Zone3, Pacific Swimming 
               Ukiah Soroptimist's 2001 - 7/20/2001 to 7/22/2001               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 18 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley M       16 UD                   5:33.57    5:26.52  
  2 Wilson, Teresa L          16 UD                   5:43.80    5:27.32  
  3 Willoughby, Elena G       14 WILL                 5:56.20    5:45.07  
  4 Pasternak, Tess A         14 UD                   5:45.80    5:47.66  
  5 Peskett, Kelsie R         15 WCAN                 5:44.72    5:52.26  
  6 Pasternak, Natasja M      17 UD                   5:48.81    5:52.83  
  7 Phillips, Jocelyn A       12 WCAN                 6:19.40    6:06.63  
  8 Stiles, Katie M           13 WILL                 6:06.82    6:13.26  
  9 Mulvihill, Abby D         13 UD                   6:30.24    6:13.82  
 10 Conger, Brandee E         13 UD                   6:36.63    6:15.38  
 11 Gnoss, Ashley N           14 SON                  6:22.77    6:18.48  
 12 Deason, Andrea M          14 QUIK                 5:50.63    6:20.31  
 13 Dacorte, Heather A        15 WCAN                 6:52.90    6:22.50  
 14 Cox, Kayla K              11 SON                  6:48.15    6:30.08  
 15 Roseenquist, Ashley M     13 WILL                 6:44.00    6:31.98  
 16 Giorgi, Jaime G           16 WCAN                 6:58.61    6:32.78  
 17 Loper, Jessica L          12 WCAN                 7:13.62    6:43.46  
 18 Gnuss, Alexandra P        11 SON                  7:29.71    6:45.71  
 19 Conner, Morgan B          13 SSS                  6:54.93    6:47.75  
 19 Atiq, Nadia A             14 QUIK                 6:44.00    6:47.75  
 21 Dyer, Melanie M           13 WCAN                 7:20.04    6:48.10  
 22 Loper, Melissa M          12 WCAN                 7:03.89    6:53.68  
 23 Schwelg, Katherine J      16 WILL                 6:30.00    6:57.27  
 24 Blom, Alison M            10 QUIK                 7:13.33    6:58.70  
 25 Reimenschneider, Lindsey  18 UD                   7:20.00    7:01.30  
 26 Andre, Jenny L            13 LCCC                 7:04.18    7:01.76  
 27 Spence, Rachel I          17 WCAN                 6:55.89    7:09.26  
 28 Blackburn, Aurora N       15 QUIK                 7:10.30    7:09.73  
 29 Bishop, Lauren E          13 UD                   7:56.30    7:12.87  
 30 DiRado, Madeline J         8 SRN                  7:30.00    7:18.20  
 31 Ehlow, Aryn C             16 WCAN                 7:24.00    7:19.00  
 32 Samples, Shelby R         10 QUIK                 7:21.58    7:24.65  
 33 Wolfe, Sarah              13 UD                   8:01.78    7:24.85  
 34 Summit, Megan J           14 UD                   7:52.41    7:31.68  
 35 Wolfe, Megan A            15 WCAN                      NT    7:36.93  
 36 James, Amanda M           15 WCAN                      NT    7:38.20  
 37 Hurley, Natalie J         12 WCAN                 8:22.00    7:46.24  
 38 Learn, Molly J            12 UD                        NT    7:48.32  
 39 Summit, Mandi D           11 UD                        NT    7:49.35  
 40 Merritt, Miley M           7 UD                        NT    7:58.11  
 41 Camblin, Veronica N       12 WCAN                 9:15.40    8:06.89  
 42 Kennedy, Brena M          14 QUIK                 8:10.94    8:09.66  
 43 Wolfe, Sarah A            12 WCAN                 8:36.89    8:13.39  
 44 Loper, Krista D           11 WCAN                      NT    8:13.63  
 45 Morgan, Riley             13 UD                   8:22.50    8:18.33  
 46 Stanley, Rachel G         10 LCCC                      NT    8:35.75  
 47 Stark, Megan R             9 UD                   8:43.70    8:36.82  
 -- Gall, Annie M              9 LCCC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Mulvihill, Molly A        16 UD                        NT         DQ  
 -- Munger, Holly M            8 QUIK                11:02.24         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 18 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ivey, R P                 13 QUIK                 5:41.97    5:43.79  
  2 Gruenke, Jess A           15 UD                   5:59.96    6:09.45  
  3 Hunter, Frank C           16 UD                        NT    6:26.96  
  4 Conger, Guy M             11 UD                   7:43.19    7:01.73  
  5 Mattern, Leif H           10 UD                   7:20.00    7:16.44  
  6 Mattern, Tucker H         12 UD                   7:43.20    7:23.92  
  7 Moore, Steffan B          11 UD                        NT    8:09.85  
  8 Ice, Taylor J              8 SON                       NT    8:43.93  
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Katie R           10 UD                   3:33.28    3:10.52  
  2 Armstrong, Tamara M        9 RSC                  3:38.70    3:26.50  
  3 Grubaugh, Allison J       10 UD                        NT    3:39.68  
  4 Lower, Ashley N            9 UD                   3:41.39    3:45.83  
  5 Bartolomei, Anna-Marie    10 UD                        NT    4:05.70  
  6 Devereux, Lacey E          9 UD                   3:45.39    4:33.85  
  7 Zaccagna, Nikita M         9 QUIK                      NT    4:36.62  
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Keith, Kyle J              9 QUIK                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steil, Stephanie D        11 QUIK                 2:45.61    2:44.07  
  2 Phillips, Jocelyn A       12 WCAN                 2:53.38    2:46.27  
  3 Cox, Kayla K              11 SON                  2:52.88    2:47.12  
  4 Pereira, Sara A           12 SON                  2:50.89    2:47.20  
  5 Loper, Jessica L          12 WCAN                 3:02.74    2:53.77  
  6 Loper, Melissa M          12 WCAN                 3:01.40    2:55.17  
  7 Stark, Ashley R           11 UD                   3:05.05    3:06.22  
  8 Greer, Katie N            11 SSS                  3:26.56    3:07.05  
  9 McCartney, Amber N        11 QUIK                 3:13.07    3:10.49  
 10 Willoughby, Annna R       12 WILL                      NT    3:18.20  
 11 Summit, Mandi D           11 UD                   3:43.13    3:34.00  
 12 Kennedy, Mollie P         11 QUIK                 4:00.00    3:44.83  
 13 Keith, Kerry A            11 QUIK                      NT    3:53.60  
 -- Vlachos, Anthovla         11 UD                        NT         DQ  
 -- Favila, Daniela           11 UD                   3:12.00         DQ  
 -- Ellis, Michaela E         11 UD                   3:12.99         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Tess A         14 UD                   2:15.62    2:25.29  
  2 Willoughby, Elena G       14 WILL                 2:32.69    2:29.38  
  3 Stiles, Katie M           13 WILL                 2:32.99    2:31.79  
  4 Kingshill, Emily E        14 RSC                  2:32.00    2:38.04  
  5 Pinon, Mattie A           14 WILL                      NT    2:39.09  
  6 Conger, Brandee E         13 UD                   2:45.16    2:47.76  
  7 Roseenquist, Ashley M     13 WILL                 2:47.00    2:48.23  
  8 Bishop, Lauren E          13 UD                   2:55.49    2:53.82  
  9 Andre, Jenny L            13 LCCC                 2:39.47    2:54.49  
 10 Lower, Alicia J           13 UD                   2:57.29    2:54.75  
 11 Summit, Megan J           14 UD                   3:08.61    3:09.66  
 12 O'Donnell, Kate P         13 OPSR                 3:17.76    3:17.37  
 13 Morgan, Riley             13 UD                   3:30.68    3:19.47  
 14 Andre, Nicole M           13 LCCC                 3:05.35    3:19.75  
 -- Chairez, Anna M           13 UD                   4:16.37         DQ  
 -- Mulvihill, Abby D         13 UD                   2:40.44         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Heather A        15 WCAN                 2:14.30    2:37.78  
  2 McCoy, Tiffany A          16 QUIK                 2:25.00    2:40.35  
  3 Short, Sandi M            16 WILL                 2:34.15    2:40.73  
  4 Chatfield, Grace K        15 QUIK                 3:37.81    3:36.21  
 -- Robinette, Kaci L         16 QUIK                      NT         DQ  
 -- Mulvihill, Molly A        16 UD                   6:09.80         DQ  
 -- Wilson, Teresa L          16 UD                   2:15.23         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Natasja M      17 UD                   2:19.78    2:28.68  
  2 Panttaja, Maija S         18 UD                   2:21.27    2:37.57  
  3 Piper, Marisa L           18 UD                   2:30.56    2:38.74  
  4 Reimenschneider, Lindsey  18 UD                   2:45.00    2:49.84  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ice, Timothy L            12 SON                  2:34.67    2:30.15  
  2 Tuttle, Curtis C          11 QUIK                 3:06.39    2:58.14  
  3 Conger, Guy M             11 UD                   3:07.92    3:01.55  
  4 McNeal, Austin K          12 WILL                 3:19.12    3:07.51  
 -- Johnson, Jorgen C         11 UD                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wirick, Chris R           13 SON                  2:45.96    2:35.55  
 
Event 6  Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loberg, Marc K            15 UD                   2:36.62    2:37.91  
 -- Piper, Jack D             16 UD                   2:20.01         DQ  
 -- Gruenke, Jess A           15 UD                   2:42.75         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruffcorn, Max F           17 LCCC                 2:07.46    2:15.23  
  2 Poya, Kyce H              17 UD                   2:14.21    2:16.00  
  3 Yost, Tim G               17 RSC                  2:15.00    2:19.88  
 -- Garnero, Ben J            21 UD                   2:02.00   X2:08.71  
 -- Poya, Cameron P           19 UD                   2:04.21        XDQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tresenrider, Amy M        10 SSS                  1:15.67    1:16.98  
  2 XU, Katherina             10 PET                  1:21.58    1:20.01  
  3 Blom, Alison M            10 QUIK                 1:26.76    1:26.05  
  4 Bishop, Katie R           10 UD                   1:28.90    1:28.38  
  5 Fidler, Mary K            10 SON                  1:35.40    1:30.32  
  6 Samples, Shelby R         10 QUIK                 1:27.74    1:31.22  
  7 Kumar, Kristy             10 SON                  1:32.04    1:33.36  
  8 Mattern, Shayne C          9 UD                   1:38.50    1:33.93  
  9 Miller, Shawnie N          9 QUIK                 1:33.26    1:35.97  
 10 Loggins, Kendall B        10 OPSR                 1:37.88    1:37.10  
 11 Alquist, Sydnie W          9 OPSR                 1:40.35    1:37.20  
 12 Grubaugh, Allison J       10 UD                   1:39.22    1:38.42  
 13 Ryder, Lauren E           10 WCAN                 1:40.04    1:39.10  
 14 Armstrong, Tamara M        9 RSC                  1:36.90    1:39.24  
 15 Lower, Ashley N            9 UD                   1:45.55    1:41.44  
 16 DiRado, Sarah B            9 SRN                  1:45.00    1:42.92  
 17 Stark, Megan R             9 UD                   1:42.95    1:43.58  
 18 Bowlds, Lindsey A         10 WILL                 1:45.76    1:43.78  
 19 Minigan, Kelsey A          9 SON                       NT    1:44.76  
 20 Lytle, Sara S             10 UD                   1:50.78    1:45.10  
 21 Vincent, Arianna M         9 UD                   1:39.20    1:48.68  
 22 Williams, Jondea C        10 UD                   1:59.08    1:48.69  
 23 Cleland, Shelby A          9 UD                   1:59.47    1:49.40  
 24 Wilson, Abigail R         10 SSS                       NT    1:52.81  
 25 Bartolomei, Anna-Marie    10 UD                   2:13.18    1:57.78  
 26 Graham Williams, Elizabe   9 UD                   2:17.00    2:02.63  
 27 Devereux, Lacey E          9 UD                   1:45.89    2:06.96  
 28 Mack-Fisher, Rachel J      9 WILL                 2:21.00    2:08.64  
 29 Bass, Brittany C           9 UD                        NT    2:30.54  
 -- Witt, Emma K              10 WCAN                      NT         DQ  
 -- Loesch, Teresa M           9 LCCC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Gall, Annie M              9 LCCC                 1:55.15         DQ  
 -- Miller, Kelsey E          10 WCAN                      NT         DQ  
 -- Fahrnkopf, Kimberly A     10 RSC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Bertero, Christine E      10 SSS                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyce, Jordan J            9 SRN                  1:27.20    1:21.93  
  2 Catelli, Robert V         10 QUIK                 1:26.62    1:22.36  
  3 Crase, Daniel R            9 OPSR                 1:38.40    1:37.32  
  4 Keith, Kyle J              9 QUIK                 1:59.34    1:53.28  
 -- Teran, Kyle W              9 UD                        NT         DQ  
 -- Mendoza, Travis S         10 UD                        NT         DQ  
 -- Mattern, Leif H           10 UD                   1:26.23         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Tess A         14 UD                   2:15.95    2:19.76  
  2 Pinon, Mattie A           14 WILL                 2:30.00    2:28.83  
  3 Stiles, Katie M           13 WILL                 2:38.95    2:40.88  
  4 Gnoss, Ashley N           14 SON                  2:45.12    2:41.76  
  5 Roseenquist, Ashley M     13 WILL                 2:44.00    2:43.11  
  6 Conger, Brandee E         13 UD                   2:51.92    2:44.54  
  7 Deason, Andrea M          14 QUIK                 2:35.05    2:45.91  
  8 Conner, Morgan B          13 SSS                       NT    2:46.30  
  9 Andre, Jenny L            13 LCCC                      NT    2:52.74  
 10 Short, Amanda L           14 SON                       NT    2:53.67  
 11 Reid, Shaun M             14 UD                        NT    2:56.93  
 12 Lower, Alicia J           13 UD                   2:51.00    2:58.27  
 13 Chairez, Anna M           13 UD                   4:15.72    3:13.23  
 14 Atiq, Nadia A             14 QUIK                 3:27.00    3:13.26  
 15 Morgan, Riley             13 UD                        NT    3:26.52  
 -- Bishop, Lauren E          13 UD                        NT         DQ  
 -- Kennedy, Brena M          14 QUIK                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Posadas, Danielle N       16 QUIK                 2:35.26    2:37.06  
  2 Schwelg, Katherine J      16 WILL                 4:21.00    3:03.95  
  3 Tobler, Diana L           15 QUIK                      NT    3:18.16  
  4 Chatfield, Grace K        15 QUIK                 3:35.24    3:39.03  
 
Event 9  Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Yarnall, Megan A          17 RSC                  2:19.40         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loggins, Josh S           14 OPSR                 2:35.80    2:31.85  
  2 Ivey, R P                 13 QUIK                 2:23.59    2:32.75  
  3 Wirick, Chris R           13 SON                  2:41.63    2:44.89  
  4 Posadas, Stephen M        13 QUIK                      NT    3:01.03  
 
Event 10  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Tony T              15 RSC                  2:25.86    2:26.17  
  2 Shields, Dan J            16 SRN                  2:27.56    2:27.99  
  3 Loberg, Marc K            15 UD                        NT    2:38.52  
  4 Ryder, Bradley P          15 WCAN                      NT    2:49.21  
  5 Hunter, Frank C           16 UD                        NT    2:56.21  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tresenrider, Amy M        10 SSS                  1:13.00    1:14.58  
  2 Samples, Shelby R         10 QUIK                 1:26.74    1:32.73  
  3 Petroni, Hannah M          9 SON                  1:36.49    1:33.65  
  4 Loggins, Kendall B        10 OPSR                      NT    1:38.67  
  5 Miller, Shawnie N          9 QUIK                 1:39.15    1:41.36  
  6 Zaccagna, Nikita M         9 QUIK                 2:02.26    1:55.11  
  7 Lindstrom, Eva J           9 SON                       NT    1:58.16  
  8 Rider, Kaley A            10 MCSL                 2:20.00    2:10.56  
 -- Clark, Jillian K          10 UD                   1:51.99         DQ  
 -- Matz, Marissa A           10 SON                  1:34.23         DQ  
 -- Loesch, Teresa M           9 LCCC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Vincent, Arianna M         9 UD                   1:45.89         DQ  
 -- Miller, Kelsey E          10 WCAN                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catelli, Robert V         10 QUIK                      NT    1:27.30  
  2 Veaudry, Christopher T    10 LCCC                      NT    1:49.88  
  3 Teran, Kyle W              9 UD                        NT    2:03.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wattenburger, Kenzi M      6 UD                        NT    1:17.45  
  2 Sewall, Emily J            5 QUIK                      NT    1:24.62  
 
Event 13  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRado, Madeline J         8 SRN                    42.28      41.51  
  2 Cox, Codie L               8 SON                       NT      44.24  
  3 Munger, Holly M            8 QUIK                   48.49      49.04  
  4 Stanowski, Nicole M        8 SON                       NT      50.18  
  5 Wirick, Jenna C            8 SON                    50.52      51.17  
  6 White, Nicole              8 LCCC                      NT      53.98  
  7 McNeal, Salem F            8 WILL                   55.45      55.03  
  8 Boissen, Ann M             8 SSS                       NT      55.18  
  9 Gossage, Elizabeth A       7 QUIK                   59.49    1:08.68  
 10 Starrett, Meridith L       7 SRN                  1:25.21    1:11.98  
 11 Taylor, Abigail N          7 UD                        NT    1:15.31  
 -- Oneil, Olivia S            8 WILL                      NT         DQ  
 -- Sobbizadeh, Esia N         8 UD                   1:01.50         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steil, Frankie J           8 QUIK                   43.34      44.68  
  2 Crawford, Alec J           8 RSC                    52.86      50.63  
  3 Johnson, Nick G            8 SSS                       NT      52.90  
  4 White, John A              8 RSC                  1:02.89      54.44  
  5 Ramirez, Marcus L          8 WILL                      NT      59.96  
  6 Sewall, Lucas A            7 QUIK                      NT    1:03.92  
  7 Hardenburgh, Matthew D     8 WCAN                      NT    1:15.04  
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Tess A         14 UD                   2:34.52    2:28.10  
  2 Gossage, Alexandra J      13 QUIK                 2:43.83    2:33.15  
  3 Mulvihill, Abby D         13 UD                   2:57.02    2:46.69  
  4 Gephart, Summer Z         14 UD                        NT    2:50.69  
  5 Stiles, Katie M           13 WILL                      NT    2:55.83  
  6 Lower, Alicia J           13 UD                   3:20.19    3:29.62  
 
Event 15  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Heather A        15 WCAN                 2:29.10    2:46.65  
  2 Schwelg, Katherine J      16 WILL                 2:30.00    3:43.43  
 -- Blackburn, Aurora N       15 QUIK                 3:08.11         DQ  
 -- Mulvihill, Molly A        16 UD                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Natasja M      17 UD                   2:29.06    2:27.40  
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ivey, R P                 13 QUIK                 2:30.89    2:45.45  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 XU, Katherina             10 PET                    41.82      41.47  
  2 Samples, Shelby R         10 QUIK                   42.11      43.77  
  3 Blom, Alison M            10 QUIK                   49.27      46.60  
  4 Grubaugh, Allison J       10 UD                     48.24      46.75  
  5 Bishop, Katie R           10 UD                     46.47      48.02  
  6 Alquist, Sydnie W          9 OPSR                   50.01      48.13  
  7 Fidler, Mary K            10 SON                    51.81      48.42  
  8 Kumar, Kristy             10 SON                    49.70      48.49  
  9 Matz, Marissa A           10 SON                    49.48      48.50  
 10 Stanley, Rachel G         10 LCCC                   47.75      48.80  
 11 Williams, Jondea C        10 UD                     48.65      49.10  
 12 Minigan, Kelsey A          9 SON                    52.74      49.90  
 13 Lower, Ashley N            9 UD                     55.56      50.32  
 14 Mattern, Shayne C          9 UD                     53.70      50.46  
 15 Petroni, Hannah M          9 SON                    56.57      51.95  
 16 Stark, Megan R             9 UD                     42.97      52.32  
 17 Stanley, Elena M          10 LCCC                   55.80      52.52  
 18 Blue, Leah B              10 UD                        NT      52.74  
 19 Lytle, Sara S             10 UD                        NT      53.37  
 20 Bowlds, Lindsey A         10 WILL                   54.04      53.61  
 21 Armstrong, Tamara M        9 RSC                    49.77      53.82  
 22 MacDonald, Teresa L       10 WILL                 1:54.72      53.86  
 23 Miller, Shawnie N          9 QUIK                   53.12      54.05  
 24 Gall, Annie M              9 LCCC                   59.19      54.21  
 25 Bertero, Christine E      10 SSS                       NT      55.01  
 26 DiRado, Sarah B            9 SRN                  1:00.01      55.15  
 27 O'Leary, Kelly C          10 OPSR                      NT      56.38  
 28 Kuzemini, Nicole          10 OPSR                 1:24.17      56.61  
 28 Kuzemini, Neda             9 OPSR                 1:29.29      56.61  
 30 Cleland, Shelby A          9 UD                     59.78      56.70  
 31 Deak, Alyssa M             9 RSC                  1:06.41      56.80  
 32 Ryder, Lauren E           10 WCAN                 1:10.48      57.56  
 33 Carlson, Alexia S         10 SON                    59.10      58.84  
 34 Devereux, Lacey E          9 UD                     56.19      59.40  
 35 Graham Williams, Elizabe   9 UD                   1:10.00      59.84  
 36 Bass, Brittany C           9 UD                   1:16.05    1:00.83  
 37 Wilson, Abigail R         10 SSS                       NT    1:01.41  
 38 Lindstrom, Eva J           9 SON                  1:03.20    1:01.84  
 39 Gruenke, Jennifer M        9 UD                   1:02.50    1:02.87  
 40 Mack-Fisher, Rachel J      9 WILL                 1:00.02    1:05.08  
 41 Daniels, Cecilia E         9 OPSR                 1:17.83    1:05.10  
 42 Edlow, Rachael K          10 LCCC                 1:16.00    1:06.69  
 43 Shoemaker, Jamie R         9 UD                   1:11.90    1:08.27  
 44 Fahrnkopf, Kimberly A     10 RSC                       NT    1:12.41  
 45 Corley, Katie I            9 WCAN                      NT    1:14.48  
 46 Zaccagna, Nikita M         9 QUIK                 1:14.77    1:23.11  
 -- Rider, Kaley A            10 MCSL                 1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Esberg, Elizabeth J       10 LCCC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Clark, Jillian K          10 UD                     56.19         DQ  
 -- Vlachos, Yiannovla        10 UD                   1:03.60         DQ  
 -- Bye, April                10 WILL                      NT         DQ  
 -- Whipple, Janet            10 WILL                 1:07.77         DQ  
 -- Daughton, Danielle N      10 WILL                 1:45.45         DQ  
 -- Posadas, Jaclyn K          9 QUIK                 1:05.11         DQ  
 -- Loesch, Teresa M           9 LCCC                 1:11.15         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattern, Leif H           10 UD                     40.00      45.82  
  2 Caricato, Peter J         10 SSS                       NT      49.35  
  3 Pereira, Andy J           10 SON                    54.43      53.21  
  4 Crase, Daniel R            9 OPSR                   56.78      53.43  
  5 Draper, Kyle F            10 UD                        NT      57.24  
  6 Keith, Kyle J              9 QUIK                      NT      59.80  
  7 Hallock, William B         9 OPSR                 1:07.35    1:00.61  
  8 Mendoza, Travis S         10 UD                   1:25.23    1:16.60  
 -- Pereira, Brian P          10 SON                    53.75         DQ  
 -- Thomsen, Lucas T           9 LCCC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Teran, Kyle W              9 UD                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sewall, Emily J            5 QUIK                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRado, Madeline J         8 SRN                    45.12      45.45  
  2 Merritt, Miley M           7 UD                     47.38      48.58  
  3 Boyce, Kayla N             7 SRN                    50.21      51.36  
  4 Munger, Holly M            8 QUIK                   55.44      51.80  
  5 Tresenrider, Colbi A       8 SSS                       NT      55.27  
  6 McNeal, Salem F            8 WILL                   55.80      55.96  
  7 Jessup, Brenna N           8 WILL                 1:15.89      56.04  
  8 Long, Belden M             7 OPSR                      NT    1:01.92  
  9 Boissen, Ann M             8 SSS                       NT    1:02.19  
 10 Starrett, Meridith L       7 SRN                       NT    1:13.29  
 -- Williams, Kenzie T         7 UD                        NT         DQ  
 -- Funk, Tara M               8 OPSR                 1:10.70         DQ  
 -- White, Nicole              8 LCCC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Katz, Amanda A             7 WILL                      NT         DQ  
 -- Conner, Sydney B           7 SSS                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Corley, John H             6 WCAN                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 XU, Alexander J            8 PET                    54.39      51.31  
  2 Johnson, Nick G            8 SSS                       NT      54.00  
  3 Ice, Taylor J              8 SON                    52.99      56.04  
  4 Loggins, Harrison P        7 OPSR                 1:15.46    1:00.72  
  5 Myers, Casey D             8 UD                        NT    1:03.15  
  6 White, John A              8 RSC                  1:16.76    1:12.32  
 -- Sewall, Lucas A            7 QUIK                      NT         DQ  
 -- Selzer, Jack B             7 UD                        NT         DQ  
 -- Crawford, Alec J           8 RSC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Moore, Tom E               8 SRN                       NT         DQ  
 -- Andersen, Wyatt J          8 SSS                  1:04.18         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catelli, Caitlin N        12 QUIK                 2:16.62    2:16.25  
  2 Phillips, Jocelyn A       12 WCAN                 2:20.89    2:17.33  
  3 Steil, Stephanie D        11 QUIK                 2:27.63    2:22.77  
  4 Cox, Kayla K              11 SON                  2:27.41    2:23.86  
  5 Gnuss, Alexandra P        11 SON                  2:38.64    2:28.92  
  6 Loper, Jessica L          12 WCAN                 2:32.75    2:29.26  
  7 Loper, Melissa M          12 WCAN                 2:32.50    2:32.39  
  8 Pereira, Sara A           12 SON                  2:41.63    2:33.50  
  9 Rich, Shannon J           11 QUIK                 2:42.08    2:33.93  
 10 McCartney, Amber N        11 QUIK                 2:38.16    2:39.62  
 11 Stark, Ashley R           11 UD                   2:45.10    2:42.88  
 12 Greer, Katie N            11 SSS                  3:05.17    2:47.80  
 13 Cannon, Ellie C           11 UD                   3:15.89    2:49.91  
 14 Georgantes, Angela M      11 SSS                  3:03.98    2:50.79  
 15 Favila, Daniela           11 UD                   3:24.03    2:51.28  
 16 Learn, Molly J            12 UD                   2:58.24    2:52.60  
 17 Willoughby, Annna R       12 WILL                      NT    2:53.37  
 18 Camblin, Veronica N       12 WCAN                 2:55.51    2:56.00  
 19 Hurley, Natalie J         12 WCAN                 3:10.18    2:57.01  
 20 Summit, Mandi D           11 UD                   3:01.69    2:57.77  
 21 Jones, Ally M             11 OPSR                      NT    2:59.70  
 22 Wolfe, Sarah A            12 WCAN                 3:14.98    3:02.28  
 23 Ellis, Michaela E         11 UD                   2:48.30    3:04.02  
 24 Loper, Krista D           11 WCAN                 3:10.14    3:05.92  
 25 King, Taylor A            12 WCAN                      NT    3:06.82  
 26 Vlachos, Anthovla         11 UD                        NT    3:07.72  
 27 Kennedy, Mollie P         11 QUIK                 3:22.39    3:10.03  
 28 Miller, Natalie L         11 QUIK                 3:31.14    3:16.72  
 29 Sobbizadeh, Soriah A      11 UD                   3:02.05    3:19.16  
 30 Hirsekorn, Hannah R       11 OPSR                 3:37.23    3:34.90  
 31 Franz, Hanna L            11 UD                        NT    3:35.41  
 32 Chairez, Emilie N         11 UD                   4:07.66    3:37.05  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willoughby, Elena G       14 WILL                 2:12.78    2:09.61  
  2 Burke, Jennifer K         13 QUIK                 2:04.94    2:10.22  
  3 Stiles, Katie M           13 WILL                 2:17.35    2:14.56  
  4 Deason, Andrea M          14 QUIK                 2:13.35    2:17.07  
  5 Pinon, Mattie A           14 WILL                 2:14.00    2:18.71  
  6 Kingshill, Emily E        14 RSC                  2:16.80    2:20.06  
  7 Conger, Brandee E         13 UD                   2:23.78    2:21.63  
  8 Gossage, Alexandra J      13 QUIK                 2:15.31    2:21.74  
  9 Gnoss, Ashley N           14 SON                  2:22.65    2:22.02  
 10 Roseenquist, Ashley M     13 WILL                 2:24.00    2:24.60  
 11 Gephart, Summer Z         14 UD                        NT    2:26.18  
 12 Short, Amanda L           14 SON                  2:30.24    2:27.07  
 13 Dyer, Melanie M           13 WCAN                 2:42.15    2:34.64  
 14 Andre, Jenny L            13 LCCC                 2:42.01    2:35.13  
 15 Weese, Sarah E            14 OPSR                      NT    2:39.99  
 16 Bishop, Lauren E          13 UD                   2:45.45    2:40.98  
 17 Reid, Shaun M             14 UD                        NT    2:44.90  
 18 Lee, Cortney A            13 WCAN                      NT    2:46.56  
 19 Wolfe, Sarah              13 UD                   3:00.65    2:48.49  
 20 Summit, Megan J           14 UD                   3:51.37    2:51.59  
 21 Gall, Jenna N             13 LCCC                      NT    2:52.74  
 22 O'Donnell, Kate P         13 OPSR                 2:50.05    2:55.94  
 23 Andre, Nicole M           13 LCCC                      NT    3:00.48  
 24 Morgan, Riley             13 UD                   2:57.22    3:07.49  
 25 Bailey, Kaitlynn R        14 WCAN                      NT    3:17.36  
 26 Chairez, Anna M           13 UD                   3:04.81    3:46.18  
 
Event 21  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley M       16 UD                   1:59.97    2:04.94  
  2 Peskett, Kelsie R         15 WCAN                 2:11.70    2:09.64  
  3 Posadas, Danielle N       16 QUIK                 2:12.11    2:14.57  
  4 McCoy, Tiffany A          16 QUIK                 2:16.07    2:16.91  
  5 Pereira, Amy M            15 SON                  2:16.15    2:19.92  
  6 Short, Sandi M            16 WILL                 2:21.00    2:23.14  
  7 Giorgi, Jaime G           16 WCAN                 2:35.11    2:24.93  
  8 Short, Marisa A           16 SON                  2:25.00    2:25.35  
  9 Schwelg, Katherine J      16 WILL                 2:26.00    2:38.82  
 10 Ehlow, Aryn C             16 WCAN                 2:43.00    2:39.15  
 11 Blackburn, Aurora N       15 QUIK                 2:34.59    2:39.94  
 12 Wolfe, Megan A            15 WCAN                      NT    2:42.03  
 13 Robinette, Kaci L         16 QUIK                 2:39.98    2:45.44  
 14 Tobler, Diana L           15 QUIK                 2:47.00    2:48.92  
 15 McNeal, Courtney L        16 WILL                 2:50.00    2:49.34  
 16 James, Amanda M           15 WCAN                 2:42.37    2:51.56  
 17 Chatfield, Grace K        15 QUIK                 3:07.11    3:00.59  
 
Event 21  Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Natasja M      17 UD                   2:10.29    2:11.41  
  2 Piper, Marisa L           18 UD                   2:13.55    2:12.26  
  3 Panttaja, Maija S         18 UD                   2:01.34    2:19.32  
  4 Reimenschneider, Lindsey  18 UD                   2:25.00    2:31.38  
  5 Spence, Rachel I          17 WCAN                 2:32.08    2:35.90  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gossage, Daniel L         11 QUIK                 2:21.10    2:15.60  
  2 White, Brandon S          12 LCCC                      NT    2:25.93  
  3 Tuttle, Curtis C          11 QUIK                 2:54.55    2:37.79  
  4 Cleland, Travis R         11 UD                   2:53.20    2:44.36  
  5 Mattern, Tucker H         12 UD                   2:40.00    2:45.07  
  6 McNeal, Austin K          12 WILL                 2:54.96    2:50.73  
  7 Kingshill, Patrick T      12 RSC                  2:51.30    2:51.38  
  8 Andersen, Garrett R       11 SSS                       NT    2:54.85  
  9 Moore, Jeff C             12 SRN                       NT    3:01.82  
 10 Moore, Steffan B          11 UD                        NT    3:02.05  
 11 Johnson, Jorgen C         11 UD                        NT    3:15.07  
 12 Bence, Willie R           12 RSC                       NT    3:25.66  
 -- Rider, Kodi A             12 MCSL                 3:30.00         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ivey, R P                 13 QUIK                 2:10.09    2:09.62  
  2 Loggins, Josh S           14 OPSR                 2:44.35    2:15.17  
  3 Wirick, Chris R           13 SON                  2:30.11    2:16.23  
  4 Rasmussen, Erik C         13 SON                  2:30.53    2:28.27  
  5 White, Thomas R           13 RSC                  2:35.56    2:29.65  
  6 Merritt, Brandon M        13 UD                   2:40.00    2:29.90  
  7 Posadas, Stephen M        13 QUIK                 2:34.27    2:32.08  
  8 Thomson, Garrett J        14 LCCC                      NT    2:52.59  
  9 Chandler, Reid            13 MCSL                 3:30.00    3:37.97  
 
Event 22  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Dan J            16 SRN                  2:08.09    2:10.92  
  2 Loberg, Marc K            15 UD                   2:17.49    2:12.34  
  3 Piper, Jack D             16 UD                   2:10.50    2:12.50  
  4 Gruenke, Jess A           15 UD                   2:14.40    2:13.48  
  5 Ryder, Bradley P          15 WCAN                 2:19.85    2:24.54  
 
Event 22  Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poya, Kyce H              17 UD                   1:59.99    1:59.59  
  2 Ruffcorn, Max F           17 LCCC                 1:54.62    2:01.19  
  3 Wolfe, William            17 UD                   1:59.40    2:03.31  
  4 Yost, Tim G               17 RSC                  2:04.00    2:05.51  
  5 Pitts, Jeff D             17 SON                  2:04.50    2:13.49  
 -- Poya, Cameron P           19 UD                   1:59.98   X2:03.19  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Alison M            10 QUIK                 1:31.67    1:23.70  
  2 Kumar, Kristy             10 SON                  1:30.33    1:30.61  
  3 Bishop, Katie R           10 UD                        NT    1:35.65  
  4 Stark, Megan R             9 UD                        NT    1:52.17  
  5 Armstrong, Tamara M        9 RSC                  1:55.54    1:56.39  
 -- Bartolomei, Anna-Marie    10 UD                        NT         DQ  
 -- Alquist, Sydnie W          9 OPSR                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyce, Jordan J            9 SRN                  1:31.12    1:23.73  
 
Event 25  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wattenburger, Kenzi M      6 UD                     31.99      34.70  
 
Event 25  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRado, Madeline J         8 SRN                    17.00      16.52  
  2 Cox, Codie L               8 SON                    18.99      19.12  
  3 Merritt, Miley M           7 UD                     17.09      19.54  
  4 Boyce, Kayla N             7 SRN                    29.33      22.25  
  5 Tresenrider, Colbi A       8 SSS                    23.13      23.27  
  6 Munger, Holly M            8 QUIK                   54.72      23.30  
  7 McNeal, Salem F            8 WILL                   30.00      23.86  
  8 Sobbizadeh, Esia N         8 UD                     28.13      24.50  
  9 Funk, Tara M               8 OPSR                   28.02      25.23  
 10 White, Nicole              8 LCCC                      NT      25.83  
 11 Boissen, Ann M             8 SSS                       NT      28.16  
 12 Jessup, Brenna N           8 WILL                   23.79      28.62  
 13 Oneil, Olivia S            8 WILL                      NT      32.34  
 -- Vlachos, Stephanie P       7 UD                        NT         DQ  
 -- Gossage, Elizabeth A       7 QUIK                   30.29         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Corley, John H             6 WCAN                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 XU, Alexander J            8 PET                    23.81      19.64  
  2 Steil, Frankie J           8 QUIK                   21.35      19.82  
  3 Loggins, Harrison P        7 OPSR                   25.45      23.42  
  4 Andersen, Wyatt J          8 SSS                       NT      27.59  
  5 Selzer, Jack B             7 UD                     29.27      33.78  
 -- Moore, Tom E               8 SRN                       NT         DQ  
 -- Rich, Jonathan W           8 QUIK                   29.38         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loper, Jessica L          12 WCAN                 1:31.11    1:28.23  
  2 Wirick, Claire L          11 SON                  1:31.98    1:28.70  
  3 Wick, Ellie A             12 SON                  1:35.68    1:30.48  
  4 Dawson, Amy S             11 LCCC                 1:33.07    1:33.71  
  5 Phillips, Jocelyn A       12 WCAN                 1:35.82    1:33.76  
  6 Stark, Ashley R           11 UD                   1:34.69    1:35.69  
  7 Gnuss, Alexandra P        11 SON                  1:37.98    1:36.93  
  8 Reid, Kirsten L           11 UD                   1:59.84    1:37.67  
  9 Cannon, Ellie C           11 UD                   1:47.87    1:37.85  
 10 Cassidy, Korina T         12 WILL                 1:43.79    1:38.55  
 11 McCartney, Amber N        11 QUIK                 1:46.07    1:38.73  
 12 Rich, Shannon J           11 QUIK                 1:48.85    1:39.68  
 13 Georgantes, Angela M      11 SSS                  1:50.98    1:39.77  
 14 Wang, Christine P         11 OPSR                 1:52.28    1:43.10  
 15 Ellis, Michaela E         11 UD                   1:42.09    1:47.99  
 16 Willoughby, Annna R       12 WILL                      NT    1:49.69  
 17 Woodhouse, Whitnehy M     11 WILL                      NT    1:50.59  
 18 Winston, Bonnie M         11 SON                  2:06.15    1:52.82  
 19 Sobbizadeh, Soriah A      11 UD                   1:52.50    1:53.63  
 20 Wotherspoon, Katie A      12 LCCC                      NT    1:55.41  
 21 Franz, Hanna L            11 UD                   1:58.36    1:56.16  
 22 Learn, Molly J            12 UD                   2:03.34    1:56.30  
 23 Kennedy, Mollie P         11 QUIK                 1:55.46    1:56.48  
 24 Camblin, Veronica N       12 WCAN                 1:48.32    1:58.44  
 25 Chairez, Emilie N         11 UD                   2:28.91    2:09.40  
 26 Miller, Natalie L         11 QUIK                 2:25.34    2:10.94  
 27 Keith, Kerry A            11 QUIK                      NT    2:11.99  
 28 Miller, Katie E           12 WCAN                      NT    2:34.46  
 -- Vlachos, Anthovla         11 UD                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willoughby, Elena G       14 WILL                 1:15.37    1:14.02  
  2 Pasternak, Tess A         14 UD                   1:19.18    1:15.83  
  3 Stiles, Katie M           13 WILL                 1:18.97    1:18.50  
  4 Mulvihill, Abby D         13 UD                   1:19.45    1:22.22  
  5 Short, Amanda L           14 SON                  1:22.64    1:24.46  
  6 Roseenquist, Ashley M     13 WILL                 1:31.00    1:25.51  
  7 Kingshill, Emily E        14 RSC                  1:26.00    1:25.72  
  8 Bishop, Lauren E          13 UD                   1:27.03    1:26.69  
  9 Lower, Alicia J           13 UD                   1:31.38    1:29.22  
 10 Pinon, Mattie A           14 WILL                      NT    1:29.25  
 10 Conner, Morgan B          13 SSS                  1:28.27    1:29.25  
 12 Gnoss, Ashley N           14 SON                  1:27.31    1:29.51  
 13 Reid, Shaun M             14 UD                   1:35.49    1:30.04  
 14 Summit, Megan J           14 UD                   1:33.13    1:35.88  
 15 Fahrnkopf, Cynthia L      14 RSC                       NT    1:38.88  
 16 Andre, Nicole M           13 LCCC                 1:31.40    1:38.90  
 17 Kennedy, Brena M          14 QUIK                 1:44.65    1:41.27  
 18 Dyer, Melanie M           13 WCAN                 1:50.00    1:42.10  
 19 Morgan, Riley             13 UD                   1:45.69    1:45.18  
 20 O'Donnell, Kate P         13 OPSR                 1:48.35    1:46.34  
 21 Lee, Cortney A            13 WCAN                      NT    1:51.27  
 22 Wolfe, Sarah              13 UD                   2:06.46    1:59.20  
 23 Chairez, Anna M           13 UD                   2:08.20    2:14.53  
 -- Grand, Jackie             13 WILL                      NT         DQ  
 -- Bailey, Kaitlynn R        14 WCAN                      NT         DQ  
 -- Hunter, Rosanna M         14 UD                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley M       16 UD                   1:08.83    1:10.87  
  2 Short, Marisa A           16 SON                  1:11.50    1:15.76  
  3 McCoy, Tiffany A          16 QUIK                 1:18.89    1:20.87  
  4 Short, Sandi M            16 WILL                 1:24.00    1:23.05  
  5 Dacorte, Heather A        15 WCAN                 1:14.00    1:25.53  
  6 Hughes, Emily W           15 OPSR                 1:24.00    1:26.55  
  7 Peskett, Kelsie R         15 WCAN                 1:29.29    1:27.54  
  8 Pereira, Amy M            15 SON                  1:22.18    1:28.25  
  9 Robinette, Kaci L         16 QUIK                      NT    1:31.26  
 10 McNeal, Courtney L        16 WILL                 1:33.50    1:32.20  
 11 Ehlow, Aryn C             16 WCAN                 1:35.00    1:37.42  
 12 James, Amanda M           15 WCAN                      NT    1:47.77  
 13 Wolfe, Megan A            15 WCAN                      NT    1:52.17  
 
Event 27  Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Natasja M      17 UD                   1:11.09    1:13.83  
  2 Piper, Marisa L           18 UD                   1:17.65    1:20.54  
  3 Panttaja, Maija S         18 UD                   1:11.69    1:22.11  
  4 Reimenschneider, Lindsey  18 UD                   1:21.00    1:26.56  
  5 Spence, Rachel I          17 WCAN                 1:33.42    1:33.72  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ice, Timothy L            12 SON                  1:11.23    1:13.31  
  2 Heasell, Brent N          12 SRN                  1:20.41    1:19.33  
  3 Mattern, Tucker H         12 UD                   1:23.30    1:25.03  
  4 White, Brandon S          12 LCCC                 1:27.62    1:31.71  
  5 Tuttle, Curtis C          11 QUIK                 1:36.00    1:32.77  
  6 Conger, Guy M             11 UD                   1:38.03    1:34.90  
  7 McNeal, Austin K          12 WILL                 1:41.17    1:40.15  
  8 Fossi, Anthony W          12 OPSR                      NT    1:44.81  
  9 Kingshill, Patrick T      12 RSC                  1:57.60    1:47.24  
 10 Reimenschneider, Paul E   11 UD                        NT    1:47.89  
 11 Cleland, Travis R         11 UD                   1:54.27    1:49.18  
 12 Rider, Kodi A             12 MCSL                 1:55.00    2:08.76  
 -- Lee, Thomas W             12 UD                        NT         DQ  
 -- Moore, Jeff C             12 SRN                  1:43.21         DQ  
 -- Katz, Daniel F            11 WILL                      NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Jorgen C         11 UD                        NT         DQ  
 -- McGibbon, Graham J        12 RSC                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kumar, Kevin              14 SON                  1:15.75    1:17.93  
  2 Wirick, Chris R           13 SON                  1:24.04    1:22.54  
  3 White, Thomas R           13 RSC                  1:30.96    1:24.09  
  4 Merritt, Brandon M        13 UD                   1:23.18    1:25.16  
  5 Loggins, Josh S           14 OPSR                 1:30.72    1:30.15  
  6 Rasmussen, Erik C         13 SON                  1:45.98    1:39.64  
  7 Thomson, Garrett J        14 LCCC                 1:41.47    1:43.09  
  8 Chandler, Reid            13 MCSL                      NT    1:47.50  
 
Event 28  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piper, Jack D             16 UD                   1:06.85    1:12.71  
  2 Loberg, Marc K            15 UD                   1:21.29    1:25.33  
  3 Ryder, Bradley P          15 WCAN                 1:28.35    1:25.53  
  4 Gruenke, Jess A           15 UD                   1:24.25    1:27.54  
 -- Hunter, Frank C           16 UD                        NT         DQ  
 -- Sturzbecher, Mark         15 UD                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruffcorn, Max F           17 LCCC                 1:03.21    1:06.72  
  2 Poya, Kyce H              17 UD                   1:07.41    1:07.35  
  3 Wolfe, William            17 UD                   1:16.02    1:16.78  
 -- Poya, Cameron P           19 UD                     59.55   X1:06.51  
 -- Garnero, Ben J            21 UD                   1:04.50   X1:08.82  
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samples, Shelby R         10 QUIK                   35.83      34.72  
  2 Kumar, Kristy             10 SON                    36.71      34.86  
  3 Loggins, Kendall B        10 OPSR                   36.69      35.03  
  4 Ryder, Lauren E           10 WCAN                   35.94      35.65  
  5 Fidler, Mary K            10 SON                    38.05      35.92  
  6 Minigan, Kelsey A          9 SON                    43.17      36.72  
  7 Matz, Marissa A           10 SON                    37.16      37.17  
  8 Mattern, Shayne C          9 UD                     37.58      37.59  
  9 Grubaugh, Allison J       10 UD                     41.43      38.07  
 10 Lower, Ashley N            9 UD                     40.00      38.29  
 10 Carlson, Alexia S         10 SON                    40.22      38.29  
 12 Clark, Jillian K          10 UD                     43.49      38.64  
 13 Lytle, Sara S             10 UD                     37.73      38.80  
 14 Stanley, Rachel G         10 LCCC                   41.60      38.91  
 15 Vincent, Arianna M         9 UD                     40.00      39.24  
 16 Armstrong, Tamara M        9 RSC                    39.81      39.69  
 17 DiRado, Sarah B            9 SRN                    41.18      39.70  
 18 Kuzemini, Neda             9 OPSR                   47.68      39.77  
 19 Bowlds, Lindsey A         10 WILL                   41.03      40.46  
 20 Gall, Annie M              9 LCCC                   39.83      40.65  
 21 MacDonald, Teresa L       10 WILL                      NT      40.93  
 22 Williams, Jondea C        10 UD                     49.60      41.44  
 23 Deak, Alyssa M             9 RSC                    43.50      41.58  
 24 Posadas, Jaclyn K          9 QUIK                   41.38      41.91  
 25 O'Leary, Kelly C          10 OPSR                   39.62      42.03  
 26 Bertero, Christine E      10 SSS                       NT      42.13  
 27 Wilson, Abigail R         10 SSS                       NT      42.20  
 28 Daniels, Cecilia E         9 OPSR                   46.74      42.79  
 29 Stanley, Elena M          10 LCCC                   47.00      42.89  
 30 Zaccagna, Nikita M         9 QUIK                   40.93      42.99  
 31 Witt, Emma K              10 WCAN                      NT      43.60  
 32 Cleland, Shelby A          9 UD                     47.09      45.39  
 33 Bartolomei, Anna-Marie    10 UD                     49.58      45.66  
 34 Lindstrom, Eva J           9 SON                    48.25      45.89  
 35 Bye, April                10 WILL                      NT      46.04  
 36 Kuzemini, Nicole          10 OPSR                   48.02      46.76  
 37 Rider, Kaley A            10 MCSL                   55.00      47.14  
 38 Edlow, Rachael K          10 LCCC                   50.97      47.68  
 39 Loesch, Teresa M           9 LCCC                   44.57      48.36  
 40 Vickers, Jillian A         9 UD                        NT      48.53  
 41 Fahrnkopf, Kimberly A     10 RSC                       NT      49.10  
 42 Devereux, Lacey E          9 UD                     53.06      49.32  
 43 Graham Williams, Elizabe   9 UD                     56.20      51.22  
 44 Gruenke, Jennifer M        9 UD                     57.64      52.74  
 45 Mack-Fisher, Rachel J      9 WILL                   56.22      52.97  
 46 Corley, Katie I            9 WCAN                 1:03.39      53.95  
 47 Blue, Leah B              10 UD                        NT      55.61  
 48 Bass, Brittany C           9 UD                   1:02.60      56.06  
 49 Daughton, Danielle N      10 WILL                 1:01.72      59.79  
 50 Shoemaker, Jamie R         9 UD                     51.67    1:02.50  
 51 Esberg, Elizabeth J       10 LCCC                      NT    1:03.15  
 52 Whipple, Janet            10 WILL                   47.75    1:07.65  
 53 Miller, Kelsey E          10 WCAN                      NT    1:08.10  
 54 Vlachos, Yiannovla        10 UD                        NT    1:08.49  
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattern, Leif H           10 UD                     32.08      31.67  
  2 Boyce, Jordan J            9 SRN                    33.74      32.01  
  3 Catelli, Robert V         10 QUIK                   31.09      32.87  
  4 Caricato, Peter J         10 SSS                       NT      35.84  
  5 Pereira, Brian P          10 SON                    43.17      38.98  
  6 Keith, Kyle J              9 QUIK                   48.82      39.82  
  7 Pereira, Andy J           10 SON                    41.81      42.39  
  8 Veaudry, Christopher T    10 LCCC                   42.28      42.77  
  9 Hallock, William B         9 OPSR                   53.62      47.86  
 10 Draper, Kyle F            10 UD                     42.78      48.11  
 11 Teran, Kyle W              9 UD                        NT      52.54  
 12 Mendoza, Travis S         10 UD                     55.19      56.57  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Sara A           12 SON                    38.99      38.70  
  2 Petroni, Natalie A        12 SON                    39.08      39.99  
  3 Morphey, Cayla A          11 QUIK                   41.43      40.10  
  4 Phillips, Jocelyn A       12 WCAN                   41.01      40.30  
  5 Wirick, Claire L          11 SON                    42.26      40.48  
  6 Cox, Kayla K              11 SON                    42.94      40.51  
  7 Loper, Jessica L          12 WCAN                   41.65      41.44  
  8 Steil, Stephanie D        11 QUIK                   41.35      41.52  
  9 Loper, Melissa M          12 WCAN                   42.09      42.10  
 10 Wick, Ellie A             12 SON                    42.83      42.65  
 11 Dawson, Amy S             11 LCCC                   45.57      43.65  
 12 MacDonald, Hannah J       11 WILL                   40.35      43.79  
 13 Stark, Ashley R           11 UD                     43.02      43.93  
 14 Cannon, Ellie C           11 UD                     45.55      44.27  
 15 Cassidy, Korina T         12 WILL                   47.67      45.27  
 16 Reid, Kirsten L           11 UD                     49.08      45.91  
 17 Ellis, Michaela E         11 UD                     49.58      46.22  
 18 Ping medvigy, Elyse D     11 SSS                       NT      46.82  
 19 Greer, Katie N            11 SSS                    52.05      46.92  
 20 Georgantes, Angela M      11 SSS                    50.02      47.23  
 21 Rich, Shannon J           11 QUIK                   48.97      47.72  
 22 Wang, Christine P         11 OPSR                   49.89      47.75  
 23 McCartney, Amber N        11 QUIK                   50.51      47.86  
 24 Summit, Mandi D           11 UD                     52.09      48.60  
 25 Willoughby, Annna R       12 WILL                      NT      48.61  
 26 Loper, Krista D           11 WCAN                   53.20      49.99  
 27 Woodhouse, Whitnehy M     11 WILL                      NT      51.19  
 28 Jones, Ally M             11 OPSR                   51.94      51.30  
 29 Camblin, Veronica N       12 WCAN                   49.34      52.19  
 30 Franz, Hanna L            11 UD                     52.38      53.24  
 31 Winston, Bonnie M         11 SON                    56.91      53.30  
 32 Vlachos, Anthovla         11 UD                        NT      53.32  
 33 Wotherspoon, Katie A      12 LCCC                   54.12      53.60  
 34 Sobbizadeh, Soriah A      11 UD                     51.31      53.86  
 35 Esberg, Jennifer C        12 LCCC                      NT      54.52  
 36 Wolfe, Sarah A            12 WCAN                      NT      54.58  
 37 Daniels, Tamar J          11 OPSR                      NT      55.35  
 38 Hurley, Natalie J         12 WCAN                 1:02.73      56.49  
 39 Learn, Molly J            12 UD                     54.61      56.92  
 40 Torassa, Lauren T         11 WCAN                      NT      59.63  
 41 Hirsekorn, Hannah R       11 OPSR                 1:00.08    1:00.15  
 42 Chairez, Emilie N         11 UD                   1:10.74    1:00.16  
 43 Nommsen, Lacey J          11 QUIK                   59.67    1:01.07  
 44 Keith, Kerry A            11 QUIK                 1:02.40    1:05.42  
 45 King, Taylor A            12 WCAN                 1:09.46    1:11.20  
 -- Willis, Cassie            12 LCCC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Rasmussen, Kelly L        12 LCCC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Oliva, Shayla R           12 LCCC                   48.78         DQ  
 -- Favila, Daniela           11 UD                        NT         DQ  
 -- Peterson, Danielle S      11 LCCC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Miller, Katie E           12 WCAN                      NT         DQ  
 -- Catelli, Caitlin N        12 QUIK                   38.80         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ice, Timothy L            12 SON                    33.50      33.98  
  2 Heasell, Brent N          12 SRN                    36.21      35.94  
  3 Tuttle, Curtis C          11 QUIK                   43.32      42.84  
  4 Conger, Guy M             11 UD                     41.28      43.56  
  5 Gossage, Daniel L         11 QUIK                   44.18      43.59  
  6 Andersen, Garrett R       11 SSS                    47.09      45.43  
  7 Moore, Jeff C             12 SRN                    46.05      45.86  
  8 Fossi, Anthony W          12 OPSR                   49.00      48.89  
  9 Reimenschneider, Paul E   11 UD                     53.94      48.95  
 10 Kingshill, Patrick T      12 RSC                    51.00      50.09  
 11 Cleland, Travis R         11 UD                     49.19      51.82  
 12 Garner, TY E              11 LCCC                 1:05.47      52.42  
 13 Armstrong, Grant N        11 UD                   1:00.24      53.08  
 14 Moore, Steffan B          11 UD                     53.82      54.54  
 15 O'Leary, Denis A          11 OPSR                      NT      55.79  
 16 Hallock, Bobby D          11 OPSR                   59.94      56.24  
 17 Johnson, Jorgen C         11 UD                        NT      56.35  
 18 McGibbon, Graham J        12 RSC                       NT      56.96  
 19 Rider, Kodi A             12 MCSL                   55.00    1:00.65  
 -- Vincencio, Cameron J      12 WCAN                      NT         DQ  
 -- Katz, Daniel F            11 WILL                   49.20         DQ  
 -- Mattern, Tucker H         12 UD                     38.15         DQ  
 -- Lee, Thomas W             12 UD                        NT         DQ  
 -- Daughton, Tommy J         11 WILL                 1:09.38         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wattenburger, Kenzi M      6 UD                        NT    1:06.37  
  2 Sewall, Emily J            5 QUIK                      NT    1:19.29  
 
Event 33  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRado, Madeline J         8 SRN                    34.80      34.30  
  2 Merritt, Miley M           7 UD                     37.00      38.10  
  3 Cox, Codie L               8 SON                    45.82      38.60  
  4 Wirick, Jenna C            8 SON                    44.24      40.11  
  5 Jessup, Brenna N           8 WILL                 1:00.09      40.76  
  6 Munger, Holly M            8 QUIK                   41.01      40.78  
  7 Boyce, Kayla N             7 SRN                    47.40      40.99  
  8 Stanowski, Nicole M        8 SON                       NT      41.76  
  9 Tresenrider, Colbi A       8 SSS                    45.00      42.92  
 10 Funk, Tara M               8 OPSR                 1:16.36      44.04  
 11 McNeal, Salem F            8 WILL                   47.90      45.02  
 12 White, Nicole              8 LCCC                      NT      47.46  
 13 Long, Belden M             7 OPSR                      NT      49.58  
 14 Sobbizadeh, Esia N         8 UD                     53.50      51.20  
 15 Williams, Kenzie T         7 UD                        NT      51.84  
 16 Starrett, Meridith L       7 SRN                  1:09.31      55.84  
 17 Gossage, Elizabeth A       7 QUIK                   56.47      59.71  
 18 Katz, Amanda A             7 WILL                      NT    1:10.26  
 
Event 34  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corley, John H             6 WCAN                 1:09.46      53.04  
 
Event 34  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steil, Frankie J           8 QUIK                   36.43      36.45  
  2 XU, Alexander J            8 PET                    42.88      37.34  
  3 Loggins, Harrison P        7 OPSR                   42.48      39.09  
  4 Ice, Taylor J              8 SON                    38.56      39.79  
  5 Johnson, Nick G            8 SSS                       NT      41.27  
  6 Andersen, Wyatt J          8 SSS                    47.99      45.05  
  7 Rich, Jonathan W           8 QUIK                   48.24      47.19  
  8 White, John A              8 RSC                    52.24      48.13  
  9 Sewall, Lucas A            7 QUIK                 1:02.88      50.42  
 10 Crawford, Alec J           8 RSC                       NT      52.72  
 11 Ramirez, Marcus L          8 WILL                      NT      53.52  
 12 Moore, Tom E               8 SRN                       NT      55.78  
 13 Selzer, Jack B             7 UD                     53.69      56.03  
 14 Hardenburgh, Matthew D     8 WCAN                      NT    1:05.68  
 15 Williamson, Stephen        7 WILL                      NT    1:09.35  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catelli, Caitlin N        12 QUIK                 1:11.87    1:12.97  
  2 Steil, Stephanie D        11 QUIK                 1:23.59    1:18.42  
  3 Loper, Melissa M          12 WCAN                 1:24.82    1:24.44  
  4 Favila, Daniela           11 UD                   1:52.00    1:33.84  
  5 Stark, Ashley R           11 UD                   1:36.09    1:40.40  
  6 Hurley, Natalie J         12 WCAN                 1:42.62    1:42.81  
  7 Summit, Mandi D           11 UD                   1:47.46    1:48.82  
  8 Wolfe, Sarah A            12 WCAN                      NT    1:54.90  
  9 Miller, Natalie L         11 QUIK                      NT    1:55.32  
 10 Nommsen, Lacey J          11 QUIK                 2:12.70    2:04.47  
 -- Franz, Hanna L            11 UD                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Jennifer K         13 QUIK                 1:01.56    1:04.44  
  2 Pasternak, Tess A         14 UD                   1:05.18    1:05.39  
  3 Gossage, Alexandra J      13 QUIK                 1:07.90    1:05.71  
  4 Willoughby, Elena G       14 WILL                 1:14.44    1:12.43  
  5 Mulvihill, Abby D         13 UD                   1:17.18    1:17.82  
  6 Deason, Andrea M          14 QUIK                 1:15.23    1:20.24  
  7 Conger, Brandee E         13 UD                   1:22.33    1:25.19  
  8 Roseenquist, Ashley M     13 WILL                 1:26.00    1:25.94  
  9 Atiq, Nadia A             14 QUIK                 1:44.00    1:29.25  
 10 Weese, Sarah E            14 OPSR                      NT    1:33.04  
 11 O'Donnell, Kate P         13 OPSR                 1:34.49    1:34.85  
 12 Dyer, Melanie M           13 WCAN                      NT    1:35.10  
 13 Bishop, Lauren E          13 UD                   1:36.09    1:38.47  
 14 Reid, Shaun M             14 UD                   1:38.34    1:42.40  
 15 Wolfe, Sarah              13 UD                   2:01.49    1:47.84  
 16 Fahrnkopf, Cynthia L      14 RSC                       NT    1:51.74  
 17 Morgan, Riley             13 UD                   1:42.29    1:57.05  
 18 Chairez, Anna M           13 UD                        NT    2:08.51  
 
Event 35  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley M       16 UD                   1:04.89    1:08.04  
  2 Peskett, Kelsie R         15 WCAN                 1:16.17    1:13.31  
  3 Short, Sandi M            16 WILL                 1:10.10    1:13.45  
  4 Dacorte, Heather A        15 WCAN                 1:07.70    1:14.18  
  5 McCoy, Tiffany A          16 QUIK                 1:13.89    1:15.35  
  6 Posadas, Danielle N       16 QUIK                 1:12.99    1:15.41  
  7 Schwelg, Katherine J      16 WILL                 1:14.00    1:19.59  
  8 Blackburn, Aurora N       15 QUIK                 1:30.09    1:36.43  
  9 James, Amanda M           15 WCAN                 1:26.00    1:39.52  
 -- Mulvihill, Molly A        16 UD                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Natasja M      17 UD                   1:04.87    1:06.23  
  2 Piper, Marisa L           18 UD                   1:06.59    1:09.15  
  3 Panttaja, Maija S         18 UD                   1:11.57    1:17.89  
  4 Spence, Rachel I          17 WCAN                 1:30.51    1:35.96  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gossage, Daniel L         11 QUIK                 1:17.14    1:16.91  
  2 Conger, Guy M             11 UD                   1:28.55    1:27.99  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kumar, Kevin              14 SON                  1:00.38    1:03.03  
  2 Wirick, Chris R           13 SON                  1:31.56    1:18.89  
  3 Rasmussen, Erik C         13 SON                  1:27.73    1:27.10  
 
Event 36  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piper, Jack D             16 UD                   1:00.45    1:03.01  
  2 Shields, Dan J            16 SRN                  1:07.45    1:08.23  
  3 Ryder, Bradley P          15 WCAN                 1:10.95    1:09.92  
 
Event 36  Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yost, Tim G               17 RSC                    59.26    1:01.31  
  2 Wolfe, William            17 UD                   1:00.10    1:02.21  
  3 Ruffcorn, Max F           17 LCCC                   59.94    1:02.83  
  4 Poya, Kyce H              17 UD                   1:04.52    1:06.61  
 -- Garnero, Ben J            21 UD                     55.00     X57.77  
 -- Poya, Cameron P           19 UD                   1:00.19   X1:04.89  
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Alison M            10 QUIK                 1:17.72    1:14.53  
  2 Miller, Shawnie N          9 QUIK                 1:22.74    1:19.08  
  3 Petroni, Hannah M          9 SON                  1:19.02    1:20.13  
  4 Bishop, Katie R           10 UD                   1:29.64    1:21.36  
  5 Grubaugh, Allison J       10 UD                   1:21.72    1:21.58  
  6 Loggins, Kendall B        10 OPSR                 1:22.68    1:22.92  
  7 Mattern, Shayne C          9 UD                   1:21.05    1:24.53  
  8 Alquist, Sydnie W          9 OPSR                 1:29.15    1:27.87  
  9 Vincent, Arianna M         9 UD                   1:24.15    1:28.34  
 10 Lytle, Sara S             10 UD                        NT    1:28.59  
 11 Kuzemini, Neda             9 OPSR                      NT    1:28.91  
 12 Carlson, Alexia S         10 SON                  1:34.44    1:30.04  
 13 Clark, Jillian K          10 UD                   1:34.89    1:30.52  
 14 Lower, Ashley N            9 UD                   1:34.46    1:30.66  
 15 Gall, Annie M              9 LCCC                      NT    1:31.52  
 16 MacDonald, Teresa L       10 WILL                      NT    1:32.46  
 17 Posadas, Jaclyn K          9 QUIK                 1:28.94    1:34.91  
 18 Stark, Megan R             9 UD                   1:27.10    1:36.68  
 19 Bowlds, Lindsey A         10 WILL                      NT    1:38.22  
 20 Cleland, Shelby A          9 UD                        NT    1:41.30  
 21 Witt, Emma K              10 WCAN                      NT    1:42.65  
 22 Deak, Alyssa M             9 RSC                  1:45.78    1:44.49  
 23 Zaccagna, Nikita M         9 QUIK                 1:45.11    1:44.71  
 24 Bartolomei, Anna-Marie    10 UD                   2:04.35    1:45.14  
 25 Kuzemini, Nicole          10 OPSR                      NT    1:46.55  
 26 Rider, Kaley A            10 MCSL                 1:55.00    1:50.59  
 27 Devereux, Lacey E          9 UD                        NT    1:53.98  
 28 Gruenke, Jennifer M        9 UD                        NT    1:58.46  
 29 Mack-Fisher, Rachel J      9 WILL                 1:54.00    1:58.80  
 30 Graham Williams, Elizabe   9 UD                        NT    2:01.65  
 31 Fahrnkopf, Kimberly A     10 RSC                       NT    2:03.03  
 32 Bass, Brittany C           9 UD                        NT    2:11.71  
 33 Shoemaker, Jamie R         9 UD                        NT    2:15.16  
 -- Ryder, Lauren E           10 WCAN                 1:22.80         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyce, Jordan J            9 SRN                  1:15.54    1:10.28  
  2 Catelli, Robert V         10 QUIK                 1:13.59    1:10.32  
  3 Mattern, Leif H           10 UD                   1:14.70    1:15.27  
  4 Caricato, Peter J         10 SSS                       NT    1:22.48  
  5 Crase, Daniel R            9 OPSR                      NT    1:23.08  
  6 Veaudry, Christopher T    10 LCCC                      NT    1:33.28  
  7 Draper, Kyle F            10 UD                        NT    1:47.10  
  8 Mendoza, Travis S         10 UD                        NT    2:08.65  
 
Event 39  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallock, Alllison M        6 OPSR                   27.56      24.17  
  2 Wattenburger, Kenzi M      6 UD                     27.71      28.72  
  3 Enzler, Taylor L           6 UD                        NT      34.59  
  4 Edlow, Ashley N            5 LCCC                   22.87      38.70  
  5 Edlow, Laura H             5 LCCC                   39.80      40.94  
 
Event 39  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merritt, Miley M           7 UD                     16.00      17.41  
  2 Wirick, Jenna C            8 SON                    18.51      18.17  
  3 Jessup, Brenna N           8 WILL                   18.73      18.67  
  4 Tresenrider, Colbi A       8 SSS                    18.97      18.96  
  5 Stanowski, Nicole M        8 SON                       NT      19.13  
  6 Boyce, Kayla N             7 SRN                    19.33      20.18  
  7 Long, Belden M             7 OPSR                   24.47      20.43  
  8 Sobbizadeh, Esia N         8 UD                     23.71      20.79  
  9 Williams, Kenzie T         7 UD                     23.24      21.95  
 10 Starrett, Meridith L       7 SRN                    27.22      24.11  
 11 Gossage, Elizabeth A       7 QUIK                   24.22      24.86  
 12 Oneil, Olivia S            8 WILL                      NT      29.12  
 13 Vlachos, Stephanie P       7 UD                     48.70      39.21  
 
Event 40  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corley, John H             6 WCAN                   28.61      24.50  
  2 Crase, Steven              6 OPSR                   26.08      24.81  
  3 Jones, Bryce G             6 OPSR                   36.70      33.57  
  4 Selzer, Daniel W           6 UD                        NT      34.63  
 
Event 40  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 XU, Alexander J            8 PET                    16.48      17.65  
  2 Ice, Taylor J              8 SON                    16.96      17.71  
  3 Loggins, Harrison P        7 OPSR                   18.69      18.65  
  4 Rich, Jonathan W           8 QUIK                   22.23      22.04  
  5 White, John A              8 RSC                       NT      22.41  
  6 Moore, Tom E               8 SRN                    25.97      22.87  
  7 Crawford, Alec J           8 RSC                    28.80      23.40  
  8 Selzer, Jack B             7 UD                     21.44      23.78  
  9 Williamson, Stephen        7 WILL                      NT      24.63  
 10 Ramirez, Marcus L          8 WILL                   26.39      25.89  
 11 Hardenburgh, Matthew D     8 WCAN                      NT      26.36  
 -- Steil, Frankie J           8 QUIK                   16.24         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petroni, Natalie A        12 SON                    32.98      33.44  
  2 Phillips, Jocelyn A       12 WCAN                   34.45      33.50  
  3 Catelli, Caitlin N        12 QUIK                   34.72      33.54  
  4 Morphey, Cayla A          11 QUIK                   34.02      34.29  
  5 Wick, Ellie A             12 SON                    38.02      36.09  
  6 Dawson, Amy S             11 LCCC                   38.02      37.33  
  7 Steil, Stephanie D        11 QUIK                   38.63      37.45  
  8 Gnuss, Alexandra P        11 SON                    38.18      37.47  
  9 Cox, Kayla K              11 SON                    37.77      37.52  
 10 Loper, Jessica L          12 WCAN                   36.91      37.76  
 11 Pereira, Sara A           12 SON                    38.06      37.87  
 12 Loper, Melissa M          12 WCAN                   37.87      37.99  
 13 Wirick, Claire L          11 SON                    37.31      38.90  
 14 Nixon, Lauren M           12 LCCC                   41.53      39.22  
 15 Greer, Katie N            11 SSS                    41.82      39.99  
 16 Favila, Daniela           11 UD                     42.30      40.08  
 17 MacDonald, Hannah J       11 WILL                   45.02      41.04  
 18 Willoughby, Annna R       12 WILL                      NT      41.69  
 19 Cannon, Ellie C           11 UD                     44.40      41.76  
 20 Camblin, Veronica N       12 WCAN                   42.32      41.98  
 21 Reid, Kirsten L           11 UD                     43.16      42.75  
 22 Georgantes, Angela M      11 SSS                    47.02      43.28  
 23 Ping medvigy, Elyse D     11 SSS                       NT      43.62  
 24 McCartney, Amber N        11 QUIK                   40.31      44.49  
 25 Summit, Mandi D           11 UD                     45.65      44.69  
 26 Loper, Krista D           11 WCAN                   41.95      45.30  
 27 Jones, Ally M             11 OPSR                   48.26      45.85  
 28 Rich, Shannon J           11 QUIK                   45.42      46.22  
 29 Wolfe, Sarah A            12 WCAN                   51.82      46.73  
 30 Wang, Christine P         11 OPSR                   51.17      47.19  
 31 Cassidy, Korina T         12 WILL                   46.89      47.36  
 32 Learn, Molly J            12 UD                     45.30      47.93  
 33 Oliva, Shayla R           12 LCCC                      NT      48.24  
 34 Hurley, Natalie J         12 WCAN                   48.93      48.87  
 35 Torassa, Lauren T         11 WCAN                      NT      49.37  
 36 Rasmussen, Kelly L        12 LCCC                   47.20      49.63  
 37 Ellis, Michaela E         11 UD                     48.37      49.87  
 38 Kennedy, Mollie P         11 QUIK                   47.90      50.14  
 39 Keith, Kerry A            11 QUIK                   50.26      50.51  
 40 Wotherspoon, Katie A      12 LCCC                   45.00      50.54  
 41 Sobbizadeh, Soriah A      11 UD                     49.19      50.94  
 42 Winston, Bonnie M         11 SON                       NT      52.19  
 43 King, Taylor A            12 WCAN                   46.53      53.26  
 44 Willis, Cassie            12 LCCC                      NT      53.58  
 45 Miller, Natalie L         11 QUIK                   55.24      53.85  
 46 Peterson, Danielle S      11 LCCC                      NT      56.62  
 -- Daniels, Tamar J          11 OPSR                 1:03.86         DQ  
 -- Esberg, Jennifer C        12 LCCC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Vlachos, Anthovla         11 UD                     43.30         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gossage, Daniel L         11 QUIK                   35.03      35.31  
  2 Tuttle, Curtis C          11 QUIK                   37.93      37.43  
  3 McNeal, Austin K          12 WILL                   39.36      37.69  
  4 Conger, Guy M             11 UD                     41.03      42.83  
  5 Moore, Steffan B          11 UD                     44.07      44.02  
  6 Andersen, Garrett R       11 SSS                    45.68      44.31  
  7 Kingshill, Patrick T      12 RSC                    44.10      44.34  
  8 Bence, Willie R           12 RSC                       NT      47.38  
  9 Johnson, Jorgen C         11 UD                     46.70      50.27  
 10 Moore, Jeff C             12 SRN                       NT      50.83  
 11 Reimenschneider, Paul E   11 UD                     54.38      51.36  
 12 Garner, TY E              11 LCCC                   43.30      51.60  
 13 Vincencio, Cameron J      12 WCAN                      NT      51.71  
 14 Fossi, Anthony W          12 OPSR                   49.00      51.80  
 15 Hallock, Bobby D          11 OPSR                   54.09      53.72  
 16 Armstrong, Grant N        11 UD                     57.28      53.80  
 17 O'Leary, Denis A          11 OPSR                      NT      54.31  
 18 McGibbon, Graham J        12 RSC                       NT      55.56  
 19 Lee, Thomas W             12 UD                        NT      57.10  
 20 Rider, Kodi A             12 MCSL                   52.00    1:00.41  
 -- Mattern, Tucker H         12 UD                     38.80         DQ  
 -- Daughton, Tommy J         11 WILL                 1:01.81         DQ  
 -- Cleland, Travis R         11 UD                     43.77         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willits Otters  'A'                               2:16.52    2:05.98  
     1) Pinon, Mattie A 14              2) Willoughby, Elena G 14         
     3) Stiles, Katie M 13              4) Roseenquist, Ashley M 13       
  2 Ukiah Dolphins  'A'                               2:09.00    2:10.78  
     1) Pasternak, Tess A 14            2) Mulvihill, Abby D 13           
     3) Bishop, Lauren E 13             4) Conger, Brandee E 13           
  3 Lake County Channel Cats  'A'                          NT    2:39.96  
     1) Andre, Jenny L 13               2) Gall, Jenna N 13               
     3) Andre, Nicole M 13              4) Dawson, Melanie M 13           
 -- Ukiah Dolphins  'B'                               2:25.00         DQ  
     1) Lower, Alicia J 13              2) Morgan, Riley 13               
     3) Summit, Megan J 14              4) Reid, Shaun M 14               
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ukiah Dolphins  'A'                               2:00.00    2:05.14  
     1) Hunter, Frank C 16              2) Piper, Jack D 16               
     3) Poya, Kyce H 17                 4) Loberg, Marc K 15              
 -- Ukiah Dolphins  'B'                               1:50.50   X1:58.27  
     1) Garnero, Ben J 21               2) Gruenke, Jess A 15             
     3) Poya, Cameron P 19              4) Sturzbecher, Mark 15           
 -- Redwood Swim Club  'A'                                 NT   X1:58.83  
     1) Rose, Tony T 15                 2) Ozanian, Cary W 19             
     3) Yost, Tim G 17                  4) White, Thomas R 13             
 -- Sonoma Sea Dragons  'A'                           2:14.06        XDQ  
     1) Pitts, Jeff D 17                2) Wirick, Chris R 13             
     3) Kumar, Kevin 14                 4) Rasmussen, Erik C 13           
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piranha Swimming  'A'                             2:24.62    2:45.37  
     1) Posadas, Jaclyn K 9             2) Samples, Shelby R 10           
     3) Blom, Alison M 10               4) Miller, Shawnie N 9            
  2 Sonoma Sea Dragons  'A'                           2:45.00    2:45.69  
     1) Petroni, Hannah M 9             2) Matz, Marissa A 10             
     3) Kumar, Kristy 10                4) Minigan, Kelsey A 9            
  3 Ukiah Dolphins  'A'                                    NT    2:56.86  
     1) Lower, Ashley N 9               2) Bishop, Katie R 10             
     3) Mattern, Shayne C 9             4) Grubaugh, Allison J 10         
  4 Ukiah Dolphins  'B'                               2:56.00    3:04.90  
     1) Vincent, Arianna M 9            2) Stark, Megan R 9               
     3) Clark, Jillian K 10             4) Lytle, Sara S 10               
  5 Oak Park Otters  'A'                                   NT    3:09.48  
     1) O'Leary, Kelly C 10             2) Loggins, Kendall B 10          
     3) Alquist, Sydnie W 9             4) Kuzemini, Neda 9               
 -- Ukiah Dolphins  'D'                               3:45.00         DQ  
     1) Bass, Brittany C 9              2) Blue, Leah B 10                
     3) Bartolomei, Anna-Marie 10       4) Gruenke, Jennifer M 9          
 -- Willits Otters  'A'                               2:47.00         DQ  
     1) Bowlds, Lindsey A 10            2) MacDonald, Teresa L 10         
     3) Whipple, Janet 10               4) Mack-Fisher, Rachel J 9        
 -- Lake County Channel Cats  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Edlow, Rachael K 10             2) Stanley, Elena M 10            
     3) Stanley, Rachel G 10            4) Gall, Annie M 9                
 -- Ukiah Dolphins  'C'                               3:20.00         DQ  
     1) Cleland, Shelby A 9             2) Williams, Jondea C 10          
     3) Graham Williams, Elizabeth G 9  4) Devereux, Lacey E 9            
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ukiah Dolphins  'A'                               3:30.00         DQ  
     1) Teran, Kyle W 9                 2) Draper, Kyle F 10              
     3) Mattern, Leif H 10              4) Mendoza, Travis S 10           
 
Event 47  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ukiah Dolphins  'A'                               1:37.00    1:49.10  
     1) Wattenburger, Kenzi M 6         2) Williams, Kenzie T 7           
     3) Merritt, Miley M 7              4) Sobbizadeh, Esia N 8           
 
Event 48  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ukiah Dolphins  'A'                               1:50.00    2:22.67  
     1) Johnson, Chayton J 7            2) Myers, Casey D 8               
     3) Selzer, Jack B 7                4) Selzer, Daniel W 6             
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sonoma Sea Dragons  'A'                           2:30.00    2:17.45  
     1) Cox, Kayla K 11                 2) Pereira, Sara A 12             
     3) Petroni, Natalie A 12           4) Wirick, Claire L 11            
  2 Piranha Swimming  'A'                             2:16.63    2:22.09  
     1) Morphey, Cayla A 11             2) McCartney, Amber N 11          
     3) Catelli, Caitlin N 12           4) Steil, Stephanie D 11          
  3 Wine Country Aquatics OF Napa  'A'                2:23.76    2:22.89  
     1) Phillips, Jocelyn A 12          2) Loper, Jessica L 12            
     3) Loper, Melissa M 12             4) Camblin, Veronica N 12         
  4 Ukiah Dolphins  'A'                               2:30.00    2:47.85  
     1) Favila, Daniela 11              2) Cannon, Ellie C 11             
     3) Stark, Ashley R 11              4) Reid, Kirsten L 11             
  5 Willits Otters  'A'                               2:30.00    2:58.32  
     1) MacDonald, Hannah J 11          2) Woodhouse, Whitnehy M 11       
     3) Cassidy, Korina T 12            4) Willoughby, Annna R 12         
  6 Ukiah Dolphins  'B'                               2:50.00    2:59.32  
     1) Learn, Molly J 12               2) Franz, Hanna L 11              
     3) Summit, Mandi D 11              4) Ellis, Michaela E 11           
  7 Wine Country Aquatics OF Napa  'B'                     NT    3:09.31  
     1) Hurley, Natalie J 12            2) Loper, Krista D 11             
     3) Wolfe, Sarah A 12               4) Torassa, Lauren T 11           
  8 Oak Park Otters  'A'                                   NT    3:14.31  
     1) Hirsekorn, Hannah R 11          2) Wang, Christine P 11           
     3) Jones, Ally M 11                4) Daniels, Tamar J 11            
 -- Lake County Channel Cats  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Dawson, Amy S 11                2) Oliva, Shayla R 12             
     3) Nixon, Lauren M 12              4) Wotherspoon, Katie A 12        
 -- Piranha Swimming  'B'                             2:20.43         DQ  
     1) Nommsen, Lacey J 11             2) Rich, Shannon J 11             
     3) Kennedy, Mollie P 11            4) Keith, Kerry A 11              
 -- Lake County Channel Cats  'B'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Esberg, Jennifer C 12           2) Peterson, Danielle S 11        
     3) Rasmussen, Kelly L 12           4) Willis, Cassie 12              
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ukiah Dolphins  'A'                               2:30.00    2:40.93  
     1) Moore, Steffan B 11             2) Mattern, Tucker H 12           
     3) Conger, Guy M 11                4) Cleland, Travis R 11           
  2 Ukiah Dolphins  'B'                               3:30.00    3:10.34  
     1) Johnson, Jorgen C 11            2) Reimenschneider, Paul E 11     
     3) Armstrong, Grant N 11           4) Lee, Thomas W 12               
 -- Redwood Swim Club  'A'                                 NT        XDQ  
     1) Bence, Willie R 12              2) McGibbon, Graham J 12          
     3) Kingshill, Patrick T 12         4) Courtier, Kevin B 10           
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willoughby, Elena G       14 WILL                22:31.79   20:41.59  
  2 Gossage, Alexandra J      13 QUIK                22:06.04   21:20.85  
  3 Mulvihill, Abby D         13 UD                  22:20.50   21:21.25  
  4 Conger, Brandee E         13 UD                        NT   21:22.52  
  5 Conner, Morgan B          13 SSS                       NT   23:40.01  
  6 Lower, Alicia J           13 UD                        NT   25:15.17  
  7 Summit, Megan J           14 UD                        NT   27:36.72  
 
Event 51  Girls 15-16 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley M       16 UD                  19:53.29   19:16.13  
  2 Peskett, Kelsie R         15 WCAN                21:16.93   20:11.79  
  3 Giorgi, Jaime G           16 WCAN                      NT   23:08.27  
  4 Jones, Lauren E           15 WCAN                25:16.25   24:58.22  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ivey, R P                 13 QUIK                20:21.46   20:17.17  
 
Event 52  Boys 15-16 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loberg, Marc K            15 UD                  24:01.45   20:41.55  
  2 Piper, Jack D             16 UD                  20:00.00   20:57.51  
  3 Gruenke, Jess A           15 UD                        NT   21:45.09  
  4 Hunter, Frank C           16 UD                        NT   22:46.10  
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Alison M            10 QUIK                      NT    6:28.81  
  2 Samples, Shelby R         10 QUIK                      NT    6:34.96  
  3 Stark, Megan R             9 UD                        NT    7:24.59  
  4 Merritt, Miley M           7 UD                        NT    7:32.74  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Tess A         14 UD                   4:54.14    5:02.40  
  2 Conger, Brandee E         13 UD                   5:55.33    5:55.06  
  3 Roseenquist, Ashley M     13 WILL                      NT    5:57.43  
 -- Deason, Andrea M          14 QUIK                 5:35.17         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dacorte, Heather A        15 WCAN                 4:55.40    5:43.50  
  2 Peskett, Kelsie R         15 WCAN                 5:31.96    5:46.26  
  3 McCoy, Tiffany A          16 QUIK                 5:25.91    5:49.64  
 
Event 53  Girls 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Natasja M      17 UD                   5:00.98    5:07.37  
  2 Spence, Rachel I          17 WCAN                 6:36.52    6:35.61  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conger, Guy M             11 UD                   6:35.09    6:35.92  
 -- Ice, Timothy L            12 SON                  5:24.08         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wirick, Chris R           13 SON                  5:49.63    5:44.93  
 -- Ivey, R P                 13 QUIK                 5:35.70         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wattenburger, Kenzi M      6 UD                   2:40.00    2:33.74  
 
Event 55  Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRado, Madeline J         8 SRN                  1:25.39    1:22.09  
  2 Cox, Codie L               8 SON                  1:43.44    1:42.23  
  3 Munger, Holly M            8 QUIK                 1:54.44    1:48.58  
  4 Boyce, Kayla N             7 SRN                  2:23.06    1:51.49  
  5 Jessup, Brenna N           8 WILL                 1:53.26    1:57.80  
  6 Vanzandt, Ali E            8 SRN                       NT    2:13.39  
 -- Selva, Cathleen M          8 SRN                  1:48.59         DQ  
 -- Stanowski, Nicole M        8 SON                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steil, Frankie J           8 QUIK                 1:36.90    1:36.80  
  2 XU, Alexander J            8 PET                       NT    1:38.09  
  3 Ice, Taylor J              8 SON                  1:44.57    1:40.92  
  4 Bauer, Kyle R              8 SRN                  1:49.69    1:50.05  
  5 Andersen, Wyatt J          8 SSS                  2:08.87    1:55.41  
  6 Fenley, Aaron J            7 SSS                       NT    2:13.60  
  7 Rich, Jonathan W           8 QUIK                 2:19.67    2:17.78  
 -- Loggins, Harrison P        7 OPSR                 2:05.07         DQ  
 -- Selzer, Jack B             7 UD                   2:34.05         DQ  
 -- White, John A              8 RSC                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willoughby, Elena G       14 WILL                 2:45.44    2:40.36  
  2 Kingshill, Emily E        14 RSC                  3:00.80    2:55.20  
  3 Gephart, Summer Z         14 UD                   2:57.18    2:57.57  
  4 Short, Amanda L           14 SON                  2:56.71    2:59.23  
  5 Bishop, Lauren E          13 UD                   3:12.62    3:08.71  
  6 Lower, Alicia J           13 UD                   3:18.00    3:09.43  
  7 Conner, Morgan B          13 SSS                  3:39.00    3:10.33  
  8 Reid, Shaun M             14 UD                        NT    3:16.07  
  9 Summit, Megan J           14 UD                   3:25.73    3:27.03  
 10 Fahrnkopf, Cynthia L      14 RSC                       NT    3:37.69  
 11 Dyer, Melanie M           13 WCAN                 3:15.07    3:43.38  
 12 Lee, Cortney A            13 WCAN                      NT    3:50.49  
 -- Stiles, Katie M           13 WILL                 2:53.59         DQ  
 -- Chairez, Anna M           13 UD                        NT         DQ  
 -- Hunter, Rosanna M         14 UD                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley M       16 UD                   2:32.63    2:35.25  
  2 Short, Marisa A           16 SON                  2:35.36    2:41.08  
  3 Pereira, Amy M            15 SON                  2:52.82    2:59.81  
  4 McCoy, Tiffany A          16 QUIK                 2:53.51    3:00.38  
  5 Giorgi, Jaime G           16 WCAN                 3:19.20    3:10.91  
  6 Hughes, Emily W           15 OPSR                      NT    3:11.15  
 
Event 57  Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Natasja M      17 UD                   2:34.26    2:39.63  
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wirick, Chris R           13 SON                  2:59.54    3:00.08  
  2 White, Thomas R           13 RSC                  3:16.19    3:09.37  
  3 Merritt, Brandon M        13 UD                   3:20.00    3:10.80  
 
Event 58  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sturzbecher, Mark         15 UD                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruffcorn, Max F           17 LCCC                 2:14.16    2:24.67  
  2 Poya, Kyce H              17 UD                   2:23.21    2:28.31  
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 XU, Katherina             10 PET                  1:34.35    1:27.62  
  2 Samples, Shelby R         10 QUIK                 1:34.11    1:29.10  
  3 Grubaugh, Allison J       10 UD                   1:44.02    1:42.75  
  4 Matz, Marissa A           10 SON                  1:45.70    1:44.02  
  5 Mattern, Shayne C          9 UD                   1:57.00    1:47.11  
  6 Armstrong, Tamara M        9 RSC                  1:52.89    1:47.65  
  7 Miller, Shawnie N          9 QUIK                      NT    1:48.02  
  8 Bishop, Katie R           10 UD                   2:00.94    1:48.05  
  9 Blom, Alison M            10 QUIK                 1:49.06    1:48.20  
 10 Alquist, Sydnie W          9 OPSR                 1:46.76    1:48.32  
 11 Stark, Megan R             9 UD                   1:57.87    1:51.66  
 12 Clark, Jillian K          10 UD                   2:00.09    1:51.94  
 13 Lower, Ashley N            9 UD                   2:00.09    1:52.02  
 14 Minigan, Kelsey A          9 SON                  1:54.44    1:52.36  
 15 Williams, Jondea C        10 UD                        NT    1:52.93  
 16 Lytle, Sara S             10 UD                        NT    1:53.42  
 17 Gall, Annie M              9 LCCC                      NT    1:54.08  
 18 Bowlds, Lindsey A         10 WILL                 1:58.64    1:57.15  
 19 Cleland, Shelby A          9 UD                        NT    1:58.63  
 20 Kuzemini, Neda             9 OPSR                      NT    2:03.81  
 21 Kuzemini, Nicole          10 OPSR                      NT    2:04.68  
 22 Blue, Leah B              10 UD                        NT    2:05.19  
 23 Deak, Alyssa M             9 RSC                  2:29.54    2:06.16  
 24 Carlson, Alexia S         10 SON                  2:03.40    2:07.04  
 25 Ryder, Lauren E           10 WCAN                 2:12.05    2:08.72  
 26 Bass, Brittany C           9 UD                        NT    2:13.62  
 27 Gruenke, Jennifer M        9 UD                        NT    2:14.07  
 28 Fahrnkopf, Kimberly A     10 RSC                       NT    2:24.92  
 29 Shoemaker, Jamie R         9 UD                        NT    2:24.98  
 -- Miller, Kelsey E          10 WCAN                      NT         DQ  
 -- Lindstrom, Eva J           9 SON                       NT         DQ  
 -- Rider, Kaley A            10 MCSL                 2:30.00         DQ  
 -- Devereux, Lacey E          9 UD                   2:00.09         DQ  
 -- Fenlley, Marissa C         9 SSS                       NT         DQ  
 -- Loesch, Teresa M           9 LCCC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Mack-Fisher, Rachel J      9 WILL                 2:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catelli, Robert V         10 QUIK                 1:36.42    1:34.52  
  2 Mattern, Leif H           10 UD                   1:28.00    1:36.47  
  3 Boyce, Jordan J            9 SRN                  1:47.30    1:37.18  
  4 Pereira, Andy J           10 SON                       NT    1:56.75  
  5 Pereira, Brian P          10 SON                       NT    1:56.78  
  6 Draper, Kyle F            10 UD                        NT    2:07.01  
  7 Keith, Kyle J              9 QUIK                      NT    2:17.99  
 
Event 61  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jenna F             5 SRN                    37.50      32.41  
  2 Sewall, Emily J            5 QUIK                      NT      42.75  
  3 Wattenburger, Kenzi M      6 UD                        NT      43.21  
 
Event 61  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRado, Madeline J         8 SRN                    21.50      20.22  
  2 Merritt, Miley M           7 UD                     23.11      22.29  
  3 Boyce, Kayla N             7 SRN                    24.35      23.39  
  4 Munger, Holly M            8 QUIK                   26.75      25.17  
  5 McNeal, Salem F            8 WILL                   32.00      25.29  
  6 Long, Belden M             7 OPSR                   28.65      25.73  
  7 Selva, Cathleen M          8 SRN                    23.59      25.97  
  8 Brown, Ali J               8 SON                    28.80      26.04  
  9 Wirick, Jenna C            8 SON                    31.20      27.88  
 10 Jessup, Brenna N           8 WILL                   34.09      28.18  
 11 Oneil, Olivia S            8 WILL                      NT      28.68  
 12 Vanzandt, Ali E            8 SRN                       NT      29.97  
 13 Starrett, Meridith L       7 SRN                    50.18      30.05  
 14 VanHousen, Hailee B        8 UD                     36.54      33.72  
 15 Williams, Kenzie T         7 UD                        NT      36.06  
 -- Taylor, Abigail N          7 UD                     41.28         DQ  
 -- Vlachos, Stephanie P       7 UD                        NT         DQ  
 -- Conner, Sydney B           7 SSS                       NT         DQ  
 -- Lehrman, Emilhy P          7 UD                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corley, John H             6 WCAN                   32.53      29.36  
 
Event 62  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Kyle R              8 SRN                    23.19      23.97  
  2 Johnson, Nick G            8 SSS                       NT      24.04  
  3 Steil, Frankie J           8 QUIK                   24.17      24.09  
  4 XU, Alexander J            8 PET                    25.33      24.34  
  5 Ice, Taylor J              8 SON                    24.44      25.69  
  6 Andersen, Wyatt J          8 SSS                    29.32      26.82  
  7 Loggins, Harrison P        7 OPSR                   34.78      30.12  
  8 Myers, Casey D             8 UD                     36.13      31.89  
  9 Sewall, Lucas A            7 QUIK                   33.59      36.00  
 10 Rich, Jonathan W           8 QUIK                   40.34      40.23  
 -- Selzer, Jack B             7 UD                        NT         DQ  
 -- Ramirez, Marcus L          8 WILL                   40.56         DQ  
 -- Fenley, Aaron J            7 SSS                       NT         DQ  
 -- Anderson, Andrew C         7 UD                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catelli, Caitlin N        12 QUIK                   27.59      27.58  
  2 Phillips, Jocelyn A       12 WCAN                   28.32      28.05  
  3 Loper, Melissa M          12 WCAN                   30.63      29.44  
  4 Loper, Jessica L          12 WCAN                   31.21      29.46  
  5 Gnuss, Alexandra P        11 SON                    30.23      29.47  
  6 Morphey, Cayla A          11 QUIK                   28.50      29.48  
  7 Steil, Stephanie D        11 QUIK                   29.67      30.32  
  8 Pereira, Sara A           12 SON                    30.41      30.80  
  9 Cox, Kayla K              11 SON                    31.72      31.04  
 10 Wick, Ellie A             12 SON                    31.35      31.13  
 11 Dawson, Amy S             11 LCCC                   32.29      31.50  
 12 Stark, Ashley R           11 UD                     32.61      32.09  
 13 Cannon, Ellie C           11 UD                     33.10      32.68  
 14 McCartney, Amber N        11 QUIK                   34.38      32.79  
 15 Camblin, Veronica N       12 WCAN                   32.77      33.21  
 16 Willoughby, Annna R       12 WILL                      NT      33.34  
 17 Ellis, Michaela E         11 UD                     36.04      33.70  
 18 Rich, Shannon J           11 QUIK                   35.05      34.46  
 19 Wolfe, Sarah A            12 WCAN                   36.82      34.65  
 20 Summit, Mandi D           11 UD                     37.57      34.75  
 21 Hurley, Natalie J         12 WCAN                   40.53      34.95  
 22 Favila, Daniela           11 UD                     40.06      34.97  
 23 Greer, Katie N            11 SSS                    36.08      35.04  
 24 Oliva, Shayla R           12 LCCC                   37.76      35.54  
 25 Kennedy, Mollie P         11 QUIK                   36.54      35.68  
 26 Cassidy, Korina T         12 WILL                   46.00      36.27  
 27 Reid, Kirsten L           11 UD                     36.51      36.45  
 27 Jones, Ally M             11 OPSR                   38.57      36.45  
 29 King, Taylor A            12 WCAN                   40.53      36.65  
 30 Loper, Krista D           11 WCAN                   35.91      36.79  
 31 Vlachos, Anthovla         11 UD                     36.96      36.91  
 32 Learn, Molly J            12 UD                     37.33      37.50  
 33 Nixon, Lauren M           12 LCCC                   37.55      38.60  
 34 Sobbizadeh, Soriah A      11 UD                     40.28      38.69  
 35 Keith, Kerry A            11 QUIK                   39.14      38.91  
 36 Nommsen, Lacey J          11 QUIK                   37.50      39.48  
 37 Torassa, Lauren T         11 WCAN                      NT      40.64  
 38 Hirsekorn, Hannah R       11 OPSR                   41.82      42.80  
 39 Woodhouse, Whitnehy M     11 WILL                      NT      43.20  
 40 Chairez, Emilie N         11 UD                     47.43      43.54  
 41 Peterson, Danielle S      11 LCCC                   56.19      43.68  
 42 Willis, Cassie            12 LCCC                      NT      44.20  
 43 Franz, Hanna L            11 UD                     43.82      44.36  
 44 Esberg, Jennifer C        12 LCCC                      NT      45.63  
 45 Miller, Katie E           12 WCAN                      NT      47.67  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Katie M           13 WILL                   27.15      27.11  
  2 Pasternak, Tess A         14 UD                     26.00      27.23  
  3 Willoughby, Elena G       14 WILL                   28.38      27.41  
  4 Burke, Jennifer K         13 QUIK                   26.30      27.72  
  5 Pinon, Mattie A           14 WILL                   28.00      28.31  
  6 Roseenquist, Ashley M     13 WILL                   29.00      29.33  
  7 Gephart, Summer Z         14 UD                     29.00      29.74  
  8 Gnoss, Ashley N           14 SON                    29.59      29.76  
  9 Conger, Brandee E         13 UD                     30.95      29.88  
 10 Reid, Shaun M             14 UD                     30.79      30.16  
 11 Deason, Andrea M          14 QUIK                   29.04      30.59  
 12 Kingshill, Emily E        14 RSC                    29.87      30.60  
 13 Short, Amanda L           14 SON                    30.50      30.75  
 14 Weese, Sarah E            14 OPSR                   32.80      31.10  
 15 Andre, Jenny L            13 LCCC                   29.01      31.75  
 16 Bishop, Lauren E          13 UD                     32.24      31.83  
 17 Gall, Jenna N             13 LCCC                   35.80      32.52  
 18 Lower, Alicia J           13 UD                     33.22      32.79  
 19 Atiq, Nadia A             14 QUIK                   34.00      33.05  
 19 O'Donnell, Kate P         13 OPSR                   33.09      33.05  
 21 Graeber, Nicole E         14 LCCC                      NT      33.13  
 22 Kennedy, Brena M          14 QUIK                   33.36      33.69  
 22 Summit, Megan J           14 UD                     34.81      33.69  
 24 Dyer, Melanie M           13 WCAN                   36.86      33.72  
 25 Wolfe, Sarah              13 UD                     35.00      35.42  
 25 Andre, Nicole M           13 LCCC                   33.84      35.42  
 27 Fahrnkopf, Cynthia L      14 RSC                    36.21      35.66  
 28 Bailey, Kaitlynn R        14 WCAN                      NT      36.09  
 29 Chairez, Anna M           13 UD                     48.59      43.11  
 -- Lee, Cortney A            13 WCAN                   34.09         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley M       16 UD                     24.19      25.53  
  2 Bratberg, Ama F           16 SRN                    27.10      27.51  
  2 McCoy, Tiffany A          16 QUIK                   26.21      27.51  
  4 Short, Sandi M            16 WILL                   27.31      27.75  
  5 Hughes, Emily W           15 OPSR                   27.10      28.14  
  6 Peskett, Kelsie R         15 WCAN                   29.15      28.27  
  7 Posadas, Danielle N       16 QUIK                   27.61      28.51  
  8 Schwelg, Katherine J      16 WILL                   29.00      29.42  
  9 Short, Marisa A           16 SON                    30.50      30.11  
 10 Giorgi, Jaime G           16 WCAN                   31.02      30.77  
 11 Jones, Lauren E           15 WCAN                   32.32      30.94  
 12 Blackburn, Aurora N       15 QUIK                   34.04      31.40  
 13 Ehlow, Aryn C             16 WCAN                   31.00      31.69  
 14 Wolfe, Megan A            15 WCAN                      NT      31.77  
 15 Tobler, Diana L           15 QUIK                   31.29      32.44  
 16 James, Amanda M           15 WCAN                   39.00      35.99  
 17 Chatfield, Grace K        15 QUIK                   36.63      36.08  
 18 Mulvihill, Molly A        16 UD                   1:06.04    1:12.68  
 
Event 63  Girls 17 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Natasja M      17 UD                     26.48      27.52  
  2 Panttaja, Maija S         18 UD                     26.90      28.03  
  3 Piper, Marisa L           18 UD                     26.69      28.09  
  4 Reimenschneider, Lindsey  18 UD                     29.00      29.85  
  5 Spence, Rachel I          17 WCAN                   32.82      31.40  
 -- Wunschel, Caroline E      19 SRN                    27.98     X28.62  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heasell, Brent N          12 SRN                    29.21      28.42  
  2 White, Brandon S          12 LCCC                   30.44      28.82  
  3 Mattern, Tucker H         12 UD                     31.28      31.33  
  4 Conger, Guy M             11 UD                     32.25      32.12  
  5 Weiss, George B           11 LCCC                   31.00      32.35  
  6 McNeal, Austin K          12 WILL                   34.53      32.80  
  7 Kingshill, Patrick T      12 RSC                    33.80      33.17  
  8 Cleland, Travis R         11 UD                     33.83      33.26  
  9 Ray, Derrick J            12 LCCC                      NT      35.26  
 10 Andersen, Garrett R       11 SSS                    37.25      36.15  
 11 Johnson, Jorgen C         11 UD                     36.95      36.51  
 12 Moore, Steffan B          11 UD                     36.36      37.17  
 13 Katz, Daniel F            11 WILL                      NT      38.45  
 14 Rider, Kodi A             12 MCSL                   47.00      38.63  
 15 Schultze, Woody S         11 WILL                   43.50      38.72  
 16 Fossi, Anthony W          12 OPSR                   46.00      38.83  
 17 Reimenschneider, Paul E   11 UD                        NT      39.27  
 18 Vincencio, Cameron J      12 WCAN                      NT      39.85  
 19 O'Leary, Denis A          11 OPSR                      NT      40.18  
 20 Armstrong, Grant N        11 UD                     41.18      40.46  
 21 Garner, TY E              11 LCCC                   36.88      41.38  
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrack, Malcolm J        14 QUIK                   23.57      24.52  
  2 Loggins, Josh S           14 OPSR                   26.51      26.16  
  3 Kumar, Kevin              14 SON                    26.86      26.47  
  4 Ivey, R P                 13 QUIK                   26.82      27.20  
  5 Merritt, Brandon M        13 UD                   1:29.00      28.97  
  6 Wirick, Chris R           13 SON                    30.60      29.11  
  7 Ray, Jesse M              14 LCCC                   40.86      30.45  
  8 White, Thomas R           13 RSC                    30.69      30.81  
  9 Posadas, Stephen M        13 QUIK                   31.01      31.13  
 10 Thomson, Garrett J        14 LCCC                      NT      31.30  
 11 Rasmussen, Erik C         13 SON                    32.66      32.17  
 12 Weiss, Will D             13 LCCC                   35.22      34.06  
 13 Chandler, Reid            13 MCSL                   50.00      39.62  
 14 Kuzemini, Amin            13 OPSR                      NT      40.08  
 15 Morphew, Nathan S         14 QUIK                   48.53      46.37  
 
Event 64  Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Dan J            16 SRN                    26.20      26.59  
  2 Rose, Tony T              15 RSC                    25.96      26.66  
  3 Roedel, Henning           15 SSS                    26.85      26.81  
  4 Loberg, Marc K            15 UD                     27.17      26.87  
  5 Sturzbecher, Mark         15 UD                        NT      27.02  
  6 Gruenke, Jess A           15 UD                     27.47      27.51  
  7 Ryder, Bradley P          15 WCAN                   27.50      28.05  
  8 Piper, Jack D             16 UD                     25.50      28.08  
 
Event 64  Boys 17 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poya, Kyce H              17 UD                     23.32      24.09  
  2 Wolfe, William            17 UD                     23.90      24.37  
  3 Ruffcorn, Max F           17 LCCC                   23.92      24.70  
  4 Yost, Tim G               17 RSC                    25.50      26.47  
  5 Pitts, Jeff D             17 SON                    28.00      27.14  
 -- Poya, Cameron P           19 UD                     23.48     X24.88  
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kumar, Kristy             10 SON                  2:45.95    2:40.97  
  2 Petroni, Hannah M          9 SON                  2:51.82    2:46.28  
  3 Miller, Shawnie N          9 QUIK                 2:59.76    2:48.80  
  4 Ryder, Lauren E           10 WCAN                 2:54.63    2:52.37  
  5 Fidler, Mary K            10 SON                       NT    2:53.60  
  6 Grubaugh, Allison J       10 UD                   3:00.71    2:57.22  
  7 Bishop, Katie R           10 UD                   3:25.54    3:02.71  
  8 Loggins, Kendall B        10 OPSR                 3:21.47    3:03.44  
  9 Matz, Marissa A           10 SON                  4:08.69    3:04.14  
 10 Vincent, Arianna M         9 UD                   3:10.09    3:05.40  
 11 Armstrong, Tamara M        9 RSC                  3:14.36    3:11.73  
 12 Vieira, Tia               10 MCSL                 3:30.00    3:15.45  
 13 Lower, Ashley N            9 UD                   3:20.29    3:15.82  
 14 Stark, Megan R             9 UD                   3:10.32    3:16.26  
 15 Clark, Jillian K          10 UD                   3:20.29    3:19.06  
 16 Gall, Annie M              9 LCCC                      NT    3:21.27  
 17 Posadas, Jaclyn K          9 QUIK                 3:30.12    3:27.45  
 18 Zaccagna, Nikita M         9 QUIK                 3:55.34    3:34.91  
 19 Bartolomei, Anna-Marie    10 UD                        NT    3:43.22  
 20 Loesch, Teresa M           9 LCCC                      NT    3:44.70  
 21 Devereux, Lacey E          9 UD                   3:20.29    3:56.14  
 22 Mack-Fisher, Rachel J      9 WILL                 3:40.00    4:13.73  
 23 Rider, Kaley A            10 MCSL                 4:10.00    4:17.37  
 -- Fenlley, Marissa C         9 SSS                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyce, Jordan J            9 SRN                  2:45.46    2:37.95  
  2 Mattern, Leif H           10 UD                   2:42.00    2:39.98  
  3 Catelli, Robert V         10 QUIK                 2:40.93    2:40.16  
  4 Crase, Daniel R            9 OPSR                      NT    3:02.75  
  5 Veaudry, Christopher T    10 LCCC                      NT    3:25.22  
 
Event 67  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jenna F             5 SRN                    24.85      23.63  
  2 Wattenburger, Kenzi M      6 UD                     27.71      29.51  
  3 Enzler, Taylor L           6 UD                        NT      31.39  
  4 Sewall, Emily J            5 QUIK                   32.41      36.42  
 
Event 67  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merritt, Miley M           7 UD                     16.00      17.37  
  2 Cox, Codie L               8 SON                    18.82      17.69  
  3 Munger, Holly M            8 QUIK                   18.54      18.27  
  4 Wirick, Jenna C            8 SON                    18.51      18.45  
  5 Selva, Cathleen M          8 SRN                    19.27      18.66  
  6 Jessup, Brenna N           8 WILL                   18.73      18.98  
  7 McNeal, Salem F            8 WILL                   20.00      19.01  
  8 Stanowski, Nicole M        8 SON                       NT      19.03  
  9 Boyce, Kayla N             7 SRN                    19.33      19.05  
 10 Vanzandt, Ali E            8 SRN                    20.90      19.85  
 10 Sobbizadeh, Esia N         8 UD                     22.50      19.85  
 12 Ray, Amanda S              8 LCCC                      NT      21.32  
 13 Long, Belden M             7 OPSR                   24.47      21.48  
 14 Brown, Ali J               8 SON                    22.08      21.82  
 15 Williams, Kenzie T         7 UD                     23.24      22.53  
 16 Starrett, Meridith L       7 SRN                    27.22      22.87  
 17 Oneil, Olivia S            8 WILL                      NT      24.01  
 18 Katz, Amanda A             7 WILL                   26.38      25.38  
 19 VanHousen, Hailee B        8 UD                     28.72      25.81  
 20 Taylor, Abigail N          7 UD                     27.25      31.48  
 21 Vlachos, Stephanie P       7 UD                     48.70      39.02  
 -- Lehrman, Emilhy P          7 UD                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 68  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corley, John H             6 WCAN                   28.61      23.94  
  2 Crase, Steven              6 OPSR                   26.08      25.49  
  3 Jones, Bryce G             6 OPSR                   36.70      33.36  
 
Event 68  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 XU, Alexander J            8 PET                    16.48      17.81  
  2 Johnson, Nick G            8 SSS                       NT      18.79  
  3 Loggins, Harrison P        7 OPSR                   18.69      18.89  
  4 White, John A              8 RSC                       NT      19.75  
  5 Andersen, Wyatt J          8 SSS                    21.00      19.85  
  6 Bauer, Kyle R              8 SRN                    20.62      20.07  
  7 Fenley, Aaron J            7 SSS                       NT      22.29  
  8 Ramirez, Marcus L          8 WILL                   26.39      22.88  
  9 Sewall, Lucas A            7 QUIK                   22.31      24.15  
 10 Myers, Casey D             8 UD                     39.54      28.61  
 11 Anderson, Andrew C         7 UD                        NT      32.02  
 12 Johnson, Chayton J         7 UD                     41.00      34.97  
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jocelyn A       12 WCAN                 1:15.33    1:14.41  
  2 Wick, Ellie A             12 SON                  1:20.79    1:18.00  
  3 Gnuss, Alexandra P        11 SON                  1:24.80    1:18.38  
  4 Morphey, Cayla A          11 QUIK                 1:17.40    1:19.53  
  5 Wirick, Claire L          11 SON                  1:20.92    1:19.90  
  6 Dawson, Amy S             11 LCCC                 1:20.52    1:20.15  
  7 Steil, Stephanie D        11 QUIK                 1:21.63    1:21.49  
  8 Favila, Daniela           11 UD                   1:30.00    1:24.91  
  9 Greer, Katie N            11 SSS                  1:30.43    1:25.62  
 10 Georgantes, Angela M      11 SSS                  1:41.21    1:32.03  
 11 McCartney, Amber N        11 QUIK                 1:25.14    1:35.14  
 12 Learn, Molly J            12 UD                   1:34.09    1:39.15  
 13 Torassa, Lauren T         11 WCAN                      NT    1:47.77  
 14 Sobbizadeh, Soriah A      11 UD                   1:45.50    1:48.75  
 15 Miller, Natalie L         11 QUIK                 2:39.59    1:53.37  
 16 Chairez, Emilie N         11 UD                        NT    2:09.35  
 -- King, Taylor A            12 WCAN                      NT         DQ  
 -- Wolfe, Sarah A            12 WCAN                 1:57.14         DQ  
 -- Kennedy, Mollie P         11 QUIK                 1:51.95         DQ  
 -- Reid, Kirsten L           11 UD                   1:30.79         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Tess A         14 UD                   1:02.12    1:04.77  
  2 Pinon, Mattie A           14 WILL                 1:08.28    1:11.25  
  3 Stiles, Katie M           13 WILL                 1:11.89    1:15.07  
  4 Gnoss, Ashley N           14 SON                  1:16.67    1:16.13  
  5 Burke, Jennifer K         13 QUIK                 1:10.62    1:17.14  
  6 Conner, Morgan B          13 SSS                  1:22.05    1:18.46  
  7 Conger, Brandee E         13 UD                   1:20.73    1:18.75  
  8 Roseenquist, Ashley M     13 WILL                 1:18.00    1:18.93  
  9 Gephart, Summer Z         14 UD                   1:20.32    1:19.87  
 10 Reid, Shaun M             14 UD                   1:28.24    1:20.07  
 11 Andre, Jenny L            13 LCCC                 1:18.06    1:20.62  
 12 Bishop, Lauren E          13 UD                   1:21.28    1:21.68  
 13 Deason, Andrea M          14 QUIK                 1:14.98    1:23.19  
 14 Lower, Alicia J           13 UD                   1:20.72    1:25.24  
 15 Weese, Sarah E            14 OPSR                 1:37.71    1:27.24  
 16 Graeber, Nicole E         14 LCCC                 1:34.56    1:32.20  
 17 Gall, Jenna N             13 LCCC                 1:38.41    1:35.08  
 18 Dyer, Melanie M           13 WCAN                 1:35.22    1:35.21  
 19 Wolfe, Sarah              13 UD                   1:40.37    1:39.65  
 20 O'Donnell, Kate P         13 OPSR                 1:34.26    1:40.60  
 21 Kennedy, Brena M          14 QUIK                 1:43.32    1:44.47  
 22 Chairez, Anna M           13 UD                   2:10.58    2:02.16  
 -- Andre, Nicole M           13 LCCC                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley M       16 UD                   1:01.66    1:05.53  
  2 Posadas, Danielle N       16 QUIK                 1:12.62    1:13.82  
  3 Peskett, Kelsie R         15 WCAN                 1:14.56    1:15.13  
  4 Pereira, Amy M            15 SON                  1:18.86    1:16.63  
  5 Short, Sandi M            16 WILL                 1:18.00    1:17.28  
  6 Schwelg, Katherine J      16 WILL                 1:30.00    1:21.73  
  7 Jones, Lauren E           15 WCAN                 1:27.61    1:27.71  
  8 Robinette, Kaci L         16 QUIK                      NT    1:29.81  
  9 Tobler, Diana L           15 QUIK                 1:36.29    1:30.84  
 10 Blackburn, Aurora N       15 QUIK                 1:26.09    1:31.14  
 11 Chatfield, Grace K        15 QUIK                 1:40.28    1:39.73  
 12 Mulvihill, Molly A        16 UD                   3:01.50    1:40.33  
 -- Wolfe, Megan A            15 WCAN                      NT         DQ  
 -- Dacorte, Heather A        15 WCAN                 1:17.50         DQ  
 -- James, Amanda M           15 WCAN                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panttaja, Maija S         18 UD                   1:09.01    1:14.91  
  2 Piper, Marisa L           18 UD                        NT    1:15.01  
  3 Reimenschneider, Lindsey  18 UD                   1:18.00    1:16.68  
  4 Spence, Rachel I          17 WCAN                 1:28.29    1:33.11  
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Brandon S          12 LCCC                      NT    1:22.05  
  2 McNeal, Austin K          12 WILL                 1:27.39    1:25.16  
  3 Cleland, Travis R         11 UD                   1:42.20    1:28.77  
  4 Andersen, Garrett R       11 SSS                  1:42.40    1:36.67  
  5 Moore, Steffan B          11 UD                        NT    1:37.90  
  6 Johnson, Jorgen C         11 UD                        NT    1:42.40  
  7 Fossi, Anthony W          12 OPSR                 1:55.00    1:52.00  
  8 Reimenschneider, Paul E   11 UD                        NT    1:58.43  
  9 Rider, Kodi A             12 MCSL                 1:52.00    2:05.74  
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrack, Malcolm J        14 QUIK                 1:00.01    1:01.70  
  2 Loggins, Josh S           14 OPSR                 1:10.65    1:08.00  
  3 Ivey, R P                 13 QUIK                 1:08.26    1:11.45  
  4 Wirick, Chris R           13 SON                  1:16.74    1:19.43  
  5 Merritt, Brandon M        13 UD                   1:18.00    1:21.60  
  6 Posadas, Stephen M        13 QUIK                 1:26.33    1:21.65  
  7 Rasmussen, Erik C         13 SON                  1:23.89    1:23.09  
  8 Weiss, Will D             13 LCCC                 1:39.81    1:33.05  
  9 Chandler, Reid            13 MCSL                 1:45.00    1:38.05  
 -- Thomson, Garrett J        14 LCCC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Kuzemini, Amin            13 OPSR                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roedel, Henning           15 SSS                  1:03.57    1:04.01  
  2 Shields, Dan J            16 SRN                  1:04.18    1:05.01  
  3 Rose, Tony T              15 RSC                  1:05.91    1:07.12  
  4 Ryder, Bradley P          15 WCAN                 1:12.13    1:10.99  
  5 Hunter, Frank C           16 UD                        NT    1:13.70  
  6 Loberg, Marc K            15 UD                   1:12.34    1:14.76  
  7 Piper, Jack D             16 UD                   1:07.19    1:15.73  
 -- Gruenke, Jess A           15 UD                   1:23.41         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yost, Tim G               17 RSC                  1:03.00    1:04.11  
  2 Poya, Kyce H              17 UD                   1:07.49    1:09.42  
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 XU, Katherina             10 PET                    37.32      36.13  
  2 Blom, Alison M            10 QUIK                   42.10      41.03  
  3 Bishop, Katie R           10 UD                     46.14      41.47  
  4 Petroni, Hannah M          9 SON                    43.44      42.18  
  5 Fidler, Mary K            10 SON                    46.04      42.97  
  6 Samples, Shelby R         10 QUIK                   39.24      43.32  
  7 Kumar, Kristy             10 SON                    46.20      43.45  
  8 Matz, Marissa A           10 SON                    44.64      43.73  
  9 Loggins, Kendall B        10 OPSR                   43.27      43.83  
 10 Lower, Ashley N            9 UD                     44.66      44.37  
 11 Minigan, Kelsey A          9 SON                    47.33      44.48  
 12 Vincent, Arianna M         9 UD                     46.84      45.54  
 13 Miller, Shawnie N          9 QUIK                   44.78      45.70  
 14 DiRado, Sarah B            9 SRN                    46.72      47.17  
 15 Armstrong, Tamara M        9 RSC                    45.73      47.82  
 16 Carlson, Alexia S         10 SON                    50.29      48.02  
 17 Clark, Jillian K          10 UD                     52.29      48.34  
 18 Grubaugh, Allison J       10 UD                     45.65      48.63  
 19 Mattern, Shayne C          9 UD                     44.91      48.77  
 20 Vickers, Jillian A         9 UD                        NT      50.21  
 21 Bowlds, Lindsey A         10 WILL                   50.36      50.44  
 22 Alquist, Sydnie W          9 OPSR                      NT      50.94  
 23 Williams, Jondea C        10 UD                     58.77      51.41  
 24 Ryder, Lauren E           10 WCAN                   53.29      51.90  
 25 Posadas, Jaclyn K          9 QUIK                   51.36      51.94  
 26 Stark, Megan R             9 UD                     49.02      51.96  
 27 Stanley, Rachel G         10 LCCC                   51.00      51.99  
 28 Deak, Alyssa M             9 RSC                    51.27      53.00  
 29 Stanley, Elena M          10 LCCC                   53.10      53.27  
 30 Blue, Leah B              10 UD                        NT      53.38  
 31 Cleland, Shelby A          9 UD                   1:00.51      53.40  
 32 Zaccagna, Nikita M         9 QUIK                   51.68      53.85  
 33 Lytle, Sara S             10 UD                     55.44      54.10  
 34 Lindstrom, Eva J           9 SON                    56.98      54.70  
 35 Gall, Annie M              9 LCCC                   51.65      55.37  
 36 Bartolomei, Anna-Marie    10 UD                        NT      56.06  
 37 Fenlley, Marissa C         9 SSS                       NT      56.56  
 38 Devereux, Lacey E          9 UD                        NT      58.74  
 39 Kuzemini, Nicole          10 OPSR                 1:02.40      58.81  
 40 Corley, Katie I            9 WCAN                      NT      59.09  
 41 Fahrnkopf, Kimberly A     10 RSC                       NT      59.76  
 42 Rider, Kaley A            10 MCSL                 1:00.00      59.95  
 43 Vieira, Tia               10 MCSL                   56.00    1:00.09  
 44 Witt, Emma K              10 WCAN                      NT    1:00.45  
 45 Miller, Kelsey E          10 WCAN                      NT    1:04.31  
 46 Bass, Brittany C           9 UD                   1:09.90    1:04.74  
 47 Esberg, Elizabeth J       10 LCCC                      NT    1:05.24  
 48 Loesch, Teresa M           9 LCCC                   59.39    1:05.58  
 49 Gruenke, Jennifer M        9 UD                   1:09.25    1:09.33  
 50 Vlachos, Yiannovla        10 UD                   1:20.03    1:16.82  
 51 Mack-Fisher, Rachel J      9 WILL                 1:00.00    1:18.08  
 -- Kuzemini, Neda             9 OPSR                 1:05.30         DQ  
 -- Shoemaker, Jamie R         9 UD                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catelli, Robert V         10 QUIK                   37.31      38.43  
  2 Boyce, Jordan J            9 SRN                    46.01      39.95  
  3 Crase, Daniel R            9 OPSR                   44.94      45.54  
  4 Pereira, Brian P          10 SON                    48.26      48.43  
  5 Veaudry, Christopher T    10 LCCC                   54.00      50.06  
  6 Mendoza, Travis S         10 UD                     57.60    1:00.88  
 -- Pereira, Andy J           10 SON                    48.52         DQ  
 -- Mattern, Leif H           10 UD                     38.78         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jenna F             5 SRN                    33.95      30.38  
  2 Sewall, Emily J            5 QUIK                   35.45      45.70  
 -- Enzler, Taylor L           6 UD                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRado, Madeline J         8 SRN                    20.07      19.69  
  2 Merritt, Miley M           7 UD                     22.09      21.81  
  3 Wirick, Jenna C            8 SON                    22.82      22.40  
  4 Munger, Holly M            8 QUIK                   22.35      23.56  
  5 Stanowski, Nicole M        8 SON                       NT      23.86  
  6 McNeal, Salem F            8 WILL                   26.00      24.24  
  7 Long, Belden M             7 OPSR                   25.88      25.06  
  8 Williams, Kenzie T         7 UD                     24.68      25.37  
  9 Ray, Amanda S              8 LCCC                      NT      25.82  
 10 Jessup, Brenna N           8 WILL                   30.89      25.93  
 11 Sobbizadeh, Esia N         8 UD                     27.35      26.24  
 12 Brown, Ali J               8 SON                    27.20      26.68  
 13 Vanzandt, Ali E            8 SRN                       NT      28.40  
 14 Oneil, Olivia S            8 WILL                      NT      31.50  
 15 VanHousen, Hailee B        8 UD                     31.69      32.24  
 16 Taylor, Abigail N          7 UD                     34.09      32.57  
 17 Starrett, Meridith L       7 SRN                    29.36      39.49  
 18 Lehrman, Emilhy P          7 UD                        NT      47.64  
 
Event 74  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corley, John H             6 WCAN                   35.34      27.41  
  2 Crase, Steven              6 OPSR                   32.64      33.07  
  3 Jones, Bryce G             6 OPSR                   44.58      43.25  
  4 Selzer, Daniel W           6 UD                        NT      46.02  
 
Event 74  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steil, Frankie J           8 QUIK                   20.27      20.35  
  2 Johnson, Nick G            8 SSS                       NT      22.67  
  3 Loggins, Harrison P        7 OPSR                   25.91      23.03  
  4 XU, Alexander J            8 PET                    24.01      23.25  
  5 Bauer, Kyle R              8 SRN                    22.18      23.57  
  6 Ramirez, Marcus L          8 WILL                   27.88      26.25  
  7 Anderson, Andrew C         7 UD                        NT      27.95  
  8 White, John A              8 RSC                       NT      28.46  
  9 Fenley, Aaron J            7 SSS                       NT      28.76  
 10 Rich, Jonathan W           8 QUIK                   28.50      29.26  
 11 Myers, Casey D             8 UD                     31.30      31.03  
 12 Sewall, Lucas A            7 QUIK                   29.29      31.18  
 13 Selzer, Jack B             7 UD                        NT      33.35  
 14 Johnson, Chayton J         7 UD                     43.00      38.31  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catelli, Caitlin N        12 QUIK                 1:11.92    1:11.22  
  2 Wirick, Claire L          11 SON                  1:20.69    1:16.82  
  3 Pereira, Sara A           12 SON                  1:16.97    1:16.84  
  4 Steil, Stephanie D        11 QUIK                 1:17.93    1:17.43  
  5 Loper, Jessica L          12 WCAN                 1:19.12    1:18.25  
  6 Cox, Kayla K              11 SON                  1:20.26    1:18.61  
  7 Loper, Melissa M          12 WCAN                 1:19.55    1:19.39  
  8 Wick, Ellie A             12 SON                  1:21.47    1:21.10  
  9 Dawson, Amy S             11 LCCC                 1:23.04    1:22.77  
 10 Selva, Gabriella M        11 SRN                  1:24.00    1:23.09  
 11 Stark, Ashley R           11 UD                   1:25.03    1:24.50  
 12 Greer, Katie N            11 SSS                  1:33.15    1:27.71  
 13 Cannon, Ellie C           11 UD                   1:30.99    1:28.21  
 14 Favila, Daniela           11 UD                   1:43.00    1:28.87  
 15 Rich, Shannon J           11 QUIK                 1:31.55    1:28.89  
 16 Ellis, Michaela E         11 UD                   1:38.00    1:29.04  
 17 Camblin, Veronica N       12 WCAN                 1:31.79    1:31.03  
 18 Willoughby, Annna R       12 WILL                      NT    1:31.44  
 19 McCartney, Amber N        11 QUIK                 1:25.37    1:31.60  
 20 Nixon, Lauren M           12 LCCC                 1:38.75    1:31.79  
 21 Georgantes, Angela M      11 SSS                  1:33.70    1:32.53  
 22 Jones, Ally M             11 OPSR                 1:54.20    1:34.84  
 23 Sobbizadeh, Soriah A      11 UD                   1:49.50    1:39.26  
 24 Loper, Krista D           11 WCAN                 1:36.90    1:39.49  
 25 Cassidy, Korina T         12 WILL                 1:49.29    1:40.08  
 26 Learn, Molly J            12 UD                   1:36.82    1:41.04  
 27 Wolfe, Sarah A            12 WCAN                 1:49.69    1:44.25  
 28 Franz, Hanna L            11 UD                   1:49.26    1:44.64  
 29 Miller, Natalie L         11 QUIK                 1:51.01    1:50.06  
 30 Keith, Kerry A            11 QUIK                 1:51.91    1:52.07  
 31 Nommsen, Lacey J          11 QUIK                      NT    1:52.72  
 32 Hirsekorn, Hannah R       11 OPSR                 1:54.33    1:53.07  
 -- Mulvihill, Molly A        16 UD                        NT         DQ  
 -- Peterson, Danielle S      11 LCCC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Summit, Mandi D           11 UD                   1:40.97         DQ  
 -- Hurley, Natalie J         12 WCAN                 1:46.44         DQ  
 -- Reid, Kirsten L           11 UD                   1:36.00         DQ  
 -- Chairez, Emilie N         11 UD                        NT         DQ  
 -- Oliva, Shayla R           12 LCCC                 1:45.00         DQ  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ice, Timothy L            12 SON                  1:10.80    1:10.86  
  2 Heasell, Brent N          12 SRN                  1:19.45    1:16.62  
  3 Mattern, Tucker H         12 UD                   1:23.70    1:22.16  
  4 Conger, Guy M             11 UD                   1:22.73    1:23.65  
  5 Kingshill, Patrick T      12 RSC                  1:30.00    1:32.59  
  6 Andersen, Garrett R       11 SSS                  1:39.74    1:33.42  
  7 Cleland, Travis R         11 UD                   1:32.16    1:33.62  
  8 Moore, Steffan B          11 UD                   1:41.20    1:39.40  
  9 Johnson, Jorgen C         11 UD                        NT    1:40.25  
 10 Fossi, Anthony W          12 OPSR                 1:50.00    1:41.64  
 11 Reimenschneider, Paul E   11 UD                   1:54.59    1:44.19  
 12 O'Leary, Denis A          11 OPSR                      NT    1:50.27  
 13 Garner, TY E              11 LCCC                      NT    1:51.38  
 14 Rider, Kodi A             12 MCSL                 1:50.00    1:59.92  
 -- Weiss, George B           11 LCCC                 1:35.00         DQ  
 -- Katz, Daniel F            11 WILL                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 XU, Katherina             10 PET                    35.87      34.55  
  2 Blom, Alison M            10 QUIK                   39.39      37.95  
  3 Fidler, Mary K            10 SON                    42.07      38.70  
  4 Kumar, Kristy             10 SON                    40.71      40.13  
  5 Alquist, Sydnie W          9 OPSR                   41.62      40.51  
  6 Petroni, Hannah M          9 SON                    45.42      42.17  
  7 Loggins, Kendall B        10 OPSR                   43.21      42.40  
  8 Bishop, Katie R           10 UD                     41.00      43.39  
  9 Ryder, Lauren E           10 WCAN                   41.78      43.71  
 10 Clark, Jillian K          10 UD                     49.59      44.16  
 11 Mattern, Shayne C          9 UD                     47.28      44.39  
 12 Samples, Shelby R         10 QUIK                   40.00      44.72  
 13 Miller, Shawnie N          9 QUIK                   46.60      45.59  
 14 Armstrong, Tamara M        9 RSC                    50.78      48.90  
 15 Bowlds, Lindsey A         10 WILL                   54.29      49.07  
 16 Lower, Ashley N            9 UD                     50.66      50.89  
 17 Lytle, Sara S             10 UD                     54.87      52.11  
 18 Stanley, Rachel G         10 LCCC                   45.63      53.70  
 19 Stanley, Elena M          10 LCCC                   52.38      57.99  
 20 Vieira, Tia               10 MCSL                 1:04.00      58.53  
 21 Gall, Annie M              9 LCCC                 1:03.25    1:00.13  
 22 Williams, Jondea C        10 UD                     55.00    1:00.24  
 23 Graham Williams, Elizabe   9 UD                        NT    1:02.82  
 24 Zaccagna, Nikita M         9 QUIK                 1:00.99    1:05.08  
 25 Fahrnkopf, Kimberly A     10 RSC                       NT    1:10.27  
 26 Bartolomei, Anna-Marie    10 UD                   1:10.94    1:11.56  
 27 Mack-Fisher, Rachel J      9 WILL                 1:14.00    1:17.97  
 -- Carlson, Alexia S         10 SON                       NT         DQ  
 -- Vlachos, Yiannovla        10 UD                        NT         DQ  
 -- Vickers, Jillian A         9 UD                        NT         DQ  
 -- Loesch, Teresa M           9 LCCC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Devereux, Lacey E          9 UD                     49.59         DQ  
 -- Deak, Alyssa M             9 RSC                    53.45         DQ  
 -- Fenlley, Marissa C         9 SSS                       NT         DQ  
 -- Cleland, Shelby A          9 UD                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyce, Jordan J            9 SRN                    36.55      36.10  
  2 Mattern, Leif H           10 UD                     37.97      38.73  
  3 Catelli, Robert V         10 QUIK                   41.89      42.97  
 -- Mendoza, Travis S         10 UD                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jocelyn A       12 WCAN                 1:04.08    1:01.31  
  2 Petroni, Natalie A        12 SON                  1:00.89    1:01.70  
  3 Catelli, Caitlin N        12 QUIK                 1:01.18    1:02.64  
  4 Loper, Melissa M          12 WCAN                 1:08.94    1:08.04  
  5 Gnuss, Alexandra P        11 SON                  1:11.30    1:08.65  
  6 Cox, Kayla K              11 SON                  1:08.60    1:08.66  
  7 Pereira, Sara A           12 SON                  1:07.88    1:09.69  
  8 Morphey, Cayla A          11 QUIK                 1:03.44    1:10.17  
  9 Loper, Jessica L          12 WCAN                 1:11.36    1:10.54  
 10 Rich, Shannon J           11 QUIK                 1:15.22    1:14.49  
 11 Stark, Ashley R           11 UD                   1:13.08    1:15.41  
 12 Selva, Gabriella M        11 SRN                  1:19.39    1:15.61  
 13 McCartney, Amber N        11 QUIK                 1:15.06    1:15.62  
 14 Camblin, Veronica N       12 WCAN                 1:21.22    1:18.13  
 15 Cannon, Ellie C           11 UD                   1:29.01    1:19.40  
 16 Willoughby, Annna R       12 WILL                      NT    1:19.52  
 17 Georgantes, Angela M      11 SSS                  1:27.28    1:19.69  
 18 Hurley, Natalie J         12 WCAN                 1:22.94    1:20.72  
 19 Ellis, Michaela E         11 UD                   1:21.07    1:22.17  
 20 Learn, Molly J            12 UD                   1:20.40    1:24.50  
 21 Jones, Ally M             11 OPSR                 1:34.69    1:25.32  
 22 Wolfe, Sarah A            12 WCAN                 1:25.98    1:26.84  
 23 Loper, Krista D           11 WCAN                 1:26.35    1:27.16  
 24 Vlachos, Anthovla         11 UD                        NT    1:27.83  
 25 Cassidy, Korina T         12 WILL                 1:35.29    1:28.19  
 26 Keith, Kerry A            11 QUIK                 1:26.74    1:29.60  
 27 Nommsen, Lacey J          11 QUIK                 1:26.28    1:32.20  
 28 Sobbizadeh, Soriah A      11 UD                   1:30.50    1:34.09  
 29 Miller, Natalie L         11 QUIK                 1:39.06    1:35.38  
 30 Torassa, Lauren T         11 WCAN                      NT    1:36.55  
 31 Esberg, Jennifer C        12 LCCC                      NT    1:39.77  
 32 Woodhouse, Whitnehy M     11 WILL                      NT    1:41.10  
 33 Franz, Hanna L            11 UD                   1:53.06    1:41.47  
 34 Willis, Cassie            12 LCCC                      NT    1:44.98  
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Tess A         14 UD                     56.88      58.67  
  2 Burke, Jennifer K         13 QUIK                   56.89      59.11  
  3 Willoughby, Elena G       14 WILL                 1:01.41      59.33  
  4 Stiles, Katie M           13 WILL                 1:01.54    1:00.07  
  5 Pinon, Mattie A           14 WILL                 1:05.00    1:04.02  
  6 Roseenquist, Ashley M     13 WILL                 1:06.00    1:04.62  
  7 Gephart, Summer Z         14 UD                   1:05.47    1:05.63  
  8 Conger, Brandee E         13 UD                   1:05.35    1:05.75  
  9 Gnoss, Ashley N           14 SON                  1:05.49    1:05.76  
 10 Kingshill, Emily E        14 RSC                  1:03.00    1:06.11  
 11 Short, Amanda L           14 SON                  1:08.45    1:07.46  
 12 Bishop, Lauren E          13 UD                   1:13.25    1:09.88  
 13 Reid, Shaun M             14 UD                   1:10.84    1:10.66  
 14 Weese, Sarah E            14 OPSR                 1:21.88    1:11.53  
 15 Atiq, Nadia A             14 QUIK                 1:10.00    1:12.50  
 16 Conner, Morgan B          13 SSS                  1:11.87    1:12.86  
 17 Lee, Cortney A            13 WCAN                 1:17.50    1:13.29  
 18 Andre, Jenny L            13 LCCC                 1:05.79    1:13.69  
 19 Dyer, Melanie M           13 WCAN                 1:17.61    1:14.34  
 20 Lower, Alicia J           13 UD                   1:14.23    1:14.78  
 21 Summit, Megan J           14 UD                   1:14.02    1:17.87  
 22 O'Donnell, Kate P         13 OPSR                 1:15.00    1:18.67  
 23 Wolfe, Sarah              13 UD                   1:18.58    1:19.60  
 24 Andre, Nicole M           13 LCCC                 1:06.05    1:20.14  
 25 Gall, Jenna N             13 LCCC                 1:20.59    1:20.26  
 26 Kennedy, Brena M          14 QUIK                 1:19.50    1:20.84  
 27 Bailey, Kaitlynn R        14 WCAN                      NT    1:23.42  
 28 Chairez, Anna M           13 UD                   1:55.08    1:49.52  
 -- Graeber, Nicole E         14 LCCC                 1:13.20         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley M       16 UD                     52.57      56.48  
  2 McCoy, Tiffany A          16 QUIK                   58.31      59.95  
  3 Short, Sandi M            16 WILL                 1:02.76    1:00.34  
  4 Posadas, Danielle N       16 QUIK                   59.89    1:01.58  
  5 Peskett, Kelsie R         15 WCAN                 1:11.00    1:02.10  
  6 Bratberg, Ama F           16 SRN                    58.81    1:02.12  
  7 Hughes, Emily W           15 OPSR                 1:01.81    1:03.83  
  8 Dacorte, Heather A        15 WCAN                 1:05.20    1:04.72  
  9 Short, Marisa A           16 SON                  1:07.00    1:06.75  
 10 Schwelg, Katherine J      16 WILL                 1:18.00    1:06.77  
 11 Giorgi, Jaime G           16 WCAN                 1:08.00    1:07.63  
 12 Jones, Lauren E           15 WCAN                 1:07.70    1:08.83  
 13 Ehlow, Aryn C             16 WCAN                 1:11.00    1:10.70  
 14 Robinette, Kaci L         16 QUIK                 1:12.21    1:12.00  
 15 Tobler, Diana L           15 QUIK                 1:13.00    1:12.88  
 16 Wolfe, Megan A            15 WCAN                      NT    1:13.75  
 17 Blackburn, Aurora N       15 QUIK                 1:12.06    1:18.46  
 18 James, Amanda M           15 WCAN                 1:18.00    1:20.63  
 19 Chatfield, Grace K        15 QUIK                 1:22.82    1:21.42  
 
Event 79  Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Natasja M      17 UD                     57.19      59.15  
  2 Piper, Marisa L           18 UD                        NT    1:01.48  
  3 Panttaja, Maija S         18 UD                     56.55    1:04.62  
  4 Reimenschneider, Lindsey  18 UD                   1:08.00    1:06.83  
  5 Spence, Rachel I          17 WCAN                 1:09.17    1:10.77  
 -- Wunschel, Caroline E      19 SRN                    59.98   X1:02.18  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heasell, Brent N          12 SRN                  1:10.54    1:07.98  
  2 White, Brandon S          12 LCCC                 1:11.22    1:08.31  
  3 Conger, Guy M             11 UD                   1:11.81    1:10.03  
  4 Mattern, Tucker H         12 UD                   1:12.00    1:11.48  
  5 Kingshill, Patrick T      12 RSC                  1:12.00    1:14.87  
  6 McNeal, Austin K          12 WILL                 1:21.10    1:16.33  
  7 Weiss, George B           11 LCCC                 1:20.47    1:16.35  
  8 Cleland, Travis R         11 UD                   1:25.10    1:16.50  
  9 Ray, Derrick J            12 LCCC                      NT    1:21.86  
 10 Moore, Steffan B          11 UD                        NT    1:27.32  
 11 Schultze, Woody S         11 WILL                      NT    1:28.04  
 12 O'Leary, Denis A          11 OPSR                      NT    1:30.10  
 13 Katz, Daniel F            11 WILL                      NT    1:31.43  
 14 Armstrong, Grant N        11 UD                   1:18.19    1:31.89  
 15 Vincencio, Cameron J      12 WCAN                      NT    1:34.44  
 16 Garner, TY E              11 LCCC                      NT    1:48.58  
 -- Rider, Kodi A             12 MCSL                 1:47.00         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrack, Malcolm J        14 QUIK                   52.43      55.00  
  2 Loggins, Josh S           14 OPSR                   58.87      57.37  
  3 Kumar, Kevin              14 SON                    57.95      59.46  
  4 Ivey, R P                 13 QUIK                   58.56    1:02.10  
  5 Merritt, Brandon M        13 UD                   1:06.00    1:04.69  
  6 Posadas, Stephen M        13 QUIK                 1:09.67    1:09.42  
  7 White, Thomas R           13 RSC                  1:07.65    1:11.79  
  8 Rasmussen, Erik C         13 SON                  1:10.00    1:12.48  
  9 Thomson, Garrett J        14 LCCC                 1:17.72    1:12.66  
 10 Ray, Jesse M              14 LCCC                 1:45.65    1:13.75  
 11 Weiss, Will D             13 LCCC                 1:13.76    1:15.50  
 12 Chandler, Reid            13 MCSL                 1:45.00    1:29.18  
 13 Morphew, Nathan S         14 QUIK                 1:51.63    1:53.59  
 
Event 80  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roedel, Henning           15 SSS                    57.15      56.81  
  2 Shields, Dan J            16 SRN                    57.89      57.32  
  3 Piper, Jack D             16 UD                     59.34      59.79  
  4 Loberg, Marc K            15 UD                     58.78    1:00.16  
  5 Rose, Tony T              15 RSC                    55.84    1:00.28  
  6 Sturzbecher, Mark         15 UD                        NT    1:01.07  
  7 Gruenke, Jess A           15 UD                     59.50    1:01.33  
  8 Ryder, Bradley P          15 WCAN                 1:01.49    1:01.90  
  9 Hunter, Frank C           16 UD                        NT    1:02.44  
 
Event 80  Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poya, Kyce H              17 UD                     51.55      53.10  
  2 Wolfe, William            17 UD                     52.80      54.24  
  3 Ruffcorn, Max F           17 LCCC                   52.38      54.79  
  4 Pitts, Jeff D             17 SON                    59.99      59.11  
 -- Poya, Cameron P           19 UD                     54.19     X56.77  
 
Event 81  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wattenburger, Kenzi M      6 UD                        NT    1:20.87  
 
Event 81  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRado, Madeline J         8 SRN                    39.09      38.00  
  2 Cox, Codie L               8 SON                    46.55      47.91  
  3 Boyce, Kayla N             7 SRN                  1:15.60      53.33  
  4 McNeal, Salem F            8 WILL                 1:01.75      53.37  
 -- Sobbizadeh, Esia N         8 UD                   1:00.05         DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steil, Frankie J           8 QUIK                   44.75      47.16  
  2 Ice, Taylor J              8 SON                    52.23      49.51  
  3 Rich, Jonathan W           8 QUIK                      NT    1:12.95  
  4 Selzer, Jack B             7 UD                   1:30.19    1:20.37  
  5 White, John A              8 RSC                       NT    1:31.44  
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catelli, Caitlin N        12 QUIK                   30.27      30.47  
  2 Loper, Melissa M          12 WCAN                   34.89      33.78  
  3 Phillips, Jocelyn A       12 WCAN                   34.89      33.98  
  4 Steil, Stephanie D        11 QUIK                   34.83      34.20  
  5 Loper, Jessica L          12 WCAN                   38.16      36.49  
  6 Selva, Gabriella M        11 SRN                    38.13      37.26  
  7 Wirick, Claire L          11 SON                    37.98      38.63  
  8 Favila, Daniela           11 UD                     40.93      39.09  
  9 Camblin, Veronica N       12 WCAN                   44.68      41.30  
 10 Cannon, Ellie C           11 UD                     48.50      41.46  
 11 Stark, Ashley R           11 UD                     42.56      42.85  
 12 Loper, Krista D           11 WCAN                   43.10      42.96  
 13 Georgantes, Angela M      11 SSS                    49.63      43.96  
 13 Nixon, Lauren M           12 LCCC                   41.24      43.96  
 15 Ellis, Michaela E         11 UD                     43.00      44.36  
 16 Reid, Kirsten L           11 UD                     46.02      45.54  
 17 Rich, Shannon J           11 QUIK                   47.72      45.88  
 17 Summit, Mandi D           11 UD                     45.89      45.88  
 19 Hurley, Natalie J         12 WCAN                   46.45      46.88  
 20 Willoughby, Annna R       12 WILL                      NT      47.48  
 21 Kennedy, Mollie P         11 QUIK                      NT      51.82  
 22 Cassidy, Korina T         12 WILL                   47.00      53.89  
 23 Keith, Kerry A            11 QUIK                   53.61      54.00  
 24 Miller, Natalie L         11 QUIK                   53.32      54.60  
 25 Nommsen, Lacey J          11 QUIK                   53.63      56.47  
 26 Hirsekorn, Hannah R       11 OPSR                   54.37      58.22  
 -- Franz, Hanna L            11 UD                     59.21         DQ  
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heasell, Brent N          12 SRN                    33.42      32.36  
  2 White, Brandon S          12 LCCC                   44.04      38.22  
  3 Mattern, Tucker H         12 UD                     39.58      39.56  
  4 McNeal, Austin K          12 WILL                   41.70      40.31  
  5 Weiss, George B           11 LCCC                   40.13      45.33  
  6 Kingshill, Patrick T      12 RSC                    39.97      46.18  
  7 Johnson, Jorgen C         11 UD                        NT      46.34  
  8 Schultze, Woody S         11 WILL                   56.84      49.42  
 -- Reimenschneider, Paul E   11 UD                     54.68         DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sonoma Sea Dragons  'A'                           2:22.00    2:22.66  
     1) Petroni, Hannah M 9             2) Matz, Marissa A 10             
     3) Fidler, Mary K 10               4) Kumar, Kristy 10               
  2 Piranha Swimming  'A'                             2:00.00    2:27.46  
     1) Blom, Alison M 10               2) Samples, Shelby R 10           
     3) Miller, Shawnie N 9             4) Zaccagna, Nikita M 9           
  3 Ukiah Dolphins  'A'                               2:25.00    2:30.48  
     1) Lower, Ashley N 9               2) Grubaugh, Allison J 10         
     3) Mattern, Shayne C 9             4) Bishop, Katie R 10             
  4 Oak Park Otters  'A'                              2:00.00    2:42.26  
     1) Alquist, Sydnie W 9             2) Kuzemini, Nicole 10            
     3) Kuzemini, Neda 9                4) Loggins, Kendall B 10          
  5 Ukiah Dolphins  'B'                               2:30.00    2:43.85  
     1) Vincent, Arianna M 9            2) Williams, Jondea C 10          
     3) Lytle, Sara S 10                4) Clark, Jillian K 10            
  6 Lake County Channel Cats  'A'                          NT    2:54.79  
     1) Stanley, Rachel G 10            2) Stanley, Elena M 10            
     3) Loesch, Teresa M 9              4) Gall, Annie M 9                
  7 Ukiah Dolphins  'C'                               2:50.00    3:06.33  
     1) Cleland, Shelby A 9             2) Stark, Megan R 9               
     3) Vickers, Jillian A 9            4) Bartolomei, Anna-Marie 10      
  8 Ukiah Dolphins  'D'                               3:00.00    3:36.15  
     1) Devereux, Lacey E 9             2) Blue, Leah B 10                
     3) Gruenke, Jennifer M 9           4) Graham Williams, Elizabeth G 9 
 -- Wine Country Aquatics OF Napa  'A'                     NT         DQ  
     1) Witt, Emma K 10                 2) Ryder, Lauren E 10             
     3) Miller, Kelsey E 10             4) Corley, Katie I 9              
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sonoma Sea Dragons  'A'                           1:10.00    1:15.73  
     1) Brown, Ali J 8                  2) Stanowski, Nicole M 8          
     3) Cox, Codie L 8                  4) Wirick, Jenna C 8              
  2 Ukiah Dolphins  'A'                               1:25.00    1:25.60  
     1) Sobbizadeh, Esia N 8            2) Williams, Kenzie T 7           
     3) Merritt, Miley M 7              4) VanHousen, Hailee B 8          
  3 Willits Otters  'A'                               2:00.00    1:32.83  
     1) McNeal, Salem F 8               2) Katz, Amanda A 7               
     3) Oneil, Olivia S 8               4) Jessup, Brenna N 8             
  4 Ukiah Dolphins  'B'                               1:45.00    2:14.76  
     1) Wattenburger, Kenzi M 6         2) Enzler, Taylor L 6             
     3) Taylor, Abigail N 7             4) Vlachos, Stephanie P 7         
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ukiah Dolphins  'A'                               1:50.00    2:06.59  
     1) Myers, Casey D 8                2) Johnson, Chayton J 7           
     3) Selzer, Jack B 7                4) Anderson, Andrew C 7           
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sonoma Sea Dragons  'A'                           1:56.00    2:00.18  
     1) Wirick, Claire L 11             2) Gnuss, Alexandra P 11          
     3) Wick, Ellie A 12                4) Petroni, Natalie A 12          
  2 Wine Country Aquatics OF Napa  'A'                2:03.00    2:00.43  
     1) Loper, Jessica L 12             2) Loper, Melissa M 12            
     3) Phillips, Jocelyn A 12          4) Camblin, Veronica N 12         
  3 Piranha Swimming  'A'                             2:00.00    2:02.38  
     1) Morphey, Cayla A 11             2) Rich, Shannon J 11             
     3) Steil, Stephanie D 11           4) Catelli, Caitlin N 12          
  4 Ukiah Dolphins  'A'                               2:20.00    2:20.04  
     1) Cannon, Ellie C 11              2) Ellis, Michaela E 11           
     3) Stark, Ashley R 11              4) Summit, Mandi D 11             
  5 Wine Country Aquatics OF Napa  'B'                2:32.00    2:26.11  
     1) Hurley, Natalie J 12            2) Loper, Krista D 11             
     3) Torassa, Lauren T 11            4) Wolfe, Sarah A 12              
  6 Ukiah Dolphins  'B'                               2:23.00    2:29.05  
     1) Favila, Daniela 11              2) Reid, Kirsten L 11             
     3) Vlachos, Anthovla 11            4) Learn, Molly J 12              
  7 Lake County Channel Cats  'A'                          NT    2:30.63  
     1) Oliva, Shayla R 12              2) Nixon, Lauren M 12             
     3) Peterson, Danielle S 11         4) Dawson, Amy S 11               
 -- Piranha Swimming  'B'                             2:20.00         DQ  
     1) Nommsen, Lacey J 11             2) Kennedy, Mollie P 11           
     3) Keith, Kerry A 11               4) Miller, Natalie L 11           
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ukiah Dolphins  'A'                               2:11.00    2:15.31  
     1) Mattern, Tucker H 12            2) Johnson, Jorgen C 11           
     3) Cleland, Travis R 11            4) Conger, Guy M 11               
  2 Lake County Channel Cats  'A'                          NT    2:20.39  
     1) Weiss, George B 11              2) Ray, Derrick J 12              
     3) Garner, TY E 11                 4) White, Brandon S 12            
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willits Otters  'A'                               1:50.00    1:51.01  
     1) Willoughby, Elena G 14          2) Roseenquist, Ashley M 13       
     3) Pinon, Mattie A 14              4) Stiles, Katie M 13             
  2 Ukiah Dolphins  'A'                               1:54.00    1:56.63  
     1) Conger, Brandee E 13            2) Gephart, Summer Z 14           
     3) Reid, Shaun M 14                4) Pasternak, Tess A 14           
  3 Piranha Swimming  'A'                             2:00.00    2:06.74  
     1) Atiq, Nadia A 14                2) Kennedy, Brena M 14            
     3) Burke, Jennifer K 13            4) Deason, Andrea M 14            
  4 Lake County Channel Cats  'A'                          NT    2:12.68  
     1) Andre, Nicole M 13              2) Gall, Jenna N 13               
     3) Graeber, Nicole E 14            4) Andre, Jenny L 13              
  5 Ukiah Dolphins  'B'                               2:11.53    2:15.73  
     1) Summit, Megan J 14              2) Lower, Alicia J 13             
     3) Wolfe, Sarah 13                 4) Bishop, Lauren E 13            
 -- Sonoma Sea Dragons  'A'                           1:59.99   X1:56.66  
     1) Pereira, Amy M 15               2) Short, Amanda L 14             
     3) Short, Marisa A 16              4) Gnoss, Ashley N 14             
 -- Wine Country Aquatics OF Napa  'A'                2:02.00   X1:57.37  
     1) Peskett, Kelsie R 15            2) Dacorte, Heather A 15          
     3) Ehlow, Aryn C 16                4) Dyer, Melanie M 13             
 -- Wine Country Aquatics OF Napa  'B'                2:10.00   X2:10.14  
     1) Giorgi, Jaime G 16              2) Spence, Rachel I 17            
     3) Jones, Lauren E 15              4) Lee, Cortney A 13              
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sonoma Sea Dragons  'A'                           1:57.06   X1:56.06  
     1) Kumar, Kevin 14                 2) Wirick, Chris R 13             
     3) Rasmussen, Erik C 13            4) Pitts, Jeff D 17               
 -- Piranha Swimming  'A'                             2:00.00   X3:47.21  
     1) Barrack, Malcolm J 14           2) Ivey, R P 13                   
 -- Lake County Channel Cats  'A'                          NT        XDQ  
     1) Weiss, Will D 13                2) Thomson, Garrett J 14          
     3) Ray, Jesse M 14                 4) Ruffcorn, Max F 17             
 
Event 99  Girls 11-99 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mulvihill, Molly A        16 UD                        NT   X2:42.42  
 
Event 101  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ukiah Dolphins  'A'                                    NT    2:10.78  
     1) Reimenschneider, Lindsey A 18   2) Pasternak, Natasja M 17        
     3) Piper, Marisa L 18              4) Ouellette, Lesley M 16         
  2 Wine Country Aquatics OF Napa  'A'                     NT    2:24.22  
     1) Peskett, Kelsie R 15            2) Dacorte, Heather A 15          
     3) Giorgi, Jaime G 16              4) Spence, Rachel I 17            
 
Event 191  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ukiah Dolphins  'A'                               1:50.00    1:51.65  
     1) Pasternak, Natasja M 17         2) Reimenschneider, Lindsey A 18  
     3) Piper, Marisa L 18              4) Ouellette, Lesley M 16         
  2 Piranha Swimming  'A'                             2:00.00    1:59.81  
     1) Tobler, Diana L 15              2) Posadas, Danielle N 16         
     3) Blackburn, Aurora N 15          4) McCoy, Tiffany A 16            
 
Event 192  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ukiah Dolphins  'A'                               1:40.01    1:46.29  
     1) Piper, Jack D 16                2) Loberg, Marc K 15              
     3) Hunter, Frank C 16              4) Poya, Kyce H 17                
 -- Ukiah Dolphins  'C'                              10:00.00   X1:44.30  
 -- Ukiah Dolphins  'B'                               1:40.00   X1:48.79  
     1) Gruenke, Jess A 15              2) Sturzbecher, Mark 15           
     3) Wolfe, William 17               4) Merritt, Brandon M 13