Santa Clara Swim Club 
         Santa Clara XXXIV International Swim Meet - 6/28/01 to 7/1/01         
                    George Haines International Swim Center                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stone, Tammie                TXA-ST                 25.88      25.30   22  
  2 Couglin, Natalie A        18 TERA-PC                26.48      25.74   19  
  3 Lanne, Colleen               TXA-ST                 26.67      25.92   18  
  4 Phenix, Erin                 TXA-ST                 26.48      25.96   17  
  5 Pomeroy, Laura               TO*                    26.41      26.00   16  
  6 Yeo, Joscelin                TXA-ST                 26.67      26.29   15  
  7 Diezi, Dominique L        23 UN-AZ                  26.92      26.56   14  
  8 Jamison, Tanica Y         19 TXA-ST                 26.97      26.89   12.5
  8 Crisman, Jennifer E       21 CW-MI                  27.04      26.89   12.5
B - Final
 10 Harper, Michelle M        20 CAL-PC                 27.10      26.99   10  
 11 Robinson, Katie A         16 UN-FL                  27.18      27.00    8  
 12 Becks, Danielle Y         19 CAL-PC                 27.13      27.05    7  
 13 Shugart, Erica L          20 BRUIN-CA               27.23      27.14    6  
 14 Thurman, Amy L            16 OAPB-PC                27.20      27.17    5  
 15 Martin, Lauren L          21 TXA-ST                 27.37      27.24    4  
 16 Bishop, Brooke A          14 SCRA-PC                27.27      27.41    3  
 17 Gibney, Chantel Z         20 BRAND-FL               27.42      27.63    2  
 18 Bingaman, Cheryl A        16 LODI-SN                27.45      27.83    1  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stone, Tammie                TXA-ST                            25.88  
  2 Pomeroy, Laura               TO*                               26.41  
  3 Phenix, Erin                 TXA-ST                            26.48  
  3 Couglin, Natalie A        18 TERA-PC                           26.48  
  5 Yeo, Joscelin                TXA-ST                            26.67  
  5 Lanne, Colleen               TXA-ST                            26.67  
  7 Diezi, Dominique L        23 UN-AZ                             26.92  
  8 Rose, Gabrielle E         23 NOVA-CA                           26.94  
  9 Jamison, Tanica Y         19 TXA-ST                            26.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Crisman, Jennifer E       21 CW-MI                             27.04  
 11 Harper, Michelle M        20 CAL-PC                            27.10  
 12 Becks, Danielle Y         19 CAL-PC                            27.13  
 13 Robinson, Katie A         16 UN-FL                             27.18  
 14 Thurman, Amy L            16 OAPB-PC                           27.20  
 15 Owen, Rada E              22 AUB-SE                            27.23  
 15 Shugart, Erica L          20 BRUIN-CA                          27.23  
 17 Bishop, Brooke A          14 SCRA-PC                           27.27  
 18 Martin, Lauren L          21 TXA-ST                            27.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gibney, Chantel Z         20 BRAND-FL                          27.42  
 20 Bingaman, Cheryl A        16 LODI-SN                           27.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mehdizadeh, Roshan M      18 DACA-PC                           27.46  
 22 Miller, Majanke M         16 THSC-OR                           27.47  
 23 Vandenberg, Kim           17 OAPB-PC                           27.55  
 24 Clapham, Caroline         20 Pacific Dolphins                  27.61  
 25 Brennan, Kristen M        19 SCST-IL                           27.69  
 26 Nucci, Jennifer Z         16 LIAC-MR                           27.71  
 27 Guleke, Martha K          19 TXA-ST                            27.79  
 28 Wronn, Katie M            16 CCA-SN                            27.87  
 29 Olson, Sharon A           16 RAD-SN                            27.89  
 30 Miller, Kammy A           17 PA-MI                             27.90  
 31 Cadag, Leanne P           20 SBAY-PN                           27.93  
 32 Wilson, Lindsay C         25 UN-PC                             27.98  
 33 Armour, Abra R            16 DACA-PC                           27.99  
 34 Hathaway, Katie A         21 NCAC-NC                           28.01  
 35 Davis, Brittany           16 PSC-UT                            28.04  
 36 Icaza, Cathereine E       15 SMT                               28.06  
 37 Houston, Katy P           13 RENO-PC                           28.10  
 38 Marsman, Maria C          18 DACA-PC                           28.13  
 39 Jung, Sarah               19 Pacific Dolphins                  28.16  
 40 Ruhl, Nicoletta T         16 TIGR-PC                           28.22  
 41 Stanley, Angela           20 Pacific Dolphins                  28.26  
 42 Liu, Erica S              14 DACA-PC                           28.27  
 43 Chua, Marilyn Y           20 BRUIN-CA                          28.29  
 44 Imus, Amy E               16 AH-SN                             28.31  
 45 Goodwin, Bethany A        21 BRUIN-CA                          28.34  
 45 Courtois, Valerie         20 TERA-PC                           28.34  
 47 Kripps, Jill K            16 SBAY-PN                           28.35  
 48 Kirk, Tara J              18 UN-PC                             28.37  
 49 Howard, Julia E           17 UN-PV                             28.41  
 50 Mitchell, Katherine S     18 WCAB-PC                           28.46  
 51 Johnson, Melissa A        17 VACA-SN                           28.51  
 51 Bugden, Sarah L           17 PSC-UT                            28.51  
 53 Atsumi, Eri               23 SJA-PC                            28.52  
 54 Noddle, Jennifer             ETOBI                             28.53  
 55 Bever, Maggie L           14 OAPB-PC                           28.55  
 55 Avilla, Leah K            15 SRVL-PC                           28.55  
 55 Wickersham, Jenny L       15 SCSC-PC                           28.55  
 58 Barnett, Megan O          17 SMST-SN                           28.60  
 59 Ashizawa, Jessica K       20 MSJA-PC                           28.63  
 60 Wagner, Amy L             18 DTAC-AZ                           28.69  
 61 Thomas, Heather R         18 DTAC-AZ                           28.70  
 61 McNamee, Lyndsay B        17 TIGR-PC                           28.70  
 63 Healy, Laura E            16 TERA-PC                           28.71  
 63 Mosier, Michelle A        17 BEND-OR                           28.71  
 65 Smith, Kendall M          17 NCAC-NC                           28.73  
 65 Huston, Kristin L         18 CAJ-SN                            28.73  
 67 Fischer, Sarah M          18 DTAC-AZ                           28.74  
 68 Loeffler, Lindsay R       18 DACA-PC                           28.75  
 69 Chandler, Melissa N       17 RENO-PC                           28.77  
 70 Arnold, Katie G           15 OAPB-PC                           28.78  
 71 Shasky, Allison C         18 OAPB-PC                           28.82  
 72 Heath, Sarah K            14 OAPB-PC                           28.84  
 73 Coster, Elizabeth         18 HARNZ                             28.99  
 74 Wunschel, Mari A          15 SRN-PC                            29.00  
 75 Sundberg, Alison G        16 MP-PC                             29.06  
 76 Shipp, Rachel V           18 CUBU-PV                           29.08  
 76 Roche, Kelly G            18 RAD-SN                            29.08  
 78 Merlone, Gina M           17 PASC-PC                           29.12  
 78 Boland, Christina M       17 UN-PV                             29.12  
 80 Conrad, Carolyn N         20 BRUIN-CA                          29.16  
 81 Lipskis, Laura A          18 SCST-IL                           29.17  
 82 Corwin, Elyse L           19 OAPB-PC                           29.24  
 83 Johnson, Tara J           22 Sun Devil-AZ                      29.26  
 84 Barry, Alison N           19 WCAB-PC                           29.30  
 85 Rawlins, Angie L          20 CAJ-SN                            29.38  
 86 Goodson, Lindsay R        19 SRVL-PC                           29.47  
 87 Goodman, Amanda M         18 UN-CA                             29.49  
 88 Gambian, Mary M              BSS-FL                            29.57  
 89 Dunn, Theresa A           19 MHSC-PC                           29.69  
 90 Nielson, Katherine M      19 CANY-CA                           29.81  
 91 Lippe-Klein, Julia        15 PASC-PC                           29.87  
 92 Lewis, Kristen J          19 OAPB-PC                           29.90  
 93 Keller, Megan             17 RENO-PC                           30.00  
 94 Smart, Lindsay I          19 TIGR-PC                           31.69  
 95 Hejny, Beth A             17 RENO-PC                           32.01  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Couglin, Natalie A        18 TERA-PC                57.41      55.68   22  
       27.01    55.68                                                      
  2 Stone, Tammie                TXA-ST                 57.10      56.28   19  
       26.97    56.28                                                      
  3 Rose, Gabrielle E         23 NOVA-CA                57.10      56.41   18  
       27.33    56.41                                                      
  4 Lanne, Colleen               TXA-ST                 58.39      56.50   17  
       27.01    56.50                                                      
  5 Ripple, Shelly L          20 UN-PC                  57.59      56.86   16  
       27.47    56.86                                                      
  6 Yeo, Joscelin                TXA-ST                 57.42      57.07   15  
       28.14    57.07                                                      
  7 Becks, Danielle Y         19 CAL-PC                 57.99      57.26   13.5
       27.67    57.26                                                      
  7 Phenix, Erin                 TXA-ST                 58.24      57.26   13.5
       27.93    57.26                                                      
  9 Diezi, Dominique L        23 UN-AZ                  58.38      58.33   12  
       27.86    58.33                                                      
B - Final
 10 Owen, Rada E              22 AUB-SE                 59.22      58.08   10  
       28.54    58.08                                                      
 11 Pomeroy, Laura               TO*                    58.70      58.37    8  
       28.80    58.37                                                      
 12 Hardt, Julie E            19 RENO-PC                58.97      58.57    7  
       28.89    58.57                                                      
 13 Cope, Haley G             22 CAL-PC                 58.66      59.13    6  
       28.88    59.13                                                      
 14 Thies, Lauren M           21 SCSC-PC                59.16      59.28    5  
       29.02    59.28                                                      
 15 Robinson, Katie A         16 UN-FL                  58.99      59.31    4  
       28.65    59.31                                                      
 16 Crisman, Jennifer E       21 CW-MI                  59.04      59.41    3  
       29.15    59.41                                                      
 17 Vandenberg, Kim           17 OAPB-PC                59.19      59.77    2  
       28.98    59.77                                                      
 18 Mehdizadeh, Roshan M      18 DACA-PC                59.22    1:00.13    1  
       28.98  1:00.13                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Gabrielle E         23 NOVA-CA                           57.10  
       27.65    57.10                                                      
  1 Stone, Tammie                TXA-ST                            57.10  
       27.77    57.10                                                      
  3 Couglin, Natalie A        18 TERA-PC                           57.41  
       27.39    57.41                                                      
  4 Yeo, Joscelin                TXA-ST                            57.42  
       28.24    57.42                                                      
  5 Ripple, Shelly L          20 UN-PC                             57.59  
       27.81    57.59                                                      
  6 Becks, Danielle Y         19 CAL-PC                            57.99  
       27.83    57.99                                                      
  7 Phenix, Erin                 TXA-ST                            58.24  
       28.10    58.24                                                      
  8 Diezi, Dominique L        23 UN-AZ                             58.38  
       28.21    58.38                                                      
  9 Lanne, Colleen               TXA-ST                            58.39  
       27.66    58.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Cope, Haley G             22 CAL-PC                            58.66  
       28.45    58.66                                                      
 11 Pomeroy, Laura               TO*                               58.70  
       28.03    58.70                                                      
 12 Hardt, Julie E            19 RENO-PC                           58.97  
       28.64    58.97                                                      
 13 Robinson, Katie A         16 UN-FL                             58.99  
       28.46    58.99                                                      
 14 Crisman, Jennifer E       21 CW-MI                             59.04  
       28.68    59.04                                                      
 15 Thies, Lauren M           21 SCSC-PC                           59.16  
       28.71    59.16                                                      
 16 Vandenberg, Kim           17 OAPB-PC                           59.19  
       28.94    59.19                                                      
 17 Owen, Rada E              22 AUB-SE                            59.22  
       28.21    59.22                                                      
 17 Mehdizadeh, Roshan M      18 DACA-PC                           59.22  
       28.47    59.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thurman, Amy L            16 OAPB-PC                           59.27  
       28.92    59.27                                                      
 20 Hastings, Chelsea H       17 CCS-ST                            59.28  
       28.49    59.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Errecart, Robin I         19 TIGR-PC                           59.41  
       28.55    59.41                                                      
 22 Martin, Lauren L          21 TXA-ST                            59.42  
       28.46    59.42                                                      
 23 Foschi, Jessica K         20 UN-PC                             59.58  
       28.98    59.58                                                      
 24 Legendre, Ariadne M       24 CAMO                              59.73  
       28.93    59.73                                                      
 25 Brennan, Kristen M        19 SCST-IL                           59.86  
       28.89    59.86                                                      
 26 Weiman, Candace J         17 PLS-PC                            59.91  
       29.22    59.91                                                      
 27 Clapham, Caroline         20 Pacific Dolphins                  59.92  
       28.67    59.92                                                      
 28 Kozak, Marisa A           18 BEND-OR                           59.96  
       28.96    59.96                                                      
 29 Gibney, Chantel Z         20 BRAND-FL                        1:00.03  
       29.44  1:00.03                                                      
 30 Sandeno, Kaitlin S        18 NGSV-SC                         1:00.04  
       29.42  1:00.04                                                      
 31 Nucci, Jennifer Z         16 LIAC-MR                         1:00.06  
       28.88  1:00.06                                                      
 32 Stanley, Angela           20 Pacific Dolphins                1:00.13  
       29.52  1:00.13                                                      
 33 Courtois, Valerie         20 TERA-PC                         1:00.37  
       29.17  1:00.37                                                      
 34 Caetano, Samantha M       18 TERA-PC                         1:00.48  
       29.48  1:00.48                                                      
 35 Harper, Michelle M        20 CAL-PC                          1:00.57  
       28.71  1:00.57                                                      
 36 Miller, Majanke M         16 THSC-OR                         1:00.77  
       29.96  1:00.77                                                      
 37 Dalonzo, Lindsay D        18 TIGR-PC                         1:00.80  
       29.36  1:00.80                                                      
 38 Kripps, Jill K            16 SBAY-PN                         1:00.84  
       29.43  1:00.84                                                      
 39 Gillian, Susan K          15 BSS-FL                          1:00.96  
       29.75  1:00.96                                                      
 40 Lipskis, Laura A          18 SCST-IL                         1:01.00  
       29.89  1:01.00                                                      
 41 Kilroy, Kristen L         16 THSC-OR                         1:01.03  
       30.31  1:01.03                                                      
 42 Avilla, Leah K            15 SRVL-PC                         1:01.05  
       30.07  1:01.05                                                      
 43 Marsman, Maria C          18 DACA-PC                         1:01.07  
       29.28  1:01.07                                                      
 44 Johnson, Sara J           19 CW-MI                           1:01.10  
       29.31  1:01.10                                                      
 45 Bugden, Sarah L           17 PSC-UT                          1:01.13  
       29.08  1:01.13                                                      
 46 Mitchell, Katherine S     18 WCAB-PC                         1:01.14  
       29.35  1:01.14                                                      
 47 Guleke, Martha K          19 TXA-ST                          1:01.15  
       29.12  1:01.15                                                      
 48 Olson, Sharon A           16 RAD-SN                          1:01.19  
       29.30  1:01.19                                                      
 49 Thomas, Heather R         18 DTAC-AZ                         1:01.21  
       29.14  1:01.21                                                      
 50 Andrews, Lauren O         16 RAD-SN                          1:01.24  
 50 Chin, Alyssa S            17 ROSE-CA                         1:01.24  
 52 Goodwin, Bethany A        21 BRUIN-CA                        1:01.26  
       29.04  1:01.26                                                      
 53 Johnson, Melissa A        17 VACA-SN                         1:01.29  
     1:01.29  1:01.29                                                      
 54 Shugart, Erica L          20 BRUIN-CA                        1:01.32  
       29.51  1:01.32                                                      
 54 Voight, Jenny E           16 SCSC-PC                         1:01.32  
 56 McNamee, Lyndsay B        17 TIGR-PC                         1:01.33  
       29.76  1:01.33                                                      
 57 Mosier, Michelle A        17 BEND-OR                         1:01.34  
       29.15  1:01.34                                                      
 58 Smith, Kendall M          17 NCAC-NC                         1:01.46  
       29.17  1:01.46                                                      
 59 Armour, Abra R            16 DACA-PC                         1:01.48  
       30.07  1:01.48                                                      
 60 Houston, Katy P           13 RENO-PC                         1:01.53  
       29.92  1:01.53                                                      
 61 Corwin, Elyse L           19 OAPB-PC                         1:01.57  
       29.83  1:01.57                                                      
 62 Wronn, Katie M            16 CCA-SN                          1:01.59  
       29.40  1:01.59                                                      
 63 Cotton, Jessica A         14 TIGR-PC                         1:01.63  
       30.18  1:01.63                                                      
 63 Shipp, Rachel V           18 CUBU-PV                         1:01.63  
       29.75  1:01.63                                                      
 65 Bingaman, Cheryl A        16 LODI-SN                         1:01.65  
       29.55  1:01.65                                                      
 66 Bishop, Brooke A          14 SCRA-PC                         1:01.72  
       29.65  1:01.72                                                      
 67 Mauro, Florence K         18 Sun Devil-AZ                    1:01.74  
       29.80  1:01.74                                                      
 68 Miller, Robyn J           17 NAPA-PC                         1:01.76  
       30.17  1:01.76                                                      
 69 Cadag, Leanne P           20 SBAY-PN                         1:01.77  
     1:01.77  1:01.77                                                      
 70 Marshall, Sarah E         19 WOOD-SN                         1:01.78  
       30.02  1:01.78                                                      
 71 Coster, Elizabeth         18 HARNZ                           1:01.81  
       29.95  1:01.81                                                      
 71 Howard, Julia E           17 UN-PV                           1:01.81  
       29.88  1:01.81                                                      
 73 Tannhauser, Jamie R       17 SBAY-PN                         1:01.88  
     1:01.88  1:01.88                                                      
 74 Johnson, Haylee           15 Pacific Dolphins                1:01.92  
       29.86  1:01.92                                                      
 75 Erickson, Danielle K      16 THSC-OR                         1:01.94  
       30.37  1:01.94                                                      
 76 Mosca, Laura P            19 UN-PC                           1:01.97  
       29.97  1:01.97                                                      
 77 Taheri, Kiana R           18 SJA-PC                          1:02.04  
       29.95  1:02.04                                                      
 78 Goodman, Amanda M         18 UN-CA                           1:02.05  
       29.65  1:02.05                                                      
 79 Rogers, Rebecca C         15 WCAB-PC                         1:02.06  
 80 Heath, Sarah K            14 OAPB-PC                         1:02.07  
 81 Imus, Amy E               16 AH-SN                           1:02.10  
 81 Walker, Rachel R          16 SBAY-PN                         1:02.10  
 81 Umetsu, Sarah E           20 PASC-PC                         1:02.10  
       29.66  1:02.10                                                      
 84 Ruhl, Nicoletta T         16 TIGR-PC                         1:02.11  
     1:02.11  1:02.11                                                      
 85 Ashizawa, Jessica K       20 MSJA-PC                         1:02.13  
 86 Jung, Sarah               19 Pacific Dolphins                1:02.16  
       30.77  1:02.16                                                      
 87 Boland, Christina M       17 UN-PV                           1:02.23  
       29.77  1:02.23                                                      
 88 Chua, Marilyn Y           20 BRUIN-CA                        1:02.28  
       30.42  1:02.28                                                      
 89 Conrad, Carolyn N         20 BRUIN-CA                        1:02.36  
       30.02  1:02.36                                                      
 90 Righos, Arlie R           16 SMST-SN                         1:02.39  
 91 Patterson, Mary E         15 THSC-OR                         1:02.42  
       30.71  1:02.42                                                      
 92 Banning-Arndt, Britton G  16 NCAC-NC                         1:02.47  
 93 Healy, Laura E            16 TERA-PC                         1:02.55  
     1:02.55  1:02.55                                                      
 94 Gambian, Mary M              BSS-FL                          1:02.56  
       30.25  1:02.56                                                      
 95 Burrows, Nichole D        18 AH-SN                           1:02.63  
     1:02.63  1:02.63                                                      
 96 Icaza, Cathereine E       15 SMT                             1:02.65  
 97 Bullock, Lauren M         17 WFLA-FL                         1:02.66  
 98 Duerk, Lauren D           17 BSS-FL                          1:02.71  
       30.61  1:02.71                                                      
 99 Wickersham, Jenny L       15 SCSC-PC                         1:02.79  
     1:02.79  1:02.79                                                      
100 Smart, Lindsay I          19 TIGR-PC                         1:02.85  
       30.03  1:02.85                                                      
101 O'Conner, Johanna L       18 HARNZ                           1:02.90  
       30.36  1:02.90                                                      
102 Sundberg, Alison G        16 MP-PC                           1:02.94  
       30.30  1:02.94                                                      
103 Chandler, Melissa N       17 RENO-PC                         1:03.05  
       30.33  1:03.05                                                      
104 Levy, Sophie M            17 OAPB-PC                         1:03.10  
105 Johnson, Tara J           22 Sun Devil-AZ                    1:03.25  
       30.16  1:03.25                                                      
106 Roche, Kelly G            18 RAD-SN                          1:03.28  
       29.96  1:03.28                                                      
107 Boehm, Beth A             20 PLS-PC                          1:03.42  
       31.54  1:03.42                                                      
108 Goodson, Lindsay R        19 SRVL-PC                         1:03.43  
       30.65  1:03.43                                                      
109 Fischer, Sarah M          18 DTAC-AZ                         1:03.92  
       30.90  1:03.92                                                      
110 Barnett, Megan O          17 SMST-SN                         1:03.94  
111 Kearney, Stacy G          19 BRUIN-CA                        1:04.02  
     1:04.02  1:04.02                                                      
112 Hoffrage, Kelly L         17 SCST-IL                         1:04.32  
       30.79  1:04.32                                                      
113 Wagner, Amy L             18 DTAC-AZ                         1:04.52  
     1:04.52  1:04.52                                                      
114 Lees, Jen L               18 PLS-PC                          1:04.98  
115 Deters, Brean M           16 NGSV-SC                         1:06.89  
       32.94  1:06.89                                                      
 -- Atsumi, Eri               23 SJA-PC                               DQ  
 -- Deglau, Jessica           21 Pacific Dolphins                     DQ  
 -- Willey, Kris B            19 LODI-SN                              DQ  
       28.16       DQ                                                      
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Owen, Rada E              22 AUB-SE               2:03.07    2:01.55   22  
       29.00    59.70  1:30.91  2:01.55                                    
  2 Deglau, Jessica           21 Pacific Dolphins     2:01.38    2:02.02   19  
       29.51  1:00.39  1:31.56  2:02.02                                    
  3 Ripple, Shelly L          20 UN-PC                2:04.56    2:02.31   18  
       28.32    58.86  1:30.53  2:02.31                                    
  4 Rose, Gabrielle E         23 NOVA-CA              2:03.54    2:02.96   17  
       29.50  1:00.31  1:31.80  2:02.96                                    
  5 Stone, Tammie                TXA-ST               2:03.72    2:03.57   16  
       28.18    59.36  1:31.12  2:03.57                                    
  6 Keller, Kalyn D           16 Sun Devil-AZ         2:04.04    2:05.31   15  
       29.92  1:01.71  1:33.68  2:05.31                                    
  7 Jamison, Tanica Y         19 TXA-ST               2:05.57    2:05.59   14  
       29.46  1:01.47  1:33.81  2:05.59                                    
  8 Sandeno, Kaitlin S        18 NGSV-SC              2:05.18    2:05.67   13  
       30.05  1:01.91  1:34.27  2:05.67                                    
  9 Hardt, Julie E            19 RENO-PC              2:05.19    2:05.82   12  
       29.34  1:00.87  1:33.50  2:05.82                                    
B - Final
 10 Lanne, Colleen               TXA-ST               2:06.58    2:05.07   10  
       28.51    59.88  1:32.91  2:05.07                                    
 11 Whitney, Ashley A         21 TERA-PC              2:05.76    2:06.03    8  
       30.32  1:02.69  1:34.78  2:06.03                                    
 12 Gibney, Chantel Z         20 BRAND-FL             2:06.81    2:06.62    7  
       29.98  1:03.00  1:35.16  2:06.62                                    
 13 Legendre, Ariadne M       24 CAMO                 2:06.69    2:06.75    6  
       30.19  1:02.32  1:34.88  2:06.75                                    
 14 Caetano, Samantha M       18 TERA-PC              2:06.52    2:06.77    5  
       30.36  1:02.63  1:35.09  2:06.77                                    
 15 Chandler, Ashley N        17 Sun Devil-AZ         2:06.09    2:06.88    4  
       30.91  1:03.45  1:35.64  2:06.88                                    
 16 Errecart, Robin I         19 TIGR-PC              2:05.97    2:06.94    3  
       30.59  1:02.63  1:35.00  2:06.94                                    
 17 Thies, Lauren M           21 SCSC-PC              2:06.01    2:07.85    2  
       30.77  1:03.13  1:35.81  2:07.85                                    
 18 Daphnis, Artemis          17 DACA-PC              2:06.85    2:08.02    1  
       30.34  1:02.64  1:35.62  2:08.02                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deglau, Jessica           21 Pacific Dolphins                2:01.38  
       29.10    59.69  1:30.67  2:01.38                                    
  2 Owen, Rada E              22 AUB-SE                          2:03.07  
       29.42  1:00.65  1:32.10  2:03.07                                    
  3 Rose, Gabrielle E         23 NOVA-CA                         2:03.54  
       28.85    59.64  1:31.69  2:03.54                                    
  4 Stone, Tammie                TXA-ST                          2:03.72  
       28.54  1:00.12  1:32.02  2:03.72                                    
  5 Keller, Kalyn D           16 Sun Devil-AZ                    2:04.04  
       29.62  1:01.05  1:32.62  2:04.04                                    
  6 Ripple, Shelly L          20 UN-PC                           2:04.56  
       29.17  1:00.61  1:32.52  2:04.56                                    
  7 Sandeno, Kaitlin S        18 NGSV-SC                         2:05.18  
       29.89  1:01.50  1:33.66  2:05.18                                    
  8 Hardt, Julie E            19 RENO-PC                         2:05.19  
       30.15  1:01.72  1:33.84  2:05.19                                    
  9 Jamison, Tanica Y         19 TXA-ST                          2:05.57  
       29.07  1:00.39  1:33.27  2:05.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Whitney, Ashley A         21 TERA-PC                         2:05.76  
       30.15  1:02.03  1:33.97  2:05.76                                    
 11 Errecart, Robin I         19 TIGR-PC                         2:05.97  
       29.94  1:01.29  1:33.52  2:05.97                                    
 12 Thies, Lauren M           21 SCSC-PC                         2:06.01  
       30.53  1:02.83  1:34.96  2:06.01                                    
 13 Chandler, Ashley N        17 Sun Devil-AZ                    2:06.09  
       30.09  1:01.97  1:34.15  2:06.09                                    
 14 Caetano, Samantha M       18 TERA-PC                         2:06.52  
       30.50  1:02.37  1:34.79  2:06.52                                    
 15 Lanne, Colleen               TXA-ST                          2:06.58  
       28.30    59.78  1:32.70  2:06.58                                    
 16 Legendre, Ariadne M       24 CAMO                            2:06.69  
       29.74  1:01.81  1:34.51  2:06.69                                    
 17 Gibney, Chantel Z         20 BRAND-FL                        2:06.81  
       30.21  1:01.62  1:34.01  2:06.81                                    
 18 Daphnis, Artemis          17 DACA-PC                         2:06.85  
       29.99  1:01.94  1:34.26  2:06.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liu, Limin                25 LAKE-PC                         2:06.94  
       29.67  1:01.62  1:34.16  2:06.94                                    
 20 Daly, Sarah Z             15 LIAC-MR                         2:07.08  
       30.54  1:02.58  1:35.43  2:07.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mathews, Kristy E         19 TERA-PC                         2:07.11  
       29.90  1:01.80  1:34.48  2:07.11                                    
 22 Tannhauser, Jamie R       17 SBAY-PN                         2:07.17  
       30.59  1:02.69  1:35.65  2:07.17                                    
 23 Stanley, Angela           20 Pacific Dolphins                2:07.22  
       30.30  1:02.48  1:35.27  2:07.22                                    
 24 Becks, Danielle Y         19 CAL-PC                          2:07.23  
       30.60  1:02.45  1:34.67  2:07.23                                    
 25 Jones, Molly K            18 LODI-SN                         2:07.43  
       29.51  1:01.29  1:34.26  2:07.43                                    
 26 Hastings, Chelsea H       17 CCS-ST                          2:07.50  
       30.11  1:02.73  1:35.36  2:07.50                                    
 27 Green, Meredith E         17 NCAC-NC                         2:07.76  
       30.40  1:02.94  1:35.96  2:07.76                                    
 28 Oswald, Valerie L         22 CUBU-PV                         2:07.78  
       30.60  1:02.98  1:35.42  2:07.78                                    
 29 Schrock, Jessica K        18 WFLA-FL                         2:08.01  
       29.70  1:01.69  1:34.91  2:08.01                                    
 30 Stanford, Mandy J         21 Sun Devil-AZ                    2:08.53  
       30.90  1:03.39  1:36.22  2:08.53                                    
 31 Gillian, Susan K          15 BSS-FL                          2:08.59  
       30.80  1:03.61  1:36.68  2:08.59                                    
 32 Dorr, McCall J            20 OAPB-PC                         2:08.60  
       30.63  1:03.12  1:36.13  2:08.60                                    
 33 Davis, Brittany           16 PSC-UT                          2:09.25  
       29.97  1:02.24  1:36.29  2:09.25                                    
 34 Lipskis, Laura A          18 SCST-IL                         2:09.41  
       30.57  1:03.37  1:36.78  2:09.41                                    
 35 Thiel, Meghan W           16 CUBU-PV                         2:09.42  
       31.19  1:03.66  1:36.67  2:09.42                                    
 36 Thurman, Amy L            16 OAPB-PC                         2:09.48  
       30.36  1:03.14  1:37.31  2:09.48                                    
 37 Phenix, Erin                 TXA-ST                          2:09.65  
       29.22  1:00.76  1:34.38  2:09.65                                    
 38 Lencoe, Taryn             15 Pacific Dolphins                2:09.73  
       31.15  1:04.18  1:37.61  2:09.73                                    
 38 Higashijima, Nayah        23 CAT-OR                          2:09.73  
       30.98  1:04.05  1:37.11  2:09.73                                    
 40 Weeks, Kelly S            19 SCSC-PC                         2:10.02  
       31.17  1:04.51  1:37.65  2:10.02                                    
 41 Sissener, Kristen E       19 CAL-PC                          2:10.05  
       30.82  1:03.57  1:37.03  2:10.05                                    
 42 Walker, Rachel R          16 SBAY-PN                         2:10.12  
       31.52  1:04.56  1:37.83  2:10.12                                    
 43 Burke, Rachael M          17 CUBU-PV                         2:10.16  
       30.92  1:03.61  1:37.01  2:10.16                                    
 44 Loeffler, Lindsay R       18 DACA-PC                         2:10.20  
       30.73  1:03.79  1:37.08  2:10.20                                    
 45 Olson, Sharon A           16 RAD-SN                          2:10.33  
       30.87  1:04.01  1:37.06  2:10.33                                    
 46 Vandenberg, Kim           17 OAPB-PC                         2:10.45  
       30.22  1:03.09  1:36.64  2:10.45                                    
 47 Courtois, Valerie         20 TERA-PC                         2:10.65  
       31.26  1:04.76  1:38.22  2:10.65                                    
 48 Moore, Tiffany J          18 BSS-FL                          2:10.69  
       31.68  1:04.83  1:38.11  2:10.69                                    
 49 Wilson, Lindsay C         25 UN-PC                           2:10.72  
       31.11  1:03.86  1:37.37  2:10.72                                    
 50 Younglove, Kate E         21 CCA-SN                          2:10.73  
       31.30  1:04.45  1:37.99  2:10.73                                    
 51 Rogers, Rebecca C         15 WCAB-PC                         2:10.74  
       31.30  1:04.80  1:38.40  2:10.74                                    
 52 Robinson, Katie A         16 UN-FL                           2:10.76  
       30.85  1:04.36  1:38.17  2:10.76                                    
 53 Wronn, Katie M            16 CCA-SN                          2:10.95  
       31.23  1:04.91  1:38.81  2:10.95                                    
 54 Righos, Arlie R           16 SMST-SN                         2:11.02  
       31.66  1:05.40  1:38.46  2:11.02                                    
 55 Mitchell, Katherine S     18 WCAB-PC                         2:11.09  
       30.47  1:03.30  1:37.26  2:11.09                                    
 56 Knapp, Ashley K           16 TERA-PC                         2:11.15  
       31.10  1:04.39  1:38.48  2:11.15                                    
 57 Suguiyama, Erica L        15 CUBU-PV                         2:11.21  
       31.84  1:04.98  1:38.25  2:11.21                                    
 58 Hansen, Lindsay F         18 WFLA-FL                         2:11.25  
       30.72  1:03.71  1:37.59  2:11.25                                    
 59 Boehm, Beth A             20 PLS-PC                          2:11.26  
       32.09  1:05.25  1:38.81  2:11.26                                    
 60 Gambian, Mary M              BSS-FL                          2:11.29  
       31.58  1:05.02  1:37.88  2:11.29                                    
 61 Schick, Geraldine         20 BRUIN-CA                        2:11.31  
       31.35  1:05.01  1:38.77  2:11.31                                    
 62 Ryan, Michelle Z          15 LIAC-MR                         2:11.45  
       31.43  1:04.79  1:38.55  2:11.45                                    
 62 Ballenger, Emily L        20 TXA-ST                          2:11.45  
       30.91  1:04.56  1:38.24  2:11.45                                    
 64 Taheri, Kiana R           18 SJA-PC                          2:11.49  
       31.19  1:04.40  1:38.23  2:11.49                                    
 65 Bullock, Lauren M         17 WFLA-FL                         2:11.54  
       30.55  1:03.46  1:37.48  2:11.54                                    
 66 Bell, Danielle               IS                              2:11.59  
       31.48  1:04.79  1:38.47  2:11.59                                    
 67 Villarreal, Paty          18 BSS-FL                          2:11.68  
       31.75  1:05.33  1:38.72  2:11.68                                    
 68 McCauley, Julie A         16 LOSC-OR                         2:11.69  
       31.67  1:05.16  1:38.46  2:11.69                                    
 69 Dalonzo, Lindsay D        18 TIGR-PC                         2:11.74  
       31.32  1:04.76  1:38.18  2:11.74                                    
 70 Miller, Majanke M         16 THSC-OR                         2:11.75  
       31.46  1:04.38  1:38.05  2:11.75                                    
 71 Conrad, Carolyn N         20 BRUIN-CA                        2:11.86  
       30.95  1:04.22  1:38.10  2:11.86                                    
 72 Summers, Caitlin L        14 THSC-OR                         2:12.13  
       32.26  1:05.28  1:38.86  2:12.13                                    
 73 Sullivan, Molly E         21 SCSC-PC                         2:12.15  
       31.33  1:04.80  1:38.71  2:12.15                                    
 74 Lees, Jen L               18 PLS-PC                          2:12.26  
       31.48  1:05.84  1:39.55  2:12.26                                    
 75 Corwin, Elyse L           19 OAPB-PC                         2:12.36  
       30.93  1:04.48  1:38.38  2:12.36                                    
 76 Olson, Jill K             20 SBAY-PN                         2:12.38  
       31.55  1:04.95  1:38.86  2:12.38                                    
 77 Titcomb, Katie L          19 Sun Devil-AZ                    2:12.44  
       32.05  1:05.80  1:39.82  2:12.44                                    
 78 Avilla, Leah K            15 SRVL-PC                         2:12.57  
       30.55  1:04.42  1:38.81  2:12.57                                    
 79 Finlay, Paua C            20 CAT-OR                          2:12.64  
       31.62  1:05.05  1:38.87  2:12.64                                    
 80 Mauro, Florence K         18 Sun Devil-AZ                    2:12.65  
       31.20  1:04.40  1:38.67  2:12.65                                    
 81 Johnson, Melissa A        17 VACA-SN                         2:12.71  
       30.73  1:04.51  1:38.43  2:12.71                                    
 82 Barry, Alison N           19 WCAB-PC                         2:12.74  
       30.83  1:03.95  1:38.13  2:12.74                                    
 83 Shipp, Rachel V           18 CUBU-PV                         2:12.81  
       31.40  1:05.28  1:39.33  2:12.81                                    
 84 Goodman, Amanda M         18 UN-CA                           2:12.85  
       30.74  1:04.41  1:39.09  2:12.85                                    
 84 Jennings, Michelle M      16 CCA-SN                          2:12.85  
       31.08  1:04.90  1:39.25  2:12.85                                    
 86 Goodwin, Bethany A        21 BRUIN-CA                        2:12.86  
       31.15  1:04.65  1:39.06  2:12.86                                    
 87 Burke, Amanda C           16 CUBU-PV                         2:12.88  
       31.77  1:05.08  1:38.91  2:12.88                                    
 88 Beary, Vanessa E          18 CUBU-PV                         2:12.91  
       31.24  1:04.60  1:38.96  2:12.91                                    
 89 Kilroy, Kristen L         16 THSC-OR                         2:12.92  
       32.29  1:05.78  1:39.99  2:12.92                                    
 90 Wickersham, Jenny L       15 SCSC-PC                         2:12.99  
       31.62  1:05.49  1:39.67  2:12.99                                    
 91 Bingaman, Cheryl A        16 LODI-SN                         2:13.08  
       30.39  1:04.10  1:39.29  2:13.08                                    
 92 Miller, Robyn J           17 NAPA-PC                         2:13.13  
       31.60  1:05.29  1:39.61  2:13.13                                    
 93 Martin, Lauren L          21 TXA-ST                          2:13.24  
       29.88  1:02.81  1:37.92  2:13.24                                    
 94 Bugden, Sarah L           17 PSC-UT                          2:13.31  
       29.97  1:03.36  1:38.06  2:13.31                                    
 95 Laidlow, Allison          16 Pacific Dolphins                2:13.51  
       31.49  1:05.06  1:39.64  2:13.51                                    
 96 Hart, Lindsay N           15 TERA-PC                         2:13.52  
       31.12  1:04.96  1:39.84  2:13.52                                    
 97 Daley, Krista T           17 SMST-SN                         2:13.55  
       31.63  1:05.91  1:40.20  2:13.55                                    
 97 Umetsu, Sarah E           20 PASC-PC                         2:13.55  
       31.86  1:05.99  1:40.68  2:13.55                                    
 99 Thomas, Erin A            21 BRUIN-CA                        2:13.77  
       31.62  1:05.72  1:40.42  2:13.77                                    
100 Wilcox, Heather J         18 THSC-OR                         2:13.96  
       32.10  1:05.58  1:39.95  2:13.96                                    
101 Mosier, Michelle A        17 BEND-OR                         2:14.24  
       31.42  1:05.32  1:40.20  2:14.24                                    
101 O'Conner, Johanna L       18 HARNZ                           2:14.24  
       30.73  1:04.48  1:39.59  2:14.24                                    
103 Erickson, Danielle K      16 THSC-OR                         2:14.27  
       31.59  1:05.22  1:40.00  2:14.27                                    
104 McKinley, Shannon Z       17 LIAC-MR                         2:14.29  
       32.66  1:06.23  1:40.52  2:14.29                                    
105 Boland, Christina M       17 UN-PV                           2:14.31  
       31.54  1:05.16  1:39.50  2:14.31                                    
105 Johansson, Rebecca E       2 BSS-FL                          2:14.31  
       32.27  1:06.03  1:40.50  2:14.31                                    
107 Heath, Sarah K            14 OAPB-PC                         2:14.38  
       31.05  1:05.25  1:40.17  2:14.38                                    
108 Levy, Sophie M            17 OAPB-PC                         2:14.40  
       32.25  1:06.91  1:41.33  2:14.40                                    
109 Parker, Emily S           15 MP-PC                           2:14.61  
       31.55  1:05.87  1:40.44  2:14.61                                    
110 Thomas, Heather R         18 DTAC-AZ                         2:14.72  
       31.39  1:05.53  1:40.14  2:14.72                                    
111 Kripps, Jill K            16 SBAY-PN                         2:14.74  
       30.82  1:04.87  1:40.21  2:14.74                                    
112 Brennan, Kristen M        19 SCST-IL                         2:14.92  
       31.03  1:04.54  1:39.45  2:14.92                                    
113 Jung, Sarah               19 Pacific Dolphins                2:14.98  
       31.93  1:05.77  1:40.14  2:14.98                                    
114 Zavareh, Semah B          19 SJA-PC                          2:14.99  
       32.38  1:06.85  1:41.42  2:14.99                                    
115 Cadag, Leanne P           20 SBAY-PN                         2:15.14  
       32.05  1:06.69  1:41.33  2:15.14                                    
116 McNamee, Lyndsay B        17 TIGR-PC                         2:15.26  
       31.45  1:05.96  1:41.70  2:15.26                                    
117 Ruhl, Nicoletta T         16 TIGR-PC                         2:15.54  
       32.18  1:07.03  1:41.64  2:15.54                                    
118 Skoog, Lara L             20 LOSC-OR                         2:15.65  
       32.33  1:06.21  1:41.07  2:15.65                                    
119 Shugart, Erica L          20 BRUIN-CA                        2:15.68  
       30.64  1:04.70  1:40.89  2:15.68                                    
120 Imus, Amy E               16 AH-SN                           2:15.88  
       32.16  1:07.02  1:41.98  2:15.88                                    
121 Nucci, Jennifer Z         16 LIAC-MR                         2:15.89  
       31.50  1:06.22  1:41.57  2:15.89                                    
122 Smith, Kendall M          17 NCAC-NC                         2:16.18  
       30.40  1:04.47  1:40.20  2:16.18                                    
123 Chua, Marilyn Y           20 BRUIN-CA                        2:16.89  
       30.89  1:04.74  1:40.47  2:16.89                                    
124 Moechel, Jen A            18 TIGR-PC                         2:16.97  
       32.71  1:07.20  1:42.22  2:16.97                                    
125 Patterson, Mary E         15 THSC-OR                         2:17.05  
       33.16  1:07.31  1:42.24  2:17.05                                    
126 Eastman, Catherine C      16 SCSC-PC                         2:17.16  
       32.00  1:06.64  1:42.41  2:17.16                                    
127 Roche, Kelly G            18 RAD-SN                          2:18.15  
       31.53  1:06.26  1:42.16  2:18.15                                    
128 Campbell, Leigh A         18 NCAC-NC                         2:18.21  
       32.44  1:07.10  1:43.46  2:18.21                                    
129 Sundberg, Alison G        16 MP-PC                           2:18.28  
       32.26  1:07.14  1:43.15  2:18.28                                    
130 Harper, Michelle M        20 CAL-PC                          2:19.99  
       31.03  1:06.22  1:43.47  2:19.99                                    
131 Keller, Megan             17 RENO-PC                         2:20.85  
       31.97  1:07.34  1:44.01  2:20.85                                    
132 Barnett, Megan O          17 SMST-SN                         2:26.80  
       33.49  1:10.38  1:48.81  2:26.80                                    
 -- Atsumi, Eri               23 SJA-PC                               DQ  
 -- Cotton, Jessica A         14 TIGR-PC                              DQ  
 -- Ertter, Lindsey R         18 CUBU-PV                              DQ  
 -- Smart, Lindsay I          19 TIGR-PC                              DQ  
 -- Guleke, Martha K          19 TXA-ST                               DQ  
       29.47  1:02.07                                                      
 -- Tellekamp, Karen Z        16 LIAC-MR                              DQ  
       32.18  1:06.61  1:41.17       DQ                                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sandeno, Kaitlin S        18 NGSV-SC              4:19.07    4:14.90   22  
       30.45  1:02.61  1:35.05  2:07.32  2:39.38  3:11.45  3:43.55  4:14.90
  2 Keller, Kalyn D           16 Sun Devil-AZ         4:15.76    4:16.27   19  
       30.31  1:02.04  1:34.71  2:07.01  2:39.65  3:11.89  3:44.15  4:16.27
  3 Daphnis, Artemis          17 DACA-PC              4:17.95    4:17.45   18  
       30.48  1:02.56  1:35.25  2:07.61  2:40.42  3:12.98  3:45.48  4:17.45
  4 Chandler, Ashley N        17 Sun Devil-AZ         4:15.69    4:18.09   17  
       30.23  1:02.24  1:34.64  2:07.02  2:39.92  3:12.82  3:46.22  4:18.09
  5 Green, Meredith E         17 NCAC-NC              4:21.22    4:19.96   16  
       30.70  1:02.84  1:36.15  2:08.79  2:42.15  3:14.91  3:48.18  4:19.96
  6 Foschi, Jessica K         20 UN-PC                4:18.83    4:21.82   15  
       30.91  1:03.28  1:36.59  2:09.54  2:43.16  3:16.58  3:49.62  4:21.82
  7 Whitney, Ashley A         21 TERA-PC              4:23.98    4:23.65   14  
       30.90  1:04.22  1:37.77  2:11.53  2:45.30  3:19.08  3:52.10  4:23.65
  8 Daly, Sarah Z             15 LIAC-MR              4:21.27    4:25.73   13  
       30.58  1:03.07  1:36.71  2:10.23  2:44.17  3:18.12  3:52.23  4:25.73
  9 Costella, Lauren D        16 CARS-PC              4:23.53    4:26.83   12  
       31.56  1:04.77  1:38.50  2:12.23  2:45.89  3:19.62  3:53.73  4:26.83
B - Final
 10 Burke, Rachael M          17 CUBU-PV              4:24.43    4:21.68   10  
       31.37  1:03.92  1:37.06  2:10.05  2:43.26  3:16.38  3:49.56  4:21.68
 11 Tannhauser, Jamie R       17 SBAY-PN              4:25.10    4:22.57    8  
       30.84  1:03.53  1:36.17  2:09.28  2:42.74  3:16.44  3:50.07  4:22.57
 12 Gillian, Susan K          15 BSS-FL               4:25.28    4:23.98    7  
       31.30  1:04.54  1:38.41  2:11.78  2:45.46  3:18.86  3:52.15  4:23.98
 13 Caetano, Samantha M       18 TERA-PC              4:24.24    4:24.06    6  
       31.29  1:04.59  1:37.58  2:10.90  2:44.60  3:18.11  3:51.36  4:24.06
 14 Hastings, Chelsea H       17 CCS-ST               4:26.24    4:24.42    5  
       30.89  1:04.10  1:37.56  2:11.55  2:45.14  3:19.14  3:52.65  4:24.42
 15 Villarreal, Paty          18 BSS-FL               4:25.75    4:25.41    4  
       32.00  1:04.99  1:38.99  2:11.99  2:45.68  3:18.90  3:52.69  4:25.41
 16 Harris, Rachel A          22 TXA-ST               4:25.85    4:26.90    3  
       31.82  1:05.35  1:39.12  2:12.65  2:46.14  3:19.95  3:53.56  4:26.90
 17 Dorr, McCall J            20 OAPB-PC              4:25.27    4:30.67    2  
       31.62  1:04.73  1:38.90  2:12.88  2:47.43  3:21.75  3:56.66  4:30.67
 18 Higashijima, Nayah        23 CAT-OR               4:26.03    4:33.61    1  
       32.10  1:06.14  1:40.76  2:15.36  2:50.08  3:24.82  3:59.62  4:33.61
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chandler, Ashley N        17 Sun Devil-AZ                    4:15.69  
       30.10  1:01.86  1:33.63  2:05.63  2:38.20  3:10.90  3:43.60  4:15.69
  2 Keller, Kalyn D           16 Sun Devil-AZ                    4:15.76  
       29.85  1:01.53  1:33.77  2:06.01  2:38.41  3:11.00  3:43.84  4:15.76
  3 Daphnis, Artemis          17 DACA-PC                         4:17.95  
       30.62  1:02.60  1:35.07  2:07.57  2:40.56  3:13.64  3:46.30  4:17.95
  4 Hardt, Julie E            19 RENO-PC                         4:18.47  
       31.14  1:04.03  1:36.78  2:09.52  2:42.41  3:14.84  3:47.26  4:18.47
  5 Foschi, Jessica K         20 UN-PC                           4:18.83  
       30.18  1:02.60  1:35.36  2:08.36  2:41.67  3:14.62  3:47.14  4:18.83
  6 Sandeno, Kaitlin S        18 NGSV-SC                         4:19.07  
       31.18  1:03.89  1:36.77  2:09.51  2:41.99  3:14.70  3:47.05  4:19.07
  7 Green, Meredith E         17 NCAC-NC                         4:21.22  
       31.31  1:04.33  1:37.67  2:11.04  2:44.04  3:16.98  3:49.71  4:21.22
  8 Daly, Sarah Z             15 LIAC-MR                         4:21.27  
       31.02  1:03.81  1:36.96  2:10.07  2:43.00  3:15.88  3:49.06  4:21.27
  9 Costella, Lauren D        16 CARS-PC                         4:23.53  
       31.55  1:04.57  1:37.89  2:11.13  2:44.38  3:17.65  3:51.04  4:23.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Whitney, Ashley A         21 TERA-PC                         4:23.98  
       31.46  1:04.99  1:39.05  2:12.60  2:46.10  3:19.42  3:52.16  4:23.98
 11 Caetano, Samantha M       18 TERA-PC                         4:24.24  
       31.09  1:04.15  1:37.58  2:10.85  2:43.99  3:17.62  3:51.31  4:24.24
 12 Burke, Rachael M          17 CUBU-PV                         4:24.43  
       31.61  1:04.37  1:37.68  2:10.77  2:44.19  3:17.76  3:51.51  4:24.43
 13 Tannhauser, Jamie R       17 SBAY-PN                         4:25.10  
       31.18  1:04.27  1:37.41  2:10.72  2:44.14  3:17.91  3:51.81  4:25.10
 14 Dorr, McCall J            20 OAPB-PC                         4:25.27  
       31.33  1:04.60  1:38.19  2:11.93  2:45.64  3:19.19  3:52.66  4:25.27
 15 Gillian, Susan K          15 BSS-FL                          4:25.28  
       31.63  1:04.90  1:38.76  2:12.44  2:46.28  3:19.73  3:53.63  4:25.28
 16 Villarreal, Paty          18 BSS-FL                          4:25.75  
       31.49  1:04.84  1:38.73  2:12.18  2:45.83  3:19.41  3:53.09  4:25.75
 17 Harris, Rachel A          22 TXA-ST                          4:25.85  
       31.47  1:04.47  1:38.00  2:11.53  2:45.58  3:19.74  3:53.27  4:25.85
 18 Higashijima, Nayah        23 CAT-OR                          4:26.03  
       31.88  1:05.23  1:38.90  2:12.43  2:45.78  3:19.13  3:52.76  4:26.03
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hastings, Chelsea H       17 CCS-ST                          4:26.24  
       31.63  1:05.11  1:39.28  2:13.56  2:47.10  3:20.63  3:53.99  4:26.24
 20 Bell, Danielle               IS                              4:26.35  
       31.87  1:04.83  1:38.46  2:12.03  2:45.86  3:19.58  3:53.47  4:26.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Errecart, Robin I         19 TIGR-PC                         4:26.88  
       30.84  1:04.06  1:37.88  2:11.92  2:45.65  3:19.72  3:54.02  4:26.88
 22 Jones, Molly K            18 LODI-SN                         4:26.97  
       30.40  1:03.85  1:37.84  2:12.07  2:46.21  3:20.08  3:54.13  4:26.97
 23 Schrock, Jessica K        18 WFLA-FL                         4:27.53  
       30.66  1:03.85  1:37.53  2:11.65  2:45.33  3:19.31  3:53.67  4:27.53
 24 Cotton, Jessica A         14 TIGR-PC                         4:27.77  
       31.30  1:04.68  1:38.95  2:12.81  2:46.65  3:20.30  3:54.22  4:27.77
 25 Stanley, Angela           20 Pacific Dolphins                4:28.12  
       31.18  1:03.94  1:38.02  2:11.84  2:45.85  3:20.01  3:54.53  4:28.12
 26 Gibney, Chantel Z         20 BRAND-FL                        4:28.72  
       31.18  1:05.59  1:39.76  2:14.32  2:48.01  3:22.71  3:56.65  4:28.72
 27 Lencoe, Taryn             15 Pacific Dolphins                4:29.03  
       32.18  1:05.70  1:40.01  2:14.11  2:48.17  3:22.13  3:55.97  4:29.03
 28 Walker, Rachel R          16 SBAY-PN                         4:29.42  
       31.86  1:05.44  1:39.64  2:13.83  2:48.10  3:21.95  3:56.46  4:29.42
 29 Ballenger, Emily L        20 TXA-ST                          4:29.56  
       32.05  1:06.38  1:40.60  2:14.81  2:48.83  3:22.55  3:56.58  4:29.56
 30 Thiel, Meghan W           16 CUBU-PV                         4:29.62  
       32.50  1:06.17  1:40.42  2:14.05  2:47.93  3:21.63  3:55.91  4:29.62
 31 Weeks, Kelly S            19 SCSC-PC                         4:29.82  
       32.18  1:06.70  1:41.32  2:15.21  2:49.55  3:23.50  3:57.37  4:29.82
 32 Wrenshall, Kate              BSS-FL                          4:30.03  
       33.11  1:07.73  1:42.55  2:17.00  2:51.16  3:24.75  3:58.09  4:30.03
 33 Stanford, Mandy J         21 Sun Devil-AZ                    4:30.40  
       32.44  1:06.78  1:41.32  2:15.90  2:50.19  3:23.92  3:57.68  4:30.40
 34 Amesbury, Quinn Q         19 CUBU-PV                         4:30.52  
       33.18  1:07.47  1:41.96  2:15.98  2:50.15  3:23.92  3:57.65  4:30.52
 35 Becks, Danielle Y         19 CAL-PC                          4:30.56  
       31.94  1:06.22  1:40.24  2:13.70  2:47.75  3:21.93  3:56.53  4:30.56
 36 Oswald, Valerie L         22 CUBU-PV                         4:30.73  
       31.81  1:05.22  1:39.17  2:13.73  2:47.67  3:22.09  3:56.90  4:30.73
 37 Hansen, Lindsay F         18 WFLA-FL                         4:31.21  
       31.85  1:05.50  1:39.26  2:13.25  2:47.68  3:22.19  3:56.87  4:31.21
 38 Younglove, Kate E         21 CCA-SN                          4:31.30  
       31.92  1:05.93  1:40.34  2:14.75  2:49.18  3:23.39  3:57.80  4:31.30
 39 Burke, Amanda C           16 CUBU-PV                         4:31.31  
       32.11  1:05.99  1:40.16  2:14.38  2:48.56  3:22.86  3:57.26  4:31.31
 40 Mathews, Kristy E         19 TERA-PC                         4:31.46  
       31.18  1:04.96  1:38.97  2:12.87  2:47.71  3:22.39  3:57.63  4:31.46
 41 Lees, Jen L               18 PLS-PC                          4:31.77  
       31.78  1:06.15  1:41.01  2:15.44  2:49.76  3:24.44  3:58.65  4:31.77
 42 Sullivan, Molly E         21 SCSC-PC                         4:31.89  
       31.65  1:05.03  1:39.25  2:13.55  2:48.42  3:23.27  3:57.99  4:31.89
 43 Duerk, Lauren D           17 BSS-FL                          4:32.92  
       32.61  1:06.90  1:41.83  2:16.32  2:50.84  3:25.23  3:59.49  4:32.92
 44 Loeffler, Lindsay R       18 DACA-PC                         4:33.03  
       32.73  1:07.31  1:41.90  2:16.27  2:50.77  3:25.05  3:59.69  4:33.03
 45 NG, Amy A                 17 SRVL-PC                         4:33.39  
       31.53  1:05.72  1:40.42  2:15.37  2:50.02  3:25.28  3:59.97  4:33.39
 46 Bullock, Lauren M         17 WFLA-FL                         4:33.52  
       31.47  1:04.91  1:39.00  2:13.37  2:48.16  3:23.18  3:58.43  4:33.52
 47 Henriques, Alice M        20 CAL-PC                          4:33.87  
       32.22  1:06.38  1:41.48  2:16.08  2:50.89  3:25.95  4:00.53  4:33.87
 48 Moore, Tiffany J          18 BSS-FL                          4:34.24  
       32.84  1:07.81  1:42.42  2:17.17  2:51.46  3:26.05  4:00.50  4:34.24
 49 Herman, Allison B         17 NCAC-NC                         4:34.30  
       32.84  1:07.39  1:41.96  2:16.35  2:51.01  3:25.72  4:00.51  4:34.30
 50 Lipskis, Laura A          18 SCST-IL                         4:34.35  
       31.51  1:05.72  1:40.41  2:15.59  2:50.44  3:25.44  4:00.29  4:34.35
 50 Olson, Sharon A           16 RAD-SN                          4:34.35  
       31.84  1:06.37  1:41.44  2:16.18  2:51.10  3:25.93  4:00.89  4:34.35
 52 Sissener, Kristen E       19 CAL-PC                          4:34.39  
       32.29  1:07.02  1:41.84  2:16.97  2:51.42  3:26.33  4:01.11  4:34.39
 53 Smith, Jennifer E         19 CUBU-PV                         4:34.45  
       32.29  1:06.92  1:41.44  2:16.20  2:50.89  3:25.98  4:00.64  4:34.45
 54 Rogers, Lauren M          14 TERA-PC                         4:34.77  
       32.39  1:07.75  1:42.45  2:17.60  2:51.99  3:26.61  4:01.38  4:34.77
 55 Wronn, Katie M            16 CCA-SN                          4:35.19  
       32.43  1:07.51  1:42.56  2:17.73  2:52.78  3:27.66  4:02.79  4:35.19
 56 Rogers, Rebecca C         15 WCAB-PC                         4:35.28  
       32.51  1:07.33  1:42.30  2:17.47  2:52.75  3:27.47  4:02.56  4:35.28
 57 Boehm, Beth A             20 PLS-PC                          4:35.32  
       33.32  1:07.86  1:42.83  2:17.51  2:52.57  3:27.59  4:02.35  4:35.32
 58 Beary, Vanessa E          18 CUBU-PV                         4:35.44  
       31.79  1:05.68  1:40.26  2:14.54  2:49.79  3:25.11  4:00.97  4:35.44
 59 Tiedeman, Kate M          17 PASC-PC                         4:35.55  
       32.35  1:06.65  1:41.76  2:16.90  2:52.31  3:26.97  4:01.58  4:35.55
 60 Schick, Geraldine         20 BRUIN-CA                        4:35.58  
       32.42  1:06.86  1:41.58  2:16.54  2:51.58  3:26.88  4:01.61  4:35.58
 61 Wickersham, Jenny L       15 SCSC-PC                         4:35.59  
       31.91  1:06.66  1:41.63  2:16.49  2:51.70  3:26.64  4:02.35  4:35.59
 62 Taheri, Nicole A          16 SJA-PC                          4:35.61  
       32.63  1:07.59  1:43.13  2:18.93  2:53.33  3:28.15  4:02.67  4:35.61
 63 Titcomb, Katie L          19 Sun Devil-AZ                    4:35.62  
       33.43  1:07.92  1:42.66  2:17.31  2:52.34  3:27.11  4:02.17  4:35.62
 64 Summers, Caitlin L        14 THSC-OR                         4:35.77  
       33.16  1:08.49  1:43.56  2:19.10  2:53.55  3:28.76  4:02.69  4:35.77
 65 Bailey, Lauren L          16 SCRA-PC                         4:35.78  
       32.10  1:06.99  1:42.29  2:17.17  2:52.61  3:27.93  4:02.99  4:35.78
 66 Hart, Lindsay N           15 TERA-PC                         4:35.87  
       32.56  1:07.84  1:42.64  2:17.75  2:52.40  3:27.21  4:02.05  4:35.87
 67 Palera, Megan E           15 SMSC-CA                         4:36.08  
       32.15  1:07.40  1:42.36  2:17.05  2:51.78  3:26.96  4:01.84  4:36.08
 68 Andrews, Lauren O         16 RAD-SN                          4:36.11  
       31.95  1:07.22  1:42.02  2:17.46  2:52.91  3:28.34  4:02.60  4:36.11
 69 Johansson, Rebecca E       2 BSS-FL                          4:36.21  
       33.28  1:07.83  1:42.60  2:17.00  2:51.84  3:26.47  4:01.64  4:36.21
 70 McKinley, Shannon Z       17 LIAC-MR                         4:36.32  
       33.24  1:07.70  1:42.33  2:17.21  2:52.19  3:26.76  4:02.01  4:36.32
 71 Laidlow, Allison          16 Pacific Dolphins                4:36.37  
       31.74  1:06.14  1:40.98  2:15.55  2:50.61  3:25.86  4:01.45  4:36.37
 72 Knapp, Ashley K           16 TERA-PC                         4:36.52  
       32.42  1:07.27  1:41.70  2:16.89  2:51.38  3:26.99  4:02.07  4:36.52
 73 Lougee, Dena L            14 SMSC-CA                         4:36.61  
       32.06  1:06.87  1:41.86  2:17.15  2:52.25  3:27.55  4:02.65  4:36.61
 74 Olson, Jill K             20 SBAY-PN                         4:36.90  
       32.57  1:07.22  1:42.09  2:17.09  2:52.08  3:27.50  4:02.43  4:36.90
 75 Thomas, Erin A            21 BRUIN-CA                        4:37.02  
       32.25  1:06.84  1:41.87  2:17.00  2:52.06  3:27.53  4:02.81  4:37.02
 76 Yamahata, Ashley N        14 AH-SN                           4:37.41  
       31.32  1:06.00  1:41.48  2:17.12  2:52.87  3:28.13  4:03.17  4:37.41
 77 Wilcox, Heather J         18 THSC-OR                         4:37.50  
       32.86  1:08.02  1:43.12  2:18.28  2:52.93  3:27.86  4:02.80  4:37.50
 78 Wells, Brooke R           18 SJA-PC                          4:37.58  
       32.98  1:07.20  1:42.13  2:16.93  2:52.36  3:27.74  4:03.27  4:37.58
 79 Cartmell, Katie L         20 PLS-PC                          4:37.78  
       32.45  1:06.89  1:41.59  2:16.57  2:51.90  3:27.05  4:02.92  4:37.78
 80 Conrad, Carolyn N         20 BRUIN-CA                        4:38.43  
       32.14  1:06.96  1:41.55  2:16.66  2:51.47  3:27.14  4:03.18  4:38.43
 81 Blakemore, Katie L        19 UN-PC                           4:38.78  
       32.22  1:06.43  1:41.25  2:16.40  2:51.93  3:27.42  4:03.85  4:38.78
 82 Boland, Christina M       17 UN-PV                           4:39.14  
       31.58  1:05.53  1:40.08  2:15.53  2:50.86  3:26.81  4:03.21  4:39.14
 83 O'Conner, Johanna L       18 HARNZ                           4:39.28  
       31.09  1:05.37  1:40.71  2:16.66  2:52.31  3:28.53  4:04.31  4:39.28
 84 Skoog, Lara L             20 LOSC-OR                         4:39.50  
       32.45  1:06.79  1:41.79  2:17.36  2:53.15  3:28.74  4:04.24  4:39.50
 85 Mitchell, Katherine S     18 WCAB-PC                         4:39.54  
       32.28  1:07.52  1:42.85  2:18.27  2:53.62  3:29.35  4:04.70  4:39.54
 86 Page, Danielle K          19 SCSC-PC                         4:39.82  
       32.86  1:07.83  1:43.23  2:18.53  2:54.29  3:29.42  4:05.18  4:39.82
 87 Miller, Robyn J           17 NAPA-PC                         4:39.86  
       32.59  1:07.99  1:43.68  2:19.02  2:54.50  3:29.84  4:05.35  4:39.86
 88 Airey, Starr D            19 CAB-PC                          4:39.99  
       32.36  1:07.64  1:43.12  2:18.39  2:53.63  3:29.42  4:05.13  4:39.99
 89 O'Brien, Julie D          14 CUBU-PV                         4:40.16  
       32.86  1:08.54  1:44.43  2:20.05  2:55.56  3:30.97  4:06.22  4:40.16
 90 Courtois, Valerie         20 TERA-PC                         4:40.47  
       32.40  1:07.74  1:42.95  2:18.72  2:54.62  3:30.25  4:06.17  4:40.47
 91 Tellekamp, Karen Z        16 LIAC-MR                         4:40.65  
       32.42  1:07.84  1:43.71  2:19.30  2:55.02  3:30.65  4:05.92  4:40.65
 92 Righos, Arlie R           16 SMST-SN                         4:40.80  
       33.29  1:08.80  1:45.20  2:20.76  2:56.62  3:32.27  4:06.82  4:40.80
 93 Heath, Sarah K            14 OAPB-PC                         4:40.94  
       32.96  1:08.74  1:44.46  2:20.57  2:56.08  3:31.72  4:06.86  4:40.94
 94 Campbell, Liz A           19 BSS-FL                          4:41.09  
       33.29  1:08.36  1:43.62  2:18.80  2:54.38  3:29.99  4:05.92  4:41.09
 95 Levy, Sophie M            17 OAPB-PC                         4:41.26  
       32.73  1:07.83  1:43.55  2:19.17  2:54.90  3:31.11  4:06.56  4:41.26
 96 Zavareh, Semah B          19 SJA-PC                          4:41.39  
       32.13  1:06.97  1:42.19  2:18.28  2:53.81  3:29.65  4:05.57  4:41.39
 97 Corwin, Elyse L           19 OAPB-PC                         4:41.77  
       32.68  1:08.43  1:44.10  2:20.22  2:56.11  3:32.18  4:07.91  4:41.77
 98 Parker, Emily S           15 MP-PC                           4:41.96  
       33.13  1:09.03  1:44.73  2:20.97  2:56.65  3:32.37  4:07.89  4:41.96
 99 Eastman, Catherine C      16 SCSC-PC                         4:42.86  
       32.90  1:07.87  1:43.37  2:18.93  2:55.23  3:31.58  4:07.65  4:42.86
100 Collier, Ann L            19 NCAC-NC                         4:42.87  
       33.85  1:09.33  1:45.06  2:20.80  2:56.32  3:31.74  4:07.68  4:42.87
101 Bragg, Ja-Niel            15 TIGR-PC                         4:42.96  
       32.29  1:07.76  1:44.04  2:19.86  2:56.06  3:31.80  4:07.90  4:42.96
102 Goodson, Lindsay R        19 SRVL-PC                         4:43.04  
       32.69  1:08.06  1:44.00  2:19.97  2:56.07  3:32.26  4:08.32  4:43.04
103 Jennings, Michelle M      16 CCA-SN                          4:43.36  
       33.00  1:09.07  1:45.18  2:21.36  2:57.54  3:33.16  4:08.93  4:43.36
104 Daley, Krista T           17 SMST-SN                         4:43.97  
       34.05  1:10.18  1:46.21  2:22.12  2:57.98  3:33.51  4:09.29  4:43.97
105 Erickson, Danielle K      16 THSC-OR                         4:44.47  
       33.10  1:08.53  1:44.44  2:21.00  2:57.20  3:33.81  4:09.58  4:44.47
106 Umetsu, Sarah E           20 PASC-PC                         4:44.52  
       32.88  1:08.62  1:45.14  2:21.21  2:57.40  3:33.74  4:09.20  4:44.52
107 Sweeney, Annie E          16 DACA-PC                         4:45.27  
       33.25  1:08.84  1:45.01  2:21.40  2:57.75  3:33.90  4:09.87  4:45.27
108 Campbell, Leigh A         18 NCAC-NC                         4:45.96  
       33.22  1:08.33  1:44.77  2:20.60  2:57.20  3:33.37  4:10.09  4:45.96
109 Moechel, Jen A            18 TIGR-PC                         4:47.08  
       33.55  1:09.42  1:45.73  2:22.46  2:58.75  3:35.23  4:11.51  4:47.08
110 Ajari, Leslie K           13 TTST-SN                         4:48.49  
       33.97  1:10.80  1:48.11  2:24.87  3:01.50  3:37.39  4:13.49  4:48.49
 -- Owen, Rada E              22 AUB-SE                               DQ  
 -- Deglau, Jessica           21 Pacific Dolphins                     DQ  
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Meredith E         17 NCAC-NC                        8:43.72   22  
       30.73  1:03.25  1:27.89  2:09.50  2:42.71  3:15.58  3:48.75  4:21.46
     4:54.65  5:27.48  6:00.42  6:33.10  7:06.34  7:39.32  8:12.43  8:43.72
  2 Keller, Kalyn D           16 Sun Devil-AZ                   8:43.88   19  
       30.33  1:02.29  1:35.08  2:07.97  2:41.07  3:14.13  3:47.38  4:20.55
     4:53.47  5:26.86  6:00.55  6:34.28  7:07.79  7:41.17  8:13.63  8:43.88
  3 Burke, Rachael M          17 CUBU-PV                        8:45.02   18  
       31.09  1:03.86  1:36.90  2:09.77  2:42.76  3:15.63  3:48.62  4:21.48
     4:54.44  5:27.32  6:00.60  6:33.61  7:06.85  7:39.89  8:13.05  8:45.02
  4 Sandeno, Kaitlin S        18 NGSV-SC                        8:49.32   17  
       32.14  1:05.71  1:39.48  2:12.75  2:45.88  3:19.30  3:52.57  4:25.59
     4:58.75  5:31.77  6:04.99  6:37.87  7:11.11  7:44.08  8:04.11  8:49.32
  5 Chandler, Ashley N        17 Sun Devil-AZ                   8:51.83   16  
       31.12  1:04.13  1:37.78  2:11.40  2:45.16  3:18.91  3:52.42  4:25.58
     4:59.18  5:32.55  6:05.93  6:39.28  7:12.89  7:46.21  8:19.55  8:51.83
  6 Costella, Lauren D        16 CARS-PC                        8:53.01   15  
       31.71  1:04.83  1:38.25  2:11.76  2:45.36  3:19.19  3:52.74  4:26.27
     4:59.59  5:33.07  6:06.39  6:39.89  7:13.25  7:46.84  8:20.21  8:53.01
  7 Cotton, Jessica A         14 TIGR-PC                        8:54.64   14  
       31.18  1:04.21  1:37.47  2:10.76  2:44.21  3:17.75  3:51.31  4:24.88
     4:58.47  5:32.13  6:01.05  6:39.62  6:59.29  7:47.44  8:21.31  8:54.64
  8 Hardt, Julie E            19 RENO-PC                        8:57.37   13  
       31.27  1:05.18  1:39.30  2:13.41  2:47.47  3:21.65  3:55.70  4:29.50
     5:03.64  5:37.22  6:11.10  6:44.37  7:17.67  7:50.86  8:24.60  8:57.37
  9 Daly, Sarah Z             15 LIAC-MR                        8:58.02   12  
       31.59  1:05.41  1:39.12  2:12.98  2:46.58  3:20.40  3:54.03  4:27.91
     5:01.86  5:36.01  6:09.95  6:44.00  7:18.02  7:51.97  8:25.65  8:58.02
 10 Thiel, Meghan W           16 CUBU-PV                        9:00.19   10  
       32.87  1:06.71  1:40.95  2:14.64  2:48.90  3:22.30  3:46.89  4:29.43
     5:03.38  5:36.96  6:11.23  6:45.41  7:19.30  7:53.24  8:27.43  9:00.19
 11 Gillian, Susan K          15 BSS-FL                         9:01.15    8  
       32.19  1:06.04  1:40.21  2:14.70  2:49.02  3:23.23  3:57.33  4:31.31
     5:05.34  5:39.18  6:13.08  6:46.98  7:20.86  7:54.70  8:28.45  9:01.15
 12 Harris, Rachel A          22 TXA-ST                         9:01.37    7  
       30.99  1:03.72  1:36.87  2:10.10  2:43.76  3:17.75  3:51.78  4:26.00
     5:00.33  5:34.44  6:09.11  6:43.67  7:18.42  7:52.94  8:25.06  9:01.37
 13 Tannhauser, Jamie R       17 SBAY-PN                        9:01.79    6  
       31.11  1:04.36  1:37.38  2:10.72  2:44.39  3:18.32  3:52.43  4:26.69
     5:01.08  5:35.22  6:09.87  6:44.29  7:19.02  7:53.47  8:28.34  9:01.79
 14 Bell, Danielle               IS                             9:02.12    5  
       31.01  1:03.83  1:37.33  2:11.32  2:45.37  3:19.62  3:53.91  4:28.15
     5:02.48  5:36.85  6:11.09  6:45.56  7:19.92  7:54.50  8:28.92  9:02.12
 15 Villarreal, Paty          18 BSS-FL                         9:03.45    4  
       32.50  1:06.43  1:40.54  2:14.52  2:48.67  3:22.67  3:56.87  4:30.85
     5:05.06  5:39.40  6:13.71  6:47.55  7:21.70  7:55.82  8:30.12  9:03.45
 16 Lencoe, Taryn             15 Pacific Dolphins               9:05.49    3  
       32.39  1:05.90  1:27.84  2:14.54  2:49.13  3:23.48  3:58.05  4:32.63
     5:06.58  5:41.26  6:15.91  6:50.37  7:24.83  7:59.12  8:32.80  9:05.49
 17 Jones, Molly K            18 LODI-SN                        9:08.63    2  
       30.96  1:04.66  1:39.01  2:13.44  2:47.96  3:22.69  3:57.40  4:32.22
     5:07.19  5:41.99  6:17.17  6:52.24  7:27.08  8:02.22  8:36.46  9:08.63
 18 Walker, Rachel R          16 SBAY-PN                        9:08.72    1  
       31.87  1:05.90  1:40.48  2:14.92  2:49.67  3:24.38  3:59.26  4:33.82
     4:58.52  5:43.55  6:11.90  6:52.87  7:27.87  8:02.27  8:32.95  9:08.72
 19 Lees, Jen L               18 PLS-PC                         9:09.12  
       32.09  1:06.14  1:40.73  2:14.94  2:49.60  3:24.38  3:58.94  4:33.82
     5:08.29  5:43.45  6:18.10  6:52.90  7:27.92  8:02.61  8:37.40  9:09.12
 20 Ballenger, Emily L        20 TXA-ST                         9:09.81  
       31.96  1:06.53  1:41.00  2:15.22  2:49.58  3:24.12  3:58.47  4:33.17
     5:07.89  5:42.81  6:17.56  6:52.35  7:26.88  8:01.75  8:36.19  9:09.81
 21 Caetano, Samantha M       18 TERA-PC                        9:11.42  
       32.40  1:06.80  1:41.13  2:15.11  2:49.23  3:23.59  3:58.07  4:32.36
     5:06.89  5:41.81  6:16.60  6:51.51  7:20.65  8:02.10  8:26.86  9:11.42
 22 Stanford, Mandy J         21 Sun Devil-AZ                   9:11.99  
       33.50  1:08.81  1:37.94  2:19.38  2:54.53  3:29.49  4:04.28  4:39.11
     5:13.59  5:48.32  6:22.88  6:57.42  7:31.66  8:05.61  8:39.15  9:11.99
 23 Schrock, Jessica K        18 WFLA-FL                        9:14.58  
       31.34  1:05.35  1:40.17  2:15.04  2:50.10  3:25.07  4:00.61  4:35.65
     5:11.17  5:46.32  6:21.77  6:56.83  7:31.74  8:06.04  8:40.71  9:14.58
 24 Duerk, Lauren D           17 BSS-FL                         9:14.64  
       32.55  1:07.34  1:42.27  2:17.54  2:52.53  3:27.38  3:53.26  4:36.73
     5:04.84  5:45.56  6:20.42  6:55.11  7:28.91  8:05.48  8:40.72  9:14.64
 25 Hansen, Lindsay F         18 WFLA-FL                        9:14.79  
       24.78  1:06.41  1:28.54  2:15.57  2:50.44  3:25.38  3:48.76  4:35.77
     5:10.77  5:45.66  6:06.46  6:55.52  7:30.60  8:05.80  8:40.70  9:14.79
 26 Sullivan, Molly E         21 SCSC-PC                        9:17.47  
       32.06  1:05.98  1:40.58  2:15.10  2:45.50  3:24.88  3:53.42  4:35.45
     5:10.88  5:46.37  6:16.53  6:57.56  7:32.93  8:08.26  8:35.42  9:17.47
 27 Johansson, Rebecca E       2 BSS-FL                         9:17.77  
       33.72  1:08.72  1:43.72  2:18.48  2:53.27  3:27.84  4:02.62  4:37.55
     5:12.44  5:47.53  6:22.73  6:57.87  7:33.12  8:08.22  8:43.44  9:17.77
 28 Boehm, Beth A             20 PLS-PC                         9:18.60  
       33.25  1:07.96  1:43.25  2:18.25  2:53.71  3:29.08  4:04.39  4:39.64
     5:15.13  5:50.38  6:25.64  7:00.96  7:25.46  8:10.86  8:45.86  9:18.60
 29 Herman, Allison B         17 NCAC-NC                        9:18.61  
       33.04  1:08.02  1:43.39  2:18.33  2:53.72  3:28.87  4:04.25  4:39.49
     5:15.01  5:50.03  6:20.17  7:00.34  7:35.31  8:10.29  8:34.98  9:18.61
 30 Olson, Jill K             20 SBAY-PN                        9:19.11  
       32.65  1:06.99  1:41.71  2:16.65  2:51.95  3:27.12  4:02.35  4:37.69
     5:13.05  5:48.43  6:24.02  6:59.36  7:34.98  8:10.22  8:45.15  9:19.11
 31 Bailey, Lauren L          16 SCRA-PC                        9:20.58  
       32.50  1:07.70  1:43.81  2:19.40  2:54.74  3:30.07  4:05.99  4:41.96
     5:17.39  5:52.90  6:27.99  7:03.41  7:38.35  8:13.50  8:48.47  9:20.58
 32 Tellekamp, Karen Z        16 LIAC-MR                        9:20.97  
       33.16  1:08.81  1:44.35  2:19.80  2:55.56  3:31.13  4:06.67  4:42.28
     5:17.54  5:52.66  6:27.85  7:02.62  7:37.75  8:12.26  8:47.32  9:20.97
 33 Lipskis, Laura A          18 SCST-IL                        9:21.24  
       27.46  1:07.41  1:36.29  2:17.83  2:53.45  3:29.33  4:04.84  4:40.80
     5:15.94  5:51.19  6:18.77  7:02.37  7:37.68  8:12.68  8:47.91  9:21.24
 34 McKinley, Shannon Z       17 LIAC-MR                        9:21.79  
       33.42  1:08.11  1:43.85  2:19.10  2:54.64  3:29.89  4:05.30  4:40.86
     5:16.35  5:51.47  6:27.24  7:02.43  7:37.81  8:12.86  8:48.25  9:21.79
 35 Burke, Amanda C           16 CUBU-PV                        9:22.63  
       33.02  1:07.49  1:35.58  2:17.14  2:52.01  3:27.14  4:02.04  4:37.10
     5:12.01  5:47.23  6:22.46  6:57.94  7:33.39  8:09.18  8:46.03  9:22.63
 36 Moore, Tiffany J          18 BSS-FL                         9:23.83  
       32.99  1:07.90  1:38.70  2:19.13  2:54.54  3:30.03  4:05.68  4:41.00
     5:15.96  5:51.10  6:26.46  7:02.04  7:38.10  8:14.11  8:49.41  9:23.83
 37 Smith, Jennifer E         19 CUBU-PV                        9:24.47  
       32.91  1:07.77  1:43.14  2:18.35  2:54.13  3:29.87  4:05.44  4:41.06
     5:16.95  5:52.56  6:28.53  7:04.02  7:39.62  8:15.03  8:50.21  9:24.47
 38 Skoog, Lara L             20 LOSC-OR                        9:25.18  
       33.09  1:07.99  1:43.05  2:18.13  2:53.45  3:28.54  4:04.27  4:39.76
     5:15.62  5:51.12  6:27.12  7:02.49  7:38.44  8:14.14  8:50.21  9:25.18
 39 Olson, Sharon A           16 RAD-SN                         9:25.71  
       32.29  1:06.59  1:41.90  2:17.77  2:41.44  3:29.22  3:57.41  4:40.99
     5:09.57  5:52.84  6:20.16  7:05.27  7:32.43  8:16.86  8:51.88  9:25.71
 40 Wilcox, Heather J         18 THSC-OR                        9:26.22  
       32.93  1:07.62  1:43.08  2:18.12  2:53.69  3:29.21  4:00.52  4:40.79
     5:10.67  5:52.35  6:28.56  7:04.15  7:40.18  8:15.64  8:45.05  9:26.22
 40 O'Brien, Julie D          14 CUBU-PV                        9:26.22  
       33.01  1:08.07  1:43.54  2:18.84  2:54.68  3:30.19  4:06.02  4:41.43
     5:16.94  5:52.32  6:28.13  7:03.83  7:39.78  8:15.60  8:51.44  9:26.22
 42 Titcomb, Katie L          19 Sun Devil-AZ                   9:26.38  
       33.86  1:09.03  1:44.40  2:19.75  2:55.24  3:30.68  4:06.33  4:42.11
     5:17.95  5:53.54  6:29.26  7:04.90  7:40.80  8:16.35  8:52.16  9:26.38
 43 Wickersham, Jenny L       15 SCSC-PC                        9:26.57  
       32.72  1:07.37  1:42.64  2:17.81  2:53.12  3:28.28  4:03.83  4:39.79
     5:16.17  5:52.42  6:28.77  7:04.99  7:40.86  8:16.55  8:52.25  9:26.57
 44 Tiedeman, Kate M          17 PASC-PC                        9:26.92  
       33.31  1:08.55  1:36.71  2:19.91  2:55.92  3:31.67  4:07.28  4:42.83
     5:18.73  5:54.56  6:30.20  7:05.87  7:41.39  8:17.11  8:52.67  9:26.92
 45 Schick, Geraldine         20 BRUIN-CA                       9:28.24  
       32.89  1:07.97  1:43.51  2:18.74  2:54.17  3:29.69  4:05.13  4:40.75
     5:16.75  5:52.88  6:29.30  7:05.44  7:41.61  8:17.50  8:53.72  9:28.24
 46 Beary, Vanessa E          18 CUBU-PV                        9:29.00  
       33.27  1:07.90  1:42.89  2:17.71  2:53.00  3:28.07  4:03.24  4:38.61
     5:14.31  5:50.30  6:26.55  7:02.96  7:39.76  8:16.51  8:53.36  9:29.00
 47 Wells, Brooke R           18 SJA-PC                         9:31.89  
       33.84  1:08.61  1:43.91  2:19.00  2:55.00  3:30.44  4:04.78  4:42.11
     5:18.44  5:54.53  6:31.15  7:07.30  7:44.14  8:20.27  8:56.99  9:31.89
 48 Bullock, Lauren M         17 WFLA-FL                        9:32.21  
       32.25  1:06.44  1:41.42  2:16.64  2:52.33  3:27.57  4:03.45  4:39.30
     5:15.75  5:52.09  6:28.83  7:05.21  7:42.14  8:18.92  8:55.78  9:32.21
 49 Zavareh, Semah B          19 SJA-PC                         9:32.89  
       33.39  1:08.92  1:37.91  2:20.15  2:56.18  3:31.95  4:07.84  4:43.73
     5:19.92  5:56.20  6:32.66  7:08.84  7:45.30  8:22.03  8:58.15  9:32.89
 50 Yamahata, Ashley N        14 AH-SN                          9:34.19  
       31.40  1:06.07  1:41.95  2:18.08  2:54.24  3:30.11  4:06.49  4:42.74
     5:19.35  5:55.64  6:32.50  7:08.98  7:45.98  8:22.34  8:59.07  9:34.19
 51 Thomas, Erin A            21 BRUIN-CA                       9:34.31  
       33.32  1:09.54  1:46.12  2:22.33  2:59.35  3:35.82  4:12.32  4:48.70
     5:25.20  6:01.22  6:37.84  7:13.76  7:49.55  8:25.20  9:00.58  9:34.31
 52 Clark, Lauren A           16 CAT-OR                         9:34.95  
       32.78  1:08.13  1:43.77  2:19.56  2:55.85  3:32.04  4:08.54  4:44.72
     5:21.39  5:57.93  6:34.62  7:11.14  7:44.63  8:23.92  9:00.26  9:34.95
 53 Campbell, Leigh A         18 NCAC-NC                        9:34.98  
       33.76  1:09.56  1:45.83  2:21.69  2:58.36  3:34.44  4:10.82  4:46.93
     5:23.17  5:59.17  6:35.57  7:11.59  7:47.87  8:23.63  8:59.87  9:34.98
 54 Boland, Christina M       17 UN-PV                          9:35.12  
       32.79  1:08.04  1:43.94  2:19.94  2:56.38  3:32.75  4:09.47  4:45.92
     5:22.74  5:58.84  6:35.68  7:12.03  7:48.68  8:24.72  9:00.44  9:35.12
 55 Eastman, Catherine C      16 SCSC-PC                        9:38.60  
       33.05  1:08.14  1:43.80  2:19.75  2:55.92  3:32.16  4:07.52  4:45.14
     5:15.41  5:58.60  6:35.55  7:12.23  7:49.22  8:25.96  8:51.53  9:38.60
 56 Cartmell, Katie L         20 PLS-PC                         9:44.25  
       33.40  1:08.25  1:36.80  2:20.57  2:57.54  3:34.01  4:11.43  4:48.28
     5:19.83  6:03.02  6:40.22  7:16.89  7:54.42  8:31.10  9:01.53  9:44.25
 57 Parker, Emily S           15 MP-PC                          9:51.25  
       34.36  1:11.57  1:42.10  2:26.32  3:04.32  3:41.99  4:19.32  4:57.01
     5:35.09  6:12.00  6:38.08  7:26.79  7:54.61  8:39.47  9:15.54  9:51.25
 58 Taheri, Kiana R           18 SJA-PC                         9:54.65  
       32.74  1:07.71  1:43.65  2:20.69  2:58.61  3:36.26  4:14.46  4:52.00
     5:29.49  6:07.71  6:45.86  7:23.81  8:01.70  8:39.47  9:17.94  9:54.65
 59 Taheri, Nicole A          16 SJA-PC                         9:54.73  
       33.91  1:10.37  1:47.17  2:23.63  3:00.91  3:37.38  4:15.00  4:52.77
     5:30.57  6:09.03  6:46.82  7:25.39  8:03.49  8:41.40  9:18.90  9:54.73
 -- Barry, Alison N           19 WCAB-PC                             DQ  
       32.58  1:07.35  1:40.97  2:15.58  2:50.45  3:26.21  4:02.39  4:38.35
              5:01.06                                                      
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costella, Lauren D        16 CARS-PC                       16:38.07   22  
       32.49  1:06.19  1:40.10  2:13.76  2:47.52  3:21.02  3:54.92  4:28.38
     5:01.89  5:35.15  6:08.62  6:42.01  7:15.34  7:48.27  8:21.49  8:54.36
     9:27.52 10:00.52 10:33.73 11:06.74 11:39.88 12:12.95 12:46.31 13:19.35
    13:52.77 14:26.01 14:59.28 15:32.46 16:05.83 16:38.07                  
  2 Green, Meredith E         17 NCAC-NC                       16:46.63   19  
       31.97  1:05.39  1:33.49  2:12.91  2:41.08  3:20.14  3:53.22  4:27.32
     5:00.84  5:33.71  6:02.05  6:40.65  7:14.37  7:47.64  8:21.33  8:54.57
     9:28.41 10:02.04 10:36.09 11:09.67 11:43.68 12:16.97 12:50.82 13:24.25
    13:58.28 14:31.79 15:05.80 15:39.44 16:13.56 16:46.63                  
  3 Foschi, Jessica K         20 UN-PC                         16:53.11   18  
       31.21  1:04.51  1:38.06  2:11.58  2:39.51  3:18.54  3:52.51  4:26.02
     5:00.01  5:33.75  6:08.05  6:41.90  7:16.14  7:50.00  8:24.03  8:58.01
     9:32.34 10:06.30 10:40.75 11:14.66 11:49.11 12:22.99 12:57.20 13:31.02
    14:05.27 14:39.18 15:13.30 15:47.18 16:20.96 16:53.11                  
  4 Harris, Rachel A          22 TXA-ST                        16:59.09   17  
       31.97  1:05.27  1:39.17  2:12.36  2:46.20  3:19.63  3:53.75  4:27.37
     5:01.66  5:35.34  6:09.55  6:43.28  7:17.60  7:51.26  8:25.67  8:59.70
     9:34.22 10:08.07 10:42.79 11:16.62 11:51.22 12:24.96 12:59.62 13:33.64
    14:08.51 14:42.30 15:17.15 15:51.40 16:25.87 16:59.09                  
  5 Burke, Rachael M          17 CUBU-PV                       17:00.94   16  
       32.08  1:05.81  1:32.04  2:13.27  2:41.16  3:20.82  3:55.08  4:29.00
     5:03.18  5:37.39  6:11.68  6:46.02  7:20.57  7:54.93  8:25.66  9:03.97
     9:38.13 10:11.95 10:46.31 11:20.73 11:54.96 12:28.95 13:03.17 13:37.39
    14:11.90 14:46.18 15:20.75 15:54.78 16:20.32 17:00.94                  
  6 Hardt, Julie E            19 RENO-PC                       17:01.00   15  
       32.97  1:07.30  1:42.06  2:16.49  2:45.27  3:25.80  3:54.23  4:35.12
     5:03.50  5:44.05  6:12.22  6:52.80  7:21.91  8:01.35  8:28.88  9:09.83
     9:39.50 10:18.63 10:45.68 11:26.73 12:00.54 12:34.65 13:02.15 13:43.20
    14:11.88 14:50.82 15:23.47 15:56.98 16:23.18 17:01.00                  
  7 Cotton, Jessica A         14 TIGR-PC                       17:02.13   14  
       32.88  1:06.75  1:41.59  2:15.64  2:49.99  3:24.25  3:58.84  4:32.90
     5:07.18  5:41.58  6:16.10  6:50.38  7:24.83  7:59.20  8:33.39  9:07.48
     9:41.83 10:15.64 10:49.93 11:23.76 11:57.84 12:31.57 13:05.66 13:39.70
    14:13.99 14:47.97 15:22.02 15:55.86 16:29.41 17:02.13                  
  8 Daly, Sarah Z             15 LIAC-MR                       17:03.07   13  
       32.13  1:05.68  1:39.73  2:13.24  2:47.55  3:20.87  3:55.18  4:28.96
     5:03.46  5:37.13  6:11.54  6:45.47  7:20.17  7:54.16  8:29.07  9:03.05
     9:38.03 10:12.23 10:47.13 11:21.22 11:56.09 12:30.33 13:05.27 13:39.23
    14:14.48 14:48.83 15:23.63 15:57.40 16:31.49 17:03.07                  
  9 Tannhauser, Jamie R       17 SBAY-PN                       17:03.45   12  
       31.94  1:05.59  1:25.05  2:13.06  2:46.60  3:21.06  3:40.97  4:29.16
     4:50.52  5:37.62  6:12.13  6:46.51  7:21.68  7:55.74  8:21.69  9:05.28
     9:28.03 10:13.81 10:48.39 11:22.21 11:51.14 12:30.90 13:05.59 13:39.80
    14:10.65 14:48.69 15:10.20 15:57.39 16:17.54 17:03.45                  
 10 Gillian, Susan K          15 BSS-FL                        17:06.37   10  
       32.27  1:06.17  1:40.24  2:14.12  2:47.21  3:22.11  3:56.13  4:29.88
     5:03.92  5:37.97  6:12.23  6:46.39  7:20.66  7:54.98  8:23.73  9:03.83
     9:38.46 10:12.96 10:47.70 11:22.34 11:56.80 12:31.19 13:05.55 13:40.25
    14:14.81 14:49.44 15:24.41 15:58.70 16:33.60 17:06.37                  
 11 Villarreal, Paty          18 BSS-FL                        17:14.33    8  
       32.43  1:06.45  1:39.93  2:15.06  2:49.30  3:23.51  3:58.83  4:33.04
     5:07.94  5:42.19  6:16.67  6:51.41  7:25.91  8:00.52  8:35.39  9:09.75
     9:44.50 10:19.18 10:54.01 11:28.78 12:03.10 12:37.71 13:12.45 13:47.31
    14:22.04 14:56.69 15:31.60 16:06.08 16:40.50 17:14.33                  
 12 Whitney, Ashley A         21 TERA-PC                       17:16.91    7  
       31.89  1:05.37  1:29.90  2:13.05  2:42.07  3:21.44  3:55.81  4:29.96
     4:55.30  5:38.27  6:13.03  6:46.95  7:21.71  7:55.87  8:31.03  9:05.47
     9:27.94 10:15.16 10:50.47 11:25.21 12:00.48 12:35.40 13:11.82 13:47.59
    14:23.72 14:59.29 15:28.31 16:08.68 16:43.86 17:16.91                  
 13 Walker, Rachel R          16 SBAY-PN                       17:18.87    6  
       33.14  1:08.18  1:42.55  2:17.02  2:52.03  3:26.77  4:01.84  4:36.33
     5:11.04  5:45.70  6:20.42  6:55.21  7:30.17  8:05.05  8:40.21  9:14.93
     9:49.80 10:24.46 10:59.27 11:34.01 12:08.44 12:42.84 13:17.67 13:52.02
    14:27.00 15:01.82 15:36.91 16:11.68 16:46.08 17:18.87                  
 14 Stutzel, Karley              IS                            17:19.40    5  
       32.88  1:07.15  1:42.40  2:17.03  2:52.12  3:26.64  4:01.89  4:36.66
     5:11.61  5:46.19  6:20.99  6:55.60  7:30.61  8:05.16  8:40.24  9:14.55
     9:49.47 10:23.92 10:58.74 11:33.01 12:07.97 12:42.36 13:17.14 13:51.49
    14:26.52 15:01.06 15:36.21 16:10.73 16:45.70 17:19.40                  
 15 Thiel, Meghan W           16 CUBU-PV                       17:20.72    4  
       32.93  1:07.92  1:43.08  2:17.62  2:52.46  3:26.95  4:01.69  4:36.05
     5:10.62  5:44.98  6:19.98  6:54.61  7:29.65  8:04.14  8:38.98  9:13.17
     9:48.34 10:23.24 10:58.63 11:33.28 12:08.12 12:42.97 13:18.02 13:52.85
    14:27.94 15:02.69 15:37.23 16:11.62 16:46.64 17:20.72                  
 16 Lees, Jen L               18 PLS-PC                        17:23.97    3  
       31.71  1:06.23  1:41.90  2:16.41  2:51.93  3:27.18  4:02.44  4:37.61
     5:13.37  5:47.98  6:23.42  6:58.09  7:33.24  8:07.69  8:42.96  9:18.17
     9:52.56 10:26.79 11:02.17 11:36.80 12:11.95 12:46.96 13:21.93 13:56.43
    14:31.58 15:06.48 15:41.60 16:16.18 16:51.11 17:23.97                  
 17 Lencoe, Taryn             15 Pacific Dolphins              17:25.04    2  
       32.81  1:07.61  1:43.17  2:17.87  2:53.20  3:28.21  4:03.45  4:38.60
     5:13.55  5:48.73  6:23.89  6:58.78  7:33.87  8:09.05  8:44.01  9:19.20
     9:54.06 10:29.05 11:04.20 11:39.03 12:14.01 12:48.95 13:23.86 13:58.66
    14:33.48 15:08.57 15:43.29 16:17.97 16:52.14 17:25.04                  
 18 Sullivan, Molly E         21 SCSC-PC                       17:25.11    1  
       31.93  1:05.81  1:40.34  2:14.53  2:49.23  3:23.54  3:58.51  4:33.05
     5:08.13  5:42.89  6:17.89  6:52.57  7:27.77  8:02.61  8:37.74  9:12.60
     9:47.90 10:22.69 10:58.25 11:33.19 12:08.63 12:43.54 13:18.91 13:54.03
    14:29.60 15:04.91 15:40.36 16:15.55 16:50.90 17:25.11                  
 19 Bell, Danielle               IS                            17:27.94  
       33.31  1:08.17  1:43.21  2:18.34  2:53.42  3:28.28  4:03.37  4:38.40
     5:13.36  5:48.07  6:23.11  6:57.78  7:32.71  8:07.45  8:42.47  9:17.15
     9:52.09 10:26.94 11:02.12 11:37.15 12:12.21 12:47.28 13:22.50 13:57.60
    14:32.88 15:08.11 15:43.35 16:18.58 16:53.76 17:27.94                  
 20 Stanford, Mandy J         21 Sun Devil-AZ                  17:31.09  
       33.38  1:08.90  1:44.76  2:20.62  2:56.20  3:31.81  4:07.25  4:42.70
     5:18.12  5:53.62  6:28.63  7:03.87  7:39.09  8:14.29  8:49.57  9:24.53
     9:59.73 10:34.68 11:09.85 11:44.75 12:19.55 12:54.40 13:29.28 14:04.16
    14:39.00 15:13.88 15:48.51 16:23.33 16:57.80 17:31.09                  
 21 Ballenger, Emily L        20 TXA-ST                        17:31.40  
       32.43  1:07.16  1:42.21  2:16.91  2:51.98  3:26.85  4:01.88  4:36.70
     5:02.88  5:46.48  6:21.90  6:56.84  7:31.87  8:06.78  8:41.69  9:16.67
     9:52.23 10:27.37 11:02.69 11:38.32 12:13.45 12:48.77 13:24.38 13:59.84
    14:35.50 15:10.94 15:46.57 16:21.98 16:57.40 17:31.40                  
 22 Johansson, Rebecca E       2 BSS-FL                        17:34.39  
       33.90  1:09.10  1:39.04  2:19.88  2:55.35  3:30.35  4:05.71  4:40.66
     5:16.00  5:50.83  6:26.26  7:01.15  7:36.20  8:11.05  8:46.25  9:21.07
     9:56.19 10:31.18 11:06.59 11:41.65 12:16.96 12:52.03 13:27.30 14:02.56
    14:38.04 15:13.28 15:48.88 16:24.22 16:59.81 17:34.39                  
 23 McKinley, Shannon Z       17 LIAC-MR                       17:34.59  
       33.67  1:09.19  1:44.47  2:20.19  2:55.59  3:31.30  4:06.86  4:42.69
     5:18.04  5:53.01  6:27.78  7:02.59  7:37.69  8:12.50  8:47.26  9:22.24
     9:57.09 10:31.80 11:06.91 11:41.95 12:16.94 12:52.25 13:27.65 14:02.82
    14:38.27 15:13.95 15:49.28 16:24.63 16:54.68 17:34.59                  
 24 Herman, Allison B         17 NCAC-NC                       17:39.12  
       33.01  1:07.73  1:37.61  2:17.71  2:52.90  3:27.91  4:03.27  4:38.63
     5:13.97  5:48.79  6:24.22  6:59.38  7:28.19  8:09.98  8:45.55  9:21.07
     9:56.93 10:32.64 11:08.51 11:44.18 12:20.10 12:55.71 13:23.06 14:07.20
    14:43.15 15:18.79 15:54.65 16:30.04 17:05.48 17:39.12                  
 25 Wrenshall, Kate              BSS-FL                        17:40.69  
       33.48  1:08.81  1:44.14  2:19.76  2:55.44  3:30.92  4:06.58  4:41.93
     5:17.28  5:52.36  6:20.38  7:02.41  7:37.80  8:13.04  8:48.40  9:23.80
     9:59.39 10:34.77 11:10.51 11:45.89 12:21.43 12:57.12 13:32.83 14:08.63
    14:44.29 15:20.05 15:55.88 16:31.93 17:07.49 17:40.69                  
 26 Hansen, Lindsay F         18 WFLA-FL                       17:41.52  
       20.30  1:06.82  1:31.40  2:16.42  2:51.79  3:26.75  3:51.16  4:37.59
     5:13.24  5:48.72  6:24.48  6:59.92  7:27.45  8:11.07  8:46.76  9:22.57
     9:58.48 10:34.24 11:10.11 11:45.94 12:21.35 12:56.78 13:32.65 14:08.27
    14:33.97 15:19.79 15:42.63 16:31.46 17:06.85 17:41.52                  
 27 Moore, Tiffany J          18 BSS-FL                        17:43.72  
       33.47  1:08.83  1:44.85  2:20.62  2:56.68  3:32.32  4:08.38  4:43.81
     5:20.05  5:55.57  6:31.06  7:05.86  7:41.06  8:16.02  8:51.60  9:26.66
    10:02.05 10:37.39 11:13.03 11:48.22 12:24.20 12:59.73 13:36.03 14:11.77
    14:47.48 15:22.72 15:58.56 16:33.88 17:09.16 17:43.72                  
 28 Bailey, Lauren L          16 SCRA-PC                       17:43.83  
       32.71  1:07.86  1:44.28  2:19.91  2:51.34  3:31.56  4:07.05  4:43.58
     5:15.78  5:55.44  6:31.13  7:06.47  7:41.37  8:17.99  8:52.81  9:29.38
    10:04.35 10:40.52 11:11.68 11:51.70 12:27.57 13:02.97 13:38.08 14:14.24
    14:42.57 15:25.56 16:01.75 16:36.75 17:07.48 17:43.83                  
 29 Tellekamp, Karen Z        16 LIAC-MR                       17:44.63  
       34.16  1:09.55  1:45.71  2:21.39  2:57.63  3:33.29  4:09.33  4:44.86
     5:20.67  5:56.08  6:31.78  7:07.04  7:42.59  8:18.00  8:53.59  9:28.93
    10:04.51 10:39.76 11:15.50 11:50.74 12:26.57 13:01.70 13:37.44 14:12.62
    14:48.93 15:24.33 16:00.24 16:35.37 17:11.08 17:44.63                  
 30 Allan, Megan              19 HARNZ                         17:45.52  
       32.23  1:06.83  1:42.09  2:17.39  2:53.09  3:28.48  4:04.31  4:39.87
     5:15.98  5:51.81  6:27.33  7:02.82  7:38.76  8:14.50  8:50.57  9:26.39
    10:02.51 10:38.28 11:14.29 11:50.02 12:26.09 13:01.80 13:37.98 14:13.71
    14:49.59 15:25.37 16:01.31 16:36.91 17:12.48 17:45.52                  
 31 Wickersham, Jenny L       15 SCSC-PC                       17:45.96  
       32.81  1:08.22  1:44.26  2:19.69  2:55.33  3:30.29  4:05.85  4:41.31
     5:17.28  5:52.64  6:28.39  7:03.91  7:39.80  8:15.55  8:51.78  9:27.61
    10:03.77 10:39.83 11:16.34 11:52.14 12:28.41 13:03.79 13:40.21 14:15.91
    14:51.96 15:27.75 16:03.10 16:38.37 17:13.03 17:45.96                  
 32 Tiedeman, Kate M          17 PASC-PC                       17:47.73  
       33.13  1:07.95  1:43.20  2:18.30  2:47.94  3:29.19  4:04.79  4:40.45
     5:16.38  5:51.88  6:27.74  7:03.20  7:38.87  8:14.66  8:50.59  9:26.23
    10:02.24 10:37.85 11:13.76 11:49.65 12:25.41 13:01.23 13:37.23 14:13.17
    14:49.12 15:25.23 16:01.27 16:37.10 17:13.14 17:47.73                  
 33 Olson, Jill K             20 SBAY-PN                       17:48.40  
       33.16  1:08.19  1:43.72  2:19.12  2:54.64  3:29.93  4:05.60  4:41.27
     5:17.22  5:52.70  6:28.42  7:03.87  7:39.82  8:15.41  8:51.45  9:27.11
    10:03.04 10:38.88 11:15.04 11:50.79 12:26.99 13:02.82 13:38.90 14:14.64
    14:50.79 15:26.64 16:02.83 16:38.24 17:13.93 17:48.40                  
 34 Smith, Jennifer E         19 CUBU-PV                       17:52.06  
       32.86  1:07.87  1:37.38  2:18.96  2:50.40  3:30.13  4:05.97  4:41.44
     5:17.33  5:53.08  6:29.26  7:05.26  7:36.78  8:17.87  8:51.20  9:30.37
    10:06.61 10:42.77 11:19.10 11:55.46 12:31.90 13:08.14 13:44.40 14:20.55
    14:56.76 15:32.64 16:08.67 16:44.14 17:18.85 17:52.06                  
 35 Beary, Vanessa E          18 CUBU-PV                       17:52.39  
       32.57  1:07.03  1:42.47  2:17.55  2:52.95  3:28.26  4:03.87  4:39.25
     5:14.86  5:49.90  6:25.92  7:01.02  7:36.58  8:12.44  8:48.69  9:24.55
    10:01.27 10:37.31 11:14.00 11:50.02 12:26.69 13:02.78 13:39.36 14:15.62
    14:52.14 15:28.10 16:04.95 16:40.98 17:16.94 17:52.39                  
 36 Yamahata, Ashley N        14 AH-SN                         17:53.80  
       31.84  1:07.01  1:42.87  2:18.54  2:48.72  3:30.13  4:01.29  4:41.89
     5:17.92  5:53.49  6:29.61  7:04.91  7:40.92  8:16.29  8:52.39  9:27.99
    10:04.39 10:40.42 11:12.53 11:52.99 12:29.65 13:05.71 13:42.13 14:18.30
    14:54.64 15:30.86 16:07.34 16:42.83 17:15.16 17:53.80                  
 37 Boehm, Beth A             20 PLS-PC                        17:54.66  
       34.31  1:09.68  1:46.01  2:21.74  2:57.87  3:33.68  4:10.04  4:45.77
     5:21.83  5:57.36  6:33.42  7:09.06  7:44.94  8:20.58  8:56.58  9:32.07
    10:08.16 10:43.83 11:20.30 11:56.28 12:32.47 13:08.18 13:40.76 14:20.61
    14:56.82 15:32.77 16:09.03 16:44.52 17:20.44 17:54.66                  
 38 Laidlow, Allison          16 Pacific Dolphins              17:56.70  
       32.64  1:08.08  1:43.58  2:19.05  2:54.43  3:29.88  4:05.05  4:40.33
     5:15.43  5:50.53  6:26.03  7:01.10  7:36.95  8:12.38  8:48.21  9:24.26
    10:00.51 10:36.99 11:13.48 11:49.51 12:26.19 13:02.41 13:39.65 14:16.15
    14:52.87 15:29.88 16:07.02 16:43.87 17:20.55 17:56.70                  
 39 Lipskis, Laura A          18 SCST-IL                       17:56.71  
       33.49  1:09.21  1:45.59  2:21.65  2:58.12  3:33.59  4:05.41  4:45.91
     5:14.14  5:57.80  6:34.20  7:10.10  7:46.09  8:22.05  8:58.53  9:34.62
    10:10.45 10:46.87 11:23.02 11:58.86 12:34.94 13:10.83 13:46.81 14:22.57
    14:58.70 15:35.00 16:10.85 16:46.43 17:20.86 17:56.71                  
 40 Titcomb, Katie L          19 Sun Devil-AZ                  17:57.53  
       34.85  1:11.38  1:41.32  2:24.07  3:00.18  3:36.43  4:06.40  4:48.41
     5:24.58  6:00.78  6:31.42  7:12.76  7:48.61  8:24.77  9:00.73  9:36.73
    10:12.62 10:48.62 11:24.68 12:00.56 12:36.50 13:12.58 13:48.49 14:24.44
    15:00.36 15:36.27 16:12.07 16:47.86 17:19.91 17:57.53                  
 41 Eastman, Catherine C      16 SCSC-PC                       17:59.44  
       32.97  1:07.79  1:43.25  2:18.77  2:54.79  3:30.38  4:06.51  4:42.44
     5:18.56  5:54.10  6:30.47  7:06.01  7:42.30  8:18.08  8:54.61  9:30.69
    10:07.58 10:43.96 11:20.83 11:56.97 12:33.43 13:09.54 13:46.05 14:22.37
    14:59.15 15:35.31 16:11.85 16:48.12 17:24.12 17:59.44                  
 42 Skoog, Lara L             20 LOSC-OR                       17:59.96  
       33.26  1:07.87  1:42.85  2:18.08  2:53.66  3:29.70  4:05.52  4:41.47
     5:17.48  5:53.42  6:21.93  7:05.73  7:41.99  8:18.43  8:54.72  9:31.01
    10:07.44 10:43.94 11:20.62 11:56.90 12:33.13 13:09.51 13:45.96 14:22.24
    14:58.65 15:35.07 16:11.72 16:48.20 17:18.71 17:59.96                  
 43 Palera, Megan E           15 SMSC-CA                       18:01.36  
       33.20  1:09.40  1:46.22  2:22.32  2:58.92  3:34.75  4:11.21  4:47.08
     5:23.72  5:59.61  6:36.44  7:12.36  7:48.59  8:24.86  9:01.63  9:37.23
    10:13.77 10:49.79 11:26.63 12:02.39 12:39.21 13:14.94 13:51.92 14:27.76
    15:04.02 15:39.57 16:15.99 16:51.06 17:27.20 18:01.36                  
 44 Zavareh, Semah B          19 SJA-PC                        18:03.40  
       33.53  1:09.01  1:44.77  2:20.32  2:46.24  3:31.90  4:07.92  4:43.68
     5:19.76  5:55.54  6:31.52  7:07.49  7:43.74  8:19.99  8:56.44  9:33.02
    10:09.82 10:46.31 11:23.10 11:59.30 12:35.95 13:12.83 13:49.61 14:26.18
    15:01.26 15:39.14 16:15.82 16:51.93 17:23.03 18:03.40                  
 45 Wells, Brooke R           18 SJA-PC                        18:08.52  
       34.74  1:11.22  1:48.03  2:24.38  3:00.66  3:36.71  4:12.61  4:48.16
     5:24.09  5:59.86  6:35.69  7:11.83  7:48.37  8:24.53  9:01.07  9:37.45
    10:14.62 10:51.18 11:27.70 12:03.71 12:40.45 13:17.03 13:53.63 14:30.31
    15:07.37 15:44.01 16:20.61 16:56.97 17:33.18 18:08.52                  
 46 Taheri, Nicole A          16 SJA-PC                        18:14.27  
       34.11  1:10.05  1:44.52  2:22.02  2:58.76  3:34.36  4:10.88  4:46.83
     5:23.01  5:59.70  6:34.27  7:12.85  7:50.11  8:27.38  9:04.46  9:41.72
    10:18.27 10:54.54 11:31.56 12:08.21 12:45.12 13:21.34 13:58.85 14:35.11
    15:11.99 15:48.74 16:26.22 17:02.44 17:39.05 18:14.27                  
 47 O'Brien, Julie D          14 CUBU-PV                       18:18.82  
       32.49  1:07.60  1:33.68  2:18.83  2:54.53  3:30.40  4:06.42  4:42.61
     5:18.77  5:55.01  6:31.37  7:08.00  7:44.41  8:21.22  8:58.15  9:35.14
    10:12.23 10:49.72 11:27.17 12:04.36 12:41.87 13:19.22 13:56.69 14:33.83
    15:11.30 15:48.72 16:26.27 17:03.72 17:41.53 18:18.82                  
 48 Daley, Krista T           17 SMST-SN                       18:20.66  
       28.85  1:11.61  1:48.27  2:25.07  2:51.17  3:38.18  4:15.07  4:51.55
     5:28.01  6:04.56  6:41.50  7:18.14  7:54.83  8:31.49  9:08.07  9:44.87
    10:21.70 10:58.49 11:35.54 12:12.81 12:40.71 13:26.51 14:03.58 14:40.46
    15:17.58 15:54.30 16:31.09 17:07.92 17:44.92 18:20.66                  
 49 Campbell, Leigh A         18 NCAC-NC                       18:22.08  
       33.85  1:09.38  1:45.61  2:21.77  2:57.97  3:34.59  4:11.65  4:47.75
     5:12.85  6:01.14  6:33.15  7:14.78  7:52.22  8:28.72  9:05.65  9:41.92
    10:18.93 10:55.32 11:32.70 12:09.63 12:46.80 13:23.85 14:01.40 14:38.38
    15:15.95 15:52.84 16:30.87 17:07.98 17:45.85 18:22.08                  
 50 Cartmell, Katie L         20 PLS-PC                        18:27.91  
       33.52  1:08.96  1:45.00  2:21.60  2:58.72  3:35.22  4:09.03  4:49.54
     5:26.82  6:03.95  6:41.10  7:18.26  7:55.31  8:33.00  9:10.59  9:48.01
    10:23.68 11:01.84 11:38.81 12:15.65 12:52.94 13:29.77 14:07.32 14:44.50
    15:09.13 15:59.76 16:37.40 17:14.49 17:44.13 18:27.91                  
 51 Thompson, Jancy A         19 WV-PC                         18:38.86  
       34.19  1:11.05  1:48.11  2:25.29  3:02.46  3:39.45  4:16.64  4:54.10
     5:31.40  6:08.63  6:46.11  7:23.57  8:01.09  8:38.65  9:16.50  9:54.02
    10:31.80 11:09.19 11:46.92 12:24.53 13:02.18 13:39.60 14:17.14 14:54.51
    15:32.18 16:09.65 16:47.20 17:24.83 18:02.60 18:38.86                  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Couglin, Natalie A        18 TERA-PC              1:04.13    1:01.27   22  
       29.68  1:01.27                                                      
  2 Cope, Haley G             22 CAL-PC               1:04.32    1:04.01   19  
       31.00  1:04.01                                                      
  3 Diezi, Dominique L        23 UN-AZ                1:05.22    1:04.98   18  
       31.76  1:04.98                                                      
  4 Kozak, Marisa A           18 BEND-OR              1:05.16    1:05.10   17  
       32.21  1:05.10                                                      
  5 Crisman, Jennifer E       21 CW-MI                1:05.59    1:05.38   16  
       32.35  1:05.38                                                      
  6 Henriques, Alice M        20 CAL-PC               1:05.68    1:05.39   15  
       32.19  1:05.39                                                      
  7 Coster, Elizabeth         18 HARNZ                1:05.63    1:06.00   14  
       32.29  1:06.00                                                      
  8 Bishop, Brooke A          14 SCRA-PC              1:05.92    1:06.44   13  
       32.23  1:06.44                                                      
  9 Schweitzer, Sarabeth E    22 LAKE-PC              1:06.20    1:06.70   12  
       32.81  1:06.70                                                      
B - Final
 10 Timmons, Courtney E       21 TXA-ST               1:06.43    1:05.79   10  
       32.54  1:05.79                                                      
 11 Hastings, Chelsea H       17 CCS-ST               1:06.29    1:05.84    8  
       32.64  1:05.84                                                      
 12 Wagner, Amy L             18 DTAC-AZ              1:07.49    1:06.13    7  
       32.12  1:06.13                                                      
 13 Jamison, Tanica Y         19 TXA-ST               1:06.79    1:06.42    6  
       33.32  1:06.42                                                      
 14 Erickson, Danielle K      16 THSC-OR              1:06.67    1:06.88    5  
       32.97  1:06.88                                                      
 15 Davis, Brittany           16 PSC-UT               1:07.49    1:07.11    4  
       32.71  1:07.11                                                      
 16 Watanabe, Naoko           19 DACA-PC              1:07.40    1:07.66    3  
       33.51  1:07.66                                                      
 17 Johnson, Sara J           19 CW-MI                1:07.74    1:08.46    2  
       33.72  1:08.46                                                      
 18 Chin, Alyssa S            17 ROSE-CA              1:07.49    1:08.70    1  
       33.68  1:08.70                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Couglin, Natalie A        18 TERA-PC                         1:04.13  
       31.71  1:04.13                                                      
  2 Cope, Haley G             22 CAL-PC                          1:04.32  
       31.22  1:04.32                                                      
  3 Kozak, Marisa A           18 BEND-OR                         1:05.16  
       32.21  1:05.16                                                      
  4 Diezi, Dominique L        23 UN-AZ                           1:05.22  
       31.97  1:05.22                                                      
  5 Crisman, Jennifer E       21 CW-MI                           1:05.59  
       32.21  1:05.59                                                      
  6 Coster, Elizabeth         18 HARNZ                           1:05.63  
       32.19  1:05.63                                                      
  7 Henriques, Alice M        20 CAL-PC                          1:05.68  
       32.42  1:05.68                                                      
  8 Bishop, Brooke A          14 SCRA-PC                         1:05.92  
       32.60  1:05.92                                                      
  9 Schweitzer, Sarabeth E    22 LAKE-PC                         1:06.20  
       32.76  1:06.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hastings, Chelsea H       17 CCS-ST                          1:06.29  
       32.80  1:06.29                                                      
 11 Timmons, Courtney E       21 TXA-ST                          1:06.43  
       32.53  1:06.43                                                      
 12 Erickson, Danielle K      16 THSC-OR                         1:06.67  
       32.90  1:06.67                                                      
 13 Jamison, Tanica Y         19 TXA-ST                          1:06.79  
       33.32  1:06.79                                                      
 14 Watanabe, Naoko           19 DACA-PC                         1:07.40  
       33.23  1:07.40                                                      
 15 Wagner, Amy L             18 DTAC-AZ                         1:07.49  
       32.50  1:07.49                                                      
 15 Davis, Brittany           16 PSC-UT                          1:07.49  
       32.68  1:07.49                                                      
 15 Chin, Alyssa S            17 ROSE-CA                         1:07.49  
       33.05  1:07.49                                                      
 18 Johnson, Sara J           19 CW-MI                           1:07.74  
       33.62  1:07.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Knepper, Megan E          18 CUBU-PV                         1:07.76  
       33.00  1:07.76                                                      
 20 Patterson, Mary E         15 THSC-OR                         1:08.10  
       33.79  1:08.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dalonzo, Lindsay D        18 TIGR-PC                         1:08.12  
       33.25  1:08.12                                                      
 22 Banning-Arndt, Britton G  16 NCAC-NC                         1:08.37  
       33.26  1:08.37                                                      
 23 Marshall, Sarah E         19 WOOD-SN                         1:08.63  
       33.42  1:08.63                                                      
 24 Blakemore, Kelly A        16 DACA-PC                         1:08.64  
       33.75  1:08.64                                                      
 25 Smart, Lindsay I          19 TIGR-PC                         1:08.69  
       33.39  1:08.69                                                      
 26 Winters, Shawna M         20 DACA-PC                         1:08.76  
       33.68  1:08.76                                                      
 27 Shasky, Allison C         18 OAPB-PC                         1:08.78  
       34.54  1:08.78                                                      
 28 Amesbury, Quinn Q         19 CUBU-PV                         1:08.93  
       33.75  1:08.93                                                      
 29 Gambian, Mary M              BSS-FL                          1:09.03  
       33.63  1:09.03                                                      
 30 Olson, Sharon A           16 RAD-SN                          1:09.17  
       33.68  1:09.17                                                      
 31 Rogers, Lauren M          14 TERA-PC                         1:09.27  
       34.21  1:09.27                                                      
 31 Dorr, McCall J            20 OAPB-PC                         1:09.27  
       33.75  1:09.27                                                      
 33 O'Reilly, Kara Z          16 LIAC-MR                         1:09.53  
       33.68  1:09.53                                                      
 34 Bercen, Kim E             17 TXA-ST                          1:09.56  
       34.98  1:09.56                                                      
 35 Paradine, Juliet Z        16 LIAC-MR                         1:09.78  
       34.35  1:09.78                                                      
 36 Rais, Amber M             20 LAKE-PC                         1:09.87  
       34.52  1:09.87                                                      
 36 Clapham, Caroline         20 Pacific Dolphins                1:09.87  
       34.09  1:09.87                                                      
 38 Arnold, Katie G           15 OAPB-PC                         1:09.95  
       34.59  1:09.95                                                      
 39 Knapp, Lindsay M          18 TERA-PC                         1:10.29  
       34.37  1:10.29                                                      
 40 Duerk, Lauren D           17 BSS-FL                          1:10.33  
       34.12  1:10.33                                                      
 41 Sanders, Kelly D          15 DACA-PC                         1:10.52  
       34.55  1:10.52                                                      
 42 Ajari, Leslie K           13 TTST-SN                         1:10.85  
       34.68  1:10.85                                                      
 43 Kearney, Stacy G          19 BRUIN-CA                        1:10.87  
       35.17  1:10.87                                                      
 44 Cadag, Leanne P           20 SBAY-PN                         1:10.91  
       34.74  1:10.91                                                      
 45 Collier, Ann L            19 NCAC-NC                         1:11.09  
       35.49  1:11.09                                                      
 46 Smith, Kendall M          17 NCAC-NC                         1:11.21  
       34.53  1:11.21                                                      
 47 Wunschel, Mari A          15 SRN-PC                          1:11.25  
       34.70  1:11.25                                                      
 48 Armour, Abra R            16 DACA-PC                         1:11.43  
       35.53  1:11.43                                                      
 49 Atsumi, Eri               23 SJA-PC                          1:11.70  
       35.08  1:11.70                                                      
 50 Healy, Laura E            16 TERA-PC                         1:11.79  
       35.34  1:11.79                                                      
 51 Ferris, Emily Z           17 LIAC-MR                         1:11.83  
       34.76  1:11.83                                                      
 52 Knapp, Ashley K           16 TERA-PC                         1:11.96  
       34.99  1:11.96                                                      
 53 Morsilli, Heather J       17 PLS-PC                          1:11.97  
       35.39  1:11.97                                                      
 54 Burrows, Nichole D        18 AH-SN                           1:12.40  
       35.14  1:12.40                                                      
 55 Keller, Megan             17 RENO-PC                         1:12.45  
       35.64  1:12.45                                                      
 56 Mehdizadeh, Roshan M      18 DACA-PC                         1:12.59  
       35.11  1:12.59                                                      
 56 Moechel, Katie A          15 TIGR-PC                         1:12.59  
       35.33  1:12.59                                                      
 58 Huston, Kristin L         18 CAJ-SN                          1:12.89  
       35.33  1:12.89                                                      
 59 Thomas, Heather R         18 DTAC-AZ                         1:13.09  
       36.15  1:13.09                                                      
 60 Dunn, Theresa A           19 MHSC-PC                         1:13.54  
       35.57  1:13.54                                                      
 61 Flader, Ellen J           14 UN-PV                           1:14.64  
       35.54  1:14.64                                                      
 62 Suguiyama, Erica L        15 CUBU-PV                         1:14.69  
       36.78  1:14.69                                                      
 63 Goodman, Amanda M         18 UN-CA                           1:15.87  
       36.75  1:15.87                                                      
 -- Nielson, Katherine M      19 CANY-CA                              DQ  
       34.46       DQ                                                      
 -- Rose, Gabrielle E         23 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Brennan, Kristen M        19 SCST-IL                              DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henriques, Alice M        20 CAL-PC               2:20.62    2:16.98   22  
       32.86  1:07.27  1:42.84  2:16.98                                    
  2 Hastings, Chelsea H       17 CCS-ST               2:20.38    2:20.01   19  
       34.47  1:10.17  1:46.38  2:20.01                                    
  3 Coster, Elizabeth         18 HARNZ                2:23.31    2:20.36   18  
       33.30  1:09.40  1:46.22  2:20.36                                    
  4 Rogers, Lauren M          14 TERA-PC              2:22.40    2:20.79   17  
       34.40  1:10.06  1:45.91  2:20.79                                    
  5 Kozak, Marisa A           18 BEND-OR              2:19.05    2:20.92   16  
       33.90  1:09.27  1:45.80  2:20.92                                    
  6 Timmons, Courtney E       21 TXA-ST               2:23.59    2:21.61   15  
       33.54  1:09.34  1:45.80  2:21.61                                    
  7 Watanabe, Naoko           19 DACA-PC              2:23.19    2:23.14   14  
       34.22  1:09.76  1:46.95  2:23.14                                    
  8 Allan, Megan              19 HARNZ                2:23.47    2:24.92   13  
       34.00  1:10.66  1:48.03  2:24.92                                    
  9 Couglin, Natalie A        18 TERA-PC              2:20.06    2:35.85   12  
       29.14  1:14.26  1:55.89  2:35.85                                    
B - Final
 10 NG, Amy A                 17 SRVL-PC              2:23.66    2:21.99   10  
       34.40  1:10.15  1:46.50  2:21.99                                    
 11 Hart, Lindsay N           15 TERA-PC              2:23.82    2:23.18    8  
       34.72  1:10.86  1:47.29  2:23.18                                    
 12 Chin, Alyssa S            17 ROSE-CA              2:24.25    2:23.51    7  
       34.47  1:10.51  1:47.44  2:23.51                                    
 13 Bishop, Brooke A          14 SCRA-PC              2:24.02    2:23.57    6  
       34.32  1:10.62  1:47.37  2:23.57                                    
 14 Knepper, Megan E          18 CUBU-PV              2:24.65    2:24.27    5  
       34.52  1:11.04  1:48.04  2:24.27                                    
 15 Amesbury, Quinn Q         19 CUBU-PV              2:24.24    2:25.52    4  
       34.60  1:11.15  1:48.35  2:25.52                                    
 16 Andrews, Lauren O         16 RAD-SN               2:24.26    2:26.49    3  
       34.14  1:10.50  1:48.99  2:26.49                                    
 17 Davis, Brittany           16 PSC-UT               2:24.57    2:26.87    2  
       33.01  1:09.32  1:47.78  2:26.87                                    
 18 Collier, Ann L            19 NCAC-NC              2:23.81    2:29.53    1  
       36.16  1:12.80  1:50.92  2:29.53                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kozak, Marisa A           18 BEND-OR                         2:19.05  
       33.67  1:08.58  1:44.28  2:19.05                                    
  2 Couglin, Natalie A        18 TERA-PC                         2:20.06  
       33.49  1:09.75  1:46.63  2:20.06                                    
  3 Hastings, Chelsea H       17 CCS-ST                          2:20.38  
       34.08  1:09.83  1:45.95  2:20.38                                    
  4 Henriques, Alice M        20 CAL-PC                          2:20.62  
       33.53  1:09.45  1:44.98  2:20.62                                    
  5 Rogers, Lauren M          14 TERA-PC                         2:22.40  
       34.43  1:10.24  1:46.67  2:22.40                                    
  6 Watanabe, Naoko           19 DACA-PC                         2:23.19  
       34.44  1:09.82  1:46.52  2:23.19                                    
  7 Erickson, Danielle K      16 THSC-OR                         2:23.23  
       34.01  1:10.65  1:46.90  2:23.23                                    
  8 Coster, Elizabeth         18 HARNZ                           2:23.31  
       34.18  1:11.04  1:47.74  2:23.31                                    
  9 Allan, Megan              19 HARNZ                           2:23.47  
       34.50  1:10.84  1:47.46  2:23.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Timmons, Courtney E       21 TXA-ST                          2:23.59  
       33.99  1:10.23  1:47.28  2:23.59                                    
 11 NG, Amy A                 17 SRVL-PC                         2:23.66  
       34.23  1:10.13  1:47.26  2:23.66                                    
 12 Collier, Ann L            19 NCAC-NC                         2:23.81  
       35.48  1:11.43  1:47.89  2:23.81                                    
 13 Hart, Lindsay N           15 TERA-PC                         2:23.82  
       34.58  1:10.71  1:47.45  2:23.82                                    
 14 Bishop, Brooke A          14 SCRA-PC                         2:24.02  
       34.02  1:10.12  1:47.52  2:24.02                                    
 15 Amesbury, Quinn Q         19 CUBU-PV                         2:24.24  
       33.93  1:09.87  1:46.90  2:24.24                                    
 16 Chin, Alyssa S            17 ROSE-CA                         2:24.25  
       34.29  1:10.88  1:47.76  2:24.25                                    
 17 Andrews, Lauren O         16 RAD-SN                          2:24.26  
       34.41  1:10.72  1:48.08  2:24.26                                    
 18 Davis, Brittany           16 PSC-UT                          2:24.57  
       33.22  1:09.74  1:47.71  2:24.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Knepper, Megan E          18 CUBU-PV                         2:24.65  
       34.01  1:10.31  1:47.39  2:24.65                                    
 20 Willey, Kris B            19 LODI-SN                         2:25.09  
       35.57  1:12.22  1:49.14  2:25.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Laidlow, Allison          16 Pacific Dolphins                2:25.79  
       35.12  1:11.40  1:48.79  2:25.79                                    
 22 Hardt, Julie E            19 RENO-PC                         2:26.61  
       35.22  1:12.15  1:49.57  2:26.61                                    
 23 Johnson, Sara J           19 CW-MI                           2:26.68  
       35.24  1:12.68  1:49.95  2:26.68                                    
 24 Gambian, Mary M              BSS-FL                          2:26.99  
       34.94  1:12.01  1:49.31  2:26.99                                    
 25 Knapp, Lindsay M          18 TERA-PC                         2:27.06  
       35.61  1:12.50  1:49.59  2:27.06                                    
 26 Dalonzo, Lindsay D        18 TIGR-PC                         2:27.29  
       34.66  1:11.55  1:49.54  2:27.29                                    
 27 Tiedeman, Kate M          17 PASC-PC                         2:27.48  
       35.50  1:12.35  1:50.19  2:27.48                                    
 28 Shasky, Allison C         18 OAPB-PC                         2:28.14  
       36.02  1:14.12  1:52.27  2:28.14                                    
 29 O'Reilly, Kara Z          16 LIAC-MR                         2:28.16  
       34.90  1:11.75  1:50.04  2:28.16                                    
 30 Patterson, Mary E         15 THSC-OR                         2:28.40  
       35.74  1:12.65  1:50.32  2:28.40                                    
 31 Thomas, Heather R         18 DTAC-AZ                         2:28.50  
       35.54  1:13.19  1:51.05  2:28.50                                    
 32 O'Brien, Julie D          14 CUBU-PV                         2:28.57  
       36.13  1:14.00  1:51.78  2:28.57                                    
 33 Gillian, Susan K          15 BSS-FL                          2:29.30  
       35.90  1:14.14  1:52.47  2:29.30                                    
 34 Bercen, Kim E             17 TXA-ST                          2:29.59  
       36.39  1:15.69  1:54.19  2:29.59                                    
 35 Blakemore, Kelly A        16 DACA-PC                         2:29.69  
       35.93  1:13.89  1:52.16  2:29.69                                    
 36 Banning-Arndt, Britton G  16 NCAC-NC                         2:29.74  
       35.09  1:13.07  1:52.14  2:29.74                                    
 37 Paradine, Juliet Z        16 LIAC-MR                         2:29.81  
       34.99  1:12.17  1:50.42  2:29.81                                    
 38 Kearney, Stacy G          19 BRUIN-CA                        2:30.22  
       36.22  1:14.05  1:52.55  2:30.22                                    
 39 Smith, Kendall M          17 NCAC-NC                         2:30.28  
       36.30  1:14.65  1:52.82  2:30.28                                    
 40 Knapp, Ashley K           16 TERA-PC                         2:30.78  
       35.68  1:13.56  1:52.22  2:30.78                                    
 41 Allen, Sarah L            20 TXA-ST                          2:31.44  
       36.73  1:15.16  1:53.71  2:31.44                                    
 42 Marshall, Sarah E         19 WOOD-SN                         2:31.57  
       35.92  1:14.56  1:53.60  2:31.57                                    
 43 Flader, Ellen J           14 UN-PV                           2:31.73  
       36.19  1:14.73  1:52.94  2:31.73                                    
 44 Smart, Lindsay I          19 TIGR-PC                         2:32.15  
       36.50  1:14.00  1:53.48  2:32.15                                    
 45 Goodson, Lindsay R        19 SRVL-PC                         2:33.00  
       36.04  1:14.33  1:53.77  2:33.00                                    
 46 Ferris, Emily Z           17 LIAC-MR                         2:33.26  
       35.68  1:14.13  1:53.57  2:33.26                                    
 47 Houck, Sarah E            17 TIGR-PC                         2:33.59  
       36.25  1:14.68  1:54.11  2:33.59                                    
 48 Summers, Caitlin L        14 THSC-OR                         2:33.94  
       36.40  1:15.30  1:55.17  2:33.94                                    
 49 Morsilli, Heather J       17 PLS-PC                          2:34.23  
       37.21  1:16.14  1:55.77  2:34.23                                    
 50 Arnold, Katie G           15 OAPB-PC                         2:34.55  
       36.54  1:15.97  1:55.71  2:34.55                                    
 51 Sanders, Kelly D          15 DACA-PC                         2:34.67  
       36.14  1:15.50  1:55.34  2:34.67                                    
 52 Nielson, Katherine M      19 CANY-CA                         2:35.95  
       37.25  1:16.85  1:56.79  2:35.95                                    
 53 Ajari, Leslie K           13 TTST-SN                         2:37.12  
       38.22  1:18.27  1:58.37  2:37.12                                    
 54 Cadag, Leanne P           20 SBAY-PN                         2:40.82  
       37.99  1:18.40  2:00.02  2:40.82                                    
 55 Covington, Tamber M       19 SMST-SN                         2:41.63  
       37.73  1:18.63  2:00.75  2:41.63                                    
 56 Dunn, Theresa A           19 MHSC-PC                         2:43.53  
       37.97  1:19.25  2:02.25  2:43.53                                    
 57 Umetsu, Sarah E           20 PASC-PC                         2:45.18  
       38.24  1:20.14  2:03.55  2:45.18                                    
 -- Wagner, Amy L             18 DTAC-AZ                              DQ  
 -- Beary, Vanessa E          18 CUBU-PV                              DQ  
       35.80  1:12.95  1:51.13       DQ                                    
 -- Schick, Geraldine         20 BRUIN-CA                             DQ  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kirk, Tara J              18 UN-PC                1:10.06    1:09.72   22  
       33.38  1:09.72                                                      
  2 Sieper, Erin A            17 STOP-CA              1:12.45    1:11.32   19  
       34.33  1:11.32                                                      
  3 Petelski, Christin           IS                   1:13.47    1:12.41   18  
       34.53  1:12.41                                                      
  4 Liu, Erica S              14 DACA-PC              1:12.95    1:12.54   17  
       34.83  1:12.54                                                      
  5 Hathaway, Katie A         21 NCAC-NC              1:12.92    1:12.64   16  
       34.81  1:12.64                                                      
  6 Yeo, Joscelin                TXA-ST               1:13.53    1:12.87   15  
       34.45  1:12.87                                                      
  7 Ertter, Lindsey R         18 CUBU-PV              1:12.81    1:12.90   14  
       34.71  1:12.90                                                      
  8 Merlone, Gina M           17 PASC-PC              1:14.26    1:14.56   13  
       34.87  1:14.56                                                      
  9 Miller, Kammy A           17 PA-MI                1:14.87    1:15.11   12  
       35.31  1:15.11                                                      
B - Final
 10 Patterson, Genna M        15 THSC-OR              1:15.15    1:13.65   10  
       34.84  1:13.65                                                      
 11 Avilla, Leah K            15 SRVL-PC              1:15.26    1:14.97    8  
       35.80  1:14.97                                                      
 12 Covington, Tamber M       19 SMST-SN              1:15.86    1:15.22    7  
       35.59  1:15.22                                                      
 13 Milne, Jeannie E          17 HARNZ                1:15.70    1:15.48    6  
       35.86  1:15.48                                                      
 14 Hughes, Stephanie G       22 UN-PC                1:16.23    1:16.12    5  
       35.95  1:16.12                                                      
 15 Redman, Ryan              19 Sun Devil-AZ         1:16.07    1:16.22    4  
       34.46  1:16.22                                                      
 16 Duerk, Lauren D           17 BSS-FL               1:16.36    1:17.03    3  
       36.70  1:17.03                                                      
 17 Bercen, Kim E             17 TXA-ST               1:17.27    1:17.13    2  
       36.74  1:17.13                                                      
 18 Johnson, Haylee           15 Pacific Dolphins     1:17.10    1:17.37    1  
       36.99  1:17.37                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirk, Tara J              18 UN-PC                           1:10.06  
       34.17  1:10.06                                                      
  2 Sieper, Erin A            17 STOP-CA                         1:12.45  
       34.46  1:12.45                                                      
  3 Ertter, Lindsey R         18 CUBU-PV                         1:12.81  
       34.36  1:12.81                                                      
  4 Hathaway, Katie A         21 NCAC-NC                         1:12.92  
       34.63  1:12.92                                                      
  5 Liu, Erica S              14 DACA-PC                         1:12.95  
       35.17  1:12.95                                                      
  6 Rose, Gabrielle E         23 NOVA-CA                         1:13.01  
       34.37  1:13.01                                                      
  7 Petelski, Christin           IS                              1:13.47  
       35.20  1:13.47                                                      
  8 Yeo, Joscelin                TXA-ST                          1:13.53  
       34.92  1:13.53                                                      
  9 Merlone, Gina M           17 PASC-PC                         1:14.26  
       35.31  1:14.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Miller, Kammy A           17 PA-MI                           1:14.87  
       35.64  1:14.87                                                      
 11 Limpert, Marianne         28 Pacific Dolphins                1:15.14  
       35.67  1:15.14                                                      
 12 Patterson, Genna M        15 THSC-OR                         1:15.15  
       35.44  1:15.15                                                      
 13 Avilla, Leah K            15 SRVL-PC                         1:15.26  
       35.93  1:15.26                                                      
 14 Milne, Jeannie E          17 HARNZ                           1:15.70  
       35.78  1:15.70                                                      
 15 Covington, Tamber M       19 SMST-SN                         1:15.86  
       35.79  1:15.86                                                      
 16 Redman, Ryan              19 Sun Devil-AZ                    1:16.07  
       34.12  1:16.07                                                      
 17 Hughes, Stephanie G       22 UN-PC                           1:16.23  
       35.79  1:16.23                                                      
 18 Duerk, Lauren D           17 BSS-FL                          1:16.36  
       36.58  1:16.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Haylee           15 Pacific Dolphins                1:17.10  
       36.73  1:17.10                                                      
 20 Bercen, Kim E             17 TXA-ST                          1:17.27  
       37.04  1:17.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chandler, Melissa N       17 RENO-PC                         1:17.37  
       35.94  1:17.37                                                      
 22 Houston, Katy P           13 RENO-PC                         1:17.65  
       37.03  1:17.65                                                      
 23 Noddle, Jennifer             ETOBI                           1:17.68  
       37.16  1:17.68                                                      
 24 Weiman, Candace J         17 PLS-PC                          1:17.77  
       36.92  1:17.77                                                      
 25 NG, Amy A                 17 SRVL-PC                         1:17.78  
       36.94  1:17.78                                                      
 26 Heath, Samantha M         13 SRVL-PC                         1:17.95  
       37.38  1:17.95                                                      
 26 Boosalis, Martann K       14 ROSE-CA                         1:17.95  
       36.76  1:17.95                                                      
 28 Albertson, Cherie L       19 TXA-ST                          1:18.05  
       36.52  1:18.05                                                      
 29 Thurman, Amy L            16 OAPB-PC                         1:18.09  
       36.81  1:18.09                                                      
 30 Jedick, Josie M           20 Sun Devil-AZ                    1:18.12  
       36.91  1:18.12                                                      
 31 Fergeson, Megan           17 DACA-PC                         1:18.14  
       36.92  1:18.14                                                      
 32 Lightner, Elizabeth N     20 Sun Devil-AZ                    1:18.29  
       37.33  1:18.29                                                      
 33 Bever, Maggie L           14 OAPB-PC                         1:18.32  
       36.85  1:18.32                                                      
 34 Penney, Cathleen E        16 SMST-SN                         1:18.40  
       37.26  1:18.40                                                      
 34 Howard, Julia E           17 UN-PV                           1:18.40  
       36.58  1:18.40                                                      
 36 Johnson, Karyl A          19 Sun Devil-AZ                    1:18.46  
       37.11  1:18.46                                                      
 37 Finlay, Paua C            20 CAT-OR                          1:18.60  
       37.25  1:18.60                                                      
 38 Mange, Michelle           14 Pacific Dolphins                1:18.63  
       37.71  1:18.63                                                      
 39 Mosca, Laura P            19 UN-PC                           1:18.65  
       36.29  1:18.65                                                      
 40 Willey, Kris B            19 LODI-SN                         1:18.72  
       36.71  1:18.72                                                      
 41 Miller, Katie B           17 OAPB-PC                         1:18.93  
       37.83  1:18.93                                                      
 42 Stoody, Kathleen          20 Pacific Dolphins                1:19.15  
       37.54  1:19.15                                                      
 43 Wear, Jenny                  IS                              1:19.16  
       37.37  1:19.16                                                      
 44 Hejny, Beth A             17 RENO-PC                         1:19.22  
       37.73  1:19.22                                                      
 45 Page, Danielle K          19 SCSC-PC                         1:19.25  
       37.89  1:19.25                                                      
 46 Rawlins, Angie L          20 CAJ-SN                          1:19.31  
       37.63  1:19.31                                                      
 47 Cope, Haley G             22 CAL-PC                          1:19.39  
       37.91  1:19.39                                                      
 48 Rais, Amber M             20 LAKE-PC                         1:19.47  
       37.35  1:19.47                                                      
 49 Boland, Christina M       17 UN-PV                           1:19.59  
       37.58  1:19.59                                                      
 50 Coler, Cathy R            19 PLS-PC                          1:19.60  
       37.70  1:19.60                                                      
 51 Hahn, Chelsea C           15 THSC-OR                         1:19.61  
       38.35  1:19.61                                                      
 52 Ajari, Leslie K           13 TTST-SN                         1:19.83  
       37.51  1:19.83                                                      
 53 Wong, Pamela S            17 ROSE-CA                         1:20.15  
       37.84  1:20.15                                                      
 54 Wong, Kimberly S          17 ROSE-CA                         1:20.47  
       38.06  1:20.47                                                      
 55 Lippe-Klein, Julia        15 PASC-PC                         1:20.80  
       38.95  1:20.80                                                      
 56 Zabor, Krista M           19 DTAC-AZ                         1:21.11  
       38.70  1:21.11                                                      
 57 Bragg, Ja-Niel            15 TIGR-PC                         1:21.31  
       38.67  1:21.31                                                      
 58 Lewis, Mollie J           18 SMSC-CA                         1:21.37  
       38.26  1:21.37                                                      
 59 Yoshida, Sedonia T        19 DACA-PC                         1:21.83  
       39.71  1:21.83                                                      
 60 Hastert, Stephanie        16 PST-SN                          1:22.62  
       39.29  1:22.62                                                      
 61 Icaza, Cathereine E       15 SMT                             1:22.64  
       38.48  1:22.64                                                      
 62 Flader, Ellen J           14 UN-PV                           1:22.70  
       37.87  1:22.70                                                      
 63 Ashizawa, Jessica K       20 MSJA-PC                         1:23.12  
       38.98  1:23.12                                                      
 64 Johnson, Ashley K         16 SCST-IL                         1:24.13  
       40.78  1:24.13                                                      
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kirk, Tara J              18 UN-PC                2:34.08    2:31.13   22  
       34.77  1:12.81  1:51.96  2:31.13                                    
  2 Petelski, Christin           IS                   2:35.82    2:33.25   19  
       35.36  1:13.96  1:53.50  2:33.25                                    
  3 Hathaway, Katie A         21 NCAC-NC              2:35.36    2:33.80   18  
       35.56  1:14.23  1:54.10  2:33.80                                    
  4 Sieper, Erin A            17 STOP-CA              2:37.41    2:37.85   17  
       36.08  1:15.18  1:55.95  2:37.85                                    
  5 Avilla, Leah K            15 SRVL-PC              2:39.80    2:38.17   16  
       36.55  1:16.25  1:56.64  2:38.17                                    
  6 Heath, Samantha M         13 SRVL-PC              2:39.14    2:39.02   15  
       37.29  1:17.18  1:58.14  2:39.02                                    
  7 Covington, Tamber M       19 SMST-SN              2:38.81    2:40.66   14  
       37.06  1:17.46  1:59.33  2:40.66                                    
  8 Harris, Rachel A          22 TXA-ST               2:38.69    2:41.13   13  
       37.27  1:17.90  1:59.47  2:41.13                                    
  9 Merlone, Gina M           17 PASC-PC              2:39.32    2:41.54   12  
       36.91  1:18.10  1:59.61  2:41.54                                    
B - Final
 10 Liu, Erica S              14 DACA-PC              2:39.89    2:36.95   10  
       36.21  1:15.64  1:56.13  2:36.95                                    
 11 Mange, Michelle           14 Pacific Dolphins     2:39.81    2:38.59    8  
       37.29  1:17.35  1:58.31  2:38.59                                    
 12 Ertter, Lindsey R         18 CUBU-PV              2:40.52    2:41.37    7  
       37.77  1:18.69  1:59.99  2:41.37                                    
 13 Hughes, Stephanie G       22 UN-PC                2:40.94    2:41.61    6  
       37.30  1:18.42  2:00.44  2:41.61                                    
 14 Johnson, Haylee           15 Pacific Dolphins     2:42.78    2:41.75    5  
       36.59  1:18.08  1:59.69  2:41.75                                    
 15 Duerk, Lauren D           17 BSS-FL               2:42.27    2:41.88    4  
       37.22  1:18.33  1:59.76  2:41.88                                    
 16 Miller, Kammy A           17 PA-MI                2:42.27    2:42.50    3  
       37.21  1:18.09  2:00.89  2:42.50                                    
 17 Milne, Jeannie E          17 HARNZ                2:43.03    2:43.00    2  
       36.83  1:17.78  2:00.19  2:43.00                                    
 18 Patterson, Genna M        15 THSC-OR              2:42.50    2:43.62    1  
       35.76  1:16.76  2:00.21  2:43.62                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirk, Tara J              18 UN-PC                           2:34.08  
       35.40  1:14.40  1:54.26  2:34.08                                    
  2 Hathaway, Katie A         21 NCAC-NC                         2:35.36  
       35.73  1:16.14  1:55.28  2:35.36                                    
  3 Petelski, Christin           IS                              2:35.82  
       35.76  1:15.13  1:55.51  2:35.82                                    
  4 Sieper, Erin A            17 STOP-CA                         2:37.41  
       36.48  1:16.85  1:56.39  2:37.41                                    
  5 Harris, Rachel A          22 TXA-ST                          2:38.69  
       36.76  1:16.82  1:58.08  2:38.69                                    
  6 Covington, Tamber M       19 SMST-SN                         2:38.81  
       36.34  1:16.31  1:57.32  2:38.81                                    
  7 Heath, Samantha M         13 SRVL-PC                         2:39.14  
       37.19  1:17.65  1:58.34  2:39.14                                    
  8 Merlone, Gina M           17 PASC-PC                         2:39.32  
       36.34  1:16.98  1:57.90  2:39.32                                    
  9 Avilla, Leah K            15 SRVL-PC                         2:39.80  
       36.90  1:17.02  1:58.24  2:39.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Mange, Michelle           14 Pacific Dolphins                2:39.81  
       37.31  1:17.77  1:59.12  2:39.81                                    
 11 Liu, Erica S              14 DACA-PC                         2:39.89  
       37.29  1:18.13  1:59.18  2:39.89                                    
 12 Ertter, Lindsey R         18 CUBU-PV                         2:40.52  
       36.99  1:17.53  1:58.80  2:40.52                                    
 13 Hughes, Stephanie G       22 UN-PC                           2:40.94  
       36.90  1:18.47  1:59.55  2:40.94                                    
 14 Miller, Kammy A           17 PA-MI                           2:42.27  
       36.65  1:18.22  2:00.52  2:42.27                                    
 14 Duerk, Lauren D           17 BSS-FL                          2:42.27  
       38.16  1:19.16  2:00.47  2:42.27                                    
 16 Patterson, Genna M        15 THSC-OR                         2:42.50  
       37.13  1:18.07  1:59.94  2:42.50                                    
 17 Johnson, Haylee           15 Pacific Dolphins                2:42.78  
       37.43  1:19.02  2:01.28  2:42.78                                    
 18 Milne, Jeannie E          17 HARNZ                           2:43.03  
       37.07  1:18.48  2:00.36  2:43.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rais, Jenna S             17 LAKE-PC                         2:43.41  
       39.08  1:20.82  2:02.73  2:43.41                                    
 20 Oswald, Valerie L         22 CUBU-PV                         2:43.62  
       37.50  1:18.75  2:01.24  2:43.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Albertson, Cherie L       19 TXA-ST                          2:44.09  
       37.05  1:18.08  2:00.51  2:44.09                                    
 22 Hiatt, Kelsey             21 UN-PC                           2:45.31  
       38.50  1:20.56  2:02.89  2:45.31                                    
 23 Boosalis, Martann K       14 ROSE-CA                         2:45.78  
       38.52  1:20.96  2:03.16  2:45.78                                    
 24 Lightner, Elizabeth N     20 Sun Devil-AZ                    2:45.96  
       37.86  1:20.04  2:02.50  2:45.96                                    
 25 Mahi, Kalei C             18 SVA-PC                          2:46.17  
       38.45  1:20.63  2:03.02  2:46.17                                    
 26 Johnson, Karyl A          19 Sun Devil-AZ                    2:46.43  
       37.92  1:19.90  2:03.43  2:46.43                                    
 27 Coler, Cathy R            19 PLS-PC                          2:46.44  
       38.47  1:20.55  2:03.10  2:46.44                                    
 28 Noddle, Jennifer             ETOBI                           2:46.52  
       38.44  1:21.19  2:04.08  2:46.52                                    
 29 NG, Amy A                 17 SRVL-PC                         2:46.56  
       37.80  1:20.18  2:03.13  2:46.56                                    
 29 Chandler, Melissa N       17 RENO-PC                         2:46.56  
       37.76  1:20.39  2:02.63  2:46.56                                    
 31 Page, Danielle K          19 SCSC-PC                         2:46.71  
       38.65  1:20.53  2:03.79  2:46.71                                    
 32 Ajari, Leslie K           13 TTST-SN                         2:47.10  
       38.63  1:21.08  2:03.82  2:47.10                                    
 33 Bever, Maggie L           14 OAPB-PC                         2:47.59  
       38.75  1:21.94  2:04.67  2:47.59                                    
 34 Houston, Katy P           13 RENO-PC                         2:47.79  
       39.12  1:21.74  2:04.41  2:47.79                                    
 35 Jennings, Michelle M      16 CCA-SN                          2:47.95  
       39.01  1:22.11  2:05.65  2:47.95                                    
 36 Wear, Jenny                  IS                              2:48.03  
       38.39  1:20.90  2:03.85  2:48.03                                    
 37 Yoshida, Sedonia T        19 DACA-PC                         2:48.33  
       40.07  1:22.83  2:05.84  2:48.33                                    
 38 Bragg, Ja-Niel            15 TIGR-PC                         2:48.53  
       39.61  1:22.54  2:04.92  2:48.53                                    
 39 Penney, Cathleen E        16 SMST-SN                         2:48.94  
       39.53  1:22.40  2:05.75  2:48.94                                    
 40 Jedick, Josie M           20 Sun Devil-AZ                    2:49.03  
       38.79  1:21.70  2:05.32  2:49.03                                    
 41 Finlay, Paua C            20 CAT-OR                          2:49.70  
       39.31  1:21.75  2:05.32  2:49.70                                    
 42 Stoody, Kathleen          20 Pacific Dolphins                2:49.80  
       39.11  1:22.11  2:05.83  2:49.80                                    
 43 Summers, Caitlin L        14 THSC-OR                         2:50.05  
       39.17  1:22.41  2:05.66  2:50.05                                    
 44 Lewis, Mollie J           18 SMSC-CA                         2:50.33  
       38.97  1:22.23  2:06.13  2:50.33                                    
 45 Fergeson, Megan           17 DACA-PC                         2:50.82  
       38.94  1:22.65  2:06.39  2:50.82                                    
 46 Houck, Sarah E            17 TIGR-PC                         2:51.09  
       39.37  1:22.78  2:06.82  2:51.09                                    
 47 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      15 LIAC-MR                         2:52.01  
       40.06  1:23.69  2:07.75  2:52.01                                    
 48 Hahn, Chelsea C           15 THSC-OR                         2:52.08  
       39.04  1:22.34  2:06.98  2:52.08                                    
 49 Mosca, Laura P            19 UN-PC                           2:52.89  
       39.96  1:23.74  2:07.93  2:52.89                                    
 50 Clark, Lauren A           16 CAT-OR                          2:52.98  
       40.12  1:23.98  2:08.31  2:52.98                                    
 51 Rais, Amber M             20 LAKE-PC                         2:53.46  
       38.91  1:22.53  2:06.96  2:53.46                                    
 52 Hejny, Beth A             17 RENO-PC                         2:53.49  
       38.36  1:21.53  2:06.99  2:53.49                                    
 53 Wong, Pamela S            17 ROSE-CA                         2:53.53  
       39.79  1:23.96  2:08.21  2:53.53                                    
 54 Cotton, Jessica A         14 TIGR-PC                         2:53.76  
       40.08  1:24.18  2:08.82  2:53.76                                    
 55 Hastert, Stephanie        16 PST-SN                          2:53.78  
       40.29  1:24.57  2:08.99  2:53.78                                    
 56 Redman, Ryan              19 Sun Devil-AZ                    2:53.99  
       39.06  1:23.31  2:07.77  2:53.99                                    
 57 Lippe-Klein, Julia        15 PASC-PC                         2:54.45  
       40.27  1:24.79  2:10.09  2:54.45                                    
 58 Kendall, Ashley M         15 MSJA-PC                         2:54.52  
       39.86  1:23.87  2:09.06  2:54.52                                    
 59 Flader, Ellen J           14 UN-PV                           2:55.69  
       39.26  1:23.70  2:09.16  2:55.69                                    
 60 Zabor, Krista M           19 DTAC-AZ                         2:56.67  
       40.48  1:25.00  2:10.55  2:56.67                                    
 61 Muenter, Jenna A          16 SRVL-PC                         2:58.86  
       39.41  1:24.58  2:10.55  2:58.86                                    
 -- Mathews, Kristy E         19 TERA-PC                              DQ  
       36.30  1:16.55  1:57.15       DQ                                    
 -- Rawlins, Angie L          20 CAJ-SN                               DQ  
 -- Willey, Kris B            19 LODI-SN                              DQ  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Limin                25 LAKE-PC              1:01.15    1:00.42   22  
       29.14  1:00.42                                                      
  2 Ripple, Shelly L          20 UN-PC                1:01.29    1:00.52   19  
       29.15  1:00.52                                                      
  3 Goodwin, Bethany A        21 BRUIN-CA             1:02.78    1:01.05   18  
       29.08  1:01.05                                                      
  4 Yeo, Joscelin                TXA-ST               1:01.37    1:01.50   17  
       29.07  1:01.50                                                      
  5 Deglau, Jessica           21 Pacific Dolphins     1:02.51    1:02.11   16  
       29.97  1:02.11                                                      
  6 Greene, Melissa L         18 THSC-OR              1:03.50    1:03.73   15  
       30.49  1:03.73                                                      
  7 Robinson, Katie A         16 UN-FL                1:03.15    1:03.79   14  
       30.07  1:03.79                                                      
  8 Thurman, Amy L            16 OAPB-PC              1:03.48    1:04.41   13  
       30.55  1:04.41                                                      
  9 Vandenberg, Kim           17 OAPB-PC              1:03.61    1:04.45   12  
       30.77  1:04.45                                                      
B - Final
 10 Sandeno, Kaitlin S        18 NGSV-SC              1:03.65    1:03.39   10  
       30.96  1:03.39                                                      
 11 Landry, Michelle          16 Pacific Dolphins     1:03.93    1:03.71    8  
       30.94  1:03.71                                                      
 12 Lewis, Kristen J          19 OAPB-PC              1:04.35    1:04.02    7  
       30.65  1:04.02                                                      
 13 Hughes, Stephanie G       22 UN-PC                1:03.96    1:04.68    6  
       30.77  1:04.68                                                      
 14 Crisman, Jennifer E       21 CW-MI                1:03.89    1:04.71    5  
       31.01  1:04.71                                                      
 15 Kilroy, Kristen L         16 THSC-OR              1:04.25    1:04.80    4  
       30.69  1:04.80                                                      
 16 Errecart, Robin I         19 TIGR-PC              1:04.65    1:04.88    3  
       30.79  1:04.88                                                      
 17 Dorr, McCall J            20 OAPB-PC              1:03.88    1:05.01    2  
       31.17  1:05.01                                                      
 18 Weiman, Candace J         17 PLS-PC               1:04.11    1:05.38    1  
       31.23  1:05.38                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Limin                25 LAKE-PC                         1:01.15  
       28.97  1:01.15                                                      
  2 Ripple, Shelly L          20 UN-PC                           1:01.29  
       29.01  1:01.29                                                      
  3 Yeo, Joscelin                TXA-ST                          1:01.37  
       28.98  1:01.37                                                      
  4 Deglau, Jessica           21 Pacific Dolphins                1:02.51  
       30.05  1:02.51                                                      
  5 Goodwin, Bethany A        21 BRUIN-CA                        1:02.78  
       29.92  1:02.78                                                      
  6 Robinson, Katie A         16 UN-FL                           1:03.15  
       29.77  1:03.15                                                      
  7 Limpert, Marianne         28 Pacific Dolphins                1:03.44  
       30.02  1:03.44                                                      
  8 Thurman, Amy L            16 OAPB-PC                         1:03.48  
       30.12  1:03.48                                                      
  9 Greene, Melissa L         18 THSC-OR                         1:03.50  
       30.50  1:03.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Vandenberg, Kim           17 OAPB-PC                         1:03.61  
       30.10  1:03.61                                                      
 11 Sandeno, Kaitlin S        18 NGSV-SC                         1:03.65  
       30.36  1:03.65                                                      
 12 Dorr, McCall J            20 OAPB-PC                         1:03.88  
       30.58  1:03.88                                                      
 13 Crisman, Jennifer E       21 CW-MI                           1:03.89  
       30.40  1:03.89                                                      
 14 Landry, Michelle          16 Pacific Dolphins                1:03.93  
       30.51  1:03.93                                                      
 15 Hughes, Stephanie G       22 UN-PC                           1:03.96  
       30.49  1:03.96                                                      
 16 Weiman, Candace J         17 PLS-PC                          1:04.11  
       30.39  1:04.11                                                      
 17 Kilroy, Kristen L         16 THSC-OR                         1:04.25  
       30.70  1:04.25                                                      
 18 Lewis, Kristen J          19 OAPB-PC                         1:04.35  
       30.91  1:04.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cope, Haley G             22 CAL-PC                          1:04.54  
       30.14  1:04.54                                                      
 20 Errecart, Robin I         19 TIGR-PC                         1:04.65  
       30.47  1:04.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kozak, Marisa A           18 BEND-OR                         1:04.78  
       31.06  1:04.78                                                      
 22 Younglove, Kate E         21 CCA-SN                          1:04.91  
       30.92  1:04.91                                                      
 23 Weeks, Kelly S            19 SCSC-PC                         1:05.03  
       31.13  1:05.03                                                      
 24 Marshall, Sarah E         19 WOOD-SN                         1:05.13  
       30.44  1:05.13                                                      
 25 Daphnis, Artemis          17 DACA-PC                         1:05.18  
       30.76  1:05.18                                                      
 26 Voight, Jenny E           16 SCSC-PC                         1:05.24  
       31.11  1:05.24                                                      
 27 Allan, Megan              19 HARNZ                           1:05.25  
       30.37  1:05.25                                                      
 28 Rais, Jenna S             17 LAKE-PC                         1:05.49  
       30.95  1:05.49                                                      
 29 Bishop, Brooke A          14 SCRA-PC                         1:05.53  
       30.58  1:05.53                                                      
 30 Mauro, Florence K         18 Sun Devil-AZ                    1:05.68  
       30.63  1:05.68                                                      
 31 Liu, Erica S              14 DACA-PC                         1:05.72  
       31.38  1:05.72                                                      
 31 Wrenshall, Kate              BSS-FL                          1:05.72  
       31.67  1:05.72                                                      
 33 Henriques, Alice M        20 CAL-PC                          1:05.75  
       31.41  1:05.75                                                      
 34 O'Reilly, Kara Z          16 LIAC-MR                         1:05.80  
       30.60  1:05.80                                                      
 35 Daley, Krista T           17 SMST-SN                         1:05.82  
       31.28  1:05.82                                                      
 35 Legendre, Ariadne M       24 CAMO                            1:05.82  
       30.44  1:05.82                                                      
 37 Ryan, Michelle Z          15 LIAC-MR                         1:05.95  
       31.54  1:05.95                                                      
 38 Green, Meredith E         17 NCAC-NC                         1:06.09  
       31.81  1:06.09                                                      
 39 Dalonzo, Lindsay D        18 TIGR-PC                         1:06.19  
       31.14  1:06.19                                                      
 40 Moechel, Katie A          15 TIGR-PC                         1:06.25  
       31.59  1:06.25                                                      
 41 Rowe, Ali B               16 TERA-PC                         1:06.29  
       30.95  1:06.29                                                      
 42 Suguiyama, Erica L        15 CUBU-PV                         1:06.30  
       31.37  1:06.30                                                      
 43 Unrau, Julie              18 Pacific Dolphins                1:06.39  
       31.25  1:06.39                                                      
 44 Allen, Sarah L            20 TXA-ST                          1:06.40  
       31.68  1:06.40                                                      
 45 Coler, Cathy R            19 PLS-PC                          1:06.70  
       31.75  1:06.70                                                      
 46 Schweitzer, Sarabeth E    22 LAKE-PC                         1:06.91  
       31.59  1:06.91                                                      
 47 Albertson, Cherie L       19 TXA-ST                          1:06.93  
       31.59  1:06.93                                                      
 48 Bugden, Sarah L           17 PSC-UT                          1:07.00  
       31.50  1:07.00                                                      
 49 Loeffler, Lindsay R       18 DACA-PC                         1:07.11  
       32.26  1:07.11                                                      
 50 Johnson, Tara J           22 Sun Devil-AZ                    1:07.20  
       31.96  1:07.20                                                      
 51 Fischer, Sarah M          18 DTAC-AZ                         1:07.24  
       31.73  1:07.24                                                      
 52 Coster, Elizabeth         18 HARNZ                           1:07.34  
       31.38  1:07.34                                                      
 53 Paradine, Juliet Z        16 LIAC-MR                         1:07.35  
       31.67  1:07.35                                                      
 54 McCauley, Julie A         16 LOSC-OR                         1:07.42  
       32.03  1:07.42                                                      
 55 Taheri, Kiana R           18 SJA-PC                          1:07.43  
       32.27  1:07.43                                                      
 56 Bragg, Ja-Niel            15 TIGR-PC                         1:07.52  
       31.94  1:07.52                                                      
 57 Miller, Majanke M         16 THSC-OR                         1:07.59  
       31.76  1:07.59                                                      
 58 Knapp, Ashley K           16 TERA-PC                         1:07.63  
       32.03  1:07.63                                                      
 59 Schrock, Jessica K        18 WFLA-FL                         1:07.67  
       31.82  1:07.67                                                      
 60 Deters, Brean M           16 NGSV-SC                         1:07.73  
       32.76  1:07.73                                                      
 61 Urban, Jeannie R          16 PASC-PC                         1:07.83  
       32.22  1:07.83                                                      
 62 Seiler, Debbie L          17 SMST-SN                         1:07.86  
       32.30  1:07.86                                                      
 63 Knepper, Megan E          18 CUBU-PV                         1:07.95  
       32.00  1:07.95                                                      
 64 Kripps, Jill K            16 SBAY-PN                         1:08.03  
       31.63  1:08.03                                                      
 65 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      15 LIAC-MR                         1:08.11  
       31.97  1:08.11                                                      
 66 Airey, Starr D            19 CAB-PC                          1:08.14  
       32.57  1:08.14                                                      
 67 Ajari, Leslie K           13 TTST-SN                         1:08.18  
       32.40  1:08.18                                                      
 67 Wagner, Amy L             18 DTAC-AZ                         1:08.18  
       31.69  1:08.18                                                      
 69 Mosier, Michelle A        17 BEND-OR                         1:08.33  
       32.39  1:08.33                                                      
 70 Short, Kendal E           16 TIGR-PC                         1:08.34  
       31.85  1:08.34                                                      
 71 Herman, Allison B         17 NCAC-NC                         1:08.44  
       32.48  1:08.44                                                      
 72 Johnson, Ashley K         16 SCST-IL                         1:08.50  
       31.84  1:08.50                                                      
 73 Mehdizadeh, Roshan M      18 DACA-PC                         1:08.73  
       32.11  1:08.73                                                      
 74 Hahn, Chelsea C           15 THSC-OR                         1:08.98  
       32.61  1:08.98                                                      
 75 Timmons, Courtney E       21 TXA-ST                          1:09.11  
       31.98  1:09.11                                                      
 76 Smart, Lindsay I          19 TIGR-PC                         1:09.14  
       32.77  1:09.14                                                      
 76 Kearney, Stacy G          19 BRUIN-CA                        1:09.14  
       33.29  1:09.14                                                      
 78 Campbell, Liz A           19 BSS-FL                          1:09.17  
       33.21  1:09.17                                                      
 79 Cadag, Leanne P           20 SBAY-PN                         1:09.19  
       32.55  1:09.19                                                      
 80 Houck, Sarah E            17 TIGR-PC                         1:09.20  
       32.60  1:09.20                                                      
 81 Gambian, Mary M              BSS-FL                          1:09.28  
       32.60  1:09.28                                                      
 82 Keller, Megan             17 RENO-PC                         1:09.33  
       32.54  1:09.33                                                      
 83 Burrows, Nichole D        18 AH-SN                           1:09.37  
       32.46  1:09.37                                                      
 84 Miller, Kammy A           17 PA-MI                           1:09.69  
       31.85  1:09.69                                                      
 85 Wong, Kimberly S          17 ROSE-CA                         1:09.73  
       31.91  1:09.73                                                      
 86 Ferris, Emily Z           17 LIAC-MR                         1:09.76  
       32.48  1:09.76                                                      
 87 Brennan, Kristen M        19 SCST-IL                         1:09.79  
       32.70  1:09.79                                                      
 88 Moechel, Jen A            18 TIGR-PC                         1:09.98  
       32.99  1:09.98                                                      
 89 Penney, Cathleen E        16 SMST-SN                         1:10.08  
       32.82  1:10.08                                                      
 90 Goodman, Amanda M         18 UN-CA                           1:10.23  
       32.76  1:10.23                                                      
 91 Shipp, Rachel V           18 CUBU-PV                         1:10.31  
       33.31  1:10.31                                                      
 92 Nielson, Katherine M      19 CANY-CA                         1:10.45  
       32.32  1:10.45                                                      
 93 Smith, Jennifer E         19 CUBU-PV                         1:10.47  
       32.76  1:10.47                                                      
 94 Roche, Kelly G            18 RAD-SN                          1:10.54  
       33.20  1:10.54                                                      
 95 Dunn, Theresa A           19 MHSC-PC                         1:10.58  
       32.89  1:10.58                                                      
 96 Banning-Arndt, Britton G  16 NCAC-NC                         1:10.78  
       33.29  1:10.78                                                      
 97 Houston, Katy P           13 RENO-PC                         1:10.92  
       32.87  1:10.92                                                      
 98 Lougee, Dena L            14 SMSC-CA                         1:10.95  
       33.38  1:10.95                                                      
 99 Zabor, Krista M           19 DTAC-AZ                         1:11.18  
       33.04  1:11.18                                                      
100 Thomas, Heather R         18 DTAC-AZ                         1:11.27  
       33.08  1:11.27                                                      
101 Blakemore, Kelly A        16 DACA-PC                         1:11.34  
       33.53  1:11.34                                                      
102 Karell, Ashley            15 MP-PC                           1:11.46  
       33.60  1:11.46                                                      
 -- Couglin, Natalie A        18 TERA-PC                              DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ripple, Shelly L          20 UN-PC                2:14.30    2:10.94   22  
       29.56  1:02.47  1:36.50  2:10.94                                    
  2 Liu, Limin                25 LAKE-PC              2:16.11    2:11.04   19  
       30.00  1:02.77  1:36.62  2:11.04                                    
  3 Deglau, Jessica           21 Pacific Dolphins     2:14.77    2:12.85   18  
       30.63  1:04.35  1:38.64  2:12.85                                    
  4 Sandeno, Kaitlin S        18 NGSV-SC              2:18.68    2:13.36   17  
       30.81  1:04.49  1:38.88  2:13.36                                    
  5 Keller, Kalyn D           16 Sun Devil-AZ         2:16.31    2:15.24   16  
       31.14  1:04.73  1:39.49  2:15.24                                    
  6 Wrenshall, Kate              BSS-FL               2:18.86    2:19.84   15  
       32.34  1:07.61  1:43.79  2:19.84                                    
  7 Errecart, Robin I         19 TIGR-PC              2:20.05    2:21.30   13.5
       32.41  1:07.76  1:44.15  2:21.30                                    
  7 Vandenberg, Kim           17 OAPB-PC              2:19.78    2:21.30   13.5
       32.50  1:07.85  1:43.92  2:21.30                                    
  9 Chandler, Ashley N        17 Sun Devil-AZ         2:19.44    2:23.59   12  
       32.27  1:08.23  1:45.83  2:23.59                                    
B - Final
 10 Weeks, Kelly S            19 SCSC-PC              2:21.34    2:18.11   10  
       31.83  1:07.19  1:42.89  2:18.11                                    
 11 Dorr, McCall J            20 OAPB-PC              2:20.91    2:18.64    8  
       32.19  1:07.80  1:43.43  2:18.64                                    
 12 Higashijima, Nayah        23 CAT-OR               2:20.68    2:19.63    7  
       32.18  1:07.37  1:42.81  2:19.63                                    
 13 Younglove, Kate E         21 CCA-SN               2:20.52    2:19.98    6  
       32.05  1:07.49  1:44.34  2:19.98                                    
 14 Sissener, Kristen E       19 CAL-PC               2:21.72    2:20.76    5  
       32.20  1:07.34  1:43.82  2:20.76                                    
 15 Greene, Melissa L         18 THSC-OR              2:20.45    2:21.43    4  
       31.55  1:07.43  1:44.41  2:21.43                                    
 16 Ryan, Michelle Z          15 LIAC-MR              2:21.97    2:22.14    3  
       32.37  1:08.38  1:45.10  2:22.14                                    
 17 Daley, Krista T           17 SMST-SN              2:21.47    2:24.26    2  
       33.26  1:09.76  1:46.90  2:24.26                                    
 18 Eccleston, Lucy C         20 TIGR-PC              2:22.12    2:27.88    1  
       32.98  1:09.83  1:48.98  2:27.88                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ripple, Shelly L          20 UN-PC                           2:14.30  
       29.82  1:03.83  1:38.80  2:14.30                                    
  2 Deglau, Jessica           21 Pacific Dolphins                2:14.77  
       30.89  1:05.10  1:40.01  2:14.77                                    
  3 Liu, Limin                25 LAKE-PC                         2:16.11  
       30.58  1:04.74  1:40.48  2:16.11                                    
  4 Keller, Kalyn D           16 Sun Devil-AZ                    2:16.31  
       31.14  1:05.66  1:40.90  2:16.31                                    
  5 Sandeno, Kaitlin S        18 NGSV-SC                         2:18.68  
       31.71  1:07.02  1:42.68  2:18.68                                    
  6 Wrenshall, Kate              BSS-FL                          2:18.86  
       32.83  1:07.96  1:43.46  2:18.86                                    
  7 Chandler, Ashley N        17 Sun Devil-AZ                    2:19.44  
       31.79  1:07.43  1:42.89  2:19.44                                    
  8 Vandenberg, Kim           17 OAPB-PC                         2:19.78  
       31.61  1:06.37  1:42.57  2:19.78                                    
  9 Errecart, Robin I         19 TIGR-PC                         2:20.05  
       31.81  1:07.04  1:42.88  2:20.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Greene, Melissa L         18 THSC-OR                         2:20.45  
       31.24  1:06.44  1:43.22  2:20.45                                    
 11 Younglove, Kate E         21 CCA-SN                          2:20.52  
       32.31  1:08.30  1:44.73  2:20.52                                    
 12 Higashijima, Nayah        23 CAT-OR                          2:20.68  
       32.90  1:08.26  1:44.59  2:20.68                                    
 13 Dorr, McCall J            20 OAPB-PC                         2:20.91  
       32.32  1:08.49  1:44.37  2:20.91                                    
 14 Weeks, Kelly S            19 SCSC-PC                         2:21.34  
       32.81  1:08.46  1:44.53  2:21.34                                    
 15 Daley, Krista T           17 SMST-SN                         2:21.47  
       32.95  1:09.13  1:45.11  2:21.47                                    
 16 Sissener, Kristen E       19 CAL-PC                          2:21.72  
       32.50  1:07.93  1:44.83  2:21.72                                    
 17 Ryan, Michelle Z          15 LIAC-MR                         2:21.97  
       32.33  1:08.04  1:44.54  2:21.97                                    
 18 Eccleston, Lucy C         20 TIGR-PC                         2:22.12  
       32.17  1:07.39  1:44.51  2:22.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burke, Rachael M          17 CUBU-PV                         2:22.37  
       32.59  1:09.02  1:44.98  2:22.37                                    
 20 Lewis, Kristen J          19 OAPB-PC                         2:22.81  
       33.38  1:09.84  1:47.02  2:22.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Allen, Sarah L            20 TXA-ST                          2:22.95  
       32.44  1:08.38  1:45.89  2:22.95                                    
 22 Hughes, Stephanie G       22 UN-PC                           2:22.96  
       32.03  1:08.01  1:45.83  2:22.96                                    
 23 Landry, Michelle          16 Pacific Dolphins                2:23.02  
       32.24  1:08.09  1:45.25  2:23.02                                    
 24 Goodwin, Bethany A        21 BRUIN-CA                        2:23.17  
       31.28  1:07.20  1:44.57  2:23.17                                    
 25 Schrock, Jessica K        18 WFLA-FL                         2:23.30  
       32.33  1:08.04  1:45.37  2:23.30                                    
 26 Loeffler, Lindsay R       18 DACA-PC                         2:23.35  
       32.01  1:07.42  1:44.73  2:23.35                                    
 27 Allan, Megan              19 HARNZ                           2:23.42  
       31.57  1:07.60  1:44.87  2:23.42                                    
 28 Henriques, Alice M        20 CAL-PC                          2:24.00  
       33.42  1:09.79  1:47.09  2:24.00                                    
 29 Hansen, Lindsay F         18 WFLA-FL                         2:24.07  
       32.64  1:09.16  1:46.58  2:24.07                                    
 30 Kilroy, Kristen L         16 THSC-OR                         2:24.44  
       32.56  1:09.58  1:47.17  2:24.44                                    
 31 Suguiyama, Erica L        15 CUBU-PV                         2:24.88  
       33.30  1:10.11  1:47.21  2:24.88                                    
 32 Voight, Jenny E           16 SCSC-PC                         2:25.05  
       32.51  1:09.10  1:47.04  2:25.05                                    
 33 Unrau, Julie              18 Pacific Dolphins                2:25.35  
       32.28  1:08.78  1:46.82  2:25.35                                    
 34 Knepper, Megan E          18 CUBU-PV                         2:25.53  
       32.95  1:10.00  1:47.62  2:25.53                                    
 35 Green, Meredith E         17 NCAC-NC                         2:25.64  
       32.88  1:09.16  1:47.43  2:25.64                                    
 36 Costella, Lauren D        16 CARS-PC                         2:25.86  
       33.31  1:10.04  1:48.07  2:25.86                                    
 37 O'Reilly, Kara Z          16 LIAC-MR                         2:25.89  
       31.66  1:08.62  1:47.14  2:25.89                                    
 38 Summers, Caitlin L        14 THSC-OR                         2:25.96  
       33.07  1:10.20  1:47.83  2:25.96                                    
 39 Johnson, Tara J           22 Sun Devil-AZ                    2:26.71  
       33.53  1:11.34  1:48.50  2:26.71                                    
 40 Hiatt, Kelsey             21 UN-PC                           2:26.99  
       33.64  1:12.33  1:50.81  2:26.99                                    
 41 Herman, Allison B         17 NCAC-NC                         2:27.18  
       32.42  1:09.48  1:48.58  2:27.18                                    
 42 Bugden, Sarah L           17 PSC-UT                          2:27.24  
       32.64  1:08.79  1:47.54  2:27.24                                    
 43 Urban, Jeannie R          16 PASC-PC                         2:27.43  
       33.44  1:10.85  1:49.12  2:27.43                                    
 44 Dalonzo, Lindsay D        18 TIGR-PC                         2:28.06  
       32.64  1:09.93  1:48.41  2:28.06                                    
 45 Lightner, Elizabeth N     20 Sun Devil-AZ                    2:28.40  
       33.47  1:10.74  1:49.39  2:28.40                                    
 46 Moechel, Katie A          15 TIGR-PC                         2:28.46  
       34.02  1:11.63  1:50.44  2:28.46                                    
 47 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      15 LIAC-MR                         2:28.48  
       32.83  1:10.00  1:49.34  2:28.48                                    
 48 Campbell, Liz A           19 BSS-FL                          2:28.61  
       33.67  1:11.22  1:49.64  2:28.61                                    
 49 Wear, Jenny                  IS                              2:28.94  
       33.57  1:10.98  1:49.73  2:28.94                                    
 50 Bragg, Ja-Niel            15 TIGR-PC                         2:29.25  
       34.28  1:11.71  1:50.38  2:29.25                                    
 51 Moore, Tiffany J          18 BSS-FL                          2:29.31  
       34.17  1:12.36  1:51.01  2:29.31                                    
 52 McCauley, Julie A         16 LOSC-OR                         2:29.60  
       33.97  1:12.28  1:50.46  2:29.60                                    
 53 Houck, Sarah E            17 TIGR-PC                         2:29.64  
       33.02  1:10.58  1:49.62  2:29.64                                    
 54 Seiler, Debbie L          17 SMST-SN                         2:29.74  
       34.02  1:11.50  1:50.13  2:29.74                                    
 55 Mauro, Florence K         18 Sun Devil-AZ                    2:30.10  
       33.67  1:11.36  1:50.18  2:30.10                                    
 56 Cotton, Jessica A         14 TIGR-PC                         2:30.23  
       34.02  1:11.89  1:51.09  2:30.23                                    
 57 Penney, Cathleen E        16 SMST-SN                         2:30.77  
       33.90  1:12.30  1:51.34  2:30.77                                    
 58 Hahn, Chelsea C           15 THSC-OR                         2:30.83  
       33.62  1:12.29  1:50.54  2:30.83                                    
 59 Palera, Megan E           15 SMSC-CA                         2:30.86  
       33.34  1:11.79  1:51.50  2:30.86                                    
 60 Albertson, Cherie L       19 TXA-ST                          2:30.87  
       32.77  1:10.16  1:49.78  2:30.87                                    
 61 Moechel, Jen A            18 TIGR-PC                         2:30.89  
       34.30  1:12.49  1:51.32  2:30.89                                    
 62 Deters, Brean M           16 NGSV-SC                         2:31.70  
       35.78  1:14.85  1:53.87  2:31.70                                    
 63 Worthington, Janet        20 UN-SN                           2:32.38  
       34.47  1:13.15  1:52.24  2:32.38                                    
 64 Kripps, Jill K            16 SBAY-PN                         2:32.39  
       32.84  1:10.60  1:51.03  2:32.39                                    
 65 Lougee, Dena L            14 SMSC-CA                         2:32.68  
       33.64  1:12.39  1:51.94  2:32.68                                    
 66 Sweeney, Annie E          16 DACA-PC                         2:32.95  
       34.32  1:12.55  1:52.17  2:32.95                                    
 67 Zavareh, Semah B          19 SJA-PC                          2:34.55  
       34.63  1:14.12  1:54.00  2:34.55                                    
 68 Olson, Jill K             20 SBAY-PN                         2:36.46  
       35.98  1:15.34  1:56.45  2:36.46                                    
 69 Ajari, Leslie K           13 TTST-SN                         2:37.29  
       35.50  1:14.86  1:55.63  2:37.29                                    
 70 Karell, Ashley            15 MP-PC                           2:48.98  
       36.14  1:18.35  2:02.95  2:48.98                                    
 -- Ballenger, Emily L        20 TXA-ST                               DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Limpert, Marianne         28 Pacific Dolphins     2:19.04    2:15.47   22  
       29.74  1:04.29  1:44.47  2:15.47                                    
  2 Rose, Gabrielle E         23 NOVA-CA              2:19.06    2:15.55   19  
       28.68  1:03.44  1:43.13  2:15.55                                    
  3 Yeo, Joscelin                TXA-ST               2:20.77    2:18.89   18  
       29.41  1:07.76  1:48.01  2:18.89                                    
  4 Hastings, Chelsea H       17 CCS-ST               2:21.20    2:19.53   17  
       30.95  1:06.92  1:47.99  2:19.53                                    
  5 Owen, Rada E              22 AUB-SE               2:22.32    2:20.44   16  
       30.18  1:06.71  1:48.54  2:20.44                                    
  6 Daphnis, Artemis          17 DACA-PC              2:22.75    2:22.24   15  
       30.81  1:07.55  1:50.00  2:22.24                                    
  7 Jamison, Tanica Y         19 TXA-ST               2:22.40    2:22.59   14  
       30.61  1:06.98  1:50.51  2:22.59                                    
  8 Thies, Lauren M           21 SCSC-PC              2:22.92    2:23.69   13  
       30.70  1:08.38  1:50.79  2:23.69                                    
  9 Willey, Kris B            19 LODI-SN              2:22.84    2:24.48   12  
       31.08  1:08.31  1:50.72  2:24.48                                    
B - Final
 10 NG, Amy A                 17 SRVL-PC              2:23.66    2:21.85   10  
       32.27  1:08.05  1:49.74  2:21.85                                    
 11 Hathaway, Katie A         21 NCAC-NC              2:24.52    2:21.89    8  
       32.68  1:10.10  1:50.78  2:21.89                                    
 12 Mathews, Kristy E         19 TERA-PC              2:23.07    2:22.58    7  
       31.27  1:09.44  1:50.08  2:22.58                                    
 13 Legendre, Ariadne M       24 CAMO                 2:23.45    2:22.79    6  
       30.51  1:09.27  1:51.17  2:22.79                                    
 14 Oswald, Valerie L         22 CUBU-PV              2:23.47    2:23.46    5  
       31.63  1:09.01  1:50.44  2:23.46                                    
 15 Avilla, Leah K            15 SRVL-PC              2:25.20    2:24.04    4  
       32.64  1:11.23  1:51.21  2:24.04                                    
 16 Weiman, Candace J         17 PLS-PC               2:24.06    2:25.39    3  
       31.46  1:10.45  1:52.42  2:25.39                                    
 17 Johnson, Sara J           19 CW-MI                2:24.78    2:25.58    2  
       32.01  1:09.89  1:53.40  2:25.58                                    
 -- Rais, Jenna S             17 LAKE-PC              2:25.29         DQ  
       32.19  1:11.19  1:52.86       DQ                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Limpert, Marianne         28 Pacific Dolphins                2:19.04  
       30.63  1:05.50  1:45.52  2:19.04                                    
  2 Rose, Gabrielle E         23 NOVA-CA                         2:19.06  
       29.70  1:05.61  1:46.14  2:19.06                                    
  3 Yeo, Joscelin                TXA-ST                          2:20.77  
       29.78  1:07.40  1:48.30  2:20.77                                    
  4 Hastings, Chelsea H       17 CCS-ST                          2:21.20  
       31.16  1:07.21  1:49.09  2:21.20                                    
  5 Owen, Rada E              22 AUB-SE                          2:22.32  
       30.44  1:07.49  1:50.35  2:22.32                                    
  6 Jamison, Tanica Y         19 TXA-ST                          2:22.40  
       30.35  1:06.73  1:50.36  2:22.40                                    
  7 Daphnis, Artemis          17 DACA-PC                         2:22.75  
       30.41  1:06.99  1:50.34  2:22.75                                    
  8 Willey, Kris B            19 LODI-SN                         2:22.84  
       31.08  1:07.94  1:49.66  2:22.84                                    
  9 Thies, Lauren M           21 SCSC-PC                         2:22.92  
       31.02  1:07.94  1:50.04  2:22.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Mathews, Kristy E         19 TERA-PC                         2:23.07  
       31.57  1:10.25  1:50.65  2:23.07                                    
 11 Legendre, Ariadne M       24 CAMO                            2:23.45  
       30.81  1:09.00  1:50.86  2:23.45                                    
 12 Oswald, Valerie L         22 CUBU-PV                         2:23.47  
       31.73  1:09.34  1:50.74  2:23.47                                    
 13 NG, Amy A                 17 SRVL-PC                         2:23.66  
       32.31  1:08.69  1:50.77  2:23.66                                    
 14 Weiman, Candace J         17 PLS-PC                          2:24.06  
       31.11  1:09.28  1:50.77  2:24.06                                    
 15 Hathaway, Katie A         21 NCAC-NC                         2:24.52  
       31.80  1:10.33  1:50.99  2:24.52                                    
 16 Johnson, Sara J           19 CW-MI                           2:24.78  
       31.66  1:09.73  1:52.51  2:24.78                                    
 17 Avilla, Leah K            15 SRVL-PC                         2:25.20  
       32.76  1:11.79  1:52.06  2:25.20                                    
 18 Rais, Jenna S             17 LAKE-PC                         2:25.29  
       32.18  1:10.54  1:51.85  2:25.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thurman, Amy L            16 OAPB-PC                         2:25.86  
       31.64  1:11.16  1:54.28  2:25.86                                    
 20 Voight, Jenny E           16 SCSC-PC                         2:26.05  
       31.71  1:10.51  1:53.08  2:26.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hughes, Stephanie G       22 UN-PC                           2:26.19  
       31.26  1:11.03  1:52.88  2:26.19                                    
 22 Ertter, Lindsey R         18 CUBU-PV                         2:26.49  
       33.25  1:11.18  1:52.21  2:26.49                                    
 23 Duerk, Lauren D           17 BSS-FL                          2:26.59  
       32.60  1:09.42  1:51.43  2:26.59                                    
 24 Liu, Erica S              14 DACA-PC                         2:26.78  
       32.89  1:12.15  1:52.22  2:26.78                                    
 24 Coler, Cathy R            19 PLS-PC                          2:26.78  
       31.20  1:11.61  1:52.57  2:26.78                                    
 26 Landry, Michelle          16 Pacific Dolphins                2:26.87  
       31.60  1:09.94  1:53.29  2:26.87                                    
 27 Clark, Lauren A           16 CAT-OR                          2:27.27  
       31.96  1:10.44  1:52.65  2:27.27                                    
 28 Finlay, Paua C            20 CAT-OR                          2:27.55  
       32.38  1:11.03  1:53.25  2:27.55                                    
 29 Bragg, Ja-Niel            15 TIGR-PC                         2:27.68  
       32.38  1:12.16  1:54.81  2:27.68                                    
 30 Vandenberg, Kim           17 OAPB-PC                         2:27.82  
       31.40  1:09.30  1:53.75  2:27.82                                    
 31 Cotton, Jessica A         14 TIGR-PC                         2:27.89  
       33.14  1:12.36  1:54.66  2:27.89                                    
 32 Hiatt, Kelsey             21 UN-PC                           2:27.96  
       32.67  1:11.56  1:53.76  2:27.96                                    
 33 Summers, Caitlin L        14 THSC-OR                         2:28.12  
       32.02  1:09.37  1:54.06  2:28.12                                    
 34 Sulprizo, Gina M          16 TERA-PC                         2:28.15  
       32.44  1:10.80  1:54.11  2:28.15                                    
 35 Houck, Sarah E            17 TIGR-PC                         2:28.30  
       31.84  1:10.15  1:54.65  2:28.30                                    
 36 Kirk, Tara J              18 UN-PC                           2:28.31  
       32.02  1:11.78  1:52.76  2:28.31                                    
 37 Patterson, Genna M        15 THSC-OR                         2:28.59  
       33.05  1:11.89  1:52.89  2:28.59                                    
 38 Penney, Cathleen E        16 SMST-SN                         2:28.65  
       32.93  1:12.09  1:55.49  2:28.65                                    
 39 Wear, Jenny                  IS                              2:28.90  
       32.66  1:13.36  1:54.58  2:28.90                                    
 40 Noddle, Jennifer             ETOBI                           2:28.93  
       32.49  1:12.57  1:55.24  2:28.93                                    
 41 Mosier, Michelle A        17 BEND-OR                         2:29.00  
       32.15  1:12.21  1:55.77  2:29.00                                    
 42 Chandler, Melissa N       17 RENO-PC                         2:29.18  
       32.68  1:13.38  1:54.64  2:29.18                                    
 43 Heath, Samantha M         13 SRVL-PC                         2:29.51  
       34.46  1:14.48  1:56.29  2:29.51                                    
 44 Albertson, Cherie L       19 TXA-ST                          2:29.74  
       31.23  1:11.44  1:54.26  2:29.74                                    
 45 Fergeson, Megan           17 DACA-PC                         2:29.84  
       33.24  1:12.47  1:55.96  2:29.84                                    
 46 Greene, Melissa L         18 THSC-OR                         2:29.86  
       30.20  1:11.19  1:55.63  2:29.86                                    
 47 Wrenshall, Kate              BSS-FL                          2:29.96  
       31.86  1:11.40  1:56.99  2:29.96                                    
 48 Banning-Arndt, Britton G  16 NCAC-NC                         2:29.97  
       32.51  1:11.00  1:57.13  2:29.97                                    
 49 Dalonzo, Lindsay D        18 TIGR-PC                         2:30.38  
       32.14  1:09.80  1:56.67  2:30.38                                    
 50 Jennings, Michelle M      16 CCA-SN                          2:30.39  
       32.63  1:13.14  1:56.47  2:30.39                                    
 51 Rais, Amber M             20 LAKE-PC                         2:30.44  
       33.12  1:11.79  1:54.91  2:30.44                                    
 52 Unrau, Julie              18 Pacific Dolphins                2:30.48  
       31.78  1:12.15  1:56.38  2:30.48                                    
 53 Bailey, Lauren L          16 SCRA-PC                         2:30.56  
       33.64  1:11.74  1:57.75  2:30.56                                    
 54 Miller, Majanke M         16 THSC-OR                         2:30.71  
       31.76  1:12.56  1:58.30  2:30.71                                    
 55 Miller, Kammy A           17 PA-MI                           2:30.76  
       31.77  1:12.46  1:55.13  2:30.76                                    
 56 Marshall, Sarah E         19 WOOD-SN                         2:30.87  
       31.98  1:10.63  1:56.79  2:30.87                                    
 57 Banks, Mellissa D         16 CAB-PC                          2:30.93  
       32.78  1:13.28  1:58.00  2:30.93                                    
 58 Gambian, Mary M              BSS-FL                          2:30.97  
       32.99  1:10.03  1:57.11  2:30.97                                    
 59 Wunschel, Mari A          15 SRN-PC                          2:31.18  
       32.95  1:13.19  1:57.35  2:31.18                                    
 60 Urban, Jeannie R          16 PASC-PC                         2:31.23  
       32.38  1:13.43  1:56.67  2:31.23                                    
 61 Bugden, Sarah L           17 PSC-UT                          2:31.43  
       32.16  1:10.51  1:58.45  2:31.43                                    
 62 Chin, Alyssa S            17 ROSE-CA                         2:31.47  
       33.69  1:11.61  1:58.96  2:31.47                                    
 63 Bercen, Kim E             17 TXA-ST                          2:31.54  
       32.91  1:11.86  1:55.26  2:31.54                                    
 64 Ajari, Leslie K           13 TTST-SN                         2:31.58  
       32.98  1:12.70  1:57.61  2:31.58                                    
 65 Mosca, Laura P            19 UN-PC                           2:32.14  
       33.28  1:13.99  1:57.33  2:32.14                                    
 66 Wong, Pamela S            17 ROSE-CA                         2:32.25  
       32.96  1:13.64  1:57.47  2:32.25                                    
 67 Page, Danielle K          19 SCSC-PC                         2:32.31  
       34.86  1:16.18  1:58.25  2:32.31                                    
 68 Wilcox, Heather J         18 THSC-OR                         2:32.43  
       32.84  1:12.05  1:57.44  2:32.43                                    
 69 Sanders, Kelly D          15 DACA-PC                         2:32.59  
       33.54  1:12.10  1:57.75  2:32.59                                    
 70 Covington, Tamber M       19 SMST-SN                         2:32.72  
       33.68  1:14.90  1:57.63  2:32.72                                    
 71 Boosalis, Martann K       14 ROSE-CA                         2:32.84  
       34.60  1:15.91  1:58.76  2:32.84                                    
 72 Yoshida, Sedonia T        19 DACA-PC                         2:32.86  
       34.18  1:13.41  1:58.06  2:32.86                                    
 73 Smart, Lindsay I          19 TIGR-PC                         2:33.20  
       32.78  1:10.73  1:58.89  2:33.20                                    
 74 Patterson, Mary E         15 THSC-OR                         2:33.37  
       32.67  1:10.58  1:58.18  2:33.37                                    
 75 Jedick, Josie M           20 Sun Devil-AZ                    2:33.40  
       34.55  1:14.83  1:56.85  2:33.40                                    
 76 Johnson, Karyl A          19 Sun Devil-AZ                    2:33.55  
       33.72  1:15.75  1:58.14  2:33.55                                    
 77 Kilroy, Kristen L         16 THSC-OR                         2:33.62  
       31.38  1:10.29  1:58.21  2:33.62                                    
 78 Morsilli, Heather J       17 PLS-PC                          2:33.67  
       33.66  1:13.34  1:59.21  2:33.67                                    
 79 Wong, Kimberly S          17 ROSE-CA                         2:34.25  
       32.77  1:14.12  1:58.04  2:34.25                                    
 80 Collier, Ann L            19 NCAC-NC                         2:34.30  
       34.14  1:11.28  1:58.36  2:34.30                                    
 81 Hoffrage, Kelly L         17 SCST-IL                         2:34.36  
       33.91  1:13.81  1:59.19  2:34.36                                    
 82 Johnson, Ashley K         16 SCST-IL                         2:35.12  
       32.32  1:13.35  1:59.45  2:35.12                                    
 83 Merlone, Gina M           17 PASC-PC                         2:35.25  
       32.36  1:15.49  1:57.85  2:35.25                                    
 84 Ashizawa, Jessica K       20 MSJA-PC                         2:35.44  
       33.23  1:15.21  2:00.65  2:35.44                                    
 85 Worthington, Janet        20 UN-SN                           2:35.70  
       33.95  1:15.53  2:00.64  2:35.70                                    
 86 Hastert, Stephanie        16 PST-SN                          2:35.86  
       33.60  1:16.20  2:00.02  2:35.86                                    
 87 Huston, Kristin L         18 CAJ-SN                          2:36.05  
       33.23  1:13.93  2:01.65  2:36.05                                    
 88 Bingaman, Cheryl A        16 LODI-SN                         2:36.57  
       32.39  1:13.56  2:02.52  2:36.57                                    
 89 Zabor, Krista M           19 DTAC-AZ                         2:37.20  
       33.46  1:14.35  2:00.49  2:37.20                                    
 90 Campbell, Leigh A         18 NCAC-NC                         2:38.23  
       34.17  1:15.41  2:03.84  2:38.23                                    
 91 Lewis, Mollie J           18 SMSC-CA                         2:41.26  
       35.36  1:19.25  2:03.77  2:41.26                                    
 92 Hejny, Beth A             17 RENO-PC                         2:41.95  
       35.64  1:18.22  2:03.21  2:41.95                                    
 93 Campbell, Liz A           19 BSS-FL                          2:42.49  
       34.24  1:18.01  2:06.49  2:42.49                                    
 -- Karell, Ashley            15 MP-PC                                DQ  
 -- Kendall, Ashley M         15 MSJA-PC                              DQ  
       35.47  1:18.53  2:03.30       DQ                                    
 -- Kearney, Stacy G          19 BRUIN-CA                             DQ  
 -- Houston, Katy P           13 RENO-PC                              DQ  
       33.65  1:15.61  1:59.35       DQ                                    
 -- Burke, Amanda C           16 CUBU-PV                              DQ  
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sandeno, Kaitlin S        18 NGSV-SC              4:54.01    4:50.26   22  
       31.52  1:06.10  1:43.48  2:19.95  3:01.68  3:43.52  4:17.75  4:50.26
  2 Hathaway, Katie A         21 NCAC-NC              4:57.55    4:54.62   19  
       32.23  1:08.90  1:47.93  2:26.48  3:07.90  3:49.35  4:23.38  4:54.62
  3 Daphnis, Artemis          17 DACA-PC              4:57.02    4:54.63   18  
       31.78  1:07.29  1:45.91  2:23.65  3:06.57  3:49.77  4:22.67  4:54.63
  4 Thies, Lauren M           21 SCSC-PC              4:56.37    4:54.81   17  
       32.10  1:07.14  1:46.70  2:23.89  3:05.98  3:47.93  4:23.18  4:54.81
  5 Keller, Kalyn D           16 Sun Devil-AZ         4:56.53    4:54.95   16  
       31.29  1:06.26  1:43.68  2:20.48  3:05.01  3:50.26  4:23.71  4:54.95
  6 Chandler, Ashley N        17 Sun Devil-AZ         5:00.09    4:58.96   15  
       31.86  1:07.38  1:47.12  2:25.66  3:09.01  3:52.81  4:26.36  4:58.96
  7 Costella, Lauren D        16 CARS-PC              5:02.53    4:59.50   14  
       32.68  1:08.84  1:47.63  2:25.43  3:09.63  3:53.54  4:26.76  4:59.50
  8 Yeo, Joscelin                TXA-ST               5:01.34    5:01.36   13  
       30.51  1:06.06  1:47.53  2:28.82  3:10.98  3:53.70  4:27.60  5:01.36
  9 NG, Amy A                 17 SRVL-PC              5:03.09    5:02.82   12  
       32.65  1:10.25  1:48.59  2:26.58  3:10.23  3:54.34  4:28.99  5:02.82
B - Final
 10 Cotton, Jessica A         14 TIGR-PC              5:08.40    4:58.12   10  
       32.86  1:09.23  1:48.58  2:26.80  3:09.77  3:52.45  4:25.96  4:58.12
 11 Green, Meredith E         17 NCAC-NC              5:05.08    4:58.26    8  
       32.42  1:08.23  1:48.36  2:27.33  3:10.91  3:53.19  4:26.53  4:58.26
 12 Oswald, Valerie L         22 CUBU-PV              5:03.65    5:02.36    7  
       32.36  1:08.51  1:48.43  2:27.47  3:11.20  3:54.59  4:29.27  5:02.36
 13 Hiatt, Kelsey             21 UN-PC                5:06.73    5:04.40    6  
       33.20  1:09.69  1:50.12  2:29.61  3:12.37  3:55.92  4:30.98  5:04.40
 14 Voight, Jenny E           16 SCSC-PC              5:06.23    5:05.23    5  
       32.44  1:09.47  1:50.34  2:29.56  3:13.17  3:57.51  4:31.91  5:05.23
 15 Palera, Megan E           15 SMSC-CA              5:08.21    5:05.90    4  
       33.62  1:11.18  1:51.40  2:30.73  3:14.02  3:58.41  4:32.67  5:05.90
 16 Allan, Megan              19 HARNZ                5:05.39    5:06.13    3  
       31.41  1:07.51  1:47.47  2:25.22  3:11.31  3:58.14  4:33.50  5:06.13
 17 Willey, Kris B            19 LODI-SN              5:07.85    5:07.79    2  
       32.65  1:09.39  1:50.36  2:29.58  3:13.52  3:58.27  4:33.47  5:07.79
 18 Gillian, Susan K          15 BSS-FL               5:07.20    5:07.86    1  
       33.96  1:12.63  1:53.23  2:32.05  3:18.08  4:02.85  4:36.07  5:07.86
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sandeno, Kaitlin S        18 NGSV-SC                         4:54.01  
       31.76  1:06.27  1:44.24  2:21.21  3:03.69  3:45.92  4:20.78  4:54.01
  2 Thies, Lauren M           21 SCSC-PC                         4:56.37  
       31.51  1:07.40  1:46.99  2:25.15  3:07.44  3:50.07  4:24.90  4:56.37
  3 Keller, Kalyn D           16 Sun Devil-AZ                    4:56.53  
       31.08  1:05.81  1:43.00  2:20.07  3:04.97  3:50.44  4:24.30  4:56.53
  4 Daphnis, Artemis          17 DACA-PC                         4:57.02  
       32.00  1:07.85  1:46.41  2:24.16  3:06.90  3:50.77  4:24.19  4:57.02
  5 Hathaway, Katie A         21 NCAC-NC                         4:57.55  
       32.94  1:09.79  1:49.07  2:27.14  3:09.36  3:51.21  4:25.16  4:57.55
  6 Chandler, Ashley N        17 Sun Devil-AZ                    5:00.09  
       32.07  1:07.41  1:46.37  2:24.32  3:08.51  3:53.09  4:27.10  5:00.09
  7 Yeo, Joscelin                TXA-ST                          5:01.34  
       31.12  1:07.26  1:48.64  2:29.36  3:11.84  3:54.36  4:28.32  5:01.34
  8 Hardt, Julie E            19 RENO-PC                         5:01.90  
       32.06  1:07.85  1:46.88  2:25.16  3:10.76  3:56.66  4:29.89  5:01.90
  9 Costella, Lauren D        16 CARS-PC                         5:02.53  
       32.95  1:09.44  1:48.78  2:27.17  3:11.57  3:55.87  4:29.64  5:02.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 NG, Amy A                 17 SRVL-PC                         5:03.09  
       33.09  1:10.24  1:48.61  2:26.16  3:10.03  3:54.67  4:29.70  5:03.09
 11 Oswald, Valerie L         22 CUBU-PV                         5:03.65  
       32.34  1:08.71  1:48.28  2:27.45  3:10.35  3:53.74  4:29.46  5:03.65
 12 Green, Meredith E         17 NCAC-NC                         5:05.08  
       31.80  1:08.01  1:48.12  2:27.81  3:12.86  3:58.55  4:32.59  5:05.08
 13 Allan, Megan              19 HARNZ                           5:05.39  
       31.03  1:07.60  1:45.66  2:23.07  3:09.85  3:56.38  4:31.49  5:05.39
 14 Voight, Jenny E           16 SCSC-PC                         5:06.23  
       32.49  1:08.86  1:49.18  2:28.57  3:12.55  3:56.86  4:31.69  5:06.23
 15 Hiatt, Kelsey             21 UN-PC                           5:06.73  
       33.86  1:10.11  1:49.99  2:29.80  3:13.20  3:57.55  4:33.02  5:06.73
 16 Gillian, Susan K          15 BSS-FL                          5:07.20  
       33.74  1:12.33  1:52.52  2:31.51  3:17.02  4:01.80  4:35.20  5:07.20
 17 Willey, Kris B            19 LODI-SN                         5:07.85  
       31.73  1:08.32  1:48.89  2:28.00  3:12.50  3:57.95  4:33.50  5:07.85
 18 Palera, Megan E           15 SMSC-CA                         5:08.21  
       32.93  1:11.05  1:51.42  2:31.19  3:15.00  4:00.10  4:34.54  5:08.21
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cotton, Jessica A         14 TIGR-PC                         5:08.40  
       33.72  1:11.59  1:52.72  2:33.05  3:16.83  4:00.79  4:34.87  5:08.40
 20 Hughes, Stephanie G       22 UN-PC                           5:08.84  
       31.60  1:08.18  1:51.67  2:34.17  3:17.00  4:00.78  4:36.02  5:08.84
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Landry, Michelle          16 Pacific Dolphins                5:08.93  
       31.91  1:07.76  1:48.86  2:28.30  3:12.66  3:57.83  4:34.34  5:08.93
 22 Houck, Sarah E            17 TIGR-PC                         5:09.26  
       32.13  1:09.13  1:49.95  2:28.89  3:13.95  3:59.36  4:35.14  5:09.26
 23 Villarreal, Paty          18 BSS-FL                          5:09.30  
       34.27  1:11.59  1:51.92  2:30.87  3:15.85  4:01.59  4:36.12  5:09.30
 24 Summers, Caitlin L        14 THSC-OR                         5:09.43  
       32.84  1:09.75  1:49.38  2:29.52  3:14.12  4:00.44  4:35.85  5:09.43
 25 Mange, Michelle           14 Pacific Dolphins                5:09.53  
       35.02  1:14.39  1:56.17  2:37.15  3:18.49  4:00.14  4:35.63  5:09.53
 26 Johnson, Sara J           19 CW-MI                           5:09.69  
       32.88  1:10.89  1:51.36  2:31.41  3:16.68  4:02.13  4:36.66  5:09.69
 27 Daly, Sarah Z             15 LIAC-MR                         5:09.93  
       33.37  1:11.36  1:50.06  2:28.33  3:13.87  4:00.69  4:35.74  5:09.93
 28 Dalonzo, Lindsay D        18 TIGR-PC                         5:10.35  
       32.87  1:10.04  1:49.16  2:27.00  3:13.36  4:00.41  4:35.71  5:10.35
 29 Banks, Mellissa D         16 CAB-PC                          5:11.04  
       33.29  1:12.38  1:52.84  2:30.98  3:16.17  4:02.41  4:37.73  5:11.04
 30 Bragg, Ja-Niel            15 TIGR-PC                         5:11.07  
       33.68  1:10.95  1:52.03  2:32.83  3:16.86  4:01.48  4:36.10  5:11.07
 31 Tiedeman, Kate M          17 PASC-PC                         5:11.64  
       33.04  1:10.53  1:50.54  2:30.10  3:16.07  4:02.37  4:37.47  5:11.64
 32 Marshall, Sarah E         19 WOOD-SN                         5:11.75  
       32.68  1:10.16  1:50.91  2:29.95  3:16.02  4:02.14  4:37.83  5:11.75
 33 Mosier, Michelle A        17 BEND-OR                         5:12.65  
       33.80  1:12.09  1:53.47  2:33.72  3:18.71  4:03.77  4:38.49  5:12.65
 34 Herman, Allison B         17 NCAC-NC                         5:12.69  
       32.73  1:10.04  1:50.04  2:29.27  3:16.69  4:03.82  4:38.98  5:12.69
 35 Greene, Melissa L         18 THSC-OR                         5:12.72  
       30.82  1:05.63  1:48.90  2:29.85  3:14.27  3:59.00  4:36.54  5:12.72
 36 O'Brien, Julie D          14 CUBU-PV                         5:13.06  
       33.97  1:12.86  1:52.68  2:31.24  3:17.00  4:03.59  4:38.66  5:13.06
 37 Yoshida, Sedonia T        19 DACA-PC                         5:13.23  
       34.29  1:12.58  1:54.03  2:33.82  3:18.58  4:02.49  4:38.98  5:13.23
 38 Laidlow, Allison          16 Pacific Dolphins                5:13.34  
       34.14  1:13.43  1:53.50  2:31.92  3:17.33  4:02.37  4:38.19  5:13.34
 39 Coler, Cathy R            19 PLS-PC                          5:13.86  
       32.51  1:09.57  1:51.66  2:33.63  3:17.40  4:02.66  4:38.76  5:13.86
 40 Bailey, Lauren L          16 SCRA-PC                         5:14.78  
       33.63  1:12.89  1:53.06  2:32.84  3:18.97  4:06.09  4:41.57  5:14.78
 41 Wear, Jenny                  IS                              5:15.09  
       33.23  1:10.71  1:52.80  2:35.04  3:18.16  4:02.54  4:39.79  5:15.09
 42 Heath, Samantha M         13 SRVL-PC                         5:15.26  
       35.76  1:16.14  1:58.57  2:39.36  3:22.16  4:05.02  4:40.90  5:15.26
 43 Urban, Jeannie R          16 PASC-PC                         5:16.14  
       33.69  1:12.21  1:55.21  2:36.93  3:21.05  4:05.96  4:41.79  5:16.14
 44 Albertson, Cherie L       19 TXA-ST                          5:16.46  
       32.90  1:09.84  1:53.78  2:36.34  3:20.14  4:04.51  4:41.02  5:16.46
 45 Page, Danielle K          19 SCSC-PC                         5:16.53  
       34.92  1:13.39  1:56.57  2:38.16  3:22.13  4:05.05  4:41.48  5:16.53
 46 Miller, Robyn J           17 NAPA-PC                         5:16.71  
       33.58  1:11.92  1:53.45  2:34.08  3:19.37  4:05.54  4:42.20  5:16.71
 47 Penney, Cathleen E        16 SMST-SN                         5:17.05  
       33.75  1:12.67  1:53.90  2:35.74  3:20.85  4:06.07  4:41.83  5:17.05
 47 Clark, Lauren A           16 CAT-OR                          5:17.05  
       33.47  1:12.41  1:53.52  2:33.54  3:18.22  4:04.56  4:40.59  5:17.05
 49 Ballenger, Emily L        20 TXA-ST                          5:17.61  
       34.42  1:13.76  1:55.74  2:37.75  3:22.31  4:07.57  4:43.05  5:17.61
 50 Kearney, Stacy G          19 BRUIN-CA                        5:17.86  
       34.06  1:12.80  1:54.66  2:34.61  3:20.65  4:07.28  4:43.11  5:17.86
 51 Bell, Danielle               IS                              5:18.23  
       34.49  1:13.79  1:54.49  2:33.57  3:21.62  4:10.08  4:44.90  5:18.23
 52 Covington, Tamber M       19 SMST-SN                         5:18.45  
       34.32  1:14.41  1:56.84  2:39.07  3:22.71  4:07.30  4:43.52  5:18.45
 53 Knapp, Lindsay M          18 TERA-PC                         5:18.51  
       34.18  1:13.15  1:52.55  2:31.37  3:18.69  4:07.18  4:42.98  5:18.51
 54 Patterson, Genna M        15 THSC-OR                         5:19.04  
       35.06  1:15.21  1:57.37  2:37.64  3:21.30  4:05.12  4:42.65  5:19.04
 55 Rais, Jenna S             17 LAKE-PC                         5:19.73  
       35.36  1:15.29  1:57.62  2:39.06  3:22.82  4:08.23  4:44.27  5:19.73
 56 Unrau, Julie              18 Pacific Dolphins                5:19.78  
       32.22  1:09.89  1:52.21  2:33.42  3:19.50  4:07.61  4:44.57  5:19.78
 57 Sanders, Kelly D          15 DACA-PC                         5:19.83  
       34.26  1:13.18  1:53.79  2:34.38  3:20.69  4:07.25  4:43.63  5:19.83
 58 Banning-Arndt, Britton G  16 NCAC-NC                         5:20.14  
       34.50  1:14.42  1:53.93  2:32.29  3:21.00  4:08.80  4:44.73  5:20.14
 59 Sweeney, Annie E          16 DACA-PC                         5:20.80  
       34.74  1:13.62  1:57.59  2:39.83  3:25.27  4:10.66  4:45.75  5:20.80
 60 Wunschel, Mari A          15 SRN-PC                          5:21.34  
       34.07  1:14.84  1:56.65  2:36.99  3:23.08  4:09.37  4:45.42  5:21.34
 61 Campbell, Leigh A         18 NCAC-NC                         5:22.02  
       34.36  1:13.24  1:54.86  2:35.30  3:22.76  4:10.90  4:46.91  5:22.02
 62 Daley, Krista T           17 SMST-SN                         5:22.07  
       34.00  1:11.10  1:55.54  2:38.19  3:25.12  4:12.26  4:48.43  5:22.07
 63 Thomas, Erin A            21 BRUIN-CA                        5:22.14  
       34.57  1:12.86  1:54.93  2:35.26  3:23.76  4:12.01  4:47.69  5:22.14
 64 Wong, Pamela S            17 ROSE-CA                         5:22.28  
       34.07  1:13.27  1:56.03  2:38.85  3:23.46  4:08.88  4:45.70  5:22.28
 65 Worthington, Janet        20 UN-SN                           5:22.74  
       33.73  1:11.87  1:55.21  2:37.17  3:23.09  4:09.17  4:47.23  5:22.74
 66 Hoffrage, Kelly L         17 SCST-IL                         5:23.13  
       35.10  1:15.74  1:56.05  2:34.90  3:21.81  4:09.41  4:46.64  5:23.13
 67 Collier, Ann L            19 NCAC-NC                         5:23.85  
       34.89  1:14.17  1:53.50  2:31.47  3:20.31  4:10.60  4:48.10  5:23.85
 68 Wells, Brooke R           18 SJA-PC                          5:24.90  
       35.08  1:13.86  1:56.40  2:37.22  3:24.70  4:13.28  4:49.68  5:24.90
 69 Taheri, Nicole A          16 SJA-PC                          5:28.64  
       35.12  1:15.29  1:59.95  2:43.55  3:29.66  4:15.31  4:52.74  5:28.64
 70 Campbell, Liz A           19 BSS-FL                          5:28.91  
       33.77  1:11.72  1:56.62  2:39.77  3:27.63  4:16.54  4:53.24  5:28.91
 71 Seiler, Debbie L          17 SMST-SN                         5:36.40  
       33.73  1:10.93  1:56.13  2:39.96  3:29.22  4:19.51  4:58.71  5:36.40
 -- Wilcox, Heather J         18 THSC-OR                              DQ  
       33.31  1:11.27  1:52.76  2:33.17  3:19.08  4:06.80  4:42.76       DQ
 -- Allen, Sarah L            20 TXA-ST                               DQ  
       32.57  1:08.51  1:49.07  2:29.36  3:17.55  4:06.81  4:43.22       DQ
 -- Tannhauser, Jamie R       17 SBAY-PN                              DQ  
 -- Watanabe, Naoko           19 DACA-PC                              DQ  
 -- Wrenshall, Kate              BSS-FL                               DQ  
       33.01  1:09.19  1:50.76  2:31.64  3:17.33  4:03.60  4:39.22       DQ
 -- Rais, Amber M             20 LAKE-PC                              DQ  
 -- Duerk, Lauren D           17 BSS-FL                               DQ  
       33.18  1:10.92  1:50.11  2:29.00  3:11.32  3:55.04  4:31.02       DQ
 -- Smith, Jennifer E         19 CUBU-PV                              DQ  
       34.93  1:15.30  1:57.70  2:38.41  3:25.19  4:12.68  4:49.00       DQ
 -- Henriques, Alice M        20 CAL-PC                               DQ  
       32.38  1:09.05  1:47.94  2:26.33  3:13.45  4:00.52  4:36.40       DQ
 -- Chandler, Melissa N       17 RENO-PC                              DQ  
 -- Vandenberg, Kim           17 OAPB-PC                              DQ  
 -- Ajari, Leslie K           13 TTST-SN                              DQ  
       34.62  1:13.83  1:56.19  2:37.84  3:23.35  4:08.60  4:44.29       DQ
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Texas Aquatics-ST  'A'                                      3:48.52   44  
     1) Stone, Tammie                   2) Phenix, Erin                   
     3) Yeo, Joscelin                   4) Lanne, Colleen                 
       27.32    56.04  1:23.71  1:54.31  2:21.72  2:50.92  3:18.32  3:48.52
  2 Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc  'A'                             3:52.97   38  
     1) Deglau, Jessica 21              2) Limpert, Marianne 28           
     3) Clapham, Caroline 20            4) Stanley, Angela 20             
       28.32    57.53  1:25.31  1:54.60  2:22.82  2:53.78  3:22.68  3:52.97
  3 Terrapins-PC  'A'                                           3:55.77   36  
     1) Couglin, Natalie A 18           2) Mathews, Kristy E 19           
     3) Courtois, Valerie 20            4) Whitney, Ashley A 21           
       26.98    56.18  1:25.49  1:56.02  2:25.36  2:56.32  3:25.21  3:55.77
  4 California Aquatics-PC  'A'                                 3:59.62   34  
     1) Harper, Michelle M 20           2) Cope, Haley G 22               
     3) Becks, Danielle Y 19            4) Henriques, Alice M 20          
       29.04  1:01.14  1:29.33  1:59.93  2:28.01  2:58.91  3:59.62         
  5 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'A'                            4:02.33   32  
     1) Miller, Majanke M 16            2) Summers, Caitlin L 14          
     3) Erickson, Danielle K 16         4) Kilroy, Kristen L 16           
       29.15    59.50  1:29.08  2:00.82  2:29.50  3:00.78  3:30.66  4:02.33
  6 Texas Aquatics-ST  'B'                                      4:02.51   30  
     1) Martin, Lauren L 21             2) Jamison, Tanica Y 19           
     3) Guleke, Martha K 19             4) Ballenger, Emily L 20          
       28.64    59.69  1:27.24  1:56.83  2:26.06  2:59.05  3:29.74  4:02.51
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            4:04.08   28  
     1) Daly, Sarah Z 15                2) Nucci, Jennifer Z 16           
     3) O'Reilly, Kara Z 16             4) Ryan, Michelle Z 15            
       30.05  1:01.55  1:30.73  2:02.41  2:32.19  3:04.20  3:33.39  4:04.08
  8 San Ramon Livermore Aquatics-PC  'A'                        4:04.54   26  
     1) Avilla, Leah K 15               2) NG, Amy A 17                   
     3) Goodson, Lindsay R 19           4) Heath, Samantha M 13           
       29.94  1:01.41  1:30.32  2:01.21  2:31.00  3:03.47  3:32.76  4:04.54
  9 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                                4:04.97   24  
     1) Oswald, Valerie L 22            2) Ertter, Lindsey R 18           
     3) Burke, Rachael M 17             4) Shipp, Rachel V 18             
       29.42    59.72  1:28.52  2:00.03  2:30.38  3:02.44  3:32.73  4:04.97
 10 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                                     4:05.14   20  
     1) Thurman, Amy L 16               2) Dorr, McCall J 20              
     3) Vandenberg, Kim 17              4) Corwin, Elyse L 19             
       29.82  1:00.57  1:30.49  2:01.92  2:31.63  3:03.39  3:33.17  4:05.14
 11 Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc  'B'                             4:05.19   16  
     1) Landry, Michelle 16             2) Jung, Sarah 19                 
     3) Johnson, Haylee 15              4) Laidlow, Allison 16            
       29.39  1:00.09  1:30.03  2:01.57  2:31.56  3:03.36  3:33.69  4:05.19
 12 N. C. Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                                  4:05.32   14  
     1) Hathaway, Katie A 21            2) Banning-Arndt, Britton G 16    
     3) Green, Meredith E 17            4) Smith, Kendall M 17            
       30.29  1:02.82  1:33.12  2:05.11  2:34.28  3:06.29  3:35.10  4:05.32
 13 Stanford Covington Racing-PC  'A'                           4:05.42   12  
     1) Sitts, Kelly A 14               2) Beyer, Courtney S 14           
     3) Gregg, Laurie E 16              4) Bishop, Brooke A 14            
       29.40  1:01.97  1:32.03  2:03.99  2:33.33  3:05.64  3:34.74  4:05.42
 14 Tiger Aquatics-PC  'A'                                      4:05.49   10  
     1) Errecart, Robin I 19            2) Dalonzo, Lindsay D 18          
     3) McNamee, Lyndsay B 17           4) Ruhl, Nicoletta T 16           
       30.29  1:02.84  1:31.85  2:03.94  2:33.55  3:05.78  4:05.49         
 15 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 4:05.52    8  
     1) Liu, Limin 25                   2) Rais, Jenna S 17               
     3) Rais, Amber M 20                4) Schweitzer, Sarabeth E 22      
       29.01    59.61  1:29.79  2:01.68  2:31.93  3:03.98  3:33.92  4:05.52
 16 Salmon Bay Aquatics-PN  'A'                                 4:06.22    6  
     1) Cadag, Leanne P 20              2) Kripps, Jill K 16              
     3) Walker, Rachel R 16             4) Tannhauser, Jamie R 17         
       29.80  1:01.05  1:30.43  2:02.30  2:32.83  3:04.67  3:34.58  4:06.22
 17 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   4:06.26    4  
     1) Houston, Katy P 13              2) Chandler, Melissa N 17         
     3) Keller, Megan 17                4) Hardt, Julie E 19              
       29.85  1:01.37  1:30.72  2:02.58  2:33.19  3:06.81  3:35.67  4:06.26
 18 Terrapins-PC  'B'                                           4:06.67    2  
       29.36  1:00.71  1:30.86  2:02.92  2:32.73  3:04.42  3:34.05  4:06.67
 19 Tiger Aquatics-PC  'B'                                      4:07.17  
     1) Moechel, Katie A 15             2) Bragg, Ja-Niel 15              
     3) Cotton, Jessica A 14            4) Smart, Lindsay I 19            
       30.11  1:02.67  1:32.22  2:04.35  2:33.69  3:04.84  3:34.70  4:07.17
 20 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                                4:08.05  
     1) Suguiyama, Erica L 15           2) Amesbury, Quinn Q 19           
     3) Beary, Vanessa E 18             4) Smith, Jennifer E 19           
       29.46  1:01.23  1:31.05  2:02.90  2:32.73  3:05.71  3:35.72  4:08.05
 21 Rosebowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   4:08.21  
     1) Chin, Alyssa S 17               2) Boosalis, Martann K 14         
     3) Wong, Kimberly S 17             4) Wong, Pamela S 17              
       29.77  1:00.74  1:29.78  2:02.45  2:32.24  3:06.01  3:35.12  4:08.21
 22 Palo Alto Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 4:08.65  
     1) Umetsu, Sarah E 20              2) Merlone, Gina M 17             
     3) Tiedeman, Kate M 17             4) Urban, Jeannie R 16            
       30.21  1:01.70  1:31.56  2:03.48  2:33.24  3:05.63  3:35.48  4:08.65
 23 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'A'                                4:09.63  
       30.17  1:01.88  1:31.65  2:04.19  2:35.14  3:06.94  3:36.91  4:09.63
 23 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 4:09.63  
     1) Boehm, Beth A 20                2) Coler, Cathy R 19              
     3) Cartmell, Katie L 20            4) Weiman, Candace J 17           
       31.63  1:03.17  1:33.03  2:04.91  2:36.21  3:08.51  3:38.39  4:09.63
 25 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               4:10.16  
       30.47  1:02.76  1:33.25  2:05.53  2:34.98  3:06.16  3:36.75  4:10.16
 26 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                               4:10.46  
     1) Lipskis, Laura A 18             2) Hoffrage, Kelly L 17           
     3) Johnson, Ashley K 16            4) Brennan, Kristen M 19          
       30.01  1:01.35  1:32.32  2:05.72  2:36.01  3:09.28  3:38.68  4:10.46
 27 Desert Thunder Aquatics-AZ  'A'                             4:10.82  
     1) Wagner, Amy L 18                2) Fischer, Sarah M 18            
     3) Zabor, Krista M 19              4) Thomas, Heather R 18           
       30.21  1:02.33  1:32.38  2:05.12  2:36.12  3:09.89  3:39.33  4:10.82
 28 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                            4:16.01  
     1) Righos, Arlie R 16              2) Barnett, Megan O 17            
     3) Daley, Krista T 17              4) Penney, Cathleen E 16          
       30.42  1:02.10  1:33.49  2:08.93  2:39.47  3:12.94  3:43.03  4:16.01
 29 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                                4:19.08  
     1) Moore, Tiffany J 18             2) Johansson, Rebecca E 2         
     3) Campbell, Liz A 19              4) Villarreal, Paty 18            
       31.36  1:03.32  1:34.81  2:08.60  2:40.73  3:15.00  3:46.27  4:19.08
 30 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                                       4:22.46  
     1) Parker, Emily S 15              2) Darney, Undine E 16            
     3) Karell, Ashley 15               4) Sundberg, Alison G 16          
       30.59  1:03.45  1:34.71  2:07.71  2:40.76  3:17.76  3:47.92  4:22.46
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terrapins-PC  'A'                                           8:20.21   44  
     1) Couglin, Natalie A 18           2) Caetano, Samantha M 18         
     3) Mathews, Kristy E 19            4) Whitney, Ashley A 21           
       29.56  1:00.83  1:31.78  2:01.13  2:31.15  3:03.25  3:35.74  4:08.30
     4:38.57  5:10.77  5:43.35  6:15.48  6:44.86  7:16.43  7:48.39  8:20.21
  2 Texas Aquatics-ST  'A'                                      8:21.63   38  
     1) Yeo, Joscelin                   2) Jamison, Tanica Y 19           
     3) Lanne, Colleen                  4) Stone, Tammie                  
       29.21  1:01.12  1:33.46  2:04.25  2:32.73  3:04.60  3:37.45  4:09.74
     4:38.79  5:11.55  5:45.54  6:17.75  6:46.53  7:18.55  7:50.64  8:21.63
  3 Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc  'A'                             8:26.35   36  
     1) Deglau, Jessica 21              2) Landry, Michelle 16            
     3) Stanley, Angela 20              4) Lencoe, Taryn 15               
       29.36  1:00.31  1:32.01  2:03.43  2:33.06  3:05.52  3:38.98  4:11.74
     4:41.93  5:13.76  5:46.50  6:17.75  6:47.95  7:20.51  7:53.90  8:26.35
  4 Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc  'B'                             8:34.26   34  
     1) Limpert, Marianne 28            2) Laidlow, Allison 16            
     3) Clapham, Caroline 20            4) Unrau, Julie 18                
       29.43  1:00.14  1:31.10  2:01.10  2:31.51  3:03.91  3:37.32  4:09.37
     4:39.14  5:12.03  5:46.46  6:20.66           6:46.80  8:00.71  8:34.26
  5 Tiger Aquatics-PC  'A'                                      8:34.29   32  
     1) Cotton, Jessica A 14            2) Errecart, Robin I 19           
     3) Dalonzo, Lindsay D 18           4) Bragg, Ja-Niel 15              
       30.00  1:01.95  1:34.47  2:06.59  2:36.45  3:08.57  3:41.29  4:13.74
     4:43.75  5:16.43  5:49.68  6:23.11  6:52.82  7:26.19  8:00.53  8:34.29
  6 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                                8:36.92   30  
     1) Oswald, Valerie L 22            2) Ertter, Lindsey R 18           
     3) Burke, Rachael M 17             4) Thiel, Meghan W 16             
       30.86  1:03.58  1:37.21  2:11.44  2:41.60  3:14.02  3:46.87  4:19.47
     4:49.78  5:21.84  5:54.72  6:27.30  6:58.06  7:30.63  8:03.96  8:36.92
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            8:39.65   28  
     1) Ryan, Michelle Z 15             2) McKinley, Shannon Z 17         
     3) O'Reilly, Kara Z 16             4) Daly, Sarah Z 15               
       31.07  1:04.12  1:37.65  2:11.14  2:41.56  3:14.30  3:47.31  4:19.81
     4:50.13  5:23.25  5:57.39  6:31.71  7:01.03  7:32.68  8:06.37  8:39.65
  8 Salmon Bay Aquatics-PN  'A'                                 8:41.30   26  
     1) Walker, Rachel R 16             2) Olson, Jill K 20               
     3) Tannhauser, Jamie R 17          4) Kripps, Jill K 16              
       30.89  1:03.87  1:37.20  2:10.07  2:41.26  3:14.57  3:48.48  4:22.11
              5:24.56  5:57.42  6:29.84  6:59.78  7:33.05  8:07.51  8:41.30
  9 N. C. Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                                  8:42.38   24  
     1) Green, Meredith E 17            2) Smith, Kendall M 17            
     3) Hathaway, Katie A 21            4) Herman, Allison B 17           
       30.07  1:02.44  1:35.36  2:07.69  2:38.44  3:12.90  3:47.73  4:21.62
     4:51.79  5:24.51  5:57.80  6:30.29  7:01.79  7:35.82  8:09.50  8:42.38
 10 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR  'A'                            8:44.51   20  
     1) Miller, Majanke M 16            2) Kilroy, Kristen L 16           
     3) Erickson, Danielle K 16         4) Summers, Caitlin L 14          
       31.72  1:04.56  1:37.66  2:09.80  2:40.00  3:12.79  3:47.89  4:21.85
     4:52.88  5:26.81  6:01.52  6:35.51  7:05.59  7:37.90  8:11.76  8:44.51
 11 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'A'                                8:44.53   16  
     1) Gillian, Susan K 15             2) Moore, Tiffany J 18            
     3) Gambian, Mary M                 4) Wrenshall, Kate                
       30.90  1:03.63  1:37.40  2:09.15  2:40.66  3:14.03  3:47.21  4:19.57
     4:50.26  5:23.69  5:57.82  6:33.24  7:04.58  7:38.03  8:11.94  8:44.53
 12 Terrapins-PC  'B'                                           8:46.31   14  
     1) Courtois, Valerie 20            2) Rogers, Lauren M 14            
     3) Knapp, Ashley K 16              4) Hart, Lindsay N 15             
       30.56  1:03.41  1:37.02  2:10.08  2:41.49  3:15.66  3:49.93  4:23.00
              5:28.09  6:02.02  6:35.28  7:05.18  7:38.55  8:12.77  8:46.31
 13 San Ramon Livermore Aquatics-PC  'A'                        8:47.80   12  
     1) Avilla, Leah K 15               2) NG, Amy A 17                   
     3) Goodson, Lindsay R 19           4) Heath, Samantha M 13           
       31.60  1:04.72  1:38.37  2:10.70  2:41.36  3:14.39  3:48.72  4:22.16
     4:53.06  5:26.12  6:00.76  6:33.79  7:04.42  7:38.22  8:13.28  8:47.80
 14 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 8:48.13   10  
     1) Weiman, Candace J 17            2) Boehm, Beth A 20               
     3) Coler, Cathy R 19               4) Lees, Jen L 18                 
       31.09  1:04.33  1:38.07  2:11.12           3:15.49  3:49.16  4:22.05
     4:52.91  5:26.78  6:00.91  6:34.27  7:05.94  7:40.77  8:15.16  8:48.13
 15 Texas Aquatics-ST  'B'                                      8:48.14    8  
     1) Phenix, Erin                    2) Martin, Lauren L 21            
     3) Ballenger, Emily L 20           4) Allen, Sarah L 20              
       29.39  1:01.54  1:35.73  2:10.69  2:40.54  3:13.91  3:47.97  4:22.20
     4:53.37  5:26.89  6:01.01  6:34.74  7:05.18  7:38.80  8:13.28  8:48.14
 16 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                                8:49.96    6  
     1) Amesbury, Quinn Q 19            2) Shipp, Rachel V 18             
     3) Burke, Amanda C 16              4) Suguiyama, Erica L 15          
       31.61  1:05.14  1:38.38  2:10.99  2:41.33  3:14.67  3:49.37  4:24.13
     4:55.57  5:29.17  6:03.48  6:37.64  7:08.49  7:41.76  8:15.73  8:49.96
 17 Stanford Covington Racing-PC  'A'                           8:50.17    4  
     1) Bishop, Brooke A 14             2) Gregg, Laurie E 16             
     3) Beyer, Courtney S 14            4) Bailey, Lauren L 16            
       31.10  1:04.73  1:39.65  2:13.39  2:44.35  3:18.38  3:52.49  4:25.49
              5:30.85  6:05.56  6:39.68  7:10.33  7:43.58  8:17.51  8:50.17
 18 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                                8:51.72    2  
     1) Villarreal, Paty 18             2) Duerk, Lauren D 17             
     3) Campbell, Liz A 19              4) Johansson, Rebecca E 2         
       31.10  1:04.00  1:37.13  2:09.55  2:40.38  3:13.37  3:47.09  4:20.42
     4:52.67  5:27.23  6:02.15  6:37.30  7:08.37  7:42.09  8:16.92  8:51.72
 19 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                            8:53.34  
     1) Penney, Cathleen E 16           2) Daley, Krista T 17             
     3) Covington, Tamber M 19          4) Righos, Arlie R 16             
       32.27  1:06.29  1:40.27  2:12.52  2:43.98  3:18.18  3:53.25  4:27.15
     4:58.11  5:32.33  6:07.44  6:41.73  7:12.00  7:44.68  8:18.93  8:53.34
 20 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   8:58.93  
     1) Chandler, Melissa N 17          2) Keller, Megan 17               
     3) Houston, Katy P 13              4) Hardt, Julie E 19              
       31.87  1:05.59  1:39.36  2:12.31  2:44.81  3:20.95  3:57.77  4:33.57
     5:03.13  5:36.93  6:11.88  6:47.36  7:17.63  7:51.29  8:25.60  8:58.93
 21 Palo Alto Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 9:00.67  
     1) Umetsu, Sarah E 20              2) Urban, Jeannie R 16            
     3) Merlone, Gina M 17              4) Tiedeman, Kate M 17            
       31.94  1:05.86  1:41.16  2:13.34  2:45.80  3:20.91  3:55.53  4:29.03
     5:00.28  5:34.86  6:11.67  6:48.01           7:08.76  8:26.77  9:00.67
 22 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               9:01.46  
     1) Sullivan, Molly E 21            2) Weeks, Kelly S 19              
     3) Voight, Jenny E 16              4) Thies, Lauren M 21             
       31.21  1:05.46  1:42.21  2:19.12  2:50.16  3:24.36  3:59.60  4:33.66
     5:04.37  5:37.81  6:12.41  6:46.07  7:17.74  7:52.42  8:27.65  9:01.46
 -- Desert Thunder Aquatics-AZ  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Fischer, Sarah M 18             2) Wagner, Amy L 18               
     3) Zabor, Krista M 19              4) Thomas, Heather R 18           
       29.96  1:02.86  1:37.86  2:13.13  2:44.07  3:19.25  3:55.81  4:32.58
     5:03.62  5:38.98  6:16.85  6:55.44           7:31.14                  
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Texas Aquatics-ST  'B'                                      4:19.48   44  
     1) Timmons, Courtney E 21          2) Albertson, Cherie L 19         
     3) Yeo, Joscelin                   4) Lanne, Colleen                 
       32.38  1:06.72  1:41.88  2:23.06  2:50.98  3:23.23  3:49.90  4:19.48
  2 Harlequin's New Zealand  'A'                                4:22.58   38  
     1) Coster, Elizabeth 18            2) Milne, Jeannie E 17            
     3) Allan, Megan 19                 4) O'Conner, Johanna L 18         
       31.11  1:03.75  1:38.67  2:18.38  2:47.97  3:22.04  3:51.18  4:22.58
  3 Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc  'A'                             4:23.23   36  
     1) Limpert, Marianne 28            2) Johnson, Haylee 15             
     3) Deglau, Jessica 21              4) Clapham, Caroline 20           
       33.08  1:06.71           1:31.04  2:51.11  3:24.08  3:52.47  4:23.23
  4 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                                4:27.27   34  
     1) Knepper, Megan E 18             2) Ertter, Lindsey R 18           
     3) Suguiyama, Erica L 15           4) Oswald, Valerie L 22           
       33.11  1:08.17           1:30.20  2:52.16  3:27.32  3:56.20  4:27.27
  5 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                                4:29.48   32  
     1) Gambian, Mary M                 2) Duerk, Lauren D 17             
     3) Wrenshall, Kate                 4) Gillian, Susan K 15            
       34.23  1:10.09  1:45.39  2:25.33  2:56.06  3:30.00  3:58.59  4:29.48
  6 Terrapins-PC  'A'                                           4:29.96   30  
     1) Rogers, Lauren M 14             2) Mathews, Kristy E 19           
     3) Rowe, Ali B 16                  4) Courtois, Valerie 20           
       34.05  1:08.47  1:43.77  2:22.83  2:53.78  3:29.60  3:58.49  4:29.96
  7 Tiger Aquatics-PC  'A'                                      4:32.13   28  
     1) Dalonzo, Lindsay D 18           2) Bragg, Ja-Niel 15              
     3) Eccleston, Lucy C 20            4) Errecart, Robin I 19           
       33.20  1:08.23  1:44.91  2:25.47  2:57.21  3:32.95  4:01.50  4:32.13
  8 Palo Alto Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 4:32.69   26  
     1) Tiedeman, Kate M 17             2) Merlone, Gina M 17             
     3) Urban, Jeannie R 16             4) Umetsu, Sarah E 20             
       34.21  1:09.54  1:43.60  2:23.40  2:54.96  3:31.04  4:01.44  4:32.69
  9 N. C. Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                                  4:33.42   24  
     1) Banning-Arndt, Britton G 16     2) Hathaway, Katie A 21           
     3) Green, Meredith E 17            4) Smith, Kendall M 17            
       33.51  1:10.26  1:44.43  2:23.25  2:55.40  3:31.88  4:01.17  4:33.42
 10 Desert Thunder Aquatics-AZ  'A'                             4:36.05   20  
     1) Wagner, Amy L 18                2) Zabor, Krista M 19             
     3) Fischer, Sarah M 18             4) Thomas, Heather R 18           
       32.27  1:07.42  1:44.70  2:27.79  2:58.30  3:34.46  4:36.05         
 11 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               4:36.75   16  
     1) Thies, Lauren M 21              2) Page, Danielle K 19            
     3) Weeks, Kelly S 19               4) Voight, Jenny E 16             
       34.94  1:11.24  1:49.00  2:30.63  3:01.01  3:35.58  4:05.51  4:36.75
 12 Tiger Aquatics-PC  'B'                                      4:36.89   14  
     1) Smart, Lindsay I 19             2) Cotton, Jessica A 14           
     3) Moechel, Katie A 15             4) Ruhl, Nicoletta T 16           
       33.69  1:09.11  1:47.38  2:29.51  3:00.42  3:36.47  4:05.26  4:36.89
 13 Rosebowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   4:37.57   12  
     1) Chin, Alyssa S 17               2) Boosalis, Martann K 14         
     3) Wong, Kimberly S 17             4) Wong, Pamela S 17              
       33.31  1:07.66  1:44.05  2:25.18  2:56.46  3:35.01  4:04.66  4:37.57
 14 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 4:38.75   10  
     1) Morsilli, Heather J 17          2) Weiman, Candace J 17           
     3) Coler, Cathy R 19               4) Cartmell, Katie L 20           
       35.69  1:13.15  1:49.52  2:30.72  3:01.31  3:36.38  4:06.68  4:38.75
 15 San Ramon Livermore Aquatics-PC  'A'                        4:38.78    8  
     1) NG, Amy A 17                    2) Avilla, Leah K 15              
     3) Goodson, Lindsay R 19           4) Heath, Samantha M 13           
       33.87  1:08.52  1:44.09  2:36.20  2:57.31  3:36.93  4:06.80  4:38.78
 16 Stanford Covington Racing-PC  'A'                           4:39.24    6  
     1) Bishop, Brooke A 14             2) Fuller, Amy L 15               
     3) Beyer, Courtney S 14            4) Sitts, Kelly A 14              
       32.41  1:06.95  1:45.04  2:31.81  2:59.32  3:36.43  4:05.64  4:39.24
 17 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                            4:39.26    4  
     1) Penney, Cathleen E 16           2) Covington, Tamber M 19         
     3) Daley, Krista T 17              4) Righos, Arlie R 16             
       34.90  1:12.90  1:48.87  2:29.31  3:01.11  3:37.66  4:07.42  4:39.26
 18 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   4:40.12    2  
     1) Hardt, Julie E 19               2) Hejny, Beth A 17               
     3) Chandler, Melissa N 17          4) Houston, Katy P 13             
       35.35  1:11.62  1:48.14  2:30.03  3:02.15  3:39.46  4:08.31  4:40.12
 19 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                                4:42.14  
     1) Amesbury, Quinn Q 19            2) Thiel, Meghan W 16             
     3) Burke, Rachael M 17             4) Shipp, Rachel V 18             
       33.78  1:09.70  1:48.81  2:32.28  3:04.86  3:40.48  4:09.82  4:42.14
 20 St. Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                               4:49.88  
     1) Brennan, Kristen M 19           2) Johnson, Ashley K 16           
     3) Lipskis, Laura A 18             4) Hoffrage, Kelly L 17           
       33.82  1:09.43  1:48.96  2:33.28  3:05.93  3:44.98  4:15.56  4:49.88
 -- Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc  'B'                                  DQ  
     1) Laidlow, Allison 16             2) Mange, Michelle 14             
     3) Landry, Michelle 16             4) Stanley, Angela 20             
       33.87  1:08.87  1:44.98  2:24.13  2:53.03  3:26.70  3:55.08       DQ
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Paradine, Juliet Z 16           2) Fiorentino, Kendel Z 15        
     3) O'Reilly, Kara Z 16             4) Ryan, Michelle Z 15            
       33.55  1:08.70  1:46.47  2:28.71  2:58.61  3:33.48  4:02.91       DQ
 -- Texas Aquatics-ST  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Stone, Tammie                   2) Harris, Rachel A 22            
     3) Jamison, Tanica Y 19            4) Phenix, Erin                   
       31.73  1:04.60  1:39.73  2:20.16  2:48.98  3:22.18  3:49.03       DQ
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kizierowski, Bart X       24 PSC-AZ                 23.18      22.32   22  
  2 Ervin, Anthony L          20 PSC-AZ                 22.96      22.57   19  
  3 Schoeman, Roland M        20 PSC-AZ                 23.30      23.03   18  
  4 Busquets, Ricardo            PR                     23.46      23.06   17  
  5 Busse, Greg R             22 AUB-SE                 23.70      23.32   16  
  6 Hall, Gary Jr W           26 PSC-AZ                 23.55      23.46   15  
  7 Brinn, Sion D             28 UN-OH                  23.88      23.73   14  
  8 Bal, Randal M             20 CCA-SN                 23.82      23.79   13  
 -- Muhammad, Sabir A         25 CAD-GA                 23.72         DQ  
B - Final
 10 Macedo, Matt E            20 ALMA-PC                23.90      23.75   10  
 11 Guyman, Jeff E            21 STAN-PC                24.21      23.81    8  
 12 Schrver, Jay R            22 LSC-CO                 23.95      23.84    7  
 13 Crawford, Leffie          20 SJA-PC                 23.89      24.02    6  
 14 Robinson, Anthony W       21 STAN-PC                23.94      24.03    5  
 15 Holsman, Trent T          20 TERA-PC                24.06      24.11    4  
 16 Schnell, Andrew P         19 STAN-PC                24.19      24.42    3  
 17 Kwok, Leslie W            27 PSC-AZ                 24.17      24.47    2  
 18 Martinez, Vince P         18 PLS-PC                 24.16      24.75    1  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ervin, Anthony L          20 PSC-AZ                            22.96  
  2 Kizierowski, Bart X       24 PSC-AZ                            23.18  
  3 Schoeman, Roland M        20 PSC-AZ                            23.30  
  4 Busquets, Ricardo            PR                                23.46  
  5 Hall, Gary Jr W           26 PSC-AZ                            23.55  
  6 Busse, Greg R             22 AUB-SE                            23.70  
  7 Muhammad, Sabir A         25 CAD-GA                            23.72  
  8 Bal, Randal M             20 CCA-SN                            23.82  
  9 Brinn, Sion D             28 UN-OH                             23.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Crawford, Leffie          20 SJA-PC                            23.89  
 11 Macedo, Matt E            20 ALMA-PC                           23.90  
 11 Borges, Gustavo              BRAZ                              23.90  
 13 Robinson, Anthony W       21 STAN-PC                           23.94  
 14 Schrver, Jay R            22 LSC-CO                            23.95  
 15 Holsman, Trent T          20 TERA-PC                           24.06  
 16 Martinez, Vince P         18 PLS-PC                            24.16  
 17 Kwok, Leslie W            27 PSC-AZ                            24.17  
 18 Schnell, Andrew P         19 STAN-PC                           24.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Guyman, Jeff E            21 STAN-PC                           24.21  
 20 Woodward, Gabe T          21 PSC-AZ                            24.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hall, Richard C           21 PSC-AZ                            24.28  
 22 MACDONALD, Simon          22 Sun Devil-AZ                      24.31  
 23 O'Bryan, Bobby M          19 STAN-PC                           24.32  
 23 Steele, Jake              22 Pacific Dolphins                  24.32  
 25 Greenwood, Scott C        23 PSC-AZ                            24.33  
 26 Austin, Tea E             24 PSC-AZ                            24.34  
 27 Nelson, Anders            19 TERA-PC                           24.35  
 27 Smart, Matt E             21 TIGR-PC                           24.35  
 29 Rogers, Dale E            18 CAJ-SN                            24.39  
 30 Johns, Kevin                 Pacific Dolphins                  24.40  
 31 Bera, Richard S           29 Sun Devil-AZ                      24.42  
 32 Strelzow, Jason           19 Pacific Dolphins                  24.62  
 32 Derrick, Seth T           20 UN                                24.62  
 34 Short, Michael P          20 SJA-PC                            24.67  
 35 Messmer, Matt G           20 PASC-PC                           24.68  
 36 Gonzalez, Chuy F          26 GSC-FL                            24.70  
 37 Lane, Evan T              18 VAST-CC                           24.72  
 38 Dingler, Ryan M           19 VAST-CC                           24.77  
 39 Jacobsen, Pat S           16 CAB-PC                            24.78  
 40 Juxa, Frank X             20 MVN-CA                            24.81  
 40 Siebert, Mark S           20 STAN-PC                           24.81  
 42 Morse, Ivan E             18 SRVL-PC                           24.83  
 43 Reinhardt, Will F         17 PASC-PC                           24.86  
 43 Thompson, Mark            18 HARNZ                             24.86  
 45 Crowder, Richie U         16 SJA-PC                            24.99  
 45 Wang, Timothy J           18 ROSE-CA                           24.99  
 47 Samotyj, John S           20 PASC-PC                           25.07  
 48 Lyon, Matt P              17 OAPB-PC                           25.10  
 49 Passey, Michael W         18 DTAC-AZ                           25.13  
 49 Patterson, Geoff S        18 PASC-PC                           25.13  
 51 Gahn, Chris J             16 LIAC-MR                           25.17  
 52 Discalle, Eric               NOVA-CA                           25.21  
 53 Teta, Paul Z              18 LIAC-MR                           25.22  
 54 North, Matt B             18 SCST-IL                           25.24  
 55 Schwendinger, Todd R      21 TIGR-PC                           25.25  
 56 Nguyen, Thuy T            15 WCAB-PC                           25.26  
 57 Leahy, Jamie P            20 SCSC-PC                           25.30  
 57 Rehrmann, Steve T         18 DACA-PC                           25.30  
 59 Maier, Marc F             18 THSC-OR                           25.32  
 60 Ayraptov, Dmitriy B       20 PASC-PC                           25.36  
 61 Gruver, Sean T            21 UN-SN                             25.38  
 62 Rothway, Mat S            17 WCAB-PC                           25.47  
 63 Smith, Jeff M             17 MP-PC                             25.49  
 64 Rimm, Scott A             19 CUBU-PV                           25.53  
 64 Brown, Thomas J           18 RENO-PC                           25.53  
 64 Goucher, Nick R           19 TIGR-PC                           25.53  
 67 Bachanach, Kevin W        15 WCAB-PC                           25.54  
 68 O'Grady, Sean B           17 CAB-PC                            25.72  
 69 Parkin, Josh D            18 LOSC-OR                           25.75  
 70 Chan, Ian                 18 Pacific Dolphins                  25.93  
 71 Braun, Chris R            19 RENO-PC                           25.95  
 72 Brennan, Jim J            17 SCST-IL                           26.02  
 73 Voith, John F             16 NGSV-SC                           26.06  
 74 Fitzpatrick, Jason S      20 DTAC-AZ                           26.07  
 75 Zucker, Zack P            17 PLS-PC                            26.15  
 76 Sarrigeoridis, Kostas     26 UN-PC                             26.51  
 77 Nicoll, Brad J            18 WCAB-PC                           26.53  
 78 Kaufmann, Scott J         18 RENO-PC                           26.60  
 79 Benton, Kevin A           19 WCAB-PC                           26.68  
 80 Morrell, Jacob M          17 VACA-SN                           27.00  
 81 Lang, Chris T             18 WFLA-FL                           27.02  
 82 Dermott, Josh L           18 SMST-SN                           27.08  
 83 Fowler, Patrick D         20 SCSC-PC                           30.09  
 84 Lin, Jonathan             18 ROSE-CA                           30.63  
 -- Michelandre, John C       18 AH-SN                                DQ  
 -- Ayrapetov, Andrew B       16 PASC-PC                              DQ  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ervin, Anthony L          20 PSC-AZ                 52.15      49.24   22  
       23.42    49.24                                                      
  2 Kizierowski, Bart X       24 PSC-AZ                 51.13      49.99   19  
       23.75    49.99                                                      
  3 Borges, Gustavo              BRAZ                   50.92      50.14   18  
       24.28    50.14                                                      
  4 Steele, Jake              22 Pacific Dolphins       51.68      51.43   17  
       24.45    51.43                                                      
  5 Schrver, Jay R            22 LSC-CO                 51.82      51.52   16  
       24.81    51.52                                                      
  6 Brinn, Sion D             28 UN-OH                  51.65      51.58   15  
       24.44    51.58                                                      
  7 Macedo, Matt E            20 ALMA-PC                52.16      51.70   14  
       24.90    51.70                                                      
  8 Bera, Richard S           29 Sun Devil-AZ           52.43      52.08   13  
       25.15    52.08                                                      
  9 Smart, Matt E             21 TIGR-PC                52.35      52.66   12  
       25.21    52.66                                                      
B - Final
 10 Schoeman, Roland M        20 PSC-AZ                 52.47      50.37   10  
       23.88    50.37                                                      
 11 Busse, Greg R             22 AUB-SE                 52.47      51.59    8  
       24.98    51.59                                                      
 12 Schnell, Andrew P         19 STAN-PC                52.59      52.74    7  
       25.85    52.74                                                      
 13 Strelzow, Jason           19 Pacific Dolphins       52.61      52.96    5.5
       25.48    52.96                                                      
 13 Tisdall, Justin              Pacific Dolphins       52.52      52.96    5.5
       25.79    52.96                                                      
 15 Guyman, Jeff E            21 STAN-PC                52.54      53.05    4  
       25.15    53.05                                                      
 16 Ketchum, Dan J            19 CM-OH                  53.22      53.18    3  
       26.12    53.18                                                      
 17 Holsman, Trent T          20 TERA-PC                53.12      53.21    2  
       25.25    53.21                                                      
 18 Hessler, Carl J           20 SCSC-PC                53.16      53.40    1  
       25.70    53.40                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Borges, Gustavo              BRAZ                              50.92  
       24.84    50.92                                                      
  2 Kizierowski, Bart X       24 PSC-AZ                            51.13  
       24.50    51.13                                                      
  3 Brinn, Sion D             28 UN-OH                             51.65  
       24.78    51.65                                                      
  4 Steele, Jake              22 Pacific Dolphins                  51.68  
       24.79    51.68                                                      
  5 Schrver, Jay R            22 LSC-CO                            51.82  
       25.27    51.82                                                      
  6 Ervin, Anthony L          20 PSC-AZ                            52.15  
       24.63    52.15                                                      
  7 Macedo, Matt E            20 ALMA-PC                           52.16  
       25.20    52.16                                                      
  8 Smart, Matt E             21 TIGR-PC                           52.35  
       25.08    52.35                                                      
  9 Bera, Richard S           29 Sun Devil-AZ                      52.43  
       25.65    52.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Schoeman, Roland M        20 PSC-AZ                            52.47  
       24.86    52.47                                                      
 10 Busse, Greg R             22 AUB-SE                            52.47  
       25.34    52.47                                                      
 12 Tisdall, Justin              Pacific Dolphins                  52.52  
       25.80    52.52                                                      
 13 Guyman, Jeff E            21 STAN-PC                           52.54  
       25.03    52.54                                                      
 14 Schnell, Andrew P         19 STAN-PC                           52.59  
       25.61    52.59                                                      
 15 Strelzow, Jason           19 Pacific Dolphins                  52.61  
       25.34    52.61                                                      
 16 Rogers, Dale E            18 CAJ-SN                            52.80  
       25.39    52.80                                                      
 17 Holsman, Trent T          20 TERA-PC                           53.12  
       25.58    53.12                                                      
 18 Hessler, Carl J           20 SCSC-PC                           53.16  
       25.54    53.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ketchum, Dan J            19 CM-OH                             53.22  
       25.99    53.22                                                      
 20 Messmer, Matt G           20 PASC-PC                           53.31  
       25.66    53.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gruver, Sean T            21 UN-SN                             53.45  
       26.05    53.45                                                      
 22 Crawford, Leffie          20 SJA-PC                            53.46  
       26.12    53.46                                                      
 22 MACDONALD, Simon          22 Sun Devil-AZ                      53.46  
       26.19    53.46                                                      
 24 Hay, Bradley              19 Sun Devil-AZ                      53.68  
       25.85    53.68                                                      
 25 Wake, Doug                24 Pacific Dolphins                  53.79  
       26.27    53.79                                                      
 25 Derrick, Seth T           20 UN                                53.79  
       25.56    53.79                                                      
 27 Martinez, Vince P         18 PLS-PC                            53.92  
       26.20    53.92                                                      
 28 Johns, Kevin                 Pacific Dolphins                  53.93  
       25.90    53.93                                                      
 29 Nelson, Anders            19 TERA-PC                           54.04  
       26.43    54.04                                                      
 30 Tannhauser, Brett R       21 SBAY-PN                           54.13  
       26.41    54.13                                                      
 31 Staley, Trent M           19 THSC-OR                           54.14  
       26.37    54.14                                                      
 32 Thompson, Mark            18 HARNZ                             54.17  
       26.25    54.17                                                      
 33 Lyon, Matt P              17 OAPB-PC                           54.25  
       26.54    54.25                                                      
 34 Woodward, Gabe T          21 PSC-AZ                            54.32  
       26.88    54.32                                                      
 35 Wang, Timothy J           18 ROSE-CA                           54.40  
       26.30    54.40                                                      
 36 Hall, Richard C           21 PSC-AZ                            54.51  
       25.70    54.51                                                      
 37 Chiles, Justin E          18 OAPB-PC                           54.52  
       26.16    54.52                                                      
 38 Plank, Greg J             23 UN-AZ                             54.53  
       26.26    54.53                                                      
 39 Cooper, Todd A            18 Sun Devil-AZ                      54.62  
       26.27    54.62                                                      
 40 Goucher, Nick R           19 TIGR-PC                           54.66  
       26.62    54.66                                                      
 41 Teta, Paul Z              18 LIAC-MR                           54.67  
       26.21    54.67                                                      
 42 Schwendinger, Todd R      21 TIGR-PC                           54.73  
       26.36    54.73                                                      
 43 Maier, Marc F             18 THSC-OR                           54.75  
       27.08    54.75                                                      
 44 Flores, Bayani F          22 WCAB-PC                           54.81  
       26.71    54.81                                                      
 44 Austin, Tea E             24 PSC-AZ                            54.81  
       26.01    54.81                                                      
 46 O'Bryan, Bobby M          19 STAN-PC                           54.87  
       26.55    54.87                                                      
 47 Sutanto, Albert           25 Sun Devil-AZ                      54.88  
       26.86    54.88                                                      
 48 Dingler, Ryan M           19 VAST-CC                           54.93  
       26.48    54.93                                                      
 49 Jacobsen, Pat S           16 CAB-PC                            54.96  
       26.17    54.96                                                      
 50 Warm, Michael J           16 SMST-SN                           55.02  
       26.61    55.02                                                      
 50 Rimm, Scott A             19 CUBU-PV                           55.02  
       26.71    55.02                                                      
 52 Greenwood, Scott C        23 PSC-AZ                            55.06  
       26.20    55.06                                                      
 53 Mirkovich, Brian C        19 TERA-PC                           55.30  
       26.71    55.30                                                      
 53 Samotyj, John S           20 PASC-PC                           55.30  
       26.06    55.30                                                      
 53 Patterson, Geoff S        18 PASC-PC                           55.30  
       26.99    55.30                                                      
 56 Gahn, Chris J             16 LIAC-MR                           55.31  
       26.83    55.31                                                      
 57 Lane, Evan T              18 VAST-CC                           55.35  
       26.32    55.35                                                      
 58 Siebert, Mark S           20 STAN-PC                           55.48  
       26.04    55.48                                                      
 59 Juxa, Frank X             20 MVN-CA                            55.66  
       26.52    55.66                                                      
 60 Short, Michael P          20 SJA-PC                            55.72  
       26.75    55.72                                                      
 61 Crowder, Richie U         16 SJA-PC                            55.84  
       26.73    55.84                                                      
 62 Gonzalez, Chuy F          26 GSC-FL                            56.01  
       26.79    56.01                                                      
 63 Parkin, Josh D            18 LOSC-OR                           56.02  
       26.98    56.02                                                      
 64 Braun, Chris R            19 RENO-PC                           56.10  
       27.07    56.10                                                      
 65 Reinhardt, Will F         17 PASC-PC                           56.12  
       26.92    56.12                                                      
 66 Gibson, Chris R           17 CUBU-PV                           56.16  
       26.99    56.16                                                      
 67 Voith, John F             16 NGSV-SC                           56.23  
       27.24    56.23                                                      
 68 Brennan, Jim J            17 SCST-IL                           56.32  
       27.14    56.32                                                      
 69 Smith, Jeff M             17 MP-PC                             56.34  
       27.61    56.34                                                      
 70 Lee, Eric V               17 MSJA-PC                           56.36  
       26.92    56.36                                                      
 71 Hartz, Scott S            17 SRN-PC                            56.53  
       27.16    56.53                                                      
 72 Nguyen, Thuy T            15 WCAB-PC                           56.56  
       26.83    56.56                                                      
 73 Leahy, Jamie P            20 SCSC-PC                           56.57  
       26.74    56.57                                                      
 74 Ayraptov, Dmitriy B       20 PASC-PC                           56.64  
       27.06    56.64                                                      
 75 Cruzat, Jarod G           20 CSA-CA                            56.84  
       27.34    56.84                                                      
 76 O'Grady, Sean B           17 CAB-PC                            56.86  
       27.00    56.86                                                      
 77 Holmberg, Henry A         15 BEND-OR                           56.98  
       27.80    56.98                                                      
 78 Ayrapetov, Andrew B       16 PASC-PC                           57.61  
       26.72    57.61                                                      
 79 Valdivieso, Juan P        20 CUBU-PV                           57.68  
       27.46    57.68                                                      
 80 Fitzpatrick, Jason S      20 DTAC-AZ                           58.06  
       27.73    58.06                                                      
 81 Varellas, Peter D         16 OAPB-PC                           58.24  
       27.79    58.24                                                      
 82 Lehmacher, Marc           17 MSJA-PC                           58.40  
       27.15    58.40                                                      
 83 Michelandre, John C       18 AH-SN                             58.51  
       27.43    58.51                                                      
 84 Sarrigeoridis, Kostas     26 UN-PC                             58.77  
       28.04    58.77                                                      
 85 Nicoll, Brad J            18 WCAB-PC                           58.85  
       28.08    58.85                                                      
 86 Black, Dave M             19 OAPB-PC                         1:00.14  
       28.72  1:00.14                                                      
 -- Mintenko, Mike               Pacific Dolphins                     DQ  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Borges, Gustavo              BRAZ                 1:53.97    1:51.85   22  
       26.38    55.13  1:24.42  1:51.85                                    
  2 Schrver, Jay R            22 LSC-CO               1:54.23    1:51.91   19  
       26.76    55.28  1:24.13  1:51.91                                    
  3 Mintenko, Mike               Pacific Dolphins     1:53.22    1:52.67   18  
       26.52    55.02  1:24.19  1:52.67                                    
  4 Ketchum, Dan J            19 CM-OH                1:54.71    1:53.67   17  
       27.41    56.35  1:25.46  1:53.67                                    
  5 Tisdall, Justin              Pacific Dolphins     1:54.89    1:53.88   16  
       26.77    55.23  1:25.00  1:53.88                                    
  6 Monasterio, Richardo A    22 GSC-FL               1:55.49    1:55.08   15  
       27.90    56.83  1:26.27  1:55.08                                    
  7 Tannhauser, Brett R       21 SBAY-PN              1:55.51    1:55.28   14  
       27.60    57.28  1:26.61  1:55.28                                    
  8 Gruver, Sean T            21 UN-SN                1:55.29    1:55.36   13  
       27.50    56.71  1:25.95  1:55.36                                    
  9 Neligan, Brendan Z        18 LIAC-MR              1:54.50    1:58.91   12  
       27.53    57.14  1:28.36  1:58.91                                    
B - Final
 10 Hay, Bradley              19 Sun Devil-AZ         1:56.52    1:54.66   10  
       27.38    56.25  1:25.44  1:54.66                                    
 11 Siqueiros, Alejandro         MEX                  1:56.43    1:55.48    8  
       28.30    57.84  1:27.63  1:55.48                                    
 12 Thomson, Chris L          22 CW-MI                1:56.71    1:56.01    7  
       28.59    58.54  1:28.19  1:56.01                                    
 13 Suguiyama, Yuri C         18 CUBU-PV              1:56.82    1:56.27    6  
       28.09    57.43  1:27.20  1:56.27                                    
 14 Diaz, Javier                 MEX                  1:56.80    1:56.91    5  
       29.58    59.40  1:28.71  1:56.91                                    
 15 Discalle, Eric               NOVA-CA              1:56.87    1:57.46    4  
       27.73    57.72  1:27.92  1:57.46                                    
 16 Hessler, Carl J           20 SCSC-PC              1:56.78    1:57.64    3  
       28.06    57.69  1:28.02  1:57.64                                    
 17 Dauw, Casey A             16 SCST-IL              1:56.95    1:58.59    2  
       28.08    58.01  1:28.70  1:58.59                                    
 18 Kaufmann, Scott J         18 RENO-PC              1:56.93    2:00.68    1  
       28.62    58.96  1:29.84  2:00.68                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mintenko, Mike               Pacific Dolphins                1:53.22  
       26.58    55.32  1:24.41  1:53.22                                    
  2 Borges, Gustavo              BRAZ                            1:53.97  
       27.20    56.93  1:25.46  1:53.97                                    
  3 Schrver, Jay R            22 LSC-CO                          1:54.23  
       27.11    56.83  1:25.67  1:54.23                                    
  4 Neligan, Brendan Z        18 LIAC-MR                         1:54.50  
       27.25    56.36  1:25.25  1:54.50                                    
  5 Ketchum, Dan J            19 CM-OH                           1:54.71  
       27.36    56.44  1:26.24  1:54.71                                    
  6 Tisdall, Justin              Pacific Dolphins                1:54.89  
       27.31    56.27  1:26.01  1:54.89                                    
  7 Gruver, Sean T            21 UN-SN                           1:55.29  
       27.34    56.84  1:25.91  1:55.29                                    
  8 Monasterio, Richardo A    22 GSC-FL                          1:55.49  
       27.99    57.24  1:26.74  1:55.49                                    
  9 Tannhauser, Brett R       21 SBAY-PN                         1:55.51  
       27.69    57.59  1:27.05  1:55.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Siqueiros, Alejandro         MEX                             1:56.43  
       28.08    58.19  1:27.95  1:56.43                                    
 11 Hay, Bradley              19 Sun Devil-AZ                    1:56.52  
       27.43    57.32  1:27.06  1:56.52                                    
 11 Steele, Jake              22 Pacific Dolphins                1:56.52  
       27.07    56.51  1:26.54  1:56.52                                    
 13 Thomson, Chris L          22 CW-MI                           1:56.71  
       28.41    58.30  1:28.39  1:56.71                                    
 14 Hessler, Carl J           20 SCSC-PC                         1:56.78  
       27.86    57.25  1:27.18  1:56.78                                    
 15 Diaz, Javier                 MEX                             1:56.80  
       27.80    57.06  1:26.79  1:56.80                                    
 16 Suguiyama, Yuri C         18 CUBU-PV                         1:56.82  
       27.58    57.30  1:27.33  1:56.82                                    
 17 Discalle, Eric               NOVA-CA                         1:56.87  
       27.51    56.79  1:26.83  1:56.87                                    
 18 Kaufmann, Scott J         18 RENO-PC                         1:56.93  
       27.77    57.54  1:27.23  1:56.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dauw, Casey A             16 SCST-IL                         1:56.95  
       27.93    57.31  1:27.20  1:56.95                                    
 20 Rehrmann, Steve T         18 DACA-PC                         1:57.02  
       27.32    57.09  1:27.03  1:57.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lim, Alex K               20 BSS-FL                          1:57.14  
       28.00    57.71  1:27.04  1:57.14                                    
 22 Staley, Trent M           19 THSC-OR                         1:57.15  
       27.81    57.68  1:27.26  1:57.15                                    
 23 Burmester, Moss J         20 HARNZ                           1:57.29  
       27.39    57.01  1:27.47  1:57.29                                    
 24 Busse, Greg R             22 AUB-SE                          1:57.32  
       27.32    57.52  1:28.50  1:57.32                                    
 25 Waters, John A            19 STAN-PC                         1:57.57  
       27.28    56.47  1:26.75  1:57.57                                    
 26 Brown, Thomas J           18 RENO-PC                         1:57.68  
       28.21    58.19  1:27.69  1:57.68                                    
 27 Schnell, Andrew P         19 STAN-PC                         1:57.70  
       27.92    58.00  1:28.50  1:57.70                                    
 28 Mills, Matt S             18 SRVL-PC                         1:58.17  
       28.51    58.86  1:28.92  1:58.17                                    
 29 Carral, Jorge             17 BSS-FL                          1:58.19  
       28.31    57.74  1:27.59  1:58.19                                    
 29 Clayton-Greene, Seda      18 HARNZ                           1:58.19  
       27.72    57.64  1:28.17  1:58.19                                    
 31 Mirkovich, Brian C        19 TERA-PC                         1:58.40  
       27.77    57.91  1:28.26  1:58.40                                    
 32 Wake, Doug                24 Pacific Dolphins                1:58.49  
       28.13    58.21  1:28.20  1:58.49                                    
 33 Sutanto, Albert           25 Sun Devil-AZ                    1:58.53  
       28.06    57.98  1:28.57  1:58.53                                    
 33 Hussein, Ahmed            18 Sun Devil-AZ                    1:58.53  
       28.26    58.07  1:28.70  1:58.53                                    
 35 Gibson, Chris R           17 CUBU-PV                         1:58.59  
       28.26    58.13  1:28.37  1:58.59                                    
 36 Holsman, Trent T          20 TERA-PC                         1:58.61  
       27.75    57.52  1:27.72  1:58.61                                    
 37 Scalise, Erik L           23 RENO-PC                         1:58.64  
       27.99    58.04  1:28.64  1:58.64                                    
 38 MACDONALD, Thomas         18 HARNZ                           1:58.84  
       28.22    58.16  1:28.87  1:58.84                                    
 38 Brinn, Sion D             28 UN-OH                           1:58.84  
       28.29    59.13  1:29.95  1:58.84                                    
 40 Warm, Michael J           16 SMST-SN                         1:58.87  
       28.12    58.29  1:28.37  1:58.87                                    
 41 Dwelley, John A           15 TERA-PC                         1:58.90  
       27.92    57.87  1:28.53  1:58.90                                    
 42 Plank, Greg J             23 UN-AZ                           1:59.00  
       28.22    59.03  1:29.40  1:59.00                                    
 43 Wang, Timothy J           18 ROSE-CA                         1:59.04  
       27.66    57.57  1:28.22  1:59.04                                    
 44 Mandeza, Miguel T         19 BSS-FL                          1:59.24  
       28.85    58.73  1:28.96  1:59.24                                    
 45 Smart, Matt E             21 TIGR-PC                         1:59.25  
       27.35    57.14  1:28.26  1:59.25                                    
 46 Vandertoon, William C     18 ROSE-CA                         1:59.38  
       28.21    58.02  1:28.95  1:59.38                                    
 47 Johns, Kevin                 Pacific Dolphins                1:59.43  
       27.67    58.10  1:29.12  1:59.43                                    
 48 Morse, Ivan E             18 SRVL-PC                         1:59.46  
       28.33    58.43  1:29.18  1:59.46                                    
 49 Wagner, Garrett M         16 SMST-SN                         1:59.53  
       29.08    59.38  1:29.86  1:59.53                                    
 50 Hall, Richard C           21 PSC-AZ                          1:59.92  
       27.46    57.05  1:27.72  1:59.92                                    
 51 Schulte, Michael J        21 OSS-NE                          2:00.38  
       28.82    59.53  1:30.26  2:00.38                                    
 52 Pierce, Jonathan D        21 SCSC-PC                         2:00.41  
       28.70    59.10  1:30.07  2:00.41                                    
 53 Goucher, Nick R           19 TIGR-PC                         2:00.43  
       28.08    58.36  1:29.28  2:00.43                                    
 54 Martens, Stewart S        18 CUBU-PV                         2:00.60  
       28.63    58.92  1:29.72  2:00.60                                    
 55 Thompson, Mark            18 HARNZ                           2:00.71  
       27.60    57.58  1:28.46  2:00.71                                    
 56 Rimm, Scott A             19 CUBU-PV                         2:00.74  
       28.12    58.29  1:29.73  2:00.74                                    
 56 Holmberg, Henry A         15 BEND-OR                         2:00.74  
       28.23    58.46  1:29.68  2:00.74                                    
 58 Drake, Justin S           21 AZM-AZ                          2:01.04  
       28.87    59.47  1:30.58  2:01.04                                    
 59 Chiles, Justin E          18 OAPB-PC                         2:01.07  
       27.80    58.19  1:29.47  2:01.07                                    
 60 Liebhold, Tim D           18 NCAC-NC                         2:01.11  
       27.95    58.44  1:30.09  2:01.11                                    
 61 Flores, Bayani F          22 WCAB-PC                         2:01.22  
       28.01    58.13  1:29.69  2:01.22                                    
 62 Bauhart, Roland           21 Pacific Dolphins                2:01.41  
       27.96    58.38  1:29.74  2:01.41                                    
 63 Ransenborg, Scott E       16 STAN-PC                         2:01.46  
       28.16    58.60  1:29.83  2:01.46                                    
 64 Nelson, Anders            19 TERA-PC                         2:01.51  
       28.35    59.52  1:31.17  2:01.51                                    
 65 Biel, Matt D              14 TERA-PC                         2:01.56  
       28.55    59.05  1:30.61  2:01.56                                    
 66 Maier, Marc F             18 THSC-OR                         2:01.66  
       28.47    58.96  1:30.69  2:01.66                                    
 67 Rogers, Dale E            18 CAJ-SN                          2:01.73  
       28.36    59.43  1:31.90  2:01.73                                    
 68 Reinhardt, Will F         17 PASC-PC                         2:01.74  
       28.33  1:00.07  1:31.63  2:01.74                                    
 69 Braun, Chris R            19 RENO-PC                         2:01.77  
       28.27    58.94  1:30.46  2:01.77                                    
 70 Martinez, Vince P         18 PLS-PC                          2:01.83  
       27.60    57.95  1:29.40  2:01.83                                    
 71 Lang, Chris T             18 WFLA-FL                         2:02.04  
       28.16    58.57  1:30.37  2:02.04                                    
 72 Schwendinger, Todd R      21 TIGR-PC                         2:02.15  
       28.53    59.56  1:30.90  2:02.15                                    
 73 Crawford, Leffie          20 SJA-PC                          2:02.20  
       28.17    59.47  1:31.69  2:02.20                                    
 74 Salayka, George Z         15 LIAC-MR                         2:02.25  
       28.97  1:00.46  1:31.91  2:02.25                                    
 75 Dugan, Jon M              17 CUBU-PV                         2:02.27  
       29.11  1:00.22  1:31.22  2:02.27                                    
 76 Schubert, Matt R          19 SCSC-PC                         2:02.51  
       29.28  1:00.45  1:32.00  2:02.51                                    
 77 O'Bryan, Bobby M          19 STAN-PC                         2:03.12  
       27.85    58.21  1:29.78  2:03.12                                    
 78 Raimondi, Chris J         17 MSJA-PC                         2:03.31  
       28.21    58.93  1:30.38  2:03.31                                    
 79 Miller, Derek A           18 AH-SN                           2:03.33  
       27.98    59.25  1:31.80  2:03.33                                    
 80 Teta, Paul Z              18 LIAC-MR                         2:03.47  
       27.28    58.22  1:30.94  2:03.47                                    
 81 Carey, Tim J              20 CUBU-PV                         2:03.49  
       28.77  1:00.02  1:31.95  2:03.49                                    
 82 Patterson, Geoff S        18 PASC-PC                         2:03.73  
       28.38    59.46  1:31.34  2:03.73                                    
 83 Voith, John F             16 NGSV-SC                         2:04.18  
       29.04  1:00.15  1:32.12  2:04.18                                    
 84 Samotyj, John S           20 PASC-PC                         2:04.78  
       29.41  1:01.33  1:32.93  2:04.78                                    
 85 Parkin, Josh D            18 LOSC-OR                         2:04.89  
       28.52    59.85  1:32.34  2:04.89                                    
 86 Dufek, Chris J            16 CUBU-PV                         2:05.29  
       28.43    59.97  1:32.46  2:05.29                                    
 87 Crowder, Richie U         16 SJA-PC                          2:05.46  
       28.47    59.78  1:32.62  2:05.46                                    
 88 Foster, Eric Q            20 SCSC-PC                         2:05.51  
       29.56  1:02.94  1:35.12  2:05.51                                    
 89 Walsh, Kevin J            20 SCSC-PC                         2:05.67  
       29.15  1:01.03  1:33.50  2:05.67                                    
 90 Humphrey, John E          18 ALMA-PC                         2:06.25  
       29.20  1:00.89  1:34.34  2:06.25                                    
 91 Lyon, Matt P              17 OAPB-PC                         2:06.54  
       28.52  1:00.29  1:34.36  2:06.54                                    
 92 Ferris, Mike E            20 LIAC-MR                         2:06.86  
       28.49  1:00.43  1:33.92  2:06.86                                    
 93 Lehmacher, Marc           17 MSJA-PC                         2:07.22  
       27.78  1:00.36  1:33.83  2:07.22                                    
 94 Accurso, Vince A          17 NAPA-PC                         2:07.50  
       29.60  1:02.09  1:34.82  2:07.50                                    
 95 Brennan, Jim J            17 SCST-IL                         2:07.58  
       29.71  1:02.68  1:35.65  2:07.58                                    
 96 Porteous, Garrett C       17 WCAB-PC                         2:07.96  
       29.76  1:02.50  1:35.60  2:07.96                                    
 97 Lane, Evan T              18 VAST-CC                         2:08.45  
       27.73    59.25  1:33.31  2:08.45                                    
 98 Smith, Jeff M             17 MP-PC                           2:09.25  
       29.38  1:01.69  1:35.47  2:09.25                                    
 99 Porteous, Brent L         17 WCAB-PC                         2:09.76  
       30.27  1:02.51  1:36.53  2:09.76                                    
 -- Ward, Darren                 GBR                                  DQ  
 -- Johnston, Mark            21 Pacific Dolphins                     DQ  
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Monasterio, Richardo A    22 GSC-FL               3:59.77    3:55.13   22  
       28.34    57.86  1:27.71  1:57.51  2:27.46  2:57.20  3:26.69  3:55.13
  2 Neligan, Brendan Z        18 LIAC-MR              4:01.77    3:56.12   19  
       27.93    57.75  1:27.58  1:57.30  2:27.16  2:57.10  3:27.42  3:56.12
  3 Johns, Brian                 RAPID                3:58.43    3:57.05   18  
       28.16    58.44  1:29.08  1:59.14  2:29.70  3:00.07  3:29.91  3:57.05
  4 Thomson, Chris L          22 CW-MI                4:00.15    3:57.17   17  
       28.27    58.50  1:28.94  1:59.02  2:29.42  2:59.51  3:29.24  3:57.17
  5 Ketchum, Dan J            19 CM-OH                4:00.54    4:00.46   16  
       28.84    59.00  1:29.42  2:00.03  2:30.73  3:01.43  3:31.59  4:00.46
  6 Suguiyama, Yuri C         18 CUBU-PV              4:04.40    4:01.75   15  
       28.15    58.63  1:29.15  1:59.88  2:30.44  3:01.30  3:31.99  4:01.75
  7 DiIulio, Eric             18 PASC-PC              4:03.08    4:04.10   14  
       28.79    59.55  1:30.79  2:01.90  2:33.36  3:04.00  3:34.56  4:04.10
  8 Kaufmann, Scott J         18 RENO-PC              4:05.13    4:04.58   13  
       28.52    59.47  1:30.83  2:02.14  2:33.22  3:04.25  3:35.24  4:04.58
  9 Tannhauser, Brett R       21 SBAY-PN              4:05.20    4:05.51   12  
       28.31    58.85  1:29.81  2:00.74  2:31.66  3:03.30  3:34.78  4:05.51
B - Final
 10 Creel, Dave                  IS                   4:06.39    4:01.99   10  
       28.52    58.74  1:29.48  1:59.96  2:30.97  3:01.27  3:32.25  4:01.99
 11 Carral, Jorge             17 BSS-FL               4:07.09    4:02.71    8  
       29.03    59.21  1:29.80  2:00.64  2:31.34  3:02.28  3:32.94  4:02.71
 12 Ward, Darren                 GBR                  4:07.32    4:04.62    7  
       28.65    59.24  1:30.84  2:02.27  2:33.79  3:04.85  3:35.59  4:04.62
 13 Gruver, Sean T            21 UN-SN                4:05.70    4:05.02    6  
       28.73  1:00.11  1:31.48  2:02.84  2:33.56  3:04.72  3:35.00  4:05.02
 14 Valdivieso, Juan P        20 CUBU-PV              4:05.89    4:05.36    5  
       29.62  1:00.65  1:31.65  2:02.73  2:32.92  3:03.56  3:34.47  4:05.36
 15 Hay, Bradley              19 Sun Devil-AZ         4:06.82    4:05.44    4  
       27.88    57.94  1:28.68  1:59.88  2:31.43  3:02.64  3:34.41  4:05.44
 16 Burmester, Moss J         20 HARNZ                4:06.97    4:06.55    3  
       28.65    59.76  1:31.37  2:03.02  2:34.09  3:05.51  3:36.07  4:06.55
 17 Demarco, Dan Z            21 LIAC-MR              4:05.88    4:07.38    2  
       29.35  1:00.70  1:32.08  2:03.39  2:34.20  3:05.27  3:36.87  4:07.38
 18 MACDONALD, Thomas         18 HARNZ                4:06.73    4:07.85    1  
       28.99  1:00.32  1:31.95  2:03.66  2:34.87  3:06.74  3:37.53  4:07.85
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johns, Brian                 RAPID                           3:58.43  
       28.03    58.28  1:28.94  1:59.31  2:29.75  3:00.46  3:30.44  3:58.43
  2 Monasterio, Richardo A    22 GSC-FL                          3:59.77  
       28.26    58.11  1:28.64  1:59.01  2:29.64  3:00.03  3:30.32  3:59.77
  3 Thomson, Chris L          22 CW-MI                           4:00.15  
       28.70    59.10  1:29.61  2:00.11  2:30.21  3:00.56  3:30.93  4:00.15
  4 Ketchum, Dan J            19 CM-OH                           4:00.54  
       28.60    58.85  1:29.50  2:00.06  2:30.58  3:01.04  3:31.70  4:00.54
  5 Neligan, Brendan Z        18 LIAC-MR                         4:01.77  
       28.28    58.27  1:28.85  1:59.22  2:30.09  3:00.59  3:31.59  4:01.77
  6 DiIulio, Eric             18 PASC-PC                         4:03.08  
       28.32    58.72  1:29.49  2:00.20  2:31.07  3:01.94  3:33.13  4:03.08
  7 Suguiyama, Yuri C         18 CUBU-PV                         4:04.40  
       28.04    58.80  1:29.49  2:00.22  2:31.37  3:02.44  3:33.75  4:04.40
  8 Kaufmann, Scott J         18 RENO-PC                         4:05.13  
       28.86    59.13  1:30.10  2:01.09  2:31.79  3:02.96  3:34.08  4:05.13
  9 Tannhauser, Brett R       21 SBAY-PN                         4:05.20  
       28.45    59.94  1:31.36  2:02.90  2:33.54  3:04.72  3:35.43  4:05.20
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Gruver, Sean T            21 UN-SN                           4:05.70  
       28.62    59.85  1:31.42  2:02.95  2:34.24  3:05.15  3:35.75  4:05.70
 11 Demarco, Dan Z            21 LIAC-MR                         4:05.88  
       29.46  1:00.58  1:32.14  2:03.39  2:34.43  3:05.41  3:36.32  4:05.88
 12 Valdivieso, Juan P        20 CUBU-PV                         4:05.89  
       28.69    59.03  1:30.05  2:01.20  2:32.23  3:03.40  3:34.81  4:05.89
 13 Creel, Dave                  IS                              4:06.39  
       28.79    59.19  1:30.28  2:01.62  2:32.78  3:04.18  3:35.73  4:06.39
 14 MACDONALD, Thomas         18 HARNZ                           4:06.73  
       28.26    58.83  1:30.20  2:01.66  2:33.09  3:04.87  3:36.19  4:06.73
 15 Hay, Bradley              19 Sun Devil-AZ                    4:06.82  
       28.33    59.52  1:30.97  2:02.63  2:33.80  3:05.32  3:36.71  4:06.82
 16 Burmester, Moss J         20 HARNZ                           4:06.97  
       27.98    58.95  1:30.01  2:01.59  2:32.73  3:04.53  3:36.01  4:06.97
 17 Carral, Jorge             17 BSS-FL                          4:07.09  
       29.18  1:00.27  1:31.91  2:02.85  2:34.23  3:05.80  3:37.55  4:07.09
 18 Ward, Darren                 GBR                             4:07.32  
       28.71  1:00.16  1:31.68  2:03.58  2:35.00  3:07.05  3:37.56  4:07.32
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mandeza, Miguel T         19 BSS-FL                          4:07.53  
       29.80  1:01.47  1:32.78  2:04.21  2:35.22  3:06.39  3:37.44  4:07.53
 20 Clayton-Greene, Seda      18 HARNZ                           4:08.04  
       28.08    58.56  1:30.27  2:01.84  2:33.20  3:05.25  3:36.76  4:08.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sorlien, Matt R           19 STAN-PC                         4:08.12  
       28.84    59.78  1:31.24  2:02.31  2:33.45  3:04.91  3:36.88  4:08.12
 22 Staley, Trent M           19 THSC-OR                         4:08.19  
       28.64  1:00.14  1:31.98  2:04.20  2:35.43  3:06.89  3:38.31  4:08.19
 23 Jacks, Jesse                 IS                              4:08.21  
       28.92    59.98  1:31.44  2:02.89  2:34.62  3:06.40  3:38.02  4:08.21
 24 Waters, John A            19 STAN-PC                         4:09.35  
       28.15    59.08  1:30.89  2:03.28  2:35.15  3:06.79  3:38.75  4:09.35
 25 Dorr, John W              17 SRVL-PC                         4:09.40  
       28.74    59.54  1:30.88  2:02.58  2:34.09  3:06.08  3:38.25  4:09.40
 26 Brown, Thomas J           18 RENO-PC                         4:09.54  
       28.97  1:00.64  1:32.52  2:04.23  2:35.39  3:06.68  3:38.37  4:09.54
 27 Storie, Tyler U           17 CAT-OR                          4:09.59  
       29.11    59.90  1:31.20  2:02.86  2:34.71  3:06.69  3:38.50  4:09.59
 28 Schulte, Michael J        21 OSS-NE                          4:09.65  
       29.52  1:01.10  1:33.13  2:04.94  2:36.32  3:07.60  3:39.19  4:09.65
 29 Biel, Matt D              14 TERA-PC                         4:09.67  
       28.96  1:00.07  1:31.69  2:03.47  2:35.32  3:07.04  3:38.76  4:09.67
 29 Vandertoon, William C     18 ROSE-CA                         4:09.67  
       29.41  1:00.55  1:32.19  2:03.97  2:35.67  3:07.50  3:39.25  4:09.67
 31 Dauw, Casey A             16 SCST-IL                         4:10.00  
       29.17  1:00.55  1:32.93  2:05.38  2:36.97  3:08.16  3:39.39  4:10.00
 32 Mohr, Stephen A           20 NCAC-NC                         4:10.14  
       29.31  1:00.46  1:31.85  2:03.59  2:35.28  3:07.31  3:39.32  4:10.14
 33 Bassett, Ethan G          20 CUBU-PV                         4:10.72  
       28.58    59.95  1:31.65  2:03.43  2:34.89  3:07.02  3:39.15  4:10.72
 34 Hessler, Carl J           20 SCSC-PC                         4:10.79  
       28.55    59.70  1:31.35  2:03.00  2:34.86  3:06.67  3:39.09  4:10.79
 35 Drake, Justin S           21 AZM-AZ                          4:12.31  
       29.14  1:00.43  1:32.74  2:04.97  2:37.22  3:08.97  3:41.11  4:12.31
 36 Pierce, Jonathan D        21 SCSC-PC                         4:12.43  
       29.20  1:00.59  1:32.80  2:04.92  2:37.11  3:09.37  3:41.34  4:12.43
 37 Martens, Stewart S        18 CUBU-PV                         4:12.61  
       29.66  1:01.01  1:32.58  2:04.14  2:35.60  3:07.69  3:40.73  4:12.61
 38 Mills, Matt S             18 SRVL-PC                         4:12.91  
       29.32  1:00.44  1:32.31  2:04.60  2:37.01  3:09.63  3:42.05  4:12.91
 39 Wagner, Garrett M         16 SMST-SN                         4:13.28  
       30.41  1:02.27  1:34.49  2:06.69  2:38.50  3:10.86  3:43.21  4:13.28
 40 Worthy, Steve P           20 TERA-PC                         4:13.47  
       29.85  1:01.65  1:33.82  2:05.82  2:37.97  3:09.91  3:42.13  4:13.47
 41 Jacobs, Rich J            19 SBAY-PN                         4:13.59  
       30.14  1:02.04  1:34.59  2:06.80  2:39.26  3:11.31  3:43.29  4:13.59
 42 Dugan, Jon M              17 CUBU-PV                         4:13.67  
       30.01  1:02.02  1:34.10  2:06.65  2:38.17  3:10.43  3:42.29  4:13.67
 43 Cremer, Paul              20 SCSC-PC                         4:13.81  
       29.88  1:01.73  1:33.78  2:06.48  2:38.98  3:11.53  3:43.22  4:13.81
 44 Goucher, Nick R           19 TIGR-PC                         4:13.96  
       28.78  1:00.27  1:31.75  2:03.55  2:35.78  3:08.38  3:41.74  4:13.96
 45 Holmberg, Henry A         15 BEND-OR                         4:14.00  
       29.19  1:00.79  1:32.89  2:05.25  2:37.92  3:10.47  3:42.79  4:14.00
 46 Monsees, Zac A            15 SCSC-PC                         4:14.25  
       29.46  1:01.09  1:33.37  2:05.90  2:37.97  3:10.21  3:42.51  4:14.25
 47 Barber, Justin W          16 CARS-PC                         4:14.38  
       29.13  1:00.89  1:33.27  2:06.12  2:38.76  3:11.36  3:43.33  4:14.38
 48 Diaz, Javier                 MEX                             4:14.52  
       29.79  1:02.48  1:35.19  2:08.31  2:41.08  3:13.68  3:44.65  4:14.52
 49 Warm, Michael J           16 SMST-SN                         4:14.61  
       29.14  1:01.26  1:33.53  2:06.23  2:38.37  3:10.98  3:43.62  4:14.61
 50 Jenkins, Brooks N         17 SRVL-PC                         4:16.14  
       29.34  1:00.81  1:32.84  2:05.48  2:37.90  3:11.03  3:43.75  4:16.14
 51 Carey, Tim J              20 CUBU-PV                         4:16.55  
       29.87  1:01.53  1:34.29  2:06.65  2:39.21  3:11.70  3:44.44  4:16.55
 52 Schubert, Matt R          19 SCSC-PC                         4:17.19  
       30.03  1:02.23  1:35.66  2:08.66  2:41.86  3:14.52  3:46.07  4:17.19
 53 Yarbrough, Chester K      19 CUBU-PV                         4:17.43  
       28.90  1:00.13  1:31.86  2:04.22  2:37.00  3:10.95  3:44.13  4:17.43
 54 Maier, Marc F             18 THSC-OR                         4:18.17  
       29.85  1:02.21  1:34.39  2:07.06  2:39.48  3:12.65  3:46.05  4:18.17
 55 Liebhold, Tim D           18 NCAC-NC                         4:18.30  
       29.82  1:02.07  1:35.22  2:07.96  2:41.14  3:13.83  3:46.46  4:18.30
 56 Hanley, Blaz S            17 CAB-PC                          4:18.69  
       29.59  1:02.08  1:35.27  2:08.22  2:40.76  3:13.58  3:46.67  4:18.69
 57 Costella, Ryan D          19 CARS-PC                         4:19.22  
       30.58  1:02.81  1:35.48  2:08.21  2:41.02  3:13.75  3:46.93  4:19.22
 58 Salayka, George Z         15 LIAC-MR                         4:19.27  
       30.13  1:02.50  1:35.24  2:07.73  2:40.60  3:13.48  3:46.77  4:19.27
 59 Kilpatrick, Corey C       17 PLS-PC                          4:19.32  
       30.27  1:02.69  1:35.66  2:08.34  2:41.63  3:14.77  3:47.55  4:19.32
 60 Carter, Jaison L          22 DACA-PC                         4:19.40  
       30.08  1:02.59  1:35.35  2:08.20  2:41.27  3:14.24  3:47.45  4:19.40
 61 Braun, Chris R            19 RENO-PC                         4:20.03  
       29.87  1:02.23  1:35.09  2:08.22  2:41.39  3:14.68  3:47.61  4:20.03
 62 Miller, Derek A           18 AH-SN                           4:20.57  
       29.37  1:02.07  1:35.30  2:08.26  2:41.78  3:15.16  3:48.37  4:20.57
 63 Smith, Matt G             20 SJA-PC                          4:21.35  
       30.36  1:02.85  1:36.04  2:09.72  2:42.87  3:16.04  3:48.86  4:21.35
 64 Smart, Matt E             21 TIGR-PC                         4:23.36  
       28.47  1:00.63  1:34.03  2:07.99  2:41.60  3:15.66  3:50.54  4:23.36
 65 Crowder, Richie U         16 SJA-PC                          4:23.88  
       29.52  1:01.92  1:34.73  2:08.31  2:42.61  3:16.02  3:50.74  4:23.88
 66 Foster, Eric Q            20 SCSC-PC                         4:25.63  
       30.55  1:05.15  1:39.70  2:13.82  2:48.31  3:22.35  3:54.65  4:25.63
 67 Monson, Chris A           18 SBAY-PN                         4:26.15  
       30.52  1:04.15  1:37.35  2:11.16  2:45.18  3:19.32  3:53.60  4:26.15
 68 Gremban, Patrick C        18 SRVL-PC                         4:26.95  
       30.62  1:04.20  1:37.66  2:12.03  2:45.51  3:19.48  3:53.50  4:26.95
 69 Hastings, Robert P        18 RENO-PC                         4:29.65  
       31.46  1:05.75  1:40.28  2:13.98  2:48.29  3:22.23  3:56.52  4:29.65
 70 Porteous, Garrett C       17 WCAB-PC                         4:40.10  
       31.26  1:05.66  1:41.03  2:16.56  2:52.43  3:28.43  4:05.14  4:40.10
 -- Veloz, Juan J                MEX                                  DQ  
 -- Britten, Ben G            18 VAST-CC                              DQ  
 -- Scalise, Erik L           23 RENO-PC                              DQ  
 -- Tisdall, Justin              Pacific Dolphins                     DQ  
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomson, Chris L          22 CW-MI                          8:06.24   22  
       29.39    59.93  1:30.85  2:01.02  2:31.81  3:02.06  3:32.80  4:03.17
     4:33.93  5:04.03  5:35.10  6:05.62  6:36.53  7:07.13  7:37.70  8:06.24
  2 Neligan, Brendan Z        18 LIAC-MR                        8:08.59   19  
       29.17    59.87  1:30.68  2:01.49  2:32.19  3:03.07  3:34.11  4:04.67
     4:35.16  5:05.54  5:36.32  6:07.05  6:37.76  7:08.75  7:39.14  8:08.59
  3 Peterson, Tim             22 Pacific Dolphins               8:09.36   18  
       29.33    59.69  1:29.92  2:00.19  2:30.75  3:01.36  3:32.26  4:03.00
     4:33.95  5:04.77  5:35.87  6:07.19  6:38.29  7:09.35  7:40.00  8:09.36
  4 Monasterio, Richardo A    22 GSC-FL                         8:20.78   17  
       29.47  1:00.06  1:29.53  2:01.58  2:32.61  3:03.54  3:34.89  4:06.56
     4:37.73  5:10.89  5:43.10  6:14.69  6:47.13  7:18.57  7:50.13  8:20.78
  5 Kaufmann, Scott J         18 RENO-PC                        8:22.43   16  
       29.38  1:00.59  1:25.92  2:04.32  2:36.48  3:08.22  3:40.02  4:11.56
     4:43.44  5:14.89  5:46.77  6:18.11  6:49.76  7:20.70  7:52.29  8:22.43
  6 Suguiyama, Yuri C         18 CUBU-PV                        8:22.86   15  
       29.96  1:01.23  1:33.29  2:04.63  2:36.83  3:08.69  3:40.96  4:12.89
     4:44.82  5:16.47  5:48.44  6:19.93  6:51.27  7:22.35  7:53.29  8:22.86
  7 Storie, Tyler U           17 CAT-OR                         8:23.80   14  
       29.67  1:00.93  1:29.14  2:04.22  2:36.12  3:07.60  3:33.31  4:10.71
     4:42.27  5:13.92  5:46.17  6:18.15  6:49.88  7:21.59  7:47.27  8:23.80
  8 Rogan, Markus A           19 STAN-PC                        8:25.12   13  
       27.75    58.27  1:30.33  2:02.04  2:34.37  3:06.14  3:38.79  4:10.41
     4:42.47  5:14.64  5:36.83  6:19.77  6:51.87  7:23.89  7:56.16  8:25.12
  9 Burmester, Moss J         20 HARNZ                          8:26.36   12  
       28.20    58.80  1:30.31  2:01.78  2:33.43  3:04.98  3:37.15  4:08.96
     4:40.75  5:12.88  5:45.13  6:17.46  6:49.66  7:22.10  7:54.75  8:26.36
 10 Creel, Dave                  IS                             8:26.62   10  
       29.67  1:00.78  1:32.26  2:03.52  2:35.45  3:07.19  3:39.47  4:11.30
     4:43.87  5:15.71  5:48.12  6:20.23  6:52.49  7:24.30  7:56.40  8:26.62
 11 DiIulio, Eric             18 PASC-PC                        8:26.89    8  
       29.46  1:00.76  1:32.68  2:04.52  2:36.85  3:08.93  3:41.49  4:13.62
     4:46.04  5:18.21  5:50.25  6:21.78  6:44.98  7:25.23  7:56.82  8:26.89
 12 Demarco, Dan Z            21 LIAC-MR                        8:27.64    7  
       29.17  1:00.04  1:31.53  2:02.99  2:34.91  3:06.81  3:39.06  4:11.11
     4:43.49  5:15.49  5:47.74  6:19.97  6:52.23  7:24.52  7:56.53  8:27.64
 13 Mandeza, Miguel T         19 BSS-FL                         8:28.44    6  
       30.27  1:02.57  1:34.92  2:07.03  2:38.72  3:10.42  3:42.18  4:14.34
     4:46.38  5:18.30  5:49.29  6:22.38  6:54.37  7:26.24  7:52.33  8:28.44
 14 Dauw, Casey A             16 SCST-IL                        8:29.84    5  
       29.51  1:00.84  1:28.48  2:04.73  2:32.09  3:09.07  3:41.81  4:13.94
     4:46.60  5:18.71  5:45.80  6:23.92  6:50.39  7:27.88  7:59.57  8:29.84
 15 Sorlien, Matt R           19 STAN-PC                        8:29.89    4  
       22.96  1:00.16  1:32.36  2:04.29  2:36.61  3:08.61  3:40.78  4:12.88
     4:45.38  5:17.40  5:45.00  6:21.84  6:53.72  7:25.76  7:58.16  8:29.89
 16 Mohr, Stephen A           20 NCAC-NC                        8:30.16    3  
       30.09  1:02.04  1:34.05  2:05.62  2:37.68  3:09.56  3:41.66  4:13.85
     4:46.07  5:18.35  5:50.94  6:23.37  6:56.14  7:28.54  8:00.60  8:30.16
 17 Biel, Matt D              14 TERA-PC                        8:30.75    2  
       30.42  1:02.50  1:35.14  2:07.10  2:39.79  3:11.76  3:44.42  4:16.47
     4:48.61  5:20.44  5:52.77  6:24.37  6:49.09  7:27.97  8:00.07  8:30.75
 18 Valdivieso, Juan P        20 CUBU-PV                        8:31.15    1  
       30.39  1:02.04  1:34.25  2:06.36  2:38.71  3:11.00  3:43.52  4:15.58
     4:47.78  5:19.60  5:51.80  6:23.61  6:56.08  7:28.14  8:00.56  8:31.15
 19 Jacks, Jesse                 IS                             8:31.85  
       29.36  1:00.88  1:32.57  2:04.23  2:36.46  3:08.37  3:40.93  4:13.65
     4:46.41  5:18.78  5:51.49  6:24.01  6:56.77  7:29.10  8:01.26  8:31.85
 20 Schulte, Michael J        21 OSS-NE                         8:33.12  
       31.02  1:03.77  1:36.30  2:08.61  2:40.83  3:13.18  3:45.43  4:17.66
     4:49.90  5:22.21  5:54.53  6:26.86  6:58.91  7:30.74  8:02.52  8:33.12
 21 Bassett, Ethan G          20 CUBU-PV                        8:34.32  
       29.31  1:00.92  1:28.94  2:05.38  2:37.81  3:09.84  3:42.40  4:14.91
     4:47.28  5:19.47  5:51.98  6:24.22  6:57.21  7:29.70  8:02.75  8:34.32
 22 Cremer, Paul              20 SCSC-PC                        8:34.60  
       30.13  1:02.37  1:35.18  2:07.83  2:40.69  3:13.20  3:45.83  4:18.15
     4:50.44  5:22.80  5:55.71  6:28.34  7:00.76  7:32.67  8:04.34  8:34.60
 23 MACDONALD, Thomas         18 HARNZ                          8:35.62  
       28.79    59.82  1:31.78  2:03.62  2:35.85  3:07.82  3:40.50  4:13.64
     4:46.86  5:19.78  5:53.16  6:26.07  6:58.66  7:31.72  8:04.86  8:35.62
 24 Carral, Jorge             17 BSS-FL                         8:36.05  
       29.76  1:00.91  1:32.81  2:04.91  2:36.79  3:08.81  3:41.06  4:13.45
     4:45.62  5:18.47  5:51.46  6:24.40  6:56.99  7:30.12  7:54.72  8:36.05
 25 Monsees, Zac A            15 SCSC-PC                        8:37.21  
       30.00  1:02.54  1:35.56  2:07.90  2:40.85  3:13.19  3:46.22  4:18.77
     4:51.47  5:23.80  5:56.45  6:29.11  7:01.25  7:33.38  8:05.89  8:37.21
 26 Vandertoon, William C     18 ROSE-CA                        8:37.99  
       29.78  1:01.97  1:34.31  2:06.87  2:39.82  3:12.73  3:45.75  4:18.87
     4:51.58  5:24.44  5:56.91  6:29.71  7:02.33  7:34.68  8:07.00  8:37.99
 27 Dugan, Jon M              17 CUBU-PV                        8:38.14  
       30.68  1:03.19  1:36.16  2:08.65  2:41.76  3:14.10  3:46.75  4:19.15
     4:51.41  5:23.74  5:56.79  6:29.79  7:02.53  7:35.11  8:07.35  8:38.14
 28 Brown, Thomas J           18 RENO-PC                        8:41.51  
       29.62  1:01.62  1:34.85  2:07.58  2:40.70  3:13.76  3:46.82  4:19.67
     4:52.76  5:25.46  5:58.31  6:31.12  7:04.11  7:36.68  8:09.46  8:41.51
 29 Holmberg, Henry A         15 BEND-OR                        8:43.41  
       29.58  1:01.62  1:34.12  2:06.86  2:39.86  3:12.83  3:46.20  4:19.47
     4:50.79  5:25.39  5:58.55  6:31.50  7:04.74  7:37.92  8:11.20  8:43.41
 30 Salayka, George Z         15 LIAC-MR                        8:43.49  
       30.18  1:02.33  1:35.74  2:08.95  2:31.29  3:15.72  3:39.71  4:22.52
     4:55.55  5:28.14  6:01.32  6:33.82  7:06.37  7:39.27  8:11.83  8:43.49
 31 Wagner, Garrett M         16 SMST-SN                        8:44.19  
       30.95  1:04.43  1:38.46  2:12.21  2:44.97  3:18.56  3:52.06  4:25.38
     4:58.31  5:30.83  6:03.25  6:35.27  7:08.01  7:40.98  8:14.09  8:44.19
 32 Martens, Stewart S        18 CUBU-PV                        8:44.78  
       30.26  1:01.82  1:34.39  2:06.50  2:38.83  3:11.32  3:44.09  4:16.93
     4:49.97  5:23.42  5:57.04  6:30.46  7:04.82  7:38.09  8:12.11  8:44.78
 33 Miller, Derek A           18 AH-SN                          8:45.27  
       30.46  1:03.74  1:29.44  2:10.28  2:43.75  3:17.00  3:50.02  4:22.94
     4:50.14  5:29.32  5:58.63  6:35.47  7:04.94  7:41.17  8:14.37  8:45.27
 34 Barber, Justin W          16 CARS-PC                        8:46.23  
       30.13  1:02.34  1:34.72  2:06.66  2:39.34  3:11.88  3:45.40  4:18.60
     4:52.35  5:25.45  5:59.30  6:32.72  7:06.63  7:40.06  8:14.26  8:46.23
 35 Drake, Justin S           21 AZM-AZ                         8:47.41  
       30.86  1:03.50  1:36.13  2:08.93  2:42.31  3:16.02  3:50.23  4:23.59
     4:56.78  5:30.15  6:03.94  6:36.94  7:09.77  7:42.69  8:15.16  8:47.41
 36 Warm, Michael J           16 SMST-SN                        8:48.52  
       29.25  1:01.49  1:26.68  2:07.49  2:41.43  3:15.76  3:51.46  4:26.23
     4:59.90  5:32.41  6:04.70  6:38.43  7:11.22  7:44.10  8:16.98  8:48.52
 37 Costella, Ryan D          19 CARS-PC                        8:53.04  
       31.20  1:04.30  1:37.52  2:10.44  2:43.28  3:16.45  3:49.60  4:22.85
     4:56.12  5:29.56  6:03.24  6:37.21  7:11.42  7:46.01  8:20.37  8:53.04
 38 Schubert, Matt R          19 SCSC-PC                        8:54.19  
       30.39  1:03.32  1:36.79  2:10.30  2:44.12  3:18.17  3:52.16  4:26.05
     5:00.03  5:33.89  6:07.94  6:41.73  7:15.48  7:49.51  8:22.74  8:54.19
 39 Carey, Tim J              20 CUBU-PV                        8:56.44  
       30.89  1:03.79  1:37.27  2:10.27  2:43.71  3:17.13  3:50.80  4:24.50
     4:58.40  5:32.23  6:06.19  6:40.14  7:14.50  7:48.49  8:22.73  8:56.44
 40 Drury, Elliott C          20 SCSC-PC                        8:56.63  
       30.54  1:02.92  1:31.66  2:11.09  2:44.88  3:19.00  3:52.61  4:26.83
     5:00.13  5:33.71  6:08.08  6:42.44  7:16.03  7:50.44  8:24.06  8:56.63
 41 Smith, Matt G             20 SJA-PC                         9:00.00  
       30.69  1:04.49  1:37.57  2:13.23  2:41.42  3:22.05  3:55.33  4:30.82
     5:04.90  5:39.32  6:13.56  6:47.70  7:21.36  7:54.67  8:27.85  9:00.00
 42 Kilpatrick, Corey C       17 PLS-PC                         9:00.51  
       30.86  1:04.07  1:37.63  2:11.14  2:44.94  3:18.51  3:52.65  4:27.08
     5:01.47  5:35.98  6:10.34  6:44.63  7:19.56  7:53.60  8:28.00  9:00.51
 43 Yarbrough, Chester K      19 CUBU-PV                        9:02.50  
       30.11  1:02.63  1:35.59  2:08.94  2:42.48  3:16.25  3:50.63  4:25.21
     4:59.72  5:34.52  6:09.33  6:44.53  7:19.44  7:54.48  8:29.25  9:02.50
 44 Martinez, Vince P         18 PLS-PC                         9:23.97  
       29.31  1:02.27  1:36.42  2:10.64  2:45.47  3:20.14  3:55.58  4:31.17
     5:06.88  5:42.67  6:19.33  6:56.00  7:33.17  8:10.49  8:47.96  9:23.97
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomson, Chris L          22 CW-MI                         15:20.84   22  
       29.68  1:00.51  1:31.78  2:03.07  2:34.32  3:05.02  3:36.16  4:06.71
     4:37.60  5:08.36  5:39.29  6:09.76  6:40.82  7:11.21  7:41.99  8:12.68
     8:43.47  9:14.01  9:44.94 10:15.41 10:46.05 11:16.41 11:47.48 12:18.00
    12:42.15 13:19.77 13:50.52 14:21.29 14:50.59 15:20.84                  
  2 Peterson, Tim             22 Pacific Dolphins              15:36.21   19  
       29.59  1:00.33  1:31.60  2:02.52  2:33.62  3:04.61  3:35.75  4:06.93
     4:37.93  5:08.99  5:40.22  6:11.34  6:42.64  7:13.79  7:45.11  8:16.32
     8:47.74  9:18.86  9:50.09 10:21.46 10:53.33 11:24.89 11:56.70 12:28.62
    13:00.37 13:32.10 14:03.86 14:35.45 15:07.03 15:36.21                  
  3 Monasterio, Richardo A    22 GSC-FL                        15:36.28   18  
       29.46  1:00.44  1:31.64  2:02.93  2:34.25  3:05.25  3:36.37  4:07.20
     4:38.39  5:09.40  5:40.65  6:11.76  6:43.17  7:14.44  7:43.05  8:17.87
     8:49.85  9:21.53  9:52.91 10:23.88 10:49.26 11:26.23 11:57.73 12:29.25
    13:00.58 13:32.04 14:03.54 14:34.98 14:58.43 15:36.28                  
  4 Neligan, Brendan Z        18 LIAC-MR                       15:43.93   17  
       29.24  1:00.09  1:31.31  2:02.63  2:34.11  3:05.18  3:36.66  4:07.64
     4:38.81  5:09.75  5:41.13  6:12.44  6:43.64  7:14.91  7:46.56  8:17.94
     8:49.37  9:20.44  9:52.15 10:23.90 10:55.97 11:27.69 11:59.96 12:32.86
    13:04.86 13:36.12 14:08.00 14:41.36 15:12.98 15:43.93                  
  5 Storie, Tyler U           17 CAT-OR                        16:01.36   16  
       29.34  1:00.32  1:31.89  2:03.49  2:35.27  3:06.77  3:38.75  4:10.54
     4:42.60  5:14.72  5:47.36  6:19.39  6:52.01  7:24.16  7:56.74  8:28.93
     9:01.34  9:33.73 10:06.37 10:38.67 11:11.24 11:43.63 12:16.20 12:48.61
    13:20.92 13:53.23 14:25.64 14:57.90 15:30.41 16:01.36                  
  6 Suguiyama, Yuri C         18 CUBU-PV                       16:05.33   15  
       29.86  1:02.02  1:34.25  2:06.54  2:38.57  3:10.68  3:43.20  4:15.74
     4:48.46  5:20.82  5:53.25  6:25.43  6:57.95  7:30.25  7:57.26  8:34.87
     9:07.31  9:39.52 10:11.74 10:44.12 11:16.29 11:48.49 12:20.92 12:53.11
    13:25.41 13:57.73 14:29.87 15:01.92 15:33.98 16:05.33                  
  7 Kaufmann, Scott J         18 RENO-PC                       16:06.29   14  
       30.00  1:02.24  1:34.65  2:06.78  2:39.27  3:11.70  3:44.03  4:16.35
     4:48.57  5:20.75  5:52.92  6:25.19  6:57.41  7:29.79  8:02.07  8:34.54
     9:06.91  9:39.53 10:12.07 10:44.51 11:17.12 11:49.58 12:22.07 12:54.48
    13:27.08 13:59.47 14:31.84 15:03.71 15:35.52 16:06.29                  
  8 Demarco, Dan Z            21 LIAC-MR                       16:06.62   13  
       29.87  1:01.39  1:33.09  2:04.53  2:36.57  3:08.33  3:40.44  4:12.32
     4:44.83  5:16.76  5:49.19  6:21.50  6:54.04  7:26.77  7:59.27  8:31.48
     9:04.06  9:36.48 10:09.15 10:41.55 11:14.25 11:47.05 12:19.68 12:52.34
    13:25.31 13:57.60 14:30.40 15:03.07 15:35.49 16:06.62                  
  9 Jacks, Jesse                 IS                            16:07.19   12  
       29.68  1:01.39  1:33.54  2:05.55  2:37.75  3:10.03  3:42.67  4:14.60
     4:46.87  5:18.80  5:51.24  6:23.29  6:55.76  7:28.01  8:00.31  8:32.64
     9:05.10  9:37.47 10:10.07 10:42.57 11:15.28 11:47.67 12:20.75 12:53.29
    13:25.84 13:58.27 14:31.21 15:03.70 15:36.13 16:07.19                  
 10 Creel, Dave                  IS                            16:11.35   10  
       29.63  1:01.69  1:33.99  2:05.74  2:37.94  3:10.10  3:42.99  4:15.54
     4:48.74  5:21.12  5:53.96  6:26.46  6:59.23  7:31.67  8:04.24  8:36.93
     9:09.75  9:42.19 10:15.26 10:47.66 11:20.52 11:52.95 12:25.53 12:58.11
    13:31.12 14:03.63 14:36.18 15:08.63 15:40.76 16:11.35                  
 11 Mandeza, Miguel T         19 BSS-FL                        16:14.66    8  
       30.57  1:03.08  1:35.87  2:08.60  2:41.06  3:13.36  3:45.58  4:17.82
     4:50.07  5:22.37  5:54.59  6:27.11  6:59.47  7:31.77  8:04.10  8:36.68
     9:09.19  9:42.14 10:14.79 10:47.72 11:20.81 11:53.65 12:26.72 12:59.58
    13:32.71 14:05.69 14:38.57 15:11.32 15:44.02 16:14.66                  
 12 Clayton-Greene, Seda      18 HARNZ                         16:14.69    7  
       29.21  1:00.83  1:33.82  2:05.81  2:38.18  3:10.22  3:42.81  4:15.08
     4:47.61  5:20.07  5:53.20  6:25.80  6:58.35  7:30.98  8:04.02  8:36.40
     9:09.79  9:42.55 10:15.71 10:48.49 11:21.22 11:54.09 12:27.06 12:59.90
    13:32.89 14:05.47 14:38.10 15:10.65 15:43.14 16:14.69                  
 13 Carral, Jorge             17 BSS-FL                        16:15.73    6  
       30.09  1:01.98  1:33.98  2:05.86  2:38.03  3:10.09  3:42.40  4:14.30
     4:46.48  5:18.66  5:50.80  6:23.12  6:55.62  7:28.14  8:00.83  8:33.63
     9:07.14  9:40.40 10:13.70 10:46.19 11:19.12 11:52.01 12:25.06 12:58.39
    13:31.18 14:04.31 14:37.73 15:10.69 15:43.53 16:15.73                  
 14 Tannhauser, Brett R       21 SBAY-PN                       16:24.38    5  
       30.26  1:03.74  1:36.98  2:10.27  2:43.83  3:17.79  3:51.60  4:25.67
     4:59.81  5:34.06  6:06.78  6:39.83  7:12.46  7:45.12  8:17.79  8:50.55
     9:23.24  9:56.40 10:29.61 11:03.21 11:34.83 12:06.53 12:39.30 13:12.30
    13:45.36 14:18.52 14:51.30 15:23.14 15:54.41 16:24.38                  
 15 Sorlien, Matt R           19 STAN-PC                       16:24.45    4  
       29.67  1:01.22  1:33.46  2:06.43  2:39.47  3:11.85  3:45.83  4:19.01
     4:51.96  5:25.33  5:58.95  6:32.49  7:05.85  7:38.77  8:11.67  8:43.10
     9:15.97  9:49.11 10:22.23 10:55.53 11:29.00 12:02.36 12:36.06 13:09.14
    13:42.53 14:15.01 14:47.60 15:19.94 15:52.43 16:24.45                  
 16 Biel, Matt D              14 TERA-PC                       16:27.32    3  
       30.21  1:03.16  1:35.91  2:08.90  2:42.05  3:15.48  3:48.82  4:21.99
     4:55.51  5:28.77  6:02.19  6:35.72  7:09.22  7:42.86  8:16.46  8:50.18
     9:23.48  9:56.58 10:29.75 11:02.84 11:35.43 12:08.16 12:41.04 13:13.98
    13:46.83 14:19.32 14:51.84 15:24.34 15:56.35 16:27.32                  
 17 Valdivieso, Juan P        20 CUBU-PV                       16:27.83    2  
       32.25  1:05.83  1:39.30  2:12.58  2:45.70  3:18.67  3:51.88  4:24.97
     4:58.05  5:31.38  6:04.68  6:38.19  7:11.39  7:44.85  8:18.31  8:51.86
     9:24.91  9:57.94 10:30.66 11:03.40 11:36.15 12:08.77 12:41.36 13:13.89
    13:46.57 14:19.45 14:51.59 15:24.15 15:56.47 16:27.83                  
 18 Mohr, Stephen A           20 NCAC-NC                       16:27.84    1  
       29.91  1:01.97  1:34.59  2:06.55  2:39.18  3:11.33  3:43.49  4:15.94
     4:48.51  5:21.02  5:53.47  6:25.87  6:58.44  7:30.91  8:03.65  8:36.97
     9:10.59  9:43.69 10:17.71 10:51.04 11:24.10 11:57.38 12:31.43 13:04.95
    13:38.98 14:12.64 14:47.17 15:20.75 15:47.97 16:27.84                  
 19 Wagner, Garrett M         16 SMST-SN                       16:31.52  
       31.70  1:05.56  1:38.93  2:12.36  2:42.57  3:18.55  3:45.58  4:24.06
     4:51.06  5:30.44  6:03.28  6:36.47  7:09.57  7:42.97  8:09.53  8:48.90
     9:21.78  9:55.33 10:21.01 11:01.98 11:29.71 12:07.98 12:32.79 13:14.64
    13:40.94 14:21.47 14:50.79 15:28.30 15:56.05 16:31.52                  
 20 Burmester, Moss J         20 HARNZ                         16:33.70  
       30.29  1:03.51  1:36.76  2:09.91  2:42.85  3:15.89  3:48.63  4:21.40
     4:48.63  5:27.66  5:51.91  6:34.05  7:07.57  7:40.93  8:14.53  8:48.17
     9:21.38  9:54.73 10:28.21 11:01.88 11:35.71 12:08.87 12:41.91 13:14.90
    13:47.99 14:21.32 14:54.66 15:27.46 16:00.91 16:33.70                  
 21 Schulte, Michael J        21 OSS-NE                        16:35.21  
       31.38  1:04.05  1:37.40  2:10.57  2:43.81  3:17.25  3:50.72  4:24.39
     4:57.89  5:31.47  6:05.23  6:38.55  7:11.83  7:45.23  8:18.75  8:51.97
     9:25.33  9:58.42 10:31.36 11:04.35 11:37.78 12:11.21 12:44.88 13:18.16
    13:51.49 14:24.64 14:57.81 15:30.82 16:03.84 16:35.21                  
 22 Monsees, Zac A            15 SCSC-PC                       16:37.82  
       30.17  1:03.46  1:36.94  2:10.23  2:44.02  3:17.36  3:50.88  4:24.17
     4:57.68  5:30.68  6:03.69  6:36.75  7:09.38  7:42.02  8:15.25  8:48.37
     9:22.06  9:55.34 10:28.85 11:02.20 11:35.89 12:09.06 12:43.02 13:16.42
    13:50.40 14:23.89 14:57.82 15:31.53 16:04.92 16:37.82                  
 23 MACDONALD, Thomas         18 HARNZ                         16:39.91  
       29.65  1:01.58  1:34.42  2:07.15  2:39.85  3:12.49  3:45.75  4:18.89
     4:51.88  5:24.75  5:57.78  6:30.91  7:04.59  7:38.33  8:12.18  8:45.69
     9:19.47  9:53.67 10:27.52 11:01.18 11:35.15 12:08.30 12:41.91 13:15.83
    13:50.07 14:24.16 14:57.31 15:32.90 16:07.10 16:39.91                  
 24 Miller, Derek A           18 AH-SN                         16:41.08  
       29.59  1:02.56  1:36.08  2:09.29  2:42.76  3:15.88  3:49.56  4:23.38
     4:57.62  5:32.07  6:05.72  6:39.45  7:12.66  7:45.38  8:18.78  8:52.04
     9:25.91  9:59.95 10:33.75 11:07.01 11:40.60 12:14.42 12:48.45 13:22.28
    13:56.27 14:29.57 15:03.31 15:36.68 16:09.56 16:41.08                  
 25 Dugan, Jon M              17 CUBU-PV                       16:41.58  
       32.42  1:06.09  1:40.30  2:13.87  2:47.60  3:21.20  3:54.48  4:27.49
     5:00.71  5:33.88  6:07.03  6:40.36  7:13.63  7:46.58  8:20.05  8:53.43
     9:26.52 10:00.01 10:33.12 11:06.28 11:39.40 12:12.62 12:46.49 13:20.15
    13:53.98 14:27.38 15:01.32 15:34.73 16:08.75 16:41.58                  
 26 Pierce, Jonathan D        21 SCSC-PC                       16:42.04  
       30.35  1:02.56  1:28.08  2:08.35  2:41.35  3:14.13  3:47.19  4:20.14
     4:53.41  5:26.37  5:59.45  6:32.62  7:06.07  7:39.18  8:12.45  8:45.89
     9:19.32  9:52.73 10:26.60 11:00.10 11:33.70 12:07.58 12:41.47 13:15.83
    13:50.27 14:24.96 14:59.36 15:33.82 16:08.30 16:42.04                  
 27 Vandertoon, William C     18 ROSE-CA                       16:44.41  
       30.67  1:03.46  1:36.08  2:09.40  2:42.90  3:16.42  3:50.31  4:23.39
     4:56.76  5:29.90  6:03.57  6:36.87  7:10.28  7:43.97  8:17.73  8:51.21
     9:24.95  9:58.65 10:32.38 11:06.12 11:39.95 12:13.76 12:47.76 13:21.87
    13:55.99 14:30.04 15:04.02 15:37.99 16:11.89 16:44.41                  
 28 Holmberg, Henry A         15 BEND-OR                       16:44.72  
       31.01  1:04.03  1:37.77  2:11.43  2:45.29  3:18.87  3:52.53  4:26.20
     4:59.65  5:33.21  6:07.00  6:40.68  7:14.46  7:47.72  8:21.19  8:54.76
     9:28.52 10:02.25 10:35.98 11:09.29 11:42.72 12:16.24 12:49.68 13:23.32
    13:53.90 14:30.86 15:04.49 15:38.30 16:12.23 16:44.72                  
 29 Dorr, John W              17 SRVL-PC                       16:46.06  
       31.49  1:05.38  1:39.67  2:13.77  2:48.25  3:22.81  3:57.20  4:31.59
     5:05.93  5:40.29  6:14.03  6:48.03  7:21.79  7:55.56  8:29.50  9:03.03
     9:36.79 10:09.99 10:43.55 11:17.02 11:50.00 12:23.10 12:56.22 13:29.25
    14:02.44 14:35.09 15:08.12 15:41.36 16:14.36 16:46.06                  
 30 Dauw, Casey A             16 SCST-IL                       16:47.99  
       30.76  1:04.33  1:38.80  2:13.12  2:41.90  3:22.35  3:56.86  4:31.35
     5:05.75  5:40.23  6:14.95  6:49.33  7:24.20  7:58.72  8:32.50  9:06.82
     9:37.56 10:13.96 10:47.27 11:20.63 11:53.84 12:27.06 12:58.57 13:33.58
    14:06.60 14:39.38 15:12.47 15:45.13 16:12.89 16:47.99                  
 31 Drake, Justin S           21 AZM-AZ                        16:48.87  
       30.45  1:03.15  1:35.96  2:09.25  2:41.76  3:15.10  3:48.45  4:22.37
     4:56.28  5:30.35  6:04.08  6:37.72  7:11.42  7:45.46  8:19.43  8:53.93
     9:28.06 10:02.38 10:36.40 11:10.69 11:45.10 12:19.61 12:53.99 13:28.48
    14:02.90 14:37.67 15:11.07 15:44.46 16:17.23 16:48.87                  
 32 MacDonald, Dave              IS                            16:50.14  
       31.42  1:05.01  1:38.43  2:11.63  2:45.10  3:18.59  3:51.97  4:25.58
     4:59.17  5:33.05  6:06.53  6:39.89  7:14.38  7:48.17  8:22.27  8:55.89
     9:29.97 10:03.95 10:38.16 11:12.10 11:46.36 12:20.55 12:54.56 13:28.34
    14:02.16 14:36.36 15:10.43 15:43.93 16:17.55 16:50.14                  
 33 Martens, Stewart S        18 CUBU-PV                       16:54.52  
       32.39  1:06.07  1:40.13  2:13.77  2:47.92  3:21.55  3:55.03  4:28.30
     5:01.86  5:34.93  6:08.09  6:41.28  7:14.79  7:48.12  8:21.87  8:55.54
     9:29.20 10:02.89 10:36.85 11:10.71 11:45.07 12:19.28 12:54.10 13:28.54
    14:02.41 14:37.36 15:11.35 15:46.24 16:20.89 16:54.52                  
 34 Barber, Justin W          16 CARS-PC                       16:57.79  
       30.27  1:02.81  1:35.72  2:08.80  2:42.49  3:16.07  3:50.21  4:24.31
     4:58.17  5:32.08  6:06.16  6:39.82  7:14.16  7:48.38  8:22.78  8:57.09
     9:31.48 10:06.21 10:41.06 11:15.25 11:49.68 12:24.61 12:58.93 13:33.18
    14:07.28 14:41.28 15:15.77 15:49.98 16:24.40 16:57.79                  
 35 Salayka, George Z         15 LIAC-MR                       17:05.47  
       31.84  1:05.46  1:39.53  2:13.48  2:47.55  3:20.89  3:54.72  4:28.51
     5:02.08  5:36.13  6:09.99  6:43.85  7:10.61  7:52.35  8:26.98  9:01.28
     9:35.94 10:10.13 10:44.71 11:19.34 11:53.80 12:28.44 13:03.49 13:38.20
    14:13.47 14:47.97 15:22.48 15:58.13 16:32.84 17:05.47                  
 36 Schubert, Matt R          19 SCSC-PC                       17:06.07  
       31.31  1:04.90  1:39.38  2:13.69  2:44.91  3:23.12  3:57.89  4:32.39
     5:07.27  5:41.29  6:15.85  6:49.92  7:20.97  7:58.59  8:25.61  9:07.14
     9:36.23 10:15.41 10:44.33 11:23.69 11:51.14 12:31.87 13:00.86 13:40.50
    14:15.00 14:49.20 15:14.26 15:58.08 16:27.72 17:06.07                  
 37 Mills, Matt S             18 SRVL-PC                       17:09.04  
       30.86  1:04.09  1:37.56  2:11.37  2:45.38  3:19.55  3:53.37  4:27.67
     5:01.63  5:36.17  6:10.25  6:44.77  7:19.28  7:53.90  8:28.49  9:03.21
     9:37.78 10:12.52 10:47.91 11:22.61 11:57.30 12:32.41 13:07.40 13:42.55
    14:17.45 14:51.79 15:26.29 16:00.88 16:35.43 17:09.04                  
 38 Costella, Ryan D          19 CARS-PC                       17:14.76  
       31.65  1:05.29  1:39.09  2:12.77  2:46.76  3:20.65  3:54.69  4:28.55
     5:02.61  5:36.51  6:10.62  6:44.71  7:19.39  7:53.87  8:28.72  9:03.01
     9:37.87 10:12.52 10:47.59 11:22.56 11:57.94 12:32.71 13:07.98 13:43.37
    14:19.06 14:54.54 15:30.23 16:05.64 16:40.88 17:14.76                  
 39 Drury, Elliott C          20 SCSC-PC                       17:19.21  
       31.83  1:05.63  1:40.56  2:14.55  2:49.61  3:23.78  3:52.24  4:31.69
     5:00.25  5:40.42  6:15.38  6:49.16  7:23.89  7:57.78  8:26.93  9:07.24
     9:42.86 10:17.56 10:52.10 11:27.38 12:02.88 12:37.63 13:13.18 13:48.09
    14:23.85 14:59.25 15:34.78 16:10.05 16:45.31 17:19.21                  
 40 Gavan, Mike S             18 TERA-PC                       17:19.92  
       30.77  1:04.50  1:38.46  2:12.14  2:45.92  3:19.86  3:54.04  4:28.29
     5:02.60  5:37.11  6:11.60  6:46.28  7:21.16  7:56.40  8:31.41  9:06.88
     9:41.94 10:17.53 10:53.14 11:29.01 12:04.34 12:39.91 13:15.68 13:50.98
    14:26.86 15:02.92 15:38.19 16:13.87 16:49.15 17:19.92                  
 41 Carey, Tim J              20 CUBU-PV                       17:21.60  
       31.02  1:04.08  1:37.90  2:11.45  2:45.61  3:19.37  3:53.90  4:28.20
     5:02.59  5:36.83  6:11.45  6:45.83  7:20.62  7:55.32  8:30.38  9:05.17
     9:40.21 10:14.91 10:49.97 11:25.30 12:00.93 12:36.15 13:12.08 13:47.38
    14:23.51 14:58.98 15:35.04 16:10.20 16:46.41 17:21.60                  
 42 Hanley, Blaz S            17 CAB-PC                        17:23.29  
       31.00  1:05.48  1:39.98  2:13.96  2:40.47  3:22.40  3:56.89  4:31.60
     5:05.95  5:40.72  6:15.40  6:49.88  7:24.68  7:59.64  8:34.12  9:08.74
     9:36.62 10:18.59 10:48.44 11:29.02 12:04.32 12:39.62 13:15.04 13:51.10
    14:26.89 15:02.52 15:38.08 16:14.27 16:49.42 17:23.29                  
 43 Smith, Matt G             20 SJA-PC                        17:24.51  
       31.71  1:05.76  1:40.40  2:14.87  2:49.67  3:24.19  3:58.98  4:33.74
     5:09.09  5:43.92  6:18.83  6:53.64  7:29.16  8:04.93  8:40.33  9:14.99
     9:50.33 10:25.49 11:00.68 11:35.72 12:10.39 12:45.03 13:19.75 13:54.92
    14:29.95 15:05.14 15:39.99 16:15.16 16:50.19 17:24.51                  
 44 Waters, John A            19 STAN-PC                       17:29.43  
       30.03  1:03.82  1:36.81  2:12.34  2:45.77  3:21.35  3:56.13  4:30.89
     5:05.62  5:40.56  6:15.23  6:50.16  7:22.01  8:00.22  8:35.44  9:10.50
     9:43.87 10:21.13 10:56.88 11:31.86 12:07.79 12:42.96 13:18.84 13:54.41
    14:30.35 15:06.16 15:42.02 16:17.89 16:54.68 17:29.43                  
 45 Monson, Chris A           18 SBAY-PN                       17:30.09  
       32.49  1:07.00  1:41.41  2:16.27  2:50.85  3:25.95  4:00.65  4:36.01
     5:10.94  5:45.63  6:20.45  6:55.50  7:30.35  8:05.48  8:40.37  9:15.69
     9:50.62 10:26.10 11:01.31 11:36.79 12:11.58 12:47.44 13:22.44 13:58.10
    14:33.15 15:08.85 15:44.26 16:20.02 16:55.63 17:30.09                  
 46 Kilpatrick, Corey C       17 PLS-PC                        17:35.78  
       31.91  1:07.20  1:42.33  2:17.03  2:52.22  3:27.06  4:01.75  4:36.41
     5:11.44  5:46.16  6:21.54  6:56.37  7:31.92  8:07.25  8:42.95  9:18.38
     9:54.11 10:29.27 11:04.92 11:39.98 12:15.25 12:50.75 13:26.52 14:02.03
    14:38.48 15:14.32 15:49.92 16:25.68 17:01.59 17:35.78                  
 47 Gremban, Patrick C        18 SRVL-PC                       17:43.98  
       32.13  1:06.61  1:41.85  2:16.98  2:52.44  3:28.38  4:04.14  4:39.92
     5:15.82  5:51.93  6:27.75  7:03.19  7:39.11  8:14.93  8:50.79  9:26.55
    10:02.51 10:38.42 11:14.46 11:50.38 12:26.31 13:02.03 13:38.26 14:13.92
    14:49.35 15:24.80 16:00.08 16:35.08 17:10.29 17:43.98                  
 48 Hastings, Robert P        18 RENO-PC                       18:01.33  
       32.38  1:07.73  1:41.68  2:19.19  2:55.06  3:31.06  4:07.38  4:43.32
     5:15.18  5:55.51  6:32.03  7:08.13  7:44.71  8:21.17  8:57.84  9:34.25
    10:10.82 10:46.92 11:23.79 12:00.33 12:36.92 13:13.27 13:49.43 14:25.94
    15:02.70 15:38.79 16:15.04 16:51.07 17:26.73 18:01.33                  
 49 Martinez, Vince P         18 PLS-PC                        18:06.65  
       32.05  1:07.82  1:43.77  2:19.51  2:55.46  3:31.26  4:07.11  4:43.11
     5:19.18  5:54.99  6:30.63  7:06.19  7:42.10  8:18.44  8:54.61  9:30.60
    10:06.59 10:42.93 11:19.60 11:56.09 12:32.64 13:09.37 13:46.61 14:23.77
    15:01.24 15:38.75 16:16.14 16:53.54 17:30.70 18:06.65                  
 -- Brown, Thomas J           18 RENO-PC                             DQ  
 -- Jacobs, Rich J            19 SBAY-PN                             DQ  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogan, Markus A           19 STAN-PC                58.64      56.48   22  
       27.76    56.48                                                      
  2 Bal, Randal M             20 CCA-SN                 58.19      56.58   19  
       27.16    56.58                                                      
  3 Hussein, Ahmed            18 Sun Devil-AZ           57.16      56.78   18  
       27.97    56.78                                                      
  4 Versfeld, Mark            25 Pacific Dolphins       57.30      56.90   17  
       27.92    56.90                                                      
  5 Lim, Alex K               20 BSS-FL                 57.07      56.91   16  
       28.14    56.91                                                      
  6 Marshall, Peter J         19 STAN-PC                57.97      58.13   15  
       28.20    58.13                                                      
  7 Neckles, Nick             22 Sun Devil-AZ           58.52      58.19   14  
       28.55    58.19                                                      
  8 Cruzat, Jarod G           20 CSA-CA               1:00.10    1:00.14   13  
       29.27  1:00.14                                                      
 -- Plank, Greg J             23 UN-AZ                  59.99         DQ  
       28.92       DQ                                                      
B - Final
 10 Gibson, Chris R           17 CUBU-PV              1:00.52      59.27   10  
       29.01    59.27                                                      
 11 Tate, Ace                 21 Sun Devil-AZ         1:00.51      59.90    8  
       28.99    59.90                                                      
 12 Tannhauser, Brett R       21 SBAY-PN              1:01.69    1:00.35    7  
       29.49  1:00.35                                                      
 13 Warm, Michael J           16 SMST-SN              1:01.50    1:00.76    6  
       29.97  1:00.76                                                      
 14 Bott, Nick T              18 STAN-PC              1:01.07    1:00.79    5  
       29.65  1:00.79                                                      
 15 Bauhart, Roland           21 Pacific Dolphins     1:01.04    1:00.85    4  
       30.05  1:00.85                                                      
 16 Ferris, Mike E            20 LIAC-MR              1:01.33    1:01.01    3  
       29.92  1:01.01                                                      
 17 Vandertoon, William C     18 ROSE-CA              1:02.05    1:02.42    2  
       30.48  1:02.42                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lim, Alex K               20 BSS-FL                            57.07  
       27.65    57.07                                                      
  2 Hussein, Ahmed            18 Sun Devil-AZ                      57.16  
       28.20    57.16                                                      
  3 Versfeld, Mark            25 Pacific Dolphins                  57.30  
       27.94    57.30                                                      
  4 Marshall, Peter J         19 STAN-PC                           57.97  
       28.20    57.97                                                      
  5 Bal, Randal M             20 CCA-SN                            58.19  
       28.57    58.19                                                      
  6 Neckles, Nick             22 Sun Devil-AZ                      58.52  
       28.70    58.52                                                      
  7 Rogan, Markus A           19 STAN-PC                           58.64  
       28.86    58.64                                                      
  8 Staley, Trent M           19 THSC-OR                           59.34  
       29.36    59.34                                                      
  9 Plank, Greg J             23 UN-AZ                             59.99  
       29.35    59.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Cruzat, Jarod G           20 CSA-CA                          1:00.10  
       29.26  1:00.10                                                      
 11 Tate, Ace                 21 Sun Devil-AZ                    1:00.51  
       29.71  1:00.51                                                      
 12 Gibson, Chris R           17 CUBU-PV                         1:00.52  
       29.51  1:00.52                                                      
 13 Bauhart, Roland           21 Pacific Dolphins                1:01.04  
       30.21  1:01.04                                                      
 14 Bott, Nick T              18 STAN-PC                         1:01.07  
       29.82  1:01.07                                                      
 15 Ferris, Mike E            20 LIAC-MR                         1:01.33  
       29.68  1:01.33                                                      
 16 Warm, Michael J           16 SMST-SN                         1:01.50  
       30.43  1:01.50                                                      
 17 Crawford, Leffie          20 SJA-PC                          1:01.52  
       30.33  1:01.52                                                      
 18 Tannhauser, Brett R       21 SBAY-PN                         1:01.69  
       30.61  1:01.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Austin, Tea E             24 PSC-AZ                          1:01.98  
       30.35  1:01.98                                                      
 20 Vandertoon, William C     18 ROSE-CA                         1:02.05  
       31.12  1:02.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lehmacher, Marc           17 MSJA-PC                         1:02.07  
       30.01  1:02.07                                                      
 22 Lang, Chris T             18 WFLA-FL                         1:02.45  
       30.44  1:02.45                                                      
 23 Siebert, Mark S           20 STAN-PC                         1:02.84  
       29.69  1:02.84                                                      
 24 Wooldridge, Kyle L        21 CAJ-SN                          1:02.88  
       30.27  1:02.88                                                      
 25 Liebhold, Tim D           18 NCAC-NC                         1:03.04  
       30.68  1:03.04                                                      
 26 Scott, Josh W             18 TERA-PC                         1:03.12  
       30.32  1:03.12                                                      
 27 Vogelgesang, Keith C      18 SRVL-PC                         1:03.53  
       31.47  1:03.53                                                      
 28 Lane, Evan T              18 VAST-CC                         1:03.82  
       31.40  1:03.82                                                      
 29 Lyon, Matt P              17 OAPB-PC                         1:03.93  
       32.20  1:03.93                                                      
 29 O'Bryan, Bobby M          19 STAN-PC                         1:03.93  
       29.89  1:03.93                                                      
 31 Crowder, Bobby T          18 SJA-PC                          1:04.01  
       30.86  1:04.01                                                      
 32 Goucher, Nick R           19 TIGR-PC                         1:04.15  
       31.51  1:04.15                                                      
 33 Mirkovich, Brian C        19 TERA-PC                         1:04.18  
       32.07  1:04.18                                                      
 34 Rothway, Mat S            17 WCAB-PC                         1:04.21  
       31.87  1:04.21                                                      
 35 Boylan, Kelly S           19 DTAC-AZ                         1:04.36  
       31.13  1:04.36                                                      
 36 Dufek, Chris J            16 CUBU-PV                         1:04.48  
       31.13  1:04.48                                                      
 37 Walsh, Kevin J            20 SCSC-PC                         1:04.56  
       30.99  1:04.56                                                      
 38 Britten, Ben G            18 VAST-CC                         1:04.65  
       31.59  1:04.65                                                      
 39 Bray, Brendon G           19 RENO-PC                         1:04.90  
       31.58  1:04.90                                                      
 40 Gonzalez, Chuy F          26 GSC-FL                          1:05.05  
       30.59  1:05.05                                                      
 41 Brennan, Jim J            17 SCST-IL                         1:05.10  
       31.97  1:05.10                                                      
 42 Patterson, Geoff S        18 PASC-PC                         1:05.15  
       32.11  1:05.15                                                      
 43 Leahy, Jamie P            20 SCSC-PC                         1:05.24  
       31.05  1:05.24                                                      
 44 Rimm, Scott A             19 CUBU-PV                         1:05.27  
       31.46  1:05.27                                                      
 45 Schnell, Andrew P         19 STAN-PC                         1:05.51  
       31.86  1:05.51                                                      
 46 Nguyen, Thuy T            15 WCAB-PC                         1:05.88  
       32.01  1:05.88                                                      
 47 Hastings, Robert P        18 RENO-PC                         1:05.92  
       32.17  1:05.92                                                      
 48 Dingler, Ryan M           19 VAST-CC                         1:06.66  
       32.56  1:06.66                                                      
 49 Foster, Eric Q            20 SCSC-PC                         1:06.67  
       32.70  1:06.67                                                      
 50 Humphrey, John E          18 ALMA-PC                         1:07.11  
       32.31  1:07.11                                                      
 -- Macedo, Matt E            20 ALMA-PC                              DQ  
 -- Rehrmann, Steve T         18 DACA-PC                              DQ  
 -- Strelzow, Jason           19 Pacific Dolphins                     DQ  
 -- Cooper, Todd A            18 Sun Devil-AZ                         DQ  
       29.23       DQ                                                      
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogan, Markus A           19 STAN-PC              2:03.79    2:00.87   22  
       28.86  1:00.01  1:31.13  2:00.87                                    
  2 Hussein, Ahmed            18 Sun Devil-AZ         2:02.83    2:01.86   19  
       28.96  1:00.21  1:31.55  2:01.86                                    
  3 Sayao, Chuck                 TO*                  2:04.41    2:05.66   18  
       29.76  1:01.07  1:33.32  2:05.66                                    
  4 Wilkens, Tom P            25 SCSC-PC              2:07.29    2:06.39   17  
       30.39  1:02.55  1:34.84  2:06.39                                    
  5 Staley, Trent M           19 THSC-OR              2:07.55    2:06.43   16  
       30.46  1:02.64  1:35.00  2:06.43                                    
  6 Neckles, Nick             22 Sun Devil-AZ         2:07.58    2:07.01   15  
       30.49  1:03.10  1:35.58  2:07.01                                    
  7 Marshall, Peter J         19 STAN-PC              2:06.76    2:07.44   14  
       29.54  1:01.39  1:34.95  2:07.44                                    
  8 Sorlien, Matt R           19 STAN-PC              2:06.96    2:08.60   13  
       30.01  1:02.66  1:35.62  2:08.60                                    
 -- Bal, Randal M             20 CCA-SN               2:07.60         DQ  
       28.64  1:00.27  1:32.75       DQ                                    
B - Final
 10 Lim, Alex K               20 BSS-FL               2:08.19    2:03.39   10  
       30.02  1:01.83  1:32.70  2:03.39                                    
 11 Johns, Brian                 RAPID                2:07.73    2:05.64    8  
       30.43  1:02.66  1:35.18  2:05.64                                    
 12 Gibson, Chris R           17 CUBU-PV              2:09.40    2:06.49    7  
       30.11  1:01.89  1:34.64  2:06.49                                    
 13 Urreta, Diego                MEX                  2:08.73    2:07.41    6  
       30.47  1:03.13  1:36.22  2:07.41                                    
 14 Plank, Greg J             23 UN-AZ                2:09.72    2:08.44    5  
       30.04  1:02.50  1:35.80  2:08.44                                    
 15 Bott, Nick T              18 STAN-PC              2:09.49    2:09.28    4  
       30.21  1:02.41  1:35.80  2:09.28                                    
 16 Rodela, Juan C               MEX                  2:10.19    2:10.18    3  
       30.51  1:03.59  1:37.31  2:10.18                                    
 17 Ferris, Mike E            20 LIAC-MR              2:10.54    2:11.10    2  
       30.91  1:04.34  1:38.02  2:11.10                                    
 18 Bauhart, Roland           21 Pacific Dolphins     2:09.90    2:14.35    1  
       31.31  1:04.93  1:39.29  2:14.35                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hussein, Ahmed            18 Sun Devil-AZ                    2:02.83  
       29.17  1:00.72  1:32.46  2:02.83                                    
  2 Rogan, Markus A           19 STAN-PC                         2:03.79  
       28.80    59.93  1:32.15  2:03.79                                    
  3 Sayao, Chuck                 TO*                             2:04.41  
       29.92  1:01.05  1:32.72  2:04.41                                    
  4 Marshall, Peter J         19 STAN-PC                         2:06.76  
       29.33  1:01.17  1:34.72  2:06.76                                    
  5 Sorlien, Matt R           19 STAN-PC                         2:06.96  
       30.19  1:01.75  1:34.37  2:06.96                                    
  6 Wilkens, Tom P            25 SCSC-PC                         2:07.29  
       30.37  1:02.65  1:35.27  2:07.29                                    
  7 Versfeld, Mark            25 Pacific Dolphins                2:07.35  
       29.54  1:01.62  1:34.85  2:07.35                                    
  8 Staley, Trent M           19 THSC-OR                         2:07.55  
       30.57  1:02.72  1:35.27  2:07.55                                    
  9 Neckles, Nick             22 Sun Devil-AZ                    2:07.58  
       29.91  1:02.06  1:35.47  2:07.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Bal, Randal M             20 CCA-SN                          2:07.60  
       29.03  1:01.44  1:34.56  2:07.60                                    
 11 Johns, Brian                 RAPID                           2:07.73  
       30.71  1:03.45  1:36.11  2:07.73                                    
 12 Lim, Alex K               20 BSS-FL                          2:08.19  
       29.54  1:01.48  1:35.12  2:08.19                                    
 13 Urreta, Diego                MEX                             2:08.73  
       30.51  1:03.14  1:36.05  2:08.73                                    
 14 Gibson, Chris R           17 CUBU-PV                         2:09.40  
       30.76  1:03.48  1:36.87  2:09.40                                    
 15 Bott, Nick T              18 STAN-PC                         2:09.49  
       30.65  1:03.30  1:36.88  2:09.49                                    
 16 Plank, Greg J             23 UN-AZ                           2:09.72  
       30.47  1:03.34  1:36.68  2:09.72                                    
 17 Bauhart, Roland           21 Pacific Dolphins                2:09.90  
       30.93  1:03.83  1:36.94  2:09.90                                    
 18 Rodela, Juan C               MEX                             2:10.19  
       30.49  1:03.34  1:37.05  2:10.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ferris, Mike E            20 LIAC-MR                         2:10.54  
       30.51  1:03.35  1:37.13  2:10.54                                    
 20 Scalise, Erik L           23 RENO-PC                         2:11.59  
       30.75  1:03.45  1:37.44  2:11.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Warm, Michael J           16 SMST-SN                         2:11.98  
       31.99  1:04.92  1:38.54  2:11.98                                    
 22 Liebhold, Tim D           18 NCAC-NC                         2:12.58  
       31.93  1:05.82  1:39.46  2:12.58                                    
 23 MacDonald, Dave              IS                              2:13.11  
       32.50  1:05.90  1:39.90  2:13.11                                    
 24 Bugledich, Adam J         21 Sun Devil-AZ                    2:13.18  
       32.47  1:06.35  1:40.07  2:13.18                                    
 25 Rehrmann, Steve T         18 DACA-PC                         2:13.37  
       31.98  1:05.68  1:39.67  2:13.37                                    
 26 Scott, Josh W             18 TERA-PC                         2:13.89  
       32.24  1:06.42  1:40.36  2:13.89                                    
 27 Clayton-Greene, Seda      18 HARNZ                           2:14.28  
       32.11  1:05.81  1:40.67  2:14.28                                    
 28 Tannhauser, Brett R       21 SBAY-PN                         2:14.33  
       32.63  1:07.88  1:41.57  2:14.33                                    
 29 Vandertoon, William C     18 ROSE-CA                         2:14.77  
       31.87  1:05.51  1:40.27  2:14.77                                    
 30 Larsen, Trent W           17 DACA-PC                         2:14.92  
       32.11  1:06.59  1:41.08  2:14.92                                    
 31 Lang, Chris T             18 WFLA-FL                         2:14.96  
       31.48  1:05.19  1:40.18  2:14.96                                    
 32 Cruzat, Jarod G           20 CSA-CA                          2:15.15  
       32.36  1:06.76  1:41.68  2:15.15                                    
 33 Jacobs, Rich J            19 SBAY-PN                         2:15.27  
       32.61  1:07.10  1:41.43  2:15.27                                    
 34 Vogelgesang, Keith C      18 SRVL-PC                         2:15.48  
       32.20  1:06.15  1:41.08  2:15.48                                    
 35 Ward, Darren                 GBR                             2:15.89  
       31.73  1:06.01  1:41.28  2:15.89                                    
 36 Tate, Ace                 21 Sun Devil-AZ                    2:16.34  
       33.05  1:07.46  1:42.38  2:16.34                                    
 37 Crowder, Bobby T          18 SJA-PC                          2:17.25  
       32.94  1:08.33  1:42.70  2:17.25                                    
 38 Goucher, Nick R           19 TIGR-PC                         2:17.48  
       32.63  1:07.25  1:42.30  2:17.48                                    
 39 Bray, Brendon G           19 RENO-PC                         2:18.06  
       33.19  1:08.02  1:42.99  2:18.06                                    
 40 Wooldridge, Kyle L        21 CAJ-SN                          2:18.94  
       33.50  1:09.59  1:45.21  2:18.94                                    
 41 Simon, Brett N            18 PASC-PC                         2:19.25  
       32.95  1:07.81  1:43.75  2:19.25                                    
 42 Holmberg, Henry A         15 BEND-OR                         2:19.27  
       32.74  1:07.59  1:43.56  2:19.27                                    
 43 Dufek, Chris J            16 CUBU-PV                         2:19.57  
       32.78  1:07.76  1:43.68  2:19.57                                    
 44 Walsh, Kevin J            20 SCSC-PC                         2:19.93  
       32.69  1:07.66  1:44.37  2:19.93                                    
 45 Foster, Eric Q            20 SCSC-PC                         2:20.19  
       33.30  1:08.90  1:44.99  2:20.19                                    
 46 Gremban, Patrick C        18 SRVL-PC                         2:20.43  
       33.57  1:09.22  1:45.47  2:20.43                                    
 47 Mueller, Evan R           18 LOSC-OR                         2:20.53  
       32.73  1:09.13  1:45.10  2:20.53                                    
 48 Boylan, Kelly S           19 DTAC-AZ                         2:20.97  
       32.87  1:08.52  1:45.71  2:20.97                                    
 49 Brennan, Jim J            17 SCST-IL                         2:20.98  
       32.94  1:08.03  1:44.43  2:20.98                                    
 50 Hastings, Robert P        18 RENO-PC                         2:21.53  
       34.18  1:09.97  1:45.89  2:21.53                                    
 51 Britten, Ben G            18 VAST-CC                         2:22.77  
       32.80  1:08.68  1:45.66  2:22.77                                    
 52 Accurso, Vince A          17 NAPA-PC                         2:23.50  
       33.89  1:10.03  1:47.04  2:23.50                                    
 53 Humphrey, John E          18 ALMA-PC                         2:23.53  
       32.82  1:08.85  1:45.95  2:23.53                                    
 54 Coble, Chris J            18 MSJA-PC                         2:24.67  
       34.16  1:11.25  1:48.69  2:24.67                                    
 55 Basepayne, Clayton        18 TIGR-PC                         2:28.83  
       34.66  1:11.50  1:50.64  2:28.83                                    
 56 Porteous, Brent L         17 WCAB-PC                         2:31.07  
       35.56  1:13.82  1:52.90  2:31.07                                    
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fowler, Patrick D         20 SCSC-PC              1:06.08    1:04.68   22  
       31.07  1:04.68                                                      
  2 Huang, Matthew            17 Pacific Dolphins     1:05.53    1:05.04   19  
       30.54  1:05.04                                                      
  3 Robinson, Anthony W       21 STAN-PC              1:06.54    1:05.59   18  
       30.56  1:05.59                                                      
  4 Tam, Ansel T              21 GSC-FL               1:07.76    1:06.46   17  
       31.71  1:06.46                                                      
  5 Johns, Brian                 RAPID                1:07.23    1:07.05   16  
       32.44  1:07.05                                                      
  6 Savcic, Nikola            27 LAKE-PC              1:06.70    1:07.32   15  
       31.36  1:07.32                                                      
  7 Zucker, Zack P            17 PLS-PC               1:08.25    1:08.07   14  
       32.15  1:08.07                                                      
  8 Jenkins, Brooks N         17 SRVL-PC              1:08.29    1:08.60   13  
       32.41  1:08.60                                                      
 -- Spoon, Ryan D             20 CUBU-PV              1:06.84         DQ  
       31.10       DQ                                                      
B - Final
 10 Lennox-King, Peter R      22 STAN-PC              1:08.59    1:07.59   10  
       31.95  1:07.59                                                      
 11 Bassett, Ethan G          20 CUBU-PV              1:08.79    1:07.91    8  
       32.61  1:07.91                                                      
 12 Sharplin, Paul K          21 HARNZ                1:08.81    1:08.09    7  
       32.30  1:08.09                                                      
 13 Rogers, Dale E            18 CAJ-SN               1:08.42    1:08.53    6  
       32.18  1:08.53                                                      
 14 Graham, Nicolas W         17 CUBU-PV              1:09.76    1:08.92    5  
       32.74  1:08.92                                                      
 15 Choi, Jung Hun            16 Pacific Dolphins     1:09.67    1:09.17    4  
       33.10  1:09.17                                                      
 16 Byma, Quentin L           20 NCA-SI               1:09.86    1:09.26    3  
       32.02  1:09.26                                                      
 17 Cavallero, Marc R         21 OAPB-PC              1:08.64    1:09.44    2  
       32.55  1:09.44                                                      
 18 Varellas, Peter D         16 OAPB-PC              1:09.73    1:09.86    1  
       33.38  1:09.86                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Matthew            17 Pacific Dolphins                1:05.53  
       30.44  1:05.53                                                      
  2 Fowler, Patrick D         20 SCSC-PC                         1:06.08  
       31.60  1:06.08                                                      
  3 Robinson, Anthony W       21 STAN-PC                         1:06.54  
       30.78  1:06.54                                                      
  4 Savcic, Nikola            27 LAKE-PC                         1:06.70  
       30.67  1:06.70                                                      
  5 Spoon, Ryan D             20 CUBU-PV                         1:06.84  
       31.16  1:06.84                                                      
  6 Johns, Brian                 RAPID                           1:07.23  
       32.11  1:07.23                                                      
  7 Tam, Ansel T              21 GSC-FL                          1:07.76  
       31.54  1:07.76                                                      
  8 Zucker, Zack P            17 PLS-PC                          1:08.25  
       32.28  1:08.25                                                      
  9 Jenkins, Brooks N         17 SRVL-PC                         1:08.29  
       32.34  1:08.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Rogers, Dale E            18 CAJ-SN                          1:08.42  
       32.29  1:08.42                                                      
 11 Lennox-King, Peter R      22 STAN-PC                         1:08.59  
       32.37  1:08.59                                                      
 12 Cavallero, Marc R         21 OAPB-PC                         1:08.64  
       32.02  1:08.64                                                      
 13 Bassett, Ethan G          20 CUBU-PV                         1:08.79  
       32.56  1:08.79                                                      
 14 Sharplin, Paul K          21 HARNZ                           1:08.81  
       32.41  1:08.81                                                      
 15 Lentz, Graham D           17 QUIK-PC                         1:09.41  
       32.90  1:09.41                                                      
 16 Choi, Jung Hun            16 Pacific Dolphins                1:09.67  
       33.09  1:09.67                                                      
 17 Varellas, Peter D         16 OAPB-PC                         1:09.73  
       33.15  1:09.73                                                      
 18 Graham, Nicolas W         17 CUBU-PV                         1:09.76  
       32.71  1:09.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Byma, Quentin L           20 NCA-SI                          1:09.86  
       31.67  1:09.86                                                      
 20 North, Matt B             18 SCST-IL                         1:09.95  
       33.43  1:09.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Passey, Michael W         18 DTAC-AZ                         1:10.03  
       32.96  1:10.03                                                      
 22 Norman, Craig S           15 SVA-PC                          1:10.18  
       32.85  1:10.18                                                      
 23 Hurley, Ryan P            15 CUBU-PV                         1:10.22  
       33.23  1:10.22                                                      
 24 Smith, Joseph P           16 MP-PC                           1:10.40  
       33.33  1:10.40                                                      
 25 Wolfe, Nick N             17 CAT-OR                          1:10.69  
       33.71  1:10.69                                                      
 26 Acquavito, Nick A         16 LIAC-MR                         1:10.75  
       32.57  1:10.75                                                      
 27 Flores, Bayani F          22 WCAB-PC                         1:10.79  
       33.15  1:10.79                                                      
 28 Chan, Ian                 18 Pacific Dolphins                1:10.90  
       33.36  1:10.90                                                      
 29 Lin, Jonathan             18 ROSE-CA                         1:11.18  
       33.56  1:11.18                                                      
 30 Rubin, Neal Z             18 LIAC-MR                         1:11.23  
       33.43  1:11.23                                                      
 31 Fitzpatrick, Jason S      20 DTAC-AZ                         1:11.31  
       33.55  1:11.31                                                      
 32 Basepayne, Clayton        18 TIGR-PC                         1:11.38  
       33.46  1:11.38                                                      
 33 Burton, Nick T            17 FAC-SN                          1:11.45  
       33.78  1:11.45                                                      
 34 Simon, Brett N            18 PASC-PC                         1:11.65  
       33.54  1:11.65                                                      
 35 Mitchell, Josh B          17 UN-PC                           1:11.68  
       33.70  1:11.68                                                      
 36 Black, Dave M             19 OAPB-PC                         1:11.93  
       33.69  1:11.93                                                      
 37 Schmidt, Mat              14 DACA-PC                         1:12.06  
       34.01  1:12.06                                                      
 38 Fernandez, Eddie A        19 SJA-PC                          1:12.26  
       33.76  1:12.26                                                      
 39 Michelandre, John C       18 AH-SN                           1:12.31  
       33.70  1:12.31                                                      
 40 Bannowsky, Shayn J        16 WCAB-PC                         1:12.60  
       33.00  1:12.60                                                      
 41 Crawford, Carl J          19 SJA-PC                          1:12.78  
       33.85  1:12.78                                                      
 42 Mueller, Evan R           18 LOSC-OR                         1:13.06  
       33.72  1:13.06                                                      
 43 Monson, Chris A           18 SBAY-PN                         1:13.49  
       34.76  1:13.49                                                      
 44 Messmer, Matt G           20 PASC-PC                         1:13.53  
       33.32  1:13.53                                                      
 45 Cash, Daniel E            18 SMSC-CA                         1:13.80  
       34.40  1:13.80                                                      
 46 Dermott, Josh L           18 SMST-SN                         1:14.44  
       34.58  1:14.44                                                      
 47 Cruzat, Jarod G           20 CSA-CA                          1:15.26  
       34.99  1:15.26                                                      
 48 Morrell, Jacob M          17 VACA-SN                         1:15.60  
       34.81  1:15.60                                                      
 -- Brown, Thomas J           18 RENO-PC                              DQ  
 -- Raab, Kevin M             22 WCAB-PC                              DQ  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilkens, Tom P            25 SCSC-PC              2:21.20    2:16.56   22  
       31.28  1:06.25  1:41.03  2:16.56                                    
  2 Fowler, Patrick D         20 SCSC-PC              2:21.20    2:21.18   19  
       31.78  1:07.34  1:43.88  2:21.18                                    
  3 Huang, Matthew            17 Pacific Dolphins     2:23.35    2:22.04   18  
       32.39  1:08.77  1:44.82  2:22.04                                    
  4 Sayao, Chuck                 TO*                  2:23.63    2:22.41   17  
       32.92  1:08.98  1:45.36  2:22.41                                    
  5 Johns, Brian                 RAPID                2:24.38    2:22.74   16  
       33.11  1:09.81  1:46.41  2:22.74                                    
  6 Spoon, Ryan D             20 CUBU-PV              2:25.16    2:23.92   15  
       33.25  1:09.76  1:46.95  2:23.92                                    
  7 Bassett, Ethan G          20 CUBU-PV              2:23.89    2:24.03   14  
       32.92  1:09.33  1:46.79  2:24.03                                    
  8 Sharplin, Paul K          21 HARNZ                2:26.07    2:24.36   13  
       32.43  1:09.07  1:46.68  2:24.36                                    
  9 Jenkins, Brooks N         17 SRVL-PC              2:25.44    2:26.74   12  
       33.39  1:10.33  1:48.05  2:26.74                                    
B - Final
 10 Hall, Ethan O             22 TERA-PC              2:26.97    2:26.41   10  
       33.16  1:10.68  1:49.36  2:26.41                                    
 11 Hurley, Ryan P            15 CUBU-PV              2:27.82    2:26.66    8  
       34.49  1:11.67  1:49.27  2:26.66                                    
 12 Passey, Michael W         18 DTAC-AZ              2:29.51    2:26.71    7  
       33.83  1:10.99  1:48.59  2:26.71                                    
 13 Brown, Thomas J           18 RENO-PC              2:29.10    2:28.83    6  
       34.28  1:12.35  1:50.03  2:28.83                                    
 14 Wolfe, Nick N             17 CAT-OR               2:28.62    2:29.11    5  
       34.47  1:12.04  1:50.38  2:29.11                                    
 15 Zucker, Zack P            17 PLS-PC               2:28.40    2:29.45    4  
       33.97  1:12.33  1:50.81  2:29.45                                    
 16 Graham, Nicolas W         17 CUBU-PV              2:31.93    2:29.94    3  
       33.80  1:12.66  1:51.11  2:29.94                                    
 17 Schmidt, Mat              14 DACA-PC              2:31.71    2:30.35    2  
       35.50  1:13.76  1:52.29  2:30.35                                    
 18 Rubin, Neal Z             18 LIAC-MR              2:32.64    2:34.67    1  
       35.81  1:15.04  1:55.10  2:34.67                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilkens, Tom P            25 SCSC-PC                         2:21.20  
       32.42  1:08.25  1:44.67  2:21.20                                    
  1 Fowler, Patrick D         20 SCSC-PC                         2:21.20  
       31.88  1:07.55  1:44.64  2:21.20                                    
  3 Huang, Matthew            17 Pacific Dolphins                2:23.35  
       33.47  1:10.12  1:47.04  2:23.35                                    
  4 Sayao, Chuck                 TO*                             2:23.63  
       33.38  1:09.88  1:46.74  2:23.63                                    
  5 Bassett, Ethan G          20 CUBU-PV                         2:23.89  
       33.31  1:10.12  1:47.17  2:23.89                                    
  6 Johns, Brian                 RAPID                           2:24.38  
       33.57  1:10.31  1:47.76  2:24.38                                    
  7 Spoon, Ryan D             20 CUBU-PV                         2:25.16  
       33.95  1:10.65  1:47.99  2:25.16                                    
  8 Jenkins, Brooks N         17 SRVL-PC                         2:25.44  
       33.02  1:09.15  1:46.31  2:25.44                                    
  9 Sharplin, Paul K          21 HARNZ                           2:26.07  
       33.34  1:10.45  1:48.11  2:26.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hall, Ethan O             22 TERA-PC                         2:26.97  
       33.47  1:10.59  1:48.60  2:26.97                                    
 11 Hurley, Ryan P            15 CUBU-PV                         2:27.82  
       34.34  1:12.05  1:49.83  2:27.82                                    
 12 Zucker, Zack P            17 PLS-PC                          2:28.40  
       32.55  1:10.39  1:49.64  2:28.40                                    
 13 Wolfe, Nick N             17 CAT-OR                          2:28.62  
       33.84  1:11.37  1:49.56  2:28.62                                    
 14 Brown, Thomas J           18 RENO-PC                         2:29.10  
       34.24  1:12.05  1:49.55  2:29.10                                    
 15 Passey, Michael W         18 DTAC-AZ                         2:29.51  
       33.99  1:11.79  1:50.18  2:29.51                                    
 16 Norman, Craig S           15 SVA-PC                          2:30.19  
       34.45  1:12.45  1:51.15  2:30.19                                    
 17 Schmidt, Mat              14 DACA-PC                         2:31.71  
       35.07  1:14.12  1:53.22  2:31.71                                    
 18 Graham, Nicolas W         17 CUBU-PV                         2:31.93  
       34.22  1:12.82  1:52.28  2:31.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rubin, Neal Z             18 LIAC-MR                         2:32.64  
       35.53  1:14.65  1:53.86  2:32.64                                    
 20 North, Matt B             18 SCST-IL                         2:32.74  
       35.56  1:14.89  1:54.12  2:32.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Varellas, Peter D         16 OAPB-PC                         2:32.99  
       34.15  1:13.12  1:52.93  2:32.99                                    
 22 Scalise, Erik L           23 RENO-PC                         2:33.21  
       34.08  1:12.94  1:52.73  2:33.21                                    
 23 Mitchell, Josh B          17 UN-PC                           2:33.43  
       34.36  1:13.67  1:52.57  2:33.43                                    
 24 Chan, Ian                 18 Pacific Dolphins                2:34.10  
       34.82  1:14.76  1:54.53  2:34.10                                    
 25 Lennox-King, Peter R      22 STAN-PC                         2:34.66  
       34.30  1:12.39  1:53.06  2:34.66                                    
 26 Lentz, Graham D           17 QUIK-PC                         2:34.86  
       33.47  1:11.86  1:52.64  2:34.86                                    
 26 Lin, Jonathan             18 ROSE-CA                         2:34.86  
       35.57  1:16.34  1:56.87  2:34.86                                    
 28 Burton, Nick T            17 FAC-SN                          2:34.96  
       34.73  1:13.66  1:53.87  2:34.96                                    
 29 Kaufmann, Scott J         18 RENO-PC                         2:34.98  
       35.17  1:13.54  1:53.88  2:34.98                                    
 30 Rogers, Dale E            18 CAJ-SN                          2:35.25  
       34.19  1:13.20  1:53.82  2:35.25                                    
 31 Fitzpatrick, Jason S      20 DTAC-AZ                         2:36.54  
       34.81  1:14.49  1:55.30  2:36.54                                    
 32 Fernandez, Eddie A        19 SJA-PC                          2:37.05  
       35.33  1:15.05  1:55.92  2:37.05                                    
 33 Fischer, Evan M           19 CARS-PC                         2:37.16  
       35.27  1:15.49  1:56.18  2:37.16                                    
 34 Acquavito, Nick A         16 LIAC-MR                         2:37.31  
       34.02  1:15.08  1:55.03  2:37.31                                    
 35 Michelandre, John C       18 AH-SN                           2:37.55  
       35.02  1:14.49  1:55.53  2:37.55                                    
 36 Smith, Joseph P           16 MP-PC                           2:37.72  
       35.68  1:15.61  1:56.47  2:37.72                                    
 37 Black, Dave M             19 OAPB-PC                         2:38.37  
       35.34  1:15.73  1:57.06  2:38.37                                    
 38 Simon, Brett N            18 PASC-PC                         2:38.42  
       34.66  1:14.46  1:56.50  2:38.42                                    
 39 Demarco, Scott Z          19 LIAC-MR                         2:38.89  
       35.90  1:17.30  1:58.34  2:38.89                                    
 40 Monson, Chris A           18 SBAY-PN                         2:39.17  
       36.36  1:17.13  1:58.66  2:39.17                                    
 41 French, Danny G           21 SJA-PC                          2:40.87  
       35.20  1:14.40  1:56.23  2:40.87                                    
 42 Dermott, Josh L           18 SMST-SN                         2:40.89  
       36.34  1:16.11  1:58.13  2:40.89                                    
 43 Cash, Daniel E            18 SMSC-CA                         2:43.03  
       36.34  1:18.68  2:00.94  2:43.03                                    
 44 Rothway, Travis M         18 WCAB-PC                         2:44.41  
       36.69  1:17.49  2:00.78  2:44.41                                    
 45 Morrell, Jacob M          17 VACA-SN                         2:48.83  
       36.40  1:18.64  2:02.94  2:48.83                                    
 -- Choi, Jung Hun            16 Pacific Dolphins                     DQ  
       33.42  1:10.56  1:48.61       DQ                                    
 -- Tam, Ansel T              21 GSC-FL                               DQ  
       33.85  1:11.17  1:48.66       DQ                                    
 -- Basepayne, Clayton        18 TIGR-PC                              DQ  
       34.01  1:11.77  1:51.21       DQ                                    
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mintenko, Mike               Pacific Dolphins       55.46      53.37   22  
       24.89    53.37                                                      
  2 Livingston, Andrew           PR                     56.43      55.10   19  
       26.19    55.10                                                      
  3 Marshall, Peter J         19 STAN-PC                56.20      55.16   18  
       26.01    55.16                                                      
  4 Cooper, Todd A            18 Sun Devil-AZ           56.39      55.82   17  
       26.25    55.82                                                      
  5 Gausman, Mike W           21 TERA-PC                56.56      56.42   16  
       26.83    56.42                                                      
  6 Wake, Doug                24 Pacific Dolphins       56.44      56.44   15  
       26.50    56.44                                                      
  7 Veloz, Juan J                MEX                    56.94      56.64   14  
       27.01    56.64                                                      
  8 Crawford, Leffie          20 SJA-PC                 56.87      57.01   13  
       26.22    57.01                                                      
  9 Hessler, Carl J           20 SCSC-PC                56.67      57.03   12  
       26.56    57.03                                                      
B - Final
 10 Jacks, Jesse                 IS                     57.34      56.85   10  
       27.04    56.85                                                      
 11 O'Bryan, Bobby M          19 STAN-PC                57.47      56.97    8  
       26.42    56.97                                                      
 12 Sutanto, Albert           25 Sun Devil-AZ           57.64      57.64    7  
       27.25    57.64                                                      
 13 Passey, Michael W         18 DTAC-AZ                58.70      57.67    6  
       26.81    57.67                                                      
 14 Gonzalez, Chuy F          26 GSC-FL                 57.76      57.79    5  
       26.60    57.79                                                      
 15 Burmester, Moss J         20 HARNZ                  57.62      57.84    4  
       27.44    57.84                                                      
 16 Uribe, Cesar                 MEX                    58.51      58.05    3  
       27.15    58.05                                                      
 17 Tate, Ace                 21 Sun Devil-AZ           58.61      58.22    2  
       27.17    58.22                                                      
 18 MACDONALD, Simon          22 Sun Devil-AZ           57.35      58.42    1  
       27.01    58.42                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mintenko, Mike               Pacific Dolphins                  55.46  
       26.09    55.46                                                      
  2 Marshall, Peter J         19 STAN-PC                           56.20  
       26.37    56.20                                                      
  3 Cooper, Todd A            18 Sun Devil-AZ                      56.39  
       26.15    56.39                                                      
  4 Livingston, Andrew           PR                                56.43  
       26.37    56.43                                                      
  5 Wake, Doug                24 Pacific Dolphins                  56.44  
       26.36    56.44                                                      
  6 Schoeman, Roland M        20 PSC-AZ                            56.48  
       26.27    56.48                                                      
  7 Gausman, Mike W           21 TERA-PC                           56.56  
       27.22    56.56                                                      
  8 Hessler, Carl J           20 SCSC-PC                           56.67  
       26.58    56.67                                                      
  9 Crawford, Leffie          20 SJA-PC                            56.87  
       26.56    56.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Veloz, Juan J                MEX                               56.94  
       27.03    56.94                                                      
 11 Jacks, Jesse                 IS                                57.34  
       27.44    57.34                                                      
 12 MACDONALD, Simon          22 Sun Devil-AZ                      57.35  
       26.51    57.35                                                      
 13 O'Bryan, Bobby M          19 STAN-PC                           57.47  
       26.60    57.47                                                      
 14 Burmester, Moss J         20 HARNZ                             57.62  
       27.28    57.62                                                      
 15 Sutanto, Albert           25 Sun Devil-AZ                      57.64  
       26.98    57.64                                                      
 16 Gonzalez, Chuy F          26 GSC-FL                            57.76  
       27.08    57.76                                                      
 17 Hay, Bradley              19 Sun Devil-AZ                      57.83  
       26.79    57.83                                                      
 18 Uribe, Cesar                 MEX                               58.51  
       27.40    58.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tate, Ace                 21 Sun Devil-AZ                      58.61  
       27.61    58.61                                                      
 20 Passey, Michael W         18 DTAC-AZ                           58.70  
       27.49    58.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bott, Nick T              18 STAN-PC                           59.10  
       27.61    59.10                                                      
 22 Neckles, Nick             22 Sun Devil-AZ                      59.12  
       28.14    59.12                                                      
 23 Messmer, Matt G           20 PASC-PC                           59.19  
       27.20    59.19                                                      
 24 Worthy, Steve P           20 TERA-PC                           59.23  
       27.73    59.23                                                      
 25 Johns, Kevin                 Pacific Dolphins                  59.27  
       27.78    59.27                                                      
 26 Gibson, Chris R           17 CUBU-PV                           59.29  
       27.78    59.29                                                      
 27 Rehrmann, Steve T         18 DACA-PC                           59.33  
       28.07    59.33                                                      
 28 Short, Michael P          20 SJA-PC                            59.50  
       27.46    59.50                                                      
 29 Vogelgesang, Keith C      18 SRVL-PC                           59.90  
       27.94    59.90                                                      
 30 Wang, Timothy J           18 ROSE-CA                         1:00.04  
       28.18  1:00.04                                                      
 31 Discalle, Eric               NOVA-CA                         1:00.05  
       27.98  1:00.05                                                      
 32 Byma, Quentin L           20 NCA-SI                          1:00.13  
       27.62  1:00.13                                                      
 33 Holsman, Trent T          20 TERA-PC                         1:00.14  
       27.21  1:00.14                                                      
 34 Crowder, Bobby T          18 SJA-PC                          1:00.19  
       27.82  1:00.19                                                      
 35 Hanley, Blaz S            17 CAB-PC                          1:00.32  
       28.50  1:00.32                                                      
 36 Hartz, Scott S            17 SRN-PC                          1:00.41  
       27.58  1:00.41                                                      
 37 Wagner, Garrett M         16 SMST-SN                         1:00.53  
       28.68  1:00.53                                                      
 38 Ayraptov, Dmitriy B       20 PASC-PC                         1:00.56  
       27.87  1:00.56                                                      
 39 Samotyj, John S           20 PASC-PC                         1:00.57  
       27.47  1:00.57                                                      
 40 Demarco, Scott Z          19 LIAC-MR                         1:00.64  
       28.51  1:00.64                                                      
 41 Huang, Matthew            17 Pacific Dolphins                1:00.79  
       28.06  1:00.79                                                      
 42 Tam, Ansel T              21 GSC-FL                          1:00.87  
       28.83  1:00.87                                                      
 43 Cruzat, Jarod G           20 CSA-CA                          1:01.33  
       29.05  1:01.33                                                      
 44 Leahy, Jamie P            20 SCSC-PC                         1:01.34  
       27.87  1:01.34                                                      
 45 Wells, Barton S           34 APA-PC                          1:01.47  
       29.20  1:01.47                                                      
 46 Accurso, Vince A          17 NAPA-PC                         1:01.55  
       28.88  1:01.55                                                      
 47 Barraza, Dennis A         17 TERA-PC                         1:01.56  
       28.98  1:01.56                                                      
 47 Parkin, Josh D            18 LOSC-OR                         1:01.56  
       28.60  1:01.56                                                      
 49 Ayrapetov, Andrew B       16 PASC-PC                         1:01.61  
       27.75  1:01.61                                                      
 49 Chaves, Quin Z            17 PLS-PC                          1:01.61  
       29.23  1:01.61                                                      
 51 McGinnis, Marin           20 Pacific Dolphins                1:01.71  
       28.42  1:01.71                                                      
 52 Martinez, Vince P         18 PLS-PC                          1:01.84  
       28.75  1:01.84                                                      
 53 Humphrey, John E          18 ALMA-PC                         1:01.85  
       28.89  1:01.85                                                      
 54 Madden, Jon P             17 LOSC-OR                         1:01.91  
       28.39  1:01.91                                                      
 55 Britten, Ben G            18 VAST-CC                         1:02.06  
       28.81  1:02.06                                                      
 56 Schwendinger, Todd R      21 TIGR-PC                         1:02.21  
       28.60  1:02.21                                                      
 57 Norman, Craig S           15 SVA-PC                          1:02.70  
       29.84  1:02.70                                                      
 58 Coble, Chris J            18 MSJA-PC                         1:02.75  
       28.79  1:02.75                                                      
 59 Nicoll, Brad J            18 WCAB-PC                         1:02.87  
       29.34  1:02.87                                                      
 60 Hastings, Robert P        18 RENO-PC                         1:03.00  
       29.55  1:03.00                                                      
 61 Lennox-King, Peter R      22 STAN-PC                         1:03.57  
       29.26  1:03.57                                                      
 62 Crawford, Carl J          19 SJA-PC                          1:03.67  
       29.79  1:03.67                                                      
 63 Porteous, Garrett C       17 WCAB-PC                         1:05.09  
       30.26  1:05.09                                                      
 64 Benton, Kevin A           19 WCAB-PC                         1:05.68  
       29.89  1:05.68                                                      
 65 Cash, Daniel E            18 SMSC-CA                         1:08.70  
       30.67  1:08.70                                                      
 -- Smart, Matt E             21 TIGR-PC                              DQ  
       28.00       DQ                                                      
 -- Hurley, Ryan P            15 CUBU-PV                              DQ  
       29.52       DQ                                                      
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Livingston, Andrew           PR                   2:02.28    2:00.43   22  
       27.51    57.88  1:28.91  2:00.43                                    
  2 Veloz, Juan J                MEX                  2:04.36    2:01.78   19  
       27.95    58.93  1:30.55  2:01.78                                    
  3 Valdivieso, Juan P        20 CUBU-PV              2:02.75    2:02.57   18  
       29.12  1:00.00  1:31.33  2:02.57                                    
  4 Johns, Brian                 RAPID                2:04.84    2:03.33   17  
       28.39    59.59  1:31.61  2:03.33                                    
  5 Cooper, Todd A            18 Sun Devil-AZ         2:06.09    2:05.12   16  
       27.89  1:00.10  1:32.68  2:05.12                                    
  6 Burmester, Moss J         20 HARNZ                2:05.57    2:05.77   15  
       28.39  1:00.49  1:33.33  2:05.77                                    
  7 Wilkens, Tom P            25 SCSC-PC              2:06.37    2:05.86   14  
       28.27  1:00.64  1:33.03  2:05.86                                    
  8 Jacks, Jesse                 IS                   2:06.62    2:06.51   13  
       28.30  1:00.89  1:34.49  2:06.51                                    
  9 Worthy, Steve P           20 TERA-PC              2:05.86    2:07.77   12  
       28.99  1:01.18  1:34.77  2:07.77                                    
B - Final
 10 Hessler, Carl J           20 SCSC-PC              2:07.11    2:07.44   10  
       28.58  1:01.07  1:34.74  2:07.44                                    
 11 Scalise, Erik L           23 RENO-PC              2:08.12    2:07.86    8  
       29.21  1:01.34  1:34.71  2:07.86                                    
 12 Gausman, Mike W           21 TERA-PC              2:10.98    2:09.20    7  
       28.91  1:01.75  1:35.62  2:09.20                                    
 13 Wake, Doug                24 Pacific Dolphins     2:10.04    2:09.51    6  
       28.84  1:01.26  1:35.13  2:09.51                                    
 14 Tate, Ace                 21 Sun Devil-AZ         2:09.46    2:09.57    5  
       29.10  1:02.09  1:35.95  2:09.57                                    
 15 Demarco, Scott Z          19 LIAC-MR              2:11.56    2:09.93    3.5
       29.59  1:03.04  1:36.69  2:09.93                                    
 15 Vogelgesang, Keith C      18 SRVL-PC              2:12.69    2:09.93    3.5
       28.82  1:01.79  1:35.54  2:09.93                                    
 17 Jacobs, Rich J            19 SBAY-PN              2:11.22    2:11.79    2  
       29.66  1:02.85  1:38.18  2:11.79                                    
 18 McGinnis, Marin           20 Pacific Dolphins     2:12.46    2:13.86    1  
       29.54  1:03.13  1:37.99  2:13.86                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Andrew           PR                              2:02.28  
       27.79    58.66  1:30.27  2:02.28                                    
  2 Valdivieso, Juan P        20 CUBU-PV                         2:02.75  
       29.08  1:00.75  1:31.55  2:02.75                                    
  3 Veloz, Juan J                MEX                             2:04.36  
       28.36    59.84  1:31.72  2:04.36                                    
  4 Johns, Brian                 RAPID                           2:04.84  
       28.27  1:00.36  1:32.69  2:04.84                                    
  5 Burmester, Moss J         20 HARNZ                           2:05.57  
       28.12    59.95  1:33.04  2:05.57                                    
  6 Worthy, Steve P           20 TERA-PC                         2:05.86  
       28.94  1:00.66  1:33.03  2:05.86                                    
  7 Cooper, Todd A            18 Sun Devil-AZ                    2:06.09  
       28.01  1:00.65  1:33.63  2:06.09                                    
  8 Wilkens, Tom P            25 SCSC-PC                         2:06.37  
       28.97  1:01.65  1:34.23  2:06.37                                    
  9 Jacks, Jesse                 IS                              2:06.62  
       28.20  1:00.74  1:34.13  2:06.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hessler, Carl J           20 SCSC-PC                         2:07.11  
       28.47  1:00.27  1:33.16  2:07.11                                    
 11 Neligan, Brendan Z        18 LIAC-MR                         2:08.07  
       29.06  1:01.88  1:34.85  2:08.07                                    
 12 Scalise, Erik L           23 RENO-PC                         2:08.12  
       29.29  1:01.53  1:34.63  2:08.12                                    
 13 Tate, Ace                 21 Sun Devil-AZ                    2:09.46  
       29.04  1:02.39  1:35.79  2:09.46                                    
 14 Wake, Doug                24 Pacific Dolphins                2:10.04  
       29.16  1:01.70  1:35.76  2:10.04                                    
 15 Gausman, Mike W           21 TERA-PC                         2:10.98  
       29.12  1:02.42  1:36.41  2:10.98                                    
 16 Jacobs, Rich J            19 SBAY-PN                         2:11.22  
       29.55  1:02.97  1:37.24  2:11.22                                    
 17 Demarco, Scott Z          19 LIAC-MR                         2:11.56  
       29.89  1:03.15  1:37.38  2:11.56                                    
 18 Discalle, Eric               NOVA-CA                         2:12.06  
       28.83  1:01.57  1:36.17  2:12.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McGinnis, Marin           20 Pacific Dolphins                2:12.46  
       29.57  1:03.02  1:37.27  2:12.46                                    
 20 Vogelgesang, Keith C      18 SRVL-PC                         2:12.69  
       30.00  1:03.41  1:37.94  2:12.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rehrmann, Steve T         18 DACA-PC                         2:13.47  
       29.93  1:03.89  1:38.12  2:13.47                                    
 22 Wells, Barton S           34 APA-PC                          2:13.57  
       30.49  1:02.90  1:37.41  2:13.57                                    
 23 Chaves, Quin Z            17 PLS-PC                          2:13.79  
       30.84  1:04.93  1:39.46  2:13.79                                    
 24 Ransenborg, Scott E       16 STAN-PC                         2:14.17  
       28.44  1:01.77  1:37.58  2:14.17                                    
 25 MACDONALD, Thomas         18 HARNZ                           2:14.20  
       30.99  1:05.48  1:39.22  2:14.20                                    
 26 Hurley, Ryan P            15 CUBU-PV                         2:14.59  
       30.67  1:04.66  1:39.46  2:14.59                                    
 27 Bugledich, Adam J         21 Sun Devil-AZ                    2:14.84  
       30.05  1:04.17  1:39.21  2:14.84                                    
 28 Passey, Michael W         18 DTAC-AZ                         2:14.93  
       28.77  1:02.33  1:37.77  2:14.93                                    
 29 Cremer, Paul              20 SCSC-PC                         2:15.26  
       30.90  1:05.70  1:40.95  2:15.26                                    
 30 Coble, Chris J            18 MSJA-PC                         2:15.55  
       30.36  1:04.65  1:39.50  2:15.55                                    
 31 Gavan, Mike S             18 TERA-PC                         2:15.64  
       30.74  1:06.13  1:41.65  2:15.64                                    
 32 Walsh, Kevin J            20 SCSC-PC                         2:16.12  
       30.58  1:05.60  1:40.63  2:16.12                                    
 32 Smith, Matt G             20 SJA-PC                          2:16.12  
       30.82  1:05.07  1:40.37  2:16.12                                    
 34 Chiles, Justin E          18 OAPB-PC                         2:16.58  
       30.40  1:04.50  1:40.45  2:16.58                                    
 35 Britten, Ben G            18 VAST-CC                         2:16.85  
       29.97  1:04.22  1:39.87  2:16.85                                    
 36 Sharplin, Paul K          21 HARNZ                           2:16.98  
       29.51  1:04.71  1:40.74  2:16.98                                    
 36 Accurso, Vince A          17 NAPA-PC                         2:16.98  
       30.32  1:05.16  1:40.86  2:16.98                                    
 38 MacDonald, Dave              IS                              2:17.19  
       31.11  1:06.00  1:41.69  2:17.19                                    
 39 Monsees, Zac A            15 SCSC-PC                         2:17.40  
       30.07  1:05.83  1:41.55  2:17.40                                    
 40 Rubin, Neal Z             18 LIAC-MR                         2:17.45  
       30.89  1:05.64  1:41.58  2:17.45                                    
 41 Hastings, Robert P        18 RENO-PC                         2:17.57  
       30.81  1:05.94  1:41.91  2:17.57                                    
 42 Madden, Jon P             17 LOSC-OR                         2:18.65  
       29.57  1:03.27  1:39.75  2:18.65                                    
 -- Storie, Tyler U           17 CAT-OR                               DQ  
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johns, Brian                 RAPID                2:05.99    2:03.10   22  
       27.49    59.30  1:34.93  2:03.10                                    
  2 Wilkens, Tom P            25 SCSC-PC              2:07.92    2:04.23   19  
       27.86  1:00.30  1:35.01  2:04.23                                    
  3 Rogan, Markus A           19 STAN-PC              2:10.14    2:05.58   18  
       28.00    58.47  1:35.85  2:05.58                                    
  4 Sayao, Chuck                 TO*                  2:08.18    2:07.64   17  
       28.48  1:01.04  1:37.60  2:07.64                                    
  5 Jacobs, Rich J            19 SBAY-PN              2:10.07    2:08.69   16  
       28.40  1:01.48  1:39.29  2:08.69                                    
  6 Bugledich, Adam J         21 Sun Devil-AZ         2:10.90    2:11.66   15  
       28.77  1:03.32  1:40.39  2:11.66                                    
  7 Liebhold, Tim D           18 NCAC-NC              2:11.77    2:11.78   14  
       29.43  1:03.08  1:41.82  2:11.78                                    
  8 Dorr, John W              17 SRVL-PC              2:12.48    2:11.83   13  
       28.82  1:02.62  1:41.42  2:11.83                                    
  9 Discalle, Eric               NOVA-CA              2:11.84    2:13.06   12  
       28.34  1:02.91  1:43.32  2:13.06                                    
B - Final
 10 Ward, Darren                 GBR                  2:13.83    2:10.93   10  
       28.49  1:01.51  1:41.03  2:10.93                                    
 11 Dauw, Casey A             16 SCST-IL              2:12.92    2:11.15    8  
       28.39  1:02.21  1:41.61  2:11.15                                    
 12 DiIulio, Eric             18 PASC-PC              2:14.74    2:11.37    7  
       29.52  1:04.11  1:42.47  2:11.37                                    
 13 Rehrmann, Steve T         18 DACA-PC              2:13.83    2:13.09    6  
       28.11  1:02.41  1:42.87  2:13.09                                    
 14 Jenkins, Brooks N         17 SRVL-PC              2:14.18    2:13.80    5  
       30.13  1:06.68  1:43.13  2:13.80                                    
 15 Bassett, Ethan G          20 CUBU-PV              2:13.08    2:13.88    4  
       29.87  1:05.52  1:43.76  2:13.88                                    
 16 Larsen, Trent W           17 DACA-PC              2:14.11    2:14.49    3  
       29.19  1:03.44  1:44.36  2:14.49                                    
 17 Passey, Michael W         18 DTAC-AZ              2:13.94    2:15.20    2  
       28.21  1:02.82  1:42.20  2:15.20                                    
 18 Brown, Thomas J           18 RENO-PC              2:13.50    2:16.70    1  
       30.68  1:08.02  1:46.10  2:16.70                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johns, Brian                 RAPID                           2:05.99  
       27.89  1:00.16  1:35.95  2:05.99                                    
  2 Wilkens, Tom P            25 SCSC-PC                         2:07.92  
       27.96  1:00.94  1:36.98  2:07.92                                    
  3 Sayao, Chuck                 TO*                             2:08.18  
       28.68  1:01.00  1:37.41  2:08.18                                    
  4 Jacobs, Rich J            19 SBAY-PN                         2:10.07  
       28.19  1:01.84  1:40.45  2:10.07                                    
  5 Rogan, Markus A           19 STAN-PC                         2:10.14  
       28.25    58.91  1:38.58  2:10.14                                    
  6 Bugledich, Adam J         21 Sun Devil-AZ                    2:10.90  
       28.91  1:03.47  1:40.74  2:10.90                                    
  7 Liebhold, Tim D           18 NCAC-NC                         2:11.77  
       29.03  1:02.77  1:41.49  2:11.77                                    
  8 Discalle, Eric               NOVA-CA                         2:11.84  
       28.41  1:01.83  1:41.99  2:11.84                                    
  9 Dorr, John W              17 SRVL-PC                         2:12.48  
       29.02  1:02.97  1:41.91  2:12.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Dauw, Casey A             16 SCST-IL                         2:12.92  
       28.53  1:02.25  1:41.90  2:12.92                                    
 11 Bassett, Ethan G          20 CUBU-PV                         2:13.08  
       29.68  1:04.99  1:42.40  2:13.08                                    
 12 Brown, Thomas J           18 RENO-PC                         2:13.50  
       29.90  1:05.93  1:43.80  2:13.50                                    
 13 Rehrmann, Steve T         18 DACA-PC                         2:13.83  
       28.87  1:03.71  1:44.43  2:13.83                                    
 13 Ward, Darren                 GBR                             2:13.83  
       28.79  1:03.32  1:42.78  2:13.83                                    
 15 Passey, Michael W         18 DTAC-AZ                         2:13.94  
       28.07  1:01.69  1:40.88  2:13.94                                    
 16 Larsen, Trent W           17 DACA-PC                         2:14.11  
       29.64  1:03.44  1:44.07  2:14.11                                    
 17 Jenkins, Brooks N         17 SRVL-PC                         2:14.18  
       30.30  1:06.67  1:43.39  2:14.18                                    
 18 DiIulio, Eric             18 PASC-PC                         2:14.74  
       28.81  1:04.61  1:44.67  2:14.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Creel, Dave                  IS                              2:14.75  
       29.65  1:04.94  1:44.23  2:14.75                                    
 20 Flores, Bayani F          22 WCAB-PC                         2:15.13  
       29.22  1:04.91  1:44.43  2:15.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Vogelgesang, Keith C      18 SRVL-PC                         2:15.40  
       28.64  1:03.49  1:44.40  2:15.40                                    
 22 Goucher, Nick R           19 TIGR-PC                         2:16.35  
       28.65  1:04.27  1:46.64  2:16.35                                    
 23 Hartz, Scott S            17 SRN-PC                          2:16.46  
       28.63  1:05.25  1:45.12  2:16.46                                    
 24 Tam, Ansel T              21 GSC-FL                          2:16.60  
       29.22  1:07.93  1:45.06  2:16.60                                    
 25 Gruver, Sean T            21 UN-SN                           2:16.65  
       29.28  1:06.21  1:46.99  2:16.65                                    
 26 Lentz, Graham D           17 QUIK-PC                         2:16.77  
       28.41  1:04.57  1:43.52  2:16.77                                    
 27 Smith, Joseph P           16 MP-PC                           2:16.84  
       29.93  1:05.98  1:45.59  2:16.84                                    
 28 North, Matt B             18 SCST-IL                         2:16.92  
       29.75  1:05.63  1:44.93  2:16.92                                    
 29 Teta, Paul Z              18 LIAC-MR                         2:16.97  
       28.37  1:04.84  1:45.36  2:16.97                                    
 30 Burton, Nick T            17 FAC-SN                          2:17.35  
       29.33  1:05.38  1:44.90  2:17.35                                    
 31 Mueller, Evan R           18 LOSC-OR                         2:17.37  
       29.48  1:05.76  1:45.45  2:17.37                                    
 32 Cremer, Paul              20 SCSC-PC                         2:17.41  
       29.67  1:05.70  1:45.88  2:17.41                                    
 33 Rothway, Mat S            17 WCAB-PC                         2:17.51  
       31.34  1:06.14  1:45.73  2:17.51                                    
 34 Wagner, Garrett M         16 SMST-SN                         2:17.78  
       30.47  1:06.65  1:48.53  2:17.78                                    
 35 Cruzat, Jarod G           20 CSA-CA                          2:17.89  
       29.22  1:03.28  1:45.29  2:17.89                                    
 36 Fischer, Evan M           19 CARS-PC                         2:18.24  
       30.05  1:06.12  1:46.64  2:18.24                                    
 37 Chan, Ian                 18 Pacific Dolphins                2:18.38  
       30.71  1:08.98  1:47.05  2:18.38                                    
 38 Simon, Brett N            18 PASC-PC                         2:18.73  
       29.69  1:06.62  1:46.30  2:18.73                                    
 39 MacDonald, Dave              IS                              2:18.77  
       30.00  1:05.10  1:46.79  2:18.77                                    
 40 Rubin, Neal Z             18 LIAC-MR                         2:19.00  
       29.80  1:06.62  1:46.55  2:19.00                                    
 41 Yarbrough, Chester K      19 CUBU-PV                         2:19.02  
       29.08  1:03.37  1:46.85  2:19.02                                    
 42 Demarco, Scott Z          19 LIAC-MR                         2:19.04  
       29.57  1:06.40  1:47.53  2:19.04                                    
 43 Chaves, Quin Z            17 PLS-PC                          2:19.32  
       29.41  1:07.36  1:47.52  2:19.32                                    
 44 Zucker, Zack P            17 PLS-PC                          2:20.04  
       31.68  1:11.06  1:48.50  2:20.04                                    
 45 Choi, Jung Hun            16 Pacific Dolphins                2:20.69  
       30.17  1:08.71  1:47.68  2:20.69                                    
 46 Smith, Jeff M             17 MP-PC                           2:21.19  
       29.97  1:07.93  1:47.54  2:21.19                                    
 47 Humphrey, John E          18 ALMA-PC                         2:21.35  
       30.21  1:05.68  1:48.36  2:21.35                                    
 48 Monson, Chris A           18 SBAY-PN                         2:21.39  
       30.93  1:08.47  1:49.18  2:21.39                                    
 49 Parkin, Josh D            18 LOSC-OR                         2:22.38  
       29.58  1:06.27  1:50.13  2:22.38                                    
 50 Dermott, Josh L           18 SMST-SN                         2:22.92  
       29.48  1:08.07  1:49.80  2:22.92                                    
 51 Wooldridge, Kyle L        21 CAJ-SN                          2:23.07  
       30.49  1:06.27  1:49.61  2:23.07                                    
 52 Crawford, Carl J          19 SJA-PC                          2:23.81  
       29.14  1:08.36  1:50.09  2:23.81                                    
 53 Gremban, Patrick C        18 SRVL-PC                         2:23.83  
       32.10  1:08.81  1:51.37  2:23.83                                    
 54 Bray, Brendon G           19 RENO-PC                         2:24.96  
       30.54  1:04.93  1:49.90  2:24.96                                    
 55 Basepayne, Clayton        18 TIGR-PC                         2:25.50  
       31.13  1:10.83  1:51.23  2:25.50                                    
 56 French, Danny G           21 SJA-PC                          2:27.72  
       29.98  1:10.84  1:52.20  2:27.72                                    
 57 Cash, Daniel E            18 SMSC-CA                         2:30.26  
       31.92  1:12.19  1:54.01  2:30.26                                    
 -- Huang, Matthew            17 Pacific Dolphins                     DQ  
 -- Crowder, Bobby T          18 SJA-PC                               DQ  
       28.75  1:03.73  1:45.04       DQ                                    
 -- Coble, Chris J            18 MSJA-PC                              DQ  
       29.66  1:06.08  1:49.23       DQ                                    
 -- Sorlien, Matt R           19 STAN-PC                              DQ  
 -- Kaufmann, Scott J         18 RENO-PC                              DQ  
 -- Scalise, Erik L           23 RENO-PC                              DQ  
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilkens, Tom P            25 SCSC-PC              4:29.37    4:20.01   22  
       28.64  1:00.52  1:35.35  2:08.39  2:43.69  3:19.62  3:50.66  4:20.01
  2 Rogan, Markus A           19 STAN-PC              4:31.62    4:26.04   19  
       28.60  1:01.21  1:34.68  2:07.45  2:45.78  3:25.04  3:56.34  4:26.04
  3 Jacobs, Rich J            19 SBAY-PN              4:35.95    4:31.40   18  
       29.17  1:01.96  1:37.63  2:12.86  2:51.95  3:31.24  4:02.21  4:31.40
  4 Neligan, Brendan Z        18 LIAC-MR              4:32.49    4:31.94   17  
       28.78  1:00.93  1:36.91  2:11.70  2:51.24  3:32.16  4:02.98  4:31.94
  5 Storie, Tyler U           17 CAT-OR               4:38.82    4:36.02   16  
       29.35  1:01.73  1:37.33  2:12.39  2:51.80  3:32.29  4:04.96  4:36.02
  6 Dorr, John W              17 SRVL-PC              4:37.88    4:37.73   15  
       29.55  1:02.81  1:38.29  2:13.04  2:52.79  3:32.81  4:05.53  4:37.73
  7 Mohr, Stephen A           20 NCAC-NC              4:37.40    4:39.71   14  
       29.90  1:03.13  1:39.96  2:15.07  2:56.48  3:37.68  4:10.01  4:39.71
  8 Dauw, Casey A             16 SCST-IL              4:38.83    4:41.23   13  
       29.90  1:03.41  1:39.81  2:15.00  2:56.13  3:38.47  4:11.41  4:41.23
  9 Sorlien, Matt R           19 STAN-PC              4:34.25    4:41.59   12  
       30.31  1:04.30  1:39.18  2:12.94  2:54.17  3:36.41  4:10.02  4:41.59
B - Final
 10 Bugledich, Adam J         21 Sun Devil-AZ         4:39.21    4:36.80   10  
       29.89  1:03.56  1:40.40  2:16.17  2:55.49  3:34.85  4:06.85  4:36.80
 11 DiIulio, Eric             18 PASC-PC              4:39.00    4:38.20    8  
       30.45  1:04.51  1:41.59  2:17.89  2:58.12  3:37.83  4:08.81  4:38.20
 12 Liebhold, Tim D           18 NCAC-NC              4:39.97    4:39.36    7  
       30.86  1:05.06  1:41.35  2:16.04  2:56.34  3:36.16  4:08.90  4:39.36
 13 Bassett, Ethan G          20 CUBU-PV              4:41.84    4:39.95    6  
       30.45  1:04.36  1:42.92  2:20.55  2:58.57  3:36.72  4:09.19  4:39.95
 14 Kaufmann, Scott J         18 RENO-PC              4:42.68    4:39.97    5  
       30.32  1:05.11  1:43.45  2:20.87  2:59.81  3:39.36  4:10.46  4:39.97
 15 Staley, Trent M           19 THSC-OR              4:39.81    4:40.19    4  
       28.89  1:01.94  1:37.71  2:10.88  2:53.77  3:36.16  4:09.44  4:40.19
 16 Barber, Justin W          16 CARS-PC              4:41.18    4:41.35    3  
       30.92  1:04.21  1:40.58  2:15.16  2:57.30  3:38.41  4:10.80  4:41.35
 17 Ward, Darren                 GBR                  4:39.71    4:41.88    2  
       29.64  1:03.95  1:41.11  2:17.41  2:57.80  3:39.17  4:11.14  4:41.88
 18 Demarco, Dan Z            21 LIAC-MR              4:43.73    4:45.92    1  
       30.65  1:04.32  1:42.82  2:19.62  3:01.04  3:42.32  4:14.72  4:45.92
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilkens, Tom P            25 SCSC-PC                         4:29.37  
       28.34  1:00.53  1:35.89  2:09.96  2:47.12  3:24.59  3:57.59  4:29.37
  2 Rogan, Markus A           19 STAN-PC                         4:31.62  
       28.94  1:02.32  1:35.88  2:08.71  2:47.87  3:28.21  4:00.59  4:31.62
  3 Neligan, Brendan Z        18 LIAC-MR                         4:32.49  
       29.11  1:01.54  1:37.64  2:12.09  2:52.48  3:33.33  4:03.72  4:32.49
  4 Sorlien, Matt R           19 STAN-PC                         4:34.25  
       29.62  1:03.22  1:37.79  2:11.59  2:51.42  3:31.18  4:03.45  4:34.25
  5 Jacobs, Rich J            19 SBAY-PN                         4:35.95  
       29.16  1:01.76  1:38.28  2:13.77  2:53.03  3:32.88  4:04.79  4:35.95
  6 Mohr, Stephen A           20 NCAC-NC                         4:37.40  
       29.88  1:02.16  1:39.16  2:13.94  2:54.71  3:35.05  4:06.76  4:37.40
  7 Dorr, John W              17 SRVL-PC                         4:37.88  
       29.68  1:03.65  1:38.97  2:14.29  2:53.61  3:33.91  4:06.05  4:37.88
  8 Storie, Tyler U           17 CAT-OR                          4:38.82  
       29.20  1:02.11  1:38.39  2:13.27  2:53.67  3:34.57  4:07.52  4:38.82
  9 Dauw, Casey A             16 SCST-IL                         4:38.83  
       29.16  1:02.34  1:38.74  2:13.62  2:54.90  3:36.57  4:08.96  4:38.83
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 DiIulio, Eric             18 PASC-PC                         4:39.00  
       30.49  1:04.30  1:41.41  2:18.05  2:58.05  3:38.27  4:08.94  4:39.00
 11 Bugledich, Adam J         21 Sun Devil-AZ                    4:39.21  
       29.42  1:02.62  1:38.11  2:13.01  2:53.71  3:34.68  4:07.57  4:39.21
 12 Ward, Darren                 GBR                             4:39.71  
       29.42  1:03.71  1:40.05  2:15.99  2:55.88  3:37.47  4:09.51  4:39.71
 13 Staley, Trent M           19 THSC-OR                         4:39.81  
       28.50  1:02.55  1:38.06  2:10.76  2:53.70  3:37.09  4:10.03  4:39.81
 14 Liebhold, Tim D           18 NCAC-NC                         4:39.97  
       30.66  1:06.29  1:42.31  2:17.33  2:57.56  3:37.68  4:09.99  4:39.97
 15 Barber, Justin W          16 CARS-PC                         4:41.18  
       30.47  1:04.14  1:40.16  2:14.63  2:56.87  3:38.58  4:10.57  4:41.18
 16 Bassett, Ethan G          20 CUBU-PV                         4:41.84  
       30.54  1:04.73  1:42.13  2:19.11  2:58.23  3:37.07  4:09.95  4:41.84
 17 Kaufmann, Scott J         18 RENO-PC                         4:42.68  
       30.45  1:05.67  1:42.95  2:20.20  3:00.31  3:40.83  4:12.38  4:42.68
 18 Vogelgesang, Keith C      18 SRVL-PC                         4:43.10  
       29.02  1:02.49  1:39.60  2:15.19  2:57.34  3:39.62  4:12.18  4:43.10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Demarco, Dan Z            21 LIAC-MR                         4:43.73  
       30.73  1:04.65  1:42.34  2:18.26  2:59.75  3:41.14  4:13.14  4:43.73
 20 Brown, Thomas J           18 RENO-PC                         4:43.85  
       31.45  1:07.68  1:46.46  2:23.74  3:03.14  3:42.78  4:13.81  4:43.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wagner, Garrett M         16 SMST-SN                         4:43.89  
       30.59  1:04.78  1:42.37  2:18.43  3:00.17  3:42.47  4:14.23  4:43.89
 22 MacDonald, Dave              IS                              4:45.11  
       30.86  1:05.31  1:42.32  2:17.76  2:58.32  3:39.73  4:12.95  4:45.11
 23 Cremer, Paul              20 SCSC-PC                         4:45.47  
       30.18  1:03.81  1:41.75  2:19.30  3:00.22  3:41.25  4:14.07  4:45.47
 24 Larsen, Trent W           17 DACA-PC                         4:46.47  
       30.61  1:05.63  1:43.57  2:18.97  3:00.89  3:42.52  4:15.10  4:46.47
 25 Urreta, Diego                MEX                             4:46.61  
       30.26  1:04.89  1:41.06  2:16.26  2:57.84  3:40.46  4:13.84  4:46.61
 26 Monsees, Zac A            15 SCSC-PC                         4:49.03  
       29.70  1:04.14  1:43.54  2:20.69  3:02.32  3:44.31  4:17.30  4:49.03
 27 Pierce, Jonathan D        21 SCSC-PC                         4:49.16  
       31.80  1:08.34  1:45.94  2:22.33  3:03.28  3:43.96  4:17.04  4:49.16
 28 Tannhauser, Brett R       21 SBAY-PN                         4:49.84  
       29.90  1:04.83  1:42.83  2:19.18  3:03.61  3:47.86  4:20.13  4:49.84
 29 Gavan, Mike S             18 TERA-PC                         4:50.36  
       29.34  1:04.05  1:42.02  2:19.21  3:01.02  3:44.13  4:18.29  4:50.36
 30 Monson, Chris A           18 SBAY-PN                         4:51.17  
       31.22  1:07.33  1:45.87  2:23.15  3:04.06  3:45.55  4:19.04  4:51.17
 31 Warm, Michael J           16 SMST-SN                         4:52.27  
       30.13  1:06.32  1:44.26  2:20.26  3:04.58  3:49.68  4:20.98  4:52.27
 32 McQueen, Doug             16 Pacific Dolphins                4:52.77  
       30.45  1:04.62  1:41.52  2:17.79  3:00.92  3:44.79  4:19.21  4:52.77
 33 Schubert, Matt R          19 SCSC-PC                         4:54.62  
       30.96  1:06.66  1:45.15  2:23.05  3:06.30  3:50.16  4:23.41  4:54.62
 34 Smith, Joseph P           16 MP-PC                           4:54.63  
       31.35  1:06.91  1:46.95  2:24.84  3:06.59  3:49.30  4:22.25  4:54.63
 35 Fischer, Evan M           19 CARS-PC                         4:55.53  
       30.70  1:06.94  1:44.77  2:21.70  3:05.17  3:48.70  4:22.43  4:55.53
 36 Goucher, Nick R           19 TIGR-PC                         4:55.78  
       30.43  1:05.55  1:44.41  2:21.10  3:06.06  3:50.72  4:23.95  4:55.78
 37 Gremban, Patrick C        18 SRVL-PC                         4:57.74  
       32.16  1:08.81  1:46.95  2:23.52  3:07.40  3:51.03  4:24.58  4:57.74
 38 Crowder, Bobby T          18 SJA-PC                          4:59.90  
       30.26  1:05.08  1:43.52  2:20.58  3:03.56  3:48.00  4:24.31  4:59.90
 39 Fernandez, Eddie A        19 SJA-PC                          5:07.25  
       31.70  1:08.46  1:49.88  2:29.93  3:13.37  3:56.52  4:32.78  5:07.25
 40 Boylan, Kelly S           19 DTAC-AZ                         5:08.04  
       30.32  1:05.40  1:45.25  2:22.40  3:09.16  3:56.62  4:32.96  5:08.04
 41 Bray, Brendon G           19 RENO-PC                         5:13.95  
       31.40  1:08.40  1:47.00  2:25.48  3:12.33  3:59.99  4:37.37  5:13.95
 -- Demarco, Scott Z          19 LIAC-MR                              DQ  
       30.06  1:03.93  1:42.61  2:18.90  2:59.71  3:40.73  4:13.35       DQ
 -- Bott, Nick T              18 STAN-PC                              DQ  
       29.01  1:01.83  1:36.84  2:11.40  2:52.61  3:34.95  4:08.16       DQ
 -- Sayao, Chuck                 TO*                                  DQ  
       28.59  1:00.80  1:34.21  2:06.38  2:44.49  3:23.52  3:55.15       DQ
 -- Creel, Dave                  IS                                   DQ  
       29.84  1:03.67  1:40.80  2:16.34  2:57.65  3:39.58  4:11.75       DQ
 -- Yarbrough, Chester K      19 CUBU-PV                              DQ  
       29.80  1:03.20  1:40.53  2:17.01  3:01.29  3:46.90  4:20.48       DQ
 -- Cruzat, Jarod G           20 CSA-CA                               DQ  
       30.76  1:06.25  1:43.53  2:20.17  3:04.22  3:47.24  4:21.98       DQ
 -- Bannowsky, Shayn J        16 WCAB-PC                              DQ  
 -- Dermott, Josh L           18 SMST-SN                              DQ  
       30.17  1:05.76  1:46.96  2:27.36  3:10.19  3:53.58  4:28.47       DQ
 -- Basepayne, Clayton        18 TIGR-PC                              DQ  
       32.20  1:10.12  1:52.27  2:31.87  3:13.09  3:53.32  4:28.92       DQ
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ  'A'                                   3:22.35   44  
     1) Kizierowski, Bart X 24          2) Ervin, Anthony L 20            
     3) Schoeman, Roland M 20           4) Woodward, Gabe T 21            
       23.70    50.53  1:13.87  1:40.47  2:03.78  2:30.67  2:55.00  3:22.35
  2 Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc  'A'                             3:28.12   38  
     1) Steele, Jake 22                 2) Mintenko, Mike                 
     3) Tisdall, Justin                 4) Johnston, Mark 21              
       24.94    51.89  1:16.62  1:43.41           2:36.43  3:01.20  3:28.12
  3 Terrapins-PC  'A'                                           3:34.02   36  
     1) Nelson, Anders 19               2) Holsman, Trent T 20            
     3) Mirkovich, Brian C 19           4) Scott, Josh W 18               
       25.86    53.60  1:18.43  1:45.68  2:11.80  2:40.35  3:05.73  3:34.02
  4 Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc  'B'                             3:34.71   34  
     1) Strelzow, Jason 19              2) Wake, Doug 24                  
     3) Bauhart, Roland 21              4) Johns, Kevin                   
       25.35    52.73  1:19.20  1:47.55  2:13.59  2:42.08  3:07.46  3:34.71
  5 Palo Alto Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 3:37.59   32  
     1) Reinhardt, Will F 17            2) Patterson, Geoff S 18          
     3) DiIulio, Eric 18                4) Messmer, Matt G 20             
       26.42    55.37  1:21.59  1:50.06  2:16.44  2:44.33  3:08.91  3:37.59
  6 Harlequin's New Zealand  'A'                                3:38.61   30  
     1) Burmester, Moss J 20            2) Clayton-Greene, Seda 18        
     3) MACDONALD, Thomas 18            4) Thompson, Mark 18              
       27.10    55.68  1:21.78  1:49.85  2:15.91  2:44.70  3:10.45  3:38.61
  7 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                                3:39.77   28  
     1) Suguiyama, Yuri C 18            2) Gibson, Chris R 17             
     3) Valdivieso, Juan P 20           4) Rimm, Scott A 19               
       26.64    54.86  1:21.32  1:50.38  2:16.91  2:45.50  3:11.06  3:39.77
  8 San Ramon Livermore Aquatics-PC  'A'                        3:39.95   26  
     1) Vogelgesang, Keith C 18         2) Morse, Ivan E 18               
     3) Dorr, John W 17                 4) Grant, Andy W 16               
       27.15    55.66  1:21.66  1:49.89  2:16.53  2:45.31  3:11.42  3:39.95
  9 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   3:40.97   24  
     1) Brown, Thomas J 18              2) Kaufmann, Scott J 18           
     3) Braun, Chris R 19               4) Scalise, Erik L 23             
       26.90    54.81  1:21.70  1:50.71  2:16.85  2:45.63  3:12.86  3:40.97
 10 Palo Alto Swim Team-PC  'B'                                 3:41.96   20  
     1) Simon, Brett N 18               2) Ayraptov, Dmitriy B 20         
     3) Samotyj, John S 20              4) Ayrapetov, Andrew B 16         
       26.60    54.88  1:20.98  1:50.68  2:16.26  2:44.76  3:11.06  3:41.96
 11 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               3:42.02   16  
     1) Leahy, Jamie P 20               2) Wilkens, Tom P 25              
     3) Hessler, Carl J 20              4) Cremer, Paul 20                
       26.45    56.76  1:23.12  1:52.70  2:17.82  2:45.39  3:42.02         
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            3:44.32   14  
     1) Teta, Paul Z 18                 2) Gahn, Chris J 16               
     3) Ferris, Mike E 20               4) Salayka, George Z 15           
       26.30    55.61  1:21.31  1:50.54  2:17.06  2:46.77  3:14.08  3:44.32
 13 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                                3:46.13   12  
     1) Martens, Stewart S 18           2) Bassett, Ethan G 20            
     3) Dufek, Chris J 16               4) Yarbrough, Chester K 19        
       27.73    56.80  1:24.22  1:53.05  2:20.43  2:50.14  3:16.92  3:46.13
 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'A'                               3:47.41   10  
     1) Madden, Jon P 17                2) Mueller, Evan R 18             
     3) Parkin, Josh D 18               4) Dam, Jeremy O 17               
       27.12    57.27  1:23.70  1:53.13  2:19.28  2:48.01  3:16.80  3:47.41
 15 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 3:47.68    8  
     1) Martinez, Vince P 18            2) Kilpatrick, Corey C 17         
     3) Chaves, Quin Z 17               4) Coler, Matt D 17               
       26.25    54.05  1:21.87  1:50.97  2:19.55  2:49.91  3:17.95  3:47.68
 16 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                               3:50.92    6  
     1) Schubert, Matt R 19             2) Monsees, Zac A 15              
     3) Pierce, Jonathan D 21           4) Fowler, Patrick D 20           
       27.78    57.50  1:25.13  1:55.62  2:23.06  2:52.99  3:20.24  3:50.92
 17 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                                       3:52.54    4  
     1) Smith, Joseph P 16              2) Sundberg, Chris C 18           
     3) Herman, David R 18              4) Smith, Jeff M 17               
       27.49    57.05  1:24.78  1:54.82  2:23.97  2:55.16  3:22.52  3:52.54
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc  'A'                             7:34.96   44  
     1) Tisdall, Justin                 2) Mintenko, Mike                 
     3) Johnston, Mark 21               4) Johns, Kevin                   
       26.34    54.33  1:23.94  1:54.04           2:18.46           3:46.58
     4:12.71  4:41.18  5:09.51  5:37.06           6:34.43  7:05.10  7:34.96
  2 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                                7:51.10   38  
     1) Suguiyama, Yuri C 18            2) Valdivieso, Juan P 20          
     3) Gibson, Chris R 17              4) Bassett, Ethan G 20            
       27.49    56.78  1:26.96  1:56.54  2:24.06  2:53.46  3:23.73  3:53.77
     4:21.56  4:51.74  5:22.81  5:52.94  6:20.44  6:50.38  7:21.00  7:51.10
  3 San Ramon Livermore Aquatics-PC  'A'                        7:51.49   36  
     1) Dorr, John W 17                 2) Morse, Ivan E 18               
     3) Vogelgesang, Keith C 18         4) Mills, Matt S 18               
       28.23    57.46  1:27.46  1:57.29           2:54.08  3:23.92  3:53.74
     4:21.05  4:51.45  5:22.44  5:52.54  6:20.71  6:51.11  7:21.89  7:51.49
  4 Terrapins-PC  'A'                                           7:52.25   34  
     1) Mirkovich, Brian C 19           2) Holsman, Trent T 20            
     3) Nelson, Anders 19               4) Dwelley, John A 15             
       27.58    57.21  1:27.18  1:56.78           2:17.72  3:24.75  3:54.12
     4:21.61  4:51.83  5:23.34  5:53.44  6:20.88  6:51.21  7:21.64  7:52.25
  5 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               7:54.46   32  
     1) Hessler, Carl J 20              2) Wilkens, Tom P 25              
     3) Cremer, Paul 20                 4) Pierce, Jonathan D 21          
       27.35    56.87  1:27.04  1:56.68           2:17.14  3:23.59  3:53.42
              4:51.00  5:22.38  5:53.74  6:21.58  6:51.92  7:23.52  7:54.46
  6 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   7:57.21   30  
     1) Brown, Thomas J 18              2) Scalise, Erik L 23             
     3) Braun, Chris R 19               4) Kaufmann, Scott J 18           
       28.10    58.33  1:28.65  1:59.19           2:23.33  3:28.24  3:58.31
     4:25.04  4:55.29  5:26.26  5:57.76  6:25.43  6:56.05  7:27.17  7:57.21
  7 Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc  'B'                             7:58.82   28  
     1) Wake, Doug 24                   2) Bauhart, Roland 21             
     3) Strelzow, Jason 19              4) Chan, Ian 18                   
       28.13    58.02  1:28.07  1:57.27  2:24.68  2:25.49  3:26.38  3:57.07
     4:23.32  4:52.63  5:24.11  5:56.23  6:24.63  6:55.00  7:26.78  7:58.82
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            8:00.53   26  
     1) Neligan, Brendan Z 18           2) Demarco, Dan Z 21              
     3) Salayka, George Z 15            4) Teta, Paul Z 18                
       27.18    56.09  1:25.50  1:54.13  2:22.19  2:53.11  3:23.97  3:54.46
     4:20.95  4:51.91  5:24.32  5:56.80  6:25.30  6:56.46  7:28.59  8:00.53
  9 Harlequin's New Zealand  'A'                                8:04.15   24  
     1) Burmester, Moss J 20            2) Clayton-Greene, Seda 18        
     3) MACDONALD, Thomas 18            4) Thompson, Mark 18              
       27.88    58.14  1:28.58  1:58.74  2:25.90  2:56.86  3:28.28  3:59.12
     4:27.11  4:58.48  5:30.77  6:02.31  6:29.29  7:00.12  7:32.47  8:04.15
 10 Palo Alto Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 8:05.02   20  
     1) DiIulio, Eric 18                2) Simon, Brett N 18              
     3) Reinhardt, Will F 17            4) Patterson, Geoff S 18          
       27.73    57.35  1:27.36  1:55.95  2:23.38  2:53.79  3:25.92  3:57.78
     4:25.98  4:57.95  5:30.50  6:01.98           6:25.85  7:33.17  8:05.02
 11 Terrapins-PC  'B'                                           8:06.90   16  
     1) Biel, Matt D 14                 2) Worthy, Steve P 20             
     3) Barraza, Dennis A 17            4) Gausman, Mike W 21             
       28.51    58.77  1:30.10  2:00.69  2:28.31  2:58.82  3:30.22  4:00.80
     4:29.60  5:01.15  5:33.15  6:04.40  6:32.41  6:37.41  7:36.25  8:06.90
 12 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                               8:19.36   14  
     1) Schubert, Matt R 19             2) Monsees, Zac A 15              
     3) Foster, Eric Q 20               4) Fowler, Patrick D 20           
       29.13  1:00.43  1:32.04  2:02.34  2:30.37  3:02.59  3:35.64  4:07.68
     4:36.42  5:08.54  5:40.34  6:12.10           6:34.49  7:46.48  8:19.36
 13 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 8:23.30   12  
     1) Kilpatrick, Corey C 17          2) Chaves, Quin Z 17              
     3) Coler, Matt D 17                4) Martinez, Vince P 18           
       28.96    59.76  1:31.91  2:03.09  2:32.02  3:03.19  3:36.27  4:08.71
     4:39.47  5:13.05  5:47.89  6:20.39  6:47.95  7:19.04  7:51.28  8:23.30
 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'A'                               8:24.61   10  
     1) Parkin, Josh D 18               2) Mueller, Evan R 18             
     3) Madden, Jon P 17                4) Dam, Jeremy O 17               
       28.26    59.24  1:32.27  2:05.15  2:33.16  3:05.61  3:38.70  4:10.32
     4:39.99  5:12.86  5:46.62  6:19.43  6:47.20  7:18.52  7:51.54  8:24.61
 15 Desert Thunder Aquatics-AZ  'A'                             8:28.56    8  
     1) Passey, Michael W 18            2) Fitzpatrick, Jason S 20        
     3) Boylan, Kelly S 19              4) Johnson, Drew D 15             
       28.15    59.33  1:31.38  2:03.37  2:31.21  3:03.33  3:36.87  4:10.27
     4:39.61  5:13.54  5:47.74  6:19.60  6:48.47  7:20.81  7:54.94  8:28.56
 16 Palo Alto Swim Team-PC  'B'                                 8:36.07    6  
     1) Samotyj, John S 20              2) Ayraptov, Dmitriy B 20         
     3) Messmer, Matt G 20              4) Ayrapetov, Andrew B 16         
       29.01  1:00.03  1:32.19  2:04.93  2:33.20  3:06.00  3:39.88  4:13.37
     4:42.05  5:14.82  5:46.94  6:19.78           6:40.73  7:59.64  8:36.07
 -- Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                                     DQ  
     1) Dugan, Jon M 17                 2) Martens, Stewart S 18          
     3) Rimm, Scott A 19                4) Yarbrough, Chester K 19        
       28.92    59.88  1:32.04  2:03.20  2:31.29  3:02.09  3:33.57  4:04.34
     4:31.39  5:01.08  5:32.88  6:05.00  6:33.85  7:05.36  7:37.50       DQ
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc  'A'                             3:46.17   44  
     1) Versfeld, Mark 25               2) Huang, Matthew 17              
     3) Mintenko, Mike                  4) Steele, Jake 22                
       28.20    57.32  1:27.24  2:01.76  2:26.21  2:54.89  3:19.41  3:46.17
  2 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                                3:56.15   38  
     1) Gibson, Chris R 17              2) Spoon, Ryan D 20               
     3) Valdivieso, Juan P 20           4) Suguiyama, Yuri C 18           
       29.36  1:00.24  1:30.72  2:05.85  2:32.64  3:03.01  3:28.48  3:56.15
  3 Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc  'B'                             3:57.23   36  
     1) Bauhart, Roland 21              2) Choi, Jung Hun 16              
     3) Wake, Doug 24                   4) Johnston, Mark 21              
       29.85  1:00.82  1:32.84  2:09.65  2:35.90  3:05.59  3:30.08  3:57.23
  4 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               3:57.58   34  
     1) Wilkens, Tom P 25               2) Fowler, Patrick D 20           
     3) Hessler, Carl J 20              4) Leahy, Jamie P 20              
       29.76  1:01.14  1:31.45  2:06.03  2:32.48  3:02.45  3:27.72  3:57.58
  5 Harlequin's New Zealand  'A'                                4:02.76   32  
     1) Clayton-Greene, Seda 18         2) Sharplin, Paul K 21            
     3) Burmester, Moss J 20            4) Thompson, Mark 18              
       30.24  1:02.17  1:34.28  2:10.89  2:37.88  3:08.73  3:34.48  4:02.76
  6 San Ramon Livermore Aquatics-PC  'A'                        4:03.33   30  
     1) Vogelgesang, Keith C 18         2) Jenkins, Brooks N 17           
     3) Dorr, John W 17                 4) Mills, Matt S 18               
       30.66  1:02.65  1:34.14  2:09.73  2:37.49  3:09.50  3:35.62  4:03.33
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            4:04.57   28  
     1) Ferris, Mike E 20               2) Acquavito, Nick A 16           
     3) Neligan, Brendan Z 18           4) Teta, Paul Z 18                
       30.36  1:01.12  1:32.96  2:09.98  2:38.08  3:10.22  3:35.90  4:04.57
  8 Palo Alto Swim Team-PC  'B'                                 4:07.26   26  
     1) Simon, Brett N 18               2) DiIulio, Eric 18               
     3) Samotyj, John S 20              4) Messmer, Matt G 20             
       30.84  1:04.37  1:37.15  2:15.01  2:41.54  3:13.69  3:38.94  4:07.26
  9 Terrapins-PC  'B'                                           4:09.13   24  
     1) Dwelley, John A 15              2) Mahoney, Sean R 12             
     3) Worthy, Steve P 20              4) Nelson, Anders 19              
       31.39  1:04.79  1:39.33  2:17.71  2:44.82  3:16.28  3:41.33  4:09.13
 10 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 4:09.64   20  
     1) Kilpatrick, Corey C 17          2) Zucker, Zack P 17              
     3) Chaves, Quin Z 17               4) Martinez, Vince P 18           
       32.06  1:06.02  1:38.23  2:15.44  2:44.09  3:16.66  3:41.98  4:09.64
 11 Curl-Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                                4:10.49   16  
     1) Rimm, Scott A 19                2) Bassett, Ethan G 20            
     3) Yarbrough, Chester K 19         4) Martens, Stewart S 18          
       31.18  1:05.43  1:37.52  2:13.90  2:42.22  3:14.33  3:40.90  4:10.49
 12 Desert Thunder Aquatics-AZ  'A'                             4:13.60   14  
     1) Boylan, Kelly S 19              2) Fitzpatrick, Jason S 20        
     3) Passey, Michael W 18            4) Johnson, Drew D 15             
       30.48  1:03.25  1:37.22  2:16.19  2:42.98  3:14.71  3:42.59  4:13.60
 -- Terrapins-PC  'A'                                                DQ  
     1) Scott, Josh W 18                2) Hall, Ethan O 22               
     3) Gausman, Mike W 21              4) Holsman, Trent T 20            
       30.11  1:02.39  1:33.08  2:09.40  2:35.28  3:04.71  3:29.98       DQ
 -- Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Wisniewski, Jonathan A 16       2) Mueller, Evan R 18             
     3) Madden, Jon P 17                4) Parkin, Josh D 18              
       32.24  1:06.38  1:38.49  2:16.40  2:44.81  3:19.28  3:45.78       DQ
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Bray, Brendon G 19              2) Brown, Thomas J 18             
     3) Hastings, Robert P 18           4) Braun, Chris R 19              
       31.81  1:05.47  1:38.73  2:15.96  2:45.55  3:19.78  3:46.15       DQ