RESL Championship 2001, Sanction: #1111                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 KAMAI, CHARLOTTE           6 PCM-PC                 20.48      19.17  
  2 KONTTINEN, BRIDGET         6 MP-PC                  22.39      21.93  
  3 WINKLER, BRIGITTE          6 MP-PC                  24.00      24.29  
  4 KONTTINEN, OLIVIA          6 MP-PC                  23.56      24.41  
  5 BRADSHAW, MADISON          6 PCM-PC                 27.07      32.53  
  6 SEWALL, EMILY              5 QUIK-PC                32.41      34.41  
  7 KONTTINEN, LILY            6 MP-PC                  36.52      41.34  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SAYADI, AZITA              8 MP-PC                  16.19      16.07  
  2 ROTH, DEBORA               8 PCM-PC                 15.35      16.14  
  3 HEALY, CLAIRE              7 MP-PC                  18.00      17.38  
  4 COX, CODIE                 8 SON-PC                 17.69      17.45  
  5 SMITH, MACKENZIE           8 MP-PC                  17.65      17.62  
  6 WINKLER, MATTIE            8 MP-PC                  16.51      17.63  
  7 BANKSON, JEANNE            8 OPSR-PC                20.08      17.81  
  8 CRAMER, HOLLY              8 QUIK-PC                18.74      17.92  
  9 MUNGER, HOLLY              8 QUIK-PC                18.54      18.16  
 10 BETTINGER, KATE            7 MP-PC                  18.68      18.47  
 11 MOULTON, ALI               8 SON-PC                    NT      18.72  
 12 TRESENRIDER, COLBI         8 SSS-PC                 18.78      18.78  
 13 GERSHBEIN, SABRINA         8 MP-PC                  19.50      18.82  
 14 WIRICK, JENNA C            8 SON-PC                 18.00      18.87  
 15 ROTH, REBECCA              7 PCM-PC                 18.70      19.32  
 16 BOISSEAU, ANNE-MARIE       8 SSS-PC                    NT      19.56  
 17 MISHKIN, ARIEL             8 MP-PC                  22.00      19.65  
 18 CORN, CORINNE              7 MP-PC                  20.54      19.69  
 19 HARRINGTON, NICOLE         8 MP-PC                  18.70      20.11  
 20 LONG, BELDEN               7 OPSR-PC                20.43      20.57  
 21 FISCHER, LAUREN            7 QUIK-PC                22.24      21.56  
 22 GOSSAGE, LIZZY             7 QUIK-PC                24.22      22.90  
 23 STUFFELBEAM, SARAH         8 SSS-PC                    NT      23.94  
 24 HALLOCK, ALLLISON          7 OPSR-PC                24.17      25.30  
 25 TUTTLE, KELSEY             7 QUIK-PC                28.77      25.90  
 26 STAMP, CARYS               7 SSS-PC                    NT      29.44  
 27 CONWAY, EMILY              7 QUIK-PC                33.54      36.32  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ROTH, DEBORA               8 PCM-PC                 36.13      34.76  
  2 SAYADI, AZITA              8 MP-PC                  37.88      35.46  
  3 CORNMAN, NAOMI             8 MP-PC                  41.00      37.50  
  4 COX, CODIE                 8 SON-PC                 38.60      37.89  
  5 WINKLER, MATTIE            8 MP-PC                  38.76      39.01  
  6 MUNGER, HOLLY              8 QUIK-PC                41.01      39.02  
  7 HEALY, CLAIRE              7 MP-PC                  41.62      39.52  
  8 SMITH, MACKENZIE           8 MP-PC                  39.49      39.56  
  9 CRAMER, HOLLY              8 QUIK-PC                39.74      40.37  
 10 MOULTON, ALI               8 SON-PC                    NT      41.26  
 11 TRESENRIDER, COLBI         8 SSS-PC                 44.00      41.50  
 12 STANOWSKI, NICOLE          8 SON-PC                 41.76      41.66  
 13 BANKSON, JEANNE            8 OPSR-PC                42.52      41.70  
 14 GERSHBEIN, SABRINA         8 MP-PC                  49.00      42.18  
 15 BOISSEAU, ANNE-MARIE       8 SSS-PC                    NT      42.20  
 16 BETTINGER, KATE            7 MP-PC                  43.66      42.45  
 17 WIRICK, JENNA C            8 SON-PC                 40.11      42.75  
 18 KAMAI, CHARLOTTE           6 PCM-PC                 47.92      43.46  
 19 SKINNER, ERIN              8 QUIK-PC                   NT      45.13  
 20 CORN, CORINNE              7 MP-PC                  48.26      45.38  
 21 ROTH, REBECCA              7 PCM-PC                 46.89      45.41  
 22 RAY, AMANDA                8 LCCC-PC                   NT      45.55  
 23 LONG, BELDEN               7 OPSR-PC                49.58      45.57  
 24 HARRINGTON, NICOLE         8 MP-PC                  42.52      45.59  
 25 MISHKIN, ARIEL             8 MP-PC                  52.00      45.95  
 26 STUFFELBEAM, SARAH         8 SSS-PC                    NT      49.12  
 27 FISCHER, LAUREN            7 QUIK-PC                   NT      50.03  
 28 TUTTLE, KELSEY             7 QUIK-PC                   NT      51.84  
 29 KONTTINEN, BRIDGET         6 MP-PC                  53.09      53.19  
 30 BIRER, KITTY               7 PCM-PC                 54.41      54.47  
 31 KONTTINEN, OLIVIA          6 MP-PC                  56.13      54.56  
 32 GOSSAGE, LIZZY             7 QUIK-PC                56.47      54.75  
 33 HALLOCK, ALLLISON          7 OPSR-PC                   NT      54.76  
 34 WINKLER, BRIGITTE          6 MP-PC                  58.39      57.20  
 35 CONWAY, EMILY              7 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:03.20  
 36 LYNCH, CASSIDY             6 MP-PC                     NT    1:14.73  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 COX, CODIE                 8 SON-PC                 22.93      18.23  
  2 CORNMAN, NAOMI             8 MP-PC                  22.32      19.31  
  3 BANKSON, JEANNE            8 OPSR-PC                21.88      19.41  
  4 ROTH, DEBORA               8 PCM-PC                 19.99      20.04  
  5 SAYADI, AZITA              8 MP-PC                  21.85      20.37  
  6 WINKLER, MATTIE            8 MP-PC                  20.80      20.82  
  7 WIRICK, JENNA C            8 SON-PC                 22.40      20.89  
  8 HARRINGTON, NICOLE         8 MP-PC                  23.07      21.01  
  9 MUNGER, HOLLY              8 QUIK-PC                22.35      21.09  
 10 STANOWSKI, NICOLE          8 SON-PC                 23.86      22.03  
 11 SKINNER, ERIN              8 QUIK-PC                27.60      22.08  
 12 CRAMER, HOLLY              8 QUIK-PC                21.06      22.34  
 13 SMITH, MACKENZIE           8 MP-PC                  21.74      22.66  
 14 MOULTON, ALI               8 SON-PC                    NT      22.92  
 15 HEALY, CLAIRE              7 MP-PC                  21.80      23.05  
 16 KAMAI, CHARLOTTE           6 PCM-PC                 25.03      23.66  
 17 BETTINGER, KATE            7 MP-PC                  24.11      23.67  
 18 GERSHBEIN, SABRINA         8 MP-PC                  24.14      23.69  
 19 TRESENRIDER, COLBI         8 SSS-PC                 23.87      23.76  
 20 RAY, AMANDA                8 LCCC-PC                   NT      24.07  
 21 LONG, BELDEN               7 OPSR-PC                25.06      24.79  
 22 CORN, CORINNE              7 MP-PC                  24.13      24.97  
 23 MISHKIN, ARIEL             8 MP-PC                  24.98      25.17  
 24 ROTH, REBECCA              7 PCM-PC                 24.08      25.29  
 25 BOISSEAU, ANNE-MARIE       8 SSS-PC                    NT      25.40  
 26 BIRER, KITTY               7 PCM-PC                 31.01      26.00  
 27 FISCHER, LAUREN            7 QUIK-PC                24.12      27.69  
 28 HALLOCK, ALLLISON          7 OPSR-PC                33.80      28.63  
 29 WINKLER, BRIGITTE          6 MP-PC                  30.01      29.58  
 30 KONTTINEN, BRIDGET         6 MP-PC                  29.70      30.35  
 31 GOSSAGE, LIZZY             7 QUIK-PC                28.08      30.80  
 32 TUTTLE, KELSEY             7 QUIK-PC                35.62      31.11  
 33 KONTTINEN, OLIVIA          6 MP-PC                  28.60      33.05  
 34 SEWALL, EMILY              5 QUIK-PC                35.45      36.80  
 35 LYNCH, CASSIDY             6 MP-PC                  40.24      40.49  
 -- KONTTINEN, LILY            6 MP-PC                     NT         DQ  
 -- CONWAY, EMILY              7 QUIK-PC                31.57         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WINKLER, MATTIE            8 MP-PC                  23.67      22.33  
  2 ROTH, DEBORA               8 PCM-PC                 22.31      22.96  
  3 COX, CODIE                 8 SON-PC                 28.80      24.12  
  4 MUNGER, HOLLY              8 QUIK-PC                26.75      24.32  
  5 SMITH, MACKENZIE           8 MP-PC                  25.32      24.88  
  6 SAYADI, AZITA              8 MP-PC                  25.45      24.90  
  7 GERSHBEIN, SABRINA         8 MP-PC                  27.02      24.97  
  8 TRESENRIDER, COLBI         8 SSS-PC                 31.34      26.50  
  9 BOISSEAU, ANNE-MARIE       8 SSS-PC                    NT      26.55  
 10 BETTINGER, KATE            7 MP-PC                  25.06      26.83  
 11 CRAMER, HOLLY              8 QUIK-PC                31.22      27.00  
 11 LONG, BELDEN               7 OPSR-PC                25.73      27.00  
 13 CORN, CORINNE              7 MP-PC                  27.25      27.18  
 14 HARRINGTON, NICOLE         8 MP-PC                  27.35      27.63  
 15 HEALY, CLAIRE              7 MP-PC                  30.73      27.78  
 16 KAMAI, CHARLOTTE           6 PCM-PC                 28.52      28.42  
 17 BANKSON, JEANNE            8 OPSR-PC                28.50      28.44  
 18 RAY, AMANDA                8 LCCC-PC                   NT      28.48  
 19 ROTH, REBECCA              7 PCM-PC                 32.89      28.74  
 20 STANOWSKI, NICOLE          8 SON-PC                    NT      29.00  
 21 WINKLER, BRIGITTE          6 MP-PC                  29.63      29.33  
 22 TUTTLE, KELSEY             7 QUIK-PC                   NT      32.07  
 23 KONTTINEN, BRIDGET         6 MP-PC                  39.84      32.41  
 24 MOULTON, ALI               8 SON-PC                    NT      33.19  
 25 SKINNER, ERIN              8 QUIK-PC                40.70      36.49  
 26 KONTTINEN, OLIVIA          6 MP-PC                  36.10      37.12  
 -- BIRER, KITTY               7 PCM-PC                 38.57         DQ  
 -- STUFFELBEAM, SARAH         8 SSS-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- WIRICK, JENNA C            8 SON-PC                 27.88         DQ  
 -- GOSSAGE, LIZZY             7 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- SEWALL, EMILY              5 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- MISHKIN, ARIEL             8 MP-PC                  28.00         DQ  
 -- CONWAY, EMILY              7 QUIK-PC                41.69         DQ  
 -- CORNMAN, NAOMI             8 MP-PC                  29.00         DQ  
 -- CONNER, SYDNEY             7 SSS-PC                    NT         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 COX, CODIE                 8 SON-PC                 18.70      17.70  
  2 SAYADI, AZITA              8 MP-PC                  18.58      17.78  
  3 WINKLER, MATTIE            8 MP-PC                  19.60      18.61  
  4 SMITH, MACKENZIE           8 MP-PC                  19.22      18.77  
  5 ROTH, DEBORA               8 PCM-PC                 19.88      19.02  
  6 BANKSON, JEANNE            8 OPSR-PC                22.62      20.06  
  7 BETTINGER, KATE            7 MP-PC                  21.69      20.20  
  8 HEALY, CLAIRE              7 MP-PC                  20.83      20.50  
  9 MUNGER, HOLLY              8 QUIK-PC                54.72      21.00  
 10 CRAMER, HOLLY              8 QUIK-PC                20.52      21.20  
 11 WIRICK, JENNA C            8 SON-PC                 25.97      21.56  
 12 GERSHBEIN, SABRINA         8 MP-PC                  28.59      23.98  
 13 TRESENRIDER, COLBI         8 SSS-PC                 23.13      24.31  
 14 KONTTINEN, OLIVIA          6 MP-PC                  28.33      24.35  
 15 LONG, BELDEN               7 OPSR-PC                   NT      24.93  
 16 MOULTON, ALI               8 SON-PC                    NT      25.01  
 17 FISCHER, LAUREN            7 QUIK-PC                   NT      26.42  
 18 MISHKIN, ARIEL             8 MP-PC                  27.00      26.53  
 19 BOISSEAU, ANNE-MARIE       8 SSS-PC                    NT      26.62  
 20 ROTH, REBECCA              7 PCM-PC                 23.44      27.13  
 21 CORN, CORINNE              7 MP-PC                  27.57      27.38  
 22 KONTTINEN, BRIDGET         6 MP-PC                  30.85      27.61  
 23 HARRINGTON, NICOLE         8 MP-PC                  24.60      28.93  
 24 WINKLER, BRIGITTE          6 MP-PC                  30.89      29.77  
 25 GOSSAGE, LIZZY             7 QUIK-PC                30.29      31.90  
 26 HALLOCK, ALLLISON          7 OPSR-PC                   NT      33.49  
 27 CONWAY, EMILY              7 QUIK-PC                40.17      51.47  
 -- SEWALL, EMILY              5 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- BRADSHAW, MADISON          6 PCM-PC                 46.60         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ROTH, DEBORA               8 PCM-PC               1:34.07    1:33.77  
  2 COX, CODIE                 8 SON-PC               1:42.23    1:36.61  
  3 WINKLER, MATTIE            8 MP-PC                1:37.03    1:37.14  
  4 SMITH, MACKENZIE           8 MP-PC                1:40.77    1:39.29  
  5 SAYADI, AZITA              8 MP-PC                1:41.22    1:39.45  
  6 BETTINGER, KATE            7 MP-PC                1:57.86    1:44.47  
  7 TRESENRIDER, COLBI         8 SSS-PC               1:51.08    1:45.98  
  8 CRAMER, HOLLY              8 QUIK-PC              1:46.08    1:49.25  
  9 GERSHBEIN, SABRINA         8 MP-PC                2:30.00    1:50.01  
 10 HEALY, CLAIRE              7 MP-PC                2:08.06    1:51.61  
 11 WIRICK, JENNA C            8 SON-PC                    NT    1:56.59  
 12 KAMAI, CHARLOTTE           6 PCM-PC               2:02.95    1:56.99  
 13 HARRINGTON, NICOLE         8 MP-PC                1:53.32    1:57.41  
 14 BOISSEAU, ANNE-MARIE       8 SSS-PC                    NT    1:57.88  
 15 CORN, CORINNE              7 MP-PC                2:27.65    1:59.64  
 16 LONG, BELDEN               7 OPSR-PC                   NT    2:00.50  
 17 MISHKIN, ARIEL             8 MP-PC                2:35.00    2:01.99  
 18 WINKLER, BRIGITTE          6 MP-PC                2:17.59    2:16.76  
 19 KONTTINEN, OLIVIA          6 MP-PC                     NT    2:25.55  
 -- KONTTINEN, BRIDGET         6 MP-PC                     NT         DQ  
 -- GOSSAGE, LIZZY             7 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- MUNGER, HOLLY              8 QUIK-PC              1:54.44         DQ  
 -- ROTH, REBECCA              7 PCM-PC               1:59.77         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'A'                             1:08.14    1:09.61  
  2 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'B'                             1:15.29    1:19.29  
  3 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'A'                          1:22.14    1:21.56  
  4 PACIFIC COAST MARLINS-PC  'A'                     1:21.60    1:26.77  
  5 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'C'                             1:31.95    1:30.10  
 -- SONOMA SEA DRAGONS-PC  'A'                        1:08.00         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'A'                             1:13.99    1:20.30  
  2 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'B'                             1:28.63    1:29.87  
  3 SONOMA SEA DRAGONS-PC  'A'                        1:30.00    1:31.35  
  4 PACIFIC COAST MARLINS-PC  'A'                                1:36.05  
  5 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'C'                             1:46.35    1:46.00  
 -- PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'B'                          2:13.43         DQ  
 -- PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'A'                          1:32.91         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 KAMAI, ELIZABETH          10 PCM-PC                 32.41      30.52  
  2 SABUCO, CARI              10 QUIK-PC                32.36      31.26  
  2 DUFFY, FIONA              10 MP-PC                  31.56      31.26  
  4 TRESENRIDER, AMY          10 SSS-PC                 31.19      31.30  
  5 JAQUIER, CARLY            10 MP-PC                  32.48      32.20  
  6 ALLAN, RENAE              10 BBD-PC                 32.33      32.24  
  7 GOSSEL, ALISON             9 MP-PC                  33.16      32.36  
  8 BEAUMONT, NICOLA          10 MP-PC                  33.55      33.29  
B - Final
  9 HORN, ELOISE              10 PCM-PC                 33.95      32.94  
 10 SLATER, LAURA              9 MP-PC                  33.80      34.49  
 11 MATZ, MARISSA A           10 SON-PC                 35.80      34.64  
 12 FIDLER, MARY KATE         10 SON-PC                 35.24      34.98  
 13 GOLDMAN, VICTORIA          9 QUIK-PC                34.23      35.14  
 14 MINIHANE, AINE            10 MP-PC                  35.57      35.30  
 15 TREICK, SHELBY            10 MP-PC                  34.75      35.43  
 16 SAMPLES, SHELBY           10 QUIK-PC                34.64      38.19  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 TRESENRIDER, AMY          10 SSS-PC                 31.74      31.19  
  2 DUFFY, FIONA              10 MP-PC                  31.59      31.56  
  3 ALLAN, RENAE              10 BBD-PC                 34.50      32.33  
  4 SABUCO, CARI              10 QUIK-PC                31.64      32.36  
  5 KAMAI, ELIZABETH          10 PCM-PC                 31.17      32.41  
  6 JAQUIER, CARLY            10 MP-PC                  33.06      32.48  
  7 GOSSEL, ALISON             9 MP-PC                  32.12      33.16  
  8 BEAUMONT, NICOLA          10 MP-PC                  33.19      33.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 SLATER, LAURA              9 MP-PC                  34.45      33.80  
 10 HORN, ELOISE              10 PCM-PC                 33.03      33.95  
 11 GOLDMAN, VICTORIA          9 QUIK-PC                32.45      34.23  
 12 SAMPLES, SHELBY           10 QUIK-PC                34.97      34.64  
 13 TREICK, SHELBY            10 MP-PC                  34.12      34.75  
 14 FIDLER, MARY KATE         10 SON-PC                 35.92      35.24  
 15 MINIHANE, AINE            10 MP-PC                  33.85      35.57  
 16 MATZ, MARISSA A           10 SON-PC                 37.16      35.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 STAMP, EMMA               10 SSS-PC                    NT      36.12  
 18 HARF, ALLISON              9 SON-PC                 42.08      37.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 HESHMATPOUR, ROXANNE       9 MP-PC                  37.75      37.98  
 20 BARRY, KATLIN             10 QUIK-PC                38.38      38.69  
 21 KAZEMINI, NEDA             9 OPSR-PC                39.77      38.75  
 22 MALMQUIST, AMY            10 MP-PC                  37.63      38.89  
 23 LOBACK, CAMMY             10 MP-PC                  36.45      39.00  
 24 ALQUIST, SYDNIE            9 OPSR-PC                39.35      39.09  
 25 GALINDO, WHITNEY           9 BBD-PC                 44.65      39.22  
 26 STANLEY, RACHEL           10 LCCC-PC                38.91      39.24  
 27 POSADAS, JACLYN            9 QUIK-PC                41.38      39.68  
 28 GALL, ANNIE                9 LCCC-PC                40.65      40.05  
 29 FISCHER, MARIA            10 QUIK-PC                39.26      40.63  
 29 SIEGLE, EMILY             10 SSS-PC                 40.76      40.63  
 31 ZACCAGNA, NIKITA           9 QUIK-PC                40.93      40.80  
 32 LEHR, JACQUELINE          10 MP-PC                  39.17      41.13  
 33 STERLER, OLIVIA            9 SSS-PC                 41.20      41.19  
 34 HORN, LUCY                 9 PCM-PC                 40.25      41.57  
 35 CORN, KRIJNS               9 MP-PC                  42.90      41.77  
 36 MORRIS, ANTJE              9 MP-PC                  42.91      41.83  
 37 GRYDER, SARAH              9 BBD-PC                 49.61      42.36  
 38 BETTINGER, KIM             9 MP-PC                  44.32      43.31  
 39 KAZEMINI, NICOLE          10 OPSR-PC                46.76      43.91  
 40 BERTERO, CHRISTINE        10 SSS-PC                    NT      44.30  
 41 STANLEY, ELENA            10 LCCC-PC                42.89      45.35  
 42 DANIELS, CECILIA           9 OPSR-PC                42.79      45.37  
 43 THOMPSON, SARA             9 OPSR-PC                48.03      46.07  
 44 DAVIS, SAMANTHA           10 SSS-PC                 43.56      48.50  
 45 LUNSFORD, JULIA            9 SSS-PC                    NT      49.60  
 46 DIBBLE, MADELINE           9 MP-PC                  52.00      55.98  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DUFFY, FIONA              10 MP-PC                1:10.19    1:09.34  
  2 JAQUIER, CARLY            10 MP-PC                1:09.76    1:09.80  
  3 GOSSEL, ALISON             9 MP-PC                1:13.23    1:11.76  
  4 BLOM, ALISON              10 QUIK-PC              1:12.92    1:13.52  
  5 SABUCO, CARI              10 QUIK-PC              1:13.13    1:13.86  
  6 GOLDMAN, VICTORIA          9 QUIK-PC              1:12.48    1:15.45  
  7 PETRONI, HANNAH M          9 SON-PC               1:17.07    1:15.87  
  8 SAMPLES, SHELBY           10 QUIK-PC              1:16.54    1:21.70  
B - Final
  9 BEAUMONT, NICOLA          10 MP-PC                1:17.29    1:17.35  
 10 KUMAR, KRISTY             10 SON-PC               1:17.15    1:17.43  
 11 FIDLER, MARY KATE         10 SON-PC               1:19.20    1:18.52  
 12 SLATER, LAURA              9 MP-PC                1:19.99    1:19.21  
 13 TREICK, SHELBY            10 MP-PC                1:18.20    1:19.63  
 14 MATZ, MARISSA A           10 SON-PC               1:19.83    1:20.13  
 15 MILLER, SHAWNIE            9 QUIK-PC              1:20.98    1:22.37  
 16 MEYERS, ASHLEY            10 SON-PC               1:22.67    1:25.70  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 JAQUIER, CARLY            10 MP-PC                1:18.91    1:09.76  
  2 DUFFY, FIONA              10 MP-PC                1:12.96    1:10.19  
  3 GOLDMAN, VICTORIA          9 QUIK-PC              1:13.04    1:12.48  
  4 BLOM, ALISON              10 QUIK-PC              1:12.83    1:12.92  
  5 SABUCO, CARI              10 QUIK-PC              1:11.85    1:13.13  
  6 GOSSEL, ALISON             9 MP-PC                1:12.16    1:13.23  
  7 SAMPLES, SHELBY           10 QUIK-PC              1:18.98    1:16.54  
  8 PETRONI, HANNAH M          9 SON-PC               1:19.02    1:17.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 KUMAR, KRISTY             10 SON-PC               1:16.86    1:17.15  
 10 BEAUMONT, NICOLA          10 MP-PC                1:21.97    1:17.29  
 11 TREICK, SHELBY            10 MP-PC                1:22.80    1:18.20  
 12 FIDLER, MARY KATE         10 SON-PC               1:26.81    1:19.20  
 13 MATZ, MARISSA A           10 SON-PC               1:24.57    1:19.83  
 14 SLATER, LAURA              9 MP-PC                1:21.62    1:19.99  
 15 MILLER, SHAWNIE            9 QUIK-PC              1:22.74    1:20.98  
 16 MEYERS, ASHLEY            10 SON-PC               1:27.45    1:22.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 LOBACK, CAMMY             10 MP-PC                1:22.29    1:23.28  
 17 BEHRENS, DIANE             9 QUIK-PC              1:22.00    1:23.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 MINIHANE, AINE            10 MP-PC                1:18.99    1:23.54  
 20 DEMONT, DEVON              9 MP-PC                1:26.45    1:24.66  
 21 ALQUIST, SYDNIE            9 OPSR-PC              1:27.87    1:24.67  
 22 BARRY, KATLIN             10 QUIK-PC              1:28.34    1:26.00  
 23 HARF, ALLISON              9 SON-PC               1:34.12    1:27.14  
 24 HESHMATPOUR, ROXANNE       9 MP-PC                1:30.93    1:27.22  
 25 MALMQUIST, AMY            10 MP-PC                1:29.10    1:28.62  
 26 STANLEY, RACHEL           10 LCCC-PC              1:38.32    1:28.67  
 27 LOGGINS, KENDALL          10 OPSR-PC              1:22.68    1:28.93  
 28 GALL, ANNIE                9 LCCC-PC              1:31.52    1:28.98  
 29 HORN, LUCY                 9 PCM-PC               1:41.71    1:29.20  
 30 KAZEMINI, NEDA             9 OPSR-PC              1:28.91    1:30.03  
 31 POSADAS, JACLYN            9 QUIK-PC              1:28.94    1:30.31  
 32 STERLER, OLIVIA            9 SSS-PC               1:30.13    1:31.12  
 33 LEHR, JACQUELINE          10 MP-PC                1:45.00    1:33.23  
 34 GALINDO, WHITNEY           9 BBD-PC               1:40.20    1:34.03  
 35 ELSON, VIOLET              9 MP-PC                1:37.31    1:34.18  
 36 BROWN, VICTORIA            9 MP-PC                1:41.29    1:34.37  
 37 BETTINGER, KIM             9 MP-PC                1:36.00    1:34.81  
 38 BERTERO, CHRISTINE        10 SSS-PC                    NT    1:35.10  
 39 GRYDER, SARAH              9 BBD-PC               1:48.48    1:36.52  
 40 SIEGLE, EMILY             10 SSS-PC               1:32.36    1:36.82  
 41 MORRIS, ANTJE              9 MP-PC                1:45.00    1:36.86  
 42 CORN, KRIJNS               9 MP-PC                1:45.28    1:37.14  
 43 ZACCAGNA, NIKITA           9 QUIK-PC              1:45.11    1:37.45  
 44 SHINE, ROSE               10 SON-PC                    NT    1:38.33  
 45 STANLEY, ELENA            10 LCCC-PC              1:44.52    1:38.91  
 46 KAZEMINI, NICOLE          10 OPSR-PC              1:46.55    1:42.27  
 47 DAVIS, SAMANTHA           10 SSS-PC               1:34.80    1:43.45  
 48 DIBBLE, MADELINE           9 MP-PC                1:54.22    1:58.00  
 49 LUNSFORD, JULIA            9 SSS-PC                    NT    2:00.63  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DUFFY, FIONA              10 MP-PC                2:31.99    2:28.74  
  2 BLOM, ALISON              10 QUIK-PC              2:37.37    2:33.50  
  3 GOLDMAN, VICTORIA          9 QUIK-PC              2:32.00    2:33.63  
  4 KUMAR, KRISTY             10 SON-PC               2:43.15    2:42.21  
  5 PETRONI, HANNAH M          9 SON-PC               2:51.00    2:42.90  
  6 MILLER, SHAWNIE            9 QUIK-PC              2:50.53    2:46.03  
  7 SAMPLES, SHELBY           10 QUIK-PC              2:39.08    2:46.09  
  8 MATZ, MARISSA A           10 SON-PC               2:56.95    2:49.49  
B - Final
  9 DEMONT, DEVON              9 MP-PC                3:00.52    2:52.27  
 10 LOBACK, CAMMY             10 MP-PC                3:01.15    2:53.78  
 11 MEYERS, ASHLEY            10 SON-PC               2:58.99    2:55.17  
 12 LOGGINS, KENDALL          10 OPSR-PC              3:10.96    3:09.32  
 13 ZACCAGNA, NIKITA           9 QUIK-PC              3:39.34    3:19.97  
 14 GALL, ANNIE                9 LCCC-PC              3:23.02    3:20.24  
 15 STANLEY, RACHEL           10 LCCC-PC              3:23.45    3:20.90  
 16 POSADAS, JACLYN            9 QUIK-PC              3:30.39    3:29.59  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DUFFY, FIONA              10 MP-PC                2:40.92    2:31.99  
  2 GOLDMAN, VICTORIA          9 QUIK-PC              2:45.85    2:32.00  
  3 BLOM, ALISON              10 QUIK-PC              2:43.57    2:37.37  
  4 SAMPLES, SHELBY           10 QUIK-PC              2:49.50    2:39.08  
  5 KUMAR, KRISTY             10 SON-PC               2:40.97    2:43.15  
  6 MILLER, SHAWNIE            9 QUIK-PC              2:59.76    2:50.53  
  7 PETRONI, HANNAH M          9 SON-PC               2:46.28    2:51.00  
  8 MATZ, MARISSA A           10 SON-PC               3:04.14    2:56.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MEYERS, ASHLEY            10 SON-PC               3:05.21    2:58.99  
 10 DEMONT, DEVON              9 MP-PC                3:02.35    3:00.52  
 11 LOBACK, CAMMY             10 MP-PC                3:19.05    3:01.15  
 12 LOGGINS, KENDALL          10 OPSR-PC              3:03.44    3:10.96  
 13 GALL, ANNIE                9 LCCC-PC              3:21.27    3:23.02  
 14 STANLEY, RACHEL           10 LCCC-PC                   NT    3:23.45  
 15 POSADAS, JACLYN            9 QUIK-PC              3:30.12    3:30.39  
 16 ZACCAGNA, NIKITA           9 QUIK-PC              3:55.34    3:39.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DAVIS, SAMANTHA           10 SSS-PC               3:05.35    3:49.57  
 -- STANLEY, ELENA            10 LCCC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 KAMAI, ELIZABETH          10 PCM-PC                 38.16      38.28  
  2 JAQUIER, CARLY            10 MP-PC                  38.35      38.62  
  3 GOSSEL, ALISON             9 MP-PC                  39.48      39.79  
  4 HORN, ELOISE              10 PCM-PC                 40.48      39.96  
  5 ALLAN, RENAE              10 BBD-PC                 40.86      40.64  
  6 BEAUMONT, NICOLA          10 MP-PC                  41.24      41.04  
  7 BLOM, ALISON              10 QUIK-PC                41.36      42.47  
 -- TRESENRIDER, AMY          10 SSS-PC                 35.64         DQ  
B - Final
  9 HESHMATPOUR, ROXANNE       9 MP-PC                  41.87      41.12  
 10 PETRONI, HANNAH M          9 SON-PC                 42.67      41.27  
 11 BEHRENS, DIANE             9 QUIK-PC                42.38      41.85  
 12 DEMONT, DEVON              9 MP-PC                  42.14      42.18  
 13 MEYERS, ASHLEY            10 SON-PC                 43.48      42.42  
 14 TREICK, SHELBY            10 MP-PC                  42.84      42.73  
 15 SLATER, LAURA              9 MP-PC                  42.46      42.98  
 16 MATZ, MARISSA A           10 SON-PC                 43.89      43.51  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 TRESENRIDER, AMY          10 SSS-PC                 35.63      35.64  
  2 KAMAI, ELIZABETH          10 PCM-PC                 39.52      38.16  
  3 JAQUIER, CARLY            10 MP-PC                  39.88      38.35  
  4 GOSSEL, ALISON             9 MP-PC                  38.89      39.48  
  5 HORN, ELOISE              10 PCM-PC                 39.87      40.48  
  6 ALLAN, RENAE              10 BBD-PC                 40.37      40.86  
  7 BEAUMONT, NICOLA          10 MP-PC                  42.14      41.24  
  8 BLOM, ALISON              10 QUIK-PC                42.10      41.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 HESHMATPOUR, ROXANNE       9 MP-PC                  46.97      41.87  
 10 DEMONT, DEVON              9 MP-PC                  42.38      42.14  
 11 BEHRENS, DIANE             9 QUIK-PC                42.39      42.38  
 12 SLATER, LAURA              9 MP-PC                  42.13      42.46  
 13 PETRONI, HANNAH M          9 SON-PC                 42.18      42.67  
 14 TREICK, SHELBY            10 MP-PC                  40.05      42.84  
 15 MEYERS, ASHLEY            10 SON-PC                 43.49      43.48  
 16 MATZ, MARISSA A           10 SON-PC                 44.64      43.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 GOLDMAN, VICTORIA          9 QUIK-PC                42.17      44.22  
 18 FIDLER, MARY KATE         10 SON-PC                 42.97      44.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 BARRY, KATLIN             10 QUIK-PC                48.02      44.66  
 20 GALINDO, WHITNEY           9 BBD-PC                 48.30      45.43  
 21 GUCWA, MONICA             10 QUIK-PC                45.99      45.59  
 22 GRYDER, SARAH              9 BBD-PC                 49.74      46.45  
 23 FISCHER, MARIA            10 QUIK-PC                   NT      47.91  
 24 MALMQUIST, AMY            10 MP-PC                  49.59      49.14  
 25 HORN, LUCY                 9 PCM-PC                 47.63      49.16  
 26 SIEGLE, EMILY             10 SSS-PC                 50.25      49.26  
 27 ALQUIST, SYDNIE            9 OPSR-PC                50.94      49.92  
 28 O'LEARY, KELLY            10 OPSR-PC                   NT      50.28  
 29 GALL, ANNIE                9 LCCC-PC                54.83      50.34  
 30 BERTERO, CHRISTINE        10 SSS-PC                    NT      50.52  
 31 HARF, ALLISON              9 SON-PC                 52.56      50.91  
 32 WILSON, ABBY              10 SSS-PC                 48.50      51.10  
 33 STERLER, OLIVIA            9 SSS-PC                 50.24      51.40  
 34 KAZEMINI, NEDA             9 OPSR-PC              1:05.30      52.45  
 35 SHINE, ROSE               10 SON-PC                 55.89      53.81  
 36 CORN, KRIJNS               9 MP-PC                  51.74      54.32  
 37 MORRIS, ANTJE              9 MP-PC                  52.89      54.37  
 38 STANLEY, ELENA            10 LCCC-PC                53.27      54.49  
 39 ELSON, VIOLET              9 MP-PC                  54.96      55.06  
 40 BROWN, VICTORIA            9 MP-PC                  53.09      55.28  
 41 ZACCAGNA, NIKITA           9 QUIK-PC                51.68      55.65  
 42 THOMPSON, SARA             9 OPSR-PC                   NT      56.62  
 43 STANLEY, RACHEL           10 LCCC-PC                51.00      57.41  
 44 KAZEMINI, NICOLE          10 OPSR-PC                58.81      57.99  
 45 DAVIS, SAMANTHA           10 SSS-PC                 52.10      59.27  
 46 DIBBLE, MADELINE           9 MP-PC                  59.35    1:03.28  
 47 LUNSFORD, JULIA            9 SSS-PC                    NT    1:03.38  
 -- LEHR, JACQUELINE          10 MP-PC                  56.00         DQ  
 -- POSADAS, JACLYN            9 QUIK-PC                51.36         DQ  
 -- BETTINGER, KIM             9 MP-PC                  51.00         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 TRESENRIDER, AMY          10 SSS-PC                 40.45      40.41  
  2 KAMAI, ELIZABETH          10 PCM-PC                 40.05      41.08  
  3 DUFFY, FIONA              10 MP-PC                  40.87      41.36  
  4 JAQUIER, CARLY            10 MP-PC                  41.18      41.71  
  5 HORN, ELOISE              10 PCM-PC                 41.17      42.36  
  6 SAMPLES, SHELBY           10 QUIK-PC                42.40      42.46  
  7 MINIHANE, AINE            10 MP-PC                  44.01      44.62  
 -- TREICK, SHELBY            10 MP-PC                  41.11         DQ  
B - Final
  9 BEAUMONT, NICOLA          10 MP-PC                  44.13      45.59  
 10 FISCHER, MARIA            10 QUIK-PC                46.17      46.81  
 11 SABUCO, CARI              10 QUIK-PC                45.84      47.27  
 12 FIDLER, MARY KATE         10 SON-PC                 48.11      47.54  
 13 MALMQUIST, AMY            10 MP-PC                  49.04      47.72  
 14 MATZ, MARISSA A           10 SON-PC                 47.24      48.07  
 15 ALQUIST, SYDNIE            9 OPSR-PC                47.13      48.74  
 16 HESHMATPOUR, ROXANNE       9 MP-PC                  47.84      48.85  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 KAMAI, ELIZABETH          10 PCM-PC                 38.87      40.05  
  2 TRESENRIDER, AMY          10 SSS-PC                 40.47      40.45  
  3 DUFFY, FIONA              10 MP-PC                  40.76      40.87  
  4 TREICK, SHELBY            10 MP-PC                  41.12      41.11  
  5 HORN, ELOISE              10 PCM-PC                 39.90      41.17  
  6 JAQUIER, CARLY            10 MP-PC                  41.77      41.18  
  7 SAMPLES, SHELBY           10 QUIK-PC                42.11      42.40  
  8 MINIHANE, AINE            10 MP-PC                  43.23      44.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 BEAUMONT, NICOLA          10 MP-PC                  43.71      44.13  
 10 SABUCO, CARI              10 QUIK-PC                43.39      45.84  
 11 FISCHER, MARIA            10 QUIK-PC                48.22      46.17  
 12 ALQUIST, SYDNIE            9 OPSR-PC                48.13      47.13  
 13 MATZ, MARISSA A           10 SON-PC                 49.48      47.24  
 14 HESHMATPOUR, ROXANNE       9 MP-PC                  49.70      47.84  
 15 FIDLER, MARY KATE         10 SON-PC                 48.42      48.11  
 16 MALMQUIST, AMY            10 MP-PC                  47.74      49.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 LOBACK, CAMMY             10 MP-PC                  48.85      49.75  
 17 KUMAR, KRISTY             10 SON-PC                 48.49      49.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 STANLEY, ELENA            10 LCCC-PC                52.52      50.38  
 20 BARRY, KATLIN             10 QUIK-PC                55.61      51.36  
 21 BETTINGER, KIM             9 MP-PC                  52.00      52.62  
 22 STERLER, OLIVIA            9 SSS-PC                 53.89      52.73  
 23 STANLEY, RACHEL           10 LCCC-PC                48.80      52.82  
 24 LEHR, JACQUELINE          10 MP-PC                  50.81      52.89  
 25 GALL, ANNIE                9 LCCC-PC                54.21      53.21  
 26 BROWN, VICTORIA            9 MP-PC                  55.94      53.97  
 27 LOGGINS, KENDALL          10 OPSR-PC                56.19      54.41  
 28 BERTERO, CHRISTINE        10 SSS-PC                    NT      55.04  
 29 ELSON, VIOLET              9 MP-PC                  52.77      55.12  
 30 GALINDO, WHITNEY           9 BBD-PC                 52.60      56.00  
 31 HORN, LUCY                 9 PCM-PC                 53.47      56.34  
 32 KAZEMINI, NEDA             9 OPSR-PC                56.61      56.44  
 33 CORN, KRIJNS               9 MP-PC                  56.34      57.03  
 34 SIEGLE, EMILY             10 SSS-PC                 53.99      57.42  
 35 DAVIS, SAMANTHA           10 SSS-PC                 51.75      57.48  
 36 KAZEMINI, NICOLE          10 OPSR-PC                56.61      57.75  
 37 SHINE, ROSE               10 SON-PC                 57.84      57.88  
 38 O'LEARY, KELLY            10 OPSR-PC                56.38      58.40  
 39 SLATER, LAURA              9 MP-PC                  58.27      59.35  
 40 HARF, ALLISON              9 SON-PC               1:02.41      59.67  
 41 WILSON, ABBY              10 SSS-PC                 50.01    1:00.20  
 42 GRYDER, SARAH              9 BBD-PC               1:06.68    1:00.65  
 -- THOMPSON, SARA             9 OPSR-PC              1:08.68         DQ  
 -- DIBBLE, MADELINE           9 MP-PC                1:08.22         DQ  
 -- MORRIS, ANTJE              9 MP-PC                1:00.55         DQ  
 -- MILLER, SHAWNIE            9 QUIK-PC                53.12         DQ  
 -- GUCWA, MONICA             10 QUIK-PC                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 BLOM, ALISON              10 QUIK-PC                35.87      35.64  
  2 JAQUIER, CARLY            10 MP-PC                  36.00      36.18  
  3 GOSSEL, ALISON             9 MP-PC                  36.96      36.45  
  4 ALLAN, RENAE              10 BBD-PC                 36.55      37.81  
  5 TREICK, SHELBY            10 MP-PC                  36.75      37.87  
  6 GOLDMAN, VICTORIA          9 QUIK-PC                37.15      39.34  
  7 SABUCO, CARI              10 QUIK-PC                39.79      39.54  
 -- TRESENRIDER, AMY          10 SSS-PC                 35.83         DQ  
B - Final
  9 HORN, ELOISE              10 PCM-PC                 40.82      38.12  
 10 FIDLER, MARY KATE         10 SON-PC                 40.19      38.28  
 11 BEAUMONT, NICOLA          10 MP-PC                  42.75      39.38  
 12 ALQUIST, SYDNIE            9 OPSR-PC                42.37      41.84  
 13 LOGGINS, KENDALL          10 OPSR-PC                41.67      42.12  
 14 MEYERS, ASHLEY            10 SON-PC                 41.74      42.38  
 15 PETRONI, HANNAH M          9 SON-PC                 42.73      42.60  
 16 MINIHANE, AINE            10 MP-PC                  42.81      43.21  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 TRESENRIDER, AMY          10 SSS-PC                 34.62      35.83  
  2 BLOM, ALISON              10 QUIK-PC                34.32      35.87  
  3 JAQUIER, CARLY            10 MP-PC                  37.89      36.00  
  4 ALLAN, RENAE              10 BBD-PC                 38.49      36.55  
  5 TREICK, SHELBY            10 MP-PC                  38.51      36.75  
  6 GOSSEL, ALISON             9 MP-PC                  36.75      36.96  
  7 GOLDMAN, VICTORIA          9 QUIK-PC                37.99      37.15  
  8 KAMAI, ELIZABETH          10 PCM-PC                 38.70      38.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 SABUCO, CARI              10 QUIK-PC                37.61      39.79  
 10 FIDLER, MARY KATE         10 SON-PC                 38.70      40.19  
 11 HORN, ELOISE              10 PCM-PC                 38.56      40.82  
 12 LOGGINS, KENDALL          10 OPSR-PC                42.40      41.67  
 13 MEYERS, ASHLEY            10 SON-PC                 45.22      41.74  
 14 ALQUIST, SYDNIE            9 OPSR-PC                40.51      42.37  
 15 PETRONI, HANNAH M          9 SON-PC                 42.17      42.73  
 16 BEAUMONT, NICOLA          10 MP-PC                  45.94      42.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MINIHANE, AINE            10 MP-PC                  39.89      42.81  
 18 DEMONT, DEVON              9 MP-PC                  41.21      43.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 KUMAR, KRISTY             10 SON-PC                 40.71      43.14  
 20 SAMPLES, SHELBY           10 QUIK-PC                39.02      43.34  
 21 BETTINGER, KIM             9 MP-PC                  51.19      44.36  
 22 MILLER, SHAWNIE            9 QUIK-PC                46.60      45.41  
 23 SLATER, LAURA              9 MP-PC                  42.10      46.49  
 24 HESHMATPOUR, ROXANNE       9 MP-PC                  47.29      46.54  
 25 LEHR, JACQUELINE          10 MP-PC                1:00.00      48.94  
 26 GALINDO, WHITNEY           9 BBD-PC                 50.80      49.34  
 27 BARRY, KATLIN             10 QUIK-PC                50.65      50.05  
 28 HORN, LUCY                 9 PCM-PC                    NT      50.34  
 28 GRYDER, SARAH              9 BBD-PC                 57.04      50.34  
 30 MORRIS, ANTJE              9 MP-PC                1:01.69      51.20  
 31 BERTERO, CHRISTINE        10 SSS-PC                    NT      51.31  
 32 SIEGLE, EMILY             10 SSS-PC                 48.27      52.57  
 33 MALMQUIST, AMY            10 MP-PC                  55.00      53.24  
 34 HARF, ALLISON              9 SON-PC                 56.43      54.13  
 35 POSADAS, JACLYN            9 QUIK-PC                   NT      54.27  
 36 CORN, KRIJNS               9 MP-PC                1:00.00      55.27  
 37 DANIELS, CECILIA           9 OPSR-PC              1:07.22      55.46  
 38 STERLER, OLIVIA            9 SSS-PC                 49.52      59.71  
 39 ZACCAGNA, NIKITA           9 QUIK-PC              1:00.99    1:06.36  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 TRESENRIDER, AMY          10 SSS-PC               1:16.15    1:15.58  
  2 DUFFY, FIONA              10 MP-PC                1:20.55    1:17.84  
  3 JAQUIER, CARLY            10 MP-PC                1:19.00    1:19.01  
  4 KAMAI, ELIZABETH          10 PCM-PC               1:20.43    1:21.84  
  5 HORN, ELOISE              10 PCM-PC               1:23.30    1:23.93  
  6 BLOM, ALISON              10 QUIK-PC              1:24.41    1:25.11  
  7 TREICK, SHELBY            10 MP-PC                1:23.80    1:26.58  
  8 ALLAN, RENAE              10 BBD-PC               1:25.64    1:27.44  
B - Final
  9 GOSSEL, ALISON             9 MP-PC                1:26.83    1:21.97  
 10 SABUCO, CARI              10 QUIK-PC              1:25.90    1:22.72  
 11 MINIHANE, AINE            10 MP-PC                1:31.31    1:28.21  
 12 FIDLER, MARY KATE         10 SON-PC               1:29.98    1:29.15  
 13 PETRONI, HANNAH M          9 SON-PC               1:32.20    1:29.80  
 14 MEYERS, ASHLEY            10 SON-PC               1:32.81    1:30.81  
 15 KUMAR, KRISTY             10 SON-PC               1:32.00    1:35.16  
 -- BEAUMONT, NICOLA          10 MP-PC                1:33.38         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 TRESENRIDER, AMY          10 SSS-PC               1:15.67    1:16.15  
  2 JAQUIER, CARLY            10 MP-PC                1:23.75    1:19.00  
  3 KAMAI, ELIZABETH          10 PCM-PC               1:21.26    1:20.43  
  4 DUFFY, FIONA              10 MP-PC                1:20.40    1:20.55  
  5 HORN, ELOISE              10 PCM-PC               1:24.29    1:23.30  
  6 TREICK, SHELBY            10 MP-PC                1:27.59    1:23.80  
  7 BLOM, ALISON              10 QUIK-PC              1:26.05    1:24.41  
  8 ALLAN, RENAE              10 BBD-PC               1:25.01    1:25.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 SABUCO, CARI              10 QUIK-PC              1:25.92    1:25.90  
 10 GOSSEL, ALISON             9 MP-PC                1:24.85    1:26.83  
 11 FIDLER, MARY KATE         10 SON-PC               1:30.32    1:29.98  
 12 MINIHANE, AINE            10 MP-PC                1:28.39    1:31.31  
 13 KUMAR, KRISTY             10 SON-PC               1:30.43    1:32.00  
 14 PETRONI, HANNAH M          9 SON-PC               1:35.65    1:32.20  
 15 MEYERS, ASHLEY            10 SON-PC               1:35.01    1:32.81  
 16 BEAUMONT, NICOLA          10 MP-PC                1:29.07    1:33.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DEMONT, DEVON              9 MP-PC                1:33.47    1:34.99  
 18 HORN, LUCY                 9 PCM-PC               1:41.90    1:35.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 MILLER, SHAWNIE            9 QUIK-PC              1:33.26    1:35.67  
 20 HESHMATPOUR, ROXANNE       9 MP-PC                1:42.47    1:35.86  
 21 LOBACK, CAMMY             10 MP-PC                1:35.84    1:35.91  
 22 SLATER, LAURA              9 MP-PC                1:40.33    1:36.72  
 23 MATZ, MARISSA A           10 SON-PC               1:35.17    1:37.09  
 24 LOGGINS, KENDALL          10 OPSR-PC              1:37.10    1:37.22  
 25 ALQUIST, SYDNIE            9 OPSR-PC              1:37.20    1:37.24  
 26 MALMQUIST, AMY            10 MP-PC                1:48.00    1:37.44  
 27 FISCHER, MARIA            10 QUIK-PC              1:45.02    1:40.69  
 28 BETTINGER, KIM             9 MP-PC                1:43.06    1:41.64  
 29 GRYDER, SARAH              9 BBD-PC               1:58.09    1:41.96  
 30 GALINDO, WHITNEY           9 BBD-PC               1:49.75    1:43.74  
 31 STANLEY, RACHEL           10 LCCC-PC              1:46.47    1:44.73  
 32 GALL, ANNIE                9 LCCC-PC              1:55.15    1:45.45  
 33 LEHR, JACQUELINE          10 MP-PC                1:58.00    1:46.79  
 34 STERLER, OLIVIA            9 SSS-PC               1:49.80    1:48.40  
 35 KAZEMINI, NEDA             9 OPSR-PC                   NT    1:49.17  
 36 HARF, ALLISON              9 SON-PC               1:49.97    1:49.99  
 37 STANLEY, ELENA            10 LCCC-PC              1:58.23    1:50.14  
 38 BERTERO, CHRISTINE        10 SSS-PC                    NT    1:51.60  
 39 DAVIS, SAMANTHA           10 SSS-PC               1:50.87    1:57.87  
 40 KAZEMINI, NICOLE          10 OPSR-PC                   NT    2:01.54  
 -- DIBBLE, MADELINE           9 MP-PC                     NT         DQ  
 -- BARRY, KATLIN             10 QUIK-PC              1:41.47         DQ  
 -- SIEGLE, EMILY             10 SSS-PC               1:56.40         DQ  
 -- MORRIS, ANTJE              9 MP-PC                1:56.00         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 TRESENRIDER, AMY          10 SSS-PC               2:44.63    2:39.23  
  2 DUFFY, FIONA              10 MP-PC                2:53.70    2:50.35  
  3 BLOM, ALISON              10 QUIK-PC              2:56.97    2:57.95  
  4 SAMPLES, SHELBY           10 QUIK-PC              3:06.88    3:01.56  
  5 GOLDMAN, VICTORIA          9 QUIK-PC              3:00.32    3:02.37  
  6 KAMAI, ELIZABETH          10 PCM-PC               2:53.51    3:02.55  
  7 ALLAN, RENAE              10 BBD-PC               3:03.51    3:02.96  
  8 GOSSEL, ALISON             9 MP-PC                3:05.35    3:02.98  
B - Final
  9 HORN, ELOISE              10 PCM-PC               3:08.39    3:02.46  
 10 PETRONI, HANNAH M          9 SON-PC               3:13.42    3:05.24  
 11 SABUCO, CARI              10 QUIK-PC              3:07.60    3:07.37  
 12 KUMAR, KRISTY             10 SON-PC               3:12.85    3:09.79  
 13 MILLER, SHAWNIE            9 QUIK-PC              3:19.89    3:17.29  
 14 MEYERS, ASHLEY            10 SON-PC               3:13.66    3:18.49  
 15 MINIHANE, AINE            10 MP-PC                3:17.28    3:20.23  
 16 LOBACK, CAMMY             10 MP-PC                3:21.68    3:25.91  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 TRESENRIDER, AMY          10 SSS-PC               2:41.67    2:44.63  
  2 KAMAI, ELIZABETH          10 PCM-PC               2:59.37    2:53.51  
  3 DUFFY, FIONA              10 MP-PC                3:05.00    2:53.70  
  4 BLOM, ALISON              10 QUIK-PC              3:28.41    2:56.97  
  5 GOLDMAN, VICTORIA          9 QUIK-PC              3:24.00    3:00.32  
  6 ALLAN, RENAE              10 BBD-PC               3:20.90    3:03.51  
  7 GOSSEL, ALISON             9 MP-PC                3:05.00    3:05.35  
  8 SAMPLES, SHELBY           10 QUIK-PC              3:07.66    3:06.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 SABUCO, CARI              10 QUIK-PC              3:01.97    3:07.60  
 10 HORN, ELOISE              10 PCM-PC               3:12.63    3:08.39  
 11 KUMAR, KRISTY             10 SON-PC               3:16.37    3:12.85  
 12 PETRONI, HANNAH M          9 SON-PC                    NT    3:13.42  
 13 MEYERS, ASHLEY            10 SON-PC               3:32.58    3:13.66  
 14 MINIHANE, AINE            10 MP-PC                3:20.00    3:17.28  
 15 MILLER, SHAWNIE            9 QUIK-PC              3:35.09    3:19.89  
 16 LOBACK, CAMMY             10 MP-PC                3:30.00    3:21.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DEMONT, DEVON              9 MP-PC                3:30.00    3:22.90  
 18 BEHRENS, DIANE             9 QUIK-PC              3:34.00    3:23.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 LOGGINS, KENDALL          10 OPSR-PC                   NT    3:37.40  
 20 ZACCAGNA, NIKITA           9 QUIK-PC                   NT    4:28.21  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'A'                             2:09.96    2:09.23  
  2 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'A'                          2:11.97    2:11.87  
  3 SONOMA SEA DRAGONS-PC  'A'                        2:23.00    2:20.15  
  4 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'B'                             2:18.13    2:22.82  
  5 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'B'                          2:31.01    2:34.62  
  6 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS-PC  'A'                   2:30.00    2:35.79  
  7 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'C'                             2:35.57    2:37.59  
  8 OAK PARK OTTERS-PC  'A'                           3:15.00    2:40.74  
 -- SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS-PC  'B'                   2:40.00         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'A'                             2:29.34    2:29.83  
  2 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'A'                          2:29.44    2:37.42  
  3 SONOMA SEA DRAGONS-PC  'A'                        2:38.00    2:45.29  
  4 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'B'                             2:40.55    2:46.74  
  5 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'B'                          2:55.01    2:50.25  
  6 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'C'                             3:01.23    2:59.51  
  7 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS-PC  'A'                   3:00.00    3:09.71  
  8 OAK PARK OTTERS-PC  'A'                                NT    3:11.76  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 BELLINGER, SALLY          11 MP-PC                  26.84      26.28  
  2 JORDAN, LEXIE             12 MP-PC                  26.80      26.61  
  3 DUNN, SARAH               12 PCM-PC                 27.59      27.72  
  4 LOFTUS-FARREN, YANA       11 MP-PC                  27.87      27.78  
  5 DELLARIA, LYNDSIE         11 MP-PC                  27.69      27.88  
  6 WEINBERGER, HANNAH        12 SSS-PC                 27.65      27.93  
  7 CATELLI, CAITLIN          12 QUIK-PC                27.79      27.99  
  8 HONG, KAREN               12 QUIK-PC                28.23      28.03  
B - Final
  9 PETRONI, NATALIE A        12 SON-PC                 28.30      27.71  
 10 MORPHEW, CAYLA            11 QUIK-PC                29.08      28.64  
 11 SHORT, SANDRA             12 MP-PC                  29.64      29.44  
 12 DANEL-LOHEY, SASZA        11 MP-PC                  29.86      29.64  
 13 WOLTZ, JOURDAN            12 BBD-PC                 29.56      29.67  
 14 SAWICKI, ALI              11 SON-PC                 30.35      30.41  
 15 WICK, ELLIE               12 SON-PC                 30.26      30.42  
 16 GNOSS, ALEX               11 SON-PC                 29.56      30.63  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 JORDAN, LEXIE             12 MP-PC                  26.81      26.80  
  2 BELLINGER, SALLY          11 MP-PC                  26.26      26.84  
  3 DUNN, SARAH               12 PCM-PC                 26.94      27.59  
  4 WEINBERGER, HANNAH        12 SSS-PC                 27.09      27.65  
  5 DELLARIA, LYNDSIE         11 MP-PC                  27.71      27.69  
  6 CATELLI, CAITLIN          12 QUIK-PC                27.59      27.79  
  7 LOFTUS-FARREN, YANA       11 MP-PC                  27.91      27.87  
  8 HONG, KAREN               12 QUIK-PC                28.82      28.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 PETRONI, NATALIE A        12 SON-PC                 28.49      28.30  
 10 MORPHEW, CAYLA            11 QUIK-PC                28.44      29.08  
 11 WOLTZ, JOURDAN            12 BBD-PC                 31.96      29.56  
 11 GNOSS, ALEX               11 SON-PC                 29.47      29.56  
 13 SHORT, SANDRA             12 MP-PC                  29.02      29.64  
 14 DANEL-LOHEY, SASZA        11 MP-PC                  28.96      29.86  
 15 WICK, ELLIE               12 SON-PC                 31.35      30.26  
 16 SAWICKI, ALI              11 SON-PC                 32.31      30.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 RIESER, ABBY              11 MP-PC                  29.52      30.36  
 18 WIRICK, CLAIRE L          11 SON-PC                 30.20      30.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 THROWER, LULU             12 SON-PC                 30.24      30.85  
 20 DAWSON, AMY               11 LCCC-PC                31.50      31.41  
 21 MCALLISTER, NICOLE        11 PCM-PC                 29.53      31.55  
 22 SEGURA, LUCIENNE          12 SSS-PC                 32.25      31.72  
 23 KENDRICK, TAMMI           11 SSS-PC                 34.55      32.39  
 24 STUFFELBEAM, ANNA         11 SSS-PC                 32.24      32.41  
 25 MCCARTNEY, AMBER          11 QUIK-PC                32.79      32.95  
 26 AUSTIN, SIDNEY            11 PCM-PC                 32.41      34.00  
 27 KRIMSKY, SAMANTHA         11 BBD-PC                 32.86      34.08  
 28 TREICK, ELIZABETH         12 MP-PC                  32.30      34.31  
 29 KENNEDY, MOLLIE           11 QUIK-PC                36.27      34.43  
 30 GREER, KATIE              11 SSS-PC                 36.08      34.47  
 31 SHANAHAN, SARA            11 OPSR-PC                36.15      35.12  
 32 OLIVA, SHAYLA             12 LCCC-PC                35.54      35.21  
 33 STERLER, SIERRA           12 SSS-PC                 40.80      36.97  
 34 LYNCH, MOLLY              11 MP-PC                  36.88      37.45  
 35 KOPPIT, MONICA            11 QUIK-PC                36.41      37.55  
 36 SNIDER, JODI              11 LCCC-PC                36.90      38.03  
 37 WATTS, JENNIFER           11 QUIK-PC                   NT      38.32  
 38 KEITH, KERRY              11 QUIK-PC                38.38      38.63  
 39 NOMMSEN, LACEY            11 QUIK-PC                37.50      39.88  
 40 HARRINGTON, JESSICA       12 MP-PC                  36.45      41.80  
 41 CUFFE, ALLISON            12 BBD-PC                    NT      42.19  
 42 DANIELS, TAMAR            11 OPSR-PC                45.49      42.45  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 BELLINGER, SALLY          11 MP-PC                  57.84      57.60  
  2 JORDAN, LEXIE             12 MP-PC                  57.55      58.89  
  3 PETRONI, NATALIE A        12 SON-PC                 59.88      59.08  
  4 LOFTUS-FARREN, YANA       11 MP-PC                1:00.46    1:00.39  
  5 HONG, KAREN               12 QUIK-PC              1:01.50    1:00.79  
  6 DELLARIA, LYNDSIE         11 MP-PC                1:03.00    1:00.91  
  7 CATELLI, CAITLIN          12 QUIK-PC              1:01.28    1:01.39  
  8 CRAMER, HEATHER           12 QUIK-PC              1:01.99    1:03.41  
B - Final
  9 MORPHEW, CAYLA            11 QUIK-PC              1:04.45    1:02.93  
 10 WOLTZ, JOURDAN            12 BBD-PC               1:03.65    1:03.11  
 11 SHORT, SANDRA             12 MP-PC                1:06.23    1:04.91  
 12 DUFFY, AOIFE              11 MP-PC                1:05.34    1:05.22  
 13 RIESER, ABBY              11 MP-PC                1:05.95    1:05.46  
 14 SAWICKI, ALI              11 SON-PC               1:07.07    1:05.75  
 15 STEIL, STEPHANIE          11 QUIK-PC              1:06.38    1:05.80  
 16 GUSTAFSON, LENA           11 MP-PC                1:05.72    1:06.46  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 JORDAN, LEXIE             12 MP-PC                  58.62      57.55  
  2 BELLINGER, SALLY          11 MP-PC                  56.20      57.84  
  3 PETRONI, NATALIE A        12 SON-PC               1:00.89      59.88  
  4 LOFTUS-FARREN, YANA       11 MP-PC                1:02.18    1:00.46  
  5 CATELLI, CAITLIN          12 QUIK-PC              1:01.18    1:01.28  
  6 HONG, KAREN               12 QUIK-PC              1:02.58    1:01.50  
  7 CRAMER, HEATHER           12 QUIK-PC              1:05.56    1:01.99  
  8 DELLARIA, LYNDSIE         11 MP-PC                1:01.96    1:03.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 WOLTZ, JOURDAN            12 BBD-PC               1:06.48    1:03.65  
 10 MORPHEW, CAYLA            11 QUIK-PC              1:03.44    1:04.45  
 11 DUFFY, AOIFE              11 MP-PC                1:05.23    1:05.34  
 12 GUSTAFSON, LENA           11 MP-PC                1:06.90    1:05.72  
 13 RIESER, ABBY              11 MP-PC                1:11.07    1:05.95  
 14 SHORT, SANDRA             12 MP-PC                1:04.67    1:06.23  
 15 STEIL, STEPHANIE          11 QUIK-PC              1:06.84    1:06.38  
 16 SAWICKI, ALI              11 SON-PC               1:10.46    1:07.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 GNOSS, ALEX               11 SON-PC               1:11.30    1:07.08  
 18 THROWER, LULU             12 SON-PC               1:06.15    1:07.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 BROWN, CHRISTINA          12 MP-PC                1:05.83    1:07.34  
 20 EASTLAND, SARAH           11 SSS-PC               1:08.63    1:07.75  
 21 MCALLISTER, NICOLE        11 PCM-PC               1:08.74    1:08.28  
 22 WIRICK, CLAIRE L          11 SON-PC               1:07.16    1:08.93  
 23 WICK, ELLIE               12 SON-PC               1:11.42    1:09.04  
 24 SEGURA, LUCIENNE          12 SSS-PC               1:10.50    1:10.15  
 25 JOVINO, MEGAN             11 BBD-PC               1:12.98    1:12.96  
 26 PEREIRA, SARA A           12 SON-PC               1:07.88    1:13.03  
 27 SCHLUNT, BRITTANY         11 MP-PC                1:09.58    1:13.14  
 27 RICH, SHANNON             12 QUIK-PC              1:15.22    1:13.14  
 29 DAWSON, AMY               11 LCCC-PC              1:13.01    1:13.15  
 30 MCCARTNEY, AMBER          11 QUIK-PC              1:15.06    1:13.40  
 31 COBURN, KIMBERLY          11 QUIK-PC              1:15.12    1:13.70  
 32 AUSTIN, SIDNEY            11 PCM-PC               1:11.99    1:15.39  
 33 PING-MEDVIGY, ELYSE       11 SSS-PC                    NT    1:17.23  
 34 SHANAHAN, SARA            11 OPSR-PC              1:22.12    1:17.34  
 35 TREICK, ELIZABETH         12 MP-PC                1:15.75    1:18.48  
 36 DIETEL, MOLLY             11 SSS-PC               1:22.72    1:18.66  
 37 OLIVA, SHAYLA             12 LCCC-PC              1:30.03    1:20.20  
 38 LYNCH, MOLLY              11 MP-PC                1:26.38    1:21.86  
 39 STERLER, SIERRA           12 SSS-PC               1:28.60    1:22.44  
 40 KEITH, KERRY              11 QUIK-PC              1:40.25    1:23.32  
 41 KENNEDY, MOLLIE           11 QUIK-PC              1:28.18    1:24.44  
 42 JONES, ALLY               11 OPSR-PC              1:25.32    1:25.05  
 43 SNIDER, JODI              11 LCCC-PC              1:33.65    1:25.79  
 44 WATTS, JENNIFER           11 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:26.92  
 45 HARRINGTON, JESSICA       12 MP-PC                1:35.00    1:27.73  
 46 NOMMSEN, LACEY            11 QUIK-PC              1:26.28    1:28.35  
 47 CONWAY, HEATHER           11 QUIK-PC              1:28.66    1:30.71  
 48 MILLER, NATALIE           11 QUIK-PC              1:39.06    1:34.26  
 49 WANG, CHRISTINE           11 OPSR-PC              1:51.46    1:35.13  
 50 BOLES, LIZA               11 MP-PC                1:35.00    1:35.58  
 51 CUFFE, ALLISON            12 BBD-PC                    NT    1:39.40  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 BELLINGER, SALLY          11 MP-PC                2:06.89    2:05.73  
  2 LOFTUS-FARREN, YANA       11 MP-PC                2:13.38    2:09.47  
  3 HONG, KAREN               12 QUIK-PC              2:12.92    2:12.05  
  4 STEIL, STEPHANIE          11 QUIK-PC              2:22.35    2:22.43  
  5 COX, KAYLA K              11 SON-PC               2:26.45    2:24.59  
  6 THROWER, LULU             12 SON-PC               2:31.69    2:26.59  
  7 SAWICKI, ALI              11 SON-PC               2:27.43    2:27.08  
  8 WICK, ELLIE               12 SON-PC               2:33.80    2:31.96  
B - Final
  9 MCCARTNEY, AMBER          11 QUIK-PC              2:38.17    2:32.65  
 10 RICH, SHANNON             12 QUIK-PC              2:39.75    2:33.75  
 11 DAWSON, AMY               11 LCCC-PC              2:45.19    2:33.80  
 12 KALUA, KAITLYN            12 QUIK-PC              2:41.70    2:34.70  
 13 AUSTIN, SIDNEY            11 PCM-PC               2:46.24    2:46.44  
 14 LYNCH, MOLLY              11 MP-PC                3:00.87    2:59.50  
 15 WATTS, JENNIFER           11 QUIK-PC              3:11.68    3:08.01  
 -- STERLER, SIERRA           12 SSS-PC               3:06.21         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BELLINGER, SALLY          11 MP-PC                2:02.56    2:06.89  
  2 HONG, KAREN               12 QUIK-PC              2:24.48    2:12.92  
  3 LOFTUS-FARREN, YANA       11 MP-PC                2:17.05    2:13.38  
  4 STEIL, STEPHANIE          11 QUIK-PC              2:27.63    2:22.35  
  5 COX, KAYLA K              11 SON-PC               2:23.86    2:26.45  
  6 SAWICKI, ALI              11 SON-PC               2:32.72    2:27.43  
  7 THROWER, LULU             12 SON-PC               2:25.00    2:31.69  
  8 WICK, ELLIE               12 SON-PC               2:34.53    2:33.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MCCARTNEY, AMBER          11 QUIK-PC              2:38.16    2:38.17  
 10 RICH, SHANNON             12 QUIK-PC              2:42.08    2:39.75  
 11 KALUA, KAITLYN            12 QUIK-PC              2:39.20    2:41.70  
 12 COBURN, KIMBERLY          11 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:44.67  
 13 DAWSON, AMY               11 LCCC-PC              2:38.89    2:45.19  
 14 AUSTIN, SIDNEY            11 PCM-PC               2:51.68    2:46.24  
 15 LYNCH, MOLLY              11 MP-PC                     NT    3:00.87  
 16 STERLER, SIERRA           12 SSS-PC               3:09.40    3:06.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 WATTS, JENNIFER           11 QUIK-PC                   NT    3:11.68  
 18 JONES, ALLY               11 OPSR-PC              2:59.70    3:12.37  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BELLINGER, SALLY          11 MP-PC                5:33.41    5:37.59  
  2 PETRONI, NATALIE A        12 SON-PC               5:52.70    5:44.78  
  3 WEINBERGER, HANNAH        12 SSS-PC               5:43.60    5:49.22  
  4 LOFTUS-FARREN, YANA       11 MP-PC                6:16.92    6:02.70  
  5 HONG, KAREN               12 QUIK-PC              7:01.82    6:11.11  
  6 EASTLAND, SARAH           11 SSS-PC               6:23.83    6:12.72  
  7 CATELLI, CAITLIN          12 QUIK-PC              6:46.89    6:14.34  
  8 GUSTAFSON, LENA           11 MP-PC                7:00.00    6:19.26  
  9 HALEY, TIFFANY            12 QUIK-PC              6:20.22    6:20.07  
 10 CRAMER, HEATHER           12 QUIK-PC              6:58.65    6:21.10  
 11 COX, KAYLA K              11 SON-PC               6:48.15    6:24.08  
 12 STEIL, STEPHANIE          11 QUIK-PC              6:56.46    6:27.73  
 13 GNOSS, ALEX               11 SON-PC               7:29.71    6:38.02  
 14 SCHLUNT, BRITTANY         11 MP-PC                7:00.00    6:45.45  
 15 RICH, SHANNON             12 QUIK-PC              7:05.22    6:47.85  
 16 PEREIRA, SARA A           12 SON-PC               7:19.72    6:54.35  
 17 MCCARTNEY, AMBER          11 QUIK-PC              7:13.76    6:54.78  
 18 STUFFELBEAM, ANNA         11 SSS-PC               7:11.80    7:06.53  
 19 KALUA, KAITLYN            12 QUIK-PC              7:36.91    7:06.73  
 20 JOVINO, MEGAN             11 BBD-PC               7:13.10    7:08.76  
 21 MILLER, NATALIE           11 QUIK-PC              9:12.66    8:45.70  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 JORDAN, LEXIE             12 MP-PC                  29.78      30.22  
  2 DUNN, SARAH               12 PCM-PC                 33.44      33.08  
  3 MORPHEW, CAYLA            11 QUIK-PC                34.50      33.58  
  4 DANEL-LOHEY, SASZA        11 MP-PC                  34.72      33.87  
  5 PETRONI, NATALIE A        12 SON-PC                 33.92      34.15  
  6 SHORT, SANDRA             12 MP-PC                  34.74      34.35  
  7 WOLTZ, JOURDAN            12 BBD-PC                 34.80      34.68  
  7 DELLARIA, LYNDSIE         11 MP-PC                  34.64      34.68  
B - Final
  9 WICK, ELLIE               12 SON-PC                 35.57      34.96  
 10 RIESER, ABBY              11 MP-PC                  35.54      35.24  
 11 CRAMER, HEATHER           12 QUIK-PC                34.90      35.37  
 12 GNOSS, ALEX               11 SON-PC                 37.03      35.87  
 13 DAWSON, AMY               11 LCCC-PC                36.64      36.21  
 14 WIRICK, CLAIRE L          11 SON-PC                 36.64      36.94  
 15 KENDRICK, TAMMI           11 SSS-PC                 37.60      38.21  
 16 MCALLISTER, NICOLE        11 PCM-PC                 37.27      38.52  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 JORDAN, LEXIE             12 MP-PC                  28.97      29.78  
  2 DUNN, SARAH               12 PCM-PC                 32.11      33.44  
  3 PETRONI, NATALIE A        12 SON-PC                 32.98      33.92  
  4 MORPHEW, CAYLA            11 QUIK-PC                34.02      34.50  
  5 DELLARIA, LYNDSIE         11 MP-PC                  34.26      34.64  
  6 DANEL-LOHEY, SASZA        11 MP-PC                  34.61      34.72  
  7 SHORT, SANDRA             12 MP-PC                  32.79      34.74  
  8 WOLTZ, JOURDAN            12 BBD-PC                 43.92      34.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 CRAMER, HEATHER           12 QUIK-PC                33.83      34.90  
 10 RIESER, ABBY              11 MP-PC                  37.94      35.54  
 11 WICK, ELLIE               12 SON-PC                 36.20      35.57  
 12 WIRICK, CLAIRE L          11 SON-PC                 37.31      36.64  
 12 DAWSON, AMY               11 LCCC-PC                37.33      36.64  
 14 GNOSS, ALEX               11 SON-PC                 38.18      37.03  
 15 MCALLISTER, NICOLE        11 PCM-PC                 37.37      37.27  
 16 KENDRICK, TAMMI           11 SSS-PC                 40.04      37.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 COX, KAYLA K              11 SON-PC                 37.77      37.84  
 18 SAWICKI, ALI              11 SON-PC                 38.56      38.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 SCHLUNT, BRITTANY         11 MP-PC                  37.48      39.02  
 20 JOVINO, MEGAN             11 BBD-PC                 38.79      39.69  
 21 AUSTIN, SIDNEY            11 PCM-PC                 39.56      39.83  
 22 SEGURA, LUCIENNE          12 SSS-PC                 42.19      39.97  
 23 GREER, KATIE              11 SSS-PC                 41.82      39.98  
 24 STUFFELBEAM, ANNA         11 SSS-PC                 42.81      40.95  
 25 TREICK, ELIZABETH         12 MP-PC                  39.13      41.75  
 26 MURPHEY, MAKALA           12 OPSR-PC                48.05      41.94  
 27 PING-MEDVIGY, ELYSE       11 SSS-PC                    NT      42.02  
 28 DIETEL, MOLLY             11 SSS-PC                 44.76      42.22  
 29 COBURN, KIMBERLY          11 QUIK-PC                38.74      43.72  
 30 JONES, ALLY               11 OPSR-PC                45.85      45.05  
 31 KOPPIT, MONICA            11 QUIK-PC                47.31      46.26  
 32 SNIDER, JODI              11 LCCC-PC                46.81      46.34  
 33 NOMMSEN, LACEY            11 QUIK-PC                43.61      46.73  
 34 LYNCH, MOLLY              11 MP-PC                  47.53      47.35  
 35 CONWAY, HEATHER           11 QUIK-PC                51.57      48.32  
 36 OLIVA, SHAYLA             12 LCCC-PC                48.24      50.61  
 37 KEITH, KERRY              11 QUIK-PC                50.26      53.01  
 38 HARRINGTON, JESSICA       12 MP-PC                  46.00      57.40  
 39 BOLES, LIZA               11 MP-PC                  59.11      58.36  
 -- CUFFE, ALLISON            12 BBD-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- WANG, CHRISTINE           11 OPSR-PC                47.19         DQ  
 -- WATTS, JENNIFER           11 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 GUSTAFSON, LENA           11 MP-PC                  36.25      35.87  
  2 MCALLISTER, NICOLE        11 PCM-PC                 37.31      37.77  
  3 LOFTUS-FARREN, YANA       11 MP-PC                  37.76      37.87  
  4 HALEY, TIFFANY            12 QUIK-PC                37.93      37.97  
  5 THROWER, LULU             12 SON-PC                 39.00      38.26  
  6 DUNN, SARAH               12 PCM-PC                 37.36      38.35  
  7 PEREIRA, SARA A           12 SON-PC                 38.22      38.36  
  8 DUFFY, AOIFE              11 MP-PC                  38.50      38.92  
B - Final
  9 EASTLAND, SARAH           11 SSS-PC                 39.40      38.78  
 10 CATELLI, CAITLIN          12 QUIK-PC                40.09      39.98  
 11 MORPHEW, CAYLA            11 QUIK-PC                39.52      40.30  
 12 BROWN, CHRISTINA          12 MP-PC                  40.71      40.51  
 13 COX, KAYLA K              11 SON-PC                 40.79      40.84  
 14 RIESER, ABBY              11 MP-PC                  40.71      40.91  
 15 DANEL-LOHEY, SASZA        11 MP-PC                  41.83      42.35  
 16 KENDRICK, TAMMI           11 SSS-PC                 41.31      42.76  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 GUSTAFSON, LENA           11 MP-PC                  36.84      36.25  
  2 MCALLISTER, NICOLE        11 PCM-PC                 36.80      37.31  
  3 DUNN, SARAH               12 PCM-PC                 38.35      37.36  
  4 LOFTUS-FARREN, YANA       11 MP-PC                  39.05      37.76  
  5 HALEY, TIFFANY            12 QUIK-PC                37.45      37.93  
  6 PEREIRA, SARA A           12 SON-PC                 38.99      38.22  
  7 DUFFY, AOIFE              11 MP-PC                  38.30      38.50  
  8 THROWER, LULU             12 SON-PC                 40.51      39.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 EASTLAND, SARAH           11 SSS-PC                 38.79      39.40  
 10 MORPHEW, CAYLA            11 QUIK-PC                41.89      39.52  
 11 CATELLI, CAITLIN          12 QUIK-PC                38.80      40.09  
 12 BROWN, CHRISTINA          12 MP-PC                  41.81      40.71  
 12 RIESER, ABBY              11 MP-PC                  40.77      40.71  
 14 COX, KAYLA K              11 SON-PC                 40.51      40.79  
 15 KENDRICK, TAMMI           11 SSS-PC                 42.83      41.31  
 16 DANEL-LOHEY, SASZA        11 MP-PC                  41.51      41.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 WICK, ELLIE               12 SON-PC                 42.83      42.28  
 17 WIRICK, CLAIRE L          11 SON-PC                 40.48      42.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 WOLTZ, JOURDAN            12 BBD-PC                 51.63      42.46  
 20 SHORT, SANDRA             12 MP-PC                  40.85      43.30  
 21 AUSTIN, SIDNEY            11 PCM-PC                 41.46      43.64  
 22 SAWICKI, ALI              11 SON-PC                 45.15      43.93  
 23 STUFFELBEAM, ANNA         11 SSS-PC                 47.34      44.84  
 24 DAWSON, AMY               11 LCCC-PC                43.65      44.99  
 25 COBURN, KIMBERLY          11 QUIK-PC                46.25      46.49  
 26 MCCARTNEY, AMBER          11 QUIK-PC                50.51      47.30  
 27 SEGURA, LUCIENNE          12 SSS-PC                 46.47      47.65  
 27 WANG, CHRISTINE           11 OPSR-PC                47.75      47.65  
 29 OLIVA, SHAYLA             12 LCCC-PC                48.78      47.69  
 30 PING-MEDVIGY, ELYSE       11 SSS-PC                    NT      47.86  
 31 JONES, ALLY               11 OPSR-PC                51.30      48.96  
 32 DIETEL, MOLLY             11 SSS-PC                 48.98      49.42  
 33 STERLER, SIERRA           12 SSS-PC                 52.12      49.66  
 34 KOPPIT, MONICA            11 QUIK-PC                49.00      49.68  
 35 MURPHEY, MAKALA           12 OPSR-PC                   NT      49.96  
 36 KENNEDY, MOLLIE           11 QUIK-PC                51.90      50.64  
 37 HARRINGTON, JESSICA       12 MP-PC                  46.00      50.99  
 38 SHANAHAN, SARA            11 OPSR-PC                50.58      51.13  
 39 SNIDER, JODI              11 LCCC-PC                50.00      52.16  
 40 CONWAY, HEATHER           11 QUIK-PC                53.13      52.49  
 41 TREICK, ELIZABETH         12 MP-PC                  49.00      52.78  
 42 CUFFE, ALLISON            12 BBD-PC                    NT      52.91  
 43 MILLER, NATALIE           11 QUIK-PC              1:00.31      58.38  
 44 NOMMSEN, LACEY            11 QUIK-PC                59.67      59.68  
 45 KEITH, KERRY              11 QUIK-PC              1:02.40    1:02.63  
 -- BOLES, LIZA               11 MP-PC                  55.30         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 JORDAN, LEXIE             12 MP-PC                  28.71      28.57  
  2 CATELLI, CAITLIN          12 QUIK-PC                29.76      29.61  
  3 CRAMER, HEATHER           12 QUIK-PC                32.13      30.89  
  4 SHORT, SANDRA             12 MP-PC                  31.28      31.21  
  5 DUNN, SARAH               12 PCM-PC                 30.20      31.37  
  6 DELLARIA, LYNDSIE         11 MP-PC                  31.21      31.41  
  7 DANEL-LOHEY, SASZA        11 MP-PC                  32.49      32.67  
  8 HALEY, TIFFANY            12 QUIK-PC                32.57      32.92  
B - Final
  9 STEIL, STEPHANIE          11 QUIK-PC                34.50      33.76  
 10 GUSTAFSON, LENA           11 MP-PC                  33.95      33.80  
 11 RIESER, ABBY              11 MP-PC                  34.13      34.05  
 12 EASTLAND, SARAH           11 SSS-PC                 33.96      34.07  
 13 WOLTZ, JOURDAN            12 BBD-PC                 34.56      34.38  
 14 SCHLUNT, BRITTANY         11 MP-PC                  35.51      34.54  
 15 PEREIRA, SARA A           12 SON-PC                 35.47      35.52  
 16 MCALLISTER, NICOLE        11 PCM-PC                 36.35      35.55  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 JORDAN, LEXIE             12 MP-PC                  28.66      28.71  
  2 CATELLI, CAITLIN          12 QUIK-PC                30.27      29.76  
  3 DUNN, SARAH               12 PCM-PC                 30.78      30.20  
  4 DELLARIA, LYNDSIE         11 MP-PC                  31.62      31.21  
  5 SHORT, SANDRA             12 MP-PC                  33.77      31.28  
  6 CRAMER, HEATHER           12 QUIK-PC                31.91      32.13  
  7 DANEL-LOHEY, SASZA        11 MP-PC                  32.39      32.49  
  8 HALEY, TIFFANY            12 QUIK-PC                34.24      32.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 GUSTAFSON, LENA           11 MP-PC                  33.19      33.95  
 10 EASTLAND, SARAH           11 SSS-PC                 36.96      33.96  
 11 RIESER, ABBY              11 MP-PC                  35.25      34.13  
 12 STEIL, STEPHANIE          11 QUIK-PC                32.89      34.50  
 13 WOLTZ, JOURDAN            12 BBD-PC                 38.23      34.56  
 14 PEREIRA, SARA A           12 SON-PC                 34.50      35.47  
 15 SCHLUNT, BRITTANY         11 MP-PC                  34.42      35.51  
 16 MCALLISTER, NICOLE        11 PCM-PC                 35.64      36.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 STUFFELBEAM, ANNA         11 SSS-PC                 39.61      36.62  
 18 WIRICK, CLAIRE L          11 SON-PC                 37.98      37.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 JOVINO, MEGAN             11 BBD-PC                 35.10      38.70  
 20 TREICK, ELIZABETH         12 MP-PC                  37.52      39.44  
 21 GREER, KATIE              11 SSS-PC                 46.53      40.20  
 22 KRIMSKY, SAMANTHA         11 BBD-PC                 38.49      40.92  
 23 COBURN, KIMBERLY          11 QUIK-PC                41.39      41.01  
 24 KOPPIT, MONICA            11 QUIK-PC                40.27      42.14  
 25 JONES, ALLY               11 OPSR-PC                45.58      46.93  
 26 LYNCH, MOLLY              11 MP-PC                  45.56      48.31  
 27 KENNEDY, MOLLIE           11 QUIK-PC                   NT      48.83  
 28 SNIDER, JODI              11 LCCC-PC                50.15      49.67  
 29 MILLER, NATALIE           11 QUIK-PC                58.32      51.12  
 30 NOMMSEN, LACEY            11 QUIK-PC                53.63      51.35  
 31 KEITH, KERRY              11 QUIK-PC                53.61      51.75  
 32 HARRINGTON, JESSICA       12 MP-PC                  52.00      57.83  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 JORDAN, LEXIE             12 MP-PC                1:07.47    1:06.34  
  2 PETRONI, NATALIE A        12 SON-PC               1:11.33    1:07.70  
  3 WEINBERGER, HANNAH        12 SSS-PC               1:11.58    1:09.87  
  4 DUNN, SARAH               12 PCM-PC               1:11.15    1:10.62  
  5 CRAMER, HEATHER           12 QUIK-PC              1:12.41    1:11.54  
  6 HALEY, TIFFANY            12 QUIK-PC              1:12.32    1:11.93  
  7 DELLARIA, LYNDSIE         11 MP-PC                1:12.00    1:13.29  
  8 GUSTAFSON, LENA           11 MP-PC                1:14.02    1:13.50  
B - Final
  9 RIESER, ABBY              11 MP-PC                1:15.67    1:15.09  
 10 PEREIRA, SARA A           12 SON-PC               1:17.16    1:15.67  
 11 SHORT, SANDRA             12 MP-PC                1:14.68    1:15.71  
 12 WOLTZ, JOURDAN            12 BBD-PC               1:15.08    1:15.96  
 13 EASTLAND, SARAH           11 SSS-PC               1:15.92    1:16.63  
 14 MORPHEW, CAYLA            11 QUIK-PC              1:17.80    1:17.08  
 15 THROWER, LULU             12 SON-PC               1:17.14    1:17.28  
 16 WIRICK, CLAIRE L          11 SON-PC               1:17.76    1:18.97  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 JORDAN, LEXIE             12 MP-PC                1:07.60    1:07.47  
  2 DUNN, SARAH               12 PCM-PC               1:09.93    1:11.15  
  3 PETRONI, NATALIE A        12 SON-PC               1:11.79    1:11.33  
  4 WEINBERGER, HANNAH        12 SSS-PC               1:09.07    1:11.58  
  5 DELLARIA, LYNDSIE         11 MP-PC                1:12.28    1:12.00  
  6 HALEY, TIFFANY            12 QUIK-PC              1:12.63    1:12.32  
  7 CRAMER, HEATHER           12 QUIK-PC              1:12.88    1:12.41  
  8 GUSTAFSON, LENA           11 MP-PC                1:12.95    1:14.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 SHORT, SANDRA             12 MP-PC                1:15.69    1:14.68  
 10 WOLTZ, JOURDAN            12 BBD-PC               1:27.18    1:15.08  
 11 RIESER, ABBY              11 MP-PC                1:19.64    1:15.67  
 12 EASTLAND, SARAH           11 SSS-PC               1:16.52    1:15.92  
 13 THROWER, LULU             12 SON-PC               1:20.37    1:17.14  
 14 PEREIRA, SARA A           12 SON-PC               1:16.97    1:17.16  
 15 WIRICK, CLAIRE L          11 SON-PC               1:16.82    1:17.76  
 16 MORPHEW, CAYLA            11 QUIK-PC              1:15.75    1:17.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MCALLISTER, NICOLE        11 PCM-PC               1:18.69    1:18.21  
 18 DANEL-LOHEY, SASZA        11 MP-PC                1:14.68    1:18.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 SAWICKI, ALI              11 SON-PC               1:21.74    1:18.36  
 20 WICK, ELLIE               12 SON-PC               1:21.10    1:19.40  
 21 SCHLUNT, BRITTANY         11 MP-PC                1:19.35    1:20.11  
 22 COX, KAYLA K              11 SON-PC               1:18.61    1:21.33  
 23 SEGURA, LUCIENNE          12 SSS-PC                    NT    1:22.27  
 24 GNOSS, ALEX               11 SON-PC               1:23.98    1:22.34  
 25 KALUA, KAITLYN            12 QUIK-PC              1:26.78    1:22.91  
 26 AUSTIN, SIDNEY            11 PCM-PC               1:21.26    1:23.22  
 27 KRIMSKY, SAMANTHA         11 BBD-PC               1:22.28    1:23.61  
 28 DAWSON, AMY               11 LCCC-PC              1:22.77    1:23.66  
 29 JOVINO, MEGAN             11 BBD-PC               1:24.07    1:25.85  
 30 COBURN, KIMBERLY          11 QUIK-PC              1:29.36    1:27.35  
 31 GREER, KATIE              11 SSS-PC               1:33.15    1:27.78  
 32 TREICK, ELIZABETH         12 MP-PC                1:25.47    1:28.77  
 33 RICH, SHANNON             12 QUIK-PC              1:31.55    1:29.81  
 34 SHANAHAN, SARA            11 OPSR-PC              1:37.13    1:32.08  
 35 KOPPIT, MONICA            11 QUIK-PC              1:34.21    1:34.21  
 36 JONES, ALLY               11 OPSR-PC              1:34.84    1:34.74  
 37 OLIVA, SHAYLA             12 LCCC-PC              1:45.00    1:37.17  
 38 KENNEDY, MOLLIE           11 QUIK-PC              1:46.97    1:39.44  
 39 STERLER, SIERRA           12 SSS-PC               1:47.52    1:39.73  
 40 NOMMSEN, LACEY            11 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:39.92  
 41 MILLER, NATALIE           11 QUIK-PC              1:51.01    1:49.02  
 42 HARRINGTON, JESSICA       12 MP-PC                1:40.00    1:49.25  
 43 KEITH, KERRY              11 QUIK-PC              1:51.91    1:49.33  
 -- KENDRICK, TAMMI           11 SSS-PC               1:24.80         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 JORDAN, LEXIE             12 MP-PC                2:22.77    2:19.29  
  2 BELLINGER, SALLY          11 MP-PC                2:24.86    2:19.44  
  3 PETRONI, NATALIE A        12 SON-PC               2:32.00    2:25.64  
  4 LOFTUS-FARREN, YANA       11 MP-PC                2:32.85    2:31.05  
  5 CATELLI, CAITLIN          12 QUIK-PC              2:37.24    2:34.47  
  6 GUSTAFSON, LENA           11 MP-PC                2:35.00    2:34.95  
  7 HALEY, TIFFANY            12 QUIK-PC              2:37.54    2:36.86  
  8 DELLARIA, LYNDSIE         11 MP-PC                2:36.86    2:38.69  
B - Final
  9 EASTLAND, SARAH           11 SSS-PC               2:41.87    2:36.01  
 10 CRAMER, HEATHER           12 QUIK-PC              2:38.83    2:36.84  
 11 HONG, KAREN               12 QUIK-PC              2:40.23    2:37.19  
 12 DUFFY, AOIFE              11 MP-PC                2:42.10    2:38.03  
 13 STEIL, STEPHANIE          11 QUIK-PC              2:39.61    2:40.01  
 14 THROWER, LULU             12 SON-PC               2:47.09    2:43.96  
 15 COX, KAYLA K              11 SON-PC               2:51.50    2:47.06  
 16 PEREIRA, SARA A           12 SON-PC               2:51.11    2:48.02  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 JORDAN, LEXIE             12 MP-PC                2:23.55    2:22.77  
  2 BELLINGER, SALLY          11 MP-PC                2:23.71    2:24.86  
  3 PETRONI, NATALIE A        12 SON-PC               2:31.41    2:32.00  
  4 LOFTUS-FARREN, YANA       11 MP-PC                2:37.23    2:32.85  
  5 GUSTAFSON, LENA           11 MP-PC                2:37.77    2:35.00  
  6 DELLARIA, LYNDSIE         11 MP-PC                2:41.78    2:36.86  
  7 CATELLI, CAITLIN          12 QUIK-PC              2:38.43    2:37.24  
  8 HALEY, TIFFANY            12 QUIK-PC              2:43.71    2:37.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 CRAMER, HEATHER           12 QUIK-PC              2:35.31    2:38.83  
 10 STEIL, STEPHANIE          11 QUIK-PC              2:45.61    2:39.61  
 11 HONG, KAREN               12 QUIK-PC              2:59.44    2:40.23  
 12 EASTLAND, SARAH           11 SSS-PC               2:44.63    2:41.87  
 13 DUFFY, AOIFE              11 MP-PC                2:46.26    2:42.10  
 14 THROWER, LULU             12 SON-PC               3:01.60    2:47.09  
 15 PEREIRA, SARA A           12 SON-PC               2:50.89    2:51.11  
 16 COX, KAYLA K              11 SON-PC               2:52.88    2:51.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DANEL-LOHEY, SASZA        11 MP-PC                2:52.29    2:52.19  
 18 SCHLUNT, BRITTANY         11 MP-PC                3:06.41    2:57.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 STUFFELBEAM, ANNA         11 SSS-PC               3:04.95    2:59.03  
 20 GNOSS, ALEX               11 SON-PC               3:48.08    2:59.08  
 21 RICH, SHANNON             12 QUIK-PC              3:15.43    3:05.71  
 22 MCCARTNEY, AMBER          11 QUIK-PC              3:10.49    3:06.70  
 23 GREER, KATIE              11 SSS-PC               3:33.67    3:10.74  
 24 MILLER, NATALIE           11 QUIK-PC              4:10.70    3:54.43  
 -- BROWN, CHRISTINA          12 MP-PC                2:55.92         DQ  
 -- KENNEDY, MOLLIE           11 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BELLINGER, SALLY          11 MP-PC                5:02.39    5:02.68  
  2 HALEY, TIFFANY            12 QUIK-PC              5:41.86    5:36.28  
  3 HONG, KAREN               12 QUIK-PC                   NT    5:39.22  
  4 STEIL, STEPHANIE          11 QUIK-PC              6:04.45    5:49.76  
  5 JOVINO, MEGAN             11 BBD-PC                    NT    6:18.76  
  6 RICH, SHANNON             12 QUIK-PC                   NT    6:31.29  
  7 GREER, KATIE              11 SSS-PC               5:50.21    6:32.75  
  8 KOPPIT, MONICA            11 QUIK-PC                   NT    7:09.22  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'A'                             1:51.44    1:48.63  
  2 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'A'                          1:52.97    1:52.11  
  3 SONOMA SEA DRAGONS-PC  'A'                        2:00.00    1:58.37  
  4 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'B'                             1:57.83    2:00.23  
  5 SONOMA SEA DRAGONS-PC  'B'                        2:06.00    2:02.28  
  6 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS-PC  'A'                   1:56.00    2:04.38  
  7 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'B'                          2:06.08    2:06.97  
  8 BENICIA BLUE DOLPHINS-PC  'A'                          NT    2:18.06  
  9 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'C'                          2:19.39    2:24.09  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'A'                             2:02.06    2:06.41  
  2 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'A'                          2:09.08    2:10.32  
  3 SONOMA SEA DRAGONS-PC  'A'                        2:13.99    2:14.00  
  4 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'B'                             2:11.77    2:16.47  
  5 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS-PC  'A'                   2:30.00    2:21.00  
  6 SONOMA SEA DRAGONS-PC  'B'                        2:18.00    2:22.29  
  7 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'C'                             2:20.48    2:24.28  
  8 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'B'                          2:19.76    2:33.78  
  9 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS-PC  'B'                   2:45.00    2:38.17  
 10 OAK PARK OTTERS-PC  'A'                                NT    2:49.21  
 11 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'C'                          2:44.35    2:53.17  
 12 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'D'                          3:14.06    3:15.89  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 WILSEY, SHANNON           13 MP-PC                  25.91      26.05  
  2 BURKE, JENNIFER           13 QUIK-PC                27.20      26.58  
  3 SHEPPARD, JC              13 MP-PC                  26.94      26.83  
  4 OETTINGER, NICOLE         14 BBD-PC                 27.13      27.28  
  5 BIENATI, ANGIE            13 BBD-PC                 27.71      27.75  
  6 CHISHOLM, ANNIE           14 MP-PC                  27.62      27.92  
  7 LETCHER, AMY              14 BBD-PC                 28.18      28.10  
  8 BRUSH, KATIE              13 MP-PC                  28.26      28.13  
B - Final
  9 BOCHNER, LINDSAY          14 PCM-PC                 28.65      28.39  
 10 MCALLISTER, AMBER         13 PCM-PC                 28.79      28.82  
 11 GOTHARD, JOANNE           14 QUIK-PC                28.97      28.83  
 12 HALE, JENNIFER            14 SSS-PC                 29.52      28.88  
 13 GNOSS, ASHLEY N           14 SON-PC                 29.03      28.90  
 14 DEASON, ANDREA            14 QUIK-PC                29.81      29.06  
 15 KURYWCHAK, GISELLE        14 BBD-PC                 29.35      29.30  
 16 WALSH, SARAH              14 PCM-PC                 29.75      29.45  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WILSEY, SHANNON           13 MP-PC                  25.54      25.91  
  2 SHEPPARD, JC              13 MP-PC                  26.90      26.94  
  3 OETTINGER, NICOLE         14 BBD-PC                 26.52      27.13  
  4 BURKE, JENNIFER           13 QUIK-PC                26.30      27.20  
  5 CHISHOLM, ANNIE           14 MP-PC                  28.13      27.62  
  6 BIENATI, ANGIE            13 BBD-PC                 26.93      27.71  
  7 LETCHER, AMY              14 BBD-PC                 29.17      28.18  
  8 BRUSH, KATIE              13 MP-PC                  29.20      28.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 BOCHNER, LINDSAY          14 PCM-PC                 28.05      28.65  
 10 MCALLISTER, AMBER         13 PCM-PC                 27.74      28.79  
 11 GOTHARD, JOANNE           14 QUIK-PC                29.82      28.97  
 12 GNOSS, ASHLEY N           14 SON-PC                 29.59      29.03  
 13 KURYWCHAK, GISELLE        14 BBD-PC                 28.86      29.35  
 14 HALE, JENNIFER            14 SSS-PC                 30.00      29.52  
 15 WALSH, SARAH              14 PCM-PC                 29.47      29.75  
 16 DEASON, ANDREA            14 QUIK-PC                29.04      29.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 LANGAN, LESLIE            13 SSS-PC                 30.22      30.02  
 18 SABUCO, CHRISTINA         13 QUIK-PC                29.03      30.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 RUST, ROXANNE             13 SSS-PC                 29.12      30.56  
 20 SHORT, AMANDA             14 SON-PC                 30.50      30.61  
 21 ANDRE, JENNY              13 LCCC-PC                31.75      31.55  
 22 GALL, JENNA               13 LCCC-PC                32.52      31.85  
 23 CONNER, MORGAN            13 SSS-PC                 31.05      32.01  
 24 PERSI, JOHANNA            13 SON-PC                 34.88      32.26  
 25 BENSON, HALEY             13 BBD-PC                 31.69      33.19  
 26 O'DONNELL, KATE           13 OPSR-PC                33.05      33.42  
 27 KENNEDY, BRENA            14 QUIK-PC                   NT      34.11  
 28 ANDRE, NICOLE             13 LCCC-PC                35.13      34.99  
 -- BAILEY, BRENDA            13 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 WILSEY, SHANNON           13 MP-PC                  56.94      55.57  
  2 BURKE, JENNIFER           13 QUIK-PC                56.80      55.66  
  3 MOULTON, ASHLEY           14 SON-PC                 58.98      58.30  
  4 SHEPPARD, JC              13 MP-PC                  58.43      58.90  
  5 OETTINGER, NICOLE         14 BBD-PC               1:00.42      59.59  
  6 BIENATI, ANGIE            13 BBD-PC                 59.43      59.64  
  7 WALKER, JENNIFER          14 QUIK-PC              1:00.22      59.82  
  8 GOSSEL, MARY              14 MP-PC                1:00.19    1:00.64  
B - Final
  9 JOVINO, KATHRYN           13 BBD-PC               1:00.56    1:00.73  
 10 CHISHOLM, ANNIE           14 MP-PC                1:02.66    1:00.91  
 11 BOCHNER, LINDSAY          14 PCM-PC               1:02.21    1:00.99  
 12 BRUSH, KATIE              13 MP-PC                1:03.00    1:01.12  
 13 MCALLISTER, AMBER         13 PCM-PC               1:02.38    1:02.08  
 14 KURYWCHAK, GISELLE        14 BBD-PC               1:02.29    1:02.12  
 15 GNOSS, ASHLEY N           14 SON-PC               1:03.87    1:02.55  
 16 GOTHARD, JOANNE           14 QUIK-PC              1:02.98    1:02.78  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BURKE, JENNIFER           13 QUIK-PC                56.89      56.80  
  2 WILSEY, SHANNON           13 MP-PC                  55.91      56.94  
  3 SHEPPARD, JC              13 MP-PC                  58.64      58.43  
  4 MOULTON, ASHLEY           14 SON-PC                 58.46      58.98  
  5 BIENATI, ANGIE            13 BBD-PC                 58.24      59.43  
  6 GOSSEL, MARY              14 MP-PC                  58.19    1:00.19  
  7 WALKER, JENNIFER          14 QUIK-PC              1:00.65    1:00.22  
  8 OETTINGER, NICOLE         14 BBD-PC                 58.06    1:00.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 JOVINO, KATHRYN           13 BBD-PC                 59.89    1:00.56  
 10 BOCHNER, LINDSAY          14 PCM-PC               1:01.48    1:02.21  
 11 KURYWCHAK, GISELLE        14 BBD-PC               1:01.82    1:02.29  
 12 MCALLISTER, AMBER         13 PCM-PC               1:01.75    1:02.38  
 13 CHISHOLM, ANNIE           14 MP-PC                1:01.78    1:02.66  
 14 GOTHARD, JOANNE           14 QUIK-PC              1:04.74    1:02.98  
 15 BRUSH, KATIE              13 MP-PC                1:02.35    1:03.00  
 16 GNOSS, ASHLEY N           14 SON-PC               1:05.49    1:03.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 GOSSAGE, ALEX             13 QUIK-PC              1:03.52    1:03.97  
 18 WALSH, SARAH              14 PCM-PC               1:03.50    1:05.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 SHORT, AMANDA             14 SON-PC               1:07.46    1:05.21  
 20 LOBACK, ALEXANDRA         14 MP-PC                1:02.24    1:05.41  
 21 HALE, JENNIFER            14 SSS-PC               1:04.00    1:05.56  
 22 TREMBLAY, GINNY           13 SON-PC               1:09.70    1:05.64  
 23 SABUCO, CHRISTINA         13 QUIK-PC              1:07.00    1:07.45  
 24 FADAL, SOPHIA             13 BBD-PC               1:12.03    1:07.97  
 25 LANGAN, LESLIE            13 SSS-PC               1:07.79    1:08.09  
 26 ATIQ, NADIA               14 QUIK-PC              1:10.91    1:09.24  
 27 ANDRE, JENNY              13 LCCC-PC              1:12.00    1:09.59  
 28 RUST, ROXANNE             13 SSS-PC               1:05.69    1:10.24  
 29 HARE, ELENA               13 LCCC-PC              1:11.46    1:11.18  
 30 CONNER, MORGAN            13 SSS-PC               1:08.25    1:11.91  
 31 PERSI, JOHANNA            13 SON-PC               1:19.55    1:12.06  
 32 BAILEY, BRENDA            13 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:12.28  
 33 SALLEE, JAIMIE            13 SSS-PC               1:09.92    1:12.75  
 34 O'DONNELL, KATE           13 OPSR-PC              1:15.00    1:16.54  
 35 GALL, JENNA               13 LCCC-PC              1:20.26    1:17.14  
 36 BENSON, HALEY             13 BBD-PC               1:10.81    1:17.24  
 37 KENNEDY, BRENA            14 QUIK-PC              1:24.91    1:19.18  
 38 ANDRE, NICOLE             13 LCCC-PC              1:20.14    1:19.90  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MOULTON, ASHLEY           14 SON-PC               2:03.73    2:01.35  
  2 WILSEY, SHANNON           13 MP-PC                2:05.75    2:03.79  
  3 BIENATI, ANGIE            13 BBD-PC               2:07.01    2:08.71  
  4 SHEPPARD, JC              13 MP-PC                2:10.66    2:09.65  
  5 JOVINO, KATHRYN           13 BBD-PC               2:07.71    2:10.14  
  6 OETTINGER, NICOLE         14 BBD-PC               2:14.05    2:10.20  
  7 WALKER, JENNIFER          14 QUIK-PC              2:11.53    2:11.53  
  8 DEASON, ANDREA            14 QUIK-PC              2:14.12    2:12.68  
B - Final
  9 GOSSEL, MARY              14 MP-PC                2:15.52    2:10.52  
 10 GOSSAGE, ALEX             13 QUIK-PC              2:15.11    2:12.98  
 11 BOCHNER, LINDSAY          14 PCM-PC               2:17.03    2:15.54  
 12 MCALLISTER, AMBER         13 PCM-PC               2:17.10    2:16.12  
 13 CHISHOLM, ANNIE           14 MP-PC                2:18.69    2:16.50  
 14 HALE, JENNIFER            14 SSS-PC               2:22.44    2:16.97  
 15 GOTHARD, JOANNE           14 QUIK-PC              2:17.93    2:17.24  
 16 GNOSS, ASHLEY N           14 SON-PC               2:20.51    2:19.10  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MOULTON, ASHLEY           14 SON-PC               2:02.26    2:03.73  
  2 WILSEY, SHANNON           13 MP-PC                2:04.03    2:05.75  
  3 BIENATI, ANGIE            13 BBD-PC               2:06.94    2:07.01  
  4 JOVINO, KATHRYN           13 BBD-PC               2:06.76    2:07.71  
  5 SHEPPARD, JC              13 MP-PC                2:16.00    2:10.66  
  6 WALKER, JENNIFER          14 QUIK-PC              2:12.53    2:11.53  
  7 OETTINGER, NICOLE         14 BBD-PC               2:11.08    2:14.05  
  8 DEASON, ANDREA            14 QUIK-PC              2:13.35    2:14.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 GOSSAGE, ALEX             13 QUIK-PC              2:15.31    2:15.11  
 10 GOSSEL, MARY              14 MP-PC                2:07.75    2:15.52  
 11 BOCHNER, LINDSAY          14 PCM-PC               2:16.91    2:17.03  
 12 MCALLISTER, AMBER         13 PCM-PC               2:17.81    2:17.10  
 13 GOTHARD, JOANNE           14 QUIK-PC              2:15.37    2:17.93  
 14 CHISHOLM, ANNIE           14 MP-PC                2:19.49    2:18.69  
 15 GNOSS, ASHLEY N           14 SON-PC               2:22.02    2:20.51  
 16 HALE, JENNIFER            14 SSS-PC               2:15.00    2:22.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 SHORT, AMANDA             14 SON-PC               2:27.07    2:24.04  
 18 LOBACK, ALEXANDRA         14 MP-PC                2:22.68    2:26.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 LANGAN, LESLIE            13 SSS-PC               2:25.62    2:27.51  
 20 BRUSH, KATIE              13 MP-PC                2:25.89    2:28.80  
 21 SABUCO, CHRISTINA         13 QUIK-PC              2:26.89    2:29.05  
 22 RUST, ROXANNE             13 SSS-PC               2:27.64    2:30.78  
 23 ATIQ, NADIA               14 QUIK-PC              2:44.00    2:33.40  
 24 SALLEE, JAIMIE            13 SSS-PC               2:31.11    2:35.06  
 25 ANDRE, JENNY              13 LCCC-PC              2:35.13    2:37.16  
 26 BENSON, HALEY             13 BBD-PC               2:40.29    2:46.54  
 27 BAILEY, BRENDA            13 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:46.58  
 28 ANDRE, NICOLE             13 LCCC-PC              3:00.48    2:50.31  
 29 PERSI, JOHANNA            13 SON-PC               3:08.70    2:53.87  
 30 KENNEDY, BRENA            14 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:54.31  
 31 GALL, JENNA               13 LCCC-PC              2:52.74    2:54.61  
 -- FADAL, SOPHIA             13 BBD-PC               2:42.33         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOULTON, ASHLEY           14 SON-PC               5:18.07    5:20.58  
  2 BURKE, JENNIFER           13 QUIK-PC              5:35.71    5:34.46  
  3 JOVINO, KATHRYN           13 BBD-PC               5:36.70    5:38.03  
  4 DEASON, ANDREA            14 QUIK-PC              5:44.93    5:48.71  
  5 GOSSEL, MARY              14 MP-PC                5:47.85    5:54.44  
  6 WALKER, JENNIFER          14 QUIK-PC              5:57.54    5:55.90  
  7 BOCHNER, LINDSAY          14 PCM-PC               5:55.59    5:57.14  
  8 MCALLISTER, AMBER         13 PCM-PC               6:12.98    5:58.53  
  9 KURYWCHAK, GISELLE        14 BBD-PC               5:50.80    5:58.96  
 10 GNOSS, ASHLEY N           14 SON-PC               6:18.48    6:12.49  
 11 GOSSAGE, ALEX             13 QUIK-PC              6:00.21    6:12.51  
 12 SHORT, AMANDA             14 SON-PC               6:49.43    6:23.04  
 13 LOBACK, ALEXANDRA         14 MP-PC                6:35.10    6:24.04  
 14 BRUSH, KATIE              13 MP-PC                6:40.00    6:24.67  
 15 ATIQ, NADIA               14 QUIK-PC              6:44.00    6:44.78  
 16 ANDRE, JENNY              13 LCCC-PC              7:01.76    6:45.27  
 17 CONNER, MORGAN            13 SSS-PC               6:54.93    6:46.97  
 18 SALLEE, JAIMIE            13 SSS-PC               6:44.16    6:58.05  
 19 BAILEY, BRENDA            13 QUIK-PC                   NT    7:25.98  
 20 PERSI, JOHANNA            13 SON-PC                    NT    7:45.09  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 WILSEY, SHANNON           13 MP-PC                1:03.86    1:03.80  
  2 WALKER, JENNIFER          14 QUIK-PC              1:08.93    1:08.24  
  3 BIENATI, ANGIE            13 BBD-PC               1:07.80    1:09.12  
  4 OETTINGER, NICOLE         14 BBD-PC               1:09.58    1:09.42  
  5 LETCHER, AMY              14 BBD-PC               1:11.31    1:09.74  
  6 LANGAN, LESLIE            13 SSS-PC               1:13.01    1:11.63  
  7 MCALLISTER, AMBER         13 PCM-PC               1:12.56    1:11.97  
  8 GNOSS, ASHLEY N           14 SON-PC               1:13.91    1:12.99  
B - Final
  9 WALSH, SARAH              14 PCM-PC               1:15.59    1:13.06  
 10 DEASON, ANDREA            14 QUIK-PC              1:17.06    1:13.73  
 11 SALLEE, JAIMIE            13 SSS-PC               1:17.43    1:15.93  
 12 ANDRE, JENNY              13 LCCC-PC              1:19.53    1:16.89  
 13 LOBACK, ALEXANDRA         14 MP-PC                1:19.21    1:17.68  
 14 PERSI, JOHANNA            13 SON-PC               1:29.80    1:26.08  
 15 BAILEY, BRENDA            13 QUIK-PC              1:29.65    1:27.59  
 16 ATIQ, NADIA               14 QUIK-PC              1:25.49    1:28.46  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WILSEY, SHANNON           13 MP-PC                1:01.70    1:03.86  
  2 BIENATI, ANGIE            13 BBD-PC               1:05.12    1:07.80  
  3 WALKER, JENNIFER          14 QUIK-PC              1:07.85    1:08.93  
  4 OETTINGER, NICOLE         14 BBD-PC               1:08.26    1:09.58  
  5 LETCHER, AMY              14 BBD-PC               1:11.92    1:11.31  
  6 MCALLISTER, AMBER         13 PCM-PC               1:13.36    1:12.56  
  7 LANGAN, LESLIE            13 SSS-PC               1:14.37    1:13.01  
  8 GNOSS, ASHLEY N           14 SON-PC               1:16.13    1:13.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 WALSH, SARAH              14 PCM-PC               1:13.14    1:15.59  
 10 DEASON, ANDREA            14 QUIK-PC              1:14.98    1:17.06  
 11 SALLEE, JAIMIE            13 SSS-PC               1:15.44    1:17.43  
 12 LOBACK, ALEXANDRA         14 MP-PC                1:16.95    1:19.21  
 13 ANDRE, JENNY              13 LCCC-PC              1:18.06    1:19.53  
 14 ATIQ, NADIA               14 QUIK-PC              1:28.00    1:25.49  
 15 BAILEY, BRENDA            13 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:29.65  
 16 PERSI, JOHANNA            13 SON-PC               1:35.99    1:29.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 KENNEDY, BRENA            14 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:35.83  
 -- HARE, ELENA               13 LCCC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 CHISHOLM, ANNIE           14 MP-PC                1:11.43    1:11.72  
  2 BURKE, JENNIFER           13 QUIK-PC              1:16.27    1:13.96  
  3 BRUSH, KATIE              13 MP-PC                1:17.11    1:15.89  
  4 LETCHER, AMY              14 BBD-PC               1:18.76    1:17.26  
  5 SHEPPARD, JC              13 MP-PC                1:17.62    1:19.17  
  6 BOCHNER, LINDSAY          14 PCM-PC               1:19.09    1:19.33  
  7 SHORT, AMANDA             14 SON-PC               1:20.32    1:20.74  
  8 MCALLISTER, AMBER         13 PCM-PC               1:22.03    1:22.49  
B - Final
  9 KURYWCHAK, GISELLE        14 BBD-PC               1:24.92    1:21.94  
 10 GOTHARD, JOANNE           14 QUIK-PC              1:23.94    1:24.41  
 11 RUST, ROXANNE             13 SSS-PC               1:25.32    1:27.91  
 12 CONNER, MORGAN            13 SSS-PC               1:30.44    1:28.02  
 13 SABUCO, CHRISTINA         13 QUIK-PC              1:33.98    1:33.08  
 14 BAILEY, BRENDA            13 QUIK-PC              1:36.45    1:35.12  
 15 PERSI, JOHANNA            13 SON-PC               1:40.58    1:38.61  
 16 KENNEDY, BRENA            14 QUIK-PC              1:41.86    1:39.02  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 CHISHOLM, ANNIE           14 MP-PC                1:12.49    1:11.43  
  2 BURKE, JENNIFER           13 QUIK-PC              1:17.50    1:16.27  
  3 BRUSH, KATIE              13 MP-PC                1:16.76    1:17.11  
  4 SHEPPARD, JC              13 MP-PC                1:16.58    1:17.62  
  5 LETCHER, AMY              14 BBD-PC               1:21.15    1:18.76  
  6 BOCHNER, LINDSAY          14 PCM-PC               1:18.63    1:19.09  
  7 SHORT, AMANDA             14 SON-PC               1:22.64    1:20.32  
  8 MCALLISTER, AMBER         13 PCM-PC               1:21.51    1:22.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 GOTHARD, JOANNE           14 QUIK-PC              1:26.28    1:23.94  
 10 KURYWCHAK, GISELLE        14 BBD-PC               1:25.55    1:24.92  
 11 RUST, ROXANNE             13 SSS-PC               1:25.40    1:25.32  
 12 FADAL, SOPHIA             13 BBD-PC               1:29.36    1:30.15  
 13 CONNER, MORGAN            13 SSS-PC               1:32.96    1:30.44  
 14 BENSON, HALEY             13 BBD-PC               1:23.71    1:30.73  
 15 HARE, ELENA               13 LCCC-PC                   NT    1:32.08  
 16 SABUCO, CHRISTINA         13 QUIK-PC              1:26.00    1:33.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 BAILEY, BRENDA            13 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:36.45  
 18 PERSI, JOHANNA            13 SON-PC               1:49.13    1:40.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 ANDRE, NICOLE             13 LCCC-PC              1:38.90    1:41.33  
 20 KENNEDY, BRENA            14 QUIK-PC              1:48.98    1:41.86  
 21 GALL, JENNA               13 LCCC-PC              1:51.94    1:43.36  
 22 O'DONNELL, KATE           13 OPSR-PC              1:46.34    1:46.94  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 WILSEY, SHANNON           13 MP-PC                1:03.41    1:00.49  
  2 BURKE, JENNIFER           13 QUIK-PC              1:04.45    1:01.89  
  3 SHEPPARD, JC              13 MP-PC                1:03.68    1:02.61  
  4 GOSSAGE, ALEX             13 QUIK-PC              1:05.74    1:05.89  
  5 MOULTON, ASHLEY           14 SON-PC               1:07.22    1:06.25  
  6 BIENATI, ANGIE            13 BBD-PC               1:07.39    1:07.71  
  7 WALKER, JENNIFER          14 QUIK-PC              1:08.64    1:08.02  
  8 LETCHER, AMY              14 BBD-PC               1:09.83    1:09.11  
B - Final
  9 GOSSEL, MARY              14 MP-PC                1:10.09    1:08.08  
 10 OETTINGER, NICOLE         14 BBD-PC               1:11.53    1:09.85  
 11 GOTHARD, JOANNE           14 QUIK-PC              1:12.68    1:12.98  
 12 JOVINO, KATHRYN           13 BBD-PC               1:11.81    1:13.33  
 13 CHISHOLM, ANNIE           14 MP-PC                1:17.02    1:14.05  
 14 LOBACK, ALEXANDRA         14 MP-PC                1:17.02    1:14.91  
 15 LANGAN, LESLIE            13 SSS-PC               1:19.39    1:15.36  
 16 WALSH, SARAH              14 PCM-PC               1:15.06    1:15.88  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WILSEY, SHANNON           13 MP-PC                1:01.70    1:03.41  
  2 SHEPPARD, JC              13 MP-PC                1:02.34    1:03.68  
  3 BURKE, JENNIFER           13 QUIK-PC              1:01.56    1:04.45  
  4 GOSSAGE, ALEX             13 QUIK-PC              1:05.71    1:05.74  
  5 MOULTON, ASHLEY           14 SON-PC               1:05.89    1:07.22  
  6 BIENATI, ANGIE            13 BBD-PC               1:06.99    1:07.39  
  7 WALKER, JENNIFER          14 QUIK-PC              1:09.88    1:08.64  
  8 LETCHER, AMY              14 BBD-PC               1:10.13    1:09.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 GOSSEL, MARY              14 MP-PC                1:05.24    1:10.09  
 10 OETTINGER, NICOLE         14 BBD-PC               1:11.12    1:11.53  
 11 JOVINO, KATHRYN           13 BBD-PC               1:10.85    1:11.81  
 12 GOTHARD, JOANNE           14 QUIK-PC              1:16.41    1:12.68  
 13 WALSH, SARAH              14 PCM-PC               1:22.47    1:15.06  
 14 CHISHOLM, ANNIE           14 MP-PC                1:16.30    1:17.02  
 14 LOBACK, ALEXANDRA         14 MP-PC                1:12.13    1:17.02  
 16 LANGAN, LESLIE            13 SSS-PC               1:17.52    1:19.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 SALLEE, JAIMIE            13 SSS-PC               1:18.64    1:20.93  
 18 KURYWCHAK, GISELLE        14 BBD-PC               1:21.31    1:21.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 SABUCO, CHRISTINA         13 QUIK-PC              1:19.98    1:23.63  
 20 CONNER, MORGAN            13 SSS-PC               1:24.40    1:23.73  
 21 RUST, ROXANNE             13 SSS-PC               1:18.58    1:24.98  
 22 ATIQ, NADIA               14 QUIK-PC              1:44.00    1:26.82  
 23 O'DONNELL, KATE           13 OPSR-PC              1:34.49    1:35.43  
 24 KENNEDY, BRENA            14 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:46.19  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 BURKE, JENNIFER           13 QUIK-PC              2:21.25    2:18.69  
  2 WILSEY, SHANNON           13 MP-PC                2:21.56    2:22.48  
  3 SHEPPARD, JC              13 MP-PC                2:25.97    2:24.52  
  4 MOULTON, ASHLEY           14 SON-PC               2:24.40    2:25.79  
  5 WALKER, JENNIFER          14 QUIK-PC              2:25.70    2:27.19  
  6 OETTINGER, NICOLE         14 BBD-PC               2:30.68    2:27.76  
  7 JOVINO, KATHRYN           13 BBD-PC               2:30.60    2:30.31  
  8 BOCHNER, LINDSAY          14 PCM-PC               2:29.20    2:30.59  
B - Final
  9 GOSSEL, MARY              14 MP-PC                2:30.99    2:28.19  
 10 BIENATI, ANGIE            13 BBD-PC               2:32.58    2:28.85  
 11 LETCHER, AMY              14 BBD-PC               2:38.27    2:30.06  
 12 GOSSAGE, ALEX             13 QUIK-PC              2:35.81    2:31.87  
 13 CHISHOLM, ANNIE           14 MP-PC                2:36.93    2:35.13  
 14 WALSH, SARAH              14 PCM-PC               2:34.16    2:35.19  
 15 KURYWCHAK, GISELLE        14 BBD-PC               2:37.15    2:36.46  
 16 DEASON, ANDREA            14 QUIK-PC              2:37.98    2:40.20  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BURKE, JENNIFER           13 QUIK-PC              2:20.28    2:21.25  
  2 WILSEY, SHANNON           13 MP-PC                2:32.62    2:21.56  
  3 MOULTON, ASHLEY           14 SON-PC               2:23.04    2:24.40  
  4 WALKER, JENNIFER          14 QUIK-PC              2:31.54    2:25.70  
  5 SHEPPARD, JC              13 MP-PC                2:27.37    2:25.97  
  6 BOCHNER, LINDSAY          14 PCM-PC               2:32.20    2:29.20  
  7 JOVINO, KATHRYN           13 BBD-PC               2:29.01    2:30.60  
  8 OETTINGER, NICOLE         14 BBD-PC               2:32.84    2:30.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 GOSSEL, MARY              14 MP-PC                2:26.70    2:30.99  
 10 BIENATI, ANGIE            13 BBD-PC               2:29.44    2:32.58  
 11 WALSH, SARAH              14 PCM-PC               2:38.35    2:34.16  
 12 GOSSAGE, ALEX             13 QUIK-PC              2:35.42    2:35.81  
 13 CHISHOLM, ANNIE           14 MP-PC                2:37.74    2:36.93  
 14 KURYWCHAK, GISELLE        14 BBD-PC               2:42.41    2:37.15  
 15 DEASON, ANDREA            14 QUIK-PC              2:37.76    2:37.98  
 16 LETCHER, AMY              14 BBD-PC               2:32.22    2:38.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 GNOSS, ASHLEY N           14 SON-PC               2:56.65    2:39.40  
 18 GOTHARD, JOANNE           14 QUIK-PC              2:45.19    2:39.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 CONNER, MORGAN            13 SSS-PC               2:55.32    2:42.22  
 20 SHORT, AMANDA             14 SON-PC               2:47.35    2:42.63  
 21 RUST, ROXANNE             13 SSS-PC               2:42.80    2:43.15  
 22 LOBACK, ALEXANDRA         14 MP-PC                2:36.49    2:44.17  
 23 LANGAN, LESLIE            13 SSS-PC               2:43.99    2:44.48  
 24 BRUSH, KATIE              13 MP-PC                2:44.32    2:46.62  
 25 SALLEE, JAIMIE            13 SSS-PC               2:50.74    2:51.93  
 26 ANDRE, JENNY              13 LCCC-PC              2:54.49    2:53.83  
 27 FADAL, SOPHIA             13 BBD-PC               3:02.34    3:03.47  
 28 BENSON, HALEY             13 BBD-PC               3:03.01    3:11.27  
 -- ANDRE, NICOLE             13 LCCC-PC              3:19.75         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOULTON, ASHLEY           14 SON-PC               4:51.62    4:53.20  
  2 JOVINO, KATHRYN           13 BBD-PC               5:10.34    5:14.25  
  3 GOSSEL, MARY              14 MP-PC                5:15.55    5:19.94  
  4 GOSSAGE, ALEX             13 QUIK-PC              5:35.38    5:22.62  
  5 DEASON, ANDREA            14 QUIK-PC              5:34.17    5:30.41  
  6 SABUCO, CHRISTINA         13 QUIK-PC              6:07.02    6:06.03  
  7 ATIQ, NADIA               14 QUIK-PC                   NT    6:28.97  
  8 O'DONNELL, KATE           13 OPSR-PC                   NT    7:03.02  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'A'                             1:47.69    1:45.67  
  2 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'A'                          1:50.56    1:49.50  
  3 BENICIA BLUE DOLPHINS-PC  'A'                          NT    1:57.74  
  4 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS-PC  'A'                   1:57.00    1:59.29  
  5 SONOMA SEA DRAGONS-PC  'A'                        1:58.00    2:00.18  
  6 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'B'                          2:04.03    2:02.16  
  7 LAKE COUNTY CHANNEL CATS-PC  'A'                       NT    2:07.71  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'A'                             1:58.00    1:56.93  
  2 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'A'                          2:05.76    2:05.29  
  3 BENICIA BLUE DOLPHINS-PC  'A'                          NT    2:07.43  
  4 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS-PC  'A'                   2:15.00    2:14.22  
  5 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'B'                          2:29.35    2:29.49  
  6 LAKE COUNTY CHANNEL CATS-PC  'A'                       NT    2:29.50  
 -- SONOMA SEA DRAGONS-PC  'A'                        2:11.99         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MOSKOVITZ, LAUREN         17 SSS-PC                 25.59      25.10  
  2 VINCENT, DANYELLE         15 QUIK-PC                25.73      25.34  
  3 SNYDER, JACKIE            17 QUIK-PC                26.42      25.81  
  4 RYAN, HANNAH              19 SON-PC                 26.43      26.11  
  5 GRAHAM, JENNIFER          19 QUIK-PC                26.63      26.38  
  6 THOMAS, MARY              19 SON-PC                 26.73      26.76  
  7 VAN HEMERT, HEATHER       18 SSS-PC                 27.49      27.54  
  8 MCCOY, TIFFANY            16 QUIK-PC                27.71      27.77  
B - Final
  9 GILMORE, AIDAN            15 SON-PC                 27.89      27.70  
 10 POSADAS, DANIELLE         16 QUIK-PC                27.91      27.78  
 11 HUGHES, EMILY             15 OPSR-PC                28.18      27.92  
 12 SALLEE, MARIA             15 SSS-PC                 28.12      27.93  
 13 BRENNER, AMBER            18 SSS-PC                 28.57      28.35  
 14 GRAHAM, CHRISTINE         15 QUIK-PC                28.02      28.58  
 15 BROWN, CAZZIE             19 SSS-PC                 28.85      28.91  
 16 KITTLESON, AMY            15 SON-PC                 28.80      29.01  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MOSKOVITZ, LAUREN         17 SSS-PC                 25.13      25.59  
  2 VINCENT, DANYELLE         15 QUIK-PC                25.19      25.73  
  3 SNYDER, JACKIE            17 QUIK-PC                25.99      26.42  
  4 RYAN, HANNAH              19 SON-PC                 24.99      26.43  
  5 GRAHAM, JENNIFER          19 QUIK-PC                25.92      26.63  
  6 THOMAS, MARY              19 SON-PC                 25.84      26.73  
  7 VAN HEMERT, HEATHER       18 SSS-PC                 26.31      27.49  
  8 MCCOY, TIFFANY            16 QUIK-PC                26.21      27.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 GILMORE, AIDAN            15 SON-PC                 27.97      27.89  
 10 POSADAS, DANIELLE         16 QUIK-PC                28.18      27.91  
 11 GRAHAM, CHRISTINE         15 QUIK-PC                27.35      28.02  
 12 SALLEE, MARIA             15 SSS-PC                 27.77      28.12  
 13 HUGHES, EMILY             15 OPSR-PC                28.14      28.18  
 14 BRENNER, AMBER            18 SSS-PC                 27.50      28.57  
 15 KITTLESON, AMY            15 SON-PC                 28.36      28.80  
 16 BROWN, CAZZIE             19 SSS-PC                 29.59      28.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 PEREIRA, AMY M            15 SON-PC                 29.10      29.21  
 18 PINCH, SARAH              18 SSS-PC                 29.39      29.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 TRAPPE, CHRISTINA         16 SSS-PC                 29.49      29.71  
 20 MYKLEBUST, SONJA          15 SSS-PC                 29.86      29.76  
 21 ALBERT, KATIE             16 SSS-PC                 28.51      29.87  
 22 SHORT, MARISA             16 SON-PC                 29.52      30.07  
 23 ROBINETTE, KACI           16 QUIK-PC                30.07      31.28  
 24 TOBLER, DIANA             15 QUIK-PC                31.29      31.37  
 25 SIEGLE, KATIE             15 SSS-PC                 30.89      31.71  
 26 WEDDLE, JESSICA           16 QUIK-PC                30.87      31.77  
 27 TERRY, KIM                15 LCCC-PC                34.06      32.89  
 28 CHADDOCK, KRISTEN         15 QUIK-PC                32.30      34.09  
 29 ROACH, KELLY              16 SSS-PC                 31.58      34.32  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 VINCENT, DANYELLE         15 QUIK-PC                56.13      54.09  
  2 MOSKOVITZ, LAUREN         17 SSS-PC                 56.70      55.05  
  3 RYAN, HANNAH              19 SON-PC                 55.68      55.23  
  4 SNYDER, JACKIE            17 QUIK-PC                56.36      56.49  
  5 THOMAS, MARY              19 SON-PC                 56.44      56.69  
  6 VAN HEMERT, HEATHER       18 SSS-PC                 58.72      58.91  
  7 KITTLESON, AMY            15 SON-PC                 59.99      59.91  
  8 MCCOY, TIFFANY            16 QUIK-PC              1:00.74    1:01.12  
B - Final
  9 GRAHAM, CHRISTINE         15 QUIK-PC              1:01.80      59.54  
 10 POSADAS, DANIELLE         16 QUIK-PC              1:01.63    1:00.31  
 11 HUGHES, EMILY             15 OPSR-PC              1:02.74    1:01.42  
 12 BRENNER, AMBER            18 SSS-PC               1:03.78    1:02.24  
 13 PINCH, SARAH              18 SSS-PC               1:02.00    1:02.47  
 14 PICCININI, LAURIE         17 SSS-PC               1:03.08    1:03.18  
 15 PEREIRA, AMY M            15 SON-PC               1:03.31    1:03.36  
 16 ALBERT, KATIE             16 SSS-PC               1:02.55    1:04.10  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 RYAN, HANNAH              19 SON-PC                 52.88      55.68  
  2 VINCENT, DANYELLE         15 QUIK-PC                54.12      56.13  
  3 SNYDER, JACKIE            17 QUIK-PC                56.02      56.36  
  4 THOMAS, MARY              19 SON-PC                 55.95      56.44  
  5 MOSKOVITZ, LAUREN         17 SSS-PC                 54.90      56.70  
  6 VAN HEMERT, HEATHER       18 SSS-PC                 56.89      58.72  
  7 KITTLESON, AMY            15 SON-PC               1:01.08      59.99  
  8 MCCOY, TIFFANY            16 QUIK-PC                59.32    1:00.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 COWAN, SUMMER-LOWRY       16 SHSC-PC              1:04.21    1:01.50  
 10 POSADAS, DANIELLE         16 QUIK-PC                59.89    1:01.63  
 11 GRAHAM, CHRISTINE         15 QUIK-PC                59.01    1:01.80  
 12 PINCH, SARAH              18 SSS-PC               1:00.28    1:02.00  
 13 ALBERT, KATIE             16 SSS-PC               1:03.52    1:02.55  
 14 HUGHES, EMILY             15 OPSR-PC              1:03.83    1:02.74  
 15 PICCININI, LAURIE         17 SSS-PC               1:02.84    1:03.08  
 16 PEREIRA, AMY M            15 SON-PC               1:02.11    1:03.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 BRENNER, AMBER            18 SSS-PC               1:00.43    1:03.78  
 18 MAYS, WHITNEY             17 SSS-PC               1:02.34    1:04.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 SHORT, MARISA             16 SON-PC               1:06.75    1:06.76  
 20 BROWN, CAZZIE             19 SSS-PC               1:03.00    1:07.63  
 21 ROBINETTE, KACI           16 QUIK-PC              1:10.00    1:08.55  
 22 SIEGLE, KATIE             15 SSS-PC               1:08.11    1:08.64  
 23 STEFFY-THOMPSON, ALLISON  17 SON-PC               1:16.14    1:08.80  
 24 CUFFE, AMANDA             15 BBD-PC               1:09.52    1:09.99  
 25 TOBLER, DIANA             15 QUIK-PC              1:13.00    1:10.60  
 26 BLACKBURN, AURORA         15 QUIK-PC              1:12.06    1:13.08  
 27 TERRY, KIM                15 LCCC-PC              1:17.18    1:14.59  
 28 FAVUZZI, MARINA           15 OPSR-PC              1:21.85    1:14.66  
 29 ROACH, KELLY              16 SSS-PC               1:10.74    1:15.09  
 30 CHADDOCK, KRISTEN         15 QUIK-PC              1:18.32    1:16.41  
 31 BANKS, LISA               15 SSS-PC               1:40.00    1:25.65  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 RYAN, HANNAH              19 SON-PC               1:59.59    1:58.17  
  2 VINCENT, DANYELLE         15 QUIK-PC              2:03.30    1:58.52  
  3 THOMAS, MARY              19 SON-PC               2:01.25    2:00.63  
  4 MOSKOVITZ, LAUREN         17 SSS-PC               2:08.19    2:01.44  
  5 GRAHAM, JENNIFER          19 QUIK-PC              2:05.58    2:03.49  
  6 VAN HEMERT, HEATHER       18 SSS-PC               2:06.19    2:06.54  
  7 GILMORE, AIDAN            15 SON-PC               2:09.48    2:06.65  
  8 POSADAS, DANIELLE         16 QUIK-PC              2:10.10    2:13.62  
B - Final
  9 LOFTUS-FARREN, ZOE        16 MP-PC                2:10.17    2:07.03  
 10 SALLEE, MARIA             15 SSS-PC               2:16.60    2:08.16  
 11 GRAHAM, CHRISTINE         15 QUIK-PC              2:12.74    2:08.37  
 12 KITTLESON, AMY            15 SON-PC               2:11.33    2:11.64  
 13 MCCOY, TIFFANY            16 QUIK-PC              2:16.60    2:12.89  
 14 PEREIRA, AMY M            15 SON-PC               2:14.70    2:13.36  
 15 PINCH, SARAH              18 SSS-PC               2:16.62    2:17.35  
 16 TRAPPE, CHRISTINA         16 SSS-PC               2:19.81    2:24.16  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 RYAN, HANNAH              19 SON-PC               1:52.65    1:59.59  
  2 THOMAS, MARY              19 SON-PC               1:56.12    2:01.25  
  3 VINCENT, DANYELLE         15 QUIK-PC              2:02.94    2:03.30  
  4 GRAHAM, JENNIFER          19 QUIK-PC              2:00.75    2:05.58  
  5 VAN HEMERT, HEATHER       18 SSS-PC               2:03.12    2:06.19  
  6 MOSKOVITZ, LAUREN         17 SSS-PC               2:00.76    2:08.19  
  7 GILMORE, AIDAN            15 SON-PC               2:04.92    2:09.48  
  8 POSADAS, DANIELLE         16 QUIK-PC              2:12.11    2:10.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 LOFTUS-FARREN, ZOE        16 MP-PC                2:06.44    2:10.17  
 10 KITTLESON, AMY            15 SON-PC               2:17.04    2:11.33  
 11 GRAHAM, CHRISTINE         15 QUIK-PC              2:10.00    2:12.74  
 12 PEREIRA, AMY M            15 SON-PC               2:16.13    2:14.70  
 13 SALLEE, MARIA             15 SSS-PC               2:11.16    2:16.60  
 13 MCCOY, TIFFANY            16 QUIK-PC              2:16.86    2:16.60  
 15 PINCH, SARAH              18 SSS-PC               2:10.34    2:16.62  
 16 TRAPPE, CHRISTINA         16 SSS-PC               2:13.25    2:19.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 ALBERT, KATIE             16 SSS-PC               2:15.23    2:20.11  
 18 HUGHES, EMILY             15 OPSR-PC                   NT    2:20.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 BRENNER, AMBER            18 SSS-PC               2:18.32    2:25.17  
 20 SHORT, MARISA             16 SON-PC               2:25.35    2:25.55  
 21 SIEGLE, KATIE             15 SSS-PC               2:25.03    2:28.13  
 22 STEFFY-THOMPSON, ALLISON  17 SON-PC               2:30.00    2:30.71  
 23 ROBINETTE, KACI           16 QUIK-PC              2:38.00    2:33.86  
 24 WEDDLE, JESSICA           16 QUIK-PC              2:35.00    2:35.01  
 25 BLACKBURN, AURORA         15 QUIK-PC              2:34.39    2:36.36  
 26 TOBLER, DIANA             15 QUIK-PC              2:47.13    2:38.07  
 27 CHADDOCK, KRISTEN         15 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:47.33  
 28 ROACH, KELLY              16 SSS-PC               2:44.65    2:48.72  
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 RYAN, HANNAH              19 SON-PC               5:03.81    5:12.54  
  2 SNYDER, JACKIE            17 QUIK-PC              5:17.99    5:34.43  
  3 GILMORE, AIDAN            15 SON-PC               5:29.58    5:43.24  
  4 LOFTUS-FARREN, ZOE        16 MP-PC                5:52.23    5:45.36  
  5 PEREIRA, AMY M            15 SON-PC               5:58.28    5:50.12  
  6 POSADAS, DANIELLE         16 QUIK-PC              5:53.74    5:54.64  
  7 KITTLESON, AMY            15 SON-PC               6:05.00    5:57.20  
  8 TRAPPE, CHRISTINA         16 SSS-PC               5:59.61    6:05.33  
  9 PINCH, SARAH              18 SSS-PC               6:01.01    6:07.98  
 10 MCCOY, TIFFANY            16 QUIK-PC              6:09.27    6:21.43  
 11 SIEGLE, KATIE             15 SSS-PC               6:37.91    6:24.14  
 12 STEFFY-THOMPSON, ALLISON  17 SON-PC               7:19.13    6:35.49  
 13 BLACKBURN, AURORA         15 QUIK-PC              7:09.73    6:36.06  
 14 ROBINETTE, KACI           16 QUIK-PC              7:30.00    7:19.45  
 -- TOBLER, DIANA             15 QUIK-PC              8:10.12         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 GRAHAM, JENNIFER          19 QUIK-PC              1:05.07    1:01.70  
  2 VINCENT, DANYELLE         15 QUIK-PC              1:04.24    1:01.87  
  3 THOMAS, MARY              19 SON-PC               1:04.26    1:03.59  
  4 SALLEE, MARIA             15 SSS-PC               1:05.38    1:05.22  
  5 GILMORE, AIDAN            15 SON-PC               1:07.32    1:07.04  
  6 VAN HEMERT, HEATHER       18 SSS-PC               1:08.63    1:07.68  
  7 BROWN, CAZZIE             19 SSS-PC               1:09.97    1:09.80  
  8 CANNING, MELISSA D        19 QUIK-PC              1:10.29    1:11.35  
B - Final
  9 TRAPPE, CHRISTINA         16 SSS-PC               1:12.62    1:10.45  
 10 POSADAS, DANIELLE         16 QUIK-PC              1:13.05    1:13.41  
 11 ALBERT, KATIE             16 SSS-PC               1:12.90    1:13.64  
 12 PINCH, SARAH              18 SSS-PC               1:15.08    1:13.83  
 13 KITTLESON, AMY            15 SON-PC               1:13.99    1:14.29  
 14 BRENNER, AMBER            18 SSS-PC               1:17.31    1:15.37  
 15 MAYS, WHITNEY             17 SSS-PC               1:16.95    1:16.42  
 16 CUFFE, AMANDA             15 BBD-PC               1:18.85    1:16.74  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 VINCENT, DANYELLE         15 QUIK-PC              1:00.65    1:04.24  
  2 THOMAS, MARY              19 SON-PC               1:03.80    1:04.26  
  3 GRAHAM, JENNIFER          19 QUIK-PC              1:04.40    1:05.07  
  4 SALLEE, MARIA             15 SSS-PC               1:02.60    1:05.38  
  5 GILMORE, AIDAN            15 SON-PC               1:04.33    1:07.32  
  6 VAN HEMERT, HEATHER       18 SSS-PC               1:04.51    1:08.63  
  7 BROWN, CAZZIE             19 SSS-PC               1:08.00    1:09.97  
  8 CANNING, MELISSA D        19 QUIK-PC              1:15.00    1:10.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 TRAPPE, CHRISTINA         16 SSS-PC               1:09.09    1:12.62  
 10 COWAN, SUMMER-LOWRY       16 SHSC-PC              1:11.98    1:12.75  
 11 ALBERT, KATIE             16 SSS-PC               1:12.00    1:12.90  
 12 POSADAS, DANIELLE         16 QUIK-PC              1:12.62    1:13.05  
 13 KITTLESON, AMY            15 SON-PC               1:12.89    1:13.99  
 14 PINCH, SARAH              18 SSS-PC               1:10.46    1:15.08  
 15 MAYS, WHITNEY             17 SSS-PC               1:16.25    1:16.95  
 16 BRENNER, AMBER            18 SSS-PC               1:12.04    1:17.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 CUFFE, AMANDA             15 BBD-PC               1:21.21    1:18.85  
 18 ROBINETTE, KACI           16 QUIK-PC              1:29.00    1:27.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 TERRY, KIM                15 LCCC-PC                   NT    1:30.62  
 20 TOBLER, DIANA             15 QUIK-PC              1:35.36    1:31.03  
 21 CHADDOCK, KRISTEN         15 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:38.00  
 -- ROACH, KELLY              16 SSS-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 GRAHAM, JENNIFER          19 QUIK-PC              1:10.52    1:06.51  
  2 SNYDER, JACKIE            17 QUIK-PC              1:10.80    1:09.37  
  3 RYAN, HANNAH              19 SON-PC               1:12.16    1:11.68  
  4 SHORT, MARISA             16 SON-PC               1:14.76    1:13.42  
  5 SALLEE, MARIA             15 SSS-PC               1:14.98    1:14.75  
  6 CANNING, MELISSA D        19 QUIK-PC              1:16.19    1:17.40  
  7 GRAHAM, CHRISTINE         15 QUIK-PC              1:14.70    1:18.45  
 -- MOSKOVITZ, LAUREN         17 SSS-PC               1:13.57         DQ  
B - Final
  9 LOFTUS-FARREN, ZOE        16 MP-PC                1:17.13    1:16.39  
 10 ERNSTER, ROBIN            16 QUIK-PC              1:17.64    1:17.16  
 11 ANDERSON, KRISTEN         19 QUIK-PC              1:19.35    1:18.30  
 12 MCCOY, TIFFANY            16 QUIK-PC              1:20.34    1:20.93  
 13 PEREIRA, AMY M            15 SON-PC               1:22.46    1:23.51  
 14 TRAPPE, CHRISTINA         16 SSS-PC               1:24.07    1:23.75  
 15 HUGHES, EMILY             15 OPSR-PC              1:23.92    1:23.81  
 16 PICCININI, LAURIE         17 SSS-PC               1:23.97    1:26.26  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 GRAHAM, JENNIFER          19 QUIK-PC              1:06.05    1:10.52  
  2 SNYDER, JACKIE            17 QUIK-PC              1:07.41    1:10.80  
  3 RYAN, HANNAH              19 SON-PC               1:11.99    1:12.16  
  4 MOSKOVITZ, LAUREN         17 SSS-PC               1:13.81    1:13.57  
  5 GRAHAM, CHRISTINE         15 QUIK-PC              1:12.89    1:14.70  
  6 SHORT, MARISA             16 SON-PC               1:11.50    1:14.76  
  7 SALLEE, MARIA             15 SSS-PC               1:11.94    1:14.98  
  8 CANNING, MELISSA D        19 QUIK-PC              1:17.00    1:16.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 LOFTUS-FARREN, ZOE        16 MP-PC                1:15.66    1:17.13  
 10 ERNSTER, ROBIN            16 QUIK-PC              1:16.00    1:17.64  
 11 ANDERSON, KRISTEN         19 QUIK-PC              1:12.83    1:19.35  
 12 MCCOY, TIFFANY            16 QUIK-PC              1:18.97    1:20.34  
 13 PEREIRA, AMY M            15 SON-PC               1:22.18    1:22.46  
 14 HUGHES, EMILY             15 OPSR-PC              1:25.74    1:23.92  
 15 PICCININI, LAURIE         17 SSS-PC               1:20.83    1:23.97  
 16 TRAPPE, CHRISTINA         16 SSS-PC               1:20.55    1:24.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 PINCH, SARAH              18 SSS-PC               1:22.08    1:25.24  
 18 MAYS, WHITNEY             17 SSS-PC               1:23.98    1:27.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 SIEGLE, KATIE             15 SSS-PC               1:28.32    1:29.03  
 20 CUFFE, AMANDA             15 BBD-PC               1:24.43    1:29.88  
 21 ROACH, KELLY              16 SSS-PC               1:24.08    1:30.28  
 22 TERRY, KIM                15 LCCC-PC              1:36.21    1:36.17  
 23 BANKS, LISA               15 SSS-PC                    NT    1:52.15  
 -- FAVUZZI, MARINA           15 OPSR-PC              1:38.94         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 THOMAS, MARY              19 SON-PC               1:02.65      59.61  
  2 SNYDER, JACKIE            17 QUIK-PC              1:00.66      59.67  
  3 GRAHAM, JENNIFER          19 QUIK-PC              1:05.32    1:00.92  
  4 VINCENT, DANYELLE         15 QUIK-PC              1:05.37    1:03.53  
  5 LOFTUS-FARREN, ZOE        16 MP-PC                1:05.96    1:04.31  
  6 BRENNER, AMBER            18 SSS-PC               1:10.91    1:10.57  
  7 VAN HEMERT, HEATHER       18 SSS-PC               1:10.21    1:10.84  
  8 GRAHAM, CHRISTINE         15 QUIK-PC              1:09.17    1:14.13  
B - Final
  9 SALLEE, MARIA             15 SSS-PC               1:11.72    1:10.66  
 10 BROWN, CAZZIE             19 SSS-PC               1:12.04    1:12.76  
 11 MYKLEBUST, SONJA          15 SSS-PC               1:17.46    1:19.33  
 12 BLACKBURN, AURORA         15 QUIK-PC              1:27.52    1:23.70  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SNYDER, JACKIE            17 QUIK-PC                57.99    1:00.66  
  2 THOMAS, MARY              19 SON-PC                 57.93    1:02.65  
  3 GRAHAM, JENNIFER          19 QUIK-PC              1:00.82    1:05.32  
  4 VINCENT, DANYELLE         15 QUIK-PC              1:02.00    1:05.37  
  5 LOFTUS-FARREN, ZOE        16 MP-PC                1:02.52    1:05.96  
  6 GRAHAM, CHRISTINE         15 QUIK-PC              1:06.62    1:09.17  
  7 VAN HEMERT, HEATHER       18 SSS-PC               1:05.27    1:10.21  
  8 BRENNER, AMBER            18 SSS-PC               1:15.46    1:10.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 SALLEE, MARIA             15 SSS-PC               1:10.75    1:11.72  
 10 BROWN, CAZZIE             19 SSS-PC               1:15.00    1:12.04  
 11 MYKLEBUST, SONJA          15 SSS-PC               1:16.59    1:17.46  
 12 BLACKBURN, AURORA         15 QUIK-PC              1:30.09    1:27.52  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 GRAHAM, JENNIFER          19 QUIK-PC              2:18.14    2:11.96  
  2 THOMAS, MARY              19 SON-PC               2:14.46    2:12.18  
  3 SNYDER, JACKIE            17 QUIK-PC              2:16.97    2:13.21  
  4 RYAN, HANNAH              19 SON-PC               2:17.54    2:14.44  
  5 VINCENT, DANYELLE         15 QUIK-PC              2:21.30    2:17.18  
  6 MOSKOVITZ, LAUREN         17 SSS-PC               2:20.86    2:19.90  
  7 GILMORE, AIDAN            15 SON-PC               2:24.21    2:24.86  
  8 LOFTUS-FARREN, ZOE        16 MP-PC                2:25.35    2:30.33  
B - Final
  9 SALLEE, MARIA             15 SSS-PC               2:26.04    2:20.95  
 10 GRAHAM, CHRISTINE         15 QUIK-PC              2:26.97    2:25.68  
 11 VAN HEMERT, HEATHER       18 SSS-PC               2:28.06    2:26.03  
 12 PEREIRA, AMY M            15 SON-PC               2:36.51    2:33.58  
 13 TRAPPE, CHRISTINA         16 SSS-PC               2:37.57    2:36.61  
 14 SHORT, MARISA             16 SON-PC               2:33.66    2:36.93  
 15 KITTLESON, AMY            15 SON-PC               2:35.77    2:41.26  
 -- BROWN, CAZZIE             19 SSS-PC               2:36.23         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 THOMAS, MARY              19 SON-PC               2:08.10    2:14.46  
  2 SNYDER, JACKIE            17 QUIK-PC              2:12.08    2:16.97  
  3 RYAN, HANNAH              19 SON-PC               2:13.00    2:17.54  
  4 GRAHAM, JENNIFER          19 QUIK-PC              2:15.52    2:18.14  
  5 MOSKOVITZ, LAUREN         17 SSS-PC               2:17.13    2:20.86  
  6 VINCENT, DANYELLE         15 QUIK-PC              2:21.49    2:21.30  
  7 GILMORE, AIDAN            15 SON-PC               2:21.64    2:24.21  
  8 LOFTUS-FARREN, ZOE        16 MP-PC                2:21.19    2:25.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 SALLEE, MARIA             15 SSS-PC               2:24.46    2:26.04  
 10 GRAHAM, CHRISTINE         15 QUIK-PC              2:22.49    2:26.97  
 11 VAN HEMERT, HEATHER       18 SSS-PC               2:24.95    2:28.06  
 12 SHORT, MARISA             16 SON-PC                    NT    2:33.66  
 13 KITTLESON, AMY            15 SON-PC               2:36.00    2:35.77  
 14 BROWN, CAZZIE             19 SSS-PC               2:35.00    2:36.23  
 15 PEREIRA, AMY M            15 SON-PC               2:37.96    2:36.51  
 16 TRAPPE, CHRISTINA         16 SSS-PC               2:33.85    2:37.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 BRENNER, AMBER            18 SSS-PC               2:30.21    2:37.66  
 18 ANDERSON, KRISTEN         19 QUIK-PC              2:35.17    2:39.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 ERNSTER, ROBIN            16 QUIK-PC              2:38.00    2:42.90  
 20 SIEGLE, KATIE             15 SSS-PC               2:47.49    2:45.10  
 21 STEFFY-THOMPSON, ALLISON  17 SON-PC                    NT    2:57.21  
 22 BLACKBURN, AURORA         15 QUIK-PC              3:02.17    2:58.63  
 23 TOBLER, DIANA             15 QUIK-PC                   NT    3:11.15  
 -- POSADAS, DANIELLE         16 QUIK-PC              2:32.93         DQ  
 -- CHADDOCK, KRISTEN         15 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GILMORE, AIDAN            15 SON-PC               4:56.20    4:57.09  
  2 COWAN, SUMMER-LOWRY       16 SHSC-PC              5:32.23    5:09.88  
  3 LOFTUS-FARREN, ZOE        16 MP-PC                5:07.95    5:14.42  
  4 MCCOY, TIFFANY            16 QUIK-PC              5:25.36    5:40.58  
  5 ERNSTER, ROBIN            16 QUIK-PC                   NT    5:55.95  
  6 BLACKBURN, AURORA         15 QUIK-PC                   NT    6:19.41  
  7 ROBINETTE, KACI           16 QUIK-PC              6:30.00    6:23.73  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'A'                          1:43.67    1:44.14  
  2 SONOMA SEA DRAGONS-PC  'A'                        1:45.00    1:46.92  
  3 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS-PC  'A'                   1:48.00    1:49.42  
  4 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'B'                          1:49.95    1:56.49  
  5 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS-PC  'C'                   1:59.00    2:04.37  
 -- SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS-PC  'B'                   1:54.00         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'A'                          2:00.30    1:56.31  
  2 SONOMA SEA DRAGONS-PC  'A'                        1:59.99    1:58.51  
  3 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS-PC  'A'                   2:02.00    2:05.43  
  4 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS-PC  'B'                   2:15.00    2:12.15  
  5 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'C'                               NT    2:25.51  
 -- SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS-PC  'C'                   2:25.00         DQ  
 -- PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'B'                               NT         DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CLINE, BRAD                6 MP-PC                  20.41      19.54  
  2 CRASE, STEVEN              6 OPSR-PC                24.81      24.08  
  3 LYNCH, CORY                6 MP-PC                     NT      26.83  
  4 JONES, BRYCE               6 OPSR-PC                33.36      34.43  
 -- TUTTLE, CALE               5 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 STEIL, FRANKIE             8 QUIK-PC                16.24      16.64  
  2 ICE, TAYLOR J              8 SON-PC                 16.96      17.25  
  3 KONTTINEN, PATRICK         7 MP-PC                  16.08      17.51  
  4 BEAUMONT, RICHARD          8 MP-PC                  17.66      18.05  
  5 LOGGINS, HARRISON          7 OPSR-PC                18.65      18.10  
  6 JOHNSON, NICK              8 SSS-PC                 19.68      18.24  
  7 EHLENBACH, TREVOR          8 PCM-PC                 19.36      18.32  
  8 ANDERSEN, WYATT            8 SSS-PC                 21.00      18.96  
  9 COHEN, KEEGAN              7 MP-PC                  18.53      19.01  
 10 FACTOR, ALEXANDER          8 MP-PC                  20.38      19.16  
 11 WATSON, MATTHEW            7 MP-PC                  20.31      19.64  
 12 RICH, JONATHAN             8 QUIK-PC                22.23      20.03  
 13 ALLAN, JAKE                8 BBD-PC                 25.16      21.01  
 14 SWEENEY, TIMOTHY           7 BBD-PC                 27.65      21.22  
 15 GILSTER, STEVEN            8 QUIK-PC                21.00      21.38  
 16 HORRELL, GABE              8 QUIK-PC                20.24      21.88  
 17 ZUEGER-BISEL, JORDON       7 QUIK-PC                23.00      22.79  
 18 SEWALL, LUCAS              7 QUIK-PC                22.31      24.16  
 19 SHANAHAN, CHRISTOPHE       7 OPSR-PC                30.70      27.72  
 20 DUBOIS, AUSTEN             8 BBD-PC                 25.40      28.64  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 STEIL, FRANKIE             8 QUIK-PC                36.43      36.45  
  2 ICE, TAYLOR J              8 SON-PC                 38.56      37.75  
  3 JOHNSON, NICK              8 SSS-PC                 45.23      38.98  
  4 LOGGINS, HARRISON          7 OPSR-PC                39.09      39.49  
  5 EHLENBACH, TREVOR          8 PCM-PC                 44.55      40.02  
  6 LU, ERIC                   8 QUIK-PC                   NT      40.33  
  7 COHEN, KEEGAN              7 MP-PC                  48.38      40.54  
  8 BEAUMONT, RICHARD          8 MP-PC                  46.95      40.85  
  9 KONTTINEN, PATRICK         7 MP-PC                  40.20      41.09  
 10 ANDERSEN, WYATT            8 SSS-PC                 47.99      42.67  
 11 CLINE, BRAD                6 MP-PC                  50.00      44.01  
 12 FACTOR, ALEXANDER          8 MP-PC                  50.00      44.47  
 13 RICH, JONATHAN             8 QUIK-PC                48.24      45.07  
 14 SWEENEY, TIMOTHY           7 BBD-PC                    NT      45.80  
 15 WATSON, MATTHEW            7 MP-PC                  49.99      46.67  
 16 ALLAN, JAKE                8 BBD-PC                    NT      47.42  
 17 GHIASI, MANI               7 MP-PC                1:00.00      50.41  
 18 GILSTER, STEVEN            8 QUIK-PC                58.00      51.83  
 19 ZUEGER-BISEL, JORDON       7 QUIK-PC                55.00      54.15  
 20 ABBOTT, CHASE              7 OPSR-PC                   NT      55.43  
 21 RUTTEN, CONNOR             7 OPSR-PC                   NT      55.63  
 22 CHARLES, VAUGHN            7 OPSR-PC                58.81      57.18  
 23 CRASE, STEVEN              6 OPSR-PC                   NT      58.62  
 24 BENET, ALEXANDER           8 MP-PC                  52.00      58.77  
 25 LYNCH, CORY                6 MP-PC                     NT    1:06.06  
 26 SHANAHAN, CHRISTOPHE       7 OPSR-PC                   NT    1:08.00  
 27 JONES, BRYCE               6 OPSR-PC                   NT    1:20.21  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 STEIL, FRANKIE             8 QUIK-PC                20.27      19.49  
  2 BEAUMONT, RICHARD          8 MP-PC                  22.76      20.91  
  3 JOHNSON, NICK              8 SSS-PC                 24.42      22.64  
  4 COHEN, KEEGAN              7 MP-PC                  23.65      23.05  
  5 LU, ERIC                   8 QUIK-PC                   NT      23.13  
  6 KONTTINEN, PATRICK         7 MP-PC                  20.12      23.70  
  7 ICE, TAYLOR J              8 SON-PC                 22.03      23.94  
  8 LOGGINS, HARRISON          7 OPSR-PC                23.03      24.29  
  9 GILSTER, STEVEN            8 QUIK-PC                24.00      24.40  
 10 CLINE, BRAD                6 MP-PC                  23.79      24.43  
 11 EHLENBACH, TREVOR          8 PCM-PC                 23.24      24.62  
 12 ANDERSEN, WYATT            8 SSS-PC                 27.42      24.84  
 13 ZUEGER-BISEL, JORDON       7 QUIK-PC                28.00      25.53  
 14 CURTIS, WILLIAM            8 PCM-PC                 24.58      26.39  
 15 GHIASI, MANI               7 MP-PC                  26.36      26.45  
 16 BENET, ALEXANDER           8 MP-PC                  24.54      27.30  
 17 FACTOR, ALEXANDER          8 MP-PC                  26.02      27.49  
 18 WATSON, MATTHEW            7 MP-PC                  25.81      28.13  
 19 RUTTEN, CONNOR             7 OPSR-PC                33.34      28.84  
 20 RICH, JONATHAN             8 QUIK-PC                28.50      28.97  
 21 CHARLES, VAUGHN            7 OPSR-PC                34.46      29.79  
 22 SEWALL, LUCAS              7 QUIK-PC                31.43      30.74  
 23 CRASE, STEVEN              6 OPSR-PC                32.64      31.89  
 24 DUBOIS, AUSTEN             8 BBD-PC                 27.50      32.97  
 25 ABBOTT, CHASE              7 OPSR-PC                37.48      33.40  
 -- SWEENEY, TIMOTHY           7 BBD-PC                 42.29         DQ  
 -- LYNCH, CORY                6 MP-PC                     NT         NS  
 -- JONES, BRYCE               6 OPSR-PC                43.25         NS  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ICE, TAYLOR J              8 SON-PC                 23.44      24.05  
  2 STEIL, FRANKIE             8 QUIK-PC                24.17      24.27  
  3 CURTIS, WILLIAM            8 PCM-PC                 23.82      24.78  
  4 KONTTINEN, PATRICK         7 MP-PC                  26.79      27.70  
  5 BEAUMONT, RICHARD          8 MP-PC                  27.93      27.72  
  6 EHLENBACH, TREVOR          8 PCM-PC                 27.69      27.94  
  7 ANDERSEN, WYATT            8 SSS-PC                 34.02      28.09  
  8 CLINE, BRAD                6 MP-PC                  32.78      28.32  
  9 FACTOR, ALEXANDER          8 MP-PC                  27.92      28.60  
 10 SWEENEY, TIMOTHY           7 BBD-PC                 37.52      29.96  
 11 DUBOIS, AUSTEN             8 BBD-PC                 30.30      30.75  
 12 LOGGINS, HARRISON          7 OPSR-PC                30.12      32.21  
 13 GHIASI, MANI               7 MP-PC                  35.48      32.98  
 14 SEWALL, LUCAS              7 QUIK-PC                33.69      34.31  
 15 RICH, JONATHAN             8 QUIK-PC                40.34      37.43  
 16 WATSON, MATTHEW            7 MP-PC                  47.75      40.16  
 -- HORRELL, GABE              8 QUIK-PC                32.24         DQ  
 -- LU, ERIC                   8 QUIK-PC                35.51         DQ  
 -- JOHNSON, NICK              8 SSS-PC                 24.31         DQ  
 -- CHARLES, VAUGHN            7 OPSR-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- SHANAHAN, CHRISTOPHE       7 OPSR-PC                39.09         DQ  
 -- BENET, ALEXANDER           8 MP-PC                  28.65         DQ  
 -- COHEN, KEEGAN              7 MP-PC                  32.54         DQ  
 -- ZUEGER-BISEL, JORDON       7 QUIK-PC                41.00         DQ  
 -- GILSTER, STEVEN            8 QUIK-PC                32.30         DQ  
 -- RUTTEN, CONNOR             7 OPSR-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 STEIL, FRANKIE             8 QUIK-PC                21.35      19.28  
  2 ICE, TAYLOR J              8 SON-PC                 19.71      20.37  
  3 BEAUMONT, RICHARD          8 MP-PC                  22.34      20.49  
  4 KONTTINEN, PATRICK         7 MP-PC                  21.17      21.67  
  5 COHEN, KEEGAN              7 MP-PC                  21.83      21.76  
  6 LOGGINS, HARRISON          7 OPSR-PC                23.42      21.83  
  7 WATSON, MATTHEW            7 MP-PC                  26.13      25.40  
  8 CLINE, BRAD                6 MP-PC                  34.86      25.75  
  9 ALLAN, JAKE                8 BBD-PC                 30.79      26.05  
 10 SWEENEY, TIMOTHY           7 BBD-PC                 37.44      26.85  
 11 EHLENBACH, TREVOR          8 PCM-PC                 26.52      27.75  
 12 FACTOR, ALEXANDER          8 MP-PC                  29.31      27.85  
 13 RICH, JONATHAN             8 QUIK-PC                29.38      28.86  
 14 ANDERSEN, WYATT            8 SSS-PC                    NT      29.01  
 15 ZUEGER-BISEL, JORDON       7 QUIK-PC                33.00      29.25  
 16 SEWALL, LUCAS              7 QUIK-PC                   NT      33.35  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 STEIL, FRANKIE             8 QUIK-PC              1:36.40    1:37.01  
  2 ICE, TAYLOR J              8 SON-PC               1:40.92    1:43.30  
  3 LOGGINS, HARRISON          7 OPSR-PC              2:05.07    1:49.78  
  4 KONTTINEN, PATRICK         7 MP-PC                1:51.29    1:52.40  
  5 EHLENBACH, TREVOR          8 PCM-PC                    NT    1:55.77  
  6 ANDERSEN, WYATT            8 SSS-PC               2:08.87    1:56.13  
  7 BEAUMONT, RICHARD          8 MP-PC                1:57.09    1:56.40  
  8 COHEN, KEEGAN              7 MP-PC                2:22.22    1:59.16  
  9 SWEENEY, TIMOTHY           7 BBD-PC                    NT    1:59.77  
 10 FACTOR, ALEXANDER          8 MP-PC                2:30.00    2:00.18  
 11 CLINE, BRAD                6 MP-PC                2:32.02    2:00.22  
 12 RICH, JONATHAN             8 QUIK-PC              2:19.67    2:07.56  
 -- JOHNSON, NICK              8 SSS-PC               1:47.82         DQ  
 -- ZUEGER-BISEL, JORDON       7 QUIK-PC              2:25.00         DQ  
 -- WATSON, MATTHEW            7 MP-PC                2:42.30         DQ  
 -- GILSTER, STEVEN            8 QUIK-PC              1:51.30         DQ  
 -- SEWALL, LUCAS              7 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'A'                             1:12.65    1:15.28  
  2 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'A'                          1:19.05    1:34.19  
  3 OAK PARK OTTERS-PC  'A'                           2:45.00    1:50.06  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'B'                             1:48.22    1:58.08  
  2 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'B'                               NT    2:02.91  
 -- OAK PARK OTTERS-PC  'A'                                NT         DQ  
 -- MARIN PIRATES-PC  'A'                             1:27.53         DQ  
 -- PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'A'                          1:37.71         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 KAMAI, ALEXANDER          10 PCM-PC                 31.69      30.86  
  2 LYNCH, RYAN                9 MP-PC                  31.61      31.36  
  3 HORRELL, MAX              10 QUIK-PC                33.34      32.88  
  4 CRASE, DANIEL              9 OPSR-PC                36.66      35.03  
  5 MATHEWS, JACK              9 MP-PC                  35.27      35.92  
  6 SOOTHO, MYKAEL             9 BBD-PC                 36.93      36.92  
  7 CORN, PIERCE              10 MP-PC                  38.07      37.38  
  8 ZIMMERMAN, DAVID           9 PCM-PC                 37.40      38.86  
B - Final
  9 MILLER, LUKE              10 QUIK-PC                39.36      37.08  
 10 KEITH, KYLE                9 QUIK-PC                40.15      39.16  
 11 SKEEN, ERIC                9 MP-PC                  42.22      39.71  
 12 SKEEN, JAKE                9 MP-PC                  40.98      40.39  
 13 PEREIRA, ANDY             10 SON-PC                 41.78      41.42  
 14 PEREIRA, BRIAN            10 SON-PC                 40.59      42.90  
 15 MAXIM, SAM                 9 PCM-PC                 45.44      44.36  
 16 EGAN, SAM                 10 PCM-PC                 43.71      44.96  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LYNCH, RYAN                9 MP-PC                  31.24      31.61  
  2 KAMAI, ALEXANDER          10 PCM-PC                 31.50      31.69  
  3 HORRELL, MAX              10 QUIK-PC                33.26      33.34  
  4 MATHEWS, JACK              9 MP-PC                  36.19      35.27  
  5 CRASE, DANIEL              9 OPSR-PC                37.21      36.66  
  6 SOOTHO, MYKAEL             9 BBD-PC                 44.40      36.93  
  7 ZIMMERMAN, DAVID           9 PCM-PC                 38.53      37.40  
  8 CORN, PIERCE              10 MP-PC                  36.63      38.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MILLER, LUKE              10 QUIK-PC                39.85      39.36  
 10 KEITH, KYLE                9 QUIK-PC                   NT      40.15  
 11 PEREIRA, BRIAN            10 SON-PC                 38.98      40.59  
 12 SKEEN, JAKE                9 MP-PC                  40.57      40.98  
 13 PEREIRA, ANDY             10 SON-PC                 40.35      41.78  
 14 SKEEN, ERIC                9 MP-PC                  47.61      42.22  
 15 EGAN, SAM                 10 PCM-PC                 44.70      43.71  
 16 MAXIM, SAM                 9 PCM-PC                 50.11      45.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MITCHELL, JONATHAN        10 BBD-PC                 55.40      54.26  
 -- SWEENEY, SEAN              9 BBD-PC                 43.13         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LYNCH, RYAN                9 MP-PC                1:11.84    1:12.02  
  2 HORRELL, MAX              10 QUIK-PC              1:16.84    1:13.75  
  3 MILLER, LUKE              10 QUIK-PC              1:25.67    1:21.91  
  4 CRASE, DANIEL              9 OPSR-PC              1:24.35    1:22.93  
  5 CARICATO, PETER           10 SSS-PC               1:17.92    1:23.75  
  6 CORN, PIERCE              10 MP-PC                1:28.77    1:24.10  
  7 SWEENEY, SEAN              9 BBD-PC               1:25.14    1:24.67  
  8 SOOTHO, MYKAEL             9 BBD-PC               1:28.53    1:25.16  
B - Final
  9 LYNESS, JEFFREY            9 BBD-PC               1:29.66    1:30.25  
 10 SKEEN, JAKE                9 MP-PC                1:29.23    1:30.94  
 11 KEITH, KYLE                9 QUIK-PC              1:32.12    1:33.19  
 12 SKEEN, ERIC                9 MP-PC                1:33.55    1:35.66  
 13 PEREIRA, BRIAN            10 SON-PC               1:37.77    1:38.02  
 14 WATERS, AARON             10 PCM-PC               1:42.12    1:41.04  
 15 PEREIRA, ANDY             10 SON-PC               1:37.06    1:41.17  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LYNCH, RYAN                9 MP-PC                1:11.53    1:11.84  
  2 HORRELL, MAX              10 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:16.84  
  3 CARICATO, PETER           10 SSS-PC               1:31.69    1:17.92  
  4 CRASE, DANIEL              9 OPSR-PC              1:23.08    1:24.35  
  5 SWEENEY, SEAN              9 BBD-PC                    NT    1:25.14  
  6 MILLER, LUKE              10 QUIK-PC              1:32.02    1:25.67  
  7 SOOTHO, MYKAEL             9 BBD-PC               1:40.20    1:28.53  
  8 CORN, PIERCE              10 MP-PC                1:29.33    1:28.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 SKEEN, JAKE                9 MP-PC                1:32.37    1:29.23  
 10 LYNESS, JEFFREY            9 BBD-PC                    NT    1:29.66  
 11 KEITH, KYLE                9 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:32.12  
 12 SKEEN, ERIC                9 MP-PC                1:43.95    1:33.55  
 13 PEREIRA, ANDY             10 SON-PC               1:42.66    1:37.06  
 14 PEREIRA, BRIAN            10 SON-PC                    NT    1:37.77  
 15 WATERS, AARON             10 PCM-PC                    NT    1:42.12  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LYNCH, RYAN                9 MP-PC                2:42.24    2:43.44  
  2 MATHEWS, JACK              9 MP-PC                2:52.13    2:52.04  
  3 CRASE, DANIEL              9 OPSR-PC              3:05.86    2:59.27  
  4 SWEENEY, SEAN              9 BBD-PC               3:05.32    3:01.03  
  5 MILLER, LUKE              10 QUIK-PC              3:02.58    3:05.55  
  6 SKEEN, JAKE                9 MP-PC                3:19.57    3:14.75  
  7 SKEEN, ERIC                9 MP-PC                3:33.40    3:27.68  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LYNCH, RYAN                9 MP-PC                2:50.56    2:42.24  
  2 MATHEWS, JACK              9 MP-PC                2:55.61    2:52.13  
  3 MILLER, LUKE              10 QUIK-PC              3:32.35    3:02.58  
  4 SWEENEY, SEAN              9 BBD-PC                    NT    3:05.32  
  5 CRASE, DANIEL              9 OPSR-PC              3:02.75    3:05.86  
  6 SKEEN, JAKE                9 MP-PC                3:10.00    3:19.57  
  7 SKEEN, ERIC                9 MP-PC                3:20.00    3:33.40  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 KAMAI, ALEXANDER          10 PCM-PC                 37.46      36.53  
  2 LYNCH, RYAN                9 MP-PC                  39.69      38.86  
  3 CRASE, DANIEL              9 OPSR-PC                46.59      45.65  
  4 LYNESS, JEFFREY            9 BBD-PC                 49.43      47.89  
  5 PEREIRA, BRIAN            10 SON-PC                 50.54      49.73  
  6 SWEENEY, SEAN              9 BBD-PC                 49.36      50.24  
  7 PEREIRA, ANDY             10 SON-PC                 50.40      53.40  
 -- HORRELL, MAX              10 QUIK-PC                42.99         DQ  
B - Final
  9 HALLOCK, WILLIAM           9 OPSR-PC                55.89      49.14  
 10 SKEEN, JAKE                9 MP-PC                  52.71      50.38  
 11 WATERS, AARON             10 PCM-PC                 52.85      51.78  
 12 SKEEN, ERIC                9 MP-PC                  54.71      58.01  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 KAMAI, ALEXANDER          10 PCM-PC                 37.86      37.46  
  2 LYNCH, RYAN                9 MP-PC                  38.21      39.69  
  3 HORRELL, MAX              10 QUIK-PC                43.04      42.99  
  4 CRASE, DANIEL              9 OPSR-PC                44.94      46.59  
  5 SWEENEY, SEAN              9 BBD-PC                 59.23      49.36  
  6 LYNESS, JEFFREY            9 BBD-PC                    NT      49.43  
  7 PEREIRA, ANDY             10 SON-PC                 48.52      50.40  
  8 PEREIRA, BRIAN            10 SON-PC                 48.26      50.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 SKEEN, JAKE                9 MP-PC                  52.43      52.71  
 10 WATERS, AARON             10 PCM-PC                 47.15      52.85  
 11 SKEEN, ERIC                9 MP-PC                  54.56      54.71  
 12 HALLOCK, WILLIAM           9 OPSR-PC              1:04.48      55.89  
 -- SOOTHO, MYKAEL             9 BBD-PC                 52.30         DQ  
 -- ZWEIG, LOUIE               9 OPSR-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- CORN, PIERCE              10 MP-PC                  48.43         DQ  
 -- CARICATO, PETER           10 SSS-PC                 48.02         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 CORN, PIERCE              10 MP-PC                  45.75      44.05  
  2 HORRELL, MAX              10 QUIK-PC                46.38      47.14  
  3 KAMAI, ALEXANDER          10 PCM-PC                 49.69      48.57  
  4 CARICATO, PETER           10 SSS-PC                 49.74      51.28  
  5 SOOTHO, MYKAEL             9 BBD-PC                 51.14      51.41  
  6 SKEEN, ERIC                9 MP-PC                  53.14      52.24  
  7 LYNESS, JEFFREY            9 BBD-PC                 54.06      54.20  
 -- LYNCH, RYAN                9 MP-PC                  46.70         DQ  
B - Final
  9 PEREIRA, BRIAN            10 SON-PC                 57.17      52.90  
 10 KEITH, KYLE                9 QUIK-PC                59.68      57.26  
 11 HALLOCK, WILLIAM           9 OPSR-PC                58.32      58.35  
 12 MITCHELL, JONATHAN        10 BBD-PC               1:00.77      59.43  
 13 ZWEIG, LOUIE               9 OPSR-PC              1:04.17      59.67  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 CORN, PIERCE              10 MP-PC                  46.00      45.75  
  2 HORRELL, MAX              10 QUIK-PC                46.63      46.38  
  3 LYNCH, RYAN                9 MP-PC                  44.86      46.70  
  4 KAMAI, ALEXANDER          10 PCM-PC                 45.76      49.69  
  5 CARICATO, PETER           10 SSS-PC                 56.30      49.74  
  6 SOOTHO, MYKAEL             9 BBD-PC                 57.60      51.14  
  7 SKEEN, ERIC                9 MP-PC                  50.83      53.14  
  8 LYNESS, JEFFREY            9 BBD-PC                    NT      54.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 PEREIRA, BRIAN            10 SON-PC                 53.75      57.17  
 10 HALLOCK, WILLIAM           9 OPSR-PC              1:00.61      58.32  
 11 KEITH, KYLE                9 QUIK-PC                59.80      59.68  
 12 MITCHELL, JONATHAN        10 BBD-PC               1:05.20    1:00.77  
 13 ZWEIG, LOUIE               9 OPSR-PC              1:07.41    1:04.17  
 -- SWEENEY, SEAN              9 BBD-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- SKEEN, JAKE                9 MP-PC                  58.22         DQ  
 -- CRASE, DANIEL              9 OPSR-PC                53.43         DQ  
 -- PEREIRA, ANDY             10 SON-PC                 53.21         DQ  
 -- WATERS, AARON             10 PCM-PC               1:05.36         DQ  
 -- MILLER, LUKE              10 QUIK-PC              1:12.58         DQ  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 KAMAI, ALEXANDER          10 PCM-PC                 36.56      36.60  
  2 CORN, PIERCE              10 MP-PC                  46.24      43.17  
  3 SWEENEY, SEAN              9 BBD-PC                 45.57      45.14  
  4 ZIMMERMAN, DAVID           9 PCM-PC                 51.05      53.39  
  5 PEREIRA, ANDY             10 SON-PC               1:01.01      55.70  
 -- HALLOCK, WILLIAM           9 OPSR-PC              1:01.22         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 KAMAI, ALEXANDER          10 PCM-PC                 38.67      36.56  
  2 SWEENEY, SEAN              9 BBD-PC                    NT      45.57  
  3 CORN, PIERCE              10 MP-PC                  59.93      46.24  
  4 ZIMMERMAN, DAVID           9 PCM-PC                 51.71      51.05  
  5 PEREIRA, ANDY             10 SON-PC                    NT    1:01.01  
  6 HALLOCK, WILLIAM           9 OPSR-PC                   NT    1:01.22  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 KAMAI, ALEXANDER          10 PCM-PC               1:24.60    1:21.47  
  2 LYNCH, RYAN                9 MP-PC                1:31.37    1:24.93  
  3 KEITH, KYLE                9 QUIK-PC              1:52.11    1:52.74  
  4 MAXIM, SAM                 9 PCM-PC               1:57.76    2:00.60  
 -- ZIMMERMAN, DAVID           9 PCM-PC               1:42.66         DQ  
 -- PEREIRA, ANDY             10 SON-PC               1:44.61         DQ  
 -- PEREIRA, BRIAN            10 SON-PC               1:53.47         DQ  
 -- MILLER, LUKE              10 QUIK-PC              1:40.27         DQ  
B - Final
 -- MITCHELL, JONATHAN        10 BBD-PC               2:06.41         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 KAMAI, ALEXANDER          10 PCM-PC               1:25.15    1:24.60  
  2 LYNCH, RYAN                9 MP-PC                1:26.28    1:31.37  
  3 MILLER, LUKE              10 QUIK-PC              1:51.95    1:40.27  
  4 ZIMMERMAN, DAVID           9 PCM-PC               1:40.77    1:42.66  
  5 PEREIRA, ANDY             10 SON-PC               1:56.83    1:44.61  
  6 KEITH, KYLE                9 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:52.11  
  7 PEREIRA, BRIAN            10 SON-PC                    NT    1:53.47  
  8 MAXIM, SAM                 9 PCM-PC               2:06.30    1:57.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MITCHELL, JONATHAN        10 BBD-PC               2:15.60    2:06.41  
 -- CRASE, DANIEL              9 OPSR-PC              1:37.32         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
 -- KAMAI, ALEXANDER          10 PCM-PC               3:04.79         DQ  
 -- KEITH, KYLE                9 QUIK-PC              4:06.52         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 KAMAI, ALEXANDER          10 PCM-PC               3:11.46    3:04.79  
  2 KEITH, KYLE                9 QUIK-PC                   NT    4:06.52  
  3 ZWEIG, LOUIE               9 OPSR-PC                   NT    4:19.64  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'A'                             2:21.60    2:33.41  
  2 PACIFIC COAST MARLINS-PC  'A'                     2:37.66    2:42.09  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'A'                             2:44.43    3:03.45  
  2 BENICIA BLUE DOLPHINS-PC  'A'                          NT    3:13.06  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 ICE, TIM                  12 SON-PC                 27.31      27.26  
  2 BRIETZKE, RYAN            12 BBD-PC                 27.50      27.74  
  3 SALLEE, DAVID             11 SSS-PC                 28.44      28.50  
  4 BANKS, DAVID              12 SSS-PC                 28.57      28.88  
  5 HUNTER, KYLE              12 MP-PC                  28.72      28.99  
  6 GOSSAGE, DANIEL           11 QUIK-PC                28.09      29.01  
  7 DEMONT, BRANDON           12 MP-PC                  29.53      29.37  
  8 BOCHNER, WES              12 PCM-PC                 29.44      30.39  
B - Final
  9 WEINBERGER, HANK          11 SSS-PC                 29.62      30.07  
 10 BRIETZKE, ERIC            12 BBD-PC                 30.20      30.42  
 11 SAYADI, SHAYAN            11 MP-PC                  31.41      31.67  
 12 TUTTLE, CURTIS            11 QUIK-PC                31.50      31.78  
 13 CATELLI, ROBERT           11 QUIK-PC                32.03      32.59  
 14 JOHNSON, DUSTIN           11 PCM-PC                 32.57      32.68  
 15 ENGLESBE, ALEXANDER C     12 SON-PC                 33.00      32.70  
 16 WEISS, GEORGE             11 LCCC-PC                32.09      33.36  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ICE, TIM                  12 SON-PC                 31.30      27.31  
  2 BRIETZKE, RYAN            12 BBD-PC                 28.61      27.50  
  3 GOSSAGE, DANIEL           11 QUIK-PC                28.97      28.09  
  4 SALLEE, DAVID             11 SSS-PC                 28.14      28.44  
  5 BANKS, DAVID              12 SSS-PC                 28.78      28.57  
  6 HUNTER, KYLE              12 MP-PC                  28.87      28.72  
  7 BOCHNER, WES              12 PCM-PC                 29.44      29.44  
  8 DEMONT, BRANDON           12 MP-PC                  30.11      29.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 WEINBERGER, HANK          11 SSS-PC                 28.40      29.62  
 10 BRIETZKE, ERIC            12 BBD-PC                 31.58      30.20  
 11 SAYADI, SHAYAN            11 MP-PC                  31.22      31.41  
 12 TUTTLE, CURTIS            11 QUIK-PC                32.17      31.50  
 13 CATELLI, ROBERT           11 QUIK-PC                31.09      32.03  
 14 WEISS, GEORGE             11 LCCC-PC                31.00      32.09  
 15 JOHNSON, DUSTIN           11 PCM-PC                 31.23      32.57  
 16 ENGLESBE, ALEXANDER C     12 SON-PC                 32.83      33.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 COHEN, TREVOR             11 MP-PC                  33.44      33.44  
 18 WALSH, CAMERON            11 PCM-PC                 32.60      33.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 MCKINLEY, BOBBY           11 BBD-PC                 32.00      35.66  
 20 STAMP, GARETH             12 SSS-PC                    NT      36.44  
 21 GILSTER, MATTHEW          11 QUIK-PC                34.00      37.02  
 22 ZUEGER, ZACHARY           11 QUIK-PC                38.00      37.13  
 23 LYNCH, SCOTT              11 MP-PC                  36.07      38.58  
 24 FOSSI, ANTHONY            12 OPSR-PC                38.76      39.58  
 25 MALONEY, THOMAS           11 MP-PC                  38.39      43.00  
 26 LOVE, TREVOR              11 OPSR-PC                   NT      43.85  
 -- HESHMATPOUR, ROD          11 MP-PC                  31.18         DQ  
 -- LUNSFORD, JAMES           11 SSS-PC                    NT         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 ICE, TIM                  12 SON-PC               1:00.41      59.11  
  2 SALLEE, DAVID             11 SSS-PC               1:00.69    1:00.69  
  3 BANKS, DAVID              12 SSS-PC               1:01.68    1:01.37  
  4 DEMONT, BRANDON           12 MP-PC                1:04.57    1:03.94  
  5 WHITE, BRANDON            12 LCCC-PC              1:03.95    1:04.26  
  6 GOSSAGE, DANIEL           11 QUIK-PC              1:03.33    1:04.85  
  7 HUNTER, KYLE              12 MP-PC                1:04.76    1:06.08  
  8 BOCHNER, WES              12 PCM-PC               1:06.04    1:08.32  
B - Final
  9 HESHMATPOUR, ROD          11 MP-PC                1:07.85    1:06.40  
 10 TURNQUIST, GREG           12 PCM-PC               1:09.28    1:08.82  
 11 ENGLESBE, ALEXANDER C     12 SON-PC               1:12.30    1:11.21  
 12 CATELLI, ROBERT           11 QUIK-PC              1:10.86    1:13.30  
 13 WEISS, GEORGE             11 LCCC-PC              1:13.81    1:13.48  
 14 WILSON, ROB               12 MP-PC                1:13.73    1:14.07  
 15 WALSH, CAMERON            11 PCM-PC               1:12.88    1:14.61  
 16 SAYADI, SHAYAN            11 MP-PC                1:12.54    1:15.54  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ICE, TIM                  12 SON-PC               1:05.62    1:00.41  
  2 SALLEE, DAVID             11 SSS-PC               1:00.41    1:00.69  
  3 BANKS, DAVID              12 SSS-PC               1:04.89    1:01.68  
  4 GOSSAGE, DANIEL           11 QUIK-PC              1:04.69    1:03.33  
  5 WHITE, BRANDON            12 LCCC-PC              1:08.31    1:03.95  
  6 DEMONT, BRANDON           12 MP-PC                1:07.60    1:04.57  
  7 HUNTER, KYLE              12 MP-PC                1:10.74    1:04.76  
  8 BOCHNER, WES              12 PCM-PC               1:05.34    1:06.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 HESHMATPOUR, ROD          11 MP-PC                1:10.29    1:07.85  
 10 TURNQUIST, GREG           12 PCM-PC               1:09.87    1:09.28  
 11 CATELLI, ROBERT           11 QUIK-PC              1:10.32    1:10.86  
 12 ENGLESBE, ALEXANDER C     12 SON-PC               1:14.40    1:12.30  
 13 SAYADI, SHAYAN            11 MP-PC                1:14.33    1:12.54  
 14 WALSH, CAMERON            11 PCM-PC               1:16.18    1:12.88  
 15 WILSON, ROB               12 MP-PC                1:10.45    1:13.73  
 16 WEISS, GEORGE             11 LCCC-PC              1:16.35    1:13.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 ANDERSEN, GARRETT         11 SSS-PC               1:25.12    1:17.09  
 18 SIMPSON, MAX              11 PCM-PC               1:16.15    1:17.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 COHEN, TREVOR             11 MP-PC                1:26.42    1:17.45  
 20 RAY, DERRICK              12 LCCC-PC              1:21.86    1:17.77  
 21 GILSTER, MATTHEW          11 QUIK-PC              1:21.00    1:18.30  
 22 ZUEGER, ZACHARY           11 QUIK-PC              1:30.00    1:23.18  
 23 LYNCH, SCOTT              11 MP-PC                1:27.91    1:28.14  
 24 LUNSFORD, JAMES           11 SSS-PC                    NT    1:29.04  
 25 MALONEY, THOMAS           11 MP-PC                1:36.87    1:29.99  
 26 NEILAN, DAN               12 SON-PC               1:26.72    1:30.21  
 27 LOVE, TREVOR              11 OPSR-PC                   NT    1:38.20  
 28 O'LEARY, DENIS            12 OPSR-PC              1:30.10    1:38.49  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 ICE, TIM                  12 SON-PC               2:10.76    2:11.25  
  2 SALLEE, DAVID             11 SSS-PC               2:12.59    2:13.99  
  3 DEMONT, BRANDON           12 MP-PC                2:21.37    2:20.25  
  4 WHITE, BRANDON            12 LCCC-PC              2:27.92    2:23.62  
  5 BOCHNER, WES              12 PCM-PC               2:29.33    2:28.77  
  6 HESHMATPOUR, ROD          11 MP-PC                2:30.20    2:29.09  
  7 WEINBERGER, HANK          11 SSS-PC               2:28.99    2:31.71  
  8 ENGLESBE, ALEXANDER C     12 SON-PC               2:31.73    2:33.63  
B - Final
  9 WILSON, ROB               12 MP-PC                2:43.25    2:40.08  
 10 SAYADI, SHAYAN            11 MP-PC                2:47.58    2:45.16  
 11 COHEN, TREVOR             11 MP-PC                3:00.66    2:51.98  
 12 GILSTER, MATTHEW          11 QUIK-PC              2:55.58    2:53.13  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ICE, TIM                  12 SON-PC               2:14.40    2:10.76  
  2 SALLEE, DAVID             11 SSS-PC               2:12.65    2:12.59  
  3 DEMONT, BRANDON           12 MP-PC                2:27.59    2:21.37  
  4 WHITE, BRANDON            12 LCCC-PC              2:25.93    2:27.92  
  5 WEINBERGER, HANK          11 SSS-PC               2:20.44    2:28.99  
  6 BOCHNER, WES              12 PCM-PC               2:30.81    2:29.33  
  7 HESHMATPOUR, ROD          11 MP-PC                2:36.97    2:30.20  
  8 ENGLESBE, ALEXANDER C     12 SON-PC               2:34.61    2:31.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 WILSON, ROB               12 MP-PC                2:41.00    2:43.25  
 10 SAYADI, SHAYAN            11 MP-PC                2:40.00    2:47.58  
 11 GILSTER, MATTHEW          11 QUIK-PC              2:43.00    2:55.58  
 12 COHEN, TREVOR             11 MP-PC                3:10.00    3:00.66  
 13 FOSSI, ANTHONY            12 OPSR-PC                   NT    3:11.11  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BRIETZKE, RYAN            12 BBD-PC               6:02.45    5:46.05  
  2 DEMONT, BRANDON           12 MP-PC                6:38.59    6:05.66  
  3 SALLEE, DAVID             11 SSS-PC               6:03.23    6:05.94  
  4 BRIETZKE, ERIC            12 BBD-PC               6:26.60    6:07.76  
  5 GOSSAGE, DANIEL           11 QUIK-PC              6:20.54    6:13.26  
  6 TUTTLE, CURTIS            11 QUIK-PC              7:23.22    6:52.74  
  7 JOHNSON, DUSTIN           11 PCM-PC               7:27.53    7:00.21  
  8 CATELLI, ROBERT           11 QUIK-PC                   NT    7:23.68  
  9 COHEN, TREVOR             11 MP-PC                8:30.00    8:04.24  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 HESHMATPOUR, ROD          11 MP-PC                     NT      35.59  
  2 JOHNSON, DUSTIN           11 PCM-PC                    NT      35.99  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 SALLEE, DAVID             11 SSS-PC                 32.93      32.78  
  2 BANKS, DAVID              12 SSS-PC                 33.72      32.91  
  3 BRIETZKE, RYAN            12 BBD-PC                 33.95      33.41  
  4 TURNQUIST, GREG           12 PCM-PC                 34.55      35.14  
  5 GOSSAGE, DANIEL           11 QUIK-PC                36.01      35.50  
  6 HESHMATPOUR, ROD          11 MP-PC                  37.36      36.59  
  7 HUNTER, KYLE              12 MP-PC                  34.47      36.62  
  8 BRIETZKE, ERIC            12 BBD-PC                 36.69      36.65  
B - Final
  9 JOHNSON, DUSTIN           11 PCM-PC                 37.36      37.52  
 10 TUTTLE, CURTIS            11 QUIK-PC                38.80      38.64  
 11 WILSON, ROB               12 MP-PC                  40.81      40.43  
 12 COHEN, TREVOR             11 MP-PC                  41.79      41.46  
 13 SAYADI, SHAYAN            11 MP-PC                  41.32      41.52  
 14 ENGLESBE, ALEXANDER C     12 SON-PC                 41.81      42.07  
 15 ANDERSEN, GARRETT         11 SSS-PC                 43.02      42.79  
 16 MCKINLEY, BOBBY           11 BBD-PC                 43.59      43.02  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SALLEE, DAVID             11 SSS-PC                 31.91      32.93  
  2 BANKS, DAVID              12 SSS-PC                 33.89      33.72  
  3 BRIETZKE, RYAN            12 BBD-PC                 34.68      33.95  
  4 HUNTER, KYLE              12 MP-PC                  34.57      34.47  
  5 TURNQUIST, GREG           12 PCM-PC                 35.51      34.55  
  6 GOSSAGE, DANIEL           11 QUIK-PC                35.03      36.01  
  7 BRIETZKE, ERIC            12 BBD-PC                 39.01      36.69  
  8 HESHMATPOUR, ROD          11 MP-PC                  37.47      37.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 JOHNSON, DUSTIN           11 PCM-PC                 37.63     J37.36  
 10 TUTTLE, CURTIS            11 QUIK-PC                37.93      38.80  
 11 WILSON, ROB               12 MP-PC                  39.97      40.81  
 12 SAYADI, SHAYAN            11 MP-PC                  42.62      41.32  
 13 COHEN, TREVOR             11 MP-PC                  41.18      41.79  
 14 ENGLESBE, ALEXANDER C     12 SON-PC                 42.79      41.81  
 15 ANDERSEN, GARRETT         11 SSS-PC                 45.68      43.02  
 16 MCKINLEY, BOBBY           11 BBD-PC                 40.00      43.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 WALSH, CAMERON            11 PCM-PC                 43.28      44.14  
 18 GILSTER, MATTHEW          11 QUIK-PC                45.00      44.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 MALONEY, THOMAS           11 MP-PC                  50.00      48.23  
 20 LUNSFORD, JAMES           11 SSS-PC                    NT      49.82  
 21 ZUEGER, ZACHARY           11 QUIK-PC                51.00      51.07  
 22 FOSSI, ANTHONY            12 OPSR-PC                49.37      51.32  
 23 LYNCH, SCOTT              11 MP-PC                  42.49      51.79  
 24 HALLOCK, BOBBY            11 OPSR-PC                53.72      52.26  
 -- WHITE, BRANDON            12 LCCC-PC                38.89         DQ  
 -- RAY, DERRICK              12 LCCC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- NEILAN, DAN               12 SON-PC                 45.96         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 ICE, TIM                  12 SON-PC                 31.98      32.46  
  2 BANKS, DAVID              12 SSS-PC                 36.45      37.23  
  3 HUNTER, KYLE              12 MP-PC                  37.35      37.76  
  4 DEMONT, BRANDON           12 MP-PC                  38.57      38.46  
  5 HESHMATPOUR, ROD          11 MP-PC                  39.20      38.47  
  6 ENGLESBE, ALEXANDER C     12 SON-PC                 40.62      40.40  
  7 WALSH, CAMERON            11 PCM-PC                 40.16      41.15  
  8 BOCHNER, WES              12 PCM-PC                 38.95      41.17  
B - Final
  9 WHITE, BRANDON            12 LCCC-PC                42.78      42.09  
 10 CATELLI, ROBERT           11 QUIK-PC                42.55      43.34  
 11 TURNQUIST, GREG           12 PCM-PC                 42.28      43.59  
 12 SIMPSON, MAX              11 PCM-PC                 46.54      43.61  
 13 ANDERSEN, GARRETT         11 SSS-PC                 44.00      43.93  
 14 LYNCH, SCOTT              11 MP-PC                  46.60      44.71  
 15 MCKINLEY, BOBBY           11 BBD-PC                 46.15      46.40  
 16 FOSSI, ANTHONY            12 OPSR-PC                48.83      49.30  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ICE, TIM                  12 SON-PC                 33.50      31.98  
  2 BANKS, DAVID              12 SSS-PC                 36.79      36.45  
  3 HUNTER, KYLE              12 MP-PC                  37.40      37.35  
  4 DEMONT, BRANDON           12 MP-PC                  38.76      38.57  
  5 BOCHNER, WES              12 PCM-PC                 37.08      38.95  
  6 HESHMATPOUR, ROD          11 MP-PC                  38.64      39.20  
  7 WALSH, CAMERON            11 PCM-PC                 39.33      40.16  
  8 ENGLESBE, ALEXANDER C     12 SON-PC                 40.55      40.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 TURNQUIST, GREG           12 PCM-PC                 44.09      42.28  
 10 CATELLI, ROBERT           11 QUIK-PC                45.19      42.55  
 11 WHITE, BRANDON            12 LCCC-PC                45.96      42.78  
 12 ANDERSEN, GARRETT         11 SSS-PC                 46.01      44.00  
 13 MCKINLEY, BOBBY           11 BBD-PC                 44.00      46.15  
 14 SIMPSON, MAX              11 PCM-PC                 42.96      46.54  
 15 LYNCH, SCOTT              11 MP-PC                  46.07      46.60  
 16 FOSSI, ANTHONY            12 OPSR-PC                48.17      48.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MALONEY, THOMAS           11 MP-PC                  56.44      51.90  
 18 GILSTER, MATTHEW          11 QUIK-PC                54.30      52.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 WEISS, GEORGE             11 LCCC-PC                53.00      53.68  
 20 HALLOCK, BOBBY            11 OPSR-PC                56.24      54.84  
 21 O'LEARY, DENIS            12 OPSR-PC                55.79      55.07  
 22 ZUEGER, ZACHARY           11 QUIK-PC                58.00      55.63  
 23 NEILAN, DAN               12 SON-PC                 57.68      58.16  
 -- LOVE, TREVOR              11 OPSR-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- RAY, DERRICK              12 LCCC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 BRIETZKE, RYAN            12 BBD-PC                 31.10      30.67  
  2 BANKS, DAVID              12 SSS-PC                 31.09      31.06  
  3 GOSSAGE, DANIEL           11 QUIK-PC                31.35      31.35  
  4 SALLEE, DAVID             11 SSS-PC                 31.40      32.04  
  5 HUNTER, KYLE              12 MP-PC                  34.21      34.47  
  6 SAYADI, SHAYAN            11 MP-PC                  34.42      35.53  
  7 BRIETZKE, ERIC            12 BBD-PC                 35.72      36.19  
  8 COHEN, TREVOR             11 MP-PC                  36.44      36.74  
B - Final
  9 JOHNSON, DUSTIN           11 PCM-PC                 37.57      36.02  
 10 WILSON, ROB               12 MP-PC                  38.48      37.50  
 11 WEISS, GEORGE             11 LCCC-PC                43.04      41.23  
 12 ZUEGER, ZACHARY           11 QUIK-PC                43.96      42.04  
 13 WALSH, CAMERON            11 PCM-PC                 40.54      42.20  
 14 CATELLI, ROBERT           11 QUIK-PC                42.13      43.24  
 15 MALONEY, THOMAS           11 MP-PC                  49.65      50.47  
 16 HALLOCK, BOBBY            11 OPSR-PC                54.40      57.77  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BANKS, DAVID              12 SSS-PC                 32.89      31.09  
  2 BRIETZKE, RYAN            12 BBD-PC                 32.47      31.10  
  3 GOSSAGE, DANIEL           11 QUIK-PC                31.28      31.35  
  4 SALLEE, DAVID             11 SSS-PC                 30.93      31.40  
  5 HUNTER, KYLE              12 MP-PC                  36.01      34.21  
  6 SAYADI, SHAYAN            11 MP-PC                  35.20      34.42  
  7 BRIETZKE, ERIC            12 BBD-PC                 37.14      35.72  
  8 COHEN, TREVOR             11 MP-PC                  37.49      36.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 JOHNSON, DUSTIN           11 PCM-PC                 37.21      37.57  
 10 WILSON, ROB               12 MP-PC                  36.31      38.48  
 11 WALSH, CAMERON            11 PCM-PC                 45.06      40.54  
 12 CATELLI, ROBERT           11 QUIK-PC                41.89      42.13  
 13 WEISS, GEORGE             11 LCCC-PC                43.50      43.04  
 14 ZUEGER, ZACHARY           11 QUIK-PC                46.00      43.96  
 15 MALONEY, THOMAS           11 MP-PC                  54.49      49.65  
 16 HALLOCK, BOBBY            11 OPSR-PC              1:19.64      54.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- LUNSFORD, JAMES           11 SSS-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- LYNCH, SCOTT              11 MP-PC                  45.45         DQ  
 -- ANDERSEN, GARRETT         11 SSS-PC                 55.14         NS  
 -- WHITE, BRANDON            12 LCCC-PC                38.22         NS  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 ICE, TIM                  12 SON-PC               1:09.45    1:06.52  
  2 BRIETZKE, RYAN            12 BBD-PC               1:09.40    1:08.22  
  3 DEMONT, BRANDON           12 MP-PC                1:14.91    1:13.95  
  4 GOSSAGE, DANIEL           11 QUIK-PC              1:15.12    1:15.29  
  5 HUNTER, KYLE              12 MP-PC                1:16.13    1:15.31  
  6 BRIETZKE, ERIC            12 BBD-PC               1:16.12    1:16.54  
  7 BOCHNER, WES              12 PCM-PC               1:17.38    1:17.40  
  8 HESHMATPOUR, ROD          11 MP-PC                1:18.83    1:17.46  
B - Final
  9 WEINBERGER, HANK          11 SSS-PC               1:21.19    1:18.79  
 10 JOHNSON, DUSTIN           11 PCM-PC               1:21.04    1:19.39  
 11 WILSON, ROB               12 MP-PC                1:22.66    1:20.20  
 12 TUTTLE, CURTIS            11 QUIK-PC              1:21.47    1:21.12  
 13 ENGLESBE, ALEXANDER C     12 SON-PC               1:22.85    1:21.76  
 14 WALSH, CAMERON            11 PCM-PC               1:23.37    1:25.73  
 15 ANDERSEN, GARRETT         11 SSS-PC               1:31.49    1:32.74  
 -- WEISS, GEORGE             11 LCCC-PC              1:33.15         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BRIETZKE, RYAN            12 BBD-PC               1:12.12    1:09.40  
  2 ICE, TIM                  12 SON-PC               1:10.80    1:09.45  
  3 DEMONT, BRANDON           12 MP-PC                1:17.63    1:14.91  
  4 GOSSAGE, DANIEL           11 QUIK-PC              1:14.85    1:15.12  
  5 BRIETZKE, ERIC            12 BBD-PC               1:19.25    1:16.12  
  6 HUNTER, KYLE              12 MP-PC                1:17.99    1:16.13  
  7 BOCHNER, WES              12 PCM-PC               1:18.07    1:17.38  
  8 HESHMATPOUR, ROD          11 MP-PC                1:21.79    1:18.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 JOHNSON, DUSTIN           11 PCM-PC               1:24.24    1:21.04  
 10 WEINBERGER, HANK          11 SSS-PC               1:20.28    1:21.19  
 11 TUTTLE, CURTIS            11 QUIK-PC              1:23.35    1:21.47  
 12 WILSON, ROB               12 MP-PC                1:21.65    1:22.66  
 13 ENGLESBE, ALEXANDER C     12 SON-PC               1:26.26    1:22.85  
 14 WALSH, CAMERON            11 PCM-PC               1:26.77    1:23.37  
 15 ANDERSEN, GARRETT         11 SSS-PC               1:39.74    1:31.49  
 16 WEISS, GEORGE             11 LCCC-PC              1:35.00    1:33.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 LYNCH, SCOTT              11 MP-PC                1:44.83    1:34.32  
 18 MCKINLEY, BOBBY           11 BBD-PC               1:28.00    1:34.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 GILSTER, MATTHEW          11 QUIK-PC              1:28.00    1:34.92  
 20 FOSSI, ANTHONY            12 OPSR-PC              1:41.64    1:38.11  
 21 ZUEGER, ZACHARY           11 QUIK-PC              1:45.00    1:38.67  
 22 MALONEY, THOMAS           11 MP-PC                1:48.22    1:44.69  
 23 LUNSFORD, JAMES           11 SSS-PC                    NT    1:48.50  
 -- LOVE, TREVOR              11 OPSR-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- HALLOCK, BOBBY            11 OPSR-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 ICE, TIM                  12 SON-PC               2:26.09    2:23.11  
  2 BRIETZKE, RYAN            12 BBD-PC               2:29.61    2:28.51  
  3 BRIETZKE, ERIC            12 BBD-PC               2:43.89    2:40.38  
  4 TUTTLE, CURTIS            11 QUIK-PC              3:03.35    3:02.27  
  5 SAYADI, SHAYAN            11 MP-PC                3:08.60    3:05.96  
 -- WILSON, ROB               12 MP-PC                3:02.02         DQ  
 -- O'LEARY, DENIS            12 OPSR-PC              4:12.05         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ICE, TIM                  12 SON-PC               2:30.15    2:26.09  
  2 BRIETZKE, RYAN            12 BBD-PC               2:35.13    2:29.61  
  3 BRIETZKE, ERIC            12 BBD-PC               2:53.62    2:43.89  
  4 WILSON, ROB               12 MP-PC                3:00.00    3:02.02  
  5 TUTTLE, CURTIS            11 QUIK-PC              3:06.39    3:03.35  
  6 SAYADI, SHAYAN            11 MP-PC                3:05.00    3:08.60  
  7 O'LEARY, DENIS            12 OPSR-PC                   NT    4:12.05  
 -- WEISS, GEORGE             11 LCCC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- LUNSFORD, JAMES           11 SSS-PC                    NT         NS  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BANKS, DAVID              12 SSS-PC               5:20.44    5:26.55  
  2 TUTTLE, CURTIS            11 QUIK-PC                   NT    6:19.61  
  3 CATELLI, ROBERT           11 QUIK-PC                   NT    6:32.72  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'A'                             2:01.38    1:57.87  
  2 BENICIA BLUE DOLPHINS-PC  'A'                          NT    1:59.25  
  3 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS-PC  'A'                   1:58.00    2:02.23  
  4 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'A'                          2:04.50    2:05.56  
  5 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'B'                             2:21.59    2:24.34  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'A'                             2:18.52    2:16.00  
  2 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS-PC  'A'                   2:13.00    2:20.91  
  3 PACIFIC COAST MARLINS-PC  'A'                                2:22.55  
  4 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'A'                          2:24.14    2:24.68  
  5 BENICIA BLUE DOLPHINS-PC  'A'                          NT    2:30.46  
  6 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'B'                             2:42.28    2:46.06  
 -- OAK PARK OTTERS-PC  'A'                                NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LENTZ, IAN                14 QUIK-PC                23.42      23.55  
  2 HINE, TRACY               13 BBD-PC                 24.23      24.14  
  3 BARRACK, MALCOLM          14 QUIK-PC                24.02      24.24  
  4 CHANG, TERRY              14 MP-PC                  25.16      24.88  
  5 MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES         13 MP-PC                  25.41      25.05  
  6 GUCWA, DAMIAN             13 QUIK-PC                24.99      25.12  
  7 LOGGINS, JOSH             14 OPSR-PC                25.37      25.29  
  8 IVEY, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC                26.67      26.71  
B - Final
  9 GAYMAN, BRETT             13 MP-PC                  27.33      27.48  
 10 STOUMEN, JONATHAN         14 SSS-PC                 27.90      27.92  
 11 THOMPSON, SAM             14 OPSR-PC                28.79      28.42  
 12 WIRICK, CHRISTOPHER       13 SON-PC                 28.95      28.72  
 13 GREEN, JON                13 SON-PC                 30.09      29.27  
 14 POSADAS, STEPHEN          13 QUIK-PC                30.60      30.93  
 15 KING, PHILIP              13 QUIK-PC                31.58      31.08  
 16 MILLER, NIKKO             13 QUIK-PC                31.32      31.31  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LENTZ, IAN                14 QUIK-PC                23.41      23.42  
  2 BARRACK, MALCOLM          14 QUIK-PC                23.90      24.02  
  3 HINE, TRACY               13 BBD-PC                 25.00      24.23  
  4 GUCWA, DAMIAN             13 QUIK-PC                25.25      24.99  
  5 CHANG, TERRY              14 MP-PC                  25.09      25.16  
  6 LOGGINS, JOSH             14 OPSR-PC                26.16      25.37  
  7 MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES         13 MP-PC                  24.89      25.41  
  8 IVEY, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC                26.11      26.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 GAYMAN, BRETT             13 MP-PC                  27.58      27.33  
 10 STOUMEN, JONATHAN         14 SSS-PC                 26.12      27.90  
 11 THOMPSON, SAM             14 OPSR-PC                28.38      28.79  
 12 WIRICK, CHRISTOPHER       13 SON-PC                 29.11      28.95  
 13 GREEN, JON                13 SON-PC                 31.34      30.09  
 14 POSADAS, STEPHEN          13 QUIK-PC                31.01      30.60  
 15 MILLER, NIKKO             13 QUIK-PC                32.19      31.32  
 16 KING, PHILIP              13 QUIK-PC                32.06      31.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 GILSTER, JARED            13 QUIK-PC                32.20      31.94  
 18 RASMUSSEN, ERIK C         13 SON-PC                 32.17      32.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 WEISS, WILL               13 LCCC-PC                34.06      33.01  
 20 KAZEMINI, AMIN            13 OPSR-PC                40.08      40.36  
 21 MORPHEW, NATHAN           14 QUIK-PC                57.75      44.09  
 -- DUNN, BEN                 13 PCM-PC                 25.09         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 BARRACK, MALCOLM          14 QUIK-PC                52.59      52.49  
  2 GUCWA, DAMIAN             13 QUIK-PC                55.15      54.75  
  3 LOGGINS, JOSH             14 OPSR-PC                58.65      56.62  
  4 DUNN, BEN                 13 PCM-PC                 55.52      56.67  
  5 KUMAR, KEVIN              14 SON-PC                 57.45      56.99  
  6 CHANG, TERRY              14 MP-PC                  57.14      57.16  
  7 GAYMAN, BRETT             13 MP-PC                  59.18      58.55  
  8 IVEY, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC                59.73      58.64  
B - Final
  9 STOUMEN, JONATHAN         14 SSS-PC               1:03.88    1:03.32  
 10 GREEN, JON                13 SON-PC               1:07.25    1:05.91  
 11 KING, PHILIP              13 QUIK-PC              1:08.12    1:07.35  
 12 POSADAS, STEPHEN          13 QUIK-PC              1:07.19    1:08.24  
 13 THOMPSON, SAM             14 OPSR-PC              1:07.10    1:08.36  
 14 MILLER, NIKKO             13 QUIK-PC              1:06.18    1:08.74  
 15 RAY, JESSE                14 LCCC-PC              1:11.05    1:09.20  
 16 GILSTER, JARED            13 QUIK-PC              1:11.65    1:10.08  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BARRACK, MALCOLM          14 QUIK-PC                52.46      52.59  
  2 MAI, CHRISTOPHER          14 PCM-PC                 54.50      54.01  
  3 GUCWA, DAMIAN             13 QUIK-PC                54.56      55.15  
  4 DUNN, BEN                 13 PCM-PC                 55.19      55.52  
  5 CHANG, TERRY              14 MP-PC                  56.92      57.14  
  6 KUMAR, KEVIN              14 SON-PC                 57.93      57.45  
  7 LOGGINS, JOSH             14 OPSR-PC                57.37      58.65  
  8 GAYMAN, BRETT             13 MP-PC                1:03.03      59.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 IVEY, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC                57.88      59.73  
 10 STOUMEN, JONATHAN         14 SSS-PC                 59.65    1:03.88  
 11 MILLER, NIKKO             13 QUIK-PC              1:10.67    1:06.18  
 12 THOMPSON, SAM             14 OPSR-PC              1:08.04    1:07.10  
 13 POSADAS, STEPHEN          13 QUIK-PC              1:09.67    1:07.19  
 14 GREEN, JON                13 SON-PC               1:09.27    1:07.25  
 15 KING, PHILIP              13 QUIK-PC              1:13.96    1:08.12  
 16 RAY, JESSE                14 LCCC-PC              1:45.65    1:11.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 GILSTER, JARED            13 QUIK-PC              1:09.30    1:11.65  
 18 RASMUSSEN, ERIK C         13 SON-PC               1:10.08    1:11.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 WEISS, WILL               13 LCCC-PC              1:15.50    1:17.95  
 20 KAZEMINI, AMIN            13 OPSR-PC              1:39.36    1:29.58  
 21 LAMELA, GREG              13 OPSR-PC                   NT    1:38.00  
 22 WILLIAMS, JOHN            13 OPSR-PC              1:36.30    1:38.96  
 23 MORPHEW, NATHAN           14 QUIK-PC              1:51.63    1:45.02  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LENTZ, IAN                14 QUIK-PC              1:50.18    1:48.21  
  2 BARRACK, MALCOLM          14 QUIK-PC              2:00.11    1:55.70  
  3 HINE, TRACY               13 BBD-PC               2:01.25    1:56.06  
  4 MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES         13 MP-PC                1:58.46    1:56.07  
  5 KUMAR, KEVIN              14 SON-PC               2:04.16    2:00.63  
  6 IVEY, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC              2:06.09    2:01.78  
  7 JOHNSON, SEAN             13 PCM-PC               2:03.92    2:01.79  
  8 GUCWA, DAMIAN             13 QUIK-PC              2:02.64    2:02.07  
B - Final
  9 LOGGINS, JOSH             14 OPSR-PC              2:07.20    2:06.05  
 10 GAYMAN, BRETT             13 MP-PC                2:11.13    2:11.24  
 11 CHANG, TERRY              14 MP-PC                2:16.89    2:14.69  
 12 WIRICK, CHRISTOPHER       13 SON-PC               2:24.33    2:16.86  
 13 STOUMEN, JONATHAN         14 SSS-PC               2:17.25    2:16.93  
 14 MILLER, NIKKO             13 QUIK-PC              2:23.86    2:27.64  
 15 RASMUSSEN, ERIK C         13 SON-PC               2:28.67    2:28.84  
 16 POSADAS, STEPHEN          13 QUIK-PC              2:30.26    2:30.83  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LENTZ, IAN                14 QUIK-PC              1:49.42    1:50.18  
  2 MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES         13 MP-PC                1:59.59    1:58.46  
  3 BARRACK, MALCOLM          14 QUIK-PC              1:59.82    2:00.11  
  4 HINE, TRACY               13 BBD-PC               2:02.52    2:01.25  
  5 GUCWA, DAMIAN             13 QUIK-PC              2:07.89    2:02.64  
  6 JOHNSON, SEAN             13 PCM-PC               2:03.89    2:03.92  
  7 KUMAR, KEVIN              14 SON-PC               2:05.51    2:04.16  
  8 IVEY, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC              2:06.63    2:06.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 LOGGINS, JOSH             14 OPSR-PC              2:15.17    2:07.20  
 10 GAYMAN, BRETT             13 MP-PC                2:24.38    2:11.13  
 11 CHANG, TERRY              14 MP-PC                2:09.35    2:16.89  
 12 STOUMEN, JONATHAN         14 SSS-PC               2:20.67    2:17.25  
 13 MILLER, NIKKO             13 QUIK-PC              2:32.43    2:23.86  
 14 WIRICK, CHRISTOPHER       13 SON-PC               2:16.23    2:24.33  
 15 RASMUSSEN, ERIK C         13 SON-PC               2:28.27    2:28.67  
 16 POSADAS, STEPHEN          13 QUIK-PC              2:34.27    2:30.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 GREEN, JON                13 SON-PC               2:32.97    2:31.81  
 18 GILSTER, JARED            13 QUIK-PC              2:40.74    2:35.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 KING, PHILIP              13 QUIK-PC              2:38.57    2:36.80  
 20 WEISS, WILL               13 LCCC-PC              3:06.58    2:52.71  
 21 KAZEMINI, AMIN            13 OPSR-PC                   NT    3:29.05  
 22 MORPHEW, NATHAN           14 QUIK-PC                   NT    3:57.73  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 KUMAR, KEVIN              14 SON-PC               5:23.14    5:18.10  
  2 HINE, TRACY               13 BBD-PC               5:34.17    5:22.67  
  3 MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES         13 MP-PC                5:28.64    5:24.00  
  4 BARRACK, MALCOLM          14 QUIK-PC              5:42.29    5:28.57  
  5 JOHNSON, SEAN             13 PCM-PC               5:40.13    5:29.74  
  6 IVEY, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC              5:33.05    5:59.46  
  7 MILLER, NIKKO             13 QUIK-PC              6:27.57    6:29.49  
  8 RASMUSSEN, ERIK C         13 SON-PC               6:41.72    6:31.90  
  9 POSADAS, STEPHEN          13 QUIK-PC              7:22.40    6:42.08  
 10 KING, PHILIP              13 QUIK-PC              7:14.96    6:45.94  
 11 GILSTER, JARED            13 QUIK-PC              5:30.00    6:51.83  
 12 THOMPSON, SAM             14 OPSR-PC              7:05.25    6:59.06  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 BARRACK, MALCOLM          14 QUIK-PC              1:00.76      59.63  
  2 HINE, TRACY               13 BBD-PC               1:00.21      59.66  
  3 JOHNSON, SEAN             13 PCM-PC               1:01.23    1:02.87  
  4 LOGGINS, JOSH             14 OPSR-PC              1:09.56    1:10.56  
  5 IVEY, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC              1:16.18    1:11.53  
  6 WIRICK, CHRISTOPHER       13 SON-PC               1:18.41    1:13.54  
  7 GREEN, JON                13 SON-PC               1:19.55    1:18.71  
  8 POSADAS, STEPHEN          13 QUIK-PC              1:25.36    1:23.78  
B - Final
  9 KAZEMINI, AMIN            13 OPSR-PC              2:07.33    1:58.34  
 10 MORPHEW, NATHAN           14 QUIK-PC              2:11.32    2:07.44  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HINE, TRACY               13 BBD-PC               1:00.86    1:00.21  
  2 BARRACK, MALCOLM          14 QUIK-PC              1:00.01    1:00.76  
  3 JOHNSON, SEAN             13 PCM-PC               1:01.84    1:01.23  
  4 LOGGINS, JOSH             14 OPSR-PC              1:08.00    1:09.56  
  5 IVEY, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC              1:09.56    1:16.18  
  6 WIRICK, CHRISTOPHER       13 SON-PC               1:16.74    1:18.41  
  7 GREEN, JON                13 SON-PC               1:23.86    1:19.55  
  8 POSADAS, STEPHEN          13 QUIK-PC              1:26.33    1:25.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 KAZEMINI, AMIN            13 OPSR-PC                   NT    2:07.33  
 10 MORPHEW, NATHAN           14 QUIK-PC              2:30.23    2:11.32  
 -- RAY, JESSE                14 LCCC-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- LAMELA, GREG              13 OPSR-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES         13 MP-PC                1:06.38    1:06.88  
  2 GUCWA, DAMIAN             13 QUIK-PC              1:08.02    1:07.96  
  3 CHANG, TERRY              14 MP-PC                1:10.85    1:11.00  
  4 DUNN, BEN                 13 PCM-PC               1:15.12    1:15.52  
  5 GAYMAN, BRETT             13 MP-PC                1:17.89    1:20.20  
  6 WIRICK, CHRISTOPHER       13 SON-PC               1:24.44    1:25.42  
  7 GREEN, JON                13 SON-PC               1:26.57    1:25.89  
B - Final
  9 KING, PHILIP              13 QUIK-PC              1:29.07    1:27.25  
 10 GILSTER, JARED            13 QUIK-PC              1:27.95    1:28.95  
 11 MILLER, NIKKO             13 QUIK-PC              1:30.11    1:32.07  
 12 RAY, JESSE                14 LCCC-PC              1:50.97    1:46.95  
 13 WEISS, WILL               13 LCCC-PC              1:57.37    1:58.13  
 14 WILLIAMS, JOHN            13 OPSR-PC              2:14.82    2:14.09  
 -- STOUMEN, JONATHAN         14 SSS-PC               1:27.76         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES         13 MP-PC                1:06.80    1:06.38  
  2 GUCWA, DAMIAN             13 QUIK-PC              1:07.79    1:08.02  
  3 CHANG, TERRY              14 MP-PC                1:11.43    1:10.85  
  4 MAI, CHRISTOPHER          14 PCM-PC               1:10.09    1:11.57  
  5 DUNN, BEN                 13 PCM-PC               1:17.77    1:15.12  
  6 GAYMAN, BRETT             13 MP-PC                1:21.84    1:17.89  
  7 WIRICK, CHRISTOPHER       13 SON-PC               1:22.54    1:24.44  
  8 GREEN, JON                13 SON-PC               1:29.28    1:26.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 STOUMEN, JONATHAN         14 SSS-PC               1:27.43    1:27.76  
 10 GILSTER, JARED            13 QUIK-PC              1:26.00    1:27.95  
 11 KING, PHILIP              13 QUIK-PC              1:36.73    1:29.07  
 12 MILLER, NIKKO             13 QUIK-PC              1:44.82    1:30.11  
 13 RAY, JESSE                14 LCCC-PC                   NT    1:50.97  
 14 WEISS, WILL               13 LCCC-PC              2:00.00    1:57.37  
 15 WILLIAMS, JOHN            13 OPSR-PC                   NT    2:14.82  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LENTZ, IAN                14 QUIK-PC                56.45      53.89  
  2 BARRACK, MALCOLM          14 QUIK-PC                58.51      58.72  
  3 KUMAR, KEVIN              14 SON-PC                 59.80      59.17  
  4 CHANG, TERRY              14 MP-PC                1:01.52    1:01.36  
  5 HINE, TRACY               13 BBD-PC               1:04.25    1:02.18  
  6 GUCWA, DAMIAN             13 QUIK-PC              1:02.45    1:03.04  
  7 JOHNSON, SEAN             13 PCM-PC               1:06.13    1:06.61  
  8 DUNN, BEN                 13 PCM-PC               1:05.75    1:09.37  
B - Final
  9 GAYMAN, BRETT             13 MP-PC                1:15.30    1:14.60  
 10 STOUMEN, JONATHAN         14 SSS-PC               1:16.50    1:23.44  
 11 POSADAS, STEPHEN          13 QUIK-PC              1:23.11    1:25.42  
 12 KING, PHILIP              13 QUIK-PC              1:30.96    1:27.49  
 13 GREEN, JON                13 SON-PC               1:30.13    1:32.39  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LENTZ, IAN                14 QUIK-PC                53.79      56.45  
  2 BARRACK, MALCOLM          14 QUIK-PC                57.23      58.51  
  3 KUMAR, KEVIN              14 SON-PC               1:00.38      59.80  
  4 CHANG, TERRY              14 MP-PC                1:03.99    1:01.52  
  5 GUCWA, DAMIAN             13 QUIK-PC              1:07.80    1:02.45  
  6 HINE, TRACY               13 BBD-PC               1:09.72    1:04.25  
  7 DUNN, BEN                 13 PCM-PC               1:08.52    1:05.75  
  8 JOHNSON, SEAN             13 PCM-PC               1:07.58    1:06.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 GAYMAN, BRETT             13 MP-PC                     NT    1:15.30  
 10 STOUMEN, JONATHAN         14 SSS-PC               1:12.52    1:16.50  
 11 POSADAS, STEPHEN          13 QUIK-PC              1:25.61    1:23.11  
 12 GREEN, JON                13 SON-PC               1:55.43    1:30.13  
 13 KING, PHILIP              13 QUIK-PC              1:40.82    1:30.96  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HINE, TRACY               13 BBD-PC               2:10.65    2:09.14  
  2 MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES         13 MP-PC                2:18.09    2:11.42  
  3 GUCWA, DAMIAN             13 QUIK-PC              2:17.35    2:13.27  
  4 KUMAR, KEVIN              14 SON-PC               2:22.83    2:17.33  
  5 JOHNSON, SEAN             13 PCM-PC               2:17.15    2:20.24  
  6 DUNN, BEN                 13 PCM-PC               2:18.44    2:22.74  
  7 CHANG, TERRY              14 MP-PC                2:26.07    2:28.07  
  8 MAI, CHRISTOPHER          14 PCM-PC               2:25.78    2:51.85  
B - Final
  9 GAYMAN, BRETT             13 MP-PC                2:32.53    2:32.91  
 10 LOGGINS, JOSH             14 OPSR-PC              2:38.84    2:35.10  
 11 STOUMEN, JONATHAN         14 SSS-PC               2:41.21    2:37.04  
 12 WIRICK, CHRISTOPHER       13 SON-PC               2:46.20    2:37.56  
 13 RASMUSSEN, ERIK C         13 SON-PC               2:56.26    2:56.97  
 14 THOMPSON, SAM             14 OPSR-PC              2:52.90    2:58.88  
 15 WILLIAMS, JOHN            13 OPSR-PC              4:05.28    4:12.64  
 -- WEISS, WILL               13 LCCC-PC              3:26.72         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HINE, TRACY               13 BBD-PC               2:17.75    2:10.65  
  2 JOHNSON, SEAN             13 PCM-PC               2:17.97    2:17.15  
  3 GUCWA, DAMIAN             13 QUIK-PC              2:29.09    2:17.35  
  4 MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES         13 MP-PC                2:13.01    2:18.09  
  5 DUNN, BEN                 13 PCM-PC               2:22.59    2:18.44  
  6 KUMAR, KEVIN              14 SON-PC               2:19.84    2:22.83  
  7 MAI, CHRISTOPHER          14 PCM-PC               2:19.74    2:25.78  
  8 CHANG, TERRY              14 MP-PC                2:26.97    2:26.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 GAYMAN, BRETT             13 MP-PC                2:52.00    2:32.53  
 10 LOGGINS, JOSH             14 OPSR-PC              2:57.67    2:38.84  
 11 STOUMEN, JONATHAN         14 SSS-PC               2:40.87    2:41.21  
 12 WIRICK, CHRISTOPHER       13 SON-PC               2:45.96    2:46.20  
 13 THOMPSON, SAM             14 OPSR-PC              2:53.46    2:52.90  
 14 RASMUSSEN, ERIK C         13 SON-PC               3:00.46    2:56.26  
 15 WEISS, WILL               13 LCCC-PC              3:51.60    3:26.72  
 16 WILLIAMS, JOHN            13 OPSR-PC                   NT    4:05.28  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 KUMAR, KEVIN              14 SON-PC               4:50.50    4:44.15  
  2 JOHNSON, SEAN             13 PCM-PC               5:12.86    4:51.08  
  3 DUNN, BEN                 13 PCM-PC               5:11.47    4:58.47  
  4 WIRICK, CHRISTOPHER       13 SON-PC               5:44.93    5:40.07  
  5 RASMUSSEN, ERIK C         13 SON-PC               6:04.73    6:02.52  
  6 GILSTER, JARED            13 QUIK-PC              5:30.00    6:14.92  
 -- MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES         13 MP-PC                4:48.81         DQ  
 -- IVEY, R.P.                13 QUIK-PC              5:33.32         DQ  
 -- COBURN, KENDRICK          13 QUIK-PC                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'A'                          1:43.89    1:39.17  
  2 SONOMA SEA DRAGONS-PC  'B'                        1:58.00    1:57.05  
  3 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'B'                          2:05.02    2:06.11  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'A'                          1:58.57    1:51.09  
  2 SONOMA SEA DRAGONS-PC  'A'                        2:11.99    2:15.43  
  3 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'B'                               NT    2:27.67  
  4 OAK PARK OTTERS-PC  'A'                                NT    2:50.23  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LENTZ, GRAHAM             17 QUIK-PC                22.75      22.24  
  2 YOUNG, ALLEN              16 QUIK-PC                23.42      23.12  
  3 ARGILLA, BEN              20 MP-PC                  23.44      23.33  
  4 ATIQ, SAMI                18 QUIK-PC                23.93      23.34  
  5 FAHY, MIKE                20 MP-PC                  23.83      23.42  
  6 MCGEE, JEFF               17 MP-PC                  23.84      23.63  
  7 BURKE, TOKI               15 QUIK-PC                23.84      23.78  
  8 HOLMES, TRISTAN           16 MP-PC                  23.54      24.17  
B - Final
  9 PARSONS-FIELD, AVERY      18 SSS-PC                 24.50      24.30  
 10 HAVERLAH, ROSS            16 QUIK-PC                24.09      24.38  
 11 NAYLOR, JACK              16 MP-PC                  24.88      24.79  
 12 GIBBS, MICHAEL            18 SSS-PC                 25.30      24.91  
 13 LANGERMANN, TIM           18 SSS-PC                 24.64      25.36  
 14 WILSON, BRITT             15 MP-PC                  25.39      25.46  
 15 CONWAY, JOSH              15 QUIK-PC                25.53      25.48  
 16 HALE, CLARK               17 SSS-PC                 25.48      25.64  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LENTZ, GRAHAM             17 QUIK-PC                21.87      22.75  
  2 YOUNG, ALLEN              16 QUIK-PC                22.39      23.42  
  3 ARGILLA, BEN              20 MP-PC                  22.79      23.44  
  4 HOLMES, TRISTAN           16 MP-PC                  23.52      23.54  
  5 FAHY, MIKE                20 MP-PC                  22.79      23.83  
  6 BURKE, TOKI               15 QUIK-PC                24.05      23.84  
  6 MCGEE, JEFF               17 MP-PC                  22.97      23.84  
  8 ATIQ, SAMI                18 QUIK-PC                23.00      23.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 HAVERLAH, ROSS            16 QUIK-PC                24.12      24.09  
 10 PARSONS-FIELD, AVERY      18 SSS-PC                 23.00      24.50  
 11 LANGERMANN, TIM           18 SSS-PC                 23.97      24.64  
 12 NAYLOR, JACK              16 MP-PC                  24.00      24.88  
 13 GIBBS, MICHAEL            18 SSS-PC                 24.29      25.30  
 14 WILSON, BRITT             15 MP-PC                  24.42      25.39  
 15 HALE, CLARK               17 SSS-PC                 25.00      25.48  
 16 CONWAY, JOSH              15 QUIK-PC                25.72      25.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DISBROW, ANTHONY          15 QUIK-PC                26.62      26.09  
 18 PITTS, JEFF               17 SON-PC                 27.14      26.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 KLINGER, ERIC             15 QUIK-PC                27.55      26.91  
 20 ROEDEL, HENNING           15 SSS-PC                 27.10      27.58  
 21 MAILLOUX, BRADEN          15 SON-PC                 35.41      33.17  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LENTZ, GRAHAM             17 QUIK-PC                49.27      48.49  
  2 HOLMES, TRISTAN           16 MP-PC                  50.88      50.39  
  3 YOUNG, ALLEN              16 QUIK-PC                51.86      50.55  
  4 ATIQ, SAMI                18 QUIK-PC                51.69      50.69  
  5 MCGEE, JEFF               17 MP-PC                  51.74      51.86  
  6 HAVERLAH, ROSS            16 QUIK-PC                52.61      53.22  
  7 RUST, NATE                17 SSS-PC                 52.93      56.35  
  8 FAHY, MIKE                20 MP-PC                  52.94      57.82  
B - Final
  9 PARSONS-FIELD, AVERY      18 SSS-PC                 53.36      52.97  
 10 GUCWA, BOBBY              15 QUIK-PC                53.22      53.59  
 11 ARGILLA, BEN              20 MP-PC                  53.86      54.42  
 12 LANGERMANN, TIM           18 SSS-PC                 55.50      54.52  
 13 GIBBS, MICHAEL            18 SSS-PC                 54.86      54.57  
 14 CONWAY, JOSH              15 QUIK-PC                55.55      55.36  
 15 DISBROW, ANTHONY          15 QUIK-PC                55.57      55.49  
 16 WILSON, BRITT             15 MP-PC                  55.85      56.28  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LENTZ, GRAHAM             17 QUIK-PC                47.87      49.27  
  2 HOLMES, TRISTAN           16 MP-PC                  50.80      50.88  
  3 ATIQ, SAMI                18 QUIK-PC                51.00      51.69  
  4 MCGEE, JEFF               17 MP-PC                  50.35      51.74  
  5 YOUNG, ALLEN              16 QUIK-PC                49.80      51.86  
  6 HAVERLAH, ROSS            16 QUIK-PC                54.12      52.61  
  7 RUST, NATE                17 SSS-PC                 51.77      52.93  
  8 FAHY, MIKE                20 MP-PC                  51.99      52.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 GUCWA, BOBBY              15 QUIK-PC                53.20      53.22  
 10 PARSONS-FIELD, AVERY      18 SSS-PC                 54.00      53.36  
 11 ARGILLA, BEN              20 MP-PC                  51.99      53.86  
 12 GIBBS, MICHAEL            18 SSS-PC                 53.46      54.86  
 13 LANGERMANN, TIM           18 SSS-PC                 52.00      55.50  
 14 CONWAY, JOSH              15 QUIK-PC                56.11      55.55  
 15 DISBROW, ANTHONY          15 QUIK-PC                58.55      55.57  
 16 WILSON, BRITT             15 MP-PC                  54.01      55.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 LITTLE, TIM               16 QUIK-PC                58.55      56.95  
 18 STANLEY, JAKE             16 LCCC-PC                55.23      57.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 HALE, CLARK               17 SSS-PC                 54.50      57.48  
 20 KLINGER, ERIC             15 QUIK-PC                59.94      58.13  
 21 ROEDEL, HENNING           15 SSS-PC                 57.25      58.36  
 22 PITTS, JEFF               17 SON-PC                 59.11      58.73  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LENTZ, GRAHAM             17 QUIK-PC              1:48.01    1:46.34  
  2 ATIQ, SAMI                18 QUIK-PC              1:51.45    1:49.01  
  3 BURKE, TOKI               15 QUIK-PC              1:54.43    1:50.26  
  4 HOLMES, TRISTAN           16 MP-PC                1:51.34    1:50.46  
  5 MCGEE, JEFF               17 MP-PC                1:54.25    1:54.19  
  6 GUCWA, BOBBY              15 QUIK-PC              1:57.81    1:55.59  
  7 PARSONS-FIELD, AVERY      18 SSS-PC               1:57.76    1:57.17  
  8 RUST, NATE                17 SSS-PC               1:53.46    2:00.04  
B - Final
  9 YOUNG, ALLEN              16 QUIK-PC              1:58.87    1:53.97  
 10 ROSICHAN, ALEXI           15 QUIK-PC              2:02.73    1:59.86  
 11 CONWAY, JOSH              15 QUIK-PC              1:59.63    2:00.21  
 12 DISBROW, ANTHONY          15 QUIK-PC              2:02.78    2:01.08  
 13 ROEDEL, HENNING           15 SSS-PC               2:03.05    2:02.60  
 14 HALE, CLARK               17 SSS-PC               2:05.61    2:02.93  
 15 KLINGER, ERIC             15 QUIK-PC              2:10.49    2:06.70  
 16 WILSON, BRITT             15 MP-PC                2:09.31    2:08.57  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LENTZ, GRAHAM             17 QUIK-PC              1:46.94    1:48.01  
  2 HOLMES, TRISTAN           16 MP-PC                1:52.63    1:51.34  
  3 ATIQ, SAMI                18 QUIK-PC              1:51.00    1:51.45  
  4 RUST, NATE                17 SSS-PC               1:50.00    1:53.46  
  5 MCGEE, JEFF               17 MP-PC                1:55.22    1:54.25  
  6 BURKE, TOKI               15 QUIK-PC              1:53.57    1:54.43  
  7 PARSONS-FIELD, AVERY      18 SSS-PC               1:55.00    1:57.76  
  8 GUCWA, BOBBY              15 QUIK-PC              2:02.00    1:57.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 YOUNG, ALLEN              16 QUIK-PC              1:55.83    1:58.87  
 10 CONWAY, JOSH              15 QUIK-PC              1:57.50    1:59.63  
 11 ROSICHAN, ALEXI           15 QUIK-PC              2:05.16    2:02.73  
 12 DISBROW, ANTHONY          15 QUIK-PC              2:08.21    2:02.78  
 13 ROEDEL, HENNING           15 SSS-PC               2:01.30    2:03.05  
 14 HALE, CLARK               17 SSS-PC               2:01.00    2:05.61  
 15 WILSON, BRITT             15 MP-PC                2:07.54    2:09.31  
 16 KLINGER, ERIC             15 QUIK-PC              2:11.18    2:10.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 PITTS, JEFF               17 SON-PC               2:13.49    2:11.32  
 18 MAILLOUX, BRADEN          15 SON-PC               2:49.24    2:44.47  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BURKE, TOKI               15 QUIK-PC              4:57.56    4:58.52  
  2 ATIQ, SAMI                18 QUIK-PC              5:03.00    4:58.69  
  3 HOLMES, TRISTAN           16 MP-PC                5:08.27    5:03.18  
  4 RUST, NATE                17 SSS-PC               5:00.00    5:14.97  
  5 MCGEE, JEFF               17 MP-PC                5:15.82    5:15.31  
  6 ROSICHAN, ALEXI           15 QUIK-PC              5:32.68    5:19.73  
  7 YOUNG, ALLEN              16 QUIK-PC              5:21.00    5:23.19  
  8 PITTS, JEFF               17 SON-PC               5:58.43    6:03.08  
  9 STANLEY, JAKE             16 LCCC-PC              5:55.23    6:14.74  
 10 MAILLOUX, BRADEN          15 SON-PC                    NT    7:02.59  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 FAHY, MIKE                20 MP-PC                  58.02      57.18  
  2 MCGEE, JEFF               17 MP-PC                  59.38      58.29  
  3 BURKE, TOKI               15 QUIK-PC                59.71      58.33  
  4 ATIQ, SAMI                18 QUIK-PC              1:04.95    1:00.56  
  5 GIBBS, MICHAEL            18 SSS-PC               1:01.45    1:01.18  
  6 YOUNG, ALLEN              16 QUIK-PC              1:04.54    1:01.21  
  7 LITTLE, TIM               16 QUIK-PC              1:08.94    1:06.27  
  8 ROEDEL, HENNING           15 SSS-PC               1:06.96    1:08.03  
B - Final
  9 HALE, CLARK               17 SSS-PC               1:10.41    1:05.65  
 10 PARSONS-FIELD, AVERY      18 SSS-PC               1:10.02    1:06.64  
 11 DISBROW, ANTHONY          15 QUIK-PC              1:09.38    1:09.28  
 12 WILSON, BRITT             15 MP-PC                1:10.86    1:10.36  
 13 KLINGER, ERIC             15 QUIK-PC              1:11.96    1:10.83  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 FAHY, MIKE                20 MP-PC                  57.99      58.02  
  2 MCGEE, JEFF               17 MP-PC                  59.07      59.38  
  3 BURKE, TOKI               15 QUIK-PC              1:01.19      59.71  
  4 GIBBS, MICHAEL            18 SSS-PC                 58.58    1:01.45  
  5 YOUNG, ALLEN              16 QUIK-PC              1:04.00    1:04.54  
  6 ATIQ, SAMI                18 QUIK-PC              1:02.00    1:04.95  
  7 ROEDEL, HENNING           15 SSS-PC               1:03.50    1:06.96  
  8 LITTLE, TIM               16 QUIK-PC              1:09.67    1:08.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DISBROW, ANTHONY          15 QUIK-PC              1:11.82    1:09.38  
 10 PARSONS-FIELD, AVERY      18 SSS-PC               1:10.00    1:10.02  
 11 HALE, CLARK               17 SSS-PC               1:06.00    1:10.41  
 12 WILSON, BRITT             15 MP-PC                1:08.68    1:10.86  
 13 STANLEY, JAKE             16 LCCC-PC              1:10.10    1:11.15  
 14 KLINGER, ERIC             15 QUIK-PC              1:15.92    1:11.96  
 -- MAILLOUX, BRADEN          15 SON-PC               1:41.93         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LENTZ, GRAHAM             17 QUIK-PC              1:01.46      59.07  
  2 HAVERLAH, ROSS            16 QUIK-PC              1:06.18    1:02.84  
  3 NAYLOR, JACK              16 MP-PC                1:02.74    1:04.09  
  4 BURKE, TOKI               15 QUIK-PC              1:09.95    1:07.48  
  5 GUCWA, BOBBY              15 QUIK-PC              1:07.59    1:08.94  
  6 ROSICHAN, ALEXI           15 QUIK-PC              1:09.67    1:09.23  
  7 DISBROW, ANTHONY          15 QUIK-PC              1:12.50    1:13.03  
  8 LITTLE, TIM               16 QUIK-PC              1:14.43    1:14.10  
B - Final
  9 CONWAY, JOSH              15 QUIK-PC              1:15.97    1:15.03  
 10 KLINGER, ERIC             15 QUIK-PC              1:18.76    1:20.23  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LENTZ, GRAHAM             17 QUIK-PC                56.59    1:01.46  
  2 NAYLOR, JACK              16 MP-PC                1:05.00    1:02.74  
  3 HAVERLAH, ROSS            16 QUIK-PC              1:02.32    1:06.18  
  4 GUCWA, BOBBY              15 QUIK-PC              1:06.14    1:07.59  
  5 ROSICHAN, ALEXI           15 QUIK-PC              1:10.01    1:09.67  
  6 BURKE, TOKI               15 QUIK-PC              1:10.20    1:09.95  
  7 DISBROW, ANTHONY          15 QUIK-PC              1:16.00    1:12.50  
  8 LITTLE, TIM               16 QUIK-PC              1:16.21    1:14.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 CONWAY, JOSH              15 QUIK-PC              1:17.99    1:15.97  
 10 KLINGER, ERIC             15 QUIK-PC              1:19.17    1:18.76  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LENTZ, GRAHAM             17 QUIK-PC                56.61      52.77  
  2 FAHY, MIKE                20 MP-PC                  57.31      55.58  
  3 ATIQ, SAMI                18 QUIK-PC                58.81      56.93  
  4 GUCWA, BOBBY              15 QUIK-PC                59.07      58.89  
  5 HAVERLAH, ROSS            16 QUIK-PC                58.93      59.81  
  6 LANGERMANN, TIM           18 SSS-PC               1:00.76    1:00.87  
  7 RUST, NATE                17 SSS-PC               1:00.91    1:02.38  
 -- GIBBS, MICHAEL            18 SSS-PC               1:01.13         DQ  
B - Final
  9 PARSONS-FIELD, AVERY      18 SSS-PC               1:04.23    1:01.10  
 10 ROSICHAN, ALEXI           15 QUIK-PC              1:03.50    1:01.44  
 11 YOUNG, ALLEN              16 QUIK-PC              1:02.33    1:01.74  
 12 CONWAY, JOSH              15 QUIK-PC              1:01.18    1:01.83  
 13 KLINGER, ERIC             15 QUIK-PC              1:09.25    1:07.31  
 14 DISBROW, ANTHONY          15 QUIK-PC              1:08.45    1:07.59  
 15 WILSON, BRITT             15 MP-PC                1:09.55    1:08.60  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LENTZ, GRAHAM             17 QUIK-PC                51.20      56.61  
  2 FAHY, MIKE                20 MP-PC                  57.99      57.31  
  3 ATIQ, SAMI                18 QUIK-PC                58.00      58.81  
  4 HAVERLAH, ROSS            16 QUIK-PC                59.60      58.93  
  5 GUCWA, BOBBY              15 QUIK-PC                58.50      59.07  
  6 LANGERMANN, TIM           18 SSS-PC                 58.00    1:00.76  
  7 RUST, NATE                17 SSS-PC                 58.85    1:00.91  
  8 GIBBS, MICHAEL            18 SSS-PC                 59.69    1:01.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 CONWAY, JOSH              15 QUIK-PC              1:02.91    1:01.18  
 10 YOUNG, ALLEN              16 QUIK-PC              1:02.00    1:02.33  
 11 ROSICHAN, ALEXI           15 QUIK-PC              1:02.62    1:03.50  
 12 PARSONS-FIELD, AVERY      18 SSS-PC               1:05.00    1:04.23  
 13 DISBROW, ANTHONY          15 QUIK-PC              1:11.87    1:08.45  
 14 KLINGER, ERIC             15 QUIK-PC              1:11.49    1:09.25  
 15 WILSON, BRITT             15 MP-PC                1:10.98    1:09.55  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LENTZ, GRAHAM             17 QUIK-PC              2:10.49    1:57.85  
  2 FAHY, MIKE                20 MP-PC                2:09.56    2:07.72  
  3 NAYLOR, JACK              16 MP-PC                2:09.54    2:08.27  
  4 HAVERLAH, ROSS            16 QUIK-PC              2:11.53    2:09.93  
  5 GIBBS, MICHAEL            18 SSS-PC               2:09.84    2:11.16  
  6 GUCWA, BOBBY              15 QUIK-PC              2:12.74    2:12.66  
  7 RUST, NATE                17 SSS-PC               2:10.20    2:15.63  
  8 ROSICHAN, ALEXI           15 QUIK-PC              2:15.50    2:15.99  
B - Final
  9 CONWAY, JOSH              15 QUIK-PC              2:15.93    2:14.98  
 10 PARSONS-FIELD, AVERY      18 SSS-PC               2:18.81    2:16.20  
 11 ARGILLA, BEN              20 MP-PC                2:20.34    2:22.25  
 12 HALE, CLARK               17 SSS-PC               2:26.09    2:23.81  
 13 ROEDEL, HENNING           15 SSS-PC               2:27.83    2:31.84  
 14 PITTS, JEFF               17 SON-PC               2:34.20    2:34.64  
 15 MAILLOUX, BRADEN          15 SON-PC               3:03.81    3:04.73  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 NAYLOR, JACK              16 MP-PC                2:10.00    2:09.54  
  2 FAHY, MIKE                20 MP-PC                2:11.99    2:09.56  
  3 GIBBS, MICHAEL            18 SSS-PC               2:06.13    2:09.84  
  4 RUST, NATE                17 SSS-PC               2:05.12    2:10.20  
  5 LENTZ, GRAHAM             17 QUIK-PC              1:53.62    2:10.49  
  6 HAVERLAH, ROSS            16 QUIK-PC              2:07.50    2:11.53  
  7 GUCWA, BOBBY              15 QUIK-PC              2:13.00    2:12.74  
  8 ROSICHAN, ALEXI           15 QUIK-PC              2:18.20    2:15.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 CONWAY, JOSH              15 QUIK-PC              2:14.99    2:15.93  
 10 PARSONS-FIELD, AVERY      18 SSS-PC               2:20.00    2:18.81  
 11 ARGILLA, BEN              20 MP-PC                2:11.99    2:20.34  
 12 HALE, CLARK               17 SSS-PC               2:26.00    2:26.09  
 13 ROEDEL, HENNING           15 SSS-PC               2:18.50    2:27.83  
 14 PITTS, JEFF               17 SON-PC               2:42.09    2:34.20  
 15 MAILLOUX, BRADEN          15 SON-PC               3:30.18    3:03.81  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BURKE, TOKI               15 QUIK-PC              4:23.52    4:22.74  
  2 HAVERLAH, ROSS            16 QUIK-PC              4:40.23    4:40.78  
  3 GUCWA, BOBBY              15 QUIK-PC              4:56.00    4:40.92  
  4 GIBBS, MICHAEL            18 SSS-PC               4:40.32    4:51.93  
  5 MAILLOUX, BRADEN          15 SON-PC                    NT    6:34.62  
 -- RUST, NATE                17 SSS-PC               4:40.40         DQ  
 -- NAYLOR, JACK              16 MP-PC                4:35.00         DQ  
 -- ROSICHAN, ALEXI           15 QUIK-PC              4:48.15         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'A'                          1:31.73    1:30.37  
  2 MARIN PIRATES-PC  'A'                             1:32.55    1:33.11  
  3 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS-PC  'A'                   1:35.00    1:35.40  
  4 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'B'                          1:40.74    1:39.60  
  5 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS-PC  'B'                   1:45.00    1:44.19  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'A'                          1:39.64    1:43.60  
  2 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS-PC  'A'                   1:49.00    1:48.93  
  3 PIRANHA SWIMMING-PC  'B'                               NT    1:53.35  
  4 SEBASTOPOL SEA SERPENTS-PC  'B'                   1:54.00    1:58.12  
 -- MARIN PIRATES-PC  'A'                             1:48.00         DQ