myers, Jackie A           17 MLST-PC                        1:06.39  
  4 Berger, Jessica N         18 MLST-PC                        1:08.98  
  5 Burns, Stephanie A        17 MLST-PC                        1:13.29  
  6 Strehlow, Melissa R       17 MLST-PC                        1:16.14  
 
Event 118  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 49.46  8/1/83      Frank Roepke - IVSC                 
15-16 Pool r: * 52.95  7/1/99      Nicolas Schweigert - WWW            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourne, Eric              16 MLST-PC                          53.49  
  2 Perkins, Chris Y          16 FBST-SN                          56.81  
  3 Orr, Ryan E               15 BST-PC                           57.15  
  4 Gurr, Josh R              16 FBST-SN                          58.09  
  5 Lyons, Chris B            15 WINN-SN                          58.84  
  6 Shipley, Jeffrey S        15 MLST-PC                        1:04.47  
  7 Seeliger, AJ J            15 WINN-SN                        1:07.34  
  8 Adams, Logan D            15 ESC-SR                         1:08.09  
  9 Mari, Jacob J             16 BST-PC                         1:08.72  
 10 Raso, Joseph W            15 TTST-SN                        1:10.28  
 
Event 118  Boys 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 54.83  7/29/01     James D Anderson                    
17-18 Pool r: * 50.03  6/1/95      Jonathan Fiene - TAHO               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, James D         17 FBST-SN                          54.83$ 
  2 Frey, Colby P             17 FBST-SN                          55.08  
  3 Owens, Ryan P             17 WINN-SN                          55.41  
  4 Lehman, Cameron T         17 BST-PC                           57.43  
  5 Cortopassi, Foryst B      17 MLST-PC                        1:05.40  
 
Event 119  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 56.44  7/1/99      Lauren Browning - TTST              
 Pool record: * 57.33  7/1/97      Jenna Rais - LAKE                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPoint, Kara M           14 TTST-SN                          58.24  
  2 Schweigert, Kelsey A      14 WINN-SN                          58.93  
  3 Cortopassi, Danyell K     14 MLST-PC                        1:01.13  
  4 Yu, Jennifer B            14 MLST-PC                        1:03.27  
  5 Kamei, Kristen E          14 BST-PC                         1:05.16  
  6 Marcellin, Amanda M       13 BST-PC                         1:05.42  
  7 Pollini, Lauren A         14 BST-PC                         1:05.52  
  8 Obenberger, Jessica       14 MLST-PC                        1:05.76  
  9 Gent, Natasha A           13 FBST-SN                        1:06.02  
 10 Humphrey, Erin            14 MLST-PC                        1:07.10  
 11 Falkingham, Teryn A       14 MLST-PC                        1:08.62  
 12 Prodaniuk, Alex M         14 TTST-SN                        1:08.91  
 13 Lonsdale, Shelley L       13 MLST-PC                        1:11.17  
 14 Harries, Brianna D        14 BST-PC                         1:12.65  
 15 Silvas, Mary C            13 TTST-SN                        1:12.86  
 16 Moon, Melinda S           14 TTST-SN                        1:13.24  
 17 Quintana, Vanessa N       14 BST-PC                         1:13.48  
 18 Wiles, Brittany A         13 BST-PC                         1:14.01  
 19 Romo, Lauren A            13 MLST-PC                        1:14.89  
 20 Kelley, Keema M           13 TTST-SN                        1:15.11  
 21 Vanko, Katie A            14 MLST-PC                        1:17.40  
 22 Cronin, Alexandria M      14 BST-PC                         1:21.06  
 23 Laitinen, Eileen L        13 TTST-SN                        1:22.13  
 24 Adams, Ashley E           13 ESC-SR                         1:25.50  
 
Event 120  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 52.16  8/1/87      Bryan Barkley - MLST                
 Pool record: * 53.24  6/18/94     Brandon Sparks - ITA                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsumoto, Travis K       13 BST-PC                         1:00.62  
  2 Gelso, Matt P             13 TTST-SN                        1:00.90  
  3 Smith, Walt H             14 BST-PC                         1:04.21  
  4 Louth, Daniel T           13 BST-PC                         1:06.09  
  5 Linnastruth, Garik N      14 MLST-PC                        1:06.33  
  6 Watkins, Ian G            14 BST-PC                         1:07.07  
  7 Runley, Joshua C          13 MLST-PC                        1:07.57  
  8 Harvey, Dave              14 MLST-PC                        1:09.66  
  9 Posekian, Keith M         13 MLST-PC                        1:09.99  
 10 Stevens, Joshua W         13 FBST-SN                        1:12.28  
 11 Goodwin, Shane M          13 MLST-PC                        1:13.02  
 12 Keil, Bryce A             13 BST-PC                         1:13.76  
 13 Bogan, Ben V              13 FBST-SN                        1:15.96  
 14 Dawson, Clay              13 MLST-PC                        1:17.19  
 15 Baumwohl, Michael L       13 MLST-PC                        1:30.72  
 
Event 121  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 58.91  7/1/00      Stephanie Braun - RAC               
 Pool record: * 59.05  6/1/97      Aubrie Smallwood - LLF              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Madison E           11 WINN-SN                        1:01.03  
  2 Mariani, Kayla M          11 UNATT                          1:01.61  
  3 Owens, Jessell M          12 WINN-SN                        1:06.50  
  4 Frey, Siri A              12 FBST-SN                        1:08.51  
  5 Phillips, Shayne N        11 BST-PC                         1:08.62  
  6 Greene, Jordan L          11 BST-PC                         1:09.88  
  7 Stephen, Amanda J         12 WINN-SN                        1:11.34  
  8 Holm, Rachel A            12 TTST-SN                        1:11.63  
  9 Tindall, Kayla J          12 MLST-PC                        1:11.86  
 10 Robinson, Corrie T        12 FBST-SN                        1:12.32  
 11 Cortopassi, Kaylee A      11 MLST-PC                        1:14.25  
 12 Floodman, Christin J      11 WINN-SN                        1:15.10  
 13 Jones, Amanda M           12 TTST-SN                        1:17.26  
 14 Deines, Bethany M         12 FBST-SN                        1:19.58  
 15 Gent, Tania N             12 FBST-SN                        1:19.76  
 16 Waasdorp, Kayla J         11 BST-PC                         1:20.63  
 17 Mead, Dayna R             11 MLST-PC                        1:21.38  
 18 Schreiner, Shannon C      12 BST-PC                         1:22.06  
 19 Leonard, Sophie C         11 MLST-PC                        1:23.44  
 20 Curtis, Brittani N        11 FBST-SN                        1:24.80  
 21 Myers, Lindsay M          11 BST-PC                         1:25.21  
 22 Longley, Danielle M       12 ESC-SR                         1:26.79  
 23 Lawrence, Sonjia L        12 ESC-SR                         1:28.63  
 24 Seeliger, Kelli A         11 WINN-SN                        1:29.86  
 25 Eskandon, Eneritz E       12 ESC-SR                         1:30.59  
 26 Ahles, Katie P            11 BST-PC                         1:31.99  
 27 Eller, Lauren J           11 MLST-PC                        1:32.29  
 28 Heter, Charlie A          11 BST-PC                         1:33.52  
 29 Aukee, Brittin L          11 BST-PC                         1:38.37  
 30 Laitinen, Molly J         11 TTST-SN                        1:39.28  
 31 Roy, Madeline Z           11 MLST-PC                        1:41.06  
 32 Lowden, Kasandra G        11 BST-PC                         1:43.94  
 33 Cronin, Brittney M        11 BST-PC                         2:03.49  
 
Event 122  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 58.75  8/1/96      Wesley Ajari - TTST                 
 Pool record: * 58.75  8/1/96      Wesley Ajari - TTST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 BST-PC                           59.91  
  2 Perkins, Brian D          12 FBST-SN                        1:07.27  
  3 Kamei, Andrew A           11 BST-PC                         1:08.15  
  4 Holder, Robert M          11 BST-PC                         1:08.93  
  5 Waite, Logan S            12 FBST-SN                        1:09.70  
  6 Wardwell, Scott L         12 FBST-SN                        1:10.38  
  7 Yoshioka, Jake K          12 BST-PC                         1:13.26  
  8 Pollini, Alex A           12 BST-PC                         1:15.75  
  9 Galloway, Ryan P          11 BST-PC                         1:16.59  
  9 Louth, Shawn B            11 BST-PC                         1:16.59  
 11 Herrera, Miguel A         11 MLST-PC                        1:17.59  
 12 Bonnell, Kyle J           11 FBST-SN                        1:18.32  
 13 Doman, Tommy L            11 MLST-PC                        1:19.25  
 14 Allen, Keith C            11 MLST-PC                        1:20.26  
 15 Schweizer-Kuma, Matthew   11 BST-PC                         1:21.47  
 16 Pereira, Marc P           11 FBST-SN                        1:22.63  
 17 Morris, Peter S           11 TTST-SN                        1:22.93  
 18 Belbin, Andrew C          12 FBST-SN                        1:24.93  
 19 Rowe, Taylor A            12 BST-PC                         1:25.84  
 20 Bond, Aaron L             12 ESC-SR                         1:26.40  
 21 Posekian, Garrett R       11 MLST-PC                        1:29.42  
 22 Harries, Zachary R        11 BST-PC                         1:31.82  
 23 Stotko, Garrett           12 MLST-PC                        1:51.30  
 
Event 123  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:05.43  7/1/98      Michelle Dreyer - ITA               
 Pool record: * 1:06.69  8/1/96      Jennifer Myers - MLST               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Deanna L           10 BST-PC                         1:12.49  
  2 Biehl, Ashley N           10 BST-PC                         1:14.33  
  3 Leininger, Amy L          10 TTST-SN                        1:15.08  
  4 Christensen, Vanessa T    10 WINN-SN                        1:16.16  
  5 Cornell, Erika M          10 TTST-SN                        1:16.70  
  6 Gray, McKenzie L           9 WINN-SN                        1:17.54  
  7 Romo, Emma K              10 MLST-PC                        1:19.17  
  8 Ternes, Kylie C            9 BST-PC                         1:19.42  
  9 Griffiths, Mikaela M       9 BST-PC                         1:20.32  
 10 Arechiga, Jessie L        10 MLST-PC                        1:24.35  
 11 Richman, Ciara L           9 BST-PC                         1:25.02  
 12 Runley, Ceina R           10 MLST-PC                        1:25.83  
 13 Rebaleati, Michelle J     10 ESC-SR                         1:28.47  
 14 McClintick, Chloe         10 WINN-SN                        1:29.70  
 15 Phillips, Roree M          9 BST-PC                         1:30.11  
 16 Burson, Taylor G          10 BST-PC                         1:30.15  
 17 Krauss, Ellie M           10 TTST-SN                        1:31.07  
 18 Stavros, Ava J            10 MLST-PC                        1:31.89  
 19 Roepke, Lucie M            9 BST-PC                         1:32.15  
 20 Roy, Allison C             9 MLST-PC                        1:33.01  
 21 Rothery, Nichole L        10 FBST-SN                        1:35.80  
 22 Smith, Cassidy A           9 MLST-PC                        1:36.02  
 23 Raso, Angela R            10 TTST-SN                        1:38.57  
 24 Allen, Carissa N           9 MLST-PC                        1:38.69  
 25 Cole, Jackie K            10 BST-PC                         1:41.95  
 26 Harvey, Sarah M            9 MLST-PC                        1:41.97  
 27 Jason, Mallie E           10 BST-PC                         1:46.27  
 28 Yoshioka, Jessie N         9 BST-PC                         1:47.06  
 29 Radoff, Allison R         10 BST-PC                         1:49.42  
 30 Dawson, Kendall            9 MLST-PC                        1:52.49  
 31 Bell, Amanda M            10 BST-PC                         1:52.57  
 32 Holmes, Veronica A        10 BST-PC                         1:53.36  
 33 Goodwin, Brianne M        10 MLST-PC                        1:55.01  
 34 Knight, Kelsey M          10 BST-PC                         1:56.53  
 35 Hartshorn, Olivia R       10 BST-PC                         1:56.77  
 36 Bravo, Alejandra R        10 TTST-SN                        1:57.71  
 37 Longley, Dominique M      10 ESC-SR                         2:01.74  
 38 Knight, Megan A           10 BST-PC                         2:18.43  
 39 Brouwers, Brittney M       9 TTST-SN                        2:29.88  
 40 Rowe, Kelli L              9 BST-PC                         2:55.97  
 
Event 124  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:01.20  8/1/94      Matt Collins - LAKE                 
 Pool record: * 1:04.08  7/8/00      Boomer Roepke - BST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Daniel A            9 TTST-SN                        1:09.58  
  2 Stephen, Andrew A          9 WINN-SN                        1:12.09  
  3 Brooks, Adam J            10 MLST-PC                        1:13.88  
  4 Roepke, Fritz W            9 BST-PC                         1:13.99  
  5 Griffiths, Brandon M      10 BST-PC                         1:17.18  
  6 Kelley, Kevin N           10 TTST-SN                        1:18.47  
  7 Gent, Travis C            10 FBST-SN                        1:20.15  
  8 Collin, William G         10 TTST-SN                        1:23.60  
  9 Gisi, Brandon D           10 FBST-SN                        1:24.79  
 10 Belbin, Alex R            10 FBST-SN                        1:25.44  
 11 Tindall, Beau W           10 MLST-PC                        1:30.82  
 12 Derose, Mathew R           9 FBST-SN                        1:31.60  
 13 Smith, Dalton W           10 MLST-PC                       J1:31.60  
 14 Vint, Jesse               10 MLST-PC                        1:33.48  
 15 Baumwohl, Darren S        10 MLST-PC                        1:45.28  
 16 Rogers, Stephan J          9 BST-PC                         1:50.61  
 17 Kirk, Kelly M              9 BST-PC                         1:55.32  
 
Event 125  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 30.78  8/1/96      Leslie Ajari - TTST                 
 Pool record: * 30.78  8/1/96      Leslie Ajari - TTST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Elle M           8 MLST-PC                          35.95  
  2 Christensen, Johanna T     7 WINN-SN                          35.97  
  3 Mariani, Krista M          8 TTST-SN                          37.25  
  4 Ternes, Koryn L            7 BST-PC                          J37.25  
  5 Freeman, Janelle K         8 BST-PC                           41.63  
  6 Herrera, Nancy I           8 MLST-PC                          43.31  
  7 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 BST-PC                           44.69  
  8 Biehl, Jessica M           8 BST-PC                           44.89  
  9 Plumb, Hailey M            7 FBST-SN                          45.79  
 10 Bell, Anne J               8 BST-PC                           46.41  
 11 Bond, Lydia J              8 ESC-SR                           49.26  
 12 McClintick, Kinzie         7 WINN-SN                          50.76  
 13 Linnastruth, Cali S        8 MLST-PC                          51.10  
 14 Kirkeby, Kathi M           8 MLST-PC                          51.28  
 15 Leininger, Carly M         8 TTST-SN                          51.43  
 16 Fritz, Heather             8 BST-PC                           51.53  
 17 Sloan, Emma E              8 TTST-SN                          52.63  
 18 Albright, Heather          8 MLST-PC                          52.78  
 19 Radoff, Emily M            7 BST-PC                           54.70  
 20 Jones, Natalya C           8 TTST-SN                          57.63  
 21 Hartshorn, Taylor J        7 BST-PC                           59.05  
 22 Silvas, Caralynn F         8 TTST-SN                        1:02.74  
 23 Romo, Joelle               7 MLST-PC                        1:04.46  
 24 Vanko, Allison             8 MLST-PC                        1:14.34  
 
Event 126  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 31.58  8/1/84      Mike Tomasch - BST                  
 Pool record: * 32.13  7/18/98     Boomer Roepke - BST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dylan J            8 MLST-PC                          37.93  
  2 Gonzales, Francisco        8 BST-PC                           43.72  
  3 Obenberger, Adam           8 MLST-PC                          49.16  
  4 Dela Cruz, Zachary P       8 BST-PC                         1:04.12  
 -- Coney, Ben A               8 BST-PC                              DQ  
 
Event 127  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 39.40  8/1/94      Leslie Ajari - TTST                 
 Pool record: * 45.90  7/17/99     Mary Hanson - IWV                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Echevarria, Tori J         6 WINN-SN                          50.24  
  2 Wiles, Miranda M           6 BST-PC                           53.47  
  3 Bell, Angela M             6 BST-PC                         1:09.11  
  4 Mears, Kelsey L            6 ESC-SR                         1:21.93  
  5 Ronci, Hayley              6 MLST-PC                        1:28.00  
  6 Albright, Rebecca          6 MLST-PC                        1:28.17  
  7 Dela Cruz, Natalie A       6 BST-PC                         1:28.94  
  8 Meneses, Kylie X           6 BST-PC                         1:39.39  
 
Event 128  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 40.35  8/1/96      Boomer Roepke - ITA                 
 Pool record: * 40.35  8/1/96      Boomer Roepke - ITA                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Weston E         6 MLST-PC                          49.98  
  2 Richman, Evan H            6 BST-PC                           56.88  
  3 Schroeder, Michael D       4 ESC-SR                         2:06.51  
 
Event 129  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 2:34.34  7/1/00      Lauren Browning - TTST              
15-16 Pool r: * 2:39.73  7/29/01     Lindsay J Collin                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collin, Lindsay J         15 TTST-SN                        2:39.73* 
  2 Phillips, Katherine A     16 MLST-PC                        2:48.25  
  3 Erquiaga, Linnell K       16 FBST-SN                        2:50.32  
  4 Brown, Sloane L           15 MLST-PC                        2:55.64  
  5 Aspel, Lindsey M          15 BST-PC                         2:55.81  
  6 Simonson, Linzey B        15 MLST-PC                        3:06.47  
  7 Goodwin, Marisa J         15 MLST-PC                        3:25.62  
 
Event 129  Girls 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 2:53.46  8/1/96      Amber Marcellin - MLST              
17-18 Pool r: * 3:10.72  6/30/01     Stephanie Burns - MLST              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Stephanie A        17 MLST-PC                        3:12.69  
 
Event 130  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 2:30.55  7/27/97     Chris Braun - RAC                   
15-16 Pool r: * 2:30.55  7/27/97     Chris Braun - RAC                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Chris Y          16 FBST-SN                        2:34.96  
  2 Seeliger, AJ J            15 WINN-SN                        3:03.79  
  3 Raso, Joseph W            15 TTST-SN                        3:07.45  
  4 Adams, Logan D            15 ESC-SR                         3:07.70  
 
Event 131  Girls 15-16 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 34.25  7/1/98      Jessica McGovern - TTST             
15-16 Pool r: * 34.57  7/1/97      Kristen Wozniak - RAC               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maillet, Paige H          16 BST-PC                           35.63  
  2 Myers, Jennifer L         15 MLST-PC                          36.97  
  3 Berger, Kinley C          15 MLST-PC                          37.58  
  4 Joos, Rosemary E          15 BST-PC                           39.26  
  5 Dawson, Karly Z           16 MLST-PC                          40.20  
  6 Manuelito, Arlene F       15 BST-PC                           40.38  
  7 Hurley, Keri K            15 MLST-PC                          41.21  
  8 Schumacher, Krista M      16 BST-PC                           41.39  
  9 Smith, Katie C            16 BST-PC                           41.43  
 10 Shipley, Stephanie L      16 MLST-PC                          43.51  
 11 Eller, Lindsay M          15 MLST-PC                          46.57  
 12 Haar, Katie R             15 BST-PC                           51.15  
 13 Stevens, Stefanie E       15 FBST-SN                          51.79  
 
Event 131  Girls 17-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 35.00  7/29/01     Sierra M Bourne                     
17-18 Pool r: * 32.99  7/1/00      Denise Bogard - TAHO                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourne, Sierra M          18 MLST-PC                          35.00$ 
  2 Cornell, Katrina M        17 TTST-SN                          39.40  
  3 Myers, Jackie A           17 MLST-PC                          40.33  
  4 Berger, Jessica N         18 MLST-PC                          40.95  
 
Event 132  Boys 15-16 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 29.57  7/29/01     Eric Bourne                         
15-16 Pool r: * 29.57  7/29/01     Eric Bourne                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourne, Eric              16 MLST-PC                          29.57* 
  2 Orr, Ryan E               15 BST-PC                           32.93  
  3 Lyons, Chris B            15 WINN-SN                          33.13  
  4 Gurr, Josh R              16 FBST-SN                          33.81  
  5 Mari, Jacob J             16 BST-PC                           37.13  
  6 Shipley, Jeffrey S        15 MLST-PC                          37.87  
 
Event 132  Boys 17-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 31.73  8/1/96      Philip Valenta - MLST               
17-18 Pool r: * 31.73  8/1/96      Philip Valenta - MLST               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Colby P             17 FBST-SN                          31.85  
  2 Schweigert, Nicolas B     17 WINN-SN                          32.06  
  3 Lehman, Cameron T         17 BST-PC                           33.79  
  4 Anderson, James D         17 FBST-SN                          34.49  
  5 Owens, Ryan P             17 WINN-SN                          34.95  
  6 Cortopassi, Foryst B      17 MLST-PC                          40.57  
 
Event 133  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 2:34.34  7/1/00      Jessica Buchanan - LAKE             
 Pool record: * 2:37.09  7/1/97      Jenna Rais - LAKE                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPoint, Kara M           14 TTST-SN                        2:40.22  
  2 Kamei, Kristen E          14 BST-PC                         2:46.50  
  3 Prodaniuk, Alex M         14 TTST-SN                        3:03.89  
  4 Lonsdale, Shelley L       13 MLST-PC                        3:07.05  
  5 Gent, Natasha A           13 FBST-SN                        3:11.00  
  6 Wiles, Brittany A         13 BST-PC                         3:19.40  
  7 Cronin, Alexandria M      14 BST-PC                         3:27.35  
  8 Adams, Ashley E           13 ESC-SR                         3:32.51  
 
Event 134  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 2:32.00  7/1/00      Joaquin Goodpaster - TTST           
 Pool record: * 2:45.97  7/29/01     Matt P Gelso                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelso, Matt P             13 TTST-SN                        2:45.97* 
  2 Goodwin, Shane M          13 MLST-PC                        2:58.75  
  3 Linnastruth, Garik N      14 MLST-PC                        3:00.51  
 
Event 135  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 33.05  7/1/99      Lauren Browning - TTST              
 Pool record: * 34.02  7/1/97      Megan Harter - TTST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortopassi, Danyell K     14 MLST-PC                          34.72  
  2 Humphrey, Erin            14 MLST-PC                          36.49  
  3 Schweigert, Kelsey A      14 WINN-SN                          37.49  
  4 Yu, Jennifer B            14 MLST-PC                          38.35  
  5 Coufal, Elizabeth A       14 BST-PC                           39.38  
  6 Falkingham, Teryn A       14 MLST-PC                          40.76  
  7 Moon, Melinda S           14 TTST-SN                          40.99  
  8 Marcellin, Amanda M       13 BST-PC                           42.14  
  9 Pollini, Lauren A         14 BST-PC                           42.64  
 10 Harries, Brianna D        14 BST-PC                           42.88  
 11 Romo, Lauren A            13 MLST-PC                          44.24  
 12 Kelley, Keema M           13 TTST-SN                          45.09  
 13 Quintana, Vanessa N       14 BST-PC                           45.82  
 14 Laitinen, Eileen L        13 TTST-SN                          46.19  
 15 Silvas, Mary C            13 TTST-SN                          46.45  
 16 Vanko, Katie A            14 MLST-PC                          50.51  
 
Event 136  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 30.22  7/1/98      Wesley Ajari - TTST                 
 Pool record: * 32.13  7/8/00      Andrew Sturgess - DDST              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsumoto, Travis K       13 BST-PC                           36.40  
  2 Watkins, Ian G            14 BST-PC                           36.53  
  3 Harvey, Dave              14 MLST-PC                          38.15  
  4 Runley, Joshua C          13 MLST-PC                          41.29  
  5 Posekian, Keith M         13 MLST-PC                          41.36  
  6 Baumwohl, Michael L       13 MLST-PC                          44.73  
  7 Louth, Daniel T           13 BST-PC                           45.08  
  8 Stevens, Joshua W         13 FBST-SN                          45.95  
  9 Bogan, Ben V              13 FBST-SN                          46.42  
 10 Dawson, Clay              13 MLST-PC                          47.13  
 11 Keil, Bryce A             13 BST-PC                           47.84  
 
Event 137  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 35.13  7/1/00      Kristen Hempleman - RAC             
 Pool record: * 31.76  6/1/97      Aubrie Smallwood - LLF              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Madison E           11 WINN-SN                          37.71  
  2 Owens, Jessell M          12 WINN-SN                          38.12  
  3 Mariani, Kayla M          11 UNATT                            38.23  
  4 Frey, Siri A              12 FBST-SN                          39.22  
  5 Holm, Rachel A            12 TTST-SN                          39.98  
  6 Tindall, Kayla J          12 MLST-PC                          40.41  
  7 Phillips, Shayne N        11 BST-PC                           40.74  
  8 Cortopassi, Kaylee A      11 MLST-PC                          41.16  
  9 Greene, Jordan L          11 BST-PC                           41.80  
 10 Stephen, Amanda J         12 WINN-SN                          42.30  
 11 Eskandon, Eneritz E       12 ESC-SR                           43.58  
 12 Schreiner, Shannon C      12 BST-PC                           43.59  
 13 Floodman, Christin J      11 WINN-SN                          43.61  
 14 Robinson, Corrie T        12 FBST-SN                          44.20  
 15 Waasdorp, Kayla J         11 BST-PC                           45.70  
 16 Deines, Bethany M         12 FBST-SN                          45.99  
 17 Leonard, Sophie C         11 MLST-PC                          46.07  
 18 Myers, Lindsay M          11 BST-PC                           46.34  
 19 Lawrence, Sonjia L        12 ESC-SR                           46.73  
 20 Curtis, Brittani N        11 FBST-SN                          47.56  
 21 Laitinen, Molly J         11 TTST-SN                          48.56  
 22 Mead, Dayna R             11 MLST-PC                          48.63  
 23 Jones, Amanda M           12 TTST-SN                          48.85  
 24 Gent, Tania N             12 FBST-SN                          49.17  
 25 Eller, Lauren J           11 MLST-PC                          50.86  
 26 Longley, Danielle M       12 ESC-SR                           51.37  
 27 Ahles, Katie P            11 BST-PC                           52.99  
 28 Coney, Alexia J           12 BST-PC                           55.48  
 29 Roy, Madeline Z           11 MLST-PC                          56.88  
 30 Heter, Charlie A          11 BST-PC                           59.00  
 31 Cronin, Brittney M        11 BST-PC                           59.45  
 32 Mari, Adrianna I          11 BST-PC                         1:03.30  
 33 Lowden, Kasandra G        11 BST-PC                         1:06.51  
 34 Aukee, Brittin L          11 BST-PC                         1:10.58  
 -- Seeliger, Kelli A         11 WINN-SN                             DQ  
 
Event 138  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 35.06  7/29/01     Boomer H Roepke                     
 Pool record: * 34.67  6/18/93     Mark Thiel - TTST                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 BST-PC                           35.06$ 
  2 Perkins, Brian D          12 FBST-SN                          39.31  
  3 Holder, Robert M          11 BST-PC                           39.61  
  4 Yoshioka, Jake K          12 BST-PC                           41.22  
  5 Kamei, Andrew A           11 BST-PC                           41.59  
  6 Waite, Logan S            12 FBST-SN                          41.72  
  7 Belbin, Andrew C          12 FBST-SN                          41.99  
  8 Cunningham, Stephen M     12 MLST-PC                          42.85  
  9 Obenberger, Jason T       12 MLST-PC                          43.52  
 10 Pollini, Alex A           12 BST-PC                           44.23  
 11 Harries, Zachary R        11 BST-PC                           44.76  
 12 Wardwell, Scott L         12 FBST-SN                          45.19  
 13 Galloway, Ryan P          11 BST-PC                           45.24  
 14 Coufal, Chas W            11 BST-PC                           45.52  
 15 Posekian, Garrett R       11 MLST-PC                          45.53  
 16 Doman, Tommy L            11 MLST-PC                          46.40  
 17 Pereira, Marc P           11 FBST-SN                          48.91  
 18 Louth, Shawn B            11 BST-PC                           49.92  
 19 Morris, Peter S           11 TTST-SN                          50.03  
 20 Rowe, Taylor A            12 BST-PC                           50.72  
 21 Dela Rosa, Ricky S        11 BST-PC                           51.69  
 22 Schweizer-Kuma, Matthew   11 BST-PC                           52.05  
 23 Allen, Keith C            11 MLST-PC                          52.45  
 24 Herrera, Miguel A         11 MLST-PC                          52.73  
 25 Bonnell, Kyle J           11 FBST-SN                          53.16  
 26 Stotko, Garrett           12 MLST-PC                          58.84  
 -- Bond, Aaron L             12 ESC-SR                              DQ  
 
Event 139  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 38.45  7/1/95      Brittany Reichardt - DDST           
 Pool record: * 38.84  6/18/95     Shiloh Brice - DDST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Deanna L           10 BST-PC                           42.88  
  2 Griffiths, Mikaela M       9 BST-PC                           44.69  
  3 Biehl, Ashley N           10 BST-PC                           45.75  
  4 Leininger, Amy L          10 TTST-SN                          45.89  
  5 Roepke, Lucie M            9 BST-PC                           46.70  
  6 Cornell, Erika M          10 TTST-SN                          47.73  
  7 Christensen, Vanessa T    10 WINN-SN                          47.76  
  8 Ternes, Kylie C            9 BST-PC                           48.07  
  9 Arechiga, Jessie L        10 MLST-PC                          48.09  
 10 Gray, McKenzie L           9 WINN-SN                          48.11  
 11 Richman, Ciara L           9 BST-PC                           48.18  
 12 Rothery, Nichole L        10 FBST-SN                          48.41  
 13 Krauss, Ellie M           10 TTST-SN                          48.68  
 14 Runley, Ceina R           10 MLST-PC                          50.04  
 15 Romo, Emma K              10 MLST-PC                          50.46  
 16 Rebaleati, Michelle J     10 ESC-SR                           51.17  
 17 Roy, Allison C             9 MLST-PC                          51.39  
 18 Phillips, Roree M          9 BST-PC                           51.71  
 19 McClintick, Chloe         10 WINN-SN                          54.14  
 20 Allen, Carissa N           9 MLST-PC                          54.22  
 21 Raso, Angela R            10 TTST-SN                          55.34  
 22 Holmes, Veronica A        10 BST-PC                           55.67  
 23 Goodwin, Brianne M        10 MLST-PC                          55.94  
 24 Harvey, Sarah M            9 MLST-PC                          56.42  
 25 Smith, Cassidy A           9 MLST-PC                          57.46  
 26 Dawson, Kendall            9 MLST-PC                          57.72  
 27 Bell, Amanda M            10 BST-PC                         1:00.43  
 28 Yoshioka, Jessie N         9 BST-PC                         1:01.00  
 29 Radoff, Allison R         10 BST-PC                         1:01.77  
 30 Brouwers, Brittney M       9 TTST-SN                        1:01.93  
 31 Jason, Mallie E           10 BST-PC                         1:03.93  
 32 Burson, Taylor G          10 BST-PC                         1:04.05  
 33 Longley, Dominique M      10 ESC-SR                         1:04.32  
 34 Cronin, Christiana M       9 BST-PC                         1:04.85  
 35 Hartshorn, Olivia R       10 BST-PC                         1:05.03  
 36 Bravo, Alejandra R        10 TTST-SN                        1:07.29  
 -- Mays, Hannah A             9 BST-PC                              DQ  
 -- Cole, Jackie K            10 BST-PC                              DQ  
 
Event 140  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 36.75  8/1/92      Mark Thiel - TTST                   
 Pool record: * 37.20  6/18/92     Mark Thiel - TTST                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Fritz W            9 BST-PC                           40.25  
  2 Gelso, Daniel A            9 TTST-SN                          40.37  
  3 Stephen, Andrew A          9 WINN-SN                          41.38  
  4 Collin, William G         10 TTST-SN                          42.61  
  5 Tindall, Beau W           10 MLST-PC                          45.38  
  6 Griffiths, Brandon M      10 BST-PC                           45.77  
  7 Brooks, Adam J            10 MLST-PC                          46.71  
  8 Kelley, Kevin N           10 TTST-SN                          46.94  
  9 Gent, Travis C            10 FBST-SN                          48.34  
 10 Gisi, Brandon D           10 FBST-SN                          51.66  
 11 Belbin, Alex R            10 FBST-SN                          52.16  
 12 Dillon, Cole F            10 FBST-SN                          53.92  
 13 Smith, Dalton W           10 MLST-PC                          56.09  
 14 Baumwohl, Darren S        10 MLST-PC                          56.95  
 15 Vint, Jesse               10 MLST-PC                          59.51  
 16 Derose, Mathew R           9 FBST-SN                        1:05.32  
 -- Rogers, Stephan J          9 BST-PC                              DQ  
 
Event 141  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 40.15  8/1/96      Leslie Ajari - TTST                 
 Pool record: * 40.15  8/1/96      Leslie Ajari - TTST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Elle M           8 MLST-PC                          47.77  
  2 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 BST-PC                           50.43  
  3 Biehl, Jessica M           8 BST-PC                           52.25  
  4 Mariani, Krista M          8 TTST-SN                          52.39  
  5 Ternes, Koryn L            7 BST-PC                           54.99  
  6 Albright, Heather          8 MLST-PC                          55.99  
  7 Freeman, Janelle K         8 BST-PC                           57.65  
  8 Herrera, Nancy I           8 MLST-PC                          57.71  
  9 Sloan, Emma E              8 TTST-SN                        1:01.11  
 10 Plumb, Hailey M            7 FBST-SN                        1:01.26  
 11 Christensen, Johanna T     7 WINN-SN                        1:03.66  
 12 Kirkeby, Kathi M           8 MLST-PC                        1:06.03  
 13 Fritz, Heather             8 BST-PC                         1:06.57  
 14 McClintick, Kinzie         7 WINN-SN                        1:12.58  
 15 Hartshorn, Taylor J        7 BST-PC                         1:16.93  
 16 Bell, Anne J               8 BST-PC                         1:17.83  
 17 Radoff, Emily M            7 BST-PC                         1:18.06  
 18 Jones, Natalya C           8 TTST-SN                        1:18.29  
 -- Romo, Joelle               7 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 -- Linnastruth, Cali S        8 MLST-PC                             DQ  
 -- Silvas, Caralynn F         8 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 -- Bravo, Gabriela M          8 TTST-SN                             DQ  
 
Event 142  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 43.18  7/1/98      Boomer Roepke - BST                 
 Pool record: * 41.82  7/18/98     Boomer Roepke - BST                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dylan J            8 MLST-PC                          46.65  
  2 Gonzales, Francisco        8 BST-PC                           58.37  
  3 Obenberger, Adam           8 MLST-PC                        1:03.39  
  4 Dela Cruz, Zachary P       8 BST-PC                         1:29.68  
 
Event 143  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
15-16 Champi: $ 2:05.78  7/1/00      LAKERIDGE                           
15-16 Pool r: * 2:15.26  7/29/01     Bishop Swim Team                    
                         SCHUMACHER          , MAILLET             , MANUEL
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    2:15.26* 
     1) Schumacher, Krista M 16         2) Maillet, Paige H 16            
     3) Manuelito, Arlene F 15          4) Joos, Rosemary E 15            
  2 Fallon Barracuda SwimTeam-SN  'A'                           2:49.10  
     1) Gent, Natasha A 13              2) Stevens, Stefanie E 15         
     3) Rothery, Nichole L 10           4) Curtis, Brittani N 11          
 
Event 143  Girls 17-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 2:05.60  7/29/01     Mammoth Lakes                       
                         S BROWN, K PHILLIPS, S BOURNE, J MYERS            
17-18 Pool r: * 2:05.60  7/29/01     Mammoth Lakes                       
                         S BROWN, K PHILLIPS, S BOURNE, J MYERS            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'A'                                       2:05.60* 
     1) Brown, Sloane L 15              2) Phillips, Katherine A 16       
     3) Bourne, Sierra M 18             4) Myers, Jennifer L 15           
  2 Tahoe Truckee Swim Team-SN  'A'                             2:08.68  
     1) Cornell, Katrina M 17           2) LaPoint, Kara M 14             
     3) Collin, Lindsay J 15            4) Holm, Rachel A 12              
  3 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'B'                                       2:12.76  
     1) Myers, Jackie A 17              2) Berger, Kinley C 15            
     3) Dawson, Karly Z 16              4) Eastman, Danielle S 15         
  4 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'C'                                       2:34.32  
     1) Strehlow, Melissa R 17          2) Burns, Stephanie A 17          
     3) Berger, Jessica N 18            4) Hurley, Keri K 15              
 
Event 144  Boys 17-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
17-18 Champi: $ 1:52.33  7/29/01     Fallon Barracuda SwimTeam           
                         C Frey, C Perkins, J Gurr, J Anderson             
17-18 Pool r: * 1:52.33  7/29/01     Fallon Barracuda SwimTeam           
                         C Frey, C Perkins, J Gurr, J Anderson             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon Barracuda SwimTeam-SN  'A'                           1:52.33* 
     1) Frey, Colby P 17                2) Perkins, Chris Y 16            
     3) Gurr, Josh R 16                 4) Anderson, James D 17           
  2 Winnemucca White Water-SN  'A'                              2:00.69  
     1) Owens, Ryan P 17                2) Seeliger, AJ J 15              
     3) Lyons, Chris B 15               4) Schweigert, Nicolas B 17       
  3 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'A'                                       2:11.14  
     1) Goodwin, Shane M 13             2) Shipley, Jeffrey S 15          
     3) Bourne, Eric 16                 4) Cortopassi, Foryst B 17        
 
Event 145  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 2:02.86  7/1/00      LAKERIDGE                           
 Pool record: * 2:08.88  7/9/00      MAMMOTH LAKES                       
                         Brown,Cortopassi,Yu,Myers                         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winnemucca White Water-SN  'A'                              2:12.73  
     1) Schweigert, Kelsey A 14         2) Gray, Madison E 11             
     3) Owens, Jessell M 12             4) Stephen, Amanda J 12           
  2 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'A'                                       2:13.98  
     1) Obenberger, Jessica 14          2) Cortopassi, Danyell K 14       
     3) Yu, Jennifer B 14               4) Lonsdale, Shelley L 13         
  3 Tahoe Truckee Swim Team-SN  'A'                             2:28.20  
     1) Silvas, Mary C 13               2) Laitinen, Eileen L 13          
     3) Moon, Melinda S 14              4) Prodaniuk, Alex M 14           
  4 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'B'                                       2:31.22  
     1) Falkingham, Teryn A 14          2) Romo, Lauren A 13              
     3) Humphrey, Erin 14               4) Vanko, Katie A 14              
  5 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'B'                                    2:50.84  
     1) Wiles, Brittany A 13            2) Coufal, Elizabeth A 14         
     3) Cronin, Alexandria M 14         4) Quintana, Vanessa N 14         
 -- Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Pollini, Lauren A 14            2) Kamei, Kristen E 14            
     3) Harries, Brianna D 14           4) Marcellin, Amanda M 13         
 
Event 146  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 2:03.23  8/1/84      INCLINE/TAHOE                       
 Pool record: * 2:08.88  6/18/95     INCLINE/TAHOE                       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    2:19.52  
     1) Louth, Daniel T 13              2) Keil, Bryce A 13               
     3) Smith, Walt H 14                4) Matsumoto, Travis K 13         
  2 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'A'                                       2:20.53  
     1) Posekian, Keith M 13            2) Runley, Joshua C 13            
     3) Linnastruth, Garik N 14         4) Harvey, Dave 14                
  3 Tahoe Truckee Swim Team-SN  'A'                             2:32.80  
     1) Morris, Peter S 11              2) Collin, William G 10           
     3) Gelso, Daniel A 9               4) Gelso, Matt P 13               
 
Event 147  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 2:06.84  7/1/00      RENO                                
 Pool record: * 2:15.45  6/18/95     TAHOE                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon Barracuda SwimTeam-SN  'A'                           2:29.17  
     1) Frey, Siri A 12                 2) Deines, Bethany M 12           
     3) Robinson, Corrie T 12           4) Gent, Tania N 12               
  2 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    2:30.27  
     1) Phillips, Shayne N 11           2) Schreiner, Shannon C 12        
     3) Greene, Jordan L 11             4) Waasdorp, Kayla J 11           
  3 Winnemucca White Water-SN  'A'                              2:31.78  
     1) Owens, Jessell M 12             2) Seeliger, Kelli A 11           
     3) Floodman, Christin J 11         4) Gray, Madison E 11             
  4 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'A'                                       2:37.07  
     1) Tindall, Kayla J 12             2) Cortopassi, Kaylee A 11        
     3) Mead, Dayna R 11                4) Leonard, Sophie C 11           
  5 Tahoe Truckee Swim Team-SN  'A'                             2:45.17  
     1) Jones, Amanda M 12              2) Laitinen, Molly J 11           
     3) Leininger, Amy L 10             4) Cornell, Erika M 10            
  6 Eureka Swim Club-SR  'A'                                    2:59.38  
     1) Eskandon, Eneritz E 12          2) Rebaleati, Michelle J 10       
     3) Lawrence, Sonjia L 12           4) Longley, Danielle M 12         
  7 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'B'                                    3:10.07  
     1) Parmenter, Brett E 11           2) Myers, Lindsay M 11            
     3) Lowden, Kasandra G 11           4) Coney, Alexia J 12             
 
Event 148  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 2:12.37  8/1/91      DOUGLAS                             
 Pool record: * 2:17.68  7/29/01     Bishop Swim Team                    
                         KAMEI               , ROEPKE              , YOSHIO
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    2:17.68* 
     1) Kamei, Andrew A 11              2) Roepke, Boomer H 11            
     3) Yoshioka, Jake K 12             4) Holder, Robert M 11            
  2 Fallon Barracuda SwimTeam-SN  'A'                           2:20.56  
     1) Waite, Logan S 12               2) Belbin, Andrew C 12            
     3) Wardwell, Scott L 12            4) Perkins, Brian D 12            
  3 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'B'                                    2:38.42  
     1) Louth, Shawn B 11               2) Harries, Zachary R 11          
     3) Galloway, Ryan P 11             4) Pollini, Alex A 12             
  4 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'A'                                       2:43.75  
     1) Doman, Tommy L 11               2) Cunningham, Stephen M 12       
     3) Obenberger, Jason T 12          4) Herrera, Miguel A 11           
 
Event 149  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 2:30.29  8/1/95      LAKERIDGE                           
 Pool record: * 2:35.63  6/18/92     DOUGLAS                             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    2:36.14  
     1) Griffiths, Mikaela M 9          2) Wiles, Deanna L 10             
     3) Ternes, Kylie C 9               4) Biehl, Ashley N 10             
  2 Winnemucca White Water-SN  'A'                              2:47.72  
     1) Christensen, Vanessa T 10       2) Gray, McKenzie L 9             
     3) McClintick, Chloe 10            4) Christensen, Johanna T 7       
  3 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'A'                                       2:59.44  
     1) Romo, Emma K 10                 2) Runley, Ceina R 10             
     3) Arechiga, Jessie L 10           4) Roy, Allison C 9               
  4 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'B'                                    3:05.83  
     1) Phillips, Roree M 9             2) Richman, Ciara L 9             
     3) Roepke, Lucie M 9               4) Burson, Taylor G 10            
 -- Mammoth Lakes-PC  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Stavros, Ava J 10               2) Allen, Carissa N 9             
     3) Smith, Cassidy A 9              4) Harvey, Sarah M 9              
 -- Tahoe Truckee Swim Team-SN  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Bravo, Alejandra R 10           2) Raso, Angela R 10              
     3) Krauss, Ellie M 10              4) Brouwers, Brittney M 9         
 
Event 150  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 2:27.58  8/1/92      LAKERIDGE                           
 Pool record: * 2:41.48  6/18/94     TAHOE                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'A'                                       2:56.50  
     1) Vint, Jesse 10                  2) Tindall, Beau W 10             
     3) Brooks, Adam J 10               4) Smith, Dalton W 10             
  2 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    3:00.78  
     1) Rogers, Stephan J 9             2) Griffiths, Brandon M 10        
     3) Roepke, Fritz W 9               4) Kirk, Kelly M 9                
  3 Fallon Barracuda SwimTeam-SN  'A'                           3:06.08  
     1) Belbin, Alex R 10               2) Derose, Mathew R 9             
     3) Gent, Travis C 10               4) Gisi, Brandon D 10             
 
Event 151  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:20.90  8/1/93      LAKERIDGE                           
 Pool record: * 1:29.51  7/29/01     Bishop Swim Team                    
                         FRITZ               , WILES               , TERNES
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    1:29.51* 
     1) Fritz, Heather 8                2) Wiles, Rebecca R 8             
     3) Ternes, Koryn L 7               4) Freeman, Janelle K 8           
  2 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'B'                                    1:45.88  
     1) Hartshorn, Taylor J 7           2) Biehl, Jessica M 8             
     3) Bell, Anne J 8                  4) Radoff, Emily M 7              
  3 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'B'                                       2:12.49  
     1) Romo, Joelle 7                  2) Cunningham, Cristina 7         
     3) Linnastruth, Cali S 8           4) Perry, Alexandra 8             
 -- Mammoth Lakes-PC  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Herrera, Nancy I 8              2) Albright, Heather 8            
     3) Wohlmuth, Elle M 8              4) Kirkeby, Kathi M 8             
 -- Tahoe Truckee Swim Team-SN  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Jones, Natalya C 8              2) Sloan, Emma E 8                
     3) Mariani, Krista M 8             4) Bravo, Gabriela M 8            
 
Event 152  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Championship: $ 1:19.45  8/1/83      CARSON                              
 Pool record: * 1:27.27  6/18/96     TAHOE                               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mammoth Lakes-PC  'A'                                       1:30.51  
     1) Obenberger, Adam 8              2) Koehn, Zach 8                  
     3) Brooks, Dylan J 8               4) Wohlmuth, Weston E 6