Santa Rosa Neptunes 
                   REAL Championship - 8/4/2001 to 8/5/2001                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 18.71  8/12/2000   FRANCES MERRITT - UD                
                15.79  PRT
                19.49  A
                27.09  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Alexa         6 SRN-PC                           23.53 B       18  
  2 Bicomong, Meghan     6 VJO-PC                           23.93 B       15  
  3 Bauer, Jenna         5 SRN-PC                           24.86 B       14  
  4 Wattenburger, Kenz   6 UD-PC                            28.23         13  
  5 Harrison, Caitlin    6 PET-PC                           30.80         12  
  6 Patton, Melanie      6 VJO-PC                           33.57         11  
  7 Lee, Cassie          5 VJO-PC                           33.61         10  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 16.31  8/13/2000   STEPHANIE SIMS - SRN                
                15.79  PRT
                19.49  A
                27.09  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRado, Maya         8 SRN-PC                           16.02#A       18  
  2 Lynch, Kaitlyn       8 VJO-PC                           16.19#A       15  
  3 Selva, Cathleen      8 SRN-PC                           18.34 A       14  
  4 Derousseau, Kariss   8 SRN-PC                           18.44 A       13  
  5 Pfeiffer, Lesley     8 SRN-PC                           18.59 A       12  
  6 Tabor, Samantha      8 VJO-PC                           18.75 A+      11  
  7 Miguel, Camille      8 VJO-PC                           19.16 A       10  
  8 Munson, Madison      8 VJO-PC                           19.50 B-       8  
  9 Nestler, Karli       7 SRN-PC                           19.79 B-       6  
 10 Boyce, Kayla         7 SRN-PC                           20.04 B-       5  
 11 King, Elaine         8 SRN-PC                           20.06 B-       4  
 12 Spillner, Emma       8 VJO-PC                           20.22 B        3  
 13 Minahen, Jenna       8 VJO-PC                           20.70 B        2  
 14 VanZandt, Ali        8 SRN-PC                           21.05 B        1  
 15 Welton, Patricia     7 VJO-PC                           22.72 B      
 16 O'Rourke, Meghan     8 SRN-PC                           22.75 B      
 17 Bicomong, Meghan     6 VJO-PC                           22.94 B      
 18 Tampinco, Christin   7 VJO-PC                           23.59 B      
 19 Bauer, Jenna         5 SRN-PC                           24.10 B      
 20 Williams, Kenzie     7 UD-PC                            24.41 B      
 21 Davis, Alexa         6 SRN-PC                           24.63 B      
 22 McAllister, Elise    7 SRN-PC                           24.95 B      
 23 Davis, Jordan        8 SRN-PC                           25.85 B      
 24 McDonald, Cierra     8 WCAN-PC                          26.30 B      
 25 Wattenburger, Kenz   6 UD-PC                            27.01 B      
 26 Mack, Bethany        7 UD-PC                            27.99        
 27 Harrison, Caitlin    6 PET-PC                           28.55        
 28 Barker, Juliette     7 SRN-PC                           32.14        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 34.86  8/1/1998    CHRISTINA MESSER - SRN              
                34.39  PRT
                42.99  A
              1:00.09  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRado, Maya         8 SRN-PC                           34.06#PRT     18  
  2 Lynch, Kaitlyn       8 VJO-PC                           37.69 A       15  
  3 Derousseau, Kariss   8 SRN-PC                           39.26 A+      14  
  4 Tabor, Samantha      8 VJO-PC                           41.40 A       13  
  5 Selva, Cathleen      8 SRN-PC                           41.67 A       12  
  6 Miguel, Camille      8 VJO-PC                           42.32 A       11  
  7 Nestler, Karli       7 SRN-PC                           42.47 A+      10  
  8 Pfeiffer, Lesley     8 SRN-PC                           42.51 A        8  
  9 Spillner, Emma       8 VJO-PC                           43.86 B        6  
 10 King, Elaine         8 SRN-PC                           45.71 B        5  
 11 Minahen, Jenna       8 VJO-PC                           45.85 B        4  
 12 Boyce, Kayla         7 SRN-PC                           46.58 B-       3  
 13 O'Rourke, Meghan     8 SRN-PC                           50.87 B        2  
 14 Williams, Kenzie     7 UD-PC                            52.28 B        1  
 15 Welton, Patricia     7 VJO-PC                           54.01 B      
 16 Tampinco, Christin   7 VJO-PC                           54.29 B      
 17 McDonald, Cierra     8 WCAN-PC                          56.40 B      
 18 McAllister, Elise    7 SRN-PC                         1:01.99        
 19 Mack, Bethany        7 UD-PC                          1:03.37        
 20 Starrett, Meridith   7 SRN-PC                         1:05.93        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 19.23  8/1/1999    KATHERINA XU - PET                  
                18.99  PRT
                23.19  A
                30.89  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRado, Maya         8 SRN-PC                           18.90#PRT+    18  
  2 Derousseau, Kariss   8 SRN-PC                           21.25 A+      15  
  3 Tabor, Samantha      8 VJO-PC                           22.06 A       14  
  4 Spillner, Emma       8 VJO-PC                           22.13 A+      13  
  5 Lynch, Kaitlyn       8 VJO-PC                           22.34 A       12  
  6 Pfeiffer, Lesley     8 SRN-PC                           22.51 A       11  
  7 Miguel, Camille      8 VJO-PC                           23.00 A+      10  
  8 King, Elaine         8 SRN-PC                           23.02 A+       8  
  9 Minahen, Jenna       8 VJO-PC                           23.68 B        6  
 10 Selva, Cathleen      8 SRN-PC                           23.82 B        5  
 11 Nestler, Karli       7 SRN-PC                           23.88 B-       4  
 12 Davis, Alexa         6 SRN-PC                           23.93 B        3  
 13 Welton, Patricia     7 VJO-PC                           25.81 B        2  
 14 McDonald, Cierra     8 WCAN-PC                          26.08 B        1  
 15 Boyce, Kayla         7 SRN-PC                           26.26 B      
 16 Williams, Kenzie     7 UD-PC                            26.40 B      
 17 Bicomong, Meghan     6 VJO-PC                           28.74 B      
 18 McAllister, Elise    7 SRN-PC                           29.77 B      
 19 Mack, Bethany        7 UD-PC                            30.00 B      
 20 Bauer, Jenna         5 SRN-PC                           31.07        
 21 Davis, Jordan        8 SRN-PC                           33.12        
 22 Harrison, Caitlin    6 PET-PC                           33.46        
 23 Wattenburger, Kenz   6 UD-PC                            33.72        
 24 Starrett, Meridith   7 SRN-PC                           33.95        
 25 Patton, Melanie      6 VJO-PC                           34.18        
 26 Tampinco, Christin   7 VJO-PC                           34.49        
 -- O'Rourke, Meghan     8 SRN-PC                              DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 19.89  8/12/2000   CARLY BUCK -PET                     
                20.89  PRT
                24.79  A
                34.09  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRado, Maya         8 SRN-PC                           20.18 PRT     18  
  2 Selva, Cathleen      8 SRN-PC                           23.98 A       15  
  3 Miguel, Camille      8 VJO-PC                           24.01 A       14  
  4 Boyce, Kayla         7 SRN-PC                           24.13 A       13  
  5 Nestler, Karli       7 SRN-PC                           24.58 A       12  
  6 King, Elaine         8 SRN-PC                           25.37 B       11  
  7 Pfeiffer, Lesley     8 SRN-PC                           26.89 B       10  
  8 Lynch, Kaitlyn       8 VJO-PC                           28.47 B        8  
  9 Tampinco, Christin   7 VJO-PC                           28.67 B        6  
 10 Minahen, Jenna       8 VJO-PC                           28.83 B        5  
 11 Tabor, Samantha      8 VJO-PC                           30.34 B        4  
 12 Bauer, Jenna         5 SRN-PC                           31.08 B        3  
 13 Barker, Juliette     7 SRN-PC                           31.29 B        2  
 14 Reed, Julia          7 SRN-PC                           31.33 B        1  
 15 Bicomong, Meghan     6 VJO-PC                           32.14 B      
 16 Starrett, Meridith   7 SRN-PC                           32.20 B      
 17 Williams, Kenzie     7 UD-PC                            35.07        
 18 Patton, Melanie      6 VJO-PC                           36.86        
 19 Harrison, Caitlin    6 PET-PC                           37.12        
 20 Wattenburger, Kenz   6 UD-PC                            38.93        
 21 O'Rourke, Meghan     8 SRN-PC                           40.89        
 -- McAllister, Elise    7 SRN-PC                              DQ        
 -- Welton, Patricia     7 VJO-PC                              DQ        
 -- Mack, Bethany        7 UD-PC                               DQ        
 -- Lee, Cassie          5 VJO-PC                              DQ        
 -- Spillner, Emma       8 VJO-PC                              DQ        
 -- Davis, Jordan        8 SRN-PC                              DQ        
 -- Derousseau, Kariss   8 SRN-PC                              DQ        
 -- McDonald, Cierra     8 WCAN-PC                             DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 18.59  8/1/1999    KATHERINA XU - PET                  
                17.29  PRT
                21.59  A
                32.59  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRado, Maya         8 SRN-PC                           16.61#PRT     18  
  2 Lynch, Kaitlyn       8 VJO-PC                           17.27#PRT+    15  
  3 Selva, Cathleen      8 SRN-PC                           20.39 A+      14  
  4 Miguel, Camille      8 VJO-PC                           20.78 A       13  
  5 Munson, Madison      8 VJO-PC                           20.86 A       12  
  6 Pfeiffer, Lesley     8 SRN-PC                           21.34 A+      11  
  7 Derousseau, Kariss   8 SRN-PC                           21.51 A+      10  
  8 VanZandt, Ali        8 SRN-PC                           21.82 B        8  
  9 Nestler, Karli       7 SRN-PC                           22.52 B        6  
 10 Tabor, Samantha      8 VJO-PC                           23.54 B        5  
 11 Minahen, Jenna       8 VJO-PC                           23.87 B        4  
 12 King, Elaine         8 SRN-PC                           24.64 B        3  
 13 Boyce, Kayla         7 SRN-PC                           24.94 B        2  
 14 Spillner, Emma       8 VJO-PC                           26.19 B        1  
 15 Bicomong, Meghan     6 VJO-PC                           30.98 B      
 16 Welton, Patricia     7 VJO-PC                           32.37 B      
 17 Starrett, Meridith   7 SRN-PC                           33.33        
 18 Wattenburger, Kenz   6 UD-PC                            35.34        
 19 Bauer, Jenna         5 SRN-PC                           38.05        
 19 Williams, Kenzie     7 UD-PC                            38.05        
 21 Harrison, Caitlin    6 PET-PC                           39.50        
 -- Davis, Jordan        8 SRN-PC                              DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:29.91  8/1/1999    KATHERINA XU - PET                  
                1:25.19  PRT
                1:49.29  A
                2:21.09  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRado, Maya         8 SRN-PC                         1:19.08#PRT     18  
  2 Derousseau, Kariss   8 SRN-PC                         1:37.19 A       15  
  3 Selva, Cathleen      8 SRN-PC                         1:41.13 A       14  
  4 Miguel, Camille      8 VJO-PC                         1:42.85 A       13  
  5 Spillner, Emma       8 VJO-PC                         1:49.22 A+      12  
  6 Nestler, Karli       7 SRN-PC                         1:49.23 A+      11  
  7 Boyce, Kayla         7 SRN-PC                         1:49.67 B       10  
  8 Minahen, Jenna       8 VJO-PC                         1:51.67 B        8  
  9 King, Elaine         8 SRN-PC                         1:53.30 B        6  
 10 Williams, Kenzie     7 UD-PC                          2:21.09 B        5  
 11 Wattenburger, Kenz   6 UD-PC                          2:30.42          4  
 -- Starrett, Meridith   7 SRN-PC                              DQ        
 -- Pfeiffer, Lesley     8 SRN-PC                              DQ        
 -- Tabor, Samantha      8 VJO-PC                              DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:15.28  8/1/1999    HEALDSBURG SWIM CLUB                
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'A'                 1:12.97#        36  
     1) DiRado, Maya 8                  2) Nestler, Karli 7               
     3) Boyce, Kayla 7                  4) Derousseau, Karissa 8          
  2 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'A'                         1:13.63#        30  
     1) Tabor, Samantha 8               2) Munson, Madison 8              
     3) Miguel, Camille 8               4) Lynch, Kaitlyn 8               
  3 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'B'                 1:19.77         28  
     1) Selva, Cathleen 8               2) Pfeiffer, Lesley 8             
     3) King, Elaine 8                  4) VanZandt, Ali 8                
  4 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'B'                         1:25.51         26  
     1) Bicomong, Meghan 6              2) Welton, Patricia 7             
     3) Spillner, Emma 8                4) Minahen, Jenna 8               
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:22.58  8/12/2000   SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES                 
                         M HANNIS, S SIMS, M DIRADO, R SHANNON             
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'A'                 1:23.72         36  
     1) Pfeiffer, Lesley 8              2) Boyce, Kayla 7                 
     3) DiRado, Maya 8                  4) Nestler, Karli 7               
  2 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'A'                         1:28.60         30  
     1) Tabor, Samantha 8               2) Miguel, Camille 8              
     3) Lynch, Kaitlyn 8                4) Welton, Patricia 7             
  3 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'B'                 1:31.31         28  
     1) King, Elaine 8                  2) Derousseau, Karissa 8          
     3) Selva, Cathleen 8               4) Starrett, Meridith 7           
 -- Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'B'                              DQ        
     1) Bicomong, Meghan 6              2) Tampinco, Christina 7          
     3) Minahen, Jenna 8                4) Spillner, Emma 8               
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 28.45  8/1/1999    AMANDA SIMS - SRN                   
                27.59  NRT
                29.49  PRT
                30.19  Q
                32.19  AA
                36.79  A
                43.49  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xu, Katherina       10 PET-PC                 32.12      31.96 AA+     18  
  2 Pezzuto, Makena     10 VJO-PC                 32.20      32.07 AA+     15  
  3 Erickson, Kara      10 SRN-PC                 33.87      34.08 A       14  
  4 Bueno, Nicole       10 VJO-PC                 34.53      34.72 A       13  
  5 Coles, Zoe           9 VJO-PC                 35.38      36.20 A       12  
  6 Ryder, Lauren       10 WCAN-PC                34.96      36.32 A       11  
 -- Rogers, Jessie      10 UN-PC                  34.67     X34.81        
B - Final
  8 Bishop, Katie       10 UD-PC                  37.17      36.28 A        8  
  9 Mattern, Shayne      9 UD-PC                  36.64      36.66 A+       6  
 10 Grubaugh, Allison   10 UD-PC                  37.00      36.74 A+       5  
 11 Buck, Carly          9 PET-PC                 36.83      36.78 A+       4  
 12 Turrell, Megan      10 PET-PC                 36.74      37.36 B        3  
 13 Salazar, Gabriela   10 VJO-PC                 37.07      37.51 B        2  
 14 James, Amy          10 WCAN-PC                37.01      38.98 B        1  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 28.45  8/1/1999    AMANDA SIMS - SRN                   
                27.59  NRT
                29.49  PRT
                30.19  Q
                32.19  AA
                36.79  A
                43.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xu, Katherina             10 PET-PC                            32.12 AA+    
  2 Pezzuto, Makena           10 VJO-PC                            32.20 A      
  3 Erickson, Kara            10 SRN-PC                            33.87 A      
  4 Bueno, Nicole             10 VJO-PC                            34.53 A      
  5 Rogers, Jessie            10 UN-PC                             34.67 A      
  6 Ryder, Lauren             10 WCAN-PC                           34.96 A      
  7 Coles, Zoe                 9 VJO-PC                            35.38 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Mattern, Shayne            9 UD-PC                             36.64 A+     
  9 Turrell, Megan            10 PET-PC                            36.74 A+     
 10 Buck, Carly                9 PET-PC                            36.83 B      
 11 Grubaugh, Allison         10 UD-PC                             37.00 B      
 12 James, Amy                10 WCAN-PC                           37.01 B      
 13 Salazar, Gabriela         10 VJO-PC                            37.07 B      
 14 Bishop, Katie             10 UD-PC                             37.17 B-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Felix, Danika              9 VJO-PC                            37.36 B      
 16 Rogers, Kristin            9 UN-PC                             38.03 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Duckett, Angelina         10 SRN-PC                            38.04 B      
 18 Clark, Jillian            10 UD-PC                             39.06 B      
 19 Harris, Kimberly           9 UN-PC                             39.75 B      
 20 Stark, Megan              10 UD-PC                             40.04 B      
 21 Vincent, Arianna           9 UD-PC                             40.36 B      
 22 Forcier, Jamie             9 WCAN-PC                           40.58 B      
 23 Williams, Jondea          10 UD-PC                             42.10 B      
 24 Harrison, Amy              9 PET-PC                            42.20 B      
 25 Nichols, Jody              9 VJO-PC                            42.31 B      
 26 Domecus, Hillary           9 VJO-PC                            43.12 B      
 27 Beach, Allyson             9 SRN-PC                            44.12        
 28 Cleland, Shelby            9 UD-PC                             45.31        
 29 Bartolomei, Anna-Marie    10 UD-PC                             45.65        
 30 O'Rourke, Kelsey          10 SRN-PC                            45.89        
 31 Devereux, Lacey            9 UD-PC                             46.37        
 32 Khoury, Jane              10 UD-PC                             46.49        
 33 Deshields, Ashley         10 SRN-PC                            48.80        
 34 Gruenke, Jennifer          9 UD-PC                             52.48        
 35 Bruno, Elizabeth           9 SRN-PC                            52.88        
 36 Bass, Brittany             9 UD-PC                             56.35        
 37 Byrne, Shannon             9 SRN-PC                            57.34        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:02.78  8/1/1999    AMANDA SIMS - SRN                   
                  55.99  NRT
                1:04.19  PRT
                1:06.99  Q
                1:12.49  AA
                1:22.79  A
                1:34.89  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Katherina       10 PET-PC                         1:09.15 AA+     18  
  2 Pezzuto, Makena     10 VJO-PC                         1:09.55 AA+     15  
  3 Atterbury, Skyler   10 HSC-PC                         1:14.21 A+      14  
  4 Bueno, Nicole       10 VJO-PC                         1:14.48 A+      13  
  5 Erickson, Kara      10 SRN-PC                         1:16.20 A       12  
  6 Ryder, Lauren       10 WCAN-PC                        1:18.37 A+      11  
  7 Turrell, Megan      10 PET-PC                         1:19.69 A+      10  
  8 Grubaugh, Allison   10 UD-PC                          1:21.71 A        8  
  9 Mattern, Shayne      9 UD-PC                          1:21.90 A+       6  
 10 Coles, Zoe           9 VJO-PC                         1:22.08 A+       5  
 11 Felix, Danika        9 VJO-PC                         1:22.35 A+       4  
 12 Derousseau, Mikael  10 SRN-PC                         1:23.10 B        3  
 13 Bassi, Guneet       10 VJO-PC                         1:23.27 B        2  
 14 Bishop, Katie       10 UD-PC                          1:24.37 B-       1  
 15 Sims, Stephanie      9 SRN-PC                         1:24.53 B      
 16 Duckett, Angelina   10 SRN-PC                         1:24.77 B      
 17 Vincent, Arianna     9 UD-PC                          1:27.84 B      
 18 Buck, Carly          9 PET-PC                         1:28.72 B      
 19 Lee, Alyssa         10 VJO-PC                         1:28.87 B      
 20 Clark, Jillian      10 UD-PC                          1:29.27 B      
 21 Stark, Megan        10 UD-PC                          1:29.79 B      
 22 James, Amy          10 WCAN-PC                        1:30.27 B      
 23 Salazar, Gabriela   10 VJO-PC                         1:30.47 B      
 24 Forcier, Jamie       9 WCAN-PC                        1:34.07 B      
 25 Cleland, Shelby      9 UD-PC                          1:36.08        
 26 Witt, Emma          10 WCAN-PC                        1:36.14        
 27 Williams, Jondea    10 UD-PC                          1:38.95        
 28 Harrison, Amy        9 PET-PC                         1:39.57        
 29 Khoury, Jane        10 UD-PC                          1:41.35        
 30 O'Rourke, Kelsey    10 SRN-PC                         1:43.52        
 31 Bartolomei, Anna-M  10 UD-PC                          1:43.66        
 32 Devereux, Lacey      9 UD-PC                          1:44.38        
 33 Domecus, Hillary     9 VJO-PC                         1:45.71        
 34 Gunter, Kayla       10 SRN-PC                         1:54.65        
 35 Chastain, Hannah     9 SRN-PC                         1:54.94        
 36 Bass, Brittany       9 UD-PC                          2:08.42        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 34.04  8/1/1999    AMANDA SIMS - SRN                   
                31.69  NRT
                34.29  PRT
                35.99  Q
                39.49  AA
                45.19  A
                52.29  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xu, Katherina       10 PET-PC                 35.45      35.98 Q+      18  
  2 Pezzuto, Makena     10 VJO-PC                 38.10      37.18 AA+     15  
  3 Erickson, Kara      10 SRN-PC                 39.82      38.72 AA+     14  
  4 Bueno, Nicole       10 VJO-PC                 42.45      40.95 A       13  
  5 Duckett, Angelina   10 SRN-PC                 41.39      42.16 A       12  
  6 Turrell, Megan      10 PET-PC                 41.36      44.12 A       11  
B - Final
  8 Felix, Danika        9 VJO-PC                 43.48      41.82 A+       8  
  9 Bishop, Katie       10 UD-PC                  42.56      42.12 A        6  
 10 Bassi, Guneet       10 VJO-PC                 42.60      42.88 A        5  
 11 Derousseau, Mikael  10 SRN-PC                 43.63      43.72 A        4  
 12 Coles, Zoe           9 VJO-PC                 43.12      43.74 A+       3  
 13 Buck, Carly          9 PET-PC                 42.93      46.44 B-       2  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 34.04  8/1/1999    AMANDA SIMS - SRN                   
                31.69  NRT
                34.29  PRT
                35.99  Q
                39.49  AA
                45.19  A
                52.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xu, Katherina             10 PET-PC                            35.45 Q+     
  2 Pezzuto, Makena           10 VJO-PC                            38.10 AA+    
  3 Rogers, Jessie            10 UN-PC                             39.57 A      
  4 Erickson, Kara            10 SRN-PC                            39.82 A      
  5 Turrell, Megan            10 PET-PC                            41.36 A      
  6 Duckett, Angelina         10 SRN-PC                            41.39 A      
  7 Bueno, Nicole             10 VJO-PC                            42.45 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Bishop, Katie             10 UD-PC                             42.56 A      
  9 Bassi, Guneet             10 VJO-PC                            42.60 A      
 10 Buck, Carly                9 PET-PC                            42.93 A      
 11 Coles, Zoe                 9 VJO-PC                            43.12 A+     
 12 Felix, Danika              9 VJO-PC                            43.48 A+     
 13 Derousseau, Mikaela       10 SRN-PC                            43.63 A      
 14 Rogers, Kristin            9 UN-PC                             45.32 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Clark, Jillian            10 UD-PC                             45.67 B      
 16 Vincent, Arianna           9 UD-PC                             46.83 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryder, Lauren             10 WCAN-PC                           46.87 B      
 18 Harris, Kimberly           9 UN-PC                             47.34 B      
 19 Grubaugh, Allison         10 UD-PC                             47.38 B      
 20 Mattern, Shayne            9 UD-PC                             47.54 B-     
 21 Forcier, Jamie             9 WCAN-PC                           48.56 B      
 22 Sims, Stephanie            9 SRN-PC                            49.21 B      
 23 Stark, Megan              10 UD-PC                             49.47 B      
 24 Williams, Jondea          10 UD-PC                             50.30 B      
 25 Domecus, Hillary           9 VJO-PC                            54.12        
 26 Beach, Allyson             9 SRN-PC                            54.25        
 26 Blue, Leah                10 UD-PC                             54.25        
 28 Cleland, Shelby            9 UD-PC                             54.29        
 29 Harrison, Amy              9 PET-PC                            54.66        
 30 Bartolomei, Anna-Marie    10 UD-PC                             54.81        
 31 Lee, Alyssa               10 VJO-PC                            54.94        
 32 O'Rourke, Kelsey          10 SRN-PC                            55.96        
 33 Salazar, Gabriela         10 VJO-PC                            56.54        
 34 Devereux, Lacey            9 UD-PC                             56.89        
 35 Donida, Jazzica            9 VJO-PC                            58.94        
 36 Bass, Brittany             9 UD-PC                           1:01.07        
 -- Chastain, Hannah           9 SRN-PC                               DQ        
 -- Deshields, Ashley         10 SRN-PC                               DQ        
 -- James, Amy                10 WCAN-PC                              DQ        
 -- Witt, Emma                10 WCAN-PC                              DQ        
 -- Khoury, Jane              10 UD-PC                                DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 42.19  8/1/1998    CASSANDRA HOEFER -UD                
                35.39  NRT
                38.29  PRT
                40.59  Q
                43.09  AA
                49.29  A
                56.19  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buck, Carly          9 PET-PC                 38.94      40.46#Q       18  
  2 Xu, Katherina       10 PET-PC                 40.91      40.77#AA      15  
  3 Pezzuto, Makena     10 VJO-PC                 43.10      43.21 A       14  
  4 Coles, Zoe           9 VJO-PC                 43.45      43.47 A       13  
  5 Atterbury, Skyler   10 HSC-PC                 43.84      44.53 A+      12  
  6 Grubaugh, Allison   10 UD-PC                  44.93      45.51 A       11  
B - Final
  8 Bassi, Guneet       10 VJO-PC                 45.75      45.01 A        8  
  9 Derousseau, Mikael  10 SRN-PC                 46.11      46.28 A        6  
 10 Felix, Danika        9 VJO-PC                 47.36      47.11 A        5  
 11 Bishop, Katie       10 UD-PC                  48.29      47.96 A        4  
 12 Lee, Alyssa         10 VJO-PC                 48.37      48.05 A+       3  
 13 Erickson, Kara      10 SRN-PC                 47.59      48.67 A+       2  
 -- Mattern, Shayne      9 UD-PC                  47.52         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 42.19  8/1/1998    CASSANDRA HOEFER -UD                
                35.39  NRT
                38.29  PRT
                40.59  Q
                43.09  AA
                49.29  A
                56.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buck, Carly                9 PET-PC                            38.94#Q      
  2 Xu, Katherina             10 PET-PC                            40.91#AA     
  3 Rogers, Jessie            10 UN-PC                             41.28#AA     
  4 Pezzuto, Makena           10 VJO-PC                            43.10 A      
  5 Coles, Zoe                 9 VJO-PC                            43.45 A      
  6 Atterbury, Skyler         10 HSC-PC                            43.84 A+     
  7 Grubaugh, Allison         10 UD-PC                             44.93 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Bassi, Guneet             10 VJO-PC                            45.75 A      
  9 Derousseau, Mikaela       10 SRN-PC                            46.11 A      
 10 Felix, Danika              9 VJO-PC                            47.36 A      
 11 Mattern, Shayne            9 UD-PC                             47.52 A+     
 12 Erickson, Kara            10 SRN-PC                            47.59 A+     
 13 Bishop, Katie             10 UD-PC                             48.29 A      
 14 Lee, Alyssa               10 VJO-PC                            48.37 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Williams, Jondea          10 UD-PC                             48.47 A      
 16 Turrell, Megan            10 PET-PC                            48.49 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Duckett, Angelina         10 SRN-PC                            49.77 B-     
 18 Clark, Jillian            10 UD-PC                             49.80 B      
 19 Sims, Stephanie            9 SRN-PC                            49.92 B-     
 20 Bueno, Nicole             10 VJO-PC                            51.06 B      
 21 Stark, Megan              10 UD-PC                             51.38 B      
 22 Blue, Leah                10 UD-PC                             52.45 B      
 23 Rogers, Kristin            9 UN-PC                             53.42 B      
 24 Domecus, Hillary           9 VJO-PC                            54.11 B      
 25 Forcier, Jamie             9 WCAN-PC                           55.41 B      
 26 Donida, Jazzica            9 VJO-PC                            56.24        
 27 Ryder, Lauren             10 WCAN-PC                           57.23        
 28 Cleland, Shelby            9 UD-PC                             57.24        
 29 Harris, Kimberly           9 UN-PC                             57.71        
 30 Harrison, Amy              9 PET-PC                            58.23        
 31 Khoury, Jane              10 UD-PC                             59.86        
 32 Bass, Brittany             9 UD-PC                           1:00.92        
 33 Salazar, Gabriela         10 VJO-PC                          1:01.36        
 34 Deshields, Ashley         10 SRN-PC                          1:03.68        
 35 Byrne, Shannon             9 SRN-PC                          1:09.29        
 36 Bartolomei, Anna-Marie    10 UD-PC                           1:09.66        
 37 Chastain, Hannah           9 SRN-PC                          1:11.37        
 -- O'Rourke, Kelsey          10 SRN-PC                               DQ        
 -- Beach, Allyson             9 SRN-PC                               DQ        
 -- Devereux, Lacey            9 UD-PC                                DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 30.38  8/1/1999    AMANDA SIMS - SRN                   
                30.29  NRT
                32.99  PRT
                34.49  Q
                36.39  AA
                41.59  A
                49.59  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xu, Katherina       10 PET-PC                 35.59      34.80 AA      18  
  2 Bueno, Nicole       10 VJO-PC                 39.29      38.53 A+      15  
  3 Buck, Carly          9 PET-PC                 40.32      39.79 A       14  
  4 Coles, Zoe           9 VJO-PC                 40.75      40.51 A       13  
  5 Felix, Danika        9 VJO-PC                 41.95      42.36 B       12  
  6 Pezzuto, Makena     10 VJO-PC                 41.62      42.76 B       11  
 -- Rogers, Jessie      10 UN-PC                  38.95     X38.52        
B - Final
  8 Bishop, Katie       10 UD-PC                  42.59      40.03 A        8  
  9 Ryder, Lauren       10 WCAN-PC                43.14      40.71 A+       6  
 10 Clark, Jillian      10 UD-PC                  45.01      42.05 B        5  
 11 Mattern, Shayne      9 UD-PC                  46.77      42.64 B        4  
 12 Derousseau, Mikael  10 SRN-PC                 43.13      43.62 B        3  
 13 Erickson, Kara      10 SRN-PC                 42.32      44.15 B        2  
 14 Turrell, Megan      10 PET-PC                 45.93      47.11 B        1  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 30.38  8/1/1999    AMANDA SIMS - SRN                   
                30.29  NRT
                32.99  PRT
                34.49  Q
                36.39  AA
                41.59  A
                49.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xu, Katherina             10 PET-PC                            35.59 AA     
  2 Rogers, Jessie            10 UN-PC                             38.95 A      
  3 Bueno, Nicole             10 VJO-PC                            39.29 A+     
  4 Buck, Carly                9 PET-PC                            40.32 A      
  5 Coles, Zoe                 9 VJO-PC                            40.75 A      
  6 Pezzuto, Makena           10 VJO-PC                            41.62 B      
  7 Felix, Danika              9 VJO-PC                            41.95 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Erickson, Kara            10 SRN-PC                            42.32 B      
  9 Bishop, Katie             10 UD-PC                             42.59 B-     
 10 Derousseau, Mikaela       10 SRN-PC                            43.13 B      
 11 Ryder, Lauren             10 WCAN-PC                           43.14 B      
 12 Clark, Jillian            10 UD-PC                             45.01 B      
 13 Turrell, Megan            10 PET-PC                            45.93 B      
 14 Mattern, Shayne            9 UD-PC                             46.77 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Rogers, Kristin            9 UN-PC                             47.60 B      
 16 Beach, Allyson             9 SRN-PC                            47.97 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Domecus, Hillary           9 VJO-PC                            48.02 B      
 18 Duckett, Angelina         10 SRN-PC                            48.46 B      
 19 Stark, Megan              10 UD-PC                             48.64 B      
 20 Vincent, Arianna           9 UD-PC                             52.33        
 21 Grubaugh, Allison         10 UD-PC                             53.34        
 22 Harrison, Amy              9 PET-PC                            53.42        
 23 Cleland, Shelby            9 UD-PC                             54.18        
 24 Khoury, Jane              10 UD-PC                             54.59        
 25 Williams, Jondea          10 UD-PC                             57.57        
 26 Devereux, Lacey            9 UD-PC                           1:06.14        
 -- Bartolomei, Anna-Marie    10 UD-PC                                DQ        
 -- Deshields, Ashley         10 SRN-PC                               DQ        
 -- Harris, Kimberly           9 UN-PC                                DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:12.53  8/1/1999    AMANDA SIMS - SRN                   
                1:09.09  NRT
                1:13.39  PRT
                1:16.99  Q
                1:22.99  AA
                1:34.79  A
                1:45.89  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xu, Katherina       10 PET-PC               1:17.70    1:16.83 Q+      18  
  2 Pezzuto, Makena     10 VJO-PC               1:25.33    1:23.00 A       15  
  3 Bueno, Nicole       10 VJO-PC               1:28.35    1:28.20 A+      14  
  4 Derousseau, Mikael  10 SRN-PC               1:30.07    1:28.98 A+      13  
  5 Felix, Danika        9 VJO-PC               1:29.52    1:30.28 A       12  
  6 Erickson, Kara      10 SRN-PC               1:28.13    1:30.44 A       11  
 -- Rogers, Jessie      10 UN-PC                1:21.87   X1:20.95        
B - Final
  8 Coles, Zoe           9 VJO-PC               1:31.14    1:28.20 A        8  
  9 Bishop, Katie       10 UD-PC                1:30.98    1:28.68 A        6  
 10 Mattern, Shayne      9 UD-PC                1:33.20    1:30.53 A        5  
 11 Turrell, Megan      10 PET-PC               1:30.85    1:32.37 A+       4  
 12 Duckett, Angelina   10 SRN-PC               1:33.71    1:33.94 A+       3  
 13 Clark, Jillian      10 UD-PC                1:36.06    1:34.06 A        2  
 -- Rogers, Kristin      9 UN-PC                1:34.29   X1:34.01        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:12.53  8/1/1999    AMANDA SIMS - SRN                   
                1:09.09  NRT
                1:13.39  PRT
                1:16.99  Q
                1:22.99  AA
                1:34.79  A
                1:45.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xu, Katherina             10 PET-PC                          1:17.70 AA     
  2 Rogers, Jessie            10 UN-PC                           1:21.87 AA+    
  3 Pezzuto, Makena           10 VJO-PC                          1:25.33 A      
  4 Erickson, Kara            10 SRN-PC                          1:28.13 A      
  5 Bueno, Nicole             10 VJO-PC                          1:28.35 A+     
  6 Felix, Danika              9 VJO-PC                          1:29.52 A      
  7 Derousseau, Mikaela       10 SRN-PC                          1:30.07 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Turrell, Megan            10 PET-PC                          1:30.85 A+     
  9 Bishop, Katie             10 UD-PC                           1:30.98 A      
 10 Coles, Zoe                 9 VJO-PC                          1:31.14 A      
 11 Mattern, Shayne            9 UD-PC                           1:33.20 A      
 12 Duckett, Angelina         10 SRN-PC                          1:33.71 A+     
 13 Rogers, Kristin            9 UN-PC                           1:34.29 A      
 14 Clark, Jillian            10 UD-PC                           1:36.06 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Harrison, Amy              9 PET-PC                          1:38.94 B      
 16 Stark, Megan              10 UD-PC                           1:39.11 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grubaugh, Allison         10 UD-PC                           1:39.35 B      
 18 Harris, Kimberly           9 UN-PC                           1:40.52 B      
 19 Vincent, Arianna           9 UD-PC                           1:43.19 B      
 20 James, Amy                10 WCAN-PC                         1:47.00        
 21 Cleland, Shelby            9 UD-PC                           1:47.72        
 22 Khoury, Jane              10 UD-PC                           1:58.96        
 23 Domecus, Hillary           9 VJO-PC                          1:59.92        
 24 Bartolomei, Anna-Marie    10 UD-PC                           2:01.67        
 25 Devereux, Lacey            9 UD-PC                           2:01.88        
 -- Ryder, Lauren             10 WCAN-PC                              DQ        
 -- Bass, Brittany             9 UD-PC                                DQ        
 -- Buck, Carly                9 PET-PC                               DQ        
 -- Forcier, Jamie             9 WCAN-PC                              DQ        
 -- Williams, Jondea          10 UD-PC                                DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 2:14.60  8/1/1999    SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES                 
                1:59.29  NRT
                2:06.59  Q
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'A'                         2:19.04         36  
     1) Pezzuto, Makena 10              2) Coles, Zoe 9                   
     3) Felix, Danika 9                 4) Bueno, Nicole 10               
  2 Petaluma Swim Club-PC  'A'                            2:27.12         30  
     1) Buck, Carly 9                   2) Harrison, Amy 9                
     3) Turrell, Megan 10               4) Xu, Katherina 10               
  3 Ukiah Dolphins Swim Club-PC  'A'                      2:30.02         28  
     1) Bishop, Katie 10                2) Grubaugh, Allison 10           
     3) Mattern, Shayne 9               4) Clark, Jillian 10              
  4 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'A'                 2:32.86         26  
     1) Erickson, Kara 10               2) Derousseau, Mikaela 10         
     3) Duckett, Angelina 10            4) Beach, Allyson 9               
  5 Ukiah Dolphins Swim Club-PC  'B'                      2:47.52         24  
     1) Stark, Megan 10                 2) Williams, Jondea 10            
     3) Cleland, Shelby 9               4) Vincent, Arianna 9             
  6 Ukiah Dolphins Swim Club-PC  'C'                      3:20.17         22  
     1) Bartolomei, Anna-Marie 10       2) Bass, Brittany 9               
     3) Devereux, Lacey 9               4) Khoury, Jane 10                
  7 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'B'                 3:38.23         20  
     1) O'Rourke, Kelsey 10             2) Deshields, Ashley 10           
     3) Byrne, Shannon 9                4) Bruno, Elizabeth 9             
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 2:29.32  8/1/1998    SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES                 
                2:14.39  NRT
                2:23.99  Q
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'A'                         2:36.33         36  
     1) Pezzuto, Makena 10              2) Coles, Zoe 9                   
     3) Bueno, Nicole 10                4) Felix, Danika 9                
  2 Petaluma Swim Club-PC  'A'                            2:37.86         30  
     1) Turrell, Megan 10               2) Buck, Carly 9                  
     3) Xu, Katherina 10                4) Harrison, Amy 9                
  3 Ukiah Dolphins Swim Club-PC  'A'                      2:49.93         28  
     1) Vincent, Arianna 9              2) Grubaugh, Allison 10           
     3) Bishop, Katie 10                4) Mattern, Shayne 9              
  4 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'A'                 2:50.22         26  
     1) Duckett, Angelina 10            2) Sims, Stephanie 9              
     3) Derousseau, Mikaela 10          4) Erickson, Kara 10              
  5 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'B'                         3:28.83         24  
     1) Lee, Alyssa 10                  2) Donida, Jazzica 9              
     3) Domecus, Hillary 9              4) Bassi, Guneet 10               
  6 Ukiah Dolphins Swim Club-PC  'C'                      3:49.69         22  
     1) Bartolomei, Anna-Marie 10       2) Bass, Brittany 9               
     3) Devereux, Lacey 9               4) Cleland, Shelby 9              
  7 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'B'                 3:49.93         20  
     1) O'Rourke, Kelsey 10             2) Byrne, Shannon 9               
     3) Beach, Allyson 9                4) Chastain, Hannah 9             
 -- Ukiah Dolphins Swim Club-PC  'B'                           DQ        
     1) Stark, Megan 10                 2) Williams, Jondea 10            
     3) Clark, Jillian 10               4) Khoury, Jane 10                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 26.07  8/13/2000   AMANDA SIMS - SRN                   
                25.39  NRT
                26.69  PRT
                27.19  Q
                28.89  AA
                32.99  A
                38.49  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 WCAN-PC                26.87      27.36 AA      18  
  2 Spillner, Makenzie  12 VJO-PC                 27.34      27.44 AA      15  
  3 Messer, Christina   11 SRN-PC                 29.29      28.30 AA      14  
  4 Loper, Jessica      12 WCAN-PC                29.25      29.77 A       13  
  5 Loper, Melissa      12 WCAN-PC                29.73      30.10 A       12  
  6 Fernandez, Olivia   12 VJO-PC                 31.79      31.13 A       11  
  7 Hughes, Rebecca     11 HSC-PC                 31.60      31.31 A+      10  
B - Final
  8 Stark, Ashley       11 UD-PC                  31.91      31.59 A        8  
  9 Hoberg, Terri       12 SRN-PC                 33.65      31.67 A        6  
 10 Branche, Kayla      11 SRN-PC                 34.13      32.73 A+       5  
 11 Parker, Cardellen   11 VJO-PC                 32.21      33.01 B-       4  
 12 Cannon, Ellie       11 UD-PC                  34.63      33.16 B-       3  
 13 Wolfe, Sarah        12 WCAN-PC                34.38      33.54 B        2  
 14 Rogers, Jessica     12 PET-PC                 34.15      34.28 B        1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 26.07  8/13/2000   AMANDA SIMS - SRN                   
                25.39  NRT
                26.69  PRT
                27.19  Q
                28.89  AA
                32.99  A
                38.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Jocelyn         12 WCAN-PC                           26.87 Q+     
  2 Spillner, Makenzie        12 VJO-PC                            27.34 AA     
  3 Loper, Jessica            12 WCAN-PC                           29.25 A      
  4 Messer, Christina         11 SRN-PC                            29.29 A-     
  5 Loper, Melissa            12 WCAN-PC                           29.73 A      
  6 Hughes, Rebecca           11 HSC-PC                            31.60 A+     
  7 Fernandez, Olivia         12 VJO-PC                            31.79 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Stark, Ashley             11 UD-PC                             31.91 A      
  9 Parker, Cardellen         11 VJO-PC                            32.21 A      
 10 Hoberg, Terri             12 SRN-PC                            33.65 B-     
 11 Branche, Kayla            11 SRN-PC                            34.13 B      
 12 Rogers, Jessica           12 PET-PC                            34.15 B      
 13 Wolfe, Sarah              12 WCAN-PC                           34.38 B      
 14 Cannon, Ellie             11 UD-PC                             34.63 B-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Loper, Krista             12 WCAN-PC                           34.84 B      
 16 Miranda, Desiree          12 VJO-PC                            35.03 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Minahen, Kimberly         11 VJO-PC                            35.38 B      
 18 King, Taylor              12 WCAN-PC                           36.51 B      
 19 Wade, Sarah               11 SRN-PC                            36.81 B      
 20 Hackett, Katelyn          11 SRN-PC                            36.99 B      
 21 Summit, Mandi             11 UD-PC                             37.00 B      
 22 Rutten, Nicole            12 SRN-PC                            37.74 B      
 23 Reid, Kirsten             11 UD-PC                             38.12 B      
 24 Learn, Molly              12 UD-PC                             39.31        
 25 Gonzalez, Monica          11 VJO-PC                            42.13        
 26 McDonald, Kristina        11 WCAN-PC                           43.39        
 27 Spangler, Tiffany         12 PET-PC                            44.59        
 28 Chairez, Emile            11 UD-PC                             45.27        
 29 Franz, Hanna              11 UD-PC                             47.92        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 57.22  8/12/2000   AMANDA SIMS - SRN                   
                55.09  NRT
                57.59  PRT
                59.19  Q
              1:02.99  AA
              1:11.99  A
              1:20.99  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sims, Amanda        12 SRN-PC                 57.42      57.83 Q-      18  
  2 Spillner, Makenzie  12 VJO-PC                 58.84      58.81 Q+      15  
  3 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 WCAN-PC                59.07    1:00.02 AA      14  
  4 Messer, Christina   11 SRN-PC               1:04.09    1:04.23 A-      13  
  5 Loper, Melissa      12 WCAN-PC              1:07.36    1:06.52 A       12  
  6 Loper, Jessica      12 WCAN-PC              1:06.61    1:06.88 A       11  
  7 Fernandez, Olivia   12 VJO-PC               1:07.68    1:07.45 A       10  
B - Final
  8 Hoberg, Terri       12 SRN-PC               1:11.40    1:11.31 A+       8  
  9 Kearney, Kirsten    12 VJO-PC               1:14.07    1:11.66 A+       6  
 10 Cannon, Ellie       11 UD-PC                1:15.52    1:14.76 B        5  
 11 Louden, Kelsey      11 HSC-PC               1:16.52    1:15.36 B        4  
 12 Rogers, Jessica     12 PET-PC               1:15.15    1:16.15 B        3  
 13 Miranda, Desiree    12 VJO-PC               1:19.06    1:17.05 B        2  
 14 Wolfe, Sarah        12 WCAN-PC              1:17.24    1:17.54 B        1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 57.22  8/12/2000   AMANDA SIMS - SRN                   
                55.09  NRT
                57.59  PRT
                59.19  Q
              1:02.99  AA
              1:11.99  A
              1:20.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Amanda              12 SRN-PC                            57.42 PRT-   
  2 Spillner, Makenzie        12 VJO-PC                            58.84 Q+     
  3 Phillips, Jocelyn         12 WCAN-PC                           59.07 Q+     
  4 Messer, Christina         11 SRN-PC                          1:04.09 A-     
  5 Loper, Jessica            12 WCAN-PC                         1:06.61 A      
  6 Loper, Melissa            12 WCAN-PC                         1:07.36 A      
  7 Fernandez, Olivia         12 VJO-PC                          1:07.68 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Hoberg, Terri             12 SRN-PC                          1:11.40 A+     
  9 Hughes, Rebecca           11 HSC-PC                          1:11.54 A      
 10 Kearney, Kirsten          12 VJO-PC                          1:14.07 B      
 11 Rogers, Jessica           12 PET-PC                          1:15.15 B      
 12 Cannon, Ellie             11 UD-PC                           1:15.52 B      
 13 Branche, Kayla            11 SRN-PC                          1:16.16 B      
 14 Louden, Kelsey            11 HSC-PC                          1:16.52 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Wolfe, Sarah              12 WCAN-PC                         1:17.24 B      
 16 Miranda, Desiree          12 VJO-PC                          1:19.06 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Summit, Mandi             11 UD-PC                           1:22.16        
 18 Hackett, Katelyn          11 SRN-PC                          1:22.97        
 19 Loper, Krista             12 WCAN-PC                         1:24.05        
 20 Learn, Molly              12 UD-PC                           1:24.56        
 21 Wade, Sarah               11 SRN-PC                          1:25.73        
 22 McDonald, Kristina        11 WCAN-PC                         1:37.71        
 23 Gonzalez, Monica          11 VJO-PC                          1:38.14        
 24 Spangler, Tiffany         12 PET-PC                          1:39.05        
 25 Franz, Hanna              11 UD-PC                           1:39.49        
 26 Sahs, Brenna              12 WCAN-PC                         1:39.67        
 27 Chairez, Emile            11 UD-PC                           1:50.60        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 6:03.65  8/12/2000   AILEEN FEDRICK - PET                
                5:15.89  NRT
                5:34.79  PRT
                5:47.09  Q
                6:05.39  AA
                6:57.19  A
                7:29.99  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 WCAN-PC                        5:57.04#AA+     18  
  2 Woo, Caitlin        12 SRN-PC                         6:00.23#AA+     15  
  3 Messer, Christina   11 SRN-PC                         6:08.21 A       14  
  4 Parker, Cardellen   11 VJO-PC                         6:36.18 A       13  
  5 Learn, Molly        12 UD-PC                          7:35.99         12  
  6 Wolfe, Sarah        12 WCAN-PC                        7:46.37         11  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 31.15  8/1/1999    TESS PASTERNAK - UD                 
                28.99  NRT
                30.79  PRT
                31.99  Q
                34.59  AA
                39.59  A
                46.29  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spillner, Makenzie  12 VJO-PC                 32.89      33.49 AA      18  
  2 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 WCAN-PC                33.69      35.54 A-      15  
  3 Stuhr, Allie        12 SRN-PC                 35.03      35.76 A       14  
  4 Harlin, Nicole      12 SRN-PC                 36.98      36.52 A       13  
  5 Domecus, Jacquelin  12 VJO-PC                 38.21      37.34 A+      12  
  6 Parker, Cardellen   11 VJO-PC                 37.40      37.55 A       11  
  7 Favila, Daniela     11 UD-PC                  38.45      37.86 A+      10  
B - Final
  8 Fernandez, Olivia   12 VJO-PC                 38.67      38.79 A+       8  
  9 Kearney, Kirsten    12 VJO-PC                 40.36      39.28 A+       6  
 10 Minahen, Kimberly   11 VJO-PC                 40.61      39.60 B        5  
 11 Rogers, Jessica     12 PET-PC                 42.58      41.51 B        4  
 12 Reid, Kirsten       11 UD-PC                  41.60      43.54 B        3  
 13 Learn, Molly        12 UD-PC                  43.88      43.57 B        2  
 14 Loper, Krista       12 WCAN-PC                42.50      44.61 B        1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 31.15  8/1/1999    TESS PASTERNAK - UD                 
                28.99  NRT
                30.79  PRT
                31.99  Q
                34.59  AA
                39.59  A
                46.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spillner, Makenzie        12 VJO-PC                            32.89 AA     
  2 Phillips, Jocelyn         12 WCAN-PC                           33.69 AA     
  3 Stuhr, Allie              12 SRN-PC                            35.03 A      
  4 Harlin, Nicole            12 SRN-PC                            36.98 A      
  5 Parker, Cardellen         11 VJO-PC                            37.40 A      
  6 Domecus, Jacqueline       12 VJO-PC                            38.21 A+     
  7 Favila, Daniela           11 UD-PC                             38.45 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Fernandez, Olivia         12 VJO-PC                            38.67 A+     
  9 Kearney, Kirsten          12 VJO-PC                            40.36 B      
 10 Minahen, Kimberly         11 VJO-PC                            40.61 B      
 11 Reid, Kirsten             11 UD-PC                             41.60 B      
 12 Loper, Krista             12 WCAN-PC                           42.50 B      
 13 Rogers, Jessica           12 PET-PC                            42.58 B      
 14 Learn, Molly              12 UD-PC                             43.88 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Hackett, Katelyn          11 SRN-PC                            44.20 B      
 16 Rutten, Nicole            12 SRN-PC                            45.09 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miranda, Desiree          12 VJO-PC                            45.40 B      
 18 Summit, Mandi             11 UD-PC                             45.97 B      
 19 Spangler, Tiffany         12 PET-PC                            49.99        
 20 King, Taylor              12 WCAN-PC                           54.85        
 21 Chairez, Emile            11 UD-PC                             58.60        
 -- Wade, Sarah               11 SRN-PC                               DQ        
 -- McDonald, Kristina        11 WCAN-PC                              DQ        
 -- Wolfe, Sarah              12 WCAN-PC                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:05.17  8/12/2000   AMANDA SIMS -SRN                    
                1:01.69  NRT
                1:05.99  PRT
                1:08.99  Q
                1:14.59  AA
                1:25.29  A
                1:35.69  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Amanda        12 SRN-PC                         1:04.84#PRT     18  
  2 Spillner, Makenzie  12 VJO-PC                         1:09.44 AA      15  
  3 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 WCAN-PC                        1:12.58 AA      14  
  4 Messer, Christina   11 SRN-PC                         1:14.48 AA      13  
  5 Woo, Caitlin        12 SRN-PC                         1:14.88 A       12  
  6 Stuhr, Allie        12 SRN-PC                         1:16.21 A       11  
  7 Parker, Cardellen   11 VJO-PC                         1:19.10 A       10  
  8 Fernandez, Olivia   12 VJO-PC                         1:20.11 A        8  
  9 Favila, Daniela     11 UD-PC                          1:23.10 A        6  
 10 Minahen, Kimberly   11 VJO-PC                         1:23.14 A+       5  
 11 Hughes, Rebecca     11 HSC-PC                         1:24.15 A        4  
 12 Kearney, Kirsten    12 VJO-PC                         1:25.23 A+       3  
 13 Stark, Ashley       11 UD-PC                          1:26.13 B        2  
 14 Hackett, Katelyn    11 SRN-PC                         1:29.30 B        1  
 15 Wolfe, Sarah        12 WCAN-PC                        1:35.15 B      
 16 Learn, Molly        12 UD-PC                          1:36.29        
 17 Donida, Erica       11 VJO-PC                         1:40.35        
 -- Wade, Sarah         11 SRN-PC                              DQ        
 -- Spangler, Tiffany   12 PET-PC                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 32.45  8/12/2000   NICOLLE MALLINGER - SRN             
                32.29  NRT
                34.19  PRT
                35.99  Q
                37.79  AA
                43.29  A
                49.99  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Jessica     12 PET-PC                 38.39      39.50 A       18  
  2 Loper, Jessica      12 WCAN-PC                39.77      39.99 A       15  
  3 Domecus, Jacquelin  12 VJO-PC                 40.93      40.23 A+      14  
  4 Kearney, Kirsten    12 VJO-PC                 41.82      40.86 A+      13  
  5 Hoberg, Terri       12 SRN-PC                 41.27      41.49 A       12  
  6 Louden, Kelsey      11 HSC-PC                 40.90      41.64 A       11  
  7 Fernandez, Olivia   12 VJO-PC                 41.50      41.86 A       10  
B - Final
  8 Harlin, Nicole      12 SRN-PC                 41.92      41.07 A        8  
  9 Branche, Kayla      11 SRN-PC                 42.29      41.86 A        6  
 10 Stark, Ashley       11 UD-PC                  42.38      42.73 A        5  
 11 Bingham, Chelsea    11 HSC-PC                 42.27      43.21 A        4  
 12 Cannon, Ellie       11 UD-PC                  43.92      43.27 A+       3  
 13 Rutten, Nicole      12 SRN-PC                 43.50      43.52 B        2  
 14 Selva, Gabriella    11 SRN-PC                 43.82      44.54 B-       1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 32.45  8/12/2000   NICOLLE MALLINGER - SRN             
                32.29  NRT
                34.19  PRT
                35.99  Q
                37.79  AA
                43.29  A
                49.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Jessica           12 PET-PC                            38.39 A      
  2 Loper, Jessica            12 WCAN-PC                           39.77 A      
  3 Louden, Kelsey            11 HSC-PC                            40.90 A      
  4 Domecus, Jacqueline       12 VJO-PC                            40.93 A+     
  5 Hoberg, Terri             12 SRN-PC                            41.27 A      
  6 Fernandez, Olivia         12 VJO-PC                            41.50 A      
  7 Kearney, Kirsten          12 VJO-PC                            41.82 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Harlin, Nicole            12 SRN-PC                            41.92 A      
  9 Bingham, Chelsea          11 HSC-PC                            42.27 A      
 10 Branche, Kayla            11 SRN-PC                            42.29 A      
 11 Stark, Ashley             11 UD-PC                             42.38 A      
 12 Rutten, Nicole            12 SRN-PC                            43.50 B      
 13 Selva, Gabriella          11 SRN-PC                            43.82 B-     
 14 Cannon, Ellie             11 UD-PC                             43.92 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Minahen, Kimberly         11 VJO-PC                            46.15 B      
 16 Summit, Mandi             11 UD-PC                             48.06 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miranda, Desiree          12 VJO-PC                            48.37 B      
 18 Franz, Hanna              11 UD-PC                             50.88        
 19 Loper, Krista             12 WCAN-PC                           51.00        
 20 Sahs, Brenna              12 WCAN-PC                           52.69        
 21 Donida, Erica             11 VJO-PC                            54.71        
 22 Gonzalez, Monica          11 VJO-PC                            55.43        
 23 Chairez, Emile            11 UD-PC                           1:02.23        
 24 McDonald, Kristina        11 WCAN-PC                         1:03.16        
 25 Spangler, Tiffany         12 PET-PC                          1:05.25        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:11.30  8/13/2000   NICOLLE MALLINGER - SRN             
                1:09.29  NRT
                1:13.79  PRT
                1:17.59  Q
                1:22.99  AA
                1:34.79  A
                1:43.79  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woo, Caitlin        12 SRN-PC                         1:21.93 AA+     18  
  2 Rogers, Jessica     12 PET-PC                         1:25.89 A       15  
  3 Harlin, Nicole      12 SRN-PC                         1:29.82 A+      14  
  4 Domecus, Jacquelin  12 VJO-PC                         1:30.68 A       13  
  5 Loper, Jessica      12 WCAN-PC                        1:31.30 A       12  
  6 Kearney, Kirsten    12 VJO-PC                         1:31.45 A       11  
  7 Stark, Ashley       11 UD-PC                          1:34.59 A       10  
  8 Cannon, Ellie       11 UD-PC                          1:36.09 B        8  
  9 Selva, Gabriella    11 SRN-PC                         1:37.48 B        6  
 10 Hughes, Rebecca     11 HSC-PC                         1:44.13          5  
 11 Franz, Hanna        11 UD-PC                          1:55.45          4  
 12 Gonzalez, Monica    11 VJO-PC                         2:09.68          3  
 13 Chairez, Emile      11 UD-PC                          2:16.12          2  
 -- Rutten, Nicole      12 SRN-PC                              DQ        
 -- Spangler, Tiffany   12 PET-PC                              DQ        
 -- King, Taylor        12 WCAN-PC                             DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 28.59  8/12/2000   AMANDA SIMS - SRN                   
                27.69  NRT
                29.29  PRT
                30.29  Q
                32.09  AA
                36.69  A
                42.89  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sims, Amanda        12 SRN-PC                 28.37      28.02#PRT-    18  
  2 Spillner, Makenzie  12 VJO-PC                 31.41      31.73 AA+     15  
  3 Loper, Melissa      12 WCAN-PC                32.42      31.76 AA+     14  
  4 Harlin, Nicole      12 SRN-PC                 33.55      33.71 A       13  
  5 Stuhr, Allie        12 SRN-PC                 33.42      33.99 A       12  
  6 Parker, Cardellen   11 VJO-PC                 34.21      34.32 A       11  
  7 Hoberg, Terri       12 SRN-PC                 35.26      34.88 A       10  
B - Final
  8 Selva, Gabriella    11 SRN-PC                 36.86      36.67 A        8  
  9 Domecus, Jacquelin  12 VJO-PC                 37.58      36.71 B        6  
 10 Bingham, Chelsea    11 HSC-PC                 37.10      38.37 B        5  
 11 Minahen, Kimberly   11 VJO-PC                 39.30      40.05 B        4  
 12 Cannon, Ellie       11 UD-PC                  40.77      40.55 B        3  
 13 Stark, Ashley       11 UD-PC                  40.26      40.81 B        2  
 14 Loper, Krista       12 WCAN-PC                40.59      40.83 B        1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 28.59  8/12/2000   AMANDA SIMS - SRN                   
                27.69  NRT
                29.29  PRT
                30.29  Q
                32.09  AA
                36.69  A
                42.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Amanda              12 SRN-PC                            28.37#PRT-   
  2 Spillner, Makenzie        12 VJO-PC                            31.41 AA+    
  3 Loper, Melissa            12 WCAN-PC                           32.42 A      
  4 Stuhr, Allie              12 SRN-PC                            33.42 A      
  5 Harlin, Nicole            12 SRN-PC                            33.55 A      
  6 Parker, Cardellen         11 VJO-PC                            34.21 A      
  7 Hoberg, Terri             12 SRN-PC                            35.26 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Baker, Brittany           12 SRN-PC                            36.83 B      
  9 Selva, Gabriella          11 SRN-PC                            36.86 B-     
 10 Bingham, Chelsea          11 HSC-PC                            37.10 B      
 11 Domecus, Jacqueline       12 VJO-PC                            37.58 B      
 12 Minahen, Kimberly         11 VJO-PC                            39.30 B      
 13 Hughes, Rebecca           11 HSC-PC                            39.87 B      
 14 Stark, Ashley             11 UD-PC                             40.26 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Loper, Krista             12 WCAN-PC                           40.59 B      
 16 Cannon, Ellie             11 UD-PC                             40.77 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Favila, Daniela           11 UD-PC                             40.88 B      
 18 Summit, Mandi             11 UD-PC                             42.60 B      
 19 Rogers, Jessica           12 PET-PC                            42.91        
 20 Wade, Sarah               11 SRN-PC                            44.28        
 21 Miranda, Desiree          12 VJO-PC                            44.85        
 22 Rutten, Nicole            12 SRN-PC                            46.55        
 23 Louden, Kelsey            11 HSC-PC                            47.90        
 24 Chairez, Emile            11 UD-PC                           1:01.11        
 -- Franz, Hanna              11 UD-PC                                DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:01.88  8/13/2000   AMANDA SIMS - SRN                   
                1:01.19  NRT
                1:05.49  PRT
                1:08.39  Q
                1:12.49  AA
                1:22.79  A
                1:36.09  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messer, Christina   11 SRN-PC                         1:10.66 AA+     18  
  2 Harlin, Nicole      12 SRN-PC                         1:16.29 A       15  
  3 Stuhr, Allie        12 SRN-PC                         1:17.46 A       14  
  4 Parker, Cardellen   11 VJO-PC                         1:17.58 A+      13  
  5 Loper, Melissa      12 WCAN-PC                        1:18.22 A+      12  
  6 Hoberg, Terri       12 SRN-PC                         1:21.98 A       11  
  7 Fernandez, Olivia   12 VJO-PC                         1:23.97 B       10  
  8 Selva, Gabriella    11 SRN-PC                         1:24.14 B        8  
  9 Favila, Daniela     11 UD-PC                          1:34.85 B        6  
 -- Woo, Caitlin        12 SRN-PC                              DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:04.00  8/13/2000   AMANDA SIMS - SRN                   
                1:02.89  NRT
                1:06.29  PRT
                1:08.49  Q
                1:12.49  AA
                1:22.79  A
                1:33.19  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spillner, Makenzie  12 VJO-PC               1:11.05    1:09.44 AA+     18  
  2 Woo, Caitlin        12 SRN-PC               1:11.01    1:11.05 AA      15  
  3 Messer, Christina   11 SRN-PC               1:13.91    1:13.67 A       14  
  4 Stuhr, Allie        12 SRN-PC               1:15.67    1:14.60 A       13  
  5 Loper, Melissa      12 WCAN-PC              1:15.94    1:16.62 A       12  
  6 Loper, Jessica      12 WCAN-PC              1:16.14    1:17.52 A       11  
 -- Phillips, Jocelyn   12 WCAN-PC              1:13.08         DQ        
B - Final
  8 Domecus, Jacquelin  12 VJO-PC               1:22.92    1:18.00 A+       8  
  9 Kearney, Kirsten    12 VJO-PC               1:22.40    1:19.37 A+       6  
 10 Hoberg, Terri       12 SRN-PC               1:23.54    1:22.40 A+       5  
 11 Minahen, Kimberly   11 VJO-PC               1:25.27    1:23.17 B        4  
 12 Hughes, Rebecca     11 HSC-PC               1:23.49    1:24.73 B        3  
 13 Selva, Gabriella    11 SRN-PC               1:23.55    1:25.78 B        2  
 14 Stark, Ashley       11 UD-PC                1:25.05    1:26.89 B        1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:04.00  8/13/2000   AMANDA SIMS - SRN                   
                1:02.89  NRT
                1:06.29  PRT
                1:08.49  Q
                1:12.49  AA
                1:22.79  A
                1:33.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woo, Caitlin              12 SRN-PC                          1:11.01 AA     
  2 Spillner, Makenzie        12 VJO-PC                          1:11.05 AA+    
  3 Phillips, Jocelyn         12 WCAN-PC                         1:13.08 A      
  4 Messer, Christina         11 SRN-PC                          1:13.91 A      
  5 Stuhr, Allie              12 SRN-PC                          1:15.67 A      
  6 Loper, Melissa            12 WCAN-PC                         1:15.94 A      
  7 Loper, Jessica            12 WCAN-PC                         1:16.14 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Kearney, Kirsten          12 VJO-PC                          1:22.40 A+     
  9 Domecus, Jacqueline       12 VJO-PC                          1:22.92 B      
 10 Hughes, Rebecca           11 HSC-PC                          1:23.49 B      
 11 Hoberg, Terri             12 SRN-PC                          1:23.54 B      
 12 Selva, Gabriella          11 SRN-PC                          1:23.55 B      
 13 Stark, Ashley             11 UD-PC                           1:25.05 B      
 14 Minahen, Kimberly         11 VJO-PC                          1:25.27 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Branche, Kayla            11 SRN-PC                          1:26.00 B      
 16 Favila, Daniela           11 UD-PC                           1:26.71 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reid, Kirsten             11 UD-PC                           1:31.58 B      
 18 Wade, Sarah               11 SRN-PC                          1:31.85 B      
 19 Miranda, Desiree          12 VJO-PC                          1:33.89        
 20 Summit, Mandi             11 UD-PC                           1:35.29        
 21 Loper, Krista             12 WCAN-PC                         1:35.81        
 22 Wolfe, Sarah              12 WCAN-PC                         1:37.01        
 23 Franz, Hanna              11 UD-PC                           1:42.99        
 24 Gonzalez, Monica          11 VJO-PC                          2:06.87        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 2:20.52  8/12/2000   NICOLLE MALLINGER -SRN              
                2:14.19  NRT
                2:21.99  PRT
                2:27.99  Q
                2:36.89  AA
                2:59.19  A
                3:12.99  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woo, Caitlin        12 SRN-PC                         2:31.25 AA      18  
  2 Stuhr, Allie        12 SRN-PC                         2:42.60 A       15  
  3 Loper, Jessica      12 WCAN-PC                        2:46.75 A       14  
  4 Harlin, Nicole      12 SRN-PC                         2:50.33 A       13  
  5 Loper, Melissa      12 WCAN-PC                        2:51.88 A       12  
  6 Domecus, Jacquelin  12 VJO-PC                         2:54.56 A+      11  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:52.60  8/13/2000   SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES                 
                         A DELANEY, N MALLINGER, A SIMS, H CULLEN          
                1:49.19  NRT
                1:54.79  Q
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'A'                 1:58.31         36  
     1) Messer, Christina 11            2) Woo, Caitlin 12                
     3) Stuhr, Allie 12                 4) Hoberg, Terri 12               
  2 Wine Country Aquatics Napa-PC  'B'                    1:59.72         30  
     1) Loper, Jessica 12               2) Wolfe, Sarah 12                
     3) Loper, Melissa 12               4) Phillips, Jocelyn 12           
  3 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'A'                         2:03.19         28  
     1) Spillner, Makenzie 12           2) Parker, Cardellen 11           
     3) Fernandez, Olivia 12            4) Minahen, Kimberly 11           
  4 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'B'                 2:17.30         26  
     1) Harlin, Nicole 12               2) Branche, Kayla 11              
     3) Wade, Sarah 11                  4) Selva, Gabriella 11            
  5 Ukiah Dolphins Swim Club-PC  'A'                      2:19.04         24  
     1) Stark, Ashley 11                2) Summit, Mandi 11               
     3) Favila, Daniela 11              4) Cannon, Ellie 11               
  6 Ukiah Dolphins Swim Club-PC  'B'                      2:46.55         22  
     1) Learn, Molly 12                 2) Franz, Hanna 11                
     3) Chairez, Emile 11               4) Reid, Kirsten 11               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 2:06.11  8/12/2000   SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES                 
                         A DELANEY, N MALLINGER, A SIMS, C WOO             
                1:58.89  NRT
                2:06.19  Q
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'A'                 2:13.31         36  
     1) Sims, Amanda 12                 2) Woo, Caitlin 12                
     3) Harlin, Nicole 12               4) Messer, Christina 11           
  2 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'A'                         2:22.26         30  
     1) Fernandez, Olivia 12            2) Kearney, Kirsten 12            
     3) Parker, Cardellen 11            4) Spillner, Makenzie 12          
  3 Wine Country Aquatics Napa-PC  'A'                    2:23.96         28  
     1) Phillips, Jocelyn 12            2) Loper, Jessica 12              
     3) Loper, Melissa 12               4) Wolfe, Sarah 12                
  4 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'B'                 2:27.87         26  
     1) Stuhr, Allie 12                 2) Branche, Kayla 11              
     3) Selva, Gabriella 11             4) Hoberg, Terri 12               
  5 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'B'                         2:41.50         24  
     1) Miranda, Desiree 12             2) Domecus, Jacqueline 12         
     3) Minahen, Kimberly 11            4) Donida, Erica 11               
  6 Ukiah Dolphins Swim Club-PC  'A'                      2:44.17         22  
     1) Stark, Ashley 11                2) Cannon, Ellie 11               
     3) Favila, Daniela 11              4) Summit, Mandi 11               
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 25.46  8/13/2000   MARI WUNSCHEL - SRN                 
                24.39  NRT
                25.59  PRT
                26.29  Q
                27.69  AA
                31.69  A
                36.39  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pasternak, Tess     14 UD-PC                  26.58      25.86 Q       18  
  2 Carey, Lea          13 SRN-PC                 26.60      26.45 AA-     15  
  3 Nelson, Katey       13 SRN-PC                 28.36      27.54 AA+     14  
  4 Buck, Maura         14 PET-PC                 27.72      27.84 A-      13  
  5 Pezzuto, Kaylie     14 VJO-PC                 28.43      27.97 A       12  
  6 Carlson, Nikki      14 HSC-PC                 28.31      28.24 A       11  
  7 Lightfoot, Megan    14 SRN-PC                 28.93      29.13 A-      10  
B - Final
  8 Malloy, Erin        14 PET-PC                 29.21      28.45 A        8  
  9 Gephart, Summmer    14 UD-PC                  29.88      29.30 A        6  
 10 Kruszka, Kimberly-  14 VJO-PC                 29.46      29.44 A        5  
 11 Tunzi, Elyse        13 SRN-PC                 30.81      30.63 A        4  
 12 Conger, Brandee     13 UD-PC                  30.17      30.65 A        3  
 13 Reid, Shaun         14 UD-PC                  30.67      31.29 A        2  
 14 Bueno, Noelle       13 VJO-PC                 29.97      31.57 A+       1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 25.46  8/13/2000   MARI WUNSCHEL - SRN                 
                24.39  NRT
                25.59  PRT
                26.29  Q
                27.69  AA
                31.69  A
                36.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pasternak, Tess           14 UD-PC                             26.58 AA-    
  2 Carey, Lea                13 SRN-PC                            26.60 AA-    
  3 Buck, Maura               14 PET-PC                            27.72 A-     
  4 Carlson, Nikki            14 HSC-PC                            28.31 A      
  5 Nelson, Katey             13 SRN-PC                            28.36 A      
  6 Pezzuto, Kaylie           14 VJO-PC                            28.43 A      
  7 Lightfoot, Megan          14 SRN-PC                            28.93 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Malloy, Erin              14 PET-PC                            29.21 A      
  9 Kruszka, Kimberly-Anne    14 VJO-PC                            29.46 A      
 10 Gephart, Summmer          14 UD-PC                             29.88 A      
 11 Bueno, Noelle             13 VJO-PC                            29.97 A+     
 12 Conger, Brandee           13 UD-PC                             30.17 A      
 13 Reid, Shaun               14 UD-PC                             30.67 A      
 14 Tunzi, Elyse              13 SRN-PC                            30.81 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Thiele, Lizzy             13 SRN-PC                            30.97 A      
 16 Haverlah, Rebecca         13 PET-PC                            31.30 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Camblin, Veronnica        13 WCAN-PC                           31.99 B      
 18 Bishop, Lauren            13 UD-PC                             32.08 B      
 19 Lee, Cortney              13 WCAN-PC                           32.72 B      
 20 Wolfe, Sarah              13 UD-PC                             33.34 B      
 21 Summit, Megan             14 UD-PC                             34.05 B      
 22 Bailey, Kaitlyn           14 WCAN-PC                           34.79 B      
 23 Chairez, Anna             13 UD-PC                             42.48        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 56.39  8/1/1998    LESLIE OUELLETTE - UD               
                52.79  NRT
                54.99  PRT
                56.89  Q
                59.79  AA
              1:08.39  A
              1:15.59  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pasternak, Tess     14 UD-PC                  57.27      56.01#Q       18  
  2 Sims, Jennifer      14 SRN-PC               1:00.45      57.04 AA-     15  
  3 Mallinger, Nicolle  13 SRN-PC                 57.88      57.51 AA      14  
  4 Carey, Lea          13 SRN-PC                 57.65      57.62 AA      13  
  5 Nelson, Katey       13 SRN-PC                 59.37      59.42 AA      12  
  6 Rogers, Alyssa      14 PET-PC               1:01.46    1:01.11 A       11  
  7 Buck, Maura         14 PET-PC               1:01.41    1:02.46 A-      10  
B - Final
  8 Fedrick, Aileen     13 PET-PC               1:01.87    1:01.02 A        8  
  9 Malloy, Erin        14 PET-PC               1:02.16    1:02.02 A        6  
 10 Cullen, Hannah      13 SRN-PC               1:02.46    1:02.14 A        5  
 11 Lightfoot, Megan    14 SRN-PC               1:01.62    1:03.15 A        4  
 12 Allison, Audrey     14 VJO-PC               1:05.08    1:04.21 A        3  
 13 Bueno, Noelle       13 VJO-PC               1:05.98    1:07.34 A+       2  
 14 Alexander, Nicole   13 PET-PC               1:05.79    1:08.56 B-       1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 56.39  8/1/1998    LESLIE OUELLETTE - UD               
                52.79  NRT
                54.99  PRT
                56.89  Q
                59.79  AA
              1:08.39  A
              1:15.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pasternak, Tess           14 UD-PC                             57.27 AA-    
  2 Carey, Lea                13 SRN-PC                            57.65 AA     
  3 Mallinger, Nicolle        13 SRN-PC                            57.88 AA     
  4 Nelson, Katey             13 SRN-PC                            59.37 AA     
  5 Sims, Jennifer            14 SRN-PC                          1:00.45 A-     
  6 Buck, Maura               14 PET-PC                          1:01.41 A-     
  7 Rogers, Alyssa            14 PET-PC                          1:01.46 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Lightfoot, Megan          14 SRN-PC                          1:01.62 A      
  9 Fedrick, Aileen           13 PET-PC                          1:01.87 A      
 10 Malloy, Erin              14 PET-PC                          1:02.16 A      
 11 Cullen, Hannah            13 SRN-PC                          1:02.46 A      
 12 Allison, Audrey           14 VJO-PC                          1:05.08 A      
 13 Alexander, Nicole         13 PET-PC                          1:05.79 A      
 14 Bueno, Noelle             13 VJO-PC                          1:05.98 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Gephart, Summmer          14 UD-PC                           1:06.55 A      
 16 Tunzi, Elyse              13 SRN-PC                          1:07.47 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ashe, Jessica             13 PET-PC                          1:08.50 B      
 18 Conger, Brandee           13 UD-PC                           1:08.59 B-     
 19 Bishop, Lauren            13 UD-PC                           1:10.58 B      
 20 Haverlah, Rebecca         13 PET-PC                          1:11.24 B-     
 21 Villanueva, Angelica      14 VJO-PC                          1:11.31 B      
 22 Ladao, Cecilia            13 VJO-PC                          1:11.56 B      
 23 Lee, Cortney              13 WCAN-PC                         1:12.90 B      
 24 Camblin, Veronnica        13 WCAN-PC                         1:14.00 B      
 25 Wolfe, Sarah              13 UD-PC                           1:18.63        
 26 Summit, Megan             14 UD-PC                           1:20.68        
 27 Bailey, Kaitlyn           14 WCAN-PC                         1:21.79        
 28 Susick, Claire            13 SRN-PC                          1:24.87        
 29 Chairez, Anna             13 UD-PC                           1:38.02        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 2:01.36  8/13/2000   JENNIFER SIMS - SRN                 
                1:53.89  NRT
                1:58.99  PRT
                2:03.59  Q
                2:09.79  AA
                2:28.29  A
                2:40.29  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Katey       13 SRN-PC                         2:04.54 AA-     18  
  2 Carey, Lea          13 SRN-PC                         2:05.25 AA      15  
  3 Fedrick, Aileen     13 PET-PC                         2:10.33 A-      14  
  4 Carlson, Nikki      14 HSC-PC                         2:10.64 A-      13  
  5 Rogers, Alyssa      14 PET-PC                         2:10.79 A       12  
  6 Pezzuto, Kaylie     14 VJO-PC                         2:11.10 A-      11  
  7 Cullen, Hannah      13 SRN-PC                         2:14.02 A       10  
  8 Malloy, Erin        14 PET-PC                         2:14.20 A        8  
  9 Sawyer, Sarah       13 PET-PC                         2:14.24 A        6  
 10 Kruszka, Kimberly-  14 VJO-PC                         2:21.36 A        5  
 11 Thiele, Lizzy       13 SRN-PC                         2:21.57 A        4  
 12 Conger, Brandee     13 UD-PC                          2:24.19 A        3  
 13 Allison, Audrey     14 VJO-PC                         2:26.29 A        2  
 14 Bueno, Noelle       13 VJO-PC                         2:27.91 A+       1  
 15 Villanueva, Angeli  14 VJO-PC                         2:30.14 B      
 16 Ladao, Cecilia      13 VJO-PC                         2:34.95 B      
 17 Lee, Cortney        13 WCAN-PC                        2:42.90        
 18 Camblin, Veronnica  13 WCAN-PC                        2:44.64        
 19 Wolfe, Sarah        13 UD-PC                          2:44.93        
 20 Bailey, Kaitlyn     14 WCAN-PC                        2:53.69        
 21 Summit, Megan       14 UD-PC                          2:54.83        
 22 Chairez, Anna       13 UD-PC                          3:36.32        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 5:26.56  8/12/2000   JENNIFER SIMS - SRN                 
                5:00.59  NRT
                5:17.39  PRT
                5:25.99  Q
                5:42.29  AA
                6:30.89  A
                7:12.69  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Katey       13 SRN-PC                         5:28.47 AA      18  
  2 Carey, Lea          13 SRN-PC                         5:34.98 AA      15  
  3 Sims, Jennifer      14 SRN-PC                         5:43.65 A-      14  
  4 Carlson, Nikki      14 HSC-PC                         5:44.64 A-      13  
  5 Fedrick, Aileen     13 PET-PC                         5:50.23 A-      12  
  6 Malloy, Erin        14 PET-PC                         6:01.51 A       11  
  7 Sawyer, Sarah       13 PET-PC                         6:05.41 A       10  
  8 Thiele, Lizzy       13 SRN-PC                         6:14.59 A        8  
  9 Mulvihill, Abby     13 UD-PC                          6:17.04 A        6  
 10 Alexander, Nicole   13 PET-PC                         6:30.61 A+       5  
 11 Camblin, Veronnica  13 WCAN-PC                        7:27.89          4  
 12 Wolfe, Sarah        13 UD-PC                          7:28.76          3  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:03.19  8/13/2000   MARI WUNSCHEL - SRN                 
                  58.99  NRT
                1:02.39  PRT
                1:04.99  Q
                1:09.29  AA
                1:19.29  A
                1:31.19  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pasternak, Tess     14 UD-PC                1:04.88    1:02.86#Q-      18  
  2 Nelson, Katey       13 SRN-PC               1:05.40    1:04.83 Q+      15  
  3 Carey, Lea          13 SRN-PC               1:07.86    1:07.37 AA      14  
  4 Fedrick, Aileen     13 PET-PC               1:08.27    1:07.38 AA      13  
  5 Buck, Maura         14 PET-PC               1:08.84    1:09.81 A-      12  
  6 Malloy, Erin        14 PET-PC               1:12.06    1:12.92 A       11  
  7 Cullen, Hannah      13 SRN-PC               1:12.44    1:13.87 A       10  
B - Final
  8 Tunzi, Elyse        13 SRN-PC               1:12.81    1:11.46 A        8  
  9 Allison, Audrey     14 VJO-PC               1:13.49    1:12.53 A        6  
 10 Thiele, Lizzy       13 SRN-PC               1:15.83    1:13.16 A        5  
 11 Bishop, Lauren      13 UD-PC                1:18.02    1:18.44 A+       4  
 12 Bueno, Noelle       13 VJO-PC               1:19.58    1:18.67 A+       3  
 13 Ladao, Cecilia      13 VJO-PC               1:19.79    1:19.51 B        2  
 14 Reid, Shaun         14 UD-PC                1:20.35    1:20.23 B        1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:03.19  8/13/2000   MARI WUNSCHEL - SRN                 
                  58.99  NRT
                1:02.39  PRT
                1:04.99  Q
                1:09.29  AA
                1:19.29  A
                1:31.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pasternak, Tess           14 UD-PC                           1:04.88 Q-     
  2 Nelson, Katey             13 SRN-PC                          1:05.40 AA     
  3 Carey, Lea                13 SRN-PC                          1:07.86 AA     
  4 Fedrick, Aileen           13 PET-PC                          1:08.27 AA     
  5 Buck, Maura               14 PET-PC                          1:08.84 AA     
  6 Malloy, Erin              14 PET-PC                          1:12.06 A      
  7 Cullen, Hannah            13 SRN-PC                          1:12.44 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Tunzi, Elyse              13 SRN-PC                          1:12.81 A      
  9 Allison, Audrey           14 VJO-PC                          1:13.49 A      
 10 Thiele, Lizzy             13 SRN-PC                          1:15.83 A      
 11 Bishop, Lauren            13 UD-PC                           1:18.02 A+     
 12 Bueno, Noelle             13 VJO-PC                          1:19.58 B      
 13 Ladao, Cecilia            13 VJO-PC                          1:19.79 B      
 14 Reid, Shaun               14 UD-PC                           1:20.35 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Kruszka, Kimberly-Anne    14 VJO-PC                          1:24.31 B      
 16 Villanueva, Angelica      14 VJO-PC                          1:25.04 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Camblin, Veronnica        13 WCAN-PC                         1:28.63 B      
 -- Bailey, Kaitlyn           14 WCAN-PC                              DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 2:19.09  8/12/2000   MARI WUNSCHEL - SRN                 
                2:06.89  NRT
                2:13.99  PRT
                2:19.99  Q
                2:28.09  AA
                2:49.09  A
                3:00.89  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Tess     14 UD-PC                          2:16.45#Q       18  
  2 Nelson, Katey       13 SRN-PC                         2:17.89#Q       15  
  3 Carey, Lea          13 SRN-PC                         2:24.82 AA      14  
  4 Fedrick, Aileen     13 PET-PC                         2:26.31 AA      13  
  5 Buck, Maura         14 PET-PC                         2:30.20 A-      12  
  6 Malloy, Erin        14 PET-PC                         2:33.20 A       11  
  7 Allison, Audrey     14 VJO-PC                         2:36.02 A+      10  
  8 Tunzi, Elyse        13 SRN-PC                         2:37.09 A        8  
  9 Thiele, Lizzy       13 SRN-PC                         2:39.29 A        6  
 10 Conger, Brandee     13 UD-PC                          2:44.65 A        5  
 11 Bueno, Noelle       13 VJO-PC                         2:45.22 A+       4  
 12 Ladao, Cecilia      13 VJO-PC                         2:49.50 B        3  
 13 Bishop, Lauren      13 UD-PC                          2:54.29 B        2  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:09.96  8/1/1998    LESLIE OUELLETTE - UD               
                1:06.09  NRT
                1:10.29  PRT
                1:12.89  Q
                1:18.69  AA
                1:29.89  A
                1:39.19  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mallinger, Nicolle  13 SRN-PC               1:12.16    1:10.42 Q-      18  
  2 Rogers, Alyssa      14 PET-PC               1:15.02    1:14.22 AA-     15  
  3 Carlson, Nikki      14 HSC-PC               1:19.44    1:18.87 A       14  
  4 Lightfoot, Megan    14 SRN-PC               1:17.70    1:19.26 A       13  
  5 Sawyer, Sarah       13 PET-PC               1:18.95    1:20.21 A       12  
  6 Ashe, Jessica       13 PET-PC               1:18.38    1:20.97 A       11  
  7 Mulvihill, Abby     13 UD-PC                1:19.94    1:21.77 A       10  
B - Final
  8 Gephart, Summmer    14 UD-PC                1:20.18    1:20.56 A        8  
  9 Tunzi, Elyse        13 SRN-PC               1:23.52    1:22.12 A        6  
 10 Bishop, Lauren      13 UD-PC                1:24.08    1:24.28 A        5  
 11 Haverlah, Rebecca   13 PET-PC               1:26.40    1:25.59 A        4  
 12 Bueno, Noelle       13 VJO-PC               1:30.78    1:27.99 A        3  
 13 Ladao, Cecilia      13 VJO-PC               1:27.70    1:28.21 A        2  
 14 Villanueva, Angeli  14 VJO-PC               1:33.04    1:32.02 B        1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:09.96  8/1/1998    LESLIE OUELLETTE - UD               
                1:06.09  NRT
                1:10.29  PRT
                1:12.89  Q
                1:18.69  AA
                1:29.89  A
                1:39.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mallinger, Nicolle        13 SRN-PC                          1:12.16 Q-     
  2 Rogers, Alyssa            14 PET-PC                          1:15.02 AA-    
  3 Lightfoot, Megan          14 SRN-PC                          1:17.70 AA+    
  4 Ashe, Jessica             13 PET-PC                          1:18.38 AA+    
  5 Sawyer, Sarah             13 PET-PC                          1:18.95 A      
  6 Carlson, Nikki            14 HSC-PC                          1:19.44 A      
  7 Mulvihill, Abby           13 UD-PC                           1:19.94 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Gephart, Summmer          14 UD-PC                           1:20.18 A      
  9 Tunzi, Elyse              13 SRN-PC                          1:23.52 A      
 10 Bishop, Lauren            13 UD-PC                           1:24.08 A      
 11 Haverlah, Rebecca         13 PET-PC                          1:26.40 A      
 12 Ladao, Cecilia            13 VJO-PC                          1:27.70 A      
 13 Bueno, Noelle             13 VJO-PC                          1:30.78 B-     
 14 Villanueva, Angelica      14 VJO-PC                          1:33.04 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Summit, Megan             14 UD-PC                           1:40.23        
 16 Susick, Claire            13 SRN-PC                          1:43.41        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bailey, Kaitlyn           14 WCAN-PC                         1:44.71        
 18 Lee, Cortney              13 WCAN-PC                         1:47.44        
 19 Camblin, Veronnica        13 WCAN-PC                         1:55.13        
 20 Wolfe, Sarah              13 UD-PC                           2:00.89        
 21 Chairez, Anna             13 UD-PC                           2:05.66        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 2:33.82  8/13/2000   MEGHAN PETER - SRN                  
                2:22.39  NRT
                2:30.69  PRT
                2:39.99  Q
                2:51.19  AA
                3:15.49  A
                3:28.59  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mallinger, Nicolle  13 SRN-PC                         2:32.24#Q-      18  
  2 Rogers, Alyssa      14 PET-PC                         2:39.59 Q       15  
  3 Lightfoot, Megan    14 SRN-PC                         2:49.34 AA+     14  
  4 Sawyer, Sarah       13 PET-PC                         2:51.04 AA+     13  
  5 Gephart, Summmer    14 UD-PC                          2:52.21 A       12  
  6 Pezzuto, Kaylie     14 VJO-PC                         2:52.22 A       11  
  7 Haverlah, Rebecca   13 PET-PC                         2:53.63 A-      10  
  8 Mulvihill, Abby     13 UD-PC                          2:54.75 A        8  
  9 Tunzi, Elyse        13 SRN-PC                         2:56.50 A        6  
 10 Bishop, Lauren      13 UD-PC                          3:02.60 A        5  
 11 Reid, Shaun         14 UD-PC                          3:08.26 A+       4  
 12 Ladao, Cecilia      13 VJO-PC                         3:14.74 A+       3  
 13 Summit, Megan       14 UD-PC                          3:32.37          2  
 14 Lee, Cortney        13 WCAN-PC                        3:51.08          1  
 15 Chairez, Anna       13 UD-PC                          4:29.50        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:03.13  8/13/2000   JENNIFER SIMS - SRN                 
                  58.39  NRT
                1:01.29  PRT
                1:04.29  Q
                1:07.59  AA
                1:17.59  A
                1:27.79  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mallinger, Nicolle  13 SRN-PC               1:07.26    1:04.51 AA      18  
  2 Lightfoot, Megan    14 SRN-PC               1:08.84    1:05.81 AA+     15  
  3 Buck, Maura         14 PET-PC               1:05.65    1:05.99 AA-     14  
  4 Cullen, Hannah      13 SRN-PC               1:09.32    1:09.62 A       13  
  5 Mulvihill, Abby     13 UD-PC                1:15.17    1:13.37 A       12  
  6 Allison, Audrey     14 VJO-PC               1:16.51    1:14.96 A       11  
  7 Gephart, Summmer    14 UD-PC                1:15.59    1:15.13 A       10  
B - Final
  8 Villanueva, Angeli  14 VJO-PC               1:28.95    1:27.12 B        8  
 -- Wolfe, Sarah        13 UD-PC                1:40.55         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:03.13  8/13/2000   JENNIFER SIMS - SRN                 
                  58.39  NRT
                1:01.29  PRT
                1:04.29  Q
                1:07.59  AA
                1:17.59  A
                1:27.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buck, Maura               14 PET-PC                          1:05.65 AA-    
  2 Mallinger, Nicolle        13 SRN-PC                          1:07.26 AA     
  3 Lightfoot, Megan          14 SRN-PC                          1:08.84 A      
  4 Cullen, Hannah            13 SRN-PC                          1:09.32 A      
  5 Mulvihill, Abby           13 UD-PC                           1:15.17 A      
  6 Gephart, Summmer          14 UD-PC                           1:15.59 A      
  7 Allison, Audrey           14 VJO-PC                          1:16.51 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Villanueva, Angelica      14 VJO-PC                          1:28.95        
  9 Wolfe, Sarah              13 UD-PC                           1:40.55        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 2:20.90  8/1/1999    LIBBY LOK - PET                     
                2:07.39  NRT
                2:15.69  PRT
                2:24.99  Q
                2:32.29  AA
                2:53.89  A
                3:20.19  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Jennifer      14 SRN-PC                         2:16.40#Q-      18  
  2 Conger, Brandee     13 UD-PC                          3:13.06 B       15  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 2:14.26  8/12/2000   MARI WUNSCHEL - SRN                 
                2:08.59  NRT
                2:13.99  PRT
                2:19.99  Q
                2:28.09  AA
                2:49.09  A
                3:00.89  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pasternak, Tess     14 UD-PC                2:21.97    2:16.09 Q       18  
  2 Mallinger, Nicolle  13 SRN-PC               2:22.49    2:18.66 Q       15  
  3 Rogers, Alyssa      14 PET-PC               2:28.28    2:25.74 AA      14  
  4 Buck, Maura         14 PET-PC               2:29.25    2:31.83 A       13  
  5 Lightfoot, Megan    14 SRN-PC               2:29.96    2:32.29 A       12  
  6 Carlson, Nikki      14 HSC-PC               2:33.55    2:34.29 A       11  
  7 Sawyer, Sarah       13 PET-PC               2:32.77    2:34.32 A       10  
B - Final
  8 Gephart, Summmer    14 UD-PC                2:37.42    2:35.64 A        8  
  9 Mulvihill, Abby     13 UD-PC                2:38.61    2:36.96 A        6  
 10 Cullen, Hannah      13 SRN-PC               2:37.88    2:37.05 A        5  
 11 Allison, Audrey     14 VJO-PC               2:43.70    2:37.86 A+       4  
 12 Ashe, Jessica       13 PET-PC               2:36.83    2:41.93 A        3  
 13 Thiele, Lizzy       13 SRN-PC               2:44.54    2:44.91 A+       2  
 14 Alexander, Nicole   13 PET-PC               2:39.09    2:46.60 A        1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 2:14.26  8/12/2000   MARI WUNSCHEL - SRN                 
                2:08.59  NRT
                2:13.99  PRT
                2:19.99  Q
                2:28.09  AA
                2:49.09  A
                3:00.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pasternak, Tess           14 UD-PC                           2:21.97 AA-    
  2 Mallinger, Nicolle        13 SRN-PC                          2:22.49 AA-    
  3 Rogers, Alyssa            14 PET-PC                          2:28.28 A-     
  4 Buck, Maura               14 PET-PC                          2:29.25 A      
  5 Lightfoot, Megan          14 SRN-PC                          2:29.96 A      
  6 Sawyer, Sarah             13 PET-PC                          2:32.77 A      
  7 Carlson, Nikki            14 HSC-PC                          2:33.55 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Ashe, Jessica             13 PET-PC                          2:36.83 A      
  9 Gephart, Summmer          14 UD-PC                           2:37.42 A      
 10 Cullen, Hannah            13 SRN-PC                          2:37.88 A      
 11 Mulvihill, Abby           13 UD-PC                           2:38.61 A      
 12 Alexander, Nicole         13 PET-PC                          2:39.09 A      
 13 Allison, Audrey           14 VJO-PC                          2:43.70 A+     
 14 Thiele, Lizzy             13 SRN-PC                          2:44.54 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Haverlah, Rebecca         13 PET-PC                          2:47.05 A      
 16 Villanueva, Angelica      14 VJO-PC                          3:00.86 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Cortney              13 WCAN-PC                         3:11.22        
 -- Chairez, Anna             13 UD-PC                                DQ        
 -- Summit, Megan             14 UD-PC                                DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 4:44.75  8/13/2000   MARI WUNSCHEL - SRN                 
                4:30.19  NRT
                4:44.09  PRT
                4:59.99  Q
                5:14.99  AA
                5:59.59  A
                6:18.09  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Tess     14 UD-PC                          4:52.55 Q       18  
  2 Mallinger, Nicolle  13 SRN-PC                         4:54.19 Q       15  
  3 Rogers, Alyssa      14 PET-PC                         5:14.51 AA+     14  
  4 Fedrick, Aileen     13 PET-PC                         5:19.87 A       13  
  5 Sawyer, Sarah       13 PET-PC                         5:19.92 A       12  
  6 Mulvihill, Abby     13 UD-PC                          5:29.78 A       11  
  7 Haverlah, Rebecca   13 PET-PC                         5:39.17 A       10  
  8 Conger, Brandee     13 UD-PC                          5:39.62 A        8  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:48.08  8/13/2000   SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES                 
                         J SIMS, N THIELE, M WUNSCHEL, M PETER             
                1:42.49  NRT
                1:48.99  Q
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'A'                 1:48.14 Q       36  
     1) Carey, Lea 13                   2) Mallinger, Nicolle 13          
     3) Nelson, Katey 13                4) Cullen, Hannah 13              
  2 Petaluma Swim Club-PC  'A'                            1:52.13         30  
     1) Buck, Maura 14                  2) Fedrick, Aileen 13             
     3) Malloy, Erin 14                 4) Rogers, Alyssa 14              
  3 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'A'                         1:54.94         28  
     1) Pezzuto, Kaylie 14              2) Bueno, Noelle 13               
     3) Allison, Audrey 14              4) Kruszka, Kimberly-Anne 14      
  4 Ukiah Dolphins Swim Club-PC  'A'                      1:55.63         26  
     1) Conger, Brandee 13              2) Mulvihill, Abby 13             
     3) Gephart, Summmer 14             4) Pasternak, Tess 14             
  5 Ukiah Dolphins Swim Club-PC  'B'                      2:12.78         24  
     1) Reid, Shaun 14                  2) Bishop, Lauren 13              
     3) Summit, Megan 14                4) Wolfe, Sarah 13                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 2:00.77  8/12/2000   SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES                 
                         M WUNSCHEL, M PETER, J SIMS, L BRECHT             
                1:54.59  NRT
                2:01.59  Q
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'A'                 1:59.87#Q       36  
     1) Nelson, Katey 13                2) Mallinger, Nicolle 13          
     3) Sims, Jennifer 14               4) Carey, Lea 13                  
  2 Petaluma Swim Club-PC  'A'                            2:06.49         30  
     1) Fedrick, Aileen 13              2) Rogers, Alyssa 14              
     3) Buck, Maura 14                  4) Malloy, Erin 14                
  3 Ukiah Dolphins Swim Club-PC  'A'                      2:07.28         28  
     1) Pasternak, Tess 14              2) Mulvihill, Abby 13             
     3) Gephart, Summmer 14             4) Conger, Brandee 13             
  4 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'B'                 2:13.58         26  
     1) Thiele, Lizzy 13                2) Tunzi, Elyse 13                
     3) Lightfoot, Megan 14             4) Cullen, Hannah 13              
  5 Petaluma Swim Club-PC  'B'                            2:17.41         24  
     1) Alexander, Nicole 13            2) Haverlah, Rebecca 13           
     3) Ashe, Jessica 13                4) Sawyer, Sarah 13               
  6 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'A'                         2:20.71         22  
     1) Allison, Audrey 14              2) Ladao, Cecilia 13              
     3) Bueno, Noelle 13                4) Villanueva, Angelica 14        
  7 Ukiah Dolphins Swim Club-PC  'B'                      2:47.35         20  
     1) Wolfe, Sarah 13                 2) Bishop, Lauren 13              
     3) Summit, Megan 14                4) Chairez, Anna 13               
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 24.61  8/13/2000   TERESA WILSON - UD                  
                24.09  15-16 NRT
                24.89  15-16 PRT
                25.99  15-16 Q
                27.29  15-16 AA
                31.29  15-16 A
                36.19  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ouellette, Lesley   16 UD-PC                  24.81      24.39#PRT     18  
  2 Wilson, Teresa      16 UD-PC                  25.18      25.02 Q-      15  
  3 Wunschel, Mari      15 SRN-PC                 26.29      25.67 Q       14  
  4 Zackery, Morgan     16 VJO-PC                 25.66      25.83 Q       13  
  5 Vanhorne, Katie     16 HSC-PC                 26.56      26.33 AA-     12  
  6 Joslin, Marie       16 PET-PC                 26.97      27.17 AA      11  
  7 Bratberg, Amanda    16 SRN-PC                 27.61      27.52 A-      10  
B - Final
  8 Fong, Alice         16 SRN-PC                 27.94      27.18 AA+      8  
  9 Bueno, Nadine       15 VJO-PC                 27.91      27.84 A        6  
 10 Sangalang, Kristin  16 VJO-PC                 28.27      28.58 A        5  
 11 Salisbury, Louise   16 PET-PC                 28.95      29.10 A        4  
 12 McMahon, Alison     16 SRN-PC                 29.77      29.90 A        3  
 13 Ehlow, Aryn         16 WCAN-PC                31.05      30.99 A+       1.5
 13 Jones, Lauren       15 WCAN-PC                30.85      30.99 A        1.5
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 24.61  8/13/2000   TERESA WILSON - UD                  
                24.09  15-16 NRT
                24.89  15-16 PRT
                25.99  15-16 Q
                27.29  15-16 AA
                31.29  15-16 A
                36.19  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ouellette, Lesley         16 UD-PC                             24.81 PRT    
  2 Wilson, Teresa            16 UD-PC                             25.18 Q-     
  3 Zackery, Morgan           16 VJO-PC                            25.66 Q      
  4 Wunschel, Mari            15 SRN-PC                            26.29 AA-    
  5 Vanhorne, Katie           16 HSC-PC                            26.56 AA-    
  6 Joslin, Marie             16 PET-PC                            26.97 AA     
  7 Bratberg, Amanda          16 SRN-PC                            27.61 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Bueno, Nadine             15 VJO-PC                            27.91 A      
  9 Fong, Alice               16 SRN-PC                            27.94 A      
 10 Sangalang, Kristina       16 VJO-PC                            28.27 A      
 11 Salisbury, Louise         16 PET-PC                            28.95 A      
 12 McMahon, Alison           16 SRN-PC                            29.77 A      
 13 Giorgi, Jaime             16 WCAN-PC                           29.79 A      
 14 Jones, Lauren             15 WCAN-PC                           30.85 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Ehlow, Aryn               16 WCAN-PC                           31.05 A+     
 16 Vallee, Amanda            15 SRN-PC                            31.19 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Toch, Lesley              16 VJO-PC                            31.34 B      
 18 Khoury, Seema             15 UD-PC                             32.23 B-     
 19 Hultquist, Lacey          16 VJO-PC                            32.77 B      
 20 James, Amanda             15 WCAN-PC                           36.13 B      
 21 Mulvihill, Molly          16 UD-PC                           1:15.18        
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 53.64  8/12/2000   TERESA WILSON - UD                  
                51.89  15-16 NRT
                53.49  15-16 PRT
                56.49  15-16 Q
                59.39  15-16 AA
              1:07.79  15-16 A
              1:15.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ouellette, Lesley   16 UD-PC                  53.57      54.45 Q-      18  
  2 Wilson, Teresa      16 UD-PC                  53.62      55.97 Q-      15  
  3 Wunschel, Mari      15 SRN-PC                 57.54      57.04 AA-     14  
  4 Vanhorne, Katie     16 HSC-PC                 57.42      57.28 AA-     13  
  5 Peter, Meghan       15 SRN-PC                 57.06      57.63 AA-     12  
  6 Zackery, Morgan     16 VJO-PC                 56.49      59.62 A-      11  
  7 Brecht, Lauren      15 SRN-PC                 59.45    1:00.41 A-      10  
B - Final
  8 Joslin, Marie       16 PET-PC                 59.50      59.31 AA       8  
  9 Peskett, Kelsie     15 WCAN-PC                59.87      59.89 A        6  
 10 Bueno, Nadine       15 VJO-PC               1:01.29    1:00.13 A        5  
 11 Sangalang, Kristin  16 VJO-PC               1:01.01    1:00.84 A        4  
 12 Bostwick, Suzie     15 HSC-PC               1:00.83    1:01.10 A-       3  
 13 Fong, Alice         16 SRN-PC               1:00.64    1:01.12 A        2  
 14 Bratberg, Amanda    16 SRN-PC               1:00.40    1:01.22 A-       1  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 53.64  8/12/2000   TERESA WILSON - UD                  
                51.89  15-16 NRT
                53.49  15-16 PRT
                56.49  15-16 Q
                59.39  15-16 AA
              1:07.79  15-16 A
              1:15.29  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ouellette, Lesley         16 UD-PC                             53.57#Q-     
  2 Wilson, Teresa            16 UD-PC                             53.62#Q-     
  3 Zackery, Morgan           16 VJO-PC                            56.49 Q      
  4 Peter, Meghan             15 SRN-PC                            57.06 AA-    
  5 Vanhorne, Katie           16 HSC-PC                            57.42 AA-    
  6 Wunschel, Mari            15 SRN-PC                            57.54 AA-    
  7 Brecht, Lauren            15 SRN-PC                            59.45 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Joslin, Marie             16 PET-PC                            59.50 A-     
  9 Peskett, Kelsie           15 WCAN-PC                           59.87 A      
 10 Bratberg, Amanda          16 SRN-PC                          1:00.40 A-     
 11 Fong, Alice               16 SRN-PC                          1:00.64 A      
 12 Bostwick, Suzie           15 HSC-PC                          1:00.83 A-     
 13 Sangalang, Kristina       16 VJO-PC                          1:01.01 A      
 14 Bueno, Nadine             15 VJO-PC                          1:01.29 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Salisbury, Louise         16 PET-PC                          1:01.57 A      
 16 Olin, Lauren              15 SRN-PC                          1:03.53 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lum, Aimee                16 VJO-PC                          1:03.59 A      
 18 Vallee, Amanda            15 SRN-PC                          1:04.09 A      
 19 McMahon, Alison           16 SRN-PC                          1:05.71 A      
 20 Giorgi, Jaime             16 WCAN-PC                         1:07.00 A+     
 21 Hultquist, Lacey          16 VJO-PC                          1:09.35 B      
 22 Khoury, Seema             15 UD-PC                           1:10.62 B      
 23 Ehlow, Aryn               16 WCAN-PC                         1:10.69 B      
 24 Atterbury, Brittany       16 HSC-PC                          1:13.43 B      
 25 James, Amanda             15 WCAN-PC                         1:22.43        
 -- Mulvihill, Molly          16 UD-PC                                DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 1:59.26  8/13/2000   TERESA WILSON - UD                  
                1:51.59  15-16 NRT
                1:54.69  15-16 PRT
                2:01.99  15-16 Q
                2:08.09  15-16 AA
                2:26.39  15-16 A
                2:39.39  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley   16 UD-PC                          1:57.21#Q       18  
  2 Wilson, Teresa      16 UD-PC                          1:58.96#Q       15  
  3 Peter, Meghan       15 SRN-PC                         2:02.61 AA      14  
  4 Grimm, Erin         16 SRN-PC                         2:03.55 AA-     13  
  5 Thiele, Natasha     15 SRN-PC                         2:04.32 AA      12  
  6 Zackery, Morgan     16 VJO-PC                         2:04.64 AA      11  
  7 Sangalang, Kristin  16 VJO-PC                         2:11.89 A       10  
  8 Bratberg, Amanda    16 SRN-PC                         2:12.34 A        8  
  9 Fong, Alice         16 SRN-PC                         2:13.35 A        6  
 10 Zapata, Jean        15 PET-PC                         2:14.48 A        5  
 11 Olin, Lauren        15 SRN-PC                         2:15.91 A        4  
 12 Batemon, Joy        15 PET-PC                         2:16.88 A        3  
 13 Carlson, Kristin    16 HSC-PC                         2:20.89 A        2  
 14 Huff, Emily         16 HSC-PC                         2:24.72 A        1  
 15 Panttaja, Lilja     16 UD-PC                          2:25.95 A      
 16 McMahon, Alison     16 SRN-PC                         2:27.45 B-     
 17 Ehlow, Aryn         16 WCAN-PC                        2:35.23 B      
 -- Mulvihill, Molly    16 UD-PC                               DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 5:24.86  8/12/2000   ERIN GRIMM - SRN                    
                4:56.89  15-16 NRT
                5:08.59  15-16 PRT
                5:21.99  15-16 Q
                5:38.09  15-16 AA
                6:25.99  15-16 A
                7:10.39  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Erin         16 SRN-PC                         5:19.74#Q       18  
  2 Thiele, Natasha     15 SRN-PC                         5:24.50#AA      15  
  3 Peskett, Kelsie     15 WCAN-PC                        5:42.21 A       14  
  4 Zapata, Jean        15 PET-PC                         5:52.23 A       13  
  5 Bratberg, Amanda    16 SRN-PC                         5:56.99 A       12  
  6 McMahon, Alison     16 SRN-PC                         6:28.17 B-      11  
  7 Carlson, Kristin    16 HSC-PC                         6:29.43 B-      10  
  8 Toch, Lesley        16 VJO-PC                         6:29.94 B-       8  
  9 Giorgi, Jaime       16 WCAN-PC                        6:45.40 B        6  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 1:01.66  8/13/2000   LESLEY OUELLETTE - UD               
                  57.59  15-16 NRT
                1:00.19  15-16 PRT
                1:05.99  15-16 Q
                1:09.89  15-16 AA
                1:19.79  15-16 A
                1:31.39  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wunschel, Mari      15 SRN-PC               1:03.53    1:01.89 Q-      18  
  2 Wilson, Teresa      16 UD-PC                1:03.82    1:03.86 Q       15  
  3 Joslin, Marie       16 PET-PC               1:04.87    1:04.00 Q       14  
  4 Vanhorne, Katie     16 HSC-PC               1:07.21    1:07.17 AA-     13  
  5 Brecht, Lauren      15 SRN-PC               1:07.27    1:08.32 AA      12  
  6 Bueno, Nadine       15 VJO-PC               1:10.44    1:10.76 A       11  
  7 Olin, Lauren        15 SRN-PC               1:11.30    1:11.47 A-      10  
B - Final
  8 Sangalang, Kristin  16 VJO-PC               1:13.53    1:11.49 A        8  
  9 Hultquist, Lacey    16 VJO-PC               1:11.52    1:11.50 A        6  
 10 Zapata, Jean        15 PET-PC               1:14.42    1:12.87 A        5  
 11 Batemon, Joy        15 PET-PC               1:14.82    1:13.36 A        4  
 12 Carlson, Kristin    16 HSC-PC               1:14.55    1:13.67 A        3  
 13 Panttaja, Lilja     16 UD-PC                1:15.11    1:17.54 A        2  
 14 DaCorte, Heather    15 WCAN-PC              1:15.37    1:18.09 A        1  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 1:01.66  8/13/2000   LESLEY OUELLETTE - UD               
                  57.59  15-16 NRT
                1:00.19  15-16 PRT
                1:05.99  15-16 Q
                1:09.89  15-16 AA
                1:19.79  15-16 A
                1:31.39  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wunschel, Mari            15 SRN-PC                          1:03.53 Q-     
  2 Wilson, Teresa            16 UD-PC                           1:03.82 Q      
  3 Joslin, Marie             16 PET-PC                          1:04.87 Q      
  4 Vanhorne, Katie           16 HSC-PC                          1:07.21 AA-    
  5 Brecht, Lauren            15 SRN-PC                          1:07.27 AA     
  6 Bueno, Nadine             15 VJO-PC                          1:10.44 A      
  7 Olin, Lauren              15 SRN-PC                          1:11.30 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Hultquist, Lacey          16 VJO-PC                          1:11.52 A      
  9 Sangalang, Kristina       16 VJO-PC                          1:13.53 A      
 10 Zapata, Jean              15 PET-PC                          1:14.42 A      
 11 Carlson, Kristin          16 HSC-PC                          1:14.55 A      
 12 Batemon, Joy              15 PET-PC                          1:14.82 A      
 13 Panttaja, Lilja           16 UD-PC                           1:15.11 A      
 14 DaCorte, Heather          15 WCAN-PC                         1:15.37 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Bratberg, Amanda          16 SRN-PC                          1:16.24 A      
 16 McMahon, Alison           16 SRN-PC                          1:16.66 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Khoury, Seema             15 UD-PC                           1:21.35 B-     
 18 Jones, Lauren             15 WCAN-PC                         1:25.30 B      
 19 James, Amanda             15 WCAN-PC                         1:31.32 B      
 -- Toch, Lesley              16 VJO-PC                               DQ        
 -- Jones, Emma               16 UD-PC                                DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 2:08.07  8/1/1998    TERESA MCRANN - SRN                 
                2:03.89  15-16 NRT
                2:09.99  15-16 PRT
                2:20.99  15-16 Q
                2:29.09  15-16 AA
                2:50.29  15-16 A
                3:13.39  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wunschel, Mari      15 SRN-PC                         2:15.35 Q       18  
  2 Wilson, Teresa      16 UD-PC                          2:16.41 Q       15  
  3 Joslin, Marie       16 PET-PC                         2:19.94 Q       14  
  4 Peter, Meghan       15 SRN-PC                         2:24.53 AA      13  
  5 Lum, Aimee          16 VJO-PC                         2:32.23 A       12  
  6 Bueno, Nadine       15 VJO-PC                         2:32.34 A       11  
  7 Olin, Lauren        15 SRN-PC                         2:33.65 A-      10  
  8 Zapata, Jean        15 PET-PC                         2:34.02 A        8  
  9 Hultquist, Lacey    16 VJO-PC                         2:41.63 A+       6  
 10 McMahon, Alison     16 SRN-PC                         2:42.02 A        5  
 11 Toch, Lesley        16 VJO-PC                         2:43.21 A        4  
 12 Jones, Emma         16 UD-PC                          2:48.19 A        3  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 1:07.65  8/1/1998    VANESSA SALLEE - PET                
                1:05.39  15-16 NRT
                1:07.89  15-16 PRT
                1:13.99  15-16 Q
                1:18.69  15-16 AA
                1:29.89  15-16 A
                1:39.19  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ouellette, Lesley   16 UD-PC                1:07.81    1:07.21#PRT+    18  
  2 Zackery, Morgan     16 VJO-PC               1:08.77    1:09.44 Q       15  
  3 Salisbury, Louise   16 PET-PC               1:10.93    1:11.80 Q-      14  
  4 Brecht, Lauren      15 SRN-PC               1:16.53    1:16.40 AA      13  
  5 Vanhorne, Katie     16 HSC-PC               1:17.60    1:16.91 AA      12  
  6 Fong, Alice         16 SRN-PC               1:17.12    1:17.11 AA      11  
  7 Silva, Crystal      16 SRN-PC               1:16.97    1:17.19 AA      10  
B - Final
  8 Bostwick, Suzie     15 HSC-PC               1:21.06    1:19.71 A-       8  
  9 Jones, Emma         16 UD-PC                1:23.50    1:19.81 A        6  
 10 Vallee, Amanda      15 SRN-PC               1:21.55    1:20.36 A-       5  
 11 Sangalang, Kristin  16 VJO-PC               1:20.83    1:20.53 A        4  
 12 Batemon, Joy        15 PET-PC               1:24.92    1:22.83 A        3  
 13 DaCorte, Heather    15 WCAN-PC              1:26.16    1:25.07 A        2  
 14 Lum, Aimee          16 VJO-PC               1:26.08    1:25.40 A        1  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 1:07.65  8/1/1998    VANESSA SALLEE - PET                
                1:05.39  15-16 NRT
                1:07.89  15-16 PRT
                1:13.99  15-16 Q
                1:18.69  15-16 AA
                1:29.89  15-16 A
                1:39.19  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ouellette, Lesley         16 UD-PC                           1:07.81 PRT+   
  2 Zackery, Morgan           16 VJO-PC                          1:08.77 Q      
  3 Salisbury, Louise         16 PET-PC                          1:10.93 Q-     
  4 Brecht, Lauren            15 SRN-PC                          1:16.53 AA     
  5 Silva, Crystal            16 SRN-PC                          1:16.97 AA     
  6 Fong, Alice               16 SRN-PC                          1:17.12 AA     
  7 Vanhorne, Katie           16 HSC-PC                          1:17.60 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Sangalang, Kristina       16 VJO-PC                          1:20.83 A      
  9 Bostwick, Suzie           15 HSC-PC                          1:21.06 A-     
 10 Vallee, Amanda            15 SRN-PC                          1:21.55 A-     
 11 Jones, Emma               16 UD-PC                           1:23.50 A      
 12 Batemon, Joy              15 PET-PC                          1:24.92 A      
 13 Lum, Aimee                16 VJO-PC                          1:26.08 A      
 14 DaCorte, Heather          15 WCAN-PC                         1:26.16 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Atterbury, Brittany       16 HSC-PC                          1:26.58 A      
 16 Peskett, Kelsie           15 WCAN-PC                         1:26.72 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giorgi, Jaime             16 WCAN-PC                         1:30.87 B      
 18 Ehlow, Aryn               16 WCAN-PC                         1:37.79 B      
 19 Hartman, Ashley           15 SRN-PC                          1:37.98 B      
 20 James, Amanda             15 WCAN-PC                         1:46.89        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 2:28.55  8/1/1999    VANESSA SALLEE - PET                
                2:21.19  15-16 NRT
                2:27.49  15-16 PRT
                2:38.99  15-16 Q
                2:51.79  15-16 AA
                3:16.19  15-16 A
                3:28.99  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley   16 UD-PC                          2:28.63 Q       18  
  2 Peter, Meghan       15 SRN-PC                         2:30.25 Q       15  
  3 Zackery, Morgan     16 VJO-PC                         2:31.18 Q       14  
  4 Salisbury, Louise   16 PET-PC                         2:35.70 Q       13  
  5 Brecht, Lauren      15 SRN-PC                         2:41.30 AA      12  
  6 Silva, Crystal      16 SRN-PC                         2:45.27 AA      11  
  7 Fong, Alice         16 SRN-PC                         2:46.48 AA+     10  
  8 Vallee, Amanda      15 SRN-PC                         2:46.96 AA       8  
  9 Huff, Emily         16 HSC-PC                         2:53.23 A-       6  
 10 Jones, Emma         16 UD-PC                          2:53.46 A-       5  
 11 Batemon, Joy        15 PET-PC                         3:01.06 A        4  
 12 Ehlow, Aryn         16 WCAN-PC                        3:25.68 B        3  
 -- Giorgi, Jaime       16 WCAN-PC                             DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 57.99  8/13/2000   VANESSA VOSS - SRN                  
                57.29  15-16 NRT
                59.29  15-16 PRT
              1:02.99  15-16 Q
              1:06.19  15-16 AA
              1:15.59  15-16 A
              1:26.89  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peter, Meghan       15 SRN-PC               1:03.07    1:01.24 Q+      18  
  2 Thiele, Natasha     15 SRN-PC               1:04.30    1:03.36 AA      15  
  3 Grimm, Erin         16 SRN-PC               1:04.86    1:03.43 AA      14  
  4 Brecht, Lauren      15 SRN-PC               1:04.55    1:05.38 AA      13  
  5 Bueno, Nadine       15 VJO-PC               1:07.48    1:07.01 A       12  
  6 Silva, Crystal      16 SRN-PC               1:09.04    1:07.54 A-      11  
 -- Vallee, Amanda      15 SRN-PC               1:07.93         DQ        
B - Final
  8 Salisbury, Louise   16 PET-PC               1:09.63    1:08.65 A+       8  
  9 Carlson, Kristin    16 HSC-PC               1:09.51    1:09.15 A        6  
 10 Olin, Lauren        15 SRN-PC               1:11.67    1:10.48 A        5  
 11 Toch, Lesley        16 VJO-PC               1:14.95    1:12.50 A        4  
 12 Zapata, Jean        15 PET-PC               1:11.92    1:12.53 A+       3  
 13 DaCorte, Heather    15 WCAN-PC              1:12.42    1:12.89 A        2  
 14 Hultquist, Lacey    16 VJO-PC               1:18.83    1:20.57 B        1  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 57.99  8/13/2000   VANESSA VOSS - SRN                  
                57.29  15-16 NRT
                59.29  15-16 PRT
              1:02.99  15-16 Q
              1:06.19  15-16 AA
              1:15.59  15-16 A
              1:26.89  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peter, Meghan             15 SRN-PC                          1:03.07 AA     
  2 Thiele, Natasha           15 SRN-PC                          1:04.30 AA     
  3 Brecht, Lauren            15 SRN-PC                          1:04.55 AA     
  4 Grimm, Erin               16 SRN-PC                          1:04.86 AA     
  5 Bueno, Nadine             15 VJO-PC                          1:07.48 A      
  6 Vallee, Amanda            15 SRN-PC                          1:07.93 A-     
  7 Silva, Crystal            16 SRN-PC                          1:09.04 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Carlson, Kristin          16 HSC-PC                          1:09.51 A      
  9 Salisbury, Louise         16 PET-PC                          1:09.63 A+     
 10 Olin, Lauren              15 SRN-PC                          1:11.67 A      
 11 Zapata, Jean              15 PET-PC                          1:11.92 A+     
 12 DaCorte, Heather          15 WCAN-PC                         1:12.42 A      
 13 Toch, Lesley              16 VJO-PC                          1:14.95 A      
 14 Hultquist, Lacey          16 VJO-PC                          1:18.83 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Khoury, Seema             15 UD-PC                           1:21.52 B      
 16 James, Amanda             15 WCAN-PC                         1:36.01        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Jones, Emma               16 UD-PC                                DQ        
 -- Mulvihill, Molly          16 UD-PC                                DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 2:06.31  8/12/2000   VANESSA VOSS - SRN                  
                2:04.79  15-16 NRT
                2:11.09  15-16 PRT
                2:21.49  15-16 Q
                2:28.59  15-16 AA
                2:49.79  15-16 A
                3:18.29  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiele, Natasha     15 SRN-PC                         2:17.70 Q       18  
  2 Grimm, Erin         16 SRN-PC                         2:19.74 Q+      15  
  3 Silva, Crystal      16 SRN-PC                         2:26.00 AA      14  
  4 Bueno, Nadine       15 VJO-PC                         2:27.49 AA+     13  
  5 Carlson, Kristin    16 HSC-PC                         2:43.46 A       12  
  6 DaCorte, Heather    15 WCAN-PC                        2:47.40 A       11  
  7 Khoury, Seema       15 UD-PC                          3:02.31 B       10  
 -- Mulvihill, Molly    16 UD-PC                               DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 2:10.00  8/1/1998    VANESSA SALLEE - PET                
                2:06.19  NRT
                2:09.59  PRT
                2:17.99  Q
                2:24.89  AA
                2:45.49  A
                2:59.19  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ouellette, Lesley   16 UD-PC                2:14.06    2:12.71 Q       18  
  2 Wunschel, Mari      15 SRN-PC               2:14.45    2:15.72 Q-      15  
  3 Wilson, Teresa      16 UD-PC                2:16.90    2:18.23 AA-     14  
  4 Peter, Meghan       15 SRN-PC               2:19.55    2:18.32 AA-     13  
  5 Zackery, Morgan     16 VJO-PC               2:19.68    2:20.28 AA+     12  
  6 Brecht, Lauren      15 SRN-PC               2:20.78    2:20.94 AA+     11  
  7 Joslin, Marie       16 PET-PC               2:21.52    2:22.42 AA      10  
B - Final
  8 Vanhorne, Katie     16 HSC-PC               2:26.64    2:21.14 AA       8  
  9 Grimm, Erin         16 SRN-PC               2:21.64    2:24.34 AA       6  
 10 Thiele, Natasha     15 SRN-PC               2:23.00    2:25.40 A-       5  
 11 Silva, Crystal      16 SRN-PC               2:27.21    2:27.89 A-       4  
 12 Salisbury, Louise   16 PET-PC               2:31.80    2:27.90 A        3  
 13 Sangalang, Kristin  16 VJO-PC               2:28.75    2:28.92 A        2  
 14 Fong, Alice         16 SRN-PC               2:30.49    2:37.31 A        1  
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 2:10.00  8/1/1998    VANESSA SALLEE - PET                
                2:06.19  NRT
                2:09.59  PRT
                2:17.99  Q
                2:24.89  AA
                2:45.49  A
                2:59.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ouellette, Lesley         16 UD-PC                           2:14.06 Q      
  2 Wunschel, Mari            15 SRN-PC                          2:14.45 Q-     
  3 Wilson, Teresa            16 UD-PC                           2:16.90 Q      
  4 Peter, Meghan             15 SRN-PC                          2:19.55 AA-    
  5 Zackery, Morgan           16 VJO-PC                          2:19.68 AA+    
  6 Brecht, Lauren            15 SRN-PC                          2:20.78 AA+    
  7 Joslin, Marie             16 PET-PC                          2:21.52 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Grimm, Erin               16 SRN-PC                          2:21.64 AA     
  9 Thiele, Natasha           15 SRN-PC                          2:23.00 AA     
 10 Vanhorne, Katie           16 HSC-PC                          2:26.64 A-     
 11 Silva, Crystal            16 SRN-PC                          2:27.21 A-     
 12 Sangalang, Kristina       16 VJO-PC                          2:28.75 A      
 13 Fong, Alice               16 SRN-PC                          2:30.49 A      
 14 Salisbury, Louise         16 PET-PC                          2:31.80 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Zapata, Jean              15 PET-PC                          2:34.84 A      
 16 Bratberg, Amanda          16 SRN-PC                          2:35.24 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olin, Lauren              15 SRN-PC                          2:37.01 A      
 18 Vallee, Amanda            15 SRN-PC                          2:37.85 A      
 19 Carlson, Kristin          16 HSC-PC                          2:38.24 A      
 20 DaCorte, Heather          15 WCAN-PC                         2:38.50 A      
 21 Batemon, Joy              15 PET-PC                          2:40.28 A+     
 22 Toch, Lesley              16 VJO-PC                          2:42.17 A      
 23 Jones, Emma               16 UD-PC                           2:45.46 A      
 24 Hultquist, Lacey          16 VJO-PC                          2:53.47 B-     
 25 Khoury, Seema             15 UD-PC                           2:53.99 B      
 26 James, Amanda             15 WCAN-PC                         3:15.22        
 -- Mulvihill, Molly          16 UD-PC                                DQ        
 
Girls 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 4:46.40  8/13/2000   VANESSA VOSS - SRN                  
                4:25.69  15-16 NRT
                4:36.99  15-16 PRT
                4:55.99  15-16 Q
                5:14.99  15-16 AA
                5:59.59  15-16 A
                6:28.99  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wunschel, Mari      15 SRN-PC                         4:44.80#Q-      18  
  2 Grimm, Erin         16 SRN-PC                         4:53.31 Q       15  
  3 Thiele, Natasha     15 SRN-PC                         4:53.63 Q+      14  
  4 Silva, Crystal      16 SRN-PC                         5:08.74 AA      13  
  5 Joslin, Marie       16 PET-PC                         5:09.16 AA+     12  
  6 Huff, Emily         16 HSC-PC                         5:35.95 A       11  
  7 DaCorte, Heather    15 WCAN-PC                        5:41.02 A       10  
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 26.58  8/1/1999    CAROLINE WUNSCHEL - SRN             
                23.99  17-18 NRT
                24.89  17-18 PRT
                26.69  17-18 Q
                28.09  17-18 AA
                32.19  17-18 A
                36.59  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klemin, Sara        17 HSC-PC                 27.27      26.78 AA      18  
  2 Piper, Merisa       18 UD-PC                  27.79      27.84 AA      15  
  3 Payne, Kate         18 SRN-PC                 28.94      28.85 A       14  
  4 Riemenschneider, L  18 UD-PC                  30.32      30.12 A       13  
  5 Melick, Rachel      18 SRN-PC                 30.59      31.81 A       12  
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 26.58  8/1/1999    CAROLINE WUNSCHEL - SRN             
                23.99  17-18 NRT
                24.89  17-18 PRT
                26.69  17-18 Q
                28.09  17-18 AA
                32.19  17-18 A
                36.59  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klemin, Sara              17 HSC-PC                            27.27 AA     
  2 Piper, Merisa             18 UD-PC                             27.79 AA     
  3 Payne, Kate               18 SRN-PC                            28.94 A      
  4 Riemenschneider, Lindsey  18 UD-PC                             30.32 A      
  5 Melick, Rachel            18 SRN-PC                            30.59 A      
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 56.27  8/1/1998    KATRINA SINCLAIR - UD               
                51.89  17-18 NRT
                53.59  17-18 PRT
                57.19  17-18 Q
              1:00.09  17-18 AA
              1:09.59  17-18 A
              1:16.19  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Klemin, Sara        17 HSC-PC               1:00.31      58.49 AA      18  
  2 Piper, Merisa       18 UD-PC                1:01.56    1:01.33 A-      15  
  3 Payne, Kate         18 SRN-PC               1:07.60    1:04.50 A       14  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 56.27  8/1/1998    KATRINA SINCLAIR - UD               
                51.89  17-18 NRT
                53.59  17-18 PRT
                57.19  17-18 Q
              1:00.09  17-18 AA
              1:09.59  17-18 A
              1:16.19  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klemin, Sara              17 HSC-PC                          1:00.31 A-     
  2 Piper, Merisa             18 UD-PC                           1:01.56 A-     
  3 Payne, Kate               18 SRN-PC                          1:07.60 A      
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 2:02.37  8/13/2000   ARWYN BECKER - SRN                  
                1:51.09  17-18 NRT
                1:54.89  17-18 PRT
                2:05.69  17-18 Q
                2:12.09  17-18 AA
                2:31.19  17-18 A
                2:41.59  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klemin, Sara        17 HSC-PC                         2:08.24 AA+     18  
  2 Campo, Kristin      17 VJO-PC                         2:12.41 A-      15  
  3 Riemenschneider, L  18 UD-PC                          2:29.55 A       14  
 
Girls 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 5:17.13  8/12/2000   ARWYN BECKER - SRN                  
                4:56.59  17-18 NRT
                5:09.39  17-18 PRT
                5:34.99  17-18 Q
                5:51.79  17-18 AA
                6:41.59  17-18 A
                7:17.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campo, Kristin      17 VJO-PC                         5:52.88 A-      18  
  2 Melick, Rachel      18 SRN-PC                         6:14.03 A       15  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 1:02.80  8/13/2000   VANESSA SALLEE - PET                
                  56.99  17-18 NRT
                1:00.39  17-18 PRT
                1:09.09  17-18 Q
                1:12.69  17-18 AA
                1:23.19  17-18 A
                1:32.99  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Melick, Rachel      18 SRN-PC               1:11.01    1:09.25 AA      18  
  2 Klemin, Sara        17 HSC-PC               1:10.61    1:09.53 AA      15  
  3 Piper, Merisa       18 UD-PC                1:13.80    1:18.37 A       14  
 -- Riemenschneider, L  18 UD-PC                1:18.45         DQ        
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 1:02.80  8/13/2000   VANESSA SALLEE - PET                
                  56.99  17-18 NRT
                1:00.39  17-18 PRT
                1:09.09  17-18 Q
                1:12.69  17-18 AA
                1:23.19  17-18 A
                1:32.99  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klemin, Sara              17 HSC-PC                          1:10.61 AA     
  2 Melick, Rachel            18 SRN-PC                          1:11.01 AA     
  3 Piper, Merisa             18 UD-PC                           1:13.80 A      
  4 Riemenschneider, Lindsey  18 UD-PC                           1:18.45 A      
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 2:11.78  8/12/2000   ARWYN BECKER - SRN                  
                2:03.09  17-18 NRT
                2:11.49  17-18 PRT
                2:31.99  17-18 Q
                2:39.59  17-18 AA
                3:02.29  17-18 A
                3:18.99  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, Vanessa     18 PET-PC                         2:14.21 Q       18  
  2 Melick, Rachel      18 SRN-PC                         2:31.24 Q+      15  
  3 Klemin, Sara        17 HSC-PC                         2:34.37 AA+     14  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 1:06.18  8/1/1999    CASSIA BURRIS - UD                  
                1:04.99  17-18 NRT
                1:09.29  17-18 PRT
                1:17.99  17-18 Q
                1:21.09  17-18 AA
                1:32.59  17-18 A
                1:40.49  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sallee, Vanessa     18 PET-PC               1:09.77    1:10.11 Q-      18  
  2 Pasternak, Natasja  17 UD-PC                1:12.80    1:12.49 Q       15  
  3 Piper, Merisa       18 UD-PC                1:17.56    1:17.99 Q       14  
  4 Payne, Kate         18 SRN-PC               1:20.93    1:20.38 AA      13  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 1:06.18  8/1/1999    CASSIA BURRIS - UD                  
                1:04.99  17-18 NRT
                1:09.29  17-18 PRT
                1:17.99  17-18 Q
                1:21.09  17-18 AA
                1:32.59  17-18 A
                1:40.49  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sallee, Vanessa           18 PET-PC                          1:09.77 Q-     
  2 Pasternak, Natasja        17 UD-PC                           1:12.80 Q      
  3 Piper, Merisa             18 UD-PC                           1:17.56 Q      
  4 Payne, Kate               18 SRN-PC                          1:20.93 AA     
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 2:31.30  8/13/2000   VANESSA SALLEE - PET                
                2:20.99  17-18 NRT
                2:33.29  17-18 PRT
                2:46.99  17-18 Q
                2:55.39  17-18 AA
                3:20.29  17-18 A
                3:30.89  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, Vanessa     18 PET-PC                         2:30.34#PRT     18  
  2 Pasternak, Natasja  17 UD-PC                          2:34.79 Q       15  
  3 Payne, Kate         18 SRN-PC                         2:52.78 AA      14  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 1:01.56  8/1/1999    ANTOINETTE DESENNA - VJO            
                  56.99  17-18 NRT
                  59.89  17-18 PRT
                1:03.99  17-18 Q
                1:07.19  17-18 AA
                1:16.79  17-18 A
                1:27.39  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sallee, Vanessa     18 PET-PC               1:02.94    1:02.50 Q       18  
  2 Pasternak, Natasja  17 UD-PC                1:04.34    1:03.14 Q+      15  
  3 Piper, Merisa       18 UD-PC                1:06.33    1:06.30 AA      14  
  4 Campo, Kristin      17 VJO-PC               1:10.35    1:09.33 A       13  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 1:01.56  8/1/1999    ANTOINETTE DESENNA - VJO            
                  56.99  17-18 NRT
                  59.89  17-18 PRT
                1:03.99  17-18 Q
                1:07.19  17-18 AA
                1:16.79  17-18 A
                1:27.39  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sallee, Vanessa           18 PET-PC                          1:02.94 Q      
  2 Pasternak, Natasja        17 UD-PC                           1:04.34 AA     
  3 Piper, Merisa             18 UD-PC                           1:06.33 AA     
  4 Campo, Kristin            17 VJO-PC                          1:10.35 A      
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 2:16.32  8/1/1999    ANTOINETTE DESENNA - VJO            
                2:03.89  17-18 NRT
                2:15.89  17-18 PRT
                2:28.49  17-18 Q
                2:36.49  17-18 AA
                2:58.69  17-18 A
                3:22.49  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Natasja  17 UD-PC                          2:23.94 Q       18  
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 2:13.57  8/12/2000   VANESSA SALLEE - PET                
                2:05.29  17-18 NRT
                2:11.09  17-18 PRT
                2:23.49  17-18 Q
                2:30.89  17-18 AA
                2:52.59  17-18 A
                3:02.49  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sallee, Vanessa     18 PET-PC               2:13.73    2:13.59 Q-      18  
  2 Pasternak, Natasja  17 UD-PC                2:21.57    2:19.92 Q       15  
  3 Campo, Kristin      17 VJO-PC               2:32.17    2:30.05 AA      14  
  4 Piper, Merisa       18 UD-PC                2:32.72    2:31.01 A-      13  
  5 Klemin, Sara        17 HSC-PC               2:32.11    2:32.09 A       12  
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 2:13.57  8/12/2000   VANESSA SALLEE - PET                
                2:05.29  17-18 NRT
                2:11.09  17-18 PRT
                2:23.49  17-18 Q
                2:30.89  17-18 AA
                2:52.59  17-18 A
                3:02.49  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sallee, Vanessa           18 PET-PC                          2:13.73 Q-     
  2 Pasternak, Natasja        17 UD-PC                           2:21.57 Q      
  3 Klemin, Sara              17 HSC-PC                          2:32.11 A      
  4 Campo, Kristin            17 VJO-PC                          2:32.17 A-     
  5 Piper, Merisa             18 UD-PC                           2:32.72 A-     
 
Girls 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 5:04.23  8/13/2000   MAIJA PANTTAJA - UD                 
                4:24.59  17-18 NRT
                4:44.49  17-18 PRT
                5:12.99  17-18 Q
                5:28.69  17-18 AA
                6:15.19  17-18 A
                6:36.29  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sallee, Vanessa     18 PET-PC                         4:44.85#Q-      18  
  2 Pasternak, Natasja  17 UD-PC                          5:00.97#Q       15  
  3 Campo, Kristin      17 VJO-PC                         5:17.90 AA      14  
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
                1:41.99  17-18 NRT
                1:50.99  17-18 Q
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ukiah Dolphins Swim Club-PC  'A'                      1:42.45         36  
     1) Pasternak, Natasja 17           2) Piper, Merisa 18               
     3) Ouellette, Lesley 16            4) Wilson, Teresa 16              
  2 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'A'                 1:46.81         30  
     1) Wunschel, Mari 15               2) Peter, Meghan 15               
     3) Bratberg, Amanda 16             4) Brecht, Lauren 15              
  3 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'A'                         1:49.02         28  
     1) Zackery, Morgan 16              2) Campo, Kristin 17              
     3) Bueno, Nadine 15                4) Sangalang, Kristina 16         
  4 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'B'                 1:53.77         26  
     1) Grimm, Erin 16                  2) Thiele, Natasha 15             
     3) Fong, Alice 16                  4) Vallee, Amanda 15              
  5 Petaluma Swim Club-PC  'A'                            1:54.55         24  
     1) Joslin, Marie 16                2) Salisbury, Louise 16           
     3) Zapata, Jean 15                 4) Sallee, Vanessa 18             
  6 Ukiah Dolphins Swim Club-PC  'B'                      2:02.65         22  
     1) Riemenschneider, Lindsey 18     2) Panttaja, Lilja 16             
     3) Khoury, Seema 15                4) Jones, Emma 16                 
  7 Wine Country Aquatics Napa-PC  'B'                    2:04.54         20  
     1) DaCorte, Heather 15             2) Jones, Lauren 15               
     3) James, Amanda 15                4) Giorgi, Jaime 16               
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
                1:53.29  17-18 NRT
                2:05.99  17-18 Q
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ukiah Dolphins Swim Club-PC  'A'                      1:55.84         36  
     1) Wilson, Teresa 16               2) Pasternak, Natasja 17          
     3) Piper, Merisa 18                4) Ouellette, Lesley 16           
  2 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'A'                 1:57.40         30  
     1) Wunschel, Mari 15               2) Peter, Meghan 15               
     3) Brecht, Lauren 15               4) Bratberg, Amanda 16            
  3 Petaluma Swim Club-PC  'A'                            2:03.36         28  
     1) Joslin, Marie 16                2) Salisbury, Louise 16           
     3) Sallee, Vanessa 18              4) Zapata, Jean 15                
  4 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'A'                         2:05.07         26  
     1) Lum, Aimee 16                   2) Zackery, Morgan 16             
     3) Bueno, Nadine 15                4) Sangalang, Kristina 16         
  5 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'B'                 2:12.61         24  
     1) Grimm, Erin 16                  2) Silva, Crystal 16              
     3) Vallee, Amanda 15               4) Fong, Alice 16                 
 
Girls 19 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Wunschel, Carrie          19 SRN-PC                           X28.81        
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Wunschel, Carrie          19 SRN-PC                         X1:07.97        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 24.58  8/1/1999    ALEXANDER XU - PET                  
                15.39  PRT
                18.39  A
                26.59  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Georden      6 SRN-PC                           19.51#B       18  
  2 Domecus, Gabriel     6 VJO-PC                           27.70         15  
  3 Selzer, Dannny       6 UD-PC                            30.70         14  
  4 Augst, Evan          6 VJO-PC                           34.14         13  
  5 Imperial, Arnold     5 VJO-PC                           38.26         12  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 17.02  8/13/2000   JORDAN BOYCE - SRN                  
                15.39  PRT
                18.39  A
                26.59  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Morgan      8 PET-PC                           16.55#A       18  
  2 Xu, Alexander        8 PET-PC                           17.63 A       15  
  3 Gestuvo, Leland      8 VJO-PC                           18.44 B       14  
  4 Bauer, Kyle          8 SRN-PC                           19.35 B       13  
  5 Rogers, Georden      6 SRN-PC                           19.90 B       12  
  6 Ladao, Michael       8 VJO-PC                           20.02 B       11  
  7 Parker, Otis         8 VJO-PC                           20.57 B       10  
  8 Selzer, Jack         7 UD-PC                            21.81 B        8  
  9 Domecus, Gabriel     6 VJO-PC                           24.73 B        6  
 10 Moguel, Francisco    7 VJO-PC                           25.43 B        5  
 11 Myers, Casey         8 UD-PC                            27.48          4  
 12 Johnson, Chayton     7 UD-PC                            32.71          3  
 13 Selzer, Dannny       6 UD-PC                            32.85          2  
 14 Augst, Evan          6 VJO-PC                           35.13          1  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 35.78  8/1/1998    GUY CONGER - UD                     
                33.99  PRT
                40.89  A
                59.09  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Morgan      8 PET-PC                           35.07#A       18  
  2 Xu, Alexander        8 PET-PC                           36.77 A+      15  
  3 Gestuvo, Leland      8 VJO-PC                           39.57 A+      14  
  4 Lee, Tyler           8 VJO-PC                           43.23 B       13  
  5 Rogers, Georden      6 SRN-PC                           44.95 B       12  
  6 Bauer, Kyle          8 SRN-PC                           45.53 B       11  
  7 Ladao, Michael       8 VJO-PC                           45.72 B       10  
  8 Parker, Otis         8 VJO-PC                           46.83 B        8  
  9 Lee, Braden          7 VJO-PC                           52.63 B        6  
 10 Moore, Tom           8 SRN-PC                           53.24 B        5  
 11 Selzer, Jack         7 UD-PC                            53.57 B        4  
 12 Myers, Casey         8 UD-PC                          1:01.61          3  
 13 Moguel, Francisco    7 VJO-PC                         1:02.35          2  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 20.42  8/1/1999    LEIF MATTERN - UD                   
                18.69  PRT
                22.69  A
                30.59  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Morgan      8 PET-PC                           21.04 A       18  
  2 Xu, Alexander        8 PET-PC                           22.08 A+      15  
  3 Gestuvo, Leland      8 VJO-PC                           22.59 A+      14  
  4 Lee, Tyler           8 VJO-PC                           22.63 A       13  
  5 Bauer, Kyle          8 SRN-PC                           22.72 B-      12  
  6 Rogers, Georden      6 SRN-PC                           22.86 B       11  
  7 Ehmig, Daniel        8 HSC-PC                           24.30 B       10  
  8 Ladao, Michael       8 VJO-PC                           25.82 B        8  
  9 Parker, Otis         8 VJO-PC                           27.53 B        6  
 10 Lee, Braden          7 VJO-PC                           28.52 B        5  
 11 Domecus, Gabriel     6 VJO-PC                           28.93 B        4  
 12 Selzer, Jack         7 UD-PC                            30.57 B        3  
 13 Myers, Casey         8 UD-PC                            31.64          2  
 14 Johnson, Chayton     7 UD-PC                            35.81          1  
 15 Imperial, Arnold     5 VJO-PC                           36.49        
 16 Moguel, Francisco    7 VJO-PC                           37.11        
 17 Augst, Evan          6 VJO-PC                           39.18        
 18 Selzer, Dannny       6 UD-PC                            41.78        
 -- Moore, Tom           8 SRN-PC                              DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 22.23  8/12/2000   TYLER CURTIS - HSC                  
                20.89  PRT
                24.29  A
                33.89  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Morgan      8 PET-PC                           23.06 A       18  
  2 Bauer, Kyle          8 SRN-PC                           23.61 A       15  
  3 Xu, Alexander        8 PET-PC                           25.92 B       14  
  4 Ehmig, Daniel        8 HSC-PC                           26.79 B       13  
  5 Parker, Otis         8 VJO-PC                           27.26 B       12  
  6 Ladao, Michael       8 VJO-PC                           27.67 B       11  
  7 Myers, Casey         8 UD-PC                            30.08 B       10  
  8 Moore, Tom           8 SRN-PC                           39.42          8  
 -- Selzer, Jack         7 UD-PC                               DQ        
 -- Domecus, Gabriel     6 VJO-PC                              DQ        
 -- Lee, Braden          7 VJO-PC                              DQ        
 -- Augst, Evan          6 VJO-PC                              DQ        
 -- Moguel, Francisco    7 VJO-PC                              DQ        
 -- Lee, Tyler           8 VJO-PC                              DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 18.08  8/13/2000   JORDAN BOYCE - SRN                  
                17.19  PRT
                20.49  A
                32.09  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Morgan      8 PET-PC                           18.51 A       18  
  2 Xu, Alexander        8 PET-PC                           19.47 A+      15  
  3 Gestuvo, Leland      8 VJO-PC                           21.97 B       14  
  4 Ladao, Michael       8 VJO-PC                           24.53 B       13  
  5 Parker, Otis         8 VJO-PC                           27.48 B       12  
  6 Rogers, Georden      6 SRN-PC                           27.92 B       11  
  7 Myers, Casey         8 UD-PC                            31.57 B       10  
  8 Selzer, Jack         7 UD-PC                            38.33          8  
 -- Bauer, Kyle          8 SRN-PC                              DQ        
 -- Augst, Evan          6 VJO-PC                              DQ        
 -- Moguel, Francisco    7 VJO-PC                              DQ        
 -- Domecus, Gabriel     6 VJO-PC                              DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:34.29  8/1/1999    MATTHEW STUHR - SRN                 
                1:26.69  PRT
                1:45.09  A
                2:19.09  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Morgan      8 PET-PC                         1:30.94#A       18  
  2 Selzer, Jack         7 UD-PC                          2:19.10         15  
 -- Myers, Casey         8 UD-PC                               DQ        
 -- Bauer, Kyle          8 SRN-PC                              DQ        
 -- Domecus, Gabriel     6 VJO-PC                              DQ        
 -- Xu, Alexander        8 PET-PC                              DQ        
 -- Parker, Otis         8 VJO-PC                              DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:15.33  8/1/1999    SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES                 
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'A'                         1:25.39         36  
     1) Gestuvo, Leland 8               2) Ladao, Michael 8               
     3) Parker, Otis 8                  4) Domecus, Gabriel 6             
  2 Ukiah Dolphins Swim Club-PC  'A'                      1:58.99         30  
     1) Myers, Casey 8                  2) Johnson, Chayton 7             
     3) Selzer, Jack 7                  4) Selzer, Dannny 6               
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:26.00  8/1/1998    HSC                                 
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'A'                         1:34.08         36  
     1) Parker, Otis 8                  2) Lee, Tyler 8                   
     3) Gestuvo, Leland 8               4) Ladao, Michael 8               
  2 Ukiah Dolphins Swim Club-PC  'A'                      2:17.65         30  
     1) Johnson, Chayton 7              2) Myers, Casey 8                 
     3) Selzer, Jack 7                  4) Selzer, Dannny 6               
 -- Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'B'                              DQ        
     1) Moguel, Francisco 7             2) Lee, Braden 7                  
     3) Domecus, Gabriel 6              4) Augst, Evan 6                  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 29.73  8/1/1999    DONALD MATA - VJO                   
                27.49  NRT
                29.49  PRT
                30.29  Q
                31.89  AA
                36.49  A
                41.39  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mattern, Leif       10 UD-PC                  30.61      31.29 AA      18  
  2 Stuhr, Matthew      10 SRN-PC                 32.00      31.55 AA+     15  
  3 Boyce, Jordan        9 SRN-PC                 32.85      32.43 A       14  
  4 Tauraso, David      10 PET-PC                 33.52      33.19 A       13  
  5 Balague, Justin     10 VJO-PC                 33.93      33.85 A+      12  
  6 Kauth, Robert       10 SRN-PC                 34.82      34.79 A+      11  
  7 Nestler, Trevor     10 SRN-PC                 35.46      36.51 B-      10  
B - Final
  8 Main, Tyler         10 SRN-PC                 35.85      35.02 A+       8  
  9 King, Ian           10 SRN-PC                 36.87      36.72 B        6  
 10 Arbios, Ethan       10 SRN-PC                 40.79      38.28 B        5  
 11 Peter, Jeffrey      10 SRN-PC                 40.21      39.33 B        4  
 12 Miranda, Ronald     10 VJO-PC                 41.60      39.62 B        3  
 13 Mendoza, Travis     10 UD-PC                  48.28      49.43          2  
 -- Campbell, Jody      10 UN-PC                  35.56     X34.73        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 29.73  8/1/1999    DONALD MATA - VJO                   
                27.49  NRT
                29.49  PRT
                30.29  Q
                31.89  AA
                36.49  A
                41.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mattern, Leif             10 UD-PC                             30.61 AA     
  2 Stuhr, Matthew            10 SRN-PC                            32.00 A      
  3 Boyce, Jordan              9 SRN-PC                            32.85 A      
  4 Tauraso, David            10 PET-PC                            33.52 A      
  5 Balague, Justin           10 VJO-PC                            33.93 A+     
  6 Kauth, Robert             10 SRN-PC                            34.82 A+     
  7 Nestler, Trevor           10 SRN-PC                            35.46 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Campbell, Jody            10 UN-PC                             35.56 A      
  9 Main, Tyler               10 SRN-PC                            35.85 A+     
 10 King, Ian                 10 SRN-PC                            36.87 B      
 11 Peter, Jeffrey            10 SRN-PC                            40.21 B      
 12 Arbios, Ethan             10 SRN-PC                            40.79 B      
 13 Miranda, Ronald           10 VJO-PC                            41.60        
 14 DeVera, Jeremy             9 VJO-PC                            48.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Mendoza, Travis           10 UD-PC                             48.28        
 16 Quiba, Matthew            10 VJO-PC                            52.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nicolas, Eric             10 VJO-PC                          1:21.14        
 -- Draper, Kyle              10 UD-PC                                DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:05.05  8/1/1999    DONALD MATA - VJO                   
                  59.89  NRT
                1:05.19  PRT
                1:06.99  Q
                1:10.39  AA
                1:19.69  A
                1:29.09  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuhr, Matthew      10 SRN-PC                         1:09.22 AA      18  
  2 Boyce, Jordan        9 SRN-PC                         1:09.78 AA+     15  
  3 Mattern, Leif       10 UD-PC                          1:10.95 A       14  
  4 Tauraso, David      10 PET-PC                         1:15.36 A       13  
  5 Nestler, Trevor     10 SRN-PC                         1:20.07 B       12  
  6 Kauth, Robert       10 SRN-PC                         1:20.38 B       11  
  7 Balague, Justin     10 VJO-PC                         1:22.96 B       10  
  8 Arbios, Ethan       10 SRN-PC                         1:27.88 B        8  
  9 King, Ian           10 SRN-PC                         1:28.92 B        6  
 10 Miranda, Ronald     10 VJO-PC                         1:32.43          5  
 11 Lee, Kaleb          10 VJO-PC                         1:43.22          4  
 12 Draper, Kyle        10 UD-PC                          1:48.38          3  
 13 Mendoza, Travis     10 UD-PC                          2:06.89          2  
 -- Hubbard, William     9 VJO-PC                              DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 34.81  8/12/2000   JIMMY FONG - SRN                    
                31.99  NRT
                35.09  PRT
                35.99  Q
                38.89  AA
                44.49  A
                50.79  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stuhr, Matthew      10 SRN-PC                 36.47      36.36 AA-     18  
  2 Boyce, Jordan        9 SRN-PC                 40.56      40.80 A       15  
  3 Kauth, Robert       10 SRN-PC                 41.60      41.33 A       14  
  4 Balague, Justin     10 VJO-PC                 44.61      42.64 A       13  
  5 Nestler, Trevor     10 SRN-PC                 42.77      42.92 A       12  
  6 King, Ian           10 SRN-PC                 46.75      46.44 B       11  
B - Final
  8 Miranda, Ronald     10 VJO-PC                 49.49      48.96 B        8  
  9 Tauraso, David      10 PET-PC                 48.84      49.42 B        6  
 10 Lee, Kaleb          10 VJO-PC                 55.96      54.96          5  
 -- Draper, Kyle        10 UD-PC                  59.45         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 34.81  8/12/2000   JIMMY FONG - SRN                    
                31.99  NRT
                35.09  PRT
                35.99  Q
                38.89  AA
                44.49  A
                50.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stuhr, Matthew            10 SRN-PC                            36.47 AA-    
  2 Campbell, Jody            10 UN-PC                             38.98 A      
  3 Boyce, Jordan              9 SRN-PC                            40.56 A      
  4 Kauth, Robert             10 SRN-PC                            41.60 A      
  5 Nestler, Trevor           10 SRN-PC                            42.77 A      
  6 Balague, Justin           10 VJO-PC                            44.61 B      
  7 King, Ian                 10 SRN-PC                            46.75 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Tauraso, David            10 PET-PC                            48.84 B      
  9 Miranda, Ronald           10 VJO-PC                            49.49 B      
 10 Lee, Kaleb                10 VJO-PC                            55.96        
 11 Draper, Kyle              10 UD-PC                             59.45        
 -- Peter, Jeffrey            10 SRN-PC                               DQ        
 -- Arbios, Ethan             10 SRN-PC                               DQ        
 -- Mattern, Leif             10 UD-PC                                DQ        
 -- Nicolas, Eric             10 VJO-PC                               DQ        
 -- Mendoza, Travis           10 UD-PC                                DQ        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 38.45  8/12/2000   WALTER GAULT - PET                  
                35.59  NRT
                39.09  PRT
                40.59  Q
                43.09  AA
                49.29  A
                55.59  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tauraso, David      10 PET-PC                 44.26      42.91 AA+     18  
  2 Mattern, Leif       10 UD-PC                  43.84      43.96 A       15  
  3 Nestler, Trevor     10 SRN-PC                 44.97      44.29 A       14  
  4 Kauth, Robert       10 SRN-PC                 46.57      46.48 A       13  
  5 Stuhr, Matthew      10 SRN-PC                 46.96      46.92 A       12  
  6 Boyce, Jordan        9 SRN-PC                 46.30      47.24 A+      11  
B - Final
  8 Miranda, Ronald     10 VJO-PC                 50.46      50.91 B        8  
  9 Lee, Kaleb          10 VJO-PC                 53.56      51.67 B        6  
 10 King, Ian           10 SRN-PC                 55.42      54.22 B        5  
 11 Draper, Kyle        10 UD-PC                  55.34      54.32 B        4  
 12 Mendoza, Travis     10 UD-PC                1:10.57    1:07.55          3  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 38.45  8/12/2000   WALTER GAULT - PET                  
                35.59  NRT
                39.09  PRT
                40.59  Q
                43.09  AA
                49.29  A
                55.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mattern, Leif             10 UD-PC                             43.84 A      
  2 Tauraso, David            10 PET-PC                            44.26 A      
  3 Campbell, Jody            10 UN-PC                             44.90 A      
  4 Nestler, Trevor           10 SRN-PC                            44.97 A      
  5 Boyce, Jordan              9 SRN-PC                            46.30 A+     
  6 Kauth, Robert             10 SRN-PC                            46.57 A      
  7 Stuhr, Matthew            10 SRN-PC                            46.96 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Miranda, Ronald           10 VJO-PC                            50.46 B      
  9 Lee, Kaleb                10 VJO-PC                            53.56 B      
 10 Draper, Kyle              10 UD-PC                             55.34 B      
 11 King, Ian                 10 SRN-PC                            55.42 B      
 12 Mendoza, Travis           10 UD-PC                           1:10.57        
 -- Peter, Jeffrey            10 SRN-PC                               DQ        
 -- Balague, Justin           10 VJO-PC                               DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 33.66  8/13/2000   STEVEN NGUYEN - SRN                 
                30.39  NRT
                33.09  PRT
                34.09  Q
                35.79  AA
                40.99  A
                48.39  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mattern, Leif       10 UD-PC                  35.60      35.12 AA+     18  
  2 Boyce, Jordan        9 SRN-PC                 36.38      36.29 A       15  
  3 Stuhr, Matthew      10 SRN-PC                 35.29      36.43 A-      14  
  4 Balague, Justin     10 VJO-PC                 38.12      36.83 A+      13  
  5 Nestler, Trevor     10 SRN-PC                 44.50      45.42 B       12  
  6 Tauraso, David      10 PET-PC                 51.01      52.94         11  
 -- Campbell, Jody      10 UN-PC                  43.71     X43.62        
B - Final
  8 Miranda, Ronald     10 VJO-PC                 52.71      53.43          8  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 33.66  8/13/2000   STEVEN NGUYEN - SRN                 
                30.39  NRT
                33.09  PRT
                34.09  Q
                35.79  AA
                40.99  A
                48.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stuhr, Matthew            10 SRN-PC                            35.29 AA     
  2 Mattern, Leif             10 UD-PC                             35.60 AA+    
  3 Boyce, Jordan              9 SRN-PC                            36.38 A      
  4 Balague, Justin           10 VJO-PC                            38.12 A+     
  5 Campbell, Jody            10 UN-PC                             43.71 B      
  6 Nestler, Trevor           10 SRN-PC                            44.50 B      
  7 Tauraso, David            10 PET-PC                            51.01        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Miranda, Ronald           10 VJO-PC                            52.71        
 -- Draper, Kyle              10 UD-PC                                DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:15.30  8/1/1999    DONALD MATA - VJO                   
                1:09.09  NRT
                1:15.19  PRT
                1:16.99  Q
                1:21.39  AA
                1:32.99  A
                1:42.29  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boyce, Jordan        9 SRN-PC               1:23.19    1:20.85 AA+     18  
  2 Kauth, Robert       10 SRN-PC               1:27.82    1:26.32 A       15  
  3 Nestler, Trevor     10 SRN-PC               1:30.60    1:33.12 B       14  
  4 Tauraso, David      10 PET-PC               1:34.04    1:37.07 B       13  
 -- Campbell, Jody      10 UN-PC                1:27.61   X1:27.20        
 -- Main, Tyler         10 SRN-PC               1:40.42         DQ        
 -- Stuhr, Matthew      10 SRN-PC               1:21.12         DQ        
B - Final
  8 King, Ian           10 SRN-PC               1:47.72    1:42.94          8  
  9 Arbios, Ethan       10 SRN-PC               1:58.52    1:44.28          6  
 -- Miranda, Ronald     10 VJO-PC               1:45.30         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:15.30  8/1/1999    DONALD MATA - VJO                   
                1:09.09  NRT
                1:15.19  PRT
                1:16.99  Q
                1:21.39  AA
                1:32.99  A
                1:42.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stuhr, Matthew            10 SRN-PC                          1:21.12 AA+    
  2 Boyce, Jordan              9 SRN-PC                          1:23.19 A      
  3 Campbell, Jody            10 UN-PC                           1:27.61 A+     
  4 Kauth, Robert             10 SRN-PC                          1:27.82 A      
  5 Nestler, Trevor           10 SRN-PC                          1:30.60 A+     
  6 Tauraso, David            10 PET-PC                          1:34.04 B      
  7 Main, Tyler               10 SRN-PC                          1:40.42 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Miranda, Ronald           10 VJO-PC                          1:45.30        
  9 King, Ian                 10 SRN-PC                          1:47.72        
 10 Arbios, Ethan             10 SRN-PC                          1:58.52        
 -- Mattern, Leif             10 UD-PC                                DQ        
 -- Draper, Kyle              10 UD-PC                                DQ        
 -- DeVera, Jeremy             9 VJO-PC                               DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 2:08.29  8/13/2000   SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES                 
                         J FONG, E MALLINGER, S NGUYEN, R HARTZ            
                1:59.99  NRT
                2:06.99  Q
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'A'                 2:16.41         36  
     1) Stuhr, Matthew 10               2) Boyce, Jordan 9                
     3) Nestler, Trevor 10              4) Kauth, Robert 10               
 -- Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'B'                      DQ        
     1) Main, Tyler 10                  2) King, Ian 10                   
     3) Arbios, Ethan 10                4) Peter, Jeffrey 10              
 -- Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'A'                              DQ        
     1) Balague, Justin 10              2) Miranda, Ronald 10             
     3) Quiba, Matthew 10               4) DeVera, Jeremy 9               
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 2:27.20  8/12/2000   SANTA ROSA NEPTUNES                 
                         J FONG, E MALLINGER, S NGUYEN, R HARTZ            
                2:14.99  NRT
                2:27.99  Q
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'A'                 2:39.99         36  
     1) Stuhr, Matthew 10               2) Nestler, Trevor 10             
     3) Boyce, Jordan 9                 4) Kauth, Robert 10               
  2 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'A'                         3:35.96         30  
     1) Balague, Justin 10              2) Lee, Kaleb 10                  
     3) Miranda, Ronald 10              4) Nicolas, Eric 10               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 26.22  8/1/1999    MALCOLM BARRACK - HSC               
                24.49  NRT
                26.89  PRT
                26.99  Q
                28.69  AA
                32.79  A
                37.49  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mata, Donny         12 VJO-PC                 27.02      25.95#PRT     18  
  2 Pfeiffer, Erik      12 SRN-PC                 28.21      27.26 AA      15  
  3 Heasell, Brent      12 SRN-PC                 28.08      27.82 AA+     14  
  4 Mallinger, Eric     11 SRN-PC                 29.80      29.62 A       13  
  5 Carpio, Raffy       12 VJO-PC                 29.55      29.81 A+      12  
  6 Deocampo, Hunter    11 VJO-PC                 30.35      30.81 A       11  
 -- Rink, David         12 UN-PC                  31.05     X30.84        
B - Final
  8 Dondero, Trent      11 SRN-PC                 31.38      30.30 A        8  
  9 Mattern, Tucker     12 UD-PC                  31.36      30.58 A        6  
 10 Hartz, Reid         11 SRN-PC                 31.83      30.67 A        5  
 11 Cleland, Travis     11 UD-PC                  31.37      31.55 A+       4  
 12 Munson, Alex        11 VJO-PC                 32.15      32.07 A+       3  
 13 Conger, Guy         11 UD-PC                  31.86      32.16 A        2  
 14 Stanwick, Paul      11 VJO-PC                 33.88      34.13 B        1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 26.22  8/1/1999    MALCOLM BARRACK - HSC               
                24.49  NRT
                26.89  PRT
                26.99  Q
                28.69  AA
                32.79  A
                37.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mata, Donny               12 VJO-PC                            27.02 AA-    
  2 Heasell, Brent            12 SRN-PC                            28.08 AA+    
  3 Pfeiffer, Erik            12 SRN-PC                            28.21 AA     
  4 Carpio, Raffy             12 VJO-PC                            29.55 A+     
  5 Mallinger, Eric           11 SRN-PC                            29.80 A      
  6 Deocampo, Hunter          11 VJO-PC                            30.35 A      
  7 Rink, David               12 UN-PC                             31.05 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Mattern, Tucker           12 UD-PC                             31.36 A      
  9 Cleland, Travis           11 UD-PC                             31.37 A+     
 10 Dondero, Trent            11 SRN-PC                            31.38 A      
 11 Hartz, Reid               11 SRN-PC                            31.83 A      
 12 Conger, Guy               11 UD-PC                             31.86 A      
 13 Munson, Alex              11 VJO-PC                            32.15 A+     
 14 Stanwick, Paul            11 VJO-PC                            33.88 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Nichols, John             12 VJO-PC                            35.25 B      
 16 Johnson, Jorgen           11 UD-PC                             35.28 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arbios, Cooper            12 SRN-PC                            35.55 B      
 18 Mack, Nathan              11 UD-PC                             35.76 B      
 19 Vicencio, Cameron         12 WCAN-PC                           36.64 B      
 20 Moore, Steffan            11 UD-PC                             37.11 B      
 21 Nicolas, Justin           12 VJO-PC                            37.32 B      
 22 Glenn, Michael            11 SRN-PC                            39.03        
 23 Riemenschneider, Paul     11 UD-PC                             39.87        
 24 Tucker, J.P.              11 VJO-PC                            45.04        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 58.05  8/1/1999    MALCOLM BARRACK - HSC               
                53.29  NRT
                57.39  PRT
                58.49  Q
              1:03.19  AA
              1:12.29  A
              1:18.19  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mata, Donny         12 VJO-PC                 56.59      55.18#PRT+    18  
  2 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC                 57.62      56.86#PRT+    15  
  3 Pfeiffer, Erik      12 SRN-PC               1:00.51    1:02.52 AA      14  
  4 Mallinger, Eric     11 SRN-PC               1:04.94    1:04.57 A       13  
  5 Heasell, Brent      12 SRN-PC               1:05.44    1:04.83 A       12  
  6 Hartz, Reid         11 SRN-PC               1:05.99    1:05.49 A       11  
  7 Carpio, Raffy       12 VJO-PC               1:06.51    1:07.39 A       10  
B - Final
  8 Conger, Guy         11 UD-PC                1:09.09    1:08.85 A        8  
  9 Dondero, Trent      11 SRN-PC               1:11.24    1:09.03 A        6  
 10 Mattern, Tucker     12 UD-PC                1:13.48    1:11.43 A        5  
 11 Cleland, Travis     11 UD-PC                1:13.67    1:13.22 B        4  
 12 Hartman, Jonathan   11 SRN-PC               1:12.58    1:13.33 B-       3  
 13 Deocampo, Hunter    11 VJO-PC               1:07.24    1:23.88          2  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 58.05  8/1/1999    MALCOLM BARRACK - HSC               
                53.29  NRT
                57.39  PRT
                58.49  Q
              1:03.19  AA
              1:12.29  A
              1:18.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mata, Donny               12 VJO-PC                            56.59#PRT+   
  2 Bicomong, Vincent         12 VJO-PC                            57.62#Q+     
  3 Pfeiffer, Erik            12 SRN-PC                          1:00.51 AA     
  4 Mallinger, Eric           11 SRN-PC                          1:04.94 A      
  5 Heasell, Brent            12 SRN-PC                          1:05.44 A      
  6 Hartz, Reid               11 SRN-PC                          1:05.99 A      
  7 Carpio, Raffy             12 VJO-PC                          1:06.51 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Deocampo, Hunter          11 VJO-PC                          1:07.24 A      
  9 Conger, Guy               11 UD-PC                           1:09.09 A      
 10 Rink, David               12 UN-PC                           1:10.99 A      
 11 Dondero, Trent            11 SRN-PC                          1:11.24 A      
 12 Hartman, Jonathan         11 SRN-PC                          1:12.58 B-     
 13 Mattern, Tucker           12 UD-PC                           1:13.48 B-     
 14 Cleland, Travis           11 UD-PC                           1:13.67 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Stanwick, Paul            11 VJO-PC                          1:15.93 B      
 16 Mack, Nathan              11 UD-PC                           1:20.26        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Jorgen           11 UD-PC                           1:20.81        
 18 Chatfield, Nicholas       12 SRN-PC                          1:22.43        
 19 Moore, Steffan            11 UD-PC                           1:22.57        
 20 Arbios, Cooper            12 SRN-PC                          1:23.34        
 21 Woo, Brennan              11 SRN-PC                          1:23.94        
 22 Ehmig, Andrew             11 HSC-PC                          1:24.41        
 23 Riemenschneider, Paul     11 UD-PC                           1:26.24        
 24 Vicencio, Cameron         12 WCAN-PC                         1:26.64        
 25 Glenn, Michael            11 SRN-PC                          1:28.82        
 26 Moore, Jeff               12 SRN-PC                          1:30.20        
 27 Nicolas, Justin           12 VJO-PC                          1:31.59        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 5:49.02  8/12/2000   ERIK PFEIFFER - SRN                 
                5:10.49  NRT
                5:37.49  PRT
                5:46.59  Q
                6:05.39  AA
                6:57.19  A
                7:29.99  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mata, Donny         12 VJO-PC                         5:20.85#PRT     18  
  2 Pfeiffer, Erik      12 SRN-PC                         5:35.55#PRT+    15  
  3 Mallinger, Eric     11 SRN-PC                         6:00.71 AA+     14  
  4 Baldwin, Derek      11 PET-PC                         6:40.68 A       13  
  5 Conger, Guy         11 UD-PC                          6:53.84 A       12  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 31.39  8/1/1999    MALCOLM BARRACK - HSC               
                28.39  NRT
                30.79  PRT
                31.99  Q
                34.19  AA
                38.99  A
                45.29  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC                 31.35      30.48#PRT+    18  
  2 Pfeiffer, Erik      12 SRN-PC                 33.44      31.17#Q+      15  
  3 Deocampo, Hunter    11 VJO-PC                 36.71      35.54 A       14  
  4 Dondero, Trent      11 SRN-PC                 37.67      36.53 A       13  
  5 Carpio, Raffy       12 VJO-PC                 37.97      37.42 A       12  
  6 Cleland, Travis     11 UD-PC                  41.32      40.22 B       11  
 -- Rink, David         12 UN-PC                  35.09     X34.25        
B - Final
  8 Glenn, Michael      11 SRN-PC                 42.01      40.87 B        8  
  9 Johnson, Jorgen     11 UD-PC                  43.00      41.57 B        6  
 10 Woo, Brennan        11 SRN-PC                 43.53      42.20 B        5  
 11 Moore, Steffan      11 UD-PC                  43.20      42.38 B        4  
 12 Munson, Alex        11 VJO-PC                 45.74      43.19 B        3  
 13 Nicolas, Justin     12 VJO-PC                 54.59      52.46          2  
 -- Tucker, J.P.        11 VJO-PC                 53.14         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 31.39  8/1/1999    MALCOLM BARRACK - HSC               
                28.39  NRT
                30.79  PRT
                31.99  Q
                34.19  AA
                38.99  A
                45.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bicomong, Vincent         12 VJO-PC                            31.35#Q      
  2 Pfeiffer, Erik            12 SRN-PC                            33.44 AA+    
  3 Rink, David               12 UN-PC                             35.09 A      
  4 Deocampo, Hunter          11 VJO-PC                            36.71 A      
  5 Dondero, Trent            11 SRN-PC                            37.67 A      
  6 Carpio, Raffy             12 VJO-PC                            37.97 A      
  7 Cleland, Travis           11 UD-PC                             41.32 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Glenn, Michael            11 SRN-PC                            42.01 B      
  9 Johnson, Jorgen           11 UD-PC                             43.00 B      
 10 Moore, Steffan            11 UD-PC                             43.20 B      
 11 Woo, Brennan              11 SRN-PC                            43.53 B      
 12 Munson, Alex              11 VJO-PC                            45.74        
 13 Tucker, J.P.              11 VJO-PC                            53.14        
 14 Nicolas, Justin           12 VJO-PC                            54.59        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Vicencio, Cameron         12 WCAN-PC                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:07.87  8/1/1999    MALCOLM BARRACK - HSC               
                1:00.69  NRT
                1:06.49  PRT
                1:08.99  Q
                1:13.49  AA
                1:23.99  A
                1:33.89  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC                         1:05.71#PRT+    18  
  2 Hartz, Reid         11 SRN-PC                         1:14.02 A+      15  
  3 Hartman, Jonathan   11 SRN-PC                         1:18.55 A+      14  
  4 Carpio, Raffy       12 VJO-PC                         1:20.01 A       13  
  5 Dondero, Trent      11 SRN-PC                         1:20.32 A       12  
  6 Deocampo, Hunter    11 VJO-PC                         1:22.09 A       11  
  7 Cleland, Travis     11 UD-PC                          1:26.54 B       10  
  8 Moore, Steffan      11 UD-PC                          1:32.27 B        8  
  9 Ehmig, Andrew       11 HSC-PC                         1:34.14          6  
 10 Moore, Jeff         12 SRN-PC                         1:52.04          5  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 34.83  8/12/2000   DONALD MATA -VJO                    
                31.19  NRT
                33.99  PRT
                34.99  Q
                37.79  AA
                43.29  A
                49.49  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mata, Donny         12 VJO-PC                 32.82      31.90#PRT     18  
  2 Heasell, Brent      12 SRN-PC                 35.79      36.19 AA      15  
  3 Mattern, Tucker     12 UD-PC                  37.56      37.43 AA+     14  
  4 Hartman, Jonathan   11 SRN-PC                 43.59      42.30 A+      13  
  5 Dondero, Trent      11 SRN-PC                 42.98      43.65 B-      12  
 -- Deocampo, Hunter    11 VJO-PC                 42.31         DQ        
B - Final
  8 Moore, Jeff         12 SRN-PC                 46.10      44.09 B        8  
  9 Stanwick, Paul      11 VJO-PC                 46.80      46.51 B        6  
 10 Mack, Nathan        11 UD-PC                  49.55      47.23 B        5  
 11 Woo, Brennan        11 SRN-PC                 47.12      47.72 B        4  
 12 Cleland, Travis     11 UD-PC                  51.99      49.29 B        3  
 13 Riemenschneider, P  11 UD-PC                  49.81      50.79          2  
 -- Vicencio, Cameron   12 WCAN-PC                50.37         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 34.83  8/12/2000   DONALD MATA -VJO                    
                31.19  NRT
                33.99  PRT
                34.99  Q
                37.79  AA
                43.29  A
                49.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mata, Donny               12 VJO-PC                            32.82#PRT    
  2 Heasell, Brent            12 SRN-PC                            35.79 AA     
  3 Mattern, Tucker           12 UD-PC                             37.56 AA+    
  4 Deocampo, Hunter          11 VJO-PC                            42.31 A+     
  5 Rink, David               12 UN-PC                             42.67 A+     
  6 Dondero, Trent            11 SRN-PC                            42.98 A      
  7 Hartman, Jonathan         11 SRN-PC                            43.59 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Moore, Jeff               12 SRN-PC                            46.10 B      
  9 Stanwick, Paul            11 VJO-PC                            46.80 B      
 10 Chatfield, Nicholas       12 SRN-PC                            46.92 B      
 11 Woo, Brennan              11 SRN-PC                            47.12 B      
 12 Mack, Nathan              11 UD-PC                             49.55        
 13 Riemenschneider, Paul     11 UD-PC                             49.81        
 14 Vicencio, Cameron         12 WCAN-PC                           50.37        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Cleland, Travis           11 UD-PC                             51.99        
 16 Moore, Steffan            11 UD-PC                             52.89        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conrad, James             11 SRN-PC                          1:01.04        
 -- Ehmig, Andrew             11 HSC-PC                               DQ        
 -- Nicolas, Justin           12 VJO-PC                               DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:18.72  8/13/2000   DONALD MATA - VJO                   
                1:08.09  NRT
                1:14.19  PRT
                1:16.99  Q
                1:20.89  AA
                1:32.39  A
                1:42.69  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mata, Donny         12 VJO-PC                         1:13.18#PRT+    18  
  2 Campo, Hayden       12 VJO-PC                         1:19.82 AA      15  
  3 Heasell, Brent      12 SRN-PC                         1:20.51 AA      14  
  4 Mattern, Tucker     12 UD-PC                          1:23.16 A       13  
  5 Mallinger, Eric     11 SRN-PC                         1:26.94 A       12  
  6 Munson, Alex        11 VJO-PC                         1:38.07 B       11  
  7 Woo, Brennan        11 SRN-PC                         1:39.27 B       10  
  8 Mack, Nathan        11 UD-PC                          1:44.11          8  
  9 Stanwick, Paul      11 VJO-PC                         1:45.04          6  
 10 Riemenschneider, P  11 UD-PC                          1:46.58          5  
 -- Rink, David         12 UN-PC                         X1:31.81        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 28.82  8/1/1999    MALCOLM BARRACK - HSC               
                26.99  NRT
                28.99  PRT
                29.99  Q
                32.19  AA
                36.79  A
                41.99  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pfeiffer, Erik      12 SRN-PC                 29.06      29.65 Q       18  
  2 Heasell, Brent      12 SRN-PC                 31.66      30.51 AA+     15  
  3 Carpio, Raffy       12 VJO-PC                 32.75      32.51 A       14  
  4 Baldwin, Derek      11 PET-PC                 36.87      37.04 B-      13  
  5 Conger, Guy         11 UD-PC                  38.35      37.54 B       12  
  6 Mattern, Tucker     12 UD-PC                  37.49      37.71 B       11  
 -- Rink, David         12 UN-PC                  34.79         DQ        
B - Final
  8 Glenn, Michael      11 SRN-PC                 48.25      46.87          8  
  9 Stanwick, Paul      11 VJO-PC                 43.41      46.96          6  
 10 Mack, Nathan        11 UD-PC                  45.38      47.22          5  
 11 Riemenschneider, P  11 UD-PC                  54.01      58.07          4  
 -- Conrad, James       11 SRN-PC               1:07.36         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 28.82  8/1/1999    MALCOLM BARRACK - HSC               
                26.99  NRT
                28.99  PRT
                29.99  Q
                32.19  AA
                36.79  A
                41.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pfeiffer, Erik            12 SRN-PC                            29.06 Q      
  2 Heasell, Brent            12 SRN-PC                            31.66 AA+    
  3 Carpio, Raffy             12 VJO-PC                            32.75 A      
  4 Rink, David               12 UN-PC                             34.79 A+     
  5 Baldwin, Derek            11 PET-PC                            36.87 B-     
  6 Mattern, Tucker           12 UD-PC                             37.49 B      
  7 Chatfield, Nicholas       12 SRN-PC                            38.29 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Conger, Guy               11 UD-PC                             38.35 B      
  9 Stanwick, Paul            11 VJO-PC                            43.41        
 10 Mack, Nathan              11 UD-PC                             45.38        
 11 Glenn, Michael            11 SRN-PC                            48.25        
 12 Riemenschneider, Paul     11 UD-PC                             54.01        
 13 Conrad, James             11 SRN-PC                          1:07.36        
 -- Johnson, Jorgen           11 UD-PC                                DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:05.78  8/1/1999    NATE ENGLISH - SRN                  
                  57.36  NRT
                1:05.59  PRT
                1:08.49  Q
                1:12.99  AA
                1:23.39  A
                1:33.59  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Erik      12 SRN-PC                         1:05.62#Q+      18  
  2 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC                         1:06.38 Q+      15  
  3 Hartz, Reid         11 SRN-PC                         1:12.14 AA+     14  
  4 Campo, Hayden       12 VJO-PC                         1:18.23 A       13  
  5 Conger, Guy         11 UD-PC                          1:23.48 B       12  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:08.33  8/1/1999    MALCOLM BARRACK - HSC               
                1:01.09  NRT
                1:05.89  PRT
                1:07.09  Q
                1:13.49  AA
                1:23.99  A
                1:30.79  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mata, Donny         12 VJO-PC               1:05.50    1:01.59#PRT     18  
  2 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC               1:07.71    1:04.92#PRT+    15  
  3 Campo, Hayden       12 VJO-PC               1:13.06    1:11.89 AA      14  
  4 Heasell, Brent      12 SRN-PC               1:11.48    1:12.17 AA+     13  
  5 Hartz, Reid         11 SRN-PC               1:15.95    1:15.07 A       12  
  6 Mallinger, Eric     11 SRN-PC               1:17.51    1:15.31 A       11  
  7 Carpio, Raffy       12 VJO-PC               1:18.50    1:15.68 A       10  
B - Final
  8 Deocampo, Hunter    11 VJO-PC               1:19.43    1:16.88 A        8  
  9 Mattern, Tucker     12 UD-PC                1:19.93    1:18.71 A        6  
 10 Conger, Guy         11 UD-PC                1:21.95    1:20.50 A        5  
 11 Dondero, Trent      11 SRN-PC               1:24.52    1:22.60 A+       4  
 12 Stanwick, Paul      11 VJO-PC               1:31.24    1:28.83 B        3  
 13 Woo, Brennan        11 SRN-PC               1:31.02    1:28.93 B        2  
 14 Cleland, Travis     11 UD-PC                1:32.54    1:33.21          1  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:08.33  8/1/1999    MALCOLM BARRACK - HSC               
                1:01.09  NRT
                1:05.89  PRT
                1:07.09  Q
                1:13.49  AA
                1:23.99  A
                1:30.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mata, Donny               12 VJO-PC                          1:05.50#PRT    
  2 Bicomong, Vincent         12 VJO-PC                          1:07.71#AA-    
  3 Heasell, Brent            12 SRN-PC                          1:11.48 AA+    
  4 Campo, Hayden             12 VJO-PC                          1:13.06 AA     
  5 Hartz, Reid               11 SRN-PC                          1:15.95 A      
  6 Mallinger, Eric           11 SRN-PC                          1:17.51 A      
  7 Carpio, Raffy             12 VJO-PC                          1:18.50 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Deocampo, Hunter          11 VJO-PC                          1:19.43 A      
  9 Mattern, Tucker           12 UD-PC                           1:19.93 A      
 10 Conger, Guy               11 UD-PC                           1:21.95 A      
 11 Dondero, Trent            11 SRN-PC                          1:24.52 B      
 12 Woo, Brennan              11 SRN-PC                          1:31.02        
 13 Stanwick, Paul            11 VJO-PC                          1:31.24        
 14 Cleland, Travis           11 UD-PC                           1:32.54        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Johnson, Jorgen           11 UD-PC                           1:36.35        
 16 Moore, Steffan            11 UD-PC                           1:37.54        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glenn, Michael            11 SRN-PC                          1:39.18        
 18 Mack, Nathan              11 UD-PC                           1:39.60        
 19 Riemenschneider, Paul     11 UD-PC                           1:46.67        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 2:24.84  8/1/1999    NATE ENGLISH - SRN                  
                2:11.59  NRT
                2:22.29  PRT
                2:27.99  Q
                2:36.59  AA
                2:58.79  A
                3:10.19  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC                         2:23.40#Q       18  
  2 Mallinger, Eric     11 SRN-PC                         2:40.38 A       15  
  3 Hartz, Reid         11 SRN-PC                         2:40.66 A       14  
  4 Baldwin, Derek      11 PET-PC                         2:51.84 A       13  
  5 Woo, Brennan        11 SRN-PC                         3:20.66         12  
  6 Johnson, Jorgen     11 UD-PC                          3:38.36         11  
 -- Glenn, Michael      11 SRN-PC                              DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:57.82  8/13/2000   VALLEJO AQUATICS CLUB               
                         Sangalang           , Mata                , Bicomo
                1:46.09  NRT
                1:54.99  Q
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'A'                         1:51.10#Q       36  
     1) Bicomong, Vincent 12            2) Mata, Donny 12                 
     3) Campo, Hayden 12                4) Carpio, Raffy 12               
  2 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'A'                 1:54.46#Q       30  
     1) Pfeiffer, Erik 12               2) Heasell, Brent 12              
     3) Mallinger, Eric 11              4) Hartz, Reid 11                 
  3 Ukiah Dolphins Swim Club-PC  'A'                      2:12.85         28  
     1) Conger, Guy 11                  2) Johnson, Jorgen 11             
     3) Cleland, Travis 11              4) Mattern, Tucker 12             
  4 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'B'                 2:20.88         26  
     1) Dondero, Trent 11               2) Glenn, Michael 11              
     3) Woo, Brennan 11                 4) Arbios, Cooper 12              
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 2:10.94  8/12/2000   VALLEJO AQUATICS CLUB               
                         Sangalang           , Mata                , Bicomo
                1:59.09  NRT
                2:07.99  Q
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'A'                         2:08.19#        36  
     1) Bicomong, Vincent 12            2) Carpio, Raffy 12               
     3) Mata, Donny 12                  4) Deocampo, Hunter 11            
  2 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'A'                 2:11.00         30  
     1) Hartman, Jonathan 11            2) Heasell, Brent 12              
     3) Pfeiffer, Erik 12               4) Hartz, Reid 11                 
  3 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'B'                 2:35.62         28  
     1) Mallinger, Eric 11              2) Moore, Jeff 12                 
     3) Dondero, Trent 11               4) Woo, Brennan 11                
  4 Ukiah Dolphins Swim Club-PC  'A'                      2:35.73         26  
     1) Cleland, Travis 11              2) Mattern, Tucker 12             
     3) Conger, Guy 11                  4) Mack, Nathan 11                
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 24.04  8/13/2000   TYSON FRENN - VJO                   
                22.69  NRT
                23.99  PRT
                24.59  Q
                25.89  AA
                29.59  A
                34.09  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hu, Deke            14 PET-PC                 24.84      24.26 Q+      18  
  2 Sangalang, Caesar   13 VJO-PC                 27.07      26.35 A       15  
  3 Shannon, Max        13 SRN-PC                 27.47      27.07 A       14  
  4 Duckett, John       14 SRN-PC                 27.60      27.68 A       13  
  5 Branche, Kyle       13 SRN-PC                 27.67      28.12 A       12  
  6 Dinglasan, Mark     14 VJO-PC                 29.14      28.84 A       11  
  7 Carter, Davis       14 SRN-PC                 29.92      31.17 B       10  
B - Final
  8 Dondero, Mark       13 SRN-PC                 31.72      30.86 B        8  
  9 Hackett, Jon        14 SRN-PC                 32.38      32.42 B        6  
 10 Reay, David         14 VJO-PC                 33.59      32.50 B        5  
 11 Hromalik, Nicholas  14 PET-PC                 33.99      33.52 B        4  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 24.04  8/13/2000   TYSON FRENN - VJO                   
                22.69  NRT
                23.99  PRT
                24.59  Q
                25.89  AA
                29.59  A
                34.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hu, Deke                  14 PET-PC                            24.84 AA     
  2 Sangalang, Caesar         13 VJO-PC                            27.07 A      
  3 Shannon, Max              13 SRN-PC                            27.47 A      
  4 Duckett, John             14 SRN-PC                            27.60 A      
  5 Branche, Kyle             13 SRN-PC                            27.67 A      
  6 Dinglasan, Mark           14 VJO-PC                            29.14 A      
  7 Carter, Davis             14 SRN-PC                            29.92 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Dondero, Mark             13 SRN-PC                            31.72 B      
  9 Hackett, Jon              14 SRN-PC                            32.38 B      
 10 Reay, David               14 VJO-PC                            33.59 B      
 11 Hromalik, Nicholas        14 PET-PC                            33.99 B      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 52.16  8/1/1999    ANDREW ALLISON - VJO                
                48.99  NRT
                51.99  PRT
                53.09  Q
                55.99  AA
              1:03.99  A
              1:10.29  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hu, Deke            14 PET-PC                 53.20      53.25 AA      18  
  2 Duckett, John       14 SRN-PC               1:01.68    1:02.50 A       15  
  3 Branche, Kyle       13 SRN-PC               1:02.48    1:02.55 A       14  
  4 Vizcarra, Nathan    13 PET-PC               1:04.83    1:04.59 B       13  
  5 Dinglasan, Mark     14 VJO-PC               1:08.22    1:06.99 B       12  
  6 Dondero, Mark       13 SRN-PC               1:10.18    1:09.77 B       11  
B - Final
  8 Carter, Davis       14 SRN-PC               1:10.29    1:10.19 B        8  
  9 Reay, David         14 VJO-PC               1:18.47    1:12.61          6  
 10 Hromalik, Nicholas  14 PET-PC               1:13.78    1:14.57          5  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 52.16  8/1/1999    ANDREW ALLISON - VJO                
                48.99  NRT
                51.99  PRT
                53.09  Q
                55.99  AA
              1:03.99  A
              1:10.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hu, Deke                  14 PET-PC                            53.20 AA     
  2 Coles, Galen              13 UN-PC                             57.98 A      
  3 Duckett, John             14 SRN-PC                          1:01.68 A      
  4 Branche, Kyle             13 SRN-PC                          1:02.48 A      
  5 Vizcarra, Nathan          13 PET-PC                          1:04.83 B      
  6 Dinglasan, Mark           14 VJO-PC                          1:08.22 B      
  7 Dondero, Mark             13 SRN-PC                          1:10.18 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Carter, Davis             14 SRN-PC                          1:10.29 B      
  9 Hromalik, Nicholas        14 PET-PC                          1:13.78        
 10 Hackett, Jon              14 SRN-PC                          1:14.81        
 11 Reay, David               14 VJO-PC                          1:18.47        
 12 Lojas, Jonathan           14 PET-PC                          1:22.30        
 13 Khoury, Nicholas          14 UD-PC                           1:27.71        
 -- Shannon, Max              13 SRN-PC                               DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:48.88  8/1/1999    TRAVIS CARRANZA - HSC               
                1:46.89  NRT
                1:53.99  PRT
                1:55.99  Q
                2:01.09  AA
                2:19.49  A
                2:28.39  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Deke            14 PET-PC                         1:57.32 AA      18  
  2 Arbios, Alex        14 SRN-PC                         2:01.84 A       15  
  3 Shannon, Max        13 SRN-PC                         2:02.64 A       14  
  4 Sangalang, Caesar   13 VJO-PC                         2:04.06 A       13  
  5 Duckett, John       14 SRN-PC                         2:14.54 A       12  
  6 Dinglasan, Mark     14 VJO-PC                         2:31.63         11  
  7 Dondero, Mark       13 SRN-PC                         2:31.71         10  
  8 Hromalik, Nicholas  14 PET-PC                         2:33.98          8  
  9 Hackett, Jon        14 SRN-PC                         2:40.49          6  
 10 Reay, David         14 VJO-PC                         2:47.88          5  
 -- Coles, Galen        13 UN-PC                         X2:04.10        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 5:22.00  8/12/2000   NATHAN ENGLISH - SRN                
                4:46.99  NRT
                5:05.19  PRT
                5:11.99  Q
                5:28.09  AA
                6:14.59  A
                6:33.79  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangalang, Caesar   13 VJO-PC                         5:25.85 AA+     18  
  2 Arbios, Alex        14 SRN-PC                         5:26.49 AA+     15  
  3 Dondero, Mark       13 SRN-PC                         6:56.88         14  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 58.57  8/1/1999    TRAVIS CARRANZA - HSC               
                55.09  NRT
                59.39  PRT
              1:01.99  Q
              1:07.19  AA
              1:16.79  A
              1:24.89  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Don         14 SRN-PC               1:13.71    1:12.52 A       18  
  2 Carter, Davis       14 SRN-PC               1:14.70    1:14.24 A+      15  
  3 Hromalik, Nicholas  14 PET-PC               1:23.96    1:24.68 B       14  
 -- Coles, Galen        13 UN-PC                1:04.70   X1:05.05        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 58.57  8/1/1999    TRAVIS CARRANZA - HSC               
                55.09  NRT
                59.39  PRT
              1:01.99  Q
              1:07.19  AA
              1:16.79  A
              1:24.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coles, Galen              13 UN-PC                           1:04.70 AA+    
  2 Nguyen, Don               14 SRN-PC                          1:13.71 A      
  3 Carter, Davis             14 SRN-PC                          1:14.70 A+     
  4 Hromalik, Nicholas        14 PET-PC                          1:23.96 B      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 2:04.28  8/1/1999    TRAVIS CARRANZA - HSC               
                1:58.59  NRT
                2:08.79  PRT
                2:14.99  Q
                2:26.69  AA
                2:47.49  A
                3:02.29  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Don         14 SRN-PC                         2:37.96 A       18  
  2 Hromalik, Nicholas  14 PET-PC                         2:53.54 B       15  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:03.31  8/1/1999    NIKO FELIX - VJO                    
                1:01.19  NRT
                1:07.29  PRT
                1:08.99  Q
                1:13.49  AA
                1:23.99  A
                1:32.89  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hu, Deke            14 PET-PC               1:07.97    1:09.09 AA      18  
  2 Branche, Kyle       13 SRN-PC               1:12.41    1:11.90 AA      15  
  3 Sangalang, Caesar   13 VJO-PC               1:14.14    1:13.83 A       14  
  4 Duckett, John       14 SRN-PC               1:17.08    1:19.69 A+      13  
  5 Nguyen, Don         14 SRN-PC               1:24.46    1:24.51 B       12  
  6 Carter, Davis       14 SRN-PC               1:24.80    1:28.74 B       11  
  7 Reay, David         14 VJO-PC               1:37.08    1:35.77         10  
B - Final
  8 Khoury, Nicholas    14 UD-PC                1:48.49    1:46.92          8  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:03.31  8/1/1999    NIKO FELIX - VJO                    
                1:01.19  NRT
                1:07.29  PRT
                1:08.99  Q
                1:13.49  AA
                1:23.99  A
                1:32.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hu, Deke                  14 PET-PC                          1:07.97 Q+     
  2 Branche, Kyle             13 SRN-PC                          1:12.41 AA     
  3 Sangalang, Caesar         13 VJO-PC                          1:14.14 A      
  4 Duckett, John             14 SRN-PC                          1:17.08 A+     
  5 Nguyen, Don               14 SRN-PC                          1:24.46 B      
  6 Carter, Davis             14 SRN-PC                          1:24.80 B      
  7 Reay, David               14 VJO-PC                          1:37.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Khoury, Nicholas          14 UD-PC                           1:48.49        
 -- Lojas, Jonathan           14 PET-PC                               DQ        
 -- Hackett, Jon              14 SRN-PC                               DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 2:19.35  8/1/1999    NIKO FELIX - VJO                    
                2:12.99  Q
                2:12.99  NRT
                2:25.29  PRT
                2:41.69  AA
                3:04.69  A
                3:17.49  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Don         14 SRN-PC                         3:01.21 A       18  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 56.52  8/1/1999    TRAVIS CARRANZA - HSC               
                54.09  NRT
                58.39  PRT
              1:00.49  Q
              1:03.59  AA
              1:12.59  A
              1:22.29  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hu, Deke            14 PET-PC                 58.03      58.15 PRT     18  
  2 Arbios, Alex        14 SRN-PC               1:03.96    1:00.73 AA+     15  
  3 Sangalang, Caesar   13 VJO-PC               1:06.16    1:05.77 A       14  
  4 Shannon, Max        13 SRN-PC               1:11.69    1:09.08 A+      13  
  5 Duckett, John       14 SRN-PC               1:09.52    1:09.30 A       12  
  6 Branche, Kyle       13 SRN-PC               1:11.97    1:11.81 A       11  
 -- Coles, Galen        13 UN-PC                1:08.30   X1:09.48        
B - Final
  8 Dondero, Mark       13 SRN-PC               1:18.16    1:16.13 B        8  
  9 Reay, David         14 VJO-PC               1:33.13    1:28.53          6  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 56.52  8/1/1999    TRAVIS CARRANZA - HSC               
                54.09  NRT
                58.39  PRT
              1:00.49  Q
              1:03.59  AA
              1:12.59  A
              1:22.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hu, Deke                  14 PET-PC                            58.03 PRT    
  2 Arbios, Alex              14 SRN-PC                          1:03.96 A      
  3 Sangalang, Caesar         13 VJO-PC                          1:06.16 A      
  4 Coles, Galen              13 UN-PC                           1:08.30 A      
  5 Duckett, John             14 SRN-PC                          1:09.52 A      
  6 Shannon, Max              13 SRN-PC                          1:11.69 A+     
  7 Branche, Kyle             13 SRN-PC                          1:11.97 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Dondero, Mark             13 SRN-PC                          1:18.16 B      
  9 Reay, David               14 VJO-PC                          1:33.13        
 -- Carter, Davis             14 SRN-PC                               DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 2:01.17  8/1/1999    TRAVIS CARRANZA - HSC               
                2:00.29  NRT
                2:11.89  PRT
                2:17.99  Q
                2:25.89  AA
                2:40.99  A
                2:53.39  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arbios, Alex        14 SRN-PC                         2:23.53 AA+     18  
  2 Sangalang, Caesar   13 VJO-PC                         2:29.22 A       15  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 2:02.58  8/1/1999    TRAVIS CARRANZA - HSC               
                2:00.69  NRT
                2:08.29  PRT
                2:11.99  Q
                2:20.89  AA
                2:40.99  A
                2:53.39  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hu, Deke            14 PET-PC               2:11.10    2:12.56 AA      18  
  2 Arbios, Alex        14 SRN-PC               2:27.07    2:26.41 A       15  
  3 Branche, Kyle       13 SRN-PC               2:28.62    2:28.95 A-      14  
  4 Duckett, John       14 SRN-PC               2:31.71    2:30.76 A       13  
  5 Shannon, Max        13 SRN-PC               2:33.97    2:38.36 A       12  
  6 Carter, Davis       14 SRN-PC               2:46.25    2:44.25 B       11  
B - Final
  8 Dondero, Mark       13 SRN-PC               2:48.81    2:47.76 B        8  
  9 Vizcarra, Nathan    13 PET-PC               2:50.14    2:48.44 B        6  
 10 Hromalik, Nicholas  14 PET-PC               2:56.98    3:02.45          5  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 2:02.58  8/1/1999    TRAVIS CARRANZA - HSC               
                2:00.69  NRT
                2:08.29  PRT
                2:11.99  Q
                2:20.89  AA
                2:40.99  A
                2:53.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hu, Deke                  14 PET-PC                          2:11.10 Q+     
  2 Coles, Galen              13 UN-PC                           2:26.19 A+     
  3 Arbios, Alex              14 SRN-PC                          2:27.07 A      
  4 Branche, Kyle             13 SRN-PC                          2:28.62 A-     
  5 Duckett, John             14 SRN-PC                          2:31.71 A      
  6 Shannon, Max              13 SRN-PC                          2:33.97 A      
  7 Carter, Davis             14 SRN-PC                          2:46.25 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Dondero, Mark             13 SRN-PC                          2:48.81 B      
  9 Vizcarra, Nathan          13 PET-PC                          2:50.14 B      
 10 Hromalik, Nicholas        14 PET-PC                          2:56.98        
 -- Reay, David               14 VJO-PC                               DQ        
 -- Khoury, Nicholas          14 UD-PC                                DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 4:55.80  8/13/2000   CASEY JOYCE - PET                   
                4:16.49  NRT
                4:35.89  PRT
                4:46.99  Q
                5:04.49  AA
                5:47.59  A
                6:04.99  B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arbios, Alex        14 SRN-PC                         5:21.44 A       18  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:40.23  8/1/1999    VALLEJO AQUATICS CLUB               
                1:36.89  NRT
                1:43.99  Q
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'A'                 1:51.19         36  
     1) Arbios, Alex 14                 2) Duckett, John 14               
     3) Shannon, Max 13                 4) Branche, Kyle 13               
  2 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'B'                 2:06.06         30  
     1) Carter, Davis 14                2) Dondero, Mark 13               
     3) Hackett, Jon 14                 4) Nguyen, Don 14                 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:53.32  8/1/1999    HEALDSBURG SWIM CLUB                
                1:46.89  NRT
                1:54.79  Q
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'A'                 2:09.07         36  
     1) Shannon, Max 13                 2) Branche, Kyle 13               
     3) Arbios, Alex 14                 4) Duckett, John 14               
  2 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'B'                 2:21.27         30  
     1) Nguyen, Don 14                  2) Carter, Davis 14               
     3) Dondero, Mark 13                4) Hackett, Jon 14                
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 24.07  8/13/2000   NIKO FELIX - SRN                    
                21.49  15-16 NRT
                22.69  15-16 PRT
                23.19  15-16 Q
                24.49  15-16 AA
                27.99  15-16 A
                32.09  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Frenn, Tyson        15 VJO-PC                 24.30      23.71#AA      18  
  2 Reay, Robert        15 VJO-PC                 25.80      24.72 A       15  
  3 Stanwick, Michael   15 VJO-PC                 25.54      25.32 A       14  
  4 Joyce, Casey        15 PET-PC                 25.81      25.37 A       13  
  5 Crescines, John     15 VJO-PC                 26.24      25.59 A       12  
  6 Piper, Jack         16 UD-PC                  26.19      25.99 A       11  
  7 Shields, Daniel     16 SRN-PC                 26.25      26.13 A       10  
B - Final
  8 Dewey, Josiah       15 VJO-PC                 27.10      26.25 A        8  
  9 Verbescar-Brown, N  16 SRN-PC                 26.54      26.35 A        6  
 10 Ryder, Bradley      15 WCAN-PC                26.94      26.65 A        5  
 11 Tampinco, Philippe  15 VJO-PC                 27.34      26.96 A+       4  
 12 Gruenke, Jess       15 UD-PC                  28.58      27.34 A        3  
 13 Domecus, Brian      15 VJO-PC                 28.45      27.90 A        2  
 14 Hunter, Frank       16 UD-PC                  28.87      29.23 B-       1  
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 24.07  8/13/2000   NIKO FELIX - SRN                    
                21.49  15-16 NRT
                22.69  15-16 PRT
                23.19  15-16 Q
                24.49  15-16 AA
                27.99  15-16 A
                32.09  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frenn, Tyson              15 VJO-PC                            24.30 AA     
  2 Stanwick, Michael         15 VJO-PC                            25.54 A      
  3 Reay, Robert              15 VJO-PC                            25.80 A      
  4 Joyce, Casey              15 PET-PC                            25.81 A      
  5 Piper, Jack               16 UD-PC                             26.19 A      
  6 Crescines, John           15 VJO-PC                            26.24 A      
  7 Shields, Daniel           16 SRN-PC                            26.25 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Verbescar-Brown, Nathan   16 SRN-PC                            26.54 A      
  9 Ryder, Bradley            15 WCAN-PC                           26.94 A      
 10 Dewey, Josiah             15 VJO-PC                            27.10 A      
 11 Tampinco, Philippe        15 VJO-PC                            27.34 A+     
 12 Domecus, Brian            15 VJO-PC                            28.45 B-     
 13 Gruenke, Jess             15 UD-PC                             28.58 B-     
 14 Hunter, Frank             16 UD-PC                             28.87 B-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Salazar, Francisco        15 VJO-PC                            29.51 B      
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 48.93  8/1/1999    SCOTT HARTZ - SRN                   
                46.79  15-16 NRT
                48.89  15-16 PRT
                50.89  15-16 Q
                53.49  15-16 AA
              1:01.29  15-16 A
              1:07.49  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allison, Andrew     16 VJO-PC                 51.72      50.67 Q       18  
  2 Frenn, Tyson        15 VJO-PC                 51.94      52.41 AA      15  
  3 Reay, Robert        15 VJO-PC                 54.01      53.32 AA+     14  
  4 Joyce, Casey        15 PET-PC                 57.17      56.22 A       13  
  5 Stanwick, Michael   15 VJO-PC                 56.71      56.29 A       12  
  6 Vizcarra, Matthew   16 PET-PC                 55.85      56.76 A       11  
  7 Shields, Daniel     16 SRN-PC                 56.82      58.98 A       10  
B - Final
  8 Tampinco, Philippe  15 VJO-PC                 57.99      58.11 A        8  
  9 Crescines, John     15 VJO-PC                 57.94      58.32 A        6  
 10 Dewey, Josiah       15 VJO-PC                 58.24      58.40 A        5  
 11 Piper, Jack         16 UD-PC                  59.09      58.88 A        4  
 12 Verbescar-Brown, N  16 SRN-PC                 59.49      59.06 A        3  
 13 Wells, Brendan      16 SRN-PC                 58.35      59.39 A        2  
 14 Ryder, Bradley      15 WCAN-PC                59.59      59.77 A+       1  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 48.93  8/1/1999    SCOTT HARTZ - SRN                   
                46.79  15-16 NRT
                48.89  15-16 PRT
                50.89  15-16 Q
                53.49  15-16 AA
              1:01.29  15-16 A
              1:07.49  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allison, Andrew           16 VJO-PC                            51.72 AA-    
  2 Frenn, Tyson              15 VJO-PC                            51.94 AA     
  3 Reay, Robert              15 VJO-PC                            54.01 A      
  4 Vizcarra, Matthew         16 PET-PC                            55.85 A      
  5 Stanwick, Michael         15 VJO-PC                            56.71 A      
  6 Shields, Daniel           16 SRN-PC                            56.82 A      
  7 Joyce, Casey              15 PET-PC                            57.17 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Crescines, John           15 VJO-PC                            57.94 A      
  9 Tampinco, Philippe        15 VJO-PC                            57.99 A      
 10 Dewey, Josiah             15 VJO-PC                            58.24 A      
 11 Wells, Brendan            16 SRN-PC                            58.35 A      
 12 Piper, Jack               16 UD-PC                             59.09 A      
 13 Verbescar-Brown, Nathan   16 SRN-PC                            59.49 A      
 14 Ryder, Bradley            15 WCAN-PC                           59.59 A+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Gruenke, Jess             15 UD-PC                             59.77 A      
 16 Salazar, Francisco        15 VJO-PC                          1:08.07        
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 1:44.32  8/13/2000   SCOTT HARTZ - SRN                   
                1:42.09  15-16 NRT
                1:46.69  15-16 PRT
                1:50.99  15-16 Q
                1:56.59  15-16 AA
                2:13.99  15-16 A
                2:23.69  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis    16 SRN-PC                         1:49.14 Q       18  
  2 Allison, Andrew     16 VJO-PC                         1:50.62 Q       15  
  3 Kearney, Brendan    16 VJO-PC                         1:54.02 AA      14  
  4 Frenn, Tyson        15 VJO-PC                         1:55.59 AA      13  
  5 Reay, Robert        15 VJO-PC                         1:57.22 A-      12  
  6 Stanwick, Michael   15 VJO-PC                         2:04.56 A       11  
  7 Tampinco, Philippe  15 VJO-PC                         2:07.60 A       10  
  8 Wells, Brendan      16 SRN-PC                         2:08.41 A        8  
  9 Shields, Daniel     16 SRN-PC                         2:09.64 A        6  
 10 Gruenke, Jess       15 UD-PC                          2:10.55 A+       5  
 11 Verbescar-Brown, N  16 SRN-PC                         2:11.65 A        4  
 12 Dewey, Josiah       15 VJO-PC                         2:13.90 A+       3  
 13 Salazar, Francisco  15 VJO-PC                         2:28.48          2  
 
Boys 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 4:49.81  8/12/2000   TRAVIS CARRANZA - SRN               
                4:35.19  15-16 NRT
                4:48.69  15-16 PRT
                4:59.99  15-16 Q
                5:14.99  15-16 AA
                5:59.59  15-16 A
                6:14.49  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis    16 SRN-PC                         4:47.48#PRT     18  
  2 Kearney, Brendan    16 VJO-PC                         5:01.42 AA-     15  
  3 Felix, Niko         16 VJO-PC                         5:07.61 AA-     14  
  4 Reay, Robert        15 VJO-PC                         5:19.88 A       13  
  5 Domecus, Brian      15 VJO-PC                         5:41.78 A       12  
  6 Gruenke, Jess       15 UD-PC                          5:56.60 A+      11  
  7 Dewey, Josiah       15 VJO-PC                         5:59.44 A       10  
  8 Ryder, Bradley      15 WCAN-PC                        6:36.48          8  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 57.35  8/1/1999    DEVIN SPICER - PET                  
                52.29  15-16 NRT
                55.89  15-16 PRT
                59.99  15-16 Q
              1:03.69  15-16 AA
              1:12.69  15-16 A
              1:20.79  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allison, Andrew     16 VJO-PC               1:00.76      57.44 Q       18  
  2 Frenn, Tyson        15 VJO-PC               1:00.38      58.96 Q       15  
  3 Joyce, Casey        15 PET-PC               1:01.31    1:00.66 AA      14  
  4 Reay, Robert        15 VJO-PC               1:05.43    1:04.63 A       13  
  5 Shields, Daniel     16 SRN-PC               1:06.21    1:05.33 A       12  
  6 Ryder, Bradley      15 WCAN-PC              1:10.36    1:09.79 A       11  
  7 Wells, Brendan      16 SRN-PC               1:11.79    1:10.60 A       10  
B - Final
  8 Crescines, John     15 VJO-PC               1:12.06    1:11.22 A+       8  
  9 Domecus, Brian      15 VJO-PC               1:16.86    1:12.13 A+       6  
 10 Gruenke, Jess       15 UD-PC                1:15.13    1:12.89 B        5  
 11 Hunter, Frank       16 UD-PC                1:14.06    1:13.34 B-       4  
 12 Salazar, Francisco  15 VJO-PC               1:15.99    1:13.98 B        3  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 57.35  8/1/1999    DEVIN SPICER - PET                  
                52.29  15-16 NRT
                55.89  15-16 PRT
                59.99  15-16 Q
              1:03.69  15-16 AA
              1:12.69  15-16 A
              1:20.79  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frenn, Tyson              15 VJO-PC                          1:00.38 AA-    
  2 Allison, Andrew           16 VJO-PC                          1:00.76 AA-    
  3 Joyce, Casey              15 PET-PC                          1:01.31 AA     
  4 Reay, Robert              15 VJO-PC                          1:05.43 A      
  5 Shields, Daniel           16 SRN-PC                          1:06.21 A      
  6 Ryder, Bradley            15 WCAN-PC                         1:10.36 A      
  7 Wells, Brendan            16 SRN-PC                          1:11.79 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Crescines, John           15 VJO-PC                          1:12.06 A+     
  9 Hunter, Frank             16 UD-PC                           1:14.06 B-     
 10 Gruenke, Jess             15 UD-PC                           1:15.13 B      
 11 Salazar, Francisco        15 VJO-PC                          1:15.99 B      
 12 Domecus, Brian            15 VJO-PC                          1:16.86 B      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 1:59.98  8/12/2000   TRAVIS CARRANZA - SRN               
                1:53.39  15-16 NRT
                2:01.79  15-16 PRT
                2:09.99  15-16 Q
                2:18.59  15-16 AA
                2:38.29  15-16 A
                2:53.49  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Andrew     16 VJO-PC                         2:01.70 PRT+    18  
  2 Frenn, Tyson        15 VJO-PC                         2:08.63 Q+      15  
  3 Joyce, Casey        15 PET-PC                         2:10.16 AA      14  
  4 Reay, Robert        15 VJO-PC                         2:18.90 A       13  
  5 Vizcarra, Matthew   16 PET-PC                         2:22.61 A+      12  
  6 Shields, Daniel     16 SRN-PC                         2:25.91 A       11  
  7 Wells, Brendan      16 SRN-PC                         2:29.31 A       10  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 1:01.10  8/1/1999    SCOTT HARTZ - SRN                   
                  58.89  15-16 NRT
                1:02.69  15-16 PRT
                1:05.99  15-16 Q
                1:09.29  15-16 AA
                1:19.29  15-16 A
                1:29.59  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Felix, Niko         16 VJO-PC               1:02.17    1:01.40 PRT     18  
  2 Stanwick, Michael   15 VJO-PC               1:03.35    1:03.70 Q       15  
  3 Kearney, Brendan    16 VJO-PC               1:07.25    1:07.29 AA      14  
  4 Piper, Jack         16 UD-PC                1:10.73    1:10.63 A-      13  
  5 Tampinco, Philippe  15 VJO-PC               1:10.61    1:10.74 A+      12  
  6 Domecus, Brian      15 VJO-PC               1:12.47    1:10.88 A       11  
  7 Verbescar-Brown, N  16 SRN-PC               1:12.55    1:12.48 A       10  
B - Final
  8 Dewey, Josiah       15 VJO-PC               1:16.12    1:13.61 A        8  
  9 Crescines, John     15 VJO-PC               1:14.59    1:14.30 A        6  
 10 Gruenke, Jess       15 UD-PC                1:20.40    1:23.23 B        5  
 11 Salazar, Francisco  15 VJO-PC               1:29.28    1:28.24 B        4  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 1:01.10  8/1/1999    SCOTT HARTZ - SRN                   
                  58.89  15-16 NRT
                1:02.69  15-16 PRT
                1:05.99  15-16 Q
                1:09.29  15-16 AA
                1:19.29  15-16 A
                1:29.59  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Felix, Niko               16 VJO-PC                          1:02.17 PRT    
  2 Stanwick, Michael         15 VJO-PC                          1:03.35 Q      
  3 Kearney, Brendan          16 VJO-PC                          1:07.25 AA     
  4 Tampinco, Philippe        15 VJO-PC                          1:10.61 A+     
  5 Piper, Jack               16 UD-PC                           1:10.73 A-     
  6 Domecus, Brian            15 VJO-PC                          1:12.47 A      
  7 Verbescar-Brown, Nathan   16 SRN-PC                          1:12.55 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Crescines, John           15 VJO-PC                          1:14.59 A      
  9 Dewey, Josiah             15 VJO-PC                          1:16.12 A      
 10 Gruenke, Jess             15 UD-PC                           1:20.40 B      
 11 Salazar, Francisco        15 VJO-PC                          1:29.28 B      
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 2:09.85  8/1/1999    SCOTT HARTZ - SRN                   
                2:08.39  15-16 NRT
                2:18.29  15-16 PRT
                2:26.99  15-16 Q
                2:34.39  15-16 AA
                2:56.29  15-16 A
                3:10.09  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felix, Niko         16 VJO-PC                         2:11.66 PRT     18  
  2 Stanwick, Michael   15 VJO-PC                         2:23.56 Q       15  
  3 Kearney, Brendan    16 VJO-PC                         2:23.75 Q       14  
  4 Domecus, Brian      15 VJO-PC                         2:32.60 AA+     13  
  5 Tampinco, Philippe  15 VJO-PC                         2:34.35 AA+     12  
  6 Piper, Jack         16 UD-PC                          2:37.98 A       11  
  7 Hunter, Frank       16 UD-PC                          2:51.44 A       10  
 -- Dewey, Josiah       15 VJO-PC                              DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 52.36  8/13/2000   SCOTT HARTZ - SRN                   
                51.39  15-16 NRT
                54.29  15-16 PRT
                56.39  15-16 Q
                59.29  15-16 AA
              1:07.89  15-16 A
              1:16.59  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carranza, Travis    16 SRN-PC                 56.86      53.94 PRT     18  
  2 Felix, Niko         16 VJO-PC                 57.52      56.17 Q+      15  
  3 Piper, Jack         16 UD-PC                1:01.65    1:01.37 A       14  
  4 Joyce, Casey        15 PET-PC               1:01.90    1:01.54 A       13  
  5 Wells, Brendan      16 SRN-PC               1:07.64    1:05.70 A+      12  
  6 Ryder, Bradley      15 WCAN-PC              1:07.59    1:08.32 B       11  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 52.36  8/13/2000   SCOTT HARTZ - SRN                   
                51.39  15-16 NRT
                54.29  15-16 PRT
                56.39  15-16 Q
                59.29  15-16 AA
              1:07.89  15-16 A
              1:16.59  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carranza, Travis          16 SRN-PC                            56.86 AA-    
  2 Felix, Niko               16 VJO-PC                            57.52 AA     
  3 Piper, Jack               16 UD-PC                           1:01.65 A      
  4 Joyce, Casey              15 PET-PC                          1:01.90 A      
  5 Ryder, Bradley            15 WCAN-PC                         1:07.59 A+     
  6 Wells, Brendan            16 SRN-PC                          1:07.64 A+     
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 1:56.16  8/12/2000   TRAVIS CARRANZA - SRN               
                1:53.89  15-16 NRT
                2:01.99  15-16 PRT
                2:10.99  15-16 Q
                2:15.09  15-16 AA
                2:34.29  15-16 A
                2:49.59  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis    16 SRN-PC                         1:56.61 PRT     18  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:59.74  8/1/1999    SCOTT HARTZ - SRN                   
                1:54.89  NRT
                2:00.29  PRT
                2:06.59  Q
                2:12.99  AA
                2:31.79  A
                2:45.19  B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carranza, Travis    16 SRN-PC               2:11.73    2:00.32 Q       18  
  2 Allison, Andrew     16 VJO-PC               2:11.06    2:00.46 Q       15  
  3 Felix, Niko         16 VJO-PC               2:13.05    2:04.56 Q       14  
  4 Kearney, Brendan    16 VJO-PC               2:09.54    2:09.74 AA-     13  
  5 Frenn, Tyson        15 VJO-PC               2:14.43    2:13.22 A-      12  
  6 Joyce, Casey        15 PET-PC               2:13.80    2:14.17 A       11  
  7 Stanwick, Michael   15 VJO-PC               2:21.20    2:20.98 A       10  
B - Final
  8 Piper, Jack         16 UD-PC                2:22.88    2:22.29 A        8  
  9 Tampinco, Philippe  15 VJO-PC               2:24.48    2:25.08 A        6  
 10 Wells, Brendan      16 SRN-PC               2:26.00    2:25.68 A        5  
 11 Shields, Daniel     16 SRN-PC               2:24.63    2:30.28 A+       4  
 12 Domecus, Brian      15 VJO-PC               2:32.03    2:32.33 B        3  
 13 Ryder, Bradley      15 WCAN-PC              2:37.31    2:40.53 B        2  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        REAL: # 1:59.74  8/1/1999    SCOTT HARTZ - SRN                   
                1:54.89  NRT
                2:00.29  PRT
                2:06.59  Q
                2:12.99  AA
                2:31.79  A
                2:45.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kearney, Brendan          16 VJO-PC                          2:09.54 AA-    
  2 Allison, Andrew           16 VJO-PC                          2:11.06 AA-    
  3 Carranza, Travis          16 SRN-PC                          2:11.73 AA-    
  4 Felix, Niko               16 VJO-PC                          2:13.05 A-     
  5 Joyce, Casey              15 PET-PC                          2:13.80 A      
  6 Frenn, Tyson              15 VJO-PC                          2:14.43 A-     
  7 Stanwick, Michael         15 VJO-PC                          2:21.20 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Piper, Jack               16 UD-PC                           2:22.88 A      
  9 Tampinco, Philippe        15 VJO-PC                          2:24.48 A      
 10 Shields, Daniel           16 SRN-PC                          2:24.63 A+     
 11 Wells, Brendan            16 SRN-PC                          2:26.00 A      
 12 Domecus, Brian            15 VJO-PC                          2:32.03 B      
 13 Ryder, Bradley            15 WCAN-PC                         2:37.31 B      
 -- Vizcarra, Matthew         16 PET-PC                               DQ        
 
Boys 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  15-16 REAL: # 4:16.62  8/13/2000   ANDREW ALLISON - VJO                
                4:04.19  15-16 NRT
                4:17.29  15-16 PRT
                4:38.99  15-16 Q
                4:52.99  15-16 AA
                5:34.49  15-16 A
                5:52.59  15-16 B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis    16 SRN-PC                         4:14.53#PRT     18  
  2 Allison, Andrew     16 VJO-PC                         4:17.53 Q-      15  
  3 Kearney, Brendan    16 VJO-PC                         4:31.35 Q       14  
  4 Felix, Niko         16 VJO-PC                         4:38.94 Q       13  
 
Boys 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 22.89  8/13/2000   NATE HALL - SRN                     
                21.09  17-18 NRT
                21.89  17-18 PRT
                23.19  17-18 Q
                24.49  17-18 AA
                27.99  17-18 A
                32.09  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Poya, Kyle          17 UD-PC                  23.62      23.72 AA      18  
  2 Tunzi, Greg         17 SRN-PC                 24.21      24.02 AA      15  
  3 Jacobs, Ryan        17 SRN-PC                 24.39      24.10 AA+     14  
  4 Felix, Karlo        18 VJO-PC                 24.84      24.26 AA      13  
  5 Kent, Brian         17 PET-PC                 24.30      24.41 AA      12  
  6 Cahall, James       18 UD-PC                  24.77      24.83 A-      11  
  7 Wolfe, William      17 UD-PC                  24.85      25.02 A-      10  
B - Final
  8 Deocampo, Geordan   17 VJO-PC                 25.03      41.29          8  
  9 Toch, Aaron         17 VJO-PC                 25.54    1:17.21          6  
 
Boys 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 22.89  8/13/2000   NATE HALL - SRN                     
                21.09  17-18 NRT
                21.89  17-18 PRT
                23.19  17-18 Q
                24.49  17-18 AA
                27.99  17-18 A
                32.09  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poya, Kyle                17 UD-PC                             23.62 AA     
  2 Tunzi, Greg               17 SRN-PC                            24.21 AA     
  3 Kent, Brian               17 PET-PC                            24.30 AA     
  4 Jacobs, Ryan              17 SRN-PC                            24.39 AA+    
  5 Cahall, James             18 UD-PC                             24.77 A-     
  6 Felix, Karlo              18 VJO-PC                            24.84 A-     
  7 Wolfe, William            17 UD-PC                             24.85 A-     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Deocampo, Geordan         17 VJO-PC                            25.03 A      
  9 Toch, Aaron               17 VJO-PC                            25.54 A      
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 50.12  8/1/1998    BEN GARNERO - UD                    
                45.99  17-18 NRT
                47.69  17-18 PRT
                50.29  17-18 Q
                52.99  17-18 AA
              1:00.69  17-18 A
              1:07.19  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hartz, Scott        17 SRN-PC                 49.50      47.96#Q-      18  
  2 Poya, Kyle          17 UD-PC                  52.37      52.25 AA      15  
  3 Felix, Karlo        18 VJO-PC                 53.63      52.54 AA+     14  
  4 Jacobs, Ryan        17 SRN-PC                 52.60      52.89 AA+     13  
  5 Tunzi, Greg         17 SRN-PC                 53.23      54.12 A       12  
  6 Toch, Aaron         17 VJO-PC                 55.54      55.84 A       11  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 50.12  8/1/1998    BEN GARNERO - UD                    
                45.99  17-18 NRT
                47.69  17-18 PRT
                50.29  17-18 Q
                52.99  17-18 AA
              1:00.69  17-18 A
              1:07.19  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartz, Scott              17 SRN-PC                            49.50#Q-     
  2 Poya, Kyle                17 UD-PC                             52.37 AA     
  3 Jacobs, Ryan              17 SRN-PC                            52.60 AA+    
  4 Tunzi, Greg               17 SRN-PC                            53.23 A      
  5 Felix, Karlo              18 VJO-PC                            53.63 A      
  6 Toch, Aaron               17 VJO-PC                            55.54 A      
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 1:50.33  8/13/2000   NATE HALL - SRN                     
                1:40.49  17-18 NRT
                1:44.39  17-18 PRT
                1:50.99  17-18 Q
                1:56.59  17-18 AA
                2:13.19  17-18 A
                2:23.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartz, Scott        17 SRN-PC                         1:43.90#PRT     18  
  2 Mays, Jesse         18 SRN-PC                         1:48.57#Q       15  
  3 de Senna, Mario     17 VJO-PC                         1:53.04 AA      14  
  4 de Senna, Thomas    18 VJO-PC                         1:56.85 A-      13  
  5 Tunzi, Greg         17 SRN-PC                         2:02.59 A-      12  
  6 Wolfe, William      17 UD-PC                          2:04.16 A       11  
  7 Toch, Aaron         17 VJO-PC                         2:06.54 A       10  
 
Boys 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 4:57.55  8/12/2000   THOMAS DE SENNA - VJO               
                4:32.19  17-18 NRT
                4:43.99  17-18 PRT
                5:06.19  17-18 Q
                5:21.49  17-18 AA
                6:07.09  17-18 A
                6:17.99  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mays, Jesse         18 SRN-PC                         4:52.45#Q       18  
  2 de Senna, Thomas    18 VJO-PC                         5:01.67 Q       15  
  3 de Senna, Mario     17 VJO-PC                         5:01.75 Q       14  
  4 Toch, Aaron         17 VJO-PC                         5:51.13 A       13  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 54.57  8/13/2000   JESSE FORD - VJO                    
                51.49  17-18 NRT
                54.99  17-18 PRT
              1:00.39  17-18 Q
              1:03.49  17-18 AA
              1:12.49  17-18 A
              1:20.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Felix, Karlo        18 VJO-PC               1:11.76    1:02.41 AA      18  
  2 Kent, Brian         17 PET-PC               1:02.51    1:02.52 AA      15  
  3 Deocampo, Geordan   17 VJO-PC               1:06.31    1:03.35 AA      14  
  4 Jacobs, Ryan        17 SRN-PC               1:03.85    1:03.58 A       13  
  5 Cahall, James       18 UD-PC                1:09.32    1:11.11 A       12  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 54.57  8/13/2000   JESSE FORD - VJO                    
                51.49  17-18 NRT
                54.99  17-18 PRT
              1:00.39  17-18 Q
              1:03.49  17-18 AA
              1:12.49  17-18 A
              1:20.69  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kent, Brian               17 PET-PC                          1:02.51 AA     
  2 Jacobs, Ryan              17 SRN-PC                          1:03.85 A      
  3 Deocampo, Geordan         17 VJO-PC                          1:06.31 A-     
  4 Cahall, James             18 UD-PC                           1:09.32 A      
  5 Felix, Karlo              18 VJO-PC                          1:11.76 A-     
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 2:00.34  8/12/2000   JESSE FORD - VJO                    
                1:51.09  17-18 NRT
                1:59.49  17-18 PRT
                2:17.59  17-18 Q
                2:24.49  17-18 AA
                2:45.09  17-18 A
                2:56.69  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 de Senna, Thomas    18 VJO-PC                         2:12.75 Q       18  
  2 Felix, Karlo        18 VJO-PC                         2:15.22 Q       15  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 57.53  8/1/1999    TRAVIS SCHIMMER - SRN               
                57.69  17-18 NRT
              1:00.99  17-18 PRT
              1:06.99  17-18 Q
              1:10.39  17-18 AA
              1:20.39  17-18 A
              1:30.09  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mays, Jesse         18 SRN-PC                 59.99    1:00.80 PRT     18  
  2 Poya, Kyle          17 UD-PC                1:06.70    1:06.56 Q+      15  
  3 Toch, Aaron         17 VJO-PC               1:14.84    1:13.64 A       14  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 57.53  8/1/1999    TRAVIS SCHIMMER - SRN               
                57.69  17-18 NRT
              1:00.99  17-18 PRT
              1:06.99  17-18 Q
              1:10.39  17-18 AA
              1:20.39  17-18 A
              1:30.09  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mays, Jesse               18 SRN-PC                            59.99 PRT    
  2 Poya, Kyle                17 UD-PC                           1:06.70 Q+     
  3 Toch, Aaron               17 VJO-PC                          1:14.84 A      
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 2:07.38  8/13/2000   JESSE MAYS - SRN                    
                2:05.19  17-18 NRT
                2:15.19  17-18 PRT
                2:29.99  17-18 Q
                2:37.49  17-18 AA
                2:59.79  17-18 A
                3:11.79  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mays, Jesse         18 SRN-PC                         2:10.97 PRT     18  
  2 Poya, Kyle          17 UD-PC                          2:25.19 Q       15  
  3 Toch, Aaron         17 VJO-PC                         2:48.14 A       14  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 54.68  8/13/2000   JESSE MAYS - SRN                    
                50.49  17-18 NRT
                53.19  17-18 PRT
                56.99  17-18 Q
                59.89  17-18 AA
              1:08.49  17-18 A
              1:16.79  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hartz, Scott        17 SRN-PC                 52.40      51.87#PRT     18  
  2 Jacobs, Ryan        17 SRN-PC                 56.82      56.48 Q+      15  
  3 de Senna, Mario     17 VJO-PC                 59.56      58.43 AA      14  
  4 de Senna, Thomas    18 VJO-PC                 58.74      58.64 AA      13  
  5 Tunzi, Greg         17 SRN-PC                 57.98      58.85 AA-     12  
  6 Felix, Karlo        18 VJO-PC                 59.26    1:00.24 A-      11  
 -- Mays, Jesse         18 SRN-PC                 55.34         DQ        
B - Final
  8 Deocampo, Geordan   17 VJO-PC               1:01.16    1:01.04 A-       8  
  9 Kent, Brian         17 PET-PC               1:01.50    1:01.44 A        6  
 10 Wolfe, William      17 UD-PC                1:01.76    1:01.73 A        5  
 11 Poya, Kyle          17 UD-PC                1:03.25    1:05.99 A        4  
 12 Cahall, James       18 UD-PC                1:08.62    1:09.49 B-       3  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 54.68  8/13/2000   JESSE MAYS - SRN                    
                50.49  17-18 NRT
                53.19  17-18 PRT
                56.99  17-18 Q
                59.89  17-18 AA
              1:08.49  17-18 A
              1:16.79  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartz, Scott              17 SRN-PC                            52.40#PRT    
  2 Mays, Jesse               18 SRN-PC                            55.34 Q      
  3 Jacobs, Ryan              17 SRN-PC                            56.82 Q+     
  4 Tunzi, Greg               17 SRN-PC                            57.98 AA-    
  5 de Senna, Thomas          18 VJO-PC                            58.74 AA     
  6 Felix, Karlo              18 VJO-PC                            59.26 AA     
  7 de Senna, Mario           17 VJO-PC                            59.56 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Deocampo, Geordan         17 VJO-PC                          1:01.16 A-     
  9 Kent, Brian               17 PET-PC                          1:01.50 A      
 10 Wolfe, William            17 UD-PC                           1:01.76 A      
 11 Poya, Kyle                17 UD-PC                           1:03.25 A      
 12 Cahall, James             18 UD-PC                           1:08.62 B-     
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 2:00.74  8/1/1998    DAMIEN CARRANZA - HSC               
                1:52.99  17-18 NRT
                2:01.49  17-18 PRT
                2:13.99  17-18 Q
                2:20.69  17-18 AA
                2:40.69  17-18 A
                2:52.59  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartz, Scott        17 SRN-PC                         1:54.33#PRT     18  
  2 de Senna, Mario     17 VJO-PC                         2:04.24 Q       15  
  3 Jacobs, Ryan        17 SRN-PC                         2:06.87 Q       14  
  4 Felix, Karlo        18 VJO-PC                         2:11.83 Q+      13  
  5 de Senna, Thomas    18 VJO-PC                         2:12.21 Q       12  
  6 Tunzi, Greg         17 SRN-PC                         2:19.34 AA-     11  
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 1:57.90  8/12/2000   JESSE MAYS - SRN                    
                1:53.29  17-18 NRT
                1:58.89  17-18 PRT
                2:06.99  17-18 Q
                2:13.39  17-18 AA
                2:33.09  17-18 A
                2:45.79  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hartz, Scott        17 SRN-PC               2:02.80    1:56.87#PRT     18  
  2 Mays, Jesse         18 SRN-PC               2:02.93    2:00.62 Q-      15  
  3 de Senna, Mario     17 VJO-PC               2:27.96    2:11.80 AA      14  
  4 Jacobs, Ryan        17 SRN-PC               2:28.25    2:12.54 AA      13  
  5 Poya, Kyle          17 UD-PC                2:18.50    2:13.67 A       12  
  6 Tunzi, Greg         17 SRN-PC               2:17.69    2:14.21 A-      11  
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 1:57.90  8/12/2000   JESSE MAYS - SRN                    
                1:53.29  17-18 NRT
                1:58.89  17-18 PRT
                2:06.99  17-18 Q
                2:13.39  17-18 AA
                2:33.09  17-18 A
                2:45.79  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartz, Scott              17 SRN-PC                          2:02.80 Q-     
  2 Mays, Jesse               18 SRN-PC                          2:02.93 Q-     
  3 Tunzi, Greg               17 SRN-PC                          2:17.69 A-     
  4 Poya, Kyle                17 UD-PC                           2:18.50 A      
  5 de Senna, Mario           17 VJO-PC                          2:27.96 A-     
  6 Jacobs, Ryan              17 SRN-PC                          2:28.25 A-     
 
Boys 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  17-18 REAL: # 4:13.10  8/13/2000   JESSE MAYS - SRN                    
                4:01.39  17-18 NRT
                4:16.19  17-18 PRT
                4:43.99  17-18 Q
                4:58.19  17-18 AA
                5:40.49  17-18 A
                5:55.39  17-18 B
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartz, Scott        17 SRN-PC                         4:09.32#PRT     18  
  2 de Senna, Mario     17 VJO-PC                         4:30.94 Q       15  
  3 de Senna, Thomas    18 VJO-PC                         4:43.50 Q       14  
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
                1:32.99  17-18 NRT
                1:36.99  17-18 Q
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'A'                 1:32.89         36  
     1) Hartz, Scott 17                 2) Carranza, Travis 16            
     3) Jacobs, Ryan 17                 4) Mays, Jesse 18                 
  2 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'A'                         1:35.31         30  
     1) Allison, Andrew 16              2) Felix, Niko 16                 
     3) Frenn, Tyson 15                 4) de Senna, Thomas 18            
  3 Ukiah Dolphins Swim Club-PC  'A'                      1:38.86         28  
     1) Wolfe, William 17               2) Piper, Jack 16                 
     3) Cahall, James 18                4) Poya, Kyle 17                  
  4 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'B'                         1:39.07         26  
     1) Reay, Robert 15                 2) Kearney, Brendan 16            
     3) de Senna, Mario 17              4) Felix, Karlo 18                
  5 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'C'                         1:45.00         24  
     1) Crescines, John 15              2) Deocampo, Geordan 17           
     3) Dewey, Josiah 15                4) Domecus, Brian 15              
  6 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'B'                 1:45.33         22  
     1) Verbescar-Brown, Nathan 16      2) Tunzi, Greg 17                 
     3) Wells, Brendan 16               4) Shields, Daniel 16             
  7 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'D'                         1:50.30         20  
     1) Salazar, Francisco 15           2) Stanwick, Michael 15           
     3) Tampinco, Philippe 15           4) Toch, Aaron 17                 
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
                1:42.99  17-18 NRT
                1:49.59  17-18 Q
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'A'                 1:43.53         36  
     1) Carranza, Travis 16             2) Mays, Jesse 18                 
     3) Hartz, Scott 17                 4) Jacobs, Ryan 17                
  2 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'A'                         1:46.11         30  
     1) de Senna, Thomas 18             2) Felix, Niko 16                 
     3) Allison, Andrew 16              4) Frenn, Tyson 15                
  3 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'B'                         1:51.86         28  
     1) Felix, Karlo 18                 2) Stanwick, Michael 15           
     3) de Senna, Mario 17              4) Kearney, Brendan 16            
  4 Santa Rosa Neptunes Swim Club-PC  'B'                 2:00.59         26  
     1) Wells, Brendan 16               2) Shields, Daniel 16             
     3) Tunzi, Greg 17                  4) Verbescar-Brown, Nathan 16     
  5 Vallejo Aquatics Club-PC  'C'                         2:05.07         24  
     1) Salazar, Francisco 15           2) Domecus, Brian 15              
     3) Crescines, John 15              4) Reay, Robert 15                
 
Boys 19 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Poya, Cameron             19 UD-PC                            X24.52        
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Poya, Cameron       19 UD-PC                         X2:21.04        
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   19&O REAL: # 55.43  8/13/2000   BEN GARNERO                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Poya, Cameron             19 UD-PC                            X59.40