Douglas Dolphins Swim Team 
                    Zone 4 Championship - 8/3/01 to 8/5/01                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins-PC                     5:00.72    9  
  2 Armstrong, Alyson A       14 Reno-PC                        5:01.37    7  
  3 McLennan, Cailin A        13 Lakeridge-PC                   5:13.04    6  
  4 Buchanan, Kristen A       13 Lakeridge-PC                   5:16.49    5  
  5 Weiss, Alex A             13 Lakeridge-PC                   5:20.80    4  
  6 Turner, Natalie J         13 Tahoe-PC                       5:26.69    3  
  7 Metcalf, Lauren E         13 Carson-PC                      5:35.88    2  
  8 Kamei, Kristen E          14 Bishop-PC                      5:38.24    1  
  9 Bunch, Jesse M            14 Dolfins-PC                     6:06.66  
 -- Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       14 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 1  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Jessica A       15 Lakeridge-PC                   4:58.73    9  
  2 Mirch, Erin E             15 Lakeridge-PC                   5:12.11    7  
  3 Owens, Brianne M          17 Reno-PC                        5:12.66    6  
  4 Turner, Jorie C           15 Tahoe-PC                       5:31.27    5  
  5 Brown, Sloane L           15 Mammoth Lake-PC                5:44.63    4  
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins-PC                     4:50.34    9  
 -- Ashmore, Colin O          13 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Shih, David               13 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Event 2  Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lehman, Cameron T         17 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altemara, Sara D          14 Dolfins-PC                     3:08.07    9  
 
Event 3  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ehrler, Marie R           16 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanAntwerp, Michael J     14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:50.53    9  
  2 VanAntwerp, Adam C        14 Lakeridge-PC                   3:01.91    7  
 
Event 4  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortopassi, For B         17 Mammoth Lake-PC                2:54.57    9  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Eliza H         12 Lakeridge-PC                   2:20.28    9  
  2 Niehoff, Rebekah A        12 Carson-PC                      2:36.19    7  
  3 Green, Jordyn E           11 Reno-PC                        2:40.32    6  
  4 Leavitt, Jenny D          12 Lakeridge-PC                   2:46.07    5  
  5 Payne, Lacy J             12 Tahoe-PC                       2:46.73    4  
  6 Hermann, Jenna C          11 Reno-PC                        2:50.22    3  
  7 Perkins, Barbara F        12 Carson-PC                      2:50.68    2  
  8 Metcalf, Sarah J          12 Carson-PC                      2:52.89    1  
  9 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins-PC                     2:59.58  
 10 Bedell, Aimee E           11 Reno-PC                        2:59.88  
 11 Ashmore, Samantha N       11 Carson-PC                      3:01.35  
 -- Greene, Jordan L          11 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Steele, Jessica N         12 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrice, Michael J        12 Reno-PC                        2:33.08    9  
  2 Yoshioka, Jake K          12 Bishop-PC                      2:50.15    7  
  3 Ferrari, Keegan T         11 Lakeridge-PC                   2:52.18    6  
  4 Bunch, Dane K             11 Dolfins-PC                     2:53.62    5  
  5 Holder, Robert M          11 Bishop-PC                      2:54.59    4  
  6 Clayton, Garrett A        11 Carson-PC                      2:55.46    3  
  7 Robinson, Matthew T       11 Carson-PC                      3:10.42    2  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins-PC                     2:57.58    9  
  2 Avitia, Angelina I        12 Dolfins-PC                     2:58.27    7  
  3 Cortopassi, Kay A         11 Mammoth Lake-PC                3:03.41    6  
  4 Santana, Hillary A        11 Tahoe-PC                       3:18.29    5  
  5 O'Brien, Mary J           11 Dolfins-PC                     3:28.18    4  
  6 Linn, Carrie M            11 Carson-PC                      4:10.32    3  
 -- McRae, Amanda N           12 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Flansberg, Heidi R        12 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doman, Tommy L            11 Mammoth Lake-PC                3:14.81    9  
  2 Rowe, Taylor A            12 Bishop-PC                      3:21.85    7  
  3 Torres, Adrian A          11 Dolfins-PC                     3:30.75    6  
  4 Allen, Keith C            11 Mammoth Lake-PC                3:36.15    5  
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           10 Carson-PC                      2:41.65    9  
  2 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins-PC                     2:46.46    7  
  3 Hargrove, Kassi A         10 Reno-PC                        2:46.94    6  
  4 Burks, Sarah E            10 Tahoe-PC                       3:05.36    5  
  5 Biehl, Ashley N           10 Bishop-PC                      3:08.87    4  
  6 Griffiths, Mikaela M       9 Bishop-PC                      3:10.56    3  
  7 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins-PC                     3:16.01    2  
  8 Bavaro, Megan A           10 Dolfins-PC                     3:16.04    1  
  9 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     10 Lakeridge-PC                   3:20.10  
 10 Mangiaracina, Sara R       9 Dolfins-PC                     3:38.00  
 11 Cook, Jessica R           10 Dolfins-PC                     3:41.06  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Michael T          10 Lakeridge-PC                   2:52.89    9  
  2 Schouweiler, Sam L        10 Reno-PC                        2:57.03    7  
  3 Brooks, Adam J            10 Mammoth Lake-PC                2:59.88    6  
  4 Schlager, Nick W           9 Carson-PC                      3:21.96    5  
  5 Reed, Albert A             9 Tahoe-PC                       3:29.50    4  
 -- Simpson, Josiah J          9 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins-PC                     1:20.31    9  
  2 Suh, Caroline J           10 Carson-PC                      1:27.22    7  
  3 White, Bethany L          10 Carson-PC                      1:35.18    6  
  4 Allen, Carissa N           9 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:36.90    5  
  5 Kuchler, Christine E       9 Lakeridge-PC                   1:38.73    4  
  6 Linn, Elisabeth A          9 Carson-PC                      1:41.84    3  
  7 Stroup, Jill K             9 Carson-PC                      1:43.31    2  
  8 O'Brien, Lindsay B         9 Dolfins-PC                     1:44.34    1  
  9 Dill, Kendall E            9 Dolfins-PC                     1:50.15  
 10 Yoshioka, Jessie N         9 Bishop-PC                      1:51.68  
 11 Perkins, Julianne E        9 Carson-PC                      1:52.83  
 12 Gessling, Maiya D          9 Carson-PC                      1:54.29  
 13 Bell, Amanda M            10 Bishop-PC                      1:59.15  
 14 Rowe, Kelli L              9 Bishop-PC                      2:28.02  
 -- Ginsburg, Whitney M       10 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Paul S             10 Carson-PC                      1:29.14    9  
 
Event 13  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Elle M           8 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:15.71    9  
  2 Dewey, Alexis A            8 Incline-PC                     1:20.45    7  
  3 Reviglio, Kaelie L         8 Reno-PC                        1:20.58    6  
  4 Avitia, Marisela L         8 Dolfins-PC                     1:31.03    5  
  5 Rawlings, Shawna J         8 Tahoe-PC                       1:34.97    4  
  6 Biehl, Jessica M           8 Bishop-PC                      1:37.34    3  
  7 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 Bishop-PC                      1:41.01    2  
 -- Ternes, Koryn L            7 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 14  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genasci, Luca S            8 Tahoe-PC                       1:15.10    9  
  2 Brooks, Dylan J            8 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:23.86    7  
  3 Shih, Steven               7 Dolfins-PC                     1:28.08    6  
 
Event 15  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalinowski, Mary A         6 Tahoe-PC                       2:12.66    9  
 
Event 15  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hautekeet, Monique D       8 Carson-PC                      1:44.14    9  
  2 Bell, Anne J               8 Bishop-PC                      1:49.14    7  
  3 Avitia, Adriana Y          7 Dolfins-PC                     1:49.64    6  
  4 MacCarty, Samantha R       7 Carson-PC                      1:50.33    5  
  5 Chang, Erin Y              7 Carson-PC                      2:17.29    4  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Weston E         6 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:49.11    9  
 
Event 16  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jeremiah L        7 Dolfins-PC                     1:40.76    9  
  2 Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins-PC                     1:46.68    7  
  3 Higgins, Walker S          8 Dolfins-PC                     1:55.81    6  
 
Event 17  Girls 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   2:43.03   18  
     1) Glantz, Hayley E 8              2) Gunderson, Kelsey E 8          
     3) Durham, Rachael A 8             4) Jensen, Mikaela N 8            
  2 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                     3:05.45   14  
     1) Bratton, Hannna L 7             2) Racz, Tiffany A 7              
     3) Breisacher, Sarah M 8           4) Rawlings, Shawna J 8           
  3 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                                  3:22.26   12  
     1) Hautekeet, Monique D 8          2) MacCarty, Samantha R 7         
     3) Schlager, Alexandra G 7         4) Bennett, Elizabeth M 8         
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                           X3:02.87  
     1) Avitia, Adriana Y 7             2) Avitia, Marisela L 8           
     3) Bertolone-Smith, Sierra M 8     4) Straker, Marissa R 8           
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    2:26.07   18  
     1) Roepke, Lucie M 9               2) Griffiths, Mikaela M 9         
     3) Biehl, Ashley N 10              4) Wiles, Deanna L 10             
  2 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   2:30.96   14  
     1) Llanes, Sheryl R 10             2) Aramini, Alexa M 9             
     3) Huggins, Tina M 10              4) Montgomery, MacKenae D 9       
  3 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                                  2:36.62   12  
     1) Suh, Caroline J 10              2) White, Bethany L 10            
     3) Linn, Elisabeth A 9             4) Niehoff, Abby L 10             
  4 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'B'                            2:37.25  
     1) Avitia, Veronica J 10           2) Gormly, Brianna M 10           
     3) Straker, Katelyn J 10           4) Smith, Ashley R 10             
  5 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'B'                                    3:20.83  
     1) Knight, Kelsey M 10             2) Yoshioka, Jessie N 9           
     3) Holmes, Veronica A 10           4) Bell, Amanda M 10              
  6 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'B'                                  3:46.04  
     1) Perkins, Julianne E 9           2) Voris, Stacie M 10             
     3) Manley, Shelby E 9              4) Gessling, Maiya D 9            
 -- Incline/Tahoe Aquatics-PC  'A'                             X2:50.34  
     1) Dewey, Alexis A 8               2) Petrilla, Jordan G 8           
     3) Cherry, Kelli L 9               4) Ewasko, Gwen A 10              
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Bavaro, Megan A 10              2) Cook, Jessica R 10             
     3) Hamilton, Alyssa A 10           4) Lindsey, Whitney E 10          
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                                  2:01.17   18  
     1) Perkins, Barbara F 12           2) Metcalf, Sarah J 12            
     3) Ashmore, Samantha N 11          4) Niehoff, Rebekah A 12          
  2 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 2:02.39   14  
     1) Reaser, Brooke C 12             2) Meidell, Catherine 11          
     3) Engstrom, Eliza H 12            4) Leavitt, Jenny D 12            
  3 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                     2:04.61   12  
     1) Falls, Lauren M 12              2) Bratton, Alli J 12             
     3) Payne, Lacy J 12                4) Sigala, Josefina 12            
  4 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   2:05.36  
     1) Bray, Shannon K 11              2) Green, Jordyn E 11             
     3) Ball, Katie E 12                4) Hermann, Jenna C 11            
  5 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'B'                            2:05.72  
     1) Avitia, Angelina I 12           2) Chappell, Rebecca G 11         
     3) Simpson, Whitney G 11           4) O'Neill, Katie T 12            
  6 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                            2:16.32  
     1) Mills, Justeen A 12             2) Hames, Kaylee M 11             
     3) Luken, Tisha K 12               4) Neilander, Denai E 11          
  7 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                                   2:27.12  
     1) Tennyson, Kelsea L 12           2) Bedell, Aimee E 11             
     3) Owens, Ashley E 11              4) Houk, Heather R 12             
  8 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'C'                            2:28.01  
     1) Bertolone-Smith, Marisa V 11    2) McRae, Amanda N 12             
     3) O'Brien, Mary J 11              4) Webb, Shiloh G 11              
  9 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'B'                                  2:43.78  
     1) Flansberg, Heidi R 12           2) Linn, Carrie M 11              
     3) Nystrom, Hannah E 11            4) Scharmann, Kaitlin E 12        
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 1:50.88   18  
     1) McLennan, Cailin A 13           2) Wallace, Lindsey A 14          
     3) Lasko, Janelle A 13             4) Weiss, Alex A 13               
  2 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                            1:55.99   14  
     1) Lindsey, Andrea L 13            2) Denson, Michele E 13           
     3) Denson, Stephanie A 14          4) Young, Kaitlin C 13            
  3 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                     2:02.14   12  
     1) Jones, Christa A 14             2) Gallanty, Ellen A 13           
     3) Bratton, Ashley M 14            4) Turner, Natalie J 13           
  4 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'B'                                 2:06.82  
     1) Buchanan, Kristen A 13          2) Dixon, Diana J 14              
     3) Mahoney, Erin T 13              4) Morgan, Ashley A 14            
  5 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'B'                            2:17.83  
     1) Altemara, Sara D 14             2) Baughn, Jessica L 14           
     3) Howard, Cassandra L 14          4) Lecount, Jessica M 14          
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                  X1:57.67  
     1) Hemphill, Lindsey M 14          2) Kent, Alisa A 14               
     3) Armstrong, Alyson A 14          4) McKay, Nicole M 17             
 -- Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                   X2:07.23  
     1) Kamei, Kristen E 14             2) Schreiner, Shannon C 12        
     3) Wiles, Brittany A 13            4) Marcellin, Amanda M 13         
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                                        DQ  
     1) Simich, Andrea M 13             2) Baker, Leah B 13               
     3) Affinito, Michon M 13           4) Crum, Courtney M 14            
 
Event 17  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 1:51.39   18  
     1) Vessie, Danielle N 15           2) Mirch, Erin E 15               
     3) Buchanan, Jessica A 15          4) Bishop, Lauren E 15            
  2 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   1:56.55   14  
     1) Popko, Laura N 16               2) Bartlett, Elisabeth L 15       
     3) Durkin, Gennifer L 18           4) Owens, Brianne M 17            
  3 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                     2:02.24   12  
     1) Turner, Jorie C 15              2) Reilly, Alyssa E 15            
     3) Ehrler, Marie R 16              4) Anstett, Melissa J 15          
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                           X2:23.33  
     1) Higgins, Whitney G 15           2) Lillegard, Janet F 15          
     3) Bunch, Jesse M 14               4) Jarland, Trisha M 14           
 
Event 18  Boys 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                            3:31.51   18  
     1) Higgins, Walker S 8             2) Shih, Steven 7                 
     3) Simpson, Jeremiah L 7           4) Stubnar, Shawn O 8             
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 2:12.75   18  
     1) Ferrari, Keegan T 11            2) Kizis, Alex J 11               
     3) Humphrey\, Scott D 11           4) Oliaee, Milad A 12             
  2 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                                  2:24.61   14  
     1) Clayton, Garrett A 11           2) Ballard, Sam C 11              
     3) Dyer, Kevin M 11                4) McKenna, Sean P 12             
  3 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                            2:35.83   12  
     1) Bunch, Dane K 11                2) Mangiaracina, Michael R 11     
     3) Von, Paul 11                    4) Torres, Adrian A 11            
 -- Mammoth Lake Swim Team-PC  'A'                             X2:29.54  
     1) Brooks, Dylan J 8               2) Brooks, Adam J 10              
     3) Doman, Tommy L 11               4) Allen, Keith C 11              
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                  X2:30.98  
     1) Carrice, Michael J 12           2) Schouweiler, Sam L 10          
     3) Hargrove, David A 6             4) Bending, Michael D 10          
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                                  X2:49.58  
     1) Koci, Philip M 9                2) Koci, Vincent E 7              
     3) Gunderson, Kirk N 6             4) Bailey, Blake T 11             
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    2:02.88   18  
     1) Holder, Robert M 11             2) Kamei, Andrew A 11             
     3) Yoshioka, Jake K 12             4) Roepke, Boomer H 11            
 
Event 18  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                  X1:49.05  
     1) Burke, Duncan G 14              2) Thekkekara, Tony M 15          
     3) Griffin, Brandon J 15           4) Garvey, Jonathan A 13          
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLennan, Cailin A        13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:09.82    9  
  2 Weiss, Alex A             13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:10.22    7  
  3 Kent, Alisa A             14 Reno-PC                        2:11.95    6  
  4 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins-PC                     2:12.65    5  
  5 Buchanan, Kristen A       13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:14.08    4  
  6 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins-PC                     2:16.07    3  
  7 Goddard, Jessica C        13 Carson-PC                      2:16.09    2  
  8 Turner, Natalie J         13 Tahoe-PC                       2:17.00    1  
  9 Metcalf, Lauren E         13 Carson-PC                      2:19.25  
 10 Lasko, Janelle A          13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:20.59  
 11 Wallace, Lindsey A        14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:21.29  
 12 Affinito, Michon M        13 Reno-PC                        2:21.70  
 13 Morgan, Ashley A          14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:21.95  
 14 Simich, Andrea M          13 Reno-PC                        2:25.73  
 15 Denson, Stephanie A       14 Dolfins-PC                     2:26.62  
 16 MacCarty, Sara M          13 Carson-PC                      2:32.11  
 17 Bunch, Jesse M            14 Dolfins-PC                     2:32.16  
 18 Denson, Michele E         13 Dolfins-PC                     2:39.73  
 19 Lee, So H                 14 Reno-PC                        2:42.92  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       14 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 19  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Jessica A       15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:06.72    9  
  2 Vessie, Danielle N        15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:09.27    7  
  3 Bishop, Lauren E          15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:10.49    6  
  4 Popko, Laura N            16 Reno-PC                        2:11.31    5  
  5 Fulkerson, Emma L         15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:13.31    4  
  6 Myers, Jennifer L         15 Mammoth Lake-PC                2:15.32    3  
  7 Turner, Jorie C           15 Tahoe-PC                       2:17.04    2  
  8 Lillegard, Janet F        15 Dolfins-PC                     2:17.18    1  
  9 Leavitt, Julia D          15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:17.54  
 10 Stone, Janine M           15 Carson-PC                      2:22.88  
 11 McKay, Nicole M           17 Reno-PC                        2:27.87  
 12 Joos, Rosemary E          15 Bishop-PC                      2:28.66  
 -- Myers, Jackie A           17 Mammoth Lake-PC                    SCR  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins-PC                     2:01.27    9  
  2 Odlin, Charlie R          13 Tahoe-PC                       2:11.90    7  
  3 Stroup, Todd S            13 Carson-PC                      2:14.66    6  
  4 Garvey, Jonathan A        13 Reno-PC                        2:16.70    5  
  5 Zeh, Adrian D             14 Carson-PC                      2:17.25    4  
  6 Matsumoto, Travis K       13 Bishop-PC                      2:19.16    3  
 
Event 20  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orr, Ryan E               15 Bishop-PC                      2:08.72    9  
  2 Stroup, Jeff L            15 Carson-PC                      2:12.92    7  
  3 Thekkekara, Tony M        15 Reno-PC                        2:14.71    6  
  4 Odlin, Ted T              16 Tahoe-PC                       2:17.35    5  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Leah B             13 Reno-PC                        2:35.29    9  
  2 Bratton, Ashley M         14 Tahoe-PC                       2:38.42    7  
  3 Altemara, Sara D          14 Dolfins-PC                     2:43.15    6  
  4 Jarland, Trisha M         14 Dolfins-PC                     2:48.48    5  
  5 Baughn, Jessica L         14 Dolfins-PC                     3:04.48    4  
  6 Lecount, Jessica M        14 Dolfins-PC                     3:05.80    3  
  7 Royce, Courtney A         13 Tahoe-PC                       3:18.14    2  
 -- Howard, Cassandra L       14 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caudle, Tiffany A         16 Lakeridge-PC                   2:32.94    9  
  2 Hurley, Keri K            15 Mammoth Lake-PC                2:39.85    7  
  3 Ehrler, Marie R           16 Tahoe-PC                       2:41.68    6  
  4 Brauner, Lisa M           15 Reno-PC                        2:52.79    5  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanAntwerp, Michael J     14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:26.66    9  
  2 VanAntwerp, Adam C        14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:27.75    7  
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Eliza H         12 Lakeridge-PC                     57.51    9  
  2 Niehoff, Rebekah A        12 Carson-PC                      1:02.93    7  
  3 Bray, Shannon K           11 Reno-PC                        1:03.52    6  
  4 O'Neill, Katie T          12 Dolfins-PC                     1:04.37    5  
  5 Leavitt, Jenny D          12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:05.38    4  
  6 Reaser, Brooke C          12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:06.17    3  
  7 Metcalf, Sarah J          12 Carson-PC                      1:06.21    2  
  8 Falls, Lauren M           12 Tahoe-PC                       1:07.24    0.5
  8 Perkins, Barbara F        12 Carson-PC                      1:07.24    0.5
 10 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins-PC                     1:07.57  
 11 Green, Jordyn E           11 Reno-PC                        1:07.65  
 12 Payne, Lacy J             12 Tahoe-PC                       1:07.97  
 13 Bratton, Alli J           12 Tahoe-PC                       1:08.38  
 13 Simpson, Whitney G        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:08.38  
 15 Sigala, Josefina          12 Tahoe-PC                       1:08.44  
 16 Ashmore, Samantha N       11 Carson-PC                      1:09.06  
 17 Bedell, Aimee E           11 Reno-PC                        1:11.29  
 18 Luken, Tisha K            12 Dolfins-PC                     1:15.87  
 19 Ball, Katie E             12 Reno-PC                        1:16.06  
 20 Tennyson, Kelsea L        12 Reno-PC                        1:18.23  
 21 Schreiner, Shannon C      12 Bishop-PC                      1:21.70  
 22 Bertolone-Smith, Marisa   11 Dolfins-PC                     1:24.62  
 -- Greene, Jordan L          11 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Steele, Jessica N         12 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 Bishop-PC                        59.99    9  
  2 Carrice, Michael J        12 Reno-PC                        1:01.84    7  
  3 Oliaee, Milad A           12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:05.76    6  
  4 Holder, Robert M          11 Bishop-PC                      1:07.90    5  
  5 Bunch, Dane K             11 Dolfins-PC                     1:08.45    4  
  6 Kamei, Andrew A           11 Bishop-PC                      1:10.80    3  
  7 Ferrari, Keegan T         11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:11.76    2  
  8 Yoshioka, Jake K          12 Bishop-PC                      1:13.63    1  
  9 Clayton, Garrett A        11 Carson-PC                      1:14.33  
 -- Louth, Shawn B            11 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins-PC                     1:10.75    9  
  2 Cortopassi, Kay A         11 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:13.53    7  
  3 Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins-PC                     1:14.81    6  
  4 Avitia, Angelina I        12 Dolfins-PC                     1:15.74    5  
  5 Santana, Hillary A        11 Tahoe-PC                       1:16.24    4  
  6 Burke, Kimberly D         11 Carson-PC                      1:16.55    3  
  7 Gingell, Melanie P        11 Carson-PC                      1:17.72    2  
  8 Erger, Alli N             12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:18.86    1  
  9 O'Brien, Mary J           11 Dolfins-PC                     1:19.18  
 10 Boehnke, Tatum A          11 Carson-PC                      1:22.29  
 11 Webb, Shiloh G            11 Dolfins-PC                     1:24.03  
 12 Rawlings, Cierra L        11 Tahoe-PC                       1:26.70  
 13 Meidell, Catherine        11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:28.78  
 14 Braun, Tess E             11 Tahoe-PC                       1:28.96  
 15 Houk, Heather R           12 Reno-PC                        1:31.68  
 16 Owens, Ashley E           11 Reno-PC                        1:32.65  
 17 Linn, Carrie M            11 Carson-PC                      1:39.01  
 18 Flansberg, Heidi R        12 Carson-PC                      1:48.99  
 19 Jones, Julie L            12 Dolfins-PC                     1:57.05  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Sean P           12 Carson-PC                      1:11.69    9  
  2 Dewey, Chris A            11 Incline-PC                     1:13.16    7  
  3 Kizis, Alex J             11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:18.80    6  
  4 Doman, Tommy L            11 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:19.89    5  
  5 Reilly, Patrick J         11 Tahoe-PC                       1:20.74    4  
  6 Rowe, Taylor A            12 Bishop-PC                      1:22.79    3  
  7 Dyer, Kevin M             11 Carson-PC                      1:22.94    2  
  8 Allen, Keith C            11 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:24.51    1  
  9 Torres, Adrian A          11 Dolfins-PC                     1:24.62  
 10 Humphrey\, Scott D        11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:25.21  
 11 Von, Paul                 11 Dolfins-PC                     1:32.21  
 12 Ballard, Sam C            11 Carson-PC                      1:38.68  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           10 Carson-PC                      2:17.36    9  
  2 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins-PC                     2:33.79    7  
  3 Wiles, Deanna L           10 Bishop-PC                      2:39.24    6  
  4 Biehl, Ashley N           10 Bishop-PC                      2:54.40    5  
  5 Bavaro, Megan A           10 Dolfins-PC                     2:55.91    4  
  6 Griffiths, Mikaela M       9 Bishop-PC                      2:56.39    3  
  7 Cook, Jessica R           10 Dolfins-PC                     3:07.28    2  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Michael T          10 Lakeridge-PC                   2:34.89    9  
  2 Brooks, Adam J            10 Mammoth Lake-PC                2:41.66    7  
  3 Griffiths, Brandon M      10 Bishop-PC                      2:44.91    6  
  4 Reed, Albert A             9 Tahoe-PC                       2:47.16    5  
  5 Schlager, Nick W           9 Carson-PC                      2:48.79    4  
 -- Simpson, Josiah J          9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins-PC                       34.94    9  
  2 Hickey, Shelbie M          9 Lakeridge-PC                     35.80    7  
  3 Vessie, Lauren A          10 Lakeridge-PC                     36.11    6  
  4 Suh, Caroline J           10 Carson-PC                        37.10    5  
  5 Pederson, Julie M         10 Lakeridge-PC                     39.28    4  
  6 Aramini, Alexa M           9 Reno-PC                          39.73    3  
  7 White, Bethany L          10 Carson-PC                        40.99    2  
  8 Huggins, Tina M           10 Reno-PC                          41.26    1  
  9 Rix, Lindsey A            10 Tahoe-PC                         41.53  
 10 Kuchler, Christine E       9 Lakeridge-PC                     42.81  
 11 Allen, Carissa N           9 Mammoth Lake-PC                  43.20  
 12 O'Brien, Lindsay B         9 Dolfins-PC                       43.56  
 13 Tigh, Sarah J              9 Dolfins-PC                       43.77  
 14 Linn, Elisabeth A          9 Carson-PC                        44.06  
 15 Sears, Laura E            10 Tahoe-PC                         44.16  
 16 Cherry, Kelli L            9 Incline-PC                       44.44  
 17 Montgomery, MacKenae D     9 Reno-PC                          44.47  
 18 Straker, Katelyn J        10 Dolfins-PC                       46.42  
 19 Dill, Kendall E            9 Dolfins-PC                       46.62  
 20 Knight, Kelsey M          10 Bishop-PC                        48.95  
 21 Perkins, Julianne E        9 Carson-PC                        49.12  
 22 Yoshioka, Jessie N         9 Bishop-PC                        49.94  
 23 Erger, Amy E              10 Lakeridge-PC                     50.02  
 24 Ewasko, Gwen A            10 Incline-PC                       52.15  
 25 Holmes, Veronica A        10 Bishop-PC                        54.07  
 26 Bell, Amanda M            10 Bishop-PC                        54.82  
 27 Knight, Megan A           10 Bishop-PC                      1:01.79  
 28 Voris, Stacie M           10 Carson-PC                      1:07.35  
 29 Rowe, Kelli L              9 Bishop-PC                      1:10.02  
 -- Mirch, Molly N             9 Lakeridge-PC                        NS  
 -- Hartshorn, Olivia R       10 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Manley, Shelby E           9 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Paul S             10 Carson-PC                        38.85    9  
  2 Braun, Ricky A             9 Tahoe-PC                         41.79    7  
  3 Tigh, Jeremy E             9 Dolfins-PC                       45.09    6  
  4 Tigh, Josh D               9 Dolfins-PC                     1:01.50    5  
 
Event 31  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Elle M           8 Mammoth Lake-PC                  33.75    9  
  2 Avitia, Marisela L         8 Dolfins-PC                       35.26    7  
  3 Dewey, Alexis A            8 Incline-PC                       35.65    6  
  4 Reviglio, Kaelie L         8 Reno-PC                          36.70    5  
  5 Petrilla, Jordan G         8 Incline-PC                       38.14    4  
  6 Jensen, Mikaela N          8 Reno-PC                          41.25    3  
  7 Rawlings, Shawna J         8 Tahoe-PC                         42.65    2  
  8 Freeman, Janelle K         8 Bishop-PC                        46.28    1  
  9 Bertolone-Smith, Sierra    8 Dolfins-PC                       49.54  
 -- Ternes, Koryn L            7 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Hartshorn, Taylor J        7 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Glantz, Hayley E           8 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 32  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genasci, Luca S            8 Tahoe-PC                         34.79    9  
  2 Galbraith, Kyle R          8 Tahoe-PC                         35.75    7  
  3 Brooks, Dylan J            8 Mammoth Lake-PC                  35.84    6  
  4 Shih, Steven               7 Dolfins-PC                       37.57    5  
 
Event 33  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           6 Bishop-PC                        49.25    9  
  2 Sistler, Katie R           6 Lakeridge-PC                     56.80    7  
 
Event 33  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durham, Rachael A          8 Reno-PC                          41.09    9  
  2 Gunderson, Kelsey E        8 Reno-PC                          42.34    7  
  3 Breisacher, Sarah M        8 Tahoe-PC                         43.30    6  
  4 Bennett, Elizabeth M       8 Carson-PC                        43.73    5  
  5 Bratton, Hannna L          7 Tahoe-PC                         45.09    4  
  6 Hautekeet, Monique D       8 Carson-PC                        45.56    3  
  7 Bell, Anne J               8 Bishop-PC                        47.26    2  
  8 MacCarty, Samantha R       7 Carson-PC                        48.17    1  
  9 Avitia, Adriana Y          7 Dolfins-PC                       48.22  
 10 Racz, Tiffany A            7 Tahoe-PC                         48.98  
 11 Richter, Kayleen R         7 Lakeridge-PC                     56.40  
 12 Schlager, Alexandra G      7 Carson-PC                      1:01.04  
 13 Chang, Erin Y              7 Carson-PC                      1:01.30  
 -- Straker, Marissa R         8 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Weston E         6 Mammoth Lake-PC                  43.74    9  
  2 Hargrove, David A          6 Reno-PC                          55.38    7  
  3 Gunderson, Kirk N          6 Reno-PC                        1:01.92    6  
 
Event 34  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koci, Vincent E            7 Reno-PC                          38.49    9  
  2 Lasko, Jared A             7 Lakeridge-PC                     40.80    7  
  3 Simpson, Jeremiah L        7 Dolfins-PC                       47.49    6  
  4 Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins-PC                       49.28    5  
  5 Lindsey, Samuel A          7 Dolfins-PC                     1:15.67    4  
 -- Higgins, Walker S          8 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Alyson A       14 Reno-PC                        1:07.54    9  
  2 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins-PC                     1:08.74    7  
  3 Buchanan, Kristen A       13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:10.24    6  
  4 Lasko, Janelle A          13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:10.37    5  
  5 Kent, Alisa A             14 Reno-PC                        1:10.62    4  
  6 Affinito, Michon M        13 Reno-PC                        1:11.26    3  
  7 Morgan, Ashley A          14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:14.10    2  
  8 Wallace, Lindsey A        14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:14.91    1  
  9 Webber, Stevielyn L       14 Reno-PC                        1:15.28  
 10 Cortopassi, Danyell       14 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:16.08  
 11 Simich, Andrea M          13 Reno-PC                        1:17.00  
 12 Marcellin, Amanda M       13 Bishop-PC                      1:17.14  
 13 Denson, Stephanie A       14 Dolfins-PC                     1:18.57  
 14 Gallanty, Ellen A         13 Tahoe-PC                       1:18.86  
 15 Carter, Vera E            14 Reno-PC                        1:19.44  
 16 MacCarty, Sara M          13 Carson-PC                      1:20.88  
 17 Bunch, Jesse M            14 Dolfins-PC                     1:21.42  
 18 Denson, Michele E         13 Dolfins-PC                     1:25.34  
 19 Lee, So H                 14 Reno-PC                        1:27.66  
 
Event 35  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Brianne M          17 Reno-PC                        1:06.08    9  
  2 Popko, Laura N            16 Reno-PC                        1:07.81    7  
  3 Vessie, Danielle N        15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:08.49    6  
  4 Mirch, Erin E             15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:09.40    5  
  5 Anstett, Melissa J        15 Tahoe-PC                       1:09.53    4  
  6 Fulkerson, Emma L         15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:11.58    3  
  7 Turner, Jorie C           15 Tahoe-PC                       1:11.72    2  
  8 Bartlett, Elisabeth L     15 Reno-PC                        1:13.56    1  
  9 Lillegard, Janet F        15 Dolfins-PC                     1:14.06  
 10 Myers, Jennifer L         15 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:16.43  
 11 Joos, Rosemary E          15 Bishop-PC                      1:18.42  
 12 Harris, Gienah L          15 Reno-PC                        1:23.03  
 -- Myers, Jackie A           17 Mammoth Lake-PC                    SCR  
 -- Brown, Sloane L           15 Mammoth Lake-PC                    SCR  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Duncan G           14 Reno-PC                        1:04.65    9  
  2 Stroup, Todd S            13 Carson-PC                      1:11.91    7  
  3 Garvey, Jonathan A        13 Reno-PC                        1:15.67    6  
 -- Ashmore, Colin O          13 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 36  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orr, Ryan E               15 Bishop-PC                      1:07.43    9  
  2 Griffin, Brandon J        15 Reno-PC                        1:14.24    7  
  3 Odlin, Ted T              16 Tahoe-PC                       1:14.69    6  
 -- Lehman, Cameron T         17 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Leah B             13 Reno-PC                        1:20.02    9  
  2 Wiles, Brittany A         13 Bishop-PC                      1:23.54    7  
  3 Crum, Courtney M          14 Reno-PC                        1:26.29    6  
  4 Pederson, Elyse J         14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:28.37    5  
  5 Best, Lindsay N           14 Tahoe-PC                       1:31.19    4  
  6 Altemara, Sara D          14 Dolfins-PC                     1:31.98    3  
  7 Quintana, Vanessa N       14 Bishop-PC                      1:36.43    2  
  8 Howard, Cassandra L       14 Dolfins-PC                     1:38.96    1  
 -- Baughn, Jessica L         14 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caudle, Tiffany A         16 Lakeridge-PC                   1:24.18    9  
  2 Hurley, Keri K            15 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:30.05    7  
 -- Reilly, Alyssa E          15 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Ehrler, Marie R           16 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanAntwerp, Adam C        14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:23.19    9  
  2 VanAntwerp, Michael J     14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:25.19    7  
 
Event 38  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortopassi, For B         17 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:27.76    9  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Katie T          12 Dolfins-PC                     1:13.81    9  
  2 Niehoff, Rebekah A        12 Carson-PC                      1:15.59    7  
  3 Payne, Lacy J             12 Tahoe-PC                       1:19.23    6  
  4 Hermann, Jenna C          11 Reno-PC                        1:21.31    5  
  5 Metcalf, Sarah J          12 Carson-PC                      1:21.32    4  
  6 Ashmore, Samantha N       11 Carson-PC                      1:22.18    3  
  7 Simpson, Whitney G        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:22.26    2  
  8 Jurcevic, Ines            11 Reno-PC                        1:23.87    1  
  9 Bedell, Aimee E           11 Reno-PC                        1:23.93  
 10 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins-PC                     1:25.35  
 11 Bertolone-Smith, Marisa   11 Dolfins-PC                     1:31.29  
 12 Neilander, Denai E        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:31.80  
 13 Tennyson, Kelsea L        12 Reno-PC                        1:35.29  
 -- Sigala, Josefina          12 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Engstrom, Eliza H         12 Lakeridge-PC                        DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrice, Michael J        12 Reno-PC                        1:10.09    9  
  2 Kamei, Andrew A           11 Bishop-PC                      1:22.83    7  
  3 Bunch, Dane K             11 Dolfins-PC                     1:22.95    6  
 -- Louth, Shawn B            11 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins-PC                     1:25.96    9  
  2 Santana, Hillary A        11 Tahoe-PC                       1:28.23    7  
  3 Meidell, Catherine        11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:32.04    6  
  4 Rawlings, Cierra L        11 Tahoe-PC                       1:45.09    5  
  5 Houk, Heather R           12 Reno-PC                        1:49.27    4  
  6 Braun, Tess E             11 Tahoe-PC                       1:55.60    3  
  7 Jones, Julie L            12 Dolfins-PC                     2:13.86    2  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Kevin M             11 Carson-PC                      1:37.15    9  
  2 Torres, Adrian A          11 Dolfins-PC                     1:41.59    7  
  3 Ballard, Sam C            11 Carson-PC                      1:44.61    6  
  4 Humphrey\, Scott D        11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:50.97    5  
 -- Rowe, Taylor A            12 Bishop-PC                           DQ  
 -- Bailey, Blake T           11 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Kassi A         10 Reno-PC                          33.61    9  
  2 Koci, Micaela M           10 Reno-PC                          35.27    7  
  3 Niehoff, Abby L           10 Carson-PC                        35.66    6  
  4 Llanes, Sheryl R          10 Reno-PC                          37.29    5  
  5 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     10 Lakeridge-PC                     40.82    4  
  6 Griffiths, Mikaela M       9 Bishop-PC                        42.13    3  
  7 Reynolds, Amelia B        10 Lakeridge-PC                     42.55    2  
  8 Gormly, Brianna M         10 Dolfins-PC                       42.85    1  
  9 Cook, Jessica R           10 Dolfins-PC                       43.72  
 10 Smith, Ashley R           10 Dolfins-PC                       45.91  
 11 Mangiaracina, Sara R       9 Dolfins-PC                       46.48  
 12 Roepke, Lucie M            9 Bishop-PC                        52.88  
 -- Glantz, Stephanie J        9 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Ternes, Kylie C            9 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Steele, Sarah E            9 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schouweiler, Sam L        10 Reno-PC                          39.81    9  
  2 Roepke, Fritz W            9 Bishop-PC                        40.44    7  
  3 Sistler, Michael T         9 Lakeridge-PC                     42.22    6  
  4 Griffiths, Brandon M      10 Bishop-PC                        42.53    5  
  5 Koci, Philip M             9 Reno-PC                          42.95    4  
  6 Lasko, Darren A           10 Lakeridge-PC                     43.03    3  
  7 Reed, Albert A             9 Tahoe-PC                         44.00    2  
  8 Schlager, Nick W           9 Carson-PC                        44.70    1  
  9 Bending, Michael D        10 Reno-PC                          45.26  
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Shelbie M          9 Lakeridge-PC                     44.12    9  
  2 Vessie, Lauren A          10 Lakeridge-PC                     45.62    7  
  3 Aramini, Alexa M           9 Reno-PC                          45.83    6  
  4 Cherry, Kelli L            9 Incline-PC                       46.56    5  
  5 Huggins, Tina M           10 Reno-PC                          49.18    4  
  6 Suh, Caroline J           10 Carson-PC                        49.28    3  
  7 Stroup, Jill K             9 Carson-PC                        49.31    2  
  8 Allen, Carissa N           9 Mammoth Lake-PC                  50.12    1  
  9 Rix, Lindsey A            10 Tahoe-PC                         50.94  
 10 White, Bethany L          10 Carson-PC                        51.73  
 11 O'Brien, Lindsay B         9 Dolfins-PC                       51.80  
 12 Montgomery, MacKenae D     9 Reno-PC                          52.19  
 13 Gessling, Maiya D          9 Carson-PC                        54.46  
 14 Sears, Laura E            10 Tahoe-PC                         55.24  
 15 Kuchler, Christine E       9 Lakeridge-PC                     55.79  
 16 Bell, Amanda M            10 Bishop-PC                        56.65  
 17 Straker, Katelyn J        10 Dolfins-PC                       58.40  
 18 Tigh, Sarah J              9 Dolfins-PC                       58.45  
 19 Mirch, Molly N             9 Lakeridge-PC                     58.85  
 20 Dill, Kendall E            9 Dolfins-PC                     1:00.37  
 21 Knight, Kelsey M          10 Bishop-PC                      1:01.41  
 22 Linn, Elisabeth A          9 Carson-PC                      1:02.25  
 23 Ewasko, Gwen A            10 Incline-PC                     1:02.35  
 24 Rowe, Kelli L              9 Bishop-PC                      1:13.39  
 25 Knight, Megan A           10 Bishop-PC                      1:13.64  
 26 Perkins, Julianne E        9 Carson-PC                      1:22.74  
 -- Holmes, Veronica A        10 Bishop-PC                           DQ  
 -- Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Voris, Stacie M           10 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Hartshorn, Olivia R       10 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Manley, Shelby E           9 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tigh, Jeremy E             9 Dolfins-PC                       49.30    9  
  2 Braun, Ricky A             9 Tahoe-PC                         59.74    7  
  3 Tigh, Josh D               9 Dolfins-PC                     1:10.31    6  
 
Event 47  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Elle M           8 Mammoth Lake-PC                  41.15    9  
  2 Reviglio, Kaelie L         8 Reno-PC                          41.31    7  
  3 Dewey, Alexis A            8 Incline-PC                       43.38    6  
  4 Avitia, Marisela L         8 Dolfins-PC                       45.00    5  
  5 Petrilla, Jordan G         8 Incline-PC                       45.04    4  
  6 Bertolone-Smith, Sierra    8 Dolfins-PC                       50.31    3  
  7 Biehl, Jessica M           8 Bishop-PC                        50.96    2  
  8 Freeman, Janelle K         8 Bishop-PC                        56.18    1  
 -- Glantz, Hayley E           8 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Hartshorn, Taylor J        7 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Ternes, Koryn L            7 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 48  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shih, Steven               7 Dolfins-PC                       42.07    9  
  2 Genasci, Luca S            8 Tahoe-PC                         43.11    7  
  3 Galbraith, Kyle R          8 Tahoe-PC                         44.79    6  
 
Event 49  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           6 Bishop-PC                        56.72    9  
  2 Sistler, Katie R           6 Lakeridge-PC                   1:09.14    7  
 
Event 49  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunderson, Kelsey E        8 Reno-PC                          46.02    9  
  2 Durham, Rachael A          8 Reno-PC                          48.61    7  
  3 Straker, Marissa R         8 Dolfins-PC                       51.13    6  
  4 Breisacher, Sarah M        8 Tahoe-PC                         51.65    5  
  5 Bratton, Hannna L          7 Tahoe-PC                         51.92    4  
  6 Bell, Anne J               8 Bishop-PC                        52.36    3  
  7 Bennett, Elizabeth M       8 Carson-PC                        52.39    2  
  8 Chang, Erin Y              7 Carson-PC                      1:00.17    1  
  9 Richter, Kayleen R         7 Lakeridge-PC                   1:05.13  
 -- Schlager, Alexandra G      7 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Racz, Tiffany A            7 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 50  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hargrove, David A          6 Reno-PC                          58.91    9  
 -- Gunderson, Kirk N          6 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasko, Jared A             7 Lakeridge-PC                     47.42    9  
  2 Koci, Vincent E            7 Reno-PC                          48.34    7  
  3 Simpson, Jeremiah L        7 Dolfins-PC                       57.75    6  
  4 Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins-PC                     1:03.26    5  
 -- Higgins, Walker S          8 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins-PC                     2:40.58    9  
  2 Kamei, Kristen E          14 Bishop-PC                      2:47.18    7  
  3 Cortopassi, Danyell       14 Mammoth Lake-PC                2:49.25    6  
  4 Armstrong, Alyson A       14 Reno-PC                        2:50.02    5  
  5 Bunch, Jesse M            14 Dolfins-PC                     2:51.30    4  
  6 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins-PC                     2:52.02    3  
  7 Kent, Alisa A             14 Reno-PC                        2:53.35    2  
  8 Jones, Christa A          14 Tahoe-PC                       2:59.18    1  
  9 Denson, Stephanie A       14 Dolfins-PC                     3:00.17  
 10 Webber, Stevielyn L       14 Reno-PC                        3:02.95  
 11 Gallanty, Ellen A         13 Tahoe-PC                       3:08.65  
 12 MacCarty, Sara M          13 Carson-PC                      3:14.14  
 13 Denson, Michele E         13 Dolfins-PC                     3:21.66  
 -- Metcalf, Lauren E         13 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Jessica A       15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:34.91    9  
  2 Bartlett, Elisabeth L     15 Reno-PC                        2:44.52    7  
  3 Popko, Laura N            16 Reno-PC                        2:47.69    6  
  4 Mirch, Erin E             15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:48.76    5  
  5 Leavitt, Julia D          15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:52.65    4  
  6 McKay, Nicole M           17 Reno-PC                        2:55.17    3  
  7 Stone, Janine M           15 Carson-PC                      3:06.39    2  
 -- Durkin, Gennifer L        18 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shih, David               13 Dolfins-PC                     2:37.41    9  
  2 Odlin, Charlie R          13 Tahoe-PC                       2:50.60    7  
  3 Garvey, Jonathan A        13 Reno-PC                        2:51.74    6  
  4 Matsumoto, Travis K       13 Bishop-PC                      2:56.58    5  
 
Event 52  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Scott N            16 Dolfins-PC                     2:31.58    9  
  2 Griffin, Brandon J        15 Reno-PC                        2:41.78    7  
  3 Stroup, Jeff L            15 Carson-PC                      2:47.73    6  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hemphill, Lindsey M       14 Reno-PC                          38.85    9  
  2 Dixon, Diana J            14 Lakeridge-PC                     40.22    7  
  3 Bratton, Ashley M         14 Tahoe-PC                         41.79    6  
  4 Wiles, Brittany A         13 Bishop-PC                        42.55    5  
  5 Howard, Cassandra L       14 Dolfins-PC                       43.33    4  
  6 Best, Lindsay N           14 Tahoe-PC                         44.49    3  
  7 Pederson, Elyse J         14 Lakeridge-PC                     44.78    2  
  8 Crum, Courtney M          14 Reno-PC                          44.80    1  
  9 Royce, Courtney A         13 Tahoe-PC                         45.73  
 10 Quintana, Vanessa N       14 Bishop-PC                        45.78  
 11 Jarland, Trisha M         14 Dolfins-PC                       46.52  
 12 Mahoney, Erin T           13 Lakeridge-PC                     46.69  
 -- Lecount, Jessica M        14 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caudle, Tiffany A         16 Lakeridge-PC                     43.61    9  
  2 Brauner, Lisa M           15 Reno-PC                          43.90    7  
  3 Ehrler, Marie R           16 Tahoe-PC                         44.28    6  
 -- Sommer, Janalle S         16 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merriwether, Logan W      13 Carson-PC                        44.63    9  
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falls, Lauren M           12 Tahoe-PC                       1:19.12    9  
  2 Green, Jordyn E           11 Reno-PC                        1:19.21    7  
  3 Hermann, Jenna C          11 Reno-PC                        1:25.91    6  
  4 Leavitt, Jenny D          12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:26.66    5  
  5 Perkins, Barbara F        12 Carson-PC                      1:28.83    4  
  6 Simpson, Whitney G        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:29.19    3  
  7 Neilander, Denai E        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:32.18    2  
  8 Sigala, Josefina          12 Tahoe-PC                       1:32.65    1  
  9 Bedell, Aimee E           11 Reno-PC                        1:33.32  
 10 Tennyson, Kelsea L        12 Reno-PC                        1:34.40  
 11 Luken, Tisha K            12 Dolfins-PC                     1:34.52  
 12 Bratton, Alli J           12 Tahoe-PC                       1:35.37  
 13 Jurcevic, Ines            11 Reno-PC                        1:37.21  
 14 Schreiner, Shannon C      12 Bishop-PC                      1:37.46  
 15 Ball, Katie E             12 Reno-PC                        1:37.99  
 -- Steele, Jessica N         12 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 Bishop-PC                      1:18.45    9  
  2 Holder, Robert M          11 Bishop-PC                      1:24.91    7  
  3 Clayton, Garrett A        11 Carson-PC                      1:28.61    6  
  4 Yoshioka, Jake K          12 Bishop-PC                      1:29.19    5  
 -- Ferrari, Keegan T         11 Lakeridge-PC                        NS  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins-PC                       40.21    9  
  2 Cortopassi, Kay A         11 Mammoth Lake-PC                  42.50    7  
  3 Rawlings, Cierra L        11 Tahoe-PC                         45.04    6  
  4 Burke, Kimberly D         11 Carson-PC                        45.48    5  
  5 Avitia, Angelina I        12 Dolfins-PC                       46.27    4  
  6 Huggins, Sheri D          12 Reno-PC                          46.38    3  
  7 Erger, Alli N             12 Lakeridge-PC                     47.09    2  
  8 Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins-PC                       48.45    1  
  9 Boehnke, Tatum A          11 Carson-PC                        48.83  
 10 Meidell, Catherine        11 Lakeridge-PC                     49.01  
 11 O'Brien, Mary J           11 Dolfins-PC                       49.26  
 12 Owens, Ashley E           11 Reno-PC                          49.36  
 13 Scharmann, Kaitlin E      12 Carson-PC                        49.40  
 14 Webb, Shiloh G            11 Dolfins-PC                       50.16  
 15 Houk, Heather R           12 Reno-PC                          51.07  
 16 Braun, Tess E             11 Tahoe-PC                         52.74  
 17 Nystrom, Hannah E         11 Carson-PC                        55.12  
 18 Linn, Carrie M            11 Carson-PC                        58.70  
 -- Flansberg, Heidi R        12 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Gingell, Melanie P        11 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Evans, Jessica J          11 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Santana, Hillary A        11 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewey, Chris A            11 Incline-PC                       40.85    9  
  2 McKenna, Sean P           12 Carson-PC                        41.84    7  
  3 Kizis, Alex J             11 Lakeridge-PC                     45.26    6  
  4 Reilly, Patrick J         11 Tahoe-PC                         45.60    5  
  5 Doman, Tommy L            11 Mammoth Lake-PC                  46.83    4  
  6 Torres, Adrian A          11 Dolfins-PC                       49.86    3  
  7 Von, Paul                 11 Dolfins-PC                       50.52    2  
  8 Allen, Keith C            11 Mammoth Lake-PC                  51.53    1  
  9 Bailey, Blake T           11 Reno-PC                          52.70  
  9 Dyer, Kevin M             11 Carson-PC                        52.70  
 11 Henningson, Ben J         12 Carson-PC                        56.11  
 12 Humphrey\, Scott D        11 Lakeridge-PC                     58.55  
 13 Brower, Ian M             11 Carson-PC                      1:00.38  
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins-PC                     1:28.27    9  
  2 Wiles, Deanna L           10 Bishop-PC                      1:28.76    7  
  3 Burks, Sarah E            10 Tahoe-PC                       1:29.48    6  
  4 Koci, Micaela M           10 Reno-PC                        1:30.11    5  
  5 Llanes, Sheryl R          10 Reno-PC                        1:30.58    4  
  6 Reynolds, Amelia B        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:39.51    3  
  7 Biehl, Ashley N           10 Bishop-PC                      1:41.44    2  
  8 Roepke, Lucie M            9 Bishop-PC                      1:41.67    1  
  9 Bavaro, Megan A           10 Dolfins-PC                     1:42.49  
 10 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins-PC                     1:44.03  
 11 Smith, Ashley R           10 Dolfins-PC                     1:47.70  
 12 Gormly, Brianna M         10 Dolfins-PC                     1:51.00  
 13 Mangiaracina, Sara R       9 Dolfins-PC                     1:54.29  
 -- Glantz, Stephanie J        9 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Michael T          10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:28.68    9  
  2 Roepke, Fritz W            9 Bishop-PC                      1:30.37    7  
  3 Brooks, Adam J            10 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:40.82    6  
  4 Lasko, Darren A           10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:41.23    5  
  5 Schlager, Nick W           9 Carson-PC                      1:41.88    4  
 -- Simpson, Josiah J          9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aramini, Alexa M           9 Reno-PC                          22.43    9  
  2 Montgomery, MacKenae D     9 Reno-PC                          22.59    7  
  3 Huggins, Tina M           10 Reno-PC                          24.00    6  
  4 Cherry, Kelli L            9 Incline-PC                       24.05    5  
  5 Tigh, Sarah J              9 Dolfins-PC                       24.31    4  
  6 Vessie, Lauren A          10 Lakeridge-PC                     24.59    3  
  7 Holmes, Veronica A        10 Bishop-PC                        25.06    2  
  8 Pederson, Julie M         10 Lakeridge-PC                     25.33    1  
  9 Crum, McKenna R            9 Reno-PC                          25.43  
 10 Ewasko, Gwen A            10 Incline-PC                       26.53  
 11 Yoshioka, Jessie N         9 Bishop-PC                        26.71  
 12 Linn, Elisabeth A          9 Carson-PC                        27.24  
 13 Gessling, Maiya D          9 Carson-PC                        27.66  
 14 Stroup, Jill K             9 Carson-PC                        28.18  
 15 Bell, Amanda M            10 Bishop-PC                        28.53  
 16 Erger, Amy E              10 Lakeridge-PC                     28.59  
 17 Mirch, Molly N             9 Lakeridge-PC                     31.63  
 18 White, Bethany L          10 Carson-PC                        32.23  
 19 Knight, Megan A           10 Bishop-PC                        34.93  
 20 Knight, Kelsey M          10 Bishop-PC                        35.46  
 21 Perkins, Julianne E        9 Carson-PC                        40.56  
 -- Sears, Laura E            10 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Rix, Lindsey A            10 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Rowe, Kelli L              9 Bishop-PC                           DQ  
 -- Voris, Stacie M           10 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Hartshorn, Olivia R       10 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Dill, Kendall E            9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Evans, Alisha D            9 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Manley, Shelby E           9 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Paul S             10 Carson-PC                        22.93    9  
  2 Tigh, Jeremy E             9 Dolfins-PC                       27.87    7  
  3 Braun, Ricky A             9 Tahoe-PC                         33.88    6  
 -- Tigh, Josh D               9 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Elle M           8 Mammoth Lake-PC                  46.93    9  
  2 Avitia, Marisela L         8 Dolfins-PC                       48.89    7  
  3 Dewey, Alexis A            8 Incline-PC                       49.20    6  
  4 Reviglio, Kaelie L         8 Reno-PC                          49.25    5  
  5 Rawlings, Shawna J         8 Tahoe-PC                         49.95    4  
  6 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 Bishop-PC                        52.30    3  
  7 Biehl, Jessica M           8 Bishop-PC                        55.00    2  
  8 Jensen, Mikaela N          8 Reno-PC                          56.46    1  
 -- Bertolone-Smith, Sierra    8 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Hartshorn, Taylor J        7 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Glantz, Hayley E           8 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 64  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dylan J            8 Mammoth Lake-PC                  46.41    9  
  2 Genasci, Luca S            8 Tahoe-PC                         47.87    7  
  3 Galbraith, Kyle R          8 Tahoe-PC                         51.59    6  
 
Event 65  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           6 Bishop-PC                      1:02.39    9  
 
Event 65  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunderson, Kelsey E        8 Reno-PC                          54.25    9  
  2 Hautekeet, Monique D       8 Carson-PC                        55.55    7  
  3 Bennett, Elizabeth M       8 Carson-PC                        59.04    6  
  4 Racz, Tiffany A            7 Tahoe-PC                       1:03.19    5  
  5 MacCarty, Samantha R       7 Carson-PC                      1:06.35    4  
  6 Breisacher, Sarah M        8 Tahoe-PC                       1:07.39    3  
  7 Chang, Erin Y              7 Carson-PC                      1:08.68    2  
  8 Schlager, Alexandra G      7 Carson-PC                      1:11.30    1  
 
Event 66  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunderson, Kirk N          6 Reno-PC                        1:02.57    9  
  2 Wohlmuth, Weston E         6 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:03.18    7  
 
Event 66  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jeremiah L        7 Dolfins-PC                       56.74    9  
  2 Lindsey, Samuel A          7 Dolfins-PC                     1:40.98    7  
 -- Higgins, Walker S          8 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Alyson A       14 Reno-PC                        1:04.73    9  
  2 McLennan, Cailin A        13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:06.14    7  
  3 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins-PC                     1:10.23    6  
  4 Weiss, Alex A             13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:10.26    5  
  5 Turner, Natalie J         13 Tahoe-PC                       1:10.45    4  
  6 Goddard, Jessica C        13 Carson-PC                      1:12.38    3  
  7 Buchanan, Kristen A       13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:12.53    2  
  8 Affinito, Michon M        13 Reno-PC                        1:13.10    1  
  9 Kamei, Kristen E          14 Bishop-PC                      1:14.14  
 10 Simich, Andrea M          13 Reno-PC                        1:15.84  
 11 Morgan, Ashley A          14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:16.26  
 12 Cortopassi, Danyell       14 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:16.92  
 13 Webber, Stevielyn L       14 Reno-PC                        1:18.70  
 
Event 67  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Brianne M          17 Reno-PC                        1:07.35    9  
  2 Mirch, Erin E             15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:08.10    7  
  3 Myers, Jennifer L         15 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:10.06    6  
  4 Fulkerson, Emma L         15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:14.47    5  
  5 Anstett, Melissa J        15 Tahoe-PC                       1:15.30    4  
  6 McKay, Nicole M           17 Reno-PC                        1:16.19    3  
  7 Joos, Rosemary E          15 Bishop-PC                      1:17.81    2  
 -- Bishop, Lauren E          15 Lakeridge-PC                        NS  
 -- Myers, Jackie A           17 Mammoth Lake-PC                    SCR  
 -- Durkin, Gennifer L        18 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins-PC                     1:00.47    9  
  2 Shih, David               13 Dolfins-PC                     1:01.57    7  
  3 Burke, Duncan G           14 Reno-PC                        1:02.74    6  
  4 Odlin, Charlie R          13 Tahoe-PC                       1:09.48    5  
  5 Matsumoto, Travis K       13 Bishop-PC                      1:10.33    4  
  6 Zeh, Adrian D             14 Carson-PC                      1:11.01    3  
 
Event 68  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lehman, Cameron T         17 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hemphill, Lindsey M       14 Reno-PC                        1:19.17    9  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bray, Shannon K           11 Reno-PC                        1:12.15    9  
  2 O'Neill, Katie T          12 Dolfins-PC                     1:14.36    7  
  3 Payne, Lacy J             12 Tahoe-PC                       1:17.61    6  
  4 Reaser, Brooke C          12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:19.57    5  
  5 Hermann, Jenna C          11 Reno-PC                        1:23.35    4  
  6 Bedell, Aimee E           11 Reno-PC                        1:27.48    3  
  7 Schreiner, Shannon C      12 Bishop-PC                      1:37.51    2  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrice, Michael J        12 Reno-PC                        1:12.02    9  
  2 Oliaee, Milad A           12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:19.43    7  
  3 Kamei, Andrew A           11 Bishop-PC                      1:26.26    6  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Julie L            12 Dolfins-PC                     2:27.56    9  
  2 Flansberg, Heidi R        12 Carson-PC                      2:38.27    7  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Taylor A            12 Bishop-PC                      1:41.09    9  
 -- Brower, Ian M             11 Carson-PC                           NS  
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Kassi A         10 Reno-PC                          33.57    9  
  2 Koci, Micaela M           10 Reno-PC                          37.04    7  
  3 Wiles, Deanna L           10 Bishop-PC                        38.56    6  
  4 Llanes, Sheryl R          10 Reno-PC                          38.61    5  
  5 Bavaro, Megan A           10 Dolfins-PC                       39.99    4  
  6 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     10 Lakeridge-PC                     41.42    3  
  7 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins-PC                       42.30    2  
  8 Biehl, Ashley N           10 Bishop-PC                        42.45    1  
  9 Roepke, Lucie M            9 Bishop-PC                        49.72  
 -- Ternes, Kylie C            9 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Steele, Sarah E            9 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Glantz, Stephanie J        9 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schouweiler, Sam L        10 Reno-PC                          35.20    9  
  2 Roepke, Fritz W            9 Bishop-PC                        38.28    7  
  3 Brooks, Adam J            10 Mammoth Lake-PC                  39.52    6  
  4 Griffiths, Brandon M      10 Bishop-PC                        41.20    5  
  5 Koci, Philip M             9 Reno-PC                          42.16    4  
  6 Sistler, Michael T         9 Lakeridge-PC                     42.47    3  
  7 Bending, Michael D        10 Reno-PC                          43.48    2  
  8 Reed, Albert A             9 Tahoe-PC                         46.17    1  
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Shelbie M          9 Lakeridge-PC                     41.11    9  
  2 Vessie, Lauren A          10 Lakeridge-PC                     43.41    7  
  3 Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins-PC                       44.20    6  
  4 Suh, Caroline J           10 Carson-PC                        48.65    5  
  5 Straker, Katelyn J        10 Dolfins-PC                       49.62    4  
  6 Aramini, Alexa M           9 Reno-PC                          51.99    3  
  7 Kuchler, Christine E       9 Lakeridge-PC                     54.07    2  
  8 Rix, Lindsey A            10 Tahoe-PC                         54.62    1  
  9 Montgomery, MacKenae D     9 Reno-PC                          55.00  
 10 Allen, Carissa N           9 Mammoth Lake-PC                  55.04  
 11 Stroup, Jill K             9 Carson-PC                        55.47  
 12 Tigh, Sarah J              9 Dolfins-PC                       56.13  
 13 O'Brien, Lindsay B         9 Dolfins-PC                       56.19  
 14 Knight, Kelsey M          10 Bishop-PC                      1:03.66  
 15 Yoshioka, Jessie N         9 Bishop-PC                      1:03.98  
 16 Gessling, Maiya D          9 Carson-PC                      1:04.81  
 17 Dill, Kendall E            9 Dolfins-PC                     1:09.24  
 18 Holmes, Veronica A        10 Bishop-PC                      1:12.77  
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Paul S             10 Carson-PC                        58.60    9  
 
Event 79  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Mikaela N          8 Reno-PC                          21.56    9  
  2 Petrilla, Jordan G         8 Incline-PC                       22.18    7  
  3 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 Bishop-PC                        23.84    6  
  4 Bertolone-Smith, Sierra    8 Dolfins-PC                       25.67    5  
  5 Freeman, Janelle K         8 Bishop-PC                        26.64    4  
 -- Ternes, Koryn L            7 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Glantz, Hayley E           8 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 80  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dylan J            8 Mammoth Lake-PC                  17.45    9  
  2 Shih, Steven               7 Dolfins-PC                       19.87    7  
 -- Genasci, Luca S            8 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 81  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           6 Bishop-PC                        33.33    9  
  2 Sistler, Katie R           6 Lakeridge-PC                     36.64    7  
 -- Evans, Serena R            6 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 81  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Anne J               8 Bishop-PC                        21.40    9  
  2 Durham, Rachael A          8 Reno-PC                          21.50    7  
  3 Breisacher, Sarah M        8 Tahoe-PC                         22.31    6  
  4 Bratton, Hannna L          7 Tahoe-PC                         22.96    5  
  5 Straker, Marissa R         8 Dolfins-PC                       23.37    4  
  6 Hautekeet, Monique D       8 Carson-PC                        27.21    3  
  7 Racz, Tiffany A            7 Tahoe-PC                         27.79    2  
  8 Avitia, Adriana Y          7 Dolfins-PC                       28.31    1  
  9 Bennett, Elizabeth M       8 Carson-PC                        29.08  
 10 MacCarty, Samantha R       7 Carson-PC                        30.54  
 11 Richter, Kayleen R         7 Lakeridge-PC                     33.18  
 
Event 82  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Weston E         6 Mammoth Lake-PC                  24.78    9  
  2 Hargrove, David A          6 Reno-PC                          25.93    7  
 -- Gunderson, Kirk N          6 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koci, Vincent E            7 Reno-PC                          19.18    9  
  2 Lasko, Jared A             7 Lakeridge-PC                     20.90    7  
  3 Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins-PC                       34.69    6  
 -- Higgins, Walker S          8 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLennan, Cailin A        13 Lakeridge-PC                     26.59    9  
  2 Weiss, Alex A             13 Lakeridge-PC                     27.34    7  
  3 Cortopassi, Danyell       14 Mammoth Lake-PC                  27.65    6  
  4 Wallace, Lindsey A        14 Lakeridge-PC                     28.02    5  
  5 Kamei, Kristen E          14 Bishop-PC                        28.17    4  
  6 Lasko, Janelle A          13 Lakeridge-PC                     28.34    3  
  7 Denson, Stephanie A       14 Dolfins-PC                       28.78    2  
  8 Goddard, Jessica C        13 Carson-PC                        28.80    1  
  9 Carter, Vera E            14 Reno-PC                          29.05  
 10 Turner, Natalie J         13 Tahoe-PC                         29.32  
 11 Marcellin, Amanda M       13 Bishop-PC                        29.57  
 12 Bunch, Jesse M            14 Dolfins-PC                       29.76  
 13 Morgan, Ashley A          14 Lakeridge-PC                     29.81  
 14 Denson, Michele E         13 Dolfins-PC                       30.22  
 15 Jones, Christa A          14 Tahoe-PC                         31.77  
 16 MacCarty, Sara M          13 Carson-PC                        32.22  
 17 Gallanty, Ellen A         13 Tahoe-PC                         32.37  
 18 Lee, So H                 14 Reno-PC                          32.44  
 -- Kent, Alisa A             14 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Simich, Andrea M          13 Reno-PC                             NS  
 
Event 83  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Jennifer L         15 Mammoth Lake-PC                  26.78    9  
  2 Owens, Brianne M          17 Reno-PC                          27.61    7  
  3 Popko, Laura N            16 Reno-PC                          27.97    6  
  4 Vessie, Danielle N        15 Lakeridge-PC                     28.71    5  
  5 Anstett, Melissa J        15 Tahoe-PC                         28.92    4  
  6 Joos, Rosemary E          15 Bishop-PC                        28.95    3  
  7 Turner, Jorie C           15 Tahoe-PC                         29.02    2  
  8 Fulkerson, Emma L         15 Lakeridge-PC                     29.04    1  
  9 Leavitt, Julia D          15 Lakeridge-PC                     30.16  
 10 Stone, Janine M           15 Carson-PC                        31.72  
 11 Harris, Gienah L          15 Reno-PC                          31.74  
 -- Brown, Sloane L           15 Mammoth Lake-PC                    SCR  
 -- Myers, Jackie A           17 Mammoth Lake-PC                    SCR  
 -- Higgins, Whitney G        15 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Durkin, Gennifer L        18 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Bartlett, Elisabeth L     15 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins-PC                       25.42    9  
  2 Burke, Duncan G           14 Reno-PC                          25.72    7  
  3 Matsumoto, Travis K       13 Bishop-PC                        26.55    6  
  4 Garvey, Jonathan A        13 Reno-PC                          28.71    5  
  5 Stroup, Todd S            13 Carson-PC                        28.80    4  
 -- Zeh, Adrian D             14 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Ashmore, Colin O          13 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 84  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orr, Ryan E               15 Bishop-PC                        25.36    9  
  2 Cronk, Scott N            16 Dolfins-PC                       26.48    7  
  3 Thekkekara, Tony M        15 Reno-PC                          26.49    6  
  4 Griffin, Brandon J        15 Reno-PC                          27.58    5  
  5 Odlin, Ted T              16 Tahoe-PC                         28.49    4  
  6 Stroup, Jeff L            15 Carson-PC                        29.62    3  
 -- Lehman, Cameron T         17 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hemphill, Lindsey M       14 Reno-PC                          30.33    9  
  2 Bratton, Ashley M         14 Tahoe-PC                         30.96    7  
  3 Baker, Leah B             13 Reno-PC                          31.03    6  
  4 Dixon, Diana J            14 Lakeridge-PC                     31.41    5  
  5 Wiles, Brittany A         13 Bishop-PC                        32.63    4  
  6 Pederson, Elyse J         14 Lakeridge-PC                     32.76    3  
  7 Jarland, Trisha M         14 Dolfins-PC                       33.22    2  
  8 Altemara, Sara D          14 Dolfins-PC                       33.29    1  
  9 Best, Lindsay N           14 Tahoe-PC                         33.32  
 10 Quintana, Vanessa N       14 Bishop-PC                        33.40  
 11 Crum, Courtney M          14 Reno-PC                          34.16  
 12 Howard, Cassandra L       14 Dolfins-PC                       35.14  
 13 Royce, Courtney A         13 Tahoe-PC                         36.36  
 14 Baughn, Jessica L         14 Dolfins-PC                       36.54  
 15 Mahoney, Erin T           13 Lakeridge-PC                     37.23  
 16 Lecount, Jessica M        14 Dolfins-PC                       37.44  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caudle, Tiffany A         16 Lakeridge-PC                     30.55    9  
  2 Ehrler, Marie R           16 Tahoe-PC                         31.12    7  
  3 Hurley, Keri K            15 Mammoth Lake-PC                  32.35    6  
  4 Reilly, Alyssa E          15 Tahoe-PC                         33.99    5  
  5 Brauner, Lisa M           15 Reno-PC                          36.15    4  
 -- Sommer, Janalle S         16 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanAntwerp, Adam C        14 Lakeridge-PC                     29.51    9  
  2 VanAntwerp, Michael J     14 Lakeridge-PC                     30.80    7  
  3 Merriwether, Logan W      13 Carson-PC                        38.70    6  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortopassi, For B         17 Mammoth Lake-PC                  29.19    9  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Eliza H         12 Lakeridge-PC                     26.34    9  
  2 O'Neill, Katie T          12 Dolfins-PC                       29.63    7  
  3 Bray, Shannon K           11 Reno-PC                          29.79    6  
  4 Metcalf, Sarah J          12 Carson-PC                        30.01    5  
  5 Reaser, Brooke C          12 Lakeridge-PC                     30.04    4  
  6 Falls, Lauren M           12 Tahoe-PC                         30.42    3  
  7 Leavitt, Jenny D          12 Lakeridge-PC                     31.08    2  
  8 Payne, Lacy J             12 Tahoe-PC                         31.14    1  
  9 Green, Jordyn E           11 Reno-PC                          31.31  
 10 Ashmore, Samantha N       11 Carson-PC                        31.36  
 11 Sigala, Josefina          12 Tahoe-PC                         31.47  
 12 Ball, Katie E             12 Reno-PC                          32.56  
 13 Luken, Tisha K            12 Dolfins-PC                       33.85  
 14 Tennyson, Kelsea L        12 Reno-PC                          34.24  
 15 Neilander, Denai E        11 Dolfins-PC                       35.31  
 16 Bertolone-Smith, Marisa   11 Dolfins-PC                       35.96  
 17 Schreiner, Shannon C      12 Bishop-PC                        36.28  
 -- Steele, Jessica N         12 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Greene, Jordan L          11 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 Bishop-PC                        27.81    9  
  2 Oliaee, Milad A           12 Lakeridge-PC                     29.99    7  
  3 Holder, Robert M          11 Bishop-PC                        30.27    6  
  4 Bunch, Dane K             11 Dolfins-PC                       31.76    5  
  5 Kamei, Andrew A           11 Bishop-PC                        32.21    4  
  6 Yoshioka, Jake K          12 Bishop-PC                        33.35    3  
  7 Clayton, Garrett A        11 Carson-PC                        34.92    2  
 -- Louth, Shawn B            11 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Ferrari, Keegan T         11 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins-PC                       31.49    9  
  2 Scharmann, Kaitlin E      12 Carson-PC                        32.52    7  
  3 Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins-PC                       33.07    6  
  4 Avitia, Angelina I        12 Dolfins-PC                       33.24    5  
  5 Cortopassi, Kay A         11 Mammoth Lake-PC                  33.26    4  
  6 Huggins, Sheri D          12 Reno-PC                          33.42    3  
  7 Erger, Alli N             12 Lakeridge-PC                     33.98    2  
  8 Santana, Hillary A        11 Tahoe-PC                         34.85    1  
  9 O'Brien, Mary J           11 Dolfins-PC                       35.44  
 10 Burke, Kimberly D         11 Carson-PC                        35.55  
 11 Gingell, Melanie P        11 Carson-PC                        35.91  
 12 Boehnke, Tatum A          11 Carson-PC                        37.35  
 13 Rawlings, Cierra L        11 Tahoe-PC                         37.39  
 14 Webb, Shiloh G            11 Dolfins-PC                       37.65  
 15 Meidell, Catherine        11 Lakeridge-PC                     38.28  
 16 Nystrom, Hannah E         11 Carson-PC                        38.47  
 17 Owens, Ashley E           11 Reno-PC                          40.13  
 18 Braun, Tess E             11 Tahoe-PC                         40.16  
 19 Linn, Carrie M            11 Carson-PC                        42.61  
 20 Jones, Julie L            12 Dolfins-PC                       54.22  
 -- Evans, Jessica J          11 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Sean P           12 Carson-PC                        30.56    9  
  2 Dewey, Chris A            11 Incline-PC                       31.13    7  
  3 Kizis, Alex J             11 Lakeridge-PC                     33.92    6  
  4 Bailey, Blake T           11 Reno-PC                          35.48    5  
  5 Dyer, Kevin M             11 Carson-PC                        36.27    4  
  6 Doman, Tommy L            11 Mammoth Lake-PC                  36.39    3  
  7 Reilly, Patrick J         11 Tahoe-PC                         36.42    2  
  8 Allen, Keith C            11 Mammoth Lake-PC                  36.65    1  
  9 Von, Paul                 11 Dolfins-PC                       36.72  
 10 Humphrey\, Scott D        11 Lakeridge-PC                     37.24  
 11 Ballard, Sam C            11 Carson-PC                        42.81  
 12 Henningson, Ben J         12 Carson-PC                        45.33  
 -- Brower, Ian M             11 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 91  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           10 Carson-PC                        29.98    9  
  2 Hargrove, Kassi A         10 Reno-PC                          31.54    7  
  3 Koci, Micaela M           10 Reno-PC                          32.14    6  
  4 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins-PC                       33.37    5  
  5 Burks, Sarah E            10 Tahoe-PC                         33.70    4  
  6 Wiles, Deanna L           10 Bishop-PC                        33.92    3  
  7 Reynolds, Amelia B        10 Lakeridge-PC                     34.23    2  
  8 Llanes, Sheryl R          10 Reno-PC                          34.55    1  
  9 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins-PC                       34.90  
 10 Cook, Jessica R           10 Dolfins-PC                       35.04  
 11 Biehl, Ashley N           10 Bishop-PC                        35.12  
 12 Bavaro, Megan A           10 Dolfins-PC                       35.23  
 13 Griffiths, Mikaela M       9 Bishop-PC                        35.45  
 14 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     10 Lakeridge-PC                     37.82  
 15 Gormly, Brianna M         10 Dolfins-PC                       37.87  
 16 Smith, Ashley R           10 Dolfins-PC                       38.75  
 17 Mangiaracina, Sara R       9 Dolfins-PC                       40.79  
 18 Roepke, Lucie M            9 Bishop-PC                        41.53  
 -- Steele, Sarah E            9 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Ternes, Kylie C            9 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Glantz, Stephanie J        9 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 92  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Michael T          10 Lakeridge-PC                     31.50    9  
  2 Roepke, Fritz W            9 Bishop-PC                        31.97    7  
  3 Schouweiler, Sam L        10 Reno-PC                          33.21    6  
  4 Griffiths, Brandon M      10 Bishop-PC                        34.40    5  
  5 Schlager, Nick W           9 Carson-PC                        34.91    4  
  6 Bending, Michael D        10 Reno-PC                          35.86    3  
  7 Koci, Philip M             9 Reno-PC                          36.01    2  
  8 Reed, Albert A             9 Tahoe-PC                         36.73    1  
  9 Sistler, Michael T         9 Lakeridge-PC                     36.75  
 10 Lasko, Darren A           10 Lakeridge-PC                     38.79  
 -- Simpson, Josiah J          9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Event 93  Girls 7-8 200 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                            3:24.69   18  
     1) Avitia, Adriana Y 7             2) Avitia, Marisela L 8           
     3) Straker, Marissa R 8            4) Bertolone-Smith, Sierra M 8    
  2 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                     3:26.18   14  
     1) Bratton, Hannna L 7             2) Rawlings, Shawna J 8           
     3) Breisacher, Sarah M 8           4) Racz, Tiffany A 7              
 -- Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Bennett, Elizabeth M 8          2) Chang, Erin Y 7                
     3) Hautekeet, Monique D 8          4) MacCarty, Samantha R 7         
 -- Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                        SCR  
     1) Bell, Anne J 8                  2) Biehl, Jessica M 8             
     3) Wiles, Rebecca R 8              4) Freeman, Janelle K 8           
 
Event 93  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'B'                            2:42.30   18  
     1) Cook, Jessica R 10              2) Lindsey, Whitney E 10          
     3) Bavaro, Megan A 10              4) Hamilton, Alyssa A 10          
  2 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    2:50.33   14  
     1) Biehl, Ashley N 10              2) Wiles, Deanna L 10             
     3) Roepke, Lucie M 9               4) Griffiths, Mikaela M 9         
  3 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                            3:04.39   12  
     1) Gormly, Brianna M 10            2) Smith, Ashley R 10             
     3) Avitia, Veronica J 10           4) Straker, Katelyn J 10          
  4 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                                  3:07.82  
     1) Suh, Caroline J 10              2) Stroup, Jill K 9               
     3) Niehoff, Abby L 10              4) White, Bethany L 10            
 -- Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                X3:01.36  
     1) Vessie, Lauren A 10             2) Reynolds, Amelia B 10          
     3) VanAntwep, Adrienne E 10        4) Kuchler, Christine E 9         
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                  X3:12.40  
     1) Glantz, Stephanie J 9           2) Llanes, Sheryl R 10            
     3) Reviglio, Kaelie L 8            4) Durham, Rachael A 8            
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                                       XNS  
     1) Trist, MacKenzie A 7            2) Ginsburg, Danielle N 6         
     3) Dyer, Alexandra M 7             4) Evans, Alisha D 9              
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                     2:20.84   18  
     1) Bratton, Alli J 12              2) Falls, Lauren M 12             
     3) Payne, Lacy J 12                4) Sigala, Josefina 12            
  2 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 2:21.36   14  
     1) Meidell, Catherine 11           2) Leavitt, Jenny D 12            
     3) Engstrom, Eliza H 12            4) Reaser, Brooke C 12            
  3 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                                  2:22.98   12  
     1) Metcalf, Sarah J 12             2) Perkins, Barbara F 12          
     3) Niehoff, Rebekah A 12           4) Ashmore, Samantha N 11         
  4 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'C'                            2:37.09  
     1) Hames, Kaylee M 11              2) Neilander, Denai E 11          
     3) Mills, Justeen A 12             4) Luken, Tisha K 12              
  5 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'B'                            2:55.70  
     1) Bertolone-Smith, Marisa V 11    2) McRae, Amanda N 12             
     3) O'Brien, Mary J 11              4) Webb, Shiloh G 11              
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                  X2:24.88  
     1) Ball, Katie E 12                2) Green, Jordyn E 11             
     3) Bray, Shannon K 11              4) Hermann, Jenna C 11            
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                           X2:34.09  
     1) Chappell, Rebecca G 11          2) Simpson, Whitney G 11          
     3) O'Neill, Katie T 12             4) Avitia, Angelina I 12          
 -- Carson Tigersharks-PC  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) Gingell, Melanie P 11           2) Burke, Kimberly D 11           
     3) Boehnke, Tatum A 11             4) Scharmann, Kaitlin E 12        
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'C'                                       XDQ  
     1) Glantz, Hayley E 8              2) Evans, Jessica J 11            
     3) Jurcevic, Ines 11               4) Aramini, Alexa M 9             
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                                       XNS  
     1) Huggins, Tina M 10              2) Gunderson, Kelsey E 8          
     3) Evans, Serena R 6               4) Huggins, Sheri D 12            
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 2:08.14   18  
     1) Buchanan, Kristen A 13          2) Lasko, Janelle A 13            
     3) Weiss, Alex A 13                4) McLennan, Cailin A 13          
  2 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                     2:19.82   14  
     1) Gallanty, Ellen A 13            2) Jones, Christa A 14            
     3) Turner, Natalie J 13            4) Bratton, Ashley M 14           
  3 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'B'                                 2:26.36   12  
     1) Morgan, Ashley A 14             2) Mahoney, Erin T 13             
     3) Dixon, Diana J 14               4) Wallace, Lindsey A 14          
  4 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'B'                            2:56.96  
     1) Lecount, Jessica M 14           2) Howard, Cassandra L 14         
     3) Altemara, Sara D 14             4) Baughn, Jessica L 14           
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                           X2:13.21  
     1) Young, Kaitlin C 13             2) Denson, Stephanie A 14         
     3) Lindsey, Andrea L 13            4) Denson, Michele E 13           
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                  X2:31.01  
     1) Hargrove, Kassi A 10            2) Crum, Courtney M 14            
     3) Koci, Micaela M 10              4) Tennyson, Kelsea L 12          
 -- Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                        XNS  
     1) Marcellin, Amanda M 13          2) Wiles, Brittany A 13           
     3) Kamei, Kristen E 14             4) Schreiner, Shannon C 12        
 
Event 93  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                     2:29.33   18  
     1) Turner, Jorie C 15              2) Anstett, Melissa J 15          
     3) Reilly, Alyssa E 15             4) Ehrler, Marie R 16             
 -- Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                X2:04.99  
     1) Vessie, Danielle N 15           2) Buchanan, Jessica A 15         
     3) Bishop, Lauren E 15             4) Mirch, Erin E 15               
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                  X2:07.10  
     1) Popko, Laura N 16               2) Bartlett, Elisabeth L 15       
     3) Armstrong, Alyson A 14          4) Owens, Brianne M 17            
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                                  X2:16.54  
     1) Baker, Leah B 13                2) McKay, Nicole M 17             
     3) Durkin, Gennifer L 18           4) Kent, Alisa A 14               
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'C'                                  X2:21.35  
     1) Simich, Andrea M 13             2) Hemphill, Lindsey M 14         
     3) Affinito, Michon M 13           4) Brauner, Lisa M 15             
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                           X2:39.63  
     1) Bunch, Jesse M 14               2) Jarland, Trisha M 14           
     3) Higgins, Whitney G 15           4) Lillegard, Janet F 15          
 
Event 94  Boys 7-8 200 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                            3:40.45   18  
     1) Higgins, Walker S 8             2) Simpson, Jeremiah L 7          
     3) Shih, Steven 7                  4) Stubnar, Shawn O 8             
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    2:23.85   18  
     1) Kamei, Andrew A 11              2) Holder, Robert M 11            
     3) Yoshioka, Jake K 12             4) Roepke, Boomer H 11            
  2 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                                  2:49.69   14  
     1) Dyer, Kevin M 11                2) Clayton, Garrett A 11          
     3) McKenna, Sean P 12              4) Henningson, Ben J 12           
 -- Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Ferrari, Keegan T 11            2) Kizis, Alex J 11               
     3) Oliaee, Milad A 12              4) Humphrey\, Scott D 11          
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Bunch, Dane K 11                2) Mangiaracina, Michael R 11     
     3) Von, Paul 11                    4) Torres, Adrian A 11            
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Rebekah A        12 Carson-PC                      5:56.54    9  
  2 Perkins, Barbara F        12 Carson-PC                      6:21.93    7  
  3 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins-PC                     6:34.51    6  
  4 Bratton, Alli J           12 Tahoe-PC                       6:44.32    5  
 -- Simpson, Whitney G        11 Dolfins-PC                          NS  
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Alex A             13 Lakeridge-PC                   5:41.76    9  
  2 Buchanan, Kristen A       13 Lakeridge-PC                   5:58.53    7  
  3 Metcalf, Lauren E         13 Carson-PC                      6:08.62    6  
  4 Goddard, Jessica C        13 Carson-PC                      6:14.28    5  
  5 Affinito, Michon M        13 Reno-PC                        6:19.84    4  
  6 Marcellin, Amanda M       13 Bishop-PC                      6:29.41    3  
  7 Lee, So H                 14 Reno-PC                        7:12.24    2  
 -- McLennan, Cailin A        13 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Event 95  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Jessica A       15 Lakeridge-PC                   5:34.05    9  
  2 Vessie, Danielle N        15 Lakeridge-PC                   5:36.00    7  
  3 Bartlett, Elisabeth L     15 Reno-PC                        6:12.15    6  
  4 Higgins, Whitney G        15 Dolfins-PC                     6:14.20    5  
  5 Leavitt, Julia D          15 Lakeridge-PC                   6:14.85    4  
  6 Stone, Janine M           15 Carson-PC                      6:17.62    3  
 -- Brown, Sloane L           15 Mammoth Lake-PC                    SCR  
 -- Bishop, Lauren E          15 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrice, Michael J        12 Reno-PC                        5:55.39    9  
  2 Holder, Robert M          11 Bishop-PC                      6:44.04    7  
  3 Bunch, Dane K             11 Dolfins-PC                     7:06.84    6  
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Odlin, Charlie R          13 Tahoe-PC                       5:53.83    9  
  2 Zeh, Adrian D             14 Carson-PC                      6:01.83    7  
  3 Stroup, Todd S            13 Carson-PC                      6:24.38    6  
 -- Ashmore, Colin O          13 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 96  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stroup, Jeff L            15 Carson-PC                      5:43.79    9  
  2 Odlin, Ted T              16 Tahoe-PC                       6:07.35    7  
 
Event 97  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   1:13.02   18  
     1) Reviglio, Kaelie L 8            2) Jensen, Mikaela N 8            
     3) Durham, Rachael A 8             4) Gunderson, Kelsey E 8          
  2 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                            1:19.36   14  
     1) Avitia, Adriana Y 7             2) Avitia, Marisela L 8           
     3) Bertolone-Smith, Sierra M 8     4) Straker, Marissa R 8           
  3 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                     1:20.91   12  
     1) Bratton, Hannna L 7             2) Kalinowski, Mary A 6           
     3) Racz, Tiffany A 7               4) Rawlings, Shawna J 8           
  4 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    1:21.01  
     1) Bell, Anne J 8                  2) Biehl, Jessica M 8             
     3) Wiles, Rebecca R 8              4) Freeman, Janelle K 8           
  5 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                                  1:30.45  
     1) Hautekeet, Monique D 8          2) Schlager, Alexandra G 7        
     3) MacCarty, Samantha R 7          4) Bennett, Elizabeth M 8         
  6 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'B'                                     1:54.79  
     1) McIntyre, Shelby D 6            2) Stewart, Clara A 6             
     3) Brooks, Alexa R 6               4) Smith, Kira F 6                
 
Event 97  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                            1:03.34   18  
     1) Lindsey, Whitney E 10           2) Hamilton, Alyssa A 10          
     3) Bavaro, Megan A 10              4) Avitia, Veronica J 10          
  2 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   1:04.32   14  
     1) Hargrove, Kassi A 10            2) Koci, Micaela M 10             
     3) Llanes, Sheryl R 10             4) Huggins, Tina M 10             
  3 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 1:09.63   12  
     1) VanAntwep, Adrienne E 10        2) Vessie, Lauren A 10            
     3) Hickey, Shelbie M 9             4) Reynolds, Amelia B 10          
  4 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                     1:11.12  
     1) Gentle, Nicole M 10             2) Rix, Lindsey A 10              
     3) Sears, Laura E 10               4) Burks, Sarah E 10              
  5 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'B'                            1:13.58  
     1) Cook, Jessica R 10              2) Gormly, Brianna M 10           
     3) O'Brien, Lindsay B 9            4) Tigh, Sarah J 9                
  6 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                                  1:19.27  
     1) Niehoff, Abby L 10              2) White, Bethany L 10            
     3) Gessling, Maiya D 9             4) Perkins, Julianne E 9          
  7 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'B'                                 1:27.51  
     1) Erger, Amy E 10                 2) Pederson, Julie M 10           
     3) Mirch, Molly N 9                4) Kuchler, Christine E 9         
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                   55.79   18  
     1) Leavitt, Jenny D 12             2) Reaser, Brooke C 12            
     3) Meidell, Catherine 11           4) Engstrom, Eliza H 12           
  2 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                                    56.29   14  
     1) Perkins, Barbara F 12           2) Ashmore, Samantha N 11         
     3) Niehoff, Rebekah A 12           4) Metcalf, Sarah J 12            
  3 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                       57.35   12  
     1) Falls, Lauren M 12              2) Bratton, Alli J 12             
     3) Payne, Lacy J 12                4) Sigala, Josefina 12            
  4 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                     58.05  
     1) Green, Jordyn E 11              2) Bray, Shannon K 11             
     3) Hermann, Jenna C 11             4) Bedell, Aimee E 11             
  5 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                              58.61  
     1) O'Neill, Katie T 12             2) Hames, Kaylee M 11             
     3) Mills, Justeen A 12             4) Simpson, Whitney G 11          
  6 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'B'                            1:02.94  
     1) Avitia, Angelina I 12           2) Chappell, Rebecca G 11         
     3) Luken, Tisha K 12               4) Webb, Shiloh G 11              
  7 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'B'                                  1:05.96  
     1) Scharmann, Kaitlin E 12         2) Nystrom, Hannah E 11           
     3) Burke, Kimberly D 11            4) Boehnke, Tatum A 11            
  8 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                                   1:06.12  
     1) Ball, Katie E 12                2) Jurcevic, Ines 11              
     3) Tennyson, Kelsea L 12           4) Owens, Ashley E 11             
  9 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'C'                            1:13.92  
     1) Neilander, Denai E 11           2) McRae, Amanda N 12             
     3) O'Brien, Mary J 11              4) Bertolone-Smith, Marisa V 11   
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                   51.32   18  
     1) McLennan, Cailin A 13           2) Lasko, Janelle A 13            
     3) Wallace, Lindsey A 14           4) Weiss, Alex A 13               
  2 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'B'                                   54.13   14  
     1) Pederson, Elyse J 14            2) Buchanan, Kristen A 13         
     3) Dixon, Diana J 14               4) Morgan, Ashley A 14            
  3 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                     54.53   12  
     1) Kent, Alisa A 14                2) Armstrong, Alyson A 14         
     3) Affinito, Michon M 13           4) Simich, Andrea M 13            
  4 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                              55.69  
     1) Young, Kaitlin C 13             2) Denson, Stephanie A 14         
     3) Bunch, Jesse M 14               4) Lindsey, Andrea L 13           
  5 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'B'                            1:00.97  
     1) Jarland, Trisha M 14            2) Altemara, Sara D 14            
     3) Howard, Cassandra L 14          4) Denson, Michele E 13           
 -- Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Jones, Christa A 14             2) Gallanty, Ellen A 13           
     3) Bratton, Ashley M 14            4) Turner, Natalie J 13           
 
Event 97  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                   52.81   18  
     1) Mirch, Erin E 15                2) Buchanan, Jessica A 15         
     3) Bishop, Lauren E 15             4) Vessie, Danielle N 15          
  2 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                              53.26   14  
     1) Seamons, Konnie R 16            2) Lillegard, Janet F 15          
     3) Lillegard, Sarah M 16           4) Higgins, Whitney G 15          
  3 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                                     55.41   12  
     1) Owens, Brianne M 17             2) McKay, Nicole M 17             
     3) Baker, Leah B 13                4) Hemphill, Lindsey M 14         
  4 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                       56.06  
     1) Turner, Jorie C 15              2) Reilly, Alyssa E 15            
     3) Ehrler, Marie R 16              4) Anstett, Melissa J 15          
  5 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                     56.76  
     1) Popko, Laura N 16               2) Bartlett, Elisabeth L 15       
     3) Harris, Gienah L 15             4)                                
  6 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'C'                                   1:18.89  
     1) Brauner, Lisa M 15              2) Crum, Courtney M 14            
     3) Evans, Serena R 6               4) Evans, Alisha D 9              
 -- Mammoth Lake Swim Team-PC  'A'                               X56.27  
     1) Myers, Jennifer L 15            2) Cortopassi, Danyell 14         
     3) Wohlmuth, Elle M 8              4) Hurley, Keri K 15              
 
Event 97  Girls 19 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                   56.59   18  
     1) Leavitt, Julia D 15             2) Fulkerson, Emma L 15           
     3) Mahoney, Erin T 13              4)                                
 
Event 98  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                            1:20.95   18  
     1) Higgins, Walker S 8             2) Stubnar, Shawn O 8             
     3) Simpson, Jeremiah L 7           4) Shih, Steven 7                 
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                   59.13   18  
     1) Kizis, Alex J 11                2) Humphrey\, Scott D 11          
     3) Oliaee, Milad A 12              4) Ferrari, Keegan T 11           
  2 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                                  1:02.39   14  
     1) Robinson, Matthew T 11          2) Clayton, Garrett A 11          
     3) Dyer, Kevin M 11                4) McKenna, Sean P 12             
  3 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   1:24.17   12  
     1) Koci, Vincent E 7               2) Hargrove, David A 6            
     3) Gunderson, Kirk N 6             4) Bending, Michael D 10          
 -- Mammoth Lake Swim Team-PC  'A'                             X1:12.39  
     1) Wohlmuth, Weston E 6            2) Brooks, Dylan J 8              
     3) Brooks, Adam J 10               4) Doman, Tommy L 11              
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Von, Paul 11                    2) Torres, Adrian A 11            
     3) Mangiaracina, Michael R 11      4) Bunch, Dane K 11               
 
Event 98  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                     50.65   18  
     1) Griffin, Brandon J 15           2) Thekkekara, Tony M 15          
     3) Burke, Duncan G 14              4) Garvey, Jonathan A 13          
 
Event 98  Boys 19 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                  X55.73  
     1) VanAntwerp, Adam C 14           2) VanAntwerp, Michael J 14       
     3) Weiss, Michael T 10             4)                                
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Alyson A       14 Reno-PC                        2:24.40    9  
  2 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins-PC                     2:24.88    7  
  3 McLennan, Cailin A        13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:27.73    6  
  4 Buchanan, Kristen A       13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:32.68    5  
  5 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins-PC                     2:34.30    4  
  6 Kent, Alisa A             14 Reno-PC                        2:34.69    3  
  7 Kamei, Kristen E          14 Bishop-PC                      2:37.17    2  
  8 Goddard, Jessica C        13 Carson-PC                      2:37.44    1  
  9 Affinito, Michon M        13 Reno-PC                        2:37.64  
 10 Turner, Natalie J         13 Tahoe-PC                       2:38.55  
 11 Lasko, Janelle A          13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:40.09  
 12 Webber, Stevielyn L       14 Reno-PC                        2:41.12  
 13 Metcalf, Lauren E         13 Carson-PC                      2:41.81  
 14 Morgan, Ashley A          14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:42.65  
 15 Jones, Christa A          14 Tahoe-PC                       2:43.38  
 16 Denson, Stephanie A       14 Dolfins-PC                     2:44.94  
 17 Cortopassi, Danyell       14 Mammoth Lake-PC                2:46.71  
 18 Wallace, Lindsey A        14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:48.94  
 19 Marcellin, Amanda M       13 Bishop-PC                      2:50.93  
 20 MacCarty, Sara M          13 Carson-PC                      2:54.69  
 -- Weiss, Alex A             13 Lakeridge-PC                        DQ  
 -- Denson, Michele E         13 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Event 99  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Jessica A       15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:23.33    9  
  2 Vessie, Danielle N        15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:25.68    7  
  3 Owens, Brianne M          17 Reno-PC                        2:28.82    6  
  4 Mirch, Erin E             15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:29.50    5  
  5 Bishop, Lauren E          15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:31.27    4  
  6 Seamons, Konnie R         16 Dolfins-PC                     2:31.43    3  
  7 Popko, Laura N            16 Reno-PC                        2:32.79    2  
  8 Lillegard, Sarah M        16 Dolfins-PC                     2:33.25    1  
  9 Fulkerson, Emma L         15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:33.39  
 10 Anstett, Melissa J        15 Tahoe-PC                       2:34.94  
 11 Bartlett, Elisabeth L     15 Reno-PC                        2:34.96  
 12 Leavitt, Julia D          15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:37.64  
 13 Myers, Jennifer L         15 Mammoth Lake-PC                2:38.06  
 14 Higgins, Whitney G        15 Dolfins-PC                     2:38.92  
 15 Turner, Jorie C           15 Tahoe-PC                       2:39.19  
 16 Joos, Rosemary E          15 Bishop-PC                      2:41.63  
 17 Lillegard, Janet F        15 Dolfins-PC                     2:43.52  
 18 McKay, Nicole M           17 Reno-PC                        2:47.36  
 19 Stone, Janine M           15 Carson-PC                      2:51.59  
 -- Brown, Sloane L           15 Mammoth Lake-PC                    SCR  
 -- Durkin, Gennifer L        18 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins-PC                     2:16.92    9  
  2 Shih, David               13 Dolfins-PC                     2:22.67    7  
  3 Burke, Duncan G           14 Reno-PC                        2:27.98    6  
  4 Garvey, Jonathan A        13 Reno-PC                        2:33.47    5  
  5 Stroup, Todd S            13 Carson-PC                      2:37.04    4  
  6 Zeh, Adrian D             14 Carson-PC                      2:37.13    3  
 -- Ashmore, Colin O          13 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 100  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meller, Ryan A            16 Tahoe-PC                       2:23.40    9  
  2 Orr, Ryan E               15 Bishop-PC                      2:28.58    7  
  3 Griffin, Brandon J        15 Reno-PC                        2:30.72    6  
  4 Stroup, Jeff L            15 Carson-PC                      2:31.62    5  
  5 Heran, Chad M             17 Reno-PC                        2:36.27    4  
 -- Lehman, Cameron T         17 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hemphill, Lindsey M       14 Reno-PC                        1:17.09    9  
  2 Baker, Leah B             13 Reno-PC                        1:21.74    7  
  3 Gentle, Ashley V          13 Tahoe-PC                       1:24.36    6  
  4 Wiles, Brittany A         13 Bishop-PC                      1:24.49    5  
  5 Howard, Cassandra L       14 Dolfins-PC                     1:24.96    4  
  6 Bratton, Ashley M         14 Tahoe-PC                       1:25.95    3  
  7 Best, Lindsay N           14 Tahoe-PC                       1:26.46    2  
  8 Pederson, Elyse J         14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:28.17    1  
  9 Crum, Courtney M          14 Reno-PC                        1:28.96  
 10 Jarland, Trisha M         14 Dolfins-PC                     1:30.56  
 11 Lecount, Jessica M        14 Dolfins-PC                     1:35.27  
 12 Mahoney, Erin T           13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:36.85  
 12 Royce, Courtney A         13 Tahoe-PC                       1:36.85  
 -- Dixon, Diana J            14 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Event 101  Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, Keri K            15 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:25.63    9  
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meller, Jason J           13 Tahoe-PC                       1:16.11    9  
  2 VanAntwerp, Michael J     14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:21.77    7  
  3 VanAntwerp, Adam C        14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:23.65    6  
  4 Merriwether, Logan W      13 Carson-PC                      1:34.68    5  
 
Event 102  Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortopassi, For B         17 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:17.15    9  
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Eliza H         12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:06.68    9  
  2 O'Neill, Katie T          12 Dolfins-PC                     1:14.44    7  
  3 Niehoff, Rebekah A        12 Carson-PC                      1:15.45    6  
  4 Bray, Shannon K           11 Reno-PC                        1:16.57    5  
  5 Green, Jordyn E           11 Reno-PC                        1:17.25    4  
  6 Leavitt, Jenny D          12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:17.72    3  
  7 Payne, Lacy J             12 Tahoe-PC                       1:18.26    2  
  8 Falls, Lauren M           12 Tahoe-PC                       1:18.67    1  
  9 Reaser, Brooke C          12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:19.28  
 10 Metcalf, Sarah J          12 Carson-PC                      1:20.49  
 11 Perkins, Barbara F        12 Carson-PC                      1:20.72  
 12 Bedell, Aimee E           11 Reno-PC                        1:21.01  
 13 Bratton, Alli J           12 Tahoe-PC                       1:21.94  
 14 Sigala, Josefina          12 Tahoe-PC                       1:22.46  
 15 Ashmore, Samantha N       11 Carson-PC                      1:22.60  
 16 Simpson, Whitney G        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:23.01  
 17 Jurcevic, Ines            11 Reno-PC                        1:25.78  
 18 Luken, Tisha K            12 Dolfins-PC                     1:28.97  
 19 Schreiner, Shannon C      12 Bishop-PC                      1:29.85  
 20 Tennyson, Kelsea L        12 Reno-PC                        1:30.37  
 21 Neilander, Denai E        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:31.31  
 -- Hermann, Jenna C          11 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Steele, Jessica N         12 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Greene, Jordan L          11 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 Bishop-PC                      1:08.00    9  
  2 Carrice, Michael J        12 Reno-PC                        1:11.13    7  
  3 Oliaee, Milad A           12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:18.83    6  
  4 Ferrari, Keegan T         11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:19.20    5  
  5 Yoshioka, Jake K          12 Bishop-PC                      1:20.18    4  
  6 Clayton, Garrett A        11 Carson-PC                      1:24.18    3  
  7 Robinson, Matthew T       11 Carson-PC                      1:31.65    2  
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins-PC                     1:22.00    9  
  2 Cortopassi, Kay A         11 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:25.84    7  
  3 Avitia, Angelina I        12 Dolfins-PC                     1:28.13    6  
  4 Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins-PC                     1:28.52    5  
  5 Santana, Hillary A        11 Tahoe-PC                       1:28.68    4  
  6 Scharmann, Kaitlin E      12 Carson-PC                      1:29.22    3  
  7 Erger, Alli N             12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:29.85    2  
  8 Gingell, Melanie P        11 Carson-PC                      1:29.95    1  
  9 Burke, Kimberly D         11 Carson-PC                      1:31.68  
 10 O'Brien, Mary J           11 Dolfins-PC                     1:36.14  
 11 Webb, Shiloh G            11 Dolfins-PC                     1:36.53  
 12 Boehnke, Tatum A          11 Carson-PC                      1:37.47  
 13 Rawlings, Cierra L        11 Tahoe-PC                       1:38.97  
 14 Evans, Jessica J          11 Reno-PC                        1:40.38  
 15 Nystrom, Hannah E         11 Carson-PC                      1:43.04  
 -- McRae, Amanda N           12 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Sean P           12 Carson-PC                      1:21.63    9  
  2 Dewey, Chris A            11 Incline-PC                     1:22.50    7  
  3 Dyer, Kevin M             11 Carson-PC                      1:32.27    6  
  4 Doman, Tommy L            11 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:32.41    5  
  5 Reilly, Patrick J         11 Tahoe-PC                       1:32.50    4  
  6 Bailey, Blake T           11 Reno-PC                        1:33.97    3  
  7 Allen, Keith C            11 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:37.65    2  
  8 Von, Paul                 11 Dolfins-PC                     1:42.26    1  
  9 Humphrey\, Scott D        11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:42.62  
 -- Kizis, Alex J             11 Lakeridge-PC                        DQ  
 
Event 107  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Kassi A         10 Reno-PC                        1:14.37    9  
  2 Niehoff, Abby L           10 Carson-PC                      1:15.30    7  
  3 Koci, Micaela M           10 Reno-PC                        1:19.04    6  
  4 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins-PC                     1:21.70    5  
  5 Llanes, Sheryl R          10 Reno-PC                        1:23.46    4  
  6 Burks, Sarah E            10 Tahoe-PC                       1:23.51    3  
  7 Wiles, Deanna L           10 Bishop-PC                      1:23.69    2  
  8 Griffiths, Mikaela M       9 Bishop-PC                      1:27.21    1  
  9 Bavaro, Megan A           10 Dolfins-PC                     1:27.82  
 10 Reynolds, Amelia B        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:28.78  
 11 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins-PC                     1:29.85  
 12 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:34.98  
 13 Gentle, Nicole M          10 Tahoe-PC                       1:35.15  
 14 Cook, Jessica R           10 Dolfins-PC                     1:35.63  
 15 Roepke, Lucie M            9 Bishop-PC                      1:40.76  
 -- Gormly, Brianna M         10 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Steele, Sarah E            9 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Ternes, Kylie C            9 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Glantz, Stephanie J        9 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 108  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Michael T          10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:21.88    9  
  2 Roepke, Fritz W            9 Bishop-PC                      1:23.02    7  
  3 Schouweiler, Sam L        10 Reno-PC                        1:23.77    6  
  4 Brooks, Adam J            10 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:26.02    5  
  5 Griffiths, Brandon M      10 Bishop-PC                      1:27.31    4  
  6 Koci, Philip M             9 Reno-PC                        1:30.24    3  
  7 Lasko, Darren A           10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:31.73    2  
  8 Bending, Michael D        10 Reno-PC                        1:32.62    1  
  9 Sistler, Michael T         9 Lakeridge-PC                   1:35.38  
 10 Reed, Albert A             9 Tahoe-PC                       1:37.63  
 -- Schlager, Nick W           9 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 
Event 109  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Shelbie M          9 Lakeridge-PC                   1:33.03    9  
  2 Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins-PC                     1:36.58    7  
  3 Suh, Caroline J           10 Carson-PC                      1:37.18    6  
  4 Ginsburg, Whitney M       10 Reno-PC                        1:42.96    5  
  5 Allen, Carissa N           9 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:44.01    4  
  6 Montgomery, MacKenae D     9 Reno-PC                        1:49.57    3  
  7 Kalinowaki, Kaylee         9 Tahoe-PC                       1:50.71    2  
  8 Tigh, Sarah J              9 Dolfins-PC                     1:51.65    1  
  9 O'Brien, Lindsay B         9 Dolfins-PC                     1:52.06  
 10 Ginsburg, Mikay A          9 Reno-PC                        1:52.60  
 11 Yoshioka, Jessie N         9 Bishop-PC                      1:53.68  
 12 Cherry, Kelli L            9 Incline-PC                     1:55.32  
 13 Stroup, Jill K             9 Carson-PC                      1:57.16  
 14 Kuchler, Christine E       9 Lakeridge-PC                   1:58.26  
 15 Smith, Kelsey A            9 Tahoe-PC                       1:59.32  
 16 Holmes, Veronica A        10 Bishop-PC                      2:00.43  
 17 Gessling, Maiya D          9 Carson-PC                      2:05.06  
 18 Dill, Kendall E            9 Dolfins-PC                     2:12.30  
 19 White, Bethany L          10 Carson-PC                      2:12.33  
 20 Perkins, Julianne E        9 Carson-PC                      3:01.60  
 -- Evans, Alisha D            9 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Rix, Lindsey A            10 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 
Event 110  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Paul S             10 Carson-PC                      1:45.05    9  
  2 Tigh, Jeremy E             9 Dolfins-PC                     2:04.09    7  
  3 Tigh, Josh D               9 Dolfins-PC                     2:40.51    6  
 
Event 111  Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Elle M           8 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:26.08    9  
  2 Reviglio, Kaelie L         8 Reno-PC                        1:33.65    7  
  3 Avitia, Marisela L         8 Dolfins-PC                     1:36.27    6  
  4 Dewey, Alexis A            8 Incline-PC                     1:36.57    5  
  5 Petrilla, Jordan G         8 Incline-PC                     1:44.15    4  
  6 Rawlings, Shawna J         8 Tahoe-PC                       1:46.20    3  
  7 Jensen, Mikaela N          8 Reno-PC                        1:48.47    2  
  8 Freeman, Janelle K         8 Bishop-PC                      1:49.96    1  
  9 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 Bishop-PC                      1:52.16  
 -- Ternes, Koryn L            7 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Glantz, Hayley E           8 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 112  Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genasci, Luca S            8 Tahoe-PC                       1:28.94    9  
  2 Brooks, Dylan J            8 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:33.68    7  
  3 Galbraith, Kyle R          8 Tahoe-PC                       1:35.17    6  
  4 Shih, Steven               7 Dolfins-PC                     1:37.03    5  
 
Event 113  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           6 Bishop-PC                      2:07.98    9  
  2 Kalinowski, Mary A         6 Tahoe-PC                       2:09.05    7  
  3 Smith, Kira F              6 Tahoe-PC                       2:27.67    6  
 -- Evans, Serena R            6 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 
Event 113  Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durham, Rachael A          8 Reno-PC                        1:45.75    9  
  2 Bratton, Hannna L          7 Tahoe-PC                       1:46.14    7  
  3 Gunderson, Kelsey E        8 Reno-PC                        1:51.40    6  
  4 Bennett, Elizabeth M       8 Carson-PC                      1:58.82    5  
  5 Hautekeet, Monique D       8 Carson-PC                      1:59.68    4  
  6 Racz, Tiffany A            7 Tahoe-PC                       2:03.10    3  
 -- Avitia, Adriana Y          7 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 
Event 114  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Weston E         6 Mammoth Lake-PC                2:00.76    9  
  2 Hargrove, David A          6 Reno-PC                        2:36.95    7  
 
Event 114  Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasko, Jared A             7 Lakeridge-PC                   1:42.11    9  
  2 Koci, Vincent E            7 Reno-PC                        1:42.16    7  
 -- Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 
Event 115  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Alyson A       14 Reno-PC                        2:26.77    9  
  2 Kamei, Kristen E          14 Bishop-PC                      2:50.39    7  
  3 Webber, Stevielyn L       14 Reno-PC                        2:54.32    6  
 
Event 115  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Lauren E          15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:40.13    9  
 
Event 116  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins-PC                     2:17.85    9  
  2 Burke, Duncan G           14 Reno-PC                        2:33.06    7  
  3 Odlin, Charlie R          13 Tahoe-PC                       2:37.43    6  
  4 Zeh, Adrian D             14 Carson-PC                      2:43.84    5  
  5 Matsumoto, Travis K       13 Bishop-PC                      2:53.40    4  
 
Event 116  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meller, Ryan A            16 Tahoe-PC                       2:30.88    9  
 
Event 117  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hemphill, Lindsey M       14 Reno-PC                          32.76    9  
  2 Baker, Leah B             13 Reno-PC                          35.40    7  
  3 Gentle, Ashley V          13 Tahoe-PC                         40.07    6  
  4 Bratton, Ashley M         14 Tahoe-PC                         41.12    5  
  5 Lecount, Jessica M        14 Dolfins-PC                       42.71    4  
  6 Mahoney, Erin T           13 Lakeridge-PC                     46.18    3  
  7 Altemara, Sara D          14 Dolfins-PC                       46.34    2  
 -- Dixon, Diana J            14 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Event 117  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrler, Marie R           16 Tahoe-PC                         35.47    9  
  2 Hurley, Keri K            15 Mammoth Lake-PC                  41.33    7  
  3 Reilly, Alyssa E          15 Tahoe-PC                         43.90    6  
 
Event 118  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meller, Jason J           13 Tahoe-PC                         33.37    9  
  2 VanAntwerp, Michael J     14 Lakeridge-PC                     35.00    7  
 
Event 118  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortopassi, For B         17 Mammoth Lake-PC                  33.69    9  
 
Event 119  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Eliza H         12 Lakeridge-PC                     29.33    9  
  2 Bray, Shannon K           11 Reno-PC                          32.19    7  
  3 Payne, Lacy J             12 Tahoe-PC                         33.23    6  
  4 O'Neill, Katie T          12 Dolfins-PC                       33.99    5  
  5 Leavitt, Jenny D          12 Lakeridge-PC                     34.43    4  
  6 Reaser, Brooke C          12 Lakeridge-PC                     34.69    3  
  7 Hermann, Jenna C          11 Reno-PC                          35.08    2  
  8 Jurcevic, Ines            11 Reno-PC                          36.64    1  
  9 Green, Jordyn E           11 Reno-PC                          36.81  
 10 Sigala, Josefina          12 Tahoe-PC                         38.46  
 11 Falls, Lauren M           12 Tahoe-PC                         38.65  
 12 Bratton, Alli J           12 Tahoe-PC                         40.40  
 13 Luken, Tisha K            12 Dolfins-PC                       42.21  
 14 Neilander, Denai E        11 Dolfins-PC                       43.57  
 15 Tennyson, Kelsea L        12 Reno-PC                          43.75  
 16 Schreiner, Shannon C      12 Bishop-PC                        43.91  
 -- Steele, Jessica N         12 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Greene, Jordan L          11 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Bedell, Aimee E           11 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 120  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 Bishop-PC                        31.19    9  
  2 Oliaee, Milad A           12 Lakeridge-PC                     34.12    7  
  3 Yoshioka, Jake K          12 Bishop-PC                        34.57    6  
  4 Kamei, Andrew A           11 Bishop-PC                        36.40    5  
  5 Holder, Robert M          11 Bishop-PC                        37.99    4  
  6 Robinson, Matthew T       11 Carson-PC                        43.02    3  
 
Event 121  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins-PC                       38.35    9  
  2 Cortopassi, Kay A         11 Mammoth Lake-PC                  39.13    7  
  3 Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins-PC                       39.70    6  
  4 Avitia, Angelina I        12 Dolfins-PC                       39.77    5  
  5 Boehnke, Tatum A          11 Carson-PC                        43.85    4  
  6 Gingell, Melanie P        11 Carson-PC                        44.21    3  
  7 Burke, Kimberly D         11 Carson-PC                        44.51    2  
  8 Rawlings, Cierra L        11 Tahoe-PC                         47.82    1  
  9 O'Brien, Mary J           11 Dolfins-PC                       49.88  
 10 Webb, Shiloh G            11 Dolfins-PC                       51.37  
 11 Linn, Carrie M            11 Carson-PC                        51.93  
 12 Jones, Julie L            12 Dolfins-PC                     1:09.10  
 
Event 122  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewey, Chris A            11 Incline-PC                       39.88    9  
  2 Rowe, Taylor A            12 Bishop-PC                        42.53    7  
  3 Reilly, Patrick J         11 Tahoe-PC                         48.51    6  
  4 Von, Paul                 11 Dolfins-PC                       50.04    5  
 
Event 123  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Kassi A         10 Reno-PC                        1:18.13    9  
  2 Biehl, Ashley N           10 Bishop-PC                      1:36.50    7  
  3 Burks, Sarah E            10 Tahoe-PC                       1:37.93    6  
  4 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins-PC                     1:49.08    5  
  5 Griffiths, Mikaela M       9 Bishop-PC                      1:49.41    4  
  6 Cook, Jessica R           10 Dolfins-PC                     1:51.59    3  
 -- Ternes, Kylie C            9 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 124  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Adam J            10 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:30.49    9  
  2 Reed, Albert A             9 Tahoe-PC                       1:48.60    7  
 
Event 125  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins-PC                       17.92    9  
  2 Hickey, Shelbie M          9 Lakeridge-PC                     19.49    7  
  3 Suh, Caroline J           10 Carson-PC                        20.06    6  
  4 Straker, Katelyn J        10 Dolfins-PC                       20.98    5  
  5 Allen, Carissa N           9 Mammoth Lake-PC                  22.70    4  
  6 Montgomery, MacKenae D     9 Reno-PC                          22.90    3  
  7 Crum, McKenna R            9 Reno-PC                          23.87    2  
  8 Ginsburg, Mikay A          9 Reno-PC                          25.21    1  
  9 Gessling, Maiya D          9 Carson-PC                        26.11  
 10 Stroup, Jill K             9 Carson-PC                        26.20  
 11 White, Bethany L          10 Carson-PC                        26.81  
 12 Holmes, Veronica A        10 Bishop-PC                        27.04  
 13 Mirch, Molly N             9 Lakeridge-PC                     27.28  
 14 Churchhill, Angela M      10 Tahoe-PC                         31.00  
 -- Smith, Kelsey A            9 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Dill, Kendall E            9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Event 126  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Paul S             10 Carson-PC                        22.16    9  
  2 Braun, Ricky A             9 Tahoe-PC                         28.71    7  
 
Event 127  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Elle M           8 Mammoth Lake-PC                  44.14    9  
  2 Reviglio, Kaelie L         8 Reno-PC                          45.32    7  
  3 Biehl, Jessica M           8 Bishop-PC                        54.58    6  
  4 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 Bishop-PC                        56.89    5  
 -- Ternes, Koryn L            7 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 128  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dylan J            8 Mammoth Lake-PC                  41.31    9  
  2 Genasci, Luca S            8 Tahoe-PC                         42.06    7  
 
Event 129  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bratton, Hannna L          7 Tahoe-PC                         49.21    9  
  2 Durham, Rachael A          8 Reno-PC                          49.75    7  
  3 Straker, Marissa R         8 Dolfins-PC                       55.40    6  
 -- Bell, Anne J               8 Bishop-PC                           NS  
 -- Racz, Tiffany A            7 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 130  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koci, Vincent E            7 Reno-PC                          44.60    9  
  2 Lasko, Jared A             7 Lakeridge-PC                     45.16    7  
 
Event 131  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins-PC                     1:15.72    9  
  2 Kamei, Kristen E          14 Bishop-PC                      1:18.05    7  
  3 Cortopassi, Danyell       14 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:18.84    6  
  4 Denson, Stephanie A       14 Dolfins-PC                     1:19.20    5  
  5 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins-PC                     1:21.11    4  
  6 Jones, Christa A          14 Tahoe-PC                       1:21.78    3  
  7 Affinito, Michon M        13 Reno-PC                        1:22.25    2  
  8 Kent, Alisa A             14 Reno-PC                        1:22.84    1  
  9 Lasko, Janelle A          13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:23.12  
 10 Gallanty, Ellen A         13 Tahoe-PC                       1:23.73  
 11 Turner, Natalie J         13 Tahoe-PC                       1:25.50  
 12 Metcalf, Lauren E         13 Carson-PC                      1:26.17  
 13 Webber, Stevielyn L       14 Reno-PC                        1:27.17  
 14 Denson, Michele E         13 Dolfins-PC                     1:28.31  
 15 MacCarty, Sara M          13 Carson-PC                      1:28.53  
 16 Goddard, Jessica C        13 Carson-PC                      1:28.56  
 17 Marcellin, Amanda M       13 Bishop-PC                      1:35.12  
 -- Simich, Andrea M          13 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 131  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Jessica A       15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:11.42    9  
  2 Popko, Laura N            16 Reno-PC                        1:17.47    7  
  3 Bartlett, Elisabeth L     15 Reno-PC                        1:17.95    6  
  4 Lillegard, Sarah M        16 Dolfins-PC                     1:19.08    5  
  5 Mirch, Erin E             15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:19.70    4  
  6 Myers, Jennifer L         15 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:20.67    3  
  7 Anstett, Melissa J        15 Tahoe-PC                       1:21.43    2  
  8 McKay, Nicole M           17 Reno-PC                        1:21.86    1  
  9 Leavitt, Julia D          15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:22.55  
 10 Bishop, Lauren E          15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:22.90  
 11 Harris, Gienah L          15 Reno-PC                        1:22.98  
 12 Lillegard, Janet F        15 Dolfins-PC                     1:25.44  
 13 Seamons, Konnie R         16 Dolfins-PC                     1:25.55  
 14 Higgins, Whitney G        15 Dolfins-PC                     1:25.68  
 15 Joos, Rosemary E          15 Bishop-PC                      1:26.15  
 16 Stone, Janine M           15 Carson-PC                      1:27.16  
 -- Myers, Jackie A           17 Mammoth Lake-PC                    SCR  
 -- Durkin, Gennifer L        18 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 132  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shih, David               13 Dolfins-PC                     1:13.36    9  
  2 Odlin, Charlie R          13 Tahoe-PC                       1:17.02    7  
  3 Matsumoto, Travis K       13 Bishop-PC                      1:18.12    6  
 -- Garvey, Jonathan A        13 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 
Event 132  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Scott N            16 Dolfins-PC                     1:09.02    9  
  2 Orr, Ryan E               15 Bishop-PC                      1:11.65    7  
  3 Griffin, Brandon J        15 Reno-PC                        1:12.90    6  
  4 Thekkekara, Tony M        15 Reno-PC                        1:17.13    5  
  5 Stroup, Jeff L            15 Carson-PC                      1:17.93    4  
  6 Heran, Chad M             17 Reno-PC                        1:20.39    3  
 -- Lehman, Cameron T         17 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 133  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hemphill, Lindsey M       14 Reno-PC                        1:24.87    9  
  2 Baker, Leah B             13 Reno-PC                        1:31.21    7  
  3 Wiles, Brittany A         13 Bishop-PC                      1:32.55    6  
  4 Bratton, Ashley M         14 Tahoe-PC                       1:33.78    5  
  5 Gentle, Ashley V          13 Tahoe-PC                       1:35.89    4  
  6 Best, Lindsay N           14 Tahoe-PC                       1:36.91    3  
  7 Pederson, Elyse J         14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:38.46    2  
  8 Howard, Cassandra L       14 Dolfins-PC                     1:39.27    1  
  9 Altemara, Sara D          14 Dolfins-PC                     1:39.44  
 10 Crum, Courtney M          14 Reno-PC                        1:39.66  
 11 Royce, Courtney A         13 Tahoe-PC                       1:40.02  
 12 Jarland, Trisha M         14 Dolfins-PC                     1:40.79  
 
Event 133  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, Keri K            15 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:31.56    9  
  2 Brauner, Lisa M           15 Reno-PC                        1:33.27    7  
 
Event 134  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanAntwerp, Adam C        14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:35.72    9  
  2 Merriwether, Logan W      13 Carson-PC                      1:36.67    7  
 
Event 134  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Harter, Rick L            16 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 135  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falls, Lauren M           12 Tahoe-PC                         36.64    9  
  2 Green, Jordyn E           11 Reno-PC                          38.69    7  
  3 Hermann, Jenna C          11 Reno-PC                          40.59    6  
  4 Simpson, Whitney G        11 Dolfins-PC                       41.03    5  
  5 Perkins, Barbara F        12 Carson-PC                        41.12    4  
  6 Neilander, Denai E        11 Dolfins-PC                       42.03    3  
  7 Reaser, Brooke C          12 Lakeridge-PC                     42.19    2  
  8 Metcalf, Sarah J          12 Carson-PC                        42.34    1  
  9 Sigala, Josefina          12 Tahoe-PC                         42.50  
 10 Tennyson, Kelsea L        12 Reno-PC                          42.73  
 11 Luken, Tisha K            12 Dolfins-PC                       43.63  
 12 Schreiner, Shannon C      12 Bishop-PC                        44.73  
 13 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins-PC                       47.59  
 -- Greene, Jordan L          11 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Steele, Jessica N         12 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 136  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 Bishop-PC                        35.87    9  
  2 Ferrari, Keegan T         11 Lakeridge-PC                     36.39    7  
  3 Yoshioka, Jake K          12 Bishop-PC                        39.75    6  
  4 Holder, Robert M          11 Bishop-PC                        39.99    5  
  5 Clayton, Garrett A        11 Carson-PC                        40.96    4  
  6 Oliaee, Milad A           12 Lakeridge-PC                     42.63    3  
  7 Robinson, Matthew T       11 Carson-PC                        46.25    2  
  8 Mangiaracina, Michael R   11 Dolfins-PC                       50.28    1  
 -- Louth, Shawn B            11 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 137  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins-PC                     1:29.42    9  
  2 Cortopassi, Kay A         11 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:32.23    7  
  3 Burke, Kimberly D         11 Carson-PC                      1:39.96    6  
  4 McRae, Amanda N           12 Dolfins-PC                     1:40.11    5  
  5 Rawlings, Cierra L        11 Tahoe-PC                       1:43.64    4  
  6 Gingell, Melanie P        11 Carson-PC                      1:43.86    3  
  7 Owens, Ashley E           11 Reno-PC                        1:44.86    2  
  8 Boehnke, Tatum A          11 Carson-PC                      1:48.44    1  
  9 Webb, Shiloh G            11 Dolfins-PC                     1:55.56  
 10 Linn, Carrie M            11 Carson-PC                      2:12.90  
 -- Santana, Hillary A        11 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 138  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewey, Chris A            11 Incline-PC                     1:33.88    9  
  2 McKenna, Sean P           12 Carson-PC                      1:34.48    7  
  3 Kizis, Alex J             11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:39.16    6  
  4 Reilly, Patrick J         11 Tahoe-PC                       1:43.18    5  
  5 Allen, Keith C            11 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:47.78    4  
  6 Torres, Adrian A          11 Dolfins-PC                     1:48.53    3  
  7 Rowe, Taylor A            12 Bishop-PC                      1:49.70    2  
  8 Von, Paul                 11 Dolfins-PC                     1:53.16    1  
 
Event 139  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Deanna L           10 Bishop-PC                        41.21    9  
  2 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins-PC                       41.52    7  
  3 Burks, Sarah E            10 Tahoe-PC                         42.70    6  
  4 Koci, Micaela M           10 Reno-PC                          42.80    5  
  5 Llanes, Sheryl R          10 Reno-PC                          42.92    4  
  6 Bavaro, Megan A           10 Dolfins-PC                       45.14    3  
  7 Biehl, Ashley N           10 Bishop-PC                        45.39    2  
  8 Reynolds, Amelia B        10 Lakeridge-PC                     47.77    1  
  9 Roepke, Lucie M            9 Bishop-PC                        48.15  
 10 Gormly, Brianna M         10 Dolfins-PC                       50.22  
 11 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     10 Lakeridge-PC                     50.72  
 -- Steele, Sarah E            9 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Ternes, Kylie C            9 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Glantz, Stephanie J        9 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 140  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Fritz W            9 Bishop-PC                        41.64    9  
  2 Weiss, Michael T          10 Lakeridge-PC                     42.01    7  
  3 Schouweiler, Sam L        10 Reno-PC                          44.48    6  
  4 Griffiths, Brandon M      10 Bishop-PC                        44.95    5  
  5 Lasko, Darren A           10 Lakeridge-PC                     45.71    4  
  6 Bending, Michael D        10 Reno-PC                          47.13    3  
  7 Schlager, Nick W           9 Carson-PC                        48.73    2  
  8 Sistler, Michael T         9 Lakeridge-PC                     49.60    1  
  9 Koci, Philip M             9 Reno-PC                          51.51  
 -- Simpson, Josiah J          9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Event 141  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Shelbie M          9 Lakeridge-PC                     45.64    9  
  2 Ginsburg, Mikay A          9 Reno-PC                          49.82    7  
  3 Ginsburg, Whitney M       10 Reno-PC                          50.22    6  
  4 Allen, Carissa N           9 Mammoth Lake-PC                  51.62    5  
  5 Suh, Caroline J           10 Carson-PC                        52.04    4  
  6 Montgomery, MacKenae D     9 Reno-PC                          52.17    3  
  7 Holmes, Veronica A        10 Bishop-PC                        52.47    2  
  8 Smith, Kelsey A            9 Tahoe-PC                         52.91    1  
  9 Tigh, Sarah J              9 Dolfins-PC                       53.07  
 10 Cherry, Kelli L            9 Incline-PC                       53.10  
 11 Rix, Lindsey A            10 Tahoe-PC                         54.13  
 12 Crum, McKenna R            9 Reno-PC                          55.86  
 13 Kalinowaki, Kaylee         9 Tahoe-PC                         56.37  
 14 Bell, Amanda M            10 Bishop-PC                        58.34  
 15 Yoshioka, Jessie N         9 Bishop-PC                        59.96  
 16 Linn, Elisabeth A          9 Carson-PC                      1:01.26  
 17 Evans, Alisha D            9 Reno-PC                        1:02.03  
 18 O'Brien, Lindsay B         9 Dolfins-PC                     1:02.89  
 19 Stroup, Jill K             9 Carson-PC                      1:03.58  
 20 Gessling, Maiya D          9 Carson-PC                      1:03.91  
 21 Kuchler, Christine E       9 Lakeridge-PC                   1:03.99  
 22 Dill, Kendall E            9 Dolfins-PC                     1:07.65  
 23 Mirch, Molly N             9 Lakeridge-PC                   1:08.34  
 24 Straker, Katelyn J        10 Dolfins-PC                     1:08.84  
 -- Sears, Laura E            10 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Churchhill, Angela M      10 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Austin, Alysse V           9 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Hartshorn, Olivia R       10 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 142  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Paul S             10 Carson-PC                        52.60    9  
  2 Tigh, Jeremy E             9 Dolfins-PC                       59.36    7  
 -- Braun, Ricky A             9 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 
Event 143  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Janelle K         8 Bishop-PC                        22.93    8  
  1 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 Bishop-PC                        22.93    8  
  3 Avitia, Marisela L         8 Dolfins-PC                       23.09    6  
  4 Rawlings, Shawna J         8 Tahoe-PC                         23.90    5  
  5 Biehl, Jessica M           8 Bishop-PC                        25.43    4  
  6 Jensen, Mikaela N          8 Reno-PC                          26.54    3  
 -- Hartshorn, Taylor J        7 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Glantz, Hayley E           8 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 144  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galbraith, Kyle R          8 Tahoe-PC                         21.53    9  
  2 Brooks, Dylan J            8 Mammoth Lake-PC                  21.62    7  
 -- Genasci, Luca S            8 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 145  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           6 Bishop-PC                        28.09    9  
  2 Kalinowski, Mary A         6 Tahoe-PC                         29.43    7  
  3 Smith, Kira F              6 Tahoe-PC                         32.49    6  
  4 Brown, Paige L             5 Reno-PC                          32.77    5  
  5 McIntyre, Shelby D         6 Tahoe-PC                         44.53    4  
 -- Evans, Serena R            6 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Stewart, Clara A           6 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Ginsburg, Danielle N       6 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 145  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunderson, Kelsey E        8 Reno-PC                          24.59    9  
  2 Hautekeet, Monique D       8 Carson-PC                        25.15    7  
  3 Racz, Tiffany A            7 Tahoe-PC                         26.21    6  
  4 Rinaldi, Sara E            7 Reno-PC                          26.59    5  
  5 Avitia, Adriana Y          7 Dolfins-PC                       28.46    4  
  6 MacCarty, Samantha R       7 Carson-PC                        29.15    3  
  7 Trist, MacKenzie A         7 Reno-PC                          30.13    2  
  8 Chang, Erin Y              7 Carson-PC                        30.67    1  
  9 Straker, Marissa R         8 Dolfins-PC                       31.37  
 10 McEwan, Morgan E           7 Carson-PC                        31.60  
 11 Lamoureux, Gianna M        8 Reno-PC                          34.78  
 12 Hayes, Laura W             7 Reno-PC                          35.31  
 13 Richter, Kayleen R         7 Lakeridge-PC                     37.00  
 14 Dyer, Alexandra M          7 Reno-PC                          45.29  
 -- Schlager, Alexandra G      7 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 
Event 146  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunderson, Kirk N          6 Reno-PC                          29.65    9  
  2 Hargrove, David A          6 Reno-PC                          35.12    7  
 -- Riebeling, Skyler L        6 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 
Event 146  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Michael S      8 Reno-PC                          28.77    9  
  2 Shaff, Lucas B             7 Reno-PC                          36.08    7  
  3 Simpson, Jeremiah L        7 Dolfins-PC                       36.65    6  
  4 Lindsey, Samuel A          7 Dolfins-PC                       44.50    5  
 
Event 147  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Alyson A       14 Reno-PC                        2:20.24    9  
  2 McLennan, Cailin A        13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:24.61    7  
  3 Buchanan, Kristen A       13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:25.67    6  
  4 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins-PC                     2:27.98    5  
  5 Lasko, Janelle A          13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:33.95    4  
  6 Kent, Alisa A             14 Reno-PC                        2:34.73    3  
  7 Morgan, Ashley A          14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:35.19    2  
  8 Wallace, Lindsey A        14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:38.96    1  
  9 Simich, Andrea M          13 Reno-PC                        2:43.09  
 -- Carter, Vera E            14 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       14 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Bunch, Jesse M            14 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Event 147  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Jessica A       15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:19.67    9  
  2 Vessie, Danielle N        15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:24.71    7  
  3 Owens, Brianne M          17 Reno-PC                        2:26.44    6  
  4 Lillegard, Sarah M        16 Dolfins-PC                     2:27.02    5  
  5 Turner, Jorie C           15 Tahoe-PC                       2:30.29    4  
  6 Fulkerson, Emma L         15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:30.77    3  
  7 Bartlett, Elisabeth L     15 Reno-PC                        2:38.16    2  
  8 Anstett, Melissa J        15 Tahoe-PC                       2:38.32    1  
  9 Higgins, Whitney G        15 Dolfins-PC                     2:43.41  
 -- Brown, Sloane L           15 Mammoth Lake-PC                    SCR  
 -- Myers, Jackie A           17 Mammoth Lake-PC                    SCR  
 -- McKay, Nicole M           17 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 148  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Duncan G           14 Reno-PC                        2:20.12    9  
  2 Stroup, Todd S            13 Carson-PC                      2:42.23    7  
 -- Ashmore, Colin O          13 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 148  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Scott N            16 Dolfins-PC                     2:09.60    9  
  2 Meller, Ryan A            16 Tahoe-PC                       2:24.73    7  
  3 Odlin, Ted T              16 Tahoe-PC                       2:35.82    6  
 
Event 149  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crum, Courtney M          14 Reno-PC                          39.00    9  
  2 Pederson, Elyse J         14 Lakeridge-PC                     40.17    7  
  3 Wiles, Brittany A         13 Bishop-PC                        40.91    6  
  4 Quintana, Vanessa N       14 Bishop-PC                        42.81    5  
  5 Best, Lindsay N           14 Tahoe-PC                         42.87    4  
  6 Jarland, Trisha M         14 Dolfins-PC                       43.34    3  
  7 Baughn, Jessica L         14 Dolfins-PC                       46.00    2  
  8 Lecount, Jessica M        14 Dolfins-PC                       46.65    1  
  9 Royce, Courtney A         13 Tahoe-PC                         49.56  
 -- Hemphill, Lindsey M       14 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Gentle, Ashley V          13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 149  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Janalle S         16 Reno-PC                          37.57    9  
  2 Reilly, Alyssa E          15 Tahoe-PC                         44.41    7  
 
Event 150  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meller, Jason J           13 Tahoe-PC                         35.22    9  
 
Event 150  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortopassi, For B         17 Mammoth Lake-PC                  38.22    9  
 
Event 151  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Eliza H         12 Lakeridge-PC                     29.47    9  
  2 O'Neill, Katie T          12 Dolfins-PC                       34.18    7  
  3 Niehoff, Rebekah A        12 Carson-PC                        35.44    6  
  4 Ashmore, Samantha N       11 Carson-PC                        36.92    5  
  5 Leavitt, Jenny D          12 Lakeridge-PC                     37.47    4  
  6 Reaser, Brooke C          12 Lakeridge-PC                     38.32    3  
  7 Bratton, Alli J           12 Tahoe-PC                         38.59    2  
  8 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins-PC                       40.37    1  
  9 Neilander, Denai E        11 Dolfins-PC                       42.07  
 -- Greene, Jordan L          11 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Bedell, Aimee E           11 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Sigala, Josefina          12 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 152  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Dane K             11 Dolfins-PC                       37.65    9  
  2 Kamei, Andrew A           11 Bishop-PC                        37.98    7  
  3 Mangiaracina, Michael R   11 Dolfins-PC                       43.50    6  
  4 Robinson, Matthew T       11 Carson-PC                        45.91    5  
 
Event 153  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avitia, Angelina I        12 Dolfins-PC                       39.21    9  
  2 Erger, Alli N             12 Lakeridge-PC                     39.33    7  
  3 Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins-PC                       40.02    6  
  4 Scharmann, Kaitlin E      12 Carson-PC                        40.18    5  
  5 Santana, Hillary A        11 Tahoe-PC                         40.49    4  
  6 Evans, Jessica J          11 Reno-PC                          44.48    3  
  7 Burke, Kimberly D         11 Carson-PC                        45.02    2  
  8 Nystrom, Hannah E         11 Carson-PC                        45.07    1  
  9 McRae, Amanda N           12 Dolfins-PC                       46.60  
 10 Owens, Ashley E           11 Reno-PC                          50.55  
 11 Jones, Julie L            12 Dolfins-PC                     1:03.59  
 12 Linn, Carrie M            11 Carson-PC                      1:05.42  
 
Event 154  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewey, Chris A            11 Incline-PC                       36.93    9  
  2 McKenna, Sean P           12 Carson-PC                        38.75    7  
  3 Kizis, Alex J             11 Lakeridge-PC                     40.06    6  
  4 Doman, Tommy L            11 Mammoth Lake-PC                  41.88    5  
  5 Dyer, Kevin M             11 Carson-PC                        43.68    4  
  6 Bailey, Blake T           11 Reno-PC                          43.71    3  
  7 Torres, Adrian A          11 Dolfins-PC                       46.35    2  
  8 Reilly, Patrick J         11 Tahoe-PC                         46.90    1  
  9 Humphrey\, Scott D        11 Lakeridge-PC                     47.24  
 10 Von, Paul                 11 Dolfins-PC                       49.22  
 
Event 155  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Kassi A         10 Reno-PC                        1:13.23    9  
  2 Niehoff, Abby L           10 Carson-PC                      1:14.96    7  
  3 Koci, Micaela M           10 Reno-PC                        1:18.69    6  
  4 Llanes, Sheryl R          10 Reno-PC                        1:22.38    5  
  5 Gentle, Nicole M          10 Tahoe-PC                       1:27.37    4  
  6 Gormly, Brianna M         10 Dolfins-PC                     1:33.44    3  
  7 Reynolds, Amelia B        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:35.87    2  
 -- Ternes, Kylie C            9 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 156  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Adam J            10 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:29.60    9  
  2 Lasko, Darren A           10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:31.46    7  
  3 Koci, Philip M             9 Reno-PC                        1:33.48    6  
  4 Sistler, Michael T         9 Lakeridge-PC                   1:39.62    5  
 -- Simpson, Josiah J          9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Event 157  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pederson, Julie M         10 Lakeridge-PC                     19.84    9  
  2 Cherry, Kelli L            9 Incline-PC                       20.12    7  
  3 Bell, Amanda M            10 Bishop-PC                        23.40    6  
  4 Evans, Alisha D            9 Reno-PC                          23.62    5  
  5 O'Brien, Lindsay B         9 Dolfins-PC                       24.14    4  
  6 Sears, Laura E            10 Tahoe-PC                         24.34    3  
  7 Smith, Kelsey A            9 Tahoe-PC                         24.65    2  
  8 Yoshioka, Jessie N         9 Bishop-PC                        25.59    1  
  9 Linn, Elisabeth A          9 Carson-PC                        25.93  
 10 Tigh, Sarah J              9 Dolfins-PC                       26.03  
 11 Churchhill, Angela M      10 Tahoe-PC                         26.09  
 12 Dill, Kendall E            9 Dolfins-PC                       26.68  
 13 Kalinowaki, Kaylee         9 Tahoe-PC                         26.70  
 14 Crum, McKenna R            9 Reno-PC                          27.46  
 15 Rowe, Kelli L              9 Bishop-PC                        28.59  
 16 Erger, Amy E              10 Lakeridge-PC                     29.50  
 17 Austin, Alysse V           9 Dolfins-PC                       29.67  
 18 Mirch, Molly N             9 Lakeridge-PC                     30.46  
 19 Perkins, Julianne E        9 Carson-PC                        39.93  
 -- Straker, Katelyn J        10 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Hartshorn, Olivia R       10 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Montgomery, MacKenae D     9 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 158  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tigh, Jeremy E             9 Dolfins-PC                       23.18    9  
  2 Tigh, Josh D               9 Dolfins-PC                       31.15    7  
 -- Braun, Ricky A             9 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 159  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reviglio, Kaelie L         8 Reno-PC                          18.73    9  
  2 Dewey, Alexis A            8 Incline-PC                       19.65    7  
  3 Petrilla, Jordan G         8 Incline-PC                       20.21    6  
  4 Freeman, Janelle K         8 Bishop-PC                        22.62    5  
  5 Biehl, Jessica M           8 Bishop-PC                        22.87    4  
  6 Jensen, Mikaela N          8 Reno-PC                          23.46    3  
  7 Rawlings, Shawna J         8 Tahoe-PC                         26.43    2  
 -- Hartshorn, Taylor J        7 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 160  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galbraith, Kyle R          8 Tahoe-PC                         20.48    9  
  2 Shih, Steven               7 Dolfins-PC                       20.62    7  
 -- Genasci, Luca S            8 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 161  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalinowski, Mary A         6 Tahoe-PC                         27.06    9  
  2 Sistler, Katie R           6 Lakeridge-PC                     29.43    7  
  3 Smith, Kira F              6 Tahoe-PC                         29.86    6  
  4 Evans, Serena R            6 Reno-PC                          30.11    5  
  5 Ginsburg, Danielle N       6 Reno-PC                          30.81    4  
  6 Brooks, Alexa R            6 Tahoe-PC                         32.50    3  
  7 McIntyre, Shelby D         6 Tahoe-PC                         32.90    2  
  8 Brown, Paige L             5 Reno-PC                          35.79    1  
 -- Stewart, Clara A           6 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 161  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunderson, Kelsey E        8 Reno-PC                          21.43    9  
  2 Bratton, Hannna L          7 Tahoe-PC                         21.53    7  
  3 Durham, Rachael A          8 Reno-PC                          23.50    6  
  4 Bennett, Elizabeth M       8 Carson-PC                        23.71    5  
  5 Rinaldi, Sara E            7 Reno-PC                          23.88    4  
  6 Straker, Marissa R         8 Dolfins-PC                       24.31    3  
  7 Avitia, Adriana Y          7 Dolfins-PC                       26.53    2  
  8 Racz, Tiffany A            7 Tahoe-PC                         27.25    1  
  9 MacCarty, Samantha R       7 Carson-PC                        28.90  
 10 Chang, Erin Y              7 Carson-PC                        28.96  
 11 Lamoureux, Gianna M        8 Reno-PC                          29.80  
 12 Dyer, Alexandra M          7 Reno-PC                          29.93  
 13 Trist, MacKenzie A         7 Reno-PC                          30.38  
 14 McEwan, Morgan E           7 Carson-PC                        31.16  
 15 Richter, Kayleen R         7 Lakeridge-PC                     31.20  
 -- Schlager, Alexandra G      7 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Hayes, Laura W             7 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Bell, Anne J               8 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 162  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Weston E         6 Mammoth Lake-PC                  22.69    9  
  2 Hargrove, David A          6 Reno-PC                          27.90    7  
  3 Gunderson, Kirk N          6 Reno-PC                          28.21    6  
  4 Riebeling, Skyler L        6 Reno-PC                          47.96    5  
 
Event 162  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koci, Vincent E            7 Reno-PC                          21.65    9  
  2 Lasko, Jared A             7 Lakeridge-PC                     22.09    7  
  3 Williamson, Michael S      8 Reno-PC                          26.38    6  
  4 Simpson, Jeremiah L        7 Dolfins-PC                       26.88    5  
  5 Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins-PC                       28.00    4  
  6 Shaff, Lucas B             7 Reno-PC                          28.06    3  
  7 Lindsey, Samuel A          7 Dolfins-PC                       41.62    2  
 
Event 163  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLennan, Cailin A        13 Lakeridge-PC                     58.27    9  
  2 Weiss, Alex A             13 Lakeridge-PC                     58.96    7  
  3 Cortopassi, Danyell       14 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:00.53    6  
  4 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins-PC                     1:00.64    5  
  5 Turner, Natalie J         13 Tahoe-PC                       1:01.18    4  
  6 Kent, Alisa A             14 Reno-PC                        1:01.48    3  
  7 Wallace, Lindsey A        14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:03.13    2  
  8 Lasko, Janelle A          13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:03.26    1  
  9 Morgan, Ashley A          14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:03.54  
 10 Affinito, Michon M        13 Reno-PC                        1:03.56  
 11 Metcalf, Lauren E         13 Carson-PC                      1:03.81  
 12 Denson, Stephanie A       14 Dolfins-PC                     1:03.91  
 13 Marcellin, Amanda M       13 Bishop-PC                      1:04.10  
 13 Goddard, Jessica C        13 Carson-PC                      1:04.10  
 15 Bunch, Jesse M            14 Dolfins-PC                     1:04.57  
 16 Simich, Andrea M          13 Reno-PC                        1:06.87  
 17 Carter, Vera E            14 Reno-PC                        1:07.70  
 18 Jones, Christa A          14 Tahoe-PC                       1:08.24  
 19 MacCarty, Sara M          13 Carson-PC                      1:10.16  
 20 Lee, So H                 14 Reno-PC                        1:10.45  
 21 Denson, Michele E         13 Dolfins-PC                     1:11.22  
 22 Gallanty, Ellen A         13 Tahoe-PC                       1:12.84  
 
Event 163  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Jennifer L         15 Mammoth Lake-PC                  59.80    9  
  2 Popko, Laura N            16 Reno-PC                          59.81    7  
  3 Vessie, Danielle N        15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:00.07    6  
  4 Owens, Brianne M          17 Reno-PC                        1:00.26    5  
  5 Bishop, Lauren E          15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:00.52    4  
  6 Mirch, Erin E             15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:01.09    3  
  7 Lillegard, Sarah M        16 Dolfins-PC                     1:01.26    2  
  8 Fulkerson, Emma L         15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:01.62    1  
  9 Turner, Jorie C           15 Tahoe-PC                       1:01.84  
 10 Anstett, Melissa J        15 Tahoe-PC                       1:02.32  
 11 Lillegard, Janet F        15 Dolfins-PC                     1:02.95  
 12 Joos, Rosemary E          15 Bishop-PC                      1:03.87  
 13 Leavitt, Julia D          15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:06.08  
 14 Higgins, Whitney G        15 Dolfins-PC                     1:06.71  
 15 Stone, Janine M           15 Carson-PC                      1:07.35  
 -- Brown, Sloane L           15 Mammoth Lake-PC                    SCR  
 -- Myers, Jackie A           17 Mammoth Lake-PC                    SCR  
 -- McKay, Nicole M           17 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Durkin, Gennifer L        18 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 164  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins-PC                       54.68    9  
  2 Burke, Duncan G           14 Reno-PC                          57.74    7  
  3 Odlin, Charlie R          13 Tahoe-PC                         58.97    6  
  4 Matsumoto, Travis K       13 Bishop-PC                      1:02.13    5  
  5 Garvey, Jonathan A        13 Reno-PC                        1:04.02    4  
  6 Zeh, Adrian D             14 Carson-PC                      1:04.95    3  
  7 Stroup, Todd S            13 Carson-PC                      1:05.11    2  
 -- Ashmore, Colin O          13 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 164  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Scott N            16 Dolfins-PC                       52.11    9  
  2 Meller, Ryan A            16 Tahoe-PC                         54.93    7  
  3 Orr, Ryan E               15 Bishop-PC                        56.74    6  
  4 Thekkekara, Tony M        15 Reno-PC                          58.64    5  
  5 Heran, Chad M             17 Reno-PC                          59.93    4  
  6 Stroup, Jeff L            15 Carson-PC                      1:00.33    3  
  7 Griffin, Brandon J        15 Reno-PC                        1:00.37    2  
  8 Odlin, Ted T              16 Tahoe-PC                       1:01.69    1  
 -- Lehman, Cameron T         17 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 165  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Leah B             13 Reno-PC                        1:09.31    9  
  2 Altemara, Sara D          14 Dolfins-PC                     1:12.95    7  
  3 Bratton, Ashley M         14 Tahoe-PC                       1:13.06    6  
  4 Pederson, Elyse J         14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:14.08    5  
  5 Wiles, Brittany A         13 Bishop-PC                      1:14.52    4  
  6 Best, Lindsay N           14 Tahoe-PC                       1:14.58    3  
  7 Gentle, Ashley V          13 Tahoe-PC                       1:15.42    2  
  8 Jarland, Trisha M         14 Dolfins-PC                     1:16.29    1  
  9 Quintana, Vanessa N       14 Bishop-PC                      1:16.98  
 10 Crum, Courtney M          14 Reno-PC                        1:20.43  
 11 Howard, Cassandra L       14 Dolfins-PC                     1:20.73  
 12 Baughn, Jessica L         14 Dolfins-PC                     1:21.43  
 13 Mahoney, Erin T           13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:22.08  
 14 Royce, Courtney A         13 Tahoe-PC                       1:22.60  
 15 Lecount, Jessica M        14 Dolfins-PC                     1:23.20  
 
Event 165  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrler, Marie R           16 Tahoe-PC                       1:08.76    9  
  2 Hurley, Keri K            15 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:09.49    7  
  3 Reilly, Alyssa E          15 Tahoe-PC                       1:13.29    6  
  4 Brauner, Lisa M           15 Reno-PC                        1:18.46    5  
 
Event 166  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meller, Jason J           13 Tahoe-PC                       1:05.48    9  
  2 VanAntwerp, Michael J     14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:08.70    7  
  3 VanAntwerp, Adam C        14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:09.40    6  
  4 Merriwether, Logan W      13 Carson-PC                      1:26.87    5  
 
Event 166  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortopassi, For B         17 Mammoth Lake-PC                1:06.18    9  
 -- Harter, Rick L            16 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 167  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Rebekah A        12 Carson-PC                      2:15.55    9  
  2 Bray, Shannon K           11 Reno-PC                        2:20.45    7  
  3 Perkins, Barbara F        12 Carson-PC                      2:25.24    6  
  4 Bratton, Alli J           12 Tahoe-PC                       2:28.06    5  
  5 Simpson, Whitney G        11 Dolfins-PC                     2:28.10    4  
  6 Metcalf, Sarah J          12 Carson-PC                      2:28.90    3  
  7 Falls, Lauren M           12 Tahoe-PC                       2:29.52    2  
  8 Ashmore, Samantha N       11 Carson-PC                      2:29.72    1  
  9 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins-PC                     2:32.80  
 10 Bedell, Aimee E           11 Reno-PC                        2:36.05  
 -- Luken, Tisha K            12 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Jurcevic, Ines            11 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Green, Jordyn E           11 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 168  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Boomer H          11 Bishop-PC                      2:08.46    9  
  2 Carrice, Michael J        12 Reno-PC                        2:12.29    7  
  3 Oliaee, Milad A           12 Lakeridge-PC                   2:25.88    6  
  4 Kamei, Andrew A           11 Bishop-PC                      2:35.83    5  
  5 Bunch, Dane K             11 Dolfins-PC                     2:36.12    4  
  6 Ferrari, Keegan T         11 Lakeridge-PC                   2:39.45    3  
  7 Clayton, Garrett A        11 Carson-PC                      2:39.52    2  
 
Event 169  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Hillary A        11 Tahoe-PC                       2:52.93    9  
  2 O'Brien, Mary J           11 Dolfins-PC                     2:58.52    7  
  3 Boehnke, Tatum A          11 Carson-PC                      2:59.45    6  
  4 McRae, Amanda N           12 Dolfins-PC                     3:03.53    5  
 
Event 170  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Sean P           12 Carson-PC                      2:38.76    9  
  2 Doman, Tommy L            11 Mammoth Lake-PC                2:52.26    7  
  3 Allen, Keith C            11 Mammoth Lake-PC                2:57.63    6  
  4 Dyer, Kevin M             11 Carson-PC                      2:59.51    5  
  5 Rowe, Taylor A            12 Bishop-PC                      3:09.71    4  
  6 Torres, Adrian A          11 Dolfins-PC                     3:09.82    3  
  7 Humphrey\, Scott D        11 Lakeridge-PC                   3:15.39    2  
 
Event 171  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           10 Carson-PC                      1:05.23    9  
  2 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins-PC                     1:11.01    7  
  3 Wiles, Deanna L           10 Bishop-PC                      1:15.14    6  
  4 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins-PC                     1:16.93    5  
  5 Reynolds, Amelia B        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:17.83    4  
  6 Burks, Sarah E            10 Tahoe-PC                       1:23.47    3  
  7 Gentle, Nicole M          10 Tahoe-PC                       1:24.10    2  
  8 Griffiths, Mikaela M       9 Bishop-PC                      1:24.84    1  
  9 Cook, Jessica R           10 Dolfins-PC                     1:27.37  
 10 Gormly, Brianna M         10 Dolfins-PC                     1:29.78  
 11 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:30.16  
 12 Roepke, Lucie M            9 Bishop-PC                      1:35.68  
 -- Steele, Sarah E            9 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 172  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Michael T          10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:09.48    9  
  2 Schouweiler, Sam L        10 Reno-PC                        1:11.95    7  
  3 Roepke, Fritz W            9 Bishop-PC                      1:14.43    6  
  4 Griffiths, Brandon M      10 Bishop-PC                      1:18.59    5  
  5 Koci, Philip M             9 Reno-PC                        1:24.71    4  
  6 Lasko, Darren A           10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:24.74    3  
  7 Sistler, Michael T         9 Lakeridge-PC                   1:25.85    2  
 -- Simpson, Josiah J          9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Bending, Michael D        10 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 173  Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins-PC                       15.25    9  
  2 Hickey, Shelbie M          9 Lakeridge-PC                     16.71    7  
  3 Cherry, Kelli L            9 Incline-PC                       17.10    6  
  4 Pederson, Julie M         10 Lakeridge-PC                     17.86    5  
  5 Evans, Alisha D            9 Reno-PC                          18.03    4  
  6 Ginsburg, Mikay A          9 Reno-PC                          18.18    3  
  7 White, Bethany L          10 Carson-PC                        18.28    2  
  8 Rix, Lindsey A            10 Tahoe-PC                         18.88    1  
  9 Bell, Amanda M            10 Bishop-PC                        19.12  
 10 Sears, Laura E            10 Tahoe-PC                         19.25  
 11 Kuchler, Christine E       9 Lakeridge-PC                     19.40  
 12 Kalinowaki, Kaylee         9 Tahoe-PC                         19.91  
 13 Straker, Katelyn J        10 Dolfins-PC                       20.00  
 14 Linn, Elisabeth A          9 Carson-PC                        20.48  
 15 Crum, McKenna R            9 Reno-PC                          20.65  
 16 Churchhill, Angela M      10 Tahoe-PC                         20.70  
 17 Smith, Kelsey A            9 Tahoe-PC                         22.06  
 18 Erger, Amy E              10 Lakeridge-PC                     23.70  
 19 Perkins, Julianne E        9 Carson-PC                        24.28  
 20 Mirch, Molly N             9 Lakeridge-PC                     24.43  
 21 Austin, Alysse V           9 Dolfins-PC                       24.78  
 22 Rowe, Kelli L              9 Bishop-PC                        32.09  
 -- Dill, Kendall E            9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Hartshorn, Olivia R       10 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 174  Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Braun, Ricky A             9 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 175  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Elle M           8 Mammoth Lake-PC                  15.83    9  
  2 Dewey, Alexis A            8 Incline-PC                       15.98    7  
  3 Avitia, Marisela L         8 Dolfins-PC                       16.44    6  
  4 Petrilla, Jordan G         8 Incline-PC                       16.84    5  
  5 Jensen, Mikaela N          8 Reno-PC                          17.84    4  
  6 Freeman, Janelle K         8 Bishop-PC                        18.08    3  
  7 Rawlings, Shawna J         8 Tahoe-PC                         18.21    2  
  8 Wiles, Rebecca R           8 Bishop-PC                        18.81    1  
  9 Biehl, Jessica M           8 Bishop-PC                        19.53  
 -- Hartshorn, Taylor J        7 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 -- Ternes, Koryn L            7 Bishop-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 176  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genasci, Luca S            8 Tahoe-PC                         16.12    9  
  2 Galbraith, Kyle R          8 Tahoe-PC                         16.46    7  
  3 Shih, Steven               7 Dolfins-PC                       17.27    6  
 
Event 177  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiles, Miranda M           6 Bishop-PC                        22.53    9  
  2 Sistler, Katie R           6 Lakeridge-PC                     23.25    7  
  3 Kalinowski, Mary A         6 Tahoe-PC                         23.75    6  
  4 Ginsburg, Danielle N       6 Reno-PC                          26.63    5  
  5 Smith, Kira F              6 Tahoe-PC                         26.88    4  
  6 Evans, Serena R            6 Reno-PC                          27.25    3  
  7 McIntyre, Shelby D         6 Tahoe-PC                         29.59    2  
  8 Brown, Paige L             5 Reno-PC                          30.84    1  
  9 Brooks, Alexa R            6 Tahoe-PC                         36.18  
 -- Stewart, Clara A           6 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 177  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Elizabeth M       8 Carson-PC                        18.54    9  
  2 Durham, Rachael A          8 Reno-PC                          19.03    7  
  3 Gunderson, Kelsey E        8 Reno-PC                          19.20    6  
  4 Bratton, Hannna L          7 Tahoe-PC                         20.07    5  
  5 Hautekeet, Monique D       8 Carson-PC                        20.15    4  
  6 Racz, Tiffany A            7 Tahoe-PC                         20.18    3  
  7 Avitia, Adriana Y          7 Dolfins-PC                       21.59    2  
  8 MacCarty, Samantha R       7 Carson-PC                        21.64    1  
  9 Bell, Anne J               8 Bishop-PC                        22.21  
 10 Rinaldi, Sara E            7 Reno-PC                          22.58  
 11 Trist, MacKenzie A         7 Reno-PC                          23.59  
 12 Hayes, Laura W             7 Reno-PC                          24.37  
 13 Richter, Kayleen R         7 Lakeridge-PC                     25.40  
 14 Schlager, Alexandra G      7 Carson-PC                        26.11  
 15 Dyer, Alexandra M          7 Reno-PC                          26.62  
 16 Chang, Erin Y              7 Carson-PC                        27.34  
 17 McEwan, Morgan E           7 Carson-PC                        27.38  
 18 Lamoureux, Gianna M        8 Reno-PC                          28.90  
 
Event 178  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohlmuth, Weston E         6 Mammoth Lake-PC                  19.67    9  
  2 Hargrove, David A          6 Reno-PC                          24.01    7  
  3 Gunderson, Kirk N          6 Reno-PC                          26.96    6  
  4 Riebeling, Skyler L        6 Reno-PC                          38.99    5  
 
Event 178  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle Schedule B
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koci, Vincent E            7 Reno-PC                          17.49    9  
  2 Lasko, Jared A             7 Lakeridge-PC                     18.06    7  
  3 Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins-PC                       21.28    6  
  4 Simpson, Jeremiah L        7 Dolfins-PC                       22.00    5  
  5 Williamson, Michael S      8 Reno-PC                          22.62    4  
  6 Shaff, Lucas B             7 Reno-PC                          25.16    3  
  7 Lindsey, Samuel A          7 Dolfins-PC                       30.78    2  
 
Event 179  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   1:05.14   18  
     1) Durham, Rachael A 8             2) Jensen, Mikaela N 8            
     3) Reviglio, Kaelie L 8            4) Gunderson, Kelsey E 8          
  2 Bishop Swim Team-PC  'A'                                    1:30.89   14  
     1) Bell, Anne J 8                  2) Biehl, Jessica M 8             
     3) Wiles, Rebecca R 8              4) Freeman, Janelle K 8           
  3 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                     1:38.48   12  
     1) Racz, Tiffany A 7               2) Rawlings, Shawna J 8           
     3) Bratton, Hannna L 7             4) Kalinowski, Mary A 6           
  4 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                            1:39.29  
     1) Avitia, Adriana Y 7             2) Avitia, Marisela L 8           
     3) Straker, Marissa R 8            4) Bertolone-Smith, Sierra M 8    
  5 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                                  1:47.19  
     1) Bennett, Elizabeth M 8          2) Chang, Erin Y 7                
     3) Hautekeet, Monique D 8          4) MacCarty, Samantha R 7         
  6 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                                   2:00.80  
     1) Lamoureux, Gianna M 8           2) Rinaldi, Sara E 7              
     3) Hayes, Laura W 7                4) Trist, MacKenzie A 7           
  7 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'C'                                   2:14.38  
     1) Evans, Serena R 6               2) Ginsburg, Danielle N 6         
     3) Dyer, Alexandra M 7             4) Brown, Paige L 5               
 -- Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'B'                                          DQ  
     1) Brooks, Alexa R 6               2) Smith, Kira F 6                
     3) McIntyre, Shelby D 6            4)                                
 
Event 179  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   1:13.09   18  
     1) Hargrove, Kassi A 10            2) Llanes, Sheryl R 10            
     3) Koci, Micaela M 10              4) Huggins, Tina M 10             
  2 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                            1:15.16   14  
     1) Bavaro, Megan A 10              2) Lindsey, Whitney E 10          
     3) Hamilton, Alyssa A 10           4) Avitia, Veronica J 10          
  3 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 1:19.80   12  
     1) Vessie, Lauren A 10             2) Reynolds, Amelia B 10          
     3) VanAntwep, Adrienne E 10        4) Hickey, Shelbie M 9            
  4 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                                  1:22.72  
     1) Stroup, Jill K 9                2) Suh, Caroline J 10             
     3) Niehoff, Abby L 10              4) White, Bethany L 10            
  5 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'B'                            1:26.91  
     1) O'Brien, Lindsay B 9            2) Tigh, Sarah J 9                
     3) Cook, Jessica R 10              4) Gormly, Brianna M 10           
  6 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                     1:27.03  
     1) Gentle, Nicole M 10             2) Rix, Lindsey A 10              
     3) Burks, Sarah E 10               4) Sears, Laura E 10              
  7 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'B'                                 1:55.03  
     1) Pederson, Julie M 10            2) Kuchler, Christine E 9         
     3) Mirch, Molly N 9                4) Erger, Amy E 10                
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                                        DQ  
     1) Ginsburg, Whitney M 10          2) Crum, McKenna R 9              
     3) Aramini, Alexa M 9              4) Ginsburg, Mikay A 9            
 
Event 179  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 1:04.65   18  
     1) Meidell, Catherine 11           2) Leavitt, Jenny D 12            
     3) Engstrom, Eliza H 12            4) Reaser, Brooke C 12            
  2 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                                  1:06.78   14  
     1) Metcalf, Sarah J 12             2) Perkins, Barbara F 12          
     3) Ashmore, Samantha N 11          4) Niehoff, Rebekah A 12          
  3 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'C'                            1:09.12   12  
     1) O'Neill, Katie T 12             2) Simpson, Whitney G 11          
     3) Mills, Justeen A 12             4) Hames, Kaylee M 11             
  4 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'B'                            1:12.69  
     1) Neilander, Denai E 11           2) Luken, Tisha K 12              
     3) Chappell, Rebecca G 11          4) Avitia, Angelina I 12          
  5 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                     1:13.09  
     1) Bratton, Alli J 12              2) Falls, Lauren M 12             
     3) Payne, Lacy J 12                4) Sigala, Josefina 12            
  6 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'B'                                  1:19.71  
     1) Gingell, Melanie P 11           2) Nystrom, Hannah E 11           
     3) Boehnke, Tatum A 11             4) Scharmann, Kaitlin E 12        
  7 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                            1:24.92  
     1) Webb, Shiloh G 11               2) McRae, Amanda N 12             
     3) Bertolone-Smith, Marisa V 11    4) O'Brien, Mary J 11             
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Hermann, Jenna C 11             2) Green, Jordyn E 11             
     3) Bray, Shannon K 11              4) Bedell, Aimee E 11             
 
Event 179  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   1:01.79   18  
     1) Affinito, Michon M 13           2) Kent, Alisa A 14               
     3) Armstrong, Alyson A 14          4) Simich, Andrea M 13            
  2 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 1:02.41   14  
     1) McLennan, Cailin A 13           2) Mahoney, Erin T 13             
     3) Morgan, Ashley A 14             4) Wallace, Lindsey A 14          
  3 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'B'                            1:02.66   12  
     1) Young, Kaitlin C 13             2) Lindsey, Andrea L 13           
     3) Baughn, Jessica L 14            4) Denson, Stephanie A 14         
  4 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'B'                                 1:04.77  
     1) Buchanan, Kristen A 13          2) Lasko, Janelle A 13            
     3) Weiss, Alex A 13                4) Dixon, Diana J 14              
  5 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                            1:16.20  
     1) Jarland, Trisha M 14            2) Howard, Cassandra L 14         
     3) Denson, Michele E 13            4) Altemara, Sara D 14            
 -- Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                          NS  
     1) Gallanty, Ellen A 13            2) Jones, Christa A 14            
     3) Turner, Natalie J 13            4) Bratton, Ashley M 14           
 
Event 179  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 1:01.79   18  
     1) Vessie, Danielle N 15           2) Buchanan, Jessica A 15         
     3) Bishop, Lauren E 15             4) Mirch, Erin E 15               
  2 Tahoe Swim Club-PC  'A'                                     1:02.66   14  
     1) Turner, Jorie C 15              2) Anstett, Melissa J 15          
     3) Reilly, Alyssa E 15             4) Ehrler, Marie R 16             
  3 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   1:03.61   12  
     1) Popko, Laura N 16               2) Harris, Gienah L 15            
     3) Bartlett, Elisabeth L 15        4)                                
  4 Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                                  1:04.77  
     1) MacCarty, Sara M 13             2) Stone, Janine M 15             
     3) Goddard, Jessica C 13           4) Metcalf, Lauren E 13           
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'C'                                  X1:03.61  
     1) Evans, Alisha D 9               2) Crum, Courtney M 14            
     3) Evans, Jessica J 11             4) Brauner, Lisa M 15             
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'B'                                  X1:05.14  
     1) McKay, Nicole M 17              2) Baker, Leah B 13               
     3) Owens, Brianne M 17             4) Hemphill, Lindsey M 14         
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Higgins, Whitney G 15           2) Lillegard, Janet F 15          
     3) Lillegard, Sarah M 16           4) Seamons, Konnie R 16           
 
Event 180  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                            1:35.18   18  
     1) Higgins, Walker S 8             2) Simpson, Jeremiah L 7          
     3) Shih, Steven 7                  4) Stubnar, Shawn O 8             
  2 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   1:45.87   14  
     1) Shaff, Lucas B 7                2) Gunderson, Kirk N 6            
     3) Koci, Vincent E 7               4) Hargrove, David A 6            
 
Event 180  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   1:26.52   18  
     1) Schouweiler, Sam L 10           2) Bending, Michael D 10          
     3) Koci, Philip M 9                4) Williamson, Michael S 8        
 
Event 180  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 1:10.20   18  
     1) Ferrari, Keegan T 11            2) Kizis, Alex J 11               
     3) Oliaee, Milad A 12              4) Humphrey\, Scott D 11          
 -- Douglas Dolfin Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Von, Paul 11                    2) Torres, Adrian A 11            
     3) Bunch, Dane K 11                4) Mangiaracina, Michael R 11     
 
Event 180  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                     57.49   18  
     1) Burke, Duncan G 14              2) Griffin, Brandon J 15          
     3) Garvey, Jonathan A 13           4) Thekkekara, Tony M 15          
 -- Carson Tigersharks-PC  'A'                                 X1:05.51  
     1) Stroup, Jeff L 15               2) Merriwether, Logan W 13        
     3) Zeh, Adrian D 14                4) Stroup, Todd S 13              
 
Event 180  Boys 19 & Over 100 Yard Medley Relay Schedule A
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeridge Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 1:06.18   18  
     1) Lasko, Darren A 10              2)                                
     3) Weiss, Michael T 10             4) Sistler, Michael T 9