Wine Country Aquatics of Napa 
               WCAN Grand Prix of Swimming - 9/29/01 to 9/30/01                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.49  A
          27.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dirado, Madeline J   8 Santa Rosa-PC          16.02      15.72 A      
  2 Parker, Hayley D     8 Peninsula Cvnt-PC      17.20      17.32 A      
  3 Tabor, Samantha S    8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    18.75      18.75 A      
  4 Kamai, Charlotte J   7 Pacific Coast-PC       19.17      18.77 A      
B - Division  
  1 Boyce, Kayla N       7 Santa Rosa-PC          20.25      18.93 A+     
  2 Peterson, Chloe P    8 Barracudas-Mont-PC     19.95      19.12 A+     
  3 Wada, Rebekah E      8 Tri-Valley-PC          19.56      19.30 A+     
  4 Lenson, Sarah M      8 Napa Valley-PC         20.48      19.50 B      
  5 Dotson, Anna M       6 Tri-Valley-PC          19.87      20.81 B      
  6 Davis, Laurel H      7 Napa Valley-PC         21.10      21.18 B      
  7 Hazelton, Sasha R    8 Napa Valley-PC         20.84      21.25 B      
  8 Sutton, Lauren E     7 Los Alt-Mtn View-PC    26.93      23.76 B      
  9 McBride, Mallory E   8 Benicia-PC             24.93      27.21        
C - Division  
  1 Arens, Elizabeth A   6 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT      23.12 B      
  2 Brooks, Sabra A      7 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT      28.03        
  3 Harrison, Caitlin    6 Petaluma-PC            27.11      28.15        
  4 Hollister, Megan N   7 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT      38.65        
  5 Stuewe, Caitlin M    5 Barracudas-Mont-PC     33.34      40.29        
 -- Drury, Morgan A      5 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.99  A
        1:00.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dirado, Madeline J   8 Santa Rosa-PC          34.06      33.30 A      
  2 Lynch, Kaitlyn N     8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    37.69      35.49 A      
  3 Cox, Codie L         8 Unattached-PC          37.89      37.42 A      
  4 Parker, Hayley D     8 Peninsula Cvnt-PC      39.70      37.98 A      
  5 Miguel, Camille K    8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    41.55      38.10 A      
  6 Tabor, Samantha S    8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    41.04      39.92 A      
  7 Peterson, Chloe P    8 Barracudas-Mont-PC     42.96      44.06 B      
B - Division  
  1 Boyce, Kayla N       7 Santa Rosa-PC          44.12      40.30 A+     
  2 Wada, Rebekah E      8 Tri-Valley-PC          46.54      41.81 A+     
  3 Spillner, Emma L     8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    43.86      41.99 A+     
  4 Hazelton, Sasha R    8 Napa Valley-PC         45.37      44.24 B      
  5 Kamai, Charlotte J   7 Pacific Coast-PC       43.46      44.77 B      
  6 Guthrie, Josie       8 Silver Dolphins-PC     52.20      44.94 B      
  7 Bicomong, Meghan M   6 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    53.76      46.10 B      
  8 Davis, Laurel H      7 Napa Valley-PC         44.20      46.25 B      
  9 Gomez, Nicole R      8 Silver Dolphins-PC     54.61      47.45 B      
 10 McDonald, Cierra N   8 Wine Country-PC      1:00.00      57.68 B      
 11 McBride, Mallory E   8 Benicia-PC             57.72      58.00 B      
 12 Carlos, Cahil C      7 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:00.09    1:00.07 B      
 13 Patton, Melanie F    6 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    59.74    1:05.58        
C - Division  
  1 Lazzari, Chelsea E   8 Unattached-PC             NT      38.11 A      
  2 Tampinco, Christin   7 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT      49.12 B      
  3 Garcia, Taylor L     6 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:01.57      55.75 B      
  4 Leung, Kaitlin M     6 Fog City-PC          1:08.00      56.22 B      
  5 Belluomini, Briana   6 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT      58.92 B      
  6 Harrison, Caitlin    6 Petaluma-PC          1:07.15    1:02.53        
  7 Whittle, Madeline    8 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:13.41    1:06.95        
  8 Brooks, Sabra A      7 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT    1:14.44        
  9 Stuewe, Caitlin M    5 Barracudas-Mont-PC   1:18.77    1:38.51        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:35.29  A
        1:54.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dirado, Madeline J   8 Santa Rosa-PC        1:17.98    1:13.74 A      
  2 Tabor, Samantha S    8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:30.57    1:32.28 A      
  3 Lenson, Sarah M      8 Napa Valley-PC       1:20.33    1:32.71 A      
B - Division  
  1 Miguel, Camille K    8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:37.32    1:26.42 A+     
  2 Parker, Hayley D     8 Peninsula Cvnt-PC    1:36.10    1:28.95 A+     
  3 Selva, Cathleen M    8 Santa Rosa-PC        1:45.51    1:30.07 A+     
  4 Boyce, Kayla N       7 Santa Rosa-PC        1:36.84    1:38.30 B      
  5 Peterson, Chloe P    8 Barracudas-Mont-PC   1:48.21    1:41.50 B      
C - Division  
  1 Wada, Rebekah E      8 Tri-Valley-PC        2:04.40    1:39.61 B      
  2 Sutton, Lauren E     7 Los Alt-Mtn View-PC  1:57.39    2:00.10        
  3 Arens, Elizabeth A   6 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT    2:14.32        
  4 Harrison, Caitlin    6 Petaluma-PC               NT    2:20.67        
  5 Brooks, Sabra A      7 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT    2:40.96        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          23.19  A
          30.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dirado, Madeline J   8 Santa Rosa-PC          18.90      19.75 A      
  2 Cox, Codie L         8 Unattached-PC          18.23      19.90 A      
  3 Parker, Hayley D     8 Peninsula Cvnt-PC      19.40      21.07 A      
  4 Tabor, Samantha S    8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    22.06      21.71 A      
  5 Lynch, Kaitlyn N     8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    22.34      22.17 A      
  6 Spillner, Emma L     8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    22.13      22.90 A      
B - Division  
  1 Wada, Rebekah E      8 Tri-Valley-PC          23.29      24.18 B      
  2 Kamai, Charlotte J   7 Pacific Coast-PC       23.66      25.13 B      
  3 Peterson, Chloe P    8 Barracudas-Mont-PC     25.70      25.28 B      
  4 Boyce, Kayla N       7 Santa Rosa-PC          26.78      26.09 B      
  5 Davis, Laurel H      7 Napa Valley-PC         28.10      26.46 B      
  6 Dotson, Anna M       6 Tri-Valley-PC          26.57      26.59 B      
  7 McBride, Mallory E   8 Benicia-PC             25.04      26.70 B      
  8 Gomez, Nicole R      8 Silver Dolphins-PC     26.04      27.51 B      
  9 Carlos, Cahil C      7 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    30.89      29.60 B      
 10 Bicomong, Meghan M   6 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    30.44      30.33 B      
 11 Patton, Melanie F    6 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    29.22      33.92        
 -- Hazelton, Sasha R    8 Napa Valley-PC         23.41         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 McDonald, Cierra N   8 Wine Country-PC        35.00      27.48 B      
  2 Leung, Kaitlin M     6 Fog City-PC            31.61      28.94 B      
  3 Tampinco, Christin   7 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    31.31      29.31 B      
  4 Garcia, Taylor L     6 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    31.85      29.67 B      
  5 Whittle, Madeline    8 Silver Dolphins-PC     41.15      30.42 B      
  6 Harrison, Caitlin    6 Petaluma-PC            31.51      32.08        
  7 Hollister, Megan N   7 Fairfield Aq-SN        34.00      34.28        
  8 Brooks, Sabra A      7 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT      34.67        
  9 Pruitt, Mollie R     6 Silver Dolphins-PC     43.05      37.87        
 10 Stuewe, Caitlin M    5 Barracudas-Mont-PC     34.62      54.52        
 -- Lazzari, Chelsea E   8 Unattached-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          51.59  A
        1:09.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dirado, Madeline J   8 Santa Rosa-PC          41.51      40.70 A      
  2 Tabor, Samantha S    8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    49.90      44.26 A      
  3 Hazelton, Sasha R    8 Napa Valley-PC         50.41      55.02 B      
B - Division  
  1 Parker, Hayley D     8 Peninsula Cvnt-PC      52.00      45.10 A+     
  2 Selva, Cathleen M    8 Santa Rosa-PC          51.70      47.85 A+     
  3 Boyce, Kayla N       7 Santa Rosa-PC          53.76      51.44 A+     
  4 Wada, Rebekah E      8 Tri-Valley-PC          53.61      51.54 A+     
  5 McBride, Mallory E   8 Benicia-PC             57.53      58.04 B      
  6 Lenson, Sarah M      8 Napa Valley-PC         55.66      58.45 B      
  7 Peterson, Chloe P    8 Barracudas-Mont-PC     57.90      59.26 B      
  8 Davis, Laurel H      7 Napa Valley-PC         58.20    1:00.04 B      
  9 Sutton, Lauren E     7 Los Alt-Mtn View-PC  1:07.95    1:10.86        
C - Division  
  1 Brooks, Sabra A      7 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT    1:14.64        
  2 Hollister, Megan N   7 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT    1:18.30        
  3 Stuewe, Caitlin M    5 Barracudas-Mont-PC        NT    1:52.27        
 -- Arens, Elizabeth A   6 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.79  A
          34.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miguel, Camille K    8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    24.01      22.69 A      
  2 Parker, Hayley D     8 Peninsula Cvnt-PC      22.50      23.55 A      
B - Division  
  1 Boyce, Kayla N       7 Santa Rosa-PC          24.95      23.80 A+     
  2 Selva, Cathleen M    8 Santa Rosa-PC          25.97      24.36 A+     
  3 Kamai, Charlotte J   7 Pacific Coast-PC       28.42      27.00 B      
  4 Peterson, Chloe P    8 Barracudas-Mont-PC     25.57      27.14 B      
  5 Hazelton, Sasha R    8 Napa Valley-PC         29.23      27.88 B      
  6 Lenson, Sarah M      8 Napa Valley-PC         28.90      29.35 B      
  7 Dotson, Anna M       6 Tri-Valley-PC          32.82      29.38 B      
  8 Wada, Rebekah E      8 Tri-Valley-PC          27.60      29.68 B      
  9 Tabor, Samantha S    8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    30.34      30.34 B      
 10 Harrison, Caitlin    6 Petaluma-PC            33.81      34.19        
C - Division  
  1 Brooks, Sabra A      7 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT      32.93 B      
  2 McBride, Mallory E   8 Benicia-PC             44.31      34.74        
  3 Hollister, Megan N   7 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:27.00      47.28        
 -- Arens, Elizabeth A   6 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT         DQ        
 -- Davis, Laurel H      7 Napa Valley-PC            NT         DQ        
 -- Sutton, Lauren E     7 Los Alt-Mtn View-PC    36.23         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          21.59  A
          32.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dirado, Madeline J   8 Santa Rosa-PC          16.52      16.58 A      
  2 Lynch, Kaitlyn N     8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    17.27      17.38 A      
  3 Cox, Codie L         8 Unattached-PC          17.70      18.31 A      
  4 Miguel, Camille K    8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    20.78      20.01 A      
B - Division  
  1 Parker, Hayley D     8 Peninsula Cvnt-PC      23.70      21.75 B      
  2 Wada, Rebekah E      8 Tri-Valley-PC          21.73      23.02 B      
  3 Boyce, Kayla N       7 Santa Rosa-PC          26.25      24.14 B      
  4 Spillner, Emma L     8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    26.19      25.56 B      
  5 Tabor, Samantha S    8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    23.35      25.67 B      
  6 Guthrie, Josie       8 Silver Dolphins-PC     32.35      25.69 B      
  7 Dotson, Anna M       6 Tri-Valley-PC          26.11      26.89 B      
  8 Peterson, Chloe P    8 Barracudas-Mont-PC     26.80      26.98 B      
  9 Bicomong, Meghan M   6 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    27.93      27.10 B      
 10 Hazelton, Sasha R    8 Napa Valley-PC         24.60      28.82 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lazzari, Chelsea E   8 Unattached-PC             NT      28.50 B      
  2 Davis, Laurel H      7 Napa Valley-PC         33.95      29.22 B      
  3 Patton, Melanie F    6 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT      33.21        
  4 Brooks, Sabra A      7 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT      34.75        
  5 Harrison, Caitlin    6 Petaluma-PC            39.50      34.98        
  6 Belluomini, Briana   6 Fairfield Aq-SN        40.80      39.90        
  7 Hollister, Megan N   7 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT      45.09        
 -- Foo, Alyssa K        8 Silver Dolphins-PC     35.61         DQ        
 -- Stuewe, Caitlin M    5 Barracudas-Mont-PC     48.58         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:49.29  A
        2:21.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miguel, Camille K    8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:42.85    1:38.08 A      
  2 Guthrie, Josie       8 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:49.15    1:52.72 B      
  3 Spillner, Emma L     8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:49.22    1:55.12 B      
B - Division  
  1 Parker, Hayley D     8 Peninsula Cvnt-PC    1:52.70    1:43.36 A+     
  2 Boyce, Kayla N       7 Santa Rosa-PC        1:50.36    1:47.50 A+     
  3 Wada, Rebekah E      8 Tri-Valley-PC        2:05.46    1:48.04 A+     
  4 Tabor, Samantha S    8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:51.59    1:50.24 B      
  5 Foo, Alyssa K        8 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:49.37    1:53.50 B      
  6 Kamai, Charlotte J   7 Pacific Coast-PC     1:56.99    1:55.06 B      
 -- Peterson, Chloe P    8 Barracudas-Mont-PC   2:03.57         DQ        
 -- Hazelton, Sasha R    8 Napa Valley-PC       2:08.00         DQ        
 -- Gomez, Nicole R      8 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:57.05         DQ        
C - Division  
 -- Belluomini, Briana   6 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT         DQ        
 -- Brooks, Sabra A      7 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT         DQ        
 -- Harrison, Caitlin    6 Petaluma-PC               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.19  Q
          32.19  AA
          36.79  A
          43.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ingemanson, Morgan  10 Rio Del Oro-SN         28.97      29.35 Q      
  2 Aguayo, Chelsi I    10 Napa Valley-PC         31.37      31.20 AA     
  3 Biter-Mundt, Chard  10 Napa Valley-PC         32.47      31.36 AA+    
  4 Cilk, Kaitlyn E      9 Tri-Valley-PC          31.98      31.99 AA     
  5 Holman, Elizabeth   10 Napa Valley-PC         34.35      33.03 A      
  6 Horn, Eloise L      10 Pacific Coast-PC       32.94      33.45 A      
  7 Bonotto, Meredith   10 Arden Park-SN          34.00      33.82 A      
  8 Schmidt, Marie E    10 Tri-Valley-PC          34.44      34.24 A      
  9 Ryder, Lauren E     10 Wine Country-PC        34.74      35.48 A      
 10 Pimentel, Teresa A  10 Fairfield Aq-SN        36.40      35.52 A      
 11 Turrell, Megan Q    10 Petaluma-PC            36.74      36.58 A      
 12 Dugan, Tracey N      9 Benicia-PC             36.10      40.14 B      
B - Division  
  1 Bowlds, Lindsey A   10 Willits Otters-PC      40.64      37.35 B      
  2 Dirado, Sarah B     10 Santa Rosa-PC          39.70      38.06 B      
  3 Harris, Kimberly A   9 Unattached-PC          38.14      39.21 B      
  4 Lower, Ashley N     10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      38.29      39.40 B      
  5 Lites, Brandi T      9 Arden Park-SN          38.90      39.57 B      
  6 Gryder, Sarah N      9 Benicia-PC             40.12      40.23 B      
  7 Garcia, Kelly M      9 Arden Park-SN          41.38      40.43 B      
  8 Harrison, Amy T      9 Petaluma-PC            42.20      42.90 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lambert, Michaela    9 Napa Valley-PC            NT      42.40 B      
  2 Miller, Rachel S     9 Tri-Valley-PC          48.20      42.94 B      
  3 Witt, Emma K        10 Wine Country-PC           NT      44.20        
  4 Manos, Angelica N    9 Benicia-PC                NT      46.18        
  5 Roberts, Katie L    10 Tri-Valley-PC          47.64      47.28        
  6 Mack-Fisher, Rache   9 Willits Otters-PC      52.97      47.98        
  7 Hollister, Daniell   9 Fairfield Aq-SN        57.35      48.97        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  Q
        1:12.49  AA
        1:22.79  A
        1:34.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ingemanson, Morgan  10 Rio Del Oro-SN       1:10.72    1:07.66 AA     
  2 Pezzuto, Makena M   10 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:09.50    1:11.19 AA     
  3 Allan, Renae J      10 Benicia-PC           1:13.62    1:11.44 AA+    
  4 Aguayo, Chelsi I    10 Napa Valley-PC       1:13.37    1:12.49 AA+    
  5 Biter-Mundt, Chard  10 Napa Valley-PC       1:13.66    1:13.49 A      
  6 Cilk, Kaitlyn E      9 Tri-Valley-PC        1:18.05    1:16.74 A      
  7 Leung, Megan N       9 Fog City-PC          1:14.08    1:17.17 A      
  8 Schmidt, Marie E    10 Tri-Valley-PC        1:22.54    1:18.08 A      
  9 Ryder, Lauren E     10 Wine Country-PC      1:18.37    1:19.85 A      
 10 Felix, Danika M      9 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:22.35    1:21.58 A      
 11 Pimentel, Teresa A  10 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:21.30    1:22.24 A      
B - Division  
  1 Belausteguigoitia,  10 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:24.00    1:16.79 A+     
  2 Anderson, Morgan A  10 North Marin-SN       1:24.34    1:18.89 A+     
  3 Husted, Katrina E    9 Napa Valley-PC       1:26.48    1:25.40 B      
  4 Galindo, Whitney N   9 Benicia-PC           1:33.68    1:26.42 B      
  5 Carlson, Alexa S    10 Unattached-PC        1:30.04    1:32.43 B      
  6 Horn, Lucy H         9 Pacific Coast-PC     1:29.20    1:33.61 B      
  7 Moghadam, Mahnoosh   9 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:33.77    1:35.04        
  7 Gryder, Sarah N      9 Benicia-PC           1:28.94    1:35.04        
  9 Dugan, Tracey N      9 Benicia-PC           1:30.01    1:39.96        
 -- Dirado, Sarah B     10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:28.89         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Bonotto, Meredith   10 Arden Park-SN             NT    1:16.04 A      
  2 O'Kane, Phoebe Z    10 Unattached-PC             NT    1:16.87 A      
  3 Ferber, Katerina E  10 North Marin-SN       2:16.16    1:28.81 B      
  4 Simmons, Andrea L    9 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:48.07    1:32.20 B      
  5 Bowlds, Lindsey A   10 Willits Otters-PC    1:38.22    1:35.38        
  6 Anopol, Annabelle   10 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT    1:37.93        
  7 Harrison, Amy T      9 Petaluma-PC          1:39.57    1:40.28        
  8 Roberts, Katie L    10 Tri-Valley-PC        1:41.12    1:40.66        
  9 McCoy, Kelsey J      9 Wine Country-PC           NT    1:40.74        
 10 Witt, Emma K        10 Wine Country-PC           NT    1:41.92        
 11 Garcia, Kelly M      9 Arden Park-SN        1:36.50    1:42.11        
 12 Lindstrom, Eva J     9 Unattached-PC        1:45.94    1:42.31        
 13 Domecus, Hillary C   9 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  2:05.30    1:43.64        
 14 Jimenez, Yanel I    10 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT    1:46.65        
 15 Mack-Fisher, Rache   9 Willits Otters-PC    1:58.80    1:51.83        
 16 Hollister, Daniell   9 Fairfield Aq-SN      2:05.38    1:56.53        
 17 Salustri, Ashley M  10 Tri-Valley-PC        2:15.88    2:02.81        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  Q
        2:36.49  AA
        2:58.69  A
        3:20.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pezzuto, Makena M   10 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  2:28.50    2:29.79 AA     
  2 Aguayo, Chelsi I    10 Napa Valley-PC       2:52.57    2:36.18 AA+    
  3 Biter-Mundt, Chard  10 Napa Valley-PC       2:58.69    2:45.35 A      
  4 Matz, Marissa A     10 Unattached-PC        2:49.49    2:48.74 A      
  5 Ryder, Lauren E     10 Wine Country-PC      2:48.80    2:50.74 A      
  6 Turrell, Megan Q    10 Petaluma-PC          2:53.04    2:54.22 A      
  7 Bassi, Guneet K     10 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  2:58.69    3:02.29 B      
B - Division  
  1 Schmidt, Marie E    10 Tri-Valley-PC        3:00.06    3:00.86 B      
  2 Lower, Ashley N     10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    3:15.82    3:06.58 B      
  3 Husted, Katrina E    9 Napa Valley-PC       3:15.00    3:10.72 B      
  4 Gryder, Sarah N      9 Benicia-PC           3:13.86    3:11.09 B      
C - Division  
  1 Pimentel, Teresa A  10 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT    2:50.76 A      
  2 Felix, Danika M      9 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT    2:53.17 A      
  3 Bowlds, Lindsey A   10 Willits Otters-PC    3:23.72    3:09.89 B      
  4 Galindo, Whitney N   9 Benicia-PC                NT    3:14.37 B      
  5 Dugan, Tracey N      9 Benicia-PC           3:21.09    3:22.51        
  6 Roberts, Katie L    10 Tri-Valley-PC        3:34.87    3:23.07        
  7 Lindstrom, Eva J     9 Unattached-PC             NT    3:34.25        
  8 Mack-Fisher, Rache   9 Willits Otters-PC    4:13.73    3:56.53        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.99  Q
          39.49  AA
          45.19  A
          52.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ingemanson, Morgan  10 Rio Del Oro-SN         38.36      36.28 AA     
  2 Biter-Mundt, Chard  10 Napa Valley-PC         42.22      38.41 AA+    
  3 Pezzuto, Makena M   10 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    37.18      38.89 AA     
  4 Bassi, Guneet K     10 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    45.19      39.49 AA+    
  5 Allan, Renae J      10 Benicia-PC             44.75      39.50 A      
  6 Cilk, Kaitlyn E      9 Tri-Valley-PC          41.19      39.58 A      
  7 Leung, Megan N       9 Fog City-PC            40.84      39.64 A      
  8 Matz, Marissa A     10 Unattached-PC          43.51      40.43 A      
  9 Bonotto, Meredith   10 Arden Park-SN          41.42      40.69 A      
 10 Pimentel, Teresa A  10 Fairfield Aq-SN        44.20      43.72 A      
 11 Turrell, Megan Q    10 Petaluma-PC            41.35      44.20 A      
 12 Dugan, Tracey N      9 Benicia-PC             44.50      44.40 A      
 13 Lower, Ashley N     10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      44.37      45.61 B      
B - Division  
  1 Dirado, Sarah B     10 Santa Rosa-PC          46.72      42.71 A+     
  2 Belausteguigoitia,  10 Silver Dolphins-PC     47.00      43.04 A+     
  3 Husted, Katrina E    9 Napa Valley-PC         47.53      43.55 A+     
  4 Corsie, Natalie K   10 Tri-Valley-PC          46.54      44.25 A+     
  5 Gryder, Sarah N      9 Benicia-PC             46.26      44.74 A+     
  6 Ferber, Katerina E  10 North Marin-SN         50.16      46.08 B      
  7 Corsie, Alison E    10 Tri-Valley-PC          48.30      46.23 B      
  8 Moghadam, Mahnoosh   9 Silver Dolphins-PC     49.29      48.05 B      
  9 Simmons, Andrea L    9 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    47.84      48.17 B      
 10 Galindo, Whitney N   9 Benicia-PC             45.86      48.30 B      
 11 Carlson, Alexa S    10 Unattached-PC          48.02      49.06 B      
 12 Bowlds, Lindsey A   10 Willits Otters-PC      50.44      49.42 B      
 13 Ryder, Lauren E     10 Wine Country-PC        46.87      51.49 B      
 -- Horn, Lucy H         9 Pacific Coast-PC       49.16         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Morgan A  10 North Marin-SN         50.38         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 O'Kane, Phoebe Z    10 Unattached-PC             NT      40.26 A      
  2 Anopol, Annabelle   10 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT      51.02 B      
  3 Domecus, Hillary C   9 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:01.24      51.52 B      
  4 Jimenez, Yanel I    10 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT      52.85        
  5 Harrison, Amy T      9 Petaluma-PC            53.68      52.86        
  6 Donida, Jazzica U    9 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    56.85      58.11        
  7 Garcia, Kelly M      9 Arden Park-SN             NT      59.80        
  8 Mack-Fisher, Rache   9 Willits Otters-PC    1:18.08    1:02.05        
  9 Hollister, Daniell   9 Fairfield Aq-SN        58.91    1:03.14        
 10 Roberts, Katie L    10 Tri-Valley-PC        1:04.70    1:03.74        
 11 Salustri, Ashley M  10 Tri-Valley-PC        1:08.94    1:07.90        
 -- Manos, Angelica N    9 Benicia-PC                NT         DQ        
 -- Witt, Emma K        10 Wine Country-PC           NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.99  Q
        1:25.09  AA
        1:37.19  A
        1:51.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ingemanson, Morgan  10 Rio Del Oro-SN       1:23.67    1:19.16 AA     
  2 Turrell, Megan Q    10 Petaluma-PC          1:33.37    1:29.67 A      
  3 Schmidt, Marie E    10 Tri-Valley-PC        1:35.75    1:31.30 A      
  4 Holman, Elizabeth   10 Napa Valley-PC       1:28.53    1:32.66 A      
  5 Gryder, Sarah N      9 Benicia-PC           1:36.49    1:39.01 B      
 -- Biter-Mundt, Chard  10 Napa Valley-PC       1:29.04         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Allan, Renae J      10 Benicia-PC           1:38.32    1:24.93 AA+    
  2 Horn, Eloise L      10 Pacific Coast-PC     1:51.00    1:33.11 A+     
  3 Harris, Kimberly A   9 Unattached-PC        1:42.15    1:40.47 B      
  4 Mack-Fisher, Rache   9 Willits Otters-PC    1:51.99    2:21.83        
 -- Lites, Brandi T      9 Arden Park-SN        1:45.00         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Bonotto, Meredith   10 Arden Park-SN             NT    1:29.92 A      
  2 Dugan, Tracey N      9 Benicia-PC                NT    1:39.00 B      
  3 Harrison, Amy T      9 Petaluma-PC          1:57.08    1:50.96 B      
  4 Hollister, Daniell   9 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT    2:05.15        
 -- Pimentel, Teresa A  10 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:55.74         DQ        
 -- Miller, Rachel S     9 Tri-Valley-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.59  Q
          43.09  AA
          49.29  A
          56.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ingemanson, Morgan  10 Rio Del Oro-SN         43.38      40.38 Q+     
  2 Horn, Eloise L      10 Pacific Coast-PC       41.17      41.23 AA     
  3 Aguayo, Chelsi I    10 Napa Valley-PC         44.35      42.72 AA+    
  4 Cilk, Kaitlyn E      9 Tri-Valley-PC          42.64      42.81 AA     
  5 Biter-Mundt, Chard  10 Napa Valley-PC         41.04      45.04 A      
  6 Holman, Elizabeth   10 Napa Valley-PC         44.50      45.77 A      
  7 Turrell, Megan Q    10 Petaluma-PC            48.49      48.45 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lites, Brandi T      9 Arden Park-SN          55.00      49.89 B      
  2 Schmidt, Marie E    10 Tri-Valley-PC          53.87      50.48 B      
  3 Bowlds, Lindsey A   10 Willits Otters-PC      52.77      52.55 B      
  4 Dirado, Sarah B     10 Santa Rosa-PC          55.15      53.46 B      
  5 Gryder, Sarah N      9 Benicia-PC             52.28      54.53 B      
 -- Lower, Ashley N     10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      50.32         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Rachel S     9 Tri-Valley-PC        1:03.23      50.61 B      
  2 Dugan, Tracey N      9 Benicia-PC                NT      53.87 B      
  3 Mack-Fisher, Rache   9 Willits Otters-PC    1:05.82      56.21        
  4 Ryder, Lauren E     10 Wine Country-PC        57.23      57.00        
  5 Roberts, Katie L    10 Tri-Valley-PC          57.23      57.48        
  6 Harrison, Amy T      9 Petaluma-PC            58.23      58.78        
  7 Manos, Angelica N    9 Benicia-PC                NT    1:00.01        
  8 Harris, Kimberly A   9 Unattached-PC          56.25    1:00.41        
  9 Garcia, Kelly M      9 Arden Park-SN             NT    1:03.32        
 10 Hollister, Daniell   9 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:28.32    1:27.11        
 -- Lambert, Michaela    9 Napa Valley-PC            NT         DQ        
 -- Witt, Emma K        10 Wine Country-PC           NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.99  Q
        1:35.19  AA
        1:48.69  A
        2:00.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ingemanson, Morgan  10 Rio Del Oro-SN       1:37.10    1:31.33 AA+    
  2 Pezzuto, Makena M   10 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:34.00    1:32.86 AA     
  3 Cilk, Kaitlyn E      9 Tri-Valley-PC        1:33.53    1:33.27 AA     
  4 Aguayo, Chelsi I    10 Napa Valley-PC       1:44.39    1:34.76 AA+    
  5 Biter-Mundt, Chard  10 Napa Valley-PC       1:43.06    1:36.68 A      
  6 Bassi, Guneet K     10 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:48.69    1:39.17 A      
  7 Matz, Marissa A     10 Unattached-PC        1:44.02    1:40.93 A      
  8 Leung, Megan N       9 Fog City-PC          1:43.07    1:41.57 A      
  9 Felix, Danika M      9 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:44.37    1:43.15 A      
 10 Corsie, Alison E    10 Tri-Valley-PC        1:47.01    1:44.61 A      
 11 Turrell, Megan Q    10 Petaluma-PC          1:46.08    1:46.80 A      
 12 Pimentel, Teresa A  10 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:48.10    1:47.34 A      
 13 Corsie, Natalie K   10 Tri-Valley-PC        1:45.82    1:49.31 B      
B - Division  
  1 Anderson, Morgan A  10 North Marin-SN       1:50.04    1:37.87 A+     
  2 Belausteguigoitia,  10 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:50.00    1:37.90 A+     
  3 Schmidt, Marie E    10 Tri-Valley-PC        1:51.52    1:48.95 B      
  4 Horn, Lucy H         9 Pacific Coast-PC     2:00.08    1:51.68 B      
  5 Lower, Ashley N     10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:52.02    1:54.32 B      
  6 Harrison, Amy T      9 Petaluma-PC          1:58.74    2:03.80        
 -- Husted, Katrina E    9 Napa Valley-PC       1:55.91         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 George, Rachel M     9 Unattached-PC        2:02.18    1:53.73 B      
  2 Roberts, Katie L    10 Tri-Valley-PC        2:00.30    1:54.95 B      
  3 Domecus, Hillary C   9 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  2:23.38    1:56.43 B      
  4 Donida, Jazzica U    9 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT    1:59.40 B      
  5 Carlson, Alexa S    10 Unattached-PC        2:03.40    2:01.62        
  6 Mack-Fisher, Rache   9 Willits Otters-PC    2:17.46    2:05.17        
  7 Lindstrom, Eva J     9 Unattached-PC             NT    2:07.02        
  8 Garcia, Kelly M      9 Arden Park-SN             NT    2:22.96        
  9 McCoy, Kelsey J      9 Wine Country-PC           NT    2:26.34        
 10 Salustri, Ashley M  10 Tri-Valley-PC             NT    2:27.58        
 -- Simmons, Andrea L    9 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.49  Q
          36.39  AA
          41.59  A
          49.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ingemanson, Morgan  10 Rio Del Oro-SN         35.49      33.92 Q+     
  2 Cilk, Kaitlyn E      9 Tri-Valley-PC          37.91      34.66 AA+    
  3 Allan, Renae J      10 Benicia-PC             37.61      35.95 AA+    
  4 Aguayo, Chelsi I    10 Napa Valley-PC         39.54      38.04 A      
  5 Leung, Megan N       9 Fog City-PC            37.68      38.59 A      
  6 Ryder, Lauren E     10 Wine Country-PC        40.79      41.21 A      
B - Division  
  1 Felix, Danika M      9 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    41.95      40.61 A+     
  2 Belausteguigoitia,  10 Silver Dolphins-PC     42.59      41.70 B      
  3 Corsie, Natalie K   10 Tri-Valley-PC          46.12      42.57 B      
  4 Corsie, Alison E    10 Tri-Valley-PC          45.70      45.91 B      
  5 Gryder, Sarah N      9 Benicia-PC             46.41      46.05 B      
  6 Turrell, Megan Q    10 Petaluma-PC            46.72      46.69 B      
  7 Bassi, Guneet K     10 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    49.59      48.62 B      
 -- Dugan, Tracey N      9 Benicia-PC             48.15         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Dirado, Sarah B     10 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      41.58 A      
  2 O'Kane, Phoebe Z    10 Unattached-PC             NT      42.16 B      
  3 Bonotto, Meredith   10 Arden Park-SN             NT      43.14 B      
  4 Garcia, Kelly M      9 Arden Park-SN          52.80      44.39 B      
  5 Bowlds, Lindsey A   10 Willits Otters-PC      49.76      44.81 B      
  6 Moghadam, Mahnoosh   9 Silver Dolphins-PC     53.64      45.72 B      
  7 Domecus, Hillary C   9 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    56.23      45.85 B      
  8 Galindo, Whitney N   9 Benicia-PC             51.17      46.11 B      
  9 Carlson, Alexa S    10 Unattached-PC             NT      48.75 B      
 10 Ferber, Katerina E  10 North Marin-SN         59.29      48.83 B      
 11 Schmidt, Marie E    10 Tri-Valley-PC          52.67      48.91 B      
 12 Lower, Ashley N     10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      50.66      49.49 B      
 13 Harrison, Amy T      9 Petaluma-PC            53.42      52.49        
 14 Salustri, Ashley M  10 Tri-Valley-PC        1:15.88    1:04.98        
 15 Hollister, Daniell   9 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:14.17    1:10.06        
 -- Manos, Angelica N    9 Benicia-PC                NT         DQ        
 -- Simmons, Andrea L    9 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT         DQ        
 -- Witt, Emma K        10 Wine Country-PC           NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  Q
        1:26.09  AA
        1:38.39  A
        1:53.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Allan, Renae J      10 Benicia-PC           1:32.00    1:29.46 A      
B - Division  
  1 Aguayo, Chelsi I    10 Napa Valley-PC       1:48.56    1:32.61 A+     
  2 Pimentel, Teresa A  10 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:48.40    1:53.10 B      
C - Division  
  1 Cilk, Kaitlyn E      9 Tri-Valley-PC             NT    1:32.41 A      
  2 Garcia, Kelly M      9 Arden Park-SN             NT    1:53.89        
  3 Bowlds, Lindsey A   10 Willits Otters-PC         NT    1:57.80        
  4 Roberts, Katie L    10 Tri-Valley-PC        2:11.20    2:18.84        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:16.99  Q
        1:22.99  AA
        1:34.79  A
        1:45.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ingemanson, Morgan  10 Rio Del Oro-SN       1:14.67    1:17.20 AA     
  2 Cilk, Kaitlyn E      9 Tri-Valley-PC        1:20.94    1:23.02 A      
  3 Allan, Renae J      10 Benicia-PC           1:25.01    1:25.50 A      
  4 Biter-Mundt, Chard  10 Napa Valley-PC       1:28.72    1:25.59 A      
  5 Holman, Elizabeth   10 Napa Valley-PC       1:24.81    1:29.11 A      
  6 Bonotto, Meredith   10 Arden Park-SN        1:29.08    1:29.92 A      
 -- Aguayo, Chelsi I    10 Napa Valley-PC       1:27.54         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Pimentel, Teresa A  10 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:36.25    1:30.36 A+     
  2 Schmidt, Marie E    10 Tri-Valley-PC        1:35.77    1:34.33 A+     
  3 Dirado, Sarah B     10 Santa Rosa-PC        1:42.92    1:36.91 B      
  4 Ryder, Lauren E     10 Wine Country-PC      1:39.10    1:38.93 B      
  5 Lower, Ashley N     10 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:39.42    1:39.42 B      
  6 Harris, Kimberly A   9 Unattached-PC        1:38.80    1:39.96 B      
  7 Bowlds, Lindsey A   10 Willits Otters-PC    1:42.57    1:40.14 B      
  8 Harrison, Amy T      9 Petaluma-PC          1:38.94    1:44.83 B      
  9 Gryder, Sarah N      9 Benicia-PC           1:42.05    1:45.04 B      
 10 Lites, Brandi T      9 Arden Park-SN        1:40.00    1:46.58        
 -- Dugan, Tracey N      9 Benicia-PC           1:44.41         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Garcia, Kelly M      9 Arden Park-SN        1:51.80    1:53.01        
  2 Roberts, Katie L    10 Tri-Valley-PC        1:54.45    1:55.10        
  3 Mack-Fisher, Rache   9 Willits Otters-PC    2:08.64    2:02.55        
  4 Hollister, Daniell   9 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT    2:17.78        
 -- Witt, Emma K        10 Wine Country-PC           NT         DQ        
 -- Miller, Rachel S     9 Tri-Valley-PC        2:06.37         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  Q
          28.89  AA
          32.99  A
          38.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 Wine Country-PC        26.87      26.89 Q      
  2 Jake, Gabby J       12 Monterey Bay-PC        26.60      27.07 Q      
  3 Yeung, Daphne H     12 South San Fran-PC      27.06      27.37 AA     
  4 Spillner, McKenzie  12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    27.34      27.47 AA     
  5 Dellaria, Lyndsie   11 Marin Pirates-PC       27.01      28.08 AA     
  6 Luoma, Libby A      11 Rio Del Oro-SN         29.17      29.02 A      
  7 Treleven, Paige E   11 Glen Oaks-SN           28.51      29.03 A      
  8 Mendoza, Sara B     12 Solano Aquatics-SN     28.32      29.32 A      
  9 Sawicki, Alison R   12 Unattached-PC          30.35      29.79 A      
 10 Chau, Amanda S      12 Fog City-PC            30.23      29.85 A      
 11 Gnoss, Alexandra P  11 Unattached-PC          29.47      30.30 A      
 12 Dane, Allison R     12 Fairfield Aq-SN        29.96      30.32 A      
 13 Thrower, Lulu J     12 Unattached-PC          30.24      30.60 A      
 14 Kamai, Elizabeth M  11 Pacific Coast-PC       30.52      30.76 A      
 15 Fernandez, Olivia   12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    31.13      31.03 A      
 16 Peterson, Chelsea   12 Barracudas-Mont-PC     31.77      31.09 A      
 17 Gorecki, Alicia M   12 Napa Valley-PC         31.82      31.33 A      
 18 Wick, Ellie A       12 Unattached-PC          31.13      31.63 A      
 19 Ferretti, Petra E   12 Unattached-PC          31.02      31.79 A      
 20 Sherer, Christine   11 Rio Del Oro-SN         29.10      31.84 A      
 21 Jovino, Megan A     11 Unattached-PC          32.86      32.17 A      
B - Division  
  1 Domecus, Jacquelin  12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    33.89      31.51 A+     
  2 Houk, Katie L       12 Napa Valley-PC         38.14      32.96 A+     
  3 Wolfe, Sarah A      12 Wine Country-PC        33.54      33.02 B      
  4 Saunders, Sarah     11 Wine Country-PC        36.50      33.35 B      
  5 Kearney, Kirsten M  12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    34.79      33.38 B      
  6 Chan, Ashley L      11 Fairfield Aq-SN        33.60      33.78 B      
  7 Orfin, Jennifer P   12 Fairfield Aq-SN        33.30      33.93 B      
  8 Kumar, Kristy       11 Unattached-PC          34.38      34.61 B      
  9 Troth, Jessica L    12 Silver Dolphins-PC     38.23      34.67 B      
 10 King, Taylor A      12 Wine Country-PC        36.51      35.47 B      
 11 Hurley, Natalie J   12 Wine Country-PC        34.95      35.53 B      
 12 Fidler, Mary K      11 Unattached-PC          34.98      36.00 B      
 13 Loper, Krista D     11 Wine Country-PC        34.84      36.20 B      
 14 Carlson, Kayla M    11 Wine Country-PC        38.05      36.50 B      
 15 Guthrie, Sadie      11 Silver Dolphins-PC     38.01      37.54 B      
 16 Torassa, Lauren T   11 Wine Country-PC        37.99      38.07 B      
C - Division  
  1 Foley, Kayleigh S   11 Tri-Valley-PC          38.99      35.24 B      
  2 Turzer, Michelle L  11 Fairfield Aq-SN        41.24      35.76 B      
  3 O'Brien, Julia L    12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT      35.85 B      
  4 Dugan, Kaitlin E    12 Wine Country-PC           NT      36.02 B      
  5 Learn, Molly J      12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC         NT      36.54 B      
  6 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      37.08 B      
  7 Donida, Ellengrace  11 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    42.47      37.82 B      
  8 Nelson, Holly A     11 Napa Valley-PC         43.80      40.54        
  9 Bussey, Ashley R    11 Fairfield Aq-SN        41.34      40.63        
 10 Medeiros, Jessica   11 Tri-Valley-PC          44.16      43.62        
 11 Jimenez, Maria C    11 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT      47.23        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.19  Q
        1:02.99  AA
        1:11.99  A
        1:20.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jake, Gabby J       12 Monterey Bay-PC        58.16      58.37 Q      
  2 Yeung, Daphne H     12 South San Fran-PC    1:00.38      58.97 Q+     
  3 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 Wine Country-PC        59.07      58.99 Q      
  4 Corwin, Caitie N    12 Napa Valley-PC       1:02.28    1:04.28 A      
  5 Mendoza, Sara B     12 Solano Aquatics-SN   1:02.78    1:04.60 A      
  6 Luoma, Libby A      11 Rio Del Oro-SN       1:07.23    1:04.66 A      
  7 Chau, Amanda S      12 Fog City-PC          1:07.30    1:05.88 A      
  8 Carmody, Katie G    12 Solano Aquatics-SN   1:05.46    1:07.66 A      
  9 Peterson, Chelsea   12 Barracudas-Mont-PC   1:07.74    1:08.99 A      
 10 Sherer, Christine   11 Rio Del Oro-SN       1:08.09    1:10.75 A      
 11 Loper, Melissa M    12 Wine Country-PC      1:06.52    1:11.72 A      
 12 Loper, Jessica L    12 Wine Country-PC      1:06.61    1:12.32 B      
B - Division  
  1 Jovino, Megan A     11 Unattached-PC        1:12.96    1:08.87 A+     
  2 Gorecki, Alicia M   12 Napa Valley-PC       1:13.29    1:09.06 A+     
  3 Chan, Ashley L      11 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:16.38    1:14.41 B      
  4 Orfin, Jennifer P   12 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:15.10    1:15.93 B      
C - Division  
  1 Wolfe, Sarah A      12 Wine Country-PC      1:26.84    1:15.35 B      
  2 MacLean, Lindsay N  12 Napa Valley-PC            NT    1:15.45 B      
  3 Risinger, Aisha M   11 Napa Valley-PC       1:27.26    1:16.25 B      
  4 Saunders, Sarah     11 Wine Country-PC      1:24.00    1:17.14 B      
  5 Hurley, Natalie J   12 Wine Country-PC      1:30.00    1:17.98 B      
  6 Learn, Molly J      12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC         NT    1:18.82 B      
  7 Houk, Katie L       12 Napa Valley-PC       1:34.25    1:21.01        
  8 Foley, Kayleigh S   11 Tri-Valley-PC             NT    1:22.52        
  9 Loper, Krista D     11 Wine Country-PC      1:24.05    1:23.40        
 10 King, Taylor A      12 Wine Country-PC           NT    1:25.32        
 11 Torassa, Lauren T   11 Wine Country-PC           NT    1:25.80        
 12 Summit, Mandi D     11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:27.33    1:26.02        
 13 Carlson, Kayla M    11 Wine Country-PC      1:26.49    1:27.77        
 14 Nelson, Holly A     11 Napa Valley-PC       1:35.97    1:48.65        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:09.29  Q
        2:16.49  AA
        2:35.89  A
        2:51.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yeung, Daphne H     12 South San Fran-PC    2:14.44    2:13.03 AA     
  2 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 Wine Country-PC      2:17.31    2:17.36 A      
  3 Mendoza, Sara B     12 Solano Aquatics-SN   2:16.90    2:20.61 A      
  4 Carmody, Katie G    12 Solano Aquatics-SN   2:22.81    2:23.83 A      
  5 Peterson, Chelsea   12 Barracudas-Mont-PC   2:24.11    2:26.24 A      
  6 Jovino, Megan A     11 Unattached-PC        2:31.47    2:27.36 A      
  7 Dane, Allison R     12 Fairfield Aq-SN      2:24.44    2:28.06 A      
  8 Loper, Melissa M    12 Wine Country-PC      2:32.39    2:31.36 A      
  9 Sherer, Christine   11 Rio Del Oro-SN       2:35.85    2:32.72 A      
 10 Loper, Jessica L    12 Wine Country-PC      2:29.36    2:35.56 A      
 11 Ferretti, Petra E   12 Unattached-PC        2:35.89    2:40.04 B      
B - Division  
  1 Orfin, Jennifer P   12 Fairfield Aq-SN      2:42.81    2:38.02 B      
C - Division  
  1 Gorecki, Alicia M   12 Napa Valley-PC            NT    2:36.49 B      
  2 Risinger, Aisha M   11 Napa Valley-PC            NT    2:42.63 B      
  3 Learn, Molly J      12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC         NT    2:47.82 B      
  4 Wolfe, Sarah A      12 Wine Country-PC      3:02.28    2:47.93 B      
  5 Hurley, Natalie J   12 Wine Country-PC      2:56.70    2:51.04 B      
  6 Saunders, Sarah     11 Wine Country-PC      3:10.00    2:52.21        
  7 Houk, Katie L       12 Napa Valley-PC       2:59.98    2:53.68        
  8 Loper, Krista D     11 Wine Country-PC      3:05.92    3:00.61        
  9 King, Taylor A      12 Wine Country-PC      3:06.82    3:06.90        
 10 Carlson, Kayla M    11 Wine Country-PC      3:20.00    3:10.34        
 11 Nelson, Holly A     11 Napa Valley-PC       3:40.25    3:45.57        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.99  Q
          34.59  AA
          39.59  A
          46.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jake, Gabby J       12 Monterey Bay-PC        30.81      31.22 Q      
  2 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 Wine Country-PC        33.07      33.53 AA     
  3 Corwin, Caitie N    12 Napa Valley-PC         34.98      34.30 AA+    
  4 Dane, Allison R     12 Fairfield Aq-SN        33.33      34.46 AA     
  5 Sherer, Christine   11 Rio Del Oro-SN         33.43      35.28 A      
  6 Mendoza, Sara B     12 Solano Aquatics-SN     35.49      35.81 A      
  7 Luoma, Libby A      11 Rio Del Oro-SN         37.43      36.11 A      
  8 Peterson, Chelsea   12 Barracudas-Mont-PC     35.33      36.50 A      
  9 Chau, Amanda S      12 Fog City-PC            37.07      36.52 A      
 10 Carmody, Katie G    12 Solano Aquatics-SN     34.87      36.86 A      
 11 Kamai, Elizabeth M  11 Pacific Coast-PC       38.16      38.62 A      
 12 Jovino, Megan A     11 Unattached-PC          38.79      39.37 A      
 13 Orfin, Jennifer P   12 Fairfield Aq-SN        38.95      39.50 A      
B - Division  
  1 Ferguson, Laurel A  11 Arden Park-SN          39.69      38.69 A+     
  2 MacLean, Lindsay N  12 Napa Valley-PC         40.40      39.23 A+     
  3 Chan, Ashley L      11 Fairfield Aq-SN        40.41      40.32 B      
  4 Summit, Mandi D     11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      44.69      44.52 B      
 -- Loper, Krista D     11 Wine Country-PC        41.95         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Gorecki, Alicia M   12 Napa Valley-PC            NT      39.46 A      
  2 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      42.17 B      
  3 Wolfe, Sarah A      12 Wine Country-PC        46.73      43.86 B      
  4 Learn, Molly J      12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC         NT      44.62 B      
  5 Hurley, Natalie J   12 Wine Country-PC        48.87      46.73        
  6 Nelson, Holly A     11 Napa Valley-PC         49.71      47.96        
  7 Carlson, Kayla M    11 Wine Country-PC        48.57      49.06        
  8 Torassa, Lauren T   11 Wine Country-PC           NT      49.82        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  Q
        1:14.59  AA
        1:25.29  A
        1:35.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jake, Gabby J       12 Monterey Bay-PC      1:06.66    1:08.41 Q      
  2 Yeung, Daphne H     12 South San Fran-PC    1:09.33    1:09.51 AA     
  3 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 Wine Country-PC      1:12.59    1:12.01 AA     
  4 Spillner, McKenzie  12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:09.44    1:12.27 AA     
  5 Weakley, Melissa J  12 Napa Valley-PC       1:15.05    1:12.74 AA+    
  6 Dane, Allison R     12 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:12.06    1:13.99 AA     
  7 Mendoza, Sara B     12 Solano Aquatics-SN   1:15.42    1:16.34 A      
  8 Luoma, Libby A      11 Rio Del Oro-SN       1:21.87    1:16.38 A      
  9 Wirick, Claire L    11 Unattached-PC        1:19.90    1:17.85 A      
 10 Wick, Ellie A       12 Unattached-PC        1:18.00    1:18.44 A      
 10 Chau, Amanda S      12 Fog City-PC          1:19.16    1:18.44 A      
 12 Sherer, Christine   11 Rio Del Oro-SN       1:17.32    1:18.54 A      
 13 Treleven, Paige E   11 Glen Oaks-SN         1:21.73    1:19.21 A      
 14 Carmody, Katie G    12 Solano Aquatics-SN   1:14.41    1:19.39 A      
 15 Gnoss, Alexandra P  11 Unattached-PC        1:18.38    1:19.43 A      
 16 Parker, Cardellen   11 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:19.10    1:21.48 A      
 17 Fernandez, Olivia   12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:20.11    1:22.56 A      
 18 Jovino, Megan A     11 Unattached-PC        1:24.47    1:23.02 A      
 19 Orfin, Jennifer P   12 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:24.09    1:23.73 A      
 -- Corwin, Caitie N    12 Napa Valley-PC       1:14.67         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Domecus, Jacquelin  12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:27.30    1:20.51 A+     
  2 Ferguson, Laurel A  11 Arden Park-SN        1:29.20    1:22.95 A+     
  3 Troth, Jessica L    12 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:29.36    1:23.69 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Carlson, Kayla M    11 Wine Country-PC      1:56.16    1:42.27        
  2 King, Taylor A      12 Wine Country-PC           NT    1:44.16        
  3 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:45.17        
  4 Nelson, Holly A     11 Napa Valley-PC       2:03.04    1:52.47        
 -- Torassa, Lauren T   11 Wine Country-PC           NT         DQ        
 -- Donida, Ellengrace  11 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  2:02.28         DQ        
 -- Loper, Krista D     11 Wine Country-PC      1:41.80         DQ        
 -- Learn, Molly J      12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC         NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.99  Q
          37.79  AA
          43.29  A
          49.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yeung, Daphne H     12 South San Fran-PC      34.32      35.23 Q      
  2 Treleven, Paige E   11 Glen Oaks-SN           36.16      37.02 AA     
  3 McAllister, Nicole  11 Pacific Coast-PC       36.80      37.79 AA     
  4 Thrower, Lulu J     12 Unattached-PC          38.26      38.51 A      
  5 Chau, Amanda S      12 Fog City-PC            39.30      38.93 A      
  6 Wirick, Claire L    11 Unattached-PC          40.48      39.87 A      
  7 Cox, Kayla K        11 Unattached-PC          40.51      40.57 A      
  8 Kamai, Elizabeth M  11 Pacific Coast-PC       40.04      41.04 A      
  9 Kearney, Kirsten M  12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    40.86      42.08 A      
 10 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 Wine Country-PC        40.30      42.10 A      
 11 Sherer, Christine   11 Rio Del Oro-SN         40.49      42.90 A      
B - Division  
  1 Domecus, Jacquelin  12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    44.78      40.08 A+     
  2 Luoma, Libby A      11 Rio Del Oro-SN         45.46      41.32 A+     
  3 Sawicki, Alison R   12 Unattached-PC          43.93      43.94 B      
  4 Guthrie, Sadie      11 Silver Dolphins-PC     44.37      44.26 B      
  5 Gnoss, Alexandra P  11 Unattached-PC          45.26      44.82 B      
  6 Carmody, Katie G    12 Solano Aquatics-SN     43.38      45.68 B      
  7 Fidler, Mary K      11 Unattached-PC          47.54      48.45 B      
  8 Orfin, Jennifer P   12 Fairfield Aq-SN        47.27      48.68 B      
  9 Chan, Ashley L      11 Fairfield Aq-SN        46.50      50.46        
 10 Loper, Krista D     11 Wine Country-PC        49.98      53.05        
 -- MacLean, Lindsay N  12 Napa Valley-PC         44.32         DQ        
 -- Ferguson, Laurel A  11 Arden Park-SN          43.89         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Gorecki, Alicia M   12 Napa Valley-PC            NT      44.76 B      
  2 Houk, Katie L       12 Napa Valley-PC         57.05      45.07 B      
  3 Carlson, Kayla M    11 Wine Country-PC        52.25      48.84 B      
  4 Saunders, Sarah     11 Wine Country-PC        51.00      49.55 B      
  5 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      50.13        
  6 Nelson, Holly A     11 Napa Valley-PC         50.96      50.43        
  7 Donida, Ellengrace  11 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    54.51      52.15        
  8 Wolfe, Sarah A      12 Wine Country-PC      1:02.10      54.45        
  9 Torassa, Lauren T   11 Wine Country-PC        59.62      54.62        
 10 Turzer, Michelle L  11 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT      55.06        
 11 Hurley, Natalie J   12 Wine Country-PC        56.49      58.91        
 12 Medeiros, Jessica   11 Tri-Valley-PC        1:01.28    1:00.53        
 13 Bussey, Ashley R    11 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:00.33    1:06.45        
 -- Foley, Kayleigh S   11 Tri-Valley-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- O'Brien, Julia L    12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT         DQ        
 -- Jimenez, Maria C    11 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.59  Q
        1:22.99  AA
        1:34.79  A
        1:43.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yeung, Daphne H     12 South San Fran-PC    1:13.15    1:17.03 Q      
  2 Weakley, Melissa J  12 Napa Valley-PC       1:23.39    1:22.98 AA+    
  3 Chau, Amanda S      12 Fog City-PC          1:27.74    1:25.53 A      
  4 Ferretti, Petra E   12 Unattached-PC        1:26.84    1:29.94 A      
  5 Loper, Jessica L    12 Wine Country-PC      1:28.23    1:31.65 A      
  6 Kamai, Elizabeth M  11 Pacific Coast-PC     1:31.37    1:34.44 A      
B - Division  
  1 Luoma, Libby A      11 Rio Del Oro-SN       1:38.41    1:28.68 A+     
  2 Ferguson, Laurel A  11 Arden Park-SN        1:35.65    1:28.83 A+     
  3 Loper, Melissa M    12 Wine Country-PC      1:35.08    1:34.42 A+     
  4 Selva, Gabriella M  12 Santa Rosa-PC        1:37.48    1:34.69 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Corwin, Caitie N    12 Napa Valley-PC       1:49.26    1:27.67 A      
  2 Risinger, Aisha M   11 Napa Valley-PC       1:50.54    1:40.94 B      
  3 Carlson, Kayla M    11 Wine Country-PC      1:48.83    1:47.98        
  4 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:51.83        
  5 Nelson, Holly A     11 Napa Valley-PC       2:02.22    2:00.66        
 -- Houk, Katie L       12 Napa Valley-PC       1:45.29         DQ        
 -- King, Taylor A      12 Wine Country-PC           NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.29  Q
          32.09  AA
          36.69  A
          42.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jake, Gabby J       12 Monterey Bay-PC        28.46      28.65 Q      
  2 Dane, Allison R     12 Fairfield Aq-SN        31.68      31.62 AA     
  3 Yeung, Daphne H     12 South San Fran-PC      31.96      32.20 A      
  4 Weakley, Melissa J  12 Napa Valley-PC         32.14      32.58 A      
  5 Carmody, Katie G    12 Solano Aquatics-SN     32.18      32.74 A      
  6 Mendoza, Sara B     12 Solano Aquatics-SN     32.89      33.59 A      
  7 Luoma, Libby A      11 Rio Del Oro-SN         34.36      34.02 A      
  8 Sherer, Christine   11 Rio Del Oro-SN         34.47      34.23 A      
  9 Chau, Amanda S      12 Fog City-PC            35.67      34.42 A      
 10 Corwin, Caitie N    12 Napa Valley-PC         34.51      34.45 A      
 11 Loper, Melissa M    12 Wine Country-PC        31.76      35.92 A      
 12 Selva, Gabriella M  12 Santa Rosa-PC          36.67      36.73 B      
 13 Loper, Jessica L    12 Wine Country-PC        36.49      37.00 B      
 14 MacLean, Lindsay N  12 Napa Valley-PC         36.01      37.10 B      
B - Division  
  1 Gorecki, Alicia M   12 Napa Valley-PC         40.75      36.38 A+     
  2 Kamai, Elizabeth M  11 Pacific Coast-PC       38.44      38.02 B      
  3 Ferguson, Laurel A  11 Arden Park-SN          39.66      38.41 B      
  4 Orfin, Jennifer P   12 Fairfield Aq-SN        38.79      39.60 B      
  5 Loper, Krista D     11 Wine Country-PC        40.59      44.43        
  6 Wolfe, Sarah A      12 Wine Country-PC        42.82      45.37        
C - Division  
  1 Foley, Kayleigh S   11 Tri-Valley-PC             NT      41.34 B      
  2 Summit, Mandi D     11 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      45.88      41.52 B      
  3 Saunders, Sarah     11 Wine Country-PC        45.00      42.79 B      
  4 Risinger, Aisha M   11 Napa Valley-PC         47.60      43.96        
  5 Learn, Molly J      12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC         NT      44.24        
  6 Hurley, Natalie J   12 Wine Country-PC      1:00.00      44.31        
  7 Houk, Katie L       12 Napa Valley-PC         46.51      44.42        
  8 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      51.54        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  Q
        1:12.49  AA
        1:22.79  A
        1:36.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jake, Gabby J       12 Monterey Bay-PC      1:07.50    1:06.91 Q      
  2 Weakley, Melissa J  12 Napa Valley-PC       1:07.90    1:10.45 AA     
  3 Dane, Allison R     12 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:15.60    1:14.08 A      
  4 Carmody, Katie G    12 Solano Aquatics-SN   1:09.81    1:16.25 A      
  5 Parker, Cardellen   11 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:17.58    1:18.05 A      
 -- Ferretti, Petra E   12 Unattached-PC        1:21.48         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Spillner, McKenzie  12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:25.68    1:14.07 A+     
  2 McAllister, Nicole  11 Pacific Coast-PC     1:31.22    1:24.02 B      
  3 Fernandez, Olivia   12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:23.97    1:26.00 B      
  4 Kumar, Kristy       11 Unattached-PC        1:30.33    1:32.79 B      
C - Division  
  1 Corwin, Caitie N    12 Napa Valley-PC       1:37.49    1:13.89 A      
  2 Turzer, Michelle L  11 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT    1:46.73        
 -- Wolfe, Sarah A      12 Wine Country-PC      1:54.90         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  Q
        1:12.49  AA
        1:22.79  A
        1:33.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yeung, Daphne H     12 South San Fran-PC    1:07.89    1:07.82 Q      
  2 Jake, Gabby J       12 Monterey Bay-PC      1:07.15    1:08.84 AA     
  3 Weakley, Melissa J  12 Napa Valley-PC       1:14.11    1:12.36 AA+    
  4 Spillner, McKenzie  12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:09.44    1:13.04 A      
  5 Treleven, Paige E   11 Glen Oaks-SN         1:15.47    1:13.99 A      
  6 Mendoza, Sara B     12 Solano Aquatics-SN   1:15.23    1:14.49 A      
  7 Luoma, Libby A      11 Rio Del Oro-SN       1:12.22    1:14.67 A      
  8 Corwin, Caitie N    12 Napa Valley-PC       1:19.88    1:15.59 A      
  9 Chau, Amanda S      12 Fog City-PC          1:15.39    1:15.93 A      
 10 Dane, Allison R     12 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:13.98    1:16.26 A      
 11 Thrower, Lulu J     12 Unattached-PC        1:17.14    1:17.40 A      
 12 McAllister, Nicole  11 Pacific Coast-PC     1:18.21    1:18.53 A      
 13 Carmody, Katie G    12 Solano Aquatics-SN   1:18.84    1:19.18 A      
 14 Sawicki, Alison R   12 Unattached-PC        1:18.36    1:19.32 A      
 15 Cox, Kayla K        11 Unattached-PC        1:18.61    1:19.95 A      
 16 Wirick, Claire L    11 Unattached-PC        1:16.82    1:20.11 A      
 17 Sherer, Christine   11 Rio Del Oro-SN       1:15.73    1:20.24 A      
 18 Wick, Ellie A       12 Unattached-PC        1:21.10    1:20.47 A      
 19 Fernandez, Olivia   12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:21.92    1:21.50 A      
 20 Ferretti, Petra E   12 Unattached-PC        1:19.72    1:23.33 B      
 21 Kamai, Elizabeth M  11 Pacific Coast-PC     1:20.43    1:26.75 B      
B - Division  
  1 Domecus, Jacquelin  12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:22.93    1:19.94 A+     
  2 Ferguson, Laurel A  11 Arden Park-SN        1:22.94    1:20.62 A+     
  3 Jovino, Megan A     11 Unattached-PC        1:24.07    1:22.37 A+     
  4 MacLean, Lindsay N  12 Napa Valley-PC       1:23.92    1:23.44 B      
  5 Peterson, Chelsea   12 Barracudas-Mont-PC   1:23.69    1:23.66 B      
  6 Troth, Jessica L    12 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:28.72    1:26.05 B      
  7 Orfin, Jennifer P   12 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:25.52    1:27.39 B      
  8 Fidler, Mary K      11 Unattached-PC        1:29.15    1:27.79 B      
  9 Guthrie, Sadie      11 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:32.31    1:33.00 B      
 10 Kumar, Kristy       11 Unattached-PC        1:30.43    1:33.24        
C - Division  
  1 Gorecki, Alicia M   12 Napa Valley-PC            NT    1:22.75 A      
  2 Saunders, Sarah     11 Wine Country-PC      1:40.00    1:28.56 B      
  3 Houk, Katie L       12 Napa Valley-PC       1:35.71    1:30.24 B      
  4 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:32.71 B      
  5 Carlson, Kayla M    11 Wine Country-PC      1:47.45    1:34.57        
  6 Learn, Molly J      12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC         NT    1:35.01        
  7 Loper, Krista D     11 Wine Country-PC      1:35.81    1:35.81        
  8 Hurley, Natalie J   12 Wine Country-PC           NT    1:37.63        
  9 Turzer, Michelle L  11 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT    1:49.23        
 10 Medeiros, Jessica   11 Tri-Valley-PC        2:11.35    1:52.87        
 11 Nelson, Holly A     11 Napa Valley-PC       1:52.42    1:53.29        
 -- Bussey, Ashley R    11 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:57.99         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.29  13-14 Q
          27.69  13-14 AA
          31.69  13-14 A
          36.39  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Juchau, Amanda M    13 Napa Valley-PC         26.52      26.59 AA     
  2 Nelson, Elise G     13 Napa Valley-PC         27.59      28.25 A      
  3 Frederick, Veronic  14 Fairfield Aq-SN        28.60      28.47 A      
  4 Sherer, Sarah E     14 Rio Del Oro-SN         27.00      28.49 A      
  5 Kellmann, Shannon   14 Tri-Valley-PC          27.23      28.58 A      
  6 Kurywchak, Giselle  14 Benicia-PC             28.16      28.62 A      
  7 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 Unattached-PC          28.08      28.64 A      
  8 Gerrity, Megan E    14 Arden Park-SN          28.19      28.66 A      
  9 Im, Francine E      14 Monterey Bay-PC        27.90      28.87 A      
 10 Hawthorne, Camilla  14 Fairfield Aq-SN        29.90      28.98 A      
 11 Eklund, Katherine   14 Napa Valley-PC         28.24      29.59 A      
 12 Palmer, Jessica L   13 Arden Park-SN          28.89      32.18 B      
 13 Hoberg, Terri B     13 Santa Rosa-PC          30.25      32.60 B      
B - Division  
  1 Bailey, Kaitlynn R  14 Wine Country-PC        34.79      33.44 B      
C - Division  
  1 Camblin, Veronnica  13 Wine Country-PC           NT      31.96 B      
  2 Lee, Cortney A      13 Wine Country-PC           NT      32.52 B      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.89  13-14 Q
          59.79  13-14 AA
        1:08.39  13-14 A
        1:15.59  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Juchau, Amanda M    13 Napa Valley-PC         56.22      57.06 AA     
  2 Nelson, Elise G     13 Napa Valley-PC       1:00.39    1:00.71 A      
  3 Kurywchak, Giselle  14 Benicia-PC           1:01.82    1:00.89 A      
  4 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 Unattached-PC          59.89    1:00.90 A      
  5 Frederick, Veronic  14 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:02.37    1:01.38 A      
  6 Eklund, Katherine   14 Napa Valley-PC       1:01.68    1:03.00 A      
  7 Kellmann, Shannon   14 Tri-Valley-PC        1:00.00    1:03.09 A      
  8 Sherer, Sarah E     14 Rio Del Oro-SN       1:00.95    1:03.78 A      
  9 Im, Francine E      14 Monterey Bay-PC      1:02.00    1:03.80 A      
 10 Hawthorne, Camilla  14 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:03.04    1:03.98 A      
 11 Palmer, Jessica L   13 Arden Park-SN        1:03.32    1:07.76 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lower, Alicia J     13 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:12.97    1:12.28 B      
  2 Hoberg, Terri B     13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:11.31    1:12.76 B      
  3 Lee, Cortney A      13 Wine Country-PC      1:12.80    1:14.33 B      
C - Division  
  1 Camblin, Veronnica  13 Wine Country-PC           NT    1:12.32 B      
  2 Bailey, Kaitlynn R  14 Wine Country-PC      1:21.71    1:16.66        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.59  13-14 Q
        2:09.79  13-14 AA
        2:28.29  13-14 A
        2:40.29  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 Unattached-PC        2:06.76    2:07.35 AA     
  2 Bienati, Angie F    13 Unattached-PC        2:06.94    2:11.69 A      
  3 Nelson, Elise G     13 Napa Valley-PC       2:10.19    2:11.70 A      
  4 Kurywchak, Giselle  14 Benicia-PC           2:12.36    2:11.93 A      
  5 Eklund, Katherine   14 Napa Valley-PC       2:15.09    2:18.33 A      
  6 Frederick, Veronic  14 Fairfield Aq-SN      2:11.83    2:18.52 A      
  7 Hawthorne, Camilla  14 Fairfield Aq-SN      2:15.79    2:19.24 A      
  8 McAllister, Amber   13 Pacific Coast-PC     2:16.12    2:20.29 A      
  9 Im, Francine E      14 Monterey Bay-PC      2:16.00    2:20.61 A      
 10 Yuan, Ying-Ying     13 Silver Dolphins-PC   2:19.62    2:20.65 A      
 11 Garcia, Lauren C    13 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  2:26.10    2:23.68 A      
 12 Sherer, Sarah E     14 Rio Del Oro-SN       2:16.41    2:23.95 A      
 13 Cortes, Alexandra   14 Silver Dolphins-PC   2:23.50    2:25.39 A      
 14 Crowe, Melissa D    14 TERA-PC              2:27.00    2:31.64 B      
B - Division  
  1 Pereira, Sara A     13 Unattached-PC        2:33.50    2:32.39 B      
  2 Ladao, Cecilia F    13 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  2:34.95    2:42.52        
C - Division  
  1 Lower, Alicia J     13 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:43.10    2:36.64 B      
  2 Chui, Amanda M      13 Fog City-PC               NT    2:38.22 B      
  3 Corsie, Jillian N   14 Tri-Valley-PC        2:54.65    2:39.15 B      
  4 Fadal, Sophia       13 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  2:42.33    2:42.47        
  5 Briones, Justine S  14 Silver Dolphins-PC   2:51.27    2:44.15        
  6 Camblin, Veronnica  13 Wine Country-PC      2:55.51    2:50.99        
  7 Lee, Cortney A      13 Wine Country-PC      2:42.80    2:51.19        
  8 Bailey, Kaitlynn R  14 Wine Country-PC      2:53.69    3:00.95        
  9 Anopol, Nikki N     13 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT    3:26.24        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  13-14 Q
        1:09.29  13-14 AA
        1:19.29  13-14 A
        1:31.19  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nelson, Elise G     13 Napa Valley-PC       1:06.61    1:08.56 AA     
  2 Bienati, Angie F    13 Unattached-PC        1:05.12    1:10.24 A      
  3 Yuan, Ying-Ying     13 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:12.85    1:11.10 A      
  4 Sherer, Sarah E     14 Rio Del Oro-SN       1:06.22    1:11.77 A      
  5 Im, Francine E      14 Monterey Bay-PC      1:10.00    1:12.97 A      
  6 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 Unattached-PC        1:18.13    1:14.21 A      
  7 McAllister, Amber   13 Pacific Coast-PC     1:11.97    1:14.91 A      
  8 Frederick, Veronic  14 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:14.10    1:16.00 A      
  9 Kurywchak, Giselle  14 Benicia-PC           1:15.01    1:17.11 A      
 10 Hawthorne, Camilla  14 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:15.93    1:17.45 A      
 11 Cortes, Alexandra   14 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:18.21    1:19.65 B      
 12 Crowe, Melissa D    14 TERA-PC              1:17.00    1:25.63 B      
B - Division  
  1 Pereira, Sara A     13 Unattached-PC        1:22.58    1:20.12 B      
  2 Corsie, Jillian N   14 Tri-Valley-PC        1:23.82    1:22.29 B      
  3 Garcia, Lauren C    13 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:20.72    1:22.32 B      
  4 Ladao, Cecilia F    13 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:19.47    1:24.36 B      
  5 Lower, Alicia J     13 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:20.72    1:24.99 B      
  6 Ferber, Larissa K   13 North Marin-SN       1:23.35    1:29.67 B      
C - Division  
  1 Chui, Amanda M      13 Fog City-PC          1:34.73    1:19.15 A      
  2 Fadal, Sophia       13 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT    1:29.97 B      
  3 Lee, Cortney A      13 Wine Country-PC           NT    1:37.33        
  4 Bailey, Kaitlynn R  14 Wine Country-PC      1:47.67    1:53.19        
 -- Camblin, Veronnica  13 Wine Country-PC      1:34.14         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.99  13-14 Q
        2:28.09  13-14 AA
        2:49.09  13-14 A
        3:12.79  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Juchau, Amanda M    13 Napa Valley-PC       2:19.09    2:18.51 Q      
  2 Nelson, Elise G     13 Napa Valley-PC       2:24.94    2:28.22 A      
  3 Sherer, Sarah E     14 Rio Del Oro-SN       2:31.37    2:37.36 A      
  4 Im, Francine E      14 Monterey Bay-PC      2:30.01    2:38.52 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lower, Alicia J     13 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:58.27    2:55.97 B      
C - Division  
  1 Hawthorne, Camilla  14 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT    2:43.49 A      
  2 Camblin, Veronnica  13 Wine Country-PC           NT    3:19.25        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.89  13-14 Q
        1:18.69  13-14 AA
        1:29.89  13-14 A
        1:39.19  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hawthorne, Camilla  14 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:21.59    1:18.55 AA+    
  2 Frederick, Veronic  14 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:17.07    1:18.73 A      
  3 Kurywchak, Giselle  14 Benicia-PC           1:19.72    1:18.91 A      
  4 Pereira, Sara A     13 Unattached-PC        1:24.29    1:23.36 A      
  5 Garcia, Lauren C    13 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:23.79    1:24.68 A      
  6 Im, Francine E      14 Monterey Bay-PC      1:20.15    1:25.06 A      
  7 Fadal, Sophia       13 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:29.36    1:29.04 A      
  8 Ladao, Cecilia F    13 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:27.70    1:31.49 B      
  9 Lower, Alicia J     13 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:29.22    1:31.66 B      
 -- Eklund, Katherine   14 Napa Valley-PC       1:23.66         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Anderson, Megan R   13 North Marin-SN       1:30.16    1:27.40 A+     
  2 Briones, Justine S  14 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:33.53    1:30.79 B      
  3 Ferber, Larissa K   13 North Marin-SN       1:38.21    1:39.15 B      
  4 Crowe, Melissa D    14 TERA-PC              1:35.00    1:44.27        
C - Division  
  1 Chui, Amanda M      13 Fog City-PC          1:42.39    1:36.70 B      
  2 Camblin, Veronnica  13 Wine Country-PC      1:48.00    1:46.86        
  3 Bailey, Kaitlynn R  14 Wine Country-PC      1:50.00    1:46.88        
 -- Anopol, Nikki N     13 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Cortney A      13 Wine Country-PC      1:47.80         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  13-14 Q
        2:51.19  13-14 AA
        3:15.49  13-14 A
        3:28.59  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hawthorne, Camilla  14 Fairfield Aq-SN      2:51.27    2:45.60 AA+    
  2 Frederick, Veronic  14 Fairfield Aq-SN      2:43.00    2:48.27 AA     
  3 Kurywchak, Giselle  14 Benicia-PC           2:50.61    2:52.98 A      
  4 Eklund, Katherine   14 Napa Valley-PC       2:54.37    2:58.04 A      
  5 Im, Francine E      14 Monterey Bay-PC      2:52.70    3:00.24 A      
  6 Gerrity, Megan E    14 Arden Park-SN        3:09.91    3:04.60 A      
  7 Lower, Alicia J     13 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    3:09.43    3:10.51 A      
C - Division  
  1 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 Unattached-PC             NT    2:57.08 A      
  2 Hoberg, Terri B     13 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    3:11.14 A      
  3 Palmer, Jessica L   13 Arden Park-SN        3:34.21    3:24.20 B      
  4 Lee, Cortney A      13 Wine Country-PC           NT    3:38.86        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.29  13-14 Q
        1:07.59  13-14 AA
        1:17.59  13-14 A
        1:27.79  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Frederick, Veronic  14 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:14.02    1:08.33 A      
  2 Bienati, Angie F    13 Unattached-PC        1:06.99    1:09.33 A      
  3 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 Unattached-PC        1:10.85    1:09.39 A      
  4 Im, Francine E      14 Monterey Bay-PC      1:11.15    1:13.33 A      
  5 Yuan, Ying-Ying     13 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:09.67    1:15.33 A      
  6 Sherer, Sarah E     14 Rio Del Oro-SN       1:11.86    1:17.34 A      
  7 Eklund, Katherine   14 Napa Valley-PC       1:12.88    1:18.06 B      
  8 Cortes, Alexandra   14 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:15.24    1:20.21 B      
B - Division  
  1 McAllister, Amber   13 Pacific Coast-PC     1:22.18    1:18.13 B      
  2 Garcia, Lauren C    13 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:17.94    1:23.09 B      
  3 Crowe, Melissa D    14 TERA-PC              1:25.00    1:36.80        
C - Division  
  1 Anderson, Megan R   13 North Marin-SN            NT    1:19.18 B      
  2 Ferber, Larissa K   13 North Marin-SN       1:36.00    1:30.06        
  3 Lower, Alicia J     13 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:33.03    1:31.11        
  4 Chui, Amanda M      13 Fog City-PC          1:39.09    1:33.71        
  5 Ladao, Cecilia F    13 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT    1:35.16        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.99  15-18 Q
          27.29  15-18 AA
          31.29  15-18 A
          36.19  15-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Peskett, Kelsie R   15 Unattached-PC          28.27      28.43 A      
  2 Chau, Stephanie S   17 Fog City-PC            31.12      30.70 A      
  3 Murphy, Kaitlyn T   16 Tri-Valley-PC          29.00      30.73 A      
  4 Jones, Lauren E     15 Unattached-PC          30.17      30.80 A      
  5 Wolfe, Megan A      16 Unattached-PC          31.82      32.32 B      
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.49  15-18 Q
          59.39  15-18 AA
        1:07.79  15-18 A
        1:15.29  15-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peskett, Kelsie R   15 Unattached-PC          59.87      59.95 A      
  2 Chau, Stephanie S   17 Fog City-PC          1:08.16    1:04.35 A+     
  3 Kinnard, Tracy E    15 Rio Del Oro-SN       1:01.50    1:04.48 A      
  4 Jones, Lauren E     15 Unattached-PC        1:07.80    1:07.90 B      
  5 Murphy, Kaitlyn T   16 Tri-Valley-PC        1:03.00    1:08.85 B      
  6 Wolfe, Megan A      16 Unattached-PC        1:11.82    1:12.04 B      
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  15-18 Q
        2:08.09  15-18 AA
        2:26.39  15-18 A
        2:39.39  15-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Robyn J     17 Napa Valley-PC       2:00.00    1:59.87 Q      
  2 Ruppenstein, Jilli  17 Fog City-PC          2:01.69    2:10.20 A      
  3 Pezzuto, Kaylie M   15 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  2:09.14    2:13.90 A      
  4 Pock, Keri M        16 Silver Dolphins-PC   2:08.96    2:14.78 A      
  5 Jackson, Summer E   16 Silver Dolphins-PC   2:13.44    2:17.15 A      
  6 Chau, Stephanie S   17 Fog City-PC          2:23.04    2:22.65 A      
  7 Kinnard, Tracy E    15 Rio Del Oro-SN       2:26.86    2:27.07 B      
  8 Murphy, Kaitlyn T   16 Tri-Valley-PC        2:28.30    2:32.98 B      
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  15-18 Q
        1:09.89  15-18 AA
        1:19.79  15-18 A
        1:31.39  15-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Robyn J     17 Napa Valley-PC       1:04.10    1:05.16 Q      
  2 Pock, Keri M        16 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:08.72    1:10.48 A      
  3 Macchiavelli, Ceci  16 Unattached-PC        1:10.05    1:12.08 A      
  4 Jackson, Summer E   16 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:17.50    1:14.13 A      
  5 Murphy, Kaitlyn T   16 Tri-Valley-PC        1:20.06    1:21.86 B      
 -- MacIntyre, Natalie  15 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:33.53         DQ        
 -- Ruppenstein, Jilli  17 Fog City-PC          1:00.49         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  15-18 Q
        1:18.69  15-18 AA
        1:29.89  15-18 A
        1:39.19  15-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Robyn J     17 Napa Valley-PC       1:12.10    1:14.08 AA     
  2 Macchiavelli, Ceci  16 Unattached-PC        1:18.43    1:16.77 AA     
  3 Kinnard, Tracy E    15 Rio Del Oro-SN       1:22.77    1:23.10 A      
  4 Pezzuto, Kaylie M   15 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:21.78    1:23.54 A      
  5 Pock, Keri M        16 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:13.72    1:26.37 A      
  6 Chau, Stephanie S   17 Fog City-PC          1:29.82    1:27.52 A      
  7 Murphy, Kaitlyn T   16 Tri-Valley-PC        1:32.34    1:29.14 A+     
  8 MacIntyre, Natalie  15 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:36.21    1:39.03 B      
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.99  15-18 Q
        2:51.79  15-18 AA
        3:16.19  15-18 A
        3:28.99  15-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chau, Stephanie S   17 Fog City-PC          3:09.51    3:01.83 A      
  2 Kinnard, Tracy E    15 Rio Del Oro-SN       3:22.50    3:09.15 A+     
  3 Murphy, Kaitlyn T   16 Tri-Valley-PC        3:10.10    3:15.37 A      
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  15-18 Q
        1:06.19  15-18 AA
        1:15.59  15-18 A
        1:26.89  15-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Robyn J     17 Napa Valley-PC       1:02.61    1:03.90 AA     
  2 Macchiavelli, Ceci  16 Unattached-PC        1:05.75    1:06.42 A      
  3 Pock, Keri M        16 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:06.81    1:09.90 A      
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 Unattached-PC        5:33.31    5:38.93        
  2 Kurywchak, Giselle  14 Benicia-PC           5:54.27    5:46.45        
  3 Nelson, Elise G     13 Napa Valley-PC       5:46.49    5:46.74        
  4 Macchiavelli, Ceci  16 Unattached-PC        5:56.20    5:53.42        
  5 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 Wine Country-PC      5:57.04    5:58.77        
  6 Mendoza, Sara B     12 Solano Aquatics-SN   6:00.60    6:03.47        
  7 Hawthorne, Camilla  14 Fairfield Aq-SN      6:04.18    6:06.78        
  8 Jackson, Summer E   16 Silver Dolphins-PC   6:29.87    6:14.91        
  9 Corwin, Caitie N    12 Napa Valley-PC       6:45.99    6:17.33        
 10 Chau, Stephanie S   17 Fog City-PC          6:20.57    6:20.21        
 11 Peterson, Chelsea   12 Barracudas-Mont-PC   6:38.80    6:24.53        
 12 Sherer, Sarah E     14 Rio Del Oro-SN       6:13.04    6:25.84        
 13 Yuan, Ying-Ying     13 Silver Dolphins-PC   6:35.17    6:26.15        
 14 Cox, Kayla K        11 Unattached-PC        6:24.08    6:30.37        
 15 Cortes, Alexandra   14 Silver Dolphins-PC   6:34.53    6:37.44        
 16 Thrower, Lulu J     12 Unattached-PC        7:00.00    6:38.47        
 17 Parker, Cardellen   11 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  6:36.18    6:48.17        
 18 Kinnard, Tracy E    15 Rio Del Oro-SN       6:44.36    6:49.31        
 19 Jovino, Megan A     11 Unattached-PC        7:08.76    6:51.13        
 20 Murphy, Kaitlyn T   16 Tri-Valley-PC        6:21.00    6:58.94        
 21 Gorecki, Alicia M   12 Napa Valley-PC       7:32.00    7:14.16        
 22 Ferretti, Petra E   12 Unattached-PC        7:29.19    7:15.47        
 23 Learn, Molly J      12 Ukiah Dolphins-PC         NT    7:22.11        
 24 Dirado, Madeline J   8 Santa Rosa-PC        7:18.20    7:22.31        
 25 Lee, Cortney A      13 Wine Country-PC           NT    7:28.65        
 26 Kearney, Kirsten M  12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  7:45.01    7:32.26        
 27 Camblin, Veronnica  13 Wine Country-PC      6:56.00    7:42.41        
 28 Wolfe, Sarah A      12 Wine Country-PC      7:46.37    7:47.72        
 29 Hurley, Natalie J   12 Wine Country-PC      7:35.83    7:48.37        
 30 MacLean, Lindsay N  12 Napa Valley-PC            NT    7:53.90        
 31 Houk, Katie L       12 Napa Valley-PC            NT    8:00.87        
 32 King, Taylor A      12 Wine Country-PC           NT    8:40.80        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juchau, Amanda M    13 Napa Valley-PC       2:20.93    2:19.44        
  2 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 Unattached-PC        2:29.01    2:27.89        
  3 Frederick, Veronic  14 Fairfield Aq-SN      2:31.68    2:30.55        
  4 Weakley, Melissa J  12 Napa Valley-PC       2:26.06    2:33.39        
  5 Kellmann, Shannon   14 Tri-Valley-PC        2:35.00    2:36.48        
  6 Kurywchak, Giselle  14 Benicia-PC           2:34.60    2:37.86        
  7 Peskett, Kelsie R   15 Unattached-PC        2:38.34    2:38.96        
  8 Kinnard, Tracy E    15 Rio Del Oro-SN       2:58.38    2:41.23        
  9 Dane, Allison R     12 Fairfield Aq-SN      2:39.65    2:41.61        
 10 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 Wine Country-PC      2:46.27    2:44.63        
 11 Sherer, Sarah E     14 Rio Del Oro-SN       2:38.05    2:47.70        
 12 Jovino, Megan A     11 Unattached-PC        2:58.11    2:52.92        
 13 Peterson, Chelsea   12 Barracudas-Mont-PC   2:55.96    2:53.11        
 14 Murphy, Kaitlyn T   16 Tri-Valley-PC        2:51.43    2:56.86        
 15 Ferretti, Petra E   12 Unattached-PC        2:52.34    3:01.03        
 16 Dirado, Madeline J   8 Santa Rosa-PC        3:00.20    3:04.33        
 17 Horn, Eloise L      10 Pacific Coast-PC     3:02.46    3:15.57        
 18 Lee, Cortney A      13 Wine Country-PC      3:11.22    3:18.75        
 -- Camblin, Veronnica  13 Wine Country-PC           NT         DQ        
 -- Selva, Gabriella M  12 Santa Rosa-PC        3:00.37         DQ        
 -- Hoberg, Terri B     13 Santa Rosa-PC        3:06.40         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          18.39  A
          26.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dotson, Christophe   8 Tri-Valley-PC          14.76      15.16 A      
  2 Holman, Patrick A    8 Napa Valley-PC         16.03      15.84 A      
  3 Seitz, Andrew W      8 Tri-Valley-PC          16.46      16.99 A      
  4 Stuewe, Connor R     8 Barracudas-Mont-PC     17.98      19.46 B      
B - Division  
  1 Matison, Michael P   7 Fairfield Aq-SN        18.59      17.84 A+     
  2 Haunschild, Eric O   8 Fairfield Aq-SN        18.73      18.21 A+     
  3 Kozlowski, Nichola   8 Napa Valley-PC         24.05      19.69 B      
  4 Ehmig, Daniel J      8 Unattached-PC          23.86      20.00 B      
  5 Sweeney, Timothy J   7 Benicia-PC             21.22      20.30 B      
  6 Ramirez, Marcus L    8 Willits Otters-PC      22.88      20.99 B      
  7 Louie, Brian         6 Fairfield Aq-SN        23.15      21.00 B      
  8 Selzer, Jack B       8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      21.81      21.06 B      
  9 Allan, Jake          8 Benicia-PC             21.01      21.10 B      
 10 Coudright, Joshua    6 Fairfield Aq-SN        24.07      24.84 B      
C - Division  
  1 Dubois, Austen D     8 Benicia-PC             28.64      25.25 B      
  2 Hardenburgh, Matth   8 Wine Country-PC        27.31      26.14 B      
  3 Myers, Casey D       8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      27.68      26.91        
  4 Selzer, Danny        6 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      30.70      32.55        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.89  A
          59.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Holman, Patrick A    8 Napa Valley-PC         34.50      33.70 A      
  2 Haunschild, Eric O   8 Fairfield Aq-SN        39.35      38.90 A      
  3 Ice, Taylor J        8 Unattached-PC          37.75      38.93 A      
  4 Stuewe, Connor R     8 Barracudas-Mont-PC     39.01      39.07 A      
  5 Matison, Michael P   7 Fairfield Aq-SN        40.41      42.01 B      
B - Division  
  1 Dotson, Christophe   8 Tri-Valley-PC          59.00      34.67 A+     
  2 Seitz, Andrew W      8 Tri-Valley-PC          42.05      37.62 A+     
  3 Chow, Bryan Y        8 Silver Dolphins-PC     49.44      39.39 A+     
  4 San Pedro, Victor    8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    57.02      40.47 A+     
  5 Kozlowski, Nichola   8 Napa Valley-PC         41.85      41.53 B      
  6 Ladao, Michael F     8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    45.72      44.21 B      
  7 Parker, Jr., Otis    8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    46.83      44.25 B      
  8 Moore, Tom E         8 Santa Rosa-PC          53.24      46.02 B      
  9 Allan, Jake          8 Benicia-PC             47.42      46.94 B      
 10 Sweeney, Timothy J   7 Benicia-PC             45.80      48.72 B      
 11 Louie, Brian         6 Fairfield Aq-SN        53.00      48.80 B      
 12 Selzer, Jack B       8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      53.57      48.92 B      
 13 Ramirez, Marcus L    8 Willits Otters-PC      53.52      49.46 B      
 14 Coudright, Joshua    6 Fairfield Aq-SN        56.18      57.93 B      
C - Division  
  1 Domecus, Gabriel S   6 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT      55.20 B      
  2 Moguel, Francisco    7 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:02.35      55.46 B      
  3 Boyd, Stewart A      8 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT    1:01.23        
  4 Hardenburgh, Matth   8 Wine Country-PC      1:07.00    1:01.85        
  5 Augst, Evan C        7 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT    1:11.42        
  6 Imperial, Arnold I   6 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT    1:15.77        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:28.99  A
        1:51.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Holman, Patrick A    8 Napa Valley-PC       1:17.98    1:15.47 A      
B - Division  
  1 Stuewe, Connor R     8 Barracudas-Mont-PC   1:31.65    1:25.91 A+     
  2 Seitz, Andrew W      8 Tri-Valley-PC        1:45.00    1:26.45 A+     
  3 Matison, Michael P   7 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:34.62    1:37.59 B      
C - Division  
  1 Haunschild, Eric O   8 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT    1:24.87 A      
  2 Kozlowski, Nichola   8 Napa Valley-PC            NT    1:38.39 B      
  3 Sweeney, Timothy J   7 Benicia-PC                NT    1:43.55 B      
  4 Allan, Jake          8 Benicia-PC                NT    1:44.04 B      
  5 Ramirez, Marcus L    8 Willits Otters-PC    2:06.50    1:54.77        
  6 Selzer, Jack B       8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    1:57.19    1:56.01        
  7 Louie, Brian         6 Fairfield Aq-SN      2:00.15    1:57.27        
  8 Coudright, Joshua    6 Fairfield Aq-SN      2:07.97    1:59.03        
  9 Myers, Casey D       8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC         NT    2:12.36        
 10 Hardenburgh, Matth   8 Wine Country-PC           NT    2:26.87        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          22.69  A
          30.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stuewe, Connor R     8 Barracudas-Mont-PC     20.66      20.16 A      
  2 Kozlowski, Nichola   8 Napa Valley-PC         21.78      21.57 A      
  3 Haunschild, Eric O   8 Fairfield Aq-SN        21.73      22.11 A      
B - Division  
  1 Dotson, Christophe   8 Tri-Valley-PC          22.89      18.80 A+     
  2 Chow, Bryan Y        8 Silver Dolphins-PC     23.61      21.84 A+     
  3 Seitz, Andrew W      8 Tri-Valley-PC          22.85      22.10 A+     
  4 San Pedro, Victor    8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    28.64      23.45 B      
  5 Matison, Michael P   7 Fairfield Aq-SN        23.62      23.53 B      
  6 Ramirez, Marcus L    8 Willits Otters-PC      27.88      24.50 B      
  7 Ladao, Michael F     8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    25.82      25.16 B      
  8 Selzer, Jack B       8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      30.57      28.94 B      
  9 Louie, Brian         6 Fairfield Aq-SN        26.90      29.50 B      
 10 Parker, Jr., Otis    8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    27.53      31.13        
C - Division  
  1 Boyd, Stewart A      8 Fairfield Aq-SN        36.88      26.08 B      
  2 Sweeney, Timothy J   7 Benicia-PC                NT      26.51 B      
  3 Domecus, Gabriel S   6 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    33.08      26.84 B      
  4 Foo, Ky H            6 Silver Dolphins-PC     31.02      29.04 B      
  5 Hardenburgh, Matth   8 Wine Country-PC        31.13      29.90 B      
  6 Coudright, Joshua    6 Fairfield Aq-SN        31.21      35.88        
  7 Augst, Evan C        7 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    39.18      37.29        
  8 Imperial, Arnold I   6 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT      38.00        
  9 Moguel, Francisco    7 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    37.11      38.14        
 10 Selzer, Danny        6 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      46.10      40.58        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          50.49  A
        1:08.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Holman, Patrick A    8 Napa Valley-PC         39.65      39.69 A      
  2 Stuewe, Connor R     8 Barracudas-Mont-PC     43.24      42.81 A      
  3 Haunschild, Eric O   8 Fairfield Aq-SN        48.49      47.67 A      
B - Division  
  1 Kozlowski, Nichola   8 Napa Valley-PC         54.25      49.73 A+     
  2 Ramirez, Marcus L    8 Willits Otters-PC      57.72      58.44 B      
  3 Coudright, Joshua    6 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:02.36    1:08.48 B      
 -- Matison, Michael P   7 Fairfield Aq-SN        52.63         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Sweeney, Timothy J   7 Benicia-PC                NT      53.93 B      
  2 Louie, Brian         6 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:13.00    1:03.18 B      
  3 Selzer, Jack B       8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC         NT    1:04.44 B      
  4 Hardenburgh, Matth   8 Wine Country-PC      1:15.04    1:05.33 B      
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          24.29  A
          33.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Holman, Patrick A    8 Napa Valley-PC         23.07      22.92 A      
  2 Haunschild, Eric O   8 Fairfield Aq-SN        23.28      23.09 A      
B - Division  
  1 Seitz, Andrew W      8 Tri-Valley-PC          24.69      24.37 B      
  2 Ehmig, Daniel J      8 Unattached-PC          28.29      25.71 B      
  3 Stuewe, Connor R     8 Barracudas-Mont-PC     28.79      26.38 B      
  4 Kozlowski, Nichola   8 Napa Valley-PC         28.42      27.82 B      
  5 Allan, Jake          8 Benicia-PC             26.05      27.91 B      
  6 Dubois, Austen D     8 Benicia-PC             30.75      28.39 B      
  7 Matison, Michael P   7 Fairfield Aq-SN        25.56      29.10 B      
  7 Myers, Casey D       8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      28.52      29.10 B      
  9 Sweeney, Timothy J   7 Benicia-PC             29.96      29.50 B      
 10 Selzer, Jack B       8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      30.57      32.64 B      
 -- Coudright, Joshua    6 Fairfield Aq-SN        33.12         DQ        
C - Division  
 -- Ramirez, Marcus L    8 Willits Otters-PC      35.88         DQ        
 -- Louie, Brian         6 Fairfield Aq-SN        34.74         DQ        
 -- Selzer, Danny        6 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      33.97         DQ        
 -- Hardenburgh, Matth   8 Wine Country-PC        50.14         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          20.49  A
          32.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dotson, Christophe   8 Tri-Valley-PC          16.56      17.31 A      
  2 Stuewe, Connor R     8 Barracudas-Mont-PC     19.49      20.48 A      
B - Division  
  1 Seitz, Andrew W      8 Tri-Valley-PC          20.75      21.10 B      
  2 Matison, Michael P   7 Fairfield Aq-SN        23.92      24.28 B      
  3 Ladao, Michael F     8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    24.53      26.04 B      
  4 Parker, Jr., Otis    8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    27.48      27.68 B      
  5 San Pedro, Victor    8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    30.21      28.46 B      
  6 Sweeney, Timothy J   7 Benicia-PC             26.85      28.73 B      
  7 Selzer, Jack B       8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC      29.27      33.22        
 -- Louie, Brian         6 Fairfield Aq-SN        29.54         DQ        
 -- Allan, Jake          8 Benicia-PC             26.05         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Moore, Tom E         8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      27.05 B      
  2 Domecus, Gabriel S   6 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    41.07      35.16        
 -- Augst, Evan C        7 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT         DQ        
 -- Moguel, Francisco    7 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT         DQ        
 -- Boyd, Stewart A      8 Fairfield Aq-SN        46.00         DQ        
 -- Coudright, Joshua    6 Fairfield Aq-SN        34.16         DQ        
 -- Selzer, Danny        6 Ukiah Dolphins-PC         NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:45.09  A
        2:19.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stuewe, Connor R     8 Barracudas-Mont-PC   1:39.14    1:37.65 A      
  2 Haunschild, Eric O   8 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:43.56    1:38.24 A      
  3 Ice, Taylor J        8 Unattached-PC        1:40.92    1:43.93 A      
B - Division  
  1 Seitz, Andrew W      8 Tri-Valley-PC        1:55.00    1:37.83 A+     
  2 Chow, Bryan Y        8 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:53.21    1:42.93 A+     
  3 Matison, Michael P   7 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:46.22    1:50.96 B      
  4 Parker, Jr., Otis    8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:59.40    1:58.09 B      
  5 Sweeney, Timothy J   7 Benicia-PC           1:59.77    2:00.41 B      
  6 Foo, Ky H            6 Silver Dolphins-PC   2:03.45    2:26.57        
C - Division  
  1 Moore, Tom E         8 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    2:02.48 B      
  2 Ladao, Michael F     8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT    2:03.68 B      
  3 Selzer, Jack B       8 Ukiah Dolphins-PC    2:19.10    2:24.97        
 -- Domecus, Gabriel S   6 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT         DQ        
 -- Louie, Brian         6 Fairfield Aq-SN      2:23.37         DQ        
 -- Coudright, Joshua    6 Fairfield Aq-SN      2:23.42         DQ        
 -- San Pedro, Victor    8 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.29  Q
          31.89  AA
          36.49  A
          41.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pomeroy, Chase E    10 Santa Clara-PC         27.77      29.03 Q      
  2 Im, Nicholas S      10 Monterey Bay-PC        30.00      30.97 AA     
  3 Boyce, Jordan J      9 Santa Rosa-PC          31.83      31.51 AA     
  4 Bloomer, Jacob M    10 Benicia-PC             30.37      31.91 A      
  5 Matison, Nicholas    9 Fairfield Aq-SN        33.02      32.44 A      
  6 Lomas, Justin J      9 Fairfield Aq-SN        36.27      34.41 A      
  7 Coudright, Michael   9 Fairfield Aq-SN        35.65      34.73 A      
  8 Campbell, Jody J    10 Unattached-PC          34.28      35.41 A      
B - Division  
  1 Risinger, Jesse A    9 Napa Valley-PC         38.01      35.31 A+     
  2 Milligan, Jason     10 Fog City-PC            39.29      35.88 A+     
  3 Louie, Bradley S     9 Fairfield Aq-SN        36.63      37.37 B      
C - Division  
  1 Sweeney, Sean C      9 Benicia-PC             44.69      35.68 A      
  2 Arens, Alexander E  10 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT      45.88        
  3 Wada, Samuel A      10 Tri-Valley-PC             NT      45.95        
 -- Shoemaker, Jeff S    9 Unattached-PC          50.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  Q
        1:10.39  AA
        1:19.69  A
        1:29.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Im, Nicholas S      10 Monterey Bay-PC      1:05.75    1:07.74 AA     
  2 Boyce, Jordan J      9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:09.14    1:10.25 AA     
  3 Coudright, Michael   9 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:18.79    1:20.96 B      
B - Division  
  1 Lomas, Justin J      9 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:20.86    1:17.66 A+     
  2 Campbell, Jody J    10 Unattached-PC        1:22.09    1:23.39 B      
 -- Louie, Bradley S     9 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:27.26         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Bloomer, Jacob M    10 Benicia-PC                NT    1:13.15 A      
  2 Gestuvo, Leland F    9 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT    1:30.81        
  3 Miranda, Ronald G   10 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:32.43    1:32.20        
  4 Meier, Stephen J     9 Marin Pirates-PC     1:37.42    1:35.62        
  5 Pereira, Brian P    10 Unattached-PC        1:37.77    1:38.97        
  6 Pereira, Andy J     10 Unattached-PC        1:37.06    1:40.01        
  7 Metzler, Andy C     10 Unattached-PC        1:53.95    1:53.58        
 -- Gomez, Tony R       10 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:33.47         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:26.99  Q
        2:35.89  AA
        2:57.89  A
        3:09.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Jordan J      9 Santa Rosa-PC        2:35.30    2:32.09 AA     
  2 Matison, Nicholas    9 Fairfield Aq-SN      2:36.72    2:36.92 A      
  3 Lomas, Justin J      9 Fairfield Aq-SN      2:51.59    2:41.03 A      
  4 Coudright, Michael   9 Fairfield Aq-SN      2:53.77    2:49.96 A      
  5 Louie, Bradley S     9 Fairfield Aq-SN      2:55.09    3:07.14 B      
B - Division  
  1 Sweeney, Sean C      9 Benicia-PC           3:01.03    2:57.58 A+     
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.99  Q
          38.89  AA
          44.49  A
          50.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Im, Nicholas S      10 Monterey Bay-PC        37.10      36.64 AA     
  2 Campbell, Jody J    10 Unattached-PC          38.93      37.53 AA+    
  3 Matison, Nicholas    9 Fairfield Aq-SN        38.62      37.91 AA     
  4 Lomas, Justin J      9 Fairfield Aq-SN        39.57      38.86 AA+    
  5 Bloomer, Jacob M    10 Benicia-PC             37.99      39.07 A      
  6 Boyce, Jordan J      9 Santa Rosa-PC          40.99      39.25 A      
B - Division  
  1 Gomez, Tony R       10 Silver Dolphins-PC     45.80      45.05 B      
  2 Sweeney, Sean C      9 Benicia-PC             49.36      47.08 B      
  3 Coudright, Michael   9 Fairfield Aq-SN        45.38      47.35 B      
  4 Miranda, Ronald G   10 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    48.96      49.45 B      
  5 Pereira, Brian P    10 Unattached-PC          48.26      49.51 B      
  6 Pereira, Andy J     10 Unattached-PC          48.52      51.52        
C - Division  
  1 Gestuvo, Leland F    9 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT      49.63 B      
  2 Metzler, Andy C     10 Unattached-PC          56.26      54.83        
  3 Shoemaker, Jeff S    9 Unattached-PC          59.00      59.20        
  4 Wada, Samuel A      10 Tri-Valley-PC             NT    1:03.11        
  5 Nicolas, Eric E     10 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:21.14    1:14.42        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  Q
        1:22.89  AA
        1:35.19  A
        1:47.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Campbell, Jody J    10 Unattached-PC        1:26.21    1:25.21 A      
  2 Lomas, Justin J      9 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:30.22    1:28.33 A      
 -- Matison, Nicholas    9 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:22.07         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Coudright, Michael   9 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:37.68    1:37.56 B      
  2 Risinger, Jesse A    9 Napa Valley-PC       1:47.00    1:41.01 B      
C - Division  
 -- Arens, Alexander E  10 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.59  Q
          43.09  AA
          49.29  A
          55.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Im, Nicholas S      10 Monterey Bay-PC        39.70      41.10 AA     
  2 Pomeroy, Chase E    10 Santa Clara-PC         41.02      42.00 AA     
  3 Milligan, Jason     10 Fog City-PC            44.25      44.14 A      
  4 Campbell, Jody J    10 Unattached-PC          44.52      44.35 A      
  5 Boyce, Jordan J      9 Santa Rosa-PC          45.92      45.46 A      
  6 Matison, Nicholas    9 Fairfield Aq-SN        45.62      46.20 A      
  7 Bloomer, Jacob M    10 Benicia-PC             44.07      46.77 A      
  8 Risinger, Jesse A    9 Napa Valley-PC         47.74      47.71 A      
  9 Coudright, Michael   9 Fairfield Aq-SN        48.41      48.60 A      
 10 Louie, Bradley S     9 Fairfield Aq-SN        49.12      50.48 B      
C - Division  
  1 Sweeney, Sean C      9 Benicia-PC           1:03.80      55.87        
  2 Wada, Samuel A      10 Tri-Valley-PC             NT    1:01.16        
 -- Arens, Alexander E  10 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.99  Q
        1:33.49  AA
        1:46.79  A
        1:56.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Im, Nicholas S      10 Monterey Bay-PC      1:30.20    1:30.75 AA     
  2 Matison, Nicholas    9 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:40.61    1:37.29 A      
  3 Campbell, Jody J    10 Unattached-PC        1:39.64    1:37.84 A      
  4 Coudright, Michael   9 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:41.34    1:44.43 A      
B - Division  
  1 Miranda, Ronald G   10 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:49.89    1:47.93 B      
  2 Louie, Bradley S     9 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:50.71    1:50.80 B      
C - Division  
  1 Pereira, Andy J     10 Unattached-PC        1:56.75    1:53.67 B      
  2 Pereira, Brian P    10 Unattached-PC        1:56.78    1:54.07 B      
  3 Sweeney, Sean C      9 Benicia-PC                NT    1:55.34 B      
  4 Meier, Stephen J     9 Marin Pirates-PC          NT    2:01.64        
  5 Metzler, Andy C     10 Unattached-PC        2:14.05    2:08.38        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.09  Q
          35.79  AA
          40.99  A
          48.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Im, Nicholas S      10 Monterey Bay-PC        35.50      34.98 AA     
  2 Boyce, Jordan J      9 Santa Rosa-PC          34.98      35.57 AA     
  3 Bloomer, Jacob M    10 Benicia-PC             38.87      39.01 A      
  4 Lomas, Justin J      9 Fairfield Aq-SN        39.85      39.65 A      
B - Division  
  1 Louie, Bradley S     9 Fairfield Aq-SN        42.94      40.10 A+     
  2 Campbell, Jody J    10 Unattached-PC          44.30      42.40 B      
  3 Sweeney, Sean C      9 Benicia-PC             45.14      47.89 B      
C - Division  
  1 Gomez, Tony R       10 Silver Dolphins-PC     51.80      50.54        
  2 Gestuvo, Leland F    9 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT      50.69        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  Q
        1:26.29  AA
        1:38.39  A
        1:49.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pomeroy, Chase E    10 Santa Clara-PC       1:10.50    1:14.55 Q      
  2 Boyce, Jordan J      9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.65    1:20.97 Q+     
  3 Lomas, Justin J      9 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:32.75    1:29.25 A      
  4 Louie, Bradley S     9 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:31.34    1:30.50 A      
C - Division  
  1 Sweeney, Sean C      9 Benicia-PC                NT    1:47.26 B      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:16.99  Q
        1:21.39  AA
        1:32.99  A
        1:42.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pomeroy, Chase E    10 Santa Clara-PC       1:11.40    1:14.92 Q      
  2 Im, Nicholas S      10 Monterey Bay-PC      1:15.60    1:19.78 AA     
  3 Boyce, Jordan J      9 Santa Rosa-PC        1:20.23    1:21.33 AA     
  4 Bloomer, Jacob M    10 Benicia-PC           1:23.67    1:24.75 A      
  5 Lomas, Justin J      9 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:27.60    1:25.06 A      
  6 Campbell, Jody J    10 Unattached-PC        1:27.20    1:27.67 A      
 -- Coudright, Michael   9 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:30.42         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Risinger, Jesse A    9 Napa Valley-PC       1:37.00    1:30.17 A+     
  2 Louie, Bradley S     9 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:37.40    1:30.84 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Sweeney, Sean C      9 Benicia-PC                NT    1:38.89 B      
 -- Arens, Alexander E  10 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.99  Q
          28.69  AA
          32.79  A
          37.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Donny T       12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    25.95      26.00 Q      
  2 Stroud, Will K      12 Rio Del Oro-SN         28.00      27.20 AA     
  3 Ice, Timothy L      12 Unattached-PC          27.26      27.54 AA     
  4 Simenstad, Alex     11 Napa Valley-PC         27.31      27.92 AA     
  5 Kline, Peter R      12 Napa Valley-PC         28.87      27.96 AA+    
  6 Brietzke, Ryan N    12 Unattached-PC          27.50      28.71 A      
  7 Simenstad, Eric     11 Napa Valley-PC         30.96      29.87 A      
  8 San Pedro, Dinos G  11 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    31.25      30.09 A      
  9 Carpio, Raffy R     12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    29.99      30.12 A      
 10 Brietzke, Eric W    12 Unattached-PC          30.20      30.49 A      
 11 Kamai, Alexander J  11 Pacific Coast-PC       30.86      32.48 A      
 12 Englesbe, Alexande  12 Unattached-PC          32.70      33.46 B      
B - Division  
  1 Heinemeyer, Ryan N  11 Fairfield Aq-SN        36.28      32.61 A+     
  2 Wada, Jeremy D      12 Tri-Valley-PC          35.59      34.24 B      
  3 Moore, Jeff C       12 Santa Rosa-PC          36.50      34.58 B      
  4 Nicolas, Justin J   12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    37.32      41.76        
C - Division  
  1 Rosselli, Joseph A  11 Wine Country-PC           NT      33.22 B      
  2 Rattai, Yukio M     12 Napa Valley-PC            NT      34.39 B      
  3 Moghadam, Ahmad A   12 Silver Dolphins-PC     43.23      36.70 B      
  4 Whittle, Harry B    11 Silver Dolphins-PC     42.89      38.66        
  5 Kozlowski, Anthony  11 Napa Valley-PC         37.52      38.88        
  6 McBride, Ian T      11 Benicia-PC             40.69      39.38        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.49  Q
        1:03.19  AA
        1:12.29  A
        1:18.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kline, Peter R      12 Napa Valley-PC         59.80      59.25 AA     
  2 Simenstad, Alex     11 Napa Valley-PC       1:02.41    1:00.80 AA     
  3 Stroud, Will K      12 Rio Del Oro-SN       1:00.00    1:01.16 AA     
  4 Ferguson, Kevin B   11 Arden Park-SN        1:04.02    1:08.15 A      
  5 Simenstad, Eric     11 Napa Valley-PC       1:09.81    1:12.73 B      
C - Division  
  1 Kamai, Alexander J  11 Pacific Coast-PC     1:18.23    1:15.43 B      
  2 Wada, Jeremy D      12 Tri-Valley-PC        1:20.37    1:15.64 B      
  3 Dimas, Fernando A   11 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:28.01    1:17.21 B      
  4 Gerrity, Sean P     12 Arden Park-SN        1:18.87    1:17.73 B      
  5 Rattai, Yukio M     12 Napa Valley-PC            NT    1:22.84        
  6 Ehmig, Andrew D     11 Unattached-PC             NT    1:24.39        
  7 Vicencio, Cameron   12 Wine Country-PC           NT    1:25.89        
  8 McBride, Ian T      11 Benicia-PC           1:32.12    1:36.89        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.19  Q
        2:16.69  AA
        2:36.19  A
        2:44.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kline, Peter R      12 Napa Valley-PC       2:07.32    2:07.06 Q      
  2 Simenstad, Alex     11 Napa Valley-PC       2:13.74    2:12.81 AA     
  3 Brietzke, Ryan N    12 Unattached-PC        2:14.58    2:12.89 AA     
  4 Brietzke, Eric W    12 Unattached-PC        2:26.72    2:23.94 A      
C - Division  
  1 Wada, Jeremy D      12 Tri-Valley-PC        2:50.52    2:43.79 B      
  2 Rattai, Yukio M     12 Napa Valley-PC            NT    2:59.50        
  3 Vicencio, Cameron   12 Wine Country-PC           NT    3:15.47        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.99  Q
          34.19  AA
          38.99  A
          45.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ferguson, Kevin B   11 Arden Park-SN          30.73      31.97 Q      
  2 Stroud, Will K      12 Rio Del Oro-SN         35.00      35.19 A      
  3 Kamai, Alexander J  11 Pacific Coast-PC       36.53      38.12 A      
 -- Simenstad, Alex     11 Napa Valley-PC         32.90         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Simenstad, Eric     11 Napa Valley-PC         42.10      38.37 A+     
  2 Gerrity, Sean P     12 Arden Park-SN          42.32      41.86 B      
  3 Wada, Jeremy D      12 Tri-Valley-PC          41.21      43.26 B      
C - Division  
  1 McBride, Ian T      11 Benicia-PC             47.06      50.15        
 -- Peter, Jeffrey W    11 Santa Rosa-PC          51.47         DQ        
 -- Ehmig, Andrew D     11 Unattached-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  Q
        1:13.49  AA
        1:23.99  A
        1:33.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ferguson, Kevin B   11 Arden Park-SN        1:09.28    1:06.31 Q+     
  2 Bicomong, Vincent   12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:06.91    1:07.01 Q      
  3 Brietzke, Ryan N    12 Unattached-PC        1:14.77    1:14.96 A      
  4 Brietzke, Eric W    12 Unattached-PC        1:20.76    1:18.56 A      
 -- Kamai, Alexander J  11 Pacific Coast-PC     1:21.56         DQ        
 -- San Pedro, Dinos G  11 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:20.00         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Carpio, Raffy R     12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:24.00    1:22.29 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Wada, Jeremy D      12 Tri-Valley-PC        1:36.39    1:28.23 B      
  2 Dimas, Fernando A   11 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:47.34    1:30.34 B      
 -- Kozlowski, Anthony  11 Napa Valley-PC       1:40.83         DQ        
 -- McBride, Ian T      11 Benicia-PC           1:52.47         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          34.99  Q
          37.79  AA
          43.29  A
          49.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ice, Timothy L      12 Unattached-PC          31.98      32.37 Q      
  2 Mata, Donny T       12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    31.90      32.54 Q      
  3 Stroud, Will K      12 Rio Del Oro-SN         35.50      35.99 AA     
  4 Bicomong, Vincent   12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC    36.47      36.07 AA     
  5 Kline, Peter R      12 Napa Valley-PC         40.22      37.37 AA+    
  6 Ferguson, Kevin B   11 Arden Park-SN          38.52      40.02 A      
  7 Englesbe, Alexande  12 Unattached-PC          40.40      40.04 A      
B - Division  
  1 Heinemeyer, Ryan N  11 Fairfield Aq-SN        47.93      44.16 B      
  2 Chow, Arick Y       11 Silver Dolphins-PC     46.45      44.22 B      
  3 Moore, Jeff C       12 Santa Rosa-PC          44.09      44.47 B      
  4 Wada, Jeremy D      12 Tri-Valley-PC          47.53      46.33 B      
  5 Simenstad, Eric     11 Napa Valley-PC         45.45      46.43 B      
C - Division  
  1 Nicolas, Justin J   12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT      47.14 B      
  2 Rosselli, Joseph A  11 Wine Country-PC           NT      47.46 B      
  3 Rattai, Yukio M     12 Napa Valley-PC            NT      47.92 B      
  4 Moghadam, Ahmad A   12 Silver Dolphins-PC     51.01      48.21 B      
  5 Whittle, Harry B    11 Silver Dolphins-PC     51.18      51.96        
  6 McBride, Ian T      11 Benicia-PC             59.54      54.63        
 -- Kozlowski, Anthony  11 Napa Valley-PC       1:06.03         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.99  Q
        1:20.89  AA
        1:32.39  A
        1:42.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ice, Timothy L      12 Unattached-PC        1:11.23    1:09.95 Q      
  2 Brietzke, Ryan N    12 Unattached-PC        1:21.32    1:20.34 AA+    
  3 Kline, Peter R      12 Napa Valley-PC       1:25.44    1:20.83 AA+    
  4 Stroud, Will K      12 Rio Del Oro-SN       1:15.00    1:21.20 A      
  5 Brietzke, Eric W    12 Unattached-PC        1:29.82    1:24.73 A      
C - Division  
  1 Wada, Jeremy D      12 Tri-Valley-PC        1:46.85    1:42.78        
  2 Gerrity, Sean P     12 Arden Park-SN        1:45.88    1:47.86        
  3 Ehmig, Andrew D     11 Unattached-PC             NT    1:53.96        
  4 McBride, Ian T      11 Benicia-PC           2:04.52    2:02.17        
  5 Dimas, Fernando A   11 Silver Dolphins-PC   2:27.74    2:03.94        
 -- Rattai, Yukio M     12 Napa Valley-PC            NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.99  Q
          32.19  AA
          36.79  A
          41.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kline, Peter R      12 Napa Valley-PC         30.02      29.67 Q+     
  2 Stroud, Will K      12 Rio Del Oro-SN         30.00      31.28 AA     
  3 Brietzke, Ryan N    12 Unattached-PC          30.67      32.16 AA     
  4 Ferguson, Kevin B   11 Arden Park-SN          30.84      32.24 A      
  5 Simenstad, Alex     11 Napa Valley-PC         33.78      33.01 A      
  6 Brietzke, Eric W    12 Unattached-PC          35.72      36.40 A      
  7 Kamai, Alexander J  11 Pacific Coast-PC       36.56      37.73 B      
B - Division  
  1 Simenstad, Eric     11 Napa Valley-PC         38.28      37.26 B      
C - Division  
  1 Gerrity, Sean P     12 Arden Park-SN          43.21      45.08        
  2 Peter, Jeffrey W    11 Santa Rosa-PC             NT      49.46        
  3 McBride, Ian T      11 Benicia-PC                NT      51.77        
 -- Rattai, Yukio M     12 Napa Valley-PC            NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  Q
        1:12.99  AA
        1:23.39  A
        1:33.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bicomong, Vincent   12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:13.08    1:08.30 Q+     
  2 Stroud, Will K      12 Rio Del Oro-SN       1:08.00    1:11.56 AA     
  3 San Pedro, Dinos G  11 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:20.40    1:17.61 A      
  4 Simenstad, Alex     11 Napa Valley-PC       1:22.31    1:22.04 A      
B - Division  
  1 Chow, Arick Y       11 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:33.29    1:31.88 B      
C - Division  
 -- Moghadam, Ahmad A   12 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:35.00         DQ        
 -- Dimas, Fernando A   11 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:52.45         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:07.09  Q
        1:13.49  AA
        1:23.99  A
        1:30.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Donny T       12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:01.59    1:03.52 Q      
  2 Bicomong, Vincent   12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:07.07    1:07.62 AA     
  3 Kline, Peter R      12 Napa Valley-PC       1:08.77    1:08.53 AA     
  4 Ice, Timothy L      12 Unattached-PC        1:06.52    1:09.34 AA     
  5 Stroud, Will K      12 Rio Del Oro-SN       1:09.00    1:11.62 AA     
  6 Brietzke, Ryan N    12 Unattached-PC        1:08.22    1:11.74 AA     
  7 Ferguson, Kevin B   11 Arden Park-SN        1:10.77    1:13.43 AA     
  8 Brietzke, Eric W    12 Unattached-PC        1:16.12    1:17.07 A      
  9 Carpio, Raffy R     12 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:15.99    1:19.01 A      
 10 Englesbe, Alexande  12 Unattached-PC        1:21.76    1:24.79 B      
 11 Kamai, Alexander J  11 Pacific Coast-PC     1:21.47    1:28.48 B      
B - Division  
  1 Chow, Arick Y       11 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:27.85    1:25.03 B      
  2 Wada, Jeremy D      12 Tri-Valley-PC        1:26.87    1:27.22 B      
 -- Simenstad, Eric     11 Napa Valley-PC       1:25.34         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 San Pedro, Dinos G  11 Vallejo Aquatics-PC       NT    1:21.38 A      
  2 Moore, Jeff C       12 Santa Rosa-PC             NT    1:28.79 B      
  3 Rosselli, Joseph A  11 Wine Country-PC           NT    1:31.27        
  4 Dimas, Fernando A   11 Silver Dolphins-PC   2:05.06    1:33.20        
  5 Moghadam, Ahmad A   12 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:35.15    1:35.81        
  6 Kozlowski, Anthony  11 Napa Valley-PC       1:50.47    1:43.38        
  7 McBride, Ian T      11 Benicia-PC           1:48.60    1:44.30        
  8 Whittle, Harry B    11 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:47.63    1:54.44        
 -- Rattai, Yukio M     12 Napa Valley-PC            NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.59  13-14 Q
          25.89  13-14 AA
          29.59  13-14 A
          34.09  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chan, John T        13 Fairfield Aq-SN        26.28      25.97 A      
  2 Murphy, Garrett R   13 Tri-Valley-PC          26.20      27.38 A      
  3 Heasell, Brent M    13 Santa Rosa-PC          27.05      28.80 A      
  4 Bloomer, Travis D   13 Benicia-PC             28.12      29.51 A      
  5 Green, Jonathan W   13 Unattached-PC          29.27      29.54 A      
B - Division  
  1 Milligan, Wesley    13 Fog City-PC            30.83      29.98 B      
C - Division  
  1 Palmer, Brittain A  13 Wine Country-PC           NT      31.49 B      
  2 Roberts, Michael J  13 Tri-Valley-PC          50.00      35.30        
  3 McClure, Michael F  13 Wine Country-PC           NT      35.65        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.09  13-14 Q
          55.99  13-14 AA
        1:03.99  13-14 A
        1:10.29  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chan, John T        13 Fairfield Aq-SN        59.69      58.56 A      
  2 Murphy, Garrett R   13 Tri-Valley-PC          59.35      59.17 A      
B - Division  
  1 Milligan, Wesley    13 Fog City-PC          1:09.13    1:05.61 B      
  2 Green, Jonathan W   13 Unattached-PC        1:05.91    1:05.73 B      
  3 Heasell, Brent M    13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:04.07    1:07.29 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bloomer, Travis D   13 Benicia-PC                NT    1:03.09 A      
  2 Palmer, Brittain A  13 Wine Country-PC           NT    1:14.27        
  3 McClure, Michael F  13 Wine Country-PC           NT    1:15.90        
  4 Roberts, Michael J  13 Tri-Valley-PC        1:22.07    1:18.51        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.99  13-14 Q
        2:01.09  13-14 AA
        2:19.49  13-14 A
        2:28.39  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Murphy, Garrett R   13 Tri-Valley-PC        2:10.75    2:12.93 A      
  2 Martinez, Carlos I  13 Silver Dolphins-PC   2:12.39    2:13.21 A      
  3 Wirick, Chris R     13 Unattached-PC        2:16.23    2:27.26 B      
B - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Kyle B     14 Tri-Valley-PC        2:25.14    2:20.56 B      
  2 Rasmussen, Erik C   13 Unattached-PC        2:28.27    2:30.89        
C - Division  
  1 Chan, John T        13 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT    2:15.72 A      
  2 Bloomer, Travis D   13 Benicia-PC                NT    2:20.19 B      
  3 Green, Jonathan W   13 Unattached-PC        2:31.81    2:30.45        
  4 Roberts, Michael J  13 Tri-Valley-PC        2:54.57    2:48.05        
  5 Reay, David M       14 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  2:47.88    2:48.75        
  6 Palmer, Brittain A  13 Wine Country-PC           NT    2:48.76        
  7 McClure, Michael F  13 Wine Country-PC           NT    3:10.54        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  13-14 Q
        1:07.19  13-14 AA
        1:16.79  13-14 A
        1:24.89  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Martinez, Carlos I  13 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:10.59    1:10.71 A      
  2 Murphy, Garrett R   13 Tri-Valley-PC        1:14.20    1:12.66 A      
  3 Wirick, Chris R     13 Unattached-PC        1:13.54    1:16.47 A      
B - Division  
  1 Green, Jonathan W   13 Unattached-PC        1:18.71    1:18.22 B      
  2 Rasmussen, Erik C   13 Unattached-PC        1:23.09    1:26.13        
C - Division  
  1 Shinnamon, Warren   14 Wine Country-PC      1:38.54    1:29.19        
  2 Roberts, Michael J  13 Tri-Valley-PC        1:41.55    1:35.87        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  13-14 Q
        2:26.69  13-14 AA
        2:47.49  13-14 A
        3:02.29  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Michael J  13 Tri-Valley-PC        3:36.00    3:21.64        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  13-14 Q
        1:13.49  13-14 AA
        1:23.99  13-14 A
        1:32.89  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chan, John T        13 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:15.08    1:12.55 AA+    
  2 Murphy, Garrett R   13 Tri-Valley-PC        1:16.38    1:19.13 A      
  3 Heasell, Brent M    13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:19.31    1:19.91 A      
  4 Wirick, Chris R     13 Unattached-PC        1:22.54    1:23.81 A      
B - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Kyle B     14 Tri-Valley-PC        1:25.38    1:26.36 B      
  2 Green, Jonathan W   13 Unattached-PC        1:25.89    1:27.88 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bloomer, Travis D   13 Benicia-PC                NT    1:21.09 A      
  2 Shinnamon, Warren   14 Wine Country-PC      1:46.18    1:36.49        
  3 Reay, David M       14 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:35.77    1:39.01        
  4 Palmer, Brittain A  13 Wine Country-PC           NT    1:47.76        
  5 Roberts, Michael J  13 Tri-Valley-PC        1:50.02    1:48.99        
  6 McClure, Michael F  13 Wine Country-PC           NT    1:50.11        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:32.09  13-14 Q
        2:41.69  13-14 AA
        3:04.69  13-14 A
        3:17.49  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Murphy, Garrett R   13 Tri-Valley-PC        3:05.00    2:47.90 A+     
  2 Green, Jonathan W   13 Unattached-PC        3:05.83    2:59.28 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Chan, John T        13 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT    2:44.15 A      
  2 Bloomer, Travis D   13 Benicia-PC                NT    3:05.76 B      
  3 Roberts, Michael J  13 Tri-Valley-PC        4:12.81    3:44.08        
  4 McClure, Michael F  13 Wine Country-PC           NT    3:52.44        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.49  13-14 Q
        1:03.59  13-14 AA
        1:12.59  13-14 A
        1:22.29  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chan, John T        13 Fairfield Aq-SN      1:10.84    1:08.26 A      
  2 Murphy, Garrett R   13 Tri-Valley-PC        1:11.03    1:11.46 A      
B - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Kyle B     14 Tri-Valley-PC        1:17.31    1:08.47 A+     
  2 Heasell, Brent M    13 Santa Rosa-PC        1:22.29    1:15.16 B      
C - Division  
  1 Reay, David M       14 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:28.53    1:34.46        
 -- Roberts, Michael J  13 Tri-Valley-PC        1:51.67         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  15-18 Q
          24.49  15-18 AA
          27.99  15-18 A
          32.09  15-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Accurso, Vincent A  17 Napa Valley-PC         23.50      24.35 AA     
  2 Ryder, Bradley P    16 Wine Country-PC        26.35      27.18 A      
  3 Melluish, Simon R   15 Willits Otters-PC      28.30      27.93 A+     
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.89  15-18 Q
          53.49  15-18 AA
        1:01.29  15-18 A
        1:07.49  15-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Accurso, Vincent A  17 Napa Valley-PC         51.99      52.44 AA     
  2 Melluish, Simon R   15 Willits Otters-PC    1:00.30    1:00.05 A      
  3 Ryder, Bradley P    16 Wine Country-PC        59.59    1:00.50 A      
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:50.99  15-18 Q
        1:56.59  15-18 AA
        2:13.19  15-18 A
        2:23.69  15-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reay, Robert M      15 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:57.22    2:04.89 A      
  2 Tampinco, Philippe  15 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  2:13.19    2:11.57 A      
  3 Domecus, Brian J    15 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  2:21.93    2:16.52 B      
  4 Ryder, Bradley P    16 Wine Country-PC      2:37.13    2:17.84 B      
  5 O'Kane, Drew E      16 Unattached-PC             NT    2:22.23 B      
  6 LaFollette, Nick J  15 Tri-Valley-PC             NT    2:28.16        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.99  15-18 Q
        1:03.69  15-18 AA
        1:12.69  15-18 A
        1:20.79  15-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Brendan J  16 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:03.36    1:03.41 AA     
  2 Fahr, Joseph R      16 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:02.17    1:03.62 AA     
  3 Reay, Robert M      15 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:04.63    1:09.73 A      
  4 Ryder, Bradley P    16 Wine Country-PC      1:09.79    1:12.70 B      
  5 Domecus, Brian J    15 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:13.24    1:13.88 B      
  6 O'Kane, Drew E      16 Unattached-PC             NT    1:15.51 B      
  7 Tampinco, Philippe  15 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:14.38    1:20.00 B      
 -- Charles-Rhymer, Aa  17 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:49.59         DQ        
 -- LaFollette, Nick J  15 Tri-Valley-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.99  15-18 Q
        2:18.59  15-18 AA
        2:38.29  15-18 A
        2:53.49  15-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Accurso, Vincent A  17 Napa Valley-PC       2:04.44    2:14.74 AA     
  2 Ryder, Bradley P    16 Wine Country-PC      2:49.21    2:48.18 B      
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  15-18 Q
        1:09.29  15-18 AA
        1:19.29  15-18 A
        1:29.59  15-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Brendan J  16 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:07.25    1:10.78 A      
  2 Tampinco, Philippe  15 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:13.44    1:12.89 A      
  3 Domecus, Brian J    15 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  1:13.08    1:15.39 A      
  4 LaFollette, Nick J  15 Tri-Valley-PC             NT    1:21.48 B      
  5 Ryder, Bradley P    16 Wine Country-PC      1:25.53    1:28.37 B      
 -- Charles-Rhymer, Aa  17 Silver Dolphins-PC   2:07.37         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.99  15-18 Q
        2:34.39  15-18 AA
        2:56.29  15-18 A
        3:10.09  15-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Accurso, Vincent A  17 Napa Valley-PC       3:11.79    2:40.20 A      
  2 Melluish, Simon R   15 Willits Otters-PC    2:45.30    2:47.74 A      
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.39  15-18 Q
          59.29  15-18 AA
        1:07.89  15-18 A
        1:16.59  15-18 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahr, Joseph R      16 Silver Dolphins-PC   1:03.21    1:05.23 A      
  2 Ryder, Bradley P    16 Wine Country-PC      1:07.35    1:11.40 B      
  3 O'Kane, Drew E      16 Unattached-PC             NT    1:19.00        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Brendan J  16 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  4:56.41    5:16.01        
  2 Reay, Robert M      15 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  5:19.88    5:34.87        
  3 Kline, Peter R      12 Napa Valley-PC       5:34.36    5:35.72        
  4 Domecus, Brian J    15 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  6:27.43    5:53.80        
  5 Tampinco, Philippe  15 Vallejo Aquatics-PC  6:06.41    5:54.03        
  6 Martinez, Carlos I  13 Silver Dolphins-PC   5:50.83    5:54.45        
  7 Simenstad, Alex     11 Napa Valley-PC            NT    6:12.02        
  8 Matison, Nicholas    9 Fairfield Aq-SN           NT    6:50.98        
  9 McClure, Michael F  13 Wine Country-PC           NT    8:08.69        
 10 Ice, Taylor J        8 Unattached-PC        8:43.83    8:41.64        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Garrett R   13 Tri-Valley-PC        2:30.42    2:29.50        
  2 Brietzke, Ryan N    12 Unattached-PC             NT    2:32.73        
  3 Brietzke, Eric W    12 Unattached-PC             NT    2:42.93        
  4 Matison, Nicholas    9 Fairfield Aq-SN      2:59.29    3:06.38