S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KLEIN, CALLIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       16.13
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      16.17
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       16.50
DAVIS, LAUREN          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      17.08
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      17.62
HANSON, TAYLOR         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      17.63
KLEIN, PAIGE           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       17.71
LEWIS-BERNARDO, JENA   7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.32
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.72
PERFECT, MEGHAN        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.77
SMITH, CALEIGH         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      19.76
BURCHARD, VICTORIA     8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      20.42
HENDRA, KALEN          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      21.19
BISPO, KERRA           5 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      21.23
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      21.23
HERMAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      21.68
RESSO, ELAINE          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      21.91
ZHANG, ALINA           8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      22.71
LU, LINDA              6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.16
LORENZ, ANNA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.94
MESCHES, OLIVIA        6 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      24.76
POTTER, JEMMA          8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      24.90
BURCHARD, CATHERINE    6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.10
KULP, KATIE            5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.41
ANDERSON, ISABELLA     4 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.70
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KLEIN, CALLIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.78
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.07
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       35.12
HANSON, TAYLOR         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      36.81
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.13
COIRIN, ARISA          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      37.53
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      37.94
KLEIN, PAIGE           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.55
LEWIS-BERNARDO, JENA   7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.07
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.60
PERFECT, MEGHAN        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.91
HENDRA, KALEN          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.95
BISPO, KERRA           5 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      46.21
HERMAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.47
RESSO, ELAINE          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.35
ZHANG, ALINA           8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      48.69
LORENZ, ANNA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.45
MESCHES, OLIVIA        6 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      55.11
POTTER, JEMMA          8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:00.91
KULP, KATIE            5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.25
BONDSHU, TAYLOR        7 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:17.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KLEIN, CALLIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       18.31
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      19.64
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       19.68
DAVIS, LAUREN          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      20.37
HANSON, TAYLOR         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      20.44
LEWIS-BERNARDO, JENA   7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      21.63
COIRIN, ARISA          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      21.94
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      21.98
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      22.02
HENDRA, KALEN          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.37
SMITH, CALEIGH         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      22.40
KLEIN, PAIGE           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       23.03
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.12
BISPO, KERRA           5 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      23.76
PERFECT, MEGHAN        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.09
HERMAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.85
RESSO, ELAINE          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.03
ZHANG, ALINA           8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      26.70
LORENZ, ANNA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.51
MESCHES, OLIVIA        6 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      30.47
POTTER, JEMMA          8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      30.54
BURCHARD, CATHERINE    6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.45
LU, LINDA              6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.66
KULP, KATIE            5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.97
ANDERSON, ISABELLA     4 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.36
BONDSHU, TAYLOR        7 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KLEIN, CALLIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.70
HANSON, TAYLOR         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      41.48
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.03
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.06
COIRIN, ARISA          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      45.20
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.33
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      47.69
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.93
DANG, TUVI             8 PC FLYING FISH             48.19
HERMAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.10
SMITH, CALEIGH         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      50.21
RESSO, ELAINE          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      53.96
RITTER, KATIE          8 PC FLYING FISH             54.00
LEWIS-BERNARDO, JENA   7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      54.21
YODER, JAZLYN          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       54.25
PERFECT, MEGHAN        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      56.72
VANRAALTE, MEGHAN      7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      59.45
MESCHES, OLIVIA        6 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:10.58
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANSON, TAYLOR         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      21.72
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.23
HERMAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.83
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.86
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      24.28
BURCHARD, VICTORIA     8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.73
COIRIN, ARISA          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      25.06
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      25.23
DANG, TUVI             8 PC FLYING FISH             25.43
LEWIS-BERNARDO, JENA   7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      25.51
RITTER, KATIE          8 PC FLYING FISH             25.81
PERFECT, MEGHAN        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.27
YODER, JAZLYN          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.10
MESCHES, OLIVIA        6 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      29.76
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.18
BURCHARD, CATHERINE    6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.80
VANRAALTE, MEGHAN      7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.69
BISPO, KERRA           5 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
LU, LINDA              6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
RESSO, ELAINE          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
SMITH, CALEIGH         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       47.80
DAVIS, LAUREN          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      48.10
HANSON, TAYLOR         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      48.12
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.51
COIRIN, ARISA          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      51.47
BURCHARD, VICTORIA     8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.89
HERMAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      52.45
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.47
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      53.68
SMITH, CALEIGH         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      55.37
PERFECT, MEGHAN        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.64
ZHANG, ALINA           8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:04.12
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.02
MESCHES, OLIVIA        6 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:11.46
LORENZ, ANNA           7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.95
LEWIS-BERNARDO, JENA   7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
POTTER, JEMMA          8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED
RESSO, ELAINE          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.14
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.44
KLEIN, CALLIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.81
COIRIN, ARISA          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      41.22
HANSON, TAYLOR         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      42.52
DAVIS, LAUREN          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      42.82
KLEIN, PAIGE           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       45.96
SMITH, CALEIGH         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      49.16
RITTER, KATIE          8 PC FLYING FISH             50.68
DANG, TUVI             8 PC FLYING FISH             51.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      53.23
HERMAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      59.41
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      59.93
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.18
YODER, JAZLYN          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.53
MESCHES, OLIVIA        6 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:07.94
BURCHARD, VICTORIA     8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
LEWIS-BERNARDO, JENA   7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
RESSO, ELAINE          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
VANRAALTE, MEGHAN      7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.96
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:27.21
HANSON, TAYLOR         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:29.32
COIRIN, ARISA          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:33.79
DAVIS, LAUREN          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:35.15
KLEIN, PAIGE           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:39.84
OROZCO, RYLEE          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:39.99
SMITH, CALEIGH         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:43.59
DANG, TUVI             8 PC FLYING FISH           1:43.68
RITTER, KATIE          8 PC FLYING FISH           1:48.09
HERMAN, SHANNON        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:50.16
BURGIN, ADRIENNE       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:52.88
LEWIS-BERNARDO, JENA   7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:53.69
PERFECT, MEGHAN        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:55.46
MESCHES, OLIVIA        6 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:28.28
DILLMAN, HANNAH        7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
RESSO, ELAINE          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CALDERAZZO, MEGAN     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.11
BISPO, KASSY          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      30.26
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      30.59
YODER, SHAILA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.31
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.48
DELAY, SARA           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.60
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      33.08
REUTTER, KATIE        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.11
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      33.36
REED, CALI            10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      35.15
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.27
FULLER, BROOKE         9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      35.30
CALDERAZZO, KATIE      9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.86
BEAL, SARAH           10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      36.88
REID, KATIE           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.99
SAUNDERS, SYDNEY       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.11
SAUNDERS, SLOAN        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.12
CASSIDY, NORA         10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      42.87
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.38
MCGAFFEE, SARAH        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      43.71
TERRES, CALLIE         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.13
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.64
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KASSY          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:05.88
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:08.76
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.81
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:09.97
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.13
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:11.49
CALDERAZZO, MEGAN     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.45
NEUMAYR, BRIANNA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.97
PRATER, EMILY         10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:15.83
DELAY, SARA           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.33
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.82
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.44
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.49
LIANG, JOANN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:20.71
BEAL, SARAH           10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:22.59
REED, CALI            10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:24.33
MCGUINESS, EMMA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.04
FULLER, BROOKE         9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:25.16
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:26.23
CALDERAZZO, KATIE      9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:28.12
SAUNDERS, SYDNEY       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:28.23
PURDOM, KATIE         10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:29.27
CASSIDY, NORA         10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:33.92
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:35.07
SAUNDERS, SLOAN        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:35.22
QUINONEZ, MORGAN      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:40.50
TERRES, CALLIE         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:42.30
MCGAFFEE, SARAH        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:42.53
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:53.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KASSY          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:21.84
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:25.04
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:29.69
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:35.32
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:37.96
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:39.47
PRATER, EMILY         10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:41.91
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:47.30
REED, CALI            10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:57.91
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:00.89
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:02.58
CASSIDY, NORA         10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:15.28
MCGAFFEE, SARAH        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:30.06
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:51.14
QUINONEZ, MORGAN      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KASSY          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      36.01
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      36.68
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.86
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.99
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      37.30
CALDERAZZO, MEGAN     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.84
DELAY, SARA           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.28
NEUMAYR, BRIANNA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.64
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      40.06
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.59
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.31
CALDERAZZO, KATIE      9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       42.14
FULLER, BROOKE         9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      42.45
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      42.54
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.20
PRATER, EMILY         10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      44.43
REED, CALI            10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      46.22
MCGUINESS, EMMA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.37
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.86
CASSIDY, NORA         10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      48.12
MCGAFFEE, SARAH        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      48.58
BEAL, SARAH           10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      49.17
PURDOM, KATIE         10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      50.35
TERRES, CALLIE         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      58.48
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.39
HENDRA, RACHEL         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.02
LIANG, JOANN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
QUINONEZ, MORGAN      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:15.99
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:20.54
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.60
DELAY, SARA           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:27.24
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:29.15
FULLER, BROOKE         9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:31.86
AQUINO, NINA          10 PC FLYING FISH           1:33.26
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:36.64
PRATER, EMILY         10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:37.14
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:37.64
CASSIDY, NORA         10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:44.28
BEAL, SARAH           10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:50.05
MCGAFFEE, SARAH        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:54.55
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:04.35
CALDERAZZO, MEGAN     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
YODER, SHAILA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KASSY          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      37.76
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      37.84
YODER, SHAILA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.05
CALDERAZZO, MEGAN     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.06
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.39
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.82
AQUINO, NINA          10 PC FLYING FISH             44.64
PRATER, EMILY         10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      45.05
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      45.35
REUTTER, KATIE        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.88
REED, CALI            10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      47.62
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      47.64
FULLER, BROOKE         9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      49.02
SAUNDERS, SLOAN        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       49.79
CALDERAZZO, KATIE      9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       50.92
SAUNDERS, SYDNEY       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       51.01
DELAY, SARA           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.51
MCGAFFEE, SARAH        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      52.63
REID, KATIE           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       53.62
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      55.88
CASSIDY, NORA         10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      56.55
TERRES, CALLIE         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      58.93
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
MAEDA, KELSEY         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CALDERAZZO, MEGAN     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.24
BISPO, KASSY          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      35.42
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      35.49
DOUVIKAS, DANIELLE    10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.21
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      38.25
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      38.67
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.26
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.89
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.01
NEUMAYR, BRIANNA      10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.14
CALDERAZZO, KATIE      9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.41
LIANG, JOANN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.69
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.75
BEAL, SARAH           10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      42.06
DELAY, SARA           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.38
REED, CALI            10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      44.62
PRATER, EMILY         10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      44.81
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      45.91
MCGUINESS, EMMA        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.95
FULLER, BROOKE         9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      47.05
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.21
MCGAFFEE, SARAH        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      50.74
CASSIDY, NORA         10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      54.73
QUINONEZ, MORGAN      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      58.65
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.68
TERRES, CALLIE         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.58
PURDOM, KATIE         10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KASSY          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:19.21
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:23.78
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:28.12
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:28.17
AQUINO, NINA          10 PC FLYING FISH           1:29.10
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.33
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:34.38
PRATER, EMILY         10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:43.37
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:43.82
REED, CALI            10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:55.94
BEAL, SARAH           10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KASSY          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:13.75
HANSON, JODI          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:14.30
YODER, SHAILA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.55
PLUNKETT, ANDIE       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:21.16
CALDERAZZO, MEGAN     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:21.49
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:21.62
ONE, REBEKAH          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:21.69
DILLMAN, BRENNA       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.17
AQUINO, NINA          10 PC FLYING FISH           1:25.72
REUTTER, KATIE        10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:26.30
PRATER, EMILY         10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:27.41
HERMAN, LYNDSAY       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.02
REED, CALI            10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:32.32
ESPINOZA, JENSINE     10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:33.62
FULLER, BROOKE         9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:34.80
REID, KATIE           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:38.29
SAUNDERS, SLOAN        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:41.46
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCGAFFEE, SARAH        9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:42.54
SAUNDERS, SYDNEY       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:45.45
CASSIDY, NORA         10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:45.73
MAEDA, KELSEY         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:47.66
MEYER, NICOLE          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:48.04
TERRES, CALLIE         9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:55.88
GENDOTTI, KIANNA       9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:57.77
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
BEAL, SARAH           10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
CALDERAZZO, KATIE      9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      25.95
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.00
COMES, KELSEY         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.37
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      28.48
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.61
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.87
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.09
BECERRA, GABBY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.10
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      29.63
ALLARD, CHELSEA       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.87
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.03
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      30.45
CALDERAZZO, MARIA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.73
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.84
BURCHARD, AMELIA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.86
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH             31.42
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.57
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      33.02
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      33.20
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      33.33
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH             34.14
STAHL, JULIA          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.68
HAYES, KATIE          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.91
ANDERSON, KELLI       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.01
COCHRAN, ALYSSA       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.46
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH             36.80
EGENBERGER, ELIZABETH 12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.17
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
QUEVEDO, ALYSSA       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      56.23
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.26
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.18
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.30
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:02.39
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.06
MAZURYK, LYDIA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.22
BECERRA, GABBY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.51
COMES, KELSEY         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.14
ALLARD, CHELSEA       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:04.42
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.17
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:05.51
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.99
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:07.44
BURCHARD, AMELIA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.93
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH           1:09.76
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.58
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH           1:11.83
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.01
CALDERAZZO, MARIA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:13.30
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:13.91
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH           1:14.03
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:14.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DANG, VANESSA         11 PC FLYING FISH           1:15.32
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:17.92
EGENBERGER, ELIZABETH 12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.51
HAYES, KATIE          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.58
COCHRAN, ALYSSA       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:23.89
HENDERSON, GERIANN    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:34.94
KELLER, MICHELLE      11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:39.73
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.58
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      32.59
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.27
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.52
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.65
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.12
MAEDA, ANZU           11 PC FLYING FISH             34.17
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.22
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.65
COMES, KELSEY         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.21
ALLARD, CHELSEA       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.27
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH             36.65
BECERRA, GABBY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.90
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      36.90
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      37.16
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH             37.19
DANG, VANESSA         11 PC FLYING FISH             37.55
EGENBERGER, ELIZABETH 12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.60
COCHRAN, ALYSSA       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.82
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.08
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      38.27
CALDERAZZO, MARIA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.29
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      39.62
HAYES, KATIE          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.12
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH             40.32
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      41.11
HENDERSON, GERIANN    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      46.89
KELLER, MICHELLE      11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      48.10
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:24.95
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:28.85
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:29.61
HUYNH, JASMINE        12 PC FLYING FISH           2:30.20
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:37.38
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:37.71
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:39.18
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:40.29
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH           2:43.22
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:45.33
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH           2:56.99
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH           3:08.84
ANDERSON, KELLI       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:13.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:17.63
EGENBERGER, ELIZABETH 12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:22.88
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:23.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALLARD, CHELSEA       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.86
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      34.17
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.69
COMES, KELSEY         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.48
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.66
BURCHARD, AMELIA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.16
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.50
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      38.87
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      39.08
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.49
BECERRA, GABBY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.56
DANG, VANESSA         11 PC FLYING FISH             39.68
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      39.86
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.05
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH             40.22
MAEDA, ANZU           11 PC FLYING FISH             40.84
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH             41.04
HAYES, KATIE          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.19
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH             42.29
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      42.63
CALDERAZZO, MARIA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.27
COCHRAN, ALYSSA       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.03
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       46.24
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      47.43
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      48.30
HENDERSON, GERIANN    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      52.29
EGENBERGER, ELIZABETH 12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
KELLER, MICHELLE      11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      30.24
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.82
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.46
ALLARD, CHELSEA       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       32.84
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.01
CALDERAZZO, MARIA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.41
BECERRA, GABBY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.72
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.88
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.99
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.99
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      34.79
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.14
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      35.82
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH             38.44
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH             38.63
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.83
BURCHARD, AMELIA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.93
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      40.19
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH             40.36
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      40.48
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      41.35
ANDERSON, KELLI       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.40
HAYES, KATIE          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.42
STAHL, JULIA          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.51
QUEVEDO, ALYSSA       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      47.97
COCHRAN, ALYSSA       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      55.48
EGENBERGER, ELIZABETH 12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
HUYNH, JASMINE        12 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:28.21
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:38.81
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:46.83
MAEDA, ANZU           11 PC FLYING FISH           2:50.73
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:53.15
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:04.53
ALLARD, CHELSEA       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.35
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.49
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:11.60
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.01
COMES, KELSEY         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.98
MAEDA, ANZU           11 PC FLYING FISH           1:13.84
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:13.92
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.06
MAZURYK, LYDIA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.37
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:15.45
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.69
BECERRA, GABBY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:15.85
BURCHARD, AMELIA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.94
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.19
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH           1:20.42
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH           1:20.87
CALDERAZZO, MARIA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:21.90
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH           1:21.91
DANG, VANESSA         11 PC FLYING FISH           1:23.29
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:23.94
MCGOWAN, JENNIFER     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.77
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:28.37
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:29.20
HAYES, KATIE          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.09
EGENBERGER, ELIZABETH 12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.42
COCHRAN, ALYSSA       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:35.76
HENDERSON, GERIANN    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:45.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:22.59
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:27.37
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:31.33
HUYNH, JASMINE        12 PC FLYING FISH           2:33.17
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:33.38
ALLARD, CHELSEA       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:35.38
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:37.41
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:37.85
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:38.68
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:39.68
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:41.41
HACKETT, CAMILLE      11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:42.76
COMES, KELSEY         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:45.09
HENDERSON, VALERIE    12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:48.37
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:50.84
SARGENT, KRYSTINE     11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:53.54
PIETKIEWICZ, NICOLE   12 PC FLYING FISH           2:54.76
PALMER, KAROLIN       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:01.44
ZUO, LOUISA           12 PC FLYING FISH           3:05.74
ESPINOZA, NATHALIE    12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:18.61
COCHRAN, ALYSSA       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:28.50
ANDERSON, KELLI       12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
EGENBERGER, ELIZABETH 12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
STAHL, JULIA          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOONEY, KELLY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       25.73
MCCLELLAND, LINDSAY   14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.21
BROWN, HOLLY          16 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      28.31
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.32
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.55
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.71
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      29.13
HAILE, BAILEY         17 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      29.49
MORADIAN, LAUREN      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      29.71
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.21
HETNAL, KASIA         13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      31.43
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  13 PC FLYING FISH             31.66
YEUNG, RACHEL         13 PC FLYING FISH             31.89
SPECK, KARLI          16 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      33.42
GEORGE, JESSICA       14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      33.64
PLANTIER, LISA        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      34.92
STAHL, RITA           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.79
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.26
FULL, MARY            14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.37
HARPER, KIRSTEN       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:01.61
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:01.84
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.04
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:02.71
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.26
HAILE, BAILEY         17 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:03.55
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.04
MORADIAN, LAUREN      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:06.55
HENNINGS, BRITTANY    15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.93
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.25
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.42
RETHERFORD, TANYA     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.01
HETNAL, KASIA         13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:11.52
BURGESS, DANIELLE     13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:12.71
FOCHA, JESSICA        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:14.89
GUNN, CAITLYN         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:32.35
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
SPECK, KARLI          16 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:38.70
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:55.62
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    6:00.17
MCCLELLAND, LINDSAY   14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     6:02.03
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:11.05
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:14.65
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:44.33
GEORGE, JESSICA       14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    7:17.35
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PLANTIER, LISA        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    8:26.35
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOONEY, KELLY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:04.25
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.48
MORADIAN, LAUREN      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:14.89
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:15.73
HAILE, BAILEY         17 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:17.95
YEUNG, RACHEL         13 PC FLYING FISH           1:18.72
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:18.73
SPECK, KARLI          16 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:21.17
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.40
HETNAL, KASIA         13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:22.68
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  13 PC FLYING FISH           1:23.56
GEORGE, JESSICA       14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:36.80
STAHL, RITA           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:47.33
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:17.33
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:27.28
FULL, MARY            14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:29.59
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:37.97
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:40.01
RETHERFORD, TANYA     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:41.40
SPECK, KARLI          16 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:01.01
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOONEY, KELLY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.31
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.55
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.67
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:22.11
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:26.50
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  13 PC FLYING FISH           1:29.79
MORADIAN, LAUREN      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:33.52
HETNAL, KASIA         13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:33.94
SPECK, KARLI          16 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:38.49
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:39.00
PLANTIER, LISA        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:43.33
STAHL, RITA           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:49.06
BROWN, HOLLY          16 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FLY                                      EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.71
BROWN, HOLLY          16 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      30.79
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      31.39
HAILE, BAILEY         17 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      32.45
MORADIAN, LAUREN      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      33.49
MCCLELLAND, LINDSAY   14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.29
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.84
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.95
YEUNG, RACHEL         13 PC FLYING FISH             35.28
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  13 PC FLYING FISH             35.32
HETNAL, KASIA         13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      36.96
PLANTIER, LISA        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      39.39
GEORGE, JESSICA       14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      42.67
STAHL, RITA           14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:04.00
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.95
HARPER, KIRSTEN       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.23
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:10.15
HENNINGS, BRITTANY    15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:10.83
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:11.00
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:13.44
FULL, MARY            14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:16.04
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.20
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.39
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.99
MORADIAN, LAUREN      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:21.93
HETNAL, KASIA         13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:23.12
FOCHA, JESSICA        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:31.22
BURGESS, DANIELLE     13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:32.95
GEORGE, JESSICA       14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:36.71
GUNN, CAITLYN         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:50.94
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.16
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.44
HARPER, KIRSTEN       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:08.43
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.75
HAILE, BAILEY         17 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:12.45
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.49
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:15.54
MORADIAN, LAUREN      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:17.71
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.16
SPECK, KARLI          16 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:19.56
HETNAL, KASIA         13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:21.10
BURGESS, DANIELLE     13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:23.45
FOCHA, JESSICA        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:24.50
GEORGE, JESSICA       14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:26.55
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GUNN, CAITLYN         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:50.65
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:21.51
HARPER, KIRSTEN       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:24.84
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:25.68
FULL, MARY            14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:27.09
HACKETT, TINA         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:32.67
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:33.23
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:36.98
SARGENT, KELLI        13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:37.97
HELD, JESSICA         13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:38.85
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:39.65
MORADIAN, LAUREN      14 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:46.86
HETNAL, KASIA         13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:56.92
SPECK, KARLI          16 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:00.68
FOCHA, JESSICA        14 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:05.89
BURGESS, DANIELLE     13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:09.07
RETHERFORD, TANYA     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1000 FREE*                                  EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOONEY, KELLY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA    11:23.87
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA    11:55.74
PLUNKETT, RYLEY       12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI   12:07.78
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   12:15.84
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   12:21.32
BRANNON, DANIELLE     14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   12:40.06
BARTON, ELLEN         12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI   12:55.23
SPECK, KARLI          16 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI   14:26.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      16.31
MOONEY, SEAN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       16.76
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      16.90
DAVIDSON, SPENCER      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      17.01
KALBUS, RILEY          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      17.03
NORTON, DEVIN          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      17.57
RIVENES, DRAKE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.38
LIN, LUCAS             8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       18.65
LEWIS-BERNADA, JACKSO  7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.66
HOSELTON, JAKE         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      19.19
HENDERSON, BRIAN       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      19.71
FEDERLE, LUCAS         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      20.88
ANDERSON, CAMERON      6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      21.02
NUTTALL, CONNOR        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      21.89
HAYES, HARLEY          6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.40
TESLUK, MICHAEL        8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      22.70
PLUNKETT, GRANT        5 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      24.93
HUGHES, ANDREW         8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      29.65
ARNOLD, TYLER          7 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      31.82
MEYER, CHRIS           6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.55
KALBUS, MILES          5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.11
FEDERLE, MAX           5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.69
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.78
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.41
KALBUS, RILEY          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.22
MOONEY, SEAN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.52
DAVIDSON, SPENCER      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.75
NORTON, DEVIN          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      37.81
RIVENES, DRAKE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.26
HENDERSON, BRIAN       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.09
FEDERLE, LUCAS         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.62
LEWIS-BERNADA, JACKSO  7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.08
NUTTALL, CONNOR        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.44
ANDERSON, CAMERON      6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.36
PLUNKETT, GRANT        5 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      53.67
TESLUK, MICHAEL        8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      53.96
MEYER, CHRIS           6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:26.00
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      20.06
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      20.79
KALBUS, RILEY          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      21.03
LEWIS-BERNADA, JACKSO  7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      21.69
MOONEY, SEAN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       21.72
LIN, LUCAS             8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       22.50
WOO, ANDREW            8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       23.55
HOSELTON, JAKE         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      24.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, CAMERON      6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.88
RIVENES, DRAKE         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.92
HENDERSON, BRIAN       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      25.46
TESLUK, MICHAEL        8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      26.86
NUTTALL, CONNOR        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.37
HAYES, HARLEY          6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.79
FEDERLE, LUCAS         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.38
MEYER, CHRIS           6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.88
HUGHES, ANDREW         8 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      37.94
ARNOLD, TYLER          7 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      39.22
KALBUS, MILES          5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.45
FEDERLE, MAX           5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
NORTON, DEVIN          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.36
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.86
FEDERLE, LUCAS         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.84
LIN, LUCAS             8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.33
LEWIS-BERNADA, JACKSO  7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.63
HENDERSON, BRIAN       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      54.02
PLUNKETT, GRANT        5 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      54.40
ANDERSON, CAMERON      6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.01
MEYER, CHRIS           6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.45
HOSELTON, JAKE         8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      21.77
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.21
LIN, LUCAS             8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       24.02
ANDERSON, CAMERON      6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      25.77
KALBUS, RILEY          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.26
HENDERSON, BRIAN       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.44
FEDERLE, LUCAS         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.11
LEWIS-BERNADA, JACKSO  7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      37.36
FEDERLE, MAX           5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
KALBUS, MILES          5 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
MEYER, CHRIS           6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.76
NORTON, DEVIN          8 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      49.00
MOONEY, SEAN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       49.15
DAVIDSON, SPENCER      8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.35
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      50.17
HENDERSON, BRIAN       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.43
FEDERLE, LUCAS         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.61
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ANDERSON, CAMERON      6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
LIN, LUCAS             8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
WOO, ANDREW            8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.65
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.04
KALBUS, RILEY          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.41
LIN, LUCAS             8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       45.54
ANDERSON, CAMERON      6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      53.91
HENDERSON, BRIAN       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.05
LEWIS-BERNADA, JACKSO  7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.03
LU, KEVIN              8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:32.61
KALBUS, RILEY          8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:40.36
HENDERSON, BRIAN       8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:49.76
ANDERSON, CAMERON      6 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:00.03
FEDERLE, LUCAS         8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:02.07
LEWIS-BERNADA, JACKSO  7 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:06.71
LIN, LUCAS             8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PERFECT, BRAD         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.18
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      30.47
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       30.97
LAFLAMME, DAVID       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      31.20
LIN, CURTIS           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       31.57
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.82
LIN, MICHAEL          10 PC FLYING FISH             32.15
CRAIN, JONATHAN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.33
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       33.98
BURBIDGE, NICK         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.43
COMES, CHRIS          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.44
PALMER, FREDRIK       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      34.62
HEATH, DYLAN           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.10
KLEIN, PARKER          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       36.66
CASEY, GRANT          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      37.74
HAYES, T.J.            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.72
ANDERSON, ELLIOTT      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.54
HOSELTON, LLOYD        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      39.65
SMITH, LIAM           10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      39.73
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.85
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.18
BETHAM, STEVEN        10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      40.32
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      42.49
SALYER, MATT           9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      46.89
LARA, AUSTIN           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      48.85
TESLUK, RYAN          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      49.01
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, RJ            10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:02.63
PERFECT, BRAD         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.11
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:08.14
NORTON, KYLE          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:08.16
LIN, CURTIS           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:09.35
LAFLAMME, DAVID       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:11.06
LIN, MICHAEL          10 PC FLYING FISH           1:12.77
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.42
PALMER, FREDRIK       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:17.71
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.82
BURBIDGE, NICK         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.83
COMES, CHRIS          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:19.71
ANDERSON, ELLIOTT      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:21.18
LIN, ERIC             10 PC FLYING FISH           1:21.47
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.11
KLEIN, PARKER          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:24.12
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:24.68
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.56
CASEY, GRANT          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:26.74
HAYES, T.J.            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.56
SMITH, LIAM           10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:29.36
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:33.79
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:36.65
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:37.57
HOSELTON, LLOYD        9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:37.60
BETHAM, STEVEN        10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:39.82
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LARA, AUSTIN           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:43.15
TESLUK, RYAN          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:49.44
CRAIN, JONATHAN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
SALYER, MATT           9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, RJ            10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:16.22
NORTON, KYLE          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:26.61
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:28.40
PERFECT, BRAD         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:31.17
LAFLAMME, DAVID       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:36.40
LIN, MICHAEL          10 PC FLYING FISH           2:38.96
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:39.14
PALMER, FREDRIK       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:43.54
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:46.74
BURBIDGE, NICK         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:50.44
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:53.91
COMES, CHRIS          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:55.32
ANDERSON, ELLIOTT      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:00.98
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:03.84
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:06.45
CASEY, GRANT          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:07.80
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    3:14.77
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:20.27
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:22.76
SALYER, MATT           9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:36.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, RJ            10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      34.28
NORTON, KYLE          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      35.61
LAFLAMME, DAVID       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      36.92
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      37.26
LIN, CURTIS           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.75
PERFECT, BRAD         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.91
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.04
LIN, ERIC             10 PC FLYING FISH             41.07
PALMER, FREDRIK       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      41.46
LIN, MICHAEL          10 PC FLYING FISH             41.48
KLEIN, PARKER          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.65
BURBIDGE, NICK         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.43
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.85
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.67
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.95
ANDERSON, ELLIOTT      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.19
HAYES, T.J.            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.35
SMITH, LIAM           10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      46.48
BETHAM, STEVEN        10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      49.16
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      50.30
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.39
TESLUK, RYAN          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      54.20
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      56.92
CASEY, GRANT          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CRAIN, JONATHAN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
LARA, AUSTIN           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
SALYER, MATT           9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    NO SHOW
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, RJ            10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:12.98
PERFECT, BRAD         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:22.42
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:22.76
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.75
BURBIDGE, NICK         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:30.71
HEATH, DYLAN           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:35.45
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:38.20
ANDERSON, ELLIOTT      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:40.00
HAYES, T.J.            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:43.66
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:43.97
SMITH, LIAM           10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:46.61
SALYER, MATT           9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:57.25
LARA, AUSTIN           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:01.15
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PERFECT, BRAD         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.71
BARTON, RJ            10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      36.83
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      38.68
LIN, CURTIS           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.26
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      40.92
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.85
PALMER, FREDRIK       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      43.08
LIN, MICHAEL          10 PC FLYING FISH             43.22
CRAIN, JONATHAN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       43.44
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       44.52
SMITH, LIAM           10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      45.44
COMES, CHRIS          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      45.85
ANDERSON, ELLIOTT      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.41
CASEY, GRANT          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      47.74
HAYES, T.J.            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      51.10
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      54.17
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      54.64
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      56.46
LARA, AUSTIN           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:00.31
SALYER, MATT           9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:04.62
TESLUK, RYAN          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:06.88
HEATH, DYLAN           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
LAFLAMME, DAVID       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, RJ            10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      32.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAFLAMME, DAVID       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      32.49
LIN, CURTIS           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       34.09
CRAIN, JONATHAN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.17
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.14
NORTON, KYLE          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      38.57
PERFECT, BRAD         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.67
KLEIN, PARKER          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       39.87
LIN, ERIC             10 PC FLYING FISH             40.63
BURBIDGE, NICK         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       40.69
TERRES, RYAN          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.09
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.61
ANDERSON, ELLIOTT      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.89
COMES, CHRIS          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      42.24
PALMER, FREDRIK       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      43.57
LIN, MICHAEL          10 PC FLYING FISH             43.73
AIKEN, MARSHALL       10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      43.81
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      44.35
OONK, DOUG            10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.80
HAYES, T.J.            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      48.46
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      49.23
SMITH, LIAM           10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      52.72
BETHAM, STEVEN        10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED
LARA, AUSTIN           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED
SALYER, MATT           9 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAFLAMME, DAVID       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:11.93
BARTON, RJ            10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:13.39
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.16
LIN, CURTIS           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:19.88
PALMER, FREDRIK       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:34.61
BURBIDGE, NICK         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:34.96
CASEY, GRANT          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:38.80
KLEIN, PARKER          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARTON, RJ            10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:12.99
PERFECT, BRAD         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.00
LAFLAMME, DAVID       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:17.19
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.42
LIN, CURTIS           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:17.64
RICHARD, TIMOTHY      10 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:19.20
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER     9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:20.02
CRAIN, JONATHAN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:21.66
PALMER, FREDRIK       10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:22.73
HEATH, DYLAN           9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:28.37
KLEIN, PARKER          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:28.65
ANDERSON, ELLIOTT      9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:30.55
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:30.91
COMES, CHRIS          10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:31.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURBIDGE, NICK         9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:31.36
SMITH, LIAM           10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:39.46
MESCHES, BEN           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:41.85
HAYES, T.J.            9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:42.65
KULP, PATRICK          9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:42.71
FEDERLE, MARK         10 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:45.13
LARA, AUSTIN           9 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:02.16
TESLUK, RYAN          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:13.32
CASEY, GRANT          10 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      12 PC FLYING FISH             26.29
JESIONEK, ADAM        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       28.07
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.55
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.63
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.77
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.18
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.55
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.65
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.07
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.30
CASSIDY, BRENDAN      12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      31.78
KALBUS, PORTER        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.84
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      32.68
LARA, DANIEL          12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      32.73
RUIZ, TAYLOR          11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      33.13
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.33
BRANSCUM, CHRIS       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      34.11
CHEN, GEORGE          11 PC FLYING FISH             34.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.12
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.38
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.49
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.26
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.40
KALBUS, PORTER        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.82
LARA, DANIEL          12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:11.38
MCMAHON, JACK         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:12.38
CASSIDY, BRENDAN      12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:13.04
CHANG, CRAIG          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.19
RUIZ, TAYLOR          11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:14.57
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.39
MAI, DAVID            12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:18.55
BRANSCUM, CHRIS       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:21.93
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.91
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.60
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.97
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.44
MCMAHON, JACK         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       37.58
LARA, DANIEL          12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      37.59
CASSIDY, BRENDAN      12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      37.68
CHANG, CRAIG          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      38.92
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.39
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      39.61
BRANSCUM, CHRIS       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      42.07
RUIZ, TAYLOR          11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      43.91
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:21.96
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:40.91
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:46.18
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      12 PC FLYING FISH           2:49.02
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:50.28
LARA, DANIEL          12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:52.52
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:56.86
CASSIDY, BRENDAN      12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:58.15
CHEN, GEORGE          11 PC FLYING FISH           3:24.55
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
RUIZ, TAYLOR          11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW     DQUED
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      36.27
CASSIDY, BRENDAN      12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      39.64
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.36
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.69
MCMAHON, JACK         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       41.85
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      42.60
RUIZ, TAYLOR          11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      43.89
LARA, DANIEL          12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      43.93
CHANG, CRAIG          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      46.28
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JESIONEK, ADAM        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       29.72
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.75
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.36
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.15
KALBUS, PORTER        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.95
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.14
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      12 PC FLYING FISH             33.66
LARA, DANIEL          12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      34.72
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.12
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.32
CASSIDY, BRENDAN      12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      35.80
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      36.34
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       38.11
RUIZ, TAYLOR          11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      38.80
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      39.06
CHEN, GEORGE          11 PC FLYING FISH             42.58
BRANSCUM, CHRIS       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      46.74
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:33.50
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:33.92
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:41.70
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:47.84
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:50.89
KALBUS, PORTER        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:53.58
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.80
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.71
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.18
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.90
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.51
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:16.68
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.65
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.89
KALBUS, PORTER        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.42
CASSIDY, BRENDAN      12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:20.09
LARA, DANIEL          12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:21.38
RUIZ, TAYLOR          11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:31.70
BRANSCUM, CHRIS       12 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:35.53
ARMSTRONG, PATRICK    11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
CLEMENTS, ZACHARY     11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:23.64
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:29.32
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:37.12
LAIMAN, BRIGHTON      12 PC FLYING FISH           2:37.26
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:40.02
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:40.28
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:41.08
TERRES, MATT          12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:48.03
FEDERLE, ART          11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:48.17
LARA, DANIEL          12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:49.95
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:50.54
CASSIDY, BRENDAN      12 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:53.64
RUIZ, TAYLOR          11 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    3:28.55
KALBUS, PORTER        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCREERY, RYAN        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       23.67
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      23.90
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      24.96
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      25.38
BEATTIE, JULIAN       15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.13
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      26.42
HARDMAN, CODY         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      29.59
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      31.03
RIVENES, LOGAN        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.48
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCREERY, RYAN        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       50.85
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      51.96
CHEN, EASTON          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       52.27
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      55.47
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      55.79
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.58
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      56.86
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.54
KROMPIER, JESSE       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.69
CHANG, ANDREW         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.89
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:04.58
HARDMAN, CODY         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:09.08
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCREERY, RYAN        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     5:02.95
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    5:27.56
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:32.45
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:33.49
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    5:57.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCREERY, RYAN        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.72
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:01.75
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.97
FARRELL, TIM          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:06.18
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:06.64
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.87
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:08.10
BEATTIE, JULIAN       15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:09.83
HARDMAN, CODY         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:19.66
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH           1:22.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:04.55
MCCREERY, RYAN        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:05.32
BEATTIE, JULIAN       15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.26
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.33
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:17.33
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:27.26
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH           1:33.93
RIVENES, LOGAN        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:39.69
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    13-18   50 FLY                                      EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      26.65
BERNARD, PHILIP       16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       27.37
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.61
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.15
BEATTIE, JULIAN       15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      29.15
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH             33.38
HARDMAN, CODY         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      36.33
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW      38.60
RIVENES, LOGAN        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      44.17
BAKER, MARK           17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BAKER, MARK           17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       55.70
MCCREERY, RYAN        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       56.96
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      57.42
CHEN, EASTON          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       59.77
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:00.71
BERNARD, PHILIP       16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.97
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.27
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:02.35
BEATTIE, JULIAN       15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.51
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:03.14
KROMPIER, JESSE       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:03.96
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH           1:21.69
ACCORNERO, KYLE       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.92
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    13-18   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI      57.21
MCCREERY, RYAN        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA       58.09
CHEN, EASTON          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:00.87
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.47
BEATTIE, JULIAN       15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.12
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:05.55
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    13-18   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.91
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     1:07.15
CHANG, ANDREW         14 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.10
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    1:13.89
HARDMAN, CODY         13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    1:15.37
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH           1:20.75
ACCORNERO, KYLE       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCREERY, RYAN        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:03.25
HAILE, BRYAN          15 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:06.65
CHEN, EASTON          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:13.88
BEATTIE, JULIAN       15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:16.86
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:16.95
BURGIN, PAUL          13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:17.01
KROMPIER, JESSE       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA     2:20.00
CASEY, LANCE          13 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI    2:25.14
LUIS, KRISTOPHER      13 PC CITY OF MODESTO SW    2:39.80
ACCORNERO, KYLE       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1046
                                           C I T Y  O F  M O D E S T O  S W I M  T E A M
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-200                          10/27/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    OPEN    1000 FREE#                                  EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YOSHIWARA, KAZ        16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUA    11:18.40
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   11:24.64
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   11:52.95
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   12:28.72
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   12:35.77
FULLER, BRAD          11 PC SPORTSMAN OF STANI   13:38.53
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH          13:47.17