S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      15.48
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          15.55
HENNESSY, SHANNON      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      16.66
MCLAGGAN, ANDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       16.79
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       16.87
DIAZ, BELLA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      16.88
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      16.97
DALY, MARGARET         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       17.06
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       17.10
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      8 PC MONTPC                  17.11
MILLER, CHARLOTTE      7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       17.31
NIP, MARLENA           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      17.39
BROWN, ALLISON         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      17.42
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      17.42
BATIZA, DELISE L       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      17.64
NELSON, EMMA J         7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      17.76
BROWN, MARISSA         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      17.92
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          18.05
LAZARUS, JESSICA R     8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.19
NEWMAN, CLAIRE C       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.36
DOUVIKAS, JENNA S      7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.39
ALCON, SASHA           8 PC FLYING FISH             18.43
HERMAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.72
NANFRIA, TAYLOR L      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.89
TERRY, TAYLOR          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      19.09
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       19.17
FENN, CAMILLE          7 PC MONTPC                  19.36
DAMIAN, LAUREN         8 PC FLYING FISH             19.39
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      19.42
PERFECT, MEGHAN E      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      19.44
BRUNO, HANA            7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      19.60
CLEMONS, ZOE           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS          20.02
GREANEY, SAMMIE        8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       20.08
PHILLIPS, JESSICA      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      20.41
GREANEY, ALLIE         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       20.50
SALINAS, JESSICA M     8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      20.83
NGUYEN, EILEEN AM      8 PC FLYING FISH             21.22
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  7 PC MONTPC                  22.12
YI, JASMINE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          22.21
HOLME, HEATHER         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.67
WRONA, JULIA M         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       22.84
WAGNER, SYDNEY         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.02
MARCUS, VIRGINIA       8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      23.16
MARSHALL, KATIE        8 PC ALA GATORS              23.17
AKERLAND, BLAIR        6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       24.27
BATIZA, AMAYA M        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.28
BARRETT, SARAH E       6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.33
RAMOS, LISAMARIE       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          24.91
QUILLIN, MADISON C     7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.40
LU, LINDA              6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.77
RUNKEL, ANNA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.66
VELO, MARINA L         5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.46
KULP, KATIE            5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.61
XU, LULU               7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.85
KRISTOF, NICOLINA      6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.00
MESCHES, OLIVIA L      6 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      32.01
NEIDEFFER, ALEXIS      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.28
SAIEED, LAYLAN         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.61
FILLINGER, KILEY R.    6 PC MONTPC                  34.45
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, ISABELLA R   4 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.41
HENNESSY, KELLY        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.06
HANSON, MILLIE         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
WILLIAMS-HANSON, SARA  4 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.26
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.36
MCLAGGAN, ANDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       36.18
DIAZ, BELLA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.91
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.09
COIRIN, ARISA M        8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      38.29
DALY, MARGARET         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       38.46
BATIZA, DELISE L       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.76
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      38.92
OROZCO, RYLEE M        8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      39.03
CURRAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.22
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       39.50
ALCON, SASHA           8 PC FLYING FISH             39.55
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.29
BROWN, ALLISON         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.44
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       40.67
DANG, TUVI             8 PC FLYING FISH             41.04
MILLER, CHARLOTTE      7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       41.33
VAN DER WILK, JOSANNE  7 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       42.82
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       43.14
BROWN, MARISSA         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.15
NEWMAN, CLAIRE C       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.25
JONES, JULIA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.32
BRUNO, HANA            7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.33
PERFECT, MEGHAN E      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.70
TERRY, TAYLOR          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.85
CLEMONS, ZOE           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.15
NANFRIA, TAYLOR L      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.27
RAMOS, LISAMARIE       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.40
HERMAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.47
CRANDALL, KELLY        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.96
HENDRA, KALEN          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.06
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.89
PERCELL, SARAH         8 PC FLYING FISH             47.30
PELTON, MADDY          7 PC MONTPC                  48.14
GREANEY, SAMMIE        8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       48.30
PHILLIPS, JESSICA      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.57
GREANEY, ALLIE         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       50.11
HANSON, MILLIE         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.25
RESSO, ELAINE          8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      51.37
MARSHALL, KATIE        8 PC ALA GATORS              53.10
MESCHES, OLIVIA L      6 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      53.68
DJAME, ASHLYNNE        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      55.28
CRANDALL, ERIN         6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.47
HOLME, HEATHER         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.17
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  7 PC MONTPC                  57.83
BATIZA, AMAYA M        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      58.98
AKERLAND, BLAIR        6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:02.09
SAIEED, LAYLAN         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.82
NEIDEFFER, ALEXIS      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.10
KRISTOF, NICOLINA      6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VANRAALTE, MEGHAN      7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.36
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:21.44
HANSON, TAYLOR J       8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:23.01
MCLAGGAN, ANDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:24.85
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:25.12
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      8 PC MONTPC                1:26.89
DIAZ, BELLA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.27
OROZCO, RYLEE M        8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:27.95
CURRAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.91
BATIZA, DELISE L       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.33
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:31.33
MILLER, CHARLOTTE      7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:31.78
DANG, TUVI             8 PC FLYING FISH           1:33.77
COIRIN, ARISA M        8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:34.52
ALCON, SASHA           8 PC FLYING FISH           1:34.81
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:35.66
TERRY, TAYLOR          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.66
DAMIAN, LAUREN         8 PC FLYING FISH           1:39.03
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:43.03
JONES, JULIA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:43.99
VAN DER WILK, JOSANNE  7 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:44.98
RAMOS, LISAMARIE       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:47.77
PELTON, MADDY          7 PC MONTPC                1:50.29
HERMAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:51.38
RESSO, ELAINE          8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:54.72
HOLME, HEATHER         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:11.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      19.99
DALY, MARGARET         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       20.79
HANSON, TAYLOR J       8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      21.18
MCLAGGAN, ANDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       21.46
NIP, MARLENA           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      21.77
HENNESSY, SHANNON      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.05
TERRY, TAYLOR          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      22.28
NELSON, EMMA J         7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      22.38
DIAZ, BELLA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      22.44
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       22.85
OROZCO, RYLEE M        8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      22.93
NEWMAN, CLAIRE C       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.96
SALINAS, JESSICA M     8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      23.48
CURRAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.63
DAMIAN, LAUREN         8 PC FLYING FISH             23.79
ALCON, SASHA           8 PC FLYING FISH             23.81
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.92
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.95
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       24.04
MILLER, CHARLOTTE      7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       24.05
RAMOS, LISAMARIE       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          24.57
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROWN, MARISSA         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      25.57
GREANEY, SAMMIE        8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       25.71
GREANEY, ALLIE         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       25.78
BATIZA, DELISE L       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.00
BROWN, ALLISON         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.05
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  7 PC MONTPC                  26.07
CLEMONS, ZOE           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS          26.10
VANRAALTE, MEGHAN      7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.12
WRONA, JULIA M         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       26.19
PERFECT, MEGHAN E      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.51
PHILLIPS, JESSICA      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.61
MARCUS, VIRGINIA       8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.12
BRUNO, HANA            7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.30
YI, JASMINE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          27.46
WAGNER, SYDNEY         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.06
BARRETT, SARAH E       6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.94
HANSON, MILLIE         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.17
FILLINGER, KILEY R.    6 PC MONTPC                  30.20
BATIZA, AMAYA M        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.55
MARSHALL, KATIE        8 PC ALA GATORS              31.01
HOLME, HEATHER         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.05
DJAME, ASHLYNNE        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.97
VELO, MARINA L         5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.15
KRISTOF, NICOLINA      6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.37
KULP, KATIE            5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.37
MEAD, MARISA A         7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.75
LU, LINDA              6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.69
NEIDEFFER, ALEXIS      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.07
SAIEED, LAYLAN         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.34
ANDERSON, ISABELLA R   4 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.81
QUILLIN, MADISON C     7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.63
XU, LULU               7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.46
LAZARUS, JESSICA R     8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.11
MURPHY, ADRIENNE       5 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
NGUYEN, EILEEN AM      8 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
RUNKEL, ANNA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.82
HANSON, TAYLOR J       8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      43.35
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      8 PC MONTPC                  48.06
MCLAGGAN, ANDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       48.35
DALY, MARGARET         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       49.04
OROZCO, RYLEE M        8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      49.22
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       50.04
TERRY, TAYLOR          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.16
RAMOS, LISAMARIE       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          51.01
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      51.38
ALCON, SASHA           8 PC FLYING FISH             51.62
BRUNO, HANA            7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.76
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.13
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          52.81
VAN DER WILK, JOSANNE  7 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       53.49
PELTON, MADDY          7 PC MONTPC                  56.32
CLEMONS, ZOE           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS          57.47
RESSO, ELAINE          8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      57.63
PERFECT, MEGHAN E      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.77
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  7 PC MONTPC                  58.38
GREANEY, SAMMIE        8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:00.07
GREANEY, ALLIE         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:00.14
VANRAALTE, MEGHAN      7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.85
BATIZA, AMAYA M        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.12
NANFRIA, TAYLOR L      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.57
MARSHALL, KATIE        8 PC ALA GATORS            1:02.80
PHILLIPS, JESSICA      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.91
CRANDALL, ERIN         6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.86
MESCHES, OLIVIA L      6 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:10.28
KRISTOF, NICOLINA      6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.84
NEIDEFFER, ALEXIS      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.01
CRANDALL, KELLY        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
DIAZ, BELLA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          21.84
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       22.40
CURRAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.61
GREANEY, ALLIE         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       24.42
DANG, TUVI             8 PC FLYING FISH             24.78
CRANDALL, KELLY        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.81
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      25.06
COIRIN, ARISA M        8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      25.07
HERMAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      25.20
DALY, MARGARET         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       25.94
BRUNO, HANA            7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.08
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      8 PC MONTPC                  26.16
HENNESSY, SHANNON      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.47
NELSON, EMMA J         7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.65
BROWN, ALLISON         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.91
BROWN, MARISSA         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.97
JONES, JULIA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.05
PERFECT, MEGHAN E      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.24
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       27.41
CLEMONS, ZOE           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS          27.55
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       27.64
GREANEY, SAMMIE        8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       27.92
PERCELL, SARAH         8 PC FLYING FISH             28.67
MARSHALL, KATIE        8 PC ALA GATORS              29.56
DAMIAN, LAUREN         8 PC FLYING FISH             29.78
BATIZA, DELISE L       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.99
RESSO, ELAINE          8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      30.29
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.43
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  7 PC MONTPC                  31.51
MESCHES, OLIVIA L      6 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      32.31
HOLME, HEATHER         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.33
KULP, KATIE            5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.75
BATIZA, AMAYA M        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.98
BARRETT, SARAH E       6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.08
CRANDALL, ERIN         6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
DJAME, ASHLYNNE        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
HENDRA, KALEN          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
LU, LINDA              6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
PHILLIPS, JESSICA      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
SAIEED, LAYLAN         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
VANRAALTE, MEGHAN      7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VELO, MARINA L         5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       47.97
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.50
CURRAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.18
NIP, MARLENA           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      50.87
HANSON, TAYLOR J       8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      51.07
DIAZ, BELLA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      53.39
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.05
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      54.26
DALY, MARGARET         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       55.28
HERMAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      55.63
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      55.91
GREANEY, ALLIE         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       56.21
BRUNO, HANA            7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.37
NANFRIA, TAYLOR L      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.89
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      8 PC MONTPC                  59.02
TERRY, TAYLOR          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.36
PERFECT, MEGHAN E      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.80
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:01.95
DOUVIKAS, JENNA S      7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.15
ALCON, SASHA           8 PC FLYING FISH           1:02.37
MARSHALL, KATIE        8 PC ALA GATORS            1:02.59
HANSON, MILLIE         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.84
NGUYEN, EILEEN AM      8 PC FLYING FISH           1:03.87
DAMIAN, LAUREN         8 PC FLYING FISH           1:04.83
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.69
GREANEY, SAMMIE        8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:07.18
YI, JASMINE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:10.37
HOLME, HEATHER         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.31
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  7 PC MONTPC                1:17.19
DJAME, ASHLYNNE        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
FENN, CAMILLE          7 PC MONTPC                 DQUED
FILLINGER, KILEY R.    6 PC MONTPC                 DQUED
KRISTOF, NICOLINA      6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
MARCUS, VIRGINIA       8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
MEAD, MARISA A         7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
MESCHES, OLIVIA L      6 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI     DQUED
OROZCO, RYLEE M        8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI     DQUED
RUNKEL, ANNA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
WRONA, JULIA M         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      16.72
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          17.09
HENNESSY, SHANNON      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.36
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      8 PC MONTPC                  18.77
MILLER, CHARLOTTE      7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       18.81
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       18.89
MCLAGGAN, ANDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       19.40
CURRAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      19.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BATIZA, DELISE L       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      19.93
DAMIAN, LAUREN         8 PC FLYING FISH             20.09
COIRIN, ARISA M        8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      20.52
HANSON, TAYLOR J       8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      21.11
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      21.34
DOUVIKAS, JENNA S      7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      21.66
DANG, TUVI             8 PC FLYING FISH             21.72
DALY, MARGARET         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       21.94
NEWMAN, CLAIRE C       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.03
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       22.24
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          22.30
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       22.52
BROWN, ALLISON         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.60
DIAZ, BELLA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      22.69
NANFRIA, TAYLOR L      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.70
ALCON, SASHA           8 PC FLYING FISH             22.82
BROWN, MARISSA         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.30
OROZCO, RYLEE M        8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      23.83
CRANDALL, KELLY        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.02
TERRY, TAYLOR          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.13
JONES, JULIA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.18
CLEMONS, ZOE           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS          24.27
PERCELL, SARAH         8 PC FLYING FISH             24.45
NELSON, EMMA J         7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.81
BRUNO, HANA            7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.93
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      25.10
VAN DER WILK, JOSANNE  7 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       25.28
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      25.29
PELTON, MADDY          7 PC MONTPC                  26.39
HENDRA, KALEN          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.99
HERMAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.39
RAMOS, LISAMARIE       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          28.37
BATIZA, AMAYA M        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.96
MARCUS, VIRGINIA       8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.81
PHILLIPS, JESSICA      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.15
MESCHES, OLIVIA L      6 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      31.40
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  7 PC MONTPC                  31.53
CRANDALL, ERIN         6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.22
AKERLAND, BLAIR        6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.49
DJAME, ASHLYNNE        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.53
HOLME, HEATHER         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.33
HANSON, MILLIE         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.91
BURKE, CHRISTINE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.89
BARRETT, SARAH E       6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
KRISTOF, NICOLINA      6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
VELO, MARINA L         5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.54
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.66
CURRAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.31
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       42.45
MCLAGGAN, ANDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       44.24
BATIZA, DELISE L       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.64
RADOS, SAM             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.00
MILLER, CHARLOTTE      7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       45.48
HANSON, TAYLOR J       8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      48.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NEWMAN, CLAIRE C       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.03
DIAZ, BELLA            8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.04
NANFRIA, TAYLOR L      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.87
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       51.74
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.14
HERMAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      59.48
CLEMONS, ZOE           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:03.24
MESCHES, OLIVIA L      6 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:05.37
OROZCO, RYLEE M        8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:07.27
RAMOS, LISAMARIE       8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:08.22
SPENCER-WONG, ALEXAND  7 PC MONTPC                1:11.82
ALCON, SASHA           8 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
DJAME, ASHLYNNE        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
FENN, CAMILLE          7 PC MONTPC                 DQUED
KRISTOF, NICOLINA      6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
WAGNER, SYDNEY         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
WRONA, JULIA M         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.54
DAVEY, KATE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:34.64
MCLAGGAN, ANDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:36.96
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:39.03
NIP, MARLENA           8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:42.34
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      8 PC MONTPC                1:42.67
OROZCO, RYLEE M        8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:44.10
BATIZA, DELISE L       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:48.59
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:49.09
NELSON, EMMA J         7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:50.00
NANFRIA, TAYLOR L      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:51.20
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:51.46
NEWMAN, CLAIRE C       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:51.56
CHAMPAGNE, MADDIE      8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:51.58
BROWN, MARISSA         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:51.89
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:52.67
BROWN, ALLISON         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:52.68
TERRY, TAYLOR          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:53.87
HERMAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:54.67
BRUNO, HANA            7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:57.31
LAZARUS, JESSICA R     8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:57.34
DAMIAN, LAUREN         8 PC FLYING FISH           1:58.33
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:01.22
PERFECT, MEGHAN E      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:01.65
CLEMONS, ZOE           7 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:05.31
FENN, CAMILLE          7 PC MONTPC                2:06.14
DALY, MARGARET         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:19.25
HOLME, HEATHER         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:21.52
BATIZA, AMAYA M        6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:31.31
CURRAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
HANSON, MILLIE         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
HANSON, TAYLOR J       8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI     DQUED
MESCHES, OLIVIA L      6 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI     DQUED
WAGNER, SYDNEY         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
YI, JASMINE            8 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.62
LO, JEANETTE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.42
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.50
CHURCHILL, ELSA       10 PC MONTPC                  30.63
MENDOZA, KELLY         9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      31.21
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.33
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.38
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      31.77
PLUNKETT, ANDIE E     10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      31.97
MIDDLETON, LUCY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.11
JENNINGS, ASHLEY N.    9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.60
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.63
DERI, ALIYA           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.96
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.08
POWERS, ALEXA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.23
DIAZ, TONI            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.37
WATSON, KAYLEY         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.69
CHEN, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.91
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          33.93
BONGIOVANNI, ASHLEY   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.24
TADLOCK, NIKKI        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.43
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.47
LU, ZOE                9 PC FLYING FISH             34.70
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 10 PC ALA GATORS              34.97
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.99
AQUINO, NINA          10 PC FLYING FISH             35.19
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       35.44
HAFFERKAMP, MOLLY      9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      35.92
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       36.08
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.50
MEDVED, NATALIE        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.52
MCGUINESS, EMMA C      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.83
FULLER, BROOKE         9 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      36.93
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.57
IMHOF, HANNAH R.       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       38.03
JAMES-KAVANAUGH, KELS  9 PC MONTPC                  38.23
DODGEN, TANYA R       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          38.28
ROTHENBERG, SARAH     10 PC MONTPC                  38.54
LEE, ALISON           10 PC FLYING FISH             38.82
CALL, MICHELLE        10 PC MONTPC                  39.69
MCBRIDE, ASHLEY S.    10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       40.53
SHARPE, ANNA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.67
ENG-SUROWIEC, GEN      9 PC MONTPC                  41.71
TSE, JESSICA           9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       41.85
CALANDRA, AUDREY       9 PC MONTPC                  42.40
LEWIN, VICTORIA       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      42.82
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.06
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.34
NG, ELIZABETH C.      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       45.48
REARDON, VICTORIA L.  10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       47.49
KELLEHER, KAITLIN J    9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      48.18
TERRES, CALLIE         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.16
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.26
KRITIKOS, ANNA         9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      50.51
KRITIKOS, SARA         9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      50.61
HENDRA, RACHEL         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.59
DOAN, VALERIE          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.01
PRATER, EMILY A       10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.68
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.85
DAILEY, URSI          10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:06.10
BISPO, KASSY E        10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:07.46
HANSON, JODI C        10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:08.53
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:09.27
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.97
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:10.06
JONES, JILL            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.80
CHURCHILL, ELSA       10 PC MONTPC                1:11.10
LO, JEANETTE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.18
MIDDLETON, LUCY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.42
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.73
DERI, ALIYA           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.83
SCHOFIELD, TAYLOR B   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:14.43
CHEN, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.65
JENNINGS, ASHLEY N.    9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.20
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.40
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.99
DIAZ, TONI            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.10
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.15
WATSON, KAYLEY         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.24
MABERRY-HALL, KAITLIN 10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.92
WARD, ANDREA           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.33
BONGIOVANNI, ASHLEY   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.42
AQUINO, NINA          10 PC FLYING FISH           1:18.47
PRATER, EMILY A       10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:18.49
MERCADO, CAROLINE     10 PC ALA GATORS            1:18.94
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.97
MADSEN, ALEX           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.56
TADLOCK, NIKKI        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.57
KIPNIS, AMIRA         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:20.33
LAPIANA, TESSA        10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:21.19
LU, ZOE                9 PC FLYING FISH           1:21.65
HAFFERKAMP, MOLLY      9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:21.83
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.04
REMER, JULIA           9 PC MONTPC                1:23.95
MEDVED, NATALIE        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:24.26
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:24.30
MCGUINESS, EMMA C      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.70
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:25.01
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:25.48
SHARPE, ANNA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:26.09
IMHOF, HANNAH R.       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:26.17
PAN, JESSICA          10 PC ALA GATORS            1:26.50
CHONG, STEPHANIE      10 PC FLYING FISH           1:27.17
MITCHELL, CHELSEA      9 PC MONTPC                1:27.51
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.96
CALL, MICHELLE        10 PC MONTPC                1:33.91
PAN, REBECCA           9 PC ALA GATORS            1:36.49
HAYES, THERESA M.      9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:40.92
TERRES, CALLIE         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:42.32
NGUYEN, PAULINE BL    10 PC FLYING FISH           1:46.65
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:50.44
AKER, JULIE            9 PC MONTPC                1:52.45
DOAN, VALERIE          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:53.16
BEAI, SARAH           10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI     DQUED
CALANDRA, AUDREY       9 PC MONTPC                 DQUED
CONLEY, CARA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   10&UN   500 FREE                                    EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:08.60
HANSON, JODI C        10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    6:18.28
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:39.62
PLUNKETT, ANDIE E     10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    6:40.68
MENDOZA, KELLY         9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    6:42.23
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    7:16.83
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    7:21.75
WATSON, KAYLEY         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    7:30.17
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    7:43.24
HAFFERKAMP, MOLLY      9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    7:51.43
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    8:26.25
MIDDLETON, LUCY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    9:12.15
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.59
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.63
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.68
DAILEY, URSI          10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       35.91
HANSON, JODI C        10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      36.40
LO, JEANETTE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.56
CHURCHILL, ELSA       10 PC MONTPC                  37.22
POWERS, ALEXA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.07
MENDOZA, KELLY         9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      38.08
PLUNKETT, ANDIE E     10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      38.11
WATSON, KAYLEY         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.75
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.86
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.18
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.24
JENNINGS, ASHLEY N.    9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.89
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       41.35
DERI, ALIYA           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.83
CHEN, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.07
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.24
LU, ZOE                9 PC FLYING FISH             42.62
TOWNE, BONNIE J        9 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      42.68
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      42.90
BONGIOVANNI, ASHLEY   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.93
AQUINO, NINA          10 PC FLYING FISH             42.96
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.10
DIAZ, TONI            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.39
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.64
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       43.68
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 10 PC ALA GATORS              44.06
LEE, ALISON           10 PC FLYING FISH             44.24
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.37
LUCAS, AMY            10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      44.51
IMHOF, HANNAH R.       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       44.84
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.10
ROTHENBERG, SARAH     10 PC MONTPC                  45.14
PRATER, EMILY A       10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      45.38
SHARPE, ANNA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.52
CALL, MICHELLE        10 PC MONTPC                  45.81
MEDVED, NATALIE        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      45.86
TADLOCK, NIKKI        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCGUINESS, EMMA C      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.91
HAFFERKAMP, MOLLY      9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      47.26
FULLER, BROOKE         9 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      47.35
TSE, JESSICA           9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       47.88
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.33
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          50.78
DOAN, VALERIE          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.78
MCBRIDE, ASHLEY S.    10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       52.25
NG, ELIZABETH C.      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       52.90
ENG-SUROWIEC, GEN      9 PC MONTPC                  53.75
REARDON, VICTORIA L.  10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       53.83
LEWIN, VICTORIA       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      55.24
CALANDRA, AUDREY       9 PC MONTPC                  56.70
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.24
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.91
HENDRA, RACHEL         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      59.63
KRITIKOS, SARA         9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      59.81
TERRES, CALLIE         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.94
KRITIKOS, ANNA         9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:05.26
BURKE, CHRISTINE      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.26
DODGEN, TANYA R       10 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
JAMES-KAVANAUGH, KELS  9 PC MONTPC                 DQUED
KELLEHER, KAITLIN J    9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.91
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.86
BISPO, KASSY E        10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:17.81
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.37
HANSON, JODI C        10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:20.98
DAILEY, URSI          10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:22.17
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.61
MIDDLETON, LUCY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.48
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.51
LU, ZOE                9 PC FLYING FISH           1:29.03
WATSON, KAYLEY         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.86
PRATER, EMILY A       10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:35.77
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:35.94
MITCHELL, CHELSEA      9 PC MONTPC                1:39.88
BEAI, SARAH           10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:46.20
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:46.89
AKER, JULIE            9 PC MONTPC                2:13.90
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    NO SHOW
CALL, MICHELLE        10 PC MONTPC                 DQUED
DOAN, VALERIE          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
NGUYEN, PAULINE BL    10 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KASSY E        10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      38.78
POWERS, ALEXA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.89
CHURCHILL, ELSA       10 PC MONTPC                  40.75
LO, JEANETTE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.27
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.30
JONES, JILL            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.69
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.02
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          43.82
LU, ZOE                9 PC FLYING FISH             44.30
TSUJI, RONNI          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.47
MABERRY-HALL, KAITLIN 10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.60
BONGIOVANNI, ASHLEY   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.73
WARD, ANDREA           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.57
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.65
AQUINO, NINA          10 PC FLYING FISH             45.85
JENNINGS, ASHLEY N.    9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.37
MERCADO, CAROLINE     10 PC ALA GATORS              46.47
WATSON, KAYLEY         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.67
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.80
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.96
REMER, JULIA           9 PC MONTPC                  47.05
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       47.06
HAFFERKAMP, MOLLY      9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      47.27
MADSEN, ALEX           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.31
PRATER, EMILY A       10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      47.33
IMHOF, HANNAH R.       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       48.19
LEE, KRISTI            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.19
SHARPE, ANNA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      48.55
LAPIANA, TESSA        10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      50.00
DIAZ, TONI            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.01
CHONG, STEPHANIE      10 PC FLYING FISH             50.49
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.72
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       50.91
PAN, REBECCA           9 PC ALA GATORS              51.05
PAN, JESSICA          10 PC ALA GATORS              51.35
KIPNIS, AMIRA         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      53.24
TADLOCK, NIKKI        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.46
MCGUINESS, EMMA C      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      54.56
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          54.60
AKER, JULIE            9 PC MONTPC                  55.70
LEWIN, VICTORIA       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      55.84
NGUYEN, PAULINE BL    10 PC FLYING FISH             56.37
CASSIDY, NORA K       10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      57.08
ENG-SUROWIEC, GEN      9 PC MONTPC                  57.18
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      58.40
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      59.91
CALANDRA, AUDREY       9 PC MONTPC                1:00.29
TERRES, CALLIE         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.05
DERI, ALIYA           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    NO SHOW
DOAN, VALERIE          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
HAYES, THERESA M.      9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    NO SHOW
MITCHELL, CHELSEA      9 PC MONTPC                 DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POWERS, ALEXA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.45
CHURCHILL, ELSA       10 PC MONTPC                1:27.54
CHEN, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.07
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:30.20
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:31.94
DERI, ALIYA           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.62
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.64
MENDOZA, KELLY         9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:34.59
DAILEY, URSI          10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:34.89
LU, ZOE                9 PC FLYING FISH           1:36.29
AQUINO, NINA          10 PC FLYING FISH           1:37.57
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:38.06
BONGIOVANNI, ASHLEY   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:38.54
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:39.15
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 10 PC ALA GATORS            1:39.32
WATSON, KAYLEY         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:41.09
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:41.10
PRATER, EMILY A       10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:41.55
LUCAS, AMY            10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:42.86
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:43.11
IMHOF, HANNAH R.       9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:44.03
SHARPE, ANNA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:44.38
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:46.20
TOWNE, BONNIE J        9 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:46.52
MIDDLETON, LUCY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:46.67
DIAZ, TONI            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:47.02
FULLER, BROOKE         9 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:48.37
TADLOCK, NIKKI        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:51.93
LEE, ALISON           10 PC FLYING FISH           1:53.06
MEDVED, NATALIE        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:53.76
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:54.74
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:57.79
NG, ELIZABETH C.      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:57.98
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:59.80
ENG-SUROWIEC, GEN      9 PC MONTPC                2:06.12
CALANDRA, AUDREY       9 PC MONTPC                2:06.47
ROTHENBERG, SARAH     10 PC MONTPC                2:09.40
TSE, JESSICA           9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:10.16
CALL, MICHELLE        10 PC MONTPC                2:13.69
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:15.02
TERRES, CALLIE         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:15.87
HENDRA, RACHEL         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:18.68
JAMES-KAVANAUGH, KELS  9 PC MONTPC                 DQUED
JENNINGS, ASHLEY N.    9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
KELLEHER, KAITLIN J    9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
KRITIKOS, ANNA         9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
KRITIKOS, SARA         9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, JEANETTE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.53
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.15
MIDDLETON, LUCY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.16
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.87
JENNINGS, ASHLEY N.    9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.72
CHURCHILL, ELSA       10 PC MONTPC                  35.82
HANSON, JODI C        10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      36.19
POWERS, ALEXA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.42
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.87
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          37.87
JONES, JILL            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.59
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      38.74
MERCADO, CAROLINE     10 PC ALA GATORS              38.76
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHOFIELD, TAYLOR B   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.72
AQUINO, NINA          10 PC FLYING FISH             40.02
CHEN, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.08
DIAZ, TONI            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.12
PAN, JESSICA          10 PC ALA GATORS              40.30
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.90
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.07
REMER, JULIA           9 PC MONTPC                  42.25
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.36
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       42.50
BONGIOVANNI, ASHLEY   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.74
LU, ZOE                9 PC FLYING FISH             42.85
TSUJI, RONNI          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.95
BEAI, SARAH           10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      43.14
LEE, KRISTI            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.48
MCGUINESS, EMMA C      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.05
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       46.12
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      46.14
HAFFERKAMP, MOLLY      9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      46.33
TADLOCK, NIKKI        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      47.38
KIPNIS, AMIRA         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      47.41
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS          48.43
CALL, MICHELLE        10 PC MONTPC                  48.86
CASSIDY, NORA K       10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      49.48
SHARPE, ANNA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      49.52
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS          52.07
WARD, ANDREA           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      52.81
MABERRY-HALL, KAITLIN 10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.21
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.67
PAN, REBECCA           9 PC ALA GATORS              56.44
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.23
CALANDRA, AUDREY       9 PC MONTPC                1:05.47
DERI, ALIYA           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    NO SHOW
TERRES, CALLIE         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.48
HANSON, JODI C        10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:17.72
LO, JEANETTE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.38
DAILEY, URSI          10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:22.41
MIDDLETON, LUCY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.07
PLUNKETT, ANDIE E     10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:23.59
JENNINGS, ASHLEY N.    9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.23
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:27.62
CHURCHILL, ELSA       10 PC MONTPC                1:27.82
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.87
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.79
TADLOCK, NIKKI        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.27
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:37.40
DERI, ALIYA           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:38.59
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:41.43
PRATER, EMILY A       10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:41.65
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:42.23
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 10 PC ALA GATORS            1:43.37
LU, ZOE                9 PC FLYING FISH           1:43.44
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:43.72
SHARPE, ANNA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:53.75
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:53.89
NG, ELIZABETH C.      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:05.74
BONGIOVANNI, ASHLEY   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
DIAZ, TONI            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
HAFFERKAMP, MOLLY      9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
MEDVED, NATALIE        9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.21
BISPO, KASSY E        10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:16.53
HANSON, JODI C        10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:17.43
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.19
DAILEY, URSI          10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:18.91
CHURCHILL, ELSA       10 PC MONTPC                1:19.03
LO, JEANETTE          10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.54
MENDOZA, CAMILLE      10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.62
POWERS, ALEXA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.22
JONES, JILL            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.52
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.93
GOLDSTEIN, ANNA       10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:25.03
CHEN, JESSICA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.21
DERI, ALIYA           10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.27
TARKA, GRACE           9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:25.59
JENNINGS, ASHLEY N.    9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.65
MIDDLETON, LUCY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.86
WARD, ANDREA           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.03
MERCADO, CAROLINE     10 PC ALA GATORS            1:27.11
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.54
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.13
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.68
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.13
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.32
MCFARLANE, MIELLETTE  10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:30.76
BONGIOVANNI, ASHLEY   10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:30.98
WATSON, KAYLEY         9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.23
MADSEN, ALEX           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.44
DIAZ, TONI            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.95
REMER, JULIA           9 PC MONTPC                1:32.96
PRICE, REMY           10 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:33.01
HAFFERKAMP, MOLLY      9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:34.46
PRATER, EMILY A       10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:34.74
LEWANDOWSKI, AGNIESZK 10 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:35.61
KIPNIS, AMIRA         10 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:36.58
PAN, JESSICA          10 PC ALA GATORS            1:38.45
MABERRY-HALL, KAITLIN 10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:39.06
LAPIANA, TESSA        10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:39.29
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE    10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:40.13
TADLOCK, NIKKI        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:40.22
BEAI, SARAH           10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:40.38
CONLEY, CARA           9 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:41.78
LEE, KRISTI            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:43.86
LEE, CHRISTINA         9 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:48.30
CASSIDY, NORA K       10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:49.71
CALL, MICHELLE        10 PC MONTPC                1:49.84
PAN, REBECCA           9 PC ALA GATORS            1:51.43
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:52.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:02.17
CALANDRA, AUDREY       9 PC MONTPC                2:02.41
TERRES, CALLIE         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:07.21
AKER, JULIE            9 PC MONTPC                 DQUED
CHONG, STEPHANIE      10 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
HAYES, THERESA M.      9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
MITCHELL, CHELSEA      9 PC MONTPC                 DQUED
SHARPE, ANNA           9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.97
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.31
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.45
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.49
PORCELLA, KATRIN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.57
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.57
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.03
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.20
CHOI, ERIN            12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      28.21
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.23
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.43
HUYNH, JASMINE        12 PC FLYING FISH             28.47
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.48
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.50
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.52
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.74
BRAY, ERIN            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.76
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      28.80
PLUNKETT, RYLEY C     12 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      29.01
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       29.16
MAEDA, ANZU           11 PC FLYING FISH             29.22
STITT, ELIZABETH      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.23
MRAOVICH, JULIE M     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.50
BONINO, SARA          12 PC ALA GATORS              29.51
BARTON, ELLEN E       12 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      29.60
SEIDEMANN, MELISSA    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.69
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.90
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.07
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.31
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.42
SUN, TIFFANY          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.47
ARNASON, LIZZY        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      30.52
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.64
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS              30.66
MILLER, AMANDA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.73
WOLF, JESSICA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.73
LEE, ADRIENNE         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      30.87
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS              30.92
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.15
MENDOZA, NICOLE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.17
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.32
TROTTER, PAIGE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.38
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH             31.65
HURTUBISE, SARAH      11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       31.75
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH             31.96
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.73
KAPPLER, MICHELLE     11 PC FLYING FISH             32.90
PALOMAR, DANIELLE C   12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.10
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH             33.16
HOUGH, CHRISTINA M.   11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       33.26
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.31
PALMER, KAROLIN A     12 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      33.38
STARKWEATHER, DANIELL 12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.51
CAVIN, LINDSEY        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      33.55
MCKINLAY, STEPHANIE   12 PC ALA GATORS              33.73
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       33.81
TARKA, LAUREN         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          33.89
DANG, VANESSA         11 PC FLYING FISH             33.90
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      34.04
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JANET, JUSTINE        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       34.36
MAY, TAYLOR           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.72
GREEN, JILLIAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          34.94
SYU, STEPHANIE        11 PC FLYING FISH             34.94
SCUDDER, KATY A       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.98
HAYES, KATIE          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.40
GALUSHA, LAUREN       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.95
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.23
EGENBERGER, ELIZABETH 12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.36
RILEY, SARAH          11 PC FLYING FISH             36.40
MCBRIDE, SHANNON A.   12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.65
ENGLAND, SHAWNG E     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.71
HASLER, OLIVIA        11 PC MONTPC                  40.24
RAO, KAVYA            12 PC FLYING FISH             41.44
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.14
BURKE, CHRISTINE      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      56.44
KRITIKOS, LISA        11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KARLEE O       11 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      57.83
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.04
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.57
PORCELLA, KATRIN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.90
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.97
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.98
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.33
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.39
HUYNH, JASMINE        12 PC FLYING FISH           1:01.63
CHOI, ERIN            12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:01.76
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.27
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:02.30
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.31
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.43
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.19
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.74
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.34
MRAOVICH, JULIE M     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.83
HILL, DANA            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.89
STITT, ELIZABETH      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.93
SUN, TIFFANY          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.36
BARTON, ELLEN E       12 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:05.85
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.00
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.43
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.59
MILLER, AMANDA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.78
BALL, CHANEL          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:06.99
ARNASON, LIZZY        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:07.08
BONINO, SARA          12 PC ALA GATORS            1:07.13
WOLF, JESSICA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.69
COMPTON, CLAIRE       12 PC MONTPC                1:07.72
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.78
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:07.83
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.07
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS            1:08.63
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:08.94
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.16
JONES, ALLYSON        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.78
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS            1:09.93
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.08
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH           1:10.54
MENDOZA, NICOLE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:10.72
TROTTER, PAIGE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.73
MOON, JOY             12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:10.96
LEE, ADRIENNE         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:11.53
KAPPLER, MICHELLE     11 PC FLYING FISH           1:11.66
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.23
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH           1:12.66
HURTUBISE, SARAH      11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:13.14
MCKINLAY, STEPHANIE   12 PC ALA GATORS            1:13.20
PALMER, KAROLIN A     12 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:13.51
PALOMAR, DANIELLE C   12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.61
SHEIKH, AMINA         12 PC MONTPC                1:13.67
VILLASENOR, BRIANA    11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.01
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH           1:14.11
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.29
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.34
WILK, JOANNA          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:14.35
SINKINSON, TALIA      11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:14.80
HOUGH, CHRISTINA M.   11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:16.03
GALUSHA, LAUREN       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.14
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:19.45
MAY, TAYLOR           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.73
LEGUIDLEGUID, CARA    11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:20.35
HAYES, KATIE          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.48
GREEN, JILLIAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:21.19
BATKIN, LINDSEY       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.66
RILEY, SARAH          11 PC FLYING FISH           1:22.13
EGENBERGER, ELIZABETH 12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.24
TARKA, LAUREN         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.98
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.57
RAY, MANISHITA        11 PC ALA GATORS            1:23.67
COHEN, ILANA          11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:30.70
LAMM, GABRIELLE       11 PC FLYING FISH           1:34.34
HASLER, OLIVIA        11 PC MONTPC                1:34.53
ENGLAND, SHAWNG E     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:40.19
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:30.13
PORCELLA, KATRIN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:33.19
BISPO, KARLEE O       11 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    5:39.21
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:43.00
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:43.63
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:45.90
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:48.82
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:49.85
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:54.02
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:58.47
KADI, SARA            12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     6:00.98
CHOI, ERIN            12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    6:04.21
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:06.80
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        6:07.82
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:11.30
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:16.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:19.12
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:22.72
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        6:26.31
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:27.42
COMPTON, CLAIRE       12 PC MONTPC                6:28.47
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:28.52
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    6:29.36
BARTON, ELLEN E       12 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    6:31.32
STITT, ELIZABETH      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:31.58
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:32.40
BONINO, SARA          12 PC ALA GATORS            6:36.72
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS            6:38.95
JONES, ALLYSON        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:43.41
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:43.88
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:46.00
DUNCAN, KELSEY        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     6:47.36
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:51.70
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:54.18
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.13
PORCELLA, KATRIN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.57
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.12
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.99
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.52
CHOI, ERIN            12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:09.82
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.11
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.25
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.50
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.60
HUYNH, JASMINE        12 PC FLYING FISH           1:11.30
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.50
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.39
PLUNKETT, RYLEY C     12 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:12.62
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.77
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.78
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:13.45
MAEDA, ANZU           11 PC FLYING FISH           1:13.57
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:13.63
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.78
SUN, TIFFANY          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.79
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.87
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.24
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.74
BONINO, SARA          12 PC ALA GATORS            1:17.05
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.41
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:17.69
BALL, CHANEL          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:17.94
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.13
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.16
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH           1:18.46
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.69
ARNASON, LIZZY        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:18.71
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:18.90
BARTON, ELLEN E       12 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:18.91
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.13
SEIDEMANN, MELISSA    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.30
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS            1:19.60
DUNCAN, KELSEY        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:19.93
MENDOZA, NICOLE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:20.24
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.58
WOLF, JESSICA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.03
MILLER, AMANDA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.31
KADI, SARA            12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:21.39
MOON, JOY             12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:21.72
KAPPLER, MICHELLE     11 PC FLYING FISH           1:21.99
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.11
BRAY, ERIN            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.42
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH           1:24.14
STARKWEATHER, DANIELL 12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.73
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.72
TROTTER, PAIGE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.23
DANG, VANESSA         11 PC FLYING FISH           1:27.32
MCKINLAY, STEPHANIE   12 PC ALA GATORS            1:29.24
HOUGH, CHRISTINA M.   11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:29.75
MAY, TAYLOR           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.87
CAVIN, LINDSEY        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:31.71
HAYES, KATIE          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.74
SYU, STEPHANIE        11 PC FLYING FISH           1:32.96
ENGLAND, SHAWNG E     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.34
PALOMAR, DANIELLE C   12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.78
GALUSHA, LAUREN       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.88
GREEN, JILLIAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:34.05
PALMER, KAROLIN A     12 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:35.41
JANET, JUSTINE        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:36.55
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:38.50
AGGARWAL, SONIA       11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:40.27
KRITIKOS, LISA        11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:43.76
HASLER, OLIVIA        11 PC MONTPC                1:48.72
EGENBERGER, ELIZABETH 12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
SINKINSON, TALIA      11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.11
BISPO, KARLEE O       11 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      34.79
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.75
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.89
MRAOVICH, JULIE M     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.91
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          37.21
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.30
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.50
LEE, ADRIENNE         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      37.85
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.01
SUN, TIFFANY          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.53
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS              38.54
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.81
LEGUIDLEGUID, CARA    11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       39.03
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS              39.28
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH             39.41
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      39.71
SINKINSON, TALIA      11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       39.85
MOON, JOY             12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      40.12
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.17
TARKA, LAUREN         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          40.44
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HILL, DANA            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.60
BEACH, CAITLIN        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.72
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.76
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH             40.78
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.93
KHARRAZI, SHIRA       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.09
WILK, JOANNA          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       41.12
HAYES, KATIE          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.52
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       42.33
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.49
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH             42.49
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.70
MENDOZA, NICOLE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.21
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.33
BONINO, SARA          12 PC ALA GATORS              43.42
COMPTON, CLAIRE       12 PC MONTPC                  43.72
HURTUBISE, SARAH      11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       43.84
MAY, TAYLOR           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.85
MCKINLAY, STEPHANIE   12 PC ALA GATORS              44.36
ARNASON, LIZZY        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      44.85
JONES, ALLYSON        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.98
KAPPLER, MICHELLE     11 PC FLYING FISH             45.05
GREEN, JILLIAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          45.26
TROTTER, PAIGE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.52
PALOMAR, DANIELLE C   12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.01
SCUDDER, KATY A       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.11
SHEIKH, AMINA         12 PC MONTPC                  47.62
HOUGH, CHRISTINA M.   11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       48.31
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       49.02
EGENBERGER, ELIZABETH 12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.48
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.48
GALUSHA, LAUREN       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.86
BATKIN, LINDSEY       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.88
RILEY, SARAH          11 PC FLYING FISH             53.77
LAMM, GABRIELLE       11 PC FLYING FISH             56.69
HUYNH, JASMINE        12 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
PALMER, KAROLIN A     12 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.00
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.80
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.12
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.94
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.05
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.58
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.64
MRAOVICH, JULIE M     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.72
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:19.87
LEE, ADRIENNE         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:20.09
HUYNH, JASMINE        12 PC FLYING FISH           1:20.12
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.45
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.67
BRAY, ERIN            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.97
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.04
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.14
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.27
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH           1:22.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS            1:23.08
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.13
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:24.25
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:24.59
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:25.00
STITT, ELIZABETH      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.89
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS            1:26.14
MOON, JOY             12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:26.23
SINKINSON, TALIA      11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:26.64
MAEDA, ANZU           11 PC FLYING FISH           1:26.65
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH           1:26.75
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.96
DANG, VANESSA         11 PC FLYING FISH           1:27.06
TARKA, LAUREN         12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:27.14
BALL, CHANEL          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:27.36
PLUNKETT, RYLEY C     12 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:27.36
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.51
BARTON, ELLEN E       12 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:28.56
KADI, SARA            12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:29.27
RAO, KAVYA            12 PC FLYING FISH           1:30.24
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.26
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.30
BONINO, SARA          12 PC ALA GATORS            1:30.54
SEIDEMANN, MELISSA    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.36
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.40
CAVIN, LINDSEY        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:31.45
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.84
MENDOZA, NICOLE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:31.98
DUNCAN, KELSEY        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:32.04
HAYES, KATIE          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.30
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:35.96
HURTUBISE, SARAH      11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:36.33
ARNASON, LIZZY        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:36.90
KAPPLER, MICHELLE     11 PC FLYING FISH           1:37.83
STARKWEATHER, DANIELL 12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.88
MAY, TAYLOR           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:39.79
PALOMAR, DANIELLE C   12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:40.75
MCBRIDE, SHANNON A.   12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:42.41
GREEN, JILLIAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:42.86
TROTTER, PAIGE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:44.43
PALMER, KAROLIN A     12 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:44.72
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:46.84
KRITIKOS, LISA        11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:47.81
JANET, JUSTINE        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:48.43
GALUSHA, LAUREN       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:48.88
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:50.00
RILEY, SARAH          11 PC FLYING FISH           1:59.93
AGGARWAL, SONIA       11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:02.85
BURKE, CHRISTINE      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:23.80
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.09
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.14
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.62
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.98
PORCELLA, KATRIN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.86
MAEDA, ANZU           11 PC FLYING FISH             31.14
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.50
CHOI, ERIN            12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      31.90
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.59
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.61
MENDOZA, NICOLE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.95
SUN, TIFFANY          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.06
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          33.23
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.27
HUYNH, JASMINE        12 PC FLYING FISH             33.46
LEE, ADRIENNE         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      33.63
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.74
WOLF, JESSICA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.79
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.02
STITT, ELIZABETH      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.14
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.27
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       34.67
DUNCAN, KELSEY        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       34.71
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.82
MRAOVICH, JULIE M     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.82
PLUNKETT, RYLEY C     12 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      35.08
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.09
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS              35.44
SINKINSON, TALIA      11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       35.71
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.86
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.12
HURTUBISE, SARAH      11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       36.39
BEACH, CAITLIN        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.46
ARNASON, LIZZY        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      36.48
MOON, JOY             12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      36.58
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.64
BARTON, ELLEN E       12 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      36.65
SEIDEMANN, MELISSA    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.85
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS              37.13
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.23
STARKWEATHER, DANIELL 12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.55
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.59
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      37.68
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.18
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH             38.51
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.65
MILLER, AMANDA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.67
KAPPLER, MICHELLE     11 PC FLYING FISH             38.88
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH             39.01
TROTTER, PAIGE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.43
JANET, JUSTINE        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       39.58
CAVIN, LINDSEY        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.59
RAO, KAVYA            12 PC FLYING FISH             40.18
DANG, VANESSA         11 PC FLYING FISH             40.40
PALOMAR, DANIELLE C   12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.51
ENGLAND, SHAWNG E     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.33
SYU, STEPHANIE        11 PC FLYING FISH             43.00
MCKINLAY, STEPHANIE   12 PC ALA GATORS              43.18
MAY, TAYLOR           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.32
GALUSHA, LAUREN       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.44
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.54
HOUGH, CHRISTINA M.   11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       45.01
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.08
EGENBERGER, ELIZABETH 12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.39
RILEY, SARAH          11 PC FLYING FISH             45.74
PALMER, KAROLIN A     12 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      45.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HASLER, OLIVIA        11 PC MONTPC                  58.02
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.47
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.47
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.09
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.25
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.24
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:09.31
KADI, SARA            12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:09.73
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.73
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.75
CHOI, ERIN            12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:11.17
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.70
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.16
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:14.17
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.18
LEE, ADRIENNE         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:17.12
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:17.60
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.55
SUN, TIFFANY          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.67
BARTON, ELLEN E       12 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:20.26
WOLF, JESSICA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.74
ARNASON, LIZZY        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:21.55
MENDOZA, NICOLE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.64
BALL, CHANEL          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:21.84
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:21.96
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:22.05
DUNCAN, KELSEY        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:22.76
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS            1:22.88
STITT, ELIZABETH      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.48
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.94
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.65
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.08
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.67
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:33.20
ENGLAND, SHAWNG E     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.57
PALOMAR, DANIELLE C   12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.80
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:35.07
SHEIKH, AMINA         12 PC MONTPC                1:36.39
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:51.11
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
GALUSHA, LAUREN       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
PORCELLA, KATRIN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:19.61
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.82
PORCELLA, KATRIN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.94
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:29.57
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:32.07
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:38.80
KADI, SARA            12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:39.42
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:39.71
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.37
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:49.15
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:51.05
LEE, ADRIENNE         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:56.13
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:56.52
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:59.89
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:06.58
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:08.47
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
BALL, CHANEL          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA      DQUED
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.85
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.38
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.60
BISPO, KARLEE O       11 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:08.26
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.47
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.38
PORCELLA, KATRIN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.39
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.61
CHOI, ERIN            12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:10.39
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.63
KADI, SARA            12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:11.21
HUYNH, JASMINE        12 PC FLYING FISH           1:11.24
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.39
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.20
FRIEDBERG, EMILY      11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:12.21
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.99
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.06
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.09
MRAOVICH, JULIE M     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.20
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:13.28
SUN, TIFFANY          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.94
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:14.29
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.64
BONINO, SARA          12 PC ALA GATORS            1:14.74
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.85
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS            1:15.08
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.14
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.36
HILL, DANA            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.91
LEE, ADRIENNE         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:16.14
WING, BRIANA          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:16.43
TITUS, KATIE          11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.54
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.62
DUNCAN, KELSEY        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:16.82
BALL, CHANEL          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:16.94
COMPTON, CLAIRE       12 PC MONTPC                1:16.95
BARTON, ELLEN E       12 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:17.21
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.58
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.87
STITT, ELIZABETH      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.10
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:18.47
KHARRAZI, SHIRA       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.95
SINKINSON, TALIA      11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:19.07
MENDOZA, NICOLE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.51
ARNASON, LIZZY        11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:20.05
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH           1:20.32
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH           1:20.61
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH           1:20.70
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:20.89
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS            1:21.10
WILK, JOANNA          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:21.80
WOLF, JESSICA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.16
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.17
TROTTER, PAIGE        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.57
JONES, ALLYSON        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.05
LEGUIDLEGUID, CARA    11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:23.92
HURTUBISE, SARAH      11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:24.60
KAPPLER, MICHELLE     11 PC FLYING FISH           1:24.74
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.77
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.97
SHEIKH, AMINA         12 PC MONTPC                1:27.38
PALMER, KAROLIN A     12 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:27.61
BEACH, CAITLIN        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.33
HAYES, KATIE          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.56
PALOMAR, DANIELLE C   12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.05
MCKINLAY, STEPHANIE   12 PC ALA GATORS            1:31.03
HOUGH, CHRISTINA M.   11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:31.48
MAY, TAYLOR           12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.17
GALUSHA, LAUREN       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.40
EGENBERGER, ELIZABETH 12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.65
GREEN, JILLIAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:35.26
RAY, MANISHITA        11 PC ALA GATORS            1:35.38
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:36.13
ENGLAND, SHAWNG E     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:36.25
NAVARRO, STEPHANIE    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:41.72
HASLER, OLIVIA        11 PC MONTPC                1:59.55
COHEN, ILANA          11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
MOON, JOY             12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      24.46
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      25.13
TURMAN, AMANDA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      26.31
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          26.36
KNAPP, ASHLEY         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.42
ROWE, ALISON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.68
JIMENEZ, MEGAN        17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.91
HART, LINDSAY         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.95
BLEICHER, JENNIFIER   17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      26.96
WILLET, JULIE         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       27.13
MIDDLETON, REGINA     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.24
HOSAIN, RIZZA         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.30
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          27.39
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.57
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      27.63
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          27.67
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.68
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      27.77
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.82
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      27.92
BAUER, COURTNEY       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       27.98
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.08
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.15
JARRARD, BREANNA      15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          28.17
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.22
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.35
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      28.40
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       28.41
KULKA, JENNIFER       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       28.46
JIMENEZ, CHELSEA      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.52
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.54
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.59
ISOKAWA, JESSICA      16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      28.69
JONES, HANNAH         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.78
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    14 PC ALA GATORS              29.01
CULLENWARD, ERIN      16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.04
BARNES, ALYSSA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.06
HARUTOONIAN, KRISTINA 15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.10
JAGUST, AMY           15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      29.10
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       29.13
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.30
MARSHALL, HANNAH      13 PC ALA GATORS              29.32
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.35
LEWIN, NIKKI          13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      29.47
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.88
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.93
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.03
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.04
ROBERTS, KENNA        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.06
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.09
REINGOLD, SARAH       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      30.20
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.28
ELEFANT, MARIANNE     14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      30.35
TARKA, ANNA M         16 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.42
JOHNSON, KIMBERLY     14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      30.45
JACKSON, SIMONE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.47
TURNER, KELLY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.56
ISOKAWA, DANA         13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      30.57
WAINESS, REBECCA      13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      30.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAPPLER, CHRISTINA    13 PC FLYING FISH             30.92
WALTERS, CASANDRA     14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       30.97
NG, MICHELLE          15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.15
JOHNSON, COLEEN C     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.30
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  13 PC FLYING FISH             31.53
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.95
YEUNG, RACHEL         13 PC FLYING FISH             32.19
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.33
DERI, JOYA            13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.46
SUON, SAMANTHA        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.62
HANSON, MADDIE        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.83
GEORGE, JESSICA A     14 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      33.53
SCHAFER, OTTILIA      13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       34.23
WILKINSON, DANIELLE   13 PC FLYING FISH             34.73
FONG, AMY W           13 PC FLYING FISH             36.01
TAKIAR, PRIYA         13 PC FLYING FISH             37.16
SZCZOTKA, JENNY       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.88
LYONS, JILLIE         13 PC FLYING FISH             39.24
LAMM, GLENNIS         13 PC FLYING FISH             45.82
BROWN, JESSIE         13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
GARCIA, SANDY M       17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
WEDE, AUDREY A.       17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KNAPP, ASHLEY         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.40
ROGERS, LAUREN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.40
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.51
TURMAN, AMANDA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      56.64
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      56.67
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          56.75
HART, LINDSAY         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.12
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.69
JIMENEZ, MEGAN        17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      58.02
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       58.11
SCHULTZ, MEGAN        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      58.14
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          58.48
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          58.73
ROWE, ALISON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.80
HOSAIN, RIZZA         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      58.93
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          59.13
DORIA, ANGELA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.46
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      59.51
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.74
CHINN, SARAH          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      59.86
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.86
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.05
WOLF, ABBY            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.09
MIDDLETON, REGINA     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.25
WILLET, JULIE         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:00.72
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:00.90
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.07
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:01.14
KULKA, JENNIFER       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:01.52
KRIER, CAITLIN        14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:01.68
JIMENEZ, CHELSEA      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.79
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.82
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:02.08
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.24
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:02.26
TIETBOHL, CAROLINE    14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.36
JONES, HANNAH         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.71
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    14 PC ALA GATORS            1:02.73
JAGUST, AMY           15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:02.74
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:02.77
BAUER, COURTNEY       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:02.82
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.91
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:02.93
MARSHALL, HANNAH      13 PC ALA GATORS            1:02.93
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.96
BROWN, JESSIE         13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:03.22
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.26
ISOKAWA, JESSICA      16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:03.29
DISKIN, JULIA         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:03.62
WEDE, AUDREY A.       17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:04.09
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.18
KIM, NANI             16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:04.21
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.56
LEWIN, NIKKI          13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:04.89
ODEA, KATIE           13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:05.19
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.71
ONEILL, LAUREN L      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.86
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.95
FRASER, KATHRYN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.16
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.41
GARCIA, SANDY M       17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:06.54
SHIH, MARISSA         16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:06.75
TURNER, KELLY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.76
KAPPLER, CHRISTINA    13 PC FLYING FISH           1:06.95
WAINESS, REBECCA      13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:07.16
WALTERS, CASANDRA     14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:07.86
KOSNIK, CARRIE A      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:08.05
JACKSON, SIMONE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.14
ELEFANT, MARIANNE     14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.16
JOHNSON, KIMBERLY     14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:08.43
REINGOLD, SARAH       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:08.46
NG, MICHELLE          15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.71
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.07
MILLER, NATALIA R     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.29
JOHNSON, COLEEN C     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.94
ISOKAWA, DANA         13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:09.95
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  13 PC FLYING FISH           1:10.36
WONNER, KATIE         13 PC ALA GATORS            1:11.16
DERI, JOYA            13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.20
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.27
YEUNG, RACHEL         13 PC FLYING FISH           1:13.29
GEORGE, JESSICA A     14 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:13.36
LUFTING, ALEX         13 PC FLYING FISH           1:15.59
WILKINSON, DANIELLE   13 PC FLYING FISH           1:16.86
SCHAFER, OTTILIA      13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:16.92
NGUYEN, JENN          13 PC FLYING FISH           1:17.54
GHANNADAN, SARAH M.   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.57
TAKIAR, PRIYA         13 PC FLYING FISH           1:22.93
LAU, TIFFANY TL       13 PC FLYING FISH           1:23.66
SZCZOTKA, JENNY       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.86
LYONS, JILLIE         13 PC FLYING FISH           1:30.17
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:54.87
KNAPP, ASHLEY         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:57.80
SULPRIZIO, GINA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:58.33
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:59.46
ROGERS, LAUREN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:01.32
HART, LINDSAY         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:01.42
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:02.97
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:03.15
TURMAN, AMANDA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:03.22
DORIA, ANGELA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:04.07
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:04.57
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:05.35
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:06.60
ROWE, ALISON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:08.17
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:09.09
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:09.48
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:09.90
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:09.93
TIETBOHL, CAROLINE    14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:10.36
KULKA, JENNIFER       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:10.56
MIDDLETON, REGINA     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:10.69
JIMENEZ, MEGAN        17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:11.45
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:11.50
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:12.62
WOLF, ABBY            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:13.10
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:13.20
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:13.49
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:13.86
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:13.98
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:14.58
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    14 PC ALA GATORS            2:15.26
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:15.49
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:15.56
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:16.10
KRIER, CAITLIN        14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:17.01
WILLET, JULIE         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:17.82
JAGUST, AMY           15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:18.23
BROWN, JESSIE         13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:18.55
JONES, HANNAH         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:20.52
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:20.56
BAUER, COURTNEY       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:20.99
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:21.07
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:21.27
DISKIN, JULIA         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:21.93
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:21.97
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:22.55
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:22.56
MARSHALL, HANNAH      13 PC ALA GATORS            2:23.08
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:23.50
LEWIN, NIKKI          13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:23.93
WEDE, AUDREY A.       17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:24.75
WAINESS, REBECCA      13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:24.77
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:25.51
JACKSON, SIMONE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:27.35
KIM, NANI             16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:27.76
REINGOLD, SARAH       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:28.03
TURNER, KELLY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.46
GARCIA, SANDY M       17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:29.11
ONEILL, LAUREN L      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:29.81
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTERS, CASANDRA     14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:30.58
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.63
NG, MICHELLE          15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:30.95
KAPPLER, CHRISTINA    13 PC FLYING FISH           2:31.09
WONNER, KATIE         13 PC ALA GATORS            2:33.69
ELEFANT, MARIANNE     14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:34.51
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.27
DERI, JOYA            13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:36.78
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  13 PC FLYING FISH           2:37.67
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:39.72
GHANNADAN, SARAH M.   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:52.78
SCHAFER, OTTILIA      13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:53.09
FOLEY, KATHLEEN       17 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    NO SHOW
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      59.46
KNAPP, ASHLEY         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.86
ROGERS, LAUREN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.21
HART, LINDSAY         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.85
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:03.08
BRICE, SHILOH         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.05
SCHULTZ, MEGAN        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.28
HOSAIN, RIZZA         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:05.03
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.74
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.85
KULKA, JENNIFER       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:07.69
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.02
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:08.06
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.18
MIDDLETON, REGINA     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.06
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:09.20
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.23
BAUER, COURTNEY       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:09.87
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.05
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.09
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:10.18
ROWE, ALISON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.89
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:11.11
TURMAN, AMANDA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:11.12
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.42
CHINN, SARAH          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:11.46
WEDE, AUDREY A.       17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:11.56
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.20
ODEA, KATIE           13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:13.32
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.65
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.71
DISKIN, JULIA         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:13.86
JAGUST, AMY           15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:13.95
JONES, HANNAH         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.45
WILLET, JULIE         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:15.04
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.86
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:16.00
TARKA, ANNA M         16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.38
JIMENEZ, CHELSEA      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.41
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.20
ISOKAWA, JESSICA      16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:17.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHIH, MARISSA         16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:17.75
JOHNSON, KIMBERLY     14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:17.97
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.00
GARCIA, SANDY M       17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:18.24
TURNER, KELLY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.37
NG, MICHELLE          15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.85
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:18.95
FRASER, KATHRYN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.00
REINGOLD, SARAH       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:19.09
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.14
KAPPLER, CHRISTINA    13 PC FLYING FISH           1:20.34
JACKSON, SIMONE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.79
ELEFANT, MARIANNE     14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:20.91
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.39
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:21.95
MILLER, NATALIA R     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.41
WALTERS, CASANDRA     14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:22.74
YEUNG, RACHEL         13 PC FLYING FISH           1:24.06
WONNER, KATIE         13 PC ALA GATORS            1:24.18
DERI, JOYA            13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.75
ISOKAWA, DANA         13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:25.71
KOSNIK, CARRIE A      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.77
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  13 PC FLYING FISH           1:27.14
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.75
LUFTING, ALEX         13 PC FLYING FISH           1:28.04
SCHAFER, OTTILIA      13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:30.26
GHANNADAN, SARAH M.   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.73
GEORGE, JESSICA A     14 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:35.40
SZCZOTKA, JENNY       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:40.81
LYONS, JILLIE         13 PC FLYING FISH           1:47.45
LAU, TIFFANY TL       13 PC FLYING FISH           2:00.81
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
FONG, AMY W           13 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
NGUYEN, JENN          13 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
TAKIAR, PRIYA         13 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
WILKINSON, DANIELLE   13 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HART, LINDSAY         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:09.71
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:10.06
ROGERS, LAUREN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:10.77
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:12.44
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:14.67
SULPRIZIO, GINA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:15.58
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:15.66
KNAPP, ASHLEY         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:15.81
BRICE, SHILOH         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:16.15
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:19.17
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:21.18
KULKA, JENNIFER       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:21.35
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:21.51
HOSAIN, RIZZA         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:21.79
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:22.10
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:22.80
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:24.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:25.65
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:26.84
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:27.02
BARNES, ALYSSA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:27.52
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:28.06
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.12
MIDDLETON, REGINA     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.22
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.66
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:29.90
BLEICHER, JENNIFIER   17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:29.97
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:30.17
DORIA, ANGELA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:31.08
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:31.36
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:32.80
CULLENWARD, ERIN      16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:33.09
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:33.40
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:34.32
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.63
JAGUST, AMY           15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:37.72
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    14 PC ALA GATORS            2:39.17
JONES, HANNAH         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:39.28
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.02
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.32
DISKIN, JULIA         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:41.02
FRASER, KATHRYN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.05
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:44.63
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:45.27
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:45.55
REINGOLD, SARAH       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:46.91
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:47.49
TURNER, KELLY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:49.58
GARCIA, SANDY M       17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:49.59
KAPPLER, CHRISTINA    13 PC FLYING FISH           2:49.59
YEUNG, RACHEL         13 PC FLYING FISH           2:51.54
NG, MICHELLE          15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:52.76
ELEFANT, MARIANNE     14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:54.43
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:06.88
DERI, JOYA            13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:10.54
KRIER, CAITLIN        14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:10.55
GEORGE, JESSICA A     14 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI     DQUED
LEWIN, NIKKI          13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
ODEA, KATIE           13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     NO SHOW
WEDE, AUDREY A.       17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TURMAN, AMANDA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:09.22
BRICE, SHILOH         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.07
SCHULTZ, MEGAN        15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.23
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.04
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.33
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.38
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.86
WOLF, ABBY            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.61
SULPRIZIO, GINA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.72
DORIA, ANGELA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.75
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:14.42
HART, LINDSAY         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.61
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.99
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.53
FRASER, KATHRYN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.69
CHINN, SARAH          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:17.07
JIMENEZ, CHELSEA      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.30
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:18.17
HOSAIN, RIZZA         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.20
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.47
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.64
TARKA, ANNA M         16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.66
JIMENEZ, MEGAN        17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.08
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.59
KULKA, JENNIFER       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:19.61
ROGERS, LAUREN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.71
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.01
SHIH, MARISSA         16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:20.06
WAINESS, REBECCA      13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:20.76
ONEILL, LAUREN L      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.92
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.23
JOHNSON, KIMBERLY     14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:21.95
JACKSON, SIMONE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.05
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.63
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.70
WILLET, JULIE         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:22.72
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.86
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.09
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.55
MARSHALL, HANNAH      13 PC ALA GATORS            1:23.66
JONES, HANNAH         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.77
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.31
ISOKAWA, JESSICA      16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:24.44
NG, MICHELLE          15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:25.61
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:25.99
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.04
MILLER, NATALIA R     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.21
WONNER, KATIE         13 PC ALA GATORS            1:27.26
JAGUST, AMY           15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:27.56
LEWIN, NIKKI          13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:27.58
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:27.67
KRIER, CAITLIN        14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:28.89
JOHNSON, COLEEN C     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.97
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.54
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:30.58
LUFTING, ALEX         13 PC FLYING FISH           1:30.60
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.45
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  13 PC FLYING FISH           1:31.47
BROWN, JESSIE         13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:31.94
ELEFANT, MARIANNE     14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:31.99
YEUNG, RACHEL         13 PC FLYING FISH           1:32.47
KOSNIK, CARRIE A      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.63
DERI, JOYA            13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.24
NGUYEN, JENN          13 PC FLYING FISH           1:33.31
REINGOLD, SARAH       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:33.69
WILKINSON, DANIELLE   13 PC FLYING FISH           1:33.71
KAPPLER, CHRISTINA    13 PC FLYING FISH           1:34.21
SCHAFER, OTTILIA      13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:39.09
FONG, AMY W           13 PC FLYING FISH           1:40.42
TAKIAR, PRIYA         13 PC FLYING FISH           1:41.10
GEORGE, JESSICA A     14 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:41.31
GHANNADAN, SARAH M.   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:44.57
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:45.24
LAU, TIFFANY TL       13 PC FLYING FISH           1:57.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TURMAN, AMANDA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:27.48
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:28.29
BRICE, SHILOH         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.62
DORIA, ANGELA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:31.99
SULPRIZIO, GINA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:34.81
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:34.89
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:35.42
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:35.54
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.57
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.38
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:42.16
JIMENEZ, CHELSEA      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:42.98
WOLF, ABBY            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:43.05
CHINN, SARAH          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:43.52
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:43.98
FRASER, KATHRYN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:45.18
JARRARD, BREANNA      15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:45.30
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:47.09
ROGERS, LAUREN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:47.52
CULLENWARD, ERIN      16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:48.61
BLEICHER, JENNIFIER   17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:49.10
TARKA, ANNA M         16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:50.13
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:50.81
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:51.32
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:51.43
WAINESS, REBECCA      13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:51.67
JONES, HANNAH         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:51.93
HARUTOONIAN, KRISTINA 15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:52.74
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:53.38
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:53.49
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:53.92
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:54.64
JOHNSON, KIMBERLY     14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:54.89
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:55.67
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:56.26
MARSHALL, HANNAH      13 PC ALA GATORS            2:56.82
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:58.95
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:59.31
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:59.34
JACKSON, SIMONE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:02.27
NG, MICHELLE          15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:02.82
JAGUST, AMY           15 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:04.69
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:06.32
KRIER, CAITLIN        14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:06.60
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:11.22
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     3:13.00
DERI, JOYA            13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:16.39
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  13 PC FLYING FISH           3:17.05
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:17.20
REINGOLD, SARAH       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:18.51
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:18.78
ELEFANT, MARIANNE     14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    3:19.66
YEUNG, RACHEL         13 PC FLYING FISH           3:23.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAPPLER, CHRISTINA    13 PC FLYING FISH           3:26.53
WILKINSON, DANIELLE   13 PC FLYING FISH           3:31.50
FONG, AMY W           13 PC FLYING FISH           3:34.73
TAKIAR, PRIYA         13 PC FLYING FISH           3:35.42
LAMM, GLENNIS         13 PC FLYING FISH           5:31.80
HANSON, MADDIE        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
HART, LINDSAY         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      58.65
BRICE, SHILOH         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.49
KNAPP, ASHLEY         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.71
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:01.12
ROWE, ALISON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.04
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:03.05
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:03.83
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.56
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.69
BLEICHER, JENNIFIER   17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:04.86
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.98
MIDDLETON, REGINA     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.82
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.13
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.08
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.10
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.49
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:07.60
BARNES, ALYSSA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.18
HOSAIN, RIZZA         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.65
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:08.69
JONES, HANNAH         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.20
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.32
CHINN, SARAH          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:09.33
JARRARD, BREANNA      15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:09.55
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.80
ISOKAWA, JESSICA      16 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:10.41
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:10.42
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.83
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.41
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:11.72
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.86
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.87
TURNER, KELLY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.96
WOLF, ABBY            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.05
BAUER, COURTNEY       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:13.07
ROBERTS, KENNA        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.20
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:13.74
HARUTOONIAN, KRISTINA 15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.92
KULKA, JENNIFER       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:15.54
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.12
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.89
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    14 PC ALA GATORS            1:17.83
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:18.87
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:19.05
JACKSON, SIMONE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.09
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  13 PC FLYING FISH           1:24.77
SUON, SAMANTHA        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:25.44
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:25.70
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.64
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.85
SCHAFER, OTTILIA      13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:34.62
HANSON, MADDIE        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
LEWIN, NIKKI          13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
PEDLEY, CHRISTINA     13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
ROGERS, LAUREN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
SULPRIZIO, GINA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRICE, SHILOH         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:06.43
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:10.23
KNAPP, ASHLEY         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:12.82
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:17.75
ROWE, ALISON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:21.28
SULPRIZIO, GINA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.36
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.72
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:25.64
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:27.80
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:28.50
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:33.44
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:33.97
MIDDLETON, REGINA     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.79
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:39.03
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:39.11
WOLF, ABBY            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:42.29
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:47.44
KRIER, CAITLIN        14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:55.55
DISKIN, JULIA         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:56.69
LEWIN, NIKKI          13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:14.22
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:09.08
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:11.19
KNAPP, ASHLEY         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:11.98
BRICE, SHILOH         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:12.92
SULPRIZIO, GINA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:13.29
TURMAN, AMANDA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:15.40
HART, LINDSAY         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:15.59
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:18.85
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:19.08
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:21.92
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.99
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:24.47
ROWE, ALISON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.66
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:24.83
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:25.55
DORIA, ANGELA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:25.63
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:25.81
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:26.18
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:27.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KULKA, JENNIFER       14 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:27.22
CHINN, SARAH          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:27.52
HOSAIN, RIZZA         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:27.74
JIMENEZ, MEGAN        17 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:28.46
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.50
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:29.18
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:29.37
LEIPPER, KATHERINE    13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:29.85
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.16
WOLF, ABBY            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.54
MIDDLETON, REGINA     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.68
JIMENEZ, CHELSEA      13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:31.17
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:31.48
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:32.26
CULLENWARD, ERIN      16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:32.55
HARUTOONIAN, KRISTINA 15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:34.38
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:34.61
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:35.08
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:35.10
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.73
ROBERTS, KENNA        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.87
FRASER, KATHRYN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.93
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:36.69
ARNASON, GRETCHEN     14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:38.15
WILLET, JULIE         16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:38.77
BROWN, JESSIE         13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:39.73
DISKIN, JULIA         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:40.09
LEWIN, NIKKI          13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:40.38
KRIER, CAITLIN        14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:41.21
GRIFFOUL, EMILY       13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:41.63
WAINESS, REBECCA      13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:43.02
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:43.26
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:44.34
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:44.54
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:44.69
JOHNSON, KIMBERLY     14 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:45.08
NG, MICHELLE          15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:45.43
WEDE, AUDREY A.       17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:45.87
BAUER, COURTNEY       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:46.57
JACKSON, SIMONE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:47.59
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:47.97
TARKA, ANNA M         16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:48.80
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:49.20
GARCIA, SANDY M       17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:49.74
DERI, JOYA            13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:56.39
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  13 PC FLYING FISH           2:58.30
YEUNG, RACHEL         13 PC FLYING FISH           3:00.23
WILLIAMS, SARAH       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:06.60
SCHAFER, OTTILIA      13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:14.41
SUON, SAMANTHA        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:14.74
TAKIAR, PRIYA         13 PC FLYING FISH           3:27.04
HANSON, MADDIE        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
MEDVED, EMILY         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
REINGOLD, SARAH       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM     DQUED
WILKINSON, DANIELLE   13 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      14.13
BERNSTEIN, JACK        8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      15.01
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      15.36
MCDANIELS, RYAN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      16.05
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      16.09
RHODA, KY              8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       16.83
LINDSAY, KYLE          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      17.07
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  8 PC ALA GATORS              17.21
IMHOF, MATTHEW M.      7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       17.27
NORTON, DEVIN T        8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      17.28
LOH, KEVIN             7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      17.47
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.04
HE, BRIAN              7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.08
KONG, DANIEL           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.20
MESCHES, BEN J         8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      18.26
PEREZ, RUDY D          8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          18.62
MAI, JORDAN S          8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      18.90
GRUPP, TIMOTHY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      19.11
CONLEY, EDDIE          7 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       19.34
FEDERLE, LUCAS         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      19.90
KHARRAZI, EVAN         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      20.02
JO, EDWARD             8 PC ALA GATORS              22.14
RYMER, ANDREW          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.46
TSUTSUMI, TOMMY        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS          22.72
RHODA, KELLEN          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.84
HENDERSON, BRIAN R.    8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.68
CHAR-LEE, BRANDON E    7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.80
MITCHELL, JACK         6 PC MONTPC                  25.11
JOHNSON, CAMERON       6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.19
HAYES, HARLEY          6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      25.20
TARKA, PETER           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS          25.25
LUCHETTI, JEFF         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      25.29
LEGUIDLEGUID, RYAN     6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.23
MAKHIJANI, VIREN H     8 PC FLYING FISH             28.87
MEYER, CHRIS           6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.68
VILLIERS, RYAN         6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.89
FEDERLE, MAX           5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.45
ULINGER, JUSTIN P      7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.96
BURBIDGE, NICK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.53
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.58
MCDANIELS, RYAN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.50
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.63
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  8 PC ALA GATORS              38.04
LINDSAY, KYLE          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.16
PEREZ, RUDY D          8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          38.30
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.57
HE, BRIAN              7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.27
HO, DUSTIN             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.88
KULP, PATRICK          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.55
IMHOF, MATTHEW M.      7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       40.85
MESCHES, BEN J         8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      42.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HENDERSON, BRIAN R.    8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.28
TSUI, JUSTIN           8 PC FLYING FISH             44.46
ONEILL, JACK           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.13
FEDERLE, LUCAS         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.78
ANDERSON, CAMERON M    6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.01
TSUTSUMI, TOMMY        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS          50.73
SYU, DARREN            8 PC FLYING FISH             51.79
MAKHIJANI, VIREN H     8 PC FLYING FISH             55.49
VILLIERS, RYAN         6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      57.96
TARKA, PETER           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS          58.50
ULINGER, JUSTIN P      7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.43
MEYER, CHRIS           6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.11
PISER, ZACH            8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.83
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.34
BURBIDGE, NICK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.73
MCDANIELS, RYAN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:19.25
PISER, ZACH            8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:20.78
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.57
LINDSAY, KYLE          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.29
PEREZ, RUDY D          8 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:29.99
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.47
KULP, PATRICK          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.08
MESCHES, BEN J         8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:33.66
FEDERLE, LUCAS         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:43.74
KONG, DANIEL           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:49.70
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      18.02
BERNSTEIN, JACK        8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      18.57
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      21.32
NORTON, DEVIN T        8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      21.87
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      22.08
KHARRAZI, EVAN         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      22.25
HE, BRIAN              7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.93
LINDSAY, KYLE          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.18
KULP, PATRICK          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.29
PEREZ, RUDY D          8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          23.34
HENDERSON, BRIAN R.    8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.95
GRUPP, TIMOTHY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.39
KONG, DANIEL           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.50
CHAU, ANDREW           7 PC FLYING FISH             24.62
HAYES, HARLEY          6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      25.91
MAI, JORDAN S          8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      26.70
MITCHELL, JACK         6 PC MONTPC                  27.14
RYMER, ANDREW          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.51
ULINGER, JUSTIN P      7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.97
RHODA, KELLEN          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.10
CHAR-LEE, BRANDON E    7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.29
ANDERSON, CAMERON M    6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LUCHETTI, JEFF         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.55
TARKA, PETER           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS          29.87
VILLIERS, RYAN         6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.39
LEGUIDLEGUID, RYAN     6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.88
MAKHIJANI, VIREN H     8 PC FLYING FISH             33.12
WAGNER, JULIAN         6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.47
TSUTSUMI, TOMMY        7 PC TIGER AQUATICS          33.74
JOHNSON, CAMERON       6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.25
MEYER, CHRIS           6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.31
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCDANIELS, RYAN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.03
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.17
LOH, KEVIN             7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      43.66
BURBIDGE, NICK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.12
PISER, ZACH            8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      44.83
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.27
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  8 PC ALA GATORS              49.82
LINDSAY, KYLE          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.76
MESCHES, BEN J         8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      51.14
KONG, DANIEL           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.48
HENDERSON, BRIAN R.    8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.58
PEREZ, RUDY D          8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          53.79
TSUI, JUSTIN           8 PC FLYING FISH             57.84
ANDERSON, CAMERON M    6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.38
VILLIERS, RYAN         6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:04.08
TARKA, PETER           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.10
ULINGER, JUSTIN P      7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.65
SHENER, DECLAN         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:10.75
MEYER, CHRIS           6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.34
HO, DUSTIN             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      19.88
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.46
HSIA, WILLIAM          8 PC FLYING FISH             24.32
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  8 PC ALA GATORS              24.42
MAI, JORDAN S          8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      24.42
HE, BRIAN              7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.90
LOH, KEVIN             7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      25.65
HO, DUSTIN             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      25.79
IMHOF, MATTHEW M.      7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       25.81
HENDERSON, BRIAN R.    8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.51
KULP, PATRICK          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.54
SYU, DARREN            8 PC FLYING FISH             28.69
ONEILL, JACK           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.81
KONG, DANIEL           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.72
FEDERLE, LUCAS         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.19
ANDERSON, CAMERON M    6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.09
RYMER, ANDREW          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.79
SHENER, DECLAN         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      36.54
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JO, EDWARD             8 PC ALA GATORS            NO SHOW
JOHNSON, CAMERON       6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
MEYER, CHRIS           6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
TARKA, PETER           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
ULINGER, JUSTIN P      7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCDANIELS, RYAN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      48.25
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.36
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  8 PC ALA GATORS              51.01
RHODA, KY              8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.03
MAI, JORDAN S          8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      53.14
LINDSAY, KYLE          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.43
LOH, KEVIN             7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      53.59
HE, BRIAN              7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      55.48
HENDERSON, BRIAN R.    8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      56.80
KULP, PATRICK          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      58.30
KHARRAZI, EVAN         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      59.29
JO, EDWARD             8 PC ALA GATORS            1:00.81
ANDERSON, CAMERON M    6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.65
MESCHES, BEN J         8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI     DQUED
MEYER, CHRIS           6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
MITCHELL, JACK         6 PC MONTPC                 DQUED
NORTON, DEVIN T        8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI     DQUED
RHODA, KELLEN          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
ULINGER, JUSTIN P      7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      15.93
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      16.79
MCDANIELS, RYAN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      17.99
BURBIDGE, NICK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       18.36
PISER, ZACH            8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      18.86
KULP, PATRICK          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      19.76
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  8 PC ALA GATORS              19.96
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      20.84
MESCHES, BEN J         8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      20.96
KONG, DANIEL           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      21.82
HO, DUSTIN             8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      22.00
LINDSAY, KYLE          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.18
HE, BRIAN              7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.87
PEREZ, RUDY D          8 PC TIGER AQUATICS          23.06
IMHOF, MATTHEW M.      7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       23.84
ANDERSON, CAMERON M    6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.81
VU, DEXTER             8 PC FLYING FISH             25.76
SYU, DARREN            8 PC FLYING FISH             25.97
TSUI, JUSTIN           8 PC FLYING FISH             26.94
FEDERLE, LUCAS         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.59
HENDERSON, BRIAN R.    8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.59
HSIA, WILLIAM          8 PC FLYING FISH             29.13
VILLIERS, RYAN         6 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.70
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RYMER, ANDREW          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.09
SHENER, DECLAN         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      34.51
ULINGER, JUSTIN P      7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.55
MEYER, CHRIS           6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.32
MAI, JORDAN S          8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
TARKA, PETER           6 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BERNSTEIN, JACK        8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      35.66
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      37.19
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.55
MCDANIELS, RYAN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.21
KULP, PATRICK          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.97
MESCHES, BEN J         8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      46.37
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.59
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  8 PC ALA GATORS              46.79
GRUPP, TIMOTHY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.74
RHODA, KY              8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       50.04
IMHOF, MATTHEW M.      7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       51.84
KONG, DANIEL           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.04
ANDERSON, CAMERON M    6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.96
CONLEY, EDDIE          7 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       56.81
CHAR-LEE, BRANDON E    7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
JO, EDWARD             8 PC ALA GATORS             DQUED
MEYER, CHRIS           6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
PEREZ, RUDY D          8 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
ULINGER, JUSTIN P      7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.00
BERNSTEIN, JACK        8 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:24.87
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.43
MCDANIELS, RYAN        8 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:30.57
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:38.00
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:39.46
KULP, PATRICK          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:41.56
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  8 PC ALA GATORS            1:41.95
LOH, KEVIN             7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:42.51
MESCHES, BEN J         8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:43.61
NORTON, DEVIN T        8 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:45.22
LINDSAY, KYLE          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:45.84
KHARRAZI, EVAN         7 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:52.65
HENDERSON, BRIAN R.    8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:55.00
FEDERLE, LUCAS         7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:05.08
ANDERSON, CAMERON M    6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:11.83
CHAR-LEE, BRANDON E    7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
GRUPP, TIMOTHY         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
KONG, DANIEL           8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
RHODA, KY              8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, ROBERT J      10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      29.02
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.01
WALTER, CARLTON        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.02
EGAN, NICK             9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.48
BRACKEN, BRYAN S      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.75
CORNELIUS, TOMMY      10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      30.96
PERFECT, BRAD         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.08
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      31.72
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.35
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.36
LIN, MICHAEL          10 PC FLYING FISH             32.47
LIN, ERIC             10 PC FLYING FISH             32.77
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      33.56
MORLEY, CALVIN         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.76
PALMER, FREDRIK W     10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      33.82
SUGITANI, MICHAEL     10 PC ALA GATORS              34.20
HENDERSON, SCOTT      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.37
AIKEN, MARSHALL D     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.14
HENNESSY, ZACK         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.33
MILLER, WILLIAM       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.56
SCIOSCIA, JOHN        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.93
ANDERSON, ELLIOTT M    9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.23
MULLIN, ZANE C        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.70
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.73
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.77
WONG, KAI              9 PC MONTPC                  37.15
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.75
WEBER, LUKE            9 PC MONTPC                  37.94
WALTERS, NATE         10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       38.50
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.43
NANFRIA, CHARLIE S     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.10
COLLINS, STEPHEN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.67
BUSH, MARTIN          10 PC MONTPC                  41.02
WILSON, MATTHEW R     10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       42.05
THOMAS, GEOY A        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.44
HAYES, T.J.            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.77
JASTRZEBSKI, ROBERT B  9 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      42.82
HSIA, JONATHAN        10 PC FLYING FISH             42.96
KWAN, JAMES            9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      43.24
OMSTEAD, DAVID        10 PC FLYING FISH             43.68
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.97
TANG, JEFFERY          9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      44.32
HOOPER, NICOLAS E     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.92
PALOMAR, ERIC M.       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.34
TSUI, BRIAN            9 PC FLYING FISH             45.65
GOLDSMITH, JOEL       10 PC MONTPC                  46.35
LOUIE, RALSTON         9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      47.43
SHARMA, SHIRISH S     10 PC FLYING FISH             48.07
LIAO, ERIC Y           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.48
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, ROBERT J      10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:02.96
WALTER, CARLTON        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.94
CORNELIUS, TOMMY      10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:08.35
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:08.66
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:09.13
PERFECT, BRAD         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.72
BRACKEN, BRYAN S      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.86
LIN, MICHAEL          10 PC FLYING FISH           1:11.73
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:11.83
KERNER, MATT          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:12.06
MUKAI, JEFF           10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:12.06
MORLEY, CALVIN         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.48
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.57
SUGITANI, MICHAEL     10 PC ALA GATORS            1:16.18
HENDERSON, SCOTT      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.56
LIN, ERIC             10 PC FLYING FISH           1:18.84
MILLER, WILLIAM       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.90
HEATH, DYLAN           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.40
CHANG, BOBBY          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.73
AIKEN, MARSHALL D     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.86
MULLIN, ZANE C        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.14
WAGNER, ZACHARY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.00
WALTERS, NATE         10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:25.68
SHAPIRO, JAKE          9 PC MONTPC                1:25.97
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.56
LAZARUS, DANIEL O      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.72
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.40
WEBER, LUKE            9 PC MONTPC                1:27.63
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.86
LEIPPER, DAVID         9 PC MONTPC                1:29.57
HAYES, T.J.            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.49
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.91
NANFRIA, CHARLIE S     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:38.66
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:39.92
ORFALI, CHRIS          9 PC MONTPC                1:46.72
PALOMAR, ERIC M.       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:47.00
HOOPER, NICOLAS E     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    10&UN   500 FREE                                    EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, ROBERT J      10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    6:14.34
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    6:43.88
PALMER, FREDRIK W     10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    7:05.03
EGAN, NICK             9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    7:08.51
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     7:15.51
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    7:17.62
SUGITANI, MICHAEL     10 PC ALA GATORS            7:53.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTER, CARLTON        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.03
CORNELIUS, TOMMY      10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      37.06
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.07
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.30
PERFECT, BRAD         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.34
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.05
HENNESSY, ZACK         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORLEY, CALVIN         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.41
BRACKEN, BRYAN S      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.64
LIN, MICHAEL          10 PC FLYING FISH             42.08
HENDERSON, SCOTT      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.62
WEBER, LUKE            9 PC MONTPC                  42.78
LIN, ERIC             10 PC FLYING FISH             43.07
MILLER, WILLIAM       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.20
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.86
SUGITANI, MICHAEL     10 PC ALA GATORS              45.21
SCIOSCIA, JOHN        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.48
AIKEN, MARSHALL D     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.59
COLLINS, STEPHEN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.87
MULLIN, ZANE C        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.07
ANDERSON, ELLIOTT M    9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.10
BUSH, MARTIN          10 PC MONTPC                  46.74
OMSTEAD, DAVID        10 PC FLYING FISH             46.90
NANFRIA, CHARLIE S     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.45
WONG, KAI              9 PC MONTPC                  48.12
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.18
GOLDSMITH, JOEL       10 PC MONTPC                  48.47
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.97
HOOPER, NICOLAS E     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.23
LOUIE, RALSTON         9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      51.54
TANG, JEFFERY          9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      51.55
TSUI, BRIAN            9 PC FLYING FISH             52.10
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.67
KWAN, JAMES            9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      53.54
UMEKI, COLIN           9 PC ALA GATORS              57.95
JASTRZEBSKI, ROBERT B  9 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      58.40
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      59.00
LIAO, ERIC Y           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.25
PALOMAR, ERIC M.       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.56
HAYES, T.J.            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
THOMAS, GEOY A        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
WALTERS, NATE         10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     NO SHOW
WILSON, MATTHEW R     10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NORTON, KYLE F        10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:15.51
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:25.94
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:29.34
WEBER, LUKE            9 PC MONTPC                1:36.03
ANDERSON, ELLIOTT M    9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:39.70
HAYES, T.J.            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:40.17
CHANG, BOBBY          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:41.11
OMSTEAD, DAVID        10 PC FLYING FISH           1:41.11
LAZARUS, DANIEL O      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:43.52
WONG, KAI              9 PC MONTPC                1:51.71
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:10.40
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
WALTERS, NATE         10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NORTON, KYLE F        10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      37.10
BARTON, ROBERT J      10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      37.98
PERFECT, BRAD         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.53
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.39
LIN, ERIC             10 PC FLYING FISH             42.84
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      42.90
LIN, MICHAEL          10 PC FLYING FISH             43.05
HENNESSY, ZACK         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.35
CORNELIUS, TOMMY      10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      45.39
HEATH, DYLAN           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.64
HENDERSON, SCOTT      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.90
MULLIN, ZANE C        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.14
KERNER, MATT          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       47.29
SUGITANI, MICHAEL     10 PC ALA GATORS              47.35
ANDERSON, ELLIOTT M    9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.63
CHANG, BOBBY          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      49.18
WAGNER, ZACHARY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.52
AIKEN, MARSHALL D     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.69
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.94
WEBER, LUKE            9 PC MONTPC                  50.14
BRACKEN, BRYAN S      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.20
COLLINS, STEPHEN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.58
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.71
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.47
HAYES, T.J.            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      54.28
SHAPIRO, JAKE          9 PC MONTPC                  54.33
LEIPPER, DAVID         9 PC MONTPC                  54.81
NANFRIA, CHARLIE S     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      56.81
ORFALI, CHRIS          9 PC MONTPC                  59.47
WALTERS, NATE         10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:03.95
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.00
HOOPER, NICOLAS E     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
MORLEY, CALVIN         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
PALOMAR, ERIC M.       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
WONG, KAI              9 PC MONTPC                NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, ROBERT J      10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:21.11
PERFECT, BRAD         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.57
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:29.68
WALTER, CARLTON        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.09
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.28
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:32.88
PALMER, FREDRIK W     10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:33.34
LIN, MICHAEL          10 PC FLYING FISH           1:35.75
LIN, ERIC             10 PC FLYING FISH           1:35.96
HENDERSON, SCOTT      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:39.34
ANDERSON, ELLIOTT M    9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:43.85
AIKEN, MARSHALL D     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:44.63
LOUIE, RALSTON         9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:45.55
MULLIN, ZANE C        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:46.75
SUGITANI, MICHAEL     10 PC ALA GATORS            1:46.84
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:50.42
WEBER, LUKE            9 PC MONTPC                1:53.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:55.74
BUSH, MARTIN          10 PC MONTPC                1:56.20
HAYES, T.J.            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:59.40
WONG, KAI              9 PC MONTPC                2:00.47
THOMAS, GEOY A        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:00.67
KWAN, JAMES            9 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:03.43
OMSTEAD, DAVID        10 PC FLYING FISH           2:03.77
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:04.23
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:06.10
HSIA, JONATHAN        10 PC FLYING FISH           2:06.55
GOLDSMITH, JOEL       10 PC MONTPC                2:09.91
HOOPER, NICOLAS E     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
PALOMAR, ERIC M.       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
TANG, JEFFERY          9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
TSUI, BRIAN            9 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, ROBERT J      10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      33.48
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.85
WALTER, CARLTON        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.22
CORNELIUS, TOMMY      10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      36.41
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.27
RADOS, MATTHEW        10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      37.56
SUGITANI, MICHAEL     10 PC ALA GATORS              39.25
MILLER, WILLIAM       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.53
KERNER, MATT          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       39.84
MUKAI, JEFF           10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       39.99
NORTON, KYLE F        10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      40.69
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.04
BRACKEN, BRYAN S      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.38
ANDERSON, ELLIOTT M    9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.89
PERFECT, BRAD         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.98
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.27
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.81
AIKEN, MARSHALL D     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.26
MULLIN, ZANE C        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.81
HENDERSON, SCOTT      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.85
SHAPIRO, JAKE          9 PC MONTPC                  44.86
LIN, MICHAEL          10 PC FLYING FISH             44.99
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.34
HEATH, DYLAN           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.64
WAGNER, ZACHARY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.38
NANFRIA, CHARLIE S     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.62
CHANG, BOBBY          10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      53.04
LEIPPER, DAVID         9 PC MONTPC                  53.64
LAZARUS, DANIEL O      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      55.01
ORFALI, CHRIS          9 PC MONTPC                1:04.56
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
LIN, ERIC             10 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
PALOMAR, ERIC M.       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, ROBERT J      10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:13.62
MOLINA, MICHAEL       10 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:21.11
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:21.16
WALTER, CARLTON        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.34
PALMER, FREDRIK W     10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:31.81
MILLER, WILLIAM       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:38.07
ANDERSON, ELLIOTT M    9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:38.27
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:38.58
HENDERSON, SCOTT      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:39.00
AIKEN, MARSHALL D     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:44.51
SCIOSCIA, JOHN        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:45.37
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:49.05
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:49.26
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:51.87
NANFRIA, CHARLIE S     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:04.69
JASTRZEBSKI, ROBERT B  9 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    2:16.11
COLORADO, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
PALOMAR, ERIC M.       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
TANG, JEFFERY          9 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
WEBER, LUKE            9 PC MONTPC                 DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, ROBERT J      10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:12.83
NORTON, KYLE F        10 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:15.81
WALTER, CARLTON        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.75
PERFECT, BRAD         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.27
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:21.17
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:22.96
CORNELIUS, TOMMY      10 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:23.39
LIN, MICHAEL          10 PC FLYING FISH           1:27.16
KERNER, MATT          10 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:28.07
LIN, ERIC             10 PC FLYING FISH           1:28.48
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.50
BRACKEN, BRYAN S      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.66
HEATH, DYLAN           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.11
SUGITANI, MICHAEL     10 PC ALA GATORS            1:32.24
AIKEN, MARSHALL D     10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.26
HENDERSON, SCOTT      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.35
HENNESSY, ZACK         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:35.53
ANDERSON, ELLIOTT M    9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:35.58
MULLIN, ZANE C        10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:35.92
WEBER, LUKE            9 PC MONTPC                1:38.20
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:39.53
SHAPIRO, JAKE          9 PC MONTPC                1:40.03
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:40.28
HAYES, T.J.            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:41.70
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:42.04
WONG, KAI              9 PC MONTPC                1:42.36
NANFRIA, CHARLIE S     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:45.29
COLLINS, STEPHEN       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:45.35
LEIPPER, DAVID         9 PC MONTPC                1:47.21
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:51.44
ORFALI, CHRIS          9 PC MONTPC                2:09.33
HOOPER, NICOLAS E     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MUKAI, JEFF           10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     NO SHOW
PALOMAR, ERIC M.       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
WAGNER, ZACHARY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTER, DON           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.52
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.42
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.51
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.36
GINGERELLI, BRANDON   12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.48
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.54
LEIPPER, IAN          11 PC MONTPC                  28.88
BILLEY, MICHAEL       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.97
FORSTER, BEN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.00
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS              29.17
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.22
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.33
LOH, HUMPHREY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.59
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.63
HO, NICK              12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.28
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.90
REINGOLD, JAKE        11 PC MONTPC                  30.97
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.24
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.30
AVERY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.46
VAN KRIEKEN, VANCE    11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       31.57
SHAPIRO, SAM          11 PC MONTPC                  31.94
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.32
BUSH, MATT            12 PC MONTPC                  32.52
HAMLIN, R.J.          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      32.59
AKERLAND, MARCUS      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.89
NELSON, KYLE          12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      32.96
CHANG, CRAIG          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.14
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.35
JOHNSON-BLACK, HARVEY 11 PC MONTPC                  33.72
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      34.65
RASKIN, JACOB         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      34.65
SLACK, DUSTIN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.82
CALANDRA, TROY        11 PC MONTPC                  36.79
SEDOR, JUSTIN         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      36.90
TOMIMATSU, ALEX       11 PC MONTPC                  36.95
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          37.08
ALEJANDRINO, MARVIN   12 PC FLYING FISH             37.98
LOUIE, KEVIN C        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.93
TSE, EDISON           11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       41.48
MAI, JAKIN G          11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      43.06
DAVEY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTER, DON           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.32
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      12 PC FLYING FISH             59.94
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.98
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.02
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.59
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.33
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.86
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS            1:03.25
LOH, HUMPHREY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:04.14
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.24
FORSTER, BEN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:04.69
LEIPPER, IAN          11 PC MONTPC                1:05.92
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.77
KIPNIS, HILLEL        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:08.40
VAN KRIEKEN, VANCE    11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:09.25
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.48
GRUPP, CHRISTIAN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.63
CASSIDY, BRENDAN H    12 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:10.41
KALBUS, PORTER        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.15
WARD, ROGER W         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.97
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.17
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.24
NELSON, KYLE          12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:12.42
SHAPIRO, SAM          11 PC MONTPC                1:12.51
MABERRY-HALL, JAMES   12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.92
KELLY, LIAM           11 PC MONTPC                1:13.10
AVERY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:13.77
HO, NICK              12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.18
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.79
AKERLAND, MARCUS      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:15.88
CHANG, CRAIG          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.72
GRIFFOUL, JACK        11 PC MONTPC                1:19.19
SLACK, DUSTIN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.50
DAVEY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:19.72
CALANDRA, TROY        11 PC MONTPC                1:20.40
TOMIMATSU, ALEX       11 PC MONTPC                1:20.57
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:21.04
WONG, JEFFREY         12 PC ALA GATORS            1:22.43
CHEN, GEORGE          11 PC FLYING FISH           1:23.78
GOERLITZ, TYLER       11 PC FLYING FISH           1:25.61
MAI, JAKIN G          11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:32.09
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:46.44
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:47.93
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:55.54
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS            5:57.03
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:11.62
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:16.58
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:19.88
KIPNIS, HILLEL        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:33.32
REINGOLD, JAKE        11 PC MONTPC                6:36.87
KALBUS, PORTER        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    7:01.85
GRUPP, CHRISTIAN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    7:04.72
HAMLIN, R.J.          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    7:08.91
NELSON, KYLE          12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    7:14.01
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTER, DON           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.56
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.69
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.25
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS            1:12.38
LEIPPER, IAN          11 PC MONTPC                1:13.40
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.92
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.28
FORSTER, BEN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:15.82
REINGOLD, JAKE        11 PC MONTPC                1:16.12
BILLEY, MICHAEL       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.25
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.32
LOH, HUMPHREY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.45
SHAPIRO, SAM          11 PC MONTPC                1:19.18
VAN KRIEKEN, VANCE    11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:22.30
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:22.59
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.71
HAMLIN, R.J.          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:24.12
CHANG, CRAIG          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.87
AVERY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:26.07
KALBUS, PORTER        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.96
BUSH, MATT            12 PC MONTPC                1:29.52
SLACK, DUSTIN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.60
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.06
TOMIMATSU, ALEX       11 PC MONTPC                1:34.71
JOHNSON-BLACK, HARVEY 11 PC MONTPC                1:37.08
CALANDRA, TROY        11 PC MONTPC                1:38.95
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:38.97
MAI, JAKIN G          11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:43.89
TSE, EDISON           11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BILLEY, MICHAEL       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.57
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.80
WALTER, DON           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.75
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.76
GINGERELLI, BRANDON   12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.11
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      12 PC FLYING FISH             38.50
KIPNIS, HILLEL        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      39.03
LOH, HUMPHREY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      39.11
FORSTER, BEN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      40.00
MABERRY-HALL, JAMES   12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.43
WARD, ROGER W         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.68
CASSIDY, BRENDAN H    12 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      40.87
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.96
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.05
DAVEY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          42.01
LEIPPER, IAN          11 PC MONTPC                  42.58
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.96
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.17
VAN KRIEKEN, VANCE    11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       44.34
NELSON, KYLE          12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      44.44
AVERY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          44.50
KELLY, LIAM           11 PC MONTPC                  44.85
SLACK, DUSTIN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.94
HO, NICK              12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.55
AKERLAND, MARCUS      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       46.62
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.84
CHANG, CRAIG          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.89
GOERLITZ, TYLER       11 PC FLYING FISH             47.42
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHAPIRO, SAM          11 PC MONTPC                  48.30
LOUIE, KEVIN C        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      49.05
GRUPP, CHRISTIAN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.37
KHARRAZI, JEREMY      11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      49.69
TOMIMATSU, ALEX       11 PC MONTPC                  49.95
CALANDRA, TROY        11 PC MONTPC                  50.40
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          50.84
DALY, JOSEPH          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       51.51
GRIFFOUL, JACK        11 PC MONTPC                  51.80
CHEN, GEORGE          11 PC FLYING FISH             52.38
CHAN, LLANDIS         11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    NO SHOW
MAI, JAKIN G          11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.40
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.65
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.84
LOH, HUMPHREY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:30.18
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.31
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:31.52
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.56
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.98
DAVEY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:34.72
NELSON, KYLE          12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:34.88
HAMLIN, R.J.          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:35.69
KELLY, LIAM           11 PC MONTPC                1:37.61
VAN KRIEKEN, VANCE    11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:37.71
SLACK, DUSTIN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.75
GOERLITZ, TYLER       11 PC FLYING FISH           1:37.91
KALBUS, PORTER        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:37.94
BUSH, MATT            12 PC MONTPC                1:39.36
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:39.88
SEDOR, JUSTIN         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:39.97
RASKIN, JACOB         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:42.03
REINGOLD, JAKE        11 PC MONTPC                1:43.10
LOUIE, KEVIN C        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:46.93
SHAPIRO, SAM          11 PC MONTPC                1:47.42
JOHNSON-BLACK, HARVEY 11 PC MONTPC                1:48.02
CALANDRA, TROY        11 PC MONTPC                1:49.78
TOMIMATSU, ALEX       11 PC MONTPC                1:51.99
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:52.65
MAI, JAKIN G          11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:02.58
ALEJANDRINO, MARVIN   12 PC FLYING FISH           2:13.72
LEIPPER, IAN          11 PC MONTPC                 DQUED
TSE, EDISON           11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.24
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS              30.48
WALTER, DON           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.05
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.25
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.77
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEIPPER, IAN          11 PC MONTPC                  31.94
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.42
BILLEY, MICHAEL       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.65
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.89
FORSTER, BEN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      33.91
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.91
LOH, HUMPHREY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      35.03
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.07
KALBUS, PORTER        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.07
KELLY, LIAM           11 PC MONTPC                  35.84
SHAPIRO, SAM          11 PC MONTPC                  36.33
AVERY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          37.10
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI      37.63
REINGOLD, JAKE        11 PC MONTPC                  37.78
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.83
AKERLAND, MARCUS      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       39.77
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.09
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.93
NELSON, KYLE          12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      41.20
HAMLIN, R.J.          11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      41.37
JOHNSON-BLACK, HARVEY 11 PC MONTPC                  41.82
CHANG, CRAIG          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.93
DAVEY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          42.90
SEDOR, JUSTIN         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      43.15
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.98
BUSH, MATT            12 PC MONTPC                  45.89
TOMIMATSU, ALEX       11 PC MONTPC                  46.11
ALEJANDRINO, MARVIN   12 PC FLYING FISH             47.21
CALANDRA, TROY        11 PC MONTPC                  50.04
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
LOUIE, KEVIN C        11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU     DQUED
RASKIN, JACOB         11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
SLACK, DUSTIN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS            1:08.55
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.28
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.21
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.13
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.40
WALTER, DON           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.85
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.18
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.38
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      12 PC FLYING FISH           1:16.24
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.62
LEIPPER, IAN          11 PC MONTPC                1:17.11
KALBUS, PORTER        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.28
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.72
KELLY, LIAM           11 PC MONTPC                1:27.17
SHAPIRO, SAM          11 PC MONTPC                1:35.04
GRIFFOUL, JACK        11 PC MONTPC                1:42.08
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:43.51
TOMIMATSU, ALEX       11 PC MONTPC                1:47.73
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:54.23
CASSIDY, BRENDAN H    12 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI     DQUED
CHANG, CRAIG          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS            2:36.69
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:39.41
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:45.41
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:45.99
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:46.88
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:49.02
KALBUS, PORTER        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:02.37
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:06.75
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
WALTER, DON           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.99
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.99
WALTER, DON           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.35
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.94
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS            1:11.55
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      12 PC FLYING FISH           1:11.85
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.71
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.90
BILLEY, MICHAEL       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.48
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.02
LOH, HUMPHREY         11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:15.22
FORSTER, BEN          12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:15.46
KIPNIS, HILLEL        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:15.57
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.45
LEIPPER, IAN          11 PC MONTPC                1:17.14
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.47
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.69
CASSIDY, BRENDAN H    12 PC SPORTSMEN OF STANI    1:21.01
WARD, ROGER W         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.27
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.07
VAN KRIEKEN, VANCE    11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:23.15
MABERRY-HALL, JAMES   12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.35
KALBUS, PORTER        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.63
FISCHER, BRANDON      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.90
GRUPP, CHRISTIAN      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.44
AVERY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:25.50
SHAPIRO, SAM          11 PC MONTPC                1:26.05
KELLY, LIAM           11 PC MONTPC                1:26.33
GRIFFOUL, JACK        11 PC MONTPC                1:29.35
AKERLAND, MARCUS      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:29.61
CHANG, CRAIG          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.33
DAVEY, BEN            11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:33.01
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:34.33
SLACK, DUSTIN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.70
TOMIMATSU, ALEX       11 PC MONTPC                1:35.78
KHARRAZI, JEREMY      11 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:36.59
CALANDRA, TROY        11 PC MONTPC                1:37.33
CHEN, GEORGE          11 PC FLYING FISH           1:38.46
GIOTTONINI, JERAD     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:39.78
DALY, JOSEPH          11 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:42.01
MAI, JAKIN G          11 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:52.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NELSON, KYLE          12 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARRAZA, DENNIS       17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      23.43
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      23.63
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       23.72
BIEL, MATT            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.01
DECKERT, MIKE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.12
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.26
AVERY, BRYAN          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          25.50
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.53
ALLAN, MATT R         16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       25.56
OLDENHAGE, MATT       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       25.61
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.64
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.95
BOBB, PATRICK         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      25.97
RIOLO, DANNY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          26.10
GREER, ROBERT S.      15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       26.31
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.51
GINGERELLI, RICHIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.79
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS              26.84
PONTAU, KARL          14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.85
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.04
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.22
PAN, VILEN            13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      27.35
WONG, ANDREW          13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      27.37
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.51
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.55
VOGELGESANG, SCOTT    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.84
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          29.13
VARGAS, DANNY         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.41
CHANG, ANDREW         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.90
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH             30.51
SHERIDAN, SEAN        13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      30.82
HOLME, MIKE           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.18
GRAY, DYLAN           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.15
PERRINGS, ELLIOTT     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.89
GEORGIYESH, MARK      13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     NO SHOW
HOOVER, ANTHONY       17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       50.94
BIEL, MATT            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      50.96
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.58
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      52.87
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      53.29
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       53.44
HUDLIN, SHANE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      53.59
HOOVER, ANTHONY       17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.80
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.85
AVERY, BRYAN          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          55.76
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.01
ALLAN, MATT R         16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       56.53
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.33
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.36
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.51
GREER, ROBERT S.      15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       58.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS              58.40
PAN, VILEN            13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM      58.65
GINGERELLI, RICHIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.16
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      59.46
VILLET, MICHAEL       17 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:00.14
WONG, ANDREW          13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:00.49
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.77
PONTAU, KARL          14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.58
GRIM, COLE M          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.48
CHANG, ANDREW         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.62
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:03.43
VOGELGESANG, SCOTT    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.49
YUEN, CHRISTOPHER     13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:04.42
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH           1:07.50
SHERIDAN, SEAN        13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:09.21
HOLME, MIKE           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.14
ALEJANDRINO, ALFRED   14 PC FLYING FISH           1:15.59
GRAY, DYLAN           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.28
PERRINGS, ELLIOTT     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.67
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    13-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BIEL, MATT            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:49.17
GAVAN, MIKE           18 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:50.42
BARRAZA, DENNIS       17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:51.95
DECKERT, MIKE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:52.72
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:54.06
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:55.07
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:55.52
HAMILTON, NEAL        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:56.75
AVERY, BRYAN          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:58.05
HUDLIN, SHANE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:58.52
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:58.53
HOOVER, ANTHONY       17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:59.39
BEATTIE, JULIAN       14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:01.01
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:02.46
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:03.52
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:04.52
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:06.31
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:06.66
PAN, VILEN            13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:09.18
ALLAN, MATT R         16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:09.19
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:09.43
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS            2:11.12
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:15.29
WONG, ANDREW          13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:16.09
PONTAU, KARL          14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:18.53
VOGELGESANG, SCOTT    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:18.75
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH           2:28.77
FONG, ELLIOT          14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:29.44
HOLME, MIKE           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:32.30
YUEN, CHRISTOPHER     13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:32.85
SHERIDAN, SEAN        13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:36.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GAVAN, MIKE           18 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.37
BARRAZA, DENNIS       17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.48
BIEL, MATT            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.59
HUDLIN, SHANE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.17
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.79
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.63
HAMILTON, NEAL        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:01.67
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.92
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.92
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:02.08
DECKERT, MIKE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.38
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.52
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.52
HOOVER, ANTHONY       17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.00
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.75
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.09
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.71
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS            1:11.74
VILLET, MICHAEL       17 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:13.94
PONTAU, KARL          14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.56
VOGELGESANG, SCOTT    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.29
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.19
YUEN, CHRISTOPHER     13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:19.53
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH           1:23.67
SHERIDAN, SEAN        13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:26.12
ALEJANDRINO, ALFRED   14 PC FLYING FISH           1:30.46
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
MA, JASON             13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BIEL, MATT            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:02.05
BARRAZA, DENNIS       17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:05.05
GAVAN, MIKE           18 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:11.19
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:13.29
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:13.96
MAHONEY, SEAN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:14.99
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:15.04
DECKERT, MIKE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:15.91
RIOLO, DANNY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:17.88
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.53
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:22.88
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:22.91
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:24.53
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:24.98
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:29.42
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:33.45
VOGELGESANG, SCOTT    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:34.03
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS            2:36.31
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:36.92
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH           2:54.91
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARRAZA, DENNIS       17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.02
BEATTIE, JULIAN       14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.76
GAVAN, MIKE           18 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.22
HOOVER, ANTHONY       17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.82
GINGERELLI, RICHIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.04
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.83
HAMILTON, NEAL        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:12.38
FONG, ELLIOT          14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:12.40
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.42
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.48
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:12.67
PAN, VILEN            13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:14.54
WONG, ANDREW          13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:15.46
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.83
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.96
PONTAU, KARL          14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.97
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.24
CHANG, ANDREW         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.53
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.79
ALLAN, MATT R         16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:19.83
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:20.07
VILLET, MICHAEL       17 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:22.43
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS            1:22.49
YUEN, CHRISTOPHER     13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:27.97
ALEJANDRINO, ALFRED   14 PC FLYING FISH           1:30.18
SHERIDAN, SEAN        13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:30.79
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH           1:32.85
HOLME, MIKE           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:41.59
PERRINGS, ELLIOTT     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:50.48
GRAY, DYLAN           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:51.82
GRIM, COLE M          14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAHONEY, SEAN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:15.80
BEATTIE, JULIAN       14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:18.69
GAVAN, MIKE           18 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:21.05
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:33.12
BOBB, PATRICK         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:36.16
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.34
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:37.68
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:41.75
PAN, VILEN            13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:42.67
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:45.33
WONG, ANDREW          13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:46.55
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:51.00
PONTAU, KARL          14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:55.37
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:57.72
SHERIDAN, SEAN        13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:19.64
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH           3:26.56
GRAY, DYLAN           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:58.64
PERRINGS, ELLIOTT     13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:59.78
OLDENHAGE, MATT       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARRAZA, DENNIS       17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.75
GAVAN, MIKE           18 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.33
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.30
BIEL, MATT            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.53
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       59.14
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.65
HOOVER, ANTHONY       17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.86
AVERY, BRYAN          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:00.57
DECKERT, MIKE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.19
RIOLO, DANNY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:02.01
MAHONEY, SEAN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.95
BOBB, PATRICK         14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:04.13
BEATTIE, JULIAN       14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.15
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.30
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.82
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.42
PAN, VILEN            13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:07.85
OLDENHAGE, MATT       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:10.17
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS            1:13.20
VOGELGESANG, SCOTT    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.39
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.26
HOLME, MIKE           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.92
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:15.37
WONG, ANDREW          13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    1:15.38
PONTAU, KARL          14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.72
CHANG, ANDREW         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.21
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH           1:21.22
SHERIDAN, SEAN        13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:24.74
VARGAS, DANNY         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:41.08
GRAY, DYLAN           14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
GREER, ROBERT S.      15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GAVAN, MIKE           18 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:00.45
BARRAZA, DENNIS       17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:04.42
BIEL, MATT            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:04.83
HAMILTON, NEAL        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:14.61
AVERY, BRYAN          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:15.75
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:19.71
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.65
VOGELGESANG, SCOTT    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:39.22
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:51.05
FONG, ELLIOT          14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARRAZA, DENNIS       17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:02.73
BIEL, MATT            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:06.25
RANAHAN, KELLEN       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:10.93
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                       S A N  R A M O N / L I V E R M O R E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1182                           09/29/01  THRU  09/30/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAHONEY, SEAN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:11.00
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:13.96
HOOVER, ANTHONY       17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:14.86
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:15.65
AVERY, BRYAN          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:16.51
BEATTIE, JULIAN       14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:16.66
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.19
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:19.94
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:20.15
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:20.29
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:22.91
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.37
RIOLO, DANNY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:24.66
GINGERELLI, RICHIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:25.00
PAN, VILEN            13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:27.87
ALLAN, MATT R         16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:29.91
OLDENHAGE, MATT       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:30.55
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS            2:32.73
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:34.64
WONG, ANDREW          13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM    2:35.18
GREER, ROBERT S.      15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:35.74
VOGELGESANG, SCOTT    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:39.04
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:40.05
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:40.09
PONTAU, KARL          14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:41.30
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:47.99
DECKERT, MIKE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
GAVAN, MIKE           18 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
NG, YORK              13 PC PIEDMONT SWIM TEAM     DQUED