S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1143                          08/04/01  THRU  08/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:40.05
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:38.91
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOGAN, MELISSA        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:10.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    4:49.25
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AYRAPETOV, DMITRIY    20 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      23.07
AYRAPETOV, ANDREW     16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      23.09
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PATTERSON, GEOFF      18 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      47.68
KELLY, JEFFREY        15 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KELLY, JEFFREY        15 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:56.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PATTERSON, GEOFF      18 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      52.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1045
                                                SOUTH BAY SWIM LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC-1143                          08/04/01  THRU  08/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:53.55
JENSEN, JUSTIN        17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:01.83
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AYRAPETOV, DMITRIY    20 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.61
AYRAPETOV, ANDREW     16 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      53.02
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ORLANDO, ERIC         17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:54.51
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:58.97
SCLAFANI, GABRIEL     18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:02.55