S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.06
CLAREN, MELANIE        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      39.73
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.76
LENNON, CAITLIN        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      42.89
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.32
DAVIS, STEPHANIE       8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      45.64
PETERS, JULIA          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.21
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.38
CUNNINGHAM, HEATHER    6 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      46.38
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      46.38
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         46.59
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.67
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         48.80
DEAN, COURTNEY         7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         50.75
TIRAPELLE, MARY        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS          51.35
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.97
BURDGE, JESSICA        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      52.31
TERRES, CALLIE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.85
BLANKENSHIP, COURTNEY  8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      53.44
BRUNO, HANA            7 PC TERRAPINS               54.32
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         56.36
HALL, KARA             8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      57.38
ROBINSON, ANGELA       8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         57.46
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.93
PEREZA, TAYLOR         6 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      58.34
RIZOR, MELISSA         6 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      58.89
MCGAFFEE, SARAH        8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:00.20
PERREAULT, ALYSSA      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:02.27
RESSO, ELAINE          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:04.06
THOMPSON, NOEL         8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:05.59
LORENZ, ANNA           6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.44
VANRAALTE, MEGHAN      7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.68
RIGNEY, KENZIE         7 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:18.28
MCKINNEY, ASHLEY       5 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:19.39
DONDERO, ALYSSA        6 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:19.93
KULP, KATIE            5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.00
SAIEED, LAYLAN         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.18
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.64
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:29.17
DAVIS, STEPHANIE       8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:41.42
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:41.45
CUNNINGHAM, HEATHER    6 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:43.74
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:45.72
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:45.86
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:46.43
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:49.04
DEAN, COURTNEY         7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:49.15
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:50.96
TIRAPELLE, MARY        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:52.67
TERRES, CALLIE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:55.80
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:56.46
MCGAFFEE, SARAH        8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:56.73
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURDGE, JESSICA        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:57.70
BRUNO, HANA            7 PC TERRAPINS             1:58.03
BLANKENSHIP, COURTNEY  8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:58.30
ROBINSON, ANGELA       8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:59.37
RIZOR, MELISSA         6 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:59.52
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:59.78
HALL, KARA             8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    2:02.59
RESSO, ELAINE          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:07.60
PEREZA, TAYLOR         6 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    2:07.99
LORENZ, ANNA           6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:22.09
THOMPSON, NOEL         8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:31.80
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CLAREN, MELANIE        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      45.89
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.36
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          52.68
DAVIS, STEPHANIE       8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      53.43
LENNON, CAITLIN        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      53.61
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          53.69
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      54.60
PETERS, JULIA          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.64
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          55.80
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         57.65
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      58.33
CUNNINGHAM, HEATHER    6 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      58.40
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.55
PERREAULT, ALYSSA      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:00.70
BRUNO, HANA            7 PC TERRAPINS             1:02.05
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.18
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:03.55
RIZOR, MELISSA         6 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:04.32
BLANKENSHIP, COURTNEY  8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:05.25
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:05.53
HALL, KARA             8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:05.56
DEAN, COURTNEY         7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:06.61
MCGAFFEE, SARAH        8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:08.36
RESSO, ELAINE          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:11.76
TERRES, CALLIE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.28
RIGNEY, KENZIE         7 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:13.55
THOMPSON, NOEL         8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:13.58
VANRAALTE, MEGHAN      7 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.92
ROBINSON, ANGELA       8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:19.83
LORENZ, ANNA           6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.91
DONDERO, ALYSSA        6 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:32.31
SAIEED, LAYLAN         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.88
TIRAPELLE, MARY        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.72
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      56.43
DAVIS, STEPHANIE       8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      56.51
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PETERS, JULIA          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.90
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          58.17
MCGAFFEE, SARAH        8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:00.19
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:00.29
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.96
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:04.10
THOMPSON, NOEL         8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:04.63
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:05.36
BRUNO, HANA            7 PC TERRAPINS             1:06.53
HALL, KARA             8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:06.95
BLANKENSHIP, COURTNEY  8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:07.37
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:09.48
TIRAPELLE, MARY        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:09.66
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:09.91
PEREZA, TAYLOR         6 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:11.28
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.48
CUNNINGHAM, HEATHER    6 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:12.94
DEAN, COURTNEY         7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:15.54
RESSO, ELAINE          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:17.60
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.70
ROBINSON, ANGELA       8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:31.42
BURDGE, JESSICA        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU     DQUED
DONDERO, ALYSSA        6 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
MCKINNEY, ASHLEY       5 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU     DQUED
RIZOR, MELISSA         6 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.85
CLAREN, MELANIE        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      44.26
LENNON, CAITLIN        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      46.67
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.39
GREGORIOS, STEVI       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          53.47
DAVIS, STEPHANIE       8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      57.57
PETERS, JULIA          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.49
BLANKENSHIP, COURTNEY  8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      58.89
MCGAFFEE, SARAH        8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:02.38
DEAN, WHITNEY          8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:03.27
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:03.38
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:03.41
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:05.25
TIRAPELLE, MARY        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.97
DEAN, COURTNEY         7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:06.47
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:07.64
BURDGE, JESSICA        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:09.31
RIZOR, MELISSA         6 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:10.09
ROBINSON, ANGELA       8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:10.64
HALL, KARA             8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:12.00
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.53
TERRES, CALLIE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.86
BRUNO, HANA            7 PC TERRAPINS             1:15.47
THOMPSON, NOEL         8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:24.66
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.29
CUNNINGHAM, HEATHER    6 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU     DQUED
RESSO, ELAINE          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS               35.46
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      36.71
ALFTER, ALICIA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      36.72
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA        9 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      36.85
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.97
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      37.39
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.83
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          37.90
PEREZA, DEVON          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      38.65
HAYES, KATIE          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.95
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS               39.17
REED, CIERRA          10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      39.22
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.29
SOARES, MARIENA       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.62
REED, CALI             9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      39.95
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.10
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      40.11
TADLOCK, NIKKI        10 PC TERRAPINS               40.16
CUNNINGHAM, KELLIE    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      40.39
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.42
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         40.86
ANDERMAHR, MADISON    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      41.03
MCKINNEY, AMBER        9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      41.66
DERNEHL, LIZA         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.00
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       42.08
SENDEJAS, SARAH        9 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      42.46
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      42.84
MEADOWS, ALEX         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.05
MASCOLI, ANNA         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         44.74
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.77
DAVIS, STEPHANIE       8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      45.54
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         45.83
NAIK, PRACHI           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.00
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.09
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          52.86
LEWIN, VICTORIA       10 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      53.66
CONROY, ALESIA         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         53.88
NUNES, VANESSA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.94
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.86
REED, JESSICA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          56.23
KARLESKIND, MOLLY     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.52
MCEWAN, BLAIR          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.38
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:16.42
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:17.30
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS             1:18.69
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.35
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:23.49
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:23.50
ALFTER, ALICIA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:24.20
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.64
DERI, ALIYA           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.71
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS             1:25.07
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WATSON, KAYLEY         9 PC TERRAPINS             1:26.34
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:27.37
MAISEL, SABRINA       10 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:27.44
PRATER, EMILY          9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:27.63
REED, CIERRA          10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:27.83
TADLOCK, NIKKI        10 PC TERRAPINS             1:28.07
HAYES, KATIE          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.98
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.54
REED, CALI             9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:29.57
SOARES, MARIENA       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:29.68
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:29.69
RONCHETTI, SHELLY     10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:29.89
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:30.29
PEREZA, DEVON          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:31.35
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:31.82
SENDEJAS, SARAH        9 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:32.43
CUNNINGHAM, KELLIE    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:32.83
MCKINNEY, AMBER        9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:34.09
ANDERMAHR, MADISON    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:34.36
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:34.76
MEADOWS, ALEX         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:36.59
DERNEHL, LIZA         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:37.05
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:38.42
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:41.61
MASCOLI, ANNA         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:42.56
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:45.07
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:47.42
CONROY, ALESIA         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:53.89
MCEWAN, BLAIR          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:56.87
NUNES, VANESSA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:02.57
REED, JESSICA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:04.08
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      42.05
ALFTER, ALICIA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      43.55
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS               44.15
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS               44.55
ANDERMAHR, MADISON    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      45.92
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.96
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.06
PEREZA, DEVON          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      46.60
REED, CALI             9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      46.60
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      47.14
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      47.53
REED, CIERRA          10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      47.69
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.77
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.26
SOARES, MARIENA       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.35
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       48.66
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         48.73
HAYES, KATIE          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.02
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA        9 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      49.25
MCKINNEY, AMBER        9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      49.91
SENDEJAS, SARAH        9 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      50.06
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      50.27
PRATER, EMILY          9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      50.38
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          50.71
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         51.07
CUNNINGHAM, KELLIE    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      51.92
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          52.35
RONCHETTI, SHELLY     10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      52.45
TADLOCK, NIKKI        10 PC TERRAPINS               52.65
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          55.12
MASCOLI, ANNA         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         55.44
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.09
MEADOWS, ALEX         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      58.79
MCEWAN, BLAIR          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.55
KARLESKIND, MOLLY     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.86
REED, JESSICA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:01.71
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:01.96
NUNES, VANESSA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:02.73
LEWIN, VICTORIA       10 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:09.92
CONROY, ALESIA         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:10.94
BONNEL, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:26.02
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:31.50
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS             1:35.40
ALFTER, ALICIA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:37.67
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:37.75
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:38.39
WATSON, KAYLEY         9 PC TERRAPINS             1:38.89
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:40.60
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:42.47
SOARES, MARIENA       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:42.49
REED, CIERRA          10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:42.59
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:43.33
REED, CALI             9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:44.61
HAYES, KATIE          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:44.74
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:44.91
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:44.96
CUNNINGHAM, KELLIE    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:46.43
PRATER, EMILY          9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:46.48
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:46.86
ANDERMAHR, MADISON    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:47.16
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:47.66
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:47.80
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:49.70
TADLOCK, NIKKI        10 PC TERRAPINS             1:51.67
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:55.03
MASCOLI, ANNA         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:57.11
SENDEJAS, SARAH        9 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:59.92
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:00.71
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:04.27
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:05.99
MCEWAN, BLAIR          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:07.96
MEADOWS, ALEX         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:13.47
NUNES, VANESSA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:29.17
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS              DQUED
MCKINNEY, AMBER        9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOLD, COURTNEY        10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         45.88
ALFTER, ALICIA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      47.35
HAYES, KATIE          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.35
ANDERMAHR, MADISON    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      47.68
DERI, ALIYA           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.07
HOYT, ERINN           10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         48.09
MAISEL, SABRINA       10 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE      48.59
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          50.14
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS               50.84
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.03
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         51.22
REED, CIERRA          10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      51.79
MCKINNEY, AMBER        9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      51.82
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      52.62
PRATER, EMILY          9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      52.75
REED, CALI             9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      53.22
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      53.45
WATSON, KAYLEY         9 PC TERRAPINS               53.64
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS               54.91
SOARES, MARIENA       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          55.22
RONCHETTI, SHELLY     10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      55.34
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      55.82
KARLESKIND, MOLLY     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.02
DAVIS, STEPHANIE       8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      56.60
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         56.60
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          56.71
MEADOWS, ALEX         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      57.13
MCEWAN, BLAIR          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.77
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      57.85
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       57.96
PEREZA, DEVON          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      58.15
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.21
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:00.20
TADLOCK, NIKKI        10 PC TERRAPINS             1:00.77
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:01.19
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:01.24
MASCOLI, ANNA         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:03.38
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.40
SENDEJAS, SARAH        9 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:10.50
TERRES, CALLIE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.59
NUNES, VANESSA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:26.65
LORENZ, ANNA           6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.99
CUNNINGHAM, KELLIE    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU     DQUED
REED, JESSICA         10 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAYES, KATIE          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:41.33
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:44.63
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:45.30
ANDERMAHR, MADISON    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:46.20
MAISEL, SABRINA       10 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE    1:46.55
BONNEL, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:48.97
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:49.66
PRATER, EMILY          9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:50.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCKINNEY, AMBER        9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:51.24
REED, CIERRA          10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:51.47
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS             1:52.19
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:52.62
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:54.12
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:55.36
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:55.65
SOARES, MARIENA       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:55.67
REED, CALI             9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:55.94
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS             1:57.67
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:58.75
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:59.33
DAVIS, STEPHANIE       8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    2:00.19
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:00.70
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:00.93
PETERS, JULIA          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:02.36
KARLESKIND, MOLLY     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:02.90
MEADOWS, ALEX         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:02.91
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:03.18
MCEWAN, BLAIR          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:03.92
TADLOCK, NIKKI        10 PC TERRAPINS             2:04.21
CUNNINGHAM, KELLIE    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    2:04.24
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    2:05.74
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:06.37
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:07.34
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:07.69
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:09.22
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:11.83
MASCOLI, ANNA         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:14.88
BLANKENSHIP, COURTNEY  8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:16.26
HOYT, KRISTEN          8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:16.96
BRUNO, HANA            7 PC TERRAPINS             2:20.48
SIMMONS, KELLY         7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:24.94
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:29.31
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:34.06
NUNES, VANESSA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:01.50
SENDEJAS, SARAH        9 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALFTER, ALICIA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      38.39
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      41.53
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      41.59
PEREZA, DEVON          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      42.19
BONNEL, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      44.69
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.05
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA        9 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      45.07
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS               46.57
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.62
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         46.71
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.13
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      47.16
CUNNINGHAM, KELLIE    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      48.19
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      49.12
REED, CALI             9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      50.11
MAISEL, SABRINA       10 PC LOS ALTOS MTN. VIE      51.00
SOARES, MARIENA       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          51.38
MCKINNEY, AMBER        9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      51.62
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       52.00
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS               52.46
PRATER, EMILY          9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      52.96
RONCHETTI, SHELLY     10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      53.04
TADLOCK, NIKKI        10 PC TERRAPINS               53.33
SENDEJAS, SARAH        9 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      53.52
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         53.93
DERNEHL, LIZA         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.27
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.56
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         56.30
REED, CIERRA          10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      56.50
KARLESKIND, MOLLY     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.66
MASCOLI, ANNA         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:00.99
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:02.77
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.31
MEADOWS, ALEX         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.52
NAIK, PRACHI           9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.62
SHERIDAN, BECCA        9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:05.68
NUNES, VANESSA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:08.44
CONROY, ALESIA         9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:13.38
MCEWAN, BLAIR          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.14
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEDEIROS, DANIELLE    10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:32.09
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:33.20
DILLMAN, BRENNA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:45.80
PEREZA, DEVON          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:48.15
DERI, ALIYA           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:48.71
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:53.46
SOARES, MARIENA       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:55.76
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS             1:55.81
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:56.58
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS             1:58.10
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:58.24
WATSON, KAYLEY         9 PC TERRAPINS             2:00.82
DERNEHL, LIZA         10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:02.57
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:02.61
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:08.99
MCKINNEY, AMBER        9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    2:10.83
MASCOLI, ANNA         10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:17.58
NUNES, VANESSA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
POWER, KELLEN          9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
PRATER, EMILY          9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
SENDEJAS, SARAH        9 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL     DQUED
TADLOCK, NIKKI        10 PC TERRAPINS              DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.27
STITT, ELIZABETH      12 PC TERRAPINS               31.56
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.39
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.44
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.69
KADI, SARA            12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       32.84
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      33.15
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS               33.41
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS               33.75
GOWAN, CHRISTIN       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      33.77
LEWIN, NIKKI          12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      33.80
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         33.95
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         33.96
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         34.02
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.05
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.14
LENNON, CARA          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      34.14
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.15
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         34.29
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.37
PANG, DENAE           12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      34.48
CHANG, TIFFANY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.56
MILLER, AMANDA        12 PC TERRAPINS               34.65
FERNANDEZ, ANGELA     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.66
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.70
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.17
BERRIEN, ALLISON      12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      35.24
SCHNEIDER, JULIA      12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      35.32
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS               35.73
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         35.80
ARGENT, TAWNI         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         35.96
FENWICK, EMILY        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         36.16
COHEN, RACHEL         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.24
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         36.62
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS               36.83
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS               36.90
GAREY, GRACE          11 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      37.21
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.88
DUNCAN, KELSEY        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       37.90
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.07
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.11
PHILLIPS, ARIELLE     11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      38.35
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      39.64
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         39.79
TARKA, LAUREN         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.84
MECOZZI, CARA         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.97
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      40.04
WORDEN, KATIE         11 PC TERRAPINS               40.08
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.51
GELLER, LEORE         11 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      40.84
GALUSHA, LAUREN       11 PC TERRAPINS               41.23
PINE, HILLARY         11 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      41.24
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS               41.29
LOWENTHAL, LINDSAY    12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.04
DILLON, JESSICA       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      44.38
BURNS, KELLIE         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.55
DAVIS, JESSICA        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      48.83
KARAM, SARAH          11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      50.03
CONROW, ANA           12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         50.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.45
PONTAU, PATRICIA      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:08.52
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:08.62
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.25
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.63
KADI, SARA            12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:09.82
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:09.84
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS             1:10.15
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.69
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:11.10
STITT, ELIZABETH      12 PC TERRAPINS             1:12.13
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.64
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.11
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:13.32
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.49
PANG, DENAE           12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:13.57
LEWIN, NIKKI          12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:13.71
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:14.01
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:14.24
MILLER, AMANDA        12 PC TERRAPINS             1:14.54
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:14.62
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:14.99
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:15.40
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS             1:16.40
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.89
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.92
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.93
GOWAN, CHRISTIN       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:17.18
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS             1:17.75
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:18.27
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.60
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS             1:19.06
SCHNEIDER, JULIA      12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:19.38
ARGENT, TAWNI         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:19.95
COHEN, RACHEL         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.98
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS             1:20.41
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:21.47
DUNCAN, KELSEY        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:21.63
JOHNSON, GIULIA       11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:21.71
FENWICK, EMILY        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:22.95
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.09
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.10
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.17
PHILLIPS, ARIELLE     11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:23.25
FERNANDEZ, ANGELA     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.37
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.72
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:26.55
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:26.92
MITCHELL-WILSON, DREW 11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:27.25
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  11 PC TERRAPINS             1:28.03
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.05
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:28.26
GALUSHA, LAUREN       11 PC TERRAPINS             1:29.13
FOSTER, SHAY-MARIE    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:30.02
WORDEN, KATIE         11 PC TERRAPINS             1:30.33
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:30.53
RUDISILL, KAREN       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:32.06
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS             1:32.19
TARKA, LAUREN         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:32.92
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DILLON, JESSICA       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:33.33
BARTON, JESSICA       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:38.09
KARAM, SARAH          11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:46.54
DAVIS, JESSICA        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:49.03
CONROW, ANA           12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:53.54
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PONTAU, PATRICIA      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.26
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.81
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS               38.09
CHANG, TIFFANY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.47
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.57
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      38.60
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.04
KADI, SARA            12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       39.31
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.43
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.44
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.44
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         39.46
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.51
LENNON, CARA          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      40.32
GOWAN, CHRISTIN       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      40.64
LEWIN, NIKKI          12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      40.81
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         41.19
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS               41.36
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.81
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          42.31
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.32
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         42.81
DUNCAN, KELSEY        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       42.93
MILLER, AMANDA        12 PC TERRAPINS               42.99
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      43.22
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS               43.25
ARGENT, TAWNI         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         43.30
PANG, DENAE           12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      43.80
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      44.01
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.52
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.16
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS               45.48
FERNANDEZ, ANGELA     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.03
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.41
MECOZZI, CARA         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.46
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         46.64
WORDEN, KATIE         11 PC TERRAPINS               46.66
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  11 PC TERRAPINS               46.96
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         47.77
GALUSHA, LAUREN       11 PC TERRAPINS               48.17
PHILLIPS, ARIELLE     11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      48.31
FENWICK, EMILY        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         50.33
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS               50.38
LOWENTHAL, LINDSAY    12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.47
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      50.97
DILLON, JESSICA       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      51.26
BURNS, KELLIE         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          52.34
GELLER, LEORE         11 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      53.32
PINE, HILLARY         11 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      53.71
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         53.78
KARAM, SARAH          11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      59.08
DAVIS, JESSICA        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:09.23
CONROW, ANA           12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.56
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.32
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.20
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS             1:22.99
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:23.07
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:23.07
KADI, SARA            12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:23.20
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:23.20
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.77
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.93
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS             1:26.01
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.77
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:26.78
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:26.79
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:27.53
GOWAN, CHRISTIN       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:27.95
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:29.06
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:29.15
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS             1:29.39
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:29.95
MILLER, AMANDA        12 PC TERRAPINS             1:31.13
LEWIN, NIKKI          12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:31.65
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:31.69
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:32.17
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:32.18
ARGENT, TAWNI         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:32.69
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:33.17
DUNCAN, KELSEY        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:33.59
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:33.95
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:35.30
SCHNEIDER, JULIA      12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:35.34
JOHNSON, GIULIA       11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:37.82
MITCHELL-WILSON, DREW 11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:38.24
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.14
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:39.23
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:39.68
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:40.22
WORDEN, KATIE         11 PC TERRAPINS             1:40.59
FERNANDEZ, ANGELA     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:41.28
PANG, DENAE           12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:41.35
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  11 PC TERRAPINS             1:41.37
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS             1:41.42
GALUSHA, LAUREN       11 PC TERRAPINS             1:44.11
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:44.27
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:45.86
FENWICK, EMILY        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:45.92
PHILLIPS, ARIELLE     11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:46.18
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:47.96
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:48.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS             1:49.02
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:50.42
FOSTER, SHAY-MARIE    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:51.79
BARTON, JESSICA       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:53.60
RUDISILL, KAREN       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:55.36
DAVIS, JESSICA        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    2:14.37
DILLON, JESSICA       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED
KARAM, SARAH          11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.27
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.46
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.95
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      43.62
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      44.37
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.66
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS               44.69
TARKA, LAUREN         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.13
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.15
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.47
LEWIN, NIKKI          12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      45.54
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS               46.09
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.12
JOHNSON, GIULIA       11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       46.24
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.51
STITT, ELIZABETH      12 PC TERRAPINS               46.57
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         46.66
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         46.70
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.75
KADI, SARA            12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       47.03
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.19
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.59
PANG, DENAE           12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      47.90
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.06
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         48.13
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      48.21
ARGENT, TAWNI         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         48.57
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         48.57
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.79
GOWAN, CHRISTIN       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      48.83
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.93
COHEN, RACHEL         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         49.28
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         49.41
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         49.61
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         49.92
DUNCAN, KELSEY        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       50.08
FERNANDEZ, ANGELA     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      50.10
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS               50.30
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS               50.55
FENWICK, EMILY        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         50.56
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  11 PC TERRAPINS               50.64
SONG, JENNIFER        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.77
PINE, HILLARY         11 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      50.90
BARTON, JESSICA       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      50.95
WORDEN, KATIE         11 PC TERRAPINS               51.24
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          51.39
MITCHELL-WILSON, DREW 11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       51.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      51.99
PHILLIPS, ARIELLE     11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      52.75
HUI, AMANDA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.98
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         53.31
FOSTER, SHAY-MARIE    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      53.40
BURNS, KELLIE         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          57.07
RUDISILL, KAREN       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      58.04
DILLON, JESSICA       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      58.49
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      58.93
GALUSHA, LAUREN       11 PC TERRAPINS               59.51
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS               59.67
DAVIS, JESSICA        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:14.17
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
CONROW, ANA           12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:29.60
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:34.52
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.02
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.19
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:36.86
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:37.92
STITT, ELIZABETH      12 PC TERRAPINS             1:38.68
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:39.22
TARKA, LAUREN         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:39.22
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:39.28
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:39.38
CHANG, TIFFANY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:39.53
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:39.57
PANG, DENAE           12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:41.36
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS             1:41.71
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:42.12
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:42.22
BERRIEN, ALLISON      12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:42.22
ARGENT, TAWNI         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:42.59
GOWAN, CHRISTIN       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:42.64
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:43.56
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:45.22
COHEN, RACHEL         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:45.35
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.53
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:46.22
PINE, HILLARY         11 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:46.56
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  11 PC TERRAPINS             1:48.00
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:48.52
FERNANDEZ, ANGELA     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:49.12
GAREY, GRACE          11 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:49.17
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:50.07
FENWICK, EMILY        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:50.20
MECOZZI, CARA         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:52.41
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:52.55
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:52.62
LOWENTHAL, LINDSAY    12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.69
WORDEN, KATIE         11 PC TERRAPINS             1:54.77
PHILLIPS, ARIELLE     11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:55.98
GELLER, LEORE         11 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:58.96
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:01.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:04.33
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS             2:04.45
DILLON, JESSICA       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:05.21
KARAM, SARAH          11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:09.40
DAVIS, JESSICA        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    2:26.05
SCHNEIDER, JULIA      12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS               33.28
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.92
KADI, SARA            12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       34.47
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         35.74
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.55
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.65
CHANG, TIFFANY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.76
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.77
LENNON, CARA          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      36.83
STITT, ELIZABETH      12 PC TERRAPINS               37.19
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.96
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         39.08
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.22
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.23
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.88
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          39.93
SCHNEIDER, JULIA      12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      40.09
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      40.27
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      40.31
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         40.44
LEWIN, NIKKI          12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      40.76
DUNCAN, KELSEY        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       41.10
GOWAN, CHRISTIN       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      41.35
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS               41.63
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         42.04
PANG, DENAE           12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      42.07
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      42.40
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         42.92
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.41
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS               43.53
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.56
FENWICK, EMILY        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         45.06
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.73
COHEN, RACHEL         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.76
PHILLIPS, ARIELLE     11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      46.12
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          46.18
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.06
ZELLNER, ALEXANDRA    11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         47.81
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      48.82
RAMASWAMY, SWETHA     12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         48.85
GAREY, GRACE          11 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      48.91
FERNANDEZ, ANGELA     12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      49.05
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.91
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      50.60
PINE, HILLARY         11 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      50.83
GALUSHA, LAUREN       11 PC TERRAPINS               53.16
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  11 PC TERRAPINS               53.17
WORDEN, KATIE         11 PC TERRAPINS               56.39
KARAM, SARAH          11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:05.32
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROW, ANA           12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:07.15
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.56
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:20.02
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS             1:20.18
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.34
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.80
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.78
KADI, SARA            12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:21.90
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:23.06
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:26.85
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:32.10
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:32.69
TIRAPELLE, NICOLE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:32.79
DUNCAN, KELSEY        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:35.15
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:35.57
SCHNEIDER, JULIA      12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:36.82
SHERIDAN, HEATHER     12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:37.08
POWER, KELSEY         11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:37.19
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:37.72
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:38.49
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS             1:39.87
GOWAN, CHRISTIN       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:40.16
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:41.21
SHERIDAN, LAUREN      11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:41.42
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:42.08
FOSTER, SHAY-MARIE    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:42.52
PANG, DENAE           12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:42.99
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:43.77
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.11
FENWICK, EMILY        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:45.00
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:47.81
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:49.96
RUDISILL, KAREN       11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:54.41
WORDEN, KATIE         11 PC TERRAPINS             2:12.71
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS              DQUED
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POWER, KYLA           13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         30.94
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       31.07
KISH, SHAUNA          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         31.67
REVELS, TINA          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         31.80
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS               31.89
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.94
CHANG, LYNN           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.96
PLUMMER, KIM          16 PC TERRAPINS               32.11
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.33
THOMPSON, HOLLY       20 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      32.46
JAGUST, AMY           15 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      32.52
PERRY, KAYSEA         14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         32.74
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   14 PC TERRAPINS               32.83
PINE, ASHLEY          13 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      33.01
WEBER, MEGAN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.03
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS               33.15
DISKIN, JULIA         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       33.22
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      33.47
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.53
HOLM, JENNIFER        16 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      33.92
NUNES, DOROTHY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.12
BRITT, ALEXIS         14 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      34.19
KAO, MARIA            16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         34.23
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.24
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.36
OKUN, CHRISTINA       13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         34.58
RONCHETTI, JESSICA    14 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      34.58
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.66
ARD, KAREN            13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      34.68
DAI, QUEENA           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.68
TOSHIMA, EUKI         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.91
HAARZ, COLBY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.94
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      35.02
PERRY, CHELSEY        15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         35.02
FENWICK, LIZ          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         35.36
PHILLIPS, CAITLIN     16 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      35.61
KERCHNER, KRISTEN     14 PC TERRAPINS               35.75
RIGGS, KAITLYN        13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      35.92
KARLESKIND, JANINE    14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.08
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS               36.12
BURGESS, DANIELLE     13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      36.36
BUDD, CARRIE          16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         36.54
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         37.44
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS               37.74
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.03
MACKIN, KELSEY        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         38.15
ABID, SHELLY          15 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      38.33
JACKSON, SIMONE       13 PC TERRAPINS               38.69
UTTARWAR, ADITI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.77
WOODS, BETHANY        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      40.45
LUCACCINI, GENEVIEVE  16 PC TIGER AQUATICS          42.22
MITCHELL, SAMANTHA    13 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      44.48
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AVILLA, LEILANI       19 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.03
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.97
POWER, KYLA           13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:05.92
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.01
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:07.61
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.27
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS             1:08.54
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.65
KISH, SHAUNA          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:08.75
PLUMMER, KIM          16 PC TERRAPINS             1:08.85
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:09.16
THOMPSON, HOLLY       20 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:09.26
REVELS, TINA          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:09.43
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.55
JAGUST, AMY           15 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:09.60
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   14 PC TERRAPINS             1:09.60
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:09.81
PERRY, KAYSEA         14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:10.92
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:11.07
SCHULL, KIM           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.54
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.77
DISKIN, JULIA         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:12.12
WEBER, MEGAN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.29
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.24
HOLM, JENNIFER        16 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:14.29
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.35
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:14.45
CROWE, MELISSA        13 PC TERRAPINS             1:14.75
BRITT, ALEXIS         14 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:15.26
FENWICK, LIZ          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:15.61
NUNES, DOROTHY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:15.69
TAYLOR, ELENA         17 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:16.08
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.16
KERCHNER, KRISTEN     14 PC TERRAPINS             1:16.48
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:17.13
RIGGS, KAITLYN        13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:17.30
ONOJAFE, RACHEL       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.58
MACKIN, KELSEY        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:17.64
PHILLIPS, CAITLIN     16 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:17.91
BUDD, CARRIE          16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:18.05
TOSHIMA, EUKI         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.50
KAO, MARIA            16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:18.56
GOODALL, RUBY         15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:19.67
ARD, KAREN            13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:19.82
JACKSON, SIMONE       13 PC TERRAPINS             1:19.90
PERRY, CHELSEY        15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:21.15
RONCHETTI, JESSICA    14 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:21.88
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS             1:22.30
BURGESS, DANIELLE     13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:22.82
ABID, SHELLY          15 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:23.14
BRYSON-CAHN, PHOEBE   13 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:23.68
DERI, JOYA            13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.71
KWONG, JESSICA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.42
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS             1:24.98
CURRAN, CAITE         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:25.38
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.49
WOODS, BETHANY        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:27.19
MACIAS, CRYSTAL       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:33.74
SANTORA, RACHEL       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:39.73
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LUCACCINI, GENEVIEVE  16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:41.08
MAKER, ASHLEY         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:41.60
OKUN, CHRISTINA       13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AVILLA, LEILANI       19 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.48
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.90
POWER, KYLA           13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:17.87
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   14 PC TERRAPINS             1:18.36
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:19.05
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.42
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.67
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:20.75
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS             1:21.48
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.05
WEBER, MEGAN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.45
REVELS, TINA          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:22.46
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.53
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.64
PERRY, KAYSEA         14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:23.05
THOMPSON, HOLLY       20 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:23.68
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.85
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.51
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS             1:24.69
MELLONI, LISA         14 PC TERRAPINS             1:25.14
ONOJAFE, RACHEL       14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:25.20
NUNES, DOROTHY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:25.27
JAGUST, AMY           15 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:25.64
DISKIN, JULIA         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:25.83
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:26.59
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:27.08
FENWICK, LIZ          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:28.13
BRITT, ALEXIS         14 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:28.16
GOODALL, RUBY         15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:28.88
KISH, SHAUNA          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:29.35
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.52
DAI, QUEENA           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.34
BUDD, CARRIE          16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:30.51
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS             1:30.60
SCHULL, KIM           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:31.88
CROWE, MELISSA        13 PC TERRAPINS             1:32.53
KERCHNER, KRISTEN     14 PC TERRAPINS             1:32.78
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:32.83
PHILLIPS, CAITLIN     16 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:33.00
PERRY, CHELSEY        15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:34.33
RONCHETTI, JESSICA    14 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:34.41
JACKSON, SIMONE       13 PC TERRAPINS             1:34.50
MACKIN, KELSEY        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:35.37
TOSHIMA, EUKI         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.72
KAO, MARIA            16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:36.78
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS             1:38.74
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.64
BURGESS, DANIELLE     13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:39.81
ABID, SHELLY          15 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:39.83
RIGGS, KAITLYN        13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:40.82
CURRAN, CAITE         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:46.33
OKUN, CHRISTINA       13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:50.11
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KWONG, JESSICA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:53.82
MITCHELL, SAMANTHA    13 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:57.02
MACIAS, CRYSTAL       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:57.56
MAKER, ASHLEY         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:58.03
LUCACCINI, GENEVIEVE  16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:17.96
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS              DQUED
HOLM, JENNIFER        16 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    NO SHOW
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:37.47
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:45.76
POWER, KYLA           13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:46.72
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   14 PC TERRAPINS             2:48.93
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:49.19
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:49.54
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:50.03
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.78
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:56.30
PERRY, KAYSEA         14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:57.82
JAGUST, AMY           15 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    2:59.44
FENWICK, LIZ          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:01.16
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:01.36
WEBER, MEGAN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:01.60
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS             3:02.16
CHANG, LYNN           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:03.62
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:05.61
NUNES, DOROTHY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:05.98
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS             3:09.21
DISKIN, JULIA         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:09.53
BRITT, ALEXIS         14 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    3:14.18
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS             3:20.64
JACKSON, SIMONE       13 PC TERRAPINS             3:23.00
PERRY, CHELSEY        15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:24.26
KERCHNER, KRISTEN     14 PC TERRAPINS             3:24.81
KAO, MARIA            16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:33.22
UTTARWAR, ADITI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:37.67
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS              DQUED
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
BURGESS, DANIELLE     13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:20.70
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.78
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:24.56
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS             1:26.23
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.43
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS             1:26.62
PLUMMER, KIM          16 PC TERRAPINS             1:28.88
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:30.76
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.82
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:31.49
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS             1:31.96
DAI, QUEENA           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.75
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.93
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:33.02
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.46
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS             1:34.75
POWER, KYLA           13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:36.27
MELLONI, LISA         14 PC TERRAPINS             1:36.33
REVELS, TINA          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:36.36
BUDD, CARRIE          16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:37.02
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:37.02
SCHULL, KIM           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:37.09
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   14 PC TERRAPINS             1:37.59
NUNES, DOROTHY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:37.64
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:38.10
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:38.34
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:38.59
KARLESKIND, JANINE    14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.68
GOODALL, RUBY         15 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:38.83
KWONG, JESSICA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.91
TOSHIMA, EUKI         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.99
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:39.80
PERRY, CHELSEY        15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:40.01
KISH, SHAUNA          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:41.39
BRITT, ALEXIS         14 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:42.75
ARD, KAREN            13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:42.86
JAGUST, AMY           15 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:44.17
PERRY, KAYSEA         14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:44.20
TAYLOR, ELENA         17 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:45.37
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS             1:45.83
CROWE, MELISSA        13 PC TERRAPINS             1:46.87
BRYSON-CAHN, PHOEBE   13 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:46.93
ABID, SHELLY          15 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:47.04
DERI, JOYA            13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:47.31
DISKIN, JULIA         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:47.39
CURRAN, CAITE         14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:49.14
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:51.63
SANTORA, RACHEL       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:51.97
RIGGS, KAITLYN        13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:54.49
MITCHELL, SAMANTHA    13 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:55.01
BURGESS, DANIELLE     13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:56.33
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS             2:03.74
MAKER, ASHLEY         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:07.30
MACKIN, KELSEY        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:08.44
KAO, MARIA            16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:10.29
LUCACCINI, GENEVIEVE  16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:17.54
JACKSON, SIMONE       13 PC TERRAPINS              DQUED
OKUN, CHRISTINA       13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
PINE, ASHLEY          13 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU     DQUED
WOODS, BETHANY        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:55.66
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:57.75
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:58.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS             3:04.49
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS             3:07.25
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS             3:09.27
PLUMMER, KIM          16 PC TERRAPINS             3:09.80
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:11.03
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:14.59
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:17.28
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:17.40
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:17.88
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:18.22
DAI, QUEENA           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:19.06
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:20.02
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:20.51
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS             3:21.05
BUDD, CARRIE          16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:22.69
POWER, KYLA           13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:24.80
MELLONI, LISA         14 PC TERRAPINS             3:24.94
JACKSON, SIMONE       13 PC TERRAPINS             3:24.96
TOSHIMA, EUKI         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:28.48
NUNES, DOROTHY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:32.74
PINE, ASHLEY          13 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    3:35.68
BRITT, ALEXIS         14 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    3:38.79
KERCHNER, KRISTEN     14 PC TERRAPINS             3:38.86
DERI, JOYA            13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:47.44
CROWE, MELISSA        13 PC TERRAPINS             3:50.24
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS             3:52.76
RIGGS, KAITLYN        13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:57.38
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:59.70
SANTORA, RACHEL       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:02.55
BURGESS, DANIELLE     13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    4:07.30
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS             4:11.29
MITCHELL, SAMANTHA    13 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    4:12.03
KWONG, JESSICA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMPSON, HOLLY       20 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:12.98
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.42
CHANG, LYNN           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.76
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:15.45
POWER, KYLA           13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:17.87
REVELS, TINA          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:20.00
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.87
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   14 PC TERRAPINS             1:21.44
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.92
KISH, SHAUNA          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:23.41
HAARZ, COLBY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.00
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.48
HOLM, JENNIFER        16 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:28.63
BUDD, CARRIE          16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:29.43
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:29.62
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.57
ARD, KAREN            13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:32.62
DAI, QUEENA           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.99
KARLESKIND, JANINE    14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.36
FENWICK, LIZ          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:38.47
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:39.34
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:40.43
ABID, SHELLY          15 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:41.36
PINE, ASHLEY          13 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:42.21
WOODS, BETHANY        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:42.87
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS             1:42.90
JACKSON, SIMONE       13 PC TERRAPINS             1:45.33
RIGGS, KAITLYN        13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:45.83
UTTARWAR, ADITI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.80
PHILLIPS, CAITLIN     16 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:47.35
BURGESS, DANIELLE     13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:51.34
MITCHELL, SAMANTHA    13 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    2:15.42
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:36.52
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:42.68
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:43.36
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:46.79
CHANG, LYNN           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:48.19
THOMPSON, HOLLY       20 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:48.30
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:50.80
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:51.28
PLUMMER, KIM          16 PC TERRAPINS             2:51.57
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS             2:52.97
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS             2:53.23
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:55.20
REVELS, TINA          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:55.48
KISH, SHAUNA          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:56.19
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS             2:57.18
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS             2:58.23
WEBER, MEGAN          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.10
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:59.73
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:01.59
DISKIN, JULIA         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:02.75
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:05.71
HAARZ, COLBY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:06.50
BUDD, CARRIE          16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:07.45
NUNES, DOROTHY        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:07.69
DAI, QUEENA           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:07.92
PALMER, SANDRINE      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:10.40
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:10.45
FENWICK, LIZ          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:11.46
BRITT, ALEXIS         14 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    3:13.66
KARLESKIND, JANINE    14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:15.00
KERCHNER, KRISTEN     14 PC TERRAPINS             3:15.60
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS             3:18.35
JACKSON, SIMONE       13 PC TERRAPINS             3:20.78
PINE, ASHLEY          13 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    3:21.37
PERRY, CHELSEY        15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:22.40
RIGGS, KAITLYN        13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:26.84
RONCHETTI, JESSICA    14 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    3:30.12
ABID, SHELLY          15 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:30.15
MACKIN, KELSEY        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:35.64
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS             3:36.39
BURGESS, DANIELLE     13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:39.57
MITCHELL, SAMANTHA    13 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    4:02.89
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA      DQUED
KAO, MARIA            16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LUCACCINI, GENEVIEVE  16 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
WOODS, BETHANY        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    4:48.76
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:58.04
POWER, KYLA           13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       4:59.41
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS             5:03.76
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS             5:05.19
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:07.69
PLUMMER, KIM          16 PC TERRAPINS             5:07.90
THOMPSON, HOLLY       20 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:08.73
KISH, SHAUNA          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       5:12.24
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:13.77
DEAN, JENNIFER        11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       5:13.89
JAGUST, AMY           15 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    5:16.02
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:16.49
REVELS, TINA          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       5:16.62
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:19.58
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS             5:22.29
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   14 PC TERRAPINS             5:22.56
GREGORIOS, ALEXA      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:24.37
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:24.39
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS             5:24.88
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:27.97
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS             5:29.34
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:29.43
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:29.85
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS             5:31.18
KADI, SARA            12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:31.90
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:32.20
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:35.90
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:36.22
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS             5:38.03
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:39.10
BONNEL, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:41.17
PERRY, KIMBERLY       11 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       5:41.33
BUDD, CARRIE          16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       5:41.61
LEWIN, NIKKI          12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    5:48.97
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:49.56
DISKIN, JULIA         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:50.73
MACKIN, KELSEY        13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       5:52.25
KERCHNER, KRISTEN     14 PC TERRAPINS             5:52.47
TOSHIMA, EUKI         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:54.14
DUNCAN, KELSEY        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:56.10
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    5:57.09
MILLER, AMANDA        12 PC TERRAPINS             5:58.10
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       6:04.31
PINE, ASHLEY          13 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    6:04.62
SCHNEIDER, JULIA      12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    6:05.72
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA        9 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    6:13.22
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS             6:13.53
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:14.76
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:19.30
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS             6:27.25
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS             6:32.54
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    6:46.20
MITCHELL, SAMANTHA    13 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    7:37.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1500 FREE                                   EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS       19:32.50
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS            19:38.45
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW   19:49.69
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   21:04.54
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI   21:06.05
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   21:15.64
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS            21:34.81
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS            21:38.49
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS            21:41.28
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS            21:59.31
KERCHNER, KRISTEN     14 PC TERRAPINS            23:08.08
SCHNEIDER, JULIA      12 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C   24:17.61
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   24:55.93
PINE, ASHLEY          13 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      34.56
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.31
HAYES, T.J.            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.51
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.64
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.15
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      46.69
LINDSAY, KYLE          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.87
KULP, PATRICK          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.00
ALFTER, BENJAMIN       8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      47.07
RICE, JARED            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.12
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         47.78
MEDEIROS, NICK         7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         51.59
FOSS, CHRISTIAN        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS          51.67
CUNNINGHAM, MATTHEW    5 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      52.57
MASCOLI, NICK          8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         52.98
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      54.94
FEDERLE, LUCAS         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      54.99
TIRAPELLE, MATT        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS          55.27
DELANO, SAM            8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         56.53
TAYLOR, SCOTT          8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      58.92
PERKINS, BRADLEY       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.35
JANOTA, NICK           8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.58
LAMAY, NICHOLAS        8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.20
TARKA, PETER           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.18
RIZOR, ADAM            8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:08.39
NELSON, TOMMY          6 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.18
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.85
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.15
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:38.04
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:39.12
HAYES, T.J.            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:44.14
ALFTER, BENJAMIN       8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:46.35
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:47.77
LINDSAY, KYLE          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:48.50
KULP, PATRICK          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:49.20
TIRAPELLE, MATT        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:54.77
MEDEIROS, NICK         7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:55.69
FEDERLE, LUCAS         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:55.76
FOSS, CHRISTIAN        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:55.85
MASCOLI, NICK          8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:57.78
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:59.16
CUNNINGHAM, MATTHEW    5 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    2:02.91
DELANO, SAM            8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:05.84
LAMAY, NICHOLAS        8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:07.01
RIZOR, ADAM            8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    2:16.36
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      42.94
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.05
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      50.05
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.97
HAYES, T.J.            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.77
LINDSAY, KYLE          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      54.92
TIRAPELLE, MATT        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS          58.77
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.88
RICE, JARED            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:00.37
KULP, PATRICK          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.44
PERKINS, BRADLEY       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:02.89
JANOTA, NICK           8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:02.90
RIZOR, ADAM            8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:03.08
TAYLOR, SCOTT          8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.54
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:05.88
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.18
FEDERLE, LUCAS         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.66
LAMAY, NICHOLAS        8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.31
TARKA, PETER           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:10.92
FOSS, CHRISTIAN        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:13.82
CUNNINGHAM, MATTHEW    5 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:14.11
MASCOLI, NICK          8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:14.30
DELANO, SAM            8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:19.42
NELSON, TOMMY          6 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.09
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      51.18
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      54.37
HAYES, T.J.            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.15
ALFTER, BENJAMIN       8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:01.70
TIRAPELLE, MATT        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:04.71
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:05.37
LINDSAY, KYLE          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.44
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.92
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:11.94
DELANO, SAM            8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:17.15
RIZOR, ADAM            8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:18.17
CUNNINGHAM, MATTHEW    5 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:29.15
MASCOLI, NICK          8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:56.60
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
FOSS, CHRISTIAN        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
RICE, JARED            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
TAYLOR, SCOTT          8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      41.06
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.93
RICE, JARED            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          56.24
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      57.42
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALFTER, BENJAMIN       8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:02.05
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.31
TIRAPELLE, MATT        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:04.43
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:07.55
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.24
FOSS, CHRISTIAN        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.13
MASCOLI, NICK          8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:14.52
CUNNINGHAM, MATTHEW    5 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:17.00
RIZOR, ADAM            8 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:23.98
TAYLOR, SCOTT          8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:26.72
DELANO, SAM            8 PC OSPREY AQUATICS        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RICHARD, TIMOTHY       9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      35.49
ZHU, OLIVER           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.94
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.82
EISENGA, WESLEY       10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      39.10
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.92
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      39.95
EISENGA, KYLE          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      40.08
HEATH, DYLAN           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.09
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.89
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS               41.67
TIN, ALVIN             9 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      42.31
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.47
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.52
KUO, RYAN             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.64
NELSON, BRADLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.93
VAUGHN, SPENSER       10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      44.28
DEAN, CHRIS           10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         45.05
RAMIREZ, JORDAN        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.88
BURDGE, JOSHUA         9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      47.90
DONDERO, JOSEPH        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          52.83
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         53.79
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RICHARD, TIMOTHY       9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:19.26
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.66
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.23
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:25.49
EISENGA, WESLEY       10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:25.59
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.97
HEATH, DYLAN           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.98
NELSON, BRADLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:31.79
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.80
VAUGHN, SPENSER       10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:33.32
SCIOSCIA, JOHN        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:34.65
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.15
EISENGA, KYLE          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:37.56
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:37.91
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS             1:38.05
DEAN, CHRIS           10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:38.94
COLLINS, STEPHEN       9 PC TERRAPINS             1:39.08
BURDGE, JOSHUA         9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:46.57
RAMIREZ, JORDAN        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:50.15
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:00.34
DONDERO, JOSEPH        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:15.52
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAARZ, EVAN           10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.11
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.15
RICHARD, TIMOTHY       9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      44.58
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EISENGA, WESLEY       10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      46.76
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.16
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.18
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.99
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      50.66
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.73
HEATH, DYLAN           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.86
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.31
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS               54.77
VAUGHN, SPENSER       10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      54.93
BURDGE, JOSHUA         9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      57.07
NELSON, BRADLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      57.33
DONDERO, JOSEPH        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          59.23
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:07.88
DEAN, CHRIS           10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:09.68
RAMIREZ, JORDAN        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
TIN, ALVIN             9 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RICHARD, TIMOTHY       9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:36.72
EISENGA, WESLEY       10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:38.08
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:40.10
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.67
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.84
SCIOSCIA, JOHN        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:43.61
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:44.12
HEATH, DYLAN           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:44.49
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:45.57
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:46.35
VAUGHN, SPENSER       10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:51.69
NELSON, BRADLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:54.51
HAYES, T.J.            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:55.95
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:56.58
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS             2:01.92
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:13.02
DEAN, CHRIS           10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:22.95
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:32.50
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RICHARD, TIMOTHY       9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      46.15
VAUGHN, SPENSER       10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      48.26
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.20
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      50.41
HEATH, DYLAN           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.69
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.69
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      55.55
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.31
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS               56.80
NELSON, BRADLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      56.97
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.15
RAMIREZ, JORDAN        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:02.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EISENGA, KYLE          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:03.60
COLLINS, STEPHEN       9 PC TERRAPINS             1:05.04
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.10
DEAN, CHRIS           10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:06.85
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:08.30
BURDGE, JOSHUA         9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:10.10
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RICHARD, TIMOTHY       9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:35.84
ZHU, OLIVER           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.03
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:42.71
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:44.95
HEATH, DYLAN           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:48.31
VAUGHN, SPENSER       10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:48.78
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.11
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:54.10
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS             1:57.37
KUO, RYAN             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:58.37
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:58.58
NELSON, BRADLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:58.70
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:09.61
DEAN, CHRIS           10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:13.95
HAYES, T.J.            8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:16.54
KANE, JONATHAN         7 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:16.73
RAMIREZ, JORDAN        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:18.22
EISENGA, KYLE          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    2:20.92
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:24.84
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:26.63
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:33.04
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
TIN, ALVIN             9 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZHU, OLIVER           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.00
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.65
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.68
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS               46.82
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.84
HEATH, DYLAN           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.15
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      49.31
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.17
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.29
NELSON, BRADLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      50.30
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.43
EISENGA, WESLEY       10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      52.63
VAUGHN, SPENSER       10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      56.64
ZELLNER, THOMAS        9 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:02.04
EISENGA, KYLE          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:03.32
DEAN, CHRIS           10 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:05.73
RAMIREZ, JORDAN        9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.54
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.31
NELSON, BRADLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:50.44
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:51.69
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:53.85
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:54.17
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:54.93
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:56.61
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS             1:56.66
HEATH, DYLAN           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:59.64
KULP, PATRICK          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:11.48
VAUGHN, SPENSER       10 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    2:12.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.22
TIN, ALEXANDER        11 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      32.40
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.19
YOUNG, JAMES          11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      34.41
KERCHNER, MATT        12 PC TERRAPINS               34.50
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.50
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.56
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      36.25
DEBRITO, JARED        12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      36.74
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.14
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.47
OKUN, SAM             12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         38.72
DAVEY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.04
MCKEE, CAMERON        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          41.43
SLACK, DUSTIN         12 PC TERRAPINS               43.78
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.74
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PAGAN, DARREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.55
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.43
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.26
KERCHNER, MATT        12 PC TERRAPINS             1:14.37
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.43
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.84
YOUNG, JAMES          11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:15.45
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.86
TUTASS, SHANE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.02
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.97
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.94
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.36
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.01
OKUN, SAM             12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:25.12
DEBRITO, JARED        12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:29.60
SLACK, DUSTIN         12 PC TERRAPINS             1:30.24
DAVEY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:32.48
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:34.23
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.76
KERCHNER, MATT        12 PC TERRAPINS               39.09
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.17
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.90
DEBRITO, JARED        12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      43.34
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.58
YOUNG, JAMES          11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      44.60
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.18
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.47
NGUYEN, STEVEN        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.73
MCKEE, CAMERON        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          46.76
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      47.07
OKUN, SAM             12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         48.81
SLACK, DUSTIN         12 PC TERRAPINS               51.51
DAVEY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          52.19
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          55.76
TIN, ALEXANDER        11 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PAGAN, DARREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.38
KERCHNER, MATT        12 PC TERRAPINS             1:22.87
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.56
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.76
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.63
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.57
TUTASS, SHANE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:33.22
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:34.01
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:34.70
YOUNG, JAMES          11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:35.08
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:36.55
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:36.74
DEBRITO, JARED        12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:44.05
OKUN, SAM             12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:47.69
SLACK, DUSTIN         12 PC TERRAPINS             1:48.27
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:57.80
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PAGAN, DARREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.01
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.95
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.01
YOUNG, JAMES          11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      46.40
DAVEY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          47.40
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.84
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.39
DEBRITO, JARED        12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      49.23
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.08
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.75
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      51.82
TUTASS, SHANE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         52.01
SLACK, DUSTIN         12 PC TERRAPINS               52.84
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.78
OKUN, SAM             12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         54.44
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:00.95
KERCHNER, MATT        12 PC TERRAPINS              DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TIN, ALEXANDER        11 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:29.10
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.49
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.76
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:41.53
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:43.05
DAVEY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:43.32
YOUNG, JAMES          11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:43.74
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:45.01
DEBRITO, JARED        12 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:49.73
SLACK, DUSTIN         12 PC TERRAPINS             1:50.08
NGUYEN, STEVEN        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.55
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:50.79
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:53.27
OKUN, SAM             12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:54.04
MCKEE, CAMERON        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:01.22
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:10.06
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TIN, ALEXANDER        11 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      35.56
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.90
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.29
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.36
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.42
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.89
YOUNG, JAMES          11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C      40.14
NGUYEN, STEVEN        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.00
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.70
KERCHNER, MATT        12 PC TERRAPINS               44.19
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.70
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          52.06
OKUN, SAM             12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         52.79
MCKEE, CAMERON        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          53.12
DAVEY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.57
SLACK, DUSTIN         12 PC TERRAPINS              DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PAGAN, DARREN         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.86
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.76
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.28
TUTASS, SHANE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.50
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.12
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:35.60
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:36.50
YOUNG, JAMES          11 PC KORET YOUTH SWIM C    1:42.15
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:51.22
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:59.33
OKUN, SAM             12 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:59.54
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.43
MACKIN, BENJAMIN      18 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         28.23
MALIEPAARD, TODD      17 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      28.61
GURVITS, NICK         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.64
PHILLIPS, JEFF        18 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      29.37
TRINH, BRIAN          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.43
KANE, ROBERT          16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         29.90
PANG, C.J.            14 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU      30.01
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS               30.47
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         30.48
BUCHANAN, KYLE        15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         30.70
MACKIN, OLIVER        15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         31.01
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         31.13
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.17
DIAMOND, DAVID        17 PC TERRAPINS               32.04
OKUN, ANDY            15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS         32.47
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      33.30
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          33.71
ARNOLD, TOM           14 PC TERRAPINS               35.08
SENDEJAS, STEVIE      13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      35.24
SHERIDAN, SEAN        13 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C      36.64
TRINH, CALVIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.28
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      57.48
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.15
MACKIN, BENJAMIN      18 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:00.94
GURVITS, NICK         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.19
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:03.30
MALIEPAARD, TODD      17 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:03.86
MACKIN, OLIVER        15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:04.60
KANE, ROBERT          16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:05.25
PHILLIPS, JEFF        18 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:05.96
PRINCE, WILLIAM       15 PC TERRAPINS             1:07.44
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.63
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:07.73
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS             1:07.95
BUCHANAN, KYLE        15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:08.39
PANG, C.J.            14 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:08.80
DIAMOND, DAVID        17 PC TERRAPINS             1:10.04
OKUN, ANDY            15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:10.87
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:11.75
FERNANDEZ, KEVIN      17 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:12.33
FONG, ELLIOT          14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:12.96
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:14.08
ARNOLD, TOM           14 PC TERRAPINS             1:14.54
MUNGAL, JUSTIN        16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.68
SMITH, JOEL           13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:18.73
SMITH, DAVID          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:18.82
SENDEJAS, STEVIE      13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:19.35
SHERIDAN, SEAN        13 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:19.93
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.67
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.78
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:10.01
MALIEPAARD, TODD      17 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:13.05
PHILLIPS, JEFF        18 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:14.94
MACKIN, OLIVER        15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:16.87
MACKIN, BENJAMIN      18 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:18.23
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.18
PRINCE, WILLIAM       15 PC TERRAPINS             1:21.39
KANE, ROBERT          16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:22.06
ARNOLD, TOM           14 PC TERRAPINS             1:22.38
GURVITS, NICK         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.34
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:27.23
BUCHANAN, KYLE        15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:27.72
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:30.88
OKUN, ANDY            15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:39.39
AMOS, DOMINIC         13 PC TERRAPINS             2:21.90
DIAMOND, DAVID        17 PC TERRAPINS              DQUED
SENDEJAS, STEVIE      13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:23.00
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:33.64
MALIEPAARD, TODD      17 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    2:43.10
PRINCE, WILLIAM       15 PC TERRAPINS             2:44.97
ARNOLD, TOM           14 PC TERRAPINS             2:45.60
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:45.60
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:01.03
DIAMOND, DAVID        17 PC TERRAPINS             3:02.52
TRINH, CALVIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:24.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FONG, ELLIOT          14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:22.85
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS             1:26.82
MUNGAL, JUSTIN        16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.67
HILL, CORY            13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:29.10
GURVITS, NICK         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:29.70
HARUTYVNYAN, ALEXANDE 16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.60
KANE, ROBERT          16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:34.51
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:35.21
FERNANDEZ, KEVIN      17 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:35.70
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:35.92
PANG, C.J.            14 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:39.81
MACKIN, OLIVER        15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:42.81
SMITH, JOEL           13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:48.34
SHERIDAN, SEAN        13 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:48.46
SMITH, DAVID          13 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:51.21
AMOS, DOMINIC         13 PC TERRAPINS             2:07.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FONG, ELLIOT          14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:56.94
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS             3:02.09
GURVITS, NICK         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:10.19
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:12.51
HILL, CORY            13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:14.56
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:20.98
ARNOLD, TOM           14 PC TERRAPINS             3:24.52
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:26.24
SENDEJAS, STEVIE      13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    3:36.40
SHERIDAN, SEAN        13 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    3:52.01
AMOS, DOMINIC         13 PC TERRAPINS             4:29.96
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.88
MACKIN, OLIVER        15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:11.39
KANE, ROBERT          16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:11.56
MALIEPAARD, TODD      17 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:14.79
PHILLIPS, JEFF        18 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:16.73
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:25.02
BUCHANAN, KYLE        15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       1:28.42
PANG, C.J.            14 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    1:32.86
SENDEJAS, STEVIE      13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:33.32
SHERIDAN, SEAN        13 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    1:38.13
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:43.79
TRINH, CALVIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.64
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:39.60
GURVITS, NICK         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:42.69
PRINCE, WILLIAM       15 PC TERRAPINS             2:43.44
MACKIN, BENJAMIN      18 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:43.55
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS             2:47.47
KANE, ROBERT          16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       2:48.73
MALIEPAARD, TODD      17 PC VALLEY DOLPHIN AQU    2:50.33
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        3:00.33
ARNOLD, TOM           14 PC TERRAPINS             3:02.19
BUCHANAN, KYLE        15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:04.63
OKUN, ANDY            15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       3:23.36
SHERIDAN, SEAN        13 PC GOLDEN BEAR SWIM C    3:28.07
TRINH, BRIAN          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1178                           08/11/01  THRU  08/12/01          LONG COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    OPEN    400 FREE                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MACKIN, BENJAMIN      18 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       4:40.83
MACKIN, OLIVER        15 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       4:53.60
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       4:56.84
PRINCE, WILLIAM       15 PC TERRAPINS             5:01.75
KANE, ROBERT          16 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       5:14.02
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    5:25.28
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:34.54
ARNOLD, TOM           14 PC TERRAPINS             5:36.58
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:38.00
KANE, BRIAN           14 PC OSPREY AQUATICS       5:39.23
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:39.33
KERCHNER, MATT        12 PC TERRAPINS             5:42.97
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:46.03
RICHARD, TIMOTHY       9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    5:50.90
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:00.10
HAARZ, EVAN           10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:00.62
PALMER, FREDRIK        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    6:17.01
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:33.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    OPEN    1500 FREE                                   EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   19:50.81
PRINCE, WILLIAM       15 PC TERRAPINS            20:18.93
ARNOLD, TOM           14 PC TERRAPINS            21:06.18
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS       21:20.40
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW   21:22.26
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   21:59.11
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   22:52.29
KERCHNER, MATT        12 PC TERRAPINS            23:14.26
RICHARD, TIMOTHY       9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW   24:08.88
SENDEJAS, STEVIE      13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL   25:03.23