S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, JANET            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      16.92
PETERS, JULIA          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      17.44
CALVELLO, NICOLE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      17.74
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      18.23
PANOPIO, HAZEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      18.76
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      18.98
LANE, VANESSA          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          19.44
KATZOFF, ERIN          8 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      19.49
SCHUETZ, MONIKA        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          19.67
SHIEH, ALICE           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      19.80
LARKINS, JANE          7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          19.82
NORDEMAN, CASSIE       8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      19.93
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      20.01
VIERHAUS, KRISTEN      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      20.27
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      20.31
CHUANG, MELISSA        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      20.65
KATZOFF, RACHEL        8 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      20.86
CHEN, NICOLE           8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      20.97
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      24.13
CLUPNY, MICHAELA       7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      24.34
LEUNG, KAITLIN         6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      26.77
CLEMENT, BRIANNA       5 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.03
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, JANET            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.41
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.06
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.85
PANOPIO, HAZEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.38
MCDERMOTT, KATELYNN    8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      43.68
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.01
DYHR, CAMILLE          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.02
VIERHAUS, KRISTEN      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.23
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.33
NORDEMAN, CASSIE       8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.48
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      56.37
DELCARLO, CHRISTINE    8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      56.77
DOHERTY, SHANNON       7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:01.78
CLEARY, ELENA          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:02.66
CLUPNY, MICHAELA       7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:05.35
COLLIGNON, QUITTERIE   5 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:21.65
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, JANET            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:26.14
PANOPIO, HAZEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.79
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.83
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:37.45
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:43.76
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.29
VIERHAUS, KRISTEN      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:54.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CLEARY, ELENA          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:08.34
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:09.56
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, JANET            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      20.30
CHEN, NICOLE           8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      21.17
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      22.42
PANOPIO, HAZEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      22.45
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      22.50
VIERHAUS, KRISTEN      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      23.74
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.76
NORDEMAN, CASSIE       8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      24.71
LEUNG, KAITLIN         6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      24.85
HARPER, BRIDGETTE      6 PC PACA PANTHERS           24.88
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      25.09
DYHR, CAMILLE          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.74
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      26.34
DELCARLO, CHRISTINE    8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.71
CLEARY, ELENA          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          31.39
DOHERTY, SHANNON       7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          33.12
CLEMENT, BRIANNA       5 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.33
COLLIGNON, QUITTERIE   5 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          44.47
CLUPNY, MICHAELA       7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, JANET            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.02
PANOPIO, HAZEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.45
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.88
KATZOFF, ERIN          8 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      49.68
SHIEH, ALICE           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.34
CHUANG, MELISSA        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.00
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.23
VIERHAUS, KRISTEN      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.44
NORDEMAN, CASSIE       8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.06
SCHUETZ, MONIKA        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          54.98
CLUPNY, MICHAELA       7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      59.01
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:00.53
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
LANE, VANESSA          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CALVELLO, NICOLE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      22.03
PETERS, JULIA          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      22.11
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      24.23
KATZOFF, ERIN          8 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      25.36
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.40
WONG, JANET            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      25.51
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHIEH, ALICE           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      25.66
PANOPIO, HAZEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.79
CHUANG, MELISSA        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.98
LARKINS, JANE          7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          27.81
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      30.25
SCHUETZ, MONIKA        7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          31.04
LEUNG, KAITLIN         6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      32.21
GRIGG, SAMANTHA        8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
LANE, VANESSA          8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
NORDEMAN, CASSIE       8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
VIERHAUS, KRISTEN      8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      19.29
WONG, JANET            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      20.39
MCDERMOTT, KATELYNN    8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      21.57
PANOPIO, HAZEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      22.16
DYHR, CAMILLE          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.98
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.29
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      26.36
LEUNG, KAITLIN         6 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      35.33
DOHERTY, SHANNON       7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
NORDEMAN, CASSIE       8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PETERS, JULIA          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.27
WONG, JANET            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:39.04
PANOPIO, HAZEL         7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:42.10
CALVELLO, NICOLE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:42.67
KATZOFF, ERIN          8 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:44.74
SHIEH, ALICE           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.34
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:45.55
CHUANG, MELISSA        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.74
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:47.91
SANTIAGO, OLIVIA       7 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    2:05.29
KATZOFF, RACHEL        8 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:07.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 M. R.                                   EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DCD,  A  8-UN          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.45
SSF,  A  8-UN          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:44.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 F. R.                                   EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA,  A  8-UN         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.37
DCD,  A  8-UN          8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:41.07
SSF,  A  8-UN          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.96
UENO, MAO             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.22
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.89
CHENG, ELSA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.22
RUSH, ALYSSA           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.68
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.03
KWONG, AUDREY         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.19
FORSYTHE, ORIANA      10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      33.09
GLASS, COURTNI        10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      33.53
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      33.98
DRYSDALE, EMMA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.11
LA, KRISTIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.39
QUAN, LAUREN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       34.42
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.57
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.41
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.56
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.02
MAGAT, SAM            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.10
STREM, KRISTEN         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.13
WANG, KAREN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.24
LOPEZ, MARCY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.67
KUO, SELENA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.92
LEVINE, ALY            9 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      37.00
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.14
CHAN, SHAWNA           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.31
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.52
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.63
VAN DER FLUIT, CHANTA  9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          37.77
SAMMAT, SADIE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.98
YU, BOYA              10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      38.09
WU, SHUCEN             9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      38.50
WATANABE, KANNA       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.60
PEREZ, KRISTY          9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          39.21
ADAIR, ASHLEY         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.87
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.61
PANOPIO, KATHERINE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.89
MARTY, RACHEL          9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          41.22
BOGOTT, HEATHER        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          42.16
WONG, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.16
CHEGE, SARAH          10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      44.43
GOGOLITSTN, NADIA      9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      45.64
ROSENBERG, DARBY       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          50.41
SOGHOYAN, ANGELA      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.75
REYES, TINA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.66
ORTIZ, NIKKOLE         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.65
YEE, AMY               9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.88
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   93                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   93
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.37
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.75
UENO, MAO             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.41
KWONG, AUDREY         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.18
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.66
CHENG, ELSA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.07
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   93                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   93
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:12.74
HAMMEL, HEATHER       10 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:13.70
GLASS, COURTNI        10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:14.84
FORSYTHE, ORIANA      10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:15.12
QUAN, LAUREN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:15.69
GUARDALABENE, ISA     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.29
RUSH, ALYSSA           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.34
WANG, KAREN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.76
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.83
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.73
MARTINEZ, LAURA       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:18.61
LA, KRISTIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.09
GAREY, SAMMY          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:20.82
DELCARLO, DANIELLE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.29
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.30
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:23.76
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.25
SAMMAT, SADIE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.87
STREM, KRISTEN         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:25.07
MAGAT, SAM            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.79
YU, BOYA              10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:26.35
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.37
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.68
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.53
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.96
SOGHOYAN, ANGELA      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.03
TRINH, ALLISON        10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:37.66
MELENDEZ, APRIL        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:37.83
CHEGE, SARAH          10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:45.84
GOGOLITSTN, NADIA      9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:46.25
PANOPIO, KATHERINE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.93
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.62
KWONG, AUDREY         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.05
CHENG, ELSA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.20
LA, KRISTIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.71
UENO, MAO             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.00
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.21
HAMMEL, HEATHER       10 PC PACA PANTHERS           38.63
FORSYTHE, ORIANA      10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      38.81
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.14
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.52
GAREY, SAMMY          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.89
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.06
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      40.56
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.82
RUSH, ALYSSA           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.22
GUARDALABENE, ISA     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.27
DELCARLO, DANIELLE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.49
WATANABE, KANNA       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.87
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.17
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.31
PANOPIO, KATHERINE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.72
QUAN, LAUREN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       43.47
MAGAT, SAM            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.50
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.54
SAMMAT, SADIE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.74
YU, BOYA              10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      44.28
MARTINEZ, LAURA       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          44.64
STREM, KRISTEN         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.77
WANG, KAREN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.82
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.86
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.31
WU, SHUCEN             9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      45.50
SOGHOYAN, ANGELA      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.13
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.78
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.61
GILLEY, PAIGE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.83
MELENDEZ, APRIL        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          54.86
REYES, TINA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      56.14
CHEUNG, MARINA        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:04.16
CHEGE, SARAH          10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:07.73
YEE, AMY               9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.71
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.93
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.10
HAMMEL, HEATHER       10 PC PACA PANTHERS           40.54
UENO, MAO             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.71
CHENG, ELSA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.92
GUARDALABENE, ISA     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.18
KWONG, AUDREY         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.77
LA, KRISTIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.77
DELCARLO, DANIELLE    10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.14
QUAN, LAUREN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       45.28
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.40
YU, BOYA              10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      45.77
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.03
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.58
WU, SHUCEN             9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      46.59
STREM, KRISTEN         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.67
RUSH, ALYSSA           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.30
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      47.43
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.85
SAMMAT, SADIE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.05
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.35
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.41
WANG, KAREN            9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.56
GAREY, SAMMY          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.70
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.34
TRINH, ALLISON        10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      49.72
MAGAT, SAM            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.60
PANOPIO, KATHERINE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.43
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.70
MARTINEZ, LAURA       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          51.95
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.39
GILLEY, PAIGE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.47
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.62
REYES, TINA            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.70
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.82
MELENDEZ, APRIL        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:06.92
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEGE, SARAH          10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE     DQUED
CHEUNG, MARINA        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.63
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.72
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.84
UENO, MAO             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.45
CHENG, ELSA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.53
KWONG, AUDREY         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.61
QUAN, LAUREN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:34.74
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.17
KUO, SELENA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.07
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:39.23
WATANABE, KANNA       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.62
STREM, KRISTEN         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:39.96
YU, BOYA              10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:40.19
LA, KRISTIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:40.90
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:40.94
WU, SHUCEN             9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:42.14
RUSH, ALYSSA           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:42.57
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.89
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:42.98
SAMMAT, SADIE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:44.12
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:45.18
CHAN, SHAWNA           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:46.85
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:47.09
LEVINE, ALY            9 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:47.18
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:47.82
PANOPIO, KATHERINE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:50.25
WONG, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.83
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:55.26
ADAIR, ASHLEY         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:00.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.72
CHENG, ELSA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.35
UENO, MAO             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.20
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.08
FORSYTHE, ORIANA      10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      36.67
DRYSDALE, EMMA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.93
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      38.17
LA, KRISTIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.31
ANDERSON, GRACE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.97
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.18
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.19
KWONG, AUDREY         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.54
RUSH, ALYSSA           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.21
GLASS, COURTNI        10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      40.50
LEVINE, ALY            9 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      40.56
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.13
MAGAT, SAM            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.32
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.04
CHAN, SHAWNA           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.08
KUO, SELENA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.75
LOPEZ, MARCY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.25
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.67
YU, BOYA              10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      44.04
PANOPIO, KATHERINE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.19
WU, SHUCEN             9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      44.46
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.78
MARTY, RACHEL          9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          46.78
BOGOTT, HEATHER        9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          47.75
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.30
SAMMAT, SADIE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.98
WATANABE, KANNA       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.22
WONG, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.35
VAN DER FLUIT, CHANTA  9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          52.69
ADAIR, ASHLEY         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      52.81
PEREZ, KRISTY          9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          53.98
ROSENBERG, DARBY       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:00.08
SOGHOYAN, ANGELA      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.27
CHENG, ELSA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.34
UENO, MAO             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.52
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.40
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:24.75
KWONG, AUDREY         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.47
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.86
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.16
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.64
MARTINEZ, LAURA       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:32.15
LA, KRISTIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.42
RUSH, ALYSSA           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.64
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.64
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.45
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.50
SAMMAT, SADIE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:43.91
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.12
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.37
UENO, MAO             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.42
CHENG, ELSA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.02
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.24
KWONG, AUDREY         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.63
LA, KRISTIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.85
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:24.11
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.35
RUSH, ALYSSA           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.73
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:28.36
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GLASS, COURTNI        10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:28.39
KUO, SELENA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.91
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.07
ANDERSON, GRACE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.26
CHAN, SHAWNA           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:29.47
LOPEZ, MARCY          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.03
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.09
YU, BOYA              10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:31.92
LEVINE, ALY            9 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:32.20
MAGAT, SAM            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:32.97
WATANABE, KANNA       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.99
ALBIENTO, LAUREN      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.00
WU, SHUCEN             9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:33.16
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:33.45
LEUNG, MEGAN          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.55
STREM, KRISTEN         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:34.89
PANOPIO, KATHERINE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:35.07
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:40.25
WONG, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.23
ADAIR, ASHLEY         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:42.78
VAN DER FLUIT, CHANTA  9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:44.79
ROSENBERG, DARBY       9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:04.37
CHEGE, SARAH          10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE     DQUED
QUAN, LAUREN          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA,  A  10-UN       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:17.83
DCD,  A  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:18.28
DCD,  B  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:43.29
BAC,  A  10-UN        10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:45.82
DACA,  B  10-UN       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:48.55
FOG,  A  10-UN        10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA,  A  10-UN       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:02.35
DCD,  A  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:04.63
ONDA,  A  10-UN       10 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:23.46
DACA,  B  10-UN       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:24.95
DCD,  B  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:26.86
FOG,  A  10-UN        10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      27.01
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      28.35
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.36
KREMER, DONNA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.38
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.62
CHAU, AMANDA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      28.98
PADILLA, LAUREN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      29.32
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.78
CHANG, TIFFANY        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.86
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.18
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.23
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.56
TEERIKORPI, NIA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.92
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.97
PRATT, VICTORIA       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.97
KWOKA, BETH           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      31.13
ROHE, ALLISON         12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      31.16
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.19
HUDSON, MIRANDA       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      31.20
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.42
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.64
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.72
TAI, WEI              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.80
HOAG, STEPHANIE       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      31.99
CARMICHAEL, GENGHE    12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      32.00
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.05
TESHIGAWARA, MUTSUMI  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.28
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       32.43
SMITH, ROCHELLE       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      32.52
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.66
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.70
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.73
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.96
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.15
ZAKULA, KATIE         11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      33.21
WANG, REBECCA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.23
SHEE, JACQUELINE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.42
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.50
GLASS, JOI            11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      33.76
HOAG, BLAISE          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      33.81
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.86
NAICKER, PRIYA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.93
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.02
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      34.19
CASTELLON, ELIZABETH  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.21
SMITH, MADELINE       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.75
WOO, ALANA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.85
CHAN, YOYO            12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      34.95
CAIRE, LINDSEY        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          35.16
SHIEH, LISA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.39
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      35.40
AU, CHRISTINE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.85
ADAIR, ATHINA         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.44
WILLIAMS, CORINNE     12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      36.51
NORDEMAN, GABBY       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.07
FELDMAN, JESSICA      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          37.09
JEPSEN, EMMA          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.46
CLEE, CHARLENE        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.48
GOGOLITSYN, LANA      11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOO, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.23
FANG, YI              11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      39.63
KAM, VALERIE          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.55
KIRSCHNER, NOAH       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.56
GALVEZ, TARA          11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          43.44
ZALDANA, JACQUELINE   11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.75
HOFFERT, KELLI        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.43
HORN, LISA            11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.14
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.68
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:00.74
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.25
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.83
CHAU, AMANDA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:03.78
PADILLA, LAUREN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:04.56
CHANG, TIFFANY        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.62
KREMER, DONNA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.82
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.16
TEERIKORPI, NIA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.38
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.44
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.86
KWOKA, BETH           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:08.92
HUDSON, MIRANDA       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:09.22
ROHE, ALLISON         12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:09.79
FERRETTI, PETRA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.05
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.20
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.76
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:11.35
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.54
HOAG, STEPHANIE       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:11.55
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.07
TAI, WEI              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.53
SMITH, ARIADNE        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.68
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.98
TESHIGAWARA, MUTSUMI  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.98
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.08
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.83
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.84
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.16
HOAG, BLAISE          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:14.38
ZAKULA, KATIE         11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:14.60
WANG, CASEY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.66
SHEE, JACQUELINE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:15.27
GLASS, JOI            11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:15.75
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.38
FLYNN, JACKIE         11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:16.50
WANG, REBECCA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.51
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.72
GERMANO, KRISTINA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:16.94
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:18.03
SMITH, MADELINE       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:18.15
NAICKER, PRIYA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:19.22
WOO, ALANA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.69
AU, CHRISTINE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.92
WILLIAMS, CORINNE     12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:23.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FELDMAN, JESSICA      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:23.49
EDGERTON-BENITEZ, YOC 12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:23.93
LOZITO, GINA          11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:24.67
NORDEMAN, GABBY       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.90
CLEE, CHARLENE        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:27.23
CHAN, YOYO            12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:27.44
WANG, MIMI            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.95
WOO, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:32.15
HORN, LISA            11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:48.36
MILLER, MICHELLE      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:49.46
GOGOLITSYN, LANA      11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.67
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.31
CHANG, TIFFANY        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.34
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.70
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.77
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.86
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.17
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.62
PADILLA, LAUREN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      34.83
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.77
TESHIGAWARA, MUTSUMI  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.09
TEERIKORPI, NIA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.78
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.99
CHAU, AMANDA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      37.54
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.76
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.01
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.03
KWOKA, BETH           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      38.16
ZAKULA, KATIE         11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      38.21
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.27
HUDSON, MIRANDA       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      38.33
TAI, WEI              12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.81
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      38.87
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.99
HOAG, BLAISE          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.51
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       39.52
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.66
STILLMAN, STEPHANIE   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.85
LINCOFF, NINA         11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.86
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.99
CASTELLON, ELIZABETH  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.32
PANG, JINNA           11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      40.34
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.95
SHEE, JACQUELINE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.95
CLEE, CHARLENE        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.43
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.47
WOO, ALANA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.97
SMITH, MADELINE       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.31
WANG, CASEY           12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.38
WILLIAMS, CORINNE     12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      42.73
HOAG, STEPHANIE       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.89
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.99
CHAN, YOYO            12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      43.29
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GERMANO, KRISTINA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      43.67
AU, CHRISTINE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.04
RIDDLE, KATHERINE     12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          45.50
FELDMAN, JESSICA      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          45.57
CARMICHAEL, GENGHE    12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      45.70
CAIRE, LINDSEY        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          45.88
NORDEMAN, GABBY       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.21
LOZITO, GINA          11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      48.77
JEPSEN, EMMA          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.15
HOFFERT, KELLI        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.24
WOO, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.49
MILLER, MICHELLE      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:04.56
HORN, LISA            11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
NAICKER, PRIYA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
WANG, MIMI            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.20
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.25
CHANG, TIFFANY        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.22
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:12.66
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.85
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.88
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.76
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.08
PADILLA, LAUREN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:14.92
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:15.87
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.42
TEERIKORPI, NIA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.62
CHAU, AMANDA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:18.02
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.32
PRATT, VICTORIA       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:18.96
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.29
KWOKA, BETH           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:19.39
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:20.12
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.99
KREMER, DONNA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.26
TESHIGAWARA, MUTSUMI  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.41
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.50
HUDSON, MIRANDA       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:22.36
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.83
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.28
SHEE, JACQUELINE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:26.38
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.66
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:26.69
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:27.15
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:28.15
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:29.51
SMITH, MADELINE       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:30.38
NAICKER, PRIYA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:31.60
SHIEH, LISA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.73
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.91
WILLIAMS, CORINNE     12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:36.87
FANG, YI              11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:37.15
WOO, ALANA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:40.56
CLEE, CHARLENE        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:41.29
ZALDANA, JACQUELINE   11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:49.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HORN, LISA            11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:00.92
GALVEZ, TARA          11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
WOO, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.15
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.68
KREMER, DONNA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.91
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.28
PADILLA, LAUREN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.29
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      37.35
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.39
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.67
KWOKA, BETH           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      37.80
PRATT, VICTORIA       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.97
CHAU, AMANDA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      38.11
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.13
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      38.85
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.63
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.09
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.10
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.23
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.31
CHANG, TIFFANY        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.44
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.54
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.72
ROHE, ALLISON         12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.12
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.59
HUDSON, MIRANDA       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.63
WANG, REBECCA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.78
CARMICHAEL, GENGHE    12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      42.37
HOAG, STEPHANIE       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.39
HOAG, BLAISE          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      42.49
CHAN, YOYO            12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      42.54
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.60
SMITH, ROCHELLE       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      42.71
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.33
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       43.34
CHU, AUDREY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.51
AU, CHRISTINE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.53
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.23
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.43
NAICKER, PRIYA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.52
TESHIGAWARA, MUTSUMI  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.52
GOGOLITSYN, LANA      11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      44.56
SHIEH, LISA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.80
CASTELLON, ELIZABETH  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.10
FELDMAN, JESSICA      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          45.24
SONG, JENNIFER        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.43
ZAKULA, KATIE         11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      45.74
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.74
WOO, ALANA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.81
CAIRE, LINDSEY        11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          46.85
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      46.96
CLEE, CHARLENE        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.13
ADAIR, ATHINA         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.26
ANTHONY, LAUREN       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      47.52
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, MADELINE       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.75
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.27
KAM, VALERIE          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.46
SHEE, JACQUELINE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.88
NORDEMAN, GABBY       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.41
ZALDANA, JACQUELINE   11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.94
FANG, YI              11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      54.23
WOO, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.74
HOFFERT, KELLI        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      59.66
GALVEZ, TARA          11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:00.73
KIRSCHNER, NOAH       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.29
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.69
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.33
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.03
PADILLA, LAUREN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:22.60
KWOKA, BETH           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:23.12
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.69
CHAU, AMANDA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:24.65
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.01
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.16
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.54
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.57
TIEU, HEIDI           12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.75
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.53
FERRETTI, PETRA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.04
SMITH, ARIADNE        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.05
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:28.15
CHANG, TIFFANY        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.31
WANG, REBECCA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.10
ROHE, ALLISON         12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:29.84
HUDSON, MIRANDA       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:30.93
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.08
TEERIKORPI, NIA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.24
HOAG, STEPHANIE       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:31.48
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.44
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.53
LINCOFF, NINA         11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:34.34
LOWENTHAL, LINDSAY    12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.78
CARMICHAEL, GENGHE    12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:35.31
FELDMAN, JESSICA      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:36.23
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.57
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:38.53
NAICKER, PRIYA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:38.66
AU, CHRISTINE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.61
EDGERTON-BENITEZ, YOC 12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:40.31
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.68
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:42.61
WOO, ALANA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:43.46
PANG, JINNA           11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:43.97
HUI, AMANDA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.59
CASTELLON, ELIZABETH  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:44.97
GERMANO, KRISTINA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:45.37
CLEE, CHARLENE        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:47.87
WANG, MIMI            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.18
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIDDLE, KATHERINE     12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:50.05
SMITH, MADELINE       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:51.05
SHEE, JACQUELINE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:52.36
WOO, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:54.24
NORDEMAN, GABBY       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:54.47
MILLER, MICHELLE      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
STILLMAN, STEPHANIE   12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.83
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.59
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.61
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:12.86
CHANG, TIFFANY        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.89
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.54
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.83
PADILLA, LAUREN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:17.79
CHAU, AMANDA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:19.32
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:19.33
KREMER, DONNA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.85
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:23.35
KWOKA, BETH           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:23.44
HUDSON, MIRANDA       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:24.73
FERRETTI, PETRA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.74
TESHIGAWARA, MUTSUMI  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.76
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.57
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.64
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.83
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.49
LOZITO, GINA          11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:31.73
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:31.98
GERMANO, KRISTINA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:33.74
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.67
NAICKER, PRIYA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:38.98
GLASS, JOI            11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:40.17
SHEE, JACQUELINE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:41.38
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:43.32
FLYNN, JACKIE         11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.55
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:08.29
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.70
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.16
CASTEJON, MARGAUX     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.64
PADILLA, LAUREN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:11.95
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.18
KREMER, DONNA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.25
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.74
PRATT, VICTORIA       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:14.03
CHAU, AMANDA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:14.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.68
CHANG, TIFFANY        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.02
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.23
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.71
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:16.73
KWOKA, BETH           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:17.17
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.65
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:17.85
HUDSON, MIRANDA       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:18.23
TEERIKORPI, NIA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.93
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:19.02
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.23
TESHIGAWARA, MUTSUMI  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.21
NAZAR, ALEXANDRIA     12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:21.43
HOAG, STEPHANIE       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:22.88
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.99
NAICKER, PRIYA        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.23
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.57
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.61
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.69
WANG, REBECCA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.82
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.91
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.00
HOAG, BLAISE          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:25.47
ZAKULA, KATIE         11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:25.57
GALLAGHER, CASSANDRA  11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:25.78
GLASS, JOI            11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:25.96
SAUNDERS, DEVYN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:26.62
SMITH, MADELINE       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:26.77
SHEE, JACQUELINE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:26.97
VELAZQUEZ, AMANDA     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.94
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:28.23
CHU, AUDREY           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.41
CARMICHAEL, GENGHE    12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:30.45
CLEE, CHARLENE        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:30.60
FELDMAN, JESSICA      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:32.69
WOO, ALANA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:33.96
AU, CHRISTINE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.05
ADAIR, ATHINA         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:34.39
NORDEMAN, GABBY       11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:37.94
ANTHONY, LAUREN       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:38.07
WILLIAMS, CORINNE     12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:39.68
FANG, YI              11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:40.25
JEPSEN, EMMA          11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:41.66
WOO, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:45.45
GALVEZ, TARA          11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:47.59
SMITH, ROCHELLE       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA,  A  11-12       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:06.58
SSF,  A  11-12        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:19.28
DCD,  A  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:22.97
DACA,  B  11-12       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:24.30
DACA,  C  11-12       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:26.11
PSL,  A  11-12        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:28.77
DACA,  D  11-12       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:29.36
FOG,  A  11-12        12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:38.18
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ONDA,  A  11-12       12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:38.39
DACA,  E  11-12       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:38.43
SSF,  B  11-12        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:05.10
SOLO,  A  11-12       12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:15.29
PSL,  B  11-12        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA,  A  11-12       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:54.61
DACA,  B  11-12       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:58.23
SSF,  A  11-12        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:00.21
DCD,  A  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:04.52
DACA,  C  11-12       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:05.77
PSL,  A  11-12        12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:06.39
FOG,  A  11-12        12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:11.34
ONDA,  A  11-12       12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:13.78
SSF,  C  11-12        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:25.44
SSF,  B  11-12        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:29.73
DACA,  D  11-12       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      26.44
SLAVICH, DESTINIE     13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.90
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.01
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.20
ALBERT, LORRAINE      14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       28.24
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.61
DAYAO, RAQUEL         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.21
PANG, ANDREA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.28
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.76
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.86
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.90
GILLESS, KATHRYN      13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.09
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.11
HOLEY, ALEX           14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      30.20
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.23
ERICKSON, ANNA        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          30.27
OCONNOR, KAREN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.49
MOCK, ALYSSA          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.58
PATEL, SONAL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.63
LANDAU, ABRA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.94
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.97
LAM, CHELSEA          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.07
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.41
TUMAN, HELEN          14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      31.49
ROMERO, JAMIELYN      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.73
UENG, STEPHANIE       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.73
ANDERSEN, CATHERINE   14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      31.76
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.79
WHITEHILL, VICKY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.11
MATSUOKA, MEAGHAN     14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      33.13
KWONG, JESSICA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.19
GERIGK, MICHELLE      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.43
HULSE, LISTON         13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      33.73
KWA MILELE, TASION    13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      33.81
HO, JANE              13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      36.17
CHIRAMBERRO, STEPHANI 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.45
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      56.80
SLAVICH, DESTINIE     13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      59.65
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.53
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:01.93
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.02
ALBERT, LORRAINE      14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:02.35
HOLEY, ALEX           14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:03.19
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.62
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.92
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.41
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.44
PANG, ANDREA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.73
DAYAO, RAQUEL         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.29
OCONNOR, KAREN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.61
LAM, CHELSEA          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.02
MOCK, ALYSSA          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:07.24
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PATEL, SONAL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.29
HANNON, LEAH          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:07.41
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.60
BOWLES, MADDI         13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:08.95
ROMERO, JAMIELYN      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.98
WHITEHILL, VICKY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.34
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.76
ANDERSEN, CATHERINE   14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:10.24
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.26
CHUI, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:11.44
UENG, STEPHANIE       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.19
PETERS, JENNI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.37
KWONG, JESSICA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.10
GERIGK, MICHELLE      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.60
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.74
CHIRAMBERRO, STEPHANI 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:20.27
KWA MILELE, TASION    13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:22.01
HO, JANE              13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:22.87
KASHEVAROFF, CHRISTIN 14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.06
CHOW, JESSICA         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:02.84
DUNN, MEGHAN          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.45
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.05
ALBERT, LORRAINE      14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:08.94
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.57
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.80
PANG, ANDREA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.90
OCONNOR, KAREN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.10
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.68
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.68
PATEL, SONAL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.89
DAYAO, RAQUEL         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.92
LAM, CHELSEA          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:16.26
UENG, STEPHANIE       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.31
MOCK, ALYSSA          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:16.47
CHOW, JESSICA         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.59
HOLEY, ALEX           14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:17.01
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:18.14
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.91
GILLESS, KATHRYN      13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:18.92
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:19.59
WHITEHILL, VICKY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.70
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:20.79
CHUI, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:20.89
TUMAN, HELEN          14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:22.44
ERICKSON, ANNA        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:22.47
PETERS, JENNI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.86
ANDERSEN, CATHERINE   14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:26.06
CO, FRANCINE          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:27.15
HULSE, LISTON         13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:30.13
GERIGK, MICHELLE      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.30
CHIRAMBERRO, STEPHANI 13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:31.91
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:17.29
DUNN, MEGHAN          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:26.26
ALBERT, LORRAINE      14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:28.29
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:28.52
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:28.97
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:34.09
PANG, ANDREA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:37.53
OCONNOR, KAREN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:39.39
UENG, STEPHANIE       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:43.14
LAM, CHELSEA          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:43.30
MOCK, ALYSSA          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:45.04
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:50.20
WHITEHILL, VICKY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.85
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:00.16
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.57
DUNN, MEGHAN          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.03
SLAVICH, DESTINIE     13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:17.58
HANNON, LEAH          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:18.06
MAR, LAUREN           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:18.77
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.79
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.30
CHOW, JESSICA         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.15
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.24
DAYAO, RAQUEL         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.14
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.80
WHITEHILL, VICKY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.73
OCONNOR, KAREN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.82
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.27
PATEL, SONAL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.10
PETERS, JENNI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.21
PANG, ANDREA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.84
BOWLES, MADDI         13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:25.86
ROMERO, JAMIELYN      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.02
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:26.87
MOCK, ALYSSA          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:26.93
KWONG, JESSICA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.70
CO, FRANCINE          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:27.75
UENG, STEPHANIE       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.12
LAM, CHELSEA          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:28.60
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.35
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.98
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.78
GERIGK, MICHELLE      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.22
KWA MILELE, TASION    13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:34.59
CHUI, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:36.03
HO, JANE              13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:38.38
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:46.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNN, MEGHAN          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:43.29
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:44.99
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:47.65
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:47.85
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:48.96
CHOW, JESSICA         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:49.48
PETERS, JENNI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.71
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:53.42
WHITEHILL, VICKY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:55.98
OCONNOR, KAREN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.72
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.76
PATEL, SONAL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:58.82
GILLESS, KATHRYN      13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:02.33
MOCK, ALYSSA          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:02.33
PANG, ANDREA          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:03.33
CO, FRANCINE          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    3:04.88
KWONG, JESSICA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:05.85
ROMERO, JAMIELYN      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:06.35
ERICKSON, ANNA        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        3:06.68
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:12.21
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:15.22
LAM, CHELSEA          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:15.70
CHUI, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:16.25
LANDAU, ABRA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:16.77
GERIGK, MICHELLE      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:19.25
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:20.87
MATSUOKA, MEAGHAN     14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    3:23.02
KWA MILELE, TASION    13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    3:28.45
HO, JANE              13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    4:00.04
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:07.01
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.72
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.57
HOLEY, ALEX           14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:11.96
SLAVICH, DESTINIE     13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:12.42
LAM, CHELSEA          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.87
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.03
LANDAU, ABRA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.58
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.98
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.43
UENG, STEPHANIE       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.48
OCONNOR, KAREN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.63
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.75
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.88
PATEL, SONAL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.69
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.23
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:20.44
ANDERSEN, CATHERINE   14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:20.56
TUMAN, HELEN          14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:20.57
MOCK, ALYSSA          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:21.24
ERICKSON, ANNA        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:28.11
CHUI, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:28.36
PETERS, JENNI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.39
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:37.66
KWA MILELE, TASION    13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:40.17
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA,  A  13-14       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:05.62
FOG,  A  13-14        14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:12.36
DACA,  B  13-14       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:13.60
DCD,  A  13-14        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:14.51
DACA,  C  13-14       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:17.59
ONDA,  A  13-14       14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:26.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA,  A  13-14       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.87
FOG,  A  13-14        14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:53.67
DACA,  B  13-14       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:55.06
DCD,  A  13-14        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:56.91
DACA,  C  13-14       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:58.23
SSF,  A  13-14        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:07.79
ONDA,  A  13-14       14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CONNIE        16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:16.13
RISSI, KATHLEEN       17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:22.32
MAR, LAUREN           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:24.62
BALLENGER, MARIE      15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:24.66
SAVELLI, ELLEN        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:26.02
DUNN, MEGHAN          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:26.71
HAGEY, KATIE          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:27.53
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:29.12
CHANG, LYNN           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:30.49
GEE, STEPHANIE        15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:30.55
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:31.05
VILLA, ANDREANA       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:31.31
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:31.58
GILLESS, LIBBY        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:32.36
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:33.73
ROZAL, JANESSA        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:34.16
BAGDASARIAN, NAREEN   13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:34.17
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:34.17
OCONNOR, KAREN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:35.75
DELLAMANO, MONICA     16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:36.00
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:37.36
LEE, VANESSA          15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:37.88
MOCK, ALYSSA          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:39.48
CHOW, JESSICA         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:39.69
HANNON, LEILA         16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:40.26
HOLEY, ALEX           14 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:40.43
BOWLES, MADDI         13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:40.91
CHAU, STEPHANIE       17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:41.24
LAM, CHELSEA          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:42.01
PATEL, SONAL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:43.53
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:45.74
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:46.39
LEUNG, JANICE         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:46.60
ROMERO, DESIREE       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:47.04
UENG, STEPHANIE       14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:47.32
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:47.81
WHITEHILL, VICKY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:49.37
CHUI, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:50.69
CARMICHAEL, YASMIN    16 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:52.06
PETERS, JENNI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.11
CO, FRANCINE          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:55.46
KWONG, JESSICA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:56.30
ANDERSEN, CATHERINE   14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:59.92
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:00.01
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:03.14
GERIGK, MICHELLE      13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:08.54
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:11.32
TANG, KATY            17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:13.20
KASHEVAROFF, CHRISTIN 14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:23.27
KWA MILELE, TASION    13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    3:26.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CONNIE        16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.06
RUPPENSTEIN, JILLIAN  18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      26.54
KUNG, CATHERINE       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.98
GEE, STEPHANIE        15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.07
YEE, MEL              17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       27.20
BALLOU, ANGELA        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          27.41
HAGEY, KATIE          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.67
SAVELLI, ELLEN        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.81
DELLAMANO, MONICA     16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.88
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      29.12
ROMERO, DESIREE       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.46
SUSOEV, TANYA         15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       29.60
ROZAL, JANESSA        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.91
LEUNG, JANICE         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.98
CHAU, STEPHANIE       17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.24
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.50
CARMICHAEL, YASMIN    16 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      30.57
TIRTADINATA, TIFFANY  16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.93
SAKAUE, MIKIE         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.44
CHASE, JENNIFER       19 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.87
YUEN, TANIA           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      32.19
YUEN, LIA             15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      32.67
WOON, TIFFANY         15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      32.79
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   97                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   97
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CONNIE        16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.75
RISSI, KATHLEEN       17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          57.82
GILLESS, LIBBY        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      58.59
RUPPENSTEIN, JILLIAN  18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      58.62
GEE, STEPHANIE        15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      58.76
YEE, MEL              17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:00.96
SAVELLI, ELLEN        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:01.45
BALLOU, ANGELA        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:01.53
VILLA, ANDREANA       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.60
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:02.84
HANNON, LEILA         16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:03.09
SUSOEV, TANYA         15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:04.37
CHAU, STEPHANIE       17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:04.96
CARMICHAEL, YASMIN    16 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:05.01
ROMERO, DESIREE       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.79
LEUNG, JANICE         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.84
ROZAL, JANESSA        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.98
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.61
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.64
SAKAUE, MIKIE         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.33
TANG, KATY            17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:13.56
WOON, TIFFANY         15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:13.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RUPPENSTEIN, JILLIAN  18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:02.43
NGUYEN, CONNIE        16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.50
YEE, MEL              17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:05.93
HAGEY, KATIE          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.62
KUNG, CATHERINE       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.66
VILLA, ANDREANA       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.31
GEE, STEPHANIE        15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:10.62
BALLOU, ANGELA        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:10.83
ROMERO, DESIREE       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.25
SAVELLI, ELLEN        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.53
DELLAMANO, MONICA     16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.34
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:12.42
ROZAL, JANESSA        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.10
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.92
SAKAUE, MIKIE         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.24
YUEN, LIA             15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:16.20
YUEN, TANIA           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:16.49
CHASE, JENNIFER       19 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.95
SUSOEV, TANYA         15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:17.66
TIRTADINATA, TIFFANY  16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.33
LEUNG, JANICE         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.83
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:25.96
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RUPPENSTEIN, JILLIAN  18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:18.85
RISSI, KATHLEEN       17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:19.13
NGUYEN, CONNIE        16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:21.56
HAGEY, KATIE          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:21.86
VILLA, ANDREANA       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.59
SAVELLI, ELLEN        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:29.14
GEE, STEPHANIE        15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:29.90
GILLESS, LIBBY        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:30.11
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:34.10
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:37.51
SAKAUE, MIKIE         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:37.57
DELLAMANO, MONICA     16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:38.73
ROMERO, DESIREE       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:39.32
LEE, VANESSA          15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:44.17
SUSOEV, TANYA         15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:46.61
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CONNIE        16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.00
BALLENGER, MARIE      15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.26
YEE, MEL              17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:16.42
RUPPENSTEIN, JILLIAN  18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:17.11
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.18
ROZAL, JANESSA        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.33
LEE, VANESSA          15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:17.37
LIM, MABEL            17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:19.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GEE, STEPHANIE        15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:21.18
LEUNG, JANICE         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.15
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:23.09
BALLOU, ANGELA        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:23.20
SAVELLI, ELLEN        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.72
CHAU, STEPHANIE       17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:24.96
DELLAMANO, MONICA     16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.55
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:26.10
CARMICHAEL, YASMIN    16 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:26.79
WOON, TIFFANY         15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:31.58
TANG, KATY            17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:35.64
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CONNIE        16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:34.84
BALLENGER, MARIE      15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:37.85
ROZAL, JANESSA        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:43.42
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:45.03
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:52.70
GEE, STEPHANIE        15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:53.82
SAVELLI, ELLEN        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:54.55
LEUNG, JANICE         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:00.35
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:03.18
CARMICHAEL, YASMIN    16 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    3:07.05
CHASE, JENNIFER       19 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:08.63
CHAU, STEPHANIE       17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
WOON, TIFFANY         15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, CONNIE        16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:02.37
RUPPENSTEIN, JILLIAN  18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:02.37
KUNG, CATHERINE       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.49
BALLENGER, MARIE      15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.95
VILLA, ANDREANA       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.98
SAVELLI, ELLEN        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.29
DELLAMANO, MONICA     16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.33
GEE, STEPHANIE        15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:11.68
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.92
ROZAL, JANESSA        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.75
CHAU, STEPHANIE       17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:17.00
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.02
ROMERO, DESIREE       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.68
CARMICHAEL, YASMIN    16 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:20.33
BALLOU, ANGELA        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FOG,  A  15-18        18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:01.76
DACA,  A  15-18       18 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:03.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DCD,  A  15-18        18 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:08.54
FOG,  B  15-18        18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:20.68
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA,  A  15-18       18 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.70
DCD,  A  15-18        18 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:54.98
FOG,  A  15-18        18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:02.95
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  229                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT  229
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAR, LAUREN           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    5:35.40
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:48.44
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:50.54
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:51.66
SAVELLI, ELLEN        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    5:54.59
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:56.11
DELLAMANO, MONICA     16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:59.54
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    6:03.71
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:04.41
VILLA, ANDREANA       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:07.28
CHAU, STEPHANIE       17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    6:08.10
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:10.41
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:11.95
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:15.69
TEERIKORPI, NIA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:17.43
CHAU, AMANDA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    6:25.92
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    6:28.06
KREMER, DONNA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:31.54
WHITEHILL, VICKY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:32.15
UENO, MAO             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:32.39
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    6:35.19
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:35.96
PADILLA, LAUREN       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    6:37.17
PATEL, SONAL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:37.19
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:38.49
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:40.19
KWONG, AUDREY         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:40.94
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:45.94
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:47.97
PRATT, VICTORIA       11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:48.87
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:49.98
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:50.32
LAM, CHELSEA          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    6:50.66
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:59.25
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    7:00.44
CHUI, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    7:01.72
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    7:02.70
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    7:10.54
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:14.46
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:15.33
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    7:20.66
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    7:26.05
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:30.42
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    7:30.86
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:32.46
ANDERSEN, CATHERINE   14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    7:37.90
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    7:42.14
MOSCARDON, LEILANI    12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    7:43.50
SAMMAT, SADIE         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    8:07.91
MAGAT, SAM            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    8:28.68
WOO, ALANA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  227                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT  227
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KUNG, CATHERINE       15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:22.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  227                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT  227
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RUPPENSTEIN, JILLIAN  18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:27.39
SAVELLI, ELLEN        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:34.61
COLLINS, ERIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:37.08
CHANG, CONNIE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:37.18
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:43.07
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:46.19
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:47.64
LAM, CHELSEA          13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:53.89
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:54.09
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:55.23
CHAU, AMANDA          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:56.70
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:08.61
FERRETTI, PETRA       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:09.50
CHUI, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:13.67
GERMANO, KRISTINA     11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:24.88
CHOW, JESSICA         13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
GILLESS, LIBBY        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      15.25
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      15.65
MARTINEZ, ANDY         8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          16.22
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      17.00
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      17.36
SMITH, STEVEN          7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      18.26
TING, DARREN           8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      18.31
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        6 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       18.84
CHEUNG, KEITH          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      19.06
CAINE, NICHOLAS        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          19.16
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      19.50
TESHIGAWARA, SATORU    8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      21.31
MOCK, IAN              8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      22.40
DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.28
WONG, TOMMY            6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      23.82
COLLINS, BRENDAN       8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      24.21
ARCILLA, JASON         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.59
SASADA, SHANE          7 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      25.70
TROSHIN, EDWARD        7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.14
SAUNDERS, LUKE         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.55
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.41
MARTINEZ, ANDY         8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          35.87
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.11
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.64
SAUNDERS, LUKE         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      38.77
TING, DARREN           8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.32
SMITH, STEVEN          7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.80
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        6 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       42.17
CAINE, NICHOLAS        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          42.38
LIM, AUSTIN            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      42.73
CAMBURN, DANIEL        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.61
JOHNSON, JEFFREY       8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.90
CHEUNG, KEITH          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.60
SONG, MITCHELL         7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.88
TESHIGAWARA, SATORU    8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.18
COLLIGNON, BENOIT      8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          49.64
MOCK, IAN              8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      50.26
DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.86
REA, GAVIN             7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          56.25
WONG, TOMMY            6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.80
BARNES, MAX            8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:02.76
LEE, BENSON            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.89
GANDER OSTROM, TOMMY   6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:14.60
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.59
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:20.99
MARTINEZ, ANDY         8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:21.04
SAUNDERS, LUKE         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:27.17
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.50
TING, DARREN           8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:30.28
SMITH, STEVEN          7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:37.30
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        6 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:39.01
CAMBURN, DANIEL        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.28
CHEUNG, KEITH          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:48.67
MOCK, IAN              8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:50.80
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      17.26
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      19.32
SAUNDERS, LUKE         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      19.96
MARTINEZ, ANDY         8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          20.11
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      21.45
TING, DARREN           8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      22.29
SONG, MITCHELL         7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      22.87
CAINE, NICHOLAS        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          22.98
SMITH, STEVEN          7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      23.06
CHEUNG, KEITH          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      23.25
CAMBURN, DANIEL        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.35
JOHNSON, JEFFREY       8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      23.60
LIM, AUSTIN            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      24.03
MOCK, IAN              8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      24.76
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        6 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       24.86
TESHIGAWARA, SATORU    8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      24.88
DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.40
COLLIGNON, BENOIT      8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          27.63
REA, GAVIN             7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          28.47
LEE, BENSON            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.49
BARNES, MAX            8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          38.00
GANDER OSTROM, TOMMY   6 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.80
ARCILLA, JASON         6 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
WONG, TOMMY            6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.28
MARTINEZ, ANDY         8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          41.45
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.80
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.66
SAUNDERS, LUKE         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.36
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      46.23
SMITH, STEVEN          7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.28
CAINE, NICHOLAS        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          49.07
TING, DARREN           8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.77
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        6 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       50.32
MOCK, IAN              8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      53.30
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.92
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COLLINS, BRENDAN       8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      55.42
DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:01.33
CHEUNG, KEITH          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
TESHIGAWARA, SATORU    8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
WONG, TOMMY            6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      21.58
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.45
TING, DARREN           8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      23.73
SAUNDERS, LUKE         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      24.20
SMITH, STEVEN          7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      24.40
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      25.09
CAINE, NICHOLAS        8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          25.73
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.26
BAUTISTA, KEKOA        6 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       26.60
MOCK, IAN              8 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.79
TESHIGAWARA, SATORU    8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.81
COLLINS, BRENDAN       8 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      29.73
SASADA, SHANE          7 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      30.45
WONG, TOMMY            6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.89
CHEUNG, KEITH          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      15.51
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      17.29
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      19.69
MARTINEZ, ANDY         8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          19.76
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      20.57
TING, DARREN           8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      21.05
TESHIGAWARA, SATORU    8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      21.48
CAMBURN, DANIEL        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      21.66
JOHNSON, JEFFREY       8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      22.52
SAUNDERS, LUKE         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      23.08
SMITH, STEVEN          7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      23.30
CHEUNG, KEITH          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      23.64
SONG, MITCHELL         7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      25.52
LIM, AUSTIN            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      26.89
WONG, TOMMY            6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      27.30
DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN      7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.77
COLLIGNON, BENOIT      8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          29.91
REA, GAVIN             7 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          38.76
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.65
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.60
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.17
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:33.62
MARTINEZ, ANDY         8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:34.91
SAUNDERS, LUKE         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:37.84
TING, DARREN           8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:38.92
SMITH, STEVEN          7 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:48.99
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.03
CHEUNG, KEITH          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
WONG, TOMMY            6 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    8&UN    100 M. R.                                   EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA,  A  8-UN         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.64
SSF,  A  8-UN          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:33.94
SOLO,  A  8-UN         8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:38.64
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    8&UN    100 F. R.                                   EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SSF,  A  8-UN          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.10
TING, ALEX            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      31.24
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.85
ZECH, STEPHEN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.42
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.05
CHIN, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.10
REED, ALAN            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.76
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.95
CLUPNY, MORGAN         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.98
CHUANG, MICHAEL       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.58
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.26
MIR, ALEXANDER        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.15
TRUONG, LEON          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       40.72
SHU, ALBERT           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.84
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.36
CARZON, NATHAN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.50
GERIGK, JOE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.18
CHEUNG, KEVIN         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.21
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.64
GERIGK, ANTHONY        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.23
OLSON, ZACH            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.06
KO, DAVID              9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.24
HUANG, BRIAN           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.41
CHUANG, TIMOTHY        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.37
LIM, BRIAN            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      47.45
SHU, THOMAS            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.50
UUO, ERIC             10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      50.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   94                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   94
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TING, ALEX            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.46
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.62
ZHU, OLIVER           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.22
HONG, RICHARD         10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:12.45
ZECH, STEPHEN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.99
CHIN, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.98
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.94
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:18.60
HU, RYAN               9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.82
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.57
MILLIGAN, JASON       10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:21.04
CLUPNY, MORGAN         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.93
JACOB, PAUL           10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:23.39
TSAO, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.25
LIM, BRIAN            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:27.80
TRUONG, LEON          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:27.80
KUO, RYAN             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.11
GERIGK, JOE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.43
CARZON, NATHAN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:35.10
LI, ANTHONY            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:35.58
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:35.62
OLSON, ZACH            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:36.57
LAGRANGE DE CARVALHO, 10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.24
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE       9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:37.53
GERIGK, ANTHONY        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   94                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   94
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:39.67
CHEUNG, KEVIN         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:41.31
KO, DAVID              9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:41.52
HUANG, BRIAN           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:43.39
UUO, ERIC             10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:51.22
BARKER, ALEX          10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.38
TING, ALEX            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.19
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.75
HONG, RICHARD         10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          39.17
ZECH, STEPHEN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.36
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.50
CHIN, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.90
HU, RYAN               9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.37
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.87
CHUANG, MICHAEL       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.20
CLUPNY, MORGAN         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.32
TSAO, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.87
JACOB, PAUL           10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          44.50
ZHU, ANTHONY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.60
CHEUNG, KEVIN         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      46.10
TRUONG, LEON          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       47.38
CARZON, NATHAN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.15
LI, ANTHONY            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.56
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE       9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       49.30
GERIGK, ANTHONY        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.51
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.58
HUANG, BRIAN           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.30
UUO, ERIC             10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      50.94
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.52
KO, DAVID              9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      55.47
BARKER, ALEX          10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          55.91
LAGRANGE DE CARVALHO, 10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.86
DE GUZMAN, J.J.        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.95
KOH, JUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHIN, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.68
ZHU, OLIVER           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.19
MILLIGAN, JASON       10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.22
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.67
HONG, RICHARD         10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          41.83
CHUANG, MICHAEL       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.05
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.67
TING, ALEX            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.69
KOH, JUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.80
HU, RYAN               9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.81
LIM, BRIAN            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      44.90
ZECH, STEPHEN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.92
TSAO, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.30
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GERIGK, JOE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.08
JACOB, PAUL           10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          46.12
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.49
CARZON, NATHAN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.35
PHUNG, ROLAND         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.94
ZHU, ANTHONY           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.33
KUO, RYAN             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.67
LAGRANGE DE CARVALHO, 10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.68
SHU, ALBERT           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.08
BAUTISTA, CHIOKE       9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       53.08
LI, ANTHONY            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.16
CLUPNY, MORGAN         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      53.43
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.06
CHUANG, TIMOTHY        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.26
GERIGK, ANTHONY        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.93
TRUONG, LEON          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       56.97
KO, DAVID              9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.93
SHU, THOMAS            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.18
OLSON, ZACH            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.68
CHEUNG, KEVIN         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:00.92
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.53
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHIN, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.08
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:32.26
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:32.97
TING, ALEX            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:34.50
LIM, BRIAN            10 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:36.64
ZECH, STEPHEN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.57
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:40.99
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.52
GERIGK, JOE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:43.17
CARZON, NATHAN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:48.14
CLUPNY, MORGAN         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:55.35
SHU, ALBERT           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:55.44
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:56.48
CHUANG, TIMOTHY        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:01.48
TRUONG, LEON          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:03.83
KO, DAVID              9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:07.43
CHUANG, MICHAEL       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
SHU, THOMAS            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.30
ZECH, STEPHEN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.31
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.72
TING, ALEX            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.66
CHIN, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.71
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.32
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.48
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.15
REED, ALAN            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CLUPNY, MORGAN         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.99
CHUANG, MICHAEL       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.07
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.27
GERIGK, JOE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.35
HUANG, BRIAN           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.47
GERIGK, ANTHONY        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.54
CARZON, NATHAN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.42
TRUONG, LEON          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       51.19
OLSON, ZACH            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.87
CHEUNG, KEVIN         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.33
SHU, ALBERT           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.79
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:01.30
SHU, THOMAS            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:02.02
UUO, ERIC             10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:05.34
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZHU, OLIVER           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.97
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.89
ZECH, STEPHEN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.86
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.87
TING, ALEX            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:25.09
CHIN, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.35
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:32.04
CLUPNY, MORGAN         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:40.44
TSAO, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.47
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN     9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:46.19
GERIGK, JOE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:47.30
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:48.82
KOH, JUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:57.39
TRUONG, LEON          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:08.34
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.64
CHIN, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.96
TING, ALEX            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:20.94
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.63
ZECH, STEPHEN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.82
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.87
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.94
REED, ALAN            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.36
CHUANG, MICHAEL       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.78
CLUPNY, MORGAN         9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:37.68
GERIGK, JOE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.69
TRUONG, LEON          10 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:39.17
GERIGK, ANTHONY        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:40.92
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:45.65
OLSON, ZACH            9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:46.45
TING, PATRICK          9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:48.78
KO, DAVID              9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:54.56
UUO, ERIC             10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:14.24
CHEUNG, KEVIN         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    10&UN   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA,  A  10-UN       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:27.84
DCD,  A  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:37.06
SSF,  A  10-UN        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:43.61
DCD,  B  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:10.41
DCD,  C  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:34.46
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    10&UN   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA,  A  10-UN       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:16.24
DCD,  A  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:20.35
SSF,  A  10-UN        10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:30.79
DCD,  B  10-UN        10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:39.72
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      26.33
CHEN, MATTHEW         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.09
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      28.04
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.14
IACOB, SIMON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.76
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.34
CHHOKAR, AARON        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.35
CHIEN, DUSTIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.36
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.36
CURNS, RYAN           12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      29.71
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.87
WONG, WILLIAM         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.41
BAUTISTA, JAMES       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       30.56
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.60
CHIU, HERMAN          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.64
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.96
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.04
YAU, EDDY             12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.12
MOCK, RYAN            11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      31.47
MAGAT, CHARLES        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.83
ZAKULA, NICK          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      32.02
JIANG, TERRY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.03
DU, ALLEN             11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       32.35
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.38
YAM, JOHNNY           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      32.44
GRACIA, ARTHUR        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.76
QUAN, MATTHEW         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       33.32
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.33
BIBBS, ADAM           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      33.57
RUDEN, PATRICK        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.65
LAZZARETTI, MATT      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      34.11
CHEN, KENNETH         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.20
CHIU, NORMAN          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.47
ZHOU, GENE            11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      34.86
LI, TOM               12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       36.50
CUAL, JARRED          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.13
LEVINE, DAVID         11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      37.32
MORRISS, DAN          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.48
UENG, JONATHAN        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.05
CAPILITAN, JORDAN     12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.80
DUHN, CHRISTOPHER     11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.31
GOUNDAR, NEEL         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.15
TORRES, DARNELL       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.02
TANI, ALEX            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.49
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:02.05
IACOB, SIMON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.65
CHEN, MATTHEW         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.75
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.76
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.31
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.68
CHHOKAR, AARON        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RILEY, NICK           12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:06.06
CHIU, HERMAN          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.20
CURNS, RYAN           12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:06.45
AGASID, THOMAS        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.20
BAUTISTA, JAMES       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:07.59
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.27
MOCK, RYAN            11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:09.05
JIANG, TERRY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.91
WONG, WILLIAM         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.20
YEE, JORDAN           12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:10.21
DU, ALLEN             11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:10.30
YAU, EDDY             12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.37
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.40
MAGAT, CHARLES        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.42
CHIEN, DUSTIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.54
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.57
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.03
SOGHOYAN, GREG        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.64
CO, CHRISTOPHER       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:12.91
HU, KYLE              11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.91
QUAN, MATTHEW         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:14.75
RUDEN, PATRICK        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.29
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.35
ZHOU, GENE            11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:15.49
ZAKULA, NICK          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:15.75
HOLEY, AUSTIN         11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:15.89
CHEUNG, MAURICE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:15.91
LAZZARETTI, MATT      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:16.33
AHMAD, ISMAEL         12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:16.88
LI, TOM               12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:17.39
CHIU, NORMAN          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.19
JACOB, SARGON         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:19.74
MORRISS, DAN          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:23.84
DUHN, CHRISTOPHER     11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:25.41
UENG, JONATHAN        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.60
GOUNDAR, NEEL         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:32.60
TAM, DEREK            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:45.49
LEE, NELSON           12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.33
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.94
IACOB, SIMON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.92
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.89
CHHOKAR, AARON        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.05
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.18
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.28
AGASID, THOMAS        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.46
YAU, EDDY             12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.31
RILEY, NICK           12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       37.03
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.21
CHEN, MATTHEW         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.46
MAGAT, CHARLES        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.49
JIANG, TERRY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.60
BAUTISTA, JAMES       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       37.81
MOCK, RYAN            11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      37.92
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.19
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHIEN, DUSTIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.28
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.45
HU, KYLE              11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.82
ZAKULA, NICK          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      38.87
CHIU, NORMAN          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.88
LAZZARETTI, MATT      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      38.96
YOUNG, KEANE          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      39.07
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.47
CHEN, KENNETH         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.70
DU, ALLEN             11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       40.01
RUDEN, PATRICK        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.34
CURNS, RYAN           12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      40.61
HOLEY, AUSTIN         11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      41.15
WONG, WILLIAM         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.21
ZHOU, GENE            11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      41.64
LI, TOM               12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       42.19
AHMAD, ISMAEL         12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      42.43
JACOB, SARGON         12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          42.94
DUHN, CHRISTOPHER     11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      43.28
CUAL, JARRED          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.57
UENG, JONATHAN        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.58
CHEUNG, MAURICE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.04
MORRISS, DAN          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.62
CAPILITAN, JORDAN     12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.90
GOUNDAR, NEEL         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      49.41
TAM, DEREK            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.55
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.92
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.19
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.01
CHHOKAR, AARON        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.81
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.34
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.20
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.47
CO, CHRISTOPHER       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:18.91
YAU, EDDY             12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.47
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:19.65
CHEN, MATTHEW         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.68
MOCK, RYAN            11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:19.97
JIANG, TERRY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.86
BAUTISTA, JAMES       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:21.17
SASADA, JACOB         12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:21.92
MAGAT, CHARLES        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.33
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.40
DU, ALLEN             11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:25.20
LAZZARETTI, MATT      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:25.20
CHIEN, DUSTIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.06
BIBBS, ADAM           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:26.30
ZAKULA, NICK          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:26.66
CHEN, KENNETH         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.55
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.19
LI, TOM               12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:32.95
DUHN, CHRISTOPHER     11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:33.85
GOUNDAR, NEEL         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
RUDEN, PATRICK        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, MATTHEW         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.31
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.56
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.22
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      36.70
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.79
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      37.12
BAUTISTA, JAMES       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       37.37
IACOB, SIMON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.98
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      38.28
CHHOKAR, AARON        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.50
CHIU, HERMAN          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.50
SOGHOYAN, GREG        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.00
YAU, EDDY             12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.09
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.43
CURNS, RYAN           12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      40.60
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.25
WONG, WILLIAM         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.68
YAM, JOHNNY           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      41.83
CO, CHRISTOPHER       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      42.17
ZAKULA, NICK          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      43.07
MOCK, RYAN            11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      43.11
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.14
CHEN, KENNETH         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      43.24
GRACIA, ARTHUR        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.05
LI, TOM               12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       44.31
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      44.32
CHIEN, DUSTIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.68
GOUNDAR, NEEL         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      44.89
QUAN, MATTHEW         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       44.98
CHIU, NORMAN          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      45.01
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.42
ZHOU, GENE            11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      45.67
MORRISS, DAN          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      46.02
MAGAT, CHARLES        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.17
BIBBS, ADAM           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      46.27
JIANG, TERRY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.84
UENG, JONATHAN        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      47.73
FISHER, STEPHEN       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.86
CAPILITAN, JORDAN     12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.66
LEVINE, DAVID         11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      52.81
TORRES, DARNELL       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.53
CHEN, MATTHEW         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.94
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.71
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.82
BAUTISTA, JAMES       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:21.66
IACOB, SIMON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.83
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.25
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:22.78
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.86
CHHOKAR, AARON        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.09
YAU, EDDY             12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.64
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHIU, HERMAN          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.12
YOUNG, KEANE          12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:27.43
YEE, JORDAN           12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:28.30
SOGHOYAN, GREG        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.53
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:32.42
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.83
CO, CHRISTOPHER       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:33.30
MOCK, RYAN            11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:33.75
YAM, JOHNNY           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:33.76
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.11
LI, TOM               12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:34.14
WONG, WILLIAM         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.30
CHEN, KENNETH         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:35.30
AHMAD, ISMAEL         12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:35.92
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:36.75
HU, KYLE              11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.07
QUAN, MATTHEW         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:37.16
GOUNDAR, NEEL         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:37.40
ZAKULA, NICK          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:37.64
ZHOU, GENE            11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:38.01
JIANG, TERRY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.14
MAGAT, CHARLES        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:40.95
CHIU, NORMAN          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:42.08
HOLEY, AUSTIN         11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:44.09
MORRISS, DAN          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:44.19
CHEUNG, MAURICE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:45.11
UENG, JONATHAN        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:48.53
CAPILITAN, JORDAN     12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:49.50
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:05.42
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.50
CHEN, MATTHEW         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.98
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.44
RILEY, NICK           12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:16.45
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.47
CHIU, HERMAN          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.20
AGASID, THOMAS        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:18.62
CURNS, RYAN           12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:21.15
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.80
JIANG, TERRY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.68
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:23.76
MOCK, RYAN            11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:26.84
QUAN, MATTHEW         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:26.87
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.43
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.57
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:29.29
BAUTISTA, JAMES       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:31.71
CHEUNG, MAURICE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
GOUNDAR, NEEL         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
YEE, JORDAN           12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:05.35
CHEN, MATTHEW         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.55
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.40
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.65
IACOB, SIMON          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.68
CHHOKAR, AARON        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.74
CHIU, HERMAN          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.93
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.97
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:15.25
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.28
BAUTISTA, JAMES       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:15.75
RILEY, NICK           12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:15.99
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.11
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.48
CURNS, RYAN           12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:18.29
YAU, EDDY             12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.22
SASADA, JACOB         12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:20.07
MOCK, RYAN            11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:20.08
MAGAT, CHARLES        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.18
JIANG, TERRY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.84
CHIEN, DUSTIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.27
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.32
CO, CHRISTOPHER       11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:22.29
YAM, JOHNNY           12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:23.09
ZAKULA, NICK          12 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:23.54
CHIU, NORMAN          11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.70
WONG, WILLIAM         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.02
CHEN, KENNETH         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.90
BIBBS, ADAM           11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:25.32
QUAN, MATTHEW         12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:26.13
RUDEN, PATRICK        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.56
DU, ALLEN             11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:27.96
LAZZARETTI, MATT      11 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:29.45
UENG, JONATHAN        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:31.64
ZHOU, GENE            11 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:31.97
LEVINE, DAVID         11 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:33.77
GOUNDAR, NEEL         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:38.17
DUHN, CHRISTOPHER     11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    11-12   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA,  A  11-12       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:07.84
DCD,  A  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:10.44
SSF,  A  11-12        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:15.50
DCD,  B  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:22.26
FOG,  A  11-12        12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:35.31
DCD,  C  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:42.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    11-12   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA,  A  11-12       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:53.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    11-12   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DCD,  C  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:58.27
DCD,  A  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:59.10
ONDA,  A  11-12       12 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:12.42
DCD,  B  11-12        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:17.11
SSF,  A  11-12        12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:18.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      25.07
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      25.19
YEE, MICHAEL          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      25.80
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      26.79
UENO, TAKAAKI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.79
SOGHOYAN, KENGO       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.83
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.84
YAU, BENNY            14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.04
NIKZAD, ARMANDO       13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      27.21
TANI, FRANCESCO       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.82
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.45
JANG, ALEXANDER       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.54
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.57
CLUPNY, NICK          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      28.69
MILLIGAN, WESLEY      13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      28.92
KVYAT, MISHA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.63
YAM, ROBERT           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.07
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.04
DEE, JONATHAN         13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      31.65
WU, ALAN              13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      32.20
HINTON, ALEX          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      35.31
HUANG, JONATHAN       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.30
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   96                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   96
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.60
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      56.45
UENO, TAKAAKI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.15
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      58.59
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.73
SOGHOYAN, KENGO       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:00.90
AGASID, MARK          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:01.07
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:01.82
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.20
NIKZAD, ARMANDO       13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:02.61
KVYAT, MISHA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.28
JOHNSON, SCOTT        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:03.42
YAU, BENNY            14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.32
CLUPNY, NICK          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:04.41
YAM, ROBERT           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:05.30
ROZAL, JESSE          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.17
LEE, RICKY            13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.57
LAU, NELSON           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:11.17
MULLIN, TYLER         13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:15.18
DEE, JONATHAN         13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:17.56
HINTON, ALEX          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:19.60
HUANG, JONATHAN       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.83
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:04.36
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.63
YEE, MICHAEL          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:09.82
CLUPNY, NICK          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.42
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:11.51
TANI, FRANCESCO       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.83
YAU, BENNY            14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.30
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.43
KVYAT, MISHA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.02
UENO, TAKAAKI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.13
JANG, ALEXANDER       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.64
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.65
HINTON, ALEX          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:25.17
WU, ALAN              13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:26.79
HUANG, JONATHAN       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:43.27
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:19.64
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:19.93
JOHNSON, SCOTT        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:32.31
AGASID, MARK          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:32.73
CLUPNY, NICK          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:34.19
KVYAT, MISHA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.14
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:38.43
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:39.14
UENO, TAKAAKI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:39.68
HUANG, JONATHAN       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:33.18
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.08
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.34
YAU, BENNY            14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.27
UENO, TAKAAKI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.57
KVYAT, MISHA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.52
ROZAL, JESSE          13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.74
AGASID, MARK          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:17.75
NIKZAD, ARMANDO       13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:18.03
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.86
LEE, RICKY            13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.88
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.36
SOGHOYAN, KENGO       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.09
YAM, ROBERT           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:21.93
JOHNSON, SCOTT        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:22.34
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:28.09
LAU, NELSON           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:29.21
CLUPNY, NICK          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:30.89
PHAM, ALEX            13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:33.13
MULLIN, TYLER         13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:35.49
HINTON, ALEX          13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:40.57
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:28.12
YEE, MICHAEL          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:33.80
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:35.87
UENO, TAKAAKI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:46.23
NIKZAD, ARMANDO       13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:47.31
KVYAT, MISHA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:49.96
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:51.76
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.49
YAU, BENNY            14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:53.60
YAM, ROBERT           13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:59.77
JANG, ALEXANDER       13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:10.90
LOPEZ, NICHOLAS       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:16.28
WU, ALAN              13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    3:23.68
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:00.78
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.96
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.54
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:07.59
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:08.10
UENO, TAKAAKI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.56
KVYAT, MISHA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.71
CLUPNY, NICK          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    13-14   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SSF,  A  13-14        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:01.93
DACA,  A  13-14       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:02.87
DCD,  A  13-14        14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:14.55
FOG,  A  13-14        14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:33.69
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    13-14   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DACA,  A  13-14       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.27
FOG,  A  13-14        14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:56.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:01.49
CATHEY, DOMINIC       16 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:05.70
LU, JEFFREY           16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:08.72
BANARES, ALEX         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:10.92
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:14.02
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:14.90
RILEY, JON            17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:15.90
APOLINARIO, MARC      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:16.64
WONG, CHRIS           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:20.02
CRAFT, DEVON          15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:21.64
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:21.65
COLEMAN, RYAN         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:24.28
TRINH, BRIAN          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:24.56
CHEN, MORRIS          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:25.85
CHAN, WILBERT         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:28.60
AGASID, MARK          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:28.85
UENO, TAKAAKI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:29.27
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:30.09
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:30.40
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:32.11
KVYAT, MISHA          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:33.18
JOHNSON, SCOTT        14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:33.74
DU, VICTOR            17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:37.26
NIKZAD, ARMANDO       13 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:37.47
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:37.54
CHASE, TIM            16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:38.26
YAU, BENNY            14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:40.83
NEIDICH, ALON         16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:42.54
CLUPNY, NICK          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:46.82
BANKOLE, TAAMITI      17 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:55.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAMILTON, JOEY        23 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      23.15
BANARES, ALEX         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.75
LU, JEFFREY           16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.07
KIM, MARSHALL         16 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       24.71
WONG, CHRIS           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      25.16
APOLINARIO, MARC      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.23
CRAFT, DEVON          15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      25.29
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.41
NIKZAD, ARASH         17 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      25.67
CASTELLON, ISAAC      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.77
NIKZAD, ARIEL         15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      25.86
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      25.98
EDGERTON-BENITEZ, TEO 15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      25.99
CHAN, WILBERT         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.17
DU, VICTOR            17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       26.76
NEIDICH, ALON         16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      26.97
CHEN, MORRIS          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.08
CHASE, TIM            16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.30
HULSE, NOLEN          15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      27.71
MUNGAL, JUSTIN        16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.12
LIM, ERIC             15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      28.69
KLOCHKOV, TONY        16 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       29.22
LITVAK, IGOR          16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      29.25
SIMON, JAMAL          17 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      29.33
CHHOKAR, SONNY        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.75
WONG, NATHAN          15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      31.14
TING, VINCENT         15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.16
CHUONG, LAWRENCE      15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      32.28
ABUYAGHI, TONY        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.71
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   98                                    MALE    15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   98
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.29
HAMILTON, JOEY        23 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      50.36
LU, JEFFREY           16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      51.68
BANARES, ALEX         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      53.26
WONG, CHRIS           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      54.17
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.91
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      55.14
KIM, MARSHALL         16 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       55.25
CRAFT, DEVON          15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      55.55
APOLINARIO, MARC      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.95
CHAN, WILBERT         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      56.31
NIKZAD, ARASH         17 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      57.55
LUCCHIO, MATT         17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       57.88
COLEMAN, RYAN         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.69
TRINH, BRIAN          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.78
NEIDICH, ALON         16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      59.40
LIM, ERIC             15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      59.90
CHEN, MORRIS          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.28
CASTELLON, ISAAC      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.50
DU, VICTOR            17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:01.84
CHASE, TIM            16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:02.68
CHHOKAR, SONNY        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.37
SIMON, JAMAL          17 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:05.52
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   98                                    MALE    15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   98
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LITVAK, IGOR          16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:05.66
BANKOLE, TAAMITI      17 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:05.90
TANG, LEO             16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:06.92
TING, VINCENT         15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:13.20
ABUYAGHI, TONY        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.22
KLOCHKOV, TONY        16 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC      DQUED
SHI, JOHNNY           15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      55.83
CATHEY, DOMINIC       16 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      58.98
BANARES, ALEX         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.58
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:00.94
HAMILTON, JOEY        23 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:01.43
LU, JEFFREY           16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:01.48
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.79
APOLINARIO, MARC      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.23
CRAFT, DEVON          15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:05.80
WONG, CHRIS           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:06.75
NIKZAD, ARASH         17 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:07.07
NIKZAD, ARIEL         15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:09.44
CHASE, TIM            16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.45
CASTELLON, ISAAC      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.64
CHEN, MORRIS          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.90
HULSE, NOLEN          15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:12.71
DU, VICTOR            17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:14.07
CHHOKAR, SONNY        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.44
SIMON, JAMAL          17 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:24.61
ABUYAGHI, TONY        16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.26
CHAN, WILBERT         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
LITVAK, IGOR          16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   92                                    MALE    15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   92
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:05.84
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:09.43
LU, JEFFREY           16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:15.12
BANARES, ALEX         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:15.13
APOLINARIO, MARC      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:25.86
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:25.90
CHAN, WILBERT         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:28.63
CRAFT, DEVON          15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:28.69
CHASE, TIM            16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:33.71
CHEN, MORRIS          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:45.91
SIMON, JAMAL          17 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:51.13
BANKOLE, TAAMITI      17 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:56.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.18
LU, JEFFREY           16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.12
BANARES, ALEX         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:07.21
HAMILTON, JOEY        23 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:08.53
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.17
CHEN, MORRIS          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.65
RILEY, JON            17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:10.71
APOLINARIO, MARC      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.24
KIM, MARSHALL         16 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:11.59
NIKZAD, ARASH         17 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:13.30
LITVAK, IGOR          16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:14.49
TANG, LEO             16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:15.36
TRINH, BRIAN          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.83
WONG, CHRIS           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:16.51
HULSE, NOLEN          15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:16.58
CHAN, WILBERT         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.59
KLOCHKOV, TONY        16 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:18.83
CASTELLON, ISAAC      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.76
PHAM, CHARLES         15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:21.23
CHHOKAR, SONNY        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.09
TING, VINCENT         15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:27.27
CHASE, TIM            16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.74
SIMON, JAMAL          17 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:29.64
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VERGARA, JUSTIN       16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:15.55
LU, JEFFREY           16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:24.34
BANARES, ALEX         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:28.52
NIKZAD, ARIEL         15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:28.56
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:32.69
EDGERTON-BENITEZ, TEO 15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    2:32.90
APOLINARIO, MARC      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:34.16
CHEN, MORRIS          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:37.46
CHAN, WILBERT         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:47.09
LITVAK, IGOR          16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:54.56
CHHOKAR, SONNY        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:02.52
TING, VINCENT         15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:06.42
SIMON, JAMAL          17 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    3:06.84
CHASE, TIM            16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:10.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CATHEY, DOMINIC       16 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE      55.90
WONG, CHRIS           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      57.74
BANARES, ALEX         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.73
LU, JEFFREY           16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      59.35
NIKZAD, ARIEL         15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:02.90
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.37
NIKZAD, ARASH         17 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:03.54
APOLINARIO, MARC      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CRAFT, DEVON          15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:03.73
COLEMAN, RYAN         16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.93
EDGERTON-BENITEZ, TEO 15 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:04.77
GALLAGHER, MARCUS     15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:05.72
CHEN, MORRIS          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.88
CHASE, TIM            16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.70
CASTELLON, ISAAC      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.07
NEIDICH, ALON         16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    15-18   200 M. R.                                   EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DCD,  A  15-18        18 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:46.58
ONDA,  A  15-18       18 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:52.47
DCD,  B  15-18        18 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:56.61
FOG,  A  15-18        18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:01.69
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    15-18   200 F. R.                                   EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DCD,  A  15-18        18 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:34.00
ONDA,  A  15-18       18 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:38.60
FOG,  A  15-18        18 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:42.68
ONDA,  B  15-18       18 PC OAKLAND UNDERCURRE    1:43.95
DCD,  B  15-18        18 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:44.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                 D A L Y  C I T Y  D O L P H I N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-98                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  230                                    MALE    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT  230
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LU, JEFFREY           16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    5:16.97
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:22.30
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    5:52.12
LUCCHIO, MATT         17 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     5:53.54
CHAN, WILBERT         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:12.13
TANI, FRANCESCO       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:14.89
CHEN, MORRIS          15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:16.81
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:18.49
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:18.89
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    6:20.44
CHHOKAR, AARON        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:26.74
MILLIGAN, WESLEY      13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    6:37.14
TSURKAN, YURIY        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    6:58.56
FLEMING, SHAYNE        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:02.18
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    7:03.72
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    7:04.81
MAGAT, CHARLES        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    7:18.77
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    7:20.73
CHEUNG, MAURICE       12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    7:36.73
TRINH, BRIAN          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  228                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT  228
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:16.28
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:20.39
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:32.24
CHAN, WILBERT         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:32.51
RILEY, NICK           12 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:57.04
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.06
CLUPNY, NICK          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED