South Valley Swim Team 
                         SVSL Championships - 8/4/2001                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fishler, Danielle N        6 SUNN                             33.43  
  2 Hailes, Joanna S           6 SOVA                             37.39  
  3 Martin, Alyson M           6 AGCC                             42.49  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fishler, Danielle N        6 SUNN                             34.03  
  2 Martin, Alyson M           6 AGCC                             39.28  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Martin, Alyson M           6 AGCC                                DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ley, Sandra L              8 SUNN                             16.41  
  2 Peanasky, Anne K           8 SUNN                             16.83  
  3 Hoyt, Kristen A            8 AGCC                             18.39  
  4 Dean, Courtney D           7 AGCC                             18.42  
  5 Dean, Whitney E            8 AGCC                             18.51  
  6 Lee, Katharine T           7 SUNN                             18.88  
  7 Simmons, Kelly N           7 AGCC                             18.93  
C - Division  
  1 Ley, Gabriella A           7 SUNN                             18.94  
  2 Robinson, Angela P         8 AGCC                             20.24  
  3 Wood, Courtney N           8 SLST                             21.22  
  4 Hacker, Courtney E         8 SUNN                             21.51  
  5 Bozzo, Kathleen E          7 AGCC                             22.98  
  6 Chen, Anne                 8 SOVA                             23.22  
  7 Larson, Melissa R          7 SOVA                             23.58  
  8 Damestani, Helia           7 SUNN                             24.11  
  9 Warne, Olivia              8 CSC                              24.14  
 10 Nguyen, Tracey T           8 SLST                             24.54  
 11 Dougherty, Morganne L      8 AGCC                             24.90  
 12 Cashman, Molly A           7 AGCC                             25.20  
 13 Allen, Halie M             7 SOVA                             26.22  
 14 Hailes, Brittany L         7 SOVA                             26.42  
 15 Hall, Jamie J              7 AGCC                             26.72  
 16 Martin, Elizabeth S        8 AGCC                             26.92  
 17 Meehan, Olivia             8 CSC                              34.19  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ley, Sandra L              8 SUNN                             21.04  
  2 Dean, Whitney E            8 AGCC                             23.46  
  3 Ley, Gabriella A           7 SUNN                             23.98  
C - Division  
  1 Wood, Courtney N           8 SLST                             24.55  
  2 Damestani, Helia           7 SUNN                             25.38  
  3 Hacker, Courtney E         8 SUNN                             25.80  
  4 Warne, Olivia              8 CSC                              26.09  
  5 Chen, Anne                 8 SOVA                             26.15  
  6 Dougherty, Morganne L      8 AGCC                             27.54  
  7 Larson, Melissa R          7 SOVA                             27.93  
  8 Hall, Jamie J              7 AGCC                             28.30  
  9 Robinson, Angela P         8 AGCC                             29.22  
 10 Cashman, Molly A           7 AGCC                             30.55  
 11 Allen, Halie M             7 SOVA                             30.75  
 12 Martin, Elizabeth S        8 AGCC                             32.29  
 13 Nguyen, Tracey T           8 SLST                             33.25  
 14 Meehan, Olivia             8 CSC                              38.07  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ley, Sandra L              8 SUNN                             21.72  
  2 Hoyt, Kristen A            8 AGCC                             23.28  
  3 Spyrou, Barbara B          8 SUNN                             23.48  
C - Division  
  1 Ley, Gabriella A           7 SUNN                             26.48  
  2 Larson, Melissa R          7 SOVA                             27.00  
  3 Wood, Courtney N           8 SLST                             30.59  
  4 Lee, Katharine T           7 SUNN                             32.31  
  5 Hall, Jamie J              7 AGCC                             33.70  
  6 Robinson, Angela P         8 AGCC                             34.03  
  7 Bozzo, Kathleen E          7 AGCC                             35.30  
  8 Warne, Olivia              8 CSC                              36.00  
 -- Martin, Elizabeth S        8 AGCC                                DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Tracey T           8 SLST                                DQ  
 -- Dougherty, Morganne L      8 AGCC                                DQ  
 -- Chen, Anne                 8 SOVA                                DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Peanasky, Anne K           8 SUNN                             18.55  
  2 Spyrou, Barbara B          8 SUNN                             19.95  
  3 Lee, Katharine T           7 SUNN                             21.94  
  4 Simmons, Kelly N           7 AGCC                             22.66  
C - Division  
  1 Hacker, Courtney E         8 SUNN                             23.65  
  2 Damestani, Helia           7 SUNN                             24.05  
  3 Dean, Courtney D           7 AGCC                             25.47  
  4 Allen, Halie M             7 SOVA                             31.68  
  5 Bozzo, Kathleen E          7 AGCC                             34.22  
 -- Cashman, Molly A           7 AGCC                                DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Peanasky, Anne K           8 SUNN                           1:33.10  
  2 Spyrou, Barbara B          8 SUNN                           1:40.23  
  3 Dean, Whitney E            8 AGCC                           1:46.97  
C - Division  
  1 Simmons, Kelly N           7 AGCC                           1:49.31  
  2 Hoyt, Kristen A            8 AGCC                           1:55.14  
  3 Dean, Courtney D           7 AGCC                           2:03.19  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sunnyvale Swim Club  'A'                                    1:13.98  
     1) Ley, Sandra L 8                 2) Spyrou, Barbara B 8            
     3) Peanasky, Anne K 8              4) Hacker, Courtney E 8           
  2 Osprey Aquatics  'A'                                        1:17.26  
     1) Dean, Courtney D 7              2) Dean, Whitney E 8              
     3) Hoyt, Kristen A 8               4) Simmons, Kelly N 7             
  3 Sunnyvale Swim Club  'B'                                   x1:37.92  
     1) Ley, Gabriella A 7              2) Chan, Doreen E 7               
     3) Damestani, Helia 7              4) Lee, Katharine T 7             
  4 Osprey Aquatics  'B'                                       x1:43.19  
     1) Martin, Alyson M 6              2) Martin, Elizabeth S 8          
     3) Robinson, Angela P 8            4) Hall, Jamie J 7                
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sunnyvale Swim Club  'A'                                    1:19.40  
     1) Ley, Sandra L 8                 2) Spyrou, Barbara B 8            
     3) Peanasky, Anne K 8              4) Lee, Katharine T 7             
  2 Osprey Aquatics  'B'                                        1:52.88  
     1) Dougherty, Morganne L 8         2) Bozzo, Kathleen E 7            
     3) Robinson, Angela P 8            4) Cashman, Molly A 7             
 -- Osprey Aquatics  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Dean, Whitney E 8               2) Hoyt, Kristen A 8              
     3) Simmons, Kelly N 7              4) Dean, Courtney D 7             
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Walitsch, Jamie K          9 AGCC                             30.30  
  2 Lee, Morgan R             10 SUNN                             30.35  
  3 Medeiros, Danielle E      10 AGCC                             31.16  
  4 Gold, Courtney D          10 AGCC                             31.70  
  5 Power, Kellen M            9 AGCC                             35.82  
  6 Chow, Stephanie           10 LA                               35.89  
C - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Michelle T        10 SLST                             36.10  
  2 Allen, Kaitlyn E           9 SOVA                             38.90  
  3 Wight, Jessica L           9 SLST                             39.63  
  4 Delano, Annalise M        10 AGCC                             40.41  
  5 Sanville, Rachel M         9 SLST                             40.88  
  6 Wei, Carol                10 LA                               41.19  
  7 LA, Christina K            9 SUNN                             41.20  
  8 Lok, Jamie T              10 SLST                             41.23  
  9 Gagen, Ginette M           9 SLST                             41.64  
 10 Bhagat, Megan             10 SOVA                             42.01  
 11 Wong, Jerrine K            9 SLST                             42.27  
 12 Meehan, Kiersten           9 CSC                              42.83  
 13 Sullivan, Melissa L       10 SUNN                             43.68  
 14 Thompson, Clarissa M       9 SOVA                             44.15  
 15 Santos, Morgane           10 SUNN                             44.48  
 16 Spelt, Florie C           10 SUNN                             45.56  
 17 Riddle, Emily A            9 SOVA                             46.21  
 18 Augarski, Ellen J          9 SUNN                             46.62  
 19 Conroy, Alesia S           9 AGCC                             47.12  
 20 Roth, Kristine R          10 SOVA                             47.89  
 21 Guzzetti, Natalie          9 CSC                              50.90  
 22 Dougherty, Alexis C       10 AGCC                             52.02  
 23 Dansey, Claire L           9 SUNN                             55.37  
 -- Nguyen, Tera               9 CSC                                 DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoyt, Erinn E             10 AGCC                             36.39  
  2 Walitsch, Jamie K          9 AGCC                             37.48  
  3 Nicholson, Jessica N       9 SOVA                             43.22  
  4 Allen, Kaitlyn E           9 SOVA                             48.78  
 -- Power, Kellen M            9 AGCC                                DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Pabingut, Kathryn M       10 SLST                             45.71  
  2 Chow, Stephanie           10 LA                               46.21  
  3 Sullivan, Melissa L       10 SUNN                             50.23  
  3 Nguyen, Michelle T        10 SLST                             50.23  
  5 Wong, Jerrine K            9 SLST                             50.86  
  6 Bhagat, Megan             10 SOVA                             50.99  
  7 Thompson, Clarissa M       9 SOVA                             51.88  
  8 Meehan, Kiersten           9 CSC                              52.33  
  9 Wei, Carol                10 LA                               55.17  
 10 Delano, Annalise M        10 AGCC                             55.90  
 11 Riddle, Emily A            9 SOVA                             56.35  
 12 Conroy, Alesia S           9 AGCC                             57.09  
 13 Roth, Kristine R          10 SOVA                             58.07  
 14 Guzzetti, Natalie          9 CSC                              58.41  
 15 Dansey, Claire L           9 SUNN                           1:02.29  
 16 Dougherty, Alexis C       10 AGCC                           1:03.64  
 17 Nixon, Rebecca             9 CSC                            1:09.95  
 -- LA, Christina K            9 SUNN                                DQ  
 -- Augarski, Ellen J          9 SUNN                                DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gold, Courtney D          10 AGCC                             39.24  
  2 Hoyt, Erinn E             10 AGCC                             40.59  
  3 Fiscer-colbric, Megan E   10 SUNN                             42.23  
  4 Santos, Morgane           10 SUNN                             45.44  
  5 Nguyen, Michelle T        10 SLST                             46.47  
  6 Peanasky, Kristy E        10 SUNN                             47.16  
  7 Chow, Stephanie           10 LA                               49.08  
C - Division  
  1 Wei, Carol                10 LA                               48.95  
  2 Price, Sarah E            10 SOVA                             49.70  
  3 LA, Christina K            9 SUNN                             50.69  
  4 Wong, Jerrine K            9 SLST                             52.62  
  5 Lok, Jamie T              10 SLST                             52.86  
  6 Mascoli, Anna N           10 AGCC                             53.39  
  7 Spelt, Florie C           10 SUNN                             55.74  
  8 Gagen, Ginette M           9 SLST                             56.31  
  9 Nguyen, Tera               9 CSC                              59.53  
 10 Roth, Kristine R          10 SOVA                             59.99  
 11 Meehan, Kiersten           9 CSC                            1:00.87  
 12 Delano, Annalise M        10 AGCC                           1:09.42  
 13 Riddle, Emily A            9 SOVA                           1:10.75  
 -- Dougherty, Alexis C       10 AGCC                                DQ  
 -- Augarski, Ellen J          9 SUNN                                DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fiscer-colbric, Megan E   10 SUNN                             32.61  
  2 Walitsch, Jamie K          9 AGCC                             33.45  
  3 Lee, Morgan R             10 SUNN                             34.75  
  4 Gold, Courtney D          10 AGCC                             35.72  
  5 Medeiros, Danielle E      10 AGCC                             37.57  
  6 Peanasky, Kristy E        10 SUNN                             40.78  
  7 Nicholson, Jessica N       9 SOVA                             41.07  
C - Division  
  1 Price, Sarah E            10 SOVA                             43.31  
  2 Allen, Kaitlyn E           9 SOVA                             44.94  
  3 Pabingut, Kathryn M       10 SLST                             47.76  
  4 Sanville, Rachel M         9 SLST                             49.69  
  5 Wight, Jessica L           9 SLST                             49.91  
  6 Mascoli, Anna N           10 AGCC                             51.81  
  7 Guzzetti, Natalie          9 CSC                              52.06  
  8 Thompson, Clarissa M       9 SOVA                             57.17  
  9 Conroy, Alesia S           9 AGCC                           1:15.99  
 -- Sullivan, Melissa L       10 SUNN                                DQ  
 -- Bhagat, Megan             10 SOVA                                DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fiscer-colbric, Megan E   10 SUNN                           1:16.37  
  2 Hoyt, Erinn E             10 AGCC                           1:16.41  
  3 Lee, Morgan R             10 SUNN                           1:18.97  
  4 Medeiros, Danielle E      10 AGCC                           1:24.00  
  5 Nicholson, Jessica N       9 SOVA                           1:29.10  
  6 Peanasky, Kristy E        10 SUNN                           1:29.85  
  7 Power, Kellen M            9 AGCC                           1:32.44  
  8 Price, Sarah E            10 SOVA                           1:34.98  
C - Division  
  1 Mascoli, Anna N           10 AGCC                           1:38.51  
  2 Pabingut, Kathryn M       10 SLST                           1:42.02  
  3 Gagen, Ginette M           9 SLST                           1:43.40  
  4 Wight, Jessica L           9 SLST                           1:44.77  
  5 Lok, Jamie T              10 SLST                           1:45.51  
  6 Sanville, Rachel M         9 SLST                           1:47.63  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osprey Aquatics  'A'                                        2:06.62  
     1) Gold, Courtney D 10             2) Hoyt, Erinn E 10               
     3) Medeiros, Danielle E 10         4) Walitsch, Jamie K 9            
  2 Osprey Aquatics  'B'                                       x2:43.93  
     1) Conroy, Alesia S 9              2) Delano, Annalise M 10          
     3) Mascoli, Anna N 10              4) Power, Kellen M 9              
  3 St. Lawrence Swim Team  'A'                                 2:44.29  
     1) Sanville, Rachel M 9            2) Wong, Jerrine K 9              
     3) Wight, Jessica L 9              4) Nguyen, Michelle T 10          
  4 South Valley Swim Team  'A'                                 3:33.76  
     1) Allen, Halie M 7                2) Larson, Melissa R 7            
     3) Roth, Kristine R 10             4) Thompson, Clarissa M 9         
 -- Sunnyvale Swim Club  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Fiscer-colbric, Megan E 10      2) Peanasky, Kristy E 10          
     3) Lee, Morgan R 10                4) Santos, Morgane 10             
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osprey Aquatics  'A'                                        2:21.11  
     1) Hoyt, Erinn E 10                2) Walitsch, Jamie K 9            
     3) Gold, Courtney D 10             4) Medeiros, Danielle E 10        
  2 St. Lawrence Swim Team  'A'                                 3:08.39  
     1) Sanville, Rachel M 9            2) Wong, Jerrine K 9              
     3) Wight, Jessica L 9              4) Pabingut, Kathryn M 10         
  3 South Valley Swim Team  'A'                                 3:10.52  
     1) Riddle, Emily A 9               2) Price, Sarah E 10              
     3) Allen, Kaitlyn E 9              4) Bhagat, Megan 10               
  4 Osprey Aquatics  'B'                                       x3:16.60  
     1) Delano, Annalise M 10           2) Dougherty, Alexis C 10         
     3) Mascoli, Anna N 10              4) Power, Kellen M 9              
  5 Courtside Swim Club  'A'                                    4:11.19  
     1) Manahan, Rose 11                2) Guzzetti, Natalie 9            
     3) Moghadan, Tara 9                4) Nguyen, Tera 9                 
 -- Sunnyvale Swim Club  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Lee, Morgan R 10                2) Santos, Morgane 10             
     3) Fiscer-colbric, Megan E 10      4) Peanasky, Kristy E 10          
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fountano, Nija M          11 SUNN                             27.84  
  2 Pele, Rebecca C           12 AGCC                             28.02  
  3 Gunderson, Jenna E        12 SUNN                             28.09  
  4 Dean, Jennifer N          11 AGCC                             29.00  
  5 Perry, Kimmi J            11 AGCC                             29.58  
  6 Power, Kelsey I           11 AGCC                             30.21  
  7 Thomas, Emily             12 CSC                              30.36  
  8 Hall, Kelly A             11 AGCC                             30.56  
  9 Argent, Tawni J           11 AGCC                             31.66  
 10 Ramaswamy, Swetha         12 AGCC                             32.14  
 11 Arnett, Kaela M           12 SLST                             32.28  
 12 Ellis, Samantha B         11 SUNN                             32.40  
 13 Fenwick, Emily A          11 AGCC                             32.52  
 14 Pool, Emily G             12 SUNN                             32.69  
C - Division  
  1 Chow, Jocelyn             12 LA                               30.61  
  2 Yao, Catherine Y          11 SUNN                             31.92  
  3 Mayer, Natalie            11 CSC                              32.18  
  4 Teng, Stephanie S         12 LA                               32.43  
  5 Yih, Jennifer             12 SUNN                             32.49  
  6 Sewell, Michelle E        12 SLST                             32.82  
  7 Connell, Amy M            12 SUNN                             34.02  
  8 Espe, Caitlin             12 CSC                              34.06  
  9 WU, Vanessa               12 LA                               34.20  
 10 Youssef, Lyla             12 SOVA                             34.29  
 11 Koerner, Jennifer S       11 SUNN                             34.81  
 12 Rivera, Ashley M          11 SLST                             35.43  
 13 Nicholson, Kaylee M       11 SOVA                             36.90  
 14 Vasquez, Angela M         11 SOVA                             37.77  
 15 Manahan, Rose             11 CSC                              43.59  
 16 LI, Vannette              12 SUNN                             45.26  
 17 Conrod, Kirby A           12 SUNN                             46.13  
 18 Conroy, Ana F             12 AGCC                             46.37  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gunderson, Jenna E        12 SUNN                             32.67  
  2 Fountano, Nija M          11 SUNN                             33.15  
  3 Perry, Kimmi J            11 AGCC                             33.73  
  4 Hall, Kelly A             11 AGCC                             36.15  
  5 Peanasky, Jill S          11 SUNN                             37.15  
  6 Power, Kelsey I           11 AGCC                             37.58  
  7 Argent, Tawni J           11 AGCC                             38.29  
  8 Yao, Catherine Y          11 SUNN                             40.10  
C - Division  
  1 Sun, Katie L              11 SUNN                             38.52  
  2 Koerner, Jennifer S       11 SUNN                             38.63  
  3 WU, Vanessa               12 LA                               38.88  
  4 Youssef, Lyla             12 SOVA                             39.15  
  5 Chow, Jocelyn             12 LA                               39.39  
  6 Connell, Amy M            12 SUNN                             39.43  
  7 Fisher, Kelsey L          12 AGCC                             43.34  
  8 Espe, Caitlin             12 CSC                              43.36  
  9 Borsum, Amanda            11 CSC                              44.87  
 10 Vasquez, Angela M         11 SOVA                             48.74  
 11 Manahan, Rose             11 CSC                              50.26  
 12 Conroy, Ana F             12 AGCC                             51.13  
 13 Conrod, Kirby A           12 SUNN                             53.54  
 14 LI, Vannette              12 SUNN                           1:04.81  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pele, Rebecca C           12 AGCC                             36.08  
  2 Yih, Jennifer             12 SUNN                             37.90  
  3 Ellis, Samantha B         11 SUNN                             39.03  
  4 Peanasky, Jill S          11 SUNN                             39.60  
  5 Sun, Katie L              11 SUNN                             40.71  
  6 Espe, Caitlin             12 CSC                              42.00  
  7 Hall, Kelly A             11 AGCC                             42.59  
  8 Chow, Jocelyn             12 LA                               43.23  
  9 Ramaswamy, Swetha         12 AGCC                             43.77  
C - Division  
  1 Argent, Tawni J           11 AGCC                             41.31  
  2 Teng, Stephanie S         12 LA                               42.36  
  3 WU, Vanessa               12 LA                               43.35  
  4 Rivera, Ashley M          11 SLST                             43.44  
  5 Fenwick, Emily A          11 AGCC                             43.75  
  6 Mayer, Natalie            11 CSC                              45.00  
  7 Connell, Amy M            12 SUNN                             45.82  
  8 Nicholson, Kaylee M       11 SOVA                             46.90  
  9 Fisher, Kelsey L          12 AGCC                             47.97  
 10 Borsum, Amanda            11 CSC                              50.36  
 11 Koerner, Jennifer S       11 SUNN                             50.71  
 12 Manahan, Rose             11 CSC                              54.19  
 13 Conroy, Ana F             12 AGCC                             59.35  
 14 Conrod, Kirby A           12 SUNN                           1:03.56  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pele, Rebecca C           12 AGCC                             30.62  
  2 Dean, Jennifer N          11 AGCC                             31.33  
  3 Fountano, Nija M          11 SUNN                             31.90  
  4 Thomas, Emily             12 CSC                              34.32  
  5 Power, Kelsey I           11 AGCC                             36.39  
  6 Arnett, Kaela M           12 SLST                             37.07  
C - Division  
  1 Pool, Emily G             12 SUNN                             36.17  
  2 Yao, Catherine Y          11 SUNN                             38.98  
  3 Sewell, Michelle E        12 SLST                             39.73  
  4 Mayer, Natalie            11 CSC                              39.96  
  5 Fenwick, Emily A          11 AGCC                             41.78  
  6 Youssef, Lyla             12 SOVA                             42.27  
  7 Vasquez, Angela M         11 SOVA                             47.81  
 -- LI, Vannette              12 SUNN                                DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gunderson, Jenna E        12 SUNN                           1:11.58  
  2 Dean, Jennifer N          11 AGCC                           1:13.17  
  3 Perry, Kimmi J            11 AGCC                           1:16.60  
  4 Peanasky, Jill S          11 SUNN                           1:16.77  
  5 Ellis, Samantha B         11 SUNN                           1:18.61  
  6 Pool, Emily G             12 SUNN                           1:18.94  
C - Division  
  1 Teng, Stephanie S         12 LA                             1:19.12  
  2 Thomas, Emily             12 CSC                            1:19.56  
  3 Sun, Katie L              11 SUNN                           1:21.05  
  4 Sewell, Michelle E        12 SLST                           1:24.63  
  5 Ramaswamy, Swetha         12 AGCC                           1:25.14  
  6 Nicholson, Kaylee M       11 SOVA                           1:32.70  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osprey Aquatics  'A'                                        1:55.84  
     1) Dean, Jennifer N 11             2) Pele, Rebecca C 12             
     3) Power, Kelsey I 11              4) Perry, Kimmi J 11              
  2 Sunnyvale Swim Club  'A'                                    1:58.31  
     1) Fountano, Nija M 11             2) Gunderson, Jenna E 12          
     3) Ellis, Samantha B 11            4) Peanasky, Jill S 11            
  3 Sunnyvale Swim Club  'B'                                   x2:11.48  
     1) Yao, Catherine Y 11             2) Connell, Amy M 12              
     3) Sun, Katie L 11                 4) Pool, Emily G 12               
  4 Osprey Aquatics  'B'                                       x2:22.60  
     1) Conroy, Ana F 12                2) Fisher, Kelsey L 12            
     3) Hallagan, Erin M 11             4) Zellner, Alexandra G 11        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osprey Aquatics  'A'                                        2:10.33  
     1) Perry, Kimmi J 11               2) Pele, Rebecca C 12             
     3) Dean, Jennifer N 11             4) Power, Kelsey I 11             
  2 Sunnyvale Swim Club  'A'                                    2:16.09  
     1) Peanasky, Jill S 11             2) Ellis, Samantha B 11           
     3) Fountano, Nija M 11             4) Gunderson, Jenna E 12          
  3 Sunnyvale Swim Club  'B'                                   x2:26.77  
     1) Yih, Jennifer 12                2) Yao, Catherine Y 11            
     3) Connell, Amy M 12               4) Sun, Katie L 11                
  4 Osprey Aquatics  'B'                                       x2:31.10  
     1) Argent, Tawni J 11              2) Ramaswamy, Swetha 12           
     3) Hall, Kelly A 11                4) Fenwick, Emily A 11            
  5 South Valley Swim Team  'A'                                 2:42.67  
     1) Youssef, Lyla 12                2) Nicholson, Kaylee M 11         
     3) Nicholson, Jessica N 9          4) Vasquez, Angela M 11           
 -- Courtside Swim Club  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Thomas, Emily 12                2) Espe, Caitlin 12               
     3) Martin, Lauren 11               4) Mayer, Natalie 11              
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Power, Kyla R             13 AGCC                             57.55  
  2 Kish, Shauna B            13 AGCC                             59.45  
  3 Laird, Jacqueline S       14 SUNN                             59.80  
  4 Revels, Tina E            13 AGCC                           1:00.40  
  5 Debarr, Kelly A           14 LA                             1:01.32  
  6 Wei, Jenny                13 LA                             1:01.87  
  7 Braggin, Jaki E           14 SUNN                           1:03.00  
  8 Perry, Kaysea A           14 AGCC                           1:03.52  
  9 Wallraren, Andrea L       14 AGCC                           1:04.79  
  9 Meadows, Megan A          13 SUNN                           1:04.79  
 11 Shu, Eileen               13 LA                             1:04.91  
 12 Fenwick, Liz A            13 AGCC                           1:05.13  
 13 Lee, Elizabeth M          13 SUNN                           1:05.29  
 14 Chen, Jessica U           13 LA                             1:05.71  
 15 Shimizu, Yosiko           13 LA                             1:07.63  
 16 Tomoe, Manami             13 LA                             1:08.71  
 17 MACKin, Kelsey L          13 AGCC                           1:08.96  
C - Division  
  1 Kamboj, Neetu             14 LA                             1:11.52  
  2 Smith, Laurel A           14 SLST                           1:19.41  
  3 Vasquez, Carla M          13 SOVA                           1:24.50  
  4 Buchanan, Courtney A      13 AGCC                           1:27.59  
  5 Olivo, Katie T            13 SLST                           1:28.42  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Power, Kyla R             13 AGCC                           1:06.69  
  2 Armstrong, Casey C        14 SOVA                           1:08.77  
  3 Wei, Jenny                13 LA                             1:10.56  
  4 Perry, Kaysea A           14 AGCC                           1:10.73  
  5 Wallraren, Andrea L       14 AGCC                           1:13.79  
  6 Chen, Jessica U           13 LA                             1:15.05  
  7 Debarr, Kelly A           14 LA                             1:16.15  
  8 Fenwick, Liz A            13 AGCC                           1:16.29  
  9 Kish, Shauna B            13 AGCC                           1:18.14  
 10 Tomoe, Manami             13 LA                             1:18.49  
C - Division  
  1 Kamboj, Neetu             14 LA                             1:22.26  
  2 MACKin, Kelsey L          13 AGCC                           1:22.73  
  3 Vasquez, Carla M          13 SOVA                           2:01.83  
 -- Olivo, Katie T            13 SLST                                DQ  
 -- Smith, Laurel A           14 SLST                                DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Braggin, Jaki E           14 SUNN                           1:17.43  
  2 Shimizu, Yosiko           13 LA                             1:20.79  
  3 Wallraren, Andrea L       14 AGCC                           1:21.01  
  4 Armstrong, Casey C        14 SOVA                           1:21.89  
  5 Revels, Tina E            13 AGCC                           1:22.03  
  6 Debarr, Kelly A           14 LA                             1:22.69  
  7 Shu, Eileen               13 LA                             1:24.03  
  8 Tomoe, Manami             13 LA                             1:24.09  
  9 Meadows, Megan A          13 SUNN                           1:24.56  
 10 Bliven, Devin K           13 SOVA                           1:26.04  
C - Division  
  1 Perry, Kaysea A           14 AGCC                           1:28.29  
  2 Kamboj, Neetu             14 LA                             1:31.54  
  3 Olivo, Katie T            13 SLST                           1:42.37  
  4 Buchanan, Courtney A      13 AGCC                           1:42.39  
  5 Smith, Laurel A           14 SLST                           1:53.74  
 -- Vasquez, Carla M          13 SOVA                                DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Laird, Jacqueline S       14 SUNN                           1:07.56  
  2 Bliven, Devin K           13 SOVA                           1:08.86  
  3 Revels, Tina E            13 AGCC                           1:09.81  
  4 Kish, Shauna B            13 AGCC                           1:12.31  
  5 Lee, Elizabeth M          13 SUNN                           1:19.16  
C - Division  
  1 Fenwick, Liz A            13 AGCC                           1:20.37  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Power, Kyla R             13 AGCC                           2:22.94  
  2 Wei, Jenny                13 LA                             2:29.86  
  3 Armstrong, Casey C        14 SOVA                           2:31.48  
  4 Laird, Jacqueline S       14 SUNN                           2:32.01  
  5 Meadows, Megan A          13 SUNN                           2:37.81  
  6 Braggin, Jaki E           14 SUNN                           2:39.02  
  7 Shu, Eileen               13 LA                             2:39.71  
  8 Bliven, Devin K           13 SOVA                           2:41.03  
  9 Lee, Elizabeth M          13 SUNN                           2:43.70  
C - Division  
  1 Shimizu, Yosiko           13 LA                             2:38.05  
  2 Chen, Jessica U           13 LA                             2:47.48  
  3 MACKin, Kelsey L          13 AGCC                           3:06.19  
  4 Buchanan, Courtney A      13 AGCC                           3:22.73  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osprey Aquatics  'A'                                        1:50.80  
     1) Kish, Shauna B 13               2) Power, Kyla R 13               
     3) Revels, Tina E 13               4) Wallraren, Andrea L 14         
  2 Lynbrook Aquatics  'A'                                      1:55.29  
     1) Shimizu, Yosiko 13              2) Shu, Eileen 13                 
     3) Wei, Jenny 13                   4) Debarr, Kelly A 14             
  3 Sunnyvale Swim Club  'A'                                    1:56.19  
     1) Braggin, Jaki E 14              2) Lee, Elizabeth M 13            
     3) Laird, Jacqueline S 14          4) Meadows, Megan A 13            
  4 Osprey Aquatics  'B'                                       x2:08.29  
     1) Perry, Kaysea A 14              2) MACKin, Kelsey L 13            
     3) Fenwick, Liz A 13               4) Scheitrum, Melissa A 14        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osprey Aquatics  'A'                                        2:06.29  
     1) Power, Kyla R 13                2) Wallraren, Andrea L 14         
     3) Revels, Tina E 13               4) Kish, Shauna B 13              
  2 Sunnyvale Swim Club  'A'                                    2:11.62  
     1) Braggin, Jaki E 14              2) Meadows, Megan A 13            
     3) Lee, Elizabeth M 13             4) Laird, Jacqueline S 14         
 -- Lynbrook Aquatics  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Chen, Jessica U 13              2) Shimizu, Yosiko 13             
     3) Wei, Jenny 13                   4) Debarr, Kelly A 14             
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 LI, Chor M                16 SUNN                           1:20.05  
  2 Kish, Danielle M          16 AGCC                           1:20.08  
  3 Cunningham, Liane E       15 SOVA                           1:21.97  
  4 Budd, Carrie E            16 AGCC                           1:24.48  
  5 Shu, Amy                  15 LA                             1:25.64  
  6 Perry, Chelsey R          15 AGCC                           1:27.46  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyrne, Sharon C           18 SUNN                           1:14.48  
  2 Morrow, Katie             17 AGCC                           1:33.53  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ley, Nicole A             15 SUNN                             56.51  
  2 Smith, Colleen E          17 SOVA                             57.08  
  3 Peterson, Jennifer M      17 SOVA                             58.38  
  4 Howard-Anderson, Jessica  15 SUNN                             58.54  
  5 Hyrne, Sharon C           18 SUNN                             59.72  
  6 Buchanan, Kara K          17 AGCC                           1:01.07  
  7 LI, Chor M                16 SUNN                           1:01.27  
  8 Radevic, Tamara S         17 LA                             1:01.87  
  9 Capell, Kelly A           18 SOVA                           1:03.43  
 10 Rahn, Alison J            15 LA                             1:04.60  
 11 Cunningham, Liane E       15 SOVA                           1:04.78  
 12 Shu, Amy                  15 LA                             1:05.30  
 13 Morrow, Katie             17 AGCC                           1:06.10  
 14 Johnson, Samantha A       15 SOVA                           1:07.69  
C - Division  
  1 Kao, Maria                16 AGCC                           1:06.11  
  2 Perry, Chelsey R          15 AGCC                           1:08.97  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Howard-Anderson, Jessica  15 SUNN                           1:05.80  
  2 Radevic, Tamara S         17 LA                             1:14.61  
  3 Capell, Kelly A           18 SOVA                           1:14.88  
  4 Budd, Carrie E            16 AGCC                           1:16.99  
  5 Perry, Chelsey R          15 AGCC                           1:20.65  
 -- Morrow, Katie             17 AGCC                                DQ  
 -- Peterson, Jennifer M      17 SOVA                                DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Kao, Maria                16 AGCC                           1:20.72  
  2 Kish, Danielle M          16 AGCC                           1:27.67  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ley, Nicole A             15 SUNN                           1:02.80  
  2 Howard-Anderson, Jessica  15 SUNN                           1:05.20  
  3 Buchanan, Kara K          17 AGCC                           1:05.36  
  4 Smith, Colleen E          17 SOVA                           1:06.87  
  5 Rahn, Alison J            15 LA                             1:08.69  
  6 Johnson, Samantha A       15 SOVA                           1:16.88  
C - Division  
  1 Kish, Danielle M          16 AGCC                           1:16.79  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ley, Nicole A             15 SUNN                           2:17.33  
  2 Smith, Colleen E          17 SOVA                           2:18.19  
  3 Hyrne, Sharon C           18 SUNN                           2:27.56  
  4 Buchanan, Kara K          17 AGCC                           2:28.53  
  5 Radevic, Tamara S         17 LA                             2:33.77  
  6 Cunningham, Liane E       15 SOVA                           2:35.25  
  7 Rahn, Alison J            15 LA                             2:35.56  
  8 Capell, Kelly A           18 SOVA                           2:39.24  
  9 Budd, Carrie E            16 AGCC                           2:41.47  
 10 Johnson, Samantha A       15 SOVA                           2:48.03  
 -- Peterson, Jennifer M      17 SOVA                                DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Shu, Amy                  15 LA                             2:43.29  
  2 Kao, Maria                16 AGCC                           3:07.49  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sunnyvale Swim Club  'A'                                    1:47.83  
     1) Hyrne, Sharon C 18              2) Howard-Anderson, Jessica R 15  
     3) Ley, Nicole A 15                4) LI, Chor M 16                  
  2 Osprey Aquatics  'A'                                        1:56.49  
     1) Buchanan, Kara K 17             2) Kish, Danielle M 16            
     3) Morrow, Katie 17                4) Budd, Carrie E 16              
  3 South Valley Swim Team  'A'                                 2:06.93  
     1) Armstrong, Casey C 14           2) Johnson, Samantha A 15         
     3) Bliven, Devin K 13              4) Vasquez, Carla M 13            
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sunnyvale Swim Club  'A'                                    2:01.05  
     1) Ley, Nicole A 15                2) Hyrne, Sharon C 18             
     3) Ngo, Joanne N 17                4) Howard-Anderson, Jessica R 15  
  2 South Valley Swim Team  'A'                                 2:08.68  
     1) Peterson, Jennifer M 17         2) Cunningham, Liane E 15         
     3) Smith, Colleen E 17             4) Capell, Kelly A 18             
  3 Osprey Aquatics  'A'                                        2:11.65  
     1) Kish, Danielle M 16             2) Buchanan, Kara K 17            
     3) Budd, Carrie E 16               4) Morrow, Katie 17               
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Nicholas S         6 LA                               26.73  
  2 Lok, Justin K              6 SLST                             30.07  
  3 Burke, Josh N              5 SUNN                             32.29  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lok, Justin K              6 SLST                             32.50  
  2 Burke, Josh N              5 SUNN                             33.86  
  3 Chuang, Nicholas S         6 LA                               49.93  
 -- Paez, Max W                6 AGCC                                DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wen, Robert B              7 SUNN                             16.66  
C - Division  
  1 Kane, Jonathan M           7 AGCC                             19.45  
  2 Delano, Sam L              8 AGCC                             19.97  
  3 Medeiros, Nick C           7 AGCC                             20.27  
  4 Mascoli, Nick C            8 AGCC                             21.11  
  5 Malley, Mark J             8 LA                               21.69  
  5 Fishler, Nicholas S        8 SUNN                             21.69  
  7 Cashman, James V           8 AGCC                             21.78  
  8 Collado, Loren R           7 SLST                             22.21  
  9 Gerrity, Brian             7 SUNN                             22.27  
 10 Spyrou, Constantine W      7 SUNN                             25.62  
 11 Peanasky, Joe R            7 SUNN                             28.06  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sinzig, Nick A             8 SUNN                             18.08  
  2 Wen, Robert B              7 SUNN                             20.47  
  3 Burke, Matthew W           8 SUNN                             22.25  
C - Division  
  1 Gerrity, Brian             7 SUNN                             23.69  
  2 Kashi, Ryan A              8 SUNN                             25.14  
  3 Fishler, Nicholas S        8 SUNN                             25.24  
  4 Malley, Mark J             8 LA                               25.30  
  5 Mascoli, Nick C            8 AGCC                             26.53  
  6 Spyrou, Constantine W      7 SUNN                             28.80  
  7 Medeiros, Nick C           7 AGCC                             29.15  
  8 Cashman, James V           8 AGCC                             29.19  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Spelt, Christian           8 SUNN                             21.44  
  2 Chen, Christopher A        7 SUNN                             23.69  
C - Division  
  1 Burke, Matthew W           8 SUNN                             24.27  
  2 Kashi, Ryan A              8 SUNN                             25.63  
  3 Collado, Loren R           7 SLST                             30.19  
  4 Spyrou, Constantine W      7 SUNN                             31.93  
  5 Cashman, James V           8 AGCC                             32.35  
  6 Peanasky, Joe R            7 SUNN                             34.56  
 -- Delano, Sam L              8 AGCC                                DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sinzig, Nick A             8 SUNN                             17.14  
  2 Spelt, Christian           8 SUNN                             18.03  
  3 Wen, Robert B              7 SUNN                             19.15  
  4 Chen, Christopher A        7 SUNN                             19.64  
C - Division  
  1 Kane, Jonathan M           7 AGCC                             22.41  
  2 Malley, Mark J             8 LA                               25.19  
  3 Mascoli, Nick C            8 AGCC                             25.99  
  4 Collado, Loren R           7 SLST                             27.29  
  5 Medeiros, Nick C           7 AGCC                             30.91  
  6 Delano, Sam L              8 AGCC                             33.55  
 -- Kashi, Ryan A              8 SUNN                                DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sinzig, Nick A             8 SUNN                           1:27.51  
  2 Spelt, Christian           8 SUNN                           1:32.98  
  3 Chen, Christopher A        7 SUNN                           1:35.50  
C - Division  
  1 Burke, Matthew W           8 SUNN                           1:43.83  
  2 Kane, Jonathan M           7 AGCC                           1:51.19  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sunnyvale Swim Club  'A'                                    1:08.12  
     1) Sinzig, Nick A 8                2) Spelt, Christian 8             
     3) Chen, Christopher A 7           4) Wen, Robert B 7                
  2 Osprey Aquatics  'A'                                        1:19.38  
     1) Cashman, James V 8              2) Delano, Sam L 8                
     3) Kane, Jonathan M 7              4) Medeiros, Nick C 7             
  3 Sunnyvale Swim Club  'B'                                   x1:30.10  
     1) Kashi, Ryan A 8                 2) Burke, Matthew W 8             
     3) Gerrity, Brian 7                4) Peanasky, Joe R 7              
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sunnyvale Swim Club  'A'                                    1:18.01  
     1) Sinzig, Nick A 8                2) Spelt, Christian 8             
     3) Chen, Christopher A 7           4) Wen, Robert B 7                
  2 Sunnyvale Swim Club  'B'                                   x1:34.09  
     1) Peanasky, Joe R 7               2) Kashi, Ryan A 8                
     3) Burke, Matthew W 8              4) Gerrity, Brian 7               
 -- Osprey Aquatics  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Medeiros, Nick C 7              2) Kane, Jonathan M 7             
     3) Mascoli, Nick C 8               4) Delano, Sam L 8                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Meadows, Jeff C           10 SUNN                             28.00  
  2 Burke, Kyle O             10 SUNN                             31.45  
  3 Muir, Jake I              10 SLST                             33.22  
C - Division  
  1 Muller-Robb, Alec Y        9 SUNN                             34.57  
  2 Kulkarni, Akash A          9 SUNN                             34.73  
  3 Hall, Kevin T              9 AGCC                             39.83  
  4 Schmidt, David C           9 AGCC                             39.99  
  5 Dean, Christopher M       10 AGCC                             40.44  
  6 Gerrity, Patrick F         9 SUNN                             40.59  
  7 Winningham, Justin        10 CSC                              41.39  
  8 Chung, Jerry N             9 LA                               41.76  
  9 Chow, Richard M            9 LA                               43.41  
 10 McCarthy, Christopher M    9 AGCC                             45.82  
 11 Chung, Joe                10 LA                               49.83  
 12 LI, Yalta                 10 SUNN                             50.01  
 13 Marashi, Omeed J          10 SUNN                             52.98  
 14 Liu, Jimmy A               9 SUNN                             53.11  
 15 Welch, Tom D               9 SOVA                           1:03.72  
 16 Ferrari, Bret L            9 AGCC                           1:08.87  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burke, Kyle O             10 SUNN                             37.94  
  2 Kulkarni, Akash A          9 SUNN                             40.95  
C - Division  
  1 Chung, Jerry N             9 LA                               48.69  
  2 Gerrity, Patrick F         9 SUNN                             50.82  
  3 Schmidt, David C           9 AGCC                             55.50  
  4 McCarthy, Christopher M    9 AGCC                             55.52  
  5 Liu, Jimmy A               9 SUNN                             55.66  
  6 Ferrari, Bret L            9 AGCC                             56.02  
  7 Chung, Joe                10 LA                               56.99  
  8 Hall, Kevin T              9 AGCC                             59.82  
  9 Chow, Richard M            9 LA                             1:01.10  
 10 Marashi, Omeed J          10 SUNN                           1:01.40  
 11 Welch, Tom D               9 SOVA                           1:06.14  
 12 LI, Yalta                 10 SUNN                           1:07.74  
 -- Winningham, Justin        10 CSC                                 DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Meadows, Jeff C           10 SUNN                             35.90  
  2 Kashi, Evan D             10 SUNN                             45.64  
 -- Hall, Kevin T              9 AGCC                                DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Chow, Richard M            9 LA                               51.37  
  2 Muller-Robb, Alec Y        9 SUNN                             51.48  
  3 McCarthy, Christopher M    9 AGCC                             53.82  
  4 Chung, Joe                10 LA                               55.05  
  5 Dean, Christopher M       10 AGCC                             55.88  
  6 Marashi, Omeed J          10 SUNN                             58.93  
  7 Welch, Tom D               9 SOVA                           1:19.11  
 -- Winningham, Justin        10 CSC                                 DQ  
 -- Chung, Jerry N             9 LA                                  DQ  
 -- Ferrari, Bret L            9 AGCC                                DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burke, Kyle O             10 SUNN                             35.13  
  2 Kashi, Evan D             10 SUNN                             36.59  
  3 Muir, Jake I              10 SLST                             37.08  
  4 Kulkarni, Akash A          9 SUNN                             41.71  
C - Division  
  1 Muller-Robb, Alec Y        9 SUNN                             42.51  
  2 Liu, Jimmy A               9 SUNN                           1:05.68  
  3 Dean, Christopher M       10 AGCC                           1:05.79  
 -- Schmidt, David C           9 AGCC                                DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Meadows, Jeff C           10 SUNN                           1:10.96  
  2 Kashi, Evan D             10 SUNN                           1:25.69  
  3 Muir, Jake I              10 SLST                           1:26.96  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osprey Aquatics  'A'                                        2:53.92  
     1) Dean, Christopher M 10          2) Hall, Kevin T 9                
     3) Schmidt, David C 9              4) Zellner, M T 9                 
 -- Sunnyvale Swim Club  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Burke, Kyle O 10                2) Meadows, Jeff C 10             
     3) Kulkarni, Akash A 9             4) Kashi, Evan D 10               
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sunnyvale Swim Club  'A'                                    2:27.23  
     1) Meadows, Jeff C 10              2) Burke, Kyle O 10               
     3) Kashi, Evan D 10                4) Kulkarni, Akash A 9            
 -- Osprey Aquatics  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) McCarthy, Christopher M 9       2) Hall, Kevin T 9                
     3) Schmidt, David C 9              4) Dean, Christopher M 10         
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ley, Derek J              11 SUNN                             28.85  
  2 Muir, Jonny N             12 SLST                             29.02  
  3 Miller, Jackson A         11 SUNN                             29.50  
  4 Simmons, Bret M           12 AGCC                             31.04  
  5 Smith, Thomas A           12 SOVA                             31.44  
  6 Schmidt, Brian J          11 AGCC                             31.52  
C - Division  
  1 Marshall, Alex A          11 SUNN                             32.89  
  2 Jian, Christopher A       12 LA                               33.04  
  3 Cai, Matthew Z            11 LA                               33.64  
  4 Yih, Johnway C            11 LA                               34.55  
  5 Hauser, Blake G           11 SOVA                             36.50  
  6 Leary, Sean P             11 AGCC                             39.68  
  7 VU, Chris H               12 SLST                             40.01  
  8 Welch, Chris P            11 SOVA                             41.54  
  9 Ebert, Robert W           11 AGCC                             42.55  
 10 Damestani, Farhad         11 SUNN                             45.16  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sun, Andrew J             12 SUNN                             31.51  
  2 Ley, Derek J              11 SUNN                             33.90  
  3 Miller, Jackson A         11 SUNN                             37.25  
  4 Damestani, Farhad         11 SUNN                             50.40  
C - Division  
  1 Cai, Matthew Z            11 LA                               39.21  
  2 Hauser, Blake G           11 SOVA                             41.29  
  3 Smith, Thomas A           12 SOVA                             41.57  
  4 Yih, Johnway C            11 LA                               43.59  
  5 Welch, Chris P            11 SOVA                             47.24  
  6 VU, Chris H               12 SLST                             48.73  
  7 Leary, Sean P             11 AGCC                             50.69  
 -- Ebert, Robert W           11 AGCC                                DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wen, Larry                12 SUNN                             31.66  
  2 Sun, Andrew J             12 SUNN                             34.70  
  3 Ley, Derek J              11 SUNN                             36.39  
  4 Marshall, Alex A          11 SUNN                             39.73  
  5 Jian, Christopher A       12 LA                               41.54  
  6 Simmons, Bret M           12 AGCC                             41.58  
  7 Schmidt, Brian J          11 AGCC                             43.38  
  8 Damestani, Farhad         11 SUNN                             52.48  
C - Division  
  1 Cai, Matthew Z            11 LA                               42.15  
  2 Yih, Johnway C            11 LA                               43.49  
  3 Ebert, Robert W           11 AGCC                             48.79  
  4 Welch, Chris P            11 SOVA                             54.57  
  5 Leary, Sean P             11 AGCC                             56.67  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wen, Larry                12 SUNN                             28.92  
  2 Muir, Jonny N             12 SLST                             31.94  
  3 Jian, Christopher A       12 LA                               36.10  
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Jackson A         11 SUNN                             36.43  
  2 Simmons, Bret M           12 AGCC                             41.06  
  3 Marshall, Alex A          11 SUNN                             42.29  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wen, Larry                12 SUNN                           1:02.88  
  2 Sun, Andrew J             12 SUNN                           1:05.62  
  3 Muir, Jonny N             12 SLST                           1:14.08  
C - Division  
  1 Schmidt, Brian J          11 AGCC                           1:24.58  
  2 Smith, Thomas A           12 SOVA                           1:25.18  
  3 Hauser, Blake G           11 SOVA                           1:30.79  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sunnyvale Swim Club  'A'                                    1:54.91  
     1) Wen, Larry 12                   2) Sun, Andrew J 12               
     3) Ley, Derek J 11                 4) Miller, Jackson A 11           
  2 Osprey Aquatics  'A'                                        2:22.40  
     1) Ebert, Robert W 11              2) Leary, Sean P 11               
     3) Schmidt, Brian J 11             4) Simmons, Bret M 12             
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sunnyvale Swim Club  'A'                                    2:05.82  
     1) Wen, Larry 12                   2) Miller, Jackson A 11           
     3) Ley, Derek J 11                 4) Sun, Andrew J 12               
 -- Osprey Aquatics  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Ebert, Robert W 11              2) Leary, Sean P 11               
     3) Schmidt, Brian J 11             4) Simmons, Bret M 12             
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Mike                13 SUNN                             50.73  
  2 Hammaker, Spencer C       13 AGCC                             51.74  
  3 Khalsa, Karta             14 SUNN                             54.14  
  4 Pluemer, Adam             14 SUNN                             56.58  
  5 Chen, Chris T             14 LA                               57.60  
  6 Gunderson, Matt J         14 SUNN                           1:01.11  
  7 Kane, Brian A             14 AGCC                           1:01.59  
  8 Allen, Daniel G           13 SOVA                           1:02.11  
C - Division  
  1 Underwood, Russ W         13 SUNN                           1:00.37  
  2 Price, Matthew C          14 SOVA                           1:04.33  
  3 Fischer-Colbric, Tyler K  13 SUNN                           1:05.24  
  4 Liu, Albert J             14 SUNN                           1:05.37  
  5 Yih, Jason A              14 LA                             1:06.20  
  6 Smith, Joel               13 AGCC                           1:10.15  
  7 Schmidt, Kevin S          13 AGCC                           1:10.81  
  8 Smith, David              13 AGCC                           1:10.92  
  9 Wei, Daniel W             14 LA                             1:12.42  
 10 Meehan, Edward            13 CSC                            1:13.42  
 11 Schwartz, Gary R          13 SLST                           1:16.07  
 12 Yih, Eric                 13 SUNN                           1:17.53  
 13 Bertolda, Brad B          13 AGCC                           1:24.46  
 14 Ebert, Danny J            13 AGCC                           1:26.36  
 15 Hawkins, Alex             13 SOVA                           1:31.22  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hammaker, Spencer C       13 AGCC                             58.92  
  2 Pluemer, Adam             14 SUNN                           1:01.36  
  3 Gunderson, Matt J         14 SUNN                           1:08.46  
  4 Loh, Alex A               14 LA                             1:09.85  
  5 Allen, Daniel G           13 SOVA                           1:14.93  
  6 Kane, Brian A             14 AGCC                           1:16.55  
C - Division  
  1 Underwood, Russ W         13 SUNN                           1:06.90  
  2 Fischer-Colbric, Tyler K  13 SUNN                           1:13.98  
  3 Meehan, Edward            13 CSC                            1:23.54  
  4 Wei, Daniel W             14 LA                             1:23.60  
  5 Yih, Jason A              14 LA                             1:24.72  
  6 Smith, David              13 AGCC                           1:26.41  
  7 Bertolda, Brad B          13 AGCC                           1:41.55  
  8 Ebert, Danny J            13 AGCC                           1:43.60  
 -- Hawkins, Alex             13 SOVA                                DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Mike                13 SUNN                           1:06.29  
  2 Loh, Alex A               14 LA                             1:11.26  
  3 Kane, Brian A             14 AGCC                           1:20.96  
  4 Gunderson, Matt J         14 SUNN                           1:24.01  
C - Division  
  1 Schmidt, Kevin S          13 AGCC                           1:25.21  
  2 Price, Matthew C          14 SOVA                           1:25.23  
  3 Wei, Daniel W             14 LA                             1:25.42  
  4 Liu, Albert J             14 SUNN                           1:29.13  
  5 Fischer-Colbric, Tyler K  13 SUNN                           1:30.48  
  6 Meehan, Edward            13 CSC                            1:31.99  
  7 Sinzig, Viktor J          13 SUNN                           1:32.67  
  8 Smith, Joel               13 AGCC                           1:32.77  
  9 Yih, Eric                 13 SUNN                           1:33.35  
 10 Schwartz, Gary R          13 SLST                           1:33.70  
 11 Ebert, Danny J            13 AGCC                           1:35.53  
 12 Bertolda, Brad B          13 AGCC                           1:38.67  
 13 Hawkins, Alex             13 SOVA                           2:00.10  
 -- Yih, Jason A              14 LA                                  DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Khalsa, Karta             14 SUNN                             57.39  
  2 Hammaker, Spencer C       13 AGCC                             58.62  
  3 Pluemer, Adam             14 SUNN                           1:02.82  
  4 Chen, Chris T             14 LA                             1:06.01  
C - Division  
  1 Sinzig, Viktor J          13 SUNN                           1:13.10  
  2 Underwood, Russ W         13 SUNN                           1:14.01  
  3 Liu, Albert J             14 SUNN                           1:14.30  
  4 Allen, Daniel G           13 SOVA                           1:22.33  
  5 Schmidt, Kevin S          13 AGCC                           1:34.02  
  6 Smith, David              13 AGCC                           1:38.81  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Khalsa, Karta             14 SUNN                           2:11.89  
  2 Chen, Chris T             14 LA                             2:20.86  
  3 Loh, Alex A               14 LA                             2:23.68  
C - Division  
  1 Price, Matthew C          14 SOVA                           2:37.06  
  2 Schwartz, Gary R          13 SLST                           2:57.44  
 -- Smith, Joel               13 AGCC                                DQ  
 -- Sinzig, Viktor J          13 SUNN                                DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sunnyvale Swim Club  'A'                                    1:40.50  
     1) Pluemer, Adam 14                2) Gunderson, Matt J 14           
     3) Underwood, Russ W 13            4) Khalsa, Karta 14               
  2 Osprey Aquatics  'A'                                        1:52.19  
     1) Hammaker, Spencer C 13          2) Kane, Brian A 14               
     3) Smith, David 13                 4) Smith, Joel 13                 
  3 Lynbrook Aquatics  'A'                                      1:53.77  
     1) Wei, Daniel W 14                2) Yih, Jason A 14                
     3) Loh, Alex A 14                  4) Chen, Chris T 14               
  4 South Valley Swim Team  'A'                                 2:11.09  
     1) Hawkins, Alex 13                2) Price, Matthew C 14            
     3) Smith, Thomas A 12              4) Allen, Daniel G 13             
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osprey Aquatics  'A'                                        2:10.29  
     1) Kane, Brian A 14                2) Schmidt, Kevin S 13            
     3) Hammaker, Spencer C 13          4) Smith, David 13                
  2 Lynbrook Aquatics  'A'                                      2:12.81  
     1) Yih, Jason A 14                 2) Loh, Alex A 14                 
     3) Chen, Chris T 14                4) Wei, Daniel W 14               
 -- Sunnyvale Swim Club  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Gunderson, Matt J 14            2) Underwood, Russ W 13           
     3) Wang, Mike 13                   4) Khalsa, Karta 14               
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dai, Allen T              16 LA                             1:10.31  
  2 Lawrence, David J         16 SUNN                           1:12.54  
  3 Jian, Steven A            15 LA                             1:14.50  
  4 Yih, Charlton C           16 LA                             1:17.25  
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Kyle                 15 SUNN                           1:11.35  
  2 Kwan, Joseph W            15 LA                             1:18.09  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhu, Tony                 15 SUNN                           2:10.86  
  2 MA, Lawrence              15 LA                             2:17.39  
  3 MACKin, Oliver M          15 AGCC                           2:23.28  
C - Division  
  1 Buchanan, Kyle D          15 AGCC                           2:38.22  
 -- Tsui, Brian J             16 SUNN                                DQ  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Westgate, Adam D          18 SUNN                           1:06.55  
  2 Greer, Zac J              18 AGCC                           1:09.68  
  3 Chong, Ivan A             17 LA                             1:14.95  
  4 Azarenok, Serge           17 SUNN                           1:16.21  
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Zac J              18 AGCC                           2:20.57  
  2 MACKin, Ben W             18 AGCC                           2:20.92  
C - Division  
  1 Price, Jonathan S         17 SOVA                           2:44.38  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Westgate, Adam D          18 SUNN                             49.81  
  2 Greer, Zac J              18 AGCC                             51.32  
  3 MACKin, Ben W             18 AGCC                             52.55  
  4 MA, Lawrence              15 LA                               53.61  
  5 Jian, Steven A            15 LA                               55.04  
  6 Imamoto, Dan C            16 AGCC                             55.21  
  7 Lawrence, David J         16 SUNN                             55.78  
  8 Azarenok, Serge           17 SUNN                             55.91  
  9 MACKin, Oliver M          15 AGCC                             55.94  
 10 Kane, Robert M            16 AGCC                             56.35  
 11 Chong, Ivan A             17 LA                               56.74  
 12 Agnoletti, Michael A      18 AGCC                             57.67  
 13 Kwan, Joseph W            15 LA                               57.68  
 14 Buchanan, Kyle D          15 AGCC                             58.87  
 15 Okada, Ryan M             17 SUNN                             59.00  
 16 Price, Jonathan S         17 SOVA                           1:00.32  
C - Division  
  1 Yih, Charlton C           16 LA                               59.77  
  2 Lee, Kyle                 15 SUNN                           1:00.22  
  3 Chow, Ting W              16 LA                             1:01.31  
  4 Dai, Allen T              16 LA                             1:03.40  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Westgate, Adam D          18 SUNN                             57.98  
  2 Zhu, Tony                 15 SUNN                           1:00.93  
  3 Imamoto, Dan C            16 AGCC                           1:01.18  
  4 Jian, Steven A            15 LA                             1:03.39  
  5 Okada, Ryan M             17 SUNN                           1:03.54  
  6 MACKin, Ben W             18 AGCC                           1:05.08  
  7 Chong, Ivan A             17 LA                             1:08.57  
  8 Price, Jonathan S         17 SOVA                           1:09.32  
  9 Kane, Robert M            16 AGCC                           1:10.39  
 10 Yih, Charlton C           16 LA                             1:12.30  
 11 Agnoletti, Michael A      18 AGCC                           1:14.57  
C - Division  
  1 Kwan, Joseph W            15 LA                             1:12.47  
  2 Lee, Kyle                 15 SUNN                           1:14.44  
  3 Dai, Allen T              16 LA                             1:16.06  
  4 Tsui, Brian J             16 SUNN                           1:20.83  
  5 Chow, Ting W              16 LA                             1:21.28  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhu, Tony                 15 SUNN                             57.52  
  2 MA, Lawrence              15 LA                               59.84  
  3 MACKin, Oliver M          15 AGCC                           1:01.69  
  4 Agnoletti, Michael A      18 AGCC                           1:01.84  
  5 Okada, Ryan M             17 SUNN                           1:02.80  
  6 Kane, Robert M            16 AGCC                           1:02.87  
  7 Lawrence, David J         16 SUNN                           1:03.55  
  8 NG, Matt K                15 LA                             1:11.42  
C - Division  
  1 Azarenok, Serge           17 SUNN                           1:04.56  
  2 Imamoto, Dan C            16 AGCC                           1:06.19  
  3 Tsui, Brian J             16 SUNN                           1:06.91  
  4 Buchanan, Kyle D          15 AGCC                           1:09.56  
  5 Chow, Ting W              16 LA                             1:16.15  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osprey Aquatics  'A'                                        1:36.44  
     1) Agnoletti, Michael A 18         2) Greer, Zac J 18                
     3) MACKin, Ben W 18                4) Imamoto, Dan C 16              
  2 Sunnyvale Swim Club  'A'                                    1:36.49  
     1) Lawrence, David J 16            2) Westgate, Adam D 18            
     3) Azarenok, Serge 17              4) Zhu, Tony 15                   
  3 Lynbrook Aquatics  'A'                                      1:39.29  
     1) NG, Matt K 15                   2) Kwan, Joseph W 15              
     3) Jian, Steven A 15               4) MA, Lawrence 15                
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sunnyvale Swim Club  'A'                                    1:49.25  
     1) Azarenok, Serge 17              2) Westgate, Adam D 18            
     3) Zhu, Tony 15                    4) Lawrence, David J 16           
  2 Osprey Aquatics  'A'                                        1:49.64  
     1) Imamoto, Dan C 16               2) Greer, Zac J 18                
     3) Agnoletti, Michael A 18         4) MACKin, Ben W 18               
  3 Lynbrook Aquatics  'A'                                      1:54.15  
     1) Jian, Steven A 15               2) Dai, Allen T 16                
     3) MA, Lawrence 15                 4) NG, Matt K 15