S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WATSON, KAYLEY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.24
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.01
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          38.51
QUAM-WICKHAM, ROSIE J  8 CA SEAL BEACH SWIM CL      38.93
HANSON, TAYLOR         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      41.87
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.49
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.85
DIAZ, BELLA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.58
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      47.29
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.30
TORRE, MEGAN           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.70
TIRAPELLE, MARY        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.03
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WATSON, KAYLEY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.47
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.51
QUAM-WICKHAM, ROSIE J  8 CA SEAL BEACH SWIM CL    1:25.78
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:29.77
HANSON, TAYLOR         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:32.59
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:33.01
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:35.06
FILLING, TESS          8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:42.66
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:44.00
TORRE, MEGAN           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:50.16
SIGEL-KWONG, LIAN      8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WATSON, KAYLEY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.17
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.55
QUAM-WICKHAM, ROSIE J  8 CA SEAL BEACH SWIM CL      47.15
HANSON, TAYLOR         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      47.74
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.97
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       49.37
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          51.04
TORRE, MEGAN           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS          55.21
DIAZ, BELLA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.36
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      56.73
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.86
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WATSON, KAYLEY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.00
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          53.98
HANSON, TAYLOR         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      56.55
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       57.76
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          57.87
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      58.66
COIRIN, ARISA          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:00.99
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.46
TORRE, MEGAN           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.68
FILLING, TESS          8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:06.67
TIRAPELLE, MARY        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.23
SIGEL-KWONG, LIAN      8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:12.93
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.92
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       47.31
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          49.00
QUAM-WICKHAM, ROSIE J  8 CA SEAL BEACH SWIM CL      49.11
HANSON, TAYLOR         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      49.74
FILLING, TESS          8 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      53.78
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          53.92
ROSSBACH, GABRIELLE    8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       54.30
TORRE, MEGAN           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:04.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.79
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          33.09
SULLIVAN, PATRICIA    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.30
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.37
JONES, JILL            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.05
BISPO, KASSY           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      35.13
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.25
BONNEL, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      35.52
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.63
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.73
WOLF, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.94
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.25
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.36
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      36.56
SULLIVAN, MONICA       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.71
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      36.94
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      36.99
EPPLER, MEGAN M       10 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       37.52
POWERS, ALEXA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.72
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.85
POON, BETHANY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.88
TADLOCK, NIKKI        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.97
CHARVOZ, KATELYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.98
BURCHARD, ELIZABETH   10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.32
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.79
DIAZ, TONI            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.86
CAVALDORO, VICTORIA E  9 CC FRESNO AQUATIC SWI      40.19
WORDEN, KATIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.74
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.21
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.52
PALLESEN, LAURA        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.70
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.20
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:14.15
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:14.67
SULLIVAN, PATRICIA    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.23
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.95
WOLF, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.24
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:17.40
DAILEY, URSI          10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:18.15
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.16
JONES, JILL            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.25
BONNEL, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.34
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.67
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.67
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.70
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:20.41
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.54
POON, BETHANY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.74
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:23.25
BURCHARD, ELIZABETH   10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.87
MCCLELLAND, STEPHANIE 10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.99
SULLIVAN, MONICA       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.99
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHARVOZ, KATELYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.28
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.24
EPPLER, MEGAN M       10 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:29.12
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.58
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.44
WORDEN, KATIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.52
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:38.23
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:36.60       1:16.52
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:36.60       1:16.55
BISPO, KASSY           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:41.82       1:18.99
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:42.00       1:19.22
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:43.44       1:20.42
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:44.95       1:19.23
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:45.02       1:21.83
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:46.12       1:21.72
BONNEL, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:46.70       1:22.95
WOLF, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:48.13       1:21.94
HOCKING, LEAH         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:50.96       1:23.06
JONES, JILL            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:51.27       1:22.69
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:53.73       1:23.59
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:53.78       1:26.14
POON, BETHANY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:57.72       1:26.68
EPPLER, MEGAN M       10 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     3:00.36       1:27.72
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:02.54       1:29.39
WATSON, KAYLEY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:03.39       1:32.49
MCCLELLAND, STEPHANIE 10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:03.67       1:29.60
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:09.51       1:31.64
TADLOCK, NIKKI        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:10.02       1:31.52
POWERS, ALEXA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:10.52       1:33.86
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:11.17       1:32.90
LAU, KRYSTAL           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:17.24       1:34.23
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:21.85       1:34.83
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SULLIVAN, PATRICIA    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.79
BISPO, KASSY           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      39.74
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.92
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.27
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.07
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.49
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.70
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      41.77
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      42.16
POWERS, ALEXA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.50
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.12
JONES, JILL            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.39
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.43
CHARVOZ, KATELYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.75
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      45.30
WOLF, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.52
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SULLIVAN, MONICA       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       45.62
WORDEN, KATIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.86
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.07
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         47.87
CAVALDORO, VICTORIA E  9 CC FRESNO AQUATIC SWI      48.08
BONNEL, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
EPPLER, MEGAN M       10 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM      DQUED
PALLESEN, LAURA        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
POON, BETHANY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KASSY           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:26.51
SULLIVAN, PATRICIA    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.65
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.61
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:28.31
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:31.22
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:32.08
HOCKING, LEAH         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.04
BONNEL, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:33.78
DAILEY, URSI          10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:34.23
POWERS, ALEXA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.98
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:35.58
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.76
WATSON, KAYLEY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.83
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:38.13
EPPLER, MEGAN M       10 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:38.61
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:38.68
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:38.93
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:39.65
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:41.15
CHARVOZ, KATELYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:41.50
WORDEN, KATIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:41.69
POON, BETHANY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:43.85
LAU, KRYSTAL           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:44.67
MCCLELLAND, STEPHANIE 10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:44.99
PALLESEN, LAURA        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:45.00
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.26
BISPO, KASSY           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      43.50
BURCHARD, ELIZABETH   10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.16
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      46.18
POWERS, ALEXA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.27
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          46.63
JONES, JILL            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.33
HOCKING, LEAH         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.83
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.68
POON, BETHANY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      49.76
SULLIVAN, MONICA       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       50.19
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       50.34
WORDEN, KATIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.97
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOLF, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.18
CHARVOZ, KATELYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.80
DAILEY, URSI          10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       51.99
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.11
MCCLELLAND, STEPHANIE 10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.64
MAY, JESSE             9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.00
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.01
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         54.97
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.35
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KASSY           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:35.03
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:35.15
BURCHARD, ELIZABETH   10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:38.43
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:42.76
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:43.03
POWERS, ALEXA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:43.94
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:46.16
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:46.92
JONES, JILL            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:47.13
BONNEL, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:48.24
POON, BETHANY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:49.52
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:50.19
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:50.27
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:51.46
WATSON, KAYLEY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:51.77
SULLIVAN, MONICA       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:52.10
CHARVOZ, KATELYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:53.65
EPPLER, MEGAN M       10 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:55.47
WORDEN, KATIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:55.70
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:56.22
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:56.68
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:57.29
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:02.83
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:07.28
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.37
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.15
SULLIVAN, PATRICIA    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.38
WOLF, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.60
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.78
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.25
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.79
DAILEY, URSI          10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       40.15
BISPO, KASSY           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      40.71
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      41.07
SULLIVAN, MONICA       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.25
POWERS, ALEXA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.05
HOCKING, LEAH         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.60
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      43.75
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      44.49
JONES, JILL            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.97
EPPLER, MEGAN M       10 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       46.67
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.08
BURCHARD, ELIZABETH   10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       48.72
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.86
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:24.36
SULLIVAN, PATRICIA    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:29.01
WOLF, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.36
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:36.06
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:37.05
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:38.57
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:41.22
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:41.31
DIAZ, TONI            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:43.23
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:50.73
CAVALDORO, VICTORIA E  9 CC FRESNO AQUATIC SWI    1:51.78
BURCHARD, ELIZABETH   10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:02.01
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRITT, ALYSSA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:54.22       1:21.87
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:01.29       1:29.35
BISPO, KASSY           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:01.79       1:29.19
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:03.62       1:29.64
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:05.07       1:33.13
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:11.93       1:31.36
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:13.82       1:34.38
JONES, JILL            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:18.84       1:39.24
WOLF, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:20.22       1:35.54
BONNEL, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:23.16       1:38.29
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:25.72       1:43.16
POWERS, ALEXA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:28.70       1:47.10
EPPLER, MEGAN M       10 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     3:29.66       1:46.41
WATSON, KAYLEY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:33.26       1:50.39
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:36.41       1:49.22
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:37.02       1:50.15
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:39.39       1:52.79
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:42.13       1:48.04
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:56.46       1:57.93
WORDEN, KATIE         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:57.43       2:00.54
CAVALDORO, VICTORIA E  9 CC FRESNO AQUATIC SWI    4:00.44       1:53.49
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      29.90
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.43
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.49
HOLMAN, AMANDA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.70
PORCELLA, KATRIN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.80
PONTAU, PATRICIA      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.82
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.09
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.26
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.37
PFOHL, CHELSEA        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.49
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.65
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.67
WOLF, ABBY            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.73
SIGLER, JENNIFER L    12 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       31.75
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.85
SHARP, MOLLY          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.09
CHOI, ERIN            12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      32.13
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      32.15
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.30
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.35
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.39
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.49
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.53
SULLIVAN, MEGAN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.67
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.73
PENSKAR, BECKY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.77
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.78
STACY, JESSICA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.85
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.87
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      33.06
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.18
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.40
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.50
ALLARD, CHELSEA       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.51
RETHERFORD, TANYA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.71
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.81
WALOVICH, CAREY       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.85
MILLER, AMANDA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.16
LEE, EUNICE           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.20
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.22
GOODSON, VICTORIA     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.29
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.36
HELD, JESSICA         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.44
LEWIS, CHRISTY R      11 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       34.44
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.54
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.55
RODRIGUEZ, MARIEL     12 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM         34.58
BIEHLE, KATHERINE C   11 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       34.71
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      34.72
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      34.87
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.01
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.03
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.12
JONES, ALLYSON        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.32
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.38
BRAY, ERIN            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.53
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.58
SIOJO, COURTNEY       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.71
BURCHARD, AMELIA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.05
SMITH, LINDSEY        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.10
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.13
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.30
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.38
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.61
LEE, ADRIENNE         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      36.77
KLEESPIES, KELLY      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.06
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.29
MORRISON, FILOMENE    11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      37.39
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      38.01
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.09
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.46
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.32
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:04.94
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:05.10
PORCELLA, KATRIN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.67
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.02
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.57
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:07.42
WOLF, ABBY            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.00
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.02
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:08.15
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.17
PONTAU, PATRICIA      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.08
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.09
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:09.10
SIGLER, JENNIFER L    12 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:09.30
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.34
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.59
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.98
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:10.14
HOLMAN, AMANDA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.21
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.83
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.98
ALLARD, CHELSEA       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.14
PENSKAR, BECKY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.31
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.33
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.76
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.94
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:12.14
RODRIGUEZ, MARIEL     12 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       1:12.15
KADI, SARA            12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:12.20
PFOHL, CHELSEA        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.44
SULLIVAN, MEGAN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.44
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:13.54
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.56
GOODSON, VICTORIA     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.75
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.88
SHARP, MOLLY          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.03
SMITH, KATIE          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.16
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:14.67
BIEHLE, KATHERINE C   11 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:14.85
HELD, JESSICA         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.91
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEWIS, CHRISTY R      11 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:15.09
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.21
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.28
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:15.30
RETHERFORD, TANYA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.49
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.93
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.16
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.50
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.81
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.82
JONES, ALLYSON        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.85
BRAY, ERIN            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.51
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:17.73
BURCHARD, AMELIA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.78
SMITH, LINDSEY        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.19
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.87
STACY, JESSICA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.48
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.42
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.48
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.90
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.21
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.60
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:17.87       1:06.40
PORCELLA, KATRIN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.25       1:07.69
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:21.11       1:08.11
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:22.97       1:08.30
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:24.84       1:11.10
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.85       1:10.44
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:25.23       1:11.57
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:26.73       1:12.28
SIGLER, JENNIFER L    12 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:27.21       1:11.87
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.17       1:11.86
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:29.09       1:12.33
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:29.30       1:12.49
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.80       1:13.39
WOLF, ABBY            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:31.11       1:12.28
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:31.16       1:14.20
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:32.46       1:14.53
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:33.30       1:16.32
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:33.80       1:15.01
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:35.12       1:14.75
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:35.14       1:16.95
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.55       1:15.91
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:36.09       1:15.17
KADI, SARA            12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:36.46       1:16.84
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:36.50       1:16.51
PENSKAR, BECKY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:36.65       1:16.31
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:37.35       1:16.76
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:37.95       1:16.05
LEWIS, CHRISTY R      11 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:39.25       1:18.12
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:39.58       1:17.21
MILLER, AMANDA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.59       1:16.97
BIEHLE, KATHERINE C   11 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:41.43       1:18.35
SHARP, MOLLY          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:41.99       1:17.18
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:42.22       1:19.23
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:42.37       1:19.34
LEE, EUNICE           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:43.20       1:20.91
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:44.54       1:20.82
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:45.14       1:20.48
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:45.28       1:18.75
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:45.48       1:20.12
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:55.05       1:20.64
SMITH, LINDSEY        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.24
HOLMAN, AMANDA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.51
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.70
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      36.89
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      36.93
PFOHL, CHELSEA        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.14
PORCELLA, KATRIN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.16
CHOI, ERIN            12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      37.67
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.75
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.78
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.02
PONTAU, PATRICIA      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.06
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.42
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      38.61
GOODSON, VICTORIA     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.69
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.75
SIGLER, JENNIFER L    12 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       38.77
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.93
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.29
SULLIVAN, MEGAN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.38
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.70
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.94
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.27
WOLF, ABBY            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.33
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.37
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.50
HELD, JESSICA         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.56
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.70
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.49
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.58
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.70
WALOVICH, CAREY       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.79
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.39
SHARP, MOLLY          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.45
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.46
SIOJO, COURTNEY       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          42.87
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.93
SMITH, LINDSEY        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          42.98
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.08
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.18
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      43.28
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.62
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.64
KLEESPIES, KELLY      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.89
LEE, EUNICE           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.90
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JONES, ALLYSON        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.40
MILLER, AMANDA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.52
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.68
BRAY, ERIN            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.55
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.69
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.08
PORCELLA, KATRIN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.26
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.30
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.72
HOLMAN, AMANDA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.62
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.87
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.97
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:19.63
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.18
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.25
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.61
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.70
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.00
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.54
PFOHL, CHELSEA        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.69
PONTAU, PATRICIA      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.82
GOODSON, VICTORIA     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.97
SIGLER, JENNIFER L    12 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:22.27
SULLIVAN, MEGAN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:22.28
RETHERFORD, TANYA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:23.06
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:23.22
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:23.32
SMITH, KATIE          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.54
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.58
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:23.76
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.01
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:25.06
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.14
KADI, SARA            12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:25.53
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.91
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.93
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:27.58
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.73
SHARP, MOLLY          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:28.02
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:28.19
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:28.61
SIOJO, COURTNEY       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:28.69
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.87
SMITH, LINDSEY        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:30.38
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:30.95
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:31.45
JONES, ALLYSON        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.69
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.70
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.47
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:33.53
BRAY, ERIN            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.77
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:35.77
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALLARD, CHELSEA       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.71
STACY, JESSICA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.17
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      38.33
WOLF, ABBY            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.81
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.21
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.81
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.44
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.57
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.74
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.78
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.89
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.69
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.79
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.91
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.44
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.48
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.51
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.56
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.60
PENSKAR, BECKY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.66
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.69
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      43.86
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      44.33
BRAY, ERIN            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.36
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.46
HELD, JESSICA         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.57
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.60
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.90
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.29
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.63
LEWIS, CHRISTY R      11 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       45.67
SHARP, MOLLY          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.71
HOLMAN, AMANDA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       45.76
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.76
SIGLER, JENNIFER L    12 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       46.12
SMITH, LINDSEY        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          46.19
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      46.24
SULLIVAN, MEGAN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.80
BIEHLE, KATHERINE C   11 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       46.84
SMITH, KATIE          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      47.00
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      47.50
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       48.05
GOODSON, VICTORIA     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.10
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.27
SIOJO, COURTNEY       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.34
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.40
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.60
KADI, SARA            12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       48.63
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.38
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.51
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.61
PFOHL, CHELSEA        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.79
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          50.96
BURCHARD, AMELIA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
PORCELLA, KATRIN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
RODRIGUEZ, MARIEL     12 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STACY, JESSICA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.92
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:23.16
WOLF, ABBY            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.61
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.85
ALLARD, CHELSEA       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.54
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.81
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.14
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:28.16
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.19
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:28.28
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.37
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.61
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.25
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.10
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:30.54
LEE, ADRIENNE         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:31.59
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:31.74
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.84
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.08
LEE, EUNICE           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:32.73
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.83
PONTAU, PATRICIA      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.87
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:33.09
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:33.72
PENSKAR, BECKY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:33.81
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:33.99
BRAY, ERIN            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.13
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.39
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:34.46
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:34.52
HELD, JESSICA         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:35.20
BURCHARD, AMELIA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:35.86
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:36.81
LEWIS, CHRISTY R      11 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:36.88
RODRIGUEZ, MARIEL     12 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       1:37.60
PORCELLA, KATRIN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:38.16
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:38.31
RETHERFORD, TANYA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:38.71
SMITH, LINDSEY        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:38.90
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:38.97
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:39.76
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:40.37
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:40.50
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:40.71
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:40.82
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:40.91
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:41.14
BIEHLE, KATHERINE C   11 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:41.25
SULLIVAN, MEGAN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:41.41
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:41.42
WALOVICH, CAREY       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:41.94
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:42.21
SIOJO, COURTNEY       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:42.71
KLEESPIES, KELLY      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:43.04
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:43.32
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:43.46
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:43.74
GOODSON, VICTORIA     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:44.32
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STACY, JESSICA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:49.51       1:21.74
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:58.89       1:26.68
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:02.43       1:28.40
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:02.55       1:28.87
WOLF, ABBY            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:03.35       1:27.59
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:03.83       1:29.70
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:04.33       1:30.25
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:04.97       1:29.43
ALLARD, CHELSEA       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:08.98       1:32.40
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:10.76       1:33.32
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:11.82       1:32.33
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:13.18       1:33.57
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:18.36       1:35.38
RODRIGUEZ, MARIEL     12 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       3:20.12       1:38.20
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:21.09       1:41.28
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:23.12       1:39.24
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:23.15       1:38.54
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:23.16       1:40.44
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:23.29       1:39.97
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:23.30       1:41.27
PENSKAR, BECKY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:23.91       1:39.49
BRAY, ERIN            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:24.85       1:40.77
HELD, JESSICA         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:26.77       1:40.50
SMITH, LINDSEY        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:28.28       1:44.58
RETHERFORD, TANYA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:31.24       1:42.10
BIEHLE, KATHERINE C   11 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     3:31.78       1:43.07
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:32.31       1:44.90
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:34.06       1:45.33
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:35.76       1:47.40
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:37.44       1:45.08
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:41.00       1:46.14
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.31
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.55
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.15
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.20
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.28
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      33.90
STACY, JESSICA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.96
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.21
PONTAU, PATRICIA      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.40
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.44
PFOHL, CHELSEA        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.59
SIGLER, JENNIFER L    12 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       34.59
WOLF, ABBY            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.59
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.90
PORCELLA, KATRIN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.93
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.10
ALLARD, CHELSEA       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.13
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.33
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.36
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      35.82
HOLMAN, AMANDA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.23
SULLIVAN, MEGAN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.48
KADI, SARA            12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       36.85
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.88
LEWIS, CHRISTY R      11 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       36.96
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.11
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.26
PENSKAR, BECKY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.40
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.41
SHARP, MOLLY          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.60
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.73
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.85
RETHERFORD, TANYA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.59
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.81
BIEHLE, KATHERINE C   11 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       39.19
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.55
HELD, JESSICA         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.66
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.77
RODRIGUEZ, MARIEL     12 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM         39.81
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.88
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.53
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      40.72
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      40.98
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.02
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.32
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.91
GOODSON, VICTORIA     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.09
SIOJO, COURTNEY       11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          42.91
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.52
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.57
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.03
SMITH, KATIE          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.61
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.84
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.02
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.67
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.21
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.27
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.04
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.15
CHOI, ERIN            12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:19.80
PFOHL, CHELSEA        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.37
ALLARD, CHELSEA       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:21.54
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.91
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.27
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:23.16
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.53
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.01
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.04
SIGLER, JENNIFER L    12 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:24.15
PONTAU, PATRICIA      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.39
LEWIS, CHRISTY R      11 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:24.41
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:25.12
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:25.99
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PENSKAR, BECKY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:26.23
LEE, ADRIENNE         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:26.28
RODRIGUEZ, MARIEL     12 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       1:27.34
HOLMAN, AMANDA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:27.54
RETHERFORD, TANYA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:29.48
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:29.50
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.72
BIEHLE, KATHERINE C   11 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:30.14
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:30.41
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:30.51
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.90
SHARP, MOLLY          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:32.98
HELD, JESSICA         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:34.02
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:35.22
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:43.04
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:34.43       1:15.42
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:35.91       1:15.64
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:41.24       1:17.31
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:42.42       1:18.15
STACY, JESSICA        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:42.45       1:18.74
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.08       1:18.46
WOLF, ABBY            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.12       1:21.29
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:45.40       1:14.73
PORCELLA, KATRIN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:46.41       1:17.48
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:46.48       1:19.45
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:47.02       1:22.45
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:47.49       1:22.88
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:49.44       1:21.42
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:50.80       1:20.60
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:52.63       1:23.99
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:53.01       1:25.06
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:54.33       1:25.23
SIGLER, JENNIFER L    12 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:54.42       1:22.69
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:56.04       1:24.24
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:56.95       1:26.60
PFOHL, CHELSEA        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:58.23       1:23.07
ALLARD, CHELSEA       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:58.56       1:29.10
RODRIGUEZ, MARIEL     12 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       2:58.87       1:28.49
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:59.62       1:28.44
PENSKAR, BECKY        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:00.17       1:30.34
SULLIVAN, MEGAN       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:01.01       1:27.32
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:01.25       1:27.55
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:02.09       1:27.08
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:03.18       1:27.21
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:03.22       1:30.13
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:03.25       1:30.59
LEWIS, CHRISTY R      11 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     3:03.27
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:03.52       1:29.40
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:03.85       1:25.62
RETHERFORD, TANYA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:04.66       1:27.40
LEE, EUNICE           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:05.48       1:33.83
GOODSON, VICTORIA     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:05.82       1:30.39
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:06.70       1:30.19
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:06.95       1:31.45
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:07.01       1:32.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BIEHLE, KATHERINE C   11 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     3:07.32       1:32.08
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:07.69       1:28.77
SHARP, MOLLY          11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:07.98       1:32.88
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:08.91       1:32.89
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:10.24       1:31.28
LEE, ADRIENNE         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    3:10.36       1:33.06
WALOVICH, CAREY       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:12.52       1:33.80
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:12.68       1:35.21
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:13.03       1:33.06
SMITH, LINDSEY        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:14.08       1:38.54
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:14.23       1:36.86
JONES, ALLYSON        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:14.57       1:35.63
KLEESPIES, KELLY      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:14.94       1:35.70
HOLMAN, AMANDA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:15.03       1:30.80
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:16.39       1:39.44
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:16.59       1:32.81
BRAY, ERIN            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:16.63       1:42.88
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:17.57       1:35.21
CHOI, ERIN            12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    NO SHOW
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:27.95       1:13.50  2:42.24  4:16.07
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:30.83       1:16.22  2:44.96  4:16.05
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:38.45       1:13.45  2:43.56  4:21.96
PORCELLA, KATRIN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:39.59       1:15.68  2:40.83  4:26.03
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:39.94       1:16.80  2:49.79  4:21.54
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:40.96       1:16.88  2:46.72  4:22.47
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:45.55       1:22.32  2:50.92  4:26.66
GALLARDO, CATRINA     12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:49.89       1:19.81  2:52.40  4:31.19
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:50.10       1:25.22  2:55.32  4:33.31
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:50.52       1:19.37  2:52.02  4:34.58
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:56.39       1:19.83  2:47.50  4:34.83
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:56.94       1:20.92  2:54.48  4:35.05
WOLF, ABBY            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:58.04       1:26.44  3:04.00  4:39.56
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:58.26       1:25.14  2:58.13  4:39.65
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:06.18       1:31.18  3:08.16  4:47.62
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:10.72       1:27.84  3:04.75  4:45.59
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    6:11.32       1:28.53  3:05.89  4:53.15
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        6:11.47       1:27.31  3:03.42  4:45.89
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:15.33       1:33.01  3:05.26  4:53.99
KADI, SARA            12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     6:25.07       1:31.72  3:08.30  5:04.09
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        6:25.28       1:33.72  3:10.79  5:02.58
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:27.23       1:34.08  3:16.92  5:04.48
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:30.83       1:32.83  3:12.49  5:07.60
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        6:32.98       1:37.11  3:17.62  5:06.88
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:37.76       1:33.79  3:15.64  5:08.95
BIEHLE, KATHERINE C   11 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     6:39.16       1:36.46  3:21.54  5:14.60
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:46.91       1:43.89  3:26.28  5:18.42
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
SIGLER, JENNIFER L    12 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAUM, DANA            20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.47
RUHL, NICOLETTA       17 PC TIGER AQUATICS          28.52
HARDT, KATE           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.54
ASHIZAWA, JESSICA     20 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.57
SMART, LINDSEY        19 PC TIGER AQUATICS          28.58
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          28.82
HEALEY, LAURA         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.90
DRAA, NICOLE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS          28.97
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          29.07
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          29.17
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.30
COLER, CATHY          19 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.46
FOLEY, KATHLEEN       16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      29.46
PEDERSEN, BECKY       17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      29.46
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.49
HENRY, CAITLIN        17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.55
JENKINS, COURTNEY     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.57
SHORT, KENDAL         16 PC TIGER AQUATICS          29.57
LINSMEIER, KIRA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.65
PALMER, LINDSEY       18 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      29.94
OBRIEN, STEPHANIE     18 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      29.95
GOYETTE, NICOLE       18 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.09
DINGLER, KRISTIN C    14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       30.10
ZUCKER, ANNIE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.12
SHARP, LINDSEY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.17
HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.18
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.22
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.31
TORRES, CASANDRA      15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.34
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.41
WILSON, KATE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.49
MORRELL, SARA         19 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      30.55
BROWNING, LAUREN      16 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      30.56
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.60
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.64
WALKER, KIM           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.68
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.71
WHITE, HEATHER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.71
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.77
BYERS, LINDSEY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.78
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.81
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.87
MOECKEL, JEN          18 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.89
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.90
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.00
METCALF, VANESSA      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.01
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.07
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.10
WALL, NATALIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.16
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.20
KREBS, LAUREN         16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      31.24
BECK, SYLVIA          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.31
DODOV, BIANKA         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.50
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.55
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.59
THURMAN, HOPE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.71
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.85
FOSTER, DEVON         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.86
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUN, NOELLE           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.96
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.07
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.12
HANNA, REBECCA L.     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.14
VARELLAS, BETSY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.14
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.21
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.24
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.25
HAARZ, COLBY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.26
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.29
IRWIN, KATHERINE      15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      32.35
KOHS, CATHERINE       17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      32.35
HARUTOONIAN, KRISTINA 14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.43
JARRARD, BREANNA      15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.43
MULLINS, HALEY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.43
NELSON, JULIE         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.43
SKAGGS, CATHRYN       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.50
WALOVICH, KRISTIN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.52
PACKER, NATALIE       15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      32.53
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.58
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      32.58
DINGLE, MEGHAN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.63
TURNER, RYANNE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.69
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.70
MCKEE, KAITLIN M      14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       32.71
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.72
ROTH, MARTA           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.83
LEWIS, JEANNIE K      14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       32.89
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.98
SANDBERG, LINDSAY     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.02
SANDS, KAITLIN        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.04
CHEN, AMY             14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.26
MCKAY, NICOLE         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.34
ROBERTS, KENNA        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.34
HAILE, BAILEY         17 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      33.42
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.46
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          33.49
JAGUST, AMY           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      33.52
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.65
LANKENAU, SHANNON     17 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      33.86
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.88
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.02
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      34.09
TURNER, KELLY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.18
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.33
KLEESPIES, KATE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.38
COSTA, BROOKE         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.67
CROWE, MELISSA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.67
ROACH, REGINA         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.72
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      35.11
BIEHLE, LAUREN B      14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       35.16
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.12
EDELEANU, ALEXANDRA   18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.37
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.09
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCNAMEE, LYNDSAY      17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:01.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COTTON, JESSICA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:01.50
COLER, CATHY          19 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.95
DRAA, NICOLE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:02.02
CORWIN, ELYSE         19 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.35
HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.95
JENKINS, COURTNEY     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.07
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:03.63
LINSMEIER, KIRA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.12
HEALEY, LAURA         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.31
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:04.38
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.39
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.48
SHORT, KENDAL         16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:04.75
TORRES, CASANDRA      15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.80
OBRIEN, STEPHANIE     18 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:04.95
BROWNING, LAUREN      16 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:05.45
THURMAN, HOPE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.52
DINGLER, KRISTIN C    14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:05.55
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.58
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.63
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.70
WILSON, KATE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.70
MORRELL, SARA         19 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:05.77
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:05.83
PALMER, LINDSEY       18 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:05.94
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.00
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.29
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.30
HENRY, CAITLIN        17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.36
SHARP, LINDSEY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.49
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.50
HAMMERWOLD, DANA      16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:06.51
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.52
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.65
BYERS, LINDSEY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.98
KREBS, LAUREN         16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:07.02
WALKER, KIM           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.05
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:07.11
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.46
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.46
TIETBOHL, CAROLINE    14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.53
GOYETTE, NICOLE       18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.99
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.00
SHAFA, VANESSA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.09
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:08.18
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.32
IRWIN, KATHERINE      15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:08.45
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.50
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:08.51
ROBERTS, KENNA        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.60
KOHS, CATHERINE       17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:08.62
VARELLAS, BETSY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.80
SKAGGS, CATHRYN       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:08.90
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.92
CHANG, MARISA         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.06
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.26
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.28
MILLER, KATIE         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.32
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.34
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.44
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.56
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.61
HAARZ, COLBY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.96
MULLINS, HALEY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.19
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:10.28
COMPTON, ELLEN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.41
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.76
MCKEE, KAITLIN M      14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:11.33
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.43
DINGLE, MEGHAN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.52
DODOV, BIANKA         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.58
MCCLELLAND, LINDSAY   13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.58
BATTLE, KYNDRA        19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.59
FOSTER, DEVON         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.69
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:11.92
SUN, NOELLE           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.96
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:13.11
HAILE, BAILEY         17 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:13.13
LEWIS, JEANNIE K      14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:13.35
HANNA, REBECCA L.     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.40
LANKENAU, SHANNON     17 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:13.49
SANDS, KAITLIN        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.56
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.59
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.79
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.90
MCKAY, NICOLE         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.99
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.14
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.57
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:14.74
PACKER, NATALIE       15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:14.94
COSTA, BROOKE         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:15.16
SANDBERG, LINDSAY     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.62
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.10
BIEHLE, LAUREN B      14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:16.13
ROACH, REGINA         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.52
PATTON, STEPH M.      13 MD ROCKVILLE MONT. SW    1:17.16
CROWE, MELISSA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.24
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:20.09
MILLER, SARAH         17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.45
EDELEANU, ALEXANDRA   18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.11
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ERRECART, ROBIN       19 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:06.18       1:02.19
BAUM, DANA            20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:06.21       1:02.22
HARDT, KATE           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:08.14       1:03.63
COTTON, JESSICA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:08.15       1:03.03
DALONZO, LINDSAY      18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:10.06       1:03.47
DRAA, NICOLE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:13.03       1:04.49
MCNAMEE, LYNDSAY      17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:13.77       1:05.82
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:14.09       1:06.32
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:14.16       1:05.91
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:14.30       1:06.13
ASHIZAWA, JESSICA     20 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:14.35       1:05.74
SMART, LINDSEY        19 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:15.35       1:04.97
CORWIN, ELYSE         19 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:15.61       1:05.25
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:15.62       1:06.41
RUHL, NICOLETTA       17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:15.78       1:08.28
MOECKEL, JEN          18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:15.89       1:07.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:16.83       1:06.39
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:16.89       1:06.54
AJARI, LESLIE         13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:17.86       1:07.67
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:18.42       1:08.75
WHITE, HEATHER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.53       1:08.29
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.04       1:07.20
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.53       1:08.40
BROWNING, LAUREN      16 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:21.17       1:10.44
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:21.39       1:08.42
THURMAN, HOPE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:21.73       1:06.99
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:21.80       1:09.25
WALL, NATALIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:21.87       1:10.18
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:21.96       1:09.71
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:22.45       1:08.73
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:22.85       1:08.51
DINGLER, KRISTIN C    14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:23.11       1:08.76
TIETBOHL, CAROLINE    14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:23.44       1:10.21
TORRES, CASANDRA      15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.91       1:09.18
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:24.58       1:12.41
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:25.13       1:10.82
ZUCKER, ANNIE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:25.26       1:09.03
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:25.30       1:12.03
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:25.33       1:11.96
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:25.37       1:11.49
SHARP, LINDSEY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:25.49       1:11.44
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:25.50       1:10.22
PALMER, LINDSEY       18 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:25.82       1:10.09
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:26.71       1:12.52
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:26.80       1:12.63
ROBERTS, KENNA        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:27.33       1:12.63
WALKER, KIM           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:27.78       1:12.66
SHAFA, VANESSA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:28.32       1:12.90
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:29.21       1:12.03
JARRARD, BREANNA      15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:29.33       1:10.77
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:30.01       1:14.68
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:30.45       1:12.71
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:30.89       1:12.94
BOITANO, LINDSAY      18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:30.94       1:12.73
HARUTOONIAN, KRISTINA 14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:31.10       1:13.47
HAARZ, COLBY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:31.20       1:13.82
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:32.05       1:13.68
HANNA, REBECCA L.     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:32.39       1:12.24
TURNER, RYANNE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:33.27       1:13.43
LEWIS, JEANNIE K      14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:33.36       1:15.44
BATTLE, KYNDRA        19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:33.63       1:14.06
MCKEE, KAITLIN M      14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:33.88       1:15.96
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:34.48       1:14.10
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:34.66       1:14.50
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:36.27       1:14.31
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:36.68       1:18.06
FOSTER, DEVON         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:36.85       1:16.72
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:36.89       1:15.70
LANKENAU, SHANNON     17 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:37.68       1:16.84
MCKAY, NICOLE         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:37.86       1:16.16
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:39.17       1:14.53
DODOV, BIANKA         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:40.06       1:16.68
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.85       1:19.75
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:42.28       1:19.63
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:42.77       1:19.55
COSTA, BROOKE         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:44.53       1:20.08
ROACH, REGINA         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:45.63       1:22.62
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:48.85       1:20.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CROWE, MELISSA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:49.79       1:23.38
SANDBERG, LINDSAY     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:49.87       1:19.93
BIEHLE, LAUREN B      14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:51.13       1:22.72
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-UP   400 FREE                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COTTON, JESSICA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:24.18       1:04.55  2:11.72  3:17.69
ERRECART, ROBIN       19 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:27.53       1:04.81  2:12.05  3:19.75
BAUM, DANA            20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:29.74       1:07.89  2:16.65  3:23.72
HARDT, KATE           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:29.99       1:05.84  2:14.40  3:22.76
COLER, CATHY          19 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:40.92       1:07.95  2:19.34  3:30.89
CORWIN, ELYSE         19 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:41.49       1:08.62  2:20.24  3:32.44
MOECKEL, JEN          18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:41.87       1:09.25  2:20.96  3:32.29
HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    4:43.20       1:08.98  2:21.26  3:32.99
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:43.30       1:08.27  2:20.94  3:32.72
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:43.73       1:08.98  2:20.81  3:32.80
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:43.90       1:08.83  2:21.07  3:32.91
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:45.61       1:09.27  2:21.62  3:33.94
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:45.67       1:08.41  2:19.87  3:32.78
LINSMEIER, KIRA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:45.70       1:07.40  2:21.33  3:33.82
AJARI, LESLIE         13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    4:46.38       1:10.27  2:22.97  3:35.78
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:46.56       1:08.38  2:21.79  3:35.17
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:47.81       1:09.58  2:23.39  3:36.90
WILSON, KATE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:47.99       1:11.45  2:24.96  3:37.58
WHITE, HEATHER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:50.81       1:09.17  2:23.95  3:39.23
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:53.08       1:09.03  2:23.76  3:39.05
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:54.34       1:11.86  2:25.97  3:40.41
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:54.59       1:11.95  2:26.70  3:41.65
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:55.14       1:11.96  2:27.12  3:42.45
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:56.99       1:11.40  2:27.40  3:41.91
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:58.28       1:11.57  2:28.13  3:44.26
TIETBOHL, CAROLINE    14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    4:58.33       1:10.95  2:26.78  3:43.42
PIPE, KELLY A.        15 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     4:58.77       1:11.04  2:27.90  3:44.27
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:58.79       1:10.84  2:25.42  3:41.84
KREBS, LAUREN         16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    4:59.15       1:09.39  2:26.08  3:43.59
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:59.40       1:12.18  2:29.46  3:45.42
LANDMANN, JULIE       18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:59.41       1:13.98  2:29.96  3:45.26
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:59.47       1:12.33  2:28.44  3:44.86
MORRELL, SARA         19 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    4:59.67       1:12.07  2:30.63  3:46.98
WILLIAMS, KELLY       18 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:59.76       1:10.33  2:26.41  3:44.22
THURMAN, HOPE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:00.92       1:13.52  2:30.91  3:47.18
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    5:01.28       1:14.15  2:31.94  3:47.87
WALL, NATALIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:01.42       1:14.00  2:30.92  3:47.39
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:02.91       1:13.95  2:31.52  3:47.67
BROWNING, LAUREN      16 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    5:02.98       1:13.69  2:31.52  3:49.04
STOWERS, KATE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:04.08       1:14.18  2:31.29  3:48.10
JIMENEZ, CHELSEA      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:04.10       1:13.67  2:30.60  3:48.08
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:04.10       1:12.96  2:31.20  3:48.38
HAMMERWOLD, DANA      16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    5:06.78       1:11.35  2:28.15  3:48.46
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:06.88       1:14.30  2:31.82  3:49.78
KOHS, CATHERINE       17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    5:06.92       1:12.93  2:30.89  3:49.52
ROBERTS, KENNA        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:07.12       1:14.16  2:32.22  3:50.01
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:09.05       1:11.97  2:29.70  3:49.31
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:09.69       1:14.56  2:32.59  3:51.35
CHANG, MARISA         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:11.21       1:14.59  2:34.05  3:52.78
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:11.54       1:13.61  2:33.29  3:53.02
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:11.85       1:14.14  2:33.39  3:53.89
SHARP, LINDSEY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:12.58       1:14.90  2:34.56  3:55.15
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-UP   400 FREE                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAILE, BAILEY         17 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:12.59       1:14.54  2:33.68  3:53.70
WALKER, KIM           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:14.57       1:15.92  2:36.69  3:57.29
BATTLE, KYNDRA        19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:14.95       1:17.12  2:37.29  3:55.98
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:16.51       1:15.73  2:37.35  3:56.47
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:17.80       1:13.62  2:34.66  3:57.45
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:18.13       1:13.99  2:33.92  3:56.27
SHAFA, VANESSA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:18.50       1:18.51  2:40.32  4:02.23
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:20.21       1:17.70  2:39.16  4:00.82
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:20.40       1:13.95  2:34.97  3:58.33
IRWIN, KATHERINE      15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    5:21.60       1:16.53  2:38.95  4:01.16
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:21.62       1:17.31  2:38.72  4:00.38
PACKER, NATALIE       15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    5:21.68       1:16.71  2:39.76  4:02.74
HAARZ, COLBY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:21.98       1:17.11  2:40.03  4:02.42
COMPTON, ELLEN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:24.26       1:16.20  2:38.53  4:01.17
CULLENWARD, ERIN      16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:26.24       1:17.56  2:40.55  4:04.05
LEWIS, JEANNIE K      14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     5:26.29       1:16.97  2:40.54  4:04.26
MULLINS, HALEY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:27.11       1:16.26  2:39.35  4:04.65
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:28.62       1:17.13  2:40.66  4:06.00
MCCLELLAND, LINDSAY   13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:31.09       1:19.31  2:42.71  4:07.65
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:31.87       1:17.56  2:43.84  4:10.48
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:33.69       1:20.18  2:44.06  4:09.19
FRASER, KATHRYN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:35.71       1:19.05  2:44.87  4:11.14
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:39.81       1:22.04  2:49.99  4:16.84
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:43.47       1:18.54  2:47.05  4:16.18
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:46.09       1:24.36  2:54.35  4:21.61
CROWE, MELISSA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:46.22       1:21.61  2:52.97  4:21.94
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:51.45       1:18.58  2:48.68  4:21.16
ROACH, REGINA         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:57.24       1:26.25  2:58.49  4:29.68
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:57.40       1:22.94  2:55.72  4:29.20
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-UP   800 FREE                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COTTON, JESSICA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        9:02.33         31.48  1:05.16  1:39.22  2:13.62  2:47.94  3:22.22  3:56.25
                                                                4:30.39  5:04.64  5:38.78  6:12.92  6:47.09  7:21.19  7:55.12
                                                                8:29.03
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    9:38.84         34.56  1:10.97  1:48.19  2:25.11  3:01.99  3:38.23  4:15.08
                                                                4:51.12  5:27.83  6:03.72  6:40.44  7:16.76  7:52.90  8:28.94
                                                                9:04.60
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    9:40.24         33.80  1:11.44  1:48.06  2:25.37  3:01.92  3:39.39  4:15.35
                                                                4:52.40  5:28.55  6:05.51  6:41.59  7:17.66  7:53.80  8:29.84
                                                                9:05.43
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        9:40.87         33.40  1:10.02  1:46.75  2:23.43  2:59.78  3:36.65  4:13.19
                                                                4:50.24  5:27.15  6:04.10  6:40.74  7:17.83  7:54.48  8:31.17
                                                                9:06.37
WILSON, KATE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    9:52.12         34.89  1:12.22  1:49.72  2:26.77  3:03.99  3:40.91  4:17.80
                                                                4:54.70  5:31.66  6:08.96  6:46.05  7:23.57  8:01.12  8:38.29
                                                                9:15.62
CARTMELL, KATIE       20 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    9:54.57         34.79  1:11.11  1:48.55  2:26.60  3:04.65  3:42.65  4:20.29
                                                                4:57.92  5:35.94  6:13.49  6:51.39  7:28.36  8:05.66  8:42.41
                                                                9:18.93
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    9:56.16         35.02  1:12.68  1:50.49  2:28.34  3:06.28  3:43.76  4:21.73
                                                                4:59.36  5:37.35  6:14.54  6:52.26  7:29.57  8:06.77  8:43.84
                                                                9:20.65
HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    9:56.76         34.61  1:11.97  1:49.32  2:26.80  3:04.66  3:42.87  4:20.45
                                                                4:58.79  5:37.04  6:14.86  6:52.49  7:30.32  7:57.77  8:44.75
                                                                9:08.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-UP   800 FREE                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    9:58.73         33.17  1:10.05  1:46.51  2:23.82  2:59.84  3:37.18  4:13.77
                                                                4:52.34  5:29.52  6:07.89  6:45.84  7:24.79  8:03.02  8:42.07
                                                                9:20.52
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   10:04.50         36.00  1:13.87  1:52.40  2:30.09  3:08.69  3:46.38  4:24.94
                                                                5:02.63  5:40.86  6:18.71  6:51.65  7:34.66  8:12.65  8:50.30
                                                                9:23.47
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   10:08.23         34.93  1:13.94  1:52.43  2:31.71  3:10.46  3:49.55  4:19.68
                                                                5:06.93  5:41.97  6:23.75  7:01.13  7:39.40  8:16.53  8:54.15
                                                                9:26.24
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   10:08.49         36.19  1:14.70  1:53.74  2:32.11  3:11.09  3:49.32  4:28.19
                                                                5:06.44  5:45.05  6:23.11  7:01.68  7:39.64  8:17.66  8:55.03
                                                                9:32.53
TIETBOHL, CAROLINE    14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   10:10.57         34.67  1:13.06  1:51.75  2:30.93  3:09.75  3:48.67  4:18.70
                                                                5:05.45  5:43.86  6:22.94  7:00.88  7:39.53  8:17.30  8:55.49
                                                                9:29.84
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS      10:12.94         33.68  1:10.29  1:48.66  2:27.02  2:59.47  3:44.48  4:24.06
                                                                5:02.09  5:40.82  6:19.00  6:58.11  7:37.11  8:10.28  8:55.07
                                                                9:28.00
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   10:13.39         36.39  1:15.66  1:55.65  2:35.43  3:14.63  3:53.85  4:32.52
                                                                5:11.72  5:48.81  6:26.92  7:04.37  7:42.48  8:20.38  8:58.83
                                                                9:26.18
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS       10:17.55         36.27  1:15.71  1:55.47  2:35.24  3:14.80  3:54.14  4:33.13
                                                                5:12.91  5:51.91  6:30.83  7:08.94  7:47.90  8:26.43  9:04.45
                                                                9:41.47
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   10:19.20         36.78  1:15.95  1:54.93  2:33.49  3:12.61  3:51.56  4:30.57
                                                                5:09.46  5:48.49  6:27.60  7:06.63  7:45.93  8:24.75  9:03.54
                                                                9:42.41
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU   10:19.22         36.17  1:15.71  1:55.29  2:35.50  3:15.51  3:54.97  4:34.72
                                                                5:13.98  5:48.21  6:32.49  7:11.39  7:49.78  8:28.03  9:05.85
                                                                9:43.52
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   10:19.34         35.95  1:16.33  1:55.82  2:35.38  3:04.52  3:53.85  4:22.14
                                                                5:12.65  5:41.82  6:30.07  7:04.42  7:47.67  8:26.11  9:04.64
                                                                9:42.75
WALL, NATALIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    10:20.14         35.90  1:14.82  1:54.65  2:34.41  3:07.70  3:55.17  4:34.74
                                                                5:14.14  5:53.21  6:32.65  7:11.15  7:50.28  8:27.98  9:06.36
                                                                9:43.89
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   10:21.14         36.56  1:16.03  1:55.54  2:34.36  3:13.26  3:51.50  4:30.95
                                                                5:09.50  5:48.69  6:28.25  7:07.51  7:46.67  8:25.63  9:04.77
                                                                9:43.75
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   10:25.59         36.45  1:16.15  1:56.20  2:35.95  3:15.20  3:54.68  4:33.69
                                                                5:13.08  5:51.85  6:31.32  7:10.37  7:49.72  8:28.70  9:08.19
                                                                9:47.32
JIMENEZ, CHELSEA      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   10:28.42         37.45  1:16.85  1:48.37  2:35.69  3:15.19  3:55.59  4:34.15
                                                                5:14.63  5:53.53  6:33.21  7:13.14  7:52.37  8:31.90  9:11.79
                                                                9:51.82
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS       10:30.52         35.29  1:13.74  1:51.96  2:31.32  3:10.22  3:50.24  4:29.70
                                                                5:10.09  5:49.99  6:30.18  7:10.15  7:50.93  8:30.95  9:11.53
                                                                9:51.05
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   10:36.15         35.03  1:14.19  1:53.53  2:33.49  3:13.05  3:52.61  4:33.34
                                                                5:13.44  5:54.18  6:33.80  7:14.42  7:54.79  8:35.66  9:16.22
                                                                9:56.83
ROBERTS, KENNA        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   10:38.42         36.22  1:15.01  1:55.06  2:35.43  3:16.23  3:56.62  4:37.39
                                                                5:17.79  5:57.68  6:38.25  7:18.76  7:59.30  8:40.02  9:20.23
                                                                9:59.72
BATTLE, KYNDRA        19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    10:54.39         37.35  1:16.94  1:56.67  2:36.31  3:16.93  3:56.96  4:37.72
                                                                5:19.12  6:00.94  6:42.42  7:24.46  8:06.59  8:48.96  9:30.85
                                                               10:13.10
JAGUST, AMY           14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM   11:02.18         36.99  1:17.52  1:58.22  2:40.25  3:22.15  4:03.86  4:45.45
                                                                5:26.82  6:08.57  6:50.03  7:32.11  8:14.24  8:48.95  9:38.96
                                                               10:21.77
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-UP   800 FREE                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAILE, BAILEY         17 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI   11:05.05         36.86  1:16.54  1:57.31  2:38.28  3:19.55  4:00.92  4:42.87
                                                                5:24.66  6:03.99  6:48.94  7:31.56  8:14.08  8:57.00  9:39.36
                                                               10:22.38
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    11:17.74         38.65  1:22.03  2:05.34  2:49.12  3:32.72  4:16.45  4:59.34
                                                                5:42.97  6:25.53  7:07.95  7:50.00  8:32.82  9:14.71  9:56.36
                                                               10:37.19
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   11:19.05         37.77  1:20.28  2:02.84  2:46.22  3:28.85  4:11.63  4:54.34
                                                                5:37.90  6:20.34  7:02.98  7:46.02  8:29.44  9:12.81  9:55.11
                                                               10:38.13
FRASER, KATHRYN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   11:23.20         37.76  1:20.74  2:03.63  2:47.39  3:21.76  4:13.84  4:57.21
                                                                5:40.64  6:24.53  7:07.99  7:50.71  8:34.22  9:06.85 10:00.10
                                                               10:42.28
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS       11:25.33         39.28  1:21.58  2:20.98  2:49.13  3:32.79  4:16.12  5:00.17
                                                                5:43.23  6:26.42  7:09.77  7:53.12  8:35.94  9:19.19 10:01.92
                                                               10:44.71
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   11:48.80         38.68  1:22.17  2:07.03  2:51.80  3:35.69  4:20.31  4:57.99
                                                                5:49.60  6:46.92  7:19.62  8:00.58  8:50.65  9:35.62 10:21.08
                                                               11:06.10
CROWE, MELISSA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   12:04.56         41.26  1:26.78  2:13.57  3:00.33  3:47.59  4:34.71  5:21.40
                                                                6:07.67  6:53.42  7:38.32  8:23.18  9:09.11  9:53.06 10:38.49
                                                               11:22.53
ROACH, REGINA         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA    12:17.15         43.96  1:30.81  2:19.72  3:07.49  3:55.85  4:44.10  5:31.32
                                                                6:18.58  7:04.24  7:50.85  8:36.70  9:22.49 10:08.13 10:53.01
                                                               11:37.68
KLEESPIES, KATE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA    12:17.43         43.82  1:31.02  2:19.86  3:08.22  3:56.35  4:44.04  5:31.45
                                                                6:18.61  7:04.64  7:50.80  8:37.44  9:22.63 10:09.38 10:53.39
                                                               11:37.45
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DALONZO, LINDSAY      18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.92
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:10.79
BAUM, DANA            20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.85
JENKINS, COURTNEY     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.30
DRAA, NICOLE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:11.34
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.29
WHITE, HEATHER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.36
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.44
AJARI, LESLIE         13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:12.47
LINSMEIER, KIRA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.68
HEALEY, LAURA         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.21
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.57
HARDT, KATE           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.68
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.52
LANDMANN, JULIE       18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:14.99
SHORT, KENDAL         16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:15.12
VARELLAS, BETSY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.16
COLER, CATHY          19 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.28
MCKEE, KAITLIN M      14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:15.85
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.89
GOYETTE, NICOLE       18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.00
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.03
HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.32
ASHIZAWA, JESSICA     20 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.39
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.52
TORRES, CASANDRA      15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.83
ZUCKER, ANNIE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.92
PIPE, KELLY A.        15 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:16.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DINGLER, KRISTIN C    14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:17.23
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.63
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.89
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.20
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.21
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.39
DODOV, BIANKA         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.56
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.59
CHANG, MARISA         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.82
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.91
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.30
SUN, NOELLE           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.34
BROWNING, LAUREN      16 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:19.36
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.88
SHAFA, VANESSA        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.08
SHARP, LINDSEY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.10
MILLER, KATIE         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.26
TIETBOHL, CAROLINE    14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.47
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.79
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.91
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.98
FOSTER, DEVON         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.57
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.63
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.77
OBRIEN, STEPHANIE     18 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:21.89
LANKENAU, SHANNON     17 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:22.30
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:22.31
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.58
BOITANO, LINDSAY      18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.67
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.72
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.94
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:23.09
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.19
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.68
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.70
MCKAY, NICOLE         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:24.11
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.29
HANNA, REBECCA L.     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.59
ROBERTS, KENNA        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.80
PALMER, LINDSEY       18 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:25.93
DINGLE, MEGHAN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.14
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:26.25
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.63
SANDBERG, LINDSAY     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:27.18
MILLER, SARAH         17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.44
TURNER, KELLY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.13
FRASER, KATHRYN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.17
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:29.25
CROWE, MELISSA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.42
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:30.66
ROACH, REGINA         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:31.11
IRWIN, KATHERINE      15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:31.95
EDELEANU, ALEXANDRA   18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:32.36
BIEHLE, LAUREN B      14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:33.06
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:33.71
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:34.59
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:35.38
PACKER, NATALIE       15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU     DQUED
SMART, LINDSEY        19 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DALONZO, LINDSAY      18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:24.89       1:10.36
BAUM, DANA            20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:25.01       1:13.07
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.77       1:13.00
SMART, LINDSEY        19 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:33.40       1:13.30
JENKINS, COURTNEY     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:33.47       1:16.34
HOUCK, SARAH          17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:33.60       1:14.93
FOLEY, KATHLEEN       16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:34.07       1:14.99
WHITE, HEATHER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:34.26       1:15.21
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:34.57       1:15.10
DRAA, NICOLE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:35.94       1:14.51
AJARI, LESLIE         13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:36.55       1:17.82
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:37.01       1:17.05
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:38.35       1:18.56
HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:38.94       1:18.59
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:39.12       1:17.97
PEDERSEN, BECKY       17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:39.19       1:16.64
HEALEY, LAURA         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:39.55       1:19.29
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.15       1:17.63
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:41.46       1:20.72
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:42.73       1:19.84
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:42.75       1:19.70
GOYETTE, NICOLE       18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:43.71       1:21.13
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:43.94       1:19.79
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:44.62       1:20.80
VARELLAS, BETSY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:44.67       1:21.51
MCKEE, KAITLIN M      14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:44.90       1:22.12
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:45.55       1:20.21
PIPE, KELLY A.        15 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:45.63       1:20.15
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:46.40       1:22.55
TORRES, CASANDRA      15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:46.72       1:21.92
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:47.34       1:21.03
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:47.35       1:21.87
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:47.44       1:21.82
TIETBOHL, CAROLINE    14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:48.01       1:23.57
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:49.31       1:22.86
KOHS, CATHERINE       17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:49.82       1:22.55
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:50.16       1:24.50
METCALF, VANESSA      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:50.28       1:23.38
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:50.31       1:23.12
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:50.43       1:25.00
BROWNING, LAUREN      16 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:51.60       1:25.57
SUN, NOELLE           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:51.73       1:26.97
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:51.86       1:24.87
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:53.12       1:24.77
FOSTER, DEVON         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:54.45       1:25.42
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:55.35       1:24.96
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:55.40       1:26.95
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:55.96       1:26.12
LANKENAU, SHANNON     17 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:57.07       1:26.60
WALOVICH, KRISTIN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:57.23       1:28.06
DODOV, BIANKA         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:57.32       1:25.89
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:58.17
CULLENWARD, ERIN      16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:58.30       1:27.79
ROBERTS, KENNA        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:58.94       1:28.26
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:01.01       1:30.13
KLEESPIES, KATE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:01.85       1:28.98
MILLER, SARAH         17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:03.65       1:29.79
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:03.74       1:31.92
CROWE, MELISSA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:05.08       1:29.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TURNER, RYANNE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:11.66       1:32.25
EDELEANU, ALEXANDRA   18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:14.14       1:34.50
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:14.60       1:35.41
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:15.25       1:36.40
ROACH, REGINA         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:16.21       1:38.89
IRWIN, KATHERINE      15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    3:18.99       1:38.32
COSTA, BROOKE         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:23.03       1:39.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.25
AJARI, LESLIE         13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:17.68
HARDT, KATE           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.14
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.60
ASHIZAWA, JESSICA     20 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.62
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.67
JENKINS, COURTNEY     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.08
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.39
RUHL, NICOLETTA       17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.53
ERRECART, ROBIN       19 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.66
BROCK, STACY          17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.74
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.85
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.17
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.34
HOUCK, SARAH          17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:23.36
FOLEY, KATHLEEN       16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:23.82
WHITE, HEATHER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.95
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.73
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.10
THURMAN, HOPE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.16
DAHL, TAYLOR          18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.50
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.83
JIMENEZ, CHELSEA      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.98
SHORT, KENDAL         16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:26.01
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.33
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.35
BYERS, LINDSEY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:26.47
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.63
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.85
ROTH, MARTA           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:27.08
FRASER, KATHRYN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.22
PACKER, NATALIE       15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:27.40
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:27.53
SANDBERG, LINDSAY     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:28.19
JARRARD, BREANNA      15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:28.24
HANNA, REBECCA L.     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.26
SHARP, LINDSEY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:28.42
PIPE, KELLY A.        15 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:29.11
HARUTOONIAN, KRISTINA 14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.32
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:29.73
SANDS, KAITLIN        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:29.76
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.77
NELSON, JULIE         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:29.77
TURNER, RYANNE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:29.80
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:30.02
BROWNING, LAUREN      16 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:30.17
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.42
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:30.55
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, AMY             14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:30.58
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:30.58
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:31.58
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:32.37
CULLENWARD, ERIN      16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.39
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:32.45
SUN, NOELLE           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:32.59
LANKENAU, SHANNON     17 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:32.72
WALL, NATALIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.04
STOWERS, KATE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.19
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.73
MULLINS, HALEY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:34.73
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:35.27
HAARZ, COLBY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:36.09
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:37.17
MILLER, SARAH         17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.22
DINGLE, MEGHAN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.68
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:38.36
LEWIS, JEANNIE K      14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:38.74
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:38.93
WALOVICH, KRISTIN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:39.07
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:39.24
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:39.47
COSTA, BROOKE         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:39.91
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:40.43
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:40.68
BIEHLE, LAUREN B      14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:42.87
EDELEANU, ALEXANDRA   18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:45.38
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
MCKAY, NICOLE         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:43.48       1:20.93
AJARI, LESLIE         13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:43.87       1:20.90
JENKINS, COURTNEY     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:50.78       1:24.25
BROCK, STACY          17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:51.83       1:22.74
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:53.33       1:25.38
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:53.44       1:23.93
WILLIAMS, KELLY       18 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:55.91       1:26.23
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:56.43       1:25.21
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:56.93       1:25.58
WHITE, HEATHER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:57.49       1:25.82
JIMENEZ, CHELSEA      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:58.66       1:26.13
MILLER, KATIE         17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:58.93       1:27.58
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:59.35       1:26.91
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:59.96       1:27.09
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:02.32       1:30.61
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:04.11       1:28.23
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:04.39       1:29.27
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:04.96       1:29.93
FRASER, KATHRYN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:05.34       1:30.58
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:06.85       1:31.27
PIPE, KELLY A.        15 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     3:07.20       1:30.46
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:08.50       1:32.29
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:08.62       1:30.59
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:08.70       1:33.14
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:09.54       1:31.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CULLENWARD, ERIN      16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:09.97       1:32.28
THURMAN, HOPE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:10.57       1:32.78
HANNA, REBECCA L.     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:11.49       1:32.34
PACKER, NATALIE       15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    3:12.02       1:33.86
SANDBERG, LINDSAY     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:13.74       1:33.36
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:13.90       1:35.04
SANDS, KAITLIN        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:14.24       1:35.13
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:14.50       1:33.55
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:16.45       1:36.09
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:17.90       1:37.67
HAARZ, COLBY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:18.14       1:37.37
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:19.02       1:39.14
SUN, NOELLE           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:20.92       1:39.03
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:21.19       1:38.08
MILLER, SARAH         17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:21.91       1:37.55
LANKENAU, SHANNON     17 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    3:23.01       1:39.23
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:23.64       1:39.11
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:24.17       1:38.38
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:31.77       1:41.97
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:33.83       1:41.20
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:35.79       1:43.05
MCCLELLAND, LINDSAY   13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:38.05       1:46.81
EDELEANU, ALEXANDRA   18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:43.48       1:48.91
CROWE, MELISSA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:45.06       1:49.35
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ERRECART, ROBIN       19 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:04.07
DALONZO, LINDSAY      18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.65
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.47
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.54
BAUM, DANA            20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.01
SHORT, KENDAL         16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:09.14
ASHIZAWA, JESSICA     20 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.31
COTTON, JESSICA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:09.62
MOECKEL, JEN          18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:09.69
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:09.92
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.11
AJARI, LESLIE         13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:10.26
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.74
THURMAN, HOPE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.02
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.07
HARDT, KATE           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.09
MCNAMEE, LYNDSAY      17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.11
MORAN, AMY            16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.11
WILLIAMS, KELLY       18 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.35
CORWIN, ELYSE         19 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.23
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:13.36
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:13.43
HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.46
WHITE, HEATHER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.58
LANDMANN, JULIE       18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:13.83
STOWERS, KATE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.86
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.18
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:14.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   13-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZUCKER, ANNIE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.58
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.85
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.99
CHANG, MARISA         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.02
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.46
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:15.89
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.16
BYERS, LINDSEY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.22
PALMER, LINDSEY       18 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:16.28
WALKER, KIM           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.40
BOITANO, LINDSAY      18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.03
DINGLER, KRISTIN C    14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:17.04
VARELLAS, BETSY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.26
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.46
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.54
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:17.58
HAARZ, COLBY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.69
SHARP, LINDSEY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.13
BROWNING, LAUREN      16 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:18.31
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.92
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.56
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.85
SCHULTZ, HOLLY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:19.86
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.03
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.37
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:20.53
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.13
HAILE, BAILEY         17 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:21.44
TURNER, KELLY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.45
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.54
HENRY, CAITLIN        17 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.74
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.84
LEWIS, JEANNIE K      14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:22.06
MCKEE, KAITLIN M      14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:22.41
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.47
MCKAY, NICOLE         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.64
ROBERTS, KENNA        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.72
SKAGGS, CATHRYN       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:23.12
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:23.30
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.08
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.11
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.77
MULLINS, HALEY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.81
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:26.13
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.42
LANKENAU, SHANNON     17 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:26.99
PATTON, STEPH M.      13 MD ROCKVILLE MONT. SW    1:27.15
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.25
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:28.45
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.66
COSTA, BROOKE         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:32.43
MCCLELLAND, LINDSAY   13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:41.17
EDELEANU, ALEXANDRA   18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     NO SHOW
SUN, NOELLE           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 FLY                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DALONZO, LINDSAY      18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:23.90       1:09.54
COTTON, JESSICA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:25.10       1:10.59
COLER, CATHY          19 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:25.54       1:09.34
MOECKEL, JEN          18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:27.98       1:11.92
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:30.26       1:12.02
MORAN, AMY            16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:31.17       1:14.08
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:33.25       1:15.50
ECCLESTON, LUCY       20 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:33.26       1:12.52
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:36.29       1:15.54
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:36.71       1:13.68
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:38.35       1:15.90
HEATH, SAMANTHA       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:39.99       1:16.77
STOWERS, KATE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:40.14       1:16.83
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:41.02       1:17.59
BOITANO, LINDSAY      18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:41.56       1:17.45
AJARI, LESLIE         13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:42.33       1:19.01
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:46.76       1:20.64
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:48.81       1:18.39
THURMAN, HOPE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:50.11       1:21.25
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:50.54       1:20.54
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:51.01       1:23.69
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:54.64       1:23.82
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:58.32       1:26.25
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:59.92       1:24.40
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:00.68       1:21.84
HAARZ, COLBY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:01.91       1:26.13
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:05.62       1:26.86
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:08.11       1:28.00
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:10.83       1:24.05
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:11.31       1:27.47
FOLEY, KATHLEEN       16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COTTON, JESSICA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:25.50       1:10.76
ERRECART, ROBIN       19 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:26.39       1:09.37
HARDT, KATE           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:26.99       1:10.25
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:27.60       1:11.02
BAUM, DANA            20 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:28.34       1:09.95
DALONZO, LINDSAY      18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:29.06       1:08.99
AJARI, LESLIE         13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:29.19       1:11.84
HOUCK, SARAH          17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:30.26       1:11.45
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:32.63       1:12.89
WHITE, HEATHER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:34.05       1:12.07
ECCLESTON, LUCY       20 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:35.35       1:14.03
DRAA, NICOLE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:35.52       1:13.44
SMART, LINDSEY        19 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:36.15       1:14.39
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:36.23       1:15.87
SHORT, KENDAL         16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:36.84       1:15.16
RUHL, NICOLETTA       17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:37.25       1:18.57
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.82       1:16.66
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:37.95       1:16.04
LINSMEIER, KIRA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:38.17       1:13.79
BROCK, STACY          17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:38.43       1:16.89
MORAN, AMY            16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:39.67       1:16.57
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PEDERSEN, BECKY       17 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:40.20       1:16.80
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.25       1:16.68
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:40.43       1:17.41
PIPE, KELLY A.        15 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:41.32       1:16.43
MORRELL, SARA         19 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:41.68       1:19.99
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:41.83       1:17.74
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:42.23       1:18.57
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:42.83       1:17.78
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:43.26       1:21.59
JIMENEZ, CHELSEA      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:43.31       1:20.33
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:43.57       1:20.99
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:43.84       1:20.48
NELSON, JULIE         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:44.32       1:20.03
THURMAN, HOPE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:44.52       1:18.78
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.85       1:18.60
TORRES, CASANDRA      15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.86       1:18.31
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.95       1:17.93
BROWNING, LAUREN      16 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:45.20       1:21.36
BECK, SYLVIA          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:45.73       1:21.18
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:45.93       1:21.87
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:46.21       1:21.89
STOWERS, KATE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:46.66       1:20.47
ZUCKER, ANNIE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:47.41       1:16.49
DINGLER, KRISTIN C    14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:47.99       1:18.47
JARRARD, BREANNA      15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:48.22       1:21.83
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:48.30       1:19.19
SHARP, LINDSEY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:48.34       1:20.84
WALL, NATALIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:48.40       1:22.88
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:48.45       1:22.58
OBRIEN, STEPHANIE     18 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:48.79       1:20.20
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:49.06       1:23.13
BOITANO, LINDSAY      18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:49.69       1:18.68
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:49.69       1:18.94
VARELLAS, BETSY       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:49.85       1:20.36
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:49.88       1:21.51
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:50.45       1:21.80
DAHL, TAYLOR          18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:50.50       1:22.78
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:50.95       1:22.54
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:51.48       1:19.64
MCKEE, KAITLIN M      14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:51.64       1:19.89
HARUTOONIAN, KRISTINA 14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:51.76       1:21.43
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:52.00       1:23.40
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:52.08       1:22.70
PALMER, LINDSEY       18 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:52.12       1:19.95
METCALF, VANESSA      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:53.43       1:25.25
ROTH, MARTA           15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:53.71       1:23.29
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:53.75       1:25.96
ROBERTS, KENNA        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:53.79       1:22.56
LANKENAU, SHANNON     17 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:53.99       1:24.48
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:54.13       1:26.51
MCKAY, NICOLE         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:54.21       1:24.62
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:54.22       1:23.40
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:54.32       1:22.63
HAILE, BAILEY         17 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:54.33       1:24.16
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:54.52       1:26.78
CULLENWARD, ERIN      16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:55.08       1:25.64
HANNA, REBECCA L.     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:55.23       1:23.02
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:55.26       1:28.95
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:56.00       1:23.51
HAARZ, COLBY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:56.18       1:26.36
WALKER, KIM           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:56.36       1:24.32
TURNER, RYANNE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:56.41       1:28.36
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PACKER, NATALIE       15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:56.47       1:29.09
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:56.78       1:22.76
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:57.47       1:30.24
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:57.55       1:27.90
DODOV, BIANKA         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:58.13       1:24.26
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:58.40       1:27.83
LEWIS, JEANNIE K      14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:58.94       1:27.54
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:58.97       1:27.20
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:59.52       1:26.90
MULLINS, HALEY        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:59.73       1:29.70
FRASER, KATHRYN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:00.15       1:28.54
SUN, NOELLE           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:00.27       1:27.16
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:01.99       1:27.92
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:02.56       1:28.30
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:03.14       1:27.16
TURNER, KELLY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:03.17       1:25.32
SANDS, KAITLIN        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:04.26       1:31.75
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:04.45       1:32.36
WALOVICH, KRISTIN     13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:05.48       1:28.43
KLEESPIES, KATE       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:06.33       1:30.70
CROWE, MELISSA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:06.95       1:32.19
MILLER, SARAH         17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:08.03       1:32.55
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:11.77       1:36.14
EDELEANU, ALEXANDRA   18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:12.67       1:30.01
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:12.94       1:34.93
SANDBERG, LINDSAY     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:14.95       1:33.13
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:17.92       1:37.35
BYERS, LINDSEY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   13-UP   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COTTON, JESSICA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:58.26       1:07.49  2:24.34  3:50.32
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:04.98       1:08.82  2:27.61  3:55.99
HOUCK, SARAH          17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:08.06       1:08.56  2:28.77  3:58.59
AJARI, LESLIE         13 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    5:18.95       1:12.57  2:34.78  4:06.51
JENKINS, COURTNEY     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:20.11       1:15.47  2:36.27  4:06.42
ECCLESTON, LUCY       20 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:20.58       1:10.51  2:34.96  4:08.92
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:23.48       1:13.56  2:37.08  4:13.49
FOLEY, KATHLEEN       16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    5:23.78       1:11.41  2:33.99  4:08.92
MOECKEL, JEN          18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:24.42       1:12.27  2:38.10  4:12.51
WHITE, HEATHER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:24.93       1:16.01  2:37.67  4:11.39
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:25.66       1:18.63  2:40.40  4:13.38
MORAN, AMY            16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:25.74       1:11.88  2:37.49  4:10.62
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:28.13       1:16.85  2:41.50  4:13.89
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:32.21       1:17.09  2:42.64  4:20.48
BROCK, STACY          17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:33.35       1:13.59  2:41.38  4:15.66
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:36.80       1:16.38  2:44.92  4:21.60
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:37.99       1:23.28  2:53.67  4:25.83
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:38.24       1:15.69  2:43.85  4:19.76
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:39.38       1:13.82  2:46.07  4:25.28
DENNEY, NICOLE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:40.39       1:16.98  2:44.12  4:24.66
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:40.43       1:20.63  2:44.35  4:25.50
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:40.53       1:17.61  2:50.73  4:26.54
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:41.21       1:18.59  2:47.41  4:20.54
DORIA, ANGELA         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:44.18       1:26.01  2:53.91  4:26.71
STOWERS, KATE         18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:46.29       1:17.16  2:49.60  4:32.48
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:46.47       1:20.69  2:54.06  4:33.56
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:47.65       1:24.25  2:50.97  4:29.04
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   13-UP   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THURMAN, HOPE         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:48.61       1:19.54  2:50.78  4:31.47
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:48.74       1:20.40  2:46.23  4:33.84
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:49.79       1:19.80  1:53.61  4:32.42
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    5:53.88       1:28.95  2:59.89  4:40.02
PIPE, KELLY A.        15 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     5:54.39       1:25.09  2:56.56  4:34.40
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:54.41       1:17.72  2:49.75  4:36.70
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:56.58       1:22.29  2:53.23  4:35.81
SCHRAKAMP, NIKI       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:57.21       1:20.45  2:55.38  4:36.35
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:06.17       1:27.91  3:00.22  4:45.65
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:09.03       1:23.02  2:41.15  4:38.84
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:10.28       1:27.78  3:05.04  4:45.28
TURNER, RYANNE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        6:13.88       1:28.51  3:08.27  4:51.77
LANKENAU, SHANNON     17 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    6:13.90       1:28.17  3:01.54  4:48.45
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:14.61       1:36.11  3:13.17  4:52.61
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:15.96       1:24.99  3:06.00  4:51.62
HAARZ, COLBY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:21.25       1:25.06  3:08.72  4:55.39
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     6:31.94       1:32.90  3:11.05  5:05.77
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    6:33.78       1:30.47  3:10.25  5:06.32
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:45.19       1:35.71  3:21.05  5:14.73
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    6:46.64       1:36.48  3:22.67  5:18.26
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.31
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.57
MCDANIELS, RYAN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.81
BURBIDGE, NICK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.02
MOONEY, SEAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.39
CHIA, JONATHAN         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.82
TIRAPELLE, MATT        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS          50.71
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCDANIELS, RYAN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:24.43
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.99
BURBIDGE, NICK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:27.48
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.24
MOONEY, SEAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:41.31
CHIA, JONATHAN         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:47.83
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.19
MCDANIELS, RYAN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      48.34
BURBIDGE, NICK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       48.48
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.73
CHIA, JONATHAN         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       55.57
MOONEY, SEAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       55.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOONEY, SEAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       53.49
CHIA, JONATHAN         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.46
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:01.55
BURBIDGE, NICK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:02.26
TIRAPELLE, MATT        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:03.36
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.85
MCDANIELS, RYAN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.80
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.78
BURBIDGE, NICK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       53.72
MOONEY, SEAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.12
BARTON, RJ             9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      33.25
HAARZ, EVAN           10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.11
NORTON, KYLE          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      35.30
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.01
RICHARD, TIMOTHY       9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      36.47
LAFLAMME, DAVID       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      36.78
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.41
GALLARDO, CHRIS        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      38.10
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      40.67
TIN, ALVIN H.          9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      44.35
PALLESEN, SCOTT       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          46.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.64
BARTON, RJ             9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:13.59
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.32
MOONEY, TREVOR         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.15
RICHARD, TIMOTHY       9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:18.75
LAFLAMME, DAVID       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:19.26
COVRIG, DANIEL         9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:20.30
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.35
HAARZ, EVAN           10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.03
GALLARDO, CHRIS        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:26.70
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:26.75
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:35.09       1:15.01
BARTON, RJ             9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:42.75       1:20.54
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:45.66       1:22.33
RICHARD, TIMOTHY       9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:49.25       1:23.88
LAFLAMME, DAVID       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:49.65       1:24.64
MOONEY, TREVOR         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:52.65       1:23.88
HAARZ, EVAN           10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:56.89       1:25.36
COVRIG, DANIEL         9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:59.52       1:23.32
GALLARDO, CHRIS        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:59.81       1:27.45
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:01.12       1:27.09
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:04.73       1:27.43
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:07.43       1:31.25
MOONEY, SEAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:20.83       1:35.19
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.95
LAFLAMME, DAVID       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      39.22
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NORTON, KYLE          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      39.47
BARTON, RJ             9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      39.86
HAARZ, EVAN           10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.84
RICHARD, TIMOTHY       9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      44.07
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      45.74
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.46
CASEY, GRANT           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      47.79
GALLARDO, CHRIS        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      47.89
TIN, ALVIN H.          9 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      48.84
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, RJ             9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:24.03
LAFLAMME, DAVID       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:24.05
HAARZ, EVAN           10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:34.13
MOONEY, TREVOR         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:34.45
RICHARD, TIMOTHY       9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:35.86
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:41.41
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:44.47
MCDANIELS, RYAN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:47.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, RJ             9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      42.58
RICHARD, TIMOTHY       9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      44.89
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.47
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.34
MOONEY, TREVOR         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       49.73
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       50.04
GALLARDO, CHRIS        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      51.16
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      52.17
PALLESEN, SCOTT       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          53.75
COVRIG, DANIEL         9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NORTON, KYLE          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:33.34
RICHARD, TIMOTHY       9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:36.23
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:39.83
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:41.51
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:46.50
GALLARDO, CHRIS        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:49.04
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:52.59
HAARZ, EVAN           10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:53.18
PALLESEN, SCOTT       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:54.30
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:57.26
CASEY, GRANT           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:57.67
MCDANIELS, RYAN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:04.87
MOONEY, SEAN           7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:05.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.35
LAFLAMME, DAVID       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      36.33
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.99
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.54
HAARZ, EVAN           10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.99
GALLARDO, CHRIS        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      44.68
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.95
LAFLAMME, DAVID       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:22.04
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.39
BARTON, RJ             9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:28.84
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, RJ             9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:52.11       1:25.38
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:56.30       1:21.49
NORTON, KYLE          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:03.35       1:31.60
LAFLAMME, DAVID       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:10.01       1:27.15
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:13.73       1:37.25
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:16.89       1:39.47
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:31.09       1:46.02
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:36.91       1:50.28
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:43.91       1:56.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DENTONE, MATTHEW      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.70
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.89
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.18
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.31
HOPPER, JARED A       12 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       31.32
TIN, ALEXANDER        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      32.03
SKAGGS, ANSON         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.20
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.89
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      33.46
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.50
DANSKA, STEPHEN       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.89
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.26
TUTASS, SHANE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.51
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.59
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.80
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.81
POON, NATHAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.00
DAVEY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          38.65
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PAGAN, DARREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.14
HOPPER, JARED A       12 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:07.71
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.76
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.04
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:08.23
DENTONE, MATTHEW      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.27
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.47
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:12.83
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.08
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.11
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.18
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.20
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.33
POON, NATHAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.27
TUTASS, SHANE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.89
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.26
RASKIN, JACOB         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:35.18
SKAGGS, ANSON         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAHONEY, SEAN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:19.46       1:08.21
DENTONE, MATTHEW      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:33.56       1:15.93
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:35.04       1:14.89
HANNA, COLIN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:36.89       1:15.81
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:37.56       1:15.84
DANSKA, STEPHEN       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:38.88       1:18.90
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:42.71       1:18.34
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:43.41       1:17.80
TUTASS, SHANE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:46.45       1:21.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:47.41       1:21.62
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAHONEY, SEAN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.66
PAGAN, DARREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.31
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.83
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.05
DENTONE, MATTHEW      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.80
TIN, ALEXANDER        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      38.50
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.57
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.12
HANNA, COLIN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.28
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.39
TUTASS, SHANE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.54
DANSKA, STEPHEN       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.79
POON, NATHAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.55
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.67
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.94
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.53
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.66
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAHONEY, SEAN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.86
PAGAN, DARREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.76
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.53
DENTONE, MATTHEW      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.20
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.30
HANNA, COLIN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.24
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:27.60
POON, NATHAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:29.38
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:29.50
TUTASS, SHANE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:29.86
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.67
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.99
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:32.68
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:38.33
RASKIN, JACOB         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:46.78
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAHONEY, SEAN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.79
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.46
PAGAN, DARREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.78
HOPPER, JARED A       12 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       40.34
HANNA, COLIN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.56
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      42.85
SKAGGS, ANSON         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.06
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DENTONE, MATTHEW      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.06
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.60
POON, NATHAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.13
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.51
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.00
DAVEY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.38
TUTASS, SHANE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.32
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      52.02
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.18
RASKIN, JACOB         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      56.12
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAHONEY, SEAN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.29
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.81
PAGAN, DARREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.26
HOPPER, JARED A       12 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:27.17
HANNA, COLIN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.25
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.01
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:32.03
DANSKA, STEPHEN       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:35.00
DENTONE, MATTHEW      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.46
POON, NATHAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:40.00
SKAGGS, ANSON         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:41.39
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:44.49
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAHONEY, SEAN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.95       1:15.53
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:58.13       1:26.33
HOPPER, JARED A       12 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     3:04.97       1:31.40
HANNA, COLIN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:06.18       1:32.52
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:11.98       1:33.48
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:21.36       1:38.21
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:34.34       1:45.15
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAHONEY, SEAN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.69
PAGAN, DARREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.83
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.22
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.34
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.36
HOPPER, JARED A       12 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       35.49
DENTONE, MATTHEW      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.90
HANNA, COLIN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.63
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.04
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.94
TUTASS, SHANE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.17
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.53
SKAGGS, ANSON         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.35
HOORNAERT, JEFFREY    12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.14
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.58
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAHONEY, SEAN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.85
PAGAN, DARREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.75
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.75
HANNA, COLIN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.84
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.37
TUTASS, SHANE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.47
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.52
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.72
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:27.13
DANSKA, STEPHEN       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.20
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAHONEY, SEAN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:32.43       1:15.01
PAGAN, DARREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:39.90       1:16.23
HOPPER, JARED A       12 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:43.93       1:18.91
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:44.72       1:20.61
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:51.97       1:19.97
HANNA, COLIN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:56.32       1:26.25
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:56.47       1:27.71
DENTONE, MATTHEW      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:57.45       1:24.14
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:58.72       1:25.37
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     3:01.80       1:27.52
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:03.34       1:29.02
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:09.38       1:33.37
TUTASS, SHANE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:10.69       1:29.63
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:19.57       1:38.78
POON, NATHAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAHONEY, SEAN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:14.21       1:15.52  2:38.53  4:00.20
PAGAN, DARREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:42.09       1:17.90  2:45.73  4:23.69
DANSKA, STEPHEN       11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:16.58       1:28.77  3:07.60  4:54.11
DENTONE, MATTHEW      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:21.47       1:29.81  3:05.47  4:58.33
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:29.46       1:35.14  3:15.28  5:01.25
TUTASS, SHANE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:37.01       1:31.75  3:11.91  5:10.55
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    13-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHWENDINGER, TODD    21 PC TIGER AQUATICS          24.64
GOUCHER, NICK         20 PC TIGER AQUATICS          25.12
LARSEN, JONATHAN      17 PC TIGER AQUATICS          25.32
DINGLER, RYAN M       19 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       25.51
LANE, EVAN T          18 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       25.74
BRAUN, CHRIS          19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.13
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      26.93
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.98
SANDBERG, JESSE       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.06
BECK, NICOLAS         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.21
DECKERT, MIKE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.23
SCIOSCIA, SAM         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.26
REESE, DEVIN          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.32
EVANS, RYAN           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.41
LORRING, PETER        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.42
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      27.43
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.53
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.53
KEENAN, NED           16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.56
LANGE, ANDY P         16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       27.67
MORRELL, JOSH         15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU      27.77
LU, JEFFREY           16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.97
NICHOLSON, ANDREW     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.05
WATANABE, DAISUKE     18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.10
ESTANDIAN, DANIEL     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.23
KIM, JONATHAN         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.27
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.30
AVERY, BRYAN          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          28.33
MELTON, RYAN          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.35
HUDLIN, SHANE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.47
HOLT, TAYLOR          14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      28.49
TRAN, TONY            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.57
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.57
MITCHELL, DUSTIN A    14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       28.66
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.70
BURKE, TANNER         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.79
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.91
DAVID, JONATHAN       13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      28.92
THEISEN, MIKE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.92
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.11
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.35
EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.40
PORCELLA, TOMMY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.42
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.54
HILL, CORY            13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          29.68
PONTAU, KARL          14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.01
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      30.17
GUADAGNI, DAVID N     13 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       30.20
SCOTT, COLIN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.23
DAVIS, KENDALL R.     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.29
SHVEYD, MARK          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.29
GOYETTE, CODY         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.32
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.35
RETORT, GABRIEL       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.47
TALLETT, KYLE         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.54
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.57
CRITCHER, WILLIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.60
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.77
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    13-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIE, CORY           13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.05
HUNTER, TOMMY         14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      31.46
GIBLIN, JASON         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.68
KUMAR, RISHIE         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.96
HOLLAND, KENT         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.14
PRINCE, WILLIAM       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.28
PAWLOWSKI, MARCIN     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.35
PALLESEN, JEFF        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.87
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          33.16
CROSSLEY, JOHN P      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHWENDINGER, TODD    21 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.29
GOUCHER, NICK         20 PC TIGER AQUATICS          55.01
DINGLER, RYAN M       19 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       56.26
LARSEN, JONATHAN      17 PC TIGER AQUATICS          56.44
WILLIAMS, KEVIN C     20 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.46
BRAUN, CHRIS          19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       56.69
KEENAN, NED           16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.09
COLER, MATT           20 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      58.73
DECKERT, MIKE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.73
LORRING, PETER        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.79
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.81
SANDBERG, JESSE       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.62
ESTANDIAN, DANIEL     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.96
LU, JEFFREY           16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.96
BRAY, BRENDON         19 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.97
LANE, EVAN T          18 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM       59.97
EVANS, RYAN           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.12
COUGHLAN, BRIAN       19 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.24
LEICHT, JAKE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:00.30
NEVEU, NICK           15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.58
LEICHT, GEORGE        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:00.87
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.90
REESE, DEVIN          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.94
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.05
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:01.17
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:01.32
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.62
LILLARD, NICK         18 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:01.63
HOLT, TAYLOR          14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:01.71
LANGE, ANDY P         16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:01.79
MELTON, RYAN          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.05
HUDLIN, SHANE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.07
MONTEYNE, ANDREW      18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.12
MORRELL, JOSH         15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:02.15
DAVID, JONATHAN       13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:02.18
NICHOLSON, ANDREW     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.16
QUINN, STEPHEN        14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.40
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.60
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.75
PORCELLA, TOMMY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.99
TRAN, TONY            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.07
MITCHELL, DUSTIN A    14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:04.55
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.71
KIM, JONATHAN         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.85
THEISEN, MIKE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    13-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GREMBAN, DAN          16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.97
WOODSTOCK, EUGENE     14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:05.01
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.50
EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.67
PONTAU, KARL          14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.10
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:06.14
DAVIE, CORY           13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.49
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.66
PRINCE, WILLIAM       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.87
RETORT, GABRIEL       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:07.11
CRITCHER, WILLIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.55
SHVEYD, MARK          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.60
PAWLOWSKI, MARCIN     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.32
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.36
GUADAGNI, DAVID N     13 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:08.56
HUNTER, TOMMY         14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:09.10
HOLLAND, KENT         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.43
GIBLIN, JASON         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.89
PALLESEN, JEFF        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:10.04
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.06
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:12.25
HILL, CORY            13 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    13-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOUCHER, NICK         20 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:59.18         57.93
BRAUN, CHRIS          19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:00.92         58.48
WILLIAMS, KEVIN C     20 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:02.82         58.21
KILPATRICK, COREY     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:03.40       1:00.28
CRUZAT, JARROD G      20 SC CONEJO SIMI AQUATI    2:04.15       1:00.72
WHITFIELD, MILES T.   19 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      2:04.56       1:00.77
BRITTEN, BEN G        18 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:06.60       1:03.12
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:06.93       1:02.38
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:07.05       1:01.96
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:07.13       1:02.39
LEICHT, GEORGE        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:07.83       1:02.25
DECKERT, MIKE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:08.56       1:02.19
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:09.11       1:03.68
LORRING, PETER        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:09.91       1:04.53
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:09.94       1:03.89
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:10.81       1:03.85
LARSEN, JONATHAN      17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:10.94       1:03.57
LEICHT, JAKE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:11.36       1:04.52
LANE, EVAN T          18 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:11.38       1:05.10
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:11.60       1:02.34
EVANS, RYAN           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:11.91       1:05.35
DAVID, JONATHAN       13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:12.60       1:04.14
NEVEU, NICK           15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:12.98       1:04.24
AVERY, BRYAN          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:12.99       1:04.53
DINGLER, RYAN M       19 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:13.61       1:05.12
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:15.08       1:05.52
BURKE, TANNER         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:15.23       1:06.25
SANDBERG, JESSE       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:15.28       1:05.35
GREMBAN, MARK         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:15.35       1:05.03
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:16.07       1:05.27
CROSSLEY, JOHN P      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:16.38       1:05.19
HOLT, TAYLOR          14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:16.63       1:04.21
PORCELLA, TOMMY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:17.81       1:07.41
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    13-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOTT, COLIN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:17.98       1:07.61
NICHOLSON, ANDREW     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:18.09       1:07.81
LANGE, ANDY P         16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:19.86       1:06.87
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.37       1:09.56
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:21.27       1:07.16
DAVIE, CORY           13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:22.10       1:08.51
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:22.82       1:07.74
MITCHELL, DUSTIN A    14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:23.06       1:09.88
EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:23.84       1:09.23
KIM, JONATHAN         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:25.21       1:11.74
GOYETTE, CODY         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:25.31       1:08.95
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:25.51       1:08.68
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:26.99       1:10.12
HUNTER, TOMMY         14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:29.82       1:10.59
SHVEYD, MARK          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:31.25       1:11.76
CRITCHER, WILLIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:31.55       1:13.17
HOLLAND, KENT         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:33.10       1:12.76
PALLESEN, JEFF        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:33.66       1:12.40
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:37.79       1:17.41
REESE, DEVIN          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    13-UP   400 FREE                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOUCHER, NICK         20 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:17.86       1:00.49  2:06.58  3:12.32
WHITFIELD, MILES T.   19 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      4:19.67       1:01.72  2:08.08  3:15.11
BRAUN, CHRIS          19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:23.06       1:02.22  2:09.22  3:16.37
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:23.46       1:01.93  2:09.69  3:17.11
WILLIAMS, KEVIN C     20 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:26.76       1:01.04  2:08.45  3:17.93
KEENAN, NED           16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:26.99       1:04.14  2:11.86  3:19.52
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    4:27.65       1:04.23  2:11.92  3:20.08
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:27.73       1:04.85  2:12.74  3:21.14
LEICHT, GEORGE        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:27.90       1:03.10  2:10.98  3:19.94
BRITTEN, BEN G        18 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     4:28.13       1:04.21  2:12.51  3:20.16
DECKERT, MIKE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:29.41       1:02.63  2:11.41  3:21.05
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    4:32.34       1:04.96  2:15.23  3:24.96
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:33.00       1:03.55  2:12.64  3:23.27
SCIOSCIA, SAM         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    4:35.46       1:07.89  2:18.41  3:28.34
COLER, MATT           20 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:36.39       1:06.02  2:16.63  3:28.70
ESTANDIAN, DANIEL     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:40.83       1:05.29  2:16.99  3:29.63
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:41.08       1:08.38  2:20.37  3:31.73
EVANS, RYAN           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:41.20       1:06.77  2:18.64  3:29.94
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:42.43       1:06.32  2:16.52  3:29.46
NEVEU, NICK           15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:43.15       1:06.36  2:18.07  3:31.24
DAMANTE, JACOB        16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    4:44.95       1:06.28  2:19.60  3:33.21
LU, JEFFREY           16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    4:47.24       1:09.88  2:25.04  3:39.43
AVERY, BRYAN          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:48.20       1:07.65  2:20.55  3:35.30
GREMBAN, DAN          16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    4:49.03       1:08.57  2:21.86  3:35.80
PORCELLA, TOMMY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:49.48       1:07.90  2:22.54  3:38.02
MONTEYNE, ANDREW      18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:50.87       1:08.64  2:23.07  3:37.94
MELTON, RYAN          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:51.12       1:06.61  2:19.03  3:35.63
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:51.18       1:08.57  2:23.01  3:37.53
SCOTT, COLIN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:52.32       1:09.07  2:24.29  3:39.49
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:53.06       1:08.63  2:23.46  3:39.20
NICHOLSON, ANDREW     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:55.06       1:09.30  2:24.36  3:40.63
DAVIE, CORY           13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:00.71       1:10.62  2:28.17  3:45.55
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:00.91       1:10.29  2:26.92  3:43.96
PRINCE, WILLIAM       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:04.85       1:11.37  2:29.40  3:47.50
TRAN, TONY            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:08.82       1:11.38  2:32.01  3:52.73
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    13-UP   400 FREE                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHVEYD, MARK          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:10.34       1:11.87  2:31.55  3:51.85
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:13.07       1:12.87  2:32.73  3:54.02
EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:15.49       1:11.44  2:32.24  3:56.04
KIM, JONATHAN         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:16.02       1:09.33  2:30.60  3:54.48
THEISEN, MIKE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:16.60       1:10.06  2:29.80  3:52.45
RETORT, GABRIEL       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:27.03       1:14.66  2:37.87  4:03.51
HOLLAND, KENT         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:29.70       1:14.16  2:39.33  4:07.25
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:38.63       1:19.59  2:45.77  4:11.20
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-UP   800 FREE                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHITFIELD, MILES T.   19 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      8:50.72         29.22  1:01.89  1:34.50  2:07.68  2:40.66  3:14.21  3:47.70
                                                                4:21.69  4:55.36  5:29.30  6:03.17  6:37.39  7:11.01  7:44.81
                                                                8:18.79
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    9:06.41         31.19  1:05.07  1:39.63  2:14.50  2:48.93  3:23.25  3:58.20
                                                                4:32.61  5:06.29  5:40.35  6:14.78  6:49.93  7:24.39  7:58.87
                                                                8:33.32
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    9:14.75         31.97  1:06.85  1:42.42  2:18.25  2:53.35  3:29.18  4:04.14
                                                                4:39.84  5:14.17  5:49.16  6:23.68  6:58.40  7:32.78  8:07.75
                                                                8:41.82
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        9:15.05         30.70  1:04.90  1:36.97  2:14.80  2:49.96  3:25.60  4:00.28
                                                                4:35.77  5:10.96  5:46.01  6:16.15  6:56.18  7:30.95  8:07.12
                                                                8:41.51
BURTON, ANWAR         18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    9:19.26         31.48  1:05.30  1:39.53  2:13.62  2:48.42  3:23.63  3:58.95
                                                                4:34.38  5:03.95  5:46.22  6:19.46  6:57.84  7:25.75  8:08.95
                                                                8:44.25
KEENAN, NED           16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    9:23.53         31.58  1:06.48  1:41.83  2:18.09  2:55.10  3:31.45  4:07.08
                                                                4:42.97  5:18.78  5:54.19  6:29.96  7:05.79  7:41.67  8:16.29
                                                                8:51.12
LEICHT, GEORGE        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        9:25.50         31.14  1:05.80  1:41.26  2:16.50  2:52.47  3:28.30  4:04.03
                                                                4:39.92  5:15.73  5:51.94  6:27.74  7:03.76  7:39.47  8:15.03
                                                                8:50.74
DECKERT, MIKE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    9:27.77         31.24  1:05.18  1:40.49  2:16.08  2:52.01  3:28.06  3:51.26
                                                                4:41.29  5:18.70  5:55.00  6:31.72  7:08.29  7:45.08  8:21.14
                                                                8:56.02
SCIOSCIA, SAM         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    9:28.31         33.56  1:10.19  1:46.95  2:23.75  2:59.79  3:36.46  4:12.68
                                                                4:48.91  5:24.86  6:01.55  6:37.28  7:13.34  7:47.89  8:23.02
                                                                8:56.62
ESTANDIAN, DANIEL     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    9:32.90         32.10  1:07.35  1:43.73  2:20.12  2:56.90  3:32.69  4:09.90
                                                                4:46.92  5:23.39  6:00.03  6:36.16  7:11.99  7:47.63  8:23.18
                                                                8:58.35
GREMBAN, MARK         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    9:36.24         32.88  1:08.16  1:44.90  2:21.47  2:58.22  3:34.83  4:11.64
                                                                4:48.33  5:25.21  6:01.63  6:37.98  7:14.06  7:49.69  8:25.74
                                                                9:01.29
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    9:44.25         35.08  1:12.88  1:50.93  2:28.37  3:05.63  3:42.56  4:19.41
                                                                4:55.75  5:32.44  6:08.49  6:44.73  7:21.05  7:57.28  8:33.47
                                                                9:09.87
NEVEU, NICK           15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    9:53.61         33.13  1:09.30  1:46.63  2:24.14  2:58.48  3:39.04  4:16.81
                                                                4:54.87  5:30.34  6:10.55  6:47.53  7:25.84  8:03.45  8:40.58
                                                                9:17.62
PORCELLA, TOMMY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    9:55.58         34.95  1:12.99  1:42.66  2:28.71  3:05.96  3:43.01  4:19.73
                                                                4:56.62  5:33.23  6:09.68  6:47.24  7:24.65  8:02.42  8:40.57
                                                                9:18.65
LU, JEFFREY           16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    9:56.50         33.51  1:11.05  1:49.79  2:28.04  3:06.43  3:44.69  4:22.86
                                                                4:59.88  5:38.03  6:15.93  6:54.21  7:32.37  8:10.51  8:48.68
                                                                9:25.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-UP   800 FREE                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AVERY, BRYAN          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        9:56.75         33.41  1:10.33  1:47.34  2:25.52  3:03.00  3:41.11  4:19.00
                                                                4:57.54  5:35.54  6:13.61  6:51.72  7:29.61  8:07.50  8:45.49
                                                                9:22.39
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     9:57.01         31.90  1:07.80  1:44.92  2:22.24  3:00.09  3:37.34  4:15.52
                                                                4:53.22  5:31.38  6:09.24  6:47.94  7:25.40  8:04.46  8:42.28
                                                                9:20.54
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       9:57.56         33.94  1:11.20  1:48.57  2:26.48  3:04.40  3:42.44  4:20.50
                                                                4:58.87  5:36.97  6:15.22  6:52.64  7:31.01  8:08.33  8:45.49
                                                                9:21.97
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   10:05.51         34.35  1:12.42  1:51.16  2:30.54  3:08.74  3:46.98  4:24.96
                                                                5:03.21  5:42.12  6:20.37  6:59.46  7:37.21  8:14.58  8:52.29
                                                                9:29.72
NICHOLSON, ANDREW     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   10:17.18         33.60  1:11.63  1:50.64  2:29.32  3:08.65  3:48.08  4:27.68
                                                                5:07.22  5:46.76  6:26.05  7:04.81  7:44.20  8:23.14  9:01.84
                                                                9:27.27
PRINCE, WILLIAM       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA   10:35.83         35.26  1:13.52  1:52.95  2:32.53  3:12.90  3:52.86  4:33.33
                                                                5:13.51  5:53.58  6:33.78  7:14.46  7:54.87  8:34.91  9:15.34
                                                                9:55.61
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI   10:51.73         35.71  1:15.99  1:57.10  2:38.39  3:20.75  4:02.84  4:45.58
                                                                5:27.45  6:04.37  6:49.64  7:31.39  8:12.12  8:53.05  9:33.27
                                                               10:13.53
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS       11:17.09         37.94  1:20.92  2:03.90  2:46.61  3:30.31  4:13.62  4:57.07
                                                                5:39.50  6:22.76  7:05.58  7:48.51  8:31.51  9:04.39  9:56.05
                                                               10:38.24
PONTAU, KARL          14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   11:42.93         36.46  1:18.49  2:03.31  2:48.32  3:32.76  4:18.21  5:03.55
                                                                5:50.62  6:34.29  7:18.61  8:03.98  8:49.18  9:33.68 10:17.07
                                                               11:01.49
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    13-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRAY, BRENDON         19 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.71
BRITTEN, BEN G        18 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:06.80
DINGLER, RYAN M       19 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:07.28
HUDLIN, SHANE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.30
LEICHT, GEORGE        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.32
REESE, DEVIN          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.06
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.22
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.39
LORRING, PETER        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.42
SCIOSCIA, SAM         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:08.55
HOLT, TAYLOR          14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:10.27
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.59
LANE, EVAN T          18 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:10.89
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.57
SIEBER, SCOTT         17 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:11.92
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:12.61
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.77
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.87
LANGE, ANDY P         16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:13.46
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.67
SANDBERG, JESSE       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.88
AVERY, BRYAN          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:14.11
EVANS, RYAN           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.77
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.90
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.08
TRAN, TONY            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.13
PORCELLA, TOMMY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.29
SCOTT, COLIN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.32
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    13-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GIBLIN, JASON         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.02
PALLESEN, JEFF        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.40
KIM, JONATHAN         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.56
ARNDT, MATTHEW        16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.96
CRITCHER, WILLIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.97
WOODSTOCK, EUGENE     14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:18.04
PAWLOWSKI, MARCIN     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.61
SHVEYD, MARK          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.84
PRINCE, WILLIAM       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.09
NICHOLSON, ANDREW     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.16
HUNTER, TOMMY         14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:19.28
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:19.33
EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.52
MITCHELL, DUSTIN A    14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:19.78
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.93
THEISEN, MIKE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.29
KUMAR, RISHIE         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.08
GUADAGNI, DAVID N     13 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:22.48
ARNOLD, TOM           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.79
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.05
RETORT, GABRIEL       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.73
PONTAU, KARL          14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.99
HOLLAND, KENT         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.40
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.00
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:32.65
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    13-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
METCALF, SCOTT        18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:15.23
GOUCHER, NICK         20 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:16.28
BRAY, BRENDON         19 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:17.00
CRUZAT, JARROD G      20 SC CONEJO SIMI AQUATI    2:17.77
LEICHT, GEORGE        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:22.76
SCIOSCIA, SAM         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:24.56       1:12.73
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:25.13       1:12.06
KILPATRICK, COREY     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:25.18
BRITTEN, BEN G        18 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:26.50
HUDLIN, SHANE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:29.16
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.61       1:12.51
LORRING, PETER        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:30.61       1:14.07
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.72       1:13.00
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.80       1:14.66
ESTANDIAN, DANIEL     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.94       1:13.53
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:31.78       1:13.96
GREMBAN, MARK         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:32.40       1:15.63
HOLT, TAYLOR          14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:36.30       1:16.08
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:37.65       1:16.28
SCOTT, COLIN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:38.75       1:18.74
PORCELLA, TOMMY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:39.04       1:18.28
TALLETT, KYLE         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.35       1:17.83
CROSSLEY, JOHN P      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:40.66       1:16.52
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.72       1:18.33
SANDBERG, JESSE       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:41.02       1:18.78
TRAN, TONY            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:42.48       1:19.54
GIBLIN, JASON         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:42.96       1:19.71
CRITCHER, WILLIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:43.49       1:20.55
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:45.05       1:20.52
PALLESEN, JEFF        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:45.28       1:20.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    13-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:46.90       1:22.10
EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:47.37       1:23.46
PAWLOWSKI, MARCIN     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:47.95       1:21.88
NICHOLSON, ANDREW     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:48.25       1:22.97
THEISEN, MIKE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:49.08       1:22.06
GUADAGNI, DAVID N     13 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:49.39       1:23.29
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:49.57       1:23.25
DAVIS, KENDALL R.     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:53.16       1:23.93
HUNTER, TOMMY         14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:54.77       1:23.77
RETORT, GABRIEL       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:55.40       1:25.88
ARNOLD, TOM           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:56.17       1:27.34
HOLLAND, KENT         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:56.41       1:27.00
KUMAR, RISHIE         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:58.19       1:26.30
PRINCE, WILLIAM       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    13-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BASEPAYNE, CLAYTON    18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:10.77
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:11.78
SIEBER, SCOTT         17 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:15.08
MELTON, RYAN          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.61
LU, JEFFREY           16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.31
LEICHT, JAKE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.54
BURKE, TANNER         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.61
EVANS, RYAN           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.76
MORRELL, JOSH         15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:17.08
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.68
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:19.12
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.48
NEVEU, NICK           15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.01
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.07
GIBLIN, JASON         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.14
GOYETTE, CODY         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:23.21
MITCHELL, DUSTIN A    14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:23.68
DAVIE, CORY           13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:24.12
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:24.91
SANDBERG, JESSE       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.21
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.61
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.67
SCOTT, COLIN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.70
GREMBAN, MARK         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.42
SHVEYD, MARK          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:27.26
HILL, CORY            13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:27.32
PONTAU, KARL          14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.78
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.55
TRAN, TONY            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:29.28
HUNTER, TOMMY         14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:29.42
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.48
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:31.49
RETORT, GABRIEL       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:32.62
CRITCHER, WILLIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.91
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:32.91
GUADAGNI, DAVID N     13 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:35.03
EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:35.09
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:37.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    13-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BASEPAYNE, CLAYTON    18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:28.79       1:11.59
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:37.24       1:14.44
LEICHT, JAKE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:44.47       1:20.03
MELTON, RYAN          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:45.37       1:20.47
MORRELL, JOSH         15 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:45.96       1:20.08
DAMANTE, JACOB        16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:48.09       1:20.83
LU, JEFFREY           16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:49.17       1:21.76
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:49.49       1:23.32
SIEBER, SCOTT         17 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:49.77       1:20.80
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:52.34       1:23.41
GIBLIN, JASON         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:52.74       1:23.12
NEVEU, NICK           15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:53.08       1:23.47
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:53.92       1:24.69
ARNDT, MATTHEW        16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:54.77       1:25.99
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:55.19       1:23.79
SCOTT, COLIN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:00.18       1:27.28
FONG, ELLIOT          14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:00.20       1:27.66
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:01.02       1:26.99
GREMBAN, DAN          16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:01.21       1:28.53
MITCHELL, DUSTIN A    14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     3:03.18       1:26.87
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:03.93       1:29.54
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:04.07       1:29.99
CRITCHER, WILLIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:16.25       1:35.83
PAWLOWSKI, MARCIN     14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:17.76       1:36.18
HUNTER, TOMMY         14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:18.85       1:35.71
PONTAU, KARL          14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:20.69       1:35.71
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:21.02       1:39.64
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:23.46       1:36.40
DAVIE, CORY           13 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
SCIOSCIA, SAM         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
WOODSTOCK, EUGENE     14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    13-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DINGLER, RYAN M       19 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:01.49
BRITTEN, BEN G        18 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:03.34
LARSEN, JONATHAN      17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:03.38
BURTON, ANWAR         18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.80
COUGHLAN, BRIAN       19 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.82
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:04.48
SCIOSCIA, SAM         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.70
BRAUN, CHRIS          19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.01
ARNDT, MATTHEW        16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.14
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.62
LILLARD, NICK         18 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:05.70
SIEBER, SCOTT         17 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:06.05
KEENAN, NED           16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.11
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:06.64
LORRING, PETER        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.04
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.12
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.33
HOLT, TAYLOR          14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:08.25
DAVID, JONATHAN       13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:08.31
ESTANDIAN, DANIEL     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    13-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAMANTE, JACOB        16 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    1:09.39
AVERY, BRYAN          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:10.25
LANE, EVAN T          18 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:10.25
SANDBERG, JESSE       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.27
KRAUSE, BOBBY         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.84
TRAN, TONY            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.47
MELTON, RYAN          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.50
NEVEU, NICK           15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.89
REESE, DEVIN          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.11
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.39
HUDLIN, SHANE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.43
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.28
LANGE, ANDY P         16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:13.59
KIM, JONATHAN         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.42
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.69
THEISEN, MIKE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.34
WOODSTOCK, EUGENE     14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:15.90
MONTEYNE, ANDREW      18 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.35
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:16.71
NICHOLSON, ANDREW     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.61
GREMBAN, DAN          16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.83
HILL, CORY            13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.51
SCOTT, COLIN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.65
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.04
GIBLIN, JASON         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.78
EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.37
SHVEYD, MARK          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.14
GUADAGNI, DAVID N     13 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     1:24.92
PONTAU, KARL          14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.96
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:27.94
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    13-UP   200 FLY                                     EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRITTEN, BEN G        18 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:17.61       1:05.31
BURTON, ANWAR         18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:20.46       1:06.31
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:24.10       1:08.82
SIEBER, SCOTT         17 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:24.69       1:07.29
KILPATRICK, COREY     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:25.92       1:09.93
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:28.46       1:09.39
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:28.61       1:10.95
BECK, NICOLAS         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:29.88       1:09.72
LILLARD, NICK         18 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:34.29       1:12.65
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.07       1:12.23
DAVID, JONATHAN       13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:36.64       1:12.99
NEVEU, NICK           15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:38.66       1:14.18
HOLT, TAYLOR          14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:43.59       1:14.07
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:45.62       1:16.23
SHVEYD, MARK          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:57.86       1:21.07
THEISEN, MIKE         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:14.64       1:19.15
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOUCHER, NICK         20 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:15.24       1:04.44
WHITFIELD, MILES T.   19 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      2:19.81       1:05.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRAUN, CHRIS          19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:21.08       1:08.11
SIEBER, SCOTT         17 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:22.17       1:07.61
BASEPAYNE, CLAYTON    18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:23.03       1:09.78
LEICHT, GEORGE        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:24.29       1:08.31
BRAY, BRENDON         19 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.30       1:05.70
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:24.32       1:08.57
DINGLER, RYAN M       19 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:24.50       1:05.68
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:24.80       1:11.20
KILPATRICK, COREY     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:24.97       1:08.66
LEICHT, JAKE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:25.01       1:11.20
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:25.97       1:10.42
SCIOSCIA, SAM         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:28.07       1:09.42
LANE, EVAN T          18 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:28.45       1:06.56
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.85       1:11.45
LU, JEFFREY           16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:29.44       1:15.00
LILLARD, NICK         18 SN VACAVILLE SWIM CLU    2:30.07       1:11.81
KEENAN, NED           16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.31       1:13.95
MELTON, RYAN          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:30.32       1:15.32
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:31.88       1:14.13
BURKE, TANNER         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:32.08       1:16.17
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:32.43       1:10.99
BECK, NICOLAS         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:32.61       1:10.90
EVANS, RYAN           15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:32.77       1:15.29
AVERY, BRYAN          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:32.81       1:12.48
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:33.10       1:12.21
NEVEU, NICK           15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:33.10       1:14.43
REESE, DEVIN          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:33.36       1:12.82
HUDLIN, SHANE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:33.57       1:11.26
GREMBAN, MARK         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:33.96       1:13.46
SANDBERG, JESSE       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:34.29       1:12.64
SCOTT, COLIN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:35.76       1:14.55
DAVID, JONATHAN       13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:37.06       1:13.39
LANGE, ANDY P         16 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:38.50       1:13.84
TRAN, TONY            14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:39.56       1:15.70
TALLETT, KYLE         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:41.35       1:15.10
NICHOLSON, ANDREW     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:42.02       1:18.70
GIBLIN, JASON         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:42.49       1:16.85
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:42.57       1:19.12
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:43.08       1:18.60
PRINCE, WILLIAM       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.08       1:20.09
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.18       1:16.67
MITCHELL, DUSTIN A    14 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:45.27       1:20.51
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:45.53       1:17.43
KIM, JONATHAN         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:45.69       1:17.44
SHVEYD, MARK          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:46.69       1:17.19
EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN   13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:47.28       1:19.13
CRITCHER, WILLIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:49.27       1:20.92
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:50.27       1:22.52
HUNTER, TOMMY         14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:52.46       1:21.01
GUADAGNI, DAVID N     13 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     2:53.39       1:23.01
DAVIS, KENDALL R.     13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:57.29       1:22.44
PALLESEN, JEFF        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:57.96       1:21.58
PONTAU, KARL          14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:59.60       1:27.14
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:03.51       1:32.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    13-UP   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOUCHER, NICK         20 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:48.76       1:07.63  2:20.98  3:48.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1128                         07/13/01  THRU  07/15/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    13-UP   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BASEPAYNE, CLAYTON    18 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:51.86       1:05.90  2:24.89  3:43.89
BRAUN, CHRIS          19 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:57.58       1:06.79  2:26.68  3:53.78
SIEBER, SCOTT         17 CC VISALIA AREA SWIM     5:00.85       1:05.64  2:23.92  3:51.24
MAY, ANDREW           14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:03.62       1:08.04  2:29.18  3:56.91
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:04.75       1:08.64  2:33.47  3:55.69
LEICHT, GEORGE        14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:07.41       1:10.41  2:27.69  3:59.73
LEICHT, JAKE          16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:08.10       1:10.46  2:32.93  4:01.06
NEVEU, NICK           15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:16.67
BRAY, BRENDON         19 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:16.84
GREMBAN, MARK         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:17.70
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:19.80
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:24.64
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:24.94
SCOTT, COLIN          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:26.95
AVERY, BRYAN          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:28.24       1:13.96  2:39.03  4:15.67
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:30.00       1:14.42  2:38.38  4:17.83
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:41.38       1:22.15  2:46.76  4:28.39
NICHOLSON, ANDREW     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:43.36       1:20.78  2:48.87  4:31.44
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:50.14
SHVEYD, MARK          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:54.72       1:22.59  2:52.72  4:32.41
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:55.78       1:19.67  2:50.54  4:33.89
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:00.88       1:22.93  2:57.49  4:39.84
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        6:21.88       1:34.01  3:13.58  5:00.06