Douglas Dolfin Swim Team 
                   September Swim Fest - 9/28/01 to 9/30/01                    
                               Sanction #: 1185                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Stephanie M        14 Reno-PC                        5:00.03    9  
  2 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins-PC                     5:10.02    7  
  3 Randall, Rachel C         13 Elko-SR                        5:58.12    6  
 -- Turner, Natalie J         13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 1  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lillegard, Sarah M        16 Dolfins-PC                     5:24.95    9  
  2 Turner, Jorie C           15 Tahoe-PC                       5:35.11    7  
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins-PC                     4:49.29    9  
  2 Critcher, Willie T        13 Reno-PC                        5:19.29    7  
 -- Odlin, Charlie R          13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 2  Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Josh M           17 Lassen-SN                      4:37.78    9  
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Kassi A         10 Reno-PC                        2:41.40    9  
  2 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins-PC                     2:41.70    7  
  3 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca-SN                  3:11.78    6  
  4 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins-PC                     3:17.25    5  
  5 Bodle, Samantha K          9 Placerville-SN                 3:21.60    4  
  6 Osmun, Hayden J           10 Elko-SR                        3:26.34    3  
  7 Smith, Ashley R           10 Dolfins-PC                     3:27.73    2  
  8 Mangiaracina, Sara R       9 Dolfins-PC                     3:33.17    1  
  9 Suh, Caroline J           10 Carson-PC                      3:35.55  
 10 Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins-PC                     3:36.67  
 11 McClintick, Chloe         10 Winnemucca-SN                  3:36.79  
 12 Cook, Jessica R           10 Dolfins-PC                     3:36.82  
 13 Rix, Lindsey A            10 Tahoe-PC                       3:50.76  
 14 Kalinowaki, Kaylee         9 Tahoe-PC                       3:51.37  
 15 O'Brien, Lindsay B         9 Dolfins-PC                     3:57.90  
 16 Smith, Kelsey A            9 Tahoe-PC                       4:06.18  
 -- Niehoff, Abby L           10 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Avitia, Marisela L         9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlager, Nick W           9 Carson-PC                      3:16.39    9  
  2 Logue, Tyler J            10 Sparks-SN                      3:32.73    7  
 -- Pudlicki, Dan J            9 Lassen-SN                           DQ  
 -- Priest, Jake L            10 Elko-SR                            SCR  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Rebekah A        12 Carson-PC                      5:48.85    9  
  2 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca-SN                  6:00.80    7  
  3 Bodle, Rebecca E          12 Placerville-SN                 6:37.59    6  
  4 Simpson, Whitney G        12 Dolfins-PC                     6:39.41    5  
  5 Kuzmack, Elin N           11 Lassen-SN                      6:39.52    4  
  6 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins-PC                     6:41.19    3  
  7 Avitia, Angelina I        12 Dolfins-PC                     6:55.02    2  
  8 Simonian, Rose L          11 Placerville-SN                 6:56.45    1  
  9 Deins, Bethany M          12 Fallon-SN                      7:29.71  
 10 Jereda, Zara M            11 Lassen-SN                      7:32.77  
 11 Phinney, Jenny R          12 Lassen-SN                      7:40.90  
 12 Santana, Hillary A        11 Tahoe-PC                       7:45.56  
 13 Larsen, Chelsey N         11 Sparks-SN                      7:55.37  
 14 Bavaro, Megan A           11 Dolfins-PC                     8:00.32  
 -- Diaz, Constance A         11 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 -- Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Bratton, Alli J           12 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osmun, Sydney A           13 Elko-SR                        5:55.30    9  
  2 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins-PC                     6:04.87    7  
  3 Goddard, Jessica C        13 Carson-PC                      6:08.91    6  
  4 Gent, Natasha L           13 Fallon-SN                      6:20.12    5  
  5 Randall, Rachel C         13 Elko-SR                        6:43.97    4  
  6 Starcevich, Juliana B     13 Lassen-SN                      7:04.76    3  
 
Event 5  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anstett, Melissa J        15 Tahoe-PC                       6:05.95    9  
  2 Higgins, Whitney G        15 Dolfins-PC                     6:08.89    7  
  3 Erquiaga, Linnell K       16 Fallon-SN                      6:15.85    6  
  4 Cheney, Tara L            17 Carson-PC                      7:56.92    5  
 -- Leavitt, Julia D          15 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vierra, Austin J          11 Placerville-SN                 6:14.60    9  
  2 Perkins, Brian D          12 Fallon-SN                      6:43.07    7  
  3 Waite, Logan S            12 Fallon-SN                      6:45.09    6  
  4 Bunch, Dane K             11 Dolfins-PC                     6:47.07    5  
  5 Mangiaracina, Michael R   11 Dolfins-PC                     7:43.39    4  
  6 Torres, Adrian            11 Dolfins-PC                     8:21.86    3  
 -- Willett, Andrew K         12 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, George P         13 Reno-PC                        5:34.21    9  
  2 Carrice, Michael J        13 Reno-PC                        5:56.78    7  
  3 Zeh, Adrian D             14 Carson-PC                      5:58.93    6  
  4 Brown, Royce B            13 Lassen-SN                      6:11.89    5  
  5 VanAntwerp, Michael J     14 Lakeridge-PC                   6:52.46    4  
 -- Odlin, Charlie R          13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 6  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Scott N            16 Dolfins-PC                     5:17.58    9  
  2 Schaff, Trevor G          15 Dolfins-PC                     5:49.07    7  
  3 Perkins, Chris Y          17 Fallon-SN                      6:02.59    6  
  4 Griffin, Brandon J        15 Reno-PC                        6:10.18    5  
  5 Jackson, Alex A           17 Fallon-SN                      6:19.19    4  
 -- Odlin, Ted T              16 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Liza H          12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:05.77  
  2 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca-SN                  1:13.14  
  3 Bray, Shannon K           11 Reno-PC                        1:15.57  
  4 Leavitt, Jenny D          12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:16.91  
  5 Payne, Lacy J             12 Tahoe-PC                       1:18.64  
  6 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins-PC                     1:19.46  
  7 Kuzmack, Elin N           11 Lassen-SN                      1:20.12  
  8 Simpson, Whitney G        12 Dolfins-PC                     1:20.28  
  9 Simonian, Rose L          11 Placerville-SN                 1:21.55  
 10 Petty, Tomi M             11 Placerville-SN                 1:22.73  
 11 Jurcevic, Ines            12 Reno-PC                        1:23.01  
 12 Robinson, Corrie T        12 Fallon-SN                      1:23.17  
 13 Reaser, Brooke C          12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:23.62  
 14 Christensen, Vanessa T    11 Winnemucca-SN                  1:23.91  
 14 Bodle, Rebecca E          12 Placerville-SN                 1:23.91  
 16 Avitia, Angelina I        12 Dolfins-PC                     1:24.06  
 17 Memory, Charris B         12 Lassen-SN                      1:24.40  
 18 Herzik, Lindsey C         11 Reno-PC                        1:24.41  
 19 Carroll, Margaret A       11 Placerville-SN                 1:24.42  
 20 Burks, Sarah E            11 Tahoe-PC                       1:24.49  
 21 Llanes, Sheryl R          11 Reno-PC                        1:24.69  
 22 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins-PC                     1:24.71  
 23 Neilander, Denai E        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:25.72  
 24 Judge, Danielle G         12 Dolfins-PC                     1:26.00  
 25 Franco, Kirdy L           11 Sparks-SN                      1:26.28  
 26 Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins-PC                     1:26.40  
 27 Auble, Cady N             11 Reno-PC                        1:26.45  
 28 Tennyson, Kelsea L        12 Reno-PC                        1:27.34  
 29 Deins, Bethany M          12 Fallon-SN                      1:27.43  
 30 Jereda, Zara M            11 Lassen-SN                      1:27.73  
 31 Erger, Alli N             12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:28.10  
 32 Bavaro, Megan A           11 Dolfins-PC                     1:29.62  
 33 Gent, Tania A             12 Fallon-SN                      1:29.88  
 34 Rasmussen, Aubrey L       12 Tahoe-PC                       1:30.56  
 35 Hansen, Lauren            12 Reno-PC                        1:31.42  
 36 Meidell, Catherine        11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:32.52  
 37 Santana, Hillary A        11 Tahoe-PC                       1:32.90  
 38 Rawlings, Cierra L        11 Tahoe-PC                       1:33.12  
 39 Hood, Cassie D            11 Dolfins-PC                     1:33.14  
 40 McRae, Amanda N           12 Dolfins-PC                     1:34.72  
 41 Phinney, Jenny R          12 Lassen-SN                      1:37.14  
 42 O'Brien, Mary J           11 Dolfins-PC                     1:37.71  
 43 Houk, Heather R           12 Reno-PC                        1:41.46  
 44 Straker, Katelyn J        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:51.47  
 -- Owens, Ashley E           11 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Larsson, Nicole L         12 Sparks-SN                           DQ  
 -- Larsen, Chelsey N         11 Sparks-SN                           DQ  
 -- Oliver, Rebekah M         12 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 -- Bratton, Alli J           12 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Falls, Lauren M           12 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Diaz, Constance A         11 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vierra, Austin J          11 Placerville-SN                 1:12.48  
  2 Ferrari, Keegan T         11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:16.72  
  3 Perkins, Brian D          12 Fallon-SN                      1:17.07  
  4 Waite, Logan S            12 Fallon-SN                      1:20.21  
  5 Dewey, Chris A            11 Incline-PC                     1:22.83  
  6 Parquo, Nick J            12 Lassen-SN                      1:24.87  
  7 Lintz, Greg P             12 Sparks-SN                      1:26.11  
  8 Mangiaracina, Michael R   11 Dolfins-PC                     1:32.17  
  9 Torres, Adrian            11 Dolfins-PC                     1:36.23  
 10 Humphrey, Scott D         11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:42.53  
 11 Laskowski, Jordan A       11 Lassen-SN                      1:51.36  
 -- Bailey, Blake T           11 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Bunch, Dane K             11 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Ramsey, Jeffery A         12 Fallon-SN                           DQ  
 -- Von, Paul                 11 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Kizis, Alex J             11 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Runzel, Adam R            12 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaquex, Lisa M            13 Reno-PC                        2:07.70  
  2 Braun, Stephanie M        14 Reno-PC                        2:08.35  
  3 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins-PC                     2:12.67  
  4 Buchanan, Kristen A       13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:13.91  
  5 Auble, Gillian C          14 Reno-PC                        2:15.78  
  6 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins-PC                     2:15.85  
  7 Osmun, Sydney A           13 Elko-SR                        2:16.95  
  8 Affinito, Michon M        13 Reno-PC                        2:19.69  
  9 Lauver, Ashley L          13 Elko-SR                        2:19.75  
 10 Lasko, Janelle A          13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:20.35  
 11 Gent, Natasha L           13 Fallon-SN                      2:21.00  
 12 Hannon, Maggie E          13 Fallon-SN                      2:23.98  
 13 Pierson, Kayla L          13 Sparks-SN                      2:29.82  
 14 Randall, Rachel C         13 Elko-SR                        2:32.00  
 15 Baker, Leah B             13 Reno-PC                        2:35.32  
 16 Starcevich, Juliana B     13 Lassen-SN                      2:41.31  
 17 Hull, Courtney R          13 Placerville-SN                 2:42.54  
 18 Royce, Courtney A         13 Tahoe-PC                       2:47.60  
 19 Howard, Cassandra L       14 Dolfins-PC                     2:54.49  
 20 Baughn, Jessica L         14 Dolfins-PC                     2:56.93  
 21 McGowan, Jaclyn M         13 Placerville-SN                 2:58.25  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       14 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Simich, Andrea M          13 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Weiss, Alex A             13 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Teran, Laura              14 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Turner, Natalie J         13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Gentle, Ashley V          13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lilly M          16 Lakeridge-PC                   2:03.04  
  2 Mirch, Katey M            17 Lakeridge-PC                   2:04.61  
  3 Seamons, Konnie R         17 Dolfins-PC                     2:07.48  
  4 Buchanan, Jessica A       15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:08.35  
  5 Holloway, Summer A        15 Sparks-SN                      2:15.93  
  6 Erquiaga, Linnell K       16 Fallon-SN                      2:19.26  
  7 Fulkerson, Emma L         15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:21.08  
  8 Stevens, Stefanie E       15 Fallon-SN                      3:07.57  
 -- Leavitt, Julia D          15 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Vessie, Danielle N        15 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Hemmingsen, Jessica E     15 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins-PC                     2:00.47  
  2 Holland, George P         13 Reno-PC                        2:02.39  
  3 Brown, Royce B            13 Lassen-SN                      2:11.67  
  4 Cutter, Tim R             13 Placerville-SN                 2:13.10  
  5 Carrice, Michael J        13 Reno-PC                        2:13.15  
  6 Schaerer, Steven M        13 Placerville-SN                 2:14.16  
  7 Salem, Michael C          13 Lassen-SN                      2:17.36  
  8 VanAntwerp, Adam C        14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:24.79  
  9 King, Alex W              13 Fallon-SN                      3:18.64  
 -- Odlin, Charlie R          13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Terry, Bryan J            14 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 -- VanAntwerp, Michael J     14 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Josh M           17 Lassen-SN                      1:50.82  
  2 Cronk, Scott N            16 Dolfins-PC                     1:55.85  
  3 Tinnell, Sean E           16 Dolfins-PC                     2:04.36  
  4 Anderson, James B         17 Fallon-SN                      2:06.40  
  5 Drossulis, Alex E         15 Sparks-SN                      2:08.64  
  6 Perkins, Chris Y          17 Fallon-SN                      2:09.80  
  7 Griffin, Brandon J        15 Reno-PC                        2:12.39  
  8 Carroll, Todd D           15 Placerville-SN                 2:12.50  
  9 Jackson, Alex A           17 Fallon-SN                      2:13.15  
 10 Odlin, Ted T              16 Tahoe-PC                       2:18.58  
 -- Rockholm, Lars N          15 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 
Event 10  Boys 19 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L           24 Reno-PC                        1:44.66  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Liza H          12 Lakeridge-PC                   2:06.21  
  2 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca-SN                  2:16.32  
  3 Larsson, Nicole L         12 Sparks-SN                      2:17.00  
  4 Leavitt, Jenny D          12 Lakeridge-PC                   2:22.76  
  5 Kuzmack, Elin N           11 Lassen-SN                      2:30.66  
  6 Payne, Lacy J             12 Tahoe-PC                       2:30.71  
  7 Petty, Tomi M             11 Placerville-SN                 2:31.38  
  8 Simpson, Whitney G        12 Dolfins-PC                     2:32.64  
  9 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins-PC                     2:34.44  
 10 Bodle, Rebecca E          12 Placerville-SN                 2:36.51  
 11 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins-PC                     2:36.66  
 12 Robinson, Corrie T        12 Fallon-SN                      2:37.17  
 13 Reaser, Brooke C          12 Lakeridge-PC                   2:38.81  
 14 Jereda, Zara M            11 Lassen-SN                      2:39.79  
 15 Simonian, Rose L          11 Placerville-SN                 2:40.87  
 16 Memory, Charris B         12 Lassen-SN                      2:41.04  
 17 Phinney, Jenny R          12 Lassen-SN                      2:45.32  
 18 Herzik, Lindsey C         11 Reno-PC                        2:47.59  
 19 Santana, Hillary A        11 Tahoe-PC                       2:50.11  
 20 Gent, Tania A             12 Fallon-SN                      2:51.01  
 21 Hansen, Lauren            12 Reno-PC                        2:51.29  
 22 McRae, Amanda N           12 Dolfins-PC                     2:52.26  
 23 Larsen, Chelsey N         11 Sparks-SN                      2:52.39  
 24 Auble, Cady N             11 Reno-PC                        2:54.00  
 25 Burks, Sarah E            11 Tahoe-PC                       2:54.15  
 26 Franco, Kirdy L           11 Sparks-SN                      2:54.37  
 27 Bavaro, Megan A           11 Dolfins-PC                     2:54.42  
 28 O'Brien, Mary J           11 Dolfins-PC                     2:55.20  
 29 West, Cami M              12 Sparks-SN                      2:58.02  
 30 Christensen, Vanessa T    11 Winnemucca-SN                  2:59.98  
 31 Meidell, Catherine        11 Lakeridge-PC                   3:10.37  
 32 Carroll, Margaret A       11 Placerville-SN                 3:15.87  
 -- Diaz, Constance A         11 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 -- Oliver, Rebekah M         12 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 -- Bratton, Alli J           12 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vierra, Austin J          11 Placerville-SN                 2:19.67  
  2 Bunch, Dane K             11 Dolfins-PC                     2:30.78  
  3 Perkins, Brian D          12 Fallon-SN                      2:31.07  
  4 Ferrari, Keegan T         11 Lakeridge-PC                   2:35.10  
  5 Parquo, Nick J            12 Lassen-SN                      2:37.89  
  6 Lintz, Greg P             12 Sparks-SN                      2:52.37  
  7 Mangiaracina, Michael R   11 Dolfins-PC                     3:00.21  
  8 Torres, Adrian            11 Dolfins-PC                     3:09.98  
  9 Laskowski, Jordan A       11 Lassen-SN                      3:17.61  
 10 Humphrey, Scott D         11 Lakeridge-PC                   3:21.16  
 -- Kizis, Alex J             11 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Runzel, Adam R            12 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins-PC                     1:08.27  
  2 Buchanan, Kristen A       13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:09.81  
  3 Lasko, Janelle A          13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:11.04  
  4 Braun, Stephanie M        14 Reno-PC                        1:11.60  
  5 Hannon, Maggie E          13 Fallon-SN                      1:11.88  
  6 Affinito, Michon M        13 Reno-PC                        1:13.38  
  7 Osmun, Sydney A           13 Elko-SR                        1:14.36  
  8 Lauver, Ashley L          13 Elko-SR                        1:14.93  
  9 Auble, Gillian C          14 Reno-PC                        1:16.91  
 10 Gent, Natasha L           13 Fallon-SN                      1:17.73  
 11 Randall, Rachel C         13 Elko-SR                        1:18.61  
 12 Baker, Leah B             13 Reno-PC                        1:18.80  
 13 Pierson, Kayla L          13 Sparks-SN                      1:19.02  
 14 Starcevich, Juliana B     13 Lassen-SN                      1:23.88  
 15 Hull, Courtney R          13 Placerville-SN                 1:28.43  
 16 Royce, Courtney A         13 Tahoe-PC                       1:33.87  
 17 Baughn, Jessica L         14 Dolfins-PC                     1:34.78  
 18 Howard, Cassandra L       14 Dolfins-PC                     1:38.30  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       14 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Gallanty, Ellen A         13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Simich, Andrea M          13 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Goin, Kari E              14 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Dixon, Diana J            14 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Weiss, Alex A             13 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Teran, Laura              14 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Turner, Natalie J         13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Gentle, Ashley V          13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 13  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mirch, Katey M            17 Lakeridge-PC                   1:04.88  
  2 Johnson, Lilly M          16 Lakeridge-PC                   1:07.12  
  3 Buchanan, Jessica A       15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:08.63  
  4 Lillegard, Sarah M        16 Dolfins-PC                     1:10.24  
  5 Seamons, Konnie R         17 Dolfins-PC                     1:10.91  
  6 Holloway, Summer A        15 Sparks-SN                      1:14.64  
  7 Erquiaga, Linnell K       16 Fallon-SN                      1:15.26  
  8 Fulkerson, Emma L         15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:15.66  
  9 Stevens, Stefanie E       15 Fallon-SN                      1:47.44  
 -- Leavitt, Julia D          15 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Vessie, Danielle N        15 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Hemmingsen, Jessica E     15 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Anstett, Melissa J        15 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Busch, Mandee L           15 Un-Pc-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, George P         13 Reno-PC                        1:02.95  
  2 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins-PC                     1:05.66  
  3 Salem, Michael C          13 Lassen-SN                      1:11.14  
  4 Carrice, Michael J        13 Reno-PC                        1:11.77  
  5 Cutter, Tim R             13 Placerville-SN                 1:12.78  
  6 Schaerer, Steven M        13 Placerville-SN                 1:13.71  
  7 Brown, Royce B            13 Lassen-SN                      1:14.18  
  8 Bogan, Ben V              13 Fallon-SN                      1:20.66  
  9 VanAntwerp, Adam C        14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:23.86  
 10 King, Alex W              13 Fallon-SN                      1:59.33  
 -- Terry, Bryan J            14 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 -- VanAntwerp, Michael J     14 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Event 14  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Josh M           17 Lassen-SN                        59.16  
  2 Cronk, Scott N            16 Dolfins-PC                       59.89  
  3 Schaff, Trevor G          15 Dolfins-PC                     1:04.91  
  4 Carroll, Todd D           15 Placerville-SN                 1:07.96  
  5 Perkins, Chris Y          17 Fallon-SN                      1:08.92  
  6 Tinnell, Sean E           16 Dolfins-PC                     1:09.43  
  7 Jackson, Alex A           17 Fallon-SN                      1:12.55  
  8 Griffin, Brandon J        15 Reno-PC                        1:12.75  
  9 Drossulis, Alex E         15 Sparks-SN                      1:13.45  
 10 Odlin, Ted T              16 Tahoe-PC                       1:13.75  
 -- Rockholm, Lars N          15 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 
Event 14  Boys 19 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L           24 Reno-PC                          54.12  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Liza H          12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:06.33  
  2 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca-SN                  1:11.49  
  3 Larsson, Nicole L         12 Sparks-SN                      1:11.95  
  4 Kuzmack, Elin N           11 Lassen-SN                      1:17.04  
  5 Bray, Shannon K           11 Reno-PC                        1:19.03  
  6 Leavitt, Jenny D          12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:19.26  
  7 Simonian, Rose L          11 Placerville-SN                 1:19.65  
  8 Petty, Tomi M             11 Placerville-SN                 1:21.43  
  9 Bodle, Rebecca E          12 Placerville-SN                 1:21.68  
 10 Llanes, Sheryl R          11 Reno-PC                        1:22.17  
 11 Simpson, Whitney G        12 Dolfins-PC                     1:24.75  
 12 Memory, Charris B         12 Lassen-SN                      1:24.81  
 13 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins-PC                     1:25.75  
 14 Carroll, Margaret A       11 Placerville-SN                 1:25.84  
 15 Judge, Danielle G         12 Dolfins-PC                     1:26.04  
 16 Herzik, Lindsey C         11 Reno-PC                        1:26.06  
 17 Jurcevic, Ines            12 Reno-PC                        1:26.97  
 18 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins-PC                     1:27.39  
 19 Reaser, Brooke C          12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:27.41  
 20 Deins, Bethany M          12 Fallon-SN                      1:27.68  
 21 Jereda, Zara M            11 Lassen-SN                      1:28.40  
 22 Burks, Sarah E            11 Tahoe-PC                       1:28.88  
 23 Christensen, Vanessa T    11 Winnemucca-SN                  1:28.96  
 24 Franco, Kirdy L           11 Sparks-SN                      1:28.97  
 25 Tennyson, Kelsea L        12 Reno-PC                        1:28.99  
 26 Santana, Hillary A        11 Tahoe-PC                       1:29.51  
 27 Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins-PC                     1:30.06  
 28 West, Cami M              12 Sparks-SN                      1:30.64  
 29 Neilander, Denai E        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:30.94  
 30 Gent, Tania A             12 Fallon-SN                      1:32.40  
 31 Meidell, Catherine        11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:32.57  
 32 Auble, Cady N             11 Reno-PC                        1:34.20  
 33 Hansen, Lauren            12 Reno-PC                        1:34.70  
 34 McRae, Amanda N           12 Dolfins-PC                     1:35.62  
 34 Phinney, Jenny R          12 Lassen-SN                      1:35.62  
 36 Bavaro, Megan A           11 Dolfins-PC                     1:37.16  
 37 Larsen, Chelsey N         11 Sparks-SN                      1:39.16  
 38 Rawlings, Cierra L        11 Tahoe-PC                       1:41.45  
 -- Jones, Julie L            11 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Diaz, Constance A         11 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 -- Bratton, Alli J           12 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Falls, Lauren M           12 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Oliver, Rebekah M         12 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vierra, Austin J          11 Placerville-SN                 1:15.54  
  2 Perkins, Brian D          12 Fallon-SN                      1:20.00  
  3 Waite, Logan S            12 Fallon-SN                      1:20.65  
  4 Dewey, Chris A            11 Incline-PC                     1:22.25  
  5 Ferrari, Keegan T         11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:22.36  
  6 Bunch, Dane K             11 Dolfins-PC                     1:24.80  
  7 Parquo, Nick J            12 Lassen-SN                      1:27.88  
  8 Lintz, Greg P             12 Sparks-SN                      1:28.60  
  9 Bailey, Blake T           11 Reno-PC                        1:31.39  
 10 Mangiaracina, Michael R   11 Dolfins-PC                     1:31.76  
 11 Torres, Adrian            11 Dolfins-PC                     1:37.09  
 12 Humphrey, Scott D         11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:50.21  
 -- Runzel, Adam R            12 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Stephanie M        14 Reno-PC                        2:45.85  
  2 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins-PC                     2:47.43  
  3 Jaquex, Lisa M            13 Reno-PC                        2:54.03  
  4 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins-PC                     2:59.61  
  5 Lasko, Janelle A          13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:59.87  
  6 Osmun, Sydney A           13 Elko-SR                        3:02.88  
  7 Auble, Gillian C          14 Reno-PC                        3:04.69  
  8 Randall, Rachel C         13 Elko-SR                        3:06.36  
  9 Gent, Natasha L           13 Fallon-SN                      3:09.89  
 10 Pierson, Kayla L          13 Sparks-SN                      3:16.19  
 11 Baughn, Jessica L         14 Dolfins-PC                     3:26.52  
 12 Starcevich, Juliana B     13 Lassen-SN                      3:34.46  
 -- Howard, Cassandra L       14 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Gallanty, Ellen A         13 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       14 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Goin, Kari E              14 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Gentle, Ashley V          13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Royce, Courtney A         13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Teran, Laura              14 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Dixon, Diana J            14 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Event 17  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Jessica A       15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:37.10  
  2 Mirch, Katey M            17 Lakeridge-PC                   2:45.50  
  3 Holloway, Summer A        15 Sparks-SN                      2:53.13  
  4 Stevens, Stefanie E       15 Fallon-SN                      3:57.99  
 -- Leavitt, Julia D          15 Lakeridge-PC                        DQ  
 -- Hemmingsen, Jessica E     15 Lakeridge-PC                        DQ  
 -- Busch, Mandee L           15 Un-Pc-PC                            DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins-PC                     2:39.13  
  2 Brown, Royce B            13 Lassen-SN                      2:52.90  
  3 Carrice, Michael J        13 Reno-PC                        3:09.99  
  4 King, Alex W              13 Fallon-SN                      3:41.39  
  5 Bogan, Ben V              13 Fallon-SN                      3:41.46  
 -- Cutter, Tim R             13 Placerville-SN                      DQ  
 -- Terry, Bryan J            14 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 -- Schaerer, Steven M        13 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Odlin, Charlie R          13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 18  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Josh M           17 Lassen-SN                      2:30.12  
  2 Cronk, Scott N            16 Dolfins-PC                     2:36.68  
  3 Tinnell, Sean E           16 Dolfins-PC                     2:36.91  
  4 Schaff, Trevor G          15 Dolfins-PC                     2:38.80  
  5 Perkins, Chris Y          17 Fallon-SN                      2:39.83  
  6 Carroll, Todd D           15 Placerville-SN                 2:40.01  
  7 Griffin, Brandon J        15 Reno-PC                        2:40.79  
  8 Drossulis, Alex E         15 Sparks-SN                      2:51.84  
 
Event 18  Boys 19 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L           24 Reno-PC                        2:09.53  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Liza H          12 Lakeridge-PC                     37.24  
  2 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca-SN                    37.95  
  3 Simpson, Whitney G        12 Dolfins-PC                       40.21  
  4 Neilander, Denai E        11 Dolfins-PC                       40.84  
  5 Leavitt, Jenny D          12 Lakeridge-PC                     40.94  
  6 Payne, Lacy J             12 Tahoe-PC                         40.98  
  7 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins-PC                       41.41  
  8 Kuzmack, Elin N           11 Lassen-SN                        41.61  
  9 Tennyson, Kelsea L        12 Reno-PC                          42.17  
 10 Llanes, Sheryl R          11 Reno-PC                          42.83  
 11 Larsson, Nicole L         12 Sparks-SN                        42.94  
 12 Bodle, Rebecca E          12 Placerville-SN                   43.32  
 13 Burks, Sarah E            11 Tahoe-PC                         43.41  
 14 Jurcevic, Ines            12 Reno-PC                          44.25  
 15 Jereda, Zara M            11 Lassen-SN                        44.94  
 16 Robinson, Corrie T        12 Fallon-SN                        45.07  
 17 Avitia, Angelina I        12 Dolfins-PC                       45.18  
 18 Reaser, Brooke C          12 Lakeridge-PC                     45.22  
 19 Simonian, Rose L          11 Placerville-SN                   45.93  
 20 Auble, Cady N             11 Reno-PC                          46.12  
 21 Rawlings, Cierra L        11 Tahoe-PC                         46.30  
 22 Judge, Danielle G         12 Dolfins-PC                       46.36  
 23 Carroll, Margaret A       11 Placerville-SN                   46.42  
 24 Bavaro, Megan A           11 Dolfins-PC                       47.04  
 25 Herzik, Lindsey C         11 Reno-PC                          47.33  
 26 Christensen, Vanessa T    11 Winnemucca-SN                    47.78  
 27 Deins, Bethany M          12 Fallon-SN                        47.94  
 28 Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins-PC                       47.99  
 29 Erger, Alli N             12 Lakeridge-PC                     48.05  
 30 Petty, Tomi M             11 Placerville-SN                   48.26  
 31 West, Cami M              12 Sparks-SN                        48.46  
 32 Meidell, Catherine        11 Lakeridge-PC                     48.68  
 33 Santana, Hillary A        11 Tahoe-PC                         48.93  
 34 Hood, Cassie D            11 Dolfins-PC                       48.99  
 35 Rasmussen, Aubrey L       12 Tahoe-PC                         49.17  
 36 McRae, Amanda N           12 Dolfins-PC                       49.45  
 37 Houk, Heather R           12 Reno-PC                          49.49  
 38 Franco, Kirdy L           11 Sparks-SN                        49.79  
 39 O'Brien, Mary J           11 Dolfins-PC                       50.11  
 40 Hansen, Lauren            12 Reno-PC                          50.56  
 41 Gent, Tania A             12 Fallon-SN                        50.58  
 42 Larsen, Chelsey N         11 Sparks-SN                        57.80  
 43 Straker, Katelyn J        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:06.47  
 44 Jones, Julie L            11 Dolfins-PC                     1:15.69  
 -- Owens, Ashley E           11 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Oliver, Rebekah M         12 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 -- Falls, Lauren M           12 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Schrener, Amber           11 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Diaz, Constance A         11 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 -- Bratton, Alli J           12 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Keegan T         11 Lakeridge-PC                     37.57  
  2 Dewey, Chris A            11 Incline-PC                       40.75  
  3 Perkins, Brian D          12 Fallon-SN                        41.09  
  4 Parquo, Nick J            12 Lassen-SN                        44.99  
  5 Bunch, Dane K             11 Dolfins-PC                       45.62  
  6 Ramsey, Jeffery A         12 Fallon-SN                        48.74  
  7 Torres, Adrian            11 Dolfins-PC                       48.88  
  8 Lintz, Greg P             12 Sparks-SN                        50.20  
  9 Mangiaracina, Michael R   11 Dolfins-PC                       51.78  
 10 Von, Paul                 11 Dolfins-PC                       52.40  
 11 Bailey, Blake T           11 Reno-PC                          52.62  
 12 Laskowski, Jordan A       11 Lassen-SN                        53.37  
 13 Humphrey, Scott D         11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:00.58  
 -- Vierra, Austin J          11 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Kizis, Alex J             11 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Runzel, Adam R            12 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaquex, Lisa M            13 Reno-PC                        1:06.96  
  2 Braun, Stephanie M        14 Reno-PC                        1:08.89  
  3 Lauver, Ashley L          13 Elko-SR                        1:10.98  
  4 Buchanan, Kristen A       13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:11.91  
  5 Affinito, Michon M        13 Reno-PC                        1:12.67  
  6 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins-PC                     1:13.12  
  7 Hannon, Maggie E          13 Fallon-SN                      1:14.91  
  8 Baker, Leah B             13 Reno-PC                        1:20.55  
  9 Pierson, Kayla L          13 Sparks-SN                      1:29.67  
 10 McGowan, Jaclyn M         13 Placerville-SN                 1:30.30  
 11 Royce, Courtney A         13 Tahoe-PC                       1:32.34  
 12 Hull, Courtney R          13 Placerville-SN                 1:43.13  
 -- Gent, Natasha L           13 Fallon-SN                           DQ  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       14 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Simich, Andrea M          13 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Gentle, Ashley V          13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Teran, Laura              14 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Weiss, Alex A             13 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Gallanty, Ellen A         13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Turner, Natalie J         13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 21  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mirch, Katey M            17 Lakeridge-PC                   1:02.70  
  2 Johnson, Lilly M          16 Lakeridge-PC                   1:04.19  
  3 Lillegard, Sarah M        16 Dolfins-PC                     1:09.10  
  4 Buchanan, Jessica A       15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:12.72  
  5 Holloway, Summer A        15 Sparks-SN                      1:17.26  
  6 Stevens, Stefanie E       15 Fallon-SN                      1:43.25  
 -- Busch, Mandee L           15 Un-Pc-PC                           SCR  
 -- Hemmingsen, Jessica E     15 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Leavitt, Julia D          15 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Anstett, Melissa J        15 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Vessie, Danielle N        15 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Erquiaga, Linnell K       16 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins-PC                     1:01.77  
  2 Holland, George P         13 Reno-PC                        1:05.03  
  3 Brown, Royce B            13 Lassen-SN                      1:06.53  
  4 Carrice, Michael J        13 Reno-PC                        1:16.23  
  5 Salem, Michael C          13 Lassen-SN                      1:18.71  
  6 VanAntwerp, Adam C        14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:27.83  
 -- Cutter, Tim R             13 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Odlin, Charlie R          13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Terry, Bryan J            14 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 -- Schaerer, Steven M        13 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- VanAntwerp, Michael J     14 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Event 22  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Josh M           17 Lassen-SN                        56.13  
  2 Cronk, Scott N            16 Dolfins-PC                       57.98  
  3 Anderson, James B         17 Fallon-SN                      1:03.79  
  4 Schaff, Trevor G          15 Dolfins-PC                     1:06.29  
  5 Perkins, Chris Y          17 Fallon-SN                      1:06.33  
  6 Tinnell, Sean E           16 Dolfins-PC                     1:08.13  
  7 Drossulis, Alex E         15 Sparks-SN                      1:09.46  
  8 Griffin, Brandon J        15 Reno-PC                        1:10.81  
  9 Carroll, Todd D           15 Placerville-SN                 1:11.31  
 10 Jackson, Alex A           17 Fallon-SN                      1:11.86  
 
Event 22  Boys 19 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L           24 Reno-PC                          51.92  
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Liza H          12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:10.17  
  2 Bray, Shannon K           11 Reno-PC                        1:13.90  
  3 Larsson, Nicole L         12 Sparks-SN                      1:21.42  
  4 Payne, Lacy J             12 Tahoe-PC                       1:22.75  
  5 Reaser, Brooke C          12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:26.10  
  6 Avitia, Angelina I        12 Dolfins-PC                     1:28.34  
  7 Carroll, Margaret A       11 Placerville-SN                 1:28.88  
  8 Franco, Kirdy L           11 Sparks-SN                      1:28.98  
  9 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins-PC                     1:30.77  
 10 Deins, Bethany M          12 Fallon-SN                      1:30.78  
 11 Christensen, Vanessa T    11 Winnemucca-SN                  1:32.08  
 12 Memory, Charris B         12 Lassen-SN                      1:32.80  
 13 Petty, Tomi M             11 Placerville-SN                 1:35.28  
 14 Llanes, Sheryl R          11 Reno-PC                        1:35.52  
 15 Burks, Sarah E            11 Tahoe-PC                       1:37.23  
 16 Phinney, Jenny R          12 Lassen-SN                      1:40.16  
 17 Bodle, Rebecca E          12 Placerville-SN                 1:40.19  
 18 Straker, Katelyn J        11 Dolfins-PC                     2:04.25  
 19 Jones, Julie L            11 Dolfins-PC                     2:32.52  
 -- Rasmussen, Aubrey L       12 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Falls, Lauren M           12 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Oliver, Rebekah M         12 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 -- Santana, Hillary A        11 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vierra, Austin J          11 Placerville-SN                 1:13.77  
  2 Perkins, Brian D          12 Fallon-SN                      1:25.06  
  3 Waite, Logan S            12 Fallon-SN                      1:25.23  
  4 Lintz, Greg P             12 Sparks-SN                      1:34.80  
  5 Bunch, Dane K             11 Dolfins-PC                     1:36.99  
 -- Laskowski, Jordan A       11 Lassen-SN                           DQ  
 -- Humphrey, Scott D         11 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Runzel, Adam R            12 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaquex, Lisa M            13 Reno-PC                       11:34.89  
  2 Buchanan, Kristen A       13 Lakeridge-PC                  12:13.59  
  3 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins-PC                    12:13.66  
  4 Osmun, Sydney A           13 Elko-SR                       12:13.73  
  5 Lauver, Ashley L          13 Elko-SR                       13:58.86  
  6 Randall, Rachel C         13 Elko-SR                       14:30.98  
 -- Weiss, Alex A             13 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Teran, Laura              14 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 
Event 25  Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mirch, Katey M            17 Lakeridge-PC                  11:17.07  
  2 Buchanan, Jessica A       15 Lakeridge-PC                  11:19.87  
 -- Busch, Mandee L           15 Un-Pc-PC                            DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaerer, Steven M        13 Placerville-SN                12:36.11  
 -- Cutter, Tim R             13 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Odlin, Charlie R          13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 26  Boys 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Alex A           17 Fallon-SN                     13:31.37  
 -- Drossulis, Alex E         15 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Perkins, Chris Y          17 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 
Event 26  Boys 19 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Scalise, Erik L           24 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins-PC                     1:19.78  
  2 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca-SN                  1:26.04  
  3 Larson, Jacqueline D      10 Sparks-SN                      1:26.70  
  4 Kropf, Hannah E           10 Tahoe-PC                       1:26.73  
  5 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins-PC                     1:27.45  
  6 Fortier, Kylie A          10 Sparks-SN                      1:28.30  
  7 Miller, Patricia A        10 Sparks-SN                      1:28.67  
  8 Hickey, Shelbie M          9 Lakeridge-PC                   1:28.72  
  9 Wilhite, Katrian L         9 Sparks-SN                      1:30.14  
 10 Vessie, Lauren A          10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:31.68  
 11 Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins-PC                     1:31.74  
 12 Orr, Monique C            10 Placerville-SN                 1:32.02  
 13 Bodle, Samantha K          9 Placerville-SN                 1:32.62  
 14 Reynolds, Amelia B        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:32.65  
 15 Ploussard, Alysse M       10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:34.30  
 16 Smith, Ashley R           10 Dolfins-PC                     1:34.34  
 17 Flecklin, Natalie A       10 Placerville-SN                 1:34.87  
 18 Starcevich, Katie E       10 Lassen-SN                      1:35.75  
 19 Trask, Darci M            10 Lassen-SN                      1:36.34  
 20 Ginsburg, Whitney M       10 Reno-PC                        1:37.88  
 21 Gormly, Brianna M         10 Dolfins-PC                     1:37.92  
 22 Mangiaracina, Sara R       9 Dolfins-PC                     1:37.97  
 23 Cook, Jessica R           10 Dolfins-PC                     1:38.22  
 24 Rawlings, Shawna J         9 Tahoe-PC                       1:39.32  
 25 Osmun, Hayden J           10 Elko-SR                        1:40.72  
 26 Rothery, Nichole L        10 Fallon-SN                      1:41.87  
 27 McClintick, Chloe         10 Winnemucca-SN                  1:44.03  
 28 Illich, Brianne N          9 Placerville-SN                 1:44.36  
 29 Kalinowaki, Kaylee         9 Tahoe-PC                       1:45.53  
 30 Ginsburg, Mikayla A        9 Reno-PC                        1:47.77  
 31 Tigh, Sarah J              9 Dolfins-PC                     1:49.18  
 32 Kuchler, Christine E       9 Lakeridge-PC                   1:50.89  
 33 O'Brien, Lindsay B         9 Dolfins-PC                     1:53.10  
 34 Smith, Kelsey A            9 Tahoe-PC                       1:58.31  
 35 Dill, Kendall E            9 Dolfins-PC                     2:06.91  
 -- Terry, Andrea B           10 Lassen-SN                           DQ  
 -- Cherry, Kelli L            9 Incline-PC                         SCR  
 -- Avitia, Marisela L         9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- VanAntwep, Adrienne E     10 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Teran, Raquel S            9 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Gentle, Nicole M          10 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Nick J              10 Placerville-SN                 1:22.41  
  2 Hull, Andrew J            10 Placerville-SN                 1:32.16  
  3 Logue, Tyler J            10 Sparks-SN                      1:36.77  
  4 Thompson, Grant S          9 Placerville-SN                 1:37.53  
  5 Pudlicki, Dan J            9 Lassen-SN                      1:43.12  
  6 Spafford, Andy M           9 Tahoe-PC                       1:56.52  
  7 Tigh, Jeremy E             9 Dolfins-PC                     1:58.54  
  8 Stemkoski, William R      10 Lassen-SN                      2:06.55  
  9 Schofield, Riley D         9 Lassen-SN                      2:18.68  
 -- Krites, Kyle W            10 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Tigh, Josh D               9 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Jones, James E            10 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Gachoushi, Michael J       9 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Lasko, Darren A           10 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Hargrove, Alex C          10 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Priest, Jake L            10 Elko-SR                            SCR  
 
Event 29  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalinowski, Mary A         6 Tahoe-PC                       2:07.49  
  2 Echevarria, Tori J         6 Winnemucca-SN                  2:17.75  
 
Event 29  Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kordakis, Kyndall J        8 Placerville-SN                 1:29.38  
  2 Jones, Jacque M            8 Placerville-SN                 1:31.25  
  3 Reviglio, Kaelie L         8 Reno-PC                        1:31.28  
  4 Petrilla, Jordan G         8 Incline-PC                     1:32.21  
  5 Dewey, Alexis A            8 Incline-PC                     1:32.84  
  6 Burroughs, Jessie R        8 Placerville-SN                 1:40.95  
  7 Racz, Tiffany A            8 Tahoe-PC                       1:48.79  
  8 Straker, Marissa R         8 Dolfins-PC                     1:52.48  
  9 Rasmussen, Torrey L        8 Tahoe-PC                       1:56.04  
 10 Breisacher, Sarah M        8 Tahoe-PC                       1:57.17  
 11 Moore, Chelsea I           8 Placerville-SN                 1:58.55  
 12 Plumb, Hailey M            7 Fallon-SN                      2:04.86  
 13 Smith, Kira F              7 Tahoe-PC                       2:09.46  
 -- Fortier, Elyse M           8 Sparks-SN                           DQ  
 -- Lauver, Alesha C           8 Elko-SR                             DQ  
 -- Christensen, Johanna T     7 Winnemucca-SN                      SCR  
 -- McClintick, Kinzie         7 Winnemucca-SN                      SCR  
 
Event 30  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, J.J. M              6 Placerville-SN                 2:07.88  
 
Event 30  Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genasci, Luca S            8 Tahoe-PC                       1:31.96  
  2 Hargrove, Conor J          7 Sparks-SN                      1:40.76  
 -- Burroughs, Mikey H         7 Placerville-SN                      DQ  
 -- Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Lasko, Jared A             7 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meade, Shelby M           10 Elko-SR                          36.49  
  2 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins-PC                       37.43  
  3 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca-SN                    40.51  
  4 Fortier, Kylie A          10 Sparks-SN                        40.54  
  5 Hickey, Shelbie M          9 Lakeridge-PC                     41.04  
  6 Cook, Jessica R           10 Dolfins-PC                       41.20  
  7 Orr, Monique C            10 Placerville-SN                   41.30  
  8 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins-PC                       41.31  
  9 Kropf, Hannah E           10 Tahoe-PC                         41.91  
 10 Bodle, Samantha K          9 Placerville-SN                   42.08  
 11 Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins-PC                       42.28  
 12 Wilhite, Katrian L         9 Sparks-SN                        43.13  
 12 Flecklin, Natalie A       10 Placerville-SN                   43.13  
 14 Reynolds, Amelia B        10 Lakeridge-PC                     43.42  
 15 Ploussard, Alysse M       10 Lakeridge-PC                     44.65  
 16 Trask, Darci M            10 Lassen-SN                        45.02  
 17 Ginsburg, Whitney M       10 Reno-PC                          45.49  
 18 Larson, Jacqueline D      10 Sparks-SN                        45.75  
 19 O'Brien, Lindsay B         9 Dolfins-PC                       45.89  
 20 Osmun, Hayden J           10 Elko-SR                          46.19  
 21 Vessie, Lauren A          10 Lakeridge-PC                     46.27  
 22 Smith, Ashley R           10 Dolfins-PC                       46.45  
 23 Terry, Andrea B           10 Lassen-SN                        46.55  
 24 Starcevich, Katie E       10 Lassen-SN                        46.63  
 25 Mangiaracina, Sara R       9 Dolfins-PC                       46.97  
 26 McClintick, Chloe         10 Winnemucca-SN                    47.69  
 27 Rothery, Nichole L        10 Fallon-SN                        47.94  
 28 Rawlings, Shawna J         9 Tahoe-PC                         49.31  
 29 Ginsburg, Mikayla A        9 Reno-PC                          51.63  
 30 Dewes, Julia R             9 Incline-PC                       52.00  
 31 Sears, Laura E            10 Tahoe-PC                         52.04  
 32 Montgomery, MacKenzie D    9 Reno-PC                          52.17  
 33 Illich, Brianne N          9 Placerville-SN                   52.45  
 34 Torres, Paige R           10 Lassen-SN                        53.14  
 35 Flecklin, Sarah B          9 Placerville-SN                   54.70  
 36 Smith, Kelsey A            9 Tahoe-PC                         55.13  
 37 Kalinowaki, Kaylee         9 Tahoe-PC                         56.05  
 38 Dill, Kendall E            9 Dolfins-PC                       57.04  
 39 Curtin, Cassidy J          9 Incline-PC                       57.31  
 40 Check, Victoria L         10 Placerville-SN                   57.42  
 -- Teran, Raquel S            9 Sparks-SN                           DQ  
 -- Austin, Alysse V           9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Gentle, Nicole M          10 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Avitia, Marisela L         9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Cherry, Kelli L            9 Incline-PC                         SCR  
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Nick J              10 Placerville-SN                   38.58  
  2 Bending, Michael D        10 Reno-PC                          41.65  
  3 Hull, Andrew J            10 Placerville-SN                   44.17  
  4 Logue, Tyler J            10 Sparks-SN                        45.39  
  5 Spafford, Andy M           9 Tahoe-PC                         50.68  
  6 Tigh, Jeremy E             9 Dolfins-PC                       50.86  
  7 Trujillo, Corey M         10 Dolfins-PC                       52.37  
  8 Lanier, Christopher L      9 Dolfins-PC                       55.23  
  9 McDonnell, Cian G         10 Tahoe-PC                         56.58  
 10 Krites, Kyle W            10 Dolfins-PC                       57.79  
 11 Stemkoski, William R      10 Lassen-SN                        58.50  
 12 Schofield, Riley D         9 Lassen-SN                      1:06.36  
 13 Tigh, Josh D               9 Dolfins-PC                     1:09.06  
 -- Pudlicki, Dan J            9 Lassen-SN                           DQ  
 -- Belt, Josh S              10 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Gachoushi, Michael J       9 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Lasko, Darren A           10 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Priest, Jake L            10 Elko-SR                            SCR  
 -- Jones, James E            10 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 
Event 33  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Echevarria, Tori J         6 Winnemucca-SN                    58.76  
  2 Kalinowski, Mary A         6 Tahoe-PC                       1:01.41  
 
Event 33  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reviglio, Kaelie L         8 Reno-PC                          42.82  
  2 Jones, Jacque M            8 Placerville-SN                   43.26  
  3 Dewey, Alexis A            8 Incline-PC                       43.41  
  4 Kordakis, Kyndall J        8 Placerville-SN                   44.84  
  5 Straker, Marissa R         8 Dolfins-PC                       49.59  
  6 Burroughs, Jessie R        8 Placerville-SN                   50.07  
  7 Breisacher, Sarah M        8 Tahoe-PC                         51.39  
  8 Plumb, Hailey M            7 Fallon-SN                        54.08  
  9 Rasmussen, Torrey L        8 Tahoe-PC                         54.36  
 10 Fortier, Elyse M           8 Sparks-SN                        54.65  
 11 Racz, Tiffany A            8 Tahoe-PC                         56.28  
 12 Moore, Chelsea I           8 Placerville-SN                   57.24  
 13 Lauver, Alesha C           8 Elko-SR                        1:04.01  
 14 Smith, Kira F              7 Tahoe-PC                       1:05.18  
 -- McClintick, Kinzie         7 Winnemucca-SN                      SCR  
 -- Christensen, Johanna T     7 Winnemucca-SN                      SCR  
 
Event 34  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, J.J. M              6 Placerville-SN                 1:08.60  
  2 Meyer, Kenny P             5 Sparks-SN                      1:20.81  
 -- Hargrove, David A          6 Reno-PC                             DQ  
 -- Singer, Benjamin J         6 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 34  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genasci, Luca S            8 Tahoe-PC                         44.20  
  2 Hargrove, Conor J          7 Sparks-SN                        50.96  
  3 Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins-PC                     1:07.85  
 -- Lasko, Jared A             7 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins-PC                     1:27.87  
  2 Kropf, Hannah E           10 Tahoe-PC                       1:36.48  
  3 Hickey, Shelbie M          9 Lakeridge-PC                   1:39.75  
  4 Meade, Shelby M           10 Elko-SR                        1:40.35  
  5 Fortier, Kylie A          10 Sparks-SN                      1:40.63  
  6 Miller, Patricia A        10 Sparks-SN                      1:43.59  
  7 Bodle, Samantha K          9 Placerville-SN                 1:43.64  
  8 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca-SN                  1:45.26  
  9 Ginsburg, Whitney M       10 Reno-PC                        1:45.44  
 10 Reynolds, Amelia B        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:46.17  
 11 Trask, Darci M            10 Lassen-SN                      1:49.05  
 12 Rawlings, Shawna J         9 Tahoe-PC                       1:49.07  
 13 Montgomery, MacKenzie D    9 Reno-PC                        1:49.36  
 14 Starcevich, Katie E       10 Lassen-SN                      1:49.95  
 15 McClintick, Chloe         10 Winnemucca-SN                  1:50.52  
 16 Orr, Monique C            10 Placerville-SN                 1:51.14  
 17 Ginsburg, Mikayla A        9 Reno-PC                        1:51.19  
 18 Rothery, Nichole L        10 Fallon-SN                      1:51.87  
 19 Flecklin, Natalie A       10 Placerville-SN                 1:52.15  
 20 Mangiaracina, Sara R       9 Dolfins-PC                     1:52.62  
 21 Kalinowaki, Kaylee         9 Tahoe-PC                       1:54.20  
 22 Terry, Andrea B           10 Lassen-SN                      1:54.61  
 23 Gormly, Brianna M         10 Dolfins-PC                     1:55.57  
 24 Wilhite, Katrian L         9 Sparks-SN                      1:55.75  
 25 Osmun, Hayden J           10 Elko-SR                        1:57.35  
 26 Smith, Kelsey A            9 Tahoe-PC                       2:01.41  
 27 Kuchler, Christine E       9 Lakeridge-PC                   2:09.61  
 28 O'Brien, Lindsay B         9 Dolfins-PC                     2:12.24  
 29 Torres, Paige R           10 Lassen-SN                      2:22.52  
 -- Tigh, Sarah J              9 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Dewes, Julia R             9 Incline-PC                          DQ  
 -- Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Avitia, Marisela L         9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Gentle, Nicole M          10 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- VanAntwep, Adrienne E     10 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Nick J              10 Placerville-SN                 1:33.33  
  2 Bending, Michael D        10 Reno-PC                        1:43.31  
  3 Hull, Andrew J            10 Placerville-SN                 1:54.59  
  4 Pudlicki, Dan J            9 Lassen-SN                      2:03.88  
  5 Spafford, Andy M           9 Tahoe-PC                       2:08.80  
  6 Krites, Kyle W            10 Dolfins-PC                     2:14.35  
 -- Schofield, Riley D         9 Lassen-SN                           DQ  
 -- Gachoushi, Michael J       9 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Jones, James E            10 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Priest, Jake L            10 Elko-SR                            SCR  
 -- Lasko, Darren A           10 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Hargrove, Alex C          10 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 
Event 37  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalinowski, Mary A         6 Tahoe-PC                         28.43  
  2 Echevarria, Tori J         6 Winnemucca-SN                    43.30  
 -- Thompson, Emily C          6 Placerville-SN                      DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kordakis, Kyndall J        8 Placerville-SN                   20.74  
  2 Dewey, Alexis A            8 Incline-PC                       22.25  
  3 Jones, Jacque M            8 Placerville-SN                   23.50  
  4 Petrilla, Jordan G         8 Incline-PC                       24.73  
  5 Racz, Tiffany A            8 Tahoe-PC                         25.87  
  6 Rasmussen, Torrey L        8 Tahoe-PC                         26.31  
  7 Moore, Chelsea I           8 Placerville-SN                   26.87  
  8 Smith, Kira F              7 Tahoe-PC                         29.41  
  9 Breisacher, Sarah M        8 Tahoe-PC                         29.62  
 10 Trujillo, Dani M           8 Dolfins-PC                       30.00  
 11 Lauver, Alesha C           8 Elko-SR                          30.03  
 12 Plumb, Hailey M            7 Fallon-SN                        30.93  
 13 Straker, Marissa R         8 Dolfins-PC                       31.75  
 14 Fortier, Elyse M           8 Sparks-SN                        31.87  
 15 Hood, Chloe M              7 Placerville-SN                   33.90  
 -- McClintick, Kinzie         7 Winnemucca-SN                      SCR  
 -- Belt, Emily V              8 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Ploussard, Ashley J        7 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Christensen, Johanna T     7 Winnemucca-SN                      SCR  
 
Event 38  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, J.J. M              6 Placerville-SN                   26.31  
  2 Hargrove, David A          6 Reno-PC                          34.28  
 
Event 38  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Conor J          7 Sparks-SN                        22.84  
  2 Genasci, Luca S            8 Tahoe-PC                         23.75  
  3 Burroughs, Mikey H         7 Placerville-SN                   33.50  
  4 Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins-PC                       33.91  
 -- Miller, Patrick T          8 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Lasko, Jared A             7 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhite, Katrian L         9 Sparks-SN                        38.82  
  2 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca-SN                    40.87  
  3 Hickey, Shelbie M          9 Lakeridge-PC                     41.06  
  4 Kropf, Hannah E           10 Tahoe-PC                         41.11  
  5 Fortier, Kylie A          10 Sparks-SN                        42.03  
  6 Vessie, Lauren A          10 Lakeridge-PC                     42.50  
  7 Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins-PC                       42.54  
  8 Orr, Monique C            10 Placerville-SN                   42.61  
  9 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins-PC                       42.90  
 10 Flecklin, Natalie A       10 Placerville-SN                   43.03  
 11 Meade, Shelby M           10 Elko-SR                          43.37  
 12 Miller, Patricia A        10 Sparks-SN                        43.71  
 13 Ploussard, Alysse M       10 Lakeridge-PC                     44.70  
 14 Cook, Jessica R           10 Dolfins-PC                       44.95  
 15 Starcevich, Katie E       10 Lassen-SN                        45.99  
 16 Illich, Brianne N          9 Placerville-SN                   46.32  
 17 Mangiaracina, Sara R       9 Dolfins-PC                       46.59  
 18 Larson, Jacqueline D      10 Sparks-SN                        46.68  
 19 Ginsburg, Whitney M       10 Reno-PC                          47.04  
 20 Trask, Darci M            10 Lassen-SN                        47.75  
 21 Osmun, Hayden J           10 Elko-SR                          50.30  
 22 Rothery, Nichole L        10 Fallon-SN                        51.30  
 23 Terry, Andrea B           10 Lassen-SN                        52.45  
 24 Rawlings, Shawna J         9 Tahoe-PC                         52.76  
 25 McClintick, Chloe         10 Winnemucca-SN                    56.22  
 26 Ginsburg, Mikayla A        9 Reno-PC                          57.31  
 27 O'Brien, Lindsay B         9 Dolfins-PC                       57.68  
 28 Flecklin, Sarah B          9 Placerville-SN                   58.08  
 29 Kuchler, Christine E       9 Lakeridge-PC                   1:01.05  
 30 Dill, Kendall E            9 Dolfins-PC                     1:04.69  
 31 Curtin, Cassidy J          9 Incline-PC                     1:16.90  
 -- Teran, Raquel S            9 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Gentle, Nicole M          10 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Nick J              10 Placerville-SN                   39.26  
  2 Thompson, Grant S          9 Placerville-SN                   42.09  
  3 Hull, Andrew J            10 Placerville-SN                   42.75  
  4 Logue, Tyler J            10 Sparks-SN                        45.74  
  5 McDonnell, Cian G         10 Tahoe-PC                         57.02  
  6 Pudlicki, Dan J            9 Lassen-SN                        57.11  
  7 Spafford, Andy M           9 Tahoe-PC                       1:02.99  
  8 Stemkoski, William R      10 Lassen-SN                      1:09.51  
  9 Schofield, Riley D         9 Lassen-SN                      1:12.20  
 -- Belt, Josh S              10 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Jones, James E            10 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Priest, Jake L            10 Elko-SR                            SCR  
 -- Lasko, Darren A           10 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Hargrove, Alex C          10 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 
Event 41  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Echevarria, Tori J         6 Winnemucca-SN                  1:09.39  
  2 Kalinowski, Mary A         6 Tahoe-PC                       1:11.66  
 
Event 41  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jacque M            8 Placerville-SN                   41.21  
  2 Reviglio, Kaelie L         8 Reno-PC                          42.22  
  3 Straker, Marissa R         8 Dolfins-PC                       54.14  
  4 Rasmussen, Torrey L        8 Tahoe-PC                         55.56  
  5 Breisacher, Sarah M        8 Tahoe-PC                         56.39  
  6 Racz, Tiffany A            8 Tahoe-PC                         58.70  
  7 Fortier, Elyse M           8 Sparks-SN                        59.66  
  8 Moore, Chelsea I           8 Placerville-SN                 1:01.53  
  9 Smith, Kira F              7 Tahoe-PC                       1:08.01  
 10 Hood, Chloe M              7 Placerville-SN                 1:08.30  
 11 Plumb, Hailey M            7 Fallon-SN                      1:14.12  
 12 Lauver, Alesha C           8 Elko-SR                        1:20.81  
 -- McClintick, Kinzie         7 Winnemucca-SN                      SCR  
 -- Christensen, Johanna T     7 Winnemucca-SN                      SCR  
 
Event 42  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, J.J. M              6 Placerville-SN                 1:25.19  
 
Event 42  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genasci, Luca S            8 Tahoe-PC                         45.61  
  2 Hargrove, Conor J          7 Sparks-SN                        45.65  
  3 Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins-PC                     1:17.38  
 -- Lasko, Jared A             7 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins-PC                     1:09.61  
  2 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins-PC                     1:15.29  
  3 Meade, Shelby M           10 Elko-SR                        1:17.45  
  4 Wilhite, Katrian L         9 Sparks-SN                      1:17.62  
  5 Miller, Patricia A        10 Sparks-SN                      1:18.62  
  6 Reynolds, Amelia B        10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:19.03  
  7 Kropf, Hannah E           10 Tahoe-PC                       1:19.05  
  8 Flecklin, Natalie A       10 Placerville-SN                 1:19.41  
  9 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca-SN                  1:19.47  
 10 Larson, Jacqueline D      10 Sparks-SN                      1:21.34  
 11 Smith, Ashley R           10 Dolfins-PC                     1:21.64  
 12 Orr, Monique C            10 Placerville-SN                 1:21.77  
 13 Hickey, Shelbie M          9 Lakeridge-PC                   1:24.06  
 14 Bodle, Samantha K          9 Placerville-SN                 1:24.09  
 15 Fortier, Kylie A          10 Sparks-SN                      1:24.57  
 16 Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins-PC                     1:24.90  
 17 Cook, Jessica R           10 Dolfins-PC                     1:26.50  
 18 Terry, Andrea B           10 Lassen-SN                      1:27.43  
 19 Trask, Darci M            10 Lassen-SN                      1:28.37  
 20 Starcevich, Katie E       10 Lassen-SN                      1:29.56  
 21 Osmun, Hayden J           10 Elko-SR                        1:29.72  
 22 Gormly, Brianna M         10 Dolfins-PC                     1:29.87  
 23 Sears, Laura E            10 Tahoe-PC                       1:30.69  
 24 Rawlings, Shawna J         9 Tahoe-PC                       1:33.05  
 25 Rothery, Nichole L        10 Fallon-SN                      1:35.29  
 26 Mangiaracina, Sara R       9 Dolfins-PC                     1:35.40  
 27 Illich, Brianne N          9 Placerville-SN                 1:35.71  
 28 McClintick, Chloe         10 Winnemucca-SN                  1:37.95  
 29 Kalinowaki, Kaylee         9 Tahoe-PC                       1:40.29  
 30 Dill, Kendall E            9 Dolfins-PC                     1:41.99  
 31 Montgomery, MacKenzie D    9 Reno-PC                        1:42.51  
 32 Torres, Paige R           10 Lassen-SN                      1:43.73  
 33 Tigh, Sarah J              9 Dolfins-PC                     1:45.96  
 34 O'Brien, Lindsay B         9 Dolfins-PC                     1:46.65  
 35 Check, Victoria L         10 Placerville-SN                 1:56.70  
 36 Dewes, Julia R             9 Incline-PC                     2:05.63  
 -- Flecklin, Sarah B          9 Placerville-SN                      DQ  
 -- Avitia, Marisela L         9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Gentle, Nicole M          10 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Austin, Alysse V           9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Teran, Raquel S            9 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- VanAntwep, Adrienne E     10 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Nick J              10 Placerville-SN                 1:13.30  
  2 Hull, Andrew J            10 Placerville-SN                 1:20.38  
  3 Bending, Michael D        10 Reno-PC                        1:22.77  
  4 Thompson, Grant S          9 Placerville-SN                 1:25.57  
  5 Logue, Tyler J            10 Sparks-SN                      1:29.78  
  6 Pudlicki, Dan J            9 Lassen-SN                      1:31.58  
  7 Tigh, Jeremy E             9 Dolfins-PC                     1:48.05  
  8 Spafford, Andy M           9 Tahoe-PC                       1:49.59  
  9 Stemkoski, William R      10 Lassen-SN                      1:50.28  
 10 Trujillo, Corey M         10 Dolfins-PC                     1:54.35  
 11 Krites, Kyle W            10 Dolfins-PC                     2:00.68  
 12 Schofield, Riley D         9 Lassen-SN                      2:07.50  
 13 Tigh, Josh D               9 Dolfins-PC                     2:14.93  
 -- Jones, James E            10 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Lasko, Darren A           10 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Gachoushi, Michael J       9 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Hargrove, Alex C          10 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Priest, Jake L            10 Elko-SR                            SCR  
 
Event 45  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Echevarria, Tori J         6 Winnemucca-SN                    22.78  
  2 Kalinowski, Mary A         6 Tahoe-PC                         24.09  
  3 Genasci, Annie K           6 Tahoe-PC                         26.45  
  4 Thompson, Emily C          6 Placerville-SN                   30.03  
  5 Logue, Kai M               5 Sparks-SN                      1:13.59  
 
Event 45  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kordakis, Kyndall J        8 Placerville-SN                   15.71  
  2 Petrilla, Jordan G         8 Incline-PC                       15.79  
  3 Dewey, Alexis A            8 Incline-PC                       16.25  
  4 Jones, Jacque M            8 Placerville-SN                   17.09  
  5 Breisacher, Sarah M        8 Tahoe-PC                         18.39  
  6 Burroughs, Jessie R        8 Placerville-SN                   18.92  
  7 Fortier, Elyse M           8 Sparks-SN                        19.06  
  8 Rasmussen, Torrey L        8 Tahoe-PC                         19.20  
  9 Plumb, Hailey M            7 Fallon-SN                        19.44  
 10 Straker, Marissa R         8 Dolfins-PC                       20.87  
 11 Lauver, Alesha C           8 Elko-SR                          21.09  
 12 Racz, Tiffany A            8 Tahoe-PC                         21.12  
 13 Moore, Chelsea I           8 Placerville-SN                   21.47  
 14 Hood, Chloe M              7 Placerville-SN                   23.56  
 15 Trujillo, Dani M           8 Dolfins-PC                       24.71  
 16 Smith, Kira F              7 Tahoe-PC                         26.56  
 -- McClintick, Kinzie         7 Winnemucca-SN                      SCR  
 -- Belt, Emily V              8 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Ploussard, Ashley J        7 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Christensen, Johanna T     7 Winnemucca-SN                      SCR  
 -- Herrera, Monica M          7 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 46  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, J.J. M              6 Placerville-SN                   18.27  
  2 Hargrove, David A          6 Reno-PC                          21.93  
  3 Meyer, Kenny P             5 Sparks-SN                        35.91  
 -- Singer, Benjamin J         6 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 46  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genasci, Luca S            8 Tahoe-PC                         17.35  
  2 Hargrove, Conor J          7 Sparks-SN                        19.31  
  3 Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins-PC                       21.31  
  4 Wilhite, Dean J            7 Sparks-SN                        26.36  
  5 Burroughs, Mikey H         7 Placerville-SN                   27.56  
  6 McRae, John C              7 Dolfins-PC                       29.31  
 -- Miller, Patrick T          8 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Lasko, Jared A             7 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Stephanie M        14 Reno-PC                        2:23.51  
  2 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins-PC                     2:28.72  
  3 Buchanan, Kristen A       13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:31.81  
  4 Weiss, Alex A             13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:32.45  
  5 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins-PC                     2:35.76  
  6 Auble, Gillian C          14 Reno-PC                        2:39.30  
  7 Hannon, Maggie E          13 Fallon-SN                      2:39.57  
  8 Goddard, Jessica C        13 Carson-PC                      2:42.71  
  9 Lauver, Ashley L          13 Elko-SR                        2:42.98  
 10 Osmun, Sydney A           13 Elko-SR                        2:44.34  
 11 Unruh, Ursula J           14 Reno-PC                        2:44.35  
 12 Gent, Natasha L           13 Fallon-SN                      2:44.49  
 13 Goin, Kari E              14 Reno-PC                        2:45.06  
 14 Randall, Rachel C         13 Elko-SR                        2:46.27  
 15 Baker, Leah B             13 Reno-PC                        2:51.20  
 16 Pierson, Kayla L          13 Sparks-SN                      2:51.85  
 17 Gallanty, Ellen A         13 Tahoe-PC                       2:52.58  
 18 MacCarty, Sara M          13 Carson-PC                      2:57.65  
 19 Starcevich, Juliana B     13 Lassen-SN                      3:05.25  
 20 Best, Lindsay N           14 Tahoe-PC                       3:09.76  
 21 Tabano, Erica R           13 Lakeridge-PC                   3:10.27  
 22 Howard, Cassandra L       14 Dolfins-PC                     3:11.60  
 23 Royce, Courtney A         13 Tahoe-PC                       3:13.11  
 24 Hull, Courtney R          13 Placerville-SN                 3:19.98  
 25 McGowan, Jaclyn M         13 Placerville-SN                 3:27.40  
 -- Gentle, Ashley V          13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Harrington, Fawn R        13 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Simich, Andrea M          13 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Turner, Natalie J         13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Affinito, Michon M        13 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Teran, Laura              14 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       14 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 47  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lilly M          16 Lakeridge-PC                   2:18.64  
  2 Mirch, Katey M            17 Lakeridge-PC                   2:22.77  
  3 Buchanan, Jessica A       15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:24.87  
  4 Vessie, Danielle N        15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:29.83  
  5 Holloway, Summer A        15 Sparks-SN                      2:36.26  
  6 Fulkerson, Emma L         15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:36.56  
  7 Lillegard, Sarah M        16 Dolfins-PC                     2:36.65  
  8 Erquiaga, Linnell K       16 Fallon-SN                      2:36.67  
  9 Anstett, Melissa J        15 Tahoe-PC                       2:37.08  
 10 Turner, Jorie C           15 Tahoe-PC                       2:41.96  
 11 Leavitt, Julia D          15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:42.78  
 12 Cheney, Tara L            17 Carson-PC                      3:28.00  
 -- Hemmingsen, Jessica E     15 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Busch, Mandee L           15 Un-Pc-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins-PC                     2:17.18  
  2 Shih, David               13 Dolfins-PC                     2:18.68  
  3 Holland, George P         13 Reno-PC                        2:20.61  
  4 Brown, Royce B            13 Lassen-SN                      2:29.65  
  5 Carrice, Michael J        13 Reno-PC                        2:34.57  
  6 Salem, Michael C          13 Lassen-SN                      2:43.59  
  7 VanAntwerp, Michael J     14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:57.10  
 -- Cutter, Tim R             13 Placerville-SN                      DQ  
 -- Schaerer, Steven M        13 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Terry, Bryan J            14 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 
Event 48  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Josh M           17 Lassen-SN                      2:08.55  
  2 Cronk, Scott N            16 Dolfins-PC                     2:09.17  
  3 Tinnell, Sean E           16 Dolfins-PC                     2:22.65  
  4 Perkins, Chris Y          17 Fallon-SN                      2:25.38  
  5 Carroll, Todd D           15 Placerville-SN                 2:26.92  
  6 Jackson, Alex A           17 Fallon-SN                      2:34.79  
 -- Schaff, Trevor G          15 Dolfins-PC                    X2:20.73  
 -- Drossulis, Alex E         15 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Liza H          12 Lakeridge-PC                   2:21.89  
  2 Niehoff, Rebekah A        12 Carson-PC                      2:35.58  
  3 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca-SN                  2:37.23  
  4 Owens, Jessell M          12 Winnemucca-SN                  2:42.45  
  5 Leavitt, Jenny D          12 Lakeridge-PC                   2:43.27  
  6 Larsson, Nicole L         12 Sparks-SN                      2:44.04  
  7 Payne, Lacy J             12 Tahoe-PC                       2:50.54  
  8 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins-PC                     2:52.84  
  9 Kuzmack, Elin N           11 Lassen-SN                      2:52.89  
 10 Simonian, Rose L          11 Placerville-SN                 2:53.48  
 11 Steele, Jessica N         12 Carson-PC                      2:57.29  
 12 Perkins, Barbara F        12 Carson-PC                      2:58.02  
 13 Llanes, Sheryl R          11 Reno-PC                        2:58.03  
 14 Avitia, Angelina I        12 Dolfins-PC                     2:58.64  
 15 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins-PC                     2:58.79  
 16 Christensen, Vanessa T    11 Winnemucca-SN                  3:04.91  
 17 Burks, Sarah E            11 Tahoe-PC                       3:05.28  
 18 Ashmore, Samantha N       11 Carson-PC                      3:06.14  
 19 Gachoushi, Katy A         11 Placerville-SN                 3:06.43  
 20 Deins, Bethany M          12 Fallon-SN                      3:10.68  
 21 O'Brien, Mary J           11 Dolfins-PC                     3:37.70  
 -- Petty, Tomi M             11 Placerville-SN                X2:54.44  
 -- Rasmussen, Aubrey L       12 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Santana, Hillary A        11 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Bavaro, Megan A           11 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, Andrew K         12 Carson-PC                      2:31.81  
  2 Vierra, Austin J          11 Placerville-SN                 2:42.00  
  3 Ferrari, Keegan T         11 Lakeridge-PC                   2:51.16  
  4 Clayton, Garrett A        11 Carson-PC                      2:58.21  
  5 Runzel, Adam R            12 Carson-PC                      3:01.29  
  6 Parquo, Nick J            12 Lassen-SN                      3:01.64  
  7 Mangiaracina, Michael R   11 Dolfins-PC                     3:16.33  
  8 Dyer, Kevin M             11 Carson-PC                      3:19.31  
  9 Torres, Adrian            11 Dolfins-PC                     3:24.07  
 -- Perkins, Brian D          12 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Kristen A       13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:29.03  
  2 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins-PC                     2:33.07  
  3 Goddard, Jessica C        13 Carson-PC                      2:35.39  
  4 Osmun, Sydney A           13 Elko-SR                        2:43.17  
  5 Gent, Natasha L           13 Fallon-SN                      2:43.61  
  6 Auble, Gillian C          14 Reno-PC                        2:43.75  
  7 Goin, Kari E              14 Reno-PC                        2:44.89  
  8 Lauver, Ashley L          13 Elko-SR                        2:47.35  
  9 Randall, Rachel C         13 Elko-SR                        2:52.27  
 10 Pierson, Kayla L          13 Sparks-SN                      2:55.02  
 11 Starcevich, Juliana B     13 Lassen-SN                      2:57.14  
 12 MacCarty, Sara M          13 Carson-PC                      2:57.51  
 -- Simich, Andrea M          13 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Teran, Laura              14 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       14 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mirch, Katey M            17 Lakeridge-PC                   2:18.62  
  2 Buchanan, Jessica A       15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:19.43  
  3 Johnson, Lilly M          16 Lakeridge-PC                   2:23.34  
  4 Vessie, Danielle N        15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:31.64  
  5 Turner, Jorie C           15 Tahoe-PC                       2:34.48  
  6 Fulkerson, Emma L         15 Lakeridge-PC                   2:36.74  
  7 Holloway, Summer A        15 Sparks-SN                      2:40.61  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, George P         13 Reno-PC                        2:16.96  
  2 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins-PC                     2:18.43  
  3 Shih, David               13 Dolfins-PC                     2:18.70  
  4 Salem, Michael C          13 Lassen-SN                      2:35.06  
  5 Carrice, Michael J        13 Reno-PC                        2:36.30  
  6 VanAntwerp, Adam C        14 Lakeridge-PC                   2:59.46  
  7 Bogan, Ben V              13 Fallon-SN                      3:02.11  
 -- King, Alex W              13 Fallon-SN                           DQ  
 -- Terry, Bryan J            14 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 -- Cutter, Tim R             13 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 
Event 52  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Scott N            16 Dolfins-PC                     2:08.72  
  2 Phinney, Josh M           17 Lassen-SN                      2:11.16  
  3 Schaff, Trevor G          15 Dolfins-PC                     2:20.79  
  4 Rockholm, Lars N          15 Placerville-SN                 2:26.80  
  5 Carroll, Todd D           15 Placerville-SN                 2:29.93  
  6 Perkins, Chris Y          17 Fallon-SN                      2:31.87  
 -- Drossulis, Alex E         15 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Odlin, Ted T              16 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Liza H          12 Lakeridge-PC                     30.78  
  2 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca-SN                    33.30  
  3 Larsson, Nicole L         12 Sparks-SN                        34.19  
  4 Niehoff, Rebekah A        12 Carson-PC                        35.54  
  5 Kuzmack, Elin N           11 Lassen-SN                        35.91  
  6 Simonian, Rose L          11 Placerville-SN                   36.38  
  7 Owens, Jessell M          12 Winnemucca-SN                    36.99  
  8 Llanes, Sheryl R          11 Reno-PC                          37.53  
  9 Leavitt, Jenny D          12 Lakeridge-PC                     37.69  
 10 Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins-PC                       38.18  
 11 Simpson, Whitney G        12 Dolfins-PC                       38.30  
 12 Herzik, Lindsey C         11 Reno-PC                          38.31  
 13 Payne, Lacy J             12 Tahoe-PC                         38.32  
 14 Memory, Charris B         12 Lassen-SN                        38.40  
 15 Carroll, Margaret A       11 Placerville-SN                   38.51  
 16 Erger, Alli N             12 Lakeridge-PC                     38.84  
 17 Petty, Tomi M             11 Placerville-SN                   38.99  
 18 Jurcevic, Ines            12 Reno-PC                          39.05  
 19 Judge, Danielle G         12 Dolfins-PC                       39.43  
 20 Perkins, Barbara F        12 Carson-PC                        39.44  
 21 Neilander, Denai E        11 Dolfins-PC                       39.60  
 22 Santana, Hillary A        11 Tahoe-PC                         39.74  
 23 Christensen, Vanessa T    11 Winnemucca-SN                    39.85  
 24 Black, Kate E             12 Reno-PC                          40.27  
 25 Gent, Tania A             12 Fallon-SN                        40.63  
 25 Auble, Cady N             11 Reno-PC                          40.63  
 27 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins-PC                       40.71  
 28 Avitia, Angelina I        12 Dolfins-PC                       40.82  
 29 Burks, Sarah E            11 Tahoe-PC                         40.89  
 30 Hansen, Lauren            12 Reno-PC                          40.93  
 30 Jereda, Zara M            11 Lassen-SN                        40.93  
 32 Verbitsky, Briana R       12 Placerville-SN                   40.96  
 33 Deins, Bethany M          12 Fallon-SN                        41.20  
 34 Rasmussen, Aubrey L       12 Tahoe-PC                         42.23  
 35 Bavaro, Megan A           11 Dolfins-PC                       42.59  
 36 Hood, Cassie D            11 Dolfins-PC                       42.96  
 37 Larsen, Chelsey N         11 Sparks-SN                        43.37  
 38 Rawlings, Cierra L        11 Tahoe-PC                         44.38  
 39 Phinney, Jenny R          12 Lassen-SN                        44.51  
 40 Houk, Heather R           12 Reno-PC                          45.34  
 41 McRae, Amanda N           12 Dolfins-PC                       45.50  
 42 Straker, Katelyn J        11 Dolfins-PC                       55.08  
 43 Olsen, Krysta R           11 Dolfins-PC                       59.85  
 44 Jones, Julie L            11 Dolfins-PC                       59.97  
 -- Robinson, Corrie T        12 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 -- Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Steele, Jessica N         12 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 -- Schrener, Amber           11 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Oliver, Rebekah M         12 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 -- Falls, Lauren M           12 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Diaz, Constance A         11 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, Andrew K         12 Carson-PC                        32.45  
  2 Vierra, Austin J          11 Placerville-SN                   32.98  
  3 Dewey, Chris A            11 Incline-PC                       35.76  
  4 McKenna, Sean P           12 Carson-PC                        36.37  
  5 Updegrove, Alex J         12 Carson-PC                        36.75  
  6 Waite, Logan S            12 Fallon-SN                        36.82  
  7 Lintz, Greg P             12 Sparks-SN                        38.54  
  8 Pereira, Marc P           11 Fallon-SN                        40.24  
  9 Runzel, Adam R            12 Carson-PC                        41.07  
 10 Ramsey, Jeffery A         12 Fallon-SN                        41.52  
 11 Clayton, Garrett A        11 Carson-PC                        41.68  
 12 Dyer, Kevin M             11 Carson-PC                        42.00  
 13 Torres, Adrian            11 Dolfins-PC                       42.18  
 14 Bailey, Blake T           11 Reno-PC                          42.68  
 15 Ballard, Sam C            11 Carson-PC                        43.08  
 16 Wood, Logan A             12 Sparks-SN                        43.72  
 17 Mangiaracina, Michael R   11 Dolfins-PC                       43.93  
 18 Giacomazzi, Calvin R      12 Tahoe-PC                         45.01  
 19 Murdock, Ian J            12 Carson-PC                        45.33  
 20 Humphrey, Scott D         11 Lakeridge-PC                     45.52  
 21 Laskowski, Jordan A       11 Lassen-SN                        45.56  
 22 Von, Paul                 11 Dolfins-PC                       49.86  
 23 Moore, Harley T           11 Dolfins-PC                     1:05.71  
 -- Kizis, Alex J             11 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Alex A             13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:00.31  
  2 Braun, Stephanie M        14 Reno-PC                        1:01.50  
  3 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins-PC                     1:02.05  
  4 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins-PC                     1:02.34  
  5 Buchanan, Kristen A       13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:02.89  
  6 Goddard, Jessica C        13 Carson-PC                      1:02.92  
  7 Hannon, Maggie E          13 Fallon-SN                      1:03.25  
  8 Osmun, Sydney A           13 Elko-SR                        1:03.92  
  9 Lauver, Ashley L          13 Elko-SR                        1:04.61  
 10 Gent, Natasha L           13 Fallon-SN                      1:04.91  
 11 Unruh, Ursula J           14 Reno-PC                        1:06.17  
 12 Auble, Gillian C          14 Reno-PC                        1:06.24  
 13 Pierson, Kayla L          13 Sparks-SN                      1:08.39  
 14 Goin, Kari E              14 Reno-PC                        1:09.25  
 15 Schlager, Hilary N        13 Carson-PC                      1:09.37  
 16 Baker, Leah B             13 Reno-PC                        1:09.54  
 17 Pederson, Elyse J         14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:11.35  
 18 Gallanty, Ellen A         13 Tahoe-PC                       1:11.91  
 19 Starcevich, Juliana B     13 Lassen-SN                      1:11.95  
 20 Randall, Rachel C         13 Elko-SR                        1:11.99  
 21 MacCarty, Sara M          13 Carson-PC                      1:14.29  
 22 Hull, Courtney R          13 Placerville-SN                 1:15.03  
 23 Best, Lindsay N           14 Tahoe-PC                       1:16.20  
 24 Royce, Courtney A         13 Tahoe-PC                       1:16.65  
 25 Barron, Tiffany C         13 Tahoe-PC                       1:17.79  
 26 Baughn, Jessica L         14 Dolfins-PC                     1:18.21  
 27 Howard, Cassandra L       14 Dolfins-PC                     1:18.22  
 28 Tabano, Erica R           13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:20.09  
 29 McGowan, Jaclyn M         13 Placerville-SN                 1:22.93  
 30 Bilbrey, Bethany R        13 Tahoe-PC                       1:38.93  
 -- Harrington, Fawn R        13 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Affinito, Michon M        13 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Simich, Andrea M          13 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Teran, Laura              14 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       14 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Gentle, Ashley V          13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Dixon, Diana J            14 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Turner, Natalie J         13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seamons, Konnie R         17 Dolfins-PC                       56.83  
  2 Johnson, Lilly M          16 Lakeridge-PC                     57.18  
  3 Mirch, Katey M            17 Lakeridge-PC                     59.25  
  4 Buchanan, Jessica A       15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:01.05  
  5 Vessie, Danielle N        15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:02.14  
  6 Holloway, Summer A        15 Sparks-SN                      1:03.08  
  7 Anstett, Melissa J        15 Tahoe-PC                       1:03.28  
  8 Higgins, Whitney G        15 Dolfins-PC                     1:03.92  
  9 Fulkerson, Emma L         15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:04.35  
 10 Turner, Jorie C           15 Tahoe-PC                       1:05.25  
 11 Erquiaga, Linnell K       16 Fallon-SN                      1:06.48  
 12 Leavitt, Julia D          15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:08.57  
 13 Cheney, Tara L            17 Carson-PC                      1:24.01  
 -- Ames, Kristi L            15 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Hemmingsen, Jessica E     15 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Busch, Mandee L           15 Un-Pc-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shih, David               13 Dolfins-PC                       52.90  
  2 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins-PC                       54.74  
  3 Holland, George P         13 Reno-PC                          57.14  
  4 Brown, Royce B            13 Lassen-SN                        59.33  
  5 Schaerer, Steven M        13 Placerville-SN                 1:01.83  
  6 Carrice, Michael J        13 Reno-PC                        1:02.49  
  7 Salem, Michael C          13 Lassen-SN                      1:04.19  
  8 VanAntwerp, Adam C        14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:05.31  
  9 VanAntwerp, Michael J     14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:11.27  
 10 Bogan, Ben V              13 Fallon-SN                      1:12.63  
 11 King, Alex W              13 Fallon-SN                      1:29.54  
 -- Cutter, Tim R             13 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Terry, Bryan J            14 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 -- Odlin, Charlie R          13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Garrison, Brett M         14 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Josh M           17 Lassen-SN                        50.69  
  2 Cronk, Scott N            16 Dolfins-PC                       53.57  
  3 Anderson, James B         17 Fallon-SN                        54.05  
  4 Tinnell, Sean E           16 Dolfins-PC                       55.10  
  5 Meller, Ryan A            16 Tahoe-PC                         55.21  
  6 Perkins, Chris Y          17 Fallon-SN                        57.80  
  7 Carroll, Todd D           15 Placerville-SN                   59.67  
  8 Rockholm, Lars N          15 Placerville-SN                   59.72  
  9 Jackson, Alex A           17 Fallon-SN                      1:00.28  
 10 Odlin, Ted T              16 Tahoe-PC                       1:02.17  
 11 Bilbrey, Aaron S          15 Tahoe-PC                       1:16.31  
 -- Drossulis, Alex E         15 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Liza H          12 Lakeridge-PC                     57.91  
  2 Larsson, Nicole L         12 Sparks-SN                      1:02.48  
  3 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca-SN                  1:02.52  
  4 Niehoff, Rebekah A        12 Carson-PC                      1:03.30  
  5 Bray, Shannon K           11 Reno-PC                        1:04.79  
  6 Leavitt, Jenny D          12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:06.46  
  7 Perkins, Barbara F        12 Carson-PC                      1:08.31  
  8 Owens, Jessell M          12 Winnemucca-SN                  1:08.84  
  9 Kuzmack, Elin N           11 Lassen-SN                      1:09.02  
 10 Simpson, Whitney G        12 Dolfins-PC                     1:09.11  
 11 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins-PC                     1:09.16  
 12 Payne, Lacy J             12 Tahoe-PC                       1:09.65  
 13 Petty, Tomi M             11 Placerville-SN                 1:10.45  
 14 Memory, Charris B         12 Lassen-SN                      1:11.41  
 15 Bratton, Alli J           12 Tahoe-PC                       1:11.61  
 16 Gachoushi, Katy A         11 Placerville-SN                 1:11.63  
 17 Simonian, Rose L          11 Placerville-SN                 1:12.24  
 18 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins-PC                     1:12.79  
 19 Herzik, Lindsey C         11 Reno-PC                        1:13.00  
 20 Judge, Danielle G         12 Dolfins-PC                     1:13.09  
 21 Tennyson, Kelsea L        12 Reno-PC                        1:13.31  
 22 Jurcevic, Ines            12 Reno-PC                        1:13.47  
 23 Jereda, Zara M            11 Lassen-SN                      1:13.67  
 24 Steele, Jessica N         12 Carson-PC                      1:13.91  
 25 Phinney, Jenny R          12 Lassen-SN                      1:14.11  
 26 Erger, Alli N             12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:14.25  
 27 Burks, Sarah E            11 Tahoe-PC                       1:14.46  
 28 Avitia, Angelina I        12 Dolfins-PC                     1:15.13  
 29 Gent, Tania A             12 Fallon-SN                      1:15.14  
 30 Santana, Hillary A        11 Tahoe-PC                       1:15.49  
 31 Black, Kate E             12 Reno-PC                        1:15.52  
 32 Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins-PC                     1:16.83  
 33 Carroll, Margaret A       11 Placerville-SN                 1:17.35  
 34 Rasmussen, Aubrey L       12 Tahoe-PC                       1:17.59  
 35 Hood, Cassie D            11 Dolfins-PC                     1:18.01  
 36 Hansen, Lauren            12 Reno-PC                        1:18.31  
 37 Christensen, Vanessa T    11 Winnemucca-SN                  1:18.78  
 38 Larsen, Chelsey N         11 Sparks-SN                      1:18.88  
 39 O'Brien, Mary J           11 Dolfins-PC                     1:20.92  
 40 Rawlings, Cierra L        11 Tahoe-PC                       1:21.07  
 41 Auble, Cady N             11 Reno-PC                        1:21.46  
 42 McRae, Amanda N           12 Dolfins-PC                     1:22.28  
 43 Houk, Heather R           12 Reno-PC                        1:27.93  
 44 Owens, Ashley E           11 Reno-PC                        1:32.10  
 45 Straker, Katelyn J        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:36.27  
 46 Jones, Julie L            11 Dolfins-PC                     2:00.10  
 -- Robinson, Corrie T        12 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 -- Diaz, Constance A         11 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 -- Oliver, Rebekah M         12 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 -- Schrener, Amber           11 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Falls, Lauren M           12 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, Andrew K         12 Carson-PC                      1:00.81  
  2 Vierra, Austin J          11 Placerville-SN                 1:01.35  
  3 Perkins, Brian D          12 Fallon-SN                      1:05.62  
  4 Waite, Logan S            12 Fallon-SN                      1:06.39  
  5 Ferrari, Keegan T         11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:09.82  
  6 Wardwell, Scott L         12 Fallon-SN                      1:11.30  
  7 McKenna, Sean P           12 Carson-PC                      1:11.50  
  8 Runzel, Adam R            12 Carson-PC                      1:11.85  
  9 Parquo, Nick J            12 Lassen-SN                      1:12.06  
 10 Updegrove, Alex J         12 Carson-PC                      1:13.96  
 11 Ramsey, Jeffery A         12 Fallon-SN                      1:15.68  
 12 Clayton, Garrett A        11 Carson-PC                      1:16.41  
 13 Lintz, Greg P             12 Sparks-SN                      1:16.73  
 14 Pereira, Marc P           11 Fallon-SN                      1:21.45  
 15 Bailey, Blake T           11 Reno-PC                        1:21.57  
 16 Desmond, Brian A          11 Reno-PC                        1:21.82  
 17 Giacomazzi, Calvin R      12 Tahoe-PC                       1:21.91  
 18 Dyer, Kevin M             11 Carson-PC                      1:21.92  
 19 Torres, Adrian            11 Dolfins-PC                     1:24.19  
 20 Von, Paul                 11 Dolfins-PC                     1:24.84  
 21 Wood, Logan A             12 Sparks-SN                      1:27.38  
 22 Laskowski, Jordan A       11 Lassen-SN                      1:28.03  
 23 Humphrey, Scott D         11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:29.57  
 24 Ballard, Sam C            11 Carson-PC                      1:29.85  
 25 Henningson, Ben J         12 Carson-PC                      1:31.44  
 26 Tauchen, Riley C          11 Sparks-SN                      1:31.87  
 -- Kizis, Alex J             11 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Stephanie M        14 Reno-PC                        2:30.00  
  2 Lauver, Ashley L          13 Elko-SR                        2:36.98  
  3 Weiss, Alex A             13 Lakeridge-PC                   2:39.57  
  4 Randall, Rachel C         13 Elko-SR                        3:06.87  
 -- Turner, Natalie J         13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       14 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 59  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mirch, Katey M            17 Lakeridge-PC                   2:17.61  
  2 Johnson, Lilly M          16 Lakeridge-PC                   2:23.53  
  3 Lillegard, Sarah M        16 Dolfins-PC                     2:34.07  
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins-PC                     2:21.42  
  2 Odlin, Charlie R          13 Tahoe-PC                       2:41.58  
  3 Brown, Royce B            13 Lassen-SN                      2:44.04  
 -- Cutter, Tim R             13 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 
Event 60  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Scott N            16 Dolfins-PC                     2:11.07  
  2 Phinney, Josh M           17 Lassen-SN                      2:16.59  
  3 Meller, Ryan A            16 Tahoe-PC                       2:25.63  
  4 Perkins, Chris Y          17 Fallon-SN                      2:40.66  
  5 Jackson, Alex A           17 Fallon-SN                      2:44.89  
 -- Drossulis, Alex E         15 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Liza H          12 Lakeridge-PC                     29.83  
  2 Bray, Shannon K           11 Reno-PC                          33.85  
  3 Niehoff, Rebekah A        12 Carson-PC                        33.87  
  4 Larsson, Nicole L         12 Sparks-SN                        34.68  
  5 Leavitt, Jenny D          12 Lakeridge-PC                     35.44  
  6 Payne, Lacy J             12 Tahoe-PC                         35.56  
  7 Ashmore, Samantha N       11 Carson-PC                        36.17  
  8 Jurcevic, Ines            12 Reno-PC                          36.18  
  9 Carroll, Margaret A       11 Placerville-SN                   36.53  
 10 Steele, Jessica N         12 Carson-PC                        37.72  
 11 Llanes, Sheryl R          11 Reno-PC                          37.85  
 12 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins-PC                       38.17  
 13 Christensen, Vanessa T    11 Winnemucca-SN                    38.39  
 14 Hood, Cassie D            11 Dolfins-PC                       39.54  
 15 Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins-PC                       39.57  
 16 Memory, Charris B         12 Lassen-SN                        39.60  
 17 Herzik, Lindsey C         11 Reno-PC                          39.63  
 18 Kuzmack, Elin N           11 Lassen-SN                        39.66  
 19 Avitia, Angelina I        12 Dolfins-PC                       39.76  
 20 Deins, Bethany M          12 Fallon-SN                        39.80  
 21 Neilander, Denai E        11 Dolfins-PC                       40.08  
 22 Gachoushi, Katy A         11 Placerville-SN                   40.27  
 23 Judge, Danielle G         12 Dolfins-PC                       40.35  
 24 Burks, Sarah E            11 Tahoe-PC                         41.13  
 25 Petty, Tomi M             11 Placerville-SN                   41.17  
 26 Simonian, Rose L          11 Placerville-SN                   41.47  
 27 Bavaro, Megan A           11 Dolfins-PC                       41.50  
 28 Santana, Hillary A        11 Tahoe-PC                         41.54  
 29 Jereda, Zara M            11 Lassen-SN                        42.07  
 30 Black, Kate E             12 Reno-PC                          42.16  
 31 Bratton, Alli J           12 Tahoe-PC                         42.17  
 32 Rawlings, Cierra L        11 Tahoe-PC                         42.38  
 33 Auble, Cady N             11 Reno-PC                          42.54  
 34 Rasmussen, Aubrey L       12 Tahoe-PC                         43.49  
 35 Gent, Tania A             12 Fallon-SN                        43.85  
 36 Tennyson, Kelsea L        12 Reno-PC                          43.90  
 37 Phinney, Jenny R          12 Lassen-SN                        44.97  
 38 Hansen, Lauren            12 Reno-PC                          45.27  
 39 Straker, Katelyn J        11 Dolfins-PC                       47.84  
 40 Owens, Ashley E           11 Reno-PC                          47.86  
 41 O'Brien, Mary J           11 Dolfins-PC                       52.46  
 42 McRae, Amanda N           12 Dolfins-PC                       56.69  
 43 Jones, Julie L            11 Dolfins-PC                     1:14.97  
 -- Verbitsky, Briana R       12 Placerville-SN                      DQ  
 -- Robinson, Corrie T        12 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 -- Oliver, Rebekah M         12 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, Andrew K         12 Carson-PC                        32.34  
  2 Vierra, Austin J          11 Placerville-SN                   32.71  
  3 Perkins, Brian D          12 Fallon-SN                        34.38  
  4 Wardwell, Scott L         12 Fallon-SN                        35.14  
  5 Ferrari, Keegan T         11 Lakeridge-PC                     35.93  
  6 Lintz, Greg P             12 Sparks-SN                        36.22  
  7 Waite, Logan S            12 Fallon-SN                        36.47  
  8 Runzel, Adam R            12 Carson-PC                        39.10  
  9 Parquo, Nick J            12 Lassen-SN                        40.75  
 10 Dyer, Kevin M             11 Carson-PC                        43.09  
 11 Clayton, Garrett A        11 Carson-PC                        43.27  
 12 Giacomazzi, Calvin R      12 Tahoe-PC                         44.26  
 13 Pereira, Marc P           11 Fallon-SN                        45.76  
 14 Mangiaracina, Michael R   11 Dolfins-PC                       46.34  
 15 Humphrey, Scott D         11 Lakeridge-PC                     48.03  
 16 Von, Paul                 11 Dolfins-PC                       50.36  
 17 Laskowski, Jordan A       11 Lassen-SN                        54.75  
 -- Dewey, Chris A            11 Incline-PC                      X36.61  
 -- Kizis, Alex J             11 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Stephanie M        14 Reno-PC                        1:18.67  
  2 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins-PC                     1:18.68  
  3 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins-PC                     1:22.95  
  4 Unruh, Ursula J           14 Reno-PC                        1:23.18  
  5 Buchanan, Kristen A       13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:23.83  
  6 Osmun, Sydney A           13 Elko-SR                        1:25.52  
  7 Pierson, Kayla L          13 Sparks-SN                      1:28.80  
  8 Auble, Gillian C          14 Reno-PC                        1:29.49  
  9 Hannon, Maggie E          13 Fallon-SN                      1:30.29  
 10 Gent, Natasha L           13 Fallon-SN                      1:30.41  
 11 MacCarty, Sara M          13 Carson-PC                      1:30.64  
 12 Schlager, Hilary N        13 Carson-PC                      1:31.29  
 13 Goddard, Jessica C        13 Carson-PC                      1:32.08  
 14 Pederson, Elyse J         14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:32.45  
 15 Goin, Kari E              14 Reno-PC                        1:32.73  
 16 Tabano, Erica R           13 Lakeridge-PC                   1:35.26  
 17 Baughn, Jessica L         14 Dolfins-PC                     1:36.82  
 18 Baker, Leah B             13 Reno-PC                        1:37.36  
 19 Starcevich, Juliana B     13 Lassen-SN                      1:37.95  
 20 Best, Lindsay N           14 Tahoe-PC                       1:38.16  
 21 Royce, Courtney A         13 Tahoe-PC                       1:38.44  
 22 Howard, Cassandra L       14 Dolfins-PC                     1:43.23  
 -- Dixon, Diana J            14 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Harrington, Fawn R        13 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Gallanty, Ellen A         13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Gentle, Ashley V          13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Teran, Laura              14 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Affinito, Michon M        13 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Simich, Andrea M          13 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Webber, Stevielyn L       14 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 63  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Jessica A       15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:13.18  
  2 Mirch, Katey M            17 Lakeridge-PC                   1:18.23  
  3 Holloway, Summer A        15 Sparks-SN                      1:20.75  
  4 Anstett, Melissa J        15 Tahoe-PC                       1:20.94  
  5 Erquiaga, Linnell K       16 Fallon-SN                      1:25.55  
  6 Fulkerson, Emma L         15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:28.97  
  7 Leavitt, Julia D          15 Lakeridge-PC                   1:29.45  
 -- Busch, Mandee L           15 Un-Pc-PC                            NS  
 -- Ames, Kristi L            15 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Hemmingsen, Jessica E     15 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shih, David               13 Dolfins-PC                     1:17.42  
  2 Critcher, Willie T        13 Reno-PC                        1:18.23  
  3 Odlin, Charlie R          13 Tahoe-PC                       1:19.69  
  4 Holland, George P         13 Reno-PC                        1:20.36  
  5 Brown, Royce B            13 Lassen-SN                      1:21.88  
  6 Schaerer, Steven M        13 Placerville-SN                 1:24.50  
  7 Salem, Michael C          13 Lassen-SN                      1:33.56  
  8 VanAntwerp, Adam C        14 Lakeridge-PC                   1:36.15  
  9 King, Alex W              13 Fallon-SN                      1:42.24  
 -- Carrice, Michael J        13 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Cutter, Tim R             13 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Terry, Bryan J            14 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 
Event 64  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tinnell, Sean E           16 Dolfins-PC                     1:11.05  
  2 Perkins, Chris Y          17 Fallon-SN                      1:11.21  
  3 Carroll, Todd D           15 Placerville-SN                 1:11.75  
  4 Schaff, Trevor G          15 Dolfins-PC                     1:13.42  
  5 Anderson, James B         17 Fallon-SN                      1:14.99  
 -- Bilbrey, Aaron S          15 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca-SN                  1:21.04  
  2 Owens, Jessell M          12 Winnemucca-SN                  1:25.18  
  3 Leavitt, Jenny D          12 Lakeridge-PC                   1:27.69  
  4 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins-PC                     1:27.94  
  5 Steele, Jessica N         12 Carson-PC                      1:28.13  
  6 Simpson, Whitney G        12 Dolfins-PC                     1:29.81  
  7 Neilander, Denai E        11 Dolfins-PC                     1:30.09  
  8 Kuzmack, Elin N           11 Lassen-SN                      1:32.49  
  9 Perkins, Barbara F        12 Carson-PC                      1:32.70  
 10 Burks, Sarah E            11 Tahoe-PC                       1:34.42  
 11 Llanes, Sheryl R          11 Reno-PC                        1:35.51  
 12 Tennyson, Kelsea L        12 Reno-PC                        1:35.88  
 13 Gachoushi, Katy A         11 Placerville-SN                 1:37.69  
 14 Auble, Cady N             11 Reno-PC                        1:37.71  
 15 Jurcevic, Ines            12 Reno-PC                        1:38.07  
 16 Bratton, Alli J           12 Tahoe-PC                       1:38.94  
 17 Herzik, Lindsey C         11 Reno-PC                        1:39.41  
 18 Rawlings, Cierra L        11 Tahoe-PC                       1:40.56  
 19 McRae, Amanda N           12 Dolfins-PC                     1:41.12  
 20 Carroll, Margaret A       11 Placerville-SN                 1:42.16  
 21 Ashmore, Samantha N       11 Carson-PC                      1:42.39  
 22 Jereda, Zara M            11 Lassen-SN                      1:43.05  
 23 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins-PC                     1:43.68  
 24 Hansen, Lauren            12 Reno-PC                        1:44.24  
 25 Bavaro, Megan A           11 Dolfins-PC                     1:44.61  
 26 Deins, Bethany M          12 Fallon-SN                      1:44.76  
 27 Santana, Hillary A        11 Tahoe-PC                       1:45.13  
 28 Houk, Heather R           12 Reno-PC                        1:46.62  
 29 Gent, Tania A             12 Fallon-SN                      1:49.20  
 30 Owens, Ashley E           11 Reno-PC                        1:50.33  
 31 Hood, Cassie D            11 Dolfins-PC                     1:52.73  
 32 O'Brien, Mary J           11 Dolfins-PC                     1:53.06  
 33 Phinney, Jenny R          12 Lassen-SN                      1:58.44  
 34 Straker, Katelyn J        11 Dolfins-PC                     2:25.52  
 -- Verbitsky, Briana R       12 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Oliver, Rebekah M         12 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 -- Falls, Lauren M           12 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Diaz, Constance A         11 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 -- Niehoff, Rebekah A        12 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Keegan T         11 Lakeridge-PC                   1:22.95  
  2 Perkins, Brian D          12 Fallon-SN                      1:23.50  
  3 Dewey, Chris A            11 Incline-PC                     1:31.80  
  4 Clayton, Garrett A        11 Carson-PC                      1:31.82  
  5 McKenna, Sean P           12 Carson-PC                      1:31.87  
  6 Parquo, Nick J            12 Lassen-SN                      1:35.80  
  7 Runzel, Adam R            12 Carson-PC                      1:37.82  
  8 Wardwell, Scott L         12 Fallon-SN                      1:39.57  
  9 Torres, Adrian            11 Dolfins-PC                     1:45.55  
 10 Henningson, Ben J         12 Carson-PC                      1:48.14  
 11 Pereira, Marc P           11 Fallon-SN                      1:51.82  
 12 Von, Paul                 11 Dolfins-PC                     1:58.43  
 13 Laskowski, Jordan A       11 Lassen-SN                      2:03.56  
 14 Humphrey, Scott D         11 Lakeridge-PC                   2:07.59  
 -- Kizis, Alex J             11 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Vierra, Austin J          11 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Alex A             13 Lakeridge-PC                     27.71  
  2 Braun, Stephanie M        14 Reno-PC                          28.15  
  3 Young, Kaitlin C          13 Dolfins-PC                       28.30  
  4 Lindsey, Andrea L         13 Dolfins-PC                       28.41  
  5 Goddard, Jessica C        13 Carson-PC                        28.94  
  6 Unruh, Ursula J           14 Reno-PC                          28.98  
  7 Hannon, Maggie E          13 Fallon-SN                        29.21  
  8 Gent, Natasha L           13 Fallon-SN                        29.54  
  9 Osmun, Sydney A           13 Elko-SR                          29.59  
 10 Lauver, Ashley L          13 Elko-SR                          29.61  
 11 Buchanan, Kristen A       13 Lakeridge-PC                     30.21  
 12 Pierson, Kayla L          13 Sparks-SN                        30.28  
 13 Auble, Gillian C          14 Reno-PC                          30.90  
 14 Baker, Leah B             13 Reno-PC                          31.38  
 15 Starcevich, Juliana B     13 Lassen-SN                        31.46  
 16 Gallanty, Ellen A         13 Tahoe-PC                         31.51  
 17 Schlager, Hilary N        13 Carson-PC                        32.23  
 18 Pederson, Elyse J         14 Lakeridge-PC                     32.32  
 19 Goin, Kari E              14 Reno-PC                          32.69  
 20 Royce, Courtney A         13 Tahoe-PC                         33.11  
 21 Hull, Courtney R          13 Placerville-SN                   33.15  
 22 MacCarty, Sara M          13 Carson-PC                        33.27  
 23 Baughn, Jessica L         14 Dolfins-PC                       33.40  
 24 Barron, Tiffany C         13 Tahoe-PC                         33.95  
 25 Best, Lindsay N           14 Tahoe-PC                         34.19  
 26 Howard, Cassandra L       14 Dolfins-PC                       34.66  
 27 McGowan, Jaclyn M         13 Placerville-SN                   35.96  
 28 Tabano, Erica R           13 Lakeridge-PC                     37.46  
 29 Bilbrey, Bethany R        13 Tahoe-PC                         44.41  
 -- Harrington, Fawn R        13 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Dixon, Diana J            14 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Simich, Andrea M          13 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Teran, Laura              14 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Turner, Natalie J         13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Affinito, Michon M        13 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Gentle, Ashley V          13 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 67  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seamons, Konnie R         17 Dolfins-PC                       26.04  
  2 Johnson, Lilly M          16 Lakeridge-PC                     26.24  
  3 Buchanan, Jessica A       15 Lakeridge-PC                     28.45  
  4 Anstett, Melissa J        15 Tahoe-PC                         28.69  
  5 Holloway, Summer A        15 Sparks-SN                        28.89  
  6 Higgins, Whitney G        15 Dolfins-PC                       28.93  
  7 Erquiaga, Linnell K       16 Fallon-SN                        29.48  
  8 Turner, Jorie C           15 Tahoe-PC                         29.71  
  9 Fulkerson, Emma L         15 Lakeridge-PC                     30.04  
 10 Leavitt, Julia D          15 Lakeridge-PC                     31.50  
 11 Cheney, Tara L            17 Carson-PC                        36.55  
 -- Ames, Kristi L            15 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Hemmingsen, Jessica E     15 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Hargrove, Jeri J          15 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Busch, Mandee L           15 Un-Pc-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shih, David               13 Dolfins-PC                       24.63  
  2 Shepard, Brian S          14 Dolfins-PC                       24.91  
  3 Critcher, Willie T        13 Reno-PC                          26.74  
  4 Odlin, Charlie R          13 Tahoe-PC                         26.89  
  5 Brown, Royce B            13 Lassen-SN                        27.23  
  6 Salem, Michael C          13 Lassen-SN                        27.95  
  7 Schaerer, Steven M        13 Placerville-SN                   28.45  
  8 Carrice, Michael J        13 Reno-PC                          28.46  
  9 Bogan, Ben V              13 Fallon-SN                        30.70  
 10 VanAntwerp, Michael J     14 Lakeridge-PC                     32.09  
 11 King, Alex W              13 Fallon-SN                        38.67  
 -- Holland, George P         13 Reno-PC                         X26.27  
 -- Cutter, Tim R             13 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Garrison, Brett M         14 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Terry, Bryan J            14 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 
Event 68  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Josh M           17 Lassen-SN                        23.04  
  2 Anderson, James B         17 Fallon-SN                        24.12  
  3 Cronk, Scott N            16 Dolfins-PC                       24.74  
  4 Meller, Ryan A            16 Tahoe-PC                         24.83  
  5 Tinnell, Sean E           16 Dolfins-PC                       25.41  
  6 Schaff, Trevor G          15 Dolfins-PC                       25.86  
  7 Carroll, Todd D           15 Placerville-SN                   26.86  
  8 Jackson, Alex A           17 Fallon-SN                        27.06  
  9 Odlin, Ted T              16 Tahoe-PC                         28.42  
 10 Bilbrey, Aaron S          15 Tahoe-PC                         33.17  
 -- Drossulis, Alex E         15 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engstrom, Liza H          12 Lakeridge-PC                     26.84  
  2 Gray, Madison E           11 Winnemucca-SN                    28.64  
  3 Larsson, Nicole L         12 Sparks-SN                        28.69  
  4 Niehoff, Rebekah A        12 Carson-PC                        29.28  
  5 Bray, Shannon K           11 Reno-PC                          30.08  
  6 Petty, Tomi M             11 Placerville-SN                   30.56  
  7 Mills, Justeen A          12 Dolfins-PC                       30.81  
  8 Avitia, Angelina I        12 Dolfins-PC                       31.20  
  9 Payne, Lacy J             12 Tahoe-PC                         31.35  
 10 Simpson, Whitney G        12 Dolfins-PC                       31.50  
 11 Perkins, Barbara F        12 Carson-PC                        31.85  
 12 Owens, Jessell M          12 Winnemucca-SN                    31.96  
 13 Simonian, Rose L          11 Placerville-SN                   32.40  
 14 Memory, Charris B         12 Lassen-SN                        32.65  
 15 Steele, Jessica N         12 Carson-PC                        32.82  
 16 Verbitsky, Briana R       12 Placerville-SN                   32.84  
 17 Erger, Alli N             12 Lakeridge-PC                     32.89  
 18 Rasmussen, Aubrey L       12 Tahoe-PC                         33.19  
 19 Judge, Danielle G         12 Dolfins-PC                       33.32  
 20 Herzik, Lindsey C         11 Reno-PC                          33.38  
 21 Chappell, Rebecca G       11 Dolfins-PC                       33.39  
 22 Jereda, Zara M            11 Lassen-SN                        33.40  
 23 Gachoushi, Katy A         11 Placerville-SN                   33.41  
 23 Christensen, Vanessa T    11 Winnemucca-SN                    33.41  
 25 Gent, Tania A             12 Fallon-SN                        33.45  
 26 Bratton, Alli J           12 Tahoe-PC                         33.64  
 27 Phinney, Jenny R          12 Lassen-SN                        33.81  
 28 Hames, Kaylee M           11 Dolfins-PC                       33.83  
 29 Black, Kate E             12 Reno-PC                          34.12  
 30 Carroll, Margaret A       11 Placerville-SN                   34.23  
 31 Neilander, Denai E        11 Dolfins-PC                       34.45  
 32 Tennyson, Kelsea L        12 Reno-PC                          34.53  
 33 Larsen, Chelsey N         11 Sparks-SN                        34.64  
 34 Santana, Hillary A        11 Tahoe-PC                         34.80  
 35 Llanes, Sheryl R          11 Reno-PC                          35.35  
 36 Bavaro, Megan A           11 Dolfins-PC                       35.70  
 37 Hood, Cassie D            11 Dolfins-PC                       35.74  
 38 Auble, Cady N             11 Reno-PC                          35.84  
 39 Deins, Bethany M          12 Fallon-SN                        35.93  
 40 O'Brien, Mary J           11 Dolfins-PC                       36.10  
 41 Rawlings, Cierra L        11 Tahoe-PC                         36.22  
 42 Hansen, Lauren            12 Reno-PC                          36.67  
 43 McRae, Amanda N           12 Dolfins-PC                       37.14  
 44 Owens, Ashley E           11 Reno-PC                          41.41  
 45 Olsen, Krysta R           11 Dolfins-PC                       47.37  
 46 Jones, Julie L            11 Dolfins-PC                       52.23  
 -- Straker, Katelyn J        11 Dolfins-PC                      X45.53  
 -- Robinson, Corrie T        12 Fallon-SN                          SCR  
 -- Diaz, Constance A         11 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 -- Falls, Lauren M           12 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Oliver, Rebekah M         12 Lassen-SN                          SCR  
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, Andrew K         12 Carson-PC                        27.65  
  2 Vierra, Austin J          11 Placerville-SN                   27.95  
  3 Perkins, Brian D          12 Fallon-SN                        30.24  
  4 Ferrari, Keegan T         11 Lakeridge-PC                     30.59  
  5 Wardwell, Scott L         12 Fallon-SN                        30.73  
  6 McKenna, Sean P           12 Carson-PC                        31.31  
  7 Dewey, Chris A            11 Incline-PC                       31.41  
  8 Updegrove, Alex J         12 Carson-PC                        32.06  
  9 Ramsey, Jeffery A         12 Fallon-SN                        32.75  
 10 Lintz, Greg P             12 Sparks-SN                        32.86  
 11 Pereira, Marc P           11 Fallon-SN                        33.57  
 12 Parquo, Nick J            12 Lassen-SN                        33.95  
 13 Dyer, Kevin M             11 Carson-PC                        35.61  
 14 Wood, Logan A             12 Sparks-SN                        36.05  
 15 Mangiaracina, Michael R   11 Dolfins-PC                       36.12  
 16 Bailey, Blake T           11 Reno-PC                          36.43  
 17 Von, Paul                 11 Dolfins-PC                       36.89  
 18 Humphrey, Scott D         11 Lakeridge-PC                     37.14  
 19 Tauchen, Riley C          11 Sparks-SN                        37.24  
 20 Torres, Adrian            11 Dolfins-PC                       38.60  
 21 Laskowski, Jordan A       11 Lassen-SN                        38.84  
 22 Ballard, Sam C            11 Carson-PC                        39.75  
 23 Henningson, Ben J         12 Carson-PC                        40.24  
 24 Murdock, Ian J            12 Carson-PC                        40.40  
 25 Moore, Harley T           11 Dolfins-PC                       56.38  
 -- Desmond, Brian A          11 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Clayton, Garrett A        11 Carson-PC                          SCR  
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           10 Carson-PC                      2:19.41  
  2 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins-PC                     2:30.64  
  3 Reynolds, Amelia B        10 Lakeridge-PC                   2:42.56  
  4 Wilhite, Katrian L         9 Sparks-SN                      2:43.18  
  5 Larson, Jacqueline D      10 Sparks-SN                      2:46.02  
  6 Kropf, Hannah E           10 Tahoe-PC                       2:49.84  
  7 Case, Shelby M            10 Sparks-SN                      2:53.45  
  8 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca-SN                  2:53.72  
  9 Meade, Shelby M           10 Elko-SR                        2:54.47  
 10 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     10 Lakeridge-PC                   2:54.99  
 11 Flecklin, Natalie A       10 Placerville-SN                 2:56.77  
 12 Smith, Ashley R           10 Dolfins-PC                     3:01.57  
 13 Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins-PC                     3:01.96  
 14 Suh, Caroline J           10 Carson-PC                      3:02.44  
 15 Fortier, Kylie A          10 Sparks-SN                      3:03.91  
 16 Cook, Jessica R           10 Dolfins-PC                     3:05.29  
 17 Miller, Amanda R          10 Lakeridge-PC                   3:05.70  
 18 Trask, Darci M            10 Lassen-SN                      3:08.18  
 19 Osmun, Hayden J           10 Elko-SR                        3:10.49  
 20 Terry, Andrea B           10 Lassen-SN                      3:11.31  
 21 Rix, Lindsey A            10 Tahoe-PC                       3:12.09  
 22 McClintick, Chloe         10 Winnemucca-SN                  3:22.17  
 23 Kalinowaki, Kaylee         9 Tahoe-PC                       3:29.02  
 24 Montgomery, MacKenzie D    9 Reno-PC                        3:32.01  
 25 Youel, Alison M            9 Placerville-SN                 3:39.92  
 26 Youel, Kelsey A            9 Placerville-SN                 4:10.42  
 -- O'Brien, Lindsay B         9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Avitia, Marisela L         9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Nick J              10 Placerville-SN                 2:35.53  
  2 Schlager, Nick W           9 Carson-PC                      2:44.93  
  3 Hull, Andrew J            10 Placerville-SN                 2:55.49  
  4 Logue, Tyler J            10 Sparks-SN                      3:19.79  
  5 Pudlicki, Dan J            9 Lassen-SN                      3:23.64  
  6 Gachoushi, Michael J       9 Placerville-SN                 3:42.71  
  7 Stemkoski, William R      10 Lassen-SN                      3:45.99  
 -- Priest, Jake L            10 Elko-SR                            SCR  
 -- Jones, James E            10 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 
Event 73  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Echevarria, Tori J         6 Winnemucca-SN                  1:57.24  
  2 Kalinowski, Mary A         6 Tahoe-PC                       2:13.18  
 
Event 73  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewey, Alexis A            8 Incline-PC                     1:18.68  
  2 Reviglio, Kaelie L         8 Reno-PC                        1:19.72  
  3 Jones, Jacque M            8 Placerville-SN                 1:26.12  
  4 Fortier, Elyse M           8 Sparks-SN                      1:36.88  
  5 Straker, Marissa R         8 Dolfins-PC                     1:37.86  
  6 Plumb, Hailey M            7 Fallon-SN                      1:38.73  
  7 Breisacher, Sarah M        8 Tahoe-PC                       1:39.89  
  8 Hautekeet, Monique D       8 Carson-PC                      1:43.12  
  9 Rasmussen, Torrey L        8 Tahoe-PC                       1:44.45  
 10 Moore, Chelsea I           8 Placerville-SN                 1:46.10  
 11 Bratton, Hannna L          8 Tahoe-PC                       1:46.78  
 12 MacCarty, Samantha R       7 Carson-PC                      1:51.24  
 13 Racz, Tiffany A            8 Tahoe-PC                       1:52.26  
 14 Lauver, Alesha C           8 Elko-SR                        1:56.53  
 15 Hood, Chloe M              7 Placerville-SN                 2:08.19  
 16 Smith, Kira F              7 Tahoe-PC                       2:08.85  
 17 Richter, Kayleen R         7 Lakeridge-PC                   2:13.29  
 -- McClintick, Kinzie         7 Winnemucca-SN                      SCR  
 -- Christensen, Johanna T     7 Winnemucca-SN                      SCR  
 -- Avitia, Adriana Y          7 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Event 74  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jones, J.J. M              6 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 
Event 74  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genasci, Luca S            8 Tahoe-PC                       1:16.19  
  2 Shih, Steven               8 Dolfins-PC                     1:27.27  
  3 Hargrove, Conor J          7 Sparks-SN                      1:28.67  
  4 Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins-PC                     1:51.28  
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           10 Carson-PC                      1:17.93  
  2 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins-PC                     1:20.62  
  3 Meade, Shelby M           10 Elko-SR                        1:25.36  
  4 Hickey, Shelbie M          9 Lakeridge-PC                   1:26.62  
  5 Kropf, Hannah E           10 Tahoe-PC                       1:27.63  
  6 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca-SN                  1:30.53  
  7 Wilhite, Katrian L         9 Sparks-SN                      1:30.98  
  8 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins-PC                     1:31.93  
  9 Orr, Monique C            10 Placerville-SN                 1:33.12  
 10 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:33.34  
 11 Cook, Jessica R           10 Dolfins-PC                     1:35.76  
 12 Larson, Jacqueline D      10 Sparks-SN                      1:35.87  
 13 Suh, Caroline J           10 Carson-PC                      1:36.02  
 14 Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins-PC                     1:36.57  
 14 Flecklin, Natalie A       10 Placerville-SN                 1:36.57  
 16 Smith, Ashley R           10 Dolfins-PC                     1:37.63  
 17 Fortier, Kylie A          10 Sparks-SN                      1:37.69  
 18 Starcevich, Katie E       10 Lassen-SN                      1:38.56  
 19 Mangiaracina, Sara R       9 Dolfins-PC                     1:40.52  
 20 Trask, Darci M            10 Lassen-SN                      1:41.51  
 21 Osmun, Hayden J           10 Elko-SR                        1:42.66  
 22 Rothery, Nichole L        10 Fallon-SN                      1:43.94  
 23 McClintick, Chloe         10 Winnemucca-SN                  1:44.26  
 24 O'Brien, Lindsay B         9 Dolfins-PC                     1:44.46  
 25 Rix, Lindsey A            10 Tahoe-PC                       1:46.07  
 26 Terry, Andrea B           10 Lassen-SN                      1:46.77  
 27 Sears, Laura E            10 Tahoe-PC                       1:46.90  
 28 Smith, Kelsey A            9 Tahoe-PC                       1:49.00  
 29 Montgomery, MacKenzie D    9 Reno-PC                        1:51.94  
 30 Kuchler, Christine E       9 Lakeridge-PC                   1:56.07  
 31 Kalinowaki, Kaylee         9 Tahoe-PC                       1:56.79  
 32 O'Connor, Racchel E        9 Sparks-SN                      1:57.10  
 33 DeLaCruz, Casey M          9 Tahoe-PC                       2:00.22  
 34 Medgyesi, Danielle N       9 Sparks-SN                      2:00.78  
 35 Dill, Kendall E            9 Dolfins-PC                     2:02.34  
 36 Check, Victoria L         10 Placerville-SN                 2:07.74  
 37 Mirch, Molly N             9 Lakeridge-PC                   2:08.33  
 38 Youel, Alison M            9 Placerville-SN                 2:09.97  
 39 Youel, Kelsey A            9 Placerville-SN                 2:12.17  
 -- Miller, Amanda R          10 Lakeridge-PC                        DQ  
 -- Churchhill, Angela M      10 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Gormly, Brianna M         10 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Avitia, Marisela L         9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Gentle, Nicole M          10 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Michael T          10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:25.59  
  2 Schlager, Nick W           9 Carson-PC                      1:31.93  
  3 Hull, Andrew J            10 Placerville-SN                 1:33.82  
  4 Bending, Michael D        10 Reno-PC                        1:35.79  
  5 Logue, Tyler J            10 Sparks-SN                      1:45.48  
  6 Solari, Colby J           10 Sparks-SN                      1:58.23  
  7 Audenried, Zack M          9 Sparks-SN                      2:00.29  
  8 Trujillo, Corey M         10 Dolfins-PC                     2:00.47  
  9 Stemkoski, William R      10 Lassen-SN                      2:03.95  
 10 Krites, Kyle W            10 Dolfins-PC                     2:06.55  
 -- Pudlicki, Dan J            9 Lassen-SN                           DQ  
 -- Jones, James E            10 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 
Event 77  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill, Allison K       6 Tahoe-PC                         25.62  
  2 Echevarria, Tori J         6 Winnemucca-SN                    26.21  
  3 Kalinowski, Mary A         6 Tahoe-PC                         28.21  
  4 Genasci, Annie K           6 Tahoe-PC                         30.82  
  5 McIntyre, Shelby D         6 Tahoe-PC                         32.42  
  6 Tauchen, Heather L         5 Sparks-SN                        57.90  
 
Event 77  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jacque M            8 Placerville-SN                   19.28  
  2 Petrilla, Jordan G         8 Incline-PC                       19.43  
  3 Dewey, Alexis A            8 Incline-PC                       19.98  
  4 Kordakis, Kyndall J        8 Placerville-SN                   20.29  
  5 Plumb, Hailey M            7 Fallon-SN                        23.06  
  6 Breisacher, Sarah M        8 Tahoe-PC                         23.27  
  7 Bratton, Hannna L          8 Tahoe-PC                         23.42  
  8 Burroughs, Jessie R        8 Placerville-SN                   23.79  
  9 Straker, Marissa R         8 Dolfins-PC                       24.15  
 10 Rasmussen, Torrey L        8 Tahoe-PC                         24.84  
 11 Fortier, Elyse M           8 Sparks-SN                        25.24  
 12 Moore, Chelsea I           8 Placerville-SN                   25.93  
 13 Hautekeet, Monique D       8 Carson-PC                        26.00  
 14 Kettler, Kathryn M         8 Sparks-SN                        26.50  
 15 Racz, Tiffany A            8 Tahoe-PC                         26.81  
 16 Schlager, Alexandra G      7 Carson-PC                        27.49  
 17 MacCarty, Samantha R       7 Carson-PC                        28.60  
 18 Richter, Kayleen R         7 Lakeridge-PC                     28.63  
 19 Belt, Emily V              8 Tahoe-PC                         28.96  
 20 Lauver, Alesha C           8 Elko-SR                          29.39  
 21 Smith, Kira F              7 Tahoe-PC                         30.29  
 -- Avitia, Adriana Y          7 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Herrera, Monica M          7 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Christensen, Johanna T     7 Winnemucca-SN                      SCR  
 -- McClintick, Kinzie         7 Winnemucca-SN                      SCR  
 
Event 78  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Audenried, Nikk M          6 Sparks-SN                        26.65  
  2 Meyer, Kenny P             5 Sparks-SN                        34.57  
 -- Singer, Benjamin J         6 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Jones, J.J. M              6 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Hargrove, David A          6 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 78  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genasci, Luca S            8 Tahoe-PC                         20.21  
  2 Hargrove, Conor J          7 Sparks-SN                        21.25  
  3 Solari, Casey J            8 Sparks-SN                        25.32  
  4 Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins-PC                       26.78  
  5 Tauchen, Garek J           8 Sparks-SN                        29.00  
  6 Johnson, Scott E           7 Carson-PC                        29.15  
  7 Burroughs, Mikey H         7 Placerville-SN                   29.44  
  8 McRae, John C              7 Dolfins-PC                       31.89  
  9 Wilhite, Dean J            7 Sparks-SN                        32.34  
 -- Miller, Patrick T          8 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           10 Carson-PC                      1:21.48  
  2 Wilhite, Katrian L         9 Sparks-SN                      1:25.68  
  3 VanAntwep, Adrienne E     10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:33.47  
  4 Orr, Monique C            10 Placerville-SN                 1:42.45  
  5 Meade, Shelby M           10 Elko-SR                        1:42.58  
  6 Miller, Patricia A        10 Sparks-SN                      1:42.78  
  7 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins-PC                     1:43.82  
  8 Illich, Brianne N          9 Placerville-SN                 1:44.93  
  9 Fortier, Kylie A          10 Sparks-SN                      1:45.71  
 10 Case, Shelby M            10 Sparks-SN                      1:47.54  
 11 Flecklin, Natalie A       10 Placerville-SN                 1:49.97  
 12 Cook, Jessica R           10 Dolfins-PC                     1:56.45  
 13 Terry, Andrea B           10 Lassen-SN                      1:58.48  
 14 Trask, Darci M            10 Lassen-SN                      2:00.60  
 15 Suh, Caroline J           10 Carson-PC                      2:03.60  
 16 Youel, Kelsey A            9 Placerville-SN                 2:51.23  
 -- Kropf, Hannah E           10 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Youel, Alison M            9 Placerville-SN                      DQ  
 -- Ginsburg, Whitney M       10 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Gentle, Nicole M          10 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Michael T          10 Lakeridge-PC                   1:32.51  
  2 Hood, Nick J              10 Placerville-SN                 1:33.33  
  3 Hull, Andrew J            10 Placerville-SN                 1:38.23  
  4 Logue, Tyler J            10 Sparks-SN                      1:57.58  
 -- Jones, James E            10 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Priest, Jake L            10 Elko-SR                            SCR  
 
Event 81  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalinowski, Mary A         6 Tahoe-PC                         28.78  
  2 Echevarria, Tori J         6 Winnemucca-SN                    29.69  
  3 McIntyre, Shelby D         6 Tahoe-PC                         33.26  
 
Event 81  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kordakis, Kyndall J        8 Placerville-SN                   17.81  
  2 Petrilla, Jordan G         8 Incline-PC                       18.03  
  3 Jones, Jacque M            8 Placerville-SN                   19.31  
  4 Dewey, Alexis A            8 Incline-PC                       19.59  
  5 Straker, Marissa R         8 Dolfins-PC                       21.59  
  5 Breisacher, Sarah M        8 Tahoe-PC                         21.59  
  7 Burroughs, Jessie R        8 Placerville-SN                   22.37  
  8 Bratton, Hannna L          8 Tahoe-PC                         24.34  
  9 Rasmussen, Torrey L        8 Tahoe-PC                         25.06  
 10 Lauver, Alesha C           8 Elko-SR                          26.00  
 11 Fortier, Elyse M           8 Sparks-SN                        26.74  
 12 Hautekeet, Monique D       8 Carson-PC                        26.93  
 13 Racz, Tiffany A            8 Tahoe-PC                         26.94  
 14 Moore, Chelsea I           8 Placerville-SN                   27.09  
 15 Hood, Chloe M              7 Placerville-SN                   28.27  
 16 Smith, Kira F              7 Tahoe-PC                         28.37  
 17 Plumb, Hailey M            7 Fallon-SN                        28.59  
 18 Belt, Emily V              8 Tahoe-PC                         29.61  
 19 MacCarty, Samantha R       7 Carson-PC                        30.27  
 20 Richter, Kayleen R         7 Lakeridge-PC                     37.35  
 21 Kettler, Kathryn M         8 Sparks-SN                        38.53  
 -- Christensen, Johanna T     7 Winnemucca-SN                      SCR  
 -- Avitia, Adriana Y          7 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Herrera, Monica M          7 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- McClintick, Kinzie         7 Winnemucca-SN                      SCR  
 
Event 82  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Audenried, Nikk M          6 Sparks-SN                        30.53  
 -- Jones, J.J. M              6 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Hargrove, David A          6 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 82  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genasci, Luca S            8 Tahoe-PC                         19.31  
  2 Hargrove, Conor J          7 Sparks-SN                        20.28  
  3 Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins-PC                       31.87  
  4 Burroughs, Mikey H         7 Placerville-SN                   33.90  
  5 Solari, Casey J            8 Sparks-SN                        39.01  
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins-PC                       40.37  
  2 Niehoff, Abby L           10 Carson-PC                        42.94  
  3 Hickey, Shelbie M          9 Lakeridge-PC                     43.73  
  4 Kropf, Hannah E           10 Tahoe-PC                         45.79  
  5 Meade, Shelby M           10 Elko-SR                          45.91  
  6 Miller, Amanda R          10 Lakeridge-PC                     46.06  
  7 Reynolds, Amelia B        10 Lakeridge-PC                     46.35  
  8 Miller, Patricia A        10 Sparks-SN                        47.08  
  9 Montgomery, MacKenzie D    9 Reno-PC                          47.60  
 10 Fortier, Kylie A          10 Sparks-SN                        48.21  
 11 Trask, Darci M            10 Lassen-SN                        48.22  
 11 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins-PC                       48.22  
 13 Larson, Jacqueline D      10 Sparks-SN                        48.31  
 14 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca-SN                    48.34  
 15 Mangiaracina, Sara R       9 Dolfins-PC                       48.36  
 15 Starcevich, Katie E       10 Lassen-SN                        48.36  
 17 Orr, Monique C            10 Placerville-SN                   48.76  
 18 Osmun, Hayden J           10 Elko-SR                          50.00  
 18 Tigh, Sarah J              9 Dolfins-PC                       50.00  
 20 Illich, Brianne N          9 Placerville-SN                   51.13  
 21 Terry, Andrea B           10 Lassen-SN                        51.71  
 21 Rawlings, Shawna J         9 Tahoe-PC                         51.71  
 23 Kalinowaki, Kaylee         9 Tahoe-PC                         51.81  
 23 Rix, Lindsey A            10 Tahoe-PC                         51.81  
 25 Rothery, Nichole L        10 Fallon-SN                        51.88  
 26 Pederson, Julie M         10 Lakeridge-PC                     52.76  
 26 Cook, Jessica R           10 Dolfins-PC                       52.76  
 28 Wilhite, Katrian L         9 Sparks-SN                        54.48  
 29 Case, Shelby M            10 Sparks-SN                        55.21  
 29 Flecklin, Natalie A       10 Placerville-SN                   55.21  
 31 Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins-PC                       55.43  
 31 Smith, Kelsey A            9 Tahoe-PC                         55.43  
 33 McClintick, Chloe         10 Winnemucca-SN                    56.64  
 33 Suh, Caroline J           10 Carson-PC                        56.64  
 35 Youel, Alison M            9 Placerville-SN                   57.62  
 36 Kuchler, Christine E       9 Lakeridge-PC                   1:00.66  
 37 O'Brien, Lindsay B         9 Dolfins-PC                     1:00.75  
 38 Flecklin, Sarah B          9 Placerville-SN                 1:02.64  
 39 Johnson, Kelly A          10 Carson-PC                      1:05.42  
 40 DeLaCruz, Casey M          9 Tahoe-PC                       1:06.13  
 41 Sears, Laura E            10 Tahoe-PC                       1:07.86  
 42 Medgyesi, Danielle N       9 Sparks-SN                      1:10.29  
 43 Dill, Kendall E            9 Dolfins-PC                     1:12.95  
 44 Youel, Kelsey A            9 Placerville-SN                 1:13.80  
 45 Lord, Jaclyn R            10 Sparks-SN                      1:15.07  
 46 Curtin, Cassidy J          9 Incline-PC                     1:18.34  
 47 O'Connor, Racchel E        9 Sparks-SN                      1:19.61  
 48 Check, Victoria L         10 Placerville-SN                 1:44.70  
 -- Teran, Raquel S            9 Sparks-SN                           DQ  
 -- Churchhill, Angela M      10 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Mirch, Molly N             9 Lakeridge-PC                        DQ  
 -- Gentle, Nicole M          10 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Ginsburg, Whitney M       10 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Cherry, Kelli L            9 Incline-PC                         SCR  
 -- Ginsburg, Mikayla A        9 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Avitia, Marisela L         9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Nick J              10 Placerville-SN                   41.49  
  2 Weiss, Michael T          10 Lakeridge-PC                     42.54  
  3 Bending, Michael D        10 Reno-PC                          48.85  
  4 Schlager, Nick W           9 Carson-PC                        49.04  
  5 Gachoushi, Michael J       9 Placerville-SN                   50.33  
  6 Logue, Tyler J            10 Sparks-SN                        54.47  
  7 McDonnell, Cian G         10 Tahoe-PC                         57.03  
  8 Tigh, Jeremy E             9 Dolfins-PC                       58.78  
  9 Pudlicki, Dan J            9 Lassen-SN                        59.05  
 10 Krites, Kyle W            10 Dolfins-PC                     1:02.62  
 11 Audenried, Zack M          9 Sparks-SN                      1:04.09  
 12 Belt, Josh S              10 Tahoe-PC                       1:04.66  
 13 Stemkoski, William R      10 Lassen-SN                      1:10.59  
 -- Solari, Colby J           10 Sparks-SN                           DQ  
 -- Tigh, Josh D               9 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Trujillo, Corey M         10 Dolfins-PC                          DQ  
 -- Hargrove, Alex C          10 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Priest, Jake L            10 Elko-SR                            SCR  
 -- Jones, James E            10 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 
Event 85  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalinowski, Mary A         6 Tahoe-PC                       1:04.02  
  2 McIntyre, Shelby D         6 Tahoe-PC                       1:11.42  
  3 Echevarria, Tori J         6 Winnemucca-SN                  1:35.61  
 -- Churchill, Allison K       6 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 
Event 85  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kordakis, Kyndall J        8 Placerville-SN                   46.47  
  2 Dewey, Alexis A            8 Incline-PC                       49.15  
  3 Reviglio, Kaelie L         8 Reno-PC                          49.29  
  4 Jones, Jacque M            8 Placerville-SN                   50.16  
  5 Hautekeet, Monique D       8 Carson-PC                        57.34  
  6 Rasmussen, Torrey L        8 Tahoe-PC                         59.35  
  7 MacCarty, Samantha R       7 Carson-PC                      1:01.34  
  8 Moore, Chelsea I           8 Placerville-SN                 1:01.61  
  9 Racz, Tiffany A            8 Tahoe-PC                       1:01.71  
 10 Bratton, Hannna L          8 Tahoe-PC                       1:03.40  
 11 Smith, Kira F              7 Tahoe-PC                       1:04.23  
 12 Breisacher, Sarah M        8 Tahoe-PC                       1:05.00  
 13 Plumb, Hailey M            7 Fallon-SN                      1:09.05  
 14 Fortier, Elyse M           8 Sparks-SN                      1:09.82  
 15 Richter, Kayleen R         7 Lakeridge-PC                   1:14.75  
 16 Lauver, Alesha C           8 Elko-SR                        1:15.61  
 17 Hood, Chloe M              7 Placerville-SN                 1:16.32  
 -- Schlager, Alexandra G      7 Carson-PC                           DQ  
 -- Kettler, Kathryn M         8 Sparks-SN                           DQ  
 -- Christensen, Johanna T     7 Winnemucca-SN                      SCR  
 -- Avitia, Adriana Y          7 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- McClintick, Kinzie         7 Winnemucca-SN                      SCR  
 
Event 86  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jones, J.J. M              6 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Hargrove, David A          6 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 86  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Conor J          7 Sparks-SN                        49.96  
  2 Genasci, Luca S            8 Tahoe-PC                         50.40  
  3 Shih, Steven               8 Dolfins-PC                       56.04  
  4 Johnson, Scott E           7 Carson-PC                      1:10.99  
  5 Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins-PC                     1:14.54  
 
Event 87  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niehoff, Abby L           10 Carson-PC                        30.72  
  2 Lindsey, Whitney E        10 Dolfins-PC                       32.65  
  3 Reynolds, Amelia B        10 Lakeridge-PC                     32.76  
  4 Meade, Shelby M           10 Elko-SR                          33.87  
  5 Hamilton, Alyssa A        10 Dolfins-PC                       34.08  
  6 Flecklin, Natalie A       10 Placerville-SN                   34.12  
  7 Miller, Patricia A        10 Sparks-SN                        34.37  
  8 Fortier, Kylie A          10 Sparks-SN                        34.45  
  9 Avitia, Veronica J        10 Dolfins-PC                       35.40  
 10 Larson, Jacqueline D      10 Sparks-SN                        35.59  
 11 Hickey, Shelbie M          9 Lakeridge-PC                     35.60  
 12 Wilhite, Katrian L         9 Sparks-SN                        35.90  
 13 Gray, McKenzie L           9 Winnemucca-SN                    36.01  
 14 Kropf, Hannah E           10 Tahoe-PC                         36.35  
 15 Smith, Ashley R           10 Dolfins-PC                       36.61  
 16 Orr, Monique C            10 Placerville-SN                   36.83  
 17 Gormly, Brianna M         10 Dolfins-PC                       37.04  
 18 Trask, Darci M            10 Lassen-SN                        37.28  
 19 Miller, Amanda R          10 Lakeridge-PC                     37.30  
 20 Case, Shelby M            10 Sparks-SN                        37.68  
 21 Suh, Caroline J           10 Carson-PC                        37.95  
 22 Pederson, Julie M         10 Lakeridge-PC                     38.77  
 23 Cook, Jessica R           10 Dolfins-PC                       39.00  
 24 Rothery, Nichole L        10 Fallon-SN                        39.43  
 25 Starcevich, Katie E       10 Lassen-SN                        39.49  
 26 Osmun, Hayden J           10 Elko-SR                          39.66  
 27 Rawlings, Shawna J         9 Tahoe-PC                         39.67  
 28 Terry, Andrea B           10 Lassen-SN                        39.69  
 29 Youel, Alison M            9 Placerville-SN                   40.40  
 30 Sears, Laura E            10 Tahoe-PC                         41.20  
 31 Mangiaracina, Sara R       9 Dolfins-PC                       41.58  
 32 Illich, Brianne N          9 Placerville-SN                   42.01  
 33 Rix, Lindsey A            10 Tahoe-PC                         42.20  
 34 Kalinowaki, Kaylee         9 Tahoe-PC                         43.76  
 35 Kuchler, Christine E       9 Lakeridge-PC                     44.01  
 36 McClintick, Chloe         10 Winnemucca-SN                    44.54  
 37 O'Brien, Lindsay B         9 Dolfins-PC                       45.00  
 38 DeLaCruz, Casey M          9 Tahoe-PC                         45.16  
 39 Dill, Kendall E            9 Dolfins-PC                       45.35  
 40 Medgyesi, Danielle N       9 Sparks-SN                        45.47  
 41 Tigh, Sarah J              9 Dolfins-PC                       45.67  
 42 Smith, Kelsey A            9 Tahoe-PC                         46.96  
 43 Johnson, Kelly A          10 Carson-PC                        47.47  
 44 Flecklin, Sarah B          9 Placerville-SN                   48.17  
 45 Check, Victoria L         10 Placerville-SN                   49.10  
 46 Lord, Jaclyn R            10 Sparks-SN                        51.52  
 47 Curtin, Cassidy J          9 Incline-PC                       51.55  
 48 Youel, Kelsey A            9 Placerville-SN                   53.72  
 49 O'Connor, Racchel E        9 Sparks-SN                        55.26  
 -- Churchhill, Angela M      10 Tahoe-PC                            DQ  
 -- Avitia, Marisela L         9 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- Gentle, Nicole M          10 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Mirch, Molly N             9 Lakeridge-PC                       SCR  
 -- Cherry, Kelli L            9 Incline-PC                         SCR  
 -- Ginsburg, Mikayla A        9 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Ginsburg, Whitney M       10 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 -- Teran, Raquel S            9 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 
Event 88  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Nick J              10 Placerville-SN                   31.41  
  2 Weiss, Michael T          10 Lakeridge-PC                     31.87  
  3 Schlager, Nick W           9 Carson-PC                        35.86  
  4 Bending, Michael D        10 Reno-PC                          36.96  
  5 Logue, Tyler J            10 Sparks-SN                        37.77  
  6 Pudlicki, Dan J            9 Lassen-SN                        42.13  
  7 McDonnell, Cian G         10 Tahoe-PC                         43.81  
  8 Gachoushi, Michael J       9 Placerville-SN                   44.54  
  9 Audenried, Zack M          9 Sparks-SN                        44.90  
 10 Stemkoski, William R      10 Lassen-SN                        45.47  
 11 Krites, Kyle W            10 Dolfins-PC                       45.50  
 12 Lanier, Christopher L      9 Dolfins-PC                       45.59  
 13 Solari, Colby J           10 Sparks-SN                        45.96  
 14 Tigh, Jeremy E             9 Dolfins-PC                       48.03  
 15 Trujillo, Corey M         10 Dolfins-PC                       50.38  
 16 Belt, Josh S              10 Tahoe-PC                         51.10  
 17 Tigh, Josh D               9 Dolfins-PC                       53.73  
 -- Hargrove, Alex C          10 Sparks-SN                          SCR  
 -- Priest, Jake L            10 Elko-SR                            SCR  
 -- Jones, James E            10 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 
Event 89  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Echevarria, Tori J         6 Winnemucca-SN                    52.74  
  2 McIntyre, Shelby D         6 Tahoe-PC                         54.18  
  3 Churchill, Allison K       6 Tahoe-PC                         56.33  
  4 Kalinowski, Mary A         6 Tahoe-PC                       1:03.68  
 
Event 89  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petrilla, Jordan G         8 Incline-PC                       35.23  
  2 Dewey, Alexis A            8 Incline-PC                       35.81  
  3 Reviglio, Kaelie L         8 Reno-PC                          36.10  
  4 Kordakis, Kyndall J        8 Placerville-SN                   36.19  
  5 Jones, Jacque M            8 Placerville-SN                   39.45  
  6 Burroughs, Jessie R        8 Placerville-SN                   42.02  
  7 Breisacher, Sarah M        8 Tahoe-PC                         42.40  
  8 Straker, Marissa R         8 Dolfins-PC                       43.84  
  9 Plumb, Hailey M            7 Fallon-SN                        44.31  
 10 Fortier, Elyse M           8 Sparks-SN                        45.11  
 11 Rasmussen, Torrey L        8 Tahoe-PC                         46.25  
 12 Hautekeet, Monique D       8 Carson-PC                        46.61  
 13 Bratton, Hannna L          8 Tahoe-PC                         49.66  
 14 Moore, Chelsea I           8 Placerville-SN                   49.95  
 15 Lauver, Alesha C           8 Elko-SR                          50.15  
 16 MacCarty, Samantha R       7 Carson-PC                        50.76  
 17 Racz, Tiffany A            8 Tahoe-PC                         53.62  
 18 Schlager, Alexandra G      7 Carson-PC                        56.77  
 19 Hood, Chloe M              7 Placerville-SN                 1:00.62  
 20 Smith, Kira F              7 Tahoe-PC                       1:02.44  
 21 Belt, Emily V              8 Tahoe-PC                       1:05.42  
 22 Kettler, Kathryn M         8 Sparks-SN                      1:09.01  
 -- Christensen, Johanna T     7 Winnemucca-SN                      SCR  
 -- Avitia, Adriana Y          7 Dolfins-PC                         SCR  
 -- McClintick, Kinzie         7 Winnemucca-SN                      SCR  
 
Event 90  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Audenried, Nikk M          6 Sparks-SN                        53.51  
  2 Meyer, Kenny P             5 Sparks-SN                      1:24.01  
 -- Jones, J.J. M              6 Placerville-SN                     SCR  
 -- Singer, Benjamin J         6 Tahoe-PC                           SCR  
 -- Hargrove, David A          6 Reno-PC                            SCR  
 
Event 90  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genasci, Luca S            8 Tahoe-PC                         35.67  
  2 Shih, Steven               8 Dolfins-PC                       39.36  
  3 Hargrove, Conor J          7 Sparks-SN                        41.18  
  4 Stubnar, Shawn O           8 Dolfins-PC                       46.85  
  5 Solari, Casey J            8 Sparks-SN                        57.85  
  6 Johnson, Scott E           7 Carson-PC                      1:01.39  
  7 Wilhite, Dean J            7 Sparks-SN                      1:02.40  
  8 Burroughs, Mikey H         7 Placerville-SN                 1:04.64  
 -- Miller, Patrick T          8 Dolfins-PC                         SCR