S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                  S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC08CB01                         10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEY, NIKKI            15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:06.43
KUCERA, HEIDI         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:07.20
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:07.25
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:12.07
SIMENS, DENISE        14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:15.51
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:19.83
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:22.23
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:22.65
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       17 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:24.51
ROBINSON, LINDSEY     15 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:26.78
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:27.36
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:30.40
SPENCER, EMILY        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:30.81
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:33.29
WITHAM, ALAYNA        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:33.32
STRAFACE, SARA        13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:33.83
COONRAD, ROBYN        13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:34.17
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:34.21
PIERONI, BRIANNA      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:35.31
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:36.18
HUELGA, MONICA        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:36.32
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:36.56
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:40.58
DI BONA, STEPHANIE    16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:43.48
CASCONE, ANGELA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:43.62
BIONDO, RHEA          14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:45.84
SCHANZER, JESSICA     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:45.96
DAVI, ALISSA          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:46.18
SIMPSON, JESSICA      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:50.75
FITTRO, MOLLY         11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:50.97
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:51.05
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:52.90
WRANGELL, KATI        13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:53.41
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, BRE 11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:53.43
PUTNAM-PITE, CLAIRE   11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:58.80
GRAY, SABRINA         12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:08.32
CUTSHAW, BRI           9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:09.98
CUTSHAW, KAYLEIGH     11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:21.54
VENTURA-LOZANO, STEPH  8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:21.70
CRUZ-ACEVEDO, CYNTHIA 16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:23.46
MCNAMARA, KELLY       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:26.13
PEDERSON, SAMANTHA    11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:32.75
EDSON, JENNY          10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:42.60
ROHANI, ANAHITA       11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:44.93
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:54.01
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KUCERA, HEIDI         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:29.87
WARREN, DANIELLE      14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         5:31.05
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:32.65
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:45.95
JAKE, GABBY           13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:47.88
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:49.58
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:57.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                  S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC08CB01                         10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMENS, DENISE        14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    6:00.26
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       17 PC SLUG AQUATICS         6:00.99
MELROY, LAURA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:01.34
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:02.79
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    6:03.63
GONZALES, CAILEE      11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:05.29
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:05.71
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         6:07.23
ANDREWS, ERIN         15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:08.88
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:08.94
CHAPMAN, ALICIA       15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:09.17
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         6:13.65
POON, JESSICA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:20.86
FOUNTANO, NIJA        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:22.48
ROBINSON, LINDSEY     15 PC SLUG AQUATICS         6:25.26
NEFF, JENNIFER        13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    6:26.01
WILLIAMS, LIANA       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:29.56
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:36.60
PIERONI, BRIANNA      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    6:37.54
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:38.41
POOL, EMILY           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:42.81
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:43.60
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:44.83
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:46.62
YOUNG, EMILEE         11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:47.21
HUELGA, MONICA        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:48.39
WITHAM, ALAYNA        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    6:48.60
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:48.69
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:52.91
STRAFACE, SARA        13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    6:53.44
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:54.03
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    6:57.09
GAVIN, KIMBERLY       12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    6:58.72
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    7:03.68
COONRAD, ROBYN        13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         7:04.55
YAO, CATHERINE        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    7:05.11
TELLES, JAYME         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    7:13.05
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    7:13.46
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    7:13.61
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    7:16.91
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    7:17.56
SCHANZER, JESSICA     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     7:18.73
BIONDO, RHEA          14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    7:20.68
AMBROSINI, STIEL      12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    7:21.11
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, BRE 11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    7:22.26
SELDIN, BECKY         13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     7:23.95
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    7:28.16
WRANGELL, KATI        13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         7:31.62
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    7:32.17
DAVI, ALISSA          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     7:32.27
MCNAMARA, JENNIFER    14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     7:37.50
FITTRO, MOLLY         11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    7:37.62
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    7:40.54
SIMPSON, JESSICA      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    7:46.90
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    7:50.11
PUTNAM-PITE, CLAIRE   11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         7:50.20
COLIJN, PAIGE         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    7:51.35
PEANASKY, ANNE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    7:55.07
GRAY, SABRINA         12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    8:15.69
CUTSHAW, KAYLEIGH     11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    8:30.95
AYERS, ALEX           11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    8:40.48
CRUZ-ACEVEDO, CYNTHIA 16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    8:50.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                  S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC08CB01                         10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CUTSHAW, BRI           9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    9:23.50
PEDERSON, SAMANTHA    11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    9:24.09
ROHANI, ANAHITA       11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    9:48.74
BUZZETTA, KATIE       11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KUCERA, HEIDI         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   11:29.46
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA   11:55.46
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA   12:08.07
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   12:19.04
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA   12:31.05
MELROY, LAURA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C   12:42.47
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C   12:51.92
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS        12:56.31
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS        13:02.45
GONZALES, CAILEE      11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM    13:05.73
LENZ, LEAH            12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   13:23.71
WILLIAMS, LIANA       12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM    13:24.27
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA   13:48.27
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   14:02.39
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA   14:12.15
GAVIN, KIMBERLY       12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC   14:13.29
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS   14:17.15
STRAFACE, SARA        13 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS   14:17.59
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA   14:20.28
SHERMAN, JENNIFER     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   14:27.68
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   15:01.35
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, BRE 11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC   15:13.41
SUMIDA, JUDY          12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC   15:14.92
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   15:45.10
SIMPSON, JESSICA      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   15:54.76
FITTRO, MOLLY         11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   15:59.54
PEANASKY, ANNE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA   16:11.56
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   16:14.31
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA   16:45.68
AYERS, ALEX           11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   17:42.87
GRAY, SABRINA         12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   17:51.16
CUTSHAW, KAYLEIGH     11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   19:02.48
CUTSHAW, BRI           9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   19:07.03
BIONDO, RHEA          14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   18:48.12
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   21:34.83
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C   21:44.34
KITAMURA, KIRA        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   21:48.26
FOUNTANO, NIJA        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA   22:09.89
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS   22:09.99
NEFF, JENNIFER        13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   23:35.60
POOL, EMILY           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA   23:51.51
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS   24:16.08
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   25:33.60
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                  S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC08CB01                         10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BIONDO, RHEA          14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   25:42.92
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   25:52.57
SIMPSON, JESSICA      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   26:50.14
FITTRO, MOLLY         11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   27:17.89
COLIJN, PAIGE         11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   27:40.04
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   28:00.11
AYERS, ALEX           11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   30:02.59
CUTSHAW, BRI           9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   32:24.99
CUTSHAW, KAYLEIGH     11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   32:34.56
LENZ, LEAH            12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KANG, HANNAH          17 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:16.97
LEY, NIKKI            15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:19.85
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:24.36
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:28.50
HOSKOVICH, JAMIE      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:28.93
JAKE, GABBY           13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:29.55
LENZ, LEAH            12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:29.79
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:35.33
MELROY, LAURA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:35.99
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:37.28
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:39.30
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:40.35
FOUNTANO, NIJA        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:41.47
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:41.61
POON, JESSICA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:42.68
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:42.88
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:44.75
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:44.79
SPENCER, EMILY        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:46.82
NEFF, JENNIFER        13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:49.14
YOUNG, EMILEE         11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:50.92
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:54.44
CUTSHAW, KAYLEIGH     11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:57.04
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:57.23
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:58.69
CUTSHAW, BRI           9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:59.46
SELDIN, BECKY         13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:01.01
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:01.38
BIONDO, RHEA          14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:02.69
DI BONA, STEPHANIE    16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:03.13
GAVIN, KIMBERLY       12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:04.87
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, BRE 11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:07.66
FITTRO, MOLLY         11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:08.02
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:09.89
PEANASKY, ANNE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:18.18
SUMIDA, JUDY          12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:23.39
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:34.87
PEDERSON, SAMANTHA    11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:49.13
ARVESON, DIANE        13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:51.70
CRUZ-ACEVEDO, CYNTHIA 16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:53.64
GRAY, SABRINA         12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:54.94
ROHANI, ANAHITA       11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:56.63
BAUTISTA, ANNA         8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:59.41
VENTURA-LOZANO, STEPH  8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:03.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                  S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC08CB01                         10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMENS, DENISE        14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:35.05
CHOSICH, KALI         17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:44.21
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:49.08
KUCERA, HEIDI         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:50.29
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:54.11
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:54.73
KEARNEY, AMBER        28 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:55.45
WILLIAMS, MEGAN       17 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:57.18
GONZALES, CAILEE      11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:58.26
POON, JESSICA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:59.34
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:00.28
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:00.76
MELROY, LAURA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:01.32
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:01.75
COONRAD, ROBYN        13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:05.49
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:06.53
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:09.95
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:11.30
POOL, EMILY           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:12.55
TELLES, JAYME         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:12.84
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:14.84
GAVIN, KIMBERLY       12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:15.97
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:16.45
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:18.10
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:19.66
SCHANZER, JESSICA     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:20.82
YOUNG, EMILEE         11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:21.52
ROBINSON, LINDSEY     15 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:22.58
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:22.76
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:22.96
NEFF, JENNIFER        13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:24.08
WRANGELL, KATI        13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:29.77
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:30.55
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:30.91
TOMASINI, SAMANTHA    11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:31.30
AYERS, ALEX           11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:34.19
JOSEPH, ANISA         10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:35.53
PATEL, REENA          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:36.34
PEANASKY, ANNE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:37.16
PUTNAM-PITE, CLAIRE   11 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:40.52
GRAY, SABRINA         12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:49.09
VENTURA-LOZANO, STEPH  8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:55.70
FITTRO, MOLLY         11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:00.00
CUTSHAW, KAYLEIGH     11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:11.85
CUTSHAW, BRI           9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:13.37
MCNAMARA, ALLISON      9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     4:14.86
EDSON, JENNY          10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:34.77
HOFFMAN, ABBY          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:56.91
BAUTISTA, ANNA         8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
WARREN, DANIELLE      14 PC SLUG AQUATICS          DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:26.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                  S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC08CB01                         10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KUCERA, HEIDI         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:26.21
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:29.86
CHAPMAN, ALICIA       15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:34.51
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:43.73
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:46.44
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:48.56
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:54.66
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:55.83
POOL, EMILY           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:59.42
POON, JESSICA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:01.13
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:10.48
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:13.60
BIONDO, RHEA          14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:17.95
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:21.66
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:32.03
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:36.93
AGUAYO, SAMANTHA       9 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:53.02
SIMPSON, JESSICA      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEY, NIKKI            15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:20.04
WARREN, DANIELLE      14 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:25.41
SIMENS, DENISE        14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:27.53
KUCERA, HEIDI         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:27.60
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:28.31
CHOSICH, KALI         17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:29.78
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:30.20
SIH, JULIANA          14 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:32.77
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:35.64
GONZALES, CAMIE       14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:36.26
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:36.88
FOUNTANO, NIJA        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:38.94
AGUAYO, AMANDA        11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:39.78
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:40.39
POON, JESSICA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:40.80
NICHOLS, GEORGIA      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:41.10
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:42.91
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:45.68
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:46.06
NEFF, JENNIFER        13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:48.33
ROBINSON, LINDSEY     15 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:48.60
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:50.69
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:52.00
YAO, CATHERINE        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:53.44
COONRAD, ROBYN        13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:55.64
TELLES, JAYME         10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:57.16
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:00.73
RUELAS, NATALIE       12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:01.13
WRANGELL, KATI        13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:02.42
GAVIN, KIMBERLY       12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:02.48
BIONDO, RHEA          14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:02.72
PIERONI, BRIANNA      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:04.18
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:04.90
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:07.89
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:12.12
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    3:16.19
PEANASKY, ANNE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:18.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                  S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC08CB01                         10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FITTRO, MOLLY         11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:18.36
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, BRE 11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:18.50
SIMPSON, JESSICA      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:18.81
BUZZETTA, KATIE       11 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:19.03
CUTSHAW, KAYLEIGH     11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:36.45
VENTURA-LOZANO, STEPH  8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:39.47
CUTSHAW, BRI           9 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:44.57
PEDERSON, SAMANTHA    11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:48.06
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    4:04.07
CRUZ-ACEVEDO, CYNTHIA 16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:04.80
EDSON, JENNY          10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:09.09
BAUTISTA, ANNA         8 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
CASCONE, ANGELA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
GRAY, SABRINA         12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
PUTNAM-PITE, CLAIRE   11 PC SLUG AQUATICS          DQUED
ROHANI, ANAHITA       11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KUCERA, HEIDI         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    4:59.31
LEY, NIKKI            15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:07.77
SUCHOMEL, SUSAN       15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:12.38
CHAPMAN, ALICIA       15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:19.92
JAKE, GABBY           13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:20.58
KNEPP, KATIE          17 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:24.78
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:24.96
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:26.74
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:28.72
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:33.04
MELROY, LAURA         13 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:34.51
POON, JESSICA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:34.64
GONZALES, CAILEE      11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:37.74
FOUNTANO, NIJA        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:48.93
SIMMONS, RACHAEL      13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         5:50.09
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:58.36
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:01.41
HAZDOVAC, KATIE       11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:03.08
POOL, EMILY           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:05.69
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:10.27
SANTOS, JENNY         12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    6:10.43
GAVIN, KIMBERLY       12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    6:21.08
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:26.09
TANEO, TAPER           9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:27.17
BIONDO, RHEA          14 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    6:32.03
HOFFMAN, NATALIE      13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    6:48.49
SUMIDA, JUDY          12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    6:51.50
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:59.43
FITTRO, MOLLY         11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    7:05.60
SIMPSON, JESSICA      17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    7:06.18
NEFF, JENNIFER        13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
PEANASKY, ANNE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                  S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC08CB01                         10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 MXD M. R.                               EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SEA,  G               16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:13.85
MBSC,  A              16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     4:17.41
SEA,  F               16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    5:04.34
MBSC,  B              16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:21.44
SBA,  A               16 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    5:59.37
SEA,  B               16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    6:41.64
SEA,  E               16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    6:46.56
SEA,  C               16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    6:56.05
SEA,  D               16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    7:05.03
SEA,  A               16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 MXD F. R.                               EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SEA,  H               16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:46.34
MBSC,  A              16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:53.45
SEA,  G               16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:10.87
SLUG,  A              16 PC SLUG AQUATICS         4:12.07
MBSC,  B              16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     4:20.81
SLUG,  B              16 PC SLUG AQUATICS         4:36.07
SBA,  A               16 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    4:38.96
MBSC,  C              16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     4:39.44
MBSC,  D              16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     4:56.75
SEA,  F               16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:56.95
SBA,  B               16 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    5:09.04
MBSC,  E              16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:13.25
SEA,  E               16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    5:15.23
SEA,  A               16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    5:45.30
SEA,  B               16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    5:50.60
MBSC,  F              16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:59.13
SEA,  C               16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    6:14.46
SEA,  D               16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    7:32.95
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   OPEN    800 MXD F. R.                               EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MBSC,  A              16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     8:28.23
MBSC,  B              16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM    10:02.88
SEA,  B               16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   11:35.44
SEA,  D               16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   11:54.98
SEA,  A               16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
SEA,  C               16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
SEA,  E               16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
SEA,  F               16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:55.14
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:57.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                  S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC08CB01                         10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    1:58.13
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:04.44
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:06.41
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:09.04
MCGUIRE, CEAN         13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:12.55
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:12.92
HOFFMAN, ALEX         16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:12.97
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:15.11
MAXWELL, TOM          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:15.98
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:16.60
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:16.78
WOODMAN, DAVID        15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:16.89
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:19.68
MCGREGOR, KIRK        17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:19.99
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:20.41
SANDYS, ADAM          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:21.29
MCKNIGHT, ELVEN       20 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:25.71
WU, MIKE              10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:28.91
PUTNAM-PITE, DAVID    13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:29.88
GONCHAROV, SASHA      15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:30.02
HDEZ, JASON           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:34.26
ELLIOTT, KIT          16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:36.01
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:38.23
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:40.42
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:40.81
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:45.19
NEFF, JOHN            10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:50.40
WINDLE, YOSHI          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:53.27
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    2:57.65
SUMMERS, AUBREY       13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:05.75
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:12.41
ROHANI, ALI           13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:20.99
STEPHENS, DREW        11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:26.91
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:35.66
CARRILLO-ZAZUETA, TAN  7 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:56.49
ANDERSON, COLTON      12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:13.89
FITTRO, JAMES          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:21.07
HOFFMAN, SPENCER       6 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:29.88
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    5:02.85
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:03.59
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    5:19.46
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:20.42
WEN, LARRY            12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:20.56
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    5:20.68
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:33.77
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:35.65
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    5:42.24
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:45.82
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:46.07
MCGUIRE, CEAN         13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         5:46.39
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:46.51
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:48.65
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:51.82
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:02.33
MAXWELL, TOM          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:03.48
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                  S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC08CB01                         10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SANDYS, ADAM          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    6:05.16
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:05.89
HOFFMAN, ALEX         16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    6:05.98
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:06.34
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:13.89
WOODMAN, DAVID        15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    6:14.51
WU, MIKE              10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:22.70
HDEZ, JASON           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:26.19
MCGREGOR, KIRK        17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    6:30.15
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    6:31.99
MRAVCA, DAVID         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:36.54
AYERS, GEOFF          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    6:38.06
DUNLAP, MAT           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:42.20
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:43.86
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:47.01
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:50.10
CURTICE, BLANE        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    6:50.50
GONCHAROV, SASHA      15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    6:51.69
WINDLE, MAS           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     6:55.81
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    7:01.68
MCKNIGHT, ELVEN       20 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    7:03.66
NEFF, JOHN            10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    7:36.27
FAHMY, ADAM            8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    7:43.18
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    7:44.16
SUMMERS, AUBREY       13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    8:09.95
ARVESON, JAKE         10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    8:20.59
KREBS, SAM             9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     8:30.18
MCDANIEL, ZACH        12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    8:47.15
PUTNAM-PITE, DAVID    13 PC SLUG AQUATICS          DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM    10:32.49
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   11:10.16
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   11:20.34
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   11:25.16
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   11:29.75
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM    11:42.20
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA   11:55.43
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   11:55.63
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   11:59.48
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   12:04.81
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   12:08.26
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C   12:16.99
SANDYS, ADAM          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   12:19.93
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   12:28.01
MAXWELL, TOM          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   12:41.34
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA   12:45.32
WOODMAN, DAVID        15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   13:00.18
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   13:01.14
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM    13:05.73
WU, MIKE              10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C   13:30.93
MRAVCA, DAVID         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA   13:45.82
MCGREGOR, KIRK        17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   13:49.49
HOFFMAN, ALEX         16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   13:51.58
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C   13:55.30
EBRAHIM, SENAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   14:03.04
AYERS, GEOFF          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   14:03.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                  S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC08CB01                         10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA   14:22.80
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   15:24.04
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA   15:55.85
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC   16:15.88
ARVESON, JAKE         10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   17:02.78
SUMMERS, AUBREY       13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   17:02.96
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   17:08.66
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   17:56.65
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   18:05.49
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM    18:29.14
WEN, LARRY            12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   18:29.47
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   18:53.47
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   19:40.15
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   19:48.85
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   19:54.70
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   20:31.84
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C   20:46.88
MAXWELL, TOM          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   20:55.02
SANDYS, ADAM          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   21:00.46
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   21:06.96
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C   21:08.04
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   21:13.22
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA   21:40.37
HOFFMAN, ALEX         16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   21:55.86
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   23:26.91
AYERS, GEOFF          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   24:22.23
MORRIS, ALEX          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU   24:55.31
NEFF, JOHN            10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   26:46.80
ARVESON, JAKE         10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   28:49.28
ROHANI, ALI           13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL   30:38.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:09.69
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:10.57
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:14.84
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:16.97
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:17.48
ZHU, TONY             15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:17.72
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:22.68
WEN, LARRY            12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:23.40
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:23.49
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:24.50
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:29.08
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:30.31
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:33.46
HOFFMAN, ALEX         16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:37.18
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:37.51
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:40.04
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:40.91
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:40.96
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                  S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC08CB01                         10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAXWELL, TOM          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:41.30
MCGREGOR, KIRK        17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:41.51
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:41.56
SANDYS, ADAM          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:44.86
MRAVCA, DAVID         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:46.72
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:50.82
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:51.21
EBRAHIM, SENAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:51.94
AYERS, GEOFF          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:54.74
ELLIOTT, KIT          16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:59.44
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:04.64
CURTICE, BLANE        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:05.41
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:08.04
NEFF, JOHN            10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:17.28
ROHANI, ALI           13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:30.74
STEPHENS, DREW        11 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:10.29
FITTRO, JAMES          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:11.19
DECKER, DAVID         10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:41.93
ANDERSON, COLTON      12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    5:13.88
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
KREBS, SAM             9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
MORRIS, ALEX          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU     DQUED
SUMMERS, AUBREY       13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
WOODMAN, DAVID        15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:30.87
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:33.45
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:34.62
HOFFMAN, ALEX         16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:38.32
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:38.36
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:40.08
MCGREGOR, KIRK        17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:40.83
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:46.07
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:48.08
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:49.32
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:49.75
MRAVCA, DAVID         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:53.24
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:54.18
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:56.05
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:58.48
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:59.77
ELLIOTT, KIT          16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:02.16
SANDYS, ADAM          13 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:04.52
HDEZ, JASON           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:06.87
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:08.25
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:08.53
PUTNAM-PITE, DAVID    13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:08.65
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:09.61
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:14.81
MCGUIRE, CEAN         13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         3:17.22
CURTICE, BLANE        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:17.90
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:18.66
WINDLE, MAS           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:20.61
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:22.92
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:24.68
HAUSSERMANN, ALEX     10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:34.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                  S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC08CB01                         10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORRIS, ALEX          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:40.11
WINDLE, YOSHI          9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:41.27
DROGEMULLER, RYNE     12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:42.32
ROHANI, ALI           13 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:43.60
NEFF, JOHN            10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    3:55.76
KREBS, SAM             9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     4:07.97
ANDERSON, COLTON      12 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:24.76
FITTRO, JAMES          7 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    5:00.43
ARVESON, JAKE         10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    NO SHOW
GONCHAROV, SASHA      15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
HOFFMAN, SPENCER       6 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
WOODMAN, DAVID        15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNN, THOMAS          17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:02.30
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:06.67
ZHU, TONY             15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:12.01
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:15.14
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:16.68
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:19.71
WEN, LARRY            12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.75
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:36.48
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:37.14
HOFFMAN, ALEX         16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:37.85
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:42.54
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:43.89
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:44.85
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:45.78
MCGREGOR, KIRK        17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:47.89
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:48.68
EBRAHIM, SENAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:59.35
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:18.23
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:35.11
FAHMY, ADAM            8 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:46.40
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:57.82
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNN, THOMAS          17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:02.71
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:07.41
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:11.10
WEN, LARRY            12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:18.43
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:18.62
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:19.03
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:19.04
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:24.42
HOFFMAN, ALEX         16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:28.58
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:29.63
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:29.79
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:31.70
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:32.59
MCGREGOR, KIRK        17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    2:32.71
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:34.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                  S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC08CB01                         10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:34.30
MCGUIRE, CEAN         13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:34.96
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:36.25
MRAVCA, DAVID         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:37.92
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:42.12
MAXWELL, TOM          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:44.16
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:44.25
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:47.65
PUTNAM-PITE, DAVID    13 PC SLUG AQUATICS         2:48.07
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:55.91
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    3:00.96
MORRIS, ALEX          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:11.10
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:25.57
DROGEMULLER, RYNE     12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    3:32.40
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:35.67
CURTICE, BLANE        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC     DQUED
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
ELLIOTT, KIT          16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
KREBS, SAM             9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
WOODMAN, DAVID        15 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNN, THOMAS          17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    4:10.50
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    4:33.01
GALUTIRA, JED         17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:33.25
ZHU, TONY             15 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    4:42.64
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     4:44.25
WEN, LARRY            12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:45.41
PACHECO, FRANCO       17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    4:53.98
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    4:58.54
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     4:59.87
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:05.11
MAXWELL, AARON        16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    5:08.30
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:14.19
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:19.28
SIXT, KEISH           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:21.10
HOFFMAN, ALEX         16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    5:25.35
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:32.70
MCGREGOR, KIRK        17 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL    5:32.97
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    5:33.59
MAXWELL, TOM          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:34.67
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:38.96
MRAVCA, DAVID         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:40.50
LANGDON, MICHAEL      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:40.58
SIM, SAMUEL           14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:46.12
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    5:58.41
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:59.36
WU, MIKE              10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:05.51
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:05.54
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:08.58
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:21.55
CURTICE, BLANE        12 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    6:25.59
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:32.14
MORRIS, ALEX          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    6:35.64
DROGEMULLER, BRANDON  10 PC SAN BENITO AQUATIC    7:03.74
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                  S E A S I D E  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC08CB01                         10/26/01  THRU  10/28/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EBRAHIM, SENAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
ELLIOTT, KIT          16 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
KREBS, SAM             9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
NEFF, JOHN            10 PC SEASIDE AQUATIC CL     DQUED