Terrapins Swim Team 
                Zone 2 Fall Championship - 10/27/01 to 10/28/01                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Zakas, Andrea P            8 Tera-PC                17.47      17.03    9  
  2 Diaz, Isabella X           8 Tera-PC                16.88      17.37    7  
  3 Nelson, Emma J             8 Tera-PC                17.76      18.37    6  
  4 Bruno, Hana M              7 Tera-PC                19.60      18.51    5  
  5 Edwards, Haley D           8 Tera-PC                19.51      18.82    4  
  6 Prutton, Kendra M          7 Tera-PC                18.17      18.85    3  
  7 Crandall, Kelly R          8 Tera-PC                19.86      18.91    2  
  8 Suackleton, Taylor A       8 Tera-PC                19.86      19.49    1  
  9 Zakas, Vanessa B           8 Tera-PC                18.89      19.89  
 10 Hunziker, Taylor B         8 Tera-PC                20.50      20.21  
 11 Fenn, Camille Z            7 MONT-PC                19.36      20.62  
 12 Madsen, Devin J            6 Tera-PC                18.85      20.65  
 13 Sahi, Samantha S           6 Tera-PC                21.52      21.35  
 14 Spencer-Wong, Alexandra    7 MONT-PC                22.12      22.32  
 15 Crandall, Erin N           6 Tera-PC                25.18      24.18  
 16 Barrett, Sarah E           6 Tera-PC                22.87      25.27  
 17 Gallagher-Holmes, Ciara    8 PST-PC                 27.01      27.80  
Silver Flight  
  1 Kos, Lexi A                8 Tera-PC                   NT      17.13    9  
  2 Houston, Tory M            8 PLS-PC                 27.09      18.97    7  
  3 Rudolf, Simone C           8 Tera-PC                28.05      21.55    6  
  4 Ackelbein, Sophia V        8 MONT-PC                   NT      22.05    5  
  5 Easley, Shannon N          7 PLS-PC                 27.11      25.30    4  
  6 Holden, Aspen A            7 Tera-PC                   NT      25.38    3  
  7 Hoffman, Alexandra         7 Tera-PC                   NT      27.78    2  
  8 Beck, Elizabeth A          7 Tera-PC                   NT      28.58    1  
  9 Moran, Bridget A           7 PLS-PC                 29.87      28.85  
 10 Murray, Hannah J           7 Tera-PC                   NT      29.33  
 11 Russell, Samantha M        5 Tera-PC                29.73      30.21  
 12 Magno, Julia M             5 PLS-PC                    NT      30.58  
 13 Burgos, Rebecca A          8 Tera-PC                   NT      45.64  
 14 Long, Kayla P              4 Tera-PC                   NT      54.74  
 15 Rojek, Ana F               5 Tera-PC                   NT    1:04.92  
 16 Murray, Abby M             5 Tera-PC                   NT    1:55.18  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Anderson, Kaela R          8 Tera-PC                35.05      36.85    9  
  2 Houston, Tory M            8 PLS-PC                 48.58      38.26    7  
  3 Diaz, Isabella X           8 Tera-PC                37.91      39.84    6  
  4 Prutton, Kendra M          7 Tera-PC                42.00      41.01    5  
  5 Zakas, Andrea P            8 Tera-PC                45.07      41.40    4  
  6 Nelson, Emma J             8 Tera-PC                41.52      41.61    3  
  7 Fenn, Camille Z            7 MONT-PC                46.66      41.93    2  
  8 Crandall, Kelly R          8 Tera-PC                45.96      42.62    1  
  9 Bruno, Hana M              7 Tera-PC                49.79      43.45  
 10 Hunziker, Taylor B         8 Tera-PC                46.60      43.56  
 11 Madsen, Devin J            6 Tera-PC                45.45      43.63  
Silver Flight  
  1 Suackleton, Taylor A       8 Tera-PC                49.94      41.53    9  
  2 Zakas, Vanessa B           8 Tera-PC                51.64      42.22    7  
  3 Ackelbein, Sophia V        8 MONT-PC                   NT      50.69    6  
  4 Crandall, Erin N           6 Tera-PC                55.47      53.58    5  
  5 Barrett, Sarah E           6 Tera-PC                   NT      54.10    4  
  6 Spencer-Wong, Alexandra    7 MONT-PC                57.76      54.90    3  
  7 Holden, Aspen A            7 Tera-PC                   NT    1:00.25    2  
 -- Gallagher-Holmes, Ciara    8 PST-PC               1:00.01         DQ  
 -- Edwards, Haley D           8 Tera-PC                   NT         NS  
 -- Pilja, Kathryn M           8 Tera-PC                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Anderson, Kaela R          8 Tera-PC                21.55      20.86    9  
  2 Edwards, Haley D           8 Tera-PC                22.69      21.19    7  
  3 Diaz, Isabella X           8 Tera-PC                22.44      21.90    6  
  4 Nelson, Emma J             8 Tera-PC                22.38      22.82    5  
  5 Zakas, Vanessa B           8 Tera-PC                22.68      22.98    4  
  6 Bruno, Hana M              7 Tera-PC                24.33      23.29    3  
  7 Prutton, Kendra M          7 Tera-PC                23.50      23.67    2  
  8 Fenn, Camille Z            7 MONT-PC                26.12      23.78    1  
  9 Crandall, Kelly R          8 Tera-PC                24.81      23.82  
 10 Zakas, Andrea P            8 Tera-PC                23.93      24.05  
 11 Madsen, Devin J            6 Tera-PC                23.72      25.07  
 12 Hunziker, Taylor B         8 Tera-PC                25.10      25.29  
 13 Spencer-Wong, Alexandra    7 MONT-PC                26.07      27.43  
 14 Sahi, Samantha S           6 Tera-PC                25.45      27.93  
Silver Flight  
  1 Suackleton, Taylor A       8 Tera-PC                59.99      22.21    9  
  2 Houston, Tory M            8 PLS-PC                 30.89      22.53    7  
  3 Ackelbein, Sophia V        8 MONT-PC                   NT      25.44    6  
  4 Crandall, Erin N           6 Tera-PC                27.62      26.57    5  
  5 Barrett, Sarah E           6 Tera-PC                28.94      27.34    4  
  6 Easley, Shannon N          7 PLS-PC                 30.90      29.04    3  
  7 Magno, Julia M             5 PLS-PC                    NT      30.60    2  
  8 Russell, Samantha M        5 Tera-PC                39.70      31.33    1  
  9 Gallagher-Holmes, Ciara    8 PST-PC                 30.80      31.78  
 10 Moran, Bridget A           7 PLS-PC                 31.95      34.84  
 11 Holden, Aspen A            7 Tera-PC                   NT      36.61  
 12 Hoffman, Alexandra         7 Tera-PC                   NT      37.15  
 13 Rojek, Ana F               5 Tera-PC                   NT    1:02.58  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Tomimatsu, Jordan M        8 MONT-PC                48.06      45.89    9  
  2 Diaz, Isabella X           8 Tera-PC                46.06      46.23    7  
  3 Linderholm, Grace G        7 PHSC-PC                50.00      48.41    6  
  4 Kos, Lexi A                8 Tera-PC                   NT      48.80    5  
  5 Bruno, Hana M              7 Tera-PC                51.76      49.68    4  
  6 Zakas, Vanessa B           8 Tera-PC                52.05      50.15    3  
  7 Zakas, Andrea P            8 Tera-PC                52.10      50.49    2  
  8 Edwards, Haley D           8 Tera-PC                   NT      50.66    1  
  9 Houston, Tory M            8 PLS-PC                 58.63      50.81  
 10 Pilja, Kathryn M           8 Tera-PC                   NT      50.90  
 11 Prutton, Kendra M          7 Tera-PC                52.00      51.05  
 12 Pelton, Maddy I            7 MONT-PC                56.32      54.32  
 13 Hedgecock, Lindsay E       6 Tera-PC                46.91      55.57  
 14 Sahi, Samantha S           6 Tera-PC                59.00      56.00  
 15 Green, Addie E             7 Tera-PC                   NT      57.94  
 16 Freeman, Caitlyn R         7 Tera-PC                   NT      58.22  
 17 Hazen, Marissa R           6 PHSC-PC                55.00    1:00.80  
 18 Murphy-Hopson, Devan C     6 Tera-PC              1:18.16    1:01.66  
 19 Morley, Sara A             7 PHSC-PC              1:08.00    1:08.31  
 -- Anderson, Kaela R          8 Tera-PC                44.55         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linderholm, Grace G        7 PHSC-PC                24.96      24.09    9  
  2 Prutton, Kendra M          7 Tera-PC                26.10      24.56    7  
  3 Diaz, Isabella X           8 Tera-PC                25.47      24.78    6  
  4 Bruno, Hana M              7 Tera-PC                26.76      25.87    5  
  5 Zakas, Andrea P            8 Tera-PC                28.40      25.94    4  
  6 Tomimatsu, Jordan M        8 MONT-PC                24.83      26.43    3  
  7 Zakas, Vanessa B           8 Tera-PC                25.43      26.75    2  
  8 Edwards, Haley D           8 Tera-PC                26.67      27.45    1  
  9 Green, Addie E             7 Tera-PC                27.87      27.75  
 10 Sahi, Samantha S           6 Tera-PC                28.43      29.06  
 11 Rudolf, Simone C           8 Tera-PC                35.10      29.56  
 12 Hazen, Marissa R           6 PHSC-PC                28.39      30.13  
 13 Hedgecock, Lindsay E       6 Tera-PC                32.59      30.21  
 14 Morley, Sara A             7 PHSC-PC                34.00      30.22  
 15 Murphy-Hopson, Devan C     6 Tera-PC                36.81      31.49  
 16 Pelton, Maddy I            7 MONT-PC                35.72      32.66  
 17 Suackleton, Taylor A       8 Tera-PC                25.86      34.40  
 18 Easley, Shannon N          7 PLS-PC                 34.11      34.47  
 -- Long, Kayla P              4 Tera-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Beck, Elizabeth A          7 Tera-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Freeman, Caitlyn R         7 Tera-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Tory M            8 PLS-PC                 58.09      49.93    9  
  2 Crandall, Kelly R          8 Tera-PC                55.31      51.40    7  
  3 Diaz, Isabella X           8 Tera-PC                53.39      53.67    6  
  4 Bruno, Hana M              7 Tera-PC                56.37      55.83    5  
  5 Prutton, Kendra M          7 Tera-PC                58.00      56.22    4  
  6 Zakas, Vanessa B           8 Tera-PC                59.80      56.98    3  
  7 Zakas, Andrea P            8 Tera-PC                59.94      57.32    2  
  8 Hunziker, Taylor B         8 Tera-PC                58.50      58.14    1  
  9 Nelson, Emma J             8 Tera-PC                58.26      58.21  
Silver Flight  
  1 Kos, Lexi A                8 Tera-PC                   NT      56.52    9  
  2 Pilja, Kathryn M           8 Tera-PC                   NT    1:00.33    7  
  3 Fenn, Camille Z            7 MONT-PC                   NT    1:01.71    6  
  4 Madsen, Devin J            6 Tera-PC              1:02.00    1:05.21    5  
  5 Edwards, Haley D           8 Tera-PC                   NT    1:08.34    4  
  6 Easley, Shannon N          7 PLS-PC               1:16.00    1:12.24    3  
  7 Spencer-Wong, Alexandra    7 MONT-PC              1:17.19    1:12.88    2  
  8 Crandall, Erin N           6 Tera-PC              1:19.68    1:22.63    1  
 -- Murray, Hannah J           7 Tera-PC                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Anderson, Kaela R          8 Tera-PC                36.50      43.80    9  
  2 Tomimatsu, Jordan M        8 MONT-PC                52.92      44.23    7  
  3 Pilja, Kathryn M           8 Tera-PC                   NT      48.71    6  
  4 Linderholm, Grace G        7 PHSC-PC                50.00      49.49    5  
  5 Zakas, Vanessa B           8 Tera-PC              1:06.00      50.59    4  
  6 Zakas, Andrea P            8 Tera-PC              1:02.96      51.50    3  
  7 Hedgecock, Lindsay E       6 Tera-PC                45.95      51.82    2  
  8 Suackleton, Taylor A       8 Tera-PC                56.62      51.85    1  
  9 Sahi, Samantha S           6 Tera-PC              1:02.00      52.70  
 10 Edwards, Haley D           8 Tera-PC                   NT      52.97  
 11 Murphy-Hopson, Devan C     6 Tera-PC              1:14.58      58.86  
 -- Houston, Tory M            8 PLS-PC               1:15.00         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomimatsu, Jordan M        8 MONT-PC              1:41.53    1:35.80    9  
  2 Linderholm, Grace G        7 PHSC-PC              1:46.95    1:39.37    7  
  3 Prutton, Kendra M          7 Tera-PC              1:43.20    1:39.51    6  
  4 Houston, Tory M            8 PLS-PC               2:21.10    1:41.66    5  
  5 Zakas, Andrea P            8 Tera-PC              1:47.92    1:43.99    4  
  6 Zakas, Vanessa B           8 Tera-PC              1:49.63    1:45.63    3  
  7 Kos, Lexi A                8 Tera-PC              2:06.00    1:46.18    2  
  8 Pilja, Kathryn M           8 Tera-PC                   NT    1:48.53    1  
  9 Bruno, Hana M              7 Tera-PC              1:57.31    1:51.16  
 10 Hedgecock, Lindsay E       6 Tera-PC              1:54.09    1:56.07  
 11 Sahi, Samantha S           6 Tera-PC              2:00.00    1:59.27  
 12 Murphy-Hopson, Devan C     6 Tera-PC              2:40.00    2:01.04  
 13 Suackleton, Taylor A       8 Tera-PC              2:05.52    2:03.05  
 14 Rudolf, Simone C           8 Tera-PC              2:22.05    2:03.66  
 15 Hazen, Marissa R           6 PHSC-PC              2:21.00    2:06.97  
 16 Pelton, Maddy I            7 MONT-PC              2:15.47    2:07.11  
 17 Morley, Sara A             7 PHSC-PC              2:20.00    2:27.63  
 -- Diaz, Isabella X           8 Tera-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Green, Addie E             7 Tera-PC              1:59.00         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prutton, Diandra J        10 Tera-PC                30.50      30.15    9  
  2 Churchill, Elsa R         10 MONT-PC                30.63      30.18    7  
  3 Ajimura, Buffy M          10 Tera-PC                31.30      32.13    6  
  4 Poon, Bethany C           10 PLS-PC                 32.88      32.84    5  
  5 Diaz, Toni A              10 Tera-PC                33.37      32.89    3.5
  5 Chen, Jessica C           10 Tera-PC                33.91      32.89    3.5
  7 Middleton, Lucy T         10 Tera-PC                31.30      32.90    2  
  8 Sivok, Emily N            10 Tera-PC                32.84      33.08    1  
  9 Kohler, Kara M            10 Tera-PC                30.89      33.33  
 10 Powers, Alexa D           10 Tera-PC                33.23      33.56  
 11 Bunting, Jessica C         9 Tera-PC                36.18      35.22  
 12 Gurley, Amelia L          10 PHSC-PC                39.50      36.76  
 13 Call, Michelle S          10 MONT-PC                39.55      37.55  
 14 Pixton, Keara R           10 Tera-PC                35.99      38.19  
 15 Lucas, Allie C            10 Tera-PC                39.53      38.23  
 16 Lucas, Amy D              10 PST-PC                 40.30      38.40  
 17 Miller, Brittanie M       10 PHSC-PC                40.45      39.85  
 18 Morley, Kristine P        10 PHSC-PC                41.00      41.32  
 19 Edwards, Brittany N       10 Tera-PC                41.02      45.29  
Silver Flight  
  1 Meadows, Alex J           10 PLS-PC                 43.49      37.08    9  
  2 Marcelle, Enitan T        10 MONT-PC                41.17      37.96    7  
  3 Court, Sara                9 PLS-PC                 43.00      38.25    6  
  4 HU, Jenny                  9 MONT-PC                44.08      41.55    5  
  5 Nichols, Justine M         9 Tera-PC                   NT      44.49    4  
  6 Schillings, Claire M       9 PHSC-PC                43.49      46.19    3  
  7 Easley, Kristin C          9 PLS-PC                 44.08      46.57    2  
  8 Brice, Kura M              9 Tera-PC                   NT      46.59    1  
  9 Eng-Surowiec, Gen          9 MONT-PC                41.68      46.63  
 10 Burenstein, Emily D       10 Tera-PC                   NT      47.47  
 11 Long, Samantha K           9 Tera-PC                   NT      47.70  
 12 Allen, Billie E            9 PST-PC                 45.20      48.27  
 13 Kritikos, Sara C           9 PST-PC               1:41.20      48.93  
 14 Calandra, Audrey M        10 MONT-PC                42.40      49.37  
 15 Ross, Shelby N             9 Tera-PC                   NT      49.74  
 16 Doan, Valerie P            9 Tera-PC                42.81      50.28  
 17 Kritikos, Anna R           9 PST-PC                 41.25      51.10  
 18 Ikemoto, Zoey M            9 MONT-PC                49.06      51.18  
 19 Osborn, Sarah M            9 Tera-PC                   NT    1:19.29  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Prutton, Diandra J        10 Tera-PC              1:05.85    1:08.73    9  
  2 Middleton, Lucy T         10 Tera-PC              1:11.90    1:13.30    7  
  3 Sivok, Emily N            10 Tera-PC              1:20.58    1:14.23    6  
  4 Ajimura, Buffy M          10 Tera-PC              1:09.82    1:14.41    5  
  5 Chen, Jessica C           10 Tera-PC              1:14.65    1:14.52    4  
  6 Powers, Alexa D           10 Tera-PC              1:19.20    1:15.38    3  
  7 Jennings, Ashley N         9 Tera-PC              1:16.20    1:15.44    2  
  8 Diaz, Toni A              10 Tera-PC              1:17.10    1:16.13    1  
  9 Russell, Chelsea K        10 Tera-PC              1:20.00    1:18.69  
 10 Madsen, Alex T             9 Tera-PC              1:19.56    1:22.36  
 11 Lucas, Allie C            10 Tera-PC              1:30.01    1:23.97  
 12 Polshuk, Hannah B          9 Tera-PC              1:30.65    1:25.42  
 13 Bunting, Jessica C         9 Tera-PC              1:21.58    1:27.94  
Silver Flight  
  1 Lau, Krystal W             9 PLS-PC               1:32.84    1:19.28    9  
  2 Reis, Katia H             10 PLS-PC               1:31.89    1:21.16    7  
  3 Meadows, Alex J           10 PLS-PC               1:32.38    1:26.19    6  
  4 Call, Michelle S          10 MONT-PC              1:33.91    1:31.59    5  
  5 Marcelle, Enitan T        10 MONT-PC              1:45.00    1:31.97    4  
  6 HU, Jenny                  9 MONT-PC                   NT    1:32.12    3  
  7 Reinmuth, Michelle N      10 Tera-PC                   NT    1:35.39    2  
  8 Miller, Brittanie M       10 PHSC-PC              1:32.47    1:39.47    1  
  9 Edwards, Brittany N       10 Tera-PC                   NT    1:43.05  
 10 Easley, Kristin C          9 PLS-PC               1:35.00    1:43.33  
 11 Brice, Kura M              9 Tera-PC              2:20.68    1:54.35  
 12 Long, Samantha K           9 Tera-PC                   NT    1:55.15  
 13 Dewall, Daphne A           9 Tera-PC                   NT    1:59.64  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Prutton, Diandra J        10 Tera-PC              2:24.60    2:26.96    9  
  2 O'Brien, Rachel N         10 Tera-PC              2:30.00    2:31.80    7  
  3 Jennings, Ashley N         9 Tera-PC              2:46.00    2:39.85    6  
  4 Middleton, Lucy T         10 Tera-PC              2:45.50    2:42.55    5  
  5 Powers, Alexa D           10 Tera-PC              2:55.00    2:44.40    4  
  6 Ajimura, Buffy M          10 Tera-PC              2:43.21    2:44.88    3  
  7 Diaz, Toni A              10 Tera-PC                   NT    2:45.92    2  
  8 Lau, Krystal W             9 PLS-PC               3:05.23    2:50.95    1  
  9 Reis, Katia H             10 PLS-PC               3:37.93    2:57.47  
 10 Lucas, Allie C            10 Tera-PC              3:15.40    2:58.01  
 11 Meadows, Alex J           10 PLS-PC               3:20.29    3:00.32  
 12 Madsen, Alex T             9 Tera-PC              2:50.36    3:00.49  
 13 Bunting, Jessica C         9 Tera-PC                   NT    3:04.50  
 14 Call, Michelle S          10 MONT-PC                   NT    3:20.44  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prutton, Diandra J        10 Tera-PC                35.00      35.22    9  
  2 Powers, Alexa D           10 Tera-PC                36.53      36.28    7  
  3 Jennings, Ashley N         9 Tera-PC                40.89      38.11    6  
  4 Middleton, Lucy T         10 Tera-PC                39.98      38.71    5  
  5 Sivok, Emily N            10 Tera-PC                39.47      39.57    4  
  6 Russell, Chelsea K        10 Tera-PC                37.45      39.73    3  
  7 Ajimura, Buffy M          10 Tera-PC                38.29      40.27    2  
  8 Chen, Jessica C           10 Tera-PC                41.90      40.32    1  
  9 Polshuk, Hannah B          9 Tera-PC                44.08      41.10  
 10 Lau, Krystal W             9 PLS-PC                 45.66      41.56  
 11 Madsen, Alex T             9 Tera-PC                39.78      42.14  
 12 Bunting, Jessica C         9 Tera-PC                45.05      42.35  
 13 Call, Michelle S          10 MONT-PC                44.52      45.88  
 14 Miller, Brittanie M       10 PHSC-PC                51.12      49.51  
 -- Diaz, Toni A              10 Tera-PC                43.39         DQ  
Silver Flight  
  1 Morrissey, Erica K        10 PLS-PC                 52.29      43.00    9  
  2 Reis, Katia H             10 PLS-PC                 56.29      44.96    7  
  3 HU, Jenny                  9 MONT-PC                57.29      46.63    6  
  4 Reinmuth, Michelle N      10 Tera-PC                   NT      47.24    5  
  5 Meadows, Alex J           10 PLS-PC                 52.29      48.12    4  
  6 Marcelle, Enitan T        10 MONT-PC                54.12      50.10    3  
  7 Eng-Surowiec, Gen          9 MONT-PC                53.60      51.54    2  
  8 Lucas, Allie C            10 Tera-PC                55.44      51.78    1  
  9 Ross, Shelby N             9 Tera-PC                   NT      52.36  
 10 Rudolf, Alexandra C       10 Tera-PC                56.00      54.81  
 11 Edwards, Brittany N       10 Tera-PC                55.15      55.03  
 12 Nichols, Justine M         9 Tera-PC                   NT      55.99  
 13 Long, Samantha K           9 Tera-PC                   NT      57.05  
 14 Brice, Kura M              9 Tera-PC                   NT    1:02.83  
 15 Dewall, Daphne A           9 Tera-PC                   NT    1:03.80  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 O'Brien, Rachel N         10 Tera-PC              1:16.00    1:13.11    9  
  2 Prutton, Diandra J        10 Tera-PC              1:13.44    1:17.14    7  
  3 Churchill, Elsa R         10 MONT-PC              1:37.00    1:21.25    6  
  4 Powers, Alexa D           10 Tera-PC              1:20.87    1:22.63    5  
  5 Sivok, Emily N            10 Tera-PC              1:30.20    1:24.72    4  
  6 Kohler, Kara M            10 Tera-PC              1:30.00    1:25.28    3  
  7 Ajimura, Buffy M          10 Tera-PC              1:25.45    1:25.56    2  
  8 Middleton, Lucy T         10 Tera-PC              1:24.90    1:27.76    1  
  9 Lau, Krystal W             9 PLS-PC               1:37.37    1:30.10  
 10 Gurley, Amelia L          10 PHSC-PC              1:42.00    1:32.94  
 11 Call, Michelle S          10 MONT-PC              1:47.10    1:39.75  
 12 Mitchell, Chelsea E        9 MONT-PC              1:36.13    1:40.42  
 13 Miller, Brittanie M       10 PHSC-PC              1:47.02    1:47.48  
Silver Flight  
  1 Court, Sara                9 PLS-PC               1:50.00    1:35.81    9  
  2 Bunting, Jessica C         9 Tera-PC                   NT    1:36.87    7  
  3 Reis, Katia H             10 PLS-PC               1:54.02    1:38.42    6  
  4 Lucas, Amy D              10 PST-PC               1:50.99    1:41.39    5  
  5 Meadows, Alex J           10 PLS-PC               1:51.99    1:41.50    4  
  6 Lucas, Allie C            10 Tera-PC                   NT    1:43.76    3  
  7 Morley, Kristine P        10 PHSC-PC              1:50.00    1:44.32    2  
  8 HU, Jenny                  9 MONT-PC                   NT    1:45.41    1  
  9 Doan, Valerie P            9 Tera-PC                   NT    1:55.59  
 10 Schillings, Claire M       9 PHSC-PC              1:51.99    1:57.63  
 11 Calandra, Audrey M        10 MONT-PC              2:05.00    1:57.72  
 12 Eng-Surowiec, Gen          9 MONT-PC                   NT    1:59.22  
 13 Ikemoto, Zoey M            9 MONT-PC                   NT    2:19.85  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Powers, Alexa D           10 Tera-PC                38.89      37.95    9  
  2 Kohler, Kara M            10 Tera-PC                37.29      38.21    7  
  3 Churchill, Elsa R         10 MONT-PC                40.75      39.35    6  
  4 Chen, Jessica C           10 Tera-PC                41.43      40.86    5  
  5 Prutton, Diandra J        10 Tera-PC                45.00      42.69    4  
  6 O'Brien, Rachel N         10 Tera-PC                41.00      43.43    3  
  7 Ajimura, Buffy M          10 Tera-PC                45.31      43.96    2  
  8 Poon, Bethany C           10 PLS-PC                 44.62      44.67    1  
  9 Gurley, Amelia L          10 PHSC-PC                45.91      45.82  
 10 Lau, Krystal W             9 PLS-PC                 52.81      46.64  
 11 Lucas, Amy D              10 PST-PC                 53.25      46.73  
 12 Bunting, Jessica C         9 Tera-PC                48.02      46.96  
 13 Diaz, Toni A              10 Tera-PC                50.01      47.82  
 14 Meadows, Alex J           10 PLS-PC                 50.59      48.98  
 15 Court, Sara                9 PLS-PC                 50.00      50.59  
 16 Wood, Rachel L            10 Tera-PC                51.92      51.07  
 17 Morley, Kristine P        10 PHSC-PC                52.00      51.19  
 18 Pixton, Keara R           10 Tera-PC                47.83      51.41  
 19 Rudolf, Alexandra C       10 Tera-PC                52.00      54.31  
 -- Mitchell, Chelsea E        9 MONT-PC                51.44         DQ  
 -- Tadlock, Nikki R          10 Tera-PC                54.46         NS  
 -- D'Ambrosi, Kayla A        11 PST-PC                 49.20         NS  
Silver Flight  
  1 Reis, Katia H             10 PLS-PC               1:02.08      50.58    9  
  2 Call, Michelle S          10 MONT-PC              1:04.59      53.07    7  
  3 Dewall, Daphne A           9 Tera-PC                56.62      53.44    6  
  4 Miller, Brittanie M       10 PHSC-PC                56.18      54.41    5  
  5 HU, Jenny                  9 MONT-PC                57.04      55.76    4  
  6 Lucas, Allie C            10 Tera-PC                59.39      56.01    3  
  7 Marcelle, Enitan T        10 MONT-PC                59.17      56.70    2  
  8 Calandra, Audrey M        10 MONT-PC              1:00.28      57.53    1  
  9 Edwards, Brittany N       10 Tera-PC                59.56      57.71  
 10 Schillings, Claire M       9 PHSC-PC                56.19      58.73  
 11 Eng-Surowiec, Gen          9 MONT-PC                57.00      58.87  
 12 Brice, Kura M              9 Tera-PC                58.63      59.30  
 13 Easley, Kristin C          9 PLS-PC                 56.20    1:00.91  
 14 Kritikos, Sara C           9 PST-PC                 56.00    1:03.22  
 15 Ross, Shelby N             9 Tera-PC                   NT    1:03.54  
 16 Long, Samantha K           9 Tera-PC                   NT    1:03.69  
 17 Kritikos, Anna R           9 PST-PC                 55.66    1:05.80  
 18 Ikemoto, Zoey M            9 MONT-PC              1:05.59    2:03.15  
 -- Doan, Valerie P            9 Tera-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nichols, Justine M         9 Tera-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Allen, Billie E            9 PST-PC                 55.33         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 O'Brien, Rachel N         10 Tera-PC                31.50      32.95    9  
  2 Middleton, Lucy T         10 Tera-PC                33.40      34.24    7  
  3 Sivok, Emily N            10 Tera-PC                35.43      35.21    6  
  4 Jennings, Ashley N         9 Tera-PC                35.72      36.09    5  
  5 Powers, Alexa D           10 Tera-PC                36.42      38.08    4  
  6 Diaz, Toni A              10 Tera-PC                40.12      38.66    3  
  7 Russell, Chelsea K        10 Tera-PC                39.90      38.84    2  
  8 Ajimura, Buffy M          10 Tera-PC                40.55      39.38    1  
  9 Chen, Jessica C           10 Tera-PC                40.08      40.19  
 10 Lau, Krystal W             9 PLS-PC                 44.79      42.64  
 11 Bunting, Jessica C         9 Tera-PC                42.40      44.22  
 12 Polshuk, Hannah B          9 Tera-PC                45.75      44.73  
 13 Madsen, Alex T             9 Tera-PC                38.00      45.20  
 -- Brice, Kura M              9 Tera-PC                27.32         DQ  
Silver Flight  
  1 Marcelle, Enitan T        10 MONT-PC                53.14      45.45    9  
  2 Call, Michelle S          10 MONT-PC                48.86      47.09    7  
  3 Reis, Katia H             10 PLS-PC                 58.33      47.80    6  
  4 Wood, Rachel L            10 Tera-PC                59.24      53.18    5  
  5 Meadows, Alex J           10 PLS-PC                 49.66      53.21    4  
  6 Lucas, Allie C            10 Tera-PC              1:02.83      56.58    3  
  7 Reinmuth, Michelle N      10 Tera-PC                   NT      59.16    2  
  8 Nichols, Justine M         9 Tera-PC                   NT      59.72    1  
  9 HU, Jenny                  9 MONT-PC                   NT    1:05.42  
 10 Eng-Surowiec, Gen          9 MONT-PC                   NT    1:15.38  
 -- Ross, Shelby N             9 Tera-PC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Edwards, Brittany N       10 Tera-PC              1:01.74         DQ  
 -- Morrissey, Erica K        10 PLS-PC                 49.59         NS  
 -- Dewall, Daphne A           9 Tera-PC                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 O'Brien, Rachel N         10 Tera-PC              1:12.00    1:18.32    9  
  2 Middleton, Lucy T         10 Tera-PC              1:22.50    1:18.52    7  
  3 Diaz, Toni A              10 Tera-PC              1:32.16    1:26.87    6  
  4 Lau, Krystal W             9 PLS-PC               1:48.65    1:36.37    5  
 -- Mitchell, Chelsea E        9 MONT-PC              2:13.71         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prutton, Diandra J        10 Tera-PC              1:18.00    1:15.12    9  
  2 O'Brien, Rachel N         10 Tera-PC              1:12.00    1:15.77    7  
  3 Churchill, Elsa R         10 MONT-PC              1:19.07    1:17.78    6  
  4 Powers, Alexa D           10 Tera-PC              1:19.40    1:19.15    5  
  5 Poon, Bethany C           10 PLS-PC               1:24.52    1:20.45    4  
  6 Kohler, Kara M            10 Tera-PC              1:17.92    1:20.51    3  
  7 Ajimura, Buffy M          10 Tera-PC              1:26.50    1:21.64    2  
  8 Chen, Jessica C           10 Tera-PC              1:25.21    1:23.45    1  
  9 Middleton, Lucy T         10 Tera-PC              1:22.20    1:25.30  
 10 Lau, Krystal W             9 PLS-PC               1:41.04    1:25.99  
 11 Diaz, Toni A              10 Tera-PC              1:32.95    1:26.22  
 12 Gurley, Amelia L          10 PHSC-PC              1:35.00    1:28.21  
 13 Bunting, Jessica C         9 Tera-PC              1:31.72    1:32.85  
 14 Court, Sara                9 PLS-PC               1:44.00    1:34.11  
 15 Pearson, Jessica           9 Tera-PC              1:35.00    1:39.34  
 16 Morley, Kristine P        10 PHSC-PC              1:41.00    1:40.18  
 17 Mitchell, Chelsea E        9 MONT-PC              1:42.70    1:40.28  
 18 Allen, Billie E            9 PST-PC               1:45.00    2:13.78  
 -- Sivok, Emily N            10 Tera-PC              1:28.81         DQ  
Silver Flight  
  1 Lucas, Amy D              10 PST-PC               1:45.80    1:31.50    9  
  2 Reis, Katia H             10 PLS-PC               2:08.12    1:31.63    7  
  3 Meadows, Alex J           10 PLS-PC               1:45.89    1:38.37    6  
  4 Morrissey, Erica K        10 PLS-PC               1:45.89    1:39.52    5  
  5 Call, Michelle S          10 MONT-PC              1:48.16    1:41.54    4  
  6 Pixton, Keara R           10 Tera-PC              1:46.35    1:41.75    3  
  7 Marcelle, Enitan T        10 MONT-PC              1:52.00    1:44.49    2  
  8 HU, Jenny                  9 MONT-PC                   NT    1:44.99    1  
  9 Schillings, Claire M       9 PHSC-PC              1:45.89    1:45.63  
 10 Lucas, Allie C            10 Tera-PC              1:53.78    1:45.79  
 11 Wood, Rachel L            10 Tera-PC              1:51.74    1:46.41  
 12 Doan, Valerie P            9 Tera-PC                   NT    1:53.43  
 13 Ross, Shelby N             9 Tera-PC                   NT    1:57.06  
 14 Edwards, Brittany N       10 Tera-PC              2:04.72    1:58.15  
 15 Calandra, Audrey M        10 MONT-PC              2:02.47    1:58.45  
 16 Brice, Kura M              9 Tera-PC                   NT    2:06.93  
 17 Ikemoto, Zoey M            9 MONT-PC                   NT    2:14.51  
 -- Kritikos, Anna R           9 PST-PC               1:45.00         DQ  
 -- Kritikos, Sara C           9 PST-PC               1:45.80         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Prutton, Diandra J        10 Tera-PC             13:54.00   13:43.64    9  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porcella, Katrin A        12 Tera-PC                27.57      27.14    9  
  2 Choi, Erin M              12 PST-PC                 27.34      27.98    7  
  3 Ellis, Chelsea O          12 Tera-PC                28.85      28.56    6  
  4 Friedberg, Emily N        12 PST-PC                 28.80      28.58    5  
  5 Wray, Lexi M              12 Tera-PC                29.81      28.74    4  
  6 Bray, Erin R              11 Tera-PC                28.66      28.79    3  
  7 Hadsell, Stephanie L      12 Tera-PC                28.92      28.88    2  
  8 Longtin, Elliot C         12 Tera-PC                27.85      29.03    1  
  9 Stitt, Elizabeth A        12 Tera-PC                29.23      29.06  
 10 Toriggino, Nicole A       12 Tera-PC                29.91      29.30  
 11 Mraovich, Julie M         11 Tera-PC                28.72      29.44  
 12 Lee, Adrienne Y           11 PST-PC                 30.87      29.97  
 13 Madrid, Chelsea A         11 Tera-PC                30.53      30.61  
 14 Miller, Amanda D          12 Tera-PC                30.64      31.18  
 15 Miller, Mande K           12 Tera-PC                30.55      31.48  
 16 Gray, Tessa M             11 Tera-PC                30.42      31.61  
 17 Moon, Joy E               12 PST-PC                 31.94      32.28  
 18 Stacy, Jessica L          12 Tera-PC                27.14      34.06  
Silver Flight  
  1 Panger, Maija E           12 PLS-PC                 31.97      31.27    9  
  2 Alamillo, Lindsay A       11 Tera-PC                32.57      32.66    7  
  3 Rockwell, Kayla T         12 MONT-PC                37.26      32.97    6  
  4 Reddig, Heidi J           12 PLS-PC                 33.78      33.02    5  
  5 Pesicka, Emily A          12 PLS-PC                 35.00      33.35    4  
  6 McDannold, Gabrielle N    11 Tera-PC                33.19      33.73    3  
  7 Hansen, Alycia B          11 Tera-PC                33.73      33.89    2  
  8 Hesner, Geneva M          11 PST-PC                 38.48      33.99    1  
  9 Walker, Dannica L         12 PLS-PC                 33.37      34.82  
 10 Worden, Katie E           11 Tera-PC                35.50      34.88  
 11 Blanton, Rawny J          11 Tera-PC                34.99      35.28  
 12 Morrissey, Frances P      11 PLS-PC                 38.49      35.31  
 13 McCully, Kathy L          11 PST-PC                 38.40      36.03  
 14 Navarro, Stephanie V      11 Tera-PC                36.17      36.13  
 15 Galusha, Lauren A         11 Tera-PC                35.95      36.50  
 16 Castallian, GI            11 MONT-PC                36.50      36.52  
 17 McGough, Cheri K          12 PLS-PC                 48.08      40.84  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Dwelley, Kate E           12 Tera-PC                55.95      56.39    9  
  2 Buchanan, McKenzie J      12 Tera-PC                57.54      57.24    7  
  3 Porcella, Katrin A        12 Tera-PC                58.04      58.53    6  
  4 LI, Robin                 12 Tera-PC                58.04      58.64    5  
  5 Torres, Elisa M           11 Tera-PC              1:02.79      58.72    4  
  6 Stacy, Jessica L          12 Tera-PC              1:02.31      59.65    3  
  7 Court, Kimmy A            12 PLS-PC               1:05.94      59.97    2  
  8 Brix, Katelyn A           12 Tera-PC              1:01.50    1:00.67    1  
  9 Madrigal, Amanda M        12 Tera-PC              1:00.08    1:00.71  
 10 Choi, Erin M              12 PST-PC               1:01.63    1:00.90  
 11 Prutton, Mariana C        11 Tera-PC                58.57    1:01.50  
 12 Alessi, Alli E            12 Tera-PC                59.70    1:01.92  
 13 Longtin, Elliot C         12 Tera-PC              1:02.22    1:02.46  
 14 Stitt, Elizabeth A        12 Tera-PC              1:03.70    1:02.80  
 15 Wray, Lexi M              12 Tera-PC              1:06.57    1:03.17  
 16 Ellis, Chelsea O          12 Tera-PC              1:08.50    1:03.56  
 17 Hadsell, Stephanie L      12 Tera-PC              1:03.68    1:04.46  
 18 Cureton, Jillian T        12 Tera-PC                59.83    1:05.04  
 18 Toriggino, Nicole A       12 Tera-PC              1:06.04    1:05.04  
 20 Madrid, Chelsea A         11 Tera-PC              1:08.75    1:05.09  
 21 Mraovich, Julie M         11 Tera-PC              1:04.53    1:05.55  
 22 Gray, Tessa M             11 Tera-PC              1:06.59    1:05.56  
 23 Bray, Erin R              11 Tera-PC              1:06.00    1:06.63  
 24 Miller, Mande K           12 Tera-PC              1:09.19    1:10.03  
Silver Flight  
  1 Lee, Adrienne Y           11 PST-PC               1:11.53    1:07.23    9  
  2 Moon, Joy E               12 PST-PC               1:11.93    1:09.65    7  
  3 Hocking, Leah M           11 Tera-PC              1:13.57    1:09.79    6  
  4 Reddig, Heidi J           12 PLS-PC               1:14.30    1:11.56    5  
  5 MA, Stephanie N           11 PLS-PC               1:13.50    1:12.34    4  
  6 Alamillo, Lindsay A       11 Tera-PC              1:12.28    1:12.99    3  
  7 Tillman, Samiyyah J       12 PLS-PC               1:20.99    1:14.45    2  
  8 McDannold, Gabrielle N    11 Tera-PC              1:12.70    1:15.55    1  
  9 Rockwell, Kayla T         12 MONT-PC              1:19.21    1:16.81  
 10 Pesicka, Emily A          12 PLS-PC                    NT    1:16.96  
 11 Blanton, Rawny J          11 Tera-PC              1:16.40    1:17.31  
 12 Worden, Katie E           11 Tera-PC              1:22.26    1:17.67  
 13 Walker, Dannica L         12 PLS-PC               1:20.99    1:17.75  
 14 Galusha, Lauren A         11 Tera-PC              1:19.14    1:18.63  
 15 Bertolini, Frankie A      11 PHSC-PC              1:23.02    1:18.77  
 16 Hesner, Geneva M          11 PST-PC               1:20.90    1:19.29  
 17 Navarro, Stephanie V      11 Tera-PC              1:23.57    1:20.27  
 18 McCully, Kathy L          11 PST-PC               1:20.00    1:22.90  
 19 Rivera, Evita Marie P     12 PHSC-PC              1:20.99    1:24.32  
 20 Cohen, Ilana E            11 PST-PC               1:20.10    1:31.90  
 21 Kritikos, Lisa V          11 PST-PC                    NT    1:32.89  
 22 Keselman, Yelena          12 PHSC-PC              1:20.99    1:44.33  
 23 Vargas, Xiomara N         11 PHSC-PC              1:20.99    1:44.70  
 24 D'Ambrosi, Kayla A        11 PST-PC                    NT    2:13.20  
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Porcella, Katrin A        12 Tera-PC             11:39.17   11:05.80    9  
  2 Dwelley, Kate E           12 Tera-PC             11:20.00   11:08.15    7  
  3 LI, Robin                 12 Tera-PC             11:30.50   11:19.93    6  
  4 Brix, Katelyn A           12 Tera-PC             12:00.01   11:22.60    5  
  5 Buchanan, McKenzie J      12 Tera-PC             12:15.60   11:23.36    4  
  6 Torres, Elisa M           11 Tera-PC             12:47.30   11:27.64    3  
  7 Madrigal, Amanda M        12 Tera-PC             12:47.68   11:42.02    2  
  8 Prutton, Mariana C        11 Tera-PC             12:45.00   11:51.61    1  
  9 Choi, Erin M              12 PST-PC              12:40.81   12:01.22  
 10 Longtin, Elliot C         12 Tera-PC             13:11.10   12:19.72  
 11 Wray, Lexi M              12 Tera-PC             12:40.89   12:34.17  
 12 Godbey, Kelly D           11 Tera-PC             13:43.86   12:35.10  
 13 Gray, Tessa M             11 Tera-PC             13:48.52   13:15.07  
 14 Hocking, Leah M           11 Tera-PC             14:59.67   13:42.61  
 15 Miller, Mande K           12 Tera-PC             13:54.00   13:44.27  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, McKenzie J      12 Tera-PC                29.72      28.97    9  
  2 Court, Kimmy A            12 PLS-PC                 30.34      30.43    7  
  3 Alessi, Alli E            12 Tera-PC                31.70      32.00    6  
  4 Choi, Erin M              12 PST-PC                 32.50      32.02    5  
  5 Prutton, Mariana C        11 Tera-PC                32.50      32.44    4  
  6 Madrigal, Amanda M        12 Tera-PC                33.68      32.75    3  
  7 Cureton, Jillian T        12 Tera-PC                33.52      32.78    2  
  8 Hadsell, Stephanie L      12 Tera-PC                32.40      34.11    1  
  9 Miller, Mande K           12 Tera-PC                35.67      34.26  
 10 Madrid, Chelsea A         11 Tera-PC                38.39      35.10  
 11 Hill, Dana M              11 Tera-PC                33.24      35.28  
 12 Longtin, Elliot C         12 Tera-PC                38.51      35.57  
 13 Mraovich, Julie M         11 Tera-PC                36.98      35.88  
 14 Toriggino, Nicole A       12 Tera-PC                33.92      36.07  
 15 Ellis, Chelsea O          12 Tera-PC                36.25      36.17  
 16 Stitt, Elizabeth A        12 Tera-PC                35.95      36.38  
 17 Hocking, Leah M           11 Tera-PC                37.83      36.80  
 18 Gray, Tessa M             11 Tera-PC                38.50      36.86  
 19 Panger, Maija E           12 PLS-PC                 36.59      37.87  
 20 McCracken, Rachel R       11 PHSC-PC                36.61      37.94  
 21 Bray, Erin R              11 Tera-PC                37.27      38.16  
 22 MA, Stephanie N           11 PLS-PC                 38.73      38.38  
 23 Starkweather, Danielle C  12 Tera-PC                39.23      38.68  
Silver Flight  
  1 Moon, Joy E               12 PST-PC                 39.49      37.27    9  
  2 Hesner, Geneva M          11 PST-PC                 46.20      38.28    7  
  3 Blanton, Rawny J          11 Tera-PC                39.93      39.11    6  
  4 Alamillo, Lindsay A       11 Tera-PC                41.44      39.17    5  
  5 Reddig, Heidi J           12 PLS-PC                 41.47      39.99    4  
  6 Pesicka, Emily A          12 PLS-PC                 51.48      40.08    3  
  7 Bertolini, Frankie A      11 PHSC-PC                42.48      40.53    2  
  8 Martell, Karen S          11 Tera-PC                42.00      41.19    1  
  9 Castallian, GI            11 MONT-PC                43.00      41.33  
 10 Rockwell, Kayla T         12 MONT-PC                46.29      41.54  
 11 Galusha, Lauren A         11 Tera-PC                42.64      41.71  
 12 McCully, Kathy L          11 PST-PC                 46.20      41.94  
 13 Walker, Dannica L         12 PLS-PC                 46.29      42.18  
 14 Worden, Katie E           11 Tera-PC                41.09      42.68  
 15 Navarro, Stephanie V      11 Tera-PC                47.34      43.36  
 16 Rivera, Evita Marie P     12 PHSC-PC                46.29      45.17  
 17 Cohen, Ilana E            11 PST-PC                 46.20      46.15  
 18 Kritikos, Lisa V          11 PST-PC                    NT      48.80  
 19 Keselman, Yelena          12 PHSC-PC                46.29      52.89  
 20 D'Ambrosi, Kayla A        11 PST-PC                    NT      57.28  
 21 Vargas, Xiomara N         11 PHSC-PC                46.29    1:06.88  
 -- Morrissey, Frances P      11 PLS-PC                 46.29         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Buchanan, McKenzie J      12 Tera-PC              2:20.01    2:15.10    9  
  2 Porcella, Katrin A        12 Tera-PC              2:19.50    2:15.26    7  
  3 LI, Robin                 12 Tera-PC              2:40.50    2:22.72    6  
  4 Dwelley, Kate E           12 Tera-PC              2:25.11    2:22.88    5  
  5 Torres, Elisa M           11 Tera-PC              2:45.50    2:23.72    4  
  6 Choi, Erin M              12 PST-PC               2:30.70    2:24.90    3  
  7 Brix, Katelyn A           12 Tera-PC              2:35.00    2:27.79    2  
  8 Madrigal, Amanda M        12 Tera-PC              2:31.07    2:28.02    1  
  9 Prutton, Mariana C        11 Tera-PC              2:33.40    2:31.18  
 10 Godbey, Kelly D           11 Tera-PC              2:41.63    2:35.95  
 11 Madrid, Chelsea A         11 Tera-PC              2:44.26    2:40.70  
 12 Miller, Mande K           12 Tera-PC              2:42.50    2:43.41  
 13 Gray, Tessa M             11 Tera-PC              2:44.87    2:46.87  
 14 Toriggino, Nicole A       12 Tera-PC              2:45.00    2:47.84  
Silver Flight  
  1 Friedberg, Emily N        12 PST-PC               2:47.75    2:35.98    9  
  2 Hill, Dana M              11 Tera-PC              2:50.00    2:37.07    7  
  3 Hocking, Leah M           11 Tera-PC                   NT    2:48.78    6  
  4 Moon, Joy E               12 PST-PC               2:59.89    2:51.47    5  
  5 McDannold, Gabrielle N    11 Tera-PC                   NT    2:54.39    4  
  6 Miller, Amanda D          12 Tera-PC              3:05.20    2:56.68    3  
  7 Alamillo, Lindsay A       11 Tera-PC              3:14.77    2:56.86    2  
  8 Blanton, Rawny J          11 Tera-PC                   NT    2:59.21    1  
  9 Worden, Katie E           11 Tera-PC                   NT    3:09.94  
 10 Reddig, Heidi J           12 PLS-PC               3:21.70    3:10.28  
 11 Galusha, Lauren A         11 Tera-PC              3:22.20    3:11.56  
 12 Navarro, Stephanie V      11 Tera-PC                   NT    3:18.12  
 -- Hesner, Geneva M          11 PST-PC               3:14.70         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Stacy, Jessica L          12 Tera-PC                33.15      33.77    9  
  2 Brix, Katelyn A           12 Tera-PC                35.50      35.15    7  
  3 Torres, Elisa M           11 Tera-PC                35.75      35.22    6  
  4 Cureton, Jillian T        12 Tera-PC                34.63      35.51    5  
  5 LI, Robin                 12 Tera-PC                36.22      35.60    4  
  6 Dwelley, Kate E           12 Tera-PC                36.08      36.10    3  
  7 Lee, Adrienne Y           11 PST-PC                 37.58      36.21    2  
  8 Mraovich, Julie M         11 Tera-PC                35.65      36.38    1  
  9 Hadsell, Stephanie L      12 Tera-PC                36.29      36.90  
 10 Bray, Erin R              11 Tera-PC                37.49      36.91  
 11 Longtin, Elliot C         12 Tera-PC                35.88      37.21  
 12 Toriggino, Nicole A       12 Tera-PC                36.00      37.65  
 13 Choi, Erin M              12 PST-PC                 40.30      38.01  
 14 Stitt, Elizabeth A        12 Tera-PC                40.88      38.38  
 15 Hill, Dana M              11 Tera-PC                40.35      38.92  
 16 Court, Kimmy A            12 PLS-PC                 40.62      39.00  
 17 Gray, Tessa M             11 Tera-PC                40.93      39.23  
 18 Wray, Lexi M              12 Tera-PC                40.00      39.26  
 19 Porcella, Katrin A        12 Tera-PC                38.90      39.28  
 20 Moon, Joy E               12 PST-PC                 40.95      39.87  
 21 Ellis, Chelsea O          12 Tera-PC                40.50      39.91  
 22 Madrid, Chelsea A         11 Tera-PC                41.91      40.05  
 23 Miller, Mande K           12 Tera-PC                41.83      40.69  
 24 Walker, Dannica L         12 PLS-PC                 42.10      42.10  
Silver Flight  
  1 Tillman, Samiyyah J       12 PLS-PC                 49.99      39.08    9  
  2 Hocking, Leah M           11 Tera-PC                44.85      39.75    7  
  3 McDannold, Gabrielle N    11 Tera-PC                42.49      41.63    6  
  4 Pesicka, Emily A          12 PLS-PC                 46.24      42.99    5  
  5 Starkweather, Danielle C  12 Tera-PC                43.54      43.12    4  
  6 McCracken, Rachel R       11 PHSC-PC                45.81      44.15    3  
  7 Rockwell, Kayla T         12 MONT-PC                48.99      45.19    2  
  8 Worden, Katie E           11 Tera-PC                44.78      45.23    1  
  9 Reddig, Heidi J           12 PLS-PC                 47.80      45.33  
 10 Alamillo, Lindsay A       11 Tera-PC                48.69      46.06  
 11 Castallian, GI            11 MONT-PC                46.50      46.17  
 12 MA, Stephanie N           11 PLS-PC                 46.32      46.72  
 13 Morrissey, Frances P      11 PLS-PC                 49.99      48.00  
 14 Hesner, Geneva M          11 PST-PC                 49.10      48.56  
 15 Galusha, Lauren A         11 Tera-PC                50.86      48.75  
 16 Navarro, Stephanie V      11 Tera-PC                50.29      49.00  
 17 Kritikos, Lisa V          11 PST-PC                    NT      49.23  
 18 Cohen, Ilana E            11 PST-PC                 49.00      49.81  
 19 Bertolini, Frankie A      11 PHSC-PC                50.63      49.85  
 20 Rivera, Evita Marie P     12 PHSC-PC                49.95      50.17  
 21 Keselman, Yelena          12 PHSC-PC                49.99      54.75  
 -- Vargas, Xiomara N         11 PHSC-PC                49.99         DQ  
 -- D'Ambrosi, Kayla A        11 PST-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- McCully, Kathy L          11 PST-PC                 49.00         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Torres, Elisa M           11 Tera-PC                29.09      28.64    9  
  2 Buchanan, McKenzie J      12 Tera-PC                28.53      29.08    7  
  3 Dwelley, Kate E           12 Tera-PC                28.76      29.57    6  
  4 Friedberg, Emily N        12 PST-PC                 29.28      29.73    5  
  5 Cureton, Jillian T        12 Tera-PC                29.00      29.79    4  
  6 Stacy, Jessica L          12 Tera-PC                29.09      30.07    3  
  7 Godbey, Kelly D           11 Tera-PC                30.31      30.26    2  
  8 Brix, Katelyn A           12 Tera-PC                29.89      30.44    1  
  9 Wray, Lexi M              12 Tera-PC                33.33      30.48  
 10 Prutton, Mariana C        11 Tera-PC                33.00      30.68  
 11 Choi, Erin M              12 PST-PC                 31.35      30.81  
 12 Madrigal, Amanda M        12 Tera-PC                31.24      30.91  
 13 LI, Robin                 12 Tera-PC                31.74      31.11  
 14 Longtin, Elliot C         12 Tera-PC                34.65      33.21  
 15 Stitt, Elizabeth A        12 Tera-PC                34.14      33.60  
 16 Toriggino, Nicole A       12 Tera-PC                33.44      33.74  
 17 Lee, Adrienne Y           11 PST-PC                 33.63      33.92  
 18 Ellis, Chelsea O          12 Tera-PC                34.50      34.01  
 19 Panger, Maija E           12 PLS-PC                 35.81      34.06  
 20 Mraovich, Julie M         11 Tera-PC                34.80      35.68  
Silver Flight  
  1 Moon, Joy E               12 PST-PC                 37.38      35.84    9  
  2 Madrid, Chelsea A         11 Tera-PC                36.64      36.38    7  
  3 Bray, Erin R              11 Tera-PC                37.24      36.49    6  
  4 Reddig, Heidi J           12 PLS-PC                 44.98      37.68    5  
  5 Hocking, Leah M           11 Tera-PC                39.04      38.89    4  
  6 Alamillo, Lindsay A       11 Tera-PC                39.66      39.78    3  
  7 Pesicka, Emily A          12 PLS-PC                 46.05      40.31    2  
  8 Hansen, Alycia B          11 Tera-PC                38.24      40.34    1  
  9 Hesner, Geneva M          11 PST-PC                 42.80      40.94  
 10 Rockwell, Kayla T         12 MONT-PC                42.89      41.44  
 11 Blanton, Rawny J          11 Tera-PC                42.38      41.47  
 12 Walker, Dannica L         12 PLS-PC                 39.80      42.88  
 13 McCully, Kathy L          11 PST-PC                 42.80      43.11  
 14 Navarro, Stephanie V      11 Tera-PC                45.08      43.45  
 15 Galusha, Lauren A         11 Tera-PC                43.44      43.96  
 16 McDannold, Gabrielle N    11 Tera-PC                43.54      44.31  
 17 Castallian, GI            11 MONT-PC                44.50      45.05  
 18 Worden, Katie E           11 Tera-PC                46.22      49.20  
 -- McGough, Cheri K          12 PLS-PC                 48.00         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Dwelley, Kate E           12 Tera-PC              2:20.21    2:12.81    9  
  2 Torres, Elisa M           11 Tera-PC              2:19.61    2:17.37    7  
  3 Porcella, Katrin A        12 Tera-PC              2:28.94    2:18.63    6  
  4 Brix, Katelyn A           12 Tera-PC              2:38.02    2:22.79    5  
  5 Prutton, Mariana C        11 Tera-PC              2:32.00    2:28.45    4  
  6 Buchanan, McKenzie J      12 Tera-PC              2:38.20    2:29.98    3  
  7 Madrigal, Amanda M        12 Tera-PC              2:39.47    2:32.91    2  
  8 LI, Robin                 12 Tera-PC              2:44.37    2:34.47    1  
  9 Stacy, Jessica L          12 Tera-PC              3:01.01    2:40.36  
 10 Wray, Lexi M              12 Tera-PC              2:40.99    2:41.08  
 11 Friedberg, Emily N        12 PST-PC               2:51.05    2:44.09  
 12 Alessi, Alli E            12 Tera-PC              2:55.60    2:47.14  
 13 Panger, Maija E           12 PLS-PC               2:59.65    2:52.20  
 14 Blanton, Rawny J          11 Tera-PC                   NT    3:26.03  
 15 McDannold, Gabrielle N    11 Tera-PC                   NT    3:28.75  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stacy, Jessica L          12 Tera-PC              1:04.22    1:05.16    9  
  2 Dwelley, Kate E           12 Tera-PC              1:06.06    1:05.47    7  
  3 Buchanan, McKenzie J      12 Tera-PC              1:08.97    1:05.60    6  
  4 Torres, Elisa M           11 Tera-PC              1:07.39    1:05.68    5  
  5 Cureton, Jillian T        12 Tera-PC              1:03.00    1:06.33    4  
  6 LI, Robin                 12 Tera-PC              1:09.38    1:07.25    3  
  7 Porcella, Katrin A        12 Tera-PC              1:08.85    1:07.40    2  
  8 Brix, Katelyn A           12 Tera-PC              1:09.50    1:07.91    1  
  9 Choi, Erin M              12 PST-PC               1:10.36    1:08.25  
 10 Madrigal, Amanda M        12 Tera-PC              1:08.45    1:08.66  
 11 Court, Kimmy A            12 PLS-PC               1:12.71    1:09.63  
 12 Friedberg, Emily N        12 PST-PC               1:12.21    1:10.00  
 13 Hadsell, Stephanie L      12 Tera-PC              1:12.06    1:12.26  
 14 Wray, Lexi M              12 Tera-PC              1:17.00    1:12.28  
 15 Longtin, Elliot C         12 Tera-PC              1:12.03    1:12.48  
 16 Hill, Dana M              11 Tera-PC              1:12.57    1:13.15  
 17 Mraovich, Julie M         11 Tera-PC              1:12.01    1:13.91  
 18 Toriggino, Nicole A       12 Tera-PC              1:14.63    1:14.13  
 19 Lee, Adrienne Y           11 PST-PC               1:16.14    1:14.59  
 20 Bray, Erin R              11 Tera-PC              1:15.32    1:14.61  
 21 Gray, Tessa M             11 Tera-PC              1:16.62    1:14.73  
 22 Madrid, Chelsea A         11 Tera-PC              1:17.93    1:14.82  
 23 Stitt, Elizabeth A        12 Tera-PC              1:18.10    1:15.69  
 24 Ellis, Chelsea O          12 Tera-PC              1:19.50    1:17.90  
 25 Hocking, Leah M           11 Tera-PC              1:21.60    1:21.55  
 26 McCracken, Rachel R       11 PHSC-PC              1:21.30    1:23.30  
Silver Flight  
  1 Prutton, Mariana C        11 Tera-PC                   NT    1:06.94    9  
  2 Miller, Mande K           12 Tera-PC              1:22.16    1:13.66    7  
  3 Panger, Maija E           12 PLS-PC               1:22.79    1:16.92    6  
  4 Moon, Joy E               12 PST-PC               1:21.98    1:16.99    5  
  5 Tillman, Samiyyah J       12 PLS-PC               1:33.19    1:21.41    4  
  6 Alamillo, Lindsay A       11 Tera-PC              1:28.64    1:21.83    3  
  7 MA, Stephanie N           11 PLS-PC               1:23.80    1:22.77    2  
  8 McDannold, Gabrielle N    11 Tera-PC              1:24.77    1:23.44    1  
  9 Walker, Dannica L         12 PLS-PC               1:25.38    1:23.74  
 10 Starkweather, Danielle C  12 Tera-PC              1:40.00    1:24.55  
 11 Reddig, Heidi J           12 PLS-PC               1:37.10    1:25.04  
 12 Blanton, Rawny J          11 Tera-PC              1:28.29    1:25.06  
 13 Galusha, Lauren A         11 Tera-PC              1:33.40    1:27.70  
 14 Hesner, Geneva M          11 PST-PC               1:33.10    1:27.88  
 15 Rockwell, Kayla T         12 MONT-PC              1:31.19    1:29.12  
 16 Bertolini, Frankie A      11 PHSC-PC              1:36.80    1:29.34  
 17 Worden, Katie E           11 Tera-PC              1:29.81    1:29.66  
 18 Navarro, Stephanie V      11 Tera-PC              1:41.78    1:30.78  
 19 Rivera, Evita Marie P     12 PHSC-PC              1:33.14    1:31.30  
 20 McCully, Kathy L          11 PST-PC               1:33.10    1:31.49  
 21 Kritikos, Lisa V          11 PST-PC                    NT    1:36.08  
 22 Martell, Karen S          11 Tera-PC              1:36.00    1:36.48  
 23 Cohen, Ilana E            11 PST-PC               1:33.10    1:39.66  
 24 Morrissey, Frances P      11 PLS-PC               1:33.19    1:41.78  
 25 Keselman, Yelena          12 PHSC-PC              1:33.19    1:57.12  
 -- Hasler, Olivia E          11 MONT-PC              1:59.55         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Brix, Katelyn A           12 Tera-PC              2:25.00    2:19.90    9  
  2 Dwelley, Kate E           12 Tera-PC              2:15.55    2:20.79    7  
  3 LI, Robin                 12 Tera-PC              2:26.69    2:21.08    6  
  4 Stacy, Jessica L          12 Tera-PC              2:29.41    2:21.57    5  
  5 Torres, Elisa M           11 Tera-PC              2:24.12    2:21.58    4  
  6 Cureton, Jillian T        12 Tera-PC              2:19.19    2:22.14    3  
  7 Buchanan, McKenzie J      12 Tera-PC              2:24.12    2:22.84    2  
  8 Madrigal, Amanda M        12 Tera-PC              2:27.04    2:25.61    1  
  9 Prutton, Mariana C        11 Tera-PC              2:30.00    2:25.62  
 10 Porcella, Katrin A        12 Tera-PC              2:20.19    2:26.91  
 11 Friedberg, Emily N        12 PST-PC               2:42.50    2:32.21  
 12 Wray, Lexi M              12 Tera-PC              2:38.05    2:33.13  
 13 Longtin, Elliot C         12 Tera-PC              2:33.36    2:36.07  
 14 Hill, Dana M              11 Tera-PC              2:44.00    2:38.19  
 15 Godbey, Kelly D           11 Tera-PC              2:32.76    2:38.31  
 16 Hadsell, Stephanie L      12 Tera-PC              2:35.75    2:38.63  
 17 Toriggino, Nicole A       12 Tera-PC              2:38.02    2:41.09  
 18 Gray, Tessa M             11 Tera-PC              2:48.47    2:42.64  
 19 Madrid, Chelsea A         11 Tera-PC              2:47.22    2:44.15  
Silver Flight  
  1 Mraovich, Julie M         11 Tera-PC                   NT    2:43.10    9  
  2 Lee, Adrienne Y           11 PST-PC               2:49.41    2:43.31    7  
  3 Panger, Maija E           12 PLS-PC               2:51.88    2:44.37    6  
  4 Stitt, Elizabeth A        12 Tera-PC              2:54.74    2:44.58    5  
  5 Hocking, Leah M           11 Tera-PC              2:58.05    2:45.40    4  
  6 Bray, Erin R              11 Tera-PC              2:49.01    2:45.41    3  
  7 Ellis, Chelsea O          12 Tera-PC              2:50.00    2:52.22    2  
  8 Alamillo, Lindsay A       11 Tera-PC              3:12.52    2:56.76    1  
  9 Miller, Mande K           12 Tera-PC              2:54.90    3:00.24  
 10 McDannold, Gabrielle N    11 Tera-PC              3:20.05    3:01.73  
 11 Walker, Dannica L         12 PLS-PC               3:12.99    3:06.54  
 12 Blanton, Rawny J          11 Tera-PC              3:08.00    3:09.39  
 13 Galusha, Lauren A         11 Tera-PC              3:28.01    3:11.65  
 14 Rockwell, Kayla T         12 MONT-PC              3:08.92    3:18.03  
 15 Castallian, GI            11 MONT-PC              3:15.00    3:21.38  
 16 Worden, Katie E           11 Tera-PC              3:21.72    3:25.02  
 17 Navarro, Stephanie V      11 Tera-PC                   NT    3:25.24  
 -- Pesicka, Emily A          12 PLS-PC                    NT         DQ  
 -- McCully, Kathy L          11 PST-PC               3:11.09         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Zeidler, Kayla A          14 Tera-PC                26.34      27.34    9  
  2 Erickson, Britt A         13 UN-PC                  26.95      27.50    7  
  3 Middleton, Regina G       13 Tera-PC                26.50      27.51    6  
  4 Bishop, Amanda D          13 Tera-PC                27.98      27.64    5  
  5 Navilhon, Melissa A       14 Tera-PC                26.72      27.65    4  
  6 Leipper, Kat M            13 PST-PC                 27.98      27.73    3  
  7 Swensen, Katie B          13 PLS-PC                 26.52      27.96    2  
  8 Griffoul, Emily C         13 PST-PC                 27.44      27.98    1  
  9 Davis, Alison L           14 PLS-PC                 27.91      28.14  
 10 Wolf, Abby R              13 Tera-PC                28.01      28.24  
 11 Isabel, Eli B             14 PLS-PC                 27.59      28.49  
 12 O'Neill, Lauren L         13 Tera-PC                27.50      28.79  
 13 Allen, Courtney M         13 PLS-PC                 27.95      29.39  
 14 Farmer, Devon A           14 PLS-PC                 27.96      29.47  
Silver Flight  
  1 Deyoreo, Sarah J          13 Un-Tera-PC             28.54      27.98    9  
  2 Artz, Lauren A            13 Tera-PC                28.89      28.16    7  
  3 Johnson-Black, Phobe H    13 PST-PC                 31.39      29.51    6  
  4 Lavagnino, Caitlin E      13 PLS-PC                 28.47      29.98    5  
  5 Isokawa, Dana             13 PST-PC                 30.69      30.11    4  
  6 Jackson, Simone E         13 Tera-PC                30.45      30.42    3  
  7 Easley, Melissa M         13 PLS-PC                 34.24      31.08    2  
  8 Kelly, Kristen J          14 PLS-PC                 30.73      31.17    1  
  9 Wainess, Rebecca R        13 PST-PC                 30.85      31.21  
 10 Yahne, Karinne D          13 Tera-PC                31.05      31.44  
 11 Sheikh, Amina             13 MONT-PC                32.39      31.52  
 12 Florsheim, Orli K         13 PST-PC                 36.30      31.62  
 13 Williams, Sarah J         13 Tera-PC                32.33      32.75  
 14 Sivok, Marinda L          13 Tera-PC                31.50      32.98  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Bard, Presley A           13 Tera-PC                54.88      56.08    9  
  2 Brennan, Shana M          14 PLS-PC                 55.88      57.77    7  
  3 Rogers, Lauren M          14 Tera-PC                56.60      57.93    6  
  4 Deyoreo, Sarah J          13 Un-Tera-PC           1:00.64      59.14    5  
  5 Narum, Jennifer L         13 PLS-PC                 58.70      59.50    4  
  6 Wolf, Abby R              13 Tera-PC                59.75      59.54    3  
  7 Langner, Bailey J         13 Tera-PC                59.84      59.55    2  
  8 Zeidler, Kayla A          14 Tera-PC                57.13      59.78    1  
  9 Davis, Alison L           14 PLS-PC               1:00.22      59.90  
 10 Swensen, Katie B          13 PLS-PC                 57.80    1:00.03  
 11 Middleton, Regina G       13 Tera-PC                59.01    1:00.29  
 12 Isabel, Eli B             14 PLS-PC               1:00.62    1:00.96  
 13 Leipper, Kat M            13 PST-PC               1:01.14    1:01.26  
 14 Allen, Courtney M         13 PLS-PC                 59.81    1:01.34  
 15 Farmer, Devon A           14 PLS-PC                 59.41    1:02.06  
 16 Stitt, Catherine A        14 Tera-PC              1:00.00    1:02.14  
 17 Lavagnino, Caitlin E      13 PLS-PC               1:00.72    1:02.28  
Silver Flight  
  1 Artz, Lauren A            13 Tera-PC              1:01.64    1:00.31    9  
  2 Griffoul, Emily C         13 PST-PC               1:02.56    1:01.01    7  
  3 Bishop, Amanda D          13 Tera-PC              1:06.00    1:03.75    6  
  4 Easley, Melissa M         13 PLS-PC               1:10.00    1:06.55    5  
  5 Wainess, Rebecca R        13 PST-PC               1:07.16    1:06.66    4  
  6 Johnson, Kimberly A       14 PST-PC               1:07.33    1:06.71    3  
  7 Turner, Kelly C           13 Tera-PC              1:06.30    1:07.35    2  
  8 Crowe, Melissa D          14 Tera-PC              1:06.50    1:07.82    1  
  9 Jackson, Simone E         13 Tera-PC              1:08.14    1:08.91  
 10 Yahne, Karinne D          13 Tera-PC              1:09.07    1:09.24  
 11 Kelly, Kristen J          14 PLS-PC               1:09.59    1:09.64  
 12 Johnson, Coleen           14 Tera-PC              1:11.00    1:09.89  
 13 Florsheim, Orli K         13 PST-PC               1:15.50    1:10.36  
 14 Sivok, Marinda L          13 Tera-PC              1:11.35    1:10.44  
 15 May, Taylor K             13 Tera-PC              1:19.73    1:17.94  
 16 Ghannadan, Sarah M        13 Tera-PC              1:18.52    1:20.19  
 17 Lau, Vivian M             13 PLS-PC               1:34.00    1:21.58  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Brennan, Shana M          14 PLS-PC               5:12.41    5:14.22    9  
  2 Farmer, Devon A           14 PLS-PC               5:33.03    5:29.34    7  
  3 Swensen, Katie B          13 PLS-PC               5:25.76    5:32.91    6  
  4 Cureton, Kelly M          14 Tera-PC              5:27.16    5:34.84    5  
  5 Lee, Sylvie C             13 UN-PC                5:26.42    5:39.36    4  
  6 Isabel, Eli B             14 PLS-PC               5:46.95    5:40.08    3  
  7 Stitt, Catherine A        14 Tera-PC              5:40.00    5:40.61    2  
  8 Lavagnino, Caitlin E      13 PLS-PC               5:42.38    5:41.32    1  
  9 Artz, Lauren A            13 Tera-PC              5:32.12    5:41.57  
 10 Middleton, Regina G       13 Tera-PC              5:46.29    5:44.50  
 11 Navilhon, Melissa A       14 Tera-PC              5:25.11    5:47.66  
Silver Flight  
  1 Langner, Bailey J         13 Tera-PC              6:03.70    5:36.18    9  
  2 Deyoreo, Sarah J          13 Un-Tera-PC           5:50.32    5:37.02    7  
  3 Hill, Ashley N            13 Tera-PC              6:06.72    6:04.59    6  
  4 Jones, Leann C            13 PHSC-PC              6:30.00    6:11.33    5  
  5 Griffoul, Emily C         13 PST-PC               6:25.83    6:16.91    4  
  6 Wainess, Rebecca R        13 PST-PC               7:00.89    6:19.88    3  
  7 Easley, Melissa M         13 PLS-PC               6:45.48    6:26.57    2  
  8 Yahne, Karinne D          13 Tera-PC                   NT    6:34.81    1  
  9 Jackson, Simone E         13 Tera-PC              7:08.96    6:37.71  
 10 Williams, Sarah J         13 Tera-PC                   NT    6:49.01  
 11 Sheikh, Amina             13 MONT-PC              7:38.50    7:24.52  
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Narum, Jennifer L         13 PLS-PC              10:56.23   11:00.45    9  
  2 Farmer, Devon A           14 PLS-PC              11:30.29   11:25.60    7  
  3 Langner, Bailey J         13 Tera-PC             11:38.32   11:37.54    6  
  4 Artz, Lauren A            13 Tera-PC             11:22.00   11:47.86    5  
  5 Stitt, Catherine A        14 Tera-PC             12:00.33   11:53.35    4  
 -- Leipper, Kat M            13 PST-PC              11:34.00         DQ  
 -- Navilhon, Melissa A       14 Tera-PC             11:20.73         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Shana M          14 PLS-PC               1:01.76    1:05.64    9  
  2 Zeidler, Kayla A          14 Tera-PC              1:03.59    1:06.61    7  
  3 Navilhon, Melissa A       14 Tera-PC              1:03.56    1:06.64    6  
  4 Davis, Alison L           14 PLS-PC               1:06.33    1:07.30    5  
  5 Langner, Bailey J         13 Tera-PC              1:08.17    1:07.40    4  
  6 Isabel, Eli B             14 PLS-PC               1:05.78    1:07.84    3  
  7 Narum, Jennifer L         13 PLS-PC               1:05.48    1:07.85    2  
  8 Cureton, Kelly M          14 Tera-PC              1:03.64    1:09.06    1  
  9 Lavagnino, Caitlin E      13 PLS-PC               1:04.29    1:09.14  
 10 Lee, Sylvie C             13 UN-PC                1:05.43    1:10.84  
 11 Bishop, Amanda D          13 Tera-PC              1:07.30    1:14.88  
 12 Hill, Ashley N            13 Tera-PC              1:08.87    1:15.05  
Silver Flight  
  1 Middleton, Regina G       13 Tera-PC              1:13.29    1:07.80    9  
  2 Artz, Lauren A            13 Tera-PC              1:11.54    1:09.52    7  
  3 Deyoreo, Sarah J          13 Un-Tera-PC           1:11.29    1:10.54    6  
  4 Yahne, Karinne D          13 Tera-PC              1:18.00    1:15.74    5  
  5 Johnson-Black, Phobe H    13 PST-PC               1:15.64    1:16.50    4  
  6 Griffoul, Emily C         13 PST-PC               1:13.11    1:16.52    3  
  7 Kelly, Kristen J          14 PLS-PC               1:16.01    1:18.18    2  
  8 Jackson, Simone E         13 Tera-PC              1:20.79    1:19.94    1  
  9 Sivok, Marinda L          13 Tera-PC              1:29.12    1:21.26  
 10 Sheikh, Amina             13 MONT-PC              1:23.72    1:22.86  
 11 Isokawa, Dana             13 PST-PC               1:26.00    1:23.73  
 12 Williams, Sarah J         13 Tera-PC              1:27.75    1:24.29  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Rogers, Lauren M          14 Tera-PC              2:08.72    2:07.49    9  
  2 McLane, Julianne M        13 Tera-PC              1:57.00    2:10.11    7  
  3 Lavagnino, Caitlin E      13 PLS-PC               2:16.22    2:17.81    6  
  4 Degolia, Hailey M         14 Tera-PC              2:23.40    2:19.69    5  
  5 Narum, Jennifer L         13 PLS-PC               2:16.97    2:20.85    4  
  6 Brennan, Shana M          14 PLS-PC               2:11.07    2:20.91    3  
  7 Isabel, Eli B             14 PLS-PC               2:21.90    2:22.05    2  
  8 Bard, Presley A           13 Tera-PC              2:13.85    2:22.77    1  
  9 Langner, Bailey J         13 Tera-PC              2:22.16    2:24.24  
 10 Deyoreo, Sarah J          13 Un-Tera-PC           2:40.00    2:27.36  
 11 Davis, Alison L           14 PLS-PC               2:23.14    2:28.36  
 12 Artz, Lauren A            13 Tera-PC              2:22.73    2:28.45  
 13 Swensen, Katie B          13 PLS-PC               2:31.61    2:29.54  
 13 Lee, Sylvie C             13 UN-PC                2:27.50    2:29.54  
 15 Farmer, Devon A           14 PLS-PC               2:29.91    2:30.11  
 16 Hill, Ashley N            13 Tera-PC              2:28.43    2:39.41  
 17 Deyoreo, Maria N          14 Tera-PC              2:29.83    2:40.86  
 18 Yahne, Karinne D          13 Tera-PC              3:07.37    2:42.31  
 19 Turner, Kelly C           13 Tera-PC              2:49.69    2:45.66  
 20 Jackson, Simone E         13 Tera-PC              3:12.79    2:49.50  
 21 Ghannadan, Sarah M        13 Tera-PC                   NT    3:07.85  
 -- Zeidler, Kayla A          14 Tera-PC              2:18.08         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Courtney M         13 PLS-PC               1:11.64    1:11.95    9  
  2 Wolf, Abby R              13 Tera-PC              1:10.98    1:13.61    7  
  3 Brennan, Shana M          14 PLS-PC               1:13.98    1:13.81    6  
  4 Langner, Bailey J         13 Tera-PC              1:10.16    1:14.70    5  
  5 O'Neill, Lauren L         13 Tera-PC              1:20.00    1:16.37    4  
  6 Swensen, Katie B          13 PLS-PC               1:15.42    1:16.45    3  
  7 Jones, Leann C            13 PHSC-PC              1:17.00    1:16.81    2  
  8 Lee, Sylvie C             13 UN-PC                1:09.99    1:16.83    1  
  9 Narum, Jennifer L         13 PLS-PC               1:20.66    1:16.88  
 10 Leipper, Kat M            13 PST-PC               1:18.22    1:19.55  
 11 Bishop, Amanda D          13 Tera-PC              1:20.10    1:20.05  
 12 Hill, Ashley N            13 Tera-PC              1:19.85    1:22.16  
Silver Flight  
  1 Davis, Alison L           14 PLS-PC               1:21.28    1:20.67    9  
  2 Jackson, Simone E         13 Tera-PC              1:22.05    1:21.26    7  
  3 Isabel, Eli B             14 PLS-PC               1:22.01    1:22.44    6  
  4 Wainess, Rebecca R        13 PST-PC               1:20.76    1:22.86    5  
  5 Deyoreo, Sarah J          13 Un-Tera-PC           1:23.58    1:24.74    4  
  6 Johnson-Black, Phobe H    13 PST-PC               1:24.37    1:25.55    3  
  7 Florsheim, Orli K         13 PST-PC               1:39.01    1:28.48    2  
  8 Yahne, Karinne D          13 Tera-PC              1:31.45    1:30.70    1  
  9 Farmer, Devon A           14 PLS-PC               1:31.02    1:35.35  
 -- Easley, Melissa M         13 PLS-PC               1:35.63         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Coleen           14 Tera-PC              1:29.00         DQ  
 -- Williams, Sarah J         13 Tera-PC              1:45.02         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Middleton, Regina G       13 Tera-PC                27.78      29.03    9  
  2 Swensen, Katie B          13 PLS-PC                 29.34      29.66    7  
  3 Leipper, Kat M            13 PST-PC                 30.10      29.89    6  
  4 Brennan, Shana M          14 PLS-PC                 31.83      30.04    5  
  5 Lee, Sylvie C             13 UN-PC                  29.02      30.09    4  
  6 Wolf, Abby R              13 Tera-PC                30.65      30.91    3  
  7 Erickson, Britt A         13 UN-PC                  28.87      31.33    2  
  8 Zeidler, Kayla A          14 Tera-PC                28.59      31.42    1  
  9 Griffoul, Emily C         13 PST-PC                 32.12      31.84  
 10 Lavagnino, Caitlin E      13 PLS-PC                 30.44      31.98  
 11 Cureton, Kelly M          14 Tera-PC                29.95      32.81  
 12 Allen, Courtney M         13 PLS-PC                 31.50      35.31  
Silver Flight  
  1 O'Neill, Lauren L         13 Tera-PC                33.50      31.74    9  
  2 Bishop, Amanda D          13 Tera-PC                32.84      31.99    7  
  3 Davis, Alison L           14 PLS-PC                 35.14      32.12    6  
  4 Johnson-Black, Phobe H    13 PST-PC                 33.45      32.79    5  
  5 Johnson, Coleen           14 Tera-PC                35.00      34.31    4  
  6 Kelly, Kristen J          14 PLS-PC                 36.75      35.03    3  
  7 Sheikh, Amina             13 MONT-PC                38.56      35.36    2  
  8 Florsheim, Orli K         13 PST-PC                 40.10      36.08    1  
  9 Sivok, Marinda L          13 Tera-PC                35.85      36.61  
 10 Wainess, Rebecca R        13 PST-PC                 41.09      37.10  
 11 Isokawa, Dana             13 PST-PC                 41.00      37.68  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Degolia, Hailey M         14 Tera-PC              1:00.90    1:02.27    9  
  2 McLane, Julianne M        13 Tera-PC              1:02.21    1:03.14    7  
  3 Swensen, Katie B          13 PLS-PC               1:03.85    1:05.05    6  
  4 Lee, Sylvie C             13 UN-PC                1:05.50    1:06.24    5  
  5 Isabel, Eli B             14 PLS-PC               1:11.56    1:06.42    4  
  6 Middleton, Regina G       13 Tera-PC              1:02.29    1:06.60    3  
  7 Deyoreo, Sarah J          13 Un-Tera-PC           1:09.17    1:07.30    2  
  8 Leipper, Kat M            13 PST-PC               1:10.40    1:07.45    1  
  9 Langner, Bailey J         13 Tera-PC              1:07.51    1:07.63  
 10 Farmer, Devon A           14 PLS-PC               1:07.06    1:07.65  
 11 Turner, Kelly C           13 Tera-PC              1:11.63    1:08.20  
 12 Wolf, Abby R              13 Tera-PC              1:11.85    1:08.23  
 13 Lavagnino, Caitlin E      13 PLS-PC               1:08.83    1:08.79  
 14 Davis, Alison L           14 PLS-PC               1:12.22    1:12.60  
 15 Deyoreo, Maria N          14 Tera-PC              1:08.87    1:12.83  
 16 Johnson, Kimberly A       14 PST-PC               1:20.34    1:16.76  
 17 Stitt, Catherine A        14 Tera-PC              1:15.00    1:17.25  
 18 Yahne, Karinne D          13 Tera-PC              1:29.64    1:20.06  
 19 Jackson, Simone E         13 Tera-PC              1:23.11    1:24.23  
 20 Crowe, Melissa D          14 Tera-PC              1:24.92    1:31.96  
 21 Ghannadan, Sarah M        13 Tera-PC                   NT    1:33.81  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bard, Presley A           13 Tera-PC              1:03.21    1:03.55    9  
  2 Brennan, Shana M          14 PLS-PC               1:07.45    1:04.03    7  
  3 McLane, Julianne M        13 Tera-PC              1:04.52    1:04.69    6  
  4 Rogers, Lauren M          14 Tera-PC              1:03.05    1:04.90    5  
  5 Degolia, Hailey M         14 Tera-PC              1:02.50    1:05.23    4  
  6 Wolf, Abby R              13 Tera-PC              1:06.83    1:08.16    2.5
  6 Lee, Sylvie C             13 UN-PC                1:03.75    1:08.16    2.5
  8 Zeidler, Kayla A          14 Tera-PC              1:03.94    1:08.27    1  
  9 Narum, Jennifer L         13 PLS-PC               1:06.16    1:08.69  
 10 Artz, Lauren A            13 Tera-PC              1:09.23    1:09.43  
 11 Middleton, Regina G       13 Tera-PC              1:04.29    1:09.59  
 12 Allen, Courtney M         13 PLS-PC               1:07.49    1:09.74  
 13 Hill, Ashley N            13 Tera-PC              1:10.02    1:10.27  
 14 Jones, Leann C            13 PHSC-PC              1:11.37    1:11.48  
 15 Leipper, Kat M            13 PST-PC               1:11.17    1:11.85  
Silver Flight  
  1 Davis, Alison L           14 PLS-PC               1:16.25    1:09.18    9  
  2 Griffoul, Emily C         13 PST-PC               1:12.58    1:10.33    7  
  3 Stitt, Catherine A        14 Tera-PC              1:14.00    1:11.26    6  
  4 Bishop, Amanda D          13 Tera-PC              1:15.12    1:11.70    5  
  5 O'Neill, Lauren L         13 Tera-PC              1:12.20    1:12.60    4  
  6 Turner, Kelly C           13 Tera-PC              1:16.95    1:14.78    3  
  7 Johnson, Kimberly A       14 PST-PC               1:20.10    1:15.11    2  
  8 Wainess, Rebecca R        13 PST-PC               1:20.78    1:16.21    1  
  9 Johnson, Coleen           14 Tera-PC              1:19.00    1:18.04  
 10 Easley, Melissa M         13 PLS-PC               1:28.00    1:19.56  
 11 Kelly, Kristen J          14 PLS-PC               1:21.86    1:19.95  
 12 Crowe, Melissa D          14 Tera-PC              1:22.72    1:20.97  
 13 Lau, Vivian M             13 PLS-PC               1:40.00    1:26.60  
 14 May, Taylor K             13 Tera-PC              1:33.17    1:29.23  
 -- Florsheim, Orli K         13 PST-PC               1:39.33         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Brennan, Shana M          14 PLS-PC               2:15.49    2:15.80    9  
  2 McLane, Julianne M        13 Tera-PC              2:20.84    2:15.92    7  
  3 Bard, Presley A           13 Tera-PC              2:12.96    2:16.03    6  
  4 Rogers, Lauren M          14 Tera-PC              2:13.12    2:16.39    5  
  5 Degolia, Hailey M         14 Tera-PC              2:13.10    2:17.55    4  
  6 Narum, Jennifer L         13 PLS-PC               2:17.79    2:22.30    3  
  7 Langner, Bailey J         13 Tera-PC              2:23.29    2:22.56    2  
  8 Deyoreo, Sarah J          13 Un-Tera-PC           2:27.08    2:24.51    1  
  9 Swensen, Katie B          13 PLS-PC               2:23.69    2:25.44  
 10 Isabel, Eli B             14 PLS-PC               2:28.05    2:27.72  
 11 Lee, Sylvie C             13 UN-PC                2:19.05    2:27.82  
 12 Allen, Courtney M         13 PLS-PC               2:26.54    2:29.10  
 13 Middleton, Regina G       13 Tera-PC              2:28.29    2:29.39  
 14 Deyoreo, Maria N          14 Tera-PC              2:26.49    2:29.60  
 15 Zeidler, Kayla A          14 Tera-PC              2:28.91    2:30.37  
 16 Artz, Lauren A            13 Tera-PC              2:24.20    2:30.48  
 17 Leipper, Kat M            13 PST-PC               2:29.92    2:33.05  
Silver Flight  
  1 Wolf, Abby R              13 Tera-PC              2:37.50    2:23.43    9  
  2 Hill, Ashley N            13 Tera-PC              2:34.21    2:29.63    7  
  3 Stitt, Catherine A        14 Tera-PC              2:35.46    2:33.99    6  
  4 Jones, Leann C            13 PHSC-PC              2:36.00    2:36.44    5  
  5 Farmer, Devon A           14 PLS-PC               2:33.51    2:37.20    4  
  6 O'Neill, Lauren L         13 Tera-PC              2:48.00    2:43.31    3  
  7 Wainess, Rebecca R        13 PST-PC               2:43.02    2:43.98    2  
  8 Easley, Melissa M         13 PLS-PC               2:55.40    2:44.05    1  
  9 Griffoul, Emily C         13 PST-PC               2:41.16    2:44.39  
 10 Yahne, Karinne D          13 Tera-PC              2:47.97    2:45.87  
 11 Jackson, Simone E         13 Tera-PC              2:47.66    2:50.77  
 12 Crowe, Melissa D          14 Tera-PC              2:47.61    2:53.28  
 13 Sivok, Marinda L          13 Tera-PC              3:03.20    2:56.18  
 14 Kelly, Kristen J          14 PLS-PC               2:55.18    2:56.82  
 15 Ghannadan, Sarah M        13 Tera-PC                   NT    3:11.03  
 -- Johnson, Kimberly A       14 PST-PC               2:49.33         DQ  
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Gardner, Julie A          16 Tera-PC                26.88      27.47    9  
  2 Golez, Jillene M          15 Tera-PC                27.30      27.90    7  
  3 Flud, Nicole L            15 Tera-PC                29.32      28.52    6  
  4 Dingle, Meghan E          15 Tera-PC                27.03      28.74    5  
  5 Reed, Kirsten L           15 PLS-PC                 27.49      29.02    4  
  6 Jumper, Laura M           15 Tera-PC                28.67      29.56    3  
  7 Shih, Marissa A           16 PST-PC                 32.00      29.71    2  
  8 Panger, Samantha C        15 PLS-PC                 35.89      30.50    1  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Ali B               16 Tera-PC                58.10      56.12    9  
  2 Gardner, Julie A          16 Tera-PC                57.31      58.38    7  
  3 Wilson, Kate L            16 Tera-PC                57.70      58.56    6  
  4 Torres, Casandra E        16 Tera-PC                58.20      58.63    5  
  5 Golez, Jillene M          15 Tera-PC              1:00.00    1:00.51    4  
  6 Flud, Nicole L            15 Tera-PC              1:02.03    1:01.86    3  
  7 Reed, Kirsten L           15 PLS-PC                 59.70    1:01.97    2  
  8 Irion, Alexis L           15 PHSC-PC              1:00.00    1:02.20    0.5
  8 Isokawa, Jessica S        16 PST-PC               1:05.53    1:02.20    0.5
 10 Dingle, Meghan E          15 Tera-PC                59.64    1:03.29  
 11 Jumper, Laura M           15 Tera-PC              1:02.89    1:03.80  
 12 Panger, Samantha C        15 PLS-PC               1:06.44    1:05.78  
 
Girls 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Julie A          16 Tera-PC              5:23.03    5:33.62    9  
  2 Reed, Kirsten L           15 PLS-PC               5:47.50    5:51.91    7  
  3 Irion, Alexis L           15 PHSC-PC              5:55.00    5:53.81    6  
  4 Flud, Nicole L            15 Tera-PC              6:03.92    6:06.16    5  
  5 Panger, Samantha C        15 PLS-PC               6:07.31    6:06.45    4  
 
Girls 15-16 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kate L            16 Tera-PC             11:30.01   11:14.13    9  
  2 Gardner, Julie A          16 Tera-PC             11:45.24   11:29.62    7  
  3 Irion, Alexis L           15 PHSC-PC             13:35.00   12:17.64    6  
  4 Panger, Samantha C        15 PLS-PC              12:37.77   12:42.03    5  
  5 Flud, Nicole L            15 Tera-PC             13:07.91   12:51.45    4  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golez, Jillene M          15 Tera-PC              1:09.10    1:08.33    9  
  2 Jumper, Laura M           15 Tera-PC              1:06.67    1:11.36    7  
  3 Dingle, Meghan E          15 Tera-PC              1:15.24    1:13.56    6  
  4 Reed, Kirsten L           15 PLS-PC               1:09.61    1:14.45    5  
  5 Panger, Samantha C        15 PLS-PC               1:14.81    1:15.72    4  
  6 Flud, Nicole L            15 Tera-PC              1:27.51    1:16.06    3  
  7 Shih, Marissa A           16 PST-PC               1:18.00    1:17.28    2  
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Lindsay N           15 Tera-PC              2:01.50    2:06.87    9  
  2 Brice, Shiloh M           16 Tera-PC              2:15.99    2:17.66    7  
  3 Torres, Casandra E        16 Tera-PC              2:40.21    2:21.22    6  
  4 Golez, Jillene M          15 Tera-PC              2:30.10    2:23.69    5  
  5 Doria, Angela D           15 Tera-PC              2:31.99    2:24.22    4  
  6 Jumper, Laura M           15 Tera-PC              2:23.40    2:29.01    3  
  7 Reed, Kirsten L           15 PLS-PC               2:28.14    2:32.07    2  
  8 Irion, Alexis L           15 PHSC-PC              2:50.00    2:35.34    1  
  9 Panger, Samantha C        15 PLS-PC               2:38.33    2:38.24  
 10 Flud, Nicole L            15 Tera-PC              2:47.02    2:42.28  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jumper, Laura M           15 Tera-PC              1:13.65    1:16.02    9  
  2 Reed, Kirsten L           15 PLS-PC               1:08.21    1:16.82    7  
  3 Shih, Marissa A           16 PST-PC               1:21.00    1:18.84    6  
  4 Dingle, Meghan E          15 Tera-PC              1:28.78    1:27.04    5  
 -- Wilson, Kate L            16 Tera-PC              1:14.50         DQ  
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Julie A          16 Tera-PC                29.50      29.71    9  
  2 Shih, Marissa A           16 PST-PC                 33.50      32.59    7  
  3 Jumper, Laura M           15 Tera-PC                33.00      34.11    6  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brice, Shiloh M           16 Tera-PC                57.02      58.90    9  
  2 Rowe, Ali B               16 Tera-PC              1:00.04    1:00.29    7  
  3 Golez, Jillene M          15 Tera-PC              1:05.20    1:04.38    6  
  4 Hart, Lindsay N           15 Tera-PC              1:04.30    1:04.94    5  
  5 Gardner, Julie A          16 Tera-PC              1:06.55    1:05.75    4  
  6 Isokawa, Jessica S        16 PST-PC               1:13.60    1:10.00    3  
  7 Panger, Samantha C        15 PLS-PC               1:31.86    1:20.03    2  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brice, Shiloh M           16 Tera-PC              1:06.68    1:02.71    9  
  2 Hart, Lindsay N           15 Tera-PC              1:02.20    1:03.92    7  
  3 Doria, Angela D           15 Tera-PC              1:05.99    1:05.54    6  
  4 Rowe, Ali B               16 Tera-PC              1:06.39    1:06.05    5  
  5 Wilson, Kate L            16 Tera-PC              1:05.30    1:06.22    4  
  6 Jumper, Laura M           15 Tera-PC              1:10.00    1:08.77    3  
  7 Gardner, Julie A          16 Tera-PC              1:06.03    1:09.08    2  
  8 Reed, Kirsten L           15 PLS-PC               1:08.06    1:09.29    1  
  9 Flud, Nicole L            15 Tera-PC              1:30.56    1:12.57  
 10 Isokawa, Jessica S        16 PST-PC               1:20.00    1:13.18  
 11 Dingle, Meghan E          15 Tera-PC              1:14.39    1:15.49  
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brice, Shiloh M           16 Tera-PC              2:06.55    2:10.58    9  
  2 Hart, Lindsay N           15 Tera-PC              2:15.50    2:13.96    7  
  3 May, Kaelon E             16 Tera-PC              2:14.62    2:18.27    6  
  4 Doria, Angela D           15 Tera-PC              2:19.99    2:20.81    5  
  5 Gardner, Julie A          16 Tera-PC              2:20.00    2:21.81    4  
  6 Wilson, Kate L            16 Tera-PC              2:20.07    2:22.95    3  
  7 Reed, Kirsten L           15 PLS-PC               2:18.99    2:27.83    2  
  8 Torres, Casandra E        16 Tera-PC              2:30.29    2:29.28    1  
  9 Jumper, Laura M           15 Tera-PC              2:26.45    2:31.18  
 10 Flud, Nicole L            15 Tera-PC              2:47.02    2:37.88  
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiman, Candace J         17 PLS-PC                 24.18      25.13    9  
  2 Compton, Rachelle R       17 PLS-PC                 27.06      28.05    7  
  3 Rupnik, christina M       17 Tera-PC                27.82      28.14    6  
  4 Lamay, Brittany L         18 PLS-PC                 28.19      29.32    5  
  5 Yuen, Cammy E             17 PST-PC                 32.21      31.67    4  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M            17 Tera-PC                50.90      53.38    9  
  2 Healey, Laura E           17 Tera-PC                53.90      55.53    7  
  3 Rupnik, christina M       17 Tera-PC                59.81      57.54    6  
  4 Compton, Rachelle R       17 PLS-PC                 56.56      58.95    5  
  5 Lamay, Brittany L         18 PLS-PC                 58.01    1:00.48    4  
  6 Sorenson, Kristen C       17 PST-PC               1:07.11    1:05.84    3  
  7 Yuen, Cammy E             17 PST-PC               1:12.79    1:10.26    2  
 
Girls 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Compton, Rachelle R       17 PLS-PC               5:14.76    5:27.51    9  
  2 Rupnik, christina M       17 Tera-PC              5:29.22    5:30.41    7  
  3 Lamay, Brittany L         18 PLS-PC               5:32.50    5:31.98    6  
 
Girls 17-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rupnik, christina M       17 Tera-PC             11:18.06   11:24.14    9  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiman, Candace J         17 PLS-PC               1:02.12    1:04.35    9  
  2 Yuen, Cammy E             17 PST-PC               1:17.02    1:12.41    7  
  3 Compton, Rachelle R       17 PLS-PC               1:08.53    1:13.13    6  
  4 Lamay, Brittany L         18 PLS-PC               1:08.10    1:13.26    5  
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Healey, Laura E           17 Tera-PC              2:13.70    2:16.88    9  
  2 Lamay, Brittany L         18 PLS-PC               2:26.17    2:32.81    7  
  3 Yuen, Cammy E             17 PST-PC               2:40.39    2:37.24    6  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiman, Candace J         17 PLS-PC               1:03.31    1:07.48    9  
  2 Yuen, Cammy E             17 PST-PC               1:26.98    1:25.61    7  
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiman, Candace J         17 PLS-PC                 25.16      26.74    9  
  2 Compton, Rachelle R       17 PLS-PC                 30.50      31.45    7  
  3 Rupnik, christina M       17 Tera-PC                32.00      31.55    6  
  4 Yuen, Cammy E             17 PST-PC                 39.05      36.31    5  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M            17 Tera-PC                53.70      56.87    9  
  2 Compton, Rachelle R       17 PLS-PC               1:07.49    1:06.50    7  
  3 Rupnik, christina M       17 Tera-PC              1:09.80    1:10.47    6  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M            17 Tera-PC                57.00      59.49    9  
  2 Healey, Laura E           17 Tera-PC              1:00.40    1:03.18    7  
  3 Compton, Rachelle R       17 PLS-PC               1:05.93    1:09.81    6  
  4 Sorenson, Kristen C       17 PST-PC               1:22.50    1:16.31    5  
  5 Yuen, Cammy E             17 PST-PC               1:17.99    1:16.52    4  
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M            17 Tera-PC              1:59.32    2:07.86    9  
  2 Compton, Rachelle R       17 PLS-PC               2:21.15    2:22.72    7  
  3 Lamay, Brittany L         18 PLS-PC               2:28.19    2:26.90    6  
  4 Rupnik, christina M       17 Tera-PC              2:32.28    2:33.21    5  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanhoven, Dirk D           8 Tera-PC                14.83      15.68    9  
  2 Piser, Zach N              8 PST-PC                 18.31      16.73    7  
  3 Wanket, Tony A             8 PHSC-PC                16.56      17.11    6  
  4 Alamillo, Bryan R          8 Tera-PC                16.91      17.25    5  
  5 Seitz, Andrew W            8 UN-PC                  16.46      17.81    4  
  6 Mai, Jordan S              8 PST-PC                 21.34      20.18    3  
  7 Madrid, Ethan B            7 Tera-PC                23.27      23.49    2  
  8 Mefford, Jake E            7 PHSC-PC                25.21      23.52    1  
  9 Palazzotto, John S         7 Tera-PC                20.98      51.13  
Silver Flight  
  1 Dodd, Matthew L            8 Tera-PC                   NT      19.53    9  
  2 Holzmuller, Kurt R         8 Tera-PC                   NT      22.58    7  
  3 Ulinger, Justin P          7 Tera-PC                26.10      23.00    6  
  4 Johnson, Cameron O         6 Tera-PC                27.00      27.09    5  
  5 Ward, Kyle P               5 Tera-PC                29.10      28.90    4  
  6 McGough, Jason J           6 PLS-PC                 30.00      29.97    3  
  7 Castle, Matthew            8 Tera-PC                   NT      31.24    2  
  8 Hocking, Carney P          6 Tera-PC                   NT      32.46    1  
  9 Castle, Joe D              5 Tera-PC                   NT      38.51  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Piser, Zach N              8 PST-PC                 39.20      34.46    9  
  2 Vanhoven, Dirk D           8 Tera-PC                37.63      36.31    7  
  3 Wanket, Tony A             8 PHSC-PC                40.98      36.38    6  
  4 Seitz, Andrew W            8 UN-PC                  37.62      36.72    5  
  5 Alamillo, Bryan R          8 Tera-PC                40.89      37.98    4  
  6 Johnson, Kenny B           8 Tera-PC                40.00      40.35    3  
  7 Mai, Jordan S              8 PST-PC                 55.31      43.66    2  
  8 Madrid, Ethan B            7 Tera-PC                48.57      48.52    1  
  9 Mefford, Jake E            7 PHSC-PC              1:01.20      52.80  
 10 Ulinger, Justin P          7 Tera-PC                59.43      56.36  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seitz, Andrew W            8 UN-PC                  20.98      20.33    9  
  2 Vanhoven, Dirk D           8 Tera-PC                20.63      20.81    7  
  3 Alamillo, Bryan R          8 Tera-PC                20.87      21.71    6  
  4 Johnson, Kenny B           8 Tera-PC                28.00      21.93    5  
  5 Wanket, Tony A             8 PHSC-PC                20.88      22.55    4  
  6 Piser, Zach N              8 PST-PC                 20.33      22.89    3  
  7 Madrid, Ethan B            7 Tera-PC                   NT      24.86    2  
  8 Mefford, Jake E            7 PHSC-PC                26.52      26.34    1  
  9 Palazzotto, John S         7 Tera-PC                26.56      28.10  
 10 Holzmuller, Kurt R         8 Tera-PC                   NT      29.37  
 11 Mai, Jordan S              8 PST-PC                 28.66      29.46  
 12 Ulinger, Justin P          7 Tera-PC                27.97      31.37  
 13 Hocking, Carney P          6 Tera-PC                   NT      32.46  
 14 Ward, Kyle P               5 Tera-PC                35.87      33.94  
 15 Johnson, Cameron O         6 Tera-PC                33.00      34.17  
 -- McGough, Jason J           6 PLS-PC                 35.00         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seitz, Andrew W            8 UN-PC                  55.00      43.41    9  
  2 Wanket, Tony A             8 PHSC-PC                46.76      46.03    7  
  3 Vanhoven, Dirk D           8 Tera-PC                50.04      46.04    6  
  4 Snyder, Bryan T            8 Tera-PC                   NT      47.64    5  
  5 Kane, Gunther M            7 PHSC-PC                54.16      48.82    4  
  6 Schoemann, Peter J         6 PHSC-PC                55.00      49.35    3  
  7 Dodd, Matthew L            8 Tera-PC                   NT      51.66    2  
  8 Madrid, Ethan B            7 Tera-PC                58.25      52.58    1  
  9 Henri, Pearson J           8 Tera-PC              1:10.10      52.67  
 10 Tambazidis, Diego D        6 PHSC-PC                56.95      53.15  
 11 Mefford, Jake E            7 PHSC-PC                59.86      56.38  
 12 Ulinger, Justin P          7 Tera-PC              1:08.65    1:07.30  
 13 Mitchell, Jack R           6 MONT-PC              1:09.40    1:13.19  
 14 Dunn, Wyatt H              5 PHSC-PC              2:00.00    1:45.19  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seitz, Andrew W            8 UN-PC                  22.76      22.01    9  
  2 Vanhoven, Dirk D           8 Tera-PC                20.88      22.60    7  
  3 Henri, Pearson J           8 Tera-PC                27.42      25.13    6  
  4 Madrid, Ethan B            7 Tera-PC              1:00.57      26.00    5  
  5 Wanket, Tony A             8 PHSC-PC                25.58      26.06    4  
  6 Tambazidis, Diego D        6 PHSC-PC                25.30      26.21    3  
  7 Keane, John D              7 Tera-PC                24.14      26.38    2  
  8 Mefford, Jake E            7 PHSC-PC                28.31      27.49    1  
  9 Schoemann, Peter J         6 PHSC-PC                25.07      28.12  
 10 O'Neill, Jack C            8 Tera-PC                28.30      28.30  
 11 Palazzotto, John S         7 Tera-PC                30.69      28.66  
 12 Mai, Jordan S              8 PST-PC                 29.22      29.97  
 13 Johnson, Cameron O         6 Tera-PC                33.00      30.60  
 14 Mitchell, Jack R           6 MONT-PC                36.00      34.85  
 15 McCracken, Ryan T          5 PHSC-PC                38.28      42.59  
 -- Ulinger, Justin P          7 Tera-PC                37.75         DQ  
 -- Dunn, Wyatt H              5 PHSC-PC              1:00.00         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seitz, Andrew W            8 UN-PC                  58.00      49.80    9  
  2 Piser, Zach N              8 PST-PC                 54.20      50.26    7  
  3 Alamillo, Bryan R          8 Tera-PC                55.72      51.29    6  
  4 Vanhoven, Dirk D           8 Tera-PC                53.39      51.66    5  
  5 Keane, John D              7 Tera-PC                52.40      54.11    4  
  6 Madrid, Ethan B            7 Tera-PC              1:00.57    1:01.54    3  
  7 Mefford, Jake E            7 PHSC-PC              1:03.86    1:05.76    2  
 -- Wanket, Tony A             8 PHSC-PC                57.70         DQ  
 -- Mai, Jordan S              8 PST-PC               1:01.20         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanhoven, Dirk D           8 Tera-PC                39.55      41.22    9  
  2 Seitz, Andrew W            8 UN-PC                  54.00      47.00    7  
  3 Wanket, Tony A             8 PHSC-PC                48.62      51.01    6  
  4 Snyder, Bryan T            8 Tera-PC                   NT      51.99    5  
  5 Johnson, Kenny B           8 Tera-PC                47.00      52.45    4  
  6 Schoemann, Peter J         6 PHSC-PC              1:05.76      55.04    3  
  7 Tambazidis, Diego D        6 PHSC-PC              1:10.76      57.67    2  
 -- Henri, Pearson J           8 Tera-PC              1:30.10         DQ  
 -- McCracken, Ryan T          5 PHSC-PC              1:40.54         DQ  
 -- Kane, Gunther M            7 PHSC-PC                54.75         NS  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanhoven, Dirk D           8 Tera-PC              1:29.76    1:32.72    9  
  2 Seitz, Andrew W            8 UN-PC                1:37.83    1:34.17    7  
  3 Wanket, Tony A             8 PHSC-PC              1:41.27    1:42.82    6  
  4 Snyder, Bryan T            8 Tera-PC              1:41.46    1:43.68    5  
  5 Kane, Gunther M            7 PHSC-PC              2:01.59    1:48.93    4  
  6 Schoemann, Peter J         6 PHSC-PC              1:57.20    1:51.89    3  
  7 Tambazidis, Diego D        6 PHSC-PC              2:02.74    1:53.69    2  
  8 Madrid, Ethan B            7 Tera-PC              2:11.99    1:59.04    1  
  9 O'Neill, Jack C            8 Tera-PC              2:05.75    2:02.40  
 10 Keane, John D              7 Tera-PC              1:59.86    2:03.43  
 11 Mefford, Jake E            7 PHSC-PC              2:36.17    2:06.74  
 -- Henri, Pearson J           8 Tera-PC              2:30.40         DQ  
 -- Janota, Nick J             8 PLS-PC                    NT         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Nick                 9 Tera-PC                30.48      30.03    9  
  2 Meints, Joshua C          10 Tera-PC                29.76      30.04    7  
  3 Morley, Calvin A           9 UN-PC                  32.35      32.66    6  
  4 MACGREGOR, Cameron K       9 PHSC-PC                37.03      32.91    5  
  5 Haas, Matthew T            9 Tera-PC                32.50      33.26    4  
  6 Wong, Kai                 10 MONT-PC                37.15      35.66    3  
  7 Shapiro, Jake H            9 MONT-PC                40.82      37.04    2  
  8 Araujo, Nick A            10 Tera-PC                39.29      37.44    1  
  9 Freeman, Clint D           9 Tera-PC                39.39      37.50  
 10 Fuentes, Nathaniel E      10 Tera-PC                38.56      37.51  
 11 Stapleton, Kody S          9 Tera-PC                   NT      38.19  
 12 Hadsell, Jason C           9 Tera-PC                42.58      38.37  
 13 Smith, Tim L              10 Tera-PC                36.43      40.15  
 14 Bush, Martin C            10 MONT-PC                41.50      41.82  
 15 Snyder, Douglas M          9 Tera-PC                41.99      44.03  
 16 Hooper, Nicolas E         10 Tera-PC                44.92      44.28  
 17 Easley, Derek S            9 PLS-PC                 41.40      45.12  
 18 Green, Connor J            9 Tera-PC                45.00      45.25  
 19 Brown, Kendrick C          9 PST-PC                 41.51      49.61  
 20 Orfali, Chris A            9 MONT-PC                55.27      53.42  
 21 Chiles, Whit              10 PST-PC                 41.30      55.69  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meints, Joshua C          10 Tera-PC              1:08.89    1:09.31    9  
  2 Evans, Bryan T            10 PHSC-PC              1:15.67    1:12.89    7  
  3 Morley, Calvin A           9 UN-PC                1:13.50    1:15.05    6  
  4 Klock, Tyler J            10 Tera-PC              1:15.97    1:15.32    5  
  5 Litwiller, Nathanael L    10 Tera-PC              1:24.14    1:15.93    4  
  6 Haas, Matthew T            9 Tera-PC              1:22.83    1:21.59    3  
  7 Hasychak, Mitchel          9 PHSC-PC              1:29.09    1:27.15    2  
  8 McGough, Kevin J           9 PLS-PC                 48.67    1:27.90    1  
  9 Collins, Stephen A         9 Tera-PC              1:30.09    1:29.35  
 10 Brix, Nikolas S           10 Tera-PC              1:25.02    1:31.13  
 11 Fretas, Patrick M          9 Tera-PC                   NT    1:32.62  
 12 Hooper, Nicolas E         10 Tera-PC                   NT    1:34.07  
 13 Leipper, David A           9 MONT-PC              1:27.83    1:36.64  
 14 Kwan, James C              9 PST-PC               1:28.33    1:42.31  
 15 VanDillon, Kyle E          9 Tera-PC                   NT    1:48.71  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meints, Joshua C          10 Tera-PC              2:57.15    2:35.68    9  
  2 Evans, Bryan T            10 PHSC-PC              2:52.08    2:43.68    7  
  3 Klock, Tyler J            10 Tera-PC              2:57.89    2:44.93    6  
  4 Weber, Luke A              9 MONT-PC              3:29.23    3:00.60    5  
  5 Brix, Nikolas S           10 Tera-PC              2:55.01    3:18.82    4  
 -- Kwan, James C              9 PST-PC               3:08.30         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meints, Joshua C          10 Tera-PC                34.63      35.33    9  
  2 Klock, Tyler J            10 Tera-PC                38.53      38.53    7  
  3 Evans, Bryan T            10 PHSC-PC                40.63      39.26    6  
  4 Morley, Calvin A           9 UN-PC                  38.90      39.61    5  
  5 Litwiller, Nathanael L    10 Tera-PC                41.30      40.75    4  
  6 Haas, Matthew T            9 Tera-PC                39.80      42.47    3  
  7 Weber, Luke A              9 MONT-PC                42.78      44.27    2  
  8 Brix, Nikolas S           10 Tera-PC                44.50      44.92    1  
  9 Leipper, David A           9 MONT-PC                45.26      45.76  
Silver Flight  
  1 Hasychak, Markkus         10 PHSC-PC                50.79      42.44    9  
  2 Collins, Stephen A         9 Tera-PC                45.87      44.50    7  
  3 Hadsell, Jason C           9 Tera-PC                52.18      46.74    6  
  4 Hasychak, Mitchel          9 PHSC-PC                50.79      47.36    5  
  5 Stapleton, Kody S          9 Tera-PC                   NT      47.44    4  
  6 Fretas, Patrick M          9 Tera-PC                49.00      48.67    3  
  7 Kwan, James C              9 PST-PC                 50.20      49.16    2  
  8 Hooper, Nicolas E         10 Tera-PC                51.23      50.67    1  
 -- VanDillon, Kyle E          9 Tera-PC                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Meints, Joshua C          10 Tera-PC              1:25.80    1:21.97    9  
  2 Morley, Calvin A           9 UN-PC                1:25.00    1:27.20    7  
  3 Weber, Luke A              9 MONT-PC              1:36.03    1:32.87    6  
  4 Shapiro, Jake H            9 MONT-PC              1:35.00    1:34.91    5  
  5 Araujo, Nick A            10 Tera-PC              1:47.37    1:35.69    4  
  6 Wong, Kai                 10 MONT-PC              1:51.71    1:37.86    3  
  7 Bush, Martin C            10 MONT-PC              1:50.00    1:41.96    2  
  8 Brix, Nikolas S           10 Tera-PC              1:40.98    1:45.50    1  
  9 Collins, Stephen A         9 Tera-PC              1:43.00    1:45.84  
 10 Hooper, Nicolas E         10 Tera-PC                   NT    1:53.60  
 11 Orfali, Chris A            9 MONT-PC              2:14.02    2:04.79  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meints, Joshua C          10 Tera-PC                38.27      38.80    9  
  2 Haas, Matthew T            9 Tera-PC                45.23      45.84    7  
  3 Egan, Nick                 9 Tera-PC                45.00      46.25    6  
  4 Morley, Calvin A           9 UN-PC                  45.92      47.06    5  
  5 MACGREGOR, Cameron K       9 PHSC-PC                56.31      47.75    4  
  6 Freeman, Clint D           9 Tera-PC                54.59      48.66    3  
  7 Wong, Kai                 10 MONT-PC                   NT      48.82    2  
  8 Brix, Nikolas S           10 Tera-PC                50.50      49.17    1  
  9 Weber, Luke A              9 MONT-PC                50.14      49.75  
 10 Smith, Tim L              10 Tera-PC                49.17      50.56  
 11 Hadsell, Jason C           9 Tera-PC                55.30      51.13  
 12 Fuentes, Nathaniel E      10 Tera-PC                54.49      51.41  
 13 Collins, Stephen A         9 Tera-PC                51.58      51.90  
 14 Chiles, Whit              10 PST-PC                 55.00      52.75  
 15 Snyder, Douglas M          9 Tera-PC                52.82      52.94  
 16 Shapiro, Jake H            9 MONT-PC                54.33      53.19  
 17 Bush, Martin C            10 MONT-PC                53.70      54.02  
 18 Green, Connor J            9 Tera-PC                53.00      54.66  
 19 Araujo, Nick A            10 Tera-PC                54.00      54.78  
 20 Brown, Kendrick C          9 PST-PC                 55.01      56.25  
 21 Orfali, Chris A            9 MONT-PC              1:00.60    1:03.18  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meints, Joshua C          10 Tera-PC                35.22      33.55    9  
  2 Litwiller, Nathanael L    10 Tera-PC                35.42      35.99    7  
  3 Morley, Calvin A           9 UN-PC                  35.82      36.43    6  
  4 Klock, Tyler J            10 Tera-PC                35.41      37.37    5  
  5 Haas, Matthew T            9 Tera-PC                40.24      38.94    4  
  6 Evans, Bryan T            10 PHSC-PC                38.92      39.37    3  
  7 Hasychak, Markkus         10 PHSC-PC                48.39      42.91    2  
  8 Fretas, Patrick M          9 Tera-PC                46.22      44.69    1  
  9 Brix, Nikolas S           10 Tera-PC                42.01      45.61  
 10 Weber, Luke A              9 MONT-PC                50.72      50.83  
 10 Leipper, David A           9 MONT-PC                51.29      50.83  
 12 McGough, Kevin J           9 PLS-PC               1:10.90      52.30  
 13 Hooper, Nicolas E         10 Tera-PC                   NT    1:05.51  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Matthew T            9 Tera-PC                   NT    1:42.47    9  
  2 Brix, Nikolas S           10 Tera-PC              1:45.00    1:42.75    7  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meints, Joshua C          10 Tera-PC              1:18.33    1:17.14    9  
  2 Egan, Nick                 9 Tera-PC              1:21.39    1:21.05    7  
  3 Morley, Calvin A           9 UN-PC                1:24.04    1:24.84    6  
  4 Haas, Matthew T            9 Tera-PC              1:30.97    1:28.26    5  
  5 Weber, Luke A              9 MONT-PC              1:38.20    1:33.70    4  
  6 Brix, Nikolas S           10 Tera-PC              1:33.50    1:33.95    3  
  7 Freeman, Clint D           9 Tera-PC              1:40.29    1:36.29    2  
  8 Shapiro, Jake H            9 MONT-PC              1:40.03    1:36.42    1  
  9 Wong, Kai                 10 MONT-PC              1:42.36    1:39.58  
 10 Araujo, Nick A            10 Tera-PC              1:40.00    1:39.80  
 11 Snyder, Douglas M          9 Tera-PC              1:48.98    1:44.34  
 12 Bush, Martin C            10 MONT-PC              1:58.60    1:45.50  
 13 Green, Connor J            9 Tera-PC              1:45.32    1:53.82  
 14 Orfali, Chris A            9 MONT-PC              2:08.72    2:05.70  
 -- Brown, Kendrick C          9 PST-PC               1:40.29         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joseph S             12 PLS-PC                 26.41      25.65    9  
  2 Walter, Donald E          11 Tera-PC                26.52      26.39    7  
  3 Dentone, Matthew D        12 Tera-PC                27.50      27.04    6  
  4 Bishop, Matt M            11 Tera-PC                27.20      27.49    5  
  5 Reilly, Sean M            11 Tera-PC                27.43      27.50    4  
  6 Gingerelli, Brandon J     12 Tera-PC                28.00      27.76    3  
  7 Petersen, Erik D          12 Tera-PC                27.63      28.57    2  
  8 Leipper, Ian A            11 MONT-PC                28.88      28.88    1  
  9 Reingold, Jake B          11 MONT-PC                30.97      30.59  
 10 Langner, Travis R         11 Tera-PC                30.24      30.68  
 11 Cornelius, Tommy C        11 PST-PC                 30.96      31.06  
 12 Enos, Matthew B           11 Tera-PC                31.51      32.12  
Silver Flight  
  1 Hasychak, Mitchel         12 PHSC-PC                32.79      29.41    9  
  2 Walker, Ryan              12 PLS-PC                 33.08      32.01    7  
  3 Shapiro, Sam R            11 MONT-PC                31.94      32.20    6  
  4 Carlisle, Bryce N         11 Tera-PC                33.68      32.80    5  
  5 Slack, Dustin J           12 Tera-PC                34.31      34.28    4  
  6 Kearney, Gregory M        11 Tera-PC                34.01      34.71    3  
  7 Maestre, Jerey A          11 Tera-PC                   NT      35.96    2  
  8 Calandra, Troy A          11 MONT-PC                36.79      36.26    1  
  9 Tomimatsu, Alex L         11 MONT-PC                36.95      36.54  
 10 Ellgas, Casey J           11 PLS-PC                 40.00      38.83  
 11 Mai, Jakin G              11 PST-PC                 39.20      39.79  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Kim, Joseph S             12 PLS-PC               1:05.00      57.75    9  
  2 Reilly, Sean M            11 Tera-PC              1:00.02      59.44    7  
  3 Dentone, Matthew D        12 Tera-PC                59.98    1:00.22    6  
  4 Petersen, Erik D          12 Tera-PC              1:01.00    1:00.80    5  
  5 Bishop, Matt M            11 Tera-PC              1:02.30    1:01.33    4  
  6 Leipper, Ian A            11 MONT-PC              1:05.99    1:04.24    3  
  7 Reingold, Jake B          11 MONT-PC              1:09.53    1:06.24    2  
  8 Billey, Michael J         11 Tera-PC              1:10.00    1:06.84    1  
  9 Poon, Nathan H            12 PLS-PC               1:07.33    1:08.84  
 10 Langner, Travis R         11 Tera-PC              1:12.26    1:09.69  
 11 Brown, Brendin J          11 Tera-PC              1:14.20    1:12.98  
 12 Bush, Matt T              12 MONT-PC              1:16.00    1:13.61  
 13 Enos, Matthew B           11 Tera-PC              1:17.00    1:13.86  
 14 Kelly, Liam J             11 MONT-PC              1:09.45    1:16.93  
 -- Walter, Donald E          11 Tera-PC                58.32         NS  
Silver Flight  
  1 Carlisle, Bryce N         11 Tera-PC              1:27.36    1:10.94    9  
  2 Hazen, Tyler C            11 PHSC-PC              1:17.52    1:11.93    7  
  3 Walker, Ryan              12 PLS-PC               1:18.19    1:14.47    6  
  4 Kearney, Gregory M        11 Tera-PC              1:18.00    1:16.00    5  
  5 Castle, Nick M            11 Tera-PC                   NT    1:16.45    4  
  6 Goltra, Colin 5           11 Tera-PC              1:17.58    1:16.46    3  
  7 Slack, Dustin J           12 Tera-PC                   NT    1:17.68    2  
  8 Kane, Kyle P              11 PHSC-PC              1:22.65    1:18.24    1  
  9 Raskin, Jacob A           11 PST-PC               1:20.99    1:18.51  
 10 Calandra, Troy A          11 MONT-PC              1:20.40    1:22.84  
 11 Maestre, Jerey A          11 Tera-PC                   NT    1:24.53  
 12 Dunn, Max A               12 PHSC-PC              1:33.01    1:30.68  
 13 Mai, Jakin G              11 PST-PC               1:18.10    1:30.92  
 14 Ellgas, Casey J           11 PLS-PC               1:20.00    1:36.43  
 15 LI, Richard J             11 PLS-PC                    NT    1:42.77  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Walter, Donald E          11 Tera-PC                29.71      30.09    9  
  2 Reilly, Sean M            11 Tera-PC                31.43      30.89    7  
  3 Kim, Joseph S             12 PLS-PC                 31.39      31.52    6  
  4 Dentone, Matthew D        12 Tera-PC                33.45      32.40    5  
  5 Leipper, Ian A            11 MONT-PC                34.52      32.68    4  
  6 Bishop, Matt M            11 Tera-PC                34.01      33.57    3  
  7 Petersen, Erik D          12 Tera-PC                32.07      33.68    2  
  8 Billey, Michael J         11 Tera-PC                32.61      34.11    1  
  9 Reingold, Jake B          11 MONT-PC                36.27      34.87  
 10 Poon, Nathan H            12 PLS-PC                 38.08      37.50  
 11 Langner, Travis R         11 Tera-PC                39.71      37.81  
 12 Keane, Patrick M          11 Tera-PC                34.90      38.35  
 13 Hazen, Tyler C            11 PHSC-PC                37.33      38.37  
 14 Brown, Brendin J          11 Tera-PC                38.17      38.78  
 15 Enos, Matthew B           11 Tera-PC                39.74      39.55  
Silver Flight  
  1 Slack, Dustin J           12 Tera-PC              1:00.02      38.16    9  
  2 Carlisle, Bryce N         11 Tera-PC                41.36      38.57    7  
  3 Castle, Nick M            11 Tera-PC                   NT      40.31    6  
  4 Bush, Matt T              12 MONT-PC                41.40      40.54    5  
  5 Kane, Kyle P              11 PHSC-PC                39.97      40.91    4  
  6 Raskin, Jacob A           11 PST-PC                 46.29      41.53    3  
  7 Kelly, Liam J             11 MONT-PC                39.99      41.83    2  
  8 Mullins, Jon D            11 PHSC-PC                41.01      42.54    1  
  9 Maestre, Jerey A          11 Tera-PC                   NT      44.58  
 10 Walker, Ryan              12 PLS-PC                 45.29      44.89  
 11 Calandra, Troy A          11 MONT-PC                48.53      46.10  
 12 Ellgas, Casey J           11 PLS-PC                 48.00      48.13  
 13 Mai, Jakin G              11 PST-PC                 45.20      49.42  
 14 Perman, Eric W            12 PST-PC                 45.20      50.64  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Walter, Donald E          11 Tera-PC              2:22.54    2:27.05    9  
  2 Reilly, Sean M            11 Tera-PC              2:35.20    2:29.45    7  
  3 Dentone, Matthew D        12 Tera-PC              2:44.92    2:33.87    6  
  4 Petersen, Erik D          12 Tera-PC              2:30.00    2:38.84    5  
  5 Leipper, Ian A            11 MONT-PC              2:42.20    2:41.76    4  
  6 Langner, Travis R         11 Tera-PC              3:11.30    2:57.62    3  
  7 Carlisle, Bryce N         11 Tera-PC                   NT    3:02.13    2  
  8 Shapiro, Sam R            11 MONT-PC              2:55.00    3:04.15    1  
  9 Slack, Dustin J           12 Tera-PC                   NT    3:06.16  
 10 Kearney, Gregory M        11 Tera-PC              2:50.07    3:09.96  
 11 Tomimatsu, Alex L         11 MONT-PC              3:25.00    3:10.57  
 12 Ellgas, Casey J           11 PLS-PC               4:00.00    3:37.10  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Donald E          11 Tera-PC                37.75      35.90    9  
  2 Bishop, Matt M            11 Tera-PC                36.10      36.54    7  
  3 Billey, Michael J         11 Tera-PC                36.57      36.71    6  
  4 Gingerelli, Brandon J     12 Tera-PC                28.05      37.79    5  
  5 Keane, Patrick M          11 Tera-PC                36.00      39.28    4  
  6 Brown, Brendin J          11 Tera-PC                38.39      39.41    3  
  7 Poon, Nathan H            12 PLS-PC                 40.53      39.52    2  
  8 Kane, Kyle P              11 PHSC-PC                37.84      40.06    1  
  9 Hazen, Tyler C            11 PHSC-PC                40.84      40.24  
 10 Enos, Matthew B           11 Tera-PC                39.58      40.44  
 11 Leipper, Ian A            11 MONT-PC                42.58      40.73  
 12 Mullins, Jon D            11 PHSC-PC                39.67      41.08  
 13 Langner, Travis R         11 Tera-PC                42.01      41.88  
 14 Slack, Dustin J           12 Tera-PC                34.01      43.01  
 15 Goltra, Colin 5           11 Tera-PC                42.76      44.72  
Silver Flight  
  1 Carlisle, Bryce N         11 Tera-PC                49.31      41.88    9  
  2 Walker, Ryan              12 PLS-PC                 46.68      43.33    7  
  3 Kearney, Gregory M        11 Tera-PC                45.45      45.64    6  
  4 Bush, Matt T              12 MONT-PC                44.90      45.72    5  
  5 Castle, Nick M            11 Tera-PC                   NT      46.36    4  
  6 Ellgas, Casey J           11 PLS-PC                 46.00      46.38    3  
  7 Kelly, Liam J             11 MONT-PC                44.85      46.77    2  
  8 Perman, Eric W            12 PST-PC                 49.40      47.45    1  
  9 Raskin, Jacob A           11 PST-PC                 49.99      47.46  
 10 Dunn, Max A               12 PHSC-PC                46.13      47.54  
 11 Reingold, Jake B          11 MONT-PC                49.88      47.56  
 12 Calandra, Troy A          11 MONT-PC                50.40      51.00  
 13 Mai, Jakin G              11 PST-PC                 49.40      55.17  
 -- LI, Richard J             11 PLS-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Kim, Joseph S             12 PLS-PC                 29.16      29.22    9  
  2 Petersen, Erik D          12 Tera-PC                28.18      29.32    7  
  3 Reilly, Sean M            11 Tera-PC                29.86      30.66    6  
  4 Walter, Donald E          11 Tera-PC                31.05      30.67    5  
  5 Leipper, Ian A            11 MONT-PC                31.94      31.04    4  
  6 Dentone, Matthew D        12 Tera-PC                31.75      31.71    3  
  7 Bishop, Matt M            11 Tera-PC                33.25      32.00    2  
  8 Gingerelli, Brandon J     12 Tera-PC                34.00      32.88    1  
  9 Hasychak, Mitchel         12 PHSC-PC                36.79      33.29  
 10 Cornelius, Tommy C        11 PST-PC                 36.41      36.60  
 11 Langner, Travis R         11 Tera-PC                36.85      37.07  
Silver Flight  
  1 Shapiro, Sam R            11 MONT-PC                38.00      36.39    9  
  2 Kearney, Gregory M        11 Tera-PC                39.40      38.47    7  
  3 Enos, Matthew B           11 Tera-PC                38.41      40.16    6  
  4 Castle, Nick M            11 Tera-PC                   NT      40.17    5  
  5 Walker, Ryan              12 PLS-PC                 41.99      41.21    4  
  6 Tomimatsu, Alex L         11 MONT-PC                46.11      44.97    3  
  7 Slack, Dustin J           12 Tera-PC              1:01.08      47.14    2  
  8 Calandra, Troy A          11 MONT-PC                50.04      52.50    1  
 -- Ellgas, Casey J           11 PLS-PC                 45.00         DQ  
 -- Carlisle, Bryce N         11 Tera-PC                48.81         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Petersen, Erik D          12 Tera-PC              2:25.00    2:35.65    9  
  2 Goltra, Colin 5           11 Tera-PC                   NT    3:28.76    7  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Sean M            11 Tera-PC              1:08.99    1:06.99    9  
  2 Kim, Joseph S             12 PLS-PC               1:09.45    1:07.85    7  
  3 Walter, Donald E          11 Tera-PC              1:09.35    1:08.30    6  
  4 Bishop, Matt M            11 Tera-PC              1:10.80    1:09.74    5  
  5 Billey, Michael J         11 Tera-PC              1:13.48    1:10.91    4  
  6 Leipper, Ian A            11 MONT-PC              1:15.22    1:11.11    3  
  7 Petersen, Erik D          12 Tera-PC              1:10.64    1:11.24    2  
  8 Poon, Nathan H            12 PLS-PC               1:12.49    1:16.87    1  
  9 Keane, Patrick M          11 Tera-PC              1:15.49    1:17.24  
 10 Reingold, Jake B          11 MONT-PC              1:19.91    1:17.69  
 11 Langner, Travis R         11 Tera-PC              1:17.83    1:17.75  
 12 Brown, Brendin J          11 Tera-PC              1:17.65    1:17.99  
 13 Kelly, Liam J             11 MONT-PC              1:19.55    1:21.41  
Silver Flight  
  1 Hazen, Tyler C            11 PHSC-PC              1:21.00    1:17.68    9  
  2 Kane, Kyle P              11 PHSC-PC              1:21.00    1:21.38    7  
  3 Enos, Matthew B           11 Tera-PC              1:20.86    1:21.44    6  
  4 Goltra, Colin 5           11 Tera-PC              1:25.57    1:23.51    5  
  5 Bush, Matt T              12 MONT-PC              1:37.50    1:23.64    4  
  6 Carlisle, Bryce N         11 Tera-PC              1:33.00    1:24.27    3  
  7 Walker, Ryan              12 PLS-PC               1:27.79    1:25.22    2  
  8 Slack, Dustin J           12 Tera-PC              1:39.14    1:26.85    1  
  9 Calandra, Troy A          11 MONT-PC              1:37.34    1:37.66  
 10 Ellgas, Casey J           11 PLS-PC               1:36.00    1:39.95  
 11 Mai, Jakin G              11 PST-PC               1:30.70    1:41.31  
 12 Dunn, Max A               12 PHSC-PC              1:39.62    1:41.98  
 -- Raskin, Jacob A           11 PST-PC               1:33.19         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Reilly, Sean M            11 Tera-PC              2:33.64    2:27.40    9  
  2 Walter, Donald E          11 Tera-PC              2:33.70    2:27.96    7  
  3 Petersen, Erik D          12 Tera-PC              2:33.00    2:32.18    6  
  4 Dentone, Matthew D        12 Tera-PC              2:34.25    2:34.69    5  
  5 Leipper, Ian A            11 MONT-PC              3:40.00    2:42.13    4  
  6 Hasychak, Mitchel         12 PHSC-PC              3:10.19    2:45.09    3  
  7 Cornelius, Tommy C        11 PST-PC                    NT    2:52.62    2  
  8 Enos, Matthew B           11 Tera-PC              3:00.00    2:56.46    1  
  9 Keane, Patrick M          11 Tera-PC              2:51.10    2:57.29  
 10 Langner, Travis R         11 Tera-PC              3:04.08    2:59.01  
 11 Castle, Nick M            11 Tera-PC                   NT    3:07.47  
 12 Walker, Ryan              12 PLS-PC               3:10.19    3:09.10  
 13 Shapiro, Sam R            11 MONT-PC              3:32.52    3:11.56  
 14 Tomimatsu, Alex L         11 MONT-PC              3:26.00    3:16.58  
 
Boys 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 12 Reilly, Sean M            11 Tera-PC             13:12.47   12:00.11  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ranahan, Kellen E         14 Tera-PC                23.63      23.70    9  
  2 Dentone, Peter G          14 Tera-PC                25.26      25.15    7  
  3 Vanhoven, Sebastian D     13 Tera-PC                24.86      25.38    6  
  4 Sollom-Brotherton, Chris  14 PLS-PC                 24.50      25.55    5  
  5 Nicholson, Andrew J       14 Tera-PC                24.30      25.57    4  
  6 Gingerelli, Richie S      13 Tera-PC                26.80      26.33    3  
  7 Pawlowski, Adam J         13 PLS-PC                 27.29      26.69    2  
  8 Davis, Kendall R          13 Tera-PC                24.68      26.72    1  
  9 Wong, Andrew H            13 PST-PC                 27.37      26.99  
Silver Flight  
  1 Askham, Travis L          13 Tera-PC                27.50      28.17    9  
  2 Grim, Cole M              14 Tera-PC                29.00      28.50    7  
  3 Halpern, Ben              13 PHSC-PC                27.70      28.66    6  
  4 Villareal, Kyle P         13 Tera-PC                28.71      28.98    5  
  5 Warren, Ben L             14 Tera-PC                29.47      29.49    4  
  6 Arnold, Thomas C          14 Tera-PC                34.09      30.27    3  
  7 Maier, Eric D             14 PLS-PC                 33.54      31.37    2  
  8 Levy, Daniel L            13 PST-PC                 39.20      37.84    1  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Biel, Matthew B           14 Tera-PC                50.96      52.14    9  
  2 Ranahan, Kellen E         14 Tera-PC                51.58      52.16    7  
  3 Gray, Sam F               14 Tera-PC                53.29      53.62    6  
  4 Dentone, Peter G          14 Tera-PC                54.99      54.52    5  
  5 Nicholson, Andrew J       14 Tera-PC                55.55      55.86    4  
  6 Pawlowski, Adam J         13 PLS-PC                 58.77      56.72    3  
  7 Vanhoven, Sebastian D     13 Tera-PC                57.33      57.37    2  
  8 Pan, Yilen                13 PST-PC                 58.65      57.61    1  
  9 Davis, Kendall R          13 Tera-PC                54.99      59.38  
 10 Wong, Andrew H            13 PST-PC               1:00.46      59.69  
 11 Askham, Travis L          13 Tera-PC              1:01.50    1:02.56  
 12 Grim, Cole M              14 Tera-PC              1:02.48    1:02.62  
 13 Villareal, Kyle P         13 Tera-PC              1:07.64    1:04.20  
 14 Clement, Matthew S        13 PLS-PC               1:07.72    1:07.74  
 15 Arnold, Thomas C          14 Tera-PC              1:10.29    1:07.86  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Sean R           13 Tera-PC              5:25.19    5:20.91    9  
  2 Pawlowski, Adam J         13 PLS-PC               5:31.09    5:31.50    7  
  3 Dentone, Peter G          14 Tera-PC              5:51.30    5:32.90    6  
  4 Sollom-Brotherton, Chris  14 PLS-PC               5:58.00    5:41.29    5  
  5 Pan, Yilen                13 PST-PC               6:59.99    5:54.81    4  
  6 Arnold, Thomas C          14 Tera-PC              6:32.26    6:17.47    3  
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biel, Matthew B           14 Tera-PC              9:42.39    9:46.48    9  
  6 Gray, Sam F               14 Tera-PC             10:18.56   10:16.62    3  
 11 Pawlowski, Adam J         13 PLS-PC              12:30.99   11:12.07  
 14 Vanhoven, Sebastian D     13 Tera-PC             13:49.80   12:07.05  
 15 Arnold, Thomas C          14 Tera-PC             13:17.96   12:31.96  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ranahan, Kellen E         14 Tera-PC              1:01.92    1:00.94    9  
  2 Mahoney, Sean R           13 Tera-PC              1:05.86    1:03.31    7  
  3 Dentone, Peter G          14 Tera-PC              1:03.03    1:04.73    6  
  4 Nicholson, Andrew J       14 Tera-PC              1:09.58    1:07.00    5  
  5 Vanhoven, Sebastian D     13 Tera-PC              1:06.75    1:07.71    4  
  6 Sollom-Brotherton, Chris  14 PLS-PC               1:07.10    1:08.78    3  
  7 Askham, Travis L          13 Tera-PC              1:10.50    1:09.15    2  
  8 Davis, Kendall R          13 Tera-PC              1:03.31    1:09.36    1  
  9 Pawlowski, Adam J         13 PLS-PC               1:10.37    1:09.98  
 10 Arnold, Thomas C          14 Tera-PC              1:16.79    1:16.58  
 11 Halpern, Ben              13 PHSC-PC              1:20.15    1:19.25  
 12 Villareal, Kyle P         13 Tera-PC              1:25.80    1:19.74  
 13 Kozloski, Kyle M          13 PLS-PC                    NT    1:21.26  
 14 Maier, Eric D             14 PLS-PC               1:39.42    1:26.18  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biel, Matthew B           14 Tera-PC              2:02.00    2:03.34    9  
  2 Mahoney, Sean R           13 Tera-PC              2:14.98    2:16.66    7  
  3 Dentone, Peter G          14 Tera-PC              2:15.38    2:21.55    6  
  4 Pawlowski, Adam J         13 PLS-PC               2:31.19    2:23.74    5  
  5 Askham, Travis L          13 Tera-PC              2:32.50    2:26.13    4  
  6 Davis, Kendall R          13 Tera-PC              2:15.03    2:28.89    3  
  7 Nicholson, Andrew J       14 Tera-PC              2:42.00    2:29.86    2  
  8 Arnold, Thomas C          14 Tera-PC              2:26.69    2:32.15    1  
  9 Clement, Matthew S        13 PLS-PC                    NT    2:52.22  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Sean R           13 Tera-PC              1:01.14    1:05.57    9  
  2 Ranahan, Kellen E         14 Tera-PC              1:13.01    1:09.76    7  
  3 Gingerelli, Richie S      13 Tera-PC              1:11.04    1:10.06    6  
  4 Vanhoven, Sebastian D     13 Tera-PC              1:11.83    1:12.13    5  
  5 Pan, Yilen                13 PST-PC               1:14.54    1:12.30    4  
  6 Grim, Cole M              14 Tera-PC              1:11.02    1:12.53    3  
  7 Wood, Jacob W             13 Tera-PC              1:12.62    1:13.36    2  
  8 Wong, Andrew H            13 PST-PC               1:15.20    1:14.88    1  
  9 Sollom-Brotherton, Chris  14 PLS-PC               1:13.20    1:15.50  
Silver Flight  
  1 Pawlowski, Adam J         13 PLS-PC               1:22.76    1:20.40    9  
  2 Dentone, Peter G          14 Tera-PC              1:18.06    1:21.21    7  
  3 Arnold, Thomas C          14 Tera-PC              1:34.84    1:27.19    6  
  4 Warren, Ben L             14 Tera-PC              1:36.00    1:29.56    5  
  5 Halpern, Ben              13 PHSC-PC              1:33.27    1:30.46    4  
  6 Maier, Eric D             14 PLS-PC               1:49.36    1:37.13    3  
 -- Villareal, Kyle P         13 Tera-PC              1:21.39         DQ  
 -- Levy, Daniel L            13 PST-PC               1:40.22         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Gold Flight  
  1 Ranahan, Kellen E         14 Tera-PC                25.90      25.94    9  
  2 Mahoney, Sean R           13 Tera-PC                29.99      28.15    7  
  3 Vanhoven, Sebastian D     13 Tera-PC                30.11      29.33    6  
  4 Nicholson, Andrew J       14 Tera-PC                30.00      29.36    5  
  5 Pan, Yilen                13 PST-PC                 30.01      29.59    4  
  6 Wong, Andrew H            13 PST-PC                 31.69      29.66    3  
  7 Sollom-Brotherton, Chris  14 PLS-PC                 27.20      30.63    2  
  8 Askham, Travis L          13 Tera-PC                30.50      31.09    1  
  9 Grim, Cole M              14 Tera-PC                33.82      32.13  
 10 Villareal, Kyle P         13 Tera-PC                36.03      35.05  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ranahan, Kellen E         14 Tera-PC                57.30      59.66    9  
  2 Mahoney, Sean R           13 Tera-PC              1:02.89    1:02.48    7  
  3 Nicholson, Andrew J       14 Tera-PC              1:07.60    1:03.78    6  
  4 Gray, Sam F               14 Tera-PC              1:09.55    1:05.64    5  
  5 Pan, Yilen                13 PST-PC               1:07.87    1:07.74    4  
  6 Davis, Kendall R          13 Tera-PC              1:02.99    1:07.85    3  
  7 Wong, Andrew H            13 PST-PC               1:11.20    1:08.13    2  
  8 Wood, Jacob W             13 Tera-PC              1:08.68    1:10.63    1  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ranahan, Kellen E         14 Tera-PC                59.80      59.65    9  
  2 Mahoney, Sean R           13 Tera-PC              1:02.22    1:01.40    7  
  3 Vanhoven, Sebastian D     13 Tera-PC              1:03.58    1:03.87    6  
  4 Gingerelli, Richie S      13 Tera-PC              1:07.85    1:04.96    5  
  5 Wong, Andrew H            13 PST-PC               1:11.33    1:08.22    4  
  6 Pan, Yilen                13 PST-PC               1:20.33    1:09.45    3  
  7 Askham, Travis L          13 Tera-PC              1:10.00    1:10.10    2  
  8 Villareal, Kyle P         13 Tera-PC              1:09.94    1:10.12    1  
  9 Wood, Jacob W             13 Tera-PC              1:13.68    1:10.95  
 10 Grim, Cole M              14 Tera-PC              1:13.81    1:11.88  
 -- Clement, Matthew S        13 PLS-PC               1:24.78         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biel, Matthew B           14 Tera-PC              2:06.53    2:06.68    9  
  2 Mahoney, Sean R           13 Tera-PC              2:09.00    2:07.12    7  
  3 Ranahan, Kellen E         14 Tera-PC              2:10.93    2:09.28    6  
  4 Gray, Sam F               14 Tera-PC              2:13.12    2:13.35    5  
  5 Nicholson, Andrew J       14 Tera-PC              2:23.81    2:22.12    4  
  6 Vanhoven, Sebastian D     13 Tera-PC              2:22.91    2:23.03    3  
  7 Wong, Andrew H            13 PST-PC               2:30.22    2:25.70    2  
  8 Pan, Yilen                13 PST-PC               2:27.87    2:26.74    1  
  9 Gingerelli, Richie S      13 Tera-PC              2:25.70    2:26.98  
 10 Grim, Cole M              14 Tera-PC              3:03.40    2:35.22  
 11 Villareal, Kyle P         13 Tera-PC              2:35.00    2:36.91  
 12 Arnold, Thomas C          14 Tera-PC              2:53.39    2:43.22  
 -- Clement, Matthew S        13 PLS-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunipace, Eric A          16 PLS-PC                 22.71      23.30    9  
  2 Morss, Greg S             16 PLS-PC                 22.78      23.89    7  
  3 Martin, Jeremy W          16 Tera-PC                25.70      26.20    6  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunipace, Eric A          16 PLS-PC                 51.59      50.69    9  
  2 Keenan, Ned N             16 Tera-PC                49.10      50.86    7  
  3 Hardy, Jason A            16 Tera-PC                52.30      52.20    6  
  4 Morss, Greg S             16 PLS-PC                 49.66      53.23    5  
 
Boys 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morss, Greg S             16 PLS-PC               4:56.12    5:03.84    9  
  2 Dunipace, Eric A          16 PLS-PC               5:27.94    5:13.47    7  
 
Boys 15-16 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Dwelley, John A           15 Tera-PC              9:50.00    9:54.47    7  
  4 Hardy, Jason A            16 Tera-PC             10:05.67   10:08.61    5  
  5 Keenan, Ned N             16 Tera-PC             10:30.01   10:10.00    4  
  8 Morsilli, Nick C          15 PLS-PC              10:24.16   10:47.38    1  
  9 McCabe, Patrick K         15 Tera-PC             10:19.00   11:08.16  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunipace, Eric A          16 PLS-PC                 57.17      57.86    9  
  2 Morss, Greg S             16 PLS-PC               1:02.56    1:07.68    7  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunipace, Eric A          16 PLS-PC               2:05.07    2:02.34    9  
  2 Dwelley, John A           15 Tera-PC              1:58.90    2:02.90    7  
  3 Hardy, Jason A            16 Tera-PC              2:07.38    2:07.44    6  
  4 Morss, Greg S             16 PLS-PC               2:25.00    2:21.81    5  
  5 Morsilli, Nick C          15 PLS-PC               2:18.16    2:26.31    4  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morss, Greg S             16 PLS-PC               2:43.01    1:11.30    9  
  2 Martin, Jeremy W          16 Tera-PC              1:12.00    1:15.75    7  
  3 Dunipace, Eric A          16 PLS-PC               1:17.58    1:17.41    6  
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jeremy W          16 Tera-PC                32.00      29.61    9  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Jason A            16 Tera-PC                57.77      57.53    9  
  2 McCabe, Patrick K         15 Tera-PC                59.65      59.14    7  
  3 Keenan, Ned N             16 Tera-PC                59.10      59.45    6  
  4 Morss, Greg S             16 PLS-PC               1:00.98    1:01.92    5  
  5 Dunipace, Eric A          16 PLS-PC               1:02.08    1:02.54    4  
  6 Morsilli, Nick C          15 PLS-PC               1:12.20    1:08.64    3  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwelley, John A           15 Tera-PC                57.00      56.86    9  
  2 Keenan, Ned N             16 Tera-PC              1:07.10    1:00.66    7  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwelley, John A           15 Tera-PC              1:57.90    2:03.43    9  
  2 Morss, Greg S             16 PLS-PC               2:25.00    2:13.33    7  
  3 Dunipace, Eric A          16 PLS-PC               2:16.21    2:15.71    6  
  4 McCabe, Patrick K         15 Tera-PC              2:15.22    2:16.35    5  
  5 Morsilli, Nick C          15 PLS-PC               2:30.74    2:22.13    4  
 
Boys 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torbeck, Chris J          17 PLS-PC                 24.68      25.00    9  
  2 Webb, Steve K             17 PLS-PC                 26.51      26.22    7  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoover, Anthony S         17 Tera-PC                54.00      55.04    9  
  2 Torbeck, Chris J          17 PLS-PC                 52.68      56.49    7  
  3 Webb, Steve K             17 PLS-PC                 55.00      56.83    6  
  4 Torbeck, Jeff M           17 PLS-PC                 54.40      59.82    5  
  5 Villet, Michael C         17 PST-PC               1:01.12      59.99    4  
 
Boys 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Steve K             17 PLS-PC               4:58.44    5:04.77    9  
  2 Torbeck, Chris J          17 PLS-PC               4:54.62    5:06.12    7  
  3 Hoover, Anthony S         17 Tera-PC              5:20.00    5:18.39    6  
 
Boys 17-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Barraza, Dennis A         17 Tera-PC              9:49.70   10:08.51    6  
  7 Torbeck, Chris J          17 PLS-PC              10:01.46   10:29.51    2  
 10 Torbeck, Jeff M           17 PLS-PC              10:25.25   11:10.13  
 13 Gavan, Mike S             18 Tera-PC              9:58.11   12:00.25  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torbeck, Chris J          17 PLS-PC                 57.62    1:00.63    9  
  2 Webb, Steve K             17 PLS-PC               1:05.60    1:03.55    7  
  3 Hoover, Anthony S         17 Tera-PC              1:04.00    1:05.23    6  
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torbeck, Chris J          17 PLS-PC               2:00.34    2:08.03    9  
  2 Webb, Steve K             17 PLS-PC               2:17.90    2:17.50    7  
  3 Torbeck, Jeff M           17 PLS-PC               2:15.63    2:18.01    6  
  4 Hoover, Anthony S         17 Tera-PC              2:22.00    2:20.05    5  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Steve K             17 PLS-PC               1:07.91    1:07.83    9  
  2 Hoover, Anthony S         17 Tera-PC              1:10.00    1:10.77    7  
 
Boys 17-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoover, Anthony S         17 Tera-PC                27.31      27.10    9  
  2 Torbeck, Chris J          17 PLS-PC                 28.00      28.25    7  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barraza, Dennis A         17 Tera-PC                53.21      55.77    9  
  2 Gavan, Mike S             18 Tera-PC                55.23      56.02    7  
  3 Webb, Steve K             17 PLS-PC                 58.12      59.96    6  
  4 Villet, Michael C         17 PST-PC               1:09.97    1:07.30    5  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barraza, Dennis A         17 Tera-PC              1:01.08      57.47    9  
  2 Gavan, Mike S             18 Tera-PC                56.27      59.13    7  
  3 Hoover, Anthony S         17 Tera-PC              1:01.00    1:02.49    6  
  4 Villet, Michael C         17 PST-PC               1:12.00    1:10.54    5  
 
Boys 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gavan, Mike S             18 Tera-PC              2:00.14    2:01.36    9  
  2 Barraza, Dennis A         17 Tera-PC              1:55.95    2:08.25    7  
  3 Webb, Steve K             17 PLS-PC               2:05.34    2:10.09    6  
  4 Torbeck, Chris J          17 PLS-PC               2:18.94    2:12.21    5  
  5 Hoover, Anthony S         17 Tera-PC              2:10.00    2:13.43    4  
  6 Torbeck, Jeff M           17 PLS-PC               2:21.99    2:23.04    3