S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KLAREN, MELANIE        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      14.82
DEWEY, ALEXIS          8 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      15.49
POELMAN, JESSICA       8 SN RIO DEL ORO             15.83
JONES, JACQUE          8 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      15.96
PETRILLA, JORDAN       8 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      16.17
GARCIA, LAURA          8 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB      16.28
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       16.35
LENNON, CAITLIN        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      16.74
MCLAGGAN, ANDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       17.08
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       17.22
CUNNINGHAM, HEATHER    7 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      17.97
SILVA, LACEY           8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      18.09
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       18.15
DEPASQUALE, MICHELLE   8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       18.33
BARRETT, KACIE         8 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB      18.52
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       18.54
FORTIER, ELYSE         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      18.73
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         18.76
WADA, REBEKAH          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      18.97
HEINZER, ALEXA         7 SN RIO DEL ORO             18.99
PLUMB, HAILEY          7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      19.13
AVITIA, ADRIANA        7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      19.16
RIZOR, MELISSA         7 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      19.24
GLICK, JULIA           7 SN RIO DEL ORO             19.25
BURDGE, JESSICA        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      19.52
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       19.56
CROCCO, KAYLA          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       20.10
HALL, KARA             8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      20.29
WELTON, PATRICIA       7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      20.76
JAMESON, CATLIN        8 SN ARDEN PARK              20.78
GARCIA, GINA           5 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB      21.20
PEREZA, TAYLOR         6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      21.34
GILLENWATER, MICHAELA  6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      21.56
MCCLINTICK, KINZIE     8 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA      22.32
KNELL, LISSI           6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      22.71
KALINOWSKI, MARY       7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         23.30
KETTLER, KATHRYN       8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      24.59
RIGNEY, KENZIE         7 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      24.59
CARLOS, CAHIL          7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      24.83
DOTSON, ANNA           6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      24.97
SMITH, KIRA            7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         24.97
DOMINGUEZ, MEGAN       7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      25.78
AKERLAND, BLAIR        6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       25.80
KELLEY, MEGAN          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.43
GARCIA, TAYLOR         6 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      26.78
MCKINNEY, ASHLEY       6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      26.78
MURPHY, MADISON        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.81
PATTON, MELANIE        6 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      27.18
CHRISTOPHERSON, ASHLE  7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.65
THOMPSON, EMILY        6 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      29.20
VAUGHN, ROSIE          5 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      35.20
LOGUE, KAI             5 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:05.49
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   93                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   93
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KLAREN, MELANIE        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      33.61
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.55
DEWEY, ALEXIS          8 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      36.09
GARCIA, LAURA          8 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB      36.12
POELMAN, JESSICA       8 SN RIO DEL ORO             36.35
JONES, JACQUE          8 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      36.85
LENNON, CAITLIN        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      37.87
MCLAGGAN, ANDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       38.87
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       39.50
CUNNINGHAM, HEATHER    7 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      40.67
WITRY, MADISYN         8 SN RIO DEL ORO             41.38
DEPASQUALE, MICHELLE   8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       41.40
BARRETT, KACIE         8 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB      41.79
WADA, REBEKAH          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      42.61
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.76
SILVA, LACEY           8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      43.37
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       43.68
FORTIER, ELYSE         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      43.86
PLUMB, HAILEY          7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      44.02
HEINZER, ALEXA         7 SN RIO DEL ORO             44.43
HIGLEY, DANI           7 SN RIO DEL ORO             45.39
BENNETT, ELIZABETH     8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      46.98
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         47.21
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       47.52
AVITIA, ADRIANA        7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      47.59
BURDGE, JESSICA        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      47.70
RIZOR, MELISSA         7 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      47.87
GARCIA, GINA           5 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB      48.00
HALL, KARA             8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      48.32
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA     7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      48.40
JAMESON, CATLIN        8 SN ARDEN PARK              48.53
WELTON, PATRICIA       7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      48.66
GILLENWATER, MICHAELA  6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.66
MCCLINTICK, KINZIE     8 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA      49.72
PEREZA, TAYLOR         6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      49.85
SCHLAGER, ALEXANDRA    7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      53.82
MURPHY, MADISON        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       56.70
KALINOWSKI, MARY       7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         57.17
MCKINNEY, ASHLEY       6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      58.43
MACKLIN, COURTNEY      6 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      59.89
AKERLAND, BLAIR        6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:02.38
CHRISTOPHERSON, ASHLE  7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:02.82
SMITH, KIRA            7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:02.87
STAUFFER, CAROLINE     7 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:03.97
CARLOS, CAHIL          7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:06.10
WAUGH, MICHELLE        6 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:06.47
PATTON, MELANIE        6 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:12.56
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KLAREN, MELANIE        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:17.17         37.35
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.06
POELMAN, JESSICA       8 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:18.86         37.96
PETRILLA, JORDAN       8 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:21.81
DEWEY, ALEXIS          8 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:21.84         39.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCLAGGAN, ANDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:23.28         39.25
JONES, JACQUE          8 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:24.36         38.98
GARCIA, LAURA          8 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB    1:26.41         38.40
DEPASQUALE, MICHELLE   8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:27.61         41.34
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:28.57         42.27
CUNNINGHAM, HEATHER    7 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:30.13         41.29
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:34.77         43.64
BENNETT, ELIZABETH     8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:35.28         45.06
BURDGE, JESSICA        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:35.92         45.78
HEINZER, ALEXA         7 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:35.94         43.23
WITRY, MADISYN         8 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:36.06         41.33
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:36.74         44.89
PLUMB, HAILEY          7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:38.68         45.46
FORTIER, ELYSE         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:38.82         45.41
SILVA, LACEY           8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:38.90         44.48
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:38.96         46.57
HIGLEY, DANI           7 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:39.23
BARRETT, KACIE         8 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB    1:39.97         46.23
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:43.03         46.11
AVITIA, ADRIANA        7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:44.79         48.91
GILLENWATER, MICHAELA  6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:46.23         48.25
JAMESON, CATLIN        8 SN ARDEN PARK            1:46.63
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA     7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:46.80         50.37
MCCLINTICK, KINZIE     8 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    1:47.22         50.66
PEREZA, TAYLOR         6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:52.61         52.30
HALL, KARA             8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:53.07         48.12
KALINOWSKI, MARY       7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:00.43
MCKINNEY, ASHLEY       6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    2:17.86         58.52
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KLAREN, MELANIE        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      18.10
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       18.31
PETRILLA, JORDAN       8 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      18.61
JONES, JACQUE          8 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      19.28
POELMAN, JESSICA       8 SN RIO DEL ORO             19.41
LENNON, CAITLIN        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      20.09
GARCIA, LAURA          8 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB      20.50
PLUMB, HAILEY          7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      21.01
MCLAGGAN, ANDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       21.05
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       21.13
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       21.45
HIGLEY, DANI           7 SN RIO DEL ORO             21.91
FORTIER, ELYSE         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      22.17
CUNNINGHAM, HEATHER    7 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      22.34
SILVA, LACEY           8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      22.34
WADA, REBEKAH          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      22.78
GILLENWATER, MICHAELA  6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      22.89
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       22.98
BURDGE, JESSICA        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      23.71
WITRY, MADISYN         8 SN RIO DEL ORO             23.71
JAMESON, CATLIN        8 SN ARDEN PARK              23.83
HEINZER, ALEXA         7 SN RIO DEL ORO             23.84
RIZOR, MELISSA         7 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      24.13
DEPASQUALE, MICHELLE   8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       24.44
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       24.60
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA     7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      24.69
BENNETT, ELIZABETH     8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      24.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURPHY, MADISON        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.06
HALL, KARA             8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      25.09
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         25.88
SMITH, KIRA            7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         26.19
BARRETT, KACIE         8 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB      26.37
AVITIA, ADRIANA        7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      26.63
CHRISTOPHERSON, ASHLE  7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.63
AKERLAND, BLAIR        6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       27.03
SCHLAGER, ALEXANDRA    7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      27.44
WELTON, PATRICIA       7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      27.46
CARLOS, CAHIL          7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      27.70
KALINOWSKI, MARY       7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         28.00
MCCLINTICK, KINZIE     8 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA      28.13
GARCIA, GINA           5 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB      28.61
PEREZA, TAYLOR         6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      28.69
RIGNEY, KENZIE         7 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      29.14
MACKLIN, COURTNEY      6 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      29.29
STAUFFER, CAROLINE     7 SN RIO DEL ORO             30.42
WHITE, AMANDA          6 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      31.56
PATTON, MELANIE        6 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      32.38
MCKINNEY, ASHLEY       6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      32.40
WAUGH, MICHELLE        6 SN RIO DEL ORO             32.84
VAUGHN, ROSIE          5 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      37.56
TAUCHEN, HEATHER       5 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      54.72
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KLAREN, MELANIE        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      37.24
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.11
JONES, JACQUE          8 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      42.51
POELMAN, JESSICA       8 SN RIO DEL ORO             42.56
GARCIA, LAURA          8 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB      44.55
MCLAGGAN, ANDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       44.77
DEWEY, ALEXIS          8 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      45.08
GLICK, JULIA           7 SN RIO DEL ORO             46.61
SILVA, LACEY           8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      46.63
WADA, REBEKAH          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      46.86
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       47.76
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       48.41
PLUMB, HAILEY          7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      48.85
CUNNINGHAM, HEATHER    7 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      48.99
RIZOR, MELISSA         7 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      51.87
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         52.60
BURDGE, JESSICA        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      53.05
HEINZER, ALEXA         7 SN RIO DEL ORO             54.23
GILLENWATER, MICHAELA  6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.63
WELTON, PATRICIA       7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      55.85
DEPASQUALE, MICHELLE   8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       56.26
MURPHY, MADISON        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       56.27
HALL, KARA             8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      56.37
BARRETT, KACIE         8 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB      56.87
CROCCO, KAYLA          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       56.97
SMITH, KIRA            7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         57.79
DOMINGUEZ, MEGAN       7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      57.92
KETTLER, KATHRYN       8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      58.95
AVITIA, ADRIANA        7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      59.15
MCCLINTICK, KINZIE     8 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA      59.22
KALINOWSKI, MARY       7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         59.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PEREZA, TAYLOR         6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:01.59
RIGNEY, KENZIE         7 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:02.38
DOTSON, ANNA           6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:03.81
CHRISTOPHERSON, ASHLE  7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.31
GARCIA, TAYLOR         6 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:05.10
CARLOS, CAHIL          7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:06.59
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       21.94
LENNON, CAITLIN        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      22.48
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       22.59
JONES, JACQUE          8 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      22.61
POELMAN, JESSICA       8 SN RIO DEL ORO             23.00
HALL, KARA             8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      23.03
SILVA, LACEY           8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      23.46
PETRILLA, JORDAN       8 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      23.98
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       24.02
HEINZER, ALEXA         7 SN RIO DEL ORO             24.02
JAMESON, CATLIN        8 SN ARDEN PARK              24.34
MCLAGGAN, ANDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       24.34
HIGLEY, DANI           7 SN RIO DEL ORO             24.74
BENNETT, ELIZABETH     8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      25.74
CUNNINGHAM, HEATHER    7 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      25.86
WADA, REBEKAH          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      25.88
KALINOWSKI, MARY       7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         26.26
AVITIA, ADRIANA        7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      26.45
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         26.54
BARRETT, KACIE         8 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB      26.73
PEREZA, TAYLOR         6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      26.99
MACKLIN, COURTNEY      6 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      27.25
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       27.84
RIZOR, MELISSA         7 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      27.96
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA     7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      28.13
GILLENWATER, MICHAELA  6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.52
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.66
WITRY, MADISYN         8 SN RIO DEL ORO             28.99
SMITH, KIRA            7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         29.73
GARCIA, GINA           5 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB      29.88
MCKINNEY, ASHLEY       6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      29.97
KNELL, LISSI           6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      29.99
PLUMB, HAILEY          7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      30.07
SCHLAGER, ALEXANDRA    7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      30.09
STAUFFER, CAROLINE     7 SN RIO DEL ORO             30.41
BURDGE, JESSICA        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      30.44
FORTIER, ELYSE         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      31.13
RIGNEY, KENZIE         7 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      32.33
MCCLINTICK, KINZIE     8 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA      33.00
AKERLAND, BLAIR        6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       34.09
CHRISTOPHERSON, ASHLE  7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.12
PATTON, MELANIE        6 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      35.40
VAUGHN, ROSIE          5 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      35.89
WELTON, PATRICIA       7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      35.98
CARLOS, CAHIL          7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      36.85
MURPHY, MADISON        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
WAUGH, MICHELLE        6 SN RIO DEL ORO            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEWEY, ALEXIS          8 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      47.81
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.22
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.59
JONES, JACQUE          8 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      49.83
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       49.88
POELMAN, JESSICA       8 SN RIO DEL ORO             49.92
PETRILLA, JORDAN       8 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      50.12
LENNON, CAITLIN        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      51.29
SILVA, LACEY           8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      52.79
HEINZER, ALEXA         7 SN RIO DEL ORO             53.45
HALL, KARA             8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      53.50
WADA, REBEKAH          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      54.29
MCLAGGAN, ANDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       54.46
JAMESON, CATLIN        8 SN ARDEN PARK              55.09
CUNNINGHAM, HEATHER    7 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      58.35
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       58.79
SMITH, KIRA            7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:00.31
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:01.77
RIZOR, MELISSA         7 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:02.50
AVITIA, ADRIANA        7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:02.68
KALINOWSKI, MARY       7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:03.52
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:03.95
PEREZA, TAYLOR         6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:04.46
GILLENWATER, MICHAELA  6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.45
PLUMB, HAILEY          7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:06.22
FORTIER, ELYSE         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:06.34
MCKINNEY, ASHLEY       6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:07.54
RIGNEY, KENZIE         7 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:11.32
MCCLINTICK, KINZIE     8 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    1:13.51
KNELL, LISSI           6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:15.74
MURPHY, MADISON        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.43
CARLOS, CAHIL          7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:18.52
KELLEY, MEGAN          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.27
THOMPSON, EMILY        6 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:52.90
CHRISTOPHERSON, ASHLE  7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
DOMINGUEZ, MEGAN       7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KLAREN, MELANIE        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      16.47
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       17.20
LENNON, CAITLIN        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      17.54
POELMAN, JESSICA       8 SN RIO DEL ORO             17.55
PETRILLA, JORDAN       8 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      17.73
JONES, JACQUE          8 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      17.79
GARCIA, LAURA          8 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB      17.93
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       18.77
MCLAGGAN, ANDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       19.32
CUNNINGHAM, HEATHER    7 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      19.94
DEPASQUALE, MICHELLE   8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       20.03
HEINZER, ALEXA         7 SN RIO DEL ORO             20.37
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       21.50
SILVA, LACEY           8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      21.57
WADA, REBEKAH          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      21.68
GLICK, JULIA           7 SN RIO DEL ORO             21.77
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         22.51
BURDGE, JESSICA        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      23.08
BARRETT, KACIE         8 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB      23.45
KNELL, LISSI           6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      23.72
HALL, KARA             8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      23.83
PEREZA, TAYLOR         6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      24.05
GARCIA, GINA           5 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB      24.59
AVITIA, ADRIANA        7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      24.69
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       24.87
KALINOWSKI, MARY       7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         25.65
FORTIER, ELYSE         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      26.07
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       26.20
RIZOR, MELISSA         7 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      26.36
SMITH, KIRA            7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         26.61
CROCCO, KAYLA          8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.62
PLUMB, HAILEY          7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      26.65
GILLENWATER, MICHAELA  6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.77
MCKINNEY, ASHLEY       6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      27.94
MCCLINTICK, KINZIE     8 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA      29.80
KETTLER, KATHRYN       8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      30.90
WELTON, PATRICIA       7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      31.41
THOMPSON, EMILY        6 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      33.35
CARLOS, CAHIL          7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      33.39
DOTSON, ANNA           6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      34.40
CHRISTOPHERSON, ASHLE  7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.61
MURPHY, MADISON        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.80
JAMESON, CATLIN        8 SN ARDEN PARK              34.96
PATTON, MELANIE        6 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      37.36
VAUGHN, ROSIE          5 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      38.09
AKERLAND, BLAIR        6 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
GARCIA, TAYLOR         6 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL     DQUED
KELLEY, MEGAN          7 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KLAREN, MELANIE        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      36.96
POELMAN, JESSICA       8 SN RIO DEL ORO             39.01
LENNON, CAITLIN        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      40.44
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.51
JONES, JACQUE          8 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      41.41
GARCIA, LAURA          8 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB      42.76
PETRILLA, JORDAN       8 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      44.23
MCLAGGAN, ANDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       44.74
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       45.29
DEWEY, ALEXIS          8 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      45.61
WITRY, MADISYN         8 SN RIO DEL ORO             46.95
DEPASQUALE, MICHELLE   8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       48.05
SILVA, LACEY           8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      48.11
HEINZER, ALEXA         7 SN RIO DEL ORO             49.23
CUNNINGHAM, HEATHER    7 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      51.63
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       52.81
BARRETT, KACIE         8 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB      54.64
HALL, KARA             8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      55.27
PEREZA, TAYLOR         6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      57.69
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         58.48
FORTIER, ELYSE         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      59.63
MCCLINTICK, KINZIE     8 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    1:01.08
PLUMB, HAILEY          7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:02.04
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MACCARTY, SAMANTHA     7 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:03.11
RIZOR, MELISSA         7 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:03.74
SMITH, KIRA            7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:04.12
STAUFFER, CAROLINE     7 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:09.19
BENNETT, ELIZABETH     8 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:09.80
KALINOWSKI, MARY       7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:12.62
MURPHY, MADISON        8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.59
WAUGH, MICHELLE        6 SN RIO DEL ORO            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KLAREN, MELANIE        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:28.21
REVIGLIO, KAELIE       8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:29.81
POELMAN, JESSICA       8 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:30.93         41.07
PETRILLA, JORDAN       8 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:32.51
JONES, JACQUE          8 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:32.89
LENNON, CAITLIN        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:34.92         43.28
MCLAGGAN, ANDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:35.67         42.61
DEWEY, ALEXIS          8 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:40.04         43.73
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:40.31         47.47
DEPASQUALE, MICHELLE   8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:43.73         49.88
WADA, REBEKAH          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:46.24         48.50
HEINZER, ALEXA         7 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:48.12
CUNNINGHAM, HEATHER    7 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:49.76
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:51.43         53.81
JAMESON, CATLIN        8 SN ARDEN PARK            1:52.37       1:00.34
HALL, KARA             8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:53.17         53.71
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:53.55         47.63
GLANTZ, HAYLEY         8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:53.70         52.45
RASMUSSEN, TORREY      8 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:53.90         51.15
BURDGE, JESSICA        8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:56.12
BARRETT, KACIE         8 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB    1:57.65         55.62
PLUMB, HAILEY          7 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:58.48         53.40
PEREZA, TAYLOR         6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    2:00.60         56.19
FORTIER, ELYSE         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:02.65
SMITH, KIRA            7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:03.51         59.87
AVITIA, ADRIANA        7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:03.75
GILLENWATER, MICHAELA  6 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:04.77         55.34
KALINOWSKI, MARY       7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:08.59       1:02.46
MCCLINTICK, KINZIE     8 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    2:31.22
BALL, MAGGIE           8 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
DOMINGUEZ, MEGAN       7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
GARCIA, LAURA          8 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB     DQUED
MCKINNEY, ASHLEY       6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ     DQUED
SILVA, LACEY           8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
INGEMANSON, MORGAN    10 SN RIO DEL ORO             28.96
HARGROVE, KASSI       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.42
CILK, KAITLYN          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      32.28
SIEFFERT, MELISSA      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.87
STEFL, JENNA R        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      33.11
WINSOR, KATRINA       10 SN COSUMNES RIVER AQU      33.76
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      33.89
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      34.42
CUNNINGHAM, KELLIE    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      34.90
VANANTWERP, ADRIENNE  10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      34.95
MCKINNEY, AMBER        9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      34.98
PEREZA, DEVON         10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      35.30
WILHITE, KATRINA       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      35.32
MACKLIN, MIKAELA       9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      35.44
MENICUCCI, LAUREN      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.50
HAMILTON, ALYSSA      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      35.78
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN     9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.79
CASE, SHELBY          10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      35.80
COOK, JESSI           10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      35.87
TRASK, DARCI          10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         36.01
FORTIER, KYLIE        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      36.12
PRICE, MARISSA        10 SN RIO DEL ORO             36.28
SHORT, MARY KATE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.34
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.48
LYNCH, KAITLYN         9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      36.99
VESSIE, LAUREN        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      37.19
AVITIA, VERONICA      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      37.20
ANDERMAHR, MADISON    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      37.30
MARIANI, KRISTA        9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      37.57
SMITH, ASHLEY         10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      38.06
ARAMINI, ALEXA         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       38.10
BRUMLEY, ELLEN        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      38.37
MCBRIDE, ASHLEY       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       38.74
VEJNOVIC, TATJANA     10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      38.79
TERAN-SANCHEZ, RAQUEL  9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      38.95
TERRY, ANDREA         10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         39.18
JENSEN, MIKAELA        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.33
RAWLINGS, SHAWNA       9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         39.41
SEARS, LAURA          10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         39.61
BROWN, SADIE          10 SN RIO DEL ORO             40.05
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     10 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA      40.21
GARCIA, KELLY          9 SN ARDEN PARK              40.42
MANGIARACINA, SARA     9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      40.46
AVITIA, MARISELA       9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      40.66
ILLICH, BRIANNE        9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      40.85
BORSUM, JANELLE       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.99
GRENZ, BRENNA          9 SN RIO DEL ORO             41.81
DELACRUZ, CASEY        9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         41.90
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       41.99
KALINOWSKI, KAYLEE     9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         42.43
SILVA, LYNDSEY        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      42.62
OBRIEN, LINDSAY        9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      44.22
NG, ELIZABETH         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       44.33
YOUEL, ALISON          9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      45.03
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      45.91
SMITH, KELSEY          9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         46.35
JIMENEZ, YANEL        10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      46.39
STROUP, JILLIAN        9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      48.20
CURTIN, CASSIDY        9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      48.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SALUSTRI, ASHLEY      10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      56.25
YOUEL, KELSEY          9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      57.61
MURPHY, MORGAN        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.59
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
INGEMANSON, MORGAN    10 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:05.54         30.84
HARGROVE, KASSI       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.98         31.94
SIEFFERT, MELISSA      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.99         33.80
WINSOR, KATRINA       10 SN COSUMNES RIVER AQU    1:14.11         34.00
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:15.78         36.47
STEFL, JENNA R        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:16.07         35.99
HAMILTON, ALYSSA      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:16.22         36.85
GRAY, MCKENZIE         9 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    1:16.49         35.06
MCKINNEY, AMBER        9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:18.06         36.20
CILK, KAITLYN          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:18.83         36.32
WILHITE, KATRINA       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:19.05         38.25
MENICUCCI, LAUREN      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.55         38.25
CUNNINGHAM, KELLIE    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:19.95         38.08
PETERSON, KYRA        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:20.03         37.12
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:20.22         38.85
VESSIE, LAUREN        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:20.83         37.93
SHORT, MARY KATE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.04         38.25
SMITH, ASHLEY         10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:21.14         39.17
CASE, SHELBY          10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:21.37         37.82
PRICE, MARISSA        10 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:21.77         39.97
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN     9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.05         38.76
TRASK, DARCI          10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:26.23         40.81
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.63         39.64
PEREZA, DEVON         10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:27.18         41.83
MCBRIDE, ASHLEY       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:27.25         40.10
JENSEN, MIKAELA        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.41         40.14
RAWLINGS, SHAWNA       9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:28.66         41.19
TERRY, ANDREA         10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:28.74         42.03
BRUMLEY, ELLEN        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:28.96         43.12
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     10 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    1:29.84         43.95
BROWN, SADIE          10 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:30.74         42.16
AVITIA, MARISELA       9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:31.25         40.58
FORTIER, KYLIE        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:31.39         41.40
RIX, LINDSEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:31.57         43.33
ANDERSON, RACHEL      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.69         42.58
GINSBURG, WHITNEY     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.31         45.18
GRENZ, BRENNA          9 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:33.23         42.61
BORSUM, JANELLE       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.78         44.28
GARCIA, KELLY          9 SN ARDEN PARK            1:33.94         44.24
GINSBURG, MIKAYLA      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:34.14         46.44
ILLICH, BRIANNE        9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:34.73         43.39
SILVA, LYNDSEY        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:36.19         46.36
KALINOWSKI, KAYLEE     9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:37.61         46.44
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:40.53         43.72
NG, ELIZABETH         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:41.09         48.62
SMITH, KELSEY          9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:41.92         48.63
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE  9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:41.96         50.33
OBRIEN, LINDSAY        9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:42.25         48.11
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:44.06         48.40
JIMENEZ, YANEL        10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:47.29
DELACRUZ, CASEY        9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:48.53         51.47
MEDGYESI, DANIELLE     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:51.80         50.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CURTIN, CASSIDY        9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:55.50         54.19
PATCHETT, COURTNEY    10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:55.61         52.74
MURPHY, MORGAN        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:05.98         59.56
SALUSTRI, ASHLEY      10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:14.74       1:05.05
SCOBEL, HANNAH         9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
INGEMANSON, MORGAN    10 SN RIO DEL ORO           2:23.95         33.14  1:10.89  1:49.55
HARGROVE, KASSI       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:24.16         33.62  1:11.30  1:49.16
SIEFFERT, MELISSA      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:36.39         35.20  1:15.07  1:56.92
WINSOR, KATRINA       10 SN COSUMNES RIVER AQU    2:38.84         34.52  1:16.32  1:58.48
HAMILTON, ALYSSA      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:43.80         36.49           2:01.85
MENICUCCI, LAUREN      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:45.00         37.28  1:19.51  2:02.72
WILHITE, KATRINA       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:45.68         38.37  1:20.55  2:03.36
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:46.33         37.25  1:19.84  2:05.37
STEFL, JENNA R        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    2:47.70         37.30  1:20.88  2:05.32
CASE, SHELBY          10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:51.26         37.74  1:21.32  2:07.07
CUNNINGHAM, KELLIE    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    2:52.26         38.86  1:22.80  2:07.83
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN     9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:52.68         37.83  1:22.79  2:09.12
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:01.52         40.28  1:27.25  2:15.11
MCKINNEY, AMBER        9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    3:02.02         37.16  1:24.28  2:13.36
COOK, JESSI           10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:05.15         40.36  1:27.56  2:17.38
SMITH, ASHLEY         10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:05.30         40.09  1:27.38  2:17.40
AVITIA, VERONICA      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:06.61         41.24  1:28.09  2:19.96
TRASK, DARCI          10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       3:06.81         42.82  1:30.96  2:19.96
RIX, LINDSEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:07.00         42.34  1:30.20  2:21.10
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     10 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    3:12.68         44.08  1:33.31  2:24.01
FORTIER, KYLIE        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:13.64         40.79  1:31.65  2:23.56
SEARS, LAURA          10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:19.08         44.64  1:37.31  2:31.02
KALINOWSKI, KAYLEE     9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:22.65         44.15           2:31.36
AVITIA, MARISELA       9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:24.60         40.28  1:33.35  2:28.91
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE  9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:28.23         47.35  1:43.84  2:39.61
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:32.84         47.44  1:43.31  2:40.72
TERRY, ANDREA         10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       3:34.08         45.05  1:36.55  2:41.79
YOUEL, ALISON          9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    4:00.52         51.85  1:56.50  2:58.94
YOUEL, KELSEY          9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    4:16.50         54.75  2:00.50  3:12.47
JENSEN, MIKAELA        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  227                                   FEMALE   10&UN   500 FREE                                    EVENT  227
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NIEHOFF, ABBY         10 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    6:03.92
WINSOR, KATRINA       10 SN COSUMNES RIVER AQU    6:49.69
WILHITE, KATRINA       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    7:12.19
GRAY, MCKENZIE         9 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    7:35.99
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    7:36.40
VANANTWERP, ADRIENNE  10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    7:37.67
CUNNINGHAM, KELLIE    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    7:37.77
TRASK, DARCI          10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       8:09.99         38.41  1:22.14  2:08.78  2:54.83  3:42.10  4:29.18  5:14.99
                                                                5:59.71  6:46.11
FORTIER, KYLIE        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    8:22.43         50.64  1:53.29  2:59.73  4:06.16  5:11.60  6:19.67  7:24.06
                                                                         8:34.49
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     10 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    8:28.97
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    8:50.45
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARGROVE, KASSI       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.72
INGEMANSON, MORGAN    10 SN RIO DEL ORO             33.80
SIEFFERT, MELISSA      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.74
CILK, KAITLYN          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      37.94
WINSOR, KATRINA       10 SN COSUMNES RIVER AQU      38.47
ANDERMAHR, MADISON    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      39.77
STEFL, JENNA R        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      39.94
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      40.46
MENICUCCI, LAUREN      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.71
CASE, SHELBY          10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      41.48
SCOBEL, HANNAH         9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       41.51
GRAY, MCKENZIE         9 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA      41.55
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      41.71
PETERSON, KYRA        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      42.28
HAMILTON, ALYSSA      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      42.72
FORTIER, KYLIE        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      42.73
MCKINNEY, AMBER        9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      42.91
CUNNINGHAM, KELLIE    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      43.00
PRICE, MARISSA        10 SN RIO DEL ORO             43.72
SHORT, MARY KATE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.74
VESSIE, LAUREN        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      43.79
SMITH, ASHLEY         10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      44.67
ANDERSON, RACHEL      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.70
WILHITE, KATRINA       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      44.96
BROWN, SADIE          10 SN RIO DEL ORO             45.16
PEREZA, DEVON         10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      45.28
GINSBURG, WHITNEY     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.29
RAWLINGS, SHAWNA       9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         45.34
TRASK, DARCI          10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         46.15
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE  9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.26
OBRIEN, LINDSAY        9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      46.58
VEJNOVIC, TATJANA     10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      46.67
BORSUM, JANELLE       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.04
MCBRIDE, ASHLEY       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       47.71
SILVA, LYNDSEY        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      48.01
JENSEN, MIKAELA        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.07
MARIANI, KRISTA        9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      48.15
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     10 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA      48.21
GINSBURG, MIKAYLA      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.44
RIX, LINDSEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         48.62
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       49.20
MEDGYESI, DANIELLE     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      49.22
AVITIA, MARISELA       9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      49.43
ILLICH, BRIANNE        9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      49.72
TERRY, ANDREA         10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         49.77
NG, ELIZABETH         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       49.84
BRUMLEY, ELLEN        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      50.08
GARCIA, KELLY          9 SN ARDEN PARK              51.32
DELACRUZ, CASEY        9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         52.00
PATCHETT, COURTNEY    10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      53.73
JIMENEZ, YANEL        10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      54.50
KALINOWSKI, KAYLEE     9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         55.27
SMITH, KELSEY          9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         55.81
BURTON, HAYLEY         9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      56.80
RIVERA, CERA           9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      57.89
CURTIN, CASSIDY        9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      58.12
MURPHY, MORGAN        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.09
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:00.07
SALUSTRI, ASHLEY      10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:07.18
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARAMINI, ALEXA         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
GRENZ, BRENNA          9 SN RIO DEL ORO            DQUED
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN     9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARGROVE, KASSI       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.39         34.42
INGEMANSON, MORGAN    10 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:15.45         35.74
SIEFFERT, MELISSA      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.27         38.96
WINSOR, KATRINA       10 SN COSUMNES RIVER AQU    1:23.50         38.88
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:24.32         41.45
MENICUCCI, LAUREN      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.37         41.91
MACKLIN, MIKAELA       9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:25.87         40.97
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:26.20         42.81
STEFL, JENNA R        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:26.67         41.08
CILK, KAITLYN          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:26.70         42.03
WILHITE, KATRINA       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:30.37         44.55
CUNNINGHAM, KELLIE    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:31.32         44.65
HAMILTON, ALYSSA      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:31.39
PEREZA, DEVON         10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:33.31         45.30
MCKINNEY, AMBER        9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:34.53         44.11
FORTIER, KYLIE        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:35.77         46.32
MARIANI, KRISTA        9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:36.09         44.84
VESSIE, LAUREN        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:36.09         46.18
AVITIA, VERONICA      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:37.50         48.99
BROWN, SADIE          10 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:38.10         46.04
TRASK, DARCI          10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:38.26
SMITH, ASHLEY         10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:39.26         48.18
MANGIARACINA, SARA     9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:39.27         48.06
BORSUM, JANELLE       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:40.27
OBRIEN, LINDSAY        9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:42.00         49.83
RIX, LINDSEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:42.84         50.18
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     10 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    1:43.18         52.18
TERRY, ANDREA         10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:44.34         52.40
SILVA, LYNDSEY        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:45.33         53.22
VEJNOVIC, TATJANA     10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:45.55         49.62
SEARS, LAURA          10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:45.57         51.66
SMITH, KELSEY          9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:47.84         53.18
LYNCH, KAITLYN         9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:48.02         51.82
STROUP, JILLIAN        9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:48.79         52.59
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE  9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:51.95         52.84
GARCIA, KELLY          9 SN ARDEN PARK            1:54.69         54.75
KALINOWSKI, KAYLEE     9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:56.26
CURTIN, CASSIDY        9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:57.71         56.01
DELACRUZ, CASEY        9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:02.23         57.32
MURPHY, MORGAN        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:05.41         59.07
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:10.89       1:05.30
YOUEL, KELSEY          9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    2:12.65       1:02.26
SALUSTRI, ASHLEY      10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:14.54       1:06.34
ANDERMAHR, MADISON    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    2:16.44       1:29.09
YOUEL, ALISON          9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    2:19.81       1:10.73
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN     9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
INGEMANSON, MORGAN    10 SN RIO DEL ORO             39.33
HARGROVE, KASSI       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.25
ANDERMAHR, MADISON    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      40.59
PRICE, MARISSA        10 SN RIO DEL ORO             43.28
CILK, KAITLYN          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      43.61
SIEFFERT, MELISSA      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.40
MCKINNEY, AMBER        9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      45.52
GINSBURG, WHITNEY     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.26
MENICUCCI, LAUREN      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.62
PETERSON, KYRA        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      46.74
SMITH, ASHLEY         10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      46.85
WINSOR, KATRINA       10 SN COSUMNES RIVER AQU      47.19
HAMILTON, ALYSSA      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      47.52
SHORT, MARY KATE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.56
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.65
CASE, SHELBY          10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      47.77
TRASK, DARCI          10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         47.78
FORTIER, KYLIE        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      47.91
CUNNINGHAM, KELLIE    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      48.32
ARAMINI, ALEXA         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.34
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN     9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       48.35
BRUMLEY, ELLEN        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      48.40
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      49.00
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE  9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.18
KALINOWSKI, KAYLEE     9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         49.34
RAWLINGS, SHAWNA       9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         50.18
GRAY, MCKENZIE         9 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA      50.84
STEFL, JENNA R        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      50.85
GINSBURG, MIKAYLA      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       50.95
SILVA, LYNDSEY        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      51.08
AVITIA, VERONICA      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      51.11
PEREZA, DEVON         10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      51.18
ILLICH, BRIANNE        9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      51.65
BROWN, SADIE          10 SN RIO DEL ORO             51.74
MARIANI, KRISTA        9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      51.79
ANDERSON, RACHEL      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       51.95
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       52.04
TERRY, ANDREA         10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         53.02
SMITH, KELSEY          9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         53.15
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     10 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA      53.20
RIX, LINDSEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         53.61
NG, ELIZABETH         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       53.69
JENSEN, MIKAELA        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       54.06
GRENZ, BRENNA          9 SN RIO DEL ORO             54.34
WILHITE, KATRINA       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      55.11
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      56.21
MCBRIDE, ASHLEY       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       56.71
VEJNOVIC, TATJANA     10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      58.29
GARCIA, KELLY          9 SN ARDEN PARK              59.54
OBRIEN, LINDSAY        9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:04.42
SALUSTRI, ASHLEY      10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:04.86
DELACRUZ, CASEY        9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:05.48
MEDGYESI, DANIELLE     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:05.52
RIVERA, CERA           9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:05.94
CURTIN, CASSIDY        9 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:13.37
BURTON, HAYLEY         9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
JIMENEZ, YANEL        10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL     DQUED
MURPHY, MORGAN        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
PATCHETT, COURTNEY    10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
INGEMANSON, MORGAN    10 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:26.83         41.30
HARGROVE, KASSI       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:28.98         43.80
ANDERMAHR, MADISON    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:30.22         42.90
PRICE, MARISSA        10 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:33.27         43.71
SIEFFERT, MELISSA      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:35.31         45.22
CILK, KAITLYN          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:35.48         44.60
MENICUCCI, LAUREN      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:37.14         47.27
SMITH, ASHLEY         10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:39.24         47.84
BRUMLEY, ELLEN        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:39.75         48.00
HAMILTON, ALYSSA      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:40.27         47.57
VANANTWERP, ADRIENNE  10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:40.44         48.43
WINSOR, KATRINA       10 SN COSUMNES RIVER AQU    1:40.60         48.14
CASE, SHELBY          10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:42.19
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:42.32         49.14
MCKINNEY, AMBER        9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:42.56         47.72
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN     9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:42.84         50.67
ARAMINI, ALEXA         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:43.29         50.39
RAWLINGS, SHAWNA       9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:43.38         49.88
CUNNINGHAM, KELLIE    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:43.80         51.60
TRASK, DARCI          10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:44.08         49.23
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:44.29         50.38
FORTIER, KYLIE        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:44.35         47.62
KALINOWSKI, KAYLEE     9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:46.34         50.39
MONTGOMERY, MACKENZIE  9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:47.27         53.36
MANGIARACINA, SARA     9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:49.74         53.61
TERRY, ANDREA         10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:50.59         53.71
SILVA, LYNDSEY        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:50.82         53.59
SMITH, KELSEY          9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:51.50         54.42
REARDON, VICTORIA     10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:51.65         53.04
AVITIA, MARISELA       9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:51.68         50.95
ILLICH, BRIANNE        9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:52.33         52.54
PEREZA, DEVON         10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:54.28         53.50
TERAN-SANCHEZ, RAQUEL  9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:54.53         54.64
JENSEN, MIKAELA        9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:54.67         57.63
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     10 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    1:54.82         59.14
NG, ELIZABETH         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:56.35         53.56
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:57.21         56.44
RIX, LINDSEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:57.58         57.18
MARIANI, KRISTA        9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:57.97         54.08
WILHITE, KATRINA       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:58.91         57.73
STROUP, JILLIAN        9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:10.27       1:02.25
GRENZ, BRENNA          9 SN RIO DEL ORO           2:11.89         59.57
YOUEL, ALISON          9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    2:18.22       1:03.61
SALUSTRI, ASHLEY      10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:25.12       1:13.58
YOUEL, KELSEY          9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    2:34.48       1:14.59
MURPHY, MORGAN        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARGROVE, KASSI       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.53
INGEMANSON, MORGAN    10 SN RIO DEL ORO             34.14
SIEFFERT, MELISSA      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.60
CILK, KAITLYN          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      37.02
WINSOR, KATRINA       10 SN COSUMNES RIVER AQU      37.50
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      37.64
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PEREZA, DEVON         10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      38.53
WILHITE, KATRINA       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      39.28
VANANTWERP, ADRIENNE  10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      39.38
STEFL, JENNA R        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      39.49
CUNNINGHAM, KELLIE    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      39.75
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.98
AVITIA, VERONICA      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      41.16
MENICUCCI, LAUREN      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.04
MCBRIDE, ASHLEY       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       42.18
MACKLIN, MIKAELA       9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      42.19
LYNCH, KAITLYN         9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      42.77
VESSIE, LAUREN        10 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      43.05
HAMILTON, ALYSSA      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      43.49
CASE, SHELBY          10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      44.02
COOK, JESSI           10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      44.47
ILLICH, BRIANNE        9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      44.48
FORTIER, KYLIE        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      44.64
PRICE, MARISSA        10 SN RIO DEL ORO             44.69
SMITH, ASHLEY         10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      44.84
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      45.03
TERAN-SANCHEZ, RAQUEL  9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      45.08
SHORT, MARY KATE       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.24
MANGIARACINA, SARA     9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      46.09
MCKINNEY, AMBER        9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      46.33
TERRY, ANDREA         10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         46.92
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN     9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.96
GARCIA, KELLY          9 SN ARDEN PARK              47.47
RAWLINGS, SHAWNA       9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         47.92
TRASK, DARCI          10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         49.21
MARIANI, KRISTA        9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      50.89
BORSUM, JANELLE       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       51.35
NG, ELIZABETH         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       52.84
DELACRUZ, CASEY        9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         56.30
STROUP, JILLIAN        9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      56.61
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     10 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA      57.68
SILVA, LYNDSEY        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      57.95
OBRIEN, LINDSAY        9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      58.08
YOUEL, ALISON          9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      58.17
GRENZ, BRENNA          9 SN RIO DEL ORO             59.71
RIX, LINDSEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:00.68
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:07.47
SALUSTRI, ASHLEY      10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:11.84
MURPHY, MORGAN        10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.99
YOUEL, KELSEY          9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:18.66
SCOBEL, HANNAH         9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARGROVE, KASSI       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.16         37.59
INGEMANSON, MORGAN    10 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:19.93         37.13
WILHITE, KATRINA       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:25.64         41.37
SIEFFERT, MELISSA      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.34         39.83
WINSOR, KATRINA       10 SN COSUMNES RIVER AQU    1:28.85         37.85
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:33.51
CILK, KAITLYN          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:33.73         40.73
MENICUCCI, LAUREN      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:36.13         45.06
GRAY, MCKENZIE         9 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    1:38.07         45.13
HAMILTON, ALYSSA      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:39.85         46.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CUNNINGHAM, KELLIE    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:42.55         47.92
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:42.58         44.55
PEREZA, DEVON         10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:46.11         46.86
MCKINNEY, AMBER        9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:49.04         48.43
FORTIER, KYLIE        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:49.40         51.26
TERRY, ANDREA         10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:51.90         51.70
ILLICH, BRIANNE        9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:55.45         52.23
TRASK, DARCI          10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:05.55         57.47
GARCIA, KELLY          9 SN ARDEN PARK            2:07.28         55.52
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     10 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    2:13.21       1:01.90
SALUSTRI, ASHLEY      10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:28.24       1:10.03
NG, ELIZABETH         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
SCOBEL, HANNAH         9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARGROVE, KASSI       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:46.68
SIEFFERT, MELISSA      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:57.02
WINSOR, KATRINA       10 SN COSUMNES RIVER AQU    3:03.17
MENICUCCI, LAUREN      9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:09.00
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:13.64
RIGNEY, ANNIKA        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    3:13.80         41.51  1:29.62  2:30.63
CUNNINGHAM, KELLIE    10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    3:13.90
GRAY, MCKENZIE         9 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    3:14.53                1:35.69  2:34.69
HAMILTON, ALYSSA      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:14.88
WILHITE, KATRINA       9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:17.98
MCKINNEY, AMBER        9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    3:20.35
MENICUCCI, CAITLYN     9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:20.82
PETERSON, KYRA        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:21.01
SMITH, ASHLEY         10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:24.30
PEREZA, DEVON         10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    3:24.46
GLANTZ, STEPHANIE     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:29.00                1:42.35  2:41.21
AVITIA, VERONICA      10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:32.44
GINSBURG, WHITNEY     10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:35.13
FORTIER, KYLIE        10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:36.07
KALINOWSKI, KAYLEE     9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:43.41                1:50.96  2:51.32
MARIANI, KRISTA        9 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    3:44.36
TRASK, DARCI          10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       3:46.17         57.13  1:55.63  2:56.99
RIX, LINDSEY          10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:47.78
TERRY, ANDREA         10 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       3:48.28       3:48.28  3:48.28  3:48.28
AVITIA, MARISELA       9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:50.44
MCCLINTICK, CHLOE     10 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    3:55.85
OBRIEN, LINDSAY        9 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:58.75
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    4:15.97       1:08.47  2:22.06  3:27.29
BRUMLEY, ELLEN        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ     DQUED
STEFL, JENNA R        10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   97                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   97
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LARSON, NICOLE        12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      27.11
MARIANI, KAYLA        12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      28.09
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.43
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      28.56
MCCURLEY, MEGHAN      12 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION      28.64
SCOBEL, ANNIE         12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.76
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.81
DELGADO, TARA         12 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION      28.87
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       11 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION      28.91
LUOMA, LIBBY          11 SN RIO DEL ORO             29.12
BRAY, SHANNON         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.15
BONE, RACHEL          12 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION      29.81
METCALF, SARAH        12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      29.96
GOWAN, CHRISTIN       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      30.56
KASSENBROCK, RACHEL   12 SN ARDEN PARK              30.63
SHERER, CHRISTINE     11 SN RIO DEL ORO             30.70
OWENS, JESSELL        12 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA      30.77
SADJADI, RAHA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.79
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      30.85
BEDELL, AIMEE         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.91
KUZMACK, ELIN         11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         31.32
MILLS, JUSTEEN        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      31.35
OLIVER, REBEKAH       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         31.69
MEMORY, CHARRIS       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         31.70
FERNANDEZ, OLIVIA     12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      31.76
ASHMORE, SAMANTHA     11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      32.03
JURCEVIC, INES        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.09
FERGUSON, LAUREL      11 SN ARDEN PARK              32.14
ALFTER, ALICIA        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      32.15
LAGORIO, ALYSSA       11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      32.30
GACHOWSKI, KATY       12 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      32.41
GREEN, JORDYN         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.50
BARRETT, COURTNEY     11 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB      32.52
WILK, JOANNA          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.53
RIPPBERGER, KATIE     12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      32.81
GENT, TANIA           12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      32.84
TENNYSON, KELSEA      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.08
JEREDA, ZARA          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         33.22
SANTANA, HILLARY      11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         33.32
GROVE, LISA           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.41
PHINNEY, JENNY        12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         33.50
HUDSON, MICHELLE      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.62
JUDGE, DANIELLE       12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      33.65
CHAPPELL, REBECCA     11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      33.69
FLOODMAN, CHRISTIN    12 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA      33.87
BLACK, KATE           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.04
LARSEN, CHELSEY       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      34.07
DEPASQUALE, LIZZY     11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       34.16
BRUMLEY, CLAIRE       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      34.40
OBRIEN, MARY          11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      34.49
PINE, HILLARY         11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      34.55
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       34.60
LARSON, JACQUELINE    11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      34.63
GENTLE, NICOLE        11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         34.69
AUBLE, CADY           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.56
BOEHNKE, TATUM        11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      35.99
BAVARO, MEGAN         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      36.18
SMITH, ANDREA         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.84
MCBRIDE, SHANNON      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   97                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   97
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HANSEN, LAUREN        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.30
GIBBS, AMANDA         12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      37.32
RAWLINGS, CIERRA      11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         38.21
KNELL, BECCA          11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      38.47
GINGELL, MELANIE      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      39.00
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      40.12
HOUK, HEATHER         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.58
TAYLOR, TIFFINNY      11 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA      42.00
MEDEIROS, JESSICA     11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      42.03
HUMPHREYS, ERIN       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.90
JAMESON, AMANDA       11 SN ARDEN PARK              46.54
OLSEN, KRYSTA         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      46.85
JIMENEZ, CHRISTINA    11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      49.08
JONES, JULIE          11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      53.86
HERMANN, JENNA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
HERZIK, LINDSEY       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
LIMING, ADDI          12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LARSON, NICOLE        12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      59.89         29.46
MCCURLEY, MEGHAN      12 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION    1:01.75         29.72
BRAY, SHANNON         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:02.76         31.14
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       11 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION    1:04.16         30.91
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:04.47         30.93
LUOMA, LIBBY          11 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:04.51         31.30
OWENS, JESSELL        12 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    1:05.24         31.32
BONE, RACHEL          12 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION    1:06.14         32.71
DELGADO, TARA         12 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION    1:06.36         31.90
SCOBEL, ANNIE         12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:06.62         31.52
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:07.09         31.44
OLIVER, REBEKAH       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:07.37         32.19
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:07.48         32.32
BEDELL, AIMEE         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.64         33.13
KUZMACK, ELIN         11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:07.93         32.90
KASSENBROCK, RACHEL   12 SN ARDEN PARK            1:08.02         33.25
GOWAN, CHRISTIN       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:08.73         33.13
HAMES, KAYLEE         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:09.51         33.87
GREEN, JORDYN         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.52         33.46
FERNANDEZ, OLIVIA     12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:09.74         33.53
SADJADI, RAHA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:09.91         33.94
BALL, KATIE           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.31         34.68
MILLS, JUSTEEN        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:10.65         32.58
FERGUSON, LAUREL      11 SN ARDEN PARK            1:12.05         34.25
MEMORY, CHARRIS       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:12.80         35.13
LENNON, CARA          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:12.82         35.63
JEREDA, ZARA          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:13.01         35.83
SHERER, CHRISTINE     11 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:13.01         33.20
HERZIK, LINDSEY       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.08         34.92
AVITIA, ANGELINA      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:13.31         35.92
ERGER, ALLI           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:13.47         35.11
LIMING, ADDI          12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:13.50         35.75
JURCEVIC, INES        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.63         35.44
JUDGE, DANIELLE       12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:13.72         34.68
BARRETT, COURTNEY     11 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB    1:13.73         35.46
FLOODMAN, CHRISTIN    12 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    1:14.02         34.48
HERMANN, JENNA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.13         37.47
TENNYSON, KELSEA      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.43         34.96
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALFTER, ALICIA        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:14.46         34.78
PHINNEY, JENNY        12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:14.86         35.95
RIPPBERGER, KATIE     12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:15.32
CHAPPELL, REBECCA     11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:15.41         37.59
GROVE, LISA           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.63         36.45
LAGORIO, ALYSSA       11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:15.76         35.91
HUDSON, MICHELLE      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.01         37.96
GENT, TANIA           12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:17.12         36.72
BLACK, KATE           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.27         36.60
RASMUSSEN, AUBREY     12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:17.45         35.55
PINE, HILLARY         11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:17.57         37.41
DEPASQUALE, LIZZY     11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:17.79         37.38
SANTANA, HILLARY      11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:17.86         38.06
FRANCO, KIRSTEN       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:18.19         38.15
HANSEN, LAUREN        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.48
LARSON, JACQUELINE    11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:19.60         38.94
GENTLE, NICOLE        11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:20.05         39.00
LARSEN, CHELSEY       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:20.34         38.07
WEST, CAMI            12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:20.43
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:20.99         39.21
MCRAE, AMANDA         12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:22.01         39.12
MCBRIDE, SHANNON      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:22.51         39.37
AUBLE, CADY           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.99         39.17
MIRANDA, DESI         12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:23.67         40.56
BAVARO, MEGAN         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:25.01         39.71
GARLAND, KATIE        11 SN ARDEN PARK            1:25.03         39.68
RAWLINGS, CIERRA      11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:25.06         41.24
GIBBS, AMANDA         12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:25.92         39.63
SMITH, ANDREA         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.36         37.81
OBRIEN, MARY          11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:27.32         39.74
HOUK, HEATHER         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:30.43         42.72
TAYLOR, TIFFINNY      11 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    1:32.37         43.71
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:33.20         43.73
MEDEIROS, JESSICA     11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:37.59         47.08
HUMPHREYS, ERIN       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:44.64         46.56
OLSEN, KRYSTA         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:48.21         48.55
JAMESON, AMANDA       11 SN ARDEN PARK            1:49.76         49.07
JIMENEZ, CHRISTINA    11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:54.13
JONES, JULIE          11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:59.50         52.05
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:10.35         30.62  1:04.07  1:37.34
BRAY, SHANNON         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:17.34         32.39  1:06.79  1:42.38
MCCURLEY, MEGHAN      12 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION    2:18.98         31.69  1:07.29  1:43.19
MARIANI, KAYLA        12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:20.09         30.62  1:05.01  1:42.54
LUOMA, LIBBY          11 SN RIO DEL ORO           2:21.51         32.82  1:10.76  1:48.72
OWENS, JESSELL        12 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    2:22.42         31.89  1:08.09  1:45.41
METCALF, SARAH        12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:23.12         32.96  1:09.20  1:47.36
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:23.19         32.14  1:09.15  1:47.57
GREEN, JORDYN         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:23.61         33.60  1:10.56  1:48.11
KUZMACK, ELIN         11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:23.77         32.23  1:09.16  1:47.29
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:23.85         32.60  1:09.90  1:47.55
OLIVER, REBEKAH       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:27.77         32.31  1:09.65  1:49.18
HAMES, KAYLEE         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:28.57         34.22  1:12.20  1:51.08
MILLS, JUSTEEN        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:30.94         32.96  1:12.11  1:51.66
GOWAN, CHRISTIN       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    2:31.36         35.59  1:15.58  1:55.15
ASHMORE, SAMANTHA     11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:32.42         34.90  1:14.56  1:54.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHERER, CHRISTINE     11 SN RIO DEL ORO           2:32.65         34.55  1:14.46  1:56.00
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:33.10         34.20  1:12.85  1:53.49
RIPPBERGER, KATIE     12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:33.25         34.08  1:12.49  1:53.48
AVITIA, ANGELINA      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:36.44         35.57  1:18.09  1:59.31
KEARNEY, KIRSTEN      12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:37.08         36.75  1:18.52  1:59.38
LIMING, ADDI          12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:37.88         36.61  1:16.42  1:57.33
MEMORY, CHARRIS       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:38.07         36.30  1:16.51  1:58.35
PHINNEY, JENNY        12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:39.25         36.05  1:17.22  1:59.18
JUDGE, DANIELLE       12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:39.78         35.22  1:14.92  1:57.46
JEREDA, ZARA          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:40.46         37.59  1:19.33  2:02.68
FLOODMAN, CHRISTIN    12 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    2:40.49         35.59  1:16.18  2:00.07
LENNON, CARA          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    2:41.72         37.36  1:17.96  2:01.10
GACHOWSKI, KATY       12 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    2:42.44         37.05
BOEHNKE, TATUM        11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:42.65         38.41  1:19.91  2:02.01
REYNOLDS, AMELIA      11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:43.97         38.85  1:20.12  2:03.42
GENTLE, NICOLE        11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:44.91         38.40  1:22.56  2:05.70
BARRETT, COURTNEY     11 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB    2:45.12         36.05  1:18.55  2:02.90
SANTANA, HILLARY      11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:45.65         39.33  1:23.11  2:05.41
LAGORIO, ALYSSA       11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    2:45.71         37.02  1:20.04  2:04.24
SADJADI, RAHA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:46.23         36.42  1:21.61  2:04.95
LARSON, JACQUELINE    11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:46.46         38.78  1:23.53  2:06.79
GENT, TANIA           12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:47.17         37.31  1:21.54  2:04.62
GROVE, LISA           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:47.50         37.71           2:05.94
AUBLE, CADY           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:48.58         38.21  1:22.36  2:06.79
HANSEN, LAUREN        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:49.16
OBRIEN, MARY          11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:49.94         37.66  1:20.93  2:06.31
LARSEN, CHELSEY       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:50.18         39.28  1:23.24  2:09.39
PINE, HILLARY         11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    2:51.41         36.77  1:18.97  2:05.38
GIBBS, AMANDA         12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:54.92         37.30  1:22.29  2:09.64
MCRAE, AMANDA         12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:56.21         40.66  1:26.51  2:13.51
GINGELL, MELANIE      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:56.73         40.00  1:24.98  2:11.21
BAVARO, MEGAN         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:57.60         40.47  1:26.41  2:14.55
HUGGINS, TINA         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:02.61         40.44  1:27.61  2:15.62
RAWLINGS, CIERRA      11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:07.96         42.35  1:31.27  2:20.52
SMITH, ANDREA         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:09.11         39.06  1:31.71  2:26.29
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:09.34         40.37  1:31.03  2:23.05
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  229                                   FEMALE   11-12   1000 FREE                                   EVENT  229
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   11:48.84
OWENS, JESSELL        12 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA   12:43.21
METCALF, SARAH        12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   13:24.61
PHINNEY, JENNY        12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS      14:24.38
MEMORY, CHARRIS       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS      14:39.13
GRAY, MADISON         11 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARIANI, KAYLA        12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      31.28
LARSON, NICOLE        12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      31.76
MCCURLEY, MEGHAN      12 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION      32.54
OLIVER, REBEKAH       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         33.19
DELGADO, TARA         12 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION      33.37
SCOBEL, ANNIE         12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       33.81
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LENNON, CARA          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      34.13
GOWAN, CHRISTIN       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      35.24
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       11 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION      35.29
LAGORIO, ALYSSA       11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      35.52
KUZMACK, ELIN         11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         35.53
BRAY, SHANNON         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.70
SHERER, CHRISTINE     11 SN RIO DEL ORO             35.70
KASSENBROCK, RACHEL   12 SN ARDEN PARK              35.72
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.79
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.86
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          35.91
LUOMA, LIBBY          11 SN RIO DEL ORO             36.14
BONE, RACHEL          12 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION      36.16
JURCEVIC, INES        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.04
LIMING, ADDI          12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      37.31
HERMANN, JENNA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.34
FERGUSON, LAUREL      11 SN ARDEN PARK              37.46
FRANCO, KIRSTEN       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      37.58
GREEN, JORDYN         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.99
WILK, JOANNA          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       38.48
CHAPPELL, REBECCA     11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      38.53
HAMES, KAYLEE         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      38.53
ALFTER, ALICIA        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      38.62
GENT, TANIA           12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      38.95
FLOODMAN, CHRISTIN    12 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA      39.04
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      39.10
BARRETT, COURTNEY     11 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB      39.16
BLACK, KATE           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.25
JUDGE, DANIELLE       12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      39.39
SANTANA, HILLARY      11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         39.40
FERNANDEZ, OLIVIA     12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      40.09
GENTLE, NICOLE        11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         40.09
HERZIK, LINDSEY       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.24
JEREDA, ZARA          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         40.26
WEST, CAMI            12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      40.45
AUBLE, CADY           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.66
SADJADI, RAHA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       40.78
TENNYSON, KELSEA      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.15
LARSON, JACQUELINE    11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      41.24
DEPASQUALE, LIZZY     11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       41.74
LARSEN, CHELSEY       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      42.16
PHINNEY, JENNY        12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         42.42
TAYLOR, TIFFINNY      11 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA      42.50
BAVARO, MEGAN         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      43.09
MIRANDA, DESI         12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      43.11
RASMUSSEN, AUBREY     12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         43.33
HOUK, HEATHER         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.40
HUGGINS, TINA         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.33
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      44.88
SMITH, ANDREA         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.55
RAWLINGS, CIERRA      11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         45.57
OBRIEN, MARY          11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      45.88
HANSEN, LAUREN        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       46.78
MCRAE, AMANDA         12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      47.26
MEDEIROS, JESSICA     11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      51.74
OLSEN, KRYSTA         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      53.52
KNELL, BECCA          11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      54.56
PINE, HILLARY         11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      54.68
JAMESON, AMANDA       11 SN ARDEN PARK              54.72
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       58.91
JONES, JULIE          11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:01.39
JIMENEZ, CHRISTINA    11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:02.32
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GROVE, LISA           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
PANG, DENAE           12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LARSON, NICOLE        12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:05.92         33.02
MARIANI, KAYLA        12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:08.07         33.71
OLIVER, REBEKAH       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:09.73         34.40
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:10.67         35.09
MCCURLEY, MEGHAN      12 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION    1:10.92         34.20
GOWAN, CHRISTIN       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:14.86         36.67
SCOBEL, ANNIE         12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:15.54
LUOMA, LIBBY          11 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:15.84         37.29
SHERER, CHRISTINE     11 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:16.26         35.96
OWENS, JESSELL        12 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    1:16.68         37.15
LAGORIO, ALYSSA       11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:17.32         37.50
LENNON, CARA          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:17.44         38.32
KUZMACK, ELIN         11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:17.50         37.78
BONE, RACHEL          12 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION    1:17.98         37.79
ALFTER, ALICIA        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:18.94         38.14
ASHMORE, SAMANTHA     11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:19.09         38.59
METCALF, SARAH        12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:19.11
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:19.24         38.94
HERMANN, JENNA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.34         39.30
LIMING, ADDI          12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:19.43         39.24
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:20.95         39.78
FERGUSON, LAUREL      11 SN ARDEN PARK            1:21.52
GREEN, JORDYN         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.55         39.33
JURCEVIC, INES        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.64         39.49
MILLS, JUSTEEN        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:21.91         39.57
WILK, JOANNA          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:21.99         40.19
FERNANDEZ, OLIVIA     12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:22.02         39.92
MEMORY, CHARRIS       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:23.32         42.41
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:23.61         39.68
SADJADI, RAHA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:24.13         41.61
KEARNEY, KIRSTEN      12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:24.77         41.84
BLACK, KATE           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:24.85         42.10
HAMES, KAYLEE         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:24.86         42.62
GENTLE, NICOLE        11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:24.96         40.82
BARRETT, COURTNEY     11 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB    1:25.18         42.10
HERZIK, LINDSEY       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.44         41.77
JUDGE, DANIELLE       12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:25.59         41.24
AUBLE, CADY           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.89         41.43
TENNYSON, KELSEA      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.45         41.44
CHAPPELL, REBECCA     11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:26.76         41.83
FLOODMAN, CHRISTIN    12 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    1:27.54
SANTANA, HILLARY      11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:28.34         43.58
GENT, TANIA           12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:29.14         43.92
LARSON, JACQUELINE    11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:29.38         45.52
PHINNEY, JENNY        12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:29.57
BOEHNKE, TATUM        11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:32.91         46.62
HANSEN, LAUREN        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:33.92
BAVARO, MEGAN         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:34.33         45.17
MCRAE, AMANDA         12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:35.98         47.61
LARSEN, CHELSEY       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:38.27         47.07
RAWLINGS, CIERRA      11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:39.11         48.55
GINGELL, MELANIE      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:43.34         49.37
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:46.87         49.42
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEDEIROS, JESSICA     11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:49.14         52.63
SMITH, ANDREA         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:49.82         52.04
OLSEN, KRYSTA         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:51.89         53.42
JAMESON, AMANDA       11 SN ARDEN PARK            2:02.26         58.86
HUMPHREYS, ERIN       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:02.39         55.95
JONES, JULIE          11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:09.34       1:01.88
ERGER, ALLI           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU     DQUED
TAYLOR, TIFFINNY      11 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARIANI, KAYLA        12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:26.45         34.65  1:11.10  1:49.00
LARSON, NICOLE        12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:30.42         35.63  1:14.01  1:52.70
OWENS, JESSELL        12 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    2:40.28         37.51  1:18.06  1:59.76
SHERER, CHRISTINE     11 SN RIO DEL ORO           2:52.78         40.57  1:25.36
MILLS, JUSTEEN        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:55.48         41.63  1:26.57  2:11.67
LLANES, SHERYL        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:57.10         43.13  1:28.13  2:12.67
GOWAN, CHRISTIN       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    2:59.67         43.75
KEARNEY, KIRSTEN      12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    3:00.80         44.99  1:31.28  2:16.35
TAYLOR, TIFFINNY      11 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    3:18.22         46.54
MEMORY, CHARRIS       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       11 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION      36.21
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          36.30
GREEN, JORDYN         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       38.41
BONE, RACHEL          12 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION      38.58
MCCURLEY, MEGHAN      12 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION      38.95
LIMING, ADDI          12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      39.59
FERGUSON, LAUREL      11 SN ARDEN PARK              39.88
DELGADO, TARA         12 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION      40.48
LARSON, NICOLE        12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      40.63
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      40.64
PINE, HILLARY         11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      40.75
SHERER, CHRISTINE     11 SN RIO DEL ORO             40.92
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       40.96
ALFTER, ALICIA        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      41.02
GROVE, LISA           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.44
KUZMACK, ELIN         11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         41.52
LENNON, CARA          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      41.56
OLIVER, REBEKAH       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         41.56
BALL, KATIE           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.77
KASSENBROCK, RACHEL   12 SN ARDEN PARK              41.95
TENNYSON, KELSEA      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.97
GOWAN, CHRISTIN       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      42.09
LUOMA, LIBBY          11 SN RIO DEL ORO             42.39
LLANES, SHERYL        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.84
JURCEVIC, INES        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.05
ERGER, ALLI           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU      43.23
FLOODMAN, CHRISTIN    12 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA      43.39
MCBRIDE, SHANNON      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       43.72
RIPPBERGER, KATIE     12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      43.86
HERZIK, LINDSEY       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.49
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SADJADI, RAHA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       44.93
BAVARO, MEGAN         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      45.06
DEPASQUALE, LIZZY     11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       45.17
AVITIA, ANGELINA      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      45.35
MCRAE, AMANDA         12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      45.77
AUBLE, CADY           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       45.80
LAGORIO, ALYSSA       11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      45.86
LARSON, JACQUELINE    11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      46.36
MIRANDA, DESI         12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      46.65
RAWLINGS, CIERRA      11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         46.83
JUDGE, DANIELLE       12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      46.93
HAMES, KAYLEE         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      47.52
BARRETT, COURTNEY     11 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB      47.54
SANTANA, HILLARY      11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         47.59
GENT, TANIA           12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      47.69
HUDSON, MICHELLE      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.81
CHAPPELL, REBECCA     11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      47.84
HANSEN, LAUREN        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.96
WEST, CAMI            12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      48.24
GENTLE, NICOLE        11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         49.17
RASMUSSEN, AUBREY     12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         49.20
JAMESON, AMANDA       11 SN ARDEN PARK              49.21
FRANCO, KIRSTEN       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      49.61
HOUK, HEATHER         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.73
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       50.25
OBRIEN, MARY          11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      50.37
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      50.79
GARLAND, KATIE        11 SN ARDEN PARK              51.71
OLSEN, KRYSTA         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      52.78
PHINNEY, JENNY        12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         53.08
GIBBS, AMANDA         12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      53.18
SMITH, ANDREA         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       53.53
KNELL, BECCA          11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      55.31
MEDEIROS, JESSICA     11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      56.42
TAYLOR, TIFFINNY      11 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA      57.08
LARSEN, CHELSEY       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      59.06
JIMENEZ, CHRISTINA    11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:04.72
HUMPHREYS, ERIN       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.47         36.80
GREEN, JORDYN         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.25         38.32
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       11 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION    1:19.43         38.18
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:21.54         38.14
SCOBEL, ANNIE         12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:22.18         39.56
OWENS, JESSELL        12 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    1:22.53         39.18
BONE, RACHEL          12 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION    1:25.80         40.31
FERGUSON, LAUREL      11 SN ARDEN PARK            1:26.55         40.35
OLIVER, REBEKAH       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:26.69         41.47
WILK, JOANNA          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:26.74         42.09
ALFTER, ALICIA        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:26.91         41.54
MILLS, JUSTEEN        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:26.98         41.83
LIMING, ADDI          12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:27.19         41.16
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:27.30         42.50
HERMANN, JENNA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.37         42.27
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:27.86         42.19
LUOMA, LIBBY          11 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:27.99         42.14
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOWAN, CHRISTIN       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:28.60         42.58
LENNON, CARA          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:29.37         42.42
SHERER, CHRISTINE     11 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:30.18         43.01
PINE, HILLARY         11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:30.19         44.37
BEDELL, AIMEE         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:30.53         44.95
GROVE, LISA           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:30.56         44.07
KEARNEY, KIRSTEN      12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:30.81         43.38
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:30.90         41.72
RIPPBERGER, KATIE     12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:31.05         43.42
TENNYSON, KELSEA      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:32.18         43.90
HERZIK, LINDSEY       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:34.92         44.96
DEPASQUALE, LIZZY     11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:35.20         45.40
BLACK, KATE           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:35.35         46.88
GACHOWSKI, KATY       12 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:35.78         44.64
JURCEVIC, INES        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:36.42         46.42
BRUMLEY, CLAIRE       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:39.08         48.00
ASHMORE, SAMANTHA     11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:39.15         48.00
AVITIA, ANGELINA      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:39.54         47.65
JEREDA, ZARA          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:39.75         46.00
LARSON, JACQUELINE    11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:40.26         48.74
REYNOLDS, AMELIA      11 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:40.63         49.31
MCBRIDE, SHANNON      12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:40.64         46.53
JUDGE, DANIELLE       12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:40.66         47.44
AUBLE, CADY           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:41.16         47.96
BAVARO, MEGAN         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:41.88         48.43
MCRAE, AMANDA         12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:42.26         49.60
FLOODMAN, CHRISTIN    12 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    1:42.34         47.11
RAWLINGS, CIERRA      11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:42.73         48.96
HANSEN, LAUREN        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:43.22         49.12
HUGGINS, TINA         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:43.49         49.72
BARRETT, COURTNEY     11 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB    1:43.88         50.58
SANTANA, HILLARY      11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:45.20         48.56
GENTLE, NICOLE        11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:46.28         52.06
GENT, TANIA           12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:46.67         50.82
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:47.00         52.11
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:47.01         51.80
HOUK, HEATHER         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:47.90         51.54
BOEHNKE, TATUM        11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:48.45         52.17
GINGELL, MELANIE      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:49.37         51.89
JAMESON, AMANDA       11 SN ARDEN PARK            1:51.62         51.96
OBRIEN, MARY          11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:56.14         55.00
TAYLOR, TIFFINNY      11 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    1:58.80         57.70
MEDEIROS, JESSICA     11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:01.98         59.04
GIBBS, AMANDA         12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:53.02         39.07  1:24.10  2:09.64
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:55.46         39.67  1:25.72  2:10.96
SCOBEL, ANNIE         12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:56.18         40.60  1:25.40  2:11.63
WILK, JOANNA          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:00.05         41.63  1:27.54  2:13.38
OWENS, JESSELL        12 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    3:03.09         41.77  1:28.01  2:15.23
MILLS, JUSTEEN        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:07.72         43.20  1:31.56  2:20.51
HERMANN, JENNA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:11.54         45.30  1:35.43  2:23.14
LIMING, ADDI          12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:15.95         43.87  1:33.20  2:25.23
PINE, HILLARY         11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    3:20.34         43.37  1:35.01  2:29.46
LLANES, SHERYL        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:20.89         48.33  1:39.68  2:30.98
BLACK, KATE           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:20.94         47.74  1:38.18  2:29.54
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KEARNEY, KIRSTEN      12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    3:22.12         46.49  1:39.03  2:31.59
AUBLE, CADY           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:29.72         47.87  1:40.88  2:35.64
JEREDA, ZARA          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       3:33.53         48.37  1:44.30  2:39.59
HUGGINS, TINA         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:37.27         49.95  1:45.45  2:41.99
BAVARO, MEGAN         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:37.43         48.86  1:46.11  2:42.98
MCRAE, AMANDA         12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:46.67         49.58  1:45.18  2:55.38
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARIANI, KAYLA        12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      30.63
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.84
DELGADO, TARA         12 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION      31.14
LENNON, CARA          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      31.66
BONE, RACHEL          12 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION      31.78
BRAY, SHANNON         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.48
SCOBEL, ANNIE         12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.55
MCCURLEY, MEGHAN      12 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION      32.75
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.76
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       11 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION      32.93
NIEHOFF, REBEKAH      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      33.11
LARSON, NICOLE        12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      33.40
OLIVER, REBEKAH       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         33.45
KASSENBROCK, RACHEL   12 SN ARDEN PARK              33.84
ALFTER, ALICIA        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      33.94
LUOMA, LIBBY          11 SN RIO DEL ORO             34.41
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.04
JURCEVIC, INES        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.39
METCALF, SARAH        12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      35.40
BRUMLEY, CLAIRE       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      35.68
DEPASQUALE, LIZZY     11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.68
LAGORIO, ALYSSA       11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      35.80
HERMANN, JENNA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.91
SHERER, CHRISTINE     11 SN RIO DEL ORO             36.16
RIPPBERGER, KATIE     12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      36.37
BEDELL, AIMEE         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.38
FERNANDEZ, OLIVIA     12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      36.62
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      36.71
GREEN, JORDYN         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.81
FERGUSON, LAUREL      11 SN ARDEN PARK              36.96
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.95
KUZMACK, ELIN         11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         38.47
HERZIK, LINDSEY       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       38.49
AVITIA, ANGELINA      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      38.56
FLOODMAN, CHRISTIN    12 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA      38.56
GOWAN, CHRISTIN       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      38.66
BARRETT, COURTNEY     11 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB      38.89
CHAPPELL, REBECCA     11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      39.17
LIMING, ADDI          12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      39.56
SANTANA, HILLARY      11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         40.58
JEREDA, ZARA          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         41.04
BLACK, KATE           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.06
GACHOWSKI, KATY       12 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      41.12
JUDGE, DANIELLE       12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      41.12
PINE, HILLARY         11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      41.24
BAVARO, MEGAN         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      41.27
MEMORY, CHARRIS       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         41.31
HUDSON, MICHELLE      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.41
LARSEN, CHELSEY       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      41.46
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TENNYSON, KELSEA      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.07
GENTLE, NICOLE        11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         42.61
GENT, TANIA           12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      42.72
AUBLE, CADY           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.93
SADJADI, RAHA         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       43.35
PHINNEY, JENNY        12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         44.02
HANSEN, LAUREN        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       44.04
GIBBS, AMANDA         12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      44.10
GINGELL, MELANIE      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      46.54
GROVE, LISA           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.17
RAWLINGS, CIERRA      11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         47.24
KNELL, BECCA          11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      47.30
LARSON, JACQUELINE    11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      47.64
BOEHNKE, TATUM        11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      48.07
ROTHERY, NICHOLE      11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      48.67
OBRIEN, MARY          11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      49.38
TAYLOR, TIFFINNY      11 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA      52.43
SMITH, ANDREA         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       52.90
HUGGINS, TINA         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       53.43
HUMPHREYS, ERIN       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.48
JAMESON, AMANDA       11 SN ARDEN PARK              58.65
JONES, JULIE          11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:14.40
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:11.06         34.52
BRAY, SHANNON         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.05         34.81
OLIVER, REBEKAH       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:17.47         34.96
OWENS, JESSELL        12 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    1:17.50         37.85
LUOMA, LIBBY          11 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:18.77         37.25
BONE, RACHEL          12 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION    1:22.86         37.94
RIPPBERGER, KATIE     12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:25.65         38.04
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:26.10         40.71
GREEN, JORDYN         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.13         39.26
HERMANN, JENNA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.14         42.14
LAGORIO, ALYSSA       11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:27.16         38.92
AVITIA, ANGELINA      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:27.92         42.61
FLOODMAN, CHRISTIN    12 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    1:27.95         37.83
SIGALA, JOSEFINA      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:28.32         40.86
ALFTER, ALICIA        11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:28.67         38.17
MILLS, JUSTEEN        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:32.25         42.45
FRANCO, KIRSTEN       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:32.74         43.90
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:33.86         44.42
MEMORY, CHARRIS       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:34.40         43.61
BARRETT, COURTNEY     11 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB    1:34.86         42.89
SANTANA, HILLARY      11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:36.11         43.25
GENTLE, NICOLE        11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:38.62         44.27
RASMUSSEN, AUBREY     12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:40.07         45.05
PHINNEY, JENNY        12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:42.29         48.00
GIBBS, AMANDA         12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:45.85         46.67
GARLAND, KATIE        11 SN ARDEN PARK            1:57.77         49.22
JONES, JULIE          11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:36.50       1:12.22
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OWENS, JESSELL        12 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    2:45.50         37.84  1:20.89  2:04.67
MILLS, JUSTEEN        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:21.04         42.58  1:34.92  2:28.05
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARIANI, KAYLA        12 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:30.52         31.77  1:09.46  1:55.85
OWENS, JESSELL        12 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    2:33.46         34.59  1:12.16  1:57.87
LARSON, NICOLE        12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:36.90         32.69  1:12.46  2:01.03
TRELEVEN, PAIGE       11 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION    2:40.02         36.37  1:16.78  2:01.75
OLIVER, REBEKAH       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:40.36         34.71  1:14.70  2:05.62
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:40.66         32.82  1:13.51  2:00.41
LUOMA, LIBBY          11 SN RIO DEL ORO           2:40.94         36.13  1:16.92  2:06.06
MCCURLEY, MEGHAN      12 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION    2:41.28         33.73  1:13.43  2:04.42
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:41.82         33.11  1:16.15  2:04.84
SCOBEL, ANNIE         12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:43.83         35.46  1:16.59  2:05.20
BONE, RACHEL          12 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION    2:48.06         34.42  1:16.77  2:10.71
WILK, JOANNA          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:50.64
FERNANDEZ, OLIVIA     12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:50.66
HAMES, KAYLEE         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:51.75         39.86  1:23.25  2:14.76
SHERER, CHRISTINE     11 SN RIO DEL ORO           2:54.17
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:54.89         39.39  1:25.34  2:16.56
GOWAN, CHRISTIN       12 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    2:55.16         38.19  1:22.22  2:16.00
HERMANN, JENNA        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:56.20         38.68  1:24.93  2:15.58
LENNON, CARA          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    2:56.44         35.40  1:19.46  2:16.64
MILLS, JUSTEEN        12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:56.73         38.92  1:24.09  2:16.29
RIPPBERGER, KATIE     12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:56.73
AVITIA, ANGELINA      12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:58.05         40.61  1:27.40  2:22.26
LAGORIO, ALYSSA       11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    2:58.39
FLOODMAN, CHRISTIN    12 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    3:00.32
BEDELL, AIMEE         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:01.03         39.75  1:24.71  2:20.46
LLANES, SHERYL        11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:01.65         40.76  1:26.32  2:18.81
HERZIK, LINDSEY       12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:02.19         39.58  1:27.26  2:20.89
KEARNEY, KIRSTEN      12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    3:02.34
TENNYSON, KELSEA      12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:02.66
MEMORY, CHARRIS       12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       3:02.80         40.97  1:27.53  2:22.61
JUDGE, DANIELLE       12 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:03.53         38.86  1:27.04  2:21.21
BALL, KATIE           12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:03.61
DEPASQUALE, LIZZY     11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:04.87         38.19  1:27.35  2:21.74
LARSON, JACQUELINE    11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:05.40
LIMING, ADDI          12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:05.43         42.52  1:27.31  2:20.36
BARRETT, COURTNEY     11 SN DIXON AQUATIC CLUB    3:06.08
FRANCO, KIRSTEN       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:07.27         41.59  1:26.04  2:25.84
SANTANA, HILLARY      11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:13.98         42.17  1:31.34  2:30.38
BAVARO, MEGAN         11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:14.22
PHINNEY, JENNY        12 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       3:14.42
GENTLE, NICOLE        11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:15.07
HANSEN, LAUREN        12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:16.71
RASMUSSEN, AUBREY     12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:18.89
RAWLINGS, CIERRA      11 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:34.04         47.36  1:42.25  2:44.35
OBRIEN, MARY          11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:37.19         54.78  1:47.72  2:51.37
LARSEN, CHELSEY       11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:38.38
AUBLE, CADY           11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
GREEN, JORDYN         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
HUMPHREYS, ERIN       11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
JEREDA, ZARA          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, ANDREA         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARIZU, CECILA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.93
BENDER, KIMMY         14 SN ARDEN PARK              26.97
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY    14 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA      27.81
JAQUEZ, LISA          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.91
UNRUH, URSULA         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.26
GERRITY, MEGAN        14 SN ARDEN PARK              28.31
SHERER, SARAH         14 SN RIO DEL ORO             28.46
HARRINGTON, FAWN      14 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      28.52
AFFINITO, MICHON      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.61
FOSTER, KATIE         14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      28.76
PIERSON, KAYLA        13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      28.79
GENT, NATASHA         14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      29.00
TERAN, LAURA          14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      29.32
MOSER, BRYANNE        13 SN ARDEN PARK              29.37
MOON, RAQUEL          13 SN RIO DEL ORO             29.39
HEINZE, AVIETTE       14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      29.46
AUBLE, GILLIAN        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.81
GALLANTY, ELLEN       13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         30.66
RONCHETTI, JESSICA    14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      31.32
GARCIA, LAUREN        13 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      31.56
GENTLE, ASHLEY        13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         31.59
SHARKEY, TAMARA       14 PC FLYING FISH             31.73
BAUGHN, JESSIE        14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      32.33
ROYCE, COURTNEY       13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         33.05
HUGGINS, SHERI        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.62
PLAMBECK, KAREN       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.81
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  119                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT  119
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CRAIG, SKYLAR         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       55.64         27.04
AJARI, LESLIE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.23         28.98
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.58         29.08
JAQUEZ, LISA          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.49         29.43
BENDER, KIMMY         14 SN ARDEN PARK            1:00.57         28.78
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY    14 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    1:01.06         29.29
FOSTER, KATIE         14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:03.86         30.38
SHERER, SARAH         14 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:04.02         30.65
PIERSON, KAYLA        13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:04.07         31.67
AFFINITO, MICHON      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.10         31.66
AUBLE, GILLIAN        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.37         31.02
GENT, NATASHA         14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:04.41         31.61
GERRITY, MEGAN        14 SN ARDEN PARK            1:04.56         30.74
UNRUH, URSULA         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.77         32.31
TERAN, LAURA          14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:05.43         32.32
METCALF, LAUREN       14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:06.23         32.32
HEINZE, AVIETTE       14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:06.62
SHARKEY, TAMARA       14 PC FLYING FISH           1:07.34         32.43
PERKINS, BARBARA      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:07.92         32.53
MOON, RAQUEL          13 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:08.09         32.55
SCHLAGER, HILARY      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:11.59         33.90
MACCARTY, SARA        14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:11.71         33.90
BAUGHN, JESSIE        14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:12.89         35.19
GENTLE, ASHLEY        13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:13.02         35.40
RONCHETTI, JESSICA    14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:14.10         35.30
ROYCE, COURTNEY       13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:15.18         35.82
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  119                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT  119
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BEACH, SUPRIYA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.75         37.01
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CRAIG, SKYLAR         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:04.46         29.28  1:01.59  1:33.95
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:10.35         31.46  1:05.46  1:38.41
MARIZU, CECILA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:10.67         30.67  1:04.87  1:38.06
BENDER, KIMMY         14 SN ARDEN PARK            2:12.40         30.33  1:04.22  1:38.97
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY    14 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    2:12.91         31.29  1:05.05  1:39.20
AUBLE, GILLIAN        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:19.22         32.48  1:07.65  1:43.97
FOSTER, KATIE         14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:20.29         32.38  1:07.73  1:44.05
GENT, NATASHA         14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:21.69         34.69  1:12.53  1:47.73
TERAN, LAURA          14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:22.77         32.96  1:08.98  1:46.89
PIERSON, KAYLA        13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:24.55         33.21  1:10.47  1:48.76
GARCIA, LAUREN        13 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:24.58         34.26  1:11.20  1:48.62
UNRUH, URSULA         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:25.13         33.90  1:12.86  1:51.26
GERRITY, MEGAN        14 SN ARDEN PARK            2:28.19         33.10  1:10.20  1:49.08
MOSER, BRYANNE        13 SN ARDEN PARK            2:31.20         34.57  1:14.32  1:55.22
SHARKEY, TAMARA       14 PC FLYING FISH           2:33.77         34.35  1:13.54  1:55.47
PALMER, JESSICA       13 SN ARDEN PARK            2:37.64         34.96  1:15.83  1:56.62
HEINZE, AVIETTE       14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    2:40.61                1:16.24
GENTLE, ASHLEY        13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:42.04         35.85  1:16.45  1:59.59
BEACH, SUPRIYA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:47.73         39.36  1:21.97  2:05.68
ROYCE, COURTNEY       13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:59.05         40.16  1:26.14  2:13.64
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   99                                   FEMALE   13-14   500 FREE                                    EVENT   99
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:09.38         28.99  1:00.05  1:31.15  2:02.70  2:34.05  3:05.03  3:36.34
                                                                4:07.67  4:38.65
AJARI, LESLIE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:22.43         29.91  1:02.26  1:34.89  2:07.65  2:40.02  3:12.56  3:45.06
                                                                4:17.84  4:50.55
CRAIG, SKYLAR         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:26.50         29.39  1:02.73  1:36.26  2:09.14  2:41.65  3:14.11  3:46.94
                                                                4:20.17  4:53.67
JAQUEZ, LISA          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:29.47         30.86  1:04.40  1:37.30  2:10.69  2:44.09  3:17.14  3:50.60
                                                                4:24.28  4:57.69
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:31.16         31.61  1:05.70  1:39.45  2:13.48  2:46.61  3:20.01  3:53.82
                                                                4:26.70  4:59.45
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:33.05         32.34  1:06.34  1:40.69  2:14.73  2:48.53  3:21.97  3:55.36
                                                                4:28.79  5:01.68
MARIZU, CECILA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:42.83         31.79  1:06.53  1:41.19  2:15.72  2:50.07  3:24.15  3:58.24
                                                                4:33.15  5:08.17
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY    14 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    5:50.37         30.61  1:03.83  1:38.35  2:13.56  2:49.75  3:25.98  4:02.22
                                                                4:38.98  5:15.59
METCALF, LAUREN       14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    6:04.80         32.69  1:08.16  1:44.02  2:20.52  2:58.31  3:35.53  4:13.52
                                                                4:51.27  5:28.85
PERKINS, BARBARA      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    6:11.58         34.40  1:12.58  1:49.89  2:28.12  3:06.33  3:44.53  4:22.73
                                                                5:00.44  5:36.78
GENT, NATASHA         14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    6:19.32         34.12  1:11.66  1:50.19  2:29.45  3:08.43  3:48.74  4:27.34
                                                                5:07.18  5:44.75
MACCARTY, SARA        14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    6:55.72         37.09  1:18.20  1:59.59  2:41.40  3:23.39  4:05.53  4:48.13
                                                                5:31.16  6:14.26
BEACH, SUPRIYA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:56.77         37.67  1:18.73  2:00.81  2:42.97  3:25.35  4:07.96  4:50.90
                                                                5:34.19  6:17.49
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   99                                   FEMALE   13-14   500 FREE                                    EVENT   99
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHLAGER, HILARY      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    6:58.87         38.32  1:19.40  2:01.98  2:46.42  3:29.64  4:13.59  4:56.41
                                                                5:39.23  6:21.30
SHARKEY, TAMARA       14 PC FLYING FISH           7:04.49         37.20  1:19.23  2:00.92  2:45.69  3:29.49  4:13.45  4:58.47
                                                                5:42.32  6:24.46
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   13-14   1000 FREE                                   EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AJARI, LESLIE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   11:17.95         31.92  1:06.49  1:41.06  2:16.17  2:50.25  3:24.80  3:59.01
                                                                4:32.79  5:06.76  5:41.47  6:15.53  6:49.04  7:22.85  7:56.84
                                                                8:30.75  9:04.41  9:37.89 10:11.72 10:45.26
JAQUEZ, LISA          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    11:23.35         32.80  1:07.59  1:42.63  2:17.84  2:52.44  3:27.25  4:02.52
                                                                4:36.90  5:10.90  5:44.66  6:18.77  6:52.83  7:26.63  8:00.39
                                                                8:34.43  9:08.35  9:42.62 10:16.63 10:51.02
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    11:30.50         32.64  1:07.76  1:42.89  2:17.81  2:52.35  3:27.61  4:02.33
                                                                4:37.46  5:11.98  5:46.15  6:20.46  6:55.03  7:29.56  8:04.03
                                                                8:38.38  9:13.01  9:47.38 10:22.18 10:56.97
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY    14 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA   12:18.09         33.11  1:08.85  1:45.55  2:22.30  2:59.65  3:37.15  4:14.51
                                                                4:52.39  5:30.27  6:07.70  6:45.26  7:23.03  8:00.00  8:37.39
                                                                9:14.80  9:52.16 10:29.68 11:06.49 11:42.74
PERKINS, BARBARA      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   12:58.25         34.37  1:12.87  1:52.48  2:32.05  3:10.03  3:48.71  4:27.46
                                                                5:06.95  5:45.86  6:25.07  7:04.22  7:43.53  8:22.55  9:03.20
                                                                9:42.72 10:23.29 11:02.61 11:42.70 12:20.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  231                                   FEMALE   13-14   1650 FREE                                   EVENT  231
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    18:04.54
AJARI, LESLIE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   18:39.48
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    18:45.39
CRAIG, SKYLAR         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    18:51.79
JAQUEZ, LISA          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    18:56.36
METCALF, LAUREN       14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   20:37.65
PERKINS, BARBARA      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   21:51.20
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  103                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT  103
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARIZU, CECILA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:03.69         31.25
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.07         33.77
SHERER, SARAH         14 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:09.85         33.76
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.45         35.00
BENDER, KIMMY         14 SN ARDEN PARK            1:11.26         34.07
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY    14 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    1:13.12         36.16
GERRITY, MEGAN        14 SN ARDEN PARK            1:13.92         36.05
TERAN, LAURA          14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:14.65         36.43
METCALF, LAUREN       14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:15.37         37.09
PIERSON, KAYLA        13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:15.51         38.00
MOON, RAQUEL          13 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:17.01
UNRUH, URSULA         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.90         37.54
PERKINS, BARBARA      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:19.69         38.94
MACCARTY, SARA        14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:22.40         40.56
GENTLE, ASHLEY        13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:22.62
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  103                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT  103
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BEACH, SUPRIYA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.89         43.14
BAUGHN, JESSIE        14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:28.27         42.36
SCHLAGER, HILARY      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:31.31         44.69
ROYCE, COURTNEY       13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:32.94         44.06
RONCHETTI, JESSICA    14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AJARI, LESLIE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:15.75         33.42  1:08.67  1:43.12
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:16.00         33.22  1:08.18  1:43.02
MARIZU, CECILA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:21.20         34.41  1:09.67  1:45.50
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:25.31         35.60  1:12.88  1:49.77
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:28.25         36.11  1:13.66  1:51.71
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY    14 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    2:29.35         35.08  1:12.35  1:50.58
SHERER, SARAH         14 SN RIO DEL ORO           2:34.75         36.04  1:15.87  1:56.26
UNRUH, URSULA         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:40.89         38.87  1:20.50  2:02.64
PERKINS, BARBARA      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:42.56         38.66  1:20.55  2:02.57
PIERSON, KAYLA        13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:47.47         40.42  1:23.05  2:06.53
BEACH, SUPRIYA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:55.59         41.61           2:11.19
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.41         32.73
BENDER, KIMMY         14 SN ARDEN PARK            1:11.91         33.94
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.42         36.43
HARRINGTON, FAWN      14 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:17.20         36.30
MARIZU, CECILA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.94         38.74
AFFINITO, MICHON      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.58         39.90
TERAN, LAURA          14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:25.02         41.45
GARCIA, LAUREN        13 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:25.48         41.53
GERRITY, MEGAN        14 SN ARDEN PARK            1:25.61         40.90
AUBLE, GILLIAN        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.62         41.69
UNRUH, URSULA         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.20         41.62
MOSER, BRYANNE        13 SN ARDEN PARK            1:27.00         41.77
GALLANTY, ELLEN       13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:28.03         41.62
BAUGHN, JESSIE        14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:30.32         43.82
GENTLE, ASHLEY        13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:30.93         44.87
GENT, NATASHA         14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:32.85         44.27
SHARKEY, TAMARA       14 PC FLYING FISH           1:35.86         45.59
ROYCE, COURTNEY       13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:36.09         47.01
HUGGINS, SHERI        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:40.19         47.75
PLAMBECK, KAREN       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:42.52         47.94
BEACH, SUPRIYA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:42.94         50.07
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  107                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT  107
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:27.12         34.37  1:12.23  1:49.54
AJARI, LESLIE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:34.54         36.21  1:15.66  1:55.81
BENDER, KIMMY         14 SN ARDEN PARK            2:43.92         36.01  1:17.30  2:00.81
HARRINGTON, FAWN      14 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    2:46.61         37.08  1:19.31  2:02.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  107                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT  107
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARIZU, CECILA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:48.10         40.01  1:23.32  2:06.27
FOSTER, KATIE         14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:48.20         38.00  1:20.99  2:05.19
AUBLE, GILLIAN        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:58.61         41.60  1:27.71  2:13.71
TERAN, LAURA          14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:00.77         42.20  1:28.70  2:15.29
PIERSON, KAYLA        13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:01.09         43.12  1:30.69  2:17.14
METCALF, LAUREN       14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:07.07         42.71  1:30.77  2:19.51
GERRITY, MEGAN        14 SN ARDEN PARK            3:08.44         43.42  1:30.88  2:19.36
UNRUH, URSULA         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:08.86         42.20  1:29.97  2:19.59
PERKINS, BARBARA      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:10.02         44.16  1:33.34  2:21.87
MACCARTY, SARA        14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:11.03         42.88  1:30.19  2:20.21
GENT, NATASHA         14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:14.97         45.01  1:35.35  2:25.79
GENTLE, ASHLEY        13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:15.62         44.66  1:32.63  2:26.40
SCHLAGER, HILARY      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:17.10         44.93  1:34.83  2:28.07
PALMER, JESSICA       13 SN ARDEN PARK            3:27.12         45.16  1:38.51  2:33.52
ROYCE, COURTNEY       13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:31.53         47.92  1:41.71  2:36.99
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:03.64         30.67
AJARI, LESLIE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.65         31.20
CRAIG, SKYLAR         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.09         30.84
JAQUEZ, LISA          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.11         31.59
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.61         32.45
GERRITY, MEGAN        14 SN ARDEN PARK            1:12.38         33.92
FOSTER, KATIE         14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:13.83         32.88
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY    14 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    1:15.00         34.41
GENT, NATASHA         14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:19.13         37.41
SHERER, SARAH         14 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:19.64         36.09
HEINZE, AVIETTE       14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:22.17         36.26
PIERSON, KAYLA        13 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:23.59         38.41
TERAN, LAURA          14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:24.19         39.83
GENTLE, ASHLEY        13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:30.99         43.06
RONCHETTI, JESSICA    14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:31.94         41.56
ROYCE, COURTNEY       13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:37.68         45.56
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  113                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT  113
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:18.89         32.99  1:08.38  1:44.30
JAQUEZ, LISA          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:18.92         32.24  1:07.25  1:43.10
AJARI, LESLIE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:21.45         33.17  1:09.79  1:47.22
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:22.10         32.81  1:09.10  1:45.43
MARIZU, CECILA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:35.88         33.86  1:13.22  1:54.42
SHERER, SARAH         14 SN RIO DEL ORO           2:54.87         38.19  1:25.07  2:12.47
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY    14 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    2:55.43         36.76  1:21.52  2:10.89
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  123                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT  123
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AJARI, LESLIE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.60         32.19  1:07.79  1:48.70
CRAIG, SKYLAR         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:19.12         29.64  1:05.36  1:48.73
MARIZU, CECILA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:24.21         32.87  1:08.58  1:51.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  123                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT  123
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JAQUEZ, LISA          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:26.80         32.18  1:10.03  1:54.43
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:28.81         32.45  1:10.58  1:55.80
AUBLE, GILLIAN        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:34.35         34.86  1:14.65  1:59.99
AFFINITO, MICHON      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:35.75         35.80  1:14.02  2:00.63
HARRINGTON, FAWN      14 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    2:36.11         32.95  1:13.03  1:58.83
SCHWEIGERT, KELSEY    14 SN WINNEMUCCA WHITEWA    2:39.49         34.73  1:14.72  2:02.71
METCALF, LAUREN       14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:45.06         40.28  1:21.59  2:09.67
GENT, NATASHA         14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:52.28         39.42  1:24.37  2:15.60
MOON, RAQUEL          13 SN RIO DEL ORO           2:57.60         38.05  1:21.13  2:12.33
HEINZE, AVIETTE       14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    2:58.41         35.17  1:22.37  2:18.87
MACCARTY, SARA        14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:59.35         41.50  1:27.04  2:15.83
PERKINS, BARBARA      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:59.52         45.24  1:30.60  2:21.08
GENTLE, ASHLEY        13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:59.97         42.38  1:28.52  2:20.28
SCHLAGER, HILARY      13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:09.30                1:36.06  2:27.79
RONCHETTI, JESSICA    14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    3:11.85         42.40  1:31.08
ROYCE, COURTNEY       13 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       3:12.03         44.46  1:34.17  2:30.21
TERAN, LAURA          14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   13-14   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
AJARI, LESLIE         14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:46.20         32.80  1:07.51  1:44.58  2:21.15  3:02.12  3:41.81  4:13.96
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:48.23         30.34  1:06.00  1:43.39  2:21.31  3:01.88  3:43.24  4:16.13
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:50.45         31.87  1:07.70  1:45.13  2:21.21  3:03.58  3:45.65  4:19.08
CRAIG, SKYLAR         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:55.26         30.70  1:06.86  1:42.49  2:17.66  3:03.80  3:49.64  4:23.03
JAQUEZ, LISA          13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:56.11         31.91  1:07.07  1:44.54  2:20.61  3:04.39  3:49.52  4:23.34
ARMSTRONG, ALYSON     14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:57.89         32.07  1:07.29  1:45.42  2:22.78  3:06.53  3:51.42  4:25.68
MARIZU, CECILA        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:58.10         32.20  1:08.88  1:45.17  2:22.09  3:06.97  3:51.96  4:25.83
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARDT, KATE           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       24.89
SMITH, ROSIE          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.81
BUSCH, MANDEE         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.49
WALKER, KIM           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.72
WALL, NATALIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.83
JONAS, KAI            17 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         27.94
KINNARD, TRACY        15 SN RIO DEL ORO             28.48
HOLLOWAY, SUMMER      15 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      28.68
POPKO, LAURA          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.91
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.35
MCKAY, NICOLE         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.44
PAGNI, JENNIFER       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.47
BRAUNER, LISA         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.77
STEVENS, STEVIE       15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      36.04
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  121                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT  121
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARDT, KATE           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       53.94         26.32
SMITH, ROSIE          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.14         28.65
WALL, NATALIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.63         28.77
OWENS, BRIANNE        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.75         28.56
BUSCH, MANDEE         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.00         27.60
WALKER, KIM           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.48         29.31
KINNARD, TRACY        15 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:03.21         30.38
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.59         30.79
STEVENS, AMY          15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.99         32.37
PAGNI, JENNIFER       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.94         33.71
BRAUNER, LISA         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.93         37.01
STEVENS, STEVIE       15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:19.85         37.00
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAUFMANN, KAREN       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:08.06         30.30  1:02.58  1:35.49
OWENS, BRIANNE        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:09.76         30.76  1:03.43  1:36.92
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:15.77         31.76  1:06.65  1:41.58
HOLLOWAY, SUMMER      15 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:17.05         31.64  1:05.95  1:41.16
STEVENS, AMY          15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:26.50         34.20  1:11.46  1:49.10
PAGNI, JENNIFER       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:30.74         33.81  1:11.57  1:50.91
KINNARD, TRACY        15 SN RIO DEL ORO           2:31.89         34.32  1:14.32  1:54.83
BRAUNER, LISA         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:46.67         37.42  1:19.80  2:04.36
STEVENS, STEVIE       15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:02.06         39.26  1:25.46
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  101                                   FEMALE   15-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT  101
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAUFMANN, KAREN       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:36.72         30.89  1:03.78  1:37.10  2:11.38  2:45.39  3:19.63  3:53.86
                                                                4:28.69  5:03.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  101                                   FEMALE   15-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT  101
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUSCH, MANDEE         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:45.89         30.66  1:04.18  1:37.96  2:12.40  2:47.38  3:23.64  4:00.04
                                                                4:36.04  5:11.82
COLLIN, LINDSAY       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    5:48.90         32.34  1:06.76  1:41.98  2:17.35  2:53.09  3:28.77  4:04.13
                                                                4:39.44  5:14.73
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:54.76         33.15  1:09.39  1:46.04  2:21.86  2:57.46  3:33.91  4:10.26
                                                                4:45.13  5:20.24
WALKER, KIM           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:57.99         32.79  1:08.61  1:44.82  2:20.70  2:57.01  3:33.06  4:09.40
                                                                4:46.20  5:21.67
MCKAY, NICOLE         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:07.07         32.82  1:08.43  1:45.24  2:22.27  3:00.00  3:37.47  4:15.41
                                                                4:53.52  5:31.34
KINNARD, TRACY        15 SN RIO DEL ORO           6:39.32         35.54  1:16.58  1:58.79  2:41.34  3:23.89  4:05.22  4:45.85
                                                                5:26.68  6:05.46
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   15-18   1000 FREE                                   EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAUFMANN, KAREN       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    11:21.14
BUSCH, MANDEE         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    12:10.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  233                                   FEMALE   15-18   1650 FREE                                   EVENT  233
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAUFMANN, KAREN       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    18:47.78
BUSCH, MANDEE         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    19:59.23
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  105                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT  105
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARDT, KATE           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:02.03         30.26
OWENS, BRIANNE        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.17         32.46
BUSCH, MANDEE         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.24         32.67
SMITH, ROSIE          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.89         33.53
KAUFMANN, KAREN       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.15         36.54
WALL, NATALIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.19         36.59
PRICE, ARGENTA        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.02         37.83
PAGNI, JENNIFER       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.78         37.89
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:21.48         40.12
STEVENS, STEVIE       15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:36.33         45.92
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COLLIN, LINDSAY       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:24.23         34.65  1:10.85  1:47.91
KAUFMANN, KAREN       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:31.38         36.84  1:14.52  1:52.80
HOLLOWAY, SUMMER      15 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:33.74         35.63  1:14.28  1:53.91
PRICE, ARGENTA        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:47.04                1:22.78  2:06.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, ROSIE          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.12         33.66
BUSCH, MANDEE         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.86         36.04
MCKAY, NICOLE         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.89         37.24
COLLIN, LINDSAY       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:19.08         38.33
KINNARD, TRACY        15 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:20.74         38.87
HOLLOWAY, SUMMER      15 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:21.68         40.02
WALL, NATALIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.69         39.38
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:24.52         41.23
PRICE, ARGENTA        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.30         42.41
STEVENS, AMY          15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:27.30         41.27
PAGNI, JENNIFER       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:30.76         44.05
BRAUNER, LISA         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:34.14         45.50
STEVENS, STEVIE       15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:50.23         52.16
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  109                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT  109
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, ROSIE          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:37.09         37.07  1:18.49  1:57.15
COLLIN, LINDSAY       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:46.80         39.41  1:21.70  2:04.41
BUSCH, MANDEE         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:52.32         37.76  1:21.73  2:07.38
STEVENS, AMY          15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:01.03         40.96  1:27.35  2:14.66
PRICE, ARGENTA        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:06.06         44.23  1:31.16  2:19.71
STEVENS, STEVIE       15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:43.95         49.40  1:45.75  2:45.31
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARDT, KATE           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:01.04         28.92
OWENS, BRIANNE        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:05.42         31.29
WALKER, KIM           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.42         31.86
WALL, NATALIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.91         32.59
COLLIN, LINDSAY       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:08.10         32.86
BUSCH, MANDEE         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:08.74         31.50
MCKAY, NICOLE         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.79         33.59
STEVENS, AMY          15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.01         33.53
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.19         34.89
STEVENS, STEVIE       15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:38.20         43.07
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  115                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT  115
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COLLIN, LINDSAY       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:29.90         34.61  1:12.80  1:51.53
MCKAY, NICOLE         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:30.52         34.58  1:12.77  1:51.77
WALL, NATALIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  125                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT  125
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OWENS, BRIANNE        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:25.99         31.62  1:09.20  1:52.12
MCKAY, NICOLE         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:29.96         32.76  1:11.90  1:54.76
BUSCH, MANDEE         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:32.37         32.28  1:11.49  1:59.04
KAUFMANN, KAREN       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:34.32         34.44  1:13.84  2:00.99
STEVENS, AMY          15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:41.28         37.05  1:19.43  2:06.81
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:42.45         37.97  1:20.25  2:06.94
KINNARD, TRACY        15 SN RIO DEL ORO           2:51.38         40.67  1:24.97  2:12.97
PAGNI, JENNIFER       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:51.49         38.61  1:21.76  2:13.07
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   15-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COLLIN, LINDSAY       15 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    5:02.62         32.56  1:08.83  1:46.90  2:25.40  3:08.27  3:51.99  4:28.04
WALL, NATALIE         16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:12.01         32.69  1:08.88  1:52.27  2:34.27  3:19.38  4:05.74  4:39.52
MCKAY, NICOLE         17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:15.65         34.03  1:11.81  1:52.26  2:32.17  3:15.95  4:01.53  4:39.73
STEVENS, AMY          15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:33.49         35.82  1:17.70  2:01.28  2:44.21  3:30.54  4:18.93  4:56.48
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CRAIG, SKYLAR         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.08
HARDT, KATE           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.22
OWENS, BRIANNE        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.73
SHERER, SARAH         14 SN RIO DEL ORO             31.78
POPKO, LAURA          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.86
HARRINGTON, FAWN      14 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      33.87
MOON, RAQUEL          13 SN RIO DEL ORO             34.50
TERAN, LAURA          14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      34.87
MOSER, BRYANNE        13 SN ARDEN PARK              34.94
AUBLE, GILLIAN        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.67
UNRUH, URSULA         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.87
PAGNI, JENNIFER       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.19
GARCIA, LAUREN        13 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      38.50
BAUGHN, JESSIE        14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      38.96
PALMER, JESSICA       13 SN ARDEN PARK              41.86
HUGGINS, SHERI        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.80
PLAMBECK, KAREN       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.82
STEVENS, STEVIE       15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      46.16
SMITH, KELSEY          9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         51.05
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  111                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT  111
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.90
HARDT, KATE           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.18
HARRINGTON, FAWN      14 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      34.71
OWENS, BRIANNE        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.99
KINNARD, TRACY        15 SN RIO DEL ORO             36.94
UNRUH, URSULA         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.28
AUBLE, GILLIAN        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       39.65
GERRITY, MEGAN        14 SN ARDEN PARK              39.76
MOON, RAQUEL          13 SN RIO DEL ORO             40.67
PALMER, JESSICA       13 SN ARDEN PARK              41.65
BRAUNER, LISA         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       42.86
BAUGHN, JESSIE        14 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      42.88
METCALF, SARAH        12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      43.06
PAGNI, JENNIFER       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.15
SHARKEY, TAMARA       14 PC FLYING FISH             43.60
SHERER, SARAH         14 SN RIO DEL ORO             47.50
STEVENS, STEVIE       15 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      48.56
SMITH, KELSEY          9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         53.31
SMITH, KIRA            7 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:04.49
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  117                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FLY                                      EVENT  117
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.28
CRAIG, SKYLAR         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.51
HARDT, KATE           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.12
OWENS, BRIANNE        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.55
WALKER, KIM           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.35
AFFINITO, MICHON      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.95
SHERER, SARAH         14 SN RIO DEL ORO             31.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  117                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FLY                                      EVENT  117
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GERRITY, MEGAN        14 SN ARDEN PARK              31.62
UNRUH, URSULA         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.97
STEVENS, AMY          15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.85
AUBLE, GILLIAN        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.64
TERAN, LAURA          14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      35.00
SHARKEY, TAMARA       14 PC FLYING FISH             35.46
MOON, RAQUEL          13 SN RIO DEL ORO             35.56
PALMER, JESSICA       13 SN ARDEN PARK              36.10
BRAUNER, LISA         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       41.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARDT, KATE           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.28         28.55
HOUSTON, KATY         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:01.40         28.99
CRAIG, SKYLAR         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:03.63         28.31
SMITH, ROSIE          16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.32         30.37
OWENS, BRIANNE        18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.72         30.46
BRAUN, STEPHANIE      14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.36         31.79
HOLLOWAY, SUMMER      15 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:09.76         31.69
FOSTER, KATIE         14 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:10.46         33.55
POPKO, LAURA          17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.08         34.33
WALKER, KIM           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.04         33.44
MOSER, BRYANNE        13 SN ARDEN PARK            1:12.08         32.11
AFFINITO, MICHON      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.21         34.37
GERRITY, MEGAN        14 SN ARDEN PARK            1:12.25         32.73
KINNARD, TRACY        15 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:12.56         34.87
GIPSON, KRISTIE       17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.17         36.34
AUBLE, GILLIAN        14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.40         34.33
MOON, RAQUEL          13 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:14.52         33.86
SHERER, SARAH         14 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:16.42         34.09
PRICE, ARGENTA        17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:17.12         35.28
PAGNI, JENNIFER       15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.74         36.58
PALMER, JESSICA       13 SN ARDEN PARK            1:20.79         36.74
SHARKEY, TAMARA       14 PC FLYING FISH           1:21.43         36.86
RONCHETTI, JESSICA    14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:22.69         36.66
ERGER, ALLI           12 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:24.57         39.04
HUGGINS, SHERI        13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.31         42.98
CASE, SHELBY          10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:32.17         44.66
HOUK, HEATHER         12 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:46.66         52.56
PATCHETT, COURTNEY    10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:09.43         55.52
GARLAND, KATIE        11 SN ARDEN PARK            NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GILLENWATER, CODY      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      15.55
BENDER, BLAKE          8 SN ARDEN PARK              15.89
GREEN, GAVIN           7 SN RIO DEL ORO             16.30
HIGLEY, JUSTIN         8 SN RIO DEL ORO             16.43
PARKER, KURT           7 SN RIO DEL ORO             18.19
JONES, JEFFREY         7 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      18.26
GIORDANO, DOMINIC      7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      19.09
HARGROVE, CONOR        8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      19.15
RIZOR, ADAM            8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      19.23
KUZMACK, PETER         7 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         19.79
LEWIS, DANIEL          8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      20.87
CUNNINGHAM, MATTHEW    6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      21.22
STUBNAR, SHAWN         8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      21.59
HARGROVE, DAVID        6 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       22.08
CWICK, BRYSON          8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      22.53
GRIEVE, HUDSON         6 SN RIO DEL ORO             22.65
MOGUEL, FRANCISCO      7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      22.84
PRICE, JOHN            5 SN RIO DEL ORO             27.09
WILHITE, DEAN          7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      27.59
IMPERIAL, ARNOLD       6 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      34.39
MCRAE, JOHN            7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      37.14
INGRAM, ALEX           5 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.43
GLICK, JESSE           5 SN RIO DEL ORO             44.32
KUZMACK, NICHOLAS      5 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         52.07
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   94                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   94
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GIANCANELLI, MATT      8 SN RIO DEL ORO             34.47
GILLENWATER, CODY      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.86
BENDER, BLAKE          8 SN ARDEN PARK              35.47
HIGLEY, JUSTIN         8 SN RIO DEL ORO             38.53
PINSON, ADAM           7 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       39.90
GIORDANO, DOMINIC      7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      40.44
GREEN, GAVIN           7 SN RIO DEL ORO             41.34
HARGROVE, CONOR        8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      42.30
AUDENRIED, NIKK        6 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      46.99
WHITE, BRYAN           8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      47.17
KUZMACK, PETER         7 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         47.74
STUBNAR, SHAWN         8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      47.84
JONES, JEFFREY         7 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      48.38
HARGROVE, DAVID        6 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       50.81
RIZOR, ADAM            8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      51.37
CUNNINGHAM, MATTHEW    6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      52.65
CWICK, BRYSON          8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      52.97
TAUCHEN, GAREK         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      53.02
MOGUEL, FRANCISCO      7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      57.75
PRICE, JOHN            5 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:01.44
WILHITE, DEAN          7 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:04.62
MCRAE, JOHN            7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:15.42
IMPERIAL, ARNOLD       6 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:22.81
INGRAM, ALEX           5 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:42.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GILLENWATER, CODY      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.56         37.53
BENDER, BLAKE          8 SN ARDEN PARK            1:21.57         38.95
HIGLEY, JUSTIN         8 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:21.59         38.95
PINSON, ADAM           7 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:31.90         42.16
HARGROVE, CONOR        8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:37.08         44.18
STUBNAR, SHAWN         8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:43.33         48.16
CUNNINGHAM, MATTHEW    6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:47.85         49.99
JONES, JEFFREY         7 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:51.93         46.04
MOGUEL, FRANCISCO      7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:11.77
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GIANCANELLI, MATT      8 SN RIO DEL ORO             17.02
GILLENWATER, CODY      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      19.87
BENDER, BLAKE          8 SN ARDEN PARK              20.72
HIGLEY, JUSTIN         8 SN RIO DEL ORO             21.16
HARGROVE, CONOR        8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      21.53
GREEN, GAVIN           7 SN RIO DEL ORO             22.25
PINSON, ADAM           7 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       22.36
RIZOR, ADAM            8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      22.99
AUDENRIED, NIKK        6 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      24.08
JONES, JEFFREY         7 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      24.98
CWICK, BRYSON          8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      24.99
STUBNAR, SHAWN         8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      25.66
HARGROVE, DAVID        6 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.89
KUZMACK, PETER         7 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         25.98
CUNNINGHAM, MATTHEW    6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      26.02
GIORDANO, DOMINIC      7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      26.36
SOLARI, CASEY          8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      27.64
TAUCHEN, GAREK         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      28.32
PRICE, JOHN            5 SN RIO DEL ORO             29.20
MCRAE, JOHN            7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      33.99
INGRAM, ALEX           5 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.36
KALINOWSKI, DAN        4 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         42.63
IMPERIAL, ARNOLD       6 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL     DQUED
KUZMACK, NICHOLAS      5 SN LASSEN AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GILLENWATER, CODY      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.90
PARKER, KURT           7 SN RIO DEL ORO             45.92
HIGLEY, JUSTIN         8 SN RIO DEL ORO             46.66
HARGROVE, CONOR        8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      49.47
GREEN, GAVIN           7 SN RIO DEL ORO             49.93
RIZOR, ADAM            8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      53.63
GIORDANO, DOMINIC      7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      56.80
CWICK, BRYSON          8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      57.43
KUZMACK, PETER         7 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         57.49
STUBNAR, SHAWN         8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      57.52
HARGROVE, DAVID        6 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.80
JONES, JEFFREY         7 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      58.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRICE, JOHN            5 SN RIO DEL ORO             59.73
CUNNINGHAM, MATTHEW    6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:04.86
LEWIS, DANIEL          8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:04.87
MCRAE, JOHN            7 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:17.80
IMPERIAL, ARNOLD       6 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:22.47
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BENDER, BLAKE          8 SN ARDEN PARK              20.70
HARGROVE, CONOR        8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      21.34
GILLENWATER, CODY      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      22.46
HIGLEY, JUSTIN         8 SN RIO DEL ORO             22.77
GREEN, GAVIN           7 SN RIO DEL ORO             23.79
GIORDANO, DOMINIC      7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      24.02
PINSON, ADAM           7 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA       25.02
WHITE, BRYAN           8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      27.30
CWICK, BRYSON          8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      28.26
JONES, JEFFREY         7 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      28.67
AUDENRIED, NIKK        6 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      29.09
RIZOR, ADAM            8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      31.02
TAUCHEN, GAREK         8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      31.18
CUNNINGHAM, MATTHEW    6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      34.03
HARGROVE, DAVID        6 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.53
MOGUEL, FRANCISCO      7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      40.16
KUZMACK, PETER         7 SN LASSEN AQUATICS        DQUED
SOLARI, CASEY          8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BENDER, BLAKE          8 SN ARDEN PARK              45.44
HARGROVE, CONOR        8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      47.88
GILLENWATER, CODY      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.42
HIGLEY, JUSTIN         8 SN RIO DEL ORO             50.45
PARKER, KURT           7 SN RIO DEL ORO             54.99
CWICK, BRYSON          8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      59.80
RIZOR, ADAM            8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:03.77
JONES, JEFFREY         7 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:06.23
CUNNINGHAM, MATTHEW    6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:14.47
GREEN, GAVIN           7 SN RIO DEL ORO            DQUED
HARGROVE, DAVID        6 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
LEWIS, DANIEL          8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GILLENWATER, CODY      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      18.07
HIGLEY, JUSTIN         8 SN RIO DEL ORO             18.27
BENDER, BLAKE          8 SN ARDEN PARK              18.67
GREEN, GAVIN           7 SN RIO DEL ORO             20.85
HARGROVE, CONOR        8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      20.86
PARKER, KURT           7 SN RIO DEL ORO             22.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GIORDANO, DOMINIC      7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      23.69
CWICK, BRYSON          8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      24.99
CUNNINGHAM, MATTHEW    6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      26.09
LEWIS, DANIEL          8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      26.96
JONES, JEFFREY         7 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      27.03
RIZOR, ADAM            8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      30.69
HARGROVE, DAVID        6 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.39
STUBNAR, SHAWN         8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      33.17
GRIEVE, HUDSON         6 SN RIO DEL ORO             34.13
MOGUEL, FRANCISCO      7 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GIANCANELLI, MATT      8 SN RIO DEL ORO             37.11
GILLENWATER, CODY      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.32
HARGROVE, CONOR        8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      45.64
GREEN, GAVIN           7 SN RIO DEL ORO             53.60
CWICK, BRYSON          8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:00.73
RIZOR, ADAM            8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:08.67
JONES, JEFFREY         7 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:10.01
STUBNAR, SHAWN         8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:21.08
CUNNINGHAM, MATTHEW    6 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ     DQUED
HIGLEY, JUSTIN         8 SN RIO DEL ORO           NO SHOW
PINSON, ADAM           7 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GILLENWATER, CODY      8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.24
HIGLEY, JUSTIN         8 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:34.69
BENDER, BLAKE          8 SN ARDEN PARK            1:35.60
HARGROVE, CONOR        8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:37.57
GIORDANO, DOMINIC      7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:49.14         52.24
GREEN, GAVIN           7 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:49.60
CWICK, BRYSON          8 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:58.49
STUBNAR, SHAWN         8 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:13.74
JONES, JEFFREY         7 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    2:17.36       1:06.08
LEWIS, DANIEL          8 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   96                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   96
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       28.71
HEINZER, ZACH         10 SN RIO DEL ORO             30.59
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.34
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER    9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      34.00
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.58
SCHLAGER, NICK         9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      34.95
GIANCANELLI, MICHAEL  10 SN RIO DEL ORO             35.48
BENDING, MICHAEL      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.28
VAUGHN, SPENSER       10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      36.78
BEDELL, CHRIS          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.42
EISENGA, KYLE          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      37.55
COLLIN, WILL          10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      37.62
RICHARDSON, TYLER      9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.65
BENDER, CAMERON       10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.85
LOGUE, TYLER          10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      38.00
PUDLICKI, DAN          9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         40.18
BURDGE, JOSHUA         9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      40.96
MCDONNELL, CIAN       10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         41.92
DEROSE, MATT          10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      41.95
CLARE, JEFF           10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      42.94
ALFTER, BENI           9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      43.20
SOLARI, COLBY         10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      43.27
AUDENRIED, ZACHARY     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      43.33
KUZMACK, MICHAEL       9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         43.46
RIPPBERGER, DAVID      9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      43.69
GIBBS, KYLE           10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      44.29
GACHOWSKI, MICHAEL     9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      46.96
CWICK, JAMES           9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      47.03
CHARLES, WILLIAM       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       52.71
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:04.92         31.31
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.70         35.73
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:14.30         35.78
EISENGA, KYLE          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:19.51         39.42
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER    9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:20.61         39.20
BENDING, MICHAEL      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.73         40.15
LOGUE, TYLER          10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:25.72         39.48
VAUGHN, SPENSER       10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:25.85         39.43
THOMPSON, GRANT        9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:26.68         40.54
RICHARDSON, TYLER      9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:29.38         41.20
MIRANDA, RON          10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:30.21         43.14
PUDLICKI, DAN          9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:30.41         42.21
COLLIN, WILL          10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:31.25
CLARE, JEFF           10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:33.61
DEROSE, MATT          10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:35.14         42.96
KUZMACK, MICHAEL       9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:38.12         44.53
RIPPBERGER, DAVID      9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:38.78         47.57
BURDGE, JOSHUA         9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:40.37         46.71
ALFTER, BENI           9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:40.60         46.44
CWICK, JAMES           9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:50.67         56.52
GIBBS, KYLE           10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:51.10
SCHOFIELD, RILEY       9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:56.99         54.22
LANIER, CHRIS         10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:00.45         50.99
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHARLES, WILLIAM       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     NO SHOW
HEINZER, ZACH         10 SN RIO DEL ORO            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:27.64         32.34  1:09.71  1:50.35
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:38.28         35.36  1:15.58  1:58.15
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:42.79         38.05  1:19.87  2:02.73
SCHLAGER, NICK         9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:46.84         38.89  1:22.19  2:05.25
COLLIN, WILL          10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    2:59.95         39.59
EISENGA, KYLE          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    3:00.03         39.71  1:25.63  2:16.64
PUDLICKI, DAN          9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       3:13.29         39.87  1:30.39  2:23.51
LOGUE, TYLER          10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:17.67         39.29
CLARE, JEFF           10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    3:19.21         45.53  1:37.96
RICHARDSON, TYLER      9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:19.66         45.27  1:38.34  2:32.76
BURDGE, JOSHUA         9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    3:29.80         46.39  1:41.61  2:38.52
GACHOWSKI, MICHAEL     9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    3:34.18         46.89  1:43.64  2:40.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  228                                    MALE    10&UN   500 FREE                                    EVENT  228
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     7:24.49
BURDGE, JOSHUA         9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    9:08.58
SCHOFIELD, RILEY       9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS      10:39.66
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEINZER, ZACH         10 SN RIO DEL ORO             34.79
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       36.57
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       38.95
BENDING, MICHAEL      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.79
LOGUE, TYLER          10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      43.63
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER    9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      44.07
EISENGA, KYLE          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      45.12
ALFTER, BENI           9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      46.02
RICHARDSON, TYLER      9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.74
DEROSE, MATT          10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      46.75
COLLIN, WILL          10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      47.08
BEDELL, CHRIS          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.21
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       47.67
BURDGE, JOSHUA         9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      48.28
SPAFFORD, ANDY         9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         51.20
MIRANDA, RON          10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      51.46
KUZMACK, MICHAEL       9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         51.59
LANIER, CHRIS         10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      52.22
CLARE, JEFF           10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      52.59
CWICK, JAMES           9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      53.01
RIPPBERGER, DAVID      9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      53.70
PUDLICKI, DAN          9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         54.75
GIBBS, KYLE           10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      57.68
SCHOFIELD, RILEY       9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:01.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHARLES, WILLIAM       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:16.13         36.69
HEINZER, ZACH         10 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:18.16         37.51
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:25.52         41.29
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:26.32         42.97
SCHLAGER, NICK         9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:28.89         43.33
ALFTER, BENI           9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:35.35         46.63
PUDLICKI, DAN          9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:36.09       1:01.34
LOGUE, TYLER          10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:36.57         46.09
GIANCANELLI, MICHAEL  10 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:37.12
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER    9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:38.44         54.63
COLLIN, WILL          10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:39.09         46.95
DEROSE, MATT          10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:50.53
BURDGE, JOSHUA         9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:51.76
AUDENRIED, ZACHARY     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:55.34
CHARLES, WILLIAM       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:15.93
CWICK, JAMES           9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ     DQUED
GIBBS, KYLE           10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEINZER, ZACH         10 SN RIO DEL ORO             40.69
VAUGHN, SPENSER       10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      44.09
MIRANDA, RON          10 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      47.44
COLLIN, WILL          10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      47.87
BENDING, MICHAEL      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       49.22
RIPPBERGER, DAVID      9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      50.26
ALFTER, BENI           9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      51.39
BEDELL, CHRIS          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       51.62
LOGUE, TYLER          10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      51.66
KUZMACK, MICHAEL       9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         53.68
EISENGA, KYLE          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      56.20
SPAFFORD, ANDY         9 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         57.68
PUDLICKI, DAN          9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         57.87
CLARE, JEFF           10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      57.99
MCDONNELL, CIAN       10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:00.66
DEROSE, MATT          10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:03.73
BURDGE, JOSHUA         9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:04.40
CWICK, JAMES           9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:09.48
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER    9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
LANIER, CHRIS         10 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI     DQUED
WITBECK, BRADY         9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEINZER, ZACH         10 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:27.96         42.04
VAUGHN, SPENSER       10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:36.62         44.89
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COLLIN, WILL          10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:37.17         45.73
BENDING, MICHAEL      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:42.02         49.81
SCHLAGER, NICK         9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:42.45         51.39
LOGUE, TYLER          10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:48.45         52.69
GACHOWSKI, MICHAEL     9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:52.97         54.88
RIPPBERGER, DAVID      9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:53.74         51.88
KUZMACK, MICHAEL       9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:56.29         54.69
ALFTER, BENI           9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:57.27         55.81
EISENGA, KYLE          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:57.79         56.48
CHARLES, WILLIAM       9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:03.53         55.27
MCDONNELL, CIAN       10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       2:09.19       1:01.50
PUDLICKI, DAN          9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:13.41       1:03.24
AUDENRIED, ZACHARY     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:30.48       1:09.17
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEINZER, ZACH         10 SN RIO DEL ORO             32.34
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       34.77
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.26
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.75
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER    9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      37.77
GIANCANELLI, MICHAEL  10 SN RIO DEL ORO             41.90
COLLIN, WILL          10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM      44.87
EISENGA, KYLE          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      45.59
VAUGHN, SPENSER       10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      45.97
LOGUE, TYLER          10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      47.44
SCHLAGER, NICK         9 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      47.78
BEDELL, CHRIS          9 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       50.76
ALFTER, BENI           9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      51.98
RIPPBERGER, DAVID      9 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      55.29
BURDGE, JOSHUA         9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      55.75
DEROSE, MATT          10 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      57.49
PUDLICKI, DAN          9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         59.26
MCDONNELL, CIAN       10 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:01.76
AUDENRIED, ZACHARY     9 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:04.38
KUZMACK, MICHAEL       9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:04.63
CWICK, JAMES           9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:07.65
GACHOWSKI, MICHAEL     9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEINZER, ZACH         10 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:13.67         35.22
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:21.27         37.92
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:30.84         43.13
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:31.51         43.05
THOMPSON, GRANT        9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:40.01         45.42
COLLIN, WILL          10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    1:40.50         48.21
VAUGHN, SPENSER       10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:55.67         47.90
SCHOFIELD, RILEY       9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:39.37       1:15.07
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEINZER, ZACH         10 SN RIO DEL ORO           2:47.27
ARELLANO, SCOTTY      10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:55.88
SCHOUWEILER, SAM      10 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:02.81
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:05.71         38.87  1:26.10  2:25.76
COLLIN, WILL          10 SN TRUCKEE-TAHOE SWIM    3:23.98
VAUGHN, SPENSER       10 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    3:24.19         43.51  1:41.86  2:36.38
LOGUE, TYLER          10 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    3:27.56
EISENGA, KYLE          9 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    3:29.56
THOMPSON, GRANT        9 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    3:32.44
PUDLICKI, DAN          9 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       3:51.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   98                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   98
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MATA, DONNY           12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      25.70
STROUD, WILLIAM       12 SN RIO DEL ORO             26.92
VIERRA, AUSTIN        11 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      28.34
PERKINS, BRIAN        12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      29.78
FERGUSON, KEVIN       11 SN ARDEN PARK              29.84
WILLIAMS, JON         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.89
RAMSEY, JEFF          12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      31.23
MCKENNA, SEAN         12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      31.40
DEWEY, CHRIS          11 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      32.02
AKERLAND, MARCUS      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.44
DYER, KEVIN           11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      33.08
RUNZEL, ADAM          12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      33.12
EISENGA, WES          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      33.63
UPDERGROVE, ALEX      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      34.16
CLAYTON, GARRETT      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      34.38
PEREIRA, MARC         12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      34.80
GERRITY, SEAN         12 SN ARDEN PARK              34.85
BAILEY, BLAKE         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.03
GIACOMAZZI, CALVIN    12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         35.16
PARQUE, NICK          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         35.18
BELBIN, ANDREW        12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      35.51
MANGIARACINA, MICHAEL 11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      35.54
WOOD, LOGAN           12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      35.54
BELBIN, ALEX          11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      36.25
TORRES, ADRIAN        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      36.28
TAUCHEN, RILEY        11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      36.29
VON, PAUL             11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      36.38
WINSOR, BARRY         11 SN COSUMNES RIVER AQU      36.51
HARGROVE, ALEX        11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      36.67
WADA, JEREMY          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      36.95
HENNINGSEN, BEN       12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      39.22
QUIBA, MATTHEW        11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      48.09
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MATA, DONNY           12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      57.67         27.47
STROUD, WILLIAM       12 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:00.61         29.13
VIERRA, AUSTIN        11 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:02.25         29.65
FERGUSON, KEVIN       11 SN ARDEN PARK            1:06.29         31.66
PERKINS, BRIAN        12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:09.40         32.72
GLICK, NOAH           11 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:11.03         34.40
WILLIAMS, JON         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:11.23         33.83
RAMSEY, JEFF          12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:13.04         33.39
EISENGA, WES          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:13.18         34.52
DEWEY, CHRIS          11 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:13.74         35.22
PARQUE, NICK          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:14.41         35.52
MANGIARACINA, MICHAEL 11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:19.53         37.29
GERRITY, SEAN         12 SN ARDEN PARK            1:20.37
TORRES, ADRIAN        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:21.50         39.30
WADA, JEREMY          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:21.81         38.59
BAILEY, BLAKE         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.57
WINSOR, BARRY         11 SN COSUMNES RIVER AQU    1:23.90         38.10
BELBIN, ALEX          11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:23.94         40.72
AKERLAND, MARCUS      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:24.49
BELBIN, ANDREW        12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:24.61         40.73
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VON, PAUL             11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:31.49         42.29
BRAEGER, JAYA         12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:34.80         45.08
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MATA, DONNY           12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:06.37         28.12  1:00.63  1:34.11
STROUD, WILLIAM       12 SN RIO DEL ORO           2:13.69         29.75  1:03.50  1:39.16
VIERRA, AUSTIN        11 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    2:18.83         30.90  1:06.89  1:44.10
PERKINS, BRIAN        12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:31.35         33.09  1:11.92  1:52.47
PARQUE, NICK          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:35.41         36.28  1:17.12  1:56.95
MCKENNA, SEAN         12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:37.55         31.58  1:11.10  1:54.48
CLAYTON, GARRETT      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:38.13         37.96  1:19.43  1:59.25
RUNZEL, ADAM          12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:39.21         33.75  1:14.09
DYER, KEVIN           11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:47.55         38.72  1:21.29  2:05.47
WADA, JEREMY          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:48.72         37.47  1:21.45  2:06.20
UPDERGROVE, ALEX      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:49.65         39.41  1:22.95  2:06.60
MANGIARACINA, MICHAEL 11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:51.39         38.90  1:24.04  2:09.50
TORRES, ADRIAN        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:51.44         38.95  1:23.87  2:09.29
GERRITY, SEAN         12 SN ARDEN PARK            2:55.01                         2:10.56
AKERLAND, MARCUS      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:00.65         36.12  1:23.27  2:13.09
HENNINGSEN, BEN       12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:12.68         42.06  1:30.11  2:22.55
QUIBA, MATTHEW        11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    3:50.21         48.30  1:48.28  2:50.39
EISENGA, WES          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  230                                    MALE    11-12   1000 FREE                                   EVENT  230
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARQUE, NICK          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS      14:05.28
WADA, JEREMY          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV   15:08.03
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK                                     EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILLIAMS, JON         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       33.88
STROUD, WILLIAM       12 SN RIO DEL ORO             33.90
VIERRA, AUSTIN        11 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      34.13
DEWEY, CHRIS          11 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      35.41
GLICK, NOAH           11 SN RIO DEL ORO             37.57
RAMSEY, JEFF          12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      38.59
PARQUE, NICK          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         39.68
EISENGA, WES          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      41.08
GERRITY, SEAN         12 SN ARDEN PARK              41.23
BELBIN, ALEX          11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      41.91
BAILEY, BLAKE         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       43.13
MANGIARACINA, MICHAEL 11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      43.65
TORRES, ADRIAN        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      44.50
WINSOR, BARRY         11 SN COSUMNES RIVER AQU      44.97
BELBIN, ANDREW        12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      45.19
VON, PAUL             11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      46.15
HUB, ROBBY            12 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      55.16
PERKINS, BRIAN        12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERGUSON, KEVIN       11 SN ARDEN PARK            1:09.26         33.43
VIERRA, AUSTIN        11 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:12.55         35.18
WILLIAMS, JON         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:17.07
UPDERGROVE, ALEX      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:17.17         38.38
GLICK, NOAH           11 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:19.59         38.82
MCKENNA, SEAN         12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:21.23
RAMSEY, JEFF          12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:21.48         37.62
DEWEY, CHRIS          11 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:21.82         38.83
PARQUE, NICK          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:24.34         42.03
RUNZEL, ADAM          12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:24.89
CLAYTON, GARRETT      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:25.20         42.17
EISENGA, WES          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:26.43         42.68
PEREIRA, MARC         12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:27.69         41.83
DYER, KEVIN           11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:27.93         44.07
BAILEY, BLAKE         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:30.47         44.33
GERRITY, SEAN         12 SN ARDEN PARK            1:31.99
BELBIN, ALEX          11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:32.01         45.79
MANGIARACINA, MICHAEL 11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:32.69         44.45
WADA, JEREMY          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:33.43
TORRES, ADRIAN        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:33.71         47.34
QUIBA, MATTHEW        11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:09.53       1:04.03
WOOD, LOGAN           12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    11-12   200 BACK                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERGUSON, KEVIN       11 SN ARDEN PARK            2:35.74         36.00  1:15.11  1:56.23
WADA, JEREMY          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:12.16         44.91  1:34.86
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MATA, DONNY           12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      32.33
STROUD, WILLIAM       12 SN RIO DEL ORO             36.28
FERGUSON, KEVIN       11 SN ARDEN PARK              40.17
DEWEY, CHRIS          11 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      40.96
VIERRA, AUSTIN        11 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A      41.48
WILLIAMS, JON         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       41.96
EISENGA, WES          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      46.41
RAMSEY, JEFF          12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      46.45
GERRITY, SEAN         12 SN ARDEN PARK              47.85
AKERLAND, MARCUS      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       49.02
BELBIN, ALEX          11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      49.18
TORRES, ADRIAN        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      49.40
BRAEGER, JAYA         12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      50.62
BAILEY, BLAKE         11 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       50.97
MANGIARACINA, MICHAEL 11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      51.46
VON, PAUL             11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      52.76
HUB, ROBBY            12 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA      54.71
WINSOR, BARRY         11 SN COSUMNES RIVER AQU      55.54
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   92                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   92
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MATA, DONNY           12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:12.37         33.95
STROUD, WILLIAM       12 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:21.66         38.13
PERKINS, BRIAN        12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:23.44         40.32
BELBIN, ANDREW        12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:27.14         41.69
FERGUSON, KEVIN       11 SN ARDEN PARK            1:29.13         41.27
CLAYTON, GARRETT      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:29.93         44.38
WILLIAMS, JON         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:30.00         42.76
MCKENNA, SEAN         12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:33.78         44.33
RUNZEL, ADAM          12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:35.63         44.85
RAMSEY, JEFF          12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:35.92         43.95
PARQUE, NICK          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:36.00         46.02
DEWEY, CHRIS          11 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    1:37.34         43.45
UPDERGROVE, ALEX      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:38.54         46.52
WADA, JEREMY          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:41.51         48.74
GIACOMAZZI, CALVIN    12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM       1:43.97         49.40
TORRES, ADRIAN        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:46.58         49.77
HENNINGSEN, BEN       12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:47.10         49.33
BELBIN, ALEX          11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:47.36         51.30
AKERLAND, MARCUS      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:48.33         50.99
PEREIRA, MARC         12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:50.14         50.60
VON, PAUL             11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:53.94         52.43
HARGROVE, ALEX        11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:55.60         54.73
HUB, ROBBY            12 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA    2:05.92         57.32
QUIBA, MATTHEW        11 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:26.76       1:08.99
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PERKINS, BRIAN        12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:05.06         44.44  1:32.64  2:20.52
PARQUE, NICK          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       3:18.08         44.97  1:36.98  2:29.26
BELBIN, ANDREW        12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:25.09                         2:35.22
WADA, JEREMY          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:33.58         50.61  1:46.03  2:40.57
BRAEGER, JAYA         12 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    4:08.06         57.26  2:00.66  3:05.10
VON, PAUL             11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    4:08.68         56.44  1:59.84  3:04.85
HUB, ROBBY            12 PC INCLINE/TAHOE AQUA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MATA, DONNY           12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      28.25
STROUD, WILLIAM       12 SN RIO DEL ORO             30.79
FERGUSON, KEVIN       11 SN ARDEN PARK              32.65
WILLIAMS, JON         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       34.99
AKERLAND, MARCUS      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       38.72
RUNZEL, ADAM          12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      39.34
UPDERGROVE, ALEX      12 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      39.45
GLICK, NOAH           11 SN RIO DEL ORO             39.80
DYER, KEVIN           11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      40.63
CLAYTON, GARRETT      11 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      41.62
GIACOMAZZI, CALVIN    12 PC TAHOE SWIM TEAM         42.27
PARQUE, NICK          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         42.34
EISENGA, WES          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      43.52
BELBIN, ALEX          11 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      44.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PEREIRA, MARC         12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      44.43
MANGIARACINA, MICHAEL 11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      45.55
VON, PAUL             11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      46.28
GERRITY, SEAN         12 SN ARDEN PARK              48.98
HARGROVE, ALEX        11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      50.44
BELBIN, ANDREW        12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S     DQUED
TAUCHEN, RILEY        11 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MATA, DONNY           12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:05.89         30.45
STROUD, WILLIAM       12 SN RIO DEL ORO           1:09.31         31.97
VIERRA, AUSTIN        11 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    1:15.77         34.31
WILLIAMS, JON         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:20.18         37.80
PERKINS, BRIAN        12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:28.88         42.03
AKERLAND, MARCUS      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:38.84         46.16
BELBIN, ANDREW        12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:42.67
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VIERRA, AUSTIN        11 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    2:50.22
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MATA, DONNY           12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:23.40         31.16  1:09.02  1:50.87
VIERRA, AUSTIN        11 SN PLACERVILLE GOLD A    2:43.91         34.48  1:16.97  2:09.71
PERKINS, BRIAN        12 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:45.38         38.63  1:23.08  2:09.95
GLICK, NOAH           11 SN RIO DEL ORO           2:57.96         37.98  1:21.78  2:17.32
PARQUE, NICK          11 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:59.13         41.41  1:27.45  2:20.33
MANGIARACINA, MICHAEL 11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:11.86                1:32.49  2:29.88
EISENGA, WES          11 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    3:17.17         46.17  1:33.30  2:33.46
TORRES, ADRIAN        11 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    3:21.21         48.60  1:41.99  2:38.29
AKERLAND, MARCUS      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.26
PALUMBO, JUSTIN       14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      25.56
HOLLAND, GEORGE       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.76
SANGALANG, CAESAR     13 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      26.36
CRITCHER, WILLIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.40
PANG, C.J.            14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      26.66
BROWN, ROYCE          13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         27.07
GARVEY, JONATHAN      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.05
SALEM, MICHAEL        14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         28.11
LORRING, MICHAEL      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.14
TERRY, B.J.           14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         28.90
STEVENS, JOSH         13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      30.23
LANDWEHR, JOHN        13 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION      30.75
DAMONTE, NICK         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.12
BOGAN, BEN            13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      31.61
GRANT, JAMES          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       31.87
REAY, DAVE            14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      31.92
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      34.38
SABARIA, JUAN         14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      35.07
KING, ALEX            14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      38.55
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  120                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT  120
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       54.98         26.29
CRITCHER, WILLIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.12         28.68
PALUMBO, JUSTIN       14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      58.57         28.40
BROWN, ROYCE          13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         59.80         28.99
WILLETT, ANDREW       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:00.60         29.12
PANG, C.J.            14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:01.16         28.55
SALEM, MICHAEL        14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:02.08         29.84
ZEH, ADRIAN           14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:02.15         30.53
LORRING, MICHAEL      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:02.44         30.13
GARVEY, JONATHAN      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:02.55         30.42
TERRY, B.J.           14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:03.43         29.89
STROUP, TODD          13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:03.65         30.75
LESMES, MICHAEL       14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:08.73         31.32
BOGAN, BEN            13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:09.63         33.24
DAMONTE, NICK         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:09.88         33.08
STEVENS, JOSH         13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:11.35
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:20.08         38.79
MURDOCK, IAN          13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:26.23         42.45
KING, ALEX            14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:35.86         44.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOLLAND, GEORGE       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:04.91         29.37  1:01.56  1:34.12
SANGALANG, CAESAR     13 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:05.10         29.73  1:01.84  1:34.17
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:11.88         30.14  1:04.30  1:38.28
BROWN, ROYCE          13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:14.22         30.95  1:05.84  1:41.54
CRITCHER, WILLIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:14.55         30.87  1:05.57  1:41.41
GARVEY, JONATHAN      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:16.35         31.45  1:07.21  1:42.54
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PALUMBO, JUSTIN       14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    2:22.62         31.45
SALEM, MICHAEL        14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:23.81         32.68           1:46.98
TERRY, B.J.           14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:28.98         33.29  1:11.06  1:49.99
STEVENS, JOSH         13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:44.97         38.16           2:04.53
KING, ALEX            14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:21.36         44.66
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  100                                    MALE    13-14   500 FREE                                    EVENT  100
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOLLAND, GEORGE       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:30.45         29.69  1:02.99  1:36.44  2:10.16  2:44.44  3:17.92  3:51.88
                                                                4:25.51  4:58.34
GARVEY, JONATHAN      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:04.57
SALEM, MICHAEL        14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       6:13.89         31.71  1:07.59  1:45.75  2:24.40  3:03.15  3:41.65  4:20.90
DAMONTE, NICK         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     6:35.61         32.62  1:11.08  1:51.85  2:32.51  3:12.41  3:53.26  4:34.44
                                                                5:15.65  5:56.78
VANANTWERP, ADAM      14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    6:38.54         34.50  1:14.14  1:54.87  2:35.78  3:17.30  3:58.93  4:39.93
                                                                5:21.20  6:01.45
VANANTWERP, MICHAEL   14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    6:54.36         35.61  1:15.68  1:58.98           3:24.84  4:06.69
                                                                5:32.72  6:14.99
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    8:16.15         37.69  1:24.53  2:14.61  3:06.22  3:59.47  4:52.18  5:46.16
                                                                6:38.27  7:30.12
BROWN, ROYCE          13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    13-14   1000 FREE                                   EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAMONTE, NICK         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    13:27.41         34.81  1:15.24  1:55.88  2:36.68  3:17.74  3:59.16  4:41.82
                                                                5:22.69  6:03.13  6:43.76  7:25.29  8:06.18  8:45.25  9:26.14
                                                               10:07.11 10:48.97 11:29.83 12:10.60 12:50.04
VANANTWERP, MICHAEL   14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU   13:38.14                1:14.48  1:55.48  2:36.29  3:17.52  3:59.03  4:41.03
                                                                         6:03.63  6:43.59  7:26.11  8:06.72           9:28.41
                                                               10:11.40 10:53.91 11:35.31          12:59.62
WAITE, LOGAN          13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S   14:10.38         36.68  1:18.80  2:02.44  2:44.51  3:26.82  4:09.82  4:54.42
                                                                5:36.74  6:19.84  7:04.07  7:47.43  8:31.05  9:14.89  9:58.17
                                                               10:40.96 11:24.79 12:07.67 12:49.18 13:31.67
LANDWEHR, JOHN        13 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION   15:49.89         38.26  1:24.34  2:11.76  2:59.04  3:47.09  4:35.81  5:24.54
                                                                6:13.69  7:02.23  7:50.65  8:38.48  9:28.30 10:17.78 11:07.05
                                                               11:55.94 12:44.80 13:33.22 14:20.06 15:07.92
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  232                                    MALE    13-14   1650 FREE                                   EVENT  232
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOLLAND, GEORGE       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    19:31.35
ZEH, ADRIAN           14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU   19:59.58
DAMONTE, NICK         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    22:36.81
VANANTWERP, MICHAEL   14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU   23:03.16
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV   28:54.45
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  104                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT  104
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOLLAND, GEORGE       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:01.29         30.34
CRITCHER, WILLIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:03.37         31.52
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.40         31.71
WILLETT, ANDREW       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:09.13         33.23
STROUP, TODD          13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:10.95         34.62
SALEM, MICHAEL        14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:11.35
PALUMBO, JUSTIN       14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:12.50         34.96
LORRING, MICHAEL      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.99         35.36
GARVEY, JONATHAN      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.26         35.34
DAMONTE, NICK         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:16.74         37.86
TERRY, B.J.           14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:18.56         37.24
LESMES, MICHAEL       14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:19.62         37.55
BOGAN, BEN            13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:20.03         39.48
OLIAEE, MILAD         13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:23.02         40.61
MURDOCK, IAN          13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:36.86
KING, ALEX            14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:45.06         51.94
WINDSCHITL, PAT       14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ     DQUED
ZEH, ADRIAN           14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOLLAND, GEORGE       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:12.30         31.73  1:05.34  1:39.08
CRITCHER, WILLIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:23.18         33.81  1:10.29  1:47.30
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:23.42         34.10  1:11.08  1:46.79
SALEM, MICHAEL        14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:32.13         34.65  1:12.31  1:52.12
GARVEY, JONATHAN      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:36.90         36.52  1:17.41  1:58.05
TERRY, B.J.           14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:46.91         37.71  1:20.66  2:04.23
VANANTWERP, ADAM      14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:57.73         40.65  1:25.39  2:11.99
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:41.71                1:47.84
DAMONTE, NICK         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARVEY, JONATHAN      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.89         36.26
CRITCHER, WILLIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:18.71         37.95
SANGALANG, CAESAR     13 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:19.90         38.47
WINDSCHITL, PAT       14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:20.00         38.04
LORRING, MICHAEL      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:23.59         38.93
PANG, C.J.            14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:25.87         39.85
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:25.97         40.37
LANDWEHR, JOHN        13 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION    1:29.75         43.42
SALEM, MICHAEL        14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:31.89         44.41
OLIAEE, MILAD         13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:32.74         45.36
GRANT, JAMES          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:34.82         43.56
VANANTWERP, ADAM      14 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:35.46         45.93
REAY, DAVE            14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:35.90         46.28
BOGAN, BEN            13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:37.12         44.09
KING, ALEX            14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:37.85         47.45
STEVENS, JOSH         13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:38.10         47.54
TERRY, B.J.           14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:41.15         46.03
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:51.06         53.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  108                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT  108
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARVEY, JONATHAN      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:43.99         37.95  1:20.15  2:02.60
CRITCHER, WILLIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:45.73         38.68  1:21.18  2:04.13
STROUP, TODD          13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    3:02.02         41.86  1:29.89  2:17.41
DAMONTE, NICK         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     3:11.14         42.13  1:30.76  2:20.55
KING, ALEX            14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    3:23.30         46.56  1:39.23  2:31.80
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOLLAND, GEORGE       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:04.35         30.88
BROWN, ROYCE          13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:04.57         29.96
PALUMBO, JUSTIN       14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:10.20         32.57
PANG, C.J.            14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:10.52         31.52
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.54         33.34
LORRING, MICHAEL      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:14.34         34.41
LANDWEHR, JOHN        13 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION    1:20.61         36.70
SALEM, MICHAEL        14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:21.17         36.38
WAITE, LOGAN          13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:24.91         38.72
OLIAEE, MILAD         13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    1:26.18         40.07
TERRY, B.J.           14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:29.52         38.54
STEVENS, JOSH         13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:33.78         41.82
REAY, DAVE            14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:34.21         41.65
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  114                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT  114
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZEH, ADRIAN           14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:36.12         34.85  1:14.85  1:56.43
BROWN, ROYCE          13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:38.29         32.47  1:11.63  1:54.32
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  124                                    MALE    13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT  124
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROWN, ROYCE          13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:25.13         31.83  1:10.33  1:53.94
CRITCHER, WILLIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:25.40         33.76  1:10.62  1:54.33
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:27.20         32.62  1:09.54  1:57.12
WILLETT, ANDREW       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:30.78         33.18  1:11.52  1:57.43
STROUP, TODD          13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:35.19         35.44  1:14.37  2:01.69
GARVEY, JONATHAN      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:38.16         35.89  1:16.49  2:02.78
SALEM, MICHAEL        14 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:38.74         35.17  1:12.54  2:03.33
OLIAEE, MILAD         13 PC LAKERIDGE SWIM CLU    2:51.19         40.34  1:24.80  2:16.37
PALUMBO, JUSTIN       14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ     DQUED
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    13-14   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARVEY, JONATHAN      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:20.48         33.73  1:14.15  1:53.66  2:35.14  3:20.55  4:06.80  4:44.23
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    7:02.57         46.16  1:43.35  2:36.34  3:30.26  4:29.60  5:29.95  6:17.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PHALAN, JIM           25 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       21.97
PHINNEY, JOSHUA       17 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         23.30
EVANS, RYAN           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       23.60
REESE, DEVIN          18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       23.82
ANDERSON, JAMES       17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      23.83
LORRING, PETER        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       24.05
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       24.17
ALLRED, SAMUEL        23 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW      24.35
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      24.73
MALIEPAARD, TODD      17 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      25.52
REAY, ROB             15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      25.52
GURR, JOSHUA          16 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      25.54
SCHAFF, TREVOR        15 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      25.99
JACKSON, ALEXANDER    17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      26.09
BURKE, DUNCAN         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.22
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.76
THEKKEKARA, TONY      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.89
HORAN, CHAD           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.90
GREENE, JEFF          16 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      28.01
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  122                                    MALE    15-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT  122
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         24 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       47.20         22.97
PHINNEY, JOSHUA       17 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         50.20         23.91
ANDERSON, JAMES       17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      53.23         25.53
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       53.46         25.94
MALIEPAARD, TODD      17 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      56.28         27.05
SCHAFF, TREVOR        15 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI      56.98         27.58
BURKE, DUNCAN         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.16         27.60
PERKINS, CHRIS        17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      58.02         28.03
GURR, JOSHUA          16 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      58.57         27.45
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.58         28.90
THEKKEKARA, TONY      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.98         29.43
STROUP, JEFF          15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:01.22         29.78
HORAN, CHAD           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:01.39         29.79
GREENE, JEFF          16 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:02.78         29.46
STONE, JONATHAN       15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:04.18         31.33
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    15-18   200 FREE                                    EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PHINNEY, JOSHUA       17 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:56.40         25.97    55.62  1:26.70
ALLRED, SAMUEL        23 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:02.91         27.93    59.08  1:31.05
ALLRED, DAN           16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:04.24         28.82  1:00.83  1:33.11
JACKSON, ALEXANDER    17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:07.64         29.55  1:02.06  1:35.87
REAY, ROB             15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:07.69         29.88  1:03.62  1:36.82
ANDERSON, JAMES       17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:09.70         30.17  1:03.17  1:38.27
BURKE, DUNCAN         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:09.73         30.97  1:05.62  1:38.96
THEKKEKARA, TONY      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:16.25         31.43  1:05.23  1:40.07
GREENE, JEFF          16 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    2:22.25         30.24  1:05.69  1:44.45
GURR, JOSHUA          16 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  102                                    MALE    15-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT  102
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LORRING, PETER        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:10.37         28.02    59.23  1:31.27  2:03.13  2:35.32  3:07.42  3:38.80
                                                                4:10.04  4:40.53
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    5:20.71         28.47  1:00.86  1:33.37  2:06.11  2:39.29  3:11.78  3:43.89
                                                                4:16.86  4:49.96
BURKE, DUNCAN         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     5:41.25         31.50  1:07.03  1:42.30  2:16.99  2:52.50  3:27.83  4:03.31
                                                                4:38.55  5:12.32
STROUP, JEFF          15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    5:41.32         31.17  1:05.48  1:39.90  2:15.01  2:49.45  3:24.49  3:59.56
                                                                4:34.59  5:09.03
SCHAFF, TREVOR        15 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    5:49.48         29.73  1:04.35  1:40.05  2:16.43  2:53.17  3:29.38  4:06.23
                                                                4:41.87  5:16.94
JACKSON, ALEXANDER    17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    6:01.46         28.78  1:00.79  1:36.68  2:14.07  2:51.58  3:29.28  4:07.49
                                                                4:46.67  5:26.33
GREENE, JEFF          16 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    6:29.91         31.70  1:07.77  1:45.71  2:26.31  3:07.96  3:50.15  4:32.49
                                                                5:12.40  5:52.60
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    15-18   1000 FREE                                   EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL   11:13.09
ALLRED, DAN           16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW   11:40.93
JACKSON, ALEXANDER    17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S   12:52.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  234                                    MALE    15-18   1650 FREE                                   EVENT  234
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EVANS, RYAN           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB    17:21.67
ALLRED, SAMUEL        23 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW   20:30.70
ALLRED, DAN           16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW   20:37.15
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  106                                    MALE    15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT  106
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         24 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       51.72         25.58
REESE, DEVIN          18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.00         28.56
PHINNEY, JOSHUA       17 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         59.42         28.67
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:01.34         29.92
MALIEPAARD, TODD      17 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:01.43         30.03
GURR, JOSHUA          16 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:02.59         29.93
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:03.83         31.48
SCHAFF, TREVOR        15 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:04.01         31.48
BURKE, DUNCAN         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.59         34.29
JACKSON, ALEXANDER    17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:07.68         34.32
STROUP, JEFF          15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:12.38         36.26
HORAN, CHAD           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.44         35.03
STONE, JONATHAN       15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    1:12.60         36.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    15-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALLRED, SAMUEL        23 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:14.73         30.91  1:04.64  1:39.28
BURKE, DUNCAN         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:22.38         34.41  1:11.40  1:47.87
SCHAFF, TREVOR        15 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:22.73         33.75  1:10.24  1:47.26
ALLRED, DAN           16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    2:23.34         34.88  1:11.74  1:48.80
REAY, ROB             15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:26.73         35.42  1:13.22  1:50.63
GURR, JOSHUA          16 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:26.96         33.88
MALIEPAARD, TODD      17 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    2:28.25                1:11.97  1:49.80
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         24 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.46         28.29
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.74         32.90
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:09.24         33.04
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:11.72         34.99
ALLRED, SAMUEL        23 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:11.90         34.67
REESE, DEVIN          18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:12.72         34.45
SCHAFF, TREVOR        15 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:14.79         36.01
LORRING, PETER        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:15.15         35.72
ANDERSON, JAMES       17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:15.97         36.05
BURKE, DUNCAN         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:19.71         38.56
THEKKEKARA, TONY      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:20.28         39.24
HORAN, CHAD           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:22.57         39.73
GREENE, JEFF          16 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:26.56         41.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  110                                    MALE    15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT  110
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:27.65         34.09  1:11.55  1:50.07
PERKINS, CHRIS        17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:37.50         34.44  1:14.03  1:55.99
SCHAFF, TREVOR        15 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:38.24         35.39  1:16.25  1:58.39
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         24 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       51.51         24.59
PHINNEY, JOSHUA       17 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         56.02         25.62
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:00.43         27.67
ALLRED, DAN           16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:02.11         29.45
ALLRED, SAMUEL        23 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    1:02.12         28.37
MALIEPAARD, TODD      17 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:04.44         29.25
BURKE, DUNCAN         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:06.72         31.06
ANDERSON, JAMES       17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:08.07         30.80
SCHAFF, TREVOR        15 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:09.44         32.54
GURR, JOSHUA          16 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    1:10.71         32.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  116                                    MALE    15-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT  116
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PHINNEY, JOSHUA       17 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:14.30         28.10  1:02.44  1:38.17
JACKSON, ALEXANDER    17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:46.47         31.87  1:10.51  1:56.54
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  126                                    MALE    15-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT  126
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PHINNEY, JOSHUA       17 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       2:10.90         26.81  1:01.48  1:40.71
PERKINS, CHRIS        17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:21.20         30.52  1:08.24  1:49.33
SCHAFF, TREVOR        15 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    2:21.75         30.86  1:07.58  1:50.34
MALIEPAARD, TODD      17 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    2:23.54         28.89  1:05.80  1:48.83
ANDERSON, JAMES       17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:24.28         31.79  1:09.13  1:53.11
BURKE, DUNCAN         15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     2:27.81         32.63  1:10.35  1:55.52
GURR, JOSHUA          16 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:30.67         30.83  1:08.41  1:55.10
STROUP, JEFF          15 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU    2:31.85         35.10  1:16.20  1:59.68
JACKSON, ALEXANDER    17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S    2:31.86         31.33  1:08.98  1:57.90
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    15-18   400 I.M.                                    EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OMARA, MICHAEL        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     4:24.38         29.10  1:01.64  1:35.20  2:08.06  2:45.70  3:23.89  3:53.99
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    4:46.27         30.29  1:05.23  1:43.31  2:20.66  3:00.51  3:39.71  4:13.38
ALLRED, DAN           16 SN SPARKS PIRANHAS SW    4:56.42         30.24  1:03.08  1:41.41  2:19.04  3:02.96  3:46.77  4:22.11
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    OPEN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PHALAN, JIM           25 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.99
LORRING, PETER        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.11
EVANS, RYAN           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       27.83
CRITCHER, WILLIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       30.67
WINDSCHITL, PAT       14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      32.72
THEKKEKARA, TONY      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.25
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.61
LORRING, MICHAEL      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       34.40
LANDWEHR, JOHN        13 SN GLEN OAKS SEA LION      35.35
BOGAN, BEN            13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      37.61
GRANT, JAMES          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       38.13
STEVENS, JOSH         13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      40.23
BROWN, ROYCE          13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS        DQUED
KING, ALEX            14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  112                                    MALE    OPEN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT  112
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OMARA, MICHAEL        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.86
EVANS, RYAN           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.90
LORRING, PETER        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.31
REESE, DEVIN          18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.01
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       33.29
PANG, C.J.            14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      35.24
SMITH, JORDAN         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       35.89
WINDSCHITL, PAT       14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      35.90
THEKKEKARA, TONY      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       36.22
BROWN, ROYCE          13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS         36.78
LORRING, MICHAEL      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.32
HOLLAND, GEORGE       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       37.39
DAMONTE, NICK         14 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       40.24
KING, ALEX            14 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      43.89
STEVENS, JOSH         13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      44.30
MURDOCK, IAN          13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      47.35
LESMES, MICHAEL       14 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  118                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FLY                                      EVENT  118
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LORRING, PETER        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       25.86
OMARA, MICHAEL        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.01
REESE, DEVIN          18 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.02
EVANS, RYAN           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       26.48
MALIEPAARD, TODD      17 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      27.21
GURR, JOSHUA          16 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      27.50
ANDERSON, JAMES       17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      27.87
PANG, C.J.            14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      28.17
PERKINS, CHRIS        17 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      28.62
HOLLAND, GEORGE       13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       28.77
CRITCHER, WILLIE      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       29.76
WINDSCHITL, PAT       14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ      29.79
WILLETT, ANDREW       13 PC CARSON AQUATIC CLU      31.69
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       31.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1004
                                                  R E N O  A Q U A T I C  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-180                          10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  118                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FLY                                      EVENT  118
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THEKKEKARA, TONY      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.35
LORRING, MICHAEL      13 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       32.50
BOGAN, BEN            13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      37.95
STEVENS, JOSH         13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S      38.79
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    OPEN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCALISE, ERIK         24 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       52.30         24.40
OMARA, MICHAEL        16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       57.54         27.64
EVANS, RYAN           16 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       58.14         26.95
LORRING, PETER        15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.40         26.43
DAMONTE, MICHAEL      17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB       59.74         27.48
MATA, DONNY           12 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:02.70         29.84
MALIEPAARD, TODD      17 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:03.33         28.24
SCHAFF, TREVOR        15 PC DOUGLAS DOLFIN SWI    1:06.08         31.65
BROWN, ROYCE          13 SN LASSEN AQUATICS       1:07.41         30.29
GRIFFIN, BRANDON      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:07.89         33.44
PANG, C.J.            14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:09.31         31.26
THEKKEKARA, TONY      15 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:10.13         33.49
WINDSCHITL, PAT       14 PC VALLEY DOLPHINS AQ    1:10.47         31.75
HORAN, CHAD           17 PC RENO AQUATIC CLUB     1:13.41         34.93
GERRITY, SEAN         12 SN ARDEN PARK            1:34.93         43.28
GRANT, JAMES          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
WAITE, LOGAN          13 SN FALLON BARRACUDA S     DQUED