S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   6&UN    25 FREE NOVICE                              EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MENDEZ, CHRISTINA      5    ASPA                    24.03
BISHOP, AMBER          6    UNATTACHED              24.31
KRAUSE, REBECCA        5    ISLANDERS               31.60
KANADY, FIONA          6    ASPA                    36.70
HOWIE, ANA C.          6    UNATTACHED              37.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE NOVICE                              EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MENDEZ, ANISSA         8    ASPA                    16.27
PLATT, BRITTANY        7    ASPA                    19.33
SALINAS, JESSICA       8    HARBOR BAY CLUB         22.19
MOUNZIN, NADIA         7    ASPA                    23.49
BISHOP, AMBER          6    UNATTACHED              25.27
LYNCH, ALEXANDRA       8    HARBOR BAY CLUB         26.74
CHILDS, CARLY          7    ASPA                    29.42
SWENSON, MAGGIE        7    HARBOR BAY CLUB         34.10
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NIP, MARLENA           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      18.04
KIM, REGINA            8 PC ALA GATORS              19.10
MARSHALL, KATIE        8 PC ALA GATORS              25.71
MARCUS, VIRGINIA       8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      26.10
RILEY, MEGHAN          8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NIP, MARLENA           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.74
KIM, REGINA            8 PC ALA GATORS              43.29
MARSHALL, KATIE        8 PC ALA GATORS              56.63
MARCUS, VIRGINIA       8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:02.16
RILEY, MEGHAN          8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.24
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK NOVICE                              EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MENDEZ, ANISSA         8    ASPA                    19.03
SALINAS, JESSICA       8    HARBOR BAY CLUB         25.86
CISNEROS, ELENA        7    HARBOR BAY CLUB         29.06
SWENSON, MAGGIE        7    HARBOR BAY CLUB         30.74
YEAGER, AUBREY         8    HARBOR BAY CLUB         31.03
BISHOP, AMBER          6    UNATTACHED              32.57
CHILDS, CARLY          7    ASPA                    40.40
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KIM, REGINA            8 PC ALA GATORS              22.61
NIP, MARLENA           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      23.00
MARCUS, VIRGINIA       8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.67
MARSHALL, KATIE        8 PC ALA GATORS              29.98
RILEY, MEGHAN          8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.18
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   6&UN    25 BACK NOVICE                              EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MALSTROM, SARAH        6    ASPA                    26.38
MENDEZ, CHRISTINA      5    ASPA                    29.77
HOWIE, ANA C.          6    UNATTACHED              31.14
BISHOP, AMBER          6    UNATTACHED              34.16
KANADY, FIONA          6    ASPA                    46.62
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BRST NOVICE                              EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MENDEZ, ANISSA         8    ASPA                    22.34
SALINAS, JESSICA       8    HARBOR BAY CLUB         29.98
LYNCH, ALEXANDRA       8    HARBOR BAY CLUB         33.26
SWENSON, MAGGIE        7    HARBOR BAY CLUB         33.65
BISHOP, AMBER          6    UNATTACHED              36.40
CHILDS, CARLY          7    ASPA                    36.56
KRAUSE, REBECCA        5    ISLANDERS               46.04
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NIP, MARLENA           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      24.61
KIM, REGINA            8 PC ALA GATORS              24.63
MARSHALL, KATIE        8 PC ALA GATORS              28.64
MARCUS, VIRGINIA       8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.51
RILEY, MEGHAN          8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      47.45
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NIP, MARLENA           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      22.79
KIM, REGINA            8 PC ALA GATORS              23.26
MARSHALL, KATIE        8 PC ALA GATORS              31.24
RILEY, MEGHAN          8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      50.35
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY NOVICE                               EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SALINAS, JESSICA       8    HARBOR BAY CLUB         27.55
CISNEROS, ELENA        7    HARBOR BAY CLUB         33.16
BISHOP, AMBER          6    UNATTACHED              34.48
CHILDS, CARLY          7    ASPA                    40.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NIP, MARLENA           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:44.77
KIM, REGINA            8 PC ALA GATORS            1:52.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   10&UN   25 FREE NOVICE                              EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MELENDEZ, ALLISON     10    HARBOR BAY CLUB         21.11
CHALUVADI, SUSHMA     10    ALAMEDA ALAGATORS       21.31
FLETCHER, HOPE         9    HARBOR BAY CLUB         22.04
MA, JUSTINE            9    ASPA                    25.22
MA, KAYLA              9    ALAMEDA ALAGATORS       25.95
LAVIOLETTE, ALLISON    9    ALAMEDA ALAGATORS       26.08
UMEKI, ALEXANDRA       9    ALAMEDA ALAGATORS       28.16
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.65
MERCADO, CAROLINE     10 PC ALA GATORS              32.54
LEWIS, CLAIRE         10 PC ALA GATORS              36.15
MEDVED, NATALIE        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.55
PAN, JESSICA          10 PC ALA GATORS              38.41
SHARPE, ANNA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.26
PAN, REBECCA           9 PC ALA GATORS              43.27
RILEY, KATIE           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.39
HELFAND, ADDIE        10 PC ALA GATORS              45.92
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:09.93
MERCADO, CAROLINE     10 PC ALA GATORS            1:14.72
LEWIS, CLAIRE         10 PC ALA GATORS            1:24.55
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:25.34
MEDVED, NATALIE        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:27.38
PAN, JESSICA          10 PC ALA GATORS            1:30.61
SHARPE, ANNA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:31.32
PAN, REBECCA           9 PC ALA GATORS            1:42.52
RILEY, KATIE           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:43.88
HELFAND, ADDIE        10 PC ALA GATORS            1:56.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   10&UN   25 BACK NOVICE                              EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHALUVADI, SUSHMA     10    ALAMEDA ALAGATORS       25.87
MELENDEZ, ALLISON     10    HARBOR BAY CLUB         26.11
MA, KAYLA              9    ALAMEDA ALAGATORS       26.36
MA, JUSTINE            9    ASPA                    27.70
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.26
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MERCADO, CAROLINE     10 PC ALA GATORS              39.78
LEWIS, CLAIRE         10 PC ALA GATORS              44.03
SHARPE, ANNA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.15
MEDVED, NATALIE        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.51
PAN, JESSICA          10 PC ALA GATORS              48.17
PAN, REBECCA           9 PC ALA GATORS              54.82
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   10&UN   25 BRST NOVICE                              EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MELENDEZ, ALLISON     10    HARBOR BAY CLUB         26.58
FLETCHER, HOPE         9    HARBOR BAY CLUB         30.50
CHALUVADI, SUSHMA     10    ALAMEDA ALAGATORS       30.67
LAVIOLETTE, ALLISON    9    ALAMEDA ALAGATORS       30.97
MA, KAYLA              9    ALAMEDA ALAGATORS       32.32
MA, JUSTINE            9    ASPA                    36.28
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.39
MERCADO, CAROLINE     10 PC ALA GATORS              45.03
LEWIS, CLAIRE         10 PC ALA GATORS              47.76
SHARPE, ANNA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      48.50
HELFAND, ADDIE        10 PC ALA GATORS              49.61
PAN, JESSICA          10 PC ALA GATORS              49.85
PAN, REBECCA           9 PC ALA GATORS              52.25
MEDVED, NATALIE        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      55.03
RILEY, KATIE           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      59.14
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   25 FLY NOVICE                               EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MELENDEZ, ALLISON     10    HARBOR BAY CLUB         26.18
MA, JUSTINE            9    ASPA                    32.81
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.91
MERCADO, CAROLINE     10 PC ALA GATORS              37.69
PAN, JESSICA          10 PC ALA GATORS              41.64
LEWIS, CLAIRE         10 PC ALA GATORS              43.17
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.94
SHARPE, ANNA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      47.80
MEDVED, NATALIE        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      49.33
RILEY, KATIE           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:05.50
PAN, REBECCA           9 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.00
MERCADO, CAROLINE     10 PC ALA GATORS            1:26.75
PAN, JESSICA          10 PC ALA GATORS            1:33.51
LEWIS, CLAIRE         10 PC ALA GATORS            1:34.45
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:36.34
SHARPE, ANNA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:38.18
MEDVED, NATALIE        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:40.15
PAN, REBECCA           9 PC ALA GATORS            1:52.88
HELFAND, ADDIE        10 PC ALA GATORS            1:54.41
RILEY, KATIE           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:58.51
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE NOVICE                              EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHILDS, EMILY         11    ASPA                    36.70
ENSMINGER, LYNN       11    UNATTACHED              40.28
MOTER, ZOE            12 PC ALA GATORS              56.06
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.85
YU, STACEY            12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.46
BONINO, SARA          12 PC ALA GATORS              29.95
MENDOZA, NICOLE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      30.73
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS              31.00
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.01
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS              31.24
KHARRAZI, SHIRA       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.80
SANTILENA, MARIS      11 PC ALA GATORS              33.37
SMITH, SYLVANA        12 PC ALA GATORS              33.50
CHOUDHARY, REWA       11 PC ALA GATORS              40.73
DIAZ, LISA            11 PC ALA GATORS              51.03
LIM, MELISSA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:01.06
BONINO, SARA          12 PC ALA GATORS            1:06.43
YU, STACEY            12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:06.98
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.19
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS            1:08.39
MENDOZA, NICOLE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.83
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS            1:12.66
KHARRAZI, SHIRA       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:16.21
SANTILENA, MARIS      11 PC ALA GATORS            1:16.80
SMITH, SYLVANA        12 PC ALA GATORS            1:16.97
CHAN, REBECCA         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:27.85
CHOUDHARY, REWA       11 PC ALA GATORS            1:31.91
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK NOVICE                              EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHILDS, EMILY         11    ASPA                    43.63
MOTER, ZOE            12 PC ALA GATORS            1:05.97
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.81
KHARRAZI, SHIRA       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.95
MENDOZA, NICOLE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.17
BONINO, SARA          12 PC ALA GATORS              36.75
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS              37.10
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS              37.22
LIM, MELISSA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.91
SANTILENA, MARIS      11 PC ALA GATORS              39.56
SMITH, SYLVANA        12 PC ALA GATORS              41.17
CHOUDHARY, REWA       11 PC ALA GATORS              47.07
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BRST NOVICE                              EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHILDS, EMILY         11    ASPA                    45.25
MOTER, ZOE            12 PC ALA GATORS            1:17.38
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.71
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS              38.77
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.78
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS              40.06
SANTILENA, MARIS      11 PC ALA GATORS              40.62
KHARRAZI, SHIRA       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.65
BONINO, SARA          12 PC ALA GATORS              41.10
SMITH, SYLVANA        12 PC ALA GATORS              42.68
MENDOZA, NICOLE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.09
CHOUDHARY, REWA       11 PC ALA GATORS              44.13
LIM, MELISSA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.40
DIAZ, LISA            11 PC ALA GATORS              53.48
YU, STACEY            12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YU, STACEY            12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.65
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.82
MENDOZA, NICOLE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      33.02
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.06
KHARRAZI, SHIRA       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.12
BONINO, SARA          12 PC ALA GATORS              34.30
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS              34.61
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS              35.89
SANTILENA, MARIS      11 PC ALA GATORS              37.23
CHOUDHARY, REWA       11 PC ALA GATORS              43.92
CHAN, REBECCA         12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      47.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY NOVICE                               EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHILDS, EMILY         11    ASPA                    40.62
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:32.66
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:37.68
BONINO, SARA          12 PC ALA GATORS            2:45.41
MENDOZA, NICOLE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:46.84
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS            2:47.69
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS            2:56.02
SANTILENA, MARIS      11 PC ALA GATORS            3:01.35
SMITH, SYLVANA        12 PC ALA GATORS            3:04.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      24.75
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      25.27
HOSAIN, RIZZA         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.17
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.73
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.85
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.08
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.13
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    14 PC ALA GATORS              28.87
BARNES, ALYSSA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.28
CHENG, LIANA          15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.58
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      30.03
MOLINA, LANI          15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      30.48
VANPOPERING, SARA     13    ISLANDERS               31.35
WONNER, KATIE         13 PC ALA GATORS              31.64
SEAGREN, LAURA        14 PC ALA GATORS              32.66
LIN, KATRINA          14 PC ALA GATORS              35.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      53.45
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      57.90
HOSAIN, RIZZA         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      59.57
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      59.90
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      59.96
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:00.04
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:00.76
BARNES, ALYSSA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:00.99
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    14 PC ALA GATORS            1:01.54
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:04.19
MOLINA, LANI          15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:11.37
WONNER, KATIE         13 PC ALA GATORS            1:12.22
WAGNER, KATHRYN       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:12.35
FONG, GLORIA          13 PC ALA GATORS            1:25.82
LIN, KATRINA          14 PC ALA GATORS            1:26.04
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      58.70
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:00.06
HOSAIN, RIZZA         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:05.61
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:06.47
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:07.25
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.41
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.72
BARNES, ALYSSA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:10.46
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:11.85
CHENG, LIANA          15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:12.29
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    14 PC ALA GATORS            1:12.85
MOLINA, LANI          15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.51
WONNER, KATIE         13 PC ALA GATORS            1:21.31
LIN, KATRINA          14 PC ALA GATORS            1:33.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:11.37
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:13.49
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:15.50
HOSAIN, RIZZA         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.27
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.92
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:20.42
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.52
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    14 PC ALA GATORS            1:22.63
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:22.84
WONNER, KATIE         13 PC ALA GATORS            1:27.37
MOLINA, LANI          15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:28.48
LIN, KATRINA          14 PC ALA GATORS            1:49.24
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      58.23
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:04.39
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:06.71
HOSAIN, RIZZA         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.02
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:10.03
BARNES, ALYSSA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:10.08
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:12.18
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    14 PC ALA GATORS            1:15.16
MOLINA, LANI          15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:15.30
WONNER, KATIE         13 PC ALA GATORS            1:25.97
WAGNER, KATHRYN       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:34.46
FONG, GLORIA          13 PC ALA GATORS            1:38.36
LIN, KATRINA          14 PC ALA GATORS            1:43.95
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:11.32
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:18.94
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:20.90
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:27.31
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:27.96
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:28.36
HOSAIN, RIZZA         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:28.66
BARNES, ALYSSA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:29.24
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:33.07
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    14 PC ALA GATORS            2:33.93
WONNER, KATIE         13 PC ALA GATORS            2:49.99
WAGNER, KATHRYN       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:03.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU   17:26.47
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU   19:00.80
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU   19:26.18
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU   19:34.32
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU   19:38.91
BARNES, ALYSSA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU   19:45.19
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU   20:16.68
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    14 PC ALA GATORS           20:45.88
BONINO, SARA          12 PC ALA GATORS           21:10.73
WONNER, KATIE         13 PC ALA GATORS           22:28.24
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS           22:36.00
SANTILENA, MARIS      11 PC ALA GATORS           25:36.34
WAGNER, KATHRYN       13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SANTILENA, DANIEL      8 PC ALA GATORS              16.95
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  8 PC ALA GATORS              18.02
LOH, KEVIN             7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      18.76
KRAUSE, BEN            7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      18.91
BENMILOUD, BRUNO       7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      19.43
CHUN, ERIC             7 PC ALA GATORS              25.31
SHENER, DECLAN         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.11
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    6&UN    25 FREE NOVICE                              EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VILLIERS, RYAN         6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.46
RODRIGUES, LOUIS       6    ASPA                    39.44
FORSTER, MATTHEW       5    ISLANDERS               40.89
MELENDEZ, PATRICK      6    HARBOR BAY CLUB         45.18
MELENDEZ, CHRISTOPHER  6    HARBOR BAY CLUB         45.78
MELENDEZ, ANDREW P.    6    HARBOR BAY CLUB         50.61
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    6&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KHARRAZI, EVAN         6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      18.91
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE NOVICE                              EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMPSON, JARRED       8    ASPA                    22.54
CONNOLLY, MATT         8    ASPA                    27.03
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SANTILENA, DANIEL      8 PC ALA GATORS              38.19
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  8 PC ALA GATORS              38.70
LOH, KEVIN             7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.42
BENMILOUD, BRUNO       7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.66
KHARRAZI, EVAN         6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.70
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOH, KEVIN             7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      21.29
SANTILENA, DANIEL      8 PC ALA GATORS              21.78
KRAUSE, BEN            7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      22.45
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  8 PC ALA GATORS              22.98
BENMILOUD, BRUNO       7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      23.81
CHUN, ERIC             7 PC ALA GATORS              29.22
SHENER, DECLAN         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.72
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK NOVICE                              EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMPSON, JARRED       8    ASPA                    28.02
CONNOLLY, MATT         8    ASPA                    28.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    6&UN    25 BACK NOVICE                              EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VILLIERS, RYAN         6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.53
RODRIGUES, LOUIS       6    ASPA                    46.80
MELENDEZ, ANDREW P.    6    HARBOR BAY CLUB       1:06.89
MELENDEZ, CHRISTOPHER  6    HARBOR BAY CLUB       1:23.92
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    6&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KHARRAZI, EVAN         6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      20.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  8 PC ALA GATORS              23.72
SANTILENA, DANIEL      8 PC ALA GATORS              23.95
KHARRAZI, EVAN         6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      25.71
BENMILOUD, BRUNO       7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      26.12
LOH, KEVIN             7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      26.82
KRAUSE, BEN            7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.19
CHUN, ERIC             7 PC ALA GATORS              32.85
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BRST NOVICE                              EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONNOLLY, MATT         8    ASPA                    32.96
THOMPSON, JARRED       8    ASPA                    33.54
MELENDEZ, CHRISTOPHER  6    HARBOR BAY CLUB       1:05.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  8 PC ALA GATORS              20.40
SANTILENA, DANIEL      8 PC ALA GATORS              21.90
LOH, KEVIN             7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      23.45
KHARRAZI, EVAN         6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      23.78
BENMILOUD, BRUNO       7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      24.83
SHENER, DECLAN         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY NOVICE                               EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VILLIERS, RYAN         6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.34
MELENDEZ, PATRICK      6    HARBOR BAY CLUB         50.17
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  8 PC ALA GATORS            1:36.32
SANTILENA, DANIEL      8 PC ALA GATORS            1:36.84
LOH, KEVIN             7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:45.62
KHARRAZI, EVAN         6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:47.95
BENMILOUD, BRUNO       7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:51.28
SHENER, DECLAN         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    10&UN   25 FREE NOVICE                              EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIM, RYAN              9    HARBOR BAY CLUB         19.52
LIN, JONATHAN          9    ASPA                    19.76
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.79
SUGITANI, MICHAEL     10 PC ALA GATORS              33.99
HAMLIN, R.J.          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.03
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.26
KHARRAZI, JEREMY      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.57
CHANG, BOBBY          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.64
BONINO, DANIEL         9 PC ALA GATORS              39.66
CHOI, ANSON           10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.66
UMEKI, COLIN           9 PC ALA GATORS              52.01
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:13.04
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:14.53
HAMLIN, R.J.          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:16.12
SUGITANI, MICHAEL     10 PC ALA GATORS            1:17.73
CHOI, ANSON           10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:27.03
BONINO, DANIEL         9 PC ALA GATORS            1:28.01
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.74
HAMLIN, R.J.          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.16
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.41
KHARRAZI, JEREMY      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.27
BONINO, DANIEL         9 PC ALA GATORS              43.35
CHOI, ANSON           10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.63
CHANG, BOBBY          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.78
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    10&UN   25 BRST NOVICE                              EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIM, RYAN              9    HARBOR BAY CLUB         26.26
LIN, JONATHAN          9    ASPA                    26.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.10
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.41
HAMLIN, R.J.          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.42
BONINO, DANIEL         9 PC ALA GATORS              47.32
KHARRAZI, JEREMY      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      48.80
CHOI, ANSON           10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      49.47
UMEKI, COLIN           9 PC ALA GATORS              55.25
CHANG, BOBBY          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    10&UN   25 FLY NOVICE                               EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIN, JONATHAN          9    ASPA                    26.34
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.86
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.05
SUGITANI, MICHAEL     10 PC ALA GATORS              38.92
HAMLIN, R.J.          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.45
KHARRAZI, JEREMY      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.91
BONINO, DANIEL         9 PC ALA GATORS              48.60
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:20.49
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:22.63
HAMLIN, R.J.          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:23.82
SUGITANI, MICHAEL     10 PC ALA GATORS            1:29.36
BONINO, DANIEL         9 PC ALA GATORS            1:33.16
KHARRAZI, JEREMY      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:35.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FORSTER, BEN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.21
WONNER, CASEY         11 PC ALA GATORS              28.60
LOH, HUMPHREY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.93
YU, YALUEN            12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      30.96
LOTIVIO, DYLAN        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      33.48
SMITH, JAMES          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.69
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE NOVICE                              EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
QUANT, JEREMY         11    ASPA                    42.25
LOUIE, KEVIN C.       11    ALAMEDA ALAGATORS       44.80
CONNOLLY, JOEY        11    ASPA                    53.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FORSTER, BEN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:04.68
LOH, HUMPHREY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:06.07
LOTIVIO, DYLAN        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:15.81
SMITH, JAMES          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:30.89
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FORSTER, BEN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.68
LOH, HUMPHREY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.22
WONNER, CASEY         11 PC ALA GATORS              34.44
YU, YALUEN            12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.23
LOTIVIO, DYLAN        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.25
SMITH, JAMES          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      48.95
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK NOVICE                              EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONNOLLY, JOEY        11    ASPA                    58.95
QUANT, JEREMY         11    ASPA                  1:02.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   50 BRST NOVICE                              EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOUIE, KEVIN C.       11    ALAMEDA ALAGATORS       52.90
CONNOLLY, JOEY        11    ASPA                    55.87
QUANT, JEREMY         11    ASPA                    55.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FORSTER, BEN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.28
LOH, HUMPHREY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.70
WONNER, CASEY         11 PC ALA GATORS              39.75
YU, YALUEN            12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.57
LOTIVIO, DYLAN        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.30
SMITH, JAMES          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FORSTER, BEN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.38
LOH, HUMPHREY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.68
LOTIVIO, DYLAN        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.10
SMITH, JAMES          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      52.04
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FORSTER, BEN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:36.10
WONNER, CASEY         11 PC ALA GATORS            2:43.41
LOH, HUMPHREY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:48.78
LOTIVIO, DYLAN        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:54.00
SMITH, JAMES          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:47.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MELDER, ERIC          18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      23.33
LARSEN, PAT           14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      26.01
SMITH, JORDAN         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      26.34
RODRIGUES, NEAL       13 PC ALA GATORS              26.70
LARSEN, ANDREW        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.82
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      14 PC ALA GATORS              28.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MELDER, ERIC          18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      51.05
HAMILTON, NEAL        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      54.66
LARSEN, PAT           14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      56.85
SMITH, JORDAN         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      58.15
RODRIGUES, NEAL       13 PC ALA GATORS              59.56
LARSEN, ANDREW        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:00.87
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      14 PC ALA GATORS            1:03.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    13-18   50 BACK NOVICE                              EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUGHES, BRIAN M.      17    UNATTACHED              32.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MELDER, ERIC          18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:07.04
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      14 PC ALA GATORS            1:12.25
RODRIGUES, NEAL       13 PC ALA GATORS            1:12.27
SMITH, JORDAN         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:12.95
LARSEN, ANDREW        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:13.78
LARSEN, PAT           14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:14.15
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    13-18   50 BRST NOVICE                              EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUGHES, BRIAN M.      17    UNATTACHED              36.52
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MELDER, ERIC          18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.28
SMITH, JORDAN         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:13.97
LARSEN, PAT           14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      14 PC ALA GATORS            1:23.70
LARSEN, ANDREW        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:23.83
RODRIGUES, NEAL       13 PC ALA GATORS            1:24.79
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    13-18   50 FLY NOVICE                               EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUGHES, BRIAN M.      17    UNATTACHED              29.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAMILTON, NEAL        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:00.93
LARSEN, PAT           14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:04.65
MELDER, ERIC          18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:07.41
SMITH, JORDAN         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.17
RODRIGUES, NEAL       13 PC ALA GATORS            1:10.06
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      14 PC ALA GATORS            1:15.02
LARSEN, ANDREW        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:15.96
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAMILTON, NEAL        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:10.71
MELDER, ERIC          18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:14.07
LARSEN, PAT           14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:28.16
RODRIGUES, NEAL       13 PC ALA GATORS            2:31.08
LARSEN, ANDREW        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:33.77
ROCKWELL, NATHAN      14 PC ALA GATORS            2:35.57
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1076
                                            A L A M E D A  I S L A N D  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCNONE                           08/10/01  THRU  08/12/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAMILTON, NEAL        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU   17:33.94
MELDER, ERIC          18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU   17:41.66
LARSEN, PAT           14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU   19:59.14
RODRIGUES, NEAL       13 PC ALA GATORS           20:19.01
LARSEN, ANDREW        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU   21:08.23
SMITH, JORDAN         16 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU   21:10.19
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU   23:30.60
SUGITANI, MICHAEL     10 PC ALA GATORS           25:04.17
SMITH, JAMES          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU   32:16.38