Santa Rosa Neptunes 
                Santa Rosa Neptunes CBA - 10/13/01 to 10/14/01                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          15.79  6&U PRT
          19.49  6&U A
          27.09  6&U B
             --  6&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Caitlin    6 SRN-PC                 24.28      21.82 B      
  2 Bicomong, Meghan A   6 VJO-PC                 22.94      21.87 B      
  3 Bauer, Jenna F       5 SRN-PC                 21.66      21.90 B      
  4 Gillenwater, Micha   6 Unattached-PC          22.14      23.37 B      
  5 Davis, Allie C       6 SRN-PC                 23.53      25.12 B      
  6 Harrison, Caitlin    6 Unattached-PC          27.08      26.97 B      
C - Division  
  1 Garcia, Taylor C     6 VJO-PC                 27.47      23.50 B+     
  2 Patton, Melanie F    6 VJO-PC                 30.53      27.68 C      
  3 Sewall, Emily J      6 QUIK-PC                32.41      30.35 C      
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          15.79  7-8 PRT
          19.49  7-8 A
          27.09  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lo, Kaitlyn S        8 MP-PC                  14.45      14.29 PRT    
  2 Campbell, Lindsey    8 Unattached-PC          17.79      17.03 A      
  3 Merritt, Frances M   8 UD-PC                  16.09      17.10 A      
  4 Derousseau, Kariss   8 SRN-PC                 18.05      17.82 A      
  5 Rados, Samantha K    8 AIA-PC                 18.28      18.13 A      
  6 King, Elaine A       8 SRN-PC                 18.24      18.27 A      
  7 Pfeiffer, Lesley L   8 SRN-PC                 18.59      18.29 A      
  8 Boyce, Kayla N       7 SRN-PC                 18.08      18.71 A      
  9 Lenson, Sarah M      8 Unattached-PC          19.49      18.85 A      
 10 Roth, Rebecca Y      7 PCM-PC                 18.70      20.32 B-     
 11 Nestler, Karli A     8 SRN-PC                 19.29      20.93 B-     
B - Division  
  1 VanZandt, Ali E      8 SRN-PC                 19.56      17.89 A+     
  2 Falcon, Victoria R   8 KYSC-PC                21.06      18.16 A+     
  3 Meddaugh, Elizabet   8 SRN-PC                 27.09      18.47 A+     
  4 Davis, Laurel H      8 NAPA-PC                21.18      19.57 B      
  5 Kamai, Charlotte J   7 PCM-PC                 20.17      19.80 B      
  6 Starrett, Meridith   7 SRN-PC                 22.44      20.38 B      
  7 O'Rourke, Meghan L   8 SRN-PC                 22.04      20.59 B      
  8 Tang, Michelle K     7 SFRP-PC                20.85      21.34 B      
  9 Tampinco, Christin   8 VJO-PC                 23.59      21.44 B      
 10 Smith, Rachel A      7 MP-PC                  20.61      21.53 B      
 11 Sandler, Lucy        8 MP-PC                  21.12      21.60 B      
 12 Stawasz, Leanne M    7 SRN-PC                 22.37      23.02 B      
 13 Berkoe, Haley A      8 PCM-PC                 23.03      23.24 B      
 14 Haggin, Christina    8 SRN-PC                 25.79      24.16 B      
 15 McAllister, Elise    7 SRN-PC                 24.95      24.89 B      
 16 Thiele, Heidi M      7 SRN-PC                 25.11      26.28 B      
 17 Clark-Warren, Lind   7 SRN-PC                 24.67      29.64 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Roddy, Chloe A       7 KYSC-PC                   NT      18.84 A      
  2 Huang, Verna W       7 KYSC-PC                   NT      20.15 B      
  3 Bisgaard, Haley M    8 Unattached-PC             NT      21.33 B      
  4 Castro, Katie        7 NAPA-PC                   NT      22.39 B      
  5 Haggin, Nikki L      7 SRN-PC                 28.06      24.51 B+     
  6 Acquistapace, Kels   8 SRN-PC                 27.10      25.42 B+     
  7 Fowler, Kimberly M   8 SRN-PC                    NT      26.03 B      
  8 Barker, Juliette C   8 SRN-PC                 28.71      27.34 C      
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.39  PRT
          42.99  A
        1:00.09  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lo, Kaitlyn S        8 MP-PC                  33.50      32.59 PRT    
  2 DiRado, Madeline J   8 SRN-PC                 32.99      33.02 PRT    
  3 Merritt, Frances M   8 UD-PC                  37.00      38.26 A      
  4 Derousseau, Kariss   8 SRN-PC                 39.70      39.75 A      
  5 Rados, Samantha K    8 AIA-PC                 38.87      40.94 A      
  6 Pfeiffer, Lesley L   8 SRN-PC                 40.04      41.24 A      
  7 Boyce, Kayla N       7 SRN-PC                 40.99      46.06 B-     
  8 Nestler, Karli A     8 SRN-PC                 42.47      50.46 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Campbell, Lindsey    8 Unattached-PC          43.50      40.62 A+     
  2 Lenson, Sarah M      8 Unattached-PC          46.90      42.21 A+     
  3 Falcon, Victoria R   8 KYSC-PC                47.49      42.66 A+     
  4 VanZandt, Ali E      8 SRN-PC               1:00.09      43.19 B      
  5 Bisgaard, Haley M    8 Unattached-PC          43.70      44.90 B      
  6 Tang, Michelle K     7 SFRP-PC                45.84      45.65 B      
  7 Davis, Laurel H      8 NAPA-PC                46.25      46.76 B      
  8 Fischer, Lauren E    7 QUIK-PC                49.12      46.78 B      
  9 Kamai, Charlotte J   7 PCM-PC                 43.46      46.94 B      
 10 Roth, Rebecca Y      7 PCM-PC                 45.41      47.89 B      
 11 Tampinco, Christin   8 VJO-PC                 49.19      48.01 B      
 12 King, Elaine A       8 SRN-PC                 45.71      48.83 B      
 13 Gillenwater, Micha   6 Unattached-PC          51.80      49.22 B      
 14 Bauer, Jenna F       5 SRN-PC                 45.05      52.50 B      
 15 Bicomong, Meghan A   6 VJO-PC                 53.76      52.64 B      
 16 McCarthy, Caitlin    6 SRN-PC                 57.00      53.68 B      
 17 O'Rourke, Meghan L   8 SRN-PC                 49.78      54.68 B      
 18 Sandler, Lucy        8 MP-PC                  47.24      55.03 B      
 19 Starrett, Meridith   7 SRN-PC                 55.84      57.65 B      
 20 Carlos, Cahil C      7 VJO-PC               1:00.09      58.46 B      
 21 Patton, Melanie F    6 VJO-PC                 59.74    1:12.29 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Chukuntarod, Sidne   8 KYSC-PC                   NT      39.64 A      
  2 Huang, Verna W       7 KYSC-PC                   NT      47.73 B      
  3 Haggin, Christina    8 SRN-PC                    NT      52.17 B      
  4 Haggin, Nikki L      7 SRN-PC                    NT      55.17 B      
  5 Thiele, Heidi M      7 SRN-PC                    NT      55.28 B      
  6 Stawasz, Leanne M    7 SRN-PC                    NT      56.60 B      
  7 Berkoe, Haley A      8 PCM-PC               1:00.94      57.37 B+     
  8 Garcia, Taylor C     6 VJO-PC               1:01.57      58.50 B+     
  9 Harrison, Caitlin    6 Unattached-PC        1:07.15    1:01.41 C      
 10 Clark-Warren, Lind   7 SRN-PC                    NT    1:08.42 C      
 11 Sewall, Emily J      6 QUIK-PC              1:19.29    1:15.67 C      
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:18.29  PRT
        1:35.29  A
        1:54.59  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiRado, Madeline J   8 SRN-PC               1:12.84    1:14.09 PRT    
  2 Pfeiffer, Lesley L   8 SRN-PC               1:31.79    1:27.88 A      
  3 Rados, Samantha K    8 AIA-PC               1:24.56    1:30.19 A      
  4 Spillner, Emma L     8 VJO-PC               1:34.23    1:39.02 B-     
  5 Boyce, Kayla N       7 SRN-PC               1:32.65    1:42.04 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Miguel, Camille K    8 VJO-PC               1:37.32    1:28.34 A+     
  2 Derousseau, Kariss   8 SRN-PC               1:40.00    1:30.45 A+     
  3 Campbell, Lindsey    8 Unattached-PC        1:35.79    1:31.20 A+     
  4 Falcon, Victoria R   8 KYSC-PC              1:42.81    1:31.92 A+     
  5 Tang, Michelle K     7 SFRP-PC              1:42.70    1:41.48 B      
  6 Nestler, Karli A     8 SRN-PC               1:43.00    1:46.73 B      
  7 Anderson, Makaila    7 UD-PC                1:46.40    1:50.93 B      
C - Division  
  1 Chukuntarod, Sidne   8 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:28.42 A      
  2 Nip, Marlena L       8 AIA-PC                    NT    1:29.28 A      
  3 Huang, Verna W       7 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:38.55 B      
  4 Focha, Natalie N     7 MP-PC                     NT    1:46.71 B      
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          18.99  PRT
          23.19  A
          30.89  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lo, Kaitlyn S        8 MP-PC                  17.42      17.39 PRT    
  2 DiRado, Madeline J   8 SRN-PC                 18.90      18.63 PRT    
  3 Campbell, Lindsey    8 Unattached-PC          21.11      21.27 A      
  4 King, Elaine A       8 SRN-PC                 23.02      21.63 A      
  5 Pfeiffer, Lesley L   8 SRN-PC                 22.51      22.90 A      
B - Division  
  1 Meddaugh, Elizabet   8 SRN-PC                 30.89      22.34 A+     
  2 Kamai, Charlotte J   7 PCM-PC                 23.66      23.11 A+     
  3 Bisgaard, Haley M    8 Unattached-PC          25.00      23.13 A+     
  4 Fischer, Lauren E    7 QUIK-PC                27.69      24.14 B      
  5 Haggin, Christina    8 SRN-PC                 29.33      25.25 B      
  6 Roth, Rebecca Y      7 PCM-PC                 24.08      25.31 B      
  7 Stawasz, Leanne M    7 SRN-PC                 29.20      25.42 B      
  8 Berkoe, Haley A      8 PCM-PC                 26.16      25.48 B      
  9 Gillenwater, Micha   6 Unattached-PC          26.20      25.57 B      
 10 Tang, Michelle K     7 SFRP-PC                27.78      26.00 B      
 11 Sandler, Lucy        8 MP-PC                  26.38      26.57 B      
 12 VanZandt, Ali E      8 SRN-PC                 27.60      27.79 B      
 13 Davis, Laurel H      8 NAPA-PC                26.46      27.99 B      
 14 Nestler, Karli A     8 SRN-PC                 23.88      28.69 B      
 15 Bauer, Jenna F       5 SRN-PC                 27.67      28.70 B      
 16 McAllister, Elise    7 SRN-PC                 29.77      28.88 B      
 17 Bicomong, Meghan A   6 VJO-PC                 28.74      30.77 B      
 18 Patton, Melanie F    6 VJO-PC                 29.22      31.17 C-     
 -- Carlos, Cahil C      7 VJO-PC                 30.89         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Chukuntarod, Sidne   8 KYSC-PC                   NT      20.41 A      
  2 Falcon, Victoria R   8 KYSC-PC                   NT      22.68 A      
  3 Roddy, Chloe A       7 KYSC-PC                   NT      22.87 A      
  4 Huang, Verna W       7 KYSC-PC                   NT      26.14 B      
  5 Thiele, Heidi M      7 SRN-PC                    NT      27.88 B      
  6 Fowler, Kimberly M   8 SRN-PC                    NT      28.03 B      
  7 Clark-Warren, Lind   7 SRN-PC                 32.51      28.12 B+     
  8 Harrison, Caitlin    6 Unattached-PC          31.51      29.98 B+     
  9 Barker, Juliette C   8 SRN-PC                    NT      30.10 B      
 10 Garcia, Taylor C     6 VJO-PC                 31.85      30.78 B+     
 11 O'Rourke, Meghan L   8 SRN-PC                 31.10      30.85 B+     
 12 Starrett, Meridith   7 SRN-PC                 33.58      32.07 C      
 13 Sewall, Emily J      6 QUIK-PC                35.45      35.23 C      
 -- Haggin, Nikki L      7 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.99  PRT
          51.59  A
        1:09.09  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiRado, Madeline J   8 SRN-PC                 40.70      40.43 PRT    
  2 Tabor, Samantha S    8 VJO-PC                 49.90      43.36 A      
  3 Pfeiffer, Lesley L   8 SRN-PC                 51.01      47.09 A      
  4 Merritt, Frances M   8 UD-PC                  49.09      47.22 A      
  5 Fu, Jody C           8 KYSC-PC                48.02      50.29 A      
  6 Rados, Samantha K    8 AIA-PC                 48.98      50.90 A      
B - Division  
  1 Miguel, Camille K    8 VJO-PC                 55.13      47.28 A+     
  2 Falcon, Victoria R   8 KYSC-PC                52.47      49.24 A+     
  3 Campbell, Lindsey    8 Unattached-PC          52.30      49.65 A+     
  4 Garcia, Taylor C     6 VJO-PC               1:08.56    1:10.95 C-     
 -- Spillner, Emma L     8 VJO-PC               1:00.33         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Huang, Verna W       7 KYSC-PC                   NT      52.51 B      
  2 Fischer, Lauren E    7 QUIK-PC                   NT      55.65 B      
  3 Nip, Marlena L       8 AIA-PC                    NT      55.73 B      
  4 Welton, Patricia B   7 VJO-PC                    NT      55.95 B      
  5 O'Rourke, Meghan L   8 SRN-PC                    NT    1:01.05 B      
  6 Bicomong, Meghan A   6 VJO-PC                    NT    1:01.50 B      
  7 Harrison, Caitlin    6 Unattached-PC             NT    1:06.19 B      
  8 Patton, Melanie F    6 VJO-PC                    NT    1:09.53 C      
  9 Sewall, Emily J      6 QUIK-PC              1:24.62    1:23.99 C      
 -- Focha, Natalie N     7 MP-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Tang, Michelle K     7 SFRP-PC              1:15.70         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          20.89  PRT
          24.79  A
          34.09  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiRado, Madeline J   8 SRN-PC                 20.18      21.35 A-     
  2 Miguel, Camille K    8 VJO-PC                 24.01      22.39 A      
  3 Campbell, Lindsey    8 Unattached-PC          22.12      22.58 A      
  4 Merritt, Frances M   8 UD-PC                  24.00      22.96 A      
  5 Fu, Jody C           8 KYSC-PC                23.09      23.49 A      
  6 Nestler, Karli A     8 SRN-PC                 24.41      24.13 A      
  7 Nip, Marlena L       8 AIA-PC                 24.61      24.47 A      
  8 Derousseau, Kariss   8 SRN-PC                 24.50      24.61 A      
  9 Boyce, Kayla N       7 SRN-PC                 23.39      25.81 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Tang, Michelle K     7 SFRP-PC                29.70      27.04 B      
  2 Anderson, Makaila    7 UD-PC                  32.57      27.82 B      
  3 Starrett, Meridith   7 SRN-PC                 30.05      27.91 B      
  4 Tampinco, Christin   8 VJO-PC                 28.67      28.22 B      
  5 Bicomong, Meghan A   6 VJO-PC                 32.14      28.73 B      
  6 Barker, Juliette C   8 SRN-PC                 31.29      31.90 B      
  7 Bauer, Jenna F       5 SRN-PC                 31.08      31.99 B      
  8 McCarthy, Caitlin    6 SRN-PC                 33.42      32.01 B      
  9 Harrison, Caitlin    6 Unattached-PC          33.81      32.32 B      
 10 Tabor, Samantha S    8 VJO-PC                 30.34      33.50 B      
 11 O'Rourke, Meghan L   8 SRN-PC                 32.48      34.43 C-     
 -- Welton, Patricia B   7 VJO-PC                 31.28         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Chukuntarod, Sidne   8 KYSC-PC                   NT      21.94 A      
  2 Loey, Jamie L        7 KYSC-PC                36.00      24.24 A+     
  3 Huang, Verna W       7 KYSC-PC                   NT      26.69 B      
  4 Haggin, Christina    8 SRN-PC                    NT      28.64 B      
  5 Sewall, Emily J      6 QUIK-PC                42.75      47.20 C      
 -- Roddy, Chloe A       7 KYSC-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Haggin, Nikki L      7 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Focha, Natalie N     7 MP-PC                     NT         DQ        
 -- Patton, Melanie F    6 VJO-PC                 38.30         DQ        
 -- Clark-Warren, Lind   7 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Taylor C     6 VJO-PC                 45.93         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.19  PRT
          55.29  A
        1:15.89  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiRado, Madeline J   8 SRN-PC                 45.12      44.11 PRT    
  2 Merritt, Frances M   8 UD-PC                  51.00      47.76 A      
  3 Derousseau, Kariss   8 SRN-PC                 53.50      50.61 A      
  4 Boyce, Kayla N       7 SRN-PC                 50.21      51.56 A      
  5 Rados, Samantha K    8 AIA-PC                 53.54      56.39 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Campbell, Lindsey    8 Unattached-PC          55.75      48.66 A+     
  2 King, Elaine A       8 SRN-PC                 56.65      54.61 A+     
  3 Nestler, Karli A     8 SRN-PC               1:01.00      55.63 B      
  4 Starrett, Meridith   7 SRN-PC               1:13.29    1:03.34 B      
  5 Roth, Rebecca Y      7 PCM-PC               1:00.00    1:03.74 B      
  6 Barker, Juliette C   8 SRN-PC               1:05.72    1:03.88 B      
  7 Gillenwater, Micha   6 Unattached-PC        1:06.36    1:03.91 B      
  8 Berkoe, Haley A      8 PCM-PC               1:10.01    1:04.96 B      
  9 McCarthy, Caitlin    6 SRN-PC               1:09.00    1:09.45 B      
 -- Tang, Michelle K     7 SFRP-PC              1:03.29         DQ        
 -- Carlos, Cahil C      7 VJO-PC               1:15.89         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Chukuntarod, Sidne   8 KYSC-PC                   NT      48.27 A      
  2 Tampinco, Christin   8 VJO-PC                    NT      59.39 B      
  3 Lenson, Sarah M      8 Unattached-PC        1:16.74    1:05.73 B+     
  4 Bauer, Jenna F       5 SRN-PC                    NT    1:07.97 B      
  5 Castro, Katie        7 NAPA-PC                   NT    1:12.83 B      
  6 Harrison, Caitlin    6 Unattached-PC             NT    1:13.38 B      
 -- O'Rourke, Meghan L   8 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Huang, Verna W       7 KYSC-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sewall, Emily J      6 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          17.29  PRT
          21.59  A
          32.59  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiRado, Madeline J   8 SRN-PC                 16.52      15.53 PRT    
  2 Lo, Kaitlyn S        8 MP-PC                  15.72      15.68 PRT    
  3 Merritt, Frances M   8 UD-PC                  19.04      19.37 A      
  4 Rados, Samantha K    8 AIA-PC                 20.09      21.45 A      
  5 Pfeiffer, Lesley L   8 SRN-PC                 21.34      22.10 B-     
B - Division  
  1 VanZandt, Ali E      8 SRN-PC                 21.69      20.75 A+     
  2 Derousseau, Kariss   8 SRN-PC                 22.08      20.81 A+     
  3 Fu, Jody C           8 KYSC-PC                21.98      22.21 B      
  4 Fischer, Lauren E    7 QUIK-PC                26.42      22.33 B      
  5 Spillner, Emma L     8 VJO-PC                 26.19      23.11 B      
  6 Tabor, Samantha S    8 VJO-PC                 23.35      23.89 B      
  7 Boyce, Kayla N       7 SRN-PC                 22.25      24.27 B      
  8 King, Elaine A       8 SRN-PC                 24.64      25.20 B      
  9 Bauer, Jenna F       5 SRN-PC                 30.81      26.44 B      
 10 Bicomong, Meghan A   6 VJO-PC                 27.93      27.42 B      
 11 Nestler, Karli A     8 SRN-PC                 22.52      27.90 B      
 12 Welton, Patricia B   7 VJO-PC                 31.35      29.18 B      
 13 O'Rourke, Meghan L   8 SRN-PC                 31.24      29.50 B      
 14 Gossage, Elizabeth   7 QUIK-PC                30.29      35.44 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Chukuntarod, Sidne   8 KYSC-PC                   NT      21.95 B      
  2 Tampinco, Christin   8 VJO-PC                    NT      26.41 B      
  3 Patton, Melanie F    6 VJO-PC                    NT      30.15 B      
  4 Harrison, Caitlin    6 Unattached-PC          39.50      36.09 C      
 -- Roddy, Chloe A       7 KYSC-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Starrett, Meridith   7 SRN-PC                 33.33         DQ        
 -- Sewall, Emily J      6 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.19  PRT
          52.59  A
        1:14.59  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiRado, Madeline J   8 SRN-PC                 38.00      35.57 PRT    
  2 Rados, Samantha K    8 AIA-PC                 50.26      46.82 A      
 -- Pfeiffer, Lesley L   8 SRN-PC                 49.60         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Merritt, Frances M   8 UD-PC                  53.32      42.39 A+     
  2 Derousseau, Kariss   8 SRN-PC               1:01.50      45.05 A+     
  3 Boyce, Kayla N       7 SRN-PC                 53.33      54.13 B      
  4 Falcon, Victoria R   8 KYSC-PC              1:12.43      55.53 B      
 -- VanZandt, Ali E      8 SRN-PC               1:14.59         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Chukuntarod, Sidne   8 KYSC-PC                   NT      48.97 A      
  2 Fischer, Lauren E    7 QUIK-PC                   NT      55.54 B      
 -- Lenson, Sarah M      8 Unattached-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Davis, Laurel H      8 NAPA-PC              1:44.00         DQ        
 -- Castro, Katie        7 NAPA-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:25.19  PRT
        1:49.29  A
        2:21.09  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lo, Kaitlyn S        8 MP-PC                1:24.02    1:23.07 PRT    
  2 Merritt, Frances M   8 UD-PC                1:32.00    1:34.83 A      
  3 Derousseau, Kariss   8 SRN-PC               1:37.19    1:35.27 A      
  4 Miguel, Camille K    8 VJO-PC               1:42.85    1:38.62 A      
  5 Rados, Samantha K    8 AIA-PC               1:41.31    1:38.84 A      
  6 Campbell, Lindsey    8 Unattached-PC        1:36.73    1:39.42 A      
  7 Pfeiffer, Lesley L   8 SRN-PC               1:39.60    1:42.10 A      
  8 Fu, Jody C           8 KYSC-PC              1:43.73    1:42.44 A      
  9 Nip, Marlena L       8 AIA-PC               1:42.34    1:42.48 A      
 10 Spillner, Emma L     8 VJO-PC               1:49.22    1:48.40 A      
 11 Nestler, Karli A     8 SRN-PC               1:48.00    1:58.25 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Boyce, Kayla N       7 SRN-PC               1:49.67    1:46.62 A+     
  2 Tabor, Samantha S    8 VJO-PC               1:51.59    1:47.35 A+     
  3 King, Elaine A       8 SRN-PC               1:53.30    1:49.61 B      
C - Division  
  1 Chukuntarod, Sidne   8 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:36.35 A      
  2 Fischer, Lauren E    7 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:51.54 B      
  3 Huang, Verna W       7 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:52.37 B      
  4 Bauer, Jenna F       5 SRN-PC                    NT    2:00.87 B      
  5 O'Rourke, Meghan L   8 SRN-PC                    NT    2:09.65 B      
 -- Gossage, Elizabeth   7 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Makaila    7 UD-PC                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.59  NRT
          29.49  PRT
          30.19  Q
          32.19  AA
          36.79  A
          43.49  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Biter-Mundt, Chard  10 NAPA-PC                32.30      30.88 AA+    
  2 Blom, Alison M      10 QUIK-PC                33.59      32.24 A      
  3 Pezzuto, Makeno M   10 VJO-PC                 32.07      32.66 A-     
  4 Xu, Katherina       10 Unattached-PC          31.98      32.76 A-     
  4 Erickson, Kara L    10 SRN-PC                 33.04      32.76 A      
  6 Horn, Eloise L      10 PCM-PC                 32.94      33.82 A      
  7 Bueno, Nicole F     10 VJO-PC                 34.53      34.05 A      
  8 Behrens, Diane M     9 QUIK-PC                34.77      34.45 A      
  9 Sims, Stephanie J    9 SRN-PC                 36.00      35.36 A      
  9 Ryder, Lauren E     10 WCAN-PC                34.74      35.36 A      
 11 Chang, Traci L       9 KYSC-PC                35.37      35.57 A      
 12 Roth, Deborah A      9 PCM-PC                 34.76      36.18 A      
 13 Samples, Shelby R   10 QUIK-PC                34.01      36.28 A      
 14 Turrell, Megan Q    10 Unattached-PC          36.58      36.65 A      
 15 Bassi, Guneet A     10 VJO-PC                 31.69      36.71 A-     
 16 Coles, Zoe L         9 VJO-PC                 35.00      36.93 B-     
 17 Derousseau, Mikael  10 SRN-PC                 35.89      37.76 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Brosser, Stefi       9 PCM-PC                 41.20      35.40 A+     
  2 Anderson, Morgan A  10 NMAC-PC                39.88      35.45 A+     
  3 Felix, Danika M      9 VJO-PC                 37.36      35.56 A+     
  4 Hamilton, Christie  10 AIA-PC                 37.91      36.77 A+     
  5 Barry, Katlin M     10 QUIK-PC                38.38      36.78 A+     
  6 Rogers, Kristin M    9 SRN-PC                 38.24      37.15 B      
  7 Duckett, Angelina   10 SRN-PC                 37.18      37.39 B      
  8 Vincent, Ariana M    9 UD-PC                  39.07      37.43 B      
  9 DiRado, Sarah B     10 SRN-PC                 38.06      37.46 B      
 10 Lee, Ticia L         9 KYSC-PC                41.94      37.77 B      
 11 Lower, Ashley N     10 UD-PC                  38.29      38.29 B      
 12 Sieggle, Emily A    10 SSS-PC                 40.63      38.76 B      
 13 Fischer, Mara E     10 QUIK-PC                40.63      39.47 B      
 14 Zaccagna, Nikita M  10 QUIK-PC                40.80      39.72 B      
 15 Bankson, Jeanne G    9 Unattached-PC          41.70      40.29 B      
 16 Thiel, Heather C     9 QUIK-PC                41.71      40.44 B      
 17 Stawasz, Kaily M    10 SRN-PC                 42.70      41.00 B      
 17 Ng, Alanna C         9 Unattached-PC          42.70      41.00 B      
 19 Dugan, Tracey N      9 BBD-PC                 40.14      41.35 B      
 20 Tsang, Fiona        10 KYSC-PC                43.49      41.40 B      
 21 Munger, Holly M      9 QUIK-PC                41.01      41.85 B      
 22 Horn, Lucy H         9 PCM-PC                 40.25      42.41 B      
 23 O'Rourke, Kelsey L  10 SRN-PC                 41.83      42.64 B      
 24 Gray, Kelly E       10 SRN-PC                 42.19      44.55 C-     
 25 Beach, Allyson E     9 SRN-PC                 40.84      46.03 C-     
 26 Boisseau, Anne-Mar   9 SSS-PC                 42.20      46.83 C-     
 27 Harrison, Amy T      9 Unattached-PC          42.20      47.89 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Huang, Kathy        10 SFRP-PC              1:00.60      37.69 B+     
  2 Castro, Rosie A     10 NAPA-PC                   NT      39.61 B      
  3 Anopol, Annabelle   10 VJO-PC                    NT      40.56 B      
  4 Chukuntarod, Bobbi  10 KYSC-PC                   NT      42.03 B      
  5 Andrews-Lyssy, Dev   9 SRN-PC                    NT      42.97 B      
  6 Lunsford, Julia R    9 SSS-PC                 49.60      43.43 B+     
  7 Davis, Samantha E   10 SSS-PC                 48.50      46.41 C      
  8 Deshields, Ashley   10 SRN-PC                 43.59      48.29 C      
  9 Davis, Jordan K      9 SRN-PC                 52.00      50.01 C      
 10 Bruno, Elizabeth M   9 SRN-PC                 55.91      51.86 C      
 11 McAllister, Erin R   9 SRN-PC                    NT    1:04.19 C      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.99  NRT
        1:04.19  PRT
        1:06.99  Q
        1:12.49  AA
        1:22.79  A
        1:34.89  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pezzuto, Makeno M   10 VJO-PC               1:09.50    1:06.93 Q+     
  2 Lo, Jeanette O      10 Unattached-PC        1:14.19    1:11.38 AA+    
  3 Cochrane, Sabrina    9 MP-PC                1:19.50    1:11.89 AA+    
  4 Erickson, Kara L    10 SRN-PC               1:15.76    1:12.56 A      
  5 Blom, Alison M      10 QUIK-PC              1:12.92    1:13.55 A      
  6 Wunsch, Hailey      10 Unattached-PC        1:14.15    1:14.34 A      
  7 Bueno, Nicole F     10 VJO-PC               1:14.48    1:14.67 A      
  8 Robertson, Randi A  10 KYSC-PC              1:16.08    1:15.82 A      
  9 Turrell, Megan Q    10 Unattached-PC        1:19.69    1:18.93 A      
 10 Felix, Danika M      9 VJO-PC               1:21.58    1:19.55 A      
 11 Holman, Elizabeth   10 NAPA-PC              1:15.72    1:20.10 A      
 12 Coles, Zoe L         9 VJO-PC               1:20.00    1:20.57 A      
 13 Samples, Shelby R   10 QUIK-PC              1:16.04    1:21.30 A      
 14 Bassi, Guneet A     10 VJO-PC               1:22.79    1:21.64 A      
 15 Miller, Shawnie N    9 QUIK-PC              1:20.98    1:22.06 A      
B - Division  
  1 Sims, Stephanie J    9 SRN-PC               1:25.00    1:16.49 A+     
  2 Odom, Pilar A       10 KYSC-PC              1:34.89    1:17.52 A+     
  3 Casey, Madeline M    9 MP-PC                1:27.00    1:20.59 A+     
  4 Vincent, Ariana M    9 UD-PC                1:27.62    1:21.22 A+     
  4 Lee, Ticia L         9 KYSC-PC              1:28.59    1:21.22 A+     
  6 Rogers, Kristin M    9 SRN-PC               1:25.25    1:21.44 A+     
  7 Duckett, Angelina   10 SRN-PC               1:24.77    1:22.14 A+     
  8 Derousseau, Mikael  10 SRN-PC               1:23.10    1:22.45 A+     
  9 DiRado, Sarah B     10 SRN-PC               1:27.28    1:23.06 B      
 10 Hamilton, Christie  10 AIA-PC               1:23.84    1:26.03 B      
 11 Lower, Ashley N     10 UD-PC                1:30.44    1:27.05 B      
 12 Sieggle, Emily A    10 SSS-PC               1:32.36    1:27.20 B      
 13 Munger, Holly M      9 QUIK-PC              1:31.40    1:28.69 B      
C - Division  
  1 Brosser, Stefi       9 PCM-PC                    NT    1:16.61 A      
  2 Chum, Adrienne      10 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:23.06 B      
  3 Huang, Kathy        10 SFRP-PC              1:49.70    1:25.54 B+     
  4 Zaccagna, Nikita M  10 QUIK-PC              1:37.45    1:28.22 B+     
  5 Tsang, Fiona        10 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:32.94 B      
  6 O'Rourke, Kelsey L  10 SRN-PC               1:43.52    1:33.11 B+     
  7 Waldenberg, Lauren  10 WCAN-PC              1:46.89    1:33.60 B+     
  8 Chukuntarod, Bobbi  10 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:33.86 B      
  9 Deshields, Ashley   10 SRN-PC               1:48.95    1:37.94 C      
 10 Harrison, Amy T      9 Unattached-PC        1:39.57    1:38.83 C      
 11 Vejnovic, Tatjana   10 VJO-PC                    NT    1:39.98 C      
 12 Gunter, Kayla C     10 SRN-PC               1:53.00    1:45.07 C      
 13 Davis, Samantha E   10 SSS-PC               1:43.45    1:46.21 C      
 14 Lunsford, Julia R    9 SSS-PC               2:00.63    1:47.33 C      
 15 Stenback, Macaela   10 UD-PC                     NT    1:47.36 C      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.69  NRT
          34.29  PRT
          35.99  Q
          39.49  AA
          45.19  A
          52.29  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Xu, Katherina       10 Unattached-PC          35.45      36.95 AA-    
  2 Erickson, Kara L    10 SRN-PC                 38.52      38.70 AA     
  3 Samples, Shelby R   10 QUIK-PC                39.11      39.67 A-     
  4 Pezzuto, Makeno M   10 VJO-PC                 37.18      39.76 A-     
  5 Bassi, Guneet A     10 VJO-PC                 45.19      40.22 A      
  6 Biter-Mundt, Chard  10 NAPA-PC                41.04      40.50 A      
  7 Horn, Eloise L      10 PCM-PC                 39.96      40.55 A      
  8 Robertson, Randi A  10 KYSC-PC                41.63      40.62 A      
  9 Bueno, Nicole F     10 VJO-PC                 40.95      41.30 A      
 10 Chang, Traci L       9 KYSC-PC                40.99      41.40 A      
 11 Derousseau, Mikael  10 SRN-PC                 42.93      41.70 A      
 12 Turrell, Megan Q    10 Unattached-PC          44.99      42.05 A      
 13 Duckett, Angelina   10 SRN-PC                 41.22      42.51 A      
 14 Hamilton, Christie  10 AIA-PC                 42.37      43.08 A      
 15 Felix, Danika M      9 VJO-PC                 41.82      43.40 A      
 16 Roth, Deborah A      9 PCM-PC                 43.99      44.77 A      
 17 Miller, Shawnie N    9 QUIK-PC                44.78      46.78 B-     
 18 Dugan, Tracey N      9 BBD-PC                 44.40      48.67 B-     
 -- DiRado, Sarah B     10 SRN-PC                 42.71         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Anderson, Morgan A  10 NMAC-PC                50.38      39.31 AA+    
  2 Vincent, Ariana M    9 UD-PC                  45.54      43.41 A+     
  3 Brosser, Stefi       9 PCM-PC                 47.29      45.42 B      
  4 Sims, Stephanie J    9 SRN-PC                 49.00      46.30 B      
  5 Fischer, Mara E     10 QUIK-PC                47.91      47.60 B      
  6 Tsang, Fiona        10 KYSC-PC                52.29      47.66 B      
  7 Ng, Alanna C         9 Unattached-PC          50.42      47.94 B      
  8 Thiel, Heather C     9 QUIK-PC                45.86      48.28 B      
  9 Horn, Lucy H         9 PCM-PC                 49.16      48.61 B      
 10 Munger, Holly M      9 QUIK-PC                48.49      51.03 B      
 11 Sieggle, Emily A    10 SSS-PC                 49.26      52.17 B      
 12 Zaccagna, Nikita M  10 QUIK-PC                51.86      52.49 C-     
 -- Rogers, Kristin M    9 SRN-PC                 45.32         DQ        
 -- Bankson, Jeanne G    9 Unattached-PC          50.26         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Stawasz, Kaily M    10 SRN-PC               1:02.98      46.36 B+     
  2 Chukuntarod, Bobbi  10 KYSC-PC                   NT      49.97 B      
  3 Beach, Allyson E     9 SRN-PC                 56.45      50.63 B+     
  4 Anopol, Annabelle   10 VJO-PC                    NT      51.15 B      
  5 O'Rourke, Kelsey L  10 SRN-PC                 55.96      51.18 B+     
  6 Lunsford, Julia R    9 SSS-PC               1:03.38      52.02 B+     
  7 Castro, Rosie A     10 NAPA-PC                   NT      52.93 C      
  8 Gray, Kelly E       10 SRN-PC               1:03.62      53.39 C      
  9 Andrews-Lyssy, Dev   9 SRN-PC                    NT      54.10 C      
 10 Harrison, Amy T      9 Unattached-PC          53.68      57.10 C      
 11 Davis, Samantha E   10 SSS-PC                 59.27      57.57 C      
 12 Deshields, Ashley   10 SRN-PC               1:02.29      59.60 C      
 13 Boisseau, Anne-Mar   9 SSS-PC                 55.18    1:00.54 C      
 14 Davis, Jordan K      9 SRN-PC                    NT    1:08.71 C      
 -- Huang, Kathy        10 SFRP-PC              1:05.88         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  NRT
        1:14.49  PRT
        1:16.99  Q
        1:25.09  AA
        1:37.19  A
        1:51.99  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Xu, Katherina       10 Unattached-PC        1:18.95    1:17.83 AA     
  2 Pezzuto, Makeno M   10 VJO-PC               1:23.62    1:18.60 AA     
  3 Erickson, Kara L    10 SRN-PC               1:25.78    1:20.95 AA+    
  4 Samples, Shelby R   10 QUIK-PC              1:26.10    1:22.83 AA+    
  5 Lo, Jeanette O      10 Unattached-PC        1:36.19    1:23.01 AA+    
  6 Wunsch, Hailey      10 Unattached-PC        1:25.00    1:24.02 AA     
  7 Cochrane, Sabrina    9 MP-PC                1:25.99    1:24.81 AA+    
  8 Blom, Alison M      10 QUIK-PC              1:28.90    1:25.55 A      
  9 Bassi, Guneet A     10 VJO-PC               1:37.19    1:26.08 A      
 10 Robertson, Randi A  10 KYSC-PC              1:34.22    1:26.84 A      
 11 Chang, Traci L       9 KYSC-PC              1:31.12    1:28.28 A      
 12 Turrell, Megan Q    10 Unattached-PC        1:29.67    1:29.95 A      
 13 Duckett, Angelina   10 SRN-PC               1:31.93    1:30.91 A      
 14 Holman, Elizabeth   10 NAPA-PC              1:28.53    1:31.34 A      
 15 Hamilton, Christie  10 AIA-PC               1:31.20    1:31.44 A      
 -- Gryder, Sarah N      9 BBD-PC               1:36.49         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Casey, Madeline M    9 MP-PC                1:43.00    1:29.43 A+     
  2 Felix, Danika M      9 VJO-PC               1:51.99    1:29.78 A+     
  3 Bueno, Nicole F     10 VJO-PC               1:37.52    1:32.53 A+     
  4 Barry, Katlin M     10 QUIK-PC              1:42.04    1:33.65 A+     
  5 Rogers, Kristin M    9 SRN-PC               1:41.47    1:33.90 A+     
  6 Miller, Shawnie N    9 QUIK-PC              1:39.15    1:37.01 A+     
  7 DiRado, Sarah B     10 SRN-PC               1:39.00    1:37.69 B      
  8 Lower, Ashley N     10 UD-PC                1:41.04    1:37.95 B      
 -- Odom, Pilar A       10 KYSC-PC              1:51.99         DQ        
 -- Sieggle, Emily A    10 SSS-PC               1:51.98         DQ        
 -- Vincent, Ariana M    9 UD-PC                1:44.13         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Chum, Adrienne      10 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:28.07 A      
  2 Vejnovic, Tatjana   10 VJO-PC                    NT    1:42.82 B      
  3 Munger, Holly M      9 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:48.46 B      
  4 O'Rourke, Kelsey L  10 SRN-PC               2:14.65    1:50.33 B+     
  5 Lunsford, Julia R    9 SSS-PC                    NT    2:10.18 C      
  6 Stenback, Macaela   10 UD-PC                     NT    2:16.14 C      
 -- Brosser, Stefi       9 PCM-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Zaccagna, Nikita M  10 QUIK-PC              1:55.11         DQ        
 -- Chukuntarod, Bobbi  10 KYSC-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Jacobson, Elinore   10 PCM-PC               2:03.01         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.39  NRT
          38.29  PRT
          40.59  Q
          43.09  AA
          49.29  A
          56.19  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Robertson, Randi A  10 KYSC-PC                42.65      40.70 AA     
  2 Xu, Katherina       10 Unattached-PC          40.91      40.98 AA     
  3 Samples, Shelby R   10 QUIK-PC                42.11      41.90 AA     
  4 Pezzuto, Makeno M   10 VJO-PC                 43.10      42.16 AA+    
  5 Coles, Zoe L         9 VJO-PC                 43.00      42.23 AA     
  6 Fischer, Mara E     10 QUIK-PC                46.17      43.64 A      
  7 Bassi, Guneet A     10 VJO-PC                 49.29      44.90 A      
  7 Lee, Ticia L         9 KYSC-PC                44.59      44.90 A      
  9 Holman, Elizabeth   10 NAPA-PC                44.50      45.66 A      
 10 Sims, Stephanie J    9 SRN-PC                 45.89      45.94 A      
 11 Derousseau, Mikael  10 SRN-PC                 46.11      46.11 A      
 12 Erickson, Kara L    10 SRN-PC                 47.59      46.17 A      
 13 Wunsch, Hailey      10 Unattached-PC          46.04      46.23 A      
 14 Felix, Danika M      9 VJO-PC                 47.11      46.29 A      
 15 Chang, Traci L       9 KYSC-PC                47.47      46.69 A      
 16 Turrell, Megan Q    10 Unattached-PC          48.45      50.95 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Rogers, Kristin M    9 SRN-PC                 52.65      49.38 B      
  2 Miller, Shawnie N    9 QUIK-PC                53.12      49.58 B      
  3 Tsang, Fiona        10 KYSC-PC                56.19      49.59 B      
  4 Bueno, Nicole F     10 VJO-PC                 51.06      49.96 B      
  5 Barry, Katlin M     10 QUIK-PC                51.22      51.76 B      
  6 Vincent, Ariana M    9 UD-PC                  55.11      51.93 B      
  7 Lower, Ashley N     10 UD-PC                  50.32      52.78 B      
  8 Munger, Holly M      9 QUIK-PC                55.44      53.33 B      
  9 DiRado, Sarah B     10 SRN-PC                 53.46      55.27 B      
 10 Harrison, Amy T      9 Unattached-PC          56.18      57.37 C-     
 11 Gryder, Sarah N      9 BBD-PC                 52.28      57.44 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Huang, Kathy        10 SFRP-PC              1:05.90      48.22 A+     
  2 Chukuntarod, Bobbi  10 KYSC-PC                   NT      50.71 B      
  3 Chum, Adrienne      10 KYSC-PC                   NT      52.92 B      
  4 Brosser, Stefi       9 PCM-PC                    NT      53.23 B      
  5 Sieggle, Emily A    10 SSS-PC                 56.73      54.98 B+     
  6 Jacobson, Elinore   10 PCM-PC                 58.43      56.01 B+     
  7 Davis, Samantha E   10 SSS-PC                 57.48      56.10 B+     
  8 Vejnovic, Tatjana   10 VJO-PC               1:04.02      56.90 C      
  9 Deshields, Ashley   10 SRN-PC               1:08.00    1:00.92 C      
 10 Waldenberg, Lauren  10 WCAN-PC              1:05.39    1:01.64 C      
 11 Mullins, Elizabeth   9 SRN-PC                    NT    1:02.53 C      
 12 Zaccagna, Nikita M  10 QUIK-PC              1:14.77    1:12.14 C      
 13 Stenback, Macaela   10 UD-PC                     NT    1:14.21 C      
 -- O'Rourke, Kelsey L  10 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Beach, Allyson E     9 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gunter, Kayla C     10 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  NRT
        1:23.29  PRT
        1:27.99  Q
        1:35.19  AA
        1:48.69  A
        2:00.09  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Robertson, Randi A  10 KYSC-PC              1:34.50    1:27.49 Q+     
  2 Coles, Zoe L         9 VJO-PC               1:30.00    1:28.80 AA     
  3 Horn, Eloise L      10 PCM-PC               1:33.00    1:31.06 AA     
  4 Pezzuto, Makeno M   10 VJO-PC               1:33.78    1:31.17 AA     
  5 Samples, Shelby R   10 QUIK-PC              1:29.10    1:32.80 AA     
  6 Biter-Mundt, Chard  10 NAPA-PC              1:43.06    1:35.36 A      
  7 Bassi, Guneet A     10 VJO-PC               1:48.69    1:35.71 A      
  8 Blom, Alison M      10 QUIK-PC              1:48.20    1:36.09 A      
  9 Fischer, Mara E     10 QUIK-PC              1:36.30    1:37.02 A      
 10 Lee, Ticia L         9 KYSC-PC              1:36.60    1:37.06 A      
 11 Felix, Danika M      9 VJO-PC               1:43.15    1:40.28 A      
 12 Erickson, Kara L    10 SRN-PC               1:44.00    1:40.31 A      
 13 Duckett, Angelina   10 SRN-PC               1:44.68    1:41.22 A      
 14 Turrell, Megan Q    10 Unattached-PC        1:46.08    1:42.46 A      
 15 Miller, Shawnie N    9 QUIK-PC              1:48.02    1:44.74 A      
 16 Roth, Deborah A      9 PCM-PC               1:48.68    1:47.94 A      
 -- Anderson, Morgan A  10 NMAC-PC              1:37.87         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Derousseau, Mikael  10 SRN-PC               1:52.30    1:38.25 A+     
  2 Sims, Stephanie J    9 SRN-PC               1:49.00    1:46.21 A+     
  3 Horn, Lucy H         9 PCM-PC               1:56.00    1:51.66 B      
  4 Lower, Ashley N     10 UD-PC                1:52.02    1:51.71 B      
  5 Hamilton, Christie  10 AIA-PC               1:56.91    1:59.11 B      
  6 Harrison, Amy T      9 Unattached-PC        1:58.74    2:02.54 C-     
 -- Thiel, Heather C     9 QUIK-PC              1:51.82         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Stawasz, Kaily M    10 SRN-PC                    NT    1:42.88 A      
  2 Behrens, Diane M     9 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:44.81 A      
  3 Rogers, Kristin M    9 SRN-PC                    NT    1:46.64 A      
  4 Chukuntarod, Bobbi  10 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:48.13 A      
  5 Barry, Katlin M     10 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:50.59 B      
  6 Tsang, Fiona        10 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:51.01 B      
  7 Brosser, Stefi       9 PCM-PC                    NT    1:51.07 B      
  8 Gray, Kelly E       10 SRN-PC                    NT    1:51.91 B      
  9 Munger, Holly M      9 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:55.40 B      
 10 Sieggle, Emily A    10 SSS-PC               2:05.22    1:58.83 B+     
 11 Ryder, Lauren E     10 WCAN-PC              2:08.72    1:59.15 B+     
 12 Davis, Samantha E   10 SSS-PC                    NT    2:02.84 C      
 13 Boisseau, Anne-Mar   9 SSS-PC                    NT    2:08.04 C      
 14 Dugan, Tracey N      9 BBD-PC                    NT    2:09.35 C      
 -- Ng, Alanna C         9 Unattached-PC        2:08.61         DQ        
 -- Anopol, Annabelle   10 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.29  9-10 NRT
          32.99  9-10 PRT
          34.49  9-10 Q
          36.39  9-10 AA
          41.59  9-10 A
          49.59  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lo, Jeanette O      10 Unattached-PC          36.24      33.12 Q+     
  2 Cochrane, Sabrina    9 MP-PC                  34.01      34.23 Q      
  3 Xu, Katherina       10 Unattached-PC          34.55      34.76 AA     
  4 Blom, Alison M      10 QUIK-PC                35.64      35.49 AA     
  5 Coles, Zoe L         9 VJO-PC                 40.00      40.59 A      
  6 Felix, Danika M      9 VJO-PC                 40.61      40.61 A      
  7 Bueno, Nicole F     10 VJO-PC                 38.53      40.99 A      
  8 Erickson, Kara L    10 SRN-PC                 41.37      42.97 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Chang, Traci L       9 KYSC-PC                42.17      39.86 A+     
  2 Sims, Stephanie J    9 SRN-PC                 45.00      42.16 B      
  3 Chum, Adrienne      10 KYSC-PC                44.18      42.27 B      
  4 Lee, Ticia L         9 KYSC-PC                45.45      42.35 B      
  5 Rogers, Kristin M    9 SRN-PC                 44.05      42.83 B      
  6 Gryder, Sarah N      9 BBD-PC                 46.41      43.43 B      
  7 Derousseau, Mikael  10 SRN-PC                 43.13      44.00 B      
  8 Odom, Pilar A       10 KYSC-PC                49.59      44.05 B      
  9 Hamilton, Christie  10 AIA-PC                 45.94      44.68 B      
 10 Vincent, Ariana M    9 UD-PC                  49.50      44.73 B      
 11 Duckett, Angelina   10 SRN-PC                 47.97      45.89 B      
 12 Beach, Allyson E     9 SRN-PC                 46.90      46.22 B      
 13 Lower, Ashley N     10 UD-PC                  49.49      48.41 B      
C - Division  
  1 Fischer, Mara E     10 QUIK-PC                   NT      46.38 B      
  2 Brosser, Stefi       9 PCM-PC                    NT      48.99 B      
  3 Barry, Katlin M     10 QUIK-PC                50.65      49.99 C      
  4 Tsang, Fiona        10 KYSC-PC                   NT      51.40 C      
  5 Munger, Holly M      9 QUIK-PC                   NT      51.99 C      
  6 Harrison, Amy T      9 Unattached-PC          53.42      52.88 C      
  7 Sieggle, Emily A    10 SSS-PC                 52.57      56.32 C      
  8 Deshields, Ashley   10 SRN-PC               1:04.31      59.13 C      
  9 O'Rourke, Kelsey L  10 SRN-PC                    NT      59.74 C      
 10 Zaccagna, Nikita M  10 QUIK-PC              1:00.99    1:01.29 C      
 11 Stenback, Macaela   10 UD-PC                     NT    1:04.75 C      
 -- Davis, Samantha E   10 SSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  9-10 NRT
        1:14.79  9-10 PRT
        1:18.99  9-10 Q
        1:26.09  9-10 AA
        1:38.39  9-10 A
        1:53.19  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Xu, Katherina       10 Unattached-PC        1:20.64    1:19.61 AA     
  2 Blom, Alison M      10 QUIK-PC              1:23.70    1:27.96 A-     
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Shawnie N    9 QUIK-PC              1:55.32    1:34.02 A+     
  2 Bueno, Nicole F     10 VJO-PC                    NT    1:34.34 A      
  3 Lower, Ashley N     10 UD-PC                     NT    1:47.25 B      
 -- Zaccagna, Nikita M  10 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  NRT
        1:13.39  PRT
        1:16.99  Q
        1:22.99  AA
        1:34.79  A
        1:45.89  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Xu, Katherina       10 Unattached-PC        1:16.83    1:17.71 AA-     20  
  2 Blom, Alison M      10 QUIK-PC              1:24.41    1:20.99 AA+     17  
  3 Pezzuto, Makeno M   10 VJO-PC               1:23.00    1:22.09 AA+     16  
  4 Biter-Mundt, Chard  10 NAPA-PC              1:28.00    1:22.38 AA+     15  
  5 Robertson, Randi A  10 KYSC-PC              1:27.73    1:22.69 AA+     14  
  6 Horn, Eloise L      10 PCM-PC               1:23.24    1:24.26 A       13  
  7 Coles, Zoe L         9 VJO-PC               1:28.00    1:24.92 A       12  
  8 Erickson, Kara L    10 SRN-PC               1:26.47    1:25.73 A       11  
  9 Samples, Shelby R   10 QUIK-PC              1:26.04    1:26.70 A        9  
 10 Chang, Traci L       9 KYSC-PC              1:30.71    1:28.30 A        7  
 11 Felix, Danika M      9 VJO-PC               1:29.52    1:28.46 A        6  
 12 Duckett, Angelina   10 SRN-PC               1:33.71    1:28.79 A        5  
 13 Sims, Stephanie J    9 SRN-PC               1:33.25    1:29.03 A        4  
 14 Turrell, Megan Q    10 Unattached-PC        1:30.85    1:29.31 A        3  
 15 Bueno, Nicole F     10 VJO-PC               1:28.20    1:29.88 A        2  
 16 Derousseau, Mikael  10 SRN-PC               1:28.98    1:29.91 A        1  
 17 Rogers, Kristin M    9 SRN-PC               1:31.73    1:31.94 A      
 18 Roth, Deborah A      9 PCM-PC               1:33.77    1:32.73 A      
 19 Sieggle, Emily A    10 SSS-PC               1:33.20    1:45.40 B-     
 -- Miller, Shawnie N    9 QUIK-PC              1:33.26         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Anderson, Morgan A  10 NMAC-PC              1:41.00    1:27.28 A+      20  
  2 Bassi, Guneet A     10 VJO-PC               1:45.89    1:28.94 A+      17  
  3 Behrens, Diane M     9 QUIK-PC              1:40.34    1:30.59 A+      16  
  4 Lee, Ticia L         9 KYSC-PC              1:45.89    1:30.88 A+      15  
  5 Barry, Katlin M     10 QUIK-PC              1:41.47    1:32.83 A+      14  
  6 DiRado, Sarah B     10 SRN-PC               1:36.91    1:33.79 A+      13  
  7 Hamilton, Christie  10 AIA-PC               1:36.34    1:34.97 B       12  
  8 Fischer, Mara E     10 QUIK-PC              1:41.64    1:36.36 B       11  
  9 Lower, Ashley N     10 UD-PC                1:39.37    1:36.63 B        9  
 10 Horn, Lucy H         9 PCM-PC               1:35.00    1:37.39 B        7  
 11 Vincent, Ariana M    9 UD-PC                1:43.19    1:38.37 B        6  
 12 Dugan, Tracey N      9 BBD-PC               1:44.41    1:43.42 B        5  
 13 Harrison, Amy T      9 Unattached-PC        1:38.94    1:49.49 C-       4  
 -- Ryder, Lauren E     10 WCAN-PC              1:38.93         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Brosser, Stefi       9 PCM-PC               1:47.01    1:37.56 B+      20  
  2 Thiel, Heather C     9 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:39.29 B       17  
  3 Tsang, Fiona        10 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:40.86 B       16  
  4 Munger, Holly M      9 QUIK-PC              1:54.44    1:42.88 B+      15  
  5 Chukuntarod, Bobbi  10 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:47.62 C       14  
  6 Bankson, Jeanne G    9 Unattached-PC        1:49.82    1:50.00 C       13  
  7 O'Rourke, Kelsey L  10 SRN-PC               1:59.40    1:53.14 C       12  
  8 Boisseau, Anne-Mar   9 SSS-PC               1:57.88    1:57.11 C       11  
  9 Davis, Samantha E   10 SSS-PC               1:57.87    1:58.26 C        9  
 10 Zaccagna, Nikita M  10 QUIK-PC              2:00.48    1:58.49 C        7  
 11 Deshields, Ashley   10 SRN-PC                    NT    2:01.23 C        6  
 -- Gray, Kelly E       10 SRN-PC               2:10.46         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.09  NRT
        3:03.99  PRT
        3:09.99  Q
        3:20.39  AA
        3:23.79  A
        3:41.39  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Xu, Katherina       10 Unattached-PC        2:51.13    2:44.26 NRT+   
  2 Blom, Alison M      10 QUIK-PC              2:56.97    2:56.63 PRT    
  3 Samples, Shelby R   10 QUIK-PC              3:01.14    3:01.59 PRT    
  4 Coles, Zoe L         9 VJO-PC               3:08.00    3:06.66 Q      
  5 Holman, Elizabeth   10 NAPA-PC              3:22.26    3:09.56 Q+     
  6 Miller, Shawnie N    9 QUIK-PC              3:17.29    3:19.42 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Turrell, Megan Q    10 Unattached-PC        3:29.57    3:07.13 Q+     
  2 Hamilton, Christie  10 AIA-PC               3:32.61    3:22.99 A+     
 -- Duckett, Angelina   10 SRN-PC               3:41.39         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Harrison, Amy T      9 Unattached-PC        4:14.80    3:44.10 C      
 -- Gryder, Sarah N      9 BBD-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.39  NRT
          26.69  PRT
          27.19  Q
          28.89  AA
          32.99  A
          38.49  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda M      12 SRN-PC                 24.96      25.93 PRT-   
  2 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 WCAN-PC                26.87      26.40 PRT+   
  3 Trautner, Emily C   12 MP-PC                  26.76      27.12 Q      
  4 Roddy, Erika A      11 KYSC-PC                26.75      27.45 AA-    
  5 Meier, Cristy A     11 MP-PC                  28.03      28.78 AA     
  6 Messer, Christina   11 SRN-PC                 28.30      28.88 AA     
  7 Stuhr, Allie B      12 SRN-PC                 28.85      29.02 A-     
  8 Corwin, Caitie N    12 NAPA-PC                29.00      29.05 A      
  9 Yamauchi, Penelope  11 Unattached-PC          29.36      29.67 A      
 10 Tresennder, Amy M   11 SSS-PC                 31.74      29.96 A      
 11 Valeerio, Heather   12 QUIK-PC                29.80      29.99 A      
 12 Gorecki, Alicia M   12 NAPA-PC                31.33      30.45 A      
 13 Holden, Marissa G   11 SFRP-PC                31.64      30.47 A      
 14 McAllister, Nicole  11 PCM-PC                 29.53      31.01 A      
 15 Fernandez, Olivia   12 VJO-PC                 31.13      31.41 A      
 16 Kamai, Elizabeth M  11 PCM-PC                 30.52      31.57 A      
 17 Fisher, Claire L    11 KYSC-PC                32.86      31.63 A      
 18 Stuffelbeam, Anna   11 SSS-PC                 32.24      32.03 A      
 19 DeLong, Danielle K  11 MP-PC                  32.50      32.14 A      
 20 Houk, Katie L       12 NAPA-PC                32.96      32.53 A      
 21 Kalva, Kaitlyn M    12 QUIK-PC                31.90      32.88 A      
 22 Jovino, Megan A     11 Unattached-PC          31.89      33.15 B-     
 23 Rogers, Jessica H   12 Unattached-PC          32.28      33.53 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Litvinova, Anna O   12 KYSC-PC                33.00      29.86 A+     
  2 Kearney, Kirsten M  12 VJO-PC                 33.37      32.14 A+     
  3 Ramirez, Brenda V   11 Unattached-PC          34.05      32.17 A+     
  4 Wolfe, Sarah A      12 WCAN-PC                33.02      32.19 A+     
  5 Saunders, Sarah E   11 WCAN-PC                33.35      32.52 A+     
  6 Edwardsen, Christi  11 KYSC-PC                34.99      32.78 A+     
  7 Risinger, Aisha M   12 NAPA-PC                33.90      33.39 B      
  8 Greer, Katie N      12 SSS-PC                 34.47      33.40 B      
  9 Jung, Casey E       11 KYSC-PC                35.40      33.49 B      
 10 Carlson, Kimberly   11 WCAN-PC                36.42      34.20 B      
 10 Scharfen, Misa M    11 SRN-PC                 33.88      34.20 B      
 12 Rich, Shannon J     12 QUIK-PC                34.46      34.37 B      
 12 Dayton, Hilary N    12 SRN-PC                 38.49      34.37 B      
 14 Chau, Vivien        11 SFRP-PC                37.45      34.44 B      
 15 Proctor, Natasha M  11 Unattached-PC          35.92      35.21 B      
 16 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 SRN-PC                 38.14      35.30 B      
 17 Rutten, Nicole M    12 SRN-PC                 37.16      36.06 B      
 18 Watts, Jennifer A   11 QUIK-PC                38.32      37.61 B      
C - Division  
  1 Schwab, Vivian M    12 KYSC-PC                   NT      31.26 A      
  2 Kenney, Elizabeth   12 SSS-PC                    NT      35.95 B      
  3 Hackett, Katelyn M  11 SRN-PC                 44.20      36.52 B+     
  4 Hirsekorn, Hannah   11 Unattached-PC          48.70      40.68 C      
  5 Nelson, Melissa R   12 SSS-PC                    NT      40.91 C      
  6 Miller, Natalie L   11 QUIK-PC                43.64      41.58 C      
  7 Ripple, Zoey L      11 SRN-PC                 44.90      42.25 C      
  8 Nelson, Holly A     11 NAPA-PC                40.54      42.55 C      
  9 Spangler, Tiffany   12 Unattached-PC          44.55      42.68 C      
 -- Ziemba, Irene F     12 SSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.09  NRT
          57.59  PRT
          59.19  Q
        1:02.99  AA
        1:11.99  A
        1:20.99  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda M      12 SRN-PC                 54.49      58.12 Q-     
  2 Roddy, Erika A      11 KYSC-PC                59.10      59.62 AA-    
  3 Trautner, Emily C   12 MP-PC                1:05.00      59.90 AA+    
  4 Dunn, Sarah M       12 PCM-PC               1:09.00    1:01.22 AA+    
  5 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 WCAN-PC                58.85    1:01.28 AA-    
  6 Messer, Christina   11 SRN-PC               1:02.94    1:02.82 AA     
  7 Corwin, Caitie N    12 NAPA-PC              1:08.50    1:03.56 A      
  8 Stuhr, Allie B      12 SRN-PC               1:05.78    1:04.88 A      
  9 Valeerio, Heather   12 QUIK-PC              1:08.42    1:05.32 A      
 10 Eastland, Sarah L   11 SSS-PC               1:07.75    1:05.97 A      
 11 Holden, Marissa G   11 SFRP-PC              1:06.00    1:07.10 A      
 12 Meier, Cristy A     11 MP-PC                1:04.99    1:07.61 A      
 13 Wing, Briana N      11 AIA-PC               1:08.19    1:08.12 A      
 14 Tresennder, Amy M   11 SSS-PC               1:09.29    1:08.25 A      
 15 Gorecki, Alicia M   12 NAPA-PC              1:09.06    1:09.69 A      
 16 Fernandez, Olivia   12 VJO-PC               1:07.45    1:10.13 A      
 17 McAllister, Nicole  11 PCM-PC               1:08.28    1:10.31 A      
 18 Schalbert, Lia B    11 KYSC-PC              1:09.54    1:10.64 A      
 19 Kearney, Kirsten M  12 VJO-PC               1:11.66    1:12.16 B-     
 20 Fisher, Claire L    11 KYSC-PC              1:11.32    1:12.60 B-     
 21 Litvinova, Anna O   12 KYSC-PC              1:10.00    1:12.73 B-     
 22 DeLong, Danielle K  11 MP-PC                1:11.03    1:14.61 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Brenda V   11 Unattached-PC        1:12.84    1:09.96 A+     
  2 Stuffelbeam, Anna   11 SSS-PC               1:14.84    1:11.56 A+     
  3 Jovino, Megan A     11 Unattached-PC        1:12.98    1:12.01 B      
  4 Kalva, Kaitlyn M    12 QUIK-PC              1:13.07    1:13.75 B      
  5 Wolfe, Sarah A      12 WCAN-PC              1:15.35    1:13.97 B      
  6 Chau, Vivien        11 SFRP-PC              1:16.87    1:15.31 B      
  7 Rogers, Jessie M    11 SRN-PC               1:16.32    1:15.56 B      
  8 Small, Darian K     12 SRN-PC               1:18.31    1:15.64 B      
  9 Rich, Shannon J     12 QUIK-PC              1:13.14    1:17.73 B      
 10 Rogers, Jessica H   12 Unattached-PC        1:13.25    1:18.41 B      
 11 Saunders, Sarah E   11 WCAN-PC              1:17.14    1:20.31 B      
C - Division  
  1 Schwab, Vivian M    12 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:13.26 B      
  2 Risinger, Aisha M   12 NAPA-PC              1:27.46    1:14.22 B+     
  3 Edwardsen, Christi  11 KYSC-PC              1:38.35    1:14.45 B+     
  4 Greer, Katie N      12 SSS-PC               1:21.70    1:15.73 B+     
  5 Houk, Katie L       12 NAPA-PC              1:21.01    1:19.59 B+     
  6 Proctor, Natasha M  11 Unattached-PC        2:53.84    1:22.43 C      
  7 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 SRN-PC                    NT    1:22.81 C      
  8 Carlson, Kimberly   11 WCAN-PC              1:26.49    1:26.04 C      
  9 Hackett, Katelyn M  11 SRN-PC               1:22.97    1:27.11 C      
 10 Watts, Jennifer A   11 QUIK-PC              1:26.92    1:28.79 C      
 11 Gerber, Lauren J    11 KYSC-PC              1:24.57    1:30.08 C      
 12 Hirsekorn, Hannah   11 Unattached-PC        1:45.83    1:31.84 C      
 13 Nelson, Holly A     11 NAPA-PC              1:35.97    1:40.35 C      
 14 Spangler, Tiffany   12 Unattached-PC        1:39.05    1:44.36 C      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:58.79  NRT
        2:05.39  PRT
        2:09.29  Q
        2:16.49  AA
        2:35.89  A
        2:51.69  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda M      12 SRN-PC               2:01.30    2:07.44 Q-     
  2 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 WCAN-PC              2:17.31    2:15.73 AA+    
  3 Yamauchi, Penelope  11 Unattached-PC        2:22.00    2:19.73 A      
  4 Stuhr, Allie B      12 SRN-PC               2:22.01    2:19.83 A      
  5 Tresennder, Amy M   11 SSS-PC               2:29.19    2:24.64 A      
  6 Holden, Marissa G   11 SFRP-PC              2:20.65    2:25.53 A      
  7 Parker, Cardellen   11 VJO-PC               2:30.37    2:30.22 A      
  8 Jovino, Megan A     11 Unattached-PC        2:31.47    2:30.31 A      
  9 Kalva, Kaitlyn M    12 QUIK-PC              2:34.70    2:37.58 B-     
 10 Rich, Shannon J     12 QUIK-PC              2:33.75    2:43.78 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Stuffelbeam, Anna   11 SSS-PC               2:42.27    2:33.02 A+     
  2 Schalbert, Lia B    11 KYSC-PC              2:37.05    2:35.67 A+     
  3 Gorecki, Alicia M   12 NAPA-PC              2:36.49    2:37.07 B      
  4 Austin, Sidney S    11 PCM-PC               2:46.44    2:40.66 B      
  5 Wolfe, Sarah A      12 WCAN-PC              2:47.93    2:51.09 B      
C - Division  
  1 Risinger, Aisha M   12 NAPA-PC              3:00.00    2:41.14 B+     
  2 Kearney, Kirsten M  12 VJO-PC               3:02.43    2:43.42 B+     
  3 Greer, Katie N      12 SSS-PC               2:57.33    2:43.82 B+     
  4 Edwardsen, Christi  11 KYSC-PC              4:00.62    2:45.32 B+     
  5 Proctor, Natasha M  11 Unattached-PC        2:53.84    2:53.37 C      
  6 Hackett, Katelyn M  11 SRN-PC                    NT    2:58.06 C      
  7 Krickl, Lauren J    11 SRN-PC                    NT    2:58.54 C      
  8 King, Taylor A      12 WCAN-PC              3:06.90    3:04.28 C      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.99  NRT
          30.79  PRT
          31.99  Q
          34.59  AA
          39.59  A
          46.29  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda M      12 SRN-PC                 28.77      29.54 PRT-   
  2 Roddy, Erika A      11 KYSC-PC                31.24      32.28 AA-    
  3 Dunn, Sarah M       12 PCM-PC                 36.24      32.92 AA+    
  4 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 WCAN-PC                33.07      33.17 AA     
  5 Corwin, Caitie N    12 NAPA-PC                34.99      33.35 AA+    
  6 Stuhr, Allie B      12 SRN-PC                 34.07      34.93 A-     
  7 Yamauchi, Penelope  11 Unattached-PC          33.00      35.27 A-     
  8 Wing, Briana N      11 AIA-PC                 35.81      35.61 A      
  9 Holden, Marissa G   11 SFRP-PC                36.07      35.64 A      
 10 Casey, Bridget M    12 MP-PC                  33.39      35.69 A-     
 11 Eastland, Sarah L   11 SSS-PC                 38.64      35.83 A      
 12 Harlin, Nicole C    12 SRN-PC                 36.52      35.92 A      
 13 Kharrati, Shira E   12 AIA-PC                 35.95      36.18 A      
 14 Schalbert, Lia B    11 KYSC-PC                35.14      37.45 A      
 15 Lizardo, Jessica C  12 KYSC-PC                39.01      37.62 A      
 16 Chang, Trisha L     12 KYSC-PC                38.36      37.70 A      
 17 Jovino, Megan A     11 Unattached-PC          38.65      37.86 A      
 18 Fisher, Claire L    11 KYSC-PC                38.24      38.14 A      
 19 Parker, Cardellen   11 VJO-PC                 37.40      38.54 A      
 20 Gorecki, Alicia M   12 NAPA-PC                39.46      38.59 A      
 21 McAllister, Nicole  11 PCM-PC                 37.27      38.90 A      
 22 Scharfen, Misa M    11 SRN-PC                 39.16      39.01 A      
 23 Rogers, Jessie M    11 SRN-PC                 39.34      39.61 B-     
 24 Kearney, Kirsten M  12 VJO-PC                 39.28      39.74 B-     
 -- Fernandez, Olivia   12 VJO-PC                 38.67         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Small, Darian K     12 SRN-PC                 40.51      39.16 A+     
  2 Greer, Katie N      12 SSS-PC                 39.88      39.37 A+     
  3 Stuffelbeam, Anna   11 SSS-PC                 40.95      39.95 B      
  4 Edwardsen, Christi  11 KYSC-PC                45.09      40.44 B      
  5 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 SRN-PC                 43.65      41.34 B      
  6 Rutten, Nicole M    12 SRN-PC                 43.30      41.87 B      
  7 Kalva, Kaitlyn M    12 QUIK-PC                41.97      42.10 B      
  8 Proctor, Natasha M  11 Unattached-PC          44.50      42.18 B      
  9 Hackett, Katelyn M  11 SRN-PC                 44.20      42.31 B      
 10 Summit, Mandi D     11 UD-PC                  44.69      42.33 B      
 11 Houk, Katie L       12 NAPA-PC                44.65      44.17 B      
 12 Wolfe, Sarah A      12 WCAN-PC                43.86      45.62 B      
C - Division  
  1 Saunders, Sarah E   11 WCAN-PC                52.00      44.29 B+     
  2 King, Taylor A      12 WCAN-PC                48.05      47.82 C      
  3 Nelson, Holly A     11 NAPA-PC                47.43      49.66 C      
 -- Watts, Jennifer A   11 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Spangler, Tiffany   12 Unattached-PC          49.99         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.69  NRT
        1:05.99  PRT
        1:08.99  Q
        1:14.59  AA
        1:25.29  A
        1:35.69  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda M      12 SRN-PC               1:01.91    1:05.32 PRT    
  2 Roddy, Erika A      11 KYSC-PC              1:07.22    1:09.45 AA-    
  3 Trautner, Emily C   12 MP-PC                1:19.00    1:10.40 AA+    
  4 Corwin, Caitie N    12 NAPA-PC              1:14.99    1:10.93 AA+    
  5 Dunn, Sarah M       12 PCM-PC               1:15.81    1:12.13 AA+    
  6 Tresennder, Amy M   11 SSS-PC               1:13.00    1:12.76 AA     
  7 Stuhr, Allie B      12 SRN-PC               1:14.59    1:13.07 AA     
  8 Yamauchi, Penelope  11 Unattached-PC        1:14.96    1:13.21 AA+    
  9 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 WCAN-PC              1:12.58    1:13.80 AA     
 10 Harlin, Nicole C    12 SRN-PC               1:20.72    1:14.26 AA+    
 11 Holden, Marissa G   11 SFRP-PC              1:15.80    1:14.32 AA+    
 12 Valeerio, Heather   12 QUIK-PC              1:14.64    1:14.80 A      
 13 Messer, Christina   11 SRN-PC               1:14.48    1:15.43 A-     
 14 Wing, Briana N      11 AIA-PC               1:17.93    1:16.89 A      
 15 Litvinova, Anna O   12 KYSC-PC              1:19.00    1:17.53 A      
 16 McAllister, Nicole  11 PCM-PC               1:19.88    1:20.64 A      
 17 Fisher, Claire L    11 KYSC-PC              1:22.59    1:21.44 A      
 18 Fernandez, Olivia   12 VJO-PC               1:20.11    1:22.27 A      
 19 Schalbert, Lia B    11 KYSC-PC              1:22.01    1:22.57 A      
 20 Jovino, Megan A     11 Unattached-PC        1:22.55    1:23.09 A      
 21 DeLong, Danielle K  11 MP-PC                1:25.15    1:23.51 A      
 22 Rogers, Jessie M    11 SRN-PC               1:24.28    1:25.63 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Small, Darian K     12 SRN-PC               1:30.35    1:23.67 A+     
  2 Scharfen, Misa M    11 SRN-PC               1:30.14    1:24.08 A+     
  3 Chau, Vivien        11 SFRP-PC              1:34.10    1:24.91 A+     
  4 Jung, Casey E       11 KYSC-PC              1:28.04    1:25.08 A+     
  5 Hackett, Katelyn M  11 SRN-PC               1:29.30    1:30.82 B      
  6 Kalva, Kaitlyn M    12 QUIK-PC              1:32.58    1:31.75 B      
  7 Proctor, Natasha M  11 Unattached-PC        1:33.54    1:32.21 B      
C - Division  
  1 Greer, Katie N      12 SSS-PC               1:43.57    1:20.92 A+     
  2 Schwab, Vivian M    12 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:26.55 B      
  3 Edwardsen, Christi  11 KYSC-PC              1:40.24    1:30.05 B+     
  4 Rich, Shannon J     12 QUIK-PC              1:36.11    1:33.98 B+     
  5 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 SRN-PC               1:38.45    1:35.13 B+     
  6 Carlson, Kimberly   11 WCAN-PC              1:42.27    1:35.77 C      
  7 Houk, Katie L       12 NAPA-PC              1:40.06    1:36.18 C      
  8 Saunders, Sarah E   11 WCAN-PC              1:45.00    1:37.80 C      
  9 Ziemba, Irene F     12 SSS-PC                    NT    1:39.45 C      
 10 Kenney, Elizabeth   12 SSS-PC                    NT    1:40.30 C      
 11 Gerber, Lauren J    11 KYSC-PC              1:43.35    1:40.34 C      
 12 Watts, Jennifer A   11 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:44.79 C      
 13 Nelson, Holly A     11 NAPA-PC              1:52.47    1:48.56 C      
 14 Spangler, Tiffany   12 Unattached-PC             NT    1:55.22 C      
 15 Miller, Natalie L   11 QUIK-PC              1:53.37    2:04.12 C      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.29  NRT
          34.19  PRT
          35.99  Q
          37.79  AA
          43.29  A
          49.99  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Meier, Cristy A     11 MP-PC                  35.63      34.57 Q      
  2 Roddy, Erika A      11 KYSC-PC                38.03      36.30 AA+    
  3 Yamauchi, Penelope  11 Unattached-PC          37.67      37.44 AA     
  4 Eastland, Sarah L   11 SSS-PC                 38.79      37.50 AA+    
  5 McAllister, Nicole  11 PCM-PC                 36.80      37.76 AA     
  6 Rogers, Jessica H   12 Unattached-PC          38.01      38.16 A      
  7 Litvinova, Anna O   12 KYSC-PC                42.00      38.82 A      
  8 Fisher, Claire L    11 KYSC-PC                38.69      39.01 A      
  9 Wing, Briana N      11 AIA-PC                 38.78      39.16 A      
 10 Tresennder, Amy M   11 SSS-PC                 40.47      39.29 A      
 11 Harlin, Nicole C    12 SRN-PC                 40.92      39.54 A      
 12 Kalva, Kaitlyn M    12 QUIK-PC                39.44      39.79 A      
 13 Holden, Marissa G   11 SFRP-PC                40.32      40.63 A      
 14 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 WCAN-PC                40.30      40.68 A      
 15 Rogers, Jessie M    11 SRN-PC                 40.59      40.77 A      
 16 Kamai, Elizabeth M  11 PCM-PC                 40.04      41.02 A      
 17 Ramirez, Brenda V   11 Unattached-PC          42.44      41.50 A      
 18 DeLong, Danielle K  11 MP-PC                  41.22      41.76 A      
 19 Fernandez, Olivia   12 VJO-PC                 41.50      41.99 A      
B - Division  
  1 Kearney, Kirsten M  12 VJO-PC                 45.17      40.85 A+     
  2 Jung, Casey E       11 KYSC-PC                45.38      41.39 A+     
  3 Schalbert, Lia B    11 KYSC-PC                43.66      41.64 A+     
  4 Rutten, Nicole M    12 SRN-PC                 43.50      42.39 A+     
  5 Edwardsen, Christi  11 KYSC-PC                48.07      42.74 A+     
  6 Houk, Katie L       12 NAPA-PC                45.07      42.99 A+     
  7 Stuffelbeam, Anna   11 SSS-PC                 44.84      43.00 A+     
  8 Gorecki, Alicia M   12 NAPA-PC                44.76      43.05 A+     
  9 Proctor, Natasha M  11 Unattached-PC          44.53      43.23 A+     
 10 Small, Darian K     12 SRN-PC                 47.93      43.38 B      
 11 Risinger, Aisha M   12 NAPA-PC                44.85      44.19 B      
 12 Gerber, Lauren J    11 KYSC-PC                44.49      45.03 B      
 13 Scharfen, Misa M    11 SRN-PC                 45.47      45.04 B      
 14 Chau, Vivien        11 SFRP-PC                46.47      45.14 B      
 15 Dayton, Hilary N    12 SRN-PC                 49.28      45.85 B      
 16 Carlson, Kimberly   11 WCAN-PC                48.84      46.03 B      
 17 Rich, Shannon J     12 QUIK-PC                47.72      46.85 B      
 18 Ripple, Zoey L      11 SRN-PC                 48.90      47.60 B      
 -- Saunders, Sarah E   11 WCAN-PC                49.52         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Greer, Katie N      12 SSS-PC                 52.05      44.83 B+     
  2 Kenney, Elizabeth   12 SSS-PC                    NT      47.18 B      
  3 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 SRN-PC                    NT      47.19 B      
  4 Acquistapace, Cait  11 SRN-PC                 50.00      51.53 C      
  5 Nelson, Melissa R   12 SSS-PC                    NT      51.99 C      
  6 Nelson, Holly A     11 NAPA-PC                50.43      52.72 C      
  7 Hirsekorn, Hannah   11 Unattached-PC          59.00      52.92 C      
  8 Miller, Natalie L   11 QUIK-PC                58.38      56.59 C      
  9 Wolfe, Sarah A      12 WCAN-PC                54.45      57.66 C      
 10 Watts, Jennifer A   11 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:02.07 C      
 -- Spangler, Tiffany   12 Unattached-PC        1:05.25         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.29  NRT
        1:13.79  PRT
        1:17.59  Q
        1:22.99  AA
        1:34.79  A
        1:43.79  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope  11 Unattached-PC        1:22.67    1:19.30 AA     
  2 Eastland, Sarah L   11 SSS-PC               1:22.44    1:20.91 AA     
  3 Lizardo, Jessica C  12 KYSC-PC              1:23.84    1:21.47 AA+    
  4 Rogers, Jessica H   12 Unattached-PC        1:22.15    1:21.61 AA     
  5 Roddy, Erika A      11 KYSC-PC              1:23.73    1:21.73 AA+    
  6 Wing, Briana N      11 AIA-PC               1:22.16    1:23.44 A-     
  7 Chappell, Cleo M    11 Unattached-PC        1:24.51    1:25.12 A      
  8 McAllister, Nicole  11 PCM-PC               1:22.71    1:25.45 A-     
  9 Kalva, Kaitlyn M    12 QUIK-PC              1:28.37    1:25.88 A      
 10 Fisher, Claire L    11 KYSC-PC              1:26.87    1:25.92 A      
 11 Tresennder, Amy M   11 SSS-PC               1:25.22    1:25.95 A      
 12 Harlin, Nicole C    12 SRN-PC               1:29.82    1:26.60 A      
 13 Rogers, Jessie M    11 SRN-PC               1:27.25    1:26.94 A      
 14 Kharrati, Shira E   12 AIA-PC               1:32.09    1:27.67 A      
 15 Corwin, Caitie N    12 NAPA-PC              1:27.99    1:28.18 A      
 16 Litvinova, Anna O   12 KYSC-PC              1:32.00    1:28.43 A      
 17 Kearney, Kirsten M  12 VJO-PC               1:31.45    1:28.60 A      
 18 Fernandez, Olivia   12 VJO-PC               1:32.86    1:29.49 A      
 19 Proctor, Natasha M  11 Unattached-PC        1:33.63    1:31.75 A      
B - Division  
  1 Small, Darian K     12 SRN-PC               1:41.50    1:31.28 A+     
  2 Schalbert, Lia B    11 KYSC-PC              1:38.00    1:32.26 A+     
  3 Rutten, Nicole M    12 SRN-PC               1:38.42    1:34.44 A+     
  4 Edwardsen, Christi  11 KYSC-PC              1:39.65    1:35.52 B      
  5 Rich, Shannon J     12 QUIK-PC              1:39.68    1:43.45 B      
  6 Wolfe, Sarah A      12 WCAN-PC              1:43.79    1:58.65 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Houk, Katie L       12 NAPA-PC              1:45.29    1:37.96 B+     
  2 Risinger, Aisha M   12 NAPA-PC              1:50.54    1:38.27 B+     
  3 Scharfen, Misa M    11 SRN-PC               1:45.38    1:39.82 B+     
  4 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 SRN-PC                    NT    1:43.66 B      
  5 Nelson, Holly A     11 NAPA-PC              2:00.66    1:55.35 C      
  6 Hirsekorn, Hannah   11 Unattached-PC        2:14.80    1:55.89 C      
  7 King, Taylor A      12 WCAN-PC              1:44.46    1:58.07 C      
  8 Miller, Natalie L   11 QUIK-PC              2:10.94    2:04.50 C      
  9 Watts, Jennifer A   11 QUIK-PC                   NT    2:29.08 C      
 10 Spangler, Tiffany   12 Unattached-PC             NT    2:32.66 C      
 -- Krickl, Lauren J    11 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.69  11-12 NRT
          29.29  11-12 PRT
          30.29  11-12 Q
          32.09  11-12 AA
          36.69  11-12 A
          42.89  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda M      12 SRN-PC                 26.77      27.52 NRT    
  2 Roddy, Erika A      11 KYSC-PC                29.72      29.74 Q      
  3 Dunn, Sarah M       12 PCM-PC                 34.87      30.44 AA+    
  4 Yamauchi, Penelope  11 Unattached-PC          32.70      31.57 AA+    
  5 Messer, Christina   11 SRN-PC                 32.78      31.68 AA+    
  6 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 WCAN-PC                33.98      32.73 A      
  7 Stuhr, Allie B      12 SRN-PC                 32.56      32.81 A      
  8 Eastland, Sarah L   11 SSS-PC                 33.04      33.50 A      
  9 Holden, Marissa G   11 SFRP-PC                33.83      33.52 A      
 10 Parker, Cardellen   11 VJO-PC                 34.21      33.76 A      
 10 Kharrati, Shira E   12 AIA-PC                 34.12      33.76 A      
 12 Tresennder, Amy M   11 SSS-PC                 34.62      33.84 A      
 13 Wing, Briana N      11 AIA-PC                 33.77      34.10 A      
 14 Casey, Bridget M    12 MP-PC                  33.20      35.28 A      
 15 Gorecki, Alicia M   12 NAPA-PC                36.38      35.79 A      
 16 Stuffelbeam, Anna   11 SSS-PC                 36.28      36.04 A      
 17 McAllister, Nicole  11 PCM-PC                 35.55      36.11 A      
B - Division  
  1 Corwin, Caitie N    12 NAPA-PC                37.99      33.08 A+     
  2 Litvinova, Anna O   12 KYSC-PC                42.00      34.20 A+     
  3 Lizardo, Jessica C  12 KYSC-PC                38.75      35.15 A+     
  4 Fisher, Claire L    11 KYSC-PC                36.88      35.38 A+     
  5 Chang, Trisha L     12 KYSC-PC                37.84      35.72 A+     
  6 Jovino, Megan A     11 Unattached-PC          38.70      36.48 A+     
  7 Rogers, Jessie M    11 SRN-PC                 38.52      37.50 B      
  8 Chappell, Cleo M    11 Unattached-PC          38.88      37.91 B      
  9 Austin, Sidney S    11 PCM-PC                 39.00      38.17 B      
 10 Scharfen, Misa M    11 SRN-PC                 41.60      40.13 B      
 11 Edwardsen, Christi  11 KYSC-PC                40.38      40.87 B      
 12 Saunders, Sarah E   11 WCAN-PC                42.79      42.02 B      
C - Division  
  1 Greer, Katie N      12 SSS-PC                 46.53      38.28 B+     
  2 Proctor, Natasha M  11 Unattached-PC          43.51      38.95 B+     
  3 Risinger, Aisha M   12 NAPA-PC                49.70      39.13 B+     
  4 Mezzanatto, Mariss  11 SRN-PC                 47.73      40.41 B+     
  5 Houk, Katie L       12 NAPA-PC                44.42      41.19 B+     
  6 Summit, Mandi D     11 UD-PC                  45.88      42.40 B+     
  7 Rich, Shannon J     12 QUIK-PC                45.88      43.57 C      
  8 Wolfe, Sarah A      12 WCAN-PC                   NT      45.80 C      
  9 Watts, Jennifer A   11 QUIK-PC                   NT      46.74 C      
 10 Hirsekorn, Hannah   11 Unattached-PC          58.99      47.96 C      
 11 Miller, Natalie L   11 QUIK-PC                51.12      50.77 C      
 12 Spangler, Tiffany   12 Unattached-PC             NT      59.29 C      
 -- Hackett, Katelyn M  11 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  11-12 NRT
        1:05.49  11-12 PRT
        1:08.39  11-12 Q
        1:12.49  11-12 AA
        1:22.79  11-12 A
        1:36.09  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda M      12 SRN-PC                 58.71    1:03.13 PRT-   
  2 Trautner, Emily C   12 MP-PC                1:20.00    1:07.86 Q+     
  3 Messer, Christina   11 SRN-PC               1:10.66    1:12.29 AA     
  4 Corwin, Caitie N    12 NAPA-PC              1:13.99    1:13.93 A      
  5 Yamauchi, Penelope  11 Unattached-PC        1:18.54    1:14.54 A      
  6 Wing, Briana N      11 AIA-PC               1:15.55    1:14.82 A      
  7 Harlin, Nicole C    12 SRN-PC               1:16.29    1:14.94 A      
  8 Dunn, Sarah M       12 PCM-PC               1:13.38    1:15.08 A      
  9 Eastland, Sarah L   11 SSS-PC               1:19.75    1:16.91 A      
 10 Stuhr, Allie B      12 SRN-PC               1:17.46    1:18.53 A      
 11 Valeerio, Heather   12 QUIK-PC              1:19.21    1:21.85 A      
B - Division  
  1 Gerber, Lauren J    11 KYSC-PC              1:28.05    1:38.07 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Jovino, Megan A     11 Unattached-PC        2:05.51    1:20.13 A+     
  2 Jung, Casey E       11 KYSC-PC              1:53.19    1:23.84 B+     
  3 Rogers, Jessie M    11 SRN-PC                    NT    1:26.18 B      
  4 Schalbert, Lia B    11 KYSC-PC              1:55.00    1:38.77 C      
  5 Hackett, Katelyn M  11 SRN-PC                    NT    1:40.63 C      
  6 Wolfe, Sarah A      12 WCAN-PC                   NT    1:43.42 C      
  7 Miller, Natalie L   11 QUIK-PC              1:55.32    2:00.60 C      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:14.19  NRT
        2:21.99  PRT
        2:27.99  Q
        2:36.89  AA
        2:59.19  A
        3:12.99  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Amanda M      12 SRN-PC               2:16.65    2:19.77 PRT    
  2 Roddy, Erika A      11 KYSC-PC              2:27.59    2:29.36 AA-    
  3 Dunn, Sarah M       12 PCM-PC               2:57.01    2:31.95 AA+    
  4 Phillips, Jocelyn   12 WCAN-PC              2:46.27    2:37.16 A      
  5 Messer, Christina   11 SRN-PC               2:38.48    2:37.88 A      
  6 Holden, Marissa G   11 SFRP-PC              2:45.19    2:38.71 A      
  7 Wing, Briana N      11 AIA-PC               2:37.68    2:39.02 A      
  8 Stuhr, Allie B      12 SRN-PC               2:42.60    2:39.38 A      
  9 Eastland, Sarah L   11 SSS-PC               2:36.01    2:39.39 A-     
 10 Tresennder, Amy M   11 SSS-PC               2:41.67    2:40.90 A      
 11 Harlin, Nicole C    12 SRN-PC               2:56.01    2:41.48 A      
 12 McAllister, Nicole  11 PCM-PC               2:51.88    2:48.17 A      
 13 Fisher, Claire L    11 KYSC-PC              2:51.64    2:48.29 A      
 14 Jovino, Megan A     11 Unattached-PC        2:58.11    2:50.61 A      
 15 Chappell, Cleo M    11 Unattached-PC        2:57.18    2:53.23 A      
 -- Stuffelbeam, Anna   11 SSS-PC               2:59.03         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Olivia   12 VJO-PC               3:05.76    2:49.61 A+     
  2 Litvinova, Anna O   12 KYSC-PC              3:00.00    2:53.59 A+     
  3 Chang, Trisha L     12 KYSC-PC              3:05.89    2:53.74 A+     
  4 Rogers, Jessie M    11 SRN-PC               3:04.21    2:55.02 A+     
  5 Casey, Bridget M    12 MP-PC                3:00.00    2:57.78 A+     
  6 Parker, Cardellen   11 VJO-PC               3:05.00    2:58.54 A+     
  7 Small, Darian K     12 SRN-PC               3:11.84    2:59.42 B      
  8 Greer, Katie N      12 SSS-PC               3:10.74    3:01.71 B      
  9 Austin, Sidney S    11 PCM-PC               3:00.33    3:03.82 B      
 10 Scharfen, Misa M    11 SRN-PC               3:08.32    3:05.65 B      
 11 Rich, Shannon J     12 QUIK-PC              3:05.71    3:12.04 B      
 -- Corwin, Caitie N    12 NAPA-PC              3:06.09         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Kalva, Kaitlyn M    12 QUIK-PC              3:43.23    2:54.34 A+     
  2 Schalbert, Lia B    11 KYSC-PC              3:13.01    2:58.65 A+     
  3 Rogers, Jessica H   12 Unattached-PC        3:22.03    3:01.71 B+     
  4 Houk, Katie L       12 NAPA-PC              3:46.53    3:19.31 C      
  5 Summit, Mandi D     11 UD-PC                3:34.00    3:19.60 C      
  6 Miller, Natalie L   11 QUIK-PC              3:54.43    3:54.08 C      
 -- Krickl, Lauren J    11 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lizardo, Jessica C  12 KYSC-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Saunders, Sarah E   11 WCAN-PC              3:18.00         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.39  13-14 NRT
          25.59  13-14 PRT
          26.29  13-14 Q
          27.69  13-14 AA
          31.69  13-14 A
          36.39  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pasternak, Tess A   14 UD-PC                  25.86      26.00 Q      
  2 Martin, Katelyn A   13 NAPA-PC                26.81      26.57 AA     
  3 Carey, Lea E        13 SRN-PC                 26.45      26.94 AA     
  4 Sims, Jennifer A    14 SRN-PC                 26.22      27.05 AA-    
  5 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 SRN-PC                 26.96      27.08 AA     
  6 Kline, Tori K       14 NAPA-PC                28.18      27.10 AA+    
  7 Wintther, Cory A    13 Unattached-PC          28.08      27.60 AA+    
  8 Weinberger, Hannah  13 SSS-PC                 27.35      27.79 A-     
  9 Rogers, Alyssa N    14 Unattached-PC          28.09      27.93 A      
 10 Bochner, Lindsay C  14 PCM-PC                 28.05      28.00 A      
 11 Nelson, Katey N     13 SRN-PC                 27.54      28.03 A-     
 12 Kurynchak, Giselle  14 BBD-PC                 28.16      28.22 A      
 13 McAllister, Amber   13 PCM-PC                 27.74      28.60 A      
 14 Anderson, Megan R   13 NMAC-PC                29.57      28.67 A      
 15 Gothard, Joanne L   14 QUIK-PC                28.83      28.83 A      
 16 Chang, Tiffany A    13 KYSC-PC                29.46      29.30 A      
 17 Schott-Brester, Ka  14 MP-PC                  28.96      29.56 A      
 18 Langan, Leslie J    14 SSS-PC                 30.22      29.61 A      
 19 Tunzi, Elyse A      13 SRN-PC                 29.46      29.76 A      
 20 Haverlah, Rebecca   13 Unattached-PC          30.52      29.86 A      
 21 Deason, Andrea M    14 QUIK-PC                29.04      30.35 A      
 22 Garcia, Lauren C    13 VJO-PC                 30.81      30.61 A      
 23 Baldwin, Heather E  14 Unattached-PC          31.61      30.73 A      
 24 Bueno, Noelle F     13 VJO-PC                 29.97      31.32 A      
 25 Conner, Morgan B    13 SSS-PC                 31.05      31.97 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Camblin, Veronnica  13 WCAN-PC                31.96      30.17 A+     
  2 Miller, Jillian E   14 NAPA-PC                36.39      30.19 A+     
  3 Lower, Alicia J     13 UD-PC                  32.00      31.97 B      
  4 Hicks, Lauren E     13 SRN-PC                 32.30      32.02 B      
  5 Ladao, Cecilia F    13 VJO-PC                 33.11      32.28 B      
  6 Hall, Karina N      13 KYSC-PC                36.39      33.21 B      
  7 McNulty, Ariana C   14 SSS-PC                 36.39      33.56 B      
  8 Benson, Haley A     13 BBD-PC                 31.70      34.41 B      
C - Division  
  1 Graham, Erica M     13 BBD-PC                    NT      30.63 A      
  2 Larrow, Jenna L     13 SRN-PC                 38.02      37.89 C      
  3 Anopol, Nikki N     13 VJO-PC                    NT      38.06 C      
  4 Walsh, Danielle L   14 Unattached-PC          39.55      39.51 C      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.79  13-14 NRT
          54.99  13-14 PRT
          56.89  13-14 Q
          59.79  13-14 AA
        1:08.39  13-14 A
        1:15.59  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Martin, Katelyn A   13 NAPA-PC                57.96      57.25 AA     
  2 Carey, Lea E        13 SRN-PC                 56.90      57.92 AA     
  3 Sims, Jennifer A    14 SRN-PC                 55.54      58.74 AA-    
  4 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 SRN-PC                 57.41      58.76 AA     
  5 Kline, Tori K       14 NAPA-PC                59.18      58.78 AA     
  6 Nelson, Katey N     13 SRN-PC                 58.27      58.95 AA     
  7 Pasternak, Tess A   14 UD-PC                  56.01      59.04 AA-    
  8 Spillner, McKenzie  13 VJO-PC                 58.27      59.16 AA     
  9 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 Unattached-PC          59.39      59.29 AA     
 10 Nelson, Elise G     13 NAPA-PC              1:00.30      59.62 AA+    
 11 Weinberger, Hannah  13 SSS-PC                 58.27      59.90 A-     
 12 Rogers, Alyssa N    14 Unattached-PC        1:01.11    1:00.24 A      
 13 Cochrane, Sarah A   14 MP-PC                1:00.58    1:01.18 A      
 14 Kurynchak, Giselle  14 BBD-PC               1:01.82    1:01.58 A      
 15 Gothard, Joanne L   14 QUIK-PC              1:02.78    1:01.91 A      
 16 Bochner, Lindsay C  14 PCM-PC               1:00.99    1:01.92 A      
 17 Fedrick, Aileen E   13 Unattached-PC        1:00.62    1:02.01 A      
 18 McAllister, Amber   13 PCM-PC               1:01.75    1:02.33 A      
 19 Woo, Caitlin S      13 SRN-PC               1:03.73    1:02.48 A      
 20 Malloy, Erin K      14 Unattached-PC        1:02.02    1:02.51 A      
 21 Gossage, Alexandra  13 QUIK-PC              1:03.52    1:03.29 A      
 22 Deason, Andrea M    14 QUIK-PC              1:05.68    1:03.86 A      
 23 Hartman, Erin E     14 SRN-PC               1:04.21    1:04.06 A      
 24 Sawyer, Sarah E     13 Unattached-PC        1:03.95    1:04.17 A      
 25 Schott-Brester, Ka  14 MP-PC                1:03.47    1:04.38 A      
 26 Sangster, Daniella  13 PCM-PC               1:03.01    1:04.84 A      
 27 Fu, Cindy C         13 KYSC-PC              1:03.37    1:04.91 A      
 28 Langan, Leslie J    14 SSS-PC               1:07.79    1:05.14 A      
 29 Alexander, Nicole   13 Unattached-PC        1:03.24    1:05.64 A      
 30 Tunzi, Elyse A      13 SRN-PC               1:07.47    1:05.90 A      
 31 Garcia, Lauren C    13 VJO-PC               1:07.23    1:06.07 A      
 32 Lew, Stephanie M    13 KYSC-PC              1:06.59    1:06.09 A      
 33 Bueno, Noelle F     13 VJO-PC               1:05.98    1:07.34 A      
 34 Thiele, Lizzy A     13 SRN-PC               1:07.67    1:08.64 B-     
 35 Haverlah, Rebecca   13 Unattached-PC        1:07.79    1:08.82 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Jillian E   14 NAPA-PC              1:15.59    1:05.89 A+     
  2 Camblin, Veronnica  13 WCAN-PC              1:12.32    1:11.96 B      
  2 Hicks, Lauren E     13 SRN-PC               1:10.00    1:11.96 B      
  4 Conner, Morgan B    13 SSS-PC               1:11.90    1:12.21 B      
  5 Lower, Alicia J     13 UD-PC                1:12.26    1:12.87 B      
  6 McNulty, Ariana C   14 SSS-PC               1:15.59    1:17.18 C-     
 -- Comstock-Skipp, Ja  14 SRN-PC               1:15.59         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Lizardo, Joyce C    14 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:14.55 B      
  2 McRee, Michaela E   14 Unattached-PC        1:18.94    1:16.78 C      
  3 Simon, Chelsea E    13 SRN-PC               1:40.00    1:30.62 C      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:53.89  13-14 NRT
        1:58.99  13-14 PRT
        2:03.59  13-14 Q
        2:09.79  13-14 AA
        2:28.29  13-14 A
        2:40.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sims, Jennifer A    14 SRN-PC               2:00.09    2:02.97 Q       20  
  2 Nelson, Katey N     13 SRN-PC               2:02.22    2:03.68 AA-     17  
  3 Carey, Lea E        13 SRN-PC               2:03.73    2:05.88 AA      16  
  4 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 SRN-PC               2:03.34    2:06.32 AA-     15  
  5 Kline, Tori K       14 NAPA-PC              2:07.89    2:07.84 AA      14  
  6 Kurynchak, Giselle  14 BBD-PC               2:11.93    2:12.72 A       13  
  7 Weinberger, Hannah  13 SSS-PC               2:07.69    2:14.27 A-      12  
  8 Deason, Andrea M    14 QUIK-PC              2:12.68    2:15.68 A       11  
  9 Woo, Caitlin S      13 SRN-PC               2:19.02    2:16.19 A        9  
 10 Fedrick, Aileen E   13 Unattached-PC        2:09.67    2:16.31 A-       7  
 11 Malloy, Erin K      14 Unattached-PC        2:12.88    2:17.52 A        6  
 12 Rogers, Alyssa N    14 Unattached-PC        2:10.79    2:17.87 A        5  
 13 Bochner, Lindsay C  14 PCM-PC               2:15.54    2:18.30 A        4  
 14 Schott-Brester, Ka  14 MP-PC                2:20.80    2:19.96 A        3  
 15 Gothard, Joanne L   14 QUIK-PC              2:17.24    2:20.13 A        2  
 16 Garcia, Lauren C    13 VJO-PC               2:26.19    2:20.35 A        1  
 17 Thiele, Lizzy A     13 SRN-PC               2:21.57    2:20.65 A      
 18 Hartman, Erin E     14 SRN-PC               2:20.00    2:20.83 A      
 19 Baldwin, Heather E  14 Unattached-PC        2:22.73    2:24.00 A      
 20 Langan, Leslie J    14 SSS-PC               2:25.62    2:26.09 A      
 21 Bueno, Noelle F     13 VJO-PC               2:27.91    2:27.07 A      
B - Division  
  1 Chang, Tiffany A    13 KYSC-PC              2:34.82    2:23.85 A+      20  
  2 Miller, Jillian E   14 NAPA-PC              2:40.29    2:27.41 A+      17  
  3 Alexander, Nicole   13 Unattached-PC        2:29.08    2:29.99 B       16  
  4 Conner, Morgan B    13 SSS-PC               2:39.49    2:33.51 B       15  
  5 Hicks, Lauren E     13 SRN-PC               2:35.00    2:36.88 B       14  
  6 Benson, Haley A     13 BBD-PC               2:40.21    2:48.86 C-      13  
C - Division  
  1 Anderson, Megan R   13 NMAC-PC                   NT    2:28.58 B       20  
  2 Hoberg, Terri B     13 SRN-PC                    NT    2:36.72 B       17  
  3 Camblin, Veronnica  13 WCAN-PC              2:46.17    2:44.65 C       16  
  4 Walsh, Danielle L   14 Unattached-PC        3:09.12    3:10.97 C       15  
  5 Anopol, Nikki N     13 VJO-PC                    NT    3:15.63 C       14  
 -- Graham, Erica M     13 BBD-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.99  13-14 NRT
        1:02.39  13-14 PRT
        1:04.99  13-14 Q
        1:09.29  13-14 AA
        1:19.29  13-14 A
        1:31.19  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pasternak, Tess A   14 UD-PC                1:02.12    1:02.25 PRT     20  
  2 Nelson, Katey N     13 SRN-PC               1:04.83    1:04.99 Q       17  
  3 Carey, Lea E        13 SRN-PC               1:07.37    1:06.54 AA      16  
  4 Martin, Katelyn A   13 NAPA-PC              1:07.77    1:07.28 AA      15  
  5 Kline, Tori K       14 NAPA-PC              1:08.00    1:07.72 AA      14  
  6 Hartman, Erin E     14 SRN-PC               1:10.00    1:08.76 AA+     13  
  7 Sims, Jennifer A    14 SRN-PC               1:11.62    1:08.94 AA+     12  
  8 Weinberger, Hannah  13 SSS-PC               1:08.49    1:09.03 AA      11  
  9 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 SRN-PC               1:08.65    1:09.95 A-       9  
 10 Fedrick, Aileen E   13 Unattached-PC        1:07.38    1:11.19 A-       7  
 11 Wintther, Cory A    13 Unattached-PC        1:13.27    1:11.73 A        6  
 12 Woo, Caitlin S      13 SRN-PC               1:12.66    1:12.93 A        5  
 13 Chang, Tiffany A    13 KYSC-PC              1:14.09    1:13.07 A        4  
 14 Langan, Leslie J    14 SSS-PC               1:14.37    1:13.61 A        3  
 15 McAllister, Amber   13 PCM-PC               1:11.97    1:13.88 A        2  
 16 Thiele, Lizzy A     13 SRN-PC               1:13.16    1:15.28 A        1  
 17 Malloy, Erin K      14 Unattached-PC        1:12.92    1:16.95 A      
 18 Deason, Andrea M    14 QUIK-PC              1:13.73    1:17.01 A      
 19 Conner, Morgan B    13 SSS-PC               1:18.46    1:17.52 A      
 20 Alexander, Nicole   13 Unattached-PC        1:17.92    1:19.21 A      
 21 Bueno, Noelle F     13 VJO-PC               1:18.67    1:19.81 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Garcia, Lauren C    13 VJO-PC               1:20.72    1:19.28 A+      20  
  2 Lower, Alicia J     13 UD-PC                1:20.72    1:19.67 B       17  
  3 Gothard, Joanne L   14 QUIK-PC              1:19.52    1:19.75 B       16  
  4 Ladao, Cecilia F    13 VJO-PC               1:19.51    1:20.48 B       15  
  5 Miller, Jillian E   14 NAPA-PC              1:31.19    1:22.43 B       14  
  6 Hicks, Lauren E     13 SRN-PC               1:22.00    1:23.59 B       13  
  7 McNulty, Ariana C   14 SSS-PC               1:31.19    1:27.00 B       12  
  8 Camblin, Veronnica  13 WCAN-PC              1:29.09    1:29.37 B       11  
C - Division  
  1 Larrow, Jenna L     13 SRN-PC                    NT    1:36.73 C       20  
  2 Walsh, Danielle L   14 Unattached-PC             NT    1:41.90 C       17  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:06.89  13-14 NRT
        2:13.99  13-14 PRT
        2:19.99  13-14 Q
        2:28.09  13-14 AA
        2:49.09  13-14 A
        3:00.89  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pasternak, Tess A   14 UD-PC                2:15.95    2:14.32 Q      
  2 Nelson, Katey N     13 SRN-PC               2:15.26    2:16.32 Q      
  3 Martin, Katelyn A   13 NAPA-PC              2:27.71    2:22.81 AA     
  4 Carey, Lea E        13 SRN-PC               2:24.82    2:23.67 AA     
  5 Kline, Tori K       14 NAPA-PC              2:20.90    2:24.59 AA     
  6 Nelson, Elise G     13 NAPA-PC              2:24.95    2:24.73 AA     
  7 Fedrick, Aileen E   13 Unattached-PC        2:25.92    2:28.01 AA     
  8 Weinberger, Hannah  13 SSS-PC               2:27.68    2:28.85 A-     
  9 Hartman, Erin E     14 SRN-PC               2:32.00    2:32.16 A      
 10 McAllister, Amber   13 PCM-PC               2:33.92    2:34.06 A      
 11 Rogers, Alyssa N    14 Unattached-PC        2:33.87    2:34.87 A      
 12 Thiele, Lizzy A     13 SRN-PC               2:39.29    2:35.63 A      
 13 Malloy, Erin K      14 Unattached-PC        2:33.20    2:38.66 A      
 14 Conner, Morgan B    13 SSS-PC               2:46.30    2:40.73 A      
 15 Kurynchak, Giselle  14 BBD-PC               2:39.89    2:41.19 A      
 16 Deason, Andrea M    14 QUIK-PC              2:35.05    2:42.72 A      
 17 Alexander, Nicole   13 Unattached-PC        2:42.35    2:44.53 A      
 18 Bueno, Noelle F     13 VJO-PC               2:45.22    2:44.82 A      
B - Division  
  1 Sangster, Daniella  13 PCM-PC               2:50.00    2:36.39 A+     
  2 Lower, Alicia J     13 UD-PC                2:55.97    2:56.01 B      
C - Division  
  1 Spillner, McKenzie  13 VJO-PC                    NT    2:32.13 A      
  2 Fu, Cindy C         13 KYSC-PC                   NT    2:36.34 A      
  3 Lizardo, Joyce C    14 KYSC-PC                   NT    2:58.91 B      
  4 Camblin, Veronnica  13 WCAN-PC              3:19.25    2:59.99 B+     
 -- Simon, Chelsea E    13 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.09  13-14 NRT
        1:10.29  13-14 PRT
        1:12.89  13-14 Q
        1:18.69  13-14 AA
        1:29.89  13-14 A
        1:39.19  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 SRN-PC               1:08.71    1:11.96 Q-     
  2 Rogers, Alyssa N    14 Unattached-PC        1:11.72    1:16.52 AA-    
  3 Sims, Jennifer A    14 SRN-PC               1:19.00    1:17.82 AA+    
  4 Baldwin, Heather E  14 Unattached-PC        1:16.11    1:18.72 A-     
  5 Bochner, Lindsay C  14 PCM-PC               1:18.63    1:19.46 A-     
  6 Kurynchak, Giselle  14 BBD-PC               1:18.79    1:19.60 A      
  7 Schott-Brester, Ka  14 MP-PC                1:18.56    1:19.87 A-     
  8 Sawyer, Sarah E     13 Unattached-PC        1:18.90    1:20.58 A      
  9 Woo, Caitlin S      13 SRN-PC               1:21.93    1:22.26 A      
 10 Weinberger, Hannah  13 SSS-PC               1:23.22    1:22.99 A      
 11 Tunzi, Elyse A      13 SRN-PC               1:22.12    1:23.87 A      
 12 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 Unattached-PC        1:29.80    1:23.94 A      
 13 Ashe, Jessica P     13 Unattached-PC        1:18.38    1:23.95 A-     
 14 Fu, Cindy C         13 KYSC-PC              1:25.74    1:24.32 A      
 15 Lew, Stephanie M    13 KYSC-PC              1:26.59    1:25.19 A      
 16 Garcia, Lauren C    13 VJO-PC               1:23.79    1:25.28 A      
 17 Sangster, Daniella  13 PCM-PC               1:22.16    1:25.49 A      
 18 Haverlah, Rebecca   13 Unattached-PC        1:21.92    1:25.87 A      
 19 Gossage, Alexandra  13 QUIK-PC              1:24.00    1:27.16 A      
 20 Fedrick, Aileen E   13 Unattached-PC        1:23.16    1:27.68 A      
 21 Alexander, Nicole   13 Unattached-PC        1:24.83    1:27.95 A      
 22 Nelson, Elise G     13 NAPA-PC              1:29.89    1:28.07 A      
 23 Hoberg, Terri B     13 SRN-PC               1:29.05    1:28.20 A      
 24 Bueno, Noelle F     13 VJO-PC               1:27.99    1:30.04 B-     
 25 Conner, Morgan B    13 SSS-PC               1:28.27    1:31.55 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Sallee, Jaimie M    13 SSS-PC               1:37.94    1:32.45 B      
  2 Comstock-Skipp, Ja  14 SRN-PC               1:30.26    1:33.51 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lizardo, Joyce C    14 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:32.33 B      
  2 Camblin, Veronnica  13 WCAN-PC              1:46.86    1:49.80 C      
 -- McRee, Michaela E   14 Unattached-PC        1:40.39         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.39  13-14 NRT
        2:30.69  13-14 PRT
        2:39.99  13-14 Q
        2:51.19  13-14 AA
        3:15.49  13-14 A
        3:28.59  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 SRN-PC               2:29.83    2:36.50 Q-     
  2 Rogers, Alyssa N    14 Unattached-PC        2:36.23    2:37.09 Q      
  3 Pasternak, Tess A   14 UD-PC                2:41.28    2:41.41 AA     
  4 Baldwin, Heather E  14 Unattached-PC        2:39.46    2:41.83 AA-    
  5 Bochner, Lindsay C  14 PCM-PC               2:48.18    2:45.00 AA     
  6 Martin, Katelyn A   13 NAPA-PC              3:01.02    2:48.07 AA+    
  7 Schott-Brester, Ka  14 MP-PC                2:47.96    2:49.19 AA     
  8 Kurynchak, Giselle  14 BBD-PC               2:50.61    2:52.39 A-     
  9 Weinberger, Hannah  13 SSS-PC               3:11.88    2:58.09 A      
 10 Haverlah, Rebecca   13 Unattached-PC        2:52.01    3:06.90 A      
 11 Benson, Haley A     13 BBD-PC               3:15.02    3:15.49 A      
 -- Lower, Alicia J     13 UD-PC                3:09.43         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Garcia, Lauren C    13 VJO-PC                    NT    2:53.45 A      
  2 Anderson, Megan R   13 NMAC-PC                   NT    3:09.11 A      
  3 Graham, Erica M     13 BBD-PC                    NT    3:14.66 A      
  4 Camblin, Veronnica  13 WCAN-PC                   NT    3:50.21 C      
  5 Walsh, Danielle L   14 Unattached-PC        3:59.00    4:13.22 C      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.39  13-14 NRT
        1:01.29  13-14 PRT
        1:04.29  13-14 Q
        1:07.59  13-14 AA
        1:17.59  13-14 A
        1:27.79  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Martin, Katelyn A   13 NAPA-PC              1:03.32    1:03.31 Q      
  2 Pasternak, Tess A   14 UD-PC                1:05.18    1:04.75 AA     
  3 Sims, Jennifer A    14 SRN-PC               1:00.88    1:05.59 AA-    
  4 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 SRN-PC               1:04.51    1:06.35 AA     
  5 Kline, Tori K       14 NAPA-PC              1:08.39    1:06.63 AA+    
  6 Nelson, Katey N     13 SRN-PC               1:11.09    1:07.81 A      
  7 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 Unattached-PC        1:09.54    1:09.31 A      
  8 Cochrane, Sarah A   14 MP-PC                1:11.50    1:10.24 A      
  9 Gossage, Alexandra  13 QUIK-PC              1:05.71    1:10.68 A-     
 10 Woo, Caitlin S      13 SRN-PC               1:13.30    1:11.62 A      
 11 Weinberger, Hannah  13 SSS-PC               1:12.73    1:13.06 A      
 12 Gothard, Joanne L   14 QUIK-PC              1:12.68    1:13.30 A      
 13 Baldwin, Heather E  14 Unattached-PC        1:17.37    1:14.59 A      
 14 Langan, Leslie J    14 SSS-PC               1:15.86    1:15.65 A      
 15 Ashe, Jessica P     13 Unattached-PC        1:13.86    1:21.87 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Jillian E   14 NAPA-PC              1:27.79    1:18.83 B      
  2 Garcia, Lauren C    13 VJO-PC               1:17.94    1:20.31 B      
  3 Tunzi, Elyse A      13 SRN-PC               1:18.20    1:20.58 B      
  4 Sallee, Jaimie M    13 SSS-PC               1:19.86    1:23.14 B      
  5 Lower, Alicia J     13 UD-PC                1:26.58    1:27.23 B      
  6 Comstock-Skipp, Ja  14 SRN-PC               1:27.79    1:30.38 C-     
  7 Hicks, Lauren E     13 SRN-PC               1:27.79    1:31.08 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Bueno, Noelle F     13 VJO-PC               1:33.54    1:24.30 B+     
  2 Lizardo, Joyce C    14 KYSC-PC                   NT    1:33.54 C      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.59  13-14 NRT
        2:13.99  13-14 PRT
        2:19.99  13-14 Q
        2:28.09  13-14 AA
        2:49.09  13-14 A
        3:00.89  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pasternak, Tess A   14 UD-PC                2:15.62    2:19.77 Q      
  2 Martin, Katelyn A   13 NAPA-PC              2:20.49    2:20.76 AA     
  3 Mallinger, Nicolle  14 SRN-PC               2:15.81    2:21.09 AA-    
  4 Kline, Tori K       14 NAPA-PC              2:24.00    2:23.64 AA     
  5 Jovino, Kathryn C   13 Unattached-PC        2:27.95    2:25.71 AA     
  6 Rogers, Alyssa N    14 Unattached-PC        2:25.44    2:29.80 A-     
  7 Woo, Caitlin S      13 SRN-PC               2:31.25    2:31.90 A      
  8 Bochner, Lindsay C  14 PCM-PC               2:29.20    2:32.22 A      
  9 McAllister, Amber   13 PCM-PC               2:36.87    2:32.65 A      
 10 Gothard, Joanne L   14 QUIK-PC              2:39.48    2:32.91 A      
 11 Nelson, Elise G     13 NAPA-PC              2:39.09    2:33.12 A      
 12 Kurynchak, Giselle  14 BBD-PC               2:34.60    2:34.64 A      
 13 Sawyer, Sarah E     13 Unattached-PC        2:33.80    2:34.99 A      
 14 Fedrick, Aileen E   13 Unattached-PC        2:27.61    2:35.30 A-     
 15 Malloy, Erin K      14 Unattached-PC        2:46.32    2:36.53 A      
 16 Lew, Stephanie M    13 KYSC-PC              2:45.82    2:37.48 A      
 17 Schott-Brester, Ka  14 MP-PC                2:36.78    2:38.20 A      
 18 Deason, Andrea M    14 QUIK-PC              2:37.76    2:38.48 A      
 19 Fu, Cindy C         13 KYSC-PC              2:39.18    2:38.84 A      
 20 Langan, Leslie J    14 SSS-PC               2:43.99    2:40.07 A      
 21 Alexander, Nicole   13 Unattached-PC        2:38.05    2:40.22 A      
 22 Ashe, Jessica P     13 Unattached-PC        2:36.83    2:46.12 A      
 23 Thiele, Lizzy A     13 SRN-PC               2:44.91    2:46.79 A      
 24 Haverlah, Rebecca   13 Unattached-PC        2:39.59    2:50.77 B-     
 25 Conner, Morgan B    13 SSS-PC               2:42.20    2:53.44 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Sangster, Daniella  13 PCM-PC               2:52.00    2:41.62 A+     
  2 Miller, Jillian E   14 NAPA-PC              3:00.89    2:50.87 B      
  3 Lower, Alicia J     13 UD-PC                2:54.75    2:54.79 B      
C - Division  
  1 Spillner, McKenzie  13 VJO-PC                    NT    2:36.46 A      
  2 Camblin, Veronnica  13 WCAN-PC              3:20.17    3:12.67 C      
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:30.19  13-14 NRT
        4:44.09  13-14 PRT
        4:59.99  13-14 Q
        5:14.99  13-14 AA
        5:59.59  13-14 A
        6:18.09  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pasternak, Tess A   14 UD-PC                4:52.55    4:55.33 Q      
  2 Kurynchak, Giselle  14 BBD-PC               5:32.18    5:21.52 A      
  3 Baldwin, Heather E  14 Unattached-PC        5:32.36    5:22.62 A      
  4 McAllister, Amber   13 PCM-PC               5:37.33    5:27.41 A      
  5 Haverlah, Rebecca   13 Unattached-PC        5:39.17    5:54.43 A      
B - Division  
  1 Wintther, Cory A    13 Unattached-PC        6:18.09    5:22.45 A+     
  2 Tunzi, Elyse A      13 SRN-PC               6:00.00    5:39.06 A+     
  3 Thiele, Lizzy A     13 SRN-PC               6:18.09    5:46.86 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Lower, Alicia J     13 UD-PC                     NT    6:01.99 B      
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.49  15&O NRT
          22.69  15&O PRT
          23.19  15&O Q
          24.49  15&O AA
          31.29  15&O A
          36.19  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kwan, Sarah J       15 SFRP-PC                25.70      25.84 A      
  2 Karell, Ashley      16 MP-PC                  25.90      25.85 A      
  3 Wunschel, Mari A    15 SRN-PC                 25.07      25.94 A      
  4 Smith, Kathleen A   16 KYSC-PC                26.94      26.68 A      
  5 Fong, Michelle M    15 SFRP-PC                27.21      26.93 A      
  6 Peter, Meghan E     15 SRN-PC                 25.53      27.31 A      
  7 Wong, Tiffany L     16 SFRP-PC                26.62      27.38 A      
  8 McCoy, Tiffany A    17 QUIK-PC                27.51      27.73 A      
  9 Fong, Alice L       16 SRN-PC                 27.18      27.99 A      
 10 Fehrmann, Rosalle   15 SSS-PC                 28.05      28.05 A      
 11 Olin, Lauren E      16 SRN-PC                 27.22      28.83 A      
 12 Maberley, Ursula G  16 KYSC-PC                29.99      28.86 A      
 13 Vallee, Amanda K    15 SRN-PC                 28.60      29.60 A      
 14 McMahon, Alison J   16 SRN-PC                 28.00      30.26 A      
 15 Trappe, Christina   16 SSS-PC                 31.09      30.54 A      
 16 Siegle, Katie R     16 SSS-PC                 30.89      30.75 A      
 17 Heermans, Elizabet  15 SRN-PC                 30.90      30.89 A      
 18 Robinette, Kaci L   16 QUIK-PC                30.70      30.96 A      
B - Division  
  1 Ernster, Robin W    16 QUIK-PC                31.69      28.35 A+     
  2 Bailey, Kait R      15 WCAN-PC                33.44      33.17 B      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.89  15&O NRT
          53.49  15&O PRT
          56.49  15&O Q
          59.39  15&O AA
        1:07.79  15&O A
        1:15.29  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sundberg, Alison G  17 MP-PC                  54.09      54.35 Q      
  2 Kwan, Sarah J       15 SFRP-PC                54.86      56.00 Q      
  3 Peter, Meghan E     15 SRN-PC                 55.56      56.70 AA-    
  4 Moskovite, Lauren   17 SSS-PC                 55.10      56.94 AA-    
  5 Wunschel, Mari A    15 SRN-PC                 54.77      56.95 AA-    
  6 Beck, Monica A      16 MP-PC                  55.29      57.19 AA-    
  7 Wong, Tiffany L     16 SFRP-PC                57.73      57.64 AA     
  8 Pasternak, Natasja  17 UD-PC                  57.19      57.93 AA     
  9 VanHorne, Katie     16 Unattached-PC          55.10      58.22 AA-    
 10 Miller, Molly K     17 KYSC-PC                58.94      58.75 AA     
 11 Karell, Ashley      16 MP-PC                  56.90      59.18 AA     
 12 Grimm, Erin L       16 SRN-PC                 57.39      59.46 A-     
 13 Fong, Alice L       16 SRN-PC               1:01.17      59.63 A      
 14 Fong, Michelle M    15 SFRP-PC                59.27      59.78 A-     
 15 Casey, Mearan E     15 MP-PC                  58.78      59.89 A-     
 16 Gamboa, Ashley L    17 MP-PC                  59.80    1:00.03 A      
 17 Au, Lauren E        16 MP-PC                1:00.90    1:00.08 A      
 18 McCoy, Tiffany A    17 QUIK-PC                59.32    1:00.26 A-     
 19 Barni, Meghan C     17 MP-PC                1:00.00    1:00.28 A      
 20 Bratberg, Amanda F  16 SRN-PC                 58.80    1:00.54 A-     
 21 Carlson, Nikki C    15 Unattached-PC        1:00.78    1:00.65 A      
 22 Wunsch, Casey A     15 MP-PC                1:07.23    1:00.75 A      
 23 Walters, Hilary A   17 MP-PC                  59.86    1:00.97 A      
 24 McPherson, Daniell  15 MP-PC                1:01.48    1:01.81 A      
 25 Olin, Lauren E      16 SRN-PC               1:00.19    1:02.50 A      
 26 Keasling, Hilary A  17 MP-PC                1:01.30    1:02.86 A      
 27 Fehrmann, Rosalle   15 SSS-PC               1:04.10    1:03.46 A      
 28 Vallee, Amanda K    15 SRN-PC               1:03.40    1:06.44 A      
 29 McMahon, Alison J   16 SRN-PC               1:05.69    1:06.93 A      
 30 Heermans, Elizabet  15 SRN-PC               1:06.80    1:08.52 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Siegle, Katie R     16 SSS-PC               1:08.11    1:07.19 A+     
  2 Robinette, Kaci L   16 QUIK-PC              1:08.00    1:08.23 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bailey, Kait R      15 WCAN-PC              1:16.00    1:16.12 C      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.59  15&O NRT
        1:54.69  15&O PRT
        2:01.99  15&O Q
        2:08.09  15&O AA
        2:26.39  15&O A
        2:39.39  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kwan, Sarah J       15 SFRP-PC              1:59.60    2:00.93 Q       20  
  2 Parker, Emily S     15 MP-PC                1:54.57    2:01.91 Q-      17  
  3 Wunschel, Mari A    15 SRN-PC               2:01.45    2:02.02 AA-     16  
  4 Grimm, Erin L       16 SRN-PC               2:00.46    2:02.60 AA-     15  
  5 Thiele, Tasha M     15 SRN-PC               2:04.32    2:05.72 AA      14  
  6 Silva, Crystal L    16 SRN-PC               2:04.98    2:06.44 AA      13  
  7 Fong, Michelle M    15 SFRP-PC              2:12.11    2:08.18 A       12  
  8 Wong, Tiffany L     16 SFRP-PC              2:08.18    2:11.41 A       11  
  9 McPherson, Daniell  15 MP-PC                2:01.00    2:12.62 A-       9  
 10 Fong, Alice L       16 SRN-PC               2:10.13    2:14.18 A        7  
 11 Bratberg, Amanda F  16 SRN-PC               2:11.30    2:14.92 A        6  
 12 Wunsch, Casey A     15 MP-PC                2:16.14    2:15.37 A        5  
 13 Olin, Lauren E      16 SRN-PC               2:14.09    2:17.51 A        4  
 14 Maberley, Ursula G  16 KYSC-PC              2:25.30    2:17.63 A        3  
 15 McCoy, Tiffany A    17 QUIK-PC              2:16.79    2:19.28 A        2  
 16 Fehrmann, Rosalle   15 SSS-PC               2:17.59    2:21.33 A        1  
 17 Trappe, Christina   16 SSS-PC               2:25.09    2:23.54 A      
 18 Siegle, Katie R     16 SSS-PC               2:25.03    2:23.84 A      
 19 Heermans, Elizabet  15 SRN-PC               2:25.10    2:24.43 A      
 20 McMahon, Alison J   16 SRN-PC               2:23.00    2:26.06 A      
B - Division  
  1 Robinette, Kaci L   16 QUIK-PC              2:32.00    2:34.03 B       20  
C - Division  
  1 Bailey, Kait R      15 WCAN-PC              2:53.69    2:54.67 C       20  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.59  15&O NRT
        1:00.19  15&O PRT
        1:05.99  15&O Q
        1:09.89  15&O AA
        1:19.79  15&O A
        1:31.39  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wunschel, Mari A    15 SRN-PC               1:00.64    1:02.32 Q       20  
  2 Smith, Kathleen A   16 KYSC-PC              1:04.98    1:02.93 Q       17  
  3 Fong, Michelle M    15 SFRP-PC              1:05.11    1:04.70 Q       16  
  4 Peter, Meghan E     15 SRN-PC               1:07.07    1:05.74 Q+      15  
  5 Parker, Emily S     15 MP-PC                1:01.94    1:09.42 AA-     14  
  6 Kwan, Sarah J       15 SFRP-PC              1:09.50    1:10.04 A-      13  
  7 Maberley, Ursula G  16 KYSC-PC              1:13.99    1:10.65 A       12  
  8 McPherson, Daniell  15 MP-PC                1:11.00    1:10.80 A       11  
  9 Wong, Tiffany L     16 SFRP-PC              1:11.54    1:11.84 A        9  
 10 Olin, Lauren E      16 SRN-PC               1:09.12    1:11.87 A-       7  
 11 Grimm, Erin L       16 SRN-PC               1:08.78    1:11.97 A-       6  
 12 Wunsch, Casey A     15 MP-PC                1:10.67    1:13.05 A        5  
 13 Fong, Alice L       16 SRN-PC               1:15.23    1:13.44 A        4  
 14 Trappe, Christina   16 SSS-PC               1:13.35    1:13.56 A        3  
 15 McMahon, Alison J   16 SRN-PC               1:13.37    1:15.75 A        2  
 16 Ernster, Robin W    16 QUIK-PC              1:19.29    1:20.54 B-       1  
B - Division  
  1 Robinette, Kaci L   16 QUIK-PC              1:26.00    1:24.19 B       20  
 -- Siegle, Katie R     16 SSS-PC               1:22.38         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Bailey, Kait R      15 WCAN-PC              1:47.67    1:46.44 C       20  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:04.79  15&O NRT
        2:11.09  15&O PRT
        2:21.49  15&O Q
        2:28.59  15&O AA
        2:50.29  15&O A
        3:13.39  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wunschel, Mari A    15 SRN-PC               2:13.71    2:14.63 Q      
  2 Smith, Kathleen A   16 KYSC-PC              2:24.03    2:17.47 Q+     
  3 Fong, Michelle M    15 SFRP-PC              2:18.98    2:19.03 Q      
  4 Parker, Emily S     15 MP-PC                2:22.75    2:26.04 AA     
  5 Thiele, Tasha M     15 SRN-PC               2:25.42    2:29.86 A-     
  6 Wunsch, Casey A     15 MP-PC                2:30.31    2:31.81 A      
  7 Casey, Mearan E     15 MP-PC                2:23.77    2:32.61 A-     
  8 Olin, Lauren E      16 SRN-PC               2:26.97    2:32.71 A-     
  9 McMahon, Alison J   16 SRN-PC               2:38.59    2:38.09 A      
B - Division  
  1 McCoy, Tiffany A    17 QUIK-PC              2:56.09    2:46.75 A+     
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.39  15&O NRT
        1:07.89  15&O PRT
        1:13.99  15&O Q
        1:18.69  15&O AA
        1:29.89  15&O A
        1:39.19  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Peter, Meghan E     15 SRN-PC               1:07.85    1:07.94 Q-     
  2 Miller, Molly K     17 KYSC-PC              1:10.64    1:12.16 Q      
  3 Pasternak, Natasja  17 UD-PC                1:11.09    1:12.38 Q      
  4 Wunschel, Mari A    15 SRN-PC               1:11.85    1:12.83 Q      
  5 Sundberg, Alison G  17 MP-PC                1:13.76    1:14.24 AA-    
  6 Au, Lauren E        16 MP-PC                1:16.10    1:14.86 AA     
  7 Wong, Tiffany L     16 SFRP-PC              1:13.14    1:14.88 AA-    
  7 Brecht, Lauren M    15 SRN-PC               1:16.40    1:14.88 AA     
  9 Moskovite, Lauren   17 SSS-PC               1:13.29    1:15.09 AA-    
 10 Beck, Monica A      16 MP-PC                1:11.79    1:15.29 AA-    
 11 Grimm, Erin L       16 SRN-PC               1:12.39    1:15.38 AA-    
 12 Vallee, Amanda K    15 SRN-PC               1:18.63    1:16.29 AA     
 13 Fong, Alice L       16 SRN-PC               1:16.79    1:17.40 AA     
 14 Barni, Meghan C     17 MP-PC                1:12.29    1:17.56 AA-    
 15 Wunsch, Casey A     15 MP-PC                1:12.77    1:17.90 AA-    
 16 Casey, Mearan E     15 MP-PC                1:17.39    1:17.91 AA     
 17 Carlson, Nikki C    15 Unattached-PC        1:19.38    1:19.10 A      
 18 Silva, Crystal L    16 SRN-PC               1:16.78    1:19.28 A-     
 19 Rahimi, Golnaz      16 MP-PC                1:11.45    1:19.58 A-     
 20 VanHorne, Katie     16 Unattached-PC        1:16.50    1:19.72 A-     
 21 McCoy, Tiffany A    17 QUIK-PC              1:19.47    1:21.45 A      
 22 Kwan, Sarah J       15 SFRP-PC              1:18.60    1:21.47 A-     
 23 Loftus-Farren, Zoe  17 MP-PC                1:16.91    1:21.56 A-     
 24 Siegle, Katie R     16 SSS-PC               1:28.32    1:26.58 A      
 -- Terhorst, Allison   17 SRN-PC               1:20.00         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Robinette, Kaci L   16 QUIK-PC              1:32.00    1:28.79 A+     
C - Division  
 -- Bailey, Kait R      15 WCAN-PC              1:46.06         DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.19  15&O NRT
        2:27.49  15&O PRT
        2:38.99  15&O Q
        2:51.79  15&O AA
        3:16.19  15&O A
        3:28.99  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Peter, Meghan E     15 SRN-PC               2:29.96    2:26.99 PRT+   
  2 Wong, Tiffany L     16 SFRP-PC              2:40.14    2:38.15 Q+     
  3 Thiele, Tasha M     15 SRN-PC               2:45.67    2:43.70 AA     
  4 Fong, Alice L       16 SRN-PC               2:46.48    2:45.12 AA     
  5 Vallee, Amanda K    15 SRN-PC               2:45.01    2:46.66 AA     
  6 Fong, Michelle M    15 SFRP-PC              2:49.67    2:48.73 AA     
  7 Ernster, Robin W    16 QUIK-PC              3:02.59    2:52.47 A      
  8 McCoy, Tiffany A    17 QUIK-PC              2:53.50    2:52.57 A      
  9 Trappe, Christina   16 SSS-PC               2:55.09    3:00.48 A      
 10 Siegle, Katie R     16 SSS-PC               3:10.12    3:03.70 A      
B - Division  
  1 Terhorst, Allison   17 SRN-PC               3:26.00    2:58.35 A+     
  2 Bailey, Kait R      15 WCAN-PC              3:28.48    3:34.83 C-     
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.29  15&O NRT
          59.29  15&O PRT
        1:02.99  15&O Q
        1:06.19  15&O AA
        1:15.59  15&O A
        1:26.89  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karell, Ashley      16 MP-PC                  58.68    1:01.07 Q-     
  2 Fong, Michelle M    15 SFRP-PC              1:02.89    1:03.15 AA-    
  3 Pasternak, Natasja  17 UD-PC                1:03.14    1:03.92 AA     
  4 Peter, Meghan E     15 SRN-PC               1:01.24    1:03.93 AA-    
  5 Thiele, Tasha M     15 SRN-PC               1:03.36    1:04.33 AA     
  6 Grimm, Erin L       16 SRN-PC               1:03.43    1:04.66 AA     
  7 Gamboa, Ashley L    17 MP-PC                1:04.50    1:05.17 AA     
  8 Smith, Kathleen A   16 KYSC-PC              1:05.71    1:05.44 AA     
  9 Vallee, Amanda K    15 SRN-PC               1:05.27    1:05.54 AA     
 10 Brecht, Lauren M    15 SRN-PC               1:04.02    1:05.72 AA     
 11 Kwan, Sarah J       15 SFRP-PC              1:08.66    1:06.47 A      
 12 VanHorne, Katie     16 Unattached-PC        1:04.10    1:08.92 A-     
 13 Keasling, Hilary A  17 MP-PC                1:07.50    1:09.03 A      
 14 Wong, Tiffany L     16 SFRP-PC              1:09.76    1:09.08 A      
 15 Fong, Alice L       16 SRN-PC               1:15.13    1:09.88 A      
 16 Loftus-Farren, Zoe  17 MP-PC                1:03.92    1:10.44 A-     
 17 Olin, Lauren E      16 SRN-PC               1:07.89    1:12.39 A      
 18 Walters, Hilary A   17 MP-PC                1:08.66    1:12.48 A      
 19 McPherson, Daniell  15 MP-PC                1:15.42    1:15.28 A      
 20 Heermans, Elizabet  15 SRN-PC               1:13.60    1:18.90 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Fehrmann, Rosalle   15 SSS-PC               1:20.43    1:20.01 B      
C - Division  
  1 Siegle, Katie R     16 SSS-PC               1:30.29    1:20.45 B+     
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:06.19  15&O NRT
        2:09.59  15&O PRT
        2:17.99  15&O Q
        2:24.89  15&O AA
        2:45.49  15&O A
        2:59.19  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karell, Ashley      16 MP-PC                2:15.06    2:16.94 Q      
  2 Wunschel, Mari A    15 SRN-PC               2:09.12    2:17.03 Q-     
  3 Moskovite, Lauren   17 SSS-PC               2:18.13    2:19.17 AA     
  4 Pasternak, Natasja  17 UD-PC                2:19.78    2:19.21 AA     
  5 Sundberg, Alison G  17 MP-PC                2:25.47    2:21.98 AA+    
  6 Wong, Tiffany L     16 SFRP-PC              2:23.91    2:22.37 AA     
  7 Kwan, Sarah J       15 SFRP-PC              2:20.11    2:22.40 AA     
  8 Parker, Emily S     15 MP-PC                2:14.11    2:22.63 AA-    
  9 Brecht, Lauren M    15 SRN-PC               2:20.78    2:23.05 AA     
 10 Thiele, Tasha M     15 SRN-PC               2:25.40    2:23.15 AA+    
 11 Smith, Kathleen A   16 KYSC-PC              2:25.50    2:24.18 AA+    
 12 Silva, Crystal L    16 SRN-PC               2:24.35    2:24.71 AA     
 13 Au, Lauren E        16 MP-PC                2:45.10    2:26.77 A      
 14 Fong, Alice L       16 SRN-PC               2:31.90    2:28.54 A      
 15 Fong, Michelle M    15 SFRP-PC              2:21.15    2:29.32 A-     
 16 Barni, Meghan C     17 MP-PC                2:23.80    2:29.96 A-     
 17 Rahimi, Golnaz      16 MP-PC                2:18.29    2:32.64 A-     
 18 Keasling, Hilary A  17 MP-PC                2:35.70    2:38.87 A      
 19 Siegle, Katie R     16 SSS-PC               2:45.10    2:44.08 A      
 -- Fehrmann, Rosalle   15 SSS-PC               2:34.27         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Terhorst, Allison   17 SRN-PC               2:46.00    2:42.31 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Robinette, Kaci L   16 QUIK-PC              3:06.00    2:57.14 B+     
 -- Bailey, Kait R      15 WCAN-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:25.69  15&O NRT
        4:36.99  15&O PRT
        4:55.99  15&O Q
        5:14.99  15&O AA
        5:59.59  15&O A
        6:28.99  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wunschel, Mari A    15 SRN-PC               4:32.98    4:42.90 Q-     
  2 Parker, Emily S     15 MP-PC                4:45.30    4:56.74 AA-    
  3 Thiele, Tasha M     15 SRN-PC               4:53.63    4:59.06 AA-    
  4 Grimm, Erin L       16 SRN-PC               4:53.10    4:59.21 AA-    
  5 Karell, Ashley      16 MP-PC                4:59.99    5:00.04 AA     
  6 Silva, Crystal L    16 SRN-PC               5:00.66    5:02.83 AA     
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          15.39  7-8 PRT
          18.39  7-8 A
          26.59  7-8 B
             --  7-8 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillenwater, Dento   8 Unattached-PC          16.51      16.63 A      
  2 Xu, Alexander J      8 Unattached-PC          16.48      17.32 A      
  3 Bauer, Kyle R        8 SRN-PC                 18.32      17.61 A      
  4 Johnson, Nick G      8 SSS-PC                 18.24      17.69 A      
B - Division  
  1 Kozlowski, Nichola   8 NAPA-PC                24.05      18.44 B      
  2 Lu, Eric             8 QUIK-PC                21.14      18.73 B      
  3 Rogers, Georden P    7 SRN-PC                 18.50      18.99 B      
  4 Andersen, Wyatt J    8 SSS-PC                 18.96      19.44 B      
  5 Rich, Jonathan W     8 QUIK-PC                20.03      19.55 B      
  6 Horrell, Gabe A      8 QUIK-PC                20.24      19.82 B      
  7 Curtis, Evan J       7 Unattached-PC          19.91      20.78 B      
  8 Ladao, Michael F     8 VJO-PC                 20.02      20.88 B      
  9 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   7 QUIK-PC                22.79      21.20 B      
 10 Moore, Tom E         8 SRN-PC                 20.65      22.02 B      
 11 Selzer, Jack B       8 UD-PC                  20.61      22.38 B      
 12 Sewall, Lucas A      7 QUIK-PC                22.31      22.67 B      
 13 Scharfen, James L    7 SRN-PC                 25.10      25.66 B      
C - Division  
  1 Keller, Samson       8 PCM-PC                    NT      19.61 B      
  2 Falcon, Richard R    7 KYSC-PC                   NT      20.44 B      
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.99  PRT
          40.89  A
          59.09  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gillenwater, Dento   8 Unattached-PC          34.90      35.27 A      
  2 Xu, Alexander J      8 Unattached-PC          36.77      37.42 A      
  3 Lu, Eric             8 QUIK-PC                40.33      38.15 A      
  4 Johnson, Nick G      8 SSS-PC                 38.98      39.18 A      
B - Division  
  1 Kozlowski, Nichola   8 NAPA-PC                41.85      40.72 A+     
  2 Bauer, Kyle R        8 SRN-PC                 43.78      41.64 B      
  3 Andersen, Wyatt J    8 SSS-PC                 42.67      42.67 B      
  4 Rich, Jonathan W     8 QUIK-PC                45.07      46.43 B      
  5 Rogers, Georden P    7 SRN-PC                 42.01      47.06 B      
  6 Selzer, Jack B       8 UD-PC                  48.90      48.55 B      
  7 Horrell, Gabe A      8 QUIK-PC                55.45      49.98 B      
  8 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   7 QUIK-PC                52.13      53.68 B      
  9 Sewall, Lucas A      7 QUIK-PC                50.42      54.57 B      
C - Division  
  1 Falcon, Richard R    7 KYSC-PC                   NT      45.23 B      
  2 Gault, Harmon F      6 Unattached-PC             NT      46.04 B      
  3 Viray, Gabriel M     8 VJO-PC                    NT      51.97 B      
  4 Curtis, Evan J       7 Unattached-PC        1:00.09      52.61 B+     
  5 Myers, Casey D       8 UD-PC                1:01.91    1:01.90 C      
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:16.19  PRT
        1:28.99  A
        1:51.59  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Holman, Patrick A    8 NAPA-PC              1:17.98    1:15.26 PRT+   
  2 Xu, Alexander J      8 Unattached-PC        1:23.60    1:25.96 A      
B - Division  
  1 Ehlenbach, Trevor    8 PCM-PC               1:38.00    1:33.27 B      
  2 Selzer, Jack B       8 UD-PC                1:51.24    1:52.82 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Johnson, Nick G      8 SSS-PC                    NT    1:24.55 A      
  2 Lu, Eric             8 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:27.64 A      
  3 Andersen, Wyatt J    8 SSS-PC                    NT    1:32.86 B      
  4 Kozlowski, Nichola   8 NAPA-PC                   NT    1:38.38 B      
  5 Ho, Dustin T         8 AIA-PC                    NT    1:38.63 B      
  6 Rich, Jonathan W     8 QUIK-PC              2:01.07    1:46.80 B+     
  7 Parker, Otis C       8 VJO-PC               2:00.00    1:46.87 B+     
  8 Anguiano, Salvador   8 AIA-PC                    NT    1:49.53 B      
  9 Sewall, Lucas A      7 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:55.19 C      
 10 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   7 QUIK-PC              2:00.20    1:59.70 C      
 11 Moore, Tom E         8 SRN-PC               2:04.68    2:05.61 C      
 12 Myers, Casey D       8 UD-PC                2:12.36    2:12.98 C      
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          18.69  PRT
          22.69  A
          30.59  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gillenwater, Dento   8 Unattached-PC          20.85      20.89 A      
  2 Johnson, Nick G      8 SSS-PC                 22.64      23.01 B-     
  3 Kozlowski, Nichola   8 NAPA-PC                21.78      23.41 B-     
  4 Bauer, Kyle R        8 SRN-PC                 22.18      24.27 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Moore, Tom E         8 SRN-PC                 28.46      22.82 B      
  2 Lu, Eric             8 QUIK-PC                23.13      22.95 B      
  3 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   7 QUIK-PC                25.31      23.77 B      
  4 Rogers, Georden P    7 SRN-PC                 24.02      24.25 B      
  5 Horrell, Gabe A      8 QUIK-PC                28.53      25.37 B      
  6 Scharfen, James L    7 SRN-PC                 27.83      25.49 B      
  7 Ladao, Michael F     8 VJO-PC                 25.16      26.16 B      
  8 Rich, Jonathan W     8 QUIK-PC                28.50      27.50 B      
  9 Selzer, Jack B       8 UD-PC                  28.94      31.62 C-     
 10 Sewall, Lucas A      7 QUIK-PC                29.29      32.84 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Falcon, Richard R    7 KYSC-PC                   NT      24.86 B      
  2 Keller, Samson       8 PCM-PC                    NT      26.75 B      
  3 Myers, Casey D       8 UD-PC                  38.94      30.97 C      
  4 Viray, Gabriel M     8 VJO-PC                    NT      31.17 C      
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.79  PRT
          50.49  A
        1:08.59  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Holman, Patrick A    8 NAPA-PC                39.65      39.02 PRT    
  2 Kharrati, Evan S     7 AIA-PC                 47.34      49.68 A      
B - Division  
  1 Johnson, Nick G      8 SSS-PC                 52.90      46.55 A+     
  2 Kozlowski, Nichola   8 NAPA-PC                54.25      47.30 A+     
  3 Xu, Alexander J      8 Unattached-PC        1:06.59      49.10 A+     
  4 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   7 QUIK-PC                54.82      51.91 B      
  5 Rogers, Georden P    7 SRN-PC                 53.61      54.74 B      
  6 Ladao, Michael F     8 VJO-PC               1:08.59      56.44 B      
  7 Sweeney, Timothy J   7 BBD-PC                 53.93      57.62 B      
  8 Selzer, Jack B       8 UD-PC                1:04.44    1:00.72 B      
  9 Parker, Otis C       8 VJO-PC               1:08.00    1:05.46 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lu, Eric             8 QUIK-PC                   NT      50.65 B      
  2 Ho, Dustin T         8 AIA-PC                    NT      53.15 B      
  3 Scharfen, James L    7 SRN-PC                    NT      56.83 B      
  4 Falcon, Richard R    7 KYSC-PC                   NT      59.11 B      
  5 Rich, Jonathan W     8 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:02.72 B      
  6 Jacobson, Mac S      7 PCM-PC               1:20.01    1:09.59 C      
 -- Anguiano, Salvador   8 AIA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ehmig, Daniel J      8 Unattached-PC        1:09.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          20.89  PRT
          24.29  A
          33.89  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Holman, Patrick A    8 NAPA-PC                23.07      22.69 A      
  2 Johnson, Nick G      8 SSS-PC                 24.04      23.31 A      
B - Division  
  1 Ladao, Michael F     8 VJO-PC                 27.67      24.83 B      
  2 Ehmig, Daniel J      8 Unattached-PC          25.71      26.18 B      
  3 Kozlowski, Nichola   8 NAPA-PC                28.42      26.48 B      
  4 Ho, Dustin T         8 AIA-PC                 25.79      26.96 B      
  5 Kharrati, Evan S     7 AIA-PC                 25.71      27.54 B      
  6 Gault, Harmon F      6 Unattached-PC          28.00      28.06 B      
  7 Myers, Casey D       8 UD-PC                  28.52      28.27 B      
  8 Sweeney, Timothy J   7 BBD-PC                 29.50      29.23 B      
  9 Ehlenbach, Trevor    8 PCM-PC                 27.69      29.63 B      
C - Division  
  1 Keller, Samson       8 PCM-PC                    NT      31.62 B      
  2 Sewall, Lucas A      7 QUIK-PC                34.28      33.85 B+     
  3 Moore, Tom E         8 SRN-PC                 38.07      35.12 C      
 -- Scharfen, James L    7 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Jacobson, Mac S      7 PCM-PC                 49.27         DQ        
 -- Curtis, Evan J       7 Unattached-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  PRT
          54.79  A
        1:15.59  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Nick G      8 SSS-PC                 50.00      48.78 A      
  2 Bauer, Kyle R        8 SRN-PC                 51.68      49.89 A      
  3 Xu, Alexander J      8 Unattached-PC          51.68      52.70 A      
B - Division  
  1 Andersen, Wyatt J    8 SSS-PC               1:04.18      56.64 B      
  2 Myers, Casey D       8 UD-PC                1:05.41    1:02.02 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lu, Eric             8 QUIK-PC                   NT      53.61 A      
  2 Kozlowski, Nichola   8 NAPA-PC                   NT      56.09 B      
  3 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   7 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:14.82 B      
  4 Curtis, Evan J       7 Unattached-PC             NT    1:21.43 C      
 -- Ladao, Michael F     8 VJO-PC               1:45.59         DQ        
 -- Moore, Tom E         8 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Viray, Gabriel M     8 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sewall, Lucas A      7 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          17.19  PRT
          20.49  A
          32.09  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Xu, Alexander J      8 Unattached-PC          19.47      21.57 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Ho, Dustin T         8 AIA-PC                 22.00      22.87 B      
  2 Moore, Tom E         8 SRN-PC                 27.05      23.12 B      
  3 Kharrati, Evan S     7 AIA-PC                 23.78      24.03 B      
  4 Rogers, Georden P    7 SRN-PC                 24.50      24.31 B      
  5 Andersen, Wyatt J    8 SSS-PC                 29.01      25.24 B      
  6 Ladao, Michael F     8 VJO-PC                 26.06      25.51 B      
  7 Sweeney, Timothy J   7 BBD-PC                 28.73      26.90 B      
  8 Parker, Otis C       8 VJO-PC                 27.48      28.18 B      
  9 Rich, Jonathan W     8 QUIK-PC                28.86      28.82 B      
 10 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   7 QUIK-PC                29.25      28.89 B      
 11 Ehlenbach, Trevor    8 PCM-PC                 26.52      30.23 B      
 12 Selzer, Jack B       8 UD-PC                  29.27      30.93 B      
 -- Gault, Harmon F      6 Unattached-PC          26.00         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Lu, Eric             8 QUIK-PC                   NT      20.75 B      
  2 Kozlowski, Nichola   8 NAPA-PC                   NT      24.54 B      
  3 Curtis, Evan J       7 Unattached-PC          33.60      32.73 C      
  4 Sewall, Lucas A      7 QUIK-PC                32.48      36.80 C      
 -- Falcon, Richard R    7 KYSC-PC                   NT         DQ        
 -- Keller, Samson       8 PCM-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Myers, Casey D       8 UD-PC                  35.87         DQ        
 -- Anguiano, Salvador   8 AIA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.19  PRT
          52.09  A
        1:14.39  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Xu, Alexander J      8 Unattached-PC          47.48      47.13 A      
 -- Gillenwater, Dento   8 Unattached-PC          47.13         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Rich, Jonathan W     8 QUIK-PC              1:12.95    1:04.44 B      
 -- Myers, Casey D       8 UD-PC                1:10.93         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Rogers, Georden P    7 SRN-PC                    NT      53.13 B      
  2 Ladao, Michael F     8 VJO-PC               1:44.39      58.14 B+     
 -- Moore, Tom E         8 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Selzer, Jack B       8 UD-PC                1:20.37         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  PRT
        1:45.09  A
        2:19.09  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Holman, Patrick A    8 NAPA-PC              1:29.03    1:26.03 PRT+   
  2 Xu, Alexander J      8 Unattached-PC        1:34.38    1:39.82 A      
B - Division  
  1 Andersen, Wyatt J    8 SSS-PC               1:56.13    1:49.29 B      
  2 Rogers, Georden P    7 SRN-PC               1:54.00    1:49.98 B      
  3 Kharrati, Evan S     7 AIA-PC               1:52.65    1:50.32 B      
  4 Sweeney, Timothy J   7 BBD-PC               1:59.77    1:57.10 B      
  5 Parker, Otis C       8 VJO-PC               1:59.40    2:00.77 B      
  6 Moore, Tom E         8 SRN-PC               2:02.25    2:03.77 B      
  7 Ladao, Michael F     8 VJO-PC               2:03.68    2:03.78 B      
  8 Rich, Jonathan W     8 QUIK-PC              2:07.56    2:05.45 B      
  9 Selzer, Jack B       8 UD-PC                2:17.28    2:06.25 B      
 10 Zueger-Bisel, Jord   7 QUIK-PC              2:17.19    2:09.66 B      
 -- Ehlenbach, Trevor    8 PCM-PC               1:56.00         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Lu, Eric             8 QUIK-PC                   NT    1:42.16 A      
 -- Myers, Casey D       8 UD-PC                2:23.24         DQ        
 -- Curtis, Evan J       7 Unattached-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Sewall, Lucas A      7 QUIK-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  NRT
          29.49  PRT
          30.29  Q
          31.89  AA
          36.49  A
          41.39  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stuhr, Matt C       10 SRN-PC                 31.55      30.99 AA     
  2 Bloomer, Jacob M    10 BBD-PC                 30.37      31.17 AA     
  3 Boyce, Jordan J      9 SRN-PC                 32.41      31.45 AA+    
  4 Campbell, Jody J    10 Unattached-PC          34.25      32.80 A      
  5 Kauth, Robert E     10 SRN-PC                 34.79      33.04 A      
  6 Chau, Eugene         9 SFRP-PC                36.37      34.17 A      
  7 Ng, Joshua D        10 KYSC-PC                35.96      34.45 A      
  8 Nestler, Trevor J   10 SRN-PC                 35.46      35.28 A      
  9 Curtis, Tyler W      9 Unattached-PC          36.33      37.14 B-     
 10 King, Ian E         10 SRN-PC                 36.28      37.17 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, David T   9 PCM-PC                 37.40      36.60 B      
  2 Huang, Stanton M     9 KYSC-PC                41.30      37.88 B      
  3 Dattels, Nico D     10 KYSC-PC                41.00      39.85 B      
  4 Meier, Stephen J     9 MP-PC                  39.72      42.96 C-     
  5 Gestuvo, Leland F    9 VJO-PC                 39.57      45.28 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Dondero, Scott J    10 SRN-PC                    NT      35.77 A      
  2 Dore-Andrews, Robi  10 WCAN-PC                43.00      40.69 B+     
  3 Egan, Sam D         10 PCM-PC                 43.71      41.74 C      
  4 Cercley, Andrew G   10 SRN-PC                 49.99      43.83 C      
  5 Mazzoleni, Eddie L   9 QUIK-PC                   NT      49.02 C      
  6 Ramirez, Oliver E   10 Unattached-PC             NT      51.57 C      
  7 Sterne, Joseph L     9 Unattached-PC             NT      55.58 C      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  NRT
        1:05.19  PRT
        1:06.99  Q
        1:10.39  AA
        1:19.69  A
        1:29.09  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stuhr, Matt C       10 SRN-PC               1:09.22    1:08.52 AA     
  2 Boyce, Jordan J      9 SRN-PC               1:09.78    1:08.88 AA     
  3 Sangster, Brendan    9 PCM-PC               1:15.28    1:14.25 A      
  4 Rados, Matthew S    10 AIA-PC               1:14.02    1:19.10 A      
  5 McDaniels, Ryan J    9 AIA-PC               1:16.41    1:23.16 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Kauth, Robert E     10 SRN-PC               1:29.09    1:11.99 A+     
  2 Campbell, Jody J    10 Unattached-PC        1:21.98    1:15.25 A+     
  3 Curtis, Tyler W      9 Unattached-PC        1:22.35    1:17.28 A+     
  4 Sweeney, Sean C      9 BBD-PC               1:24.67    1:18.44 A+     
  5 Nestler, Trevor J   10 SRN-PC               1:20.07    1:20.20 B      
  6 Focha, Edward N      9 MP-PC                1:29.09    1:21.14 B      
  7 King, Ian E         10 SRN-PC               1:26.46    1:22.62 B      
  8 Huang, Stanton M     9 KYSC-PC              1:28.87    1:24.08 B      
  9 Lee, Garrick C       9 KYSC-PC              1:29.09    1:25.16 B      
 10 Vizcarra, Evan A     9 Unattached-PC        1:27.35    1:28.53 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bloomer, Jacob M    10 BBD-PC                    NT    1:10.87 A      
  2 Chin, Darren        10 KYSC-PC              1:35.00    1:21.47 B+     
  3 Curtis, Will J       9 PCM-PC                    NT    1:37.12 C      
  4 Anguiano, Alberto   10 AIA-PC                    NT    1:39.52 C      
  5 Tang, Jeffrey S      9 AIA-PC                    NT    1:45.46 C      
  6 Sterne, Joseph L     9 Unattached-PC             NT    1:55.17 C      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.99  NRT
          35.09  PRT
          35.99  Q
          38.89  AA
          44.49  A
          50.79  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stuhr, Matt C       10 SRN-PC                 36.36      36.52 AA     
  2 Campbell, Jody J    10 Unattached-PC          37.82      37.65 AA     
  3 Boyce, Jordan J      9 SRN-PC                 40.82      38.25 AA+    
  4 Ng, Joshua D        10 KYSC-PC                42.43      39.88 A      
  5 Bloomer, Jacob M    10 BBD-PC                 37.99      40.23 A-     
  6 Kauth, Robert E     10 SRN-PC                 41.33      40.65 A      
  7 Nestler, Trevor J   10 SRN-PC                 42.92      43.06 A      
B - Division  
  1 King, Ian E         10 SRN-PC                 46.25      44.74 B      
  2 Dattels, Nico D     10 KYSC-PC                50.50      47.40 B      
  3 Huang, Stanton M     9 KYSC-PC                49.69      49.23 B      
  4 Zimmerman, David T   9 PCM-PC                 50.54      49.26 B      
  5 Gestuvo, Leland F    9 VJO-PC                 49.63      51.43 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Dore-Andrews, Robi  10 WCAN-PC                51.50      51.66 C      
  2 Meier, Stephen J     9 MP-PC                  53.93      53.40 C      
 -- Curry, P J           9 SSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.29  NRT
        1:16.39  PRT
        1:18.99  Q
        1:22.89  AA
        1:35.19  A
        1:47.49  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stuhr, Matt C       10 SRN-PC               1:20.98    1:18.61 Q+     
  2 Campbell, Jody J    10 Unattached-PC        1:25.00    1:19.99 AA+    
  3 Sangster, Brendan    9 PCM-PC               1:23.00    1:23.10 A      
  4 Loey, Jordan L      10 KYSC-PC              1:35.19    1:34.63 A      
B - Division  
  1 Focha, Edward N      9 MP-PC                1:47.49    1:25.29 A+     
  2 Kauth, Robert E     10 SRN-PC               1:47.49    1:26.36 A+     
  3 McDaniels, Ryan J    9 AIA-PC               1:40.99    1:31.11 A+     
  4 King, Ian E         10 SRN-PC               1:44.00    1:33.08 A+     
  5 Sweeney, Sean C      9 BBD-PC               1:44.08    1:35.27 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bloomer, Jacob M    10 BBD-PC                    NT    1:23.57 A      
  2 Chin, Darren        10 KYSC-PC              1:49.00    1:39.66 B+     
  3 Tang, Jeffrey S      9 AIA-PC                    NT    2:01.92 C      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.59  NRT
          39.09  PRT
          40.59  Q
          43.09  AA
          49.29  A
          55.59  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Loey, Jordan L      10 KYSC-PC                41.34      38.83 PRT+   
  2 Rados, Matthew S    10 AIA-PC                 42.83      42.76 AA     
  3 Kauth, Robert E     10 SRN-PC                 46.48      43.05 AA+    
  4 Campbell, Jody J    10 Unattached-PC          43.79      43.91 A      
  5 Bloomer, Jacob M    10 BBD-PC                 44.07      45.85 A      
  6 Boyce, Jordan J      9 SRN-PC                 46.89      46.01 A      
  7 Nestler, Trevor J   10 SRN-PC                 44.29      46.21 A      
  8 McDaniels, Ryan J    9 AIA-PC                 48.34      48.38 A      
  9 Curtis, Tyler W      9 Unattached-PC          47.24      48.75 A      
B - Division  
  1 Focha, Edward N      9 MP-PC                  53.32      45.70 A+     
  2 Sangster, Brendan    9 PCM-PC                 51.28      49.88 B      
  3 Huang, Stanton M     9 KYSC-PC                54.89      52.96 B      
  4 Sweeney, Sean C      9 BBD-PC                 51.79      54.28 B      
  5 Sterne, Joseph L     9 Unattached-PC          53.00      57.25 C-     
  6 Vizcarra, Evan A     9 Unattached-PC          55.59      57.58 C-     
 -- Lee, Garrick C       9 KYSC-PC                53.81         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Chin, Darren        10 KYSC-PC                56.95      48.71 A+     
  2 Cercley, Andrew G   10 SRN-PC               1:21.00      58.85 C      
  3 Anguiano, Alberto   10 AIA-PC                    NT    1:00.61 C      
 -- Tang, Jeffrey S      9 AIA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  NRT
        1:25.39  PRT
        1:28.99  Q
        1:33.49  AA
        1:46.79  A
        1:56.39  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Campbell, Jody J    10 Unattached-PC        1:36.97    1:34.88 A      
  2 Nestler, Trevor J   10 SRN-PC               1:46.69    1:38.40 A      
 -- Rados, Matthew S    10 AIA-PC               1:30.20         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Kauth, Robert E     10 SRN-PC               1:56.39    1:36.69 A+     
  2 Chau, Eugene         9 SFRP-PC              1:50.68    1:40.09 A+     
  3 Curtis, Tyler W      9 Unattached-PC        1:47.55    1:44.76 A+     
  4 Huang, Stanton M     9 KYSC-PC              1:56.10    1:52.21 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bloomer, Jacob M    10 BBD-PC                    NT    1:43.09 A      
  2 Zimmerman, David T   9 PCM-PC                    NT    1:52.84 B      
  3 Dattels, Nico D     10 KYSC-PC              1:57.00    1:56.72 C      
  4 King, Ian E         10 SRN-PC               2:01.96    2:02.14 C      
  5 Sterne, Joseph L     9 Unattached-PC        2:03.00    2:02.75 C      
 -- Curry, P J           9 SSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.39  9-10 NRT
          33.09  9-10 PRT
          34.09  9-10 Q
          35.79  9-10 AA
          40.99  9-10 A
          48.39  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stuhr, Matt C       10 SRN-PC                 35.12      34.02 Q+     
  2 Boyce, Jordan J      9 SRN-PC                 34.96      35.19 AA     
  3 Rados, Matthew S    10 AIA-PC                 38.05      37.91 A      
  4 Bloomer, Jacob M    10 BBD-PC                 38.87      40.63 A      
  5 McDaniels, Ryan J    9 AIA-PC                 40.96      44.03 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Curtis, Tyler W      9 Unattached-PC          45.91      40.55 A+     
  2 Campbell, Jody J    10 Unattached-PC          44.30      41.00 B      
  3 Nestler, Trevor J   10 SRN-PC                 44.25      42.61 B      
  4 Lee, Garrick C       9 KYSC-PC                48.39      45.39 B      
  5 Huang, Stanton M     9 KYSC-PC                48.01      45.93 B      
  6 Sweeney, Sean C      9 BBD-PC                 45.14      47.80 B      
 -- Loey, Jordan L      10 KYSC-PC                48.31         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Chin, Darren        10 KYSC-PC                55.00      43.58 B+     
  2 Woltering, Nick H   10 SRN-PC                    NT      47.90 B      
  3 Tang, Jeffrey S      9 AIA-PC                    NT      54.16 C      
  4 Sterne, Joseph L     9 Unattached-PC             NT    1:07.02 C      
 -- Anguiano, Alberto   10 AIA-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.69  9-10 NRT
        1:17.99  9-10 PRT
        1:20.99  9-10 Q
        1:26.29  9-10 AA
        1:38.39  9-10 A
        1:49.79  9-10 B
             --  9-10 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyce, Jordan J      9 SRN-PC               1:23.73    1:19.20 Q+     
  2 Stuhr, Matt C       10 SRN-PC               1:28.39    1:20.69 Q+     
  3 Chau, Eugene         9 SFRP-PC              1:27.70    1:25.59 AA+    
C - Division  
 -- Curtis, Tyler W      9 Unattached-PC             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  NRT
        1:15.19  PRT
        1:16.99  Q
        1:21.39  AA
        1:32.99  A
        1:42.29  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stuhr, Matt C       10 SRN-PC               1:21.12    1:17.76 AA      20  
  2 Boyce, Jordan J      9 SRN-PC               1:20.01    1:17.80 AA      17  
  3 Rados, Matthew S    10 AIA-PC               1:22.63    1:21.23 AA+     16  
  4 Campbell, Jody J    10 Unattached-PC        1:26.89    1:23.46 A       15  
  5 Chau, Eugene         9 SFRP-PC              1:26.23    1:23.83 A       14  
  6 Bloomer, Jacob M    10 BBD-PC               1:23.67    1:25.76 A       13  
  7 Curtis, Tyler W      9 Unattached-PC        1:29.31    1:28.95 A       12  
  8 Nestler, Trevor J   10 SRN-PC               1:30.60    1:29.96 A       11  
  9 Ng, Joshua D        10 KYSC-PC              1:32.68    1:30.90 A        9  
B - Division  
  1 Huang, Stanton M     9 KYSC-PC              1:40.09    1:34.43 B       20  
  2 Zimmerman, David T   9 PCM-PC               1:40.77    1:37.19 B       17  
C - Division  
  1 Dattels, Nico D     10 KYSC-PC              1:45.00    1:35.00 B+      20  
  2 King, Ian E         10 SRN-PC               1:42.35    1:43.10 C       17  
  3 Gestuvo, Leland F    9 VJO-PC                    NT    1:47.15 C       16  
  4 Egan, Sam D         10 PCM-PC               2:06.67    1:54.37 C       15  
  5 Sterne, Joseph L     9 Unattached-PC             NT    2:02.73 C       14  
 -- Curry, P J           9 SSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dore-Andrews, Robi  10 WCAN-PC              1:44.78         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:27.69  NRT
        2:43.09  PRT
        2:48.29  Q
        2:57.79  AA
        3:23.09  A
        3:36.49  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stuhr, Matt C       10 SRN-PC               2:57.28    2:48.20 Q+     
  2 Rados, Matthew S    10 AIA-PC               2:53.71    2:49.40 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Boyce, Jordan J      9 SRN-PC               3:23.69    2:50.09 AA+    
  2 Huang, Stanton M     9 KYSC-PC              3:35.20    3:22.64 A+     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.49  NRT
          26.89  PRT
          26.99  Q
          28.69  AA
          32.79  A
          37.49  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Donny T       12 VJO-PC                 25.95      25.67 PRT    
  2 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC                 28.50      26.61 PRT+   
  3 Kline, Petey R      12 NAPA-PC                27.96      27.32 AA     
  4 Possokhov, Danila   12 KYSC-PC                27.61      28.06 AA     
  5 Brietzke, Ryan N    12 VJO-PC                 27.50      28.15 AA     
  6 Simenstad, Alex *   12 NAPA-PC                27.31      28.19 AA     
  7 Pfeiffer, Erik A    12 SRN-PC                 27.26      28.31 AA     
  8 Banks, David A      12 SSS-PC                 28.57      28.58 AA     
  9 DeMoss, James E     12 MP-PC                  29.01      28.69 AA+    
 10 Mallinger, Eric R   12 SRN-PC                 29.62      29.22 A      
 11 Pankov, Alex        11 KYSC-PC                30.00      29.25 A      
 12 Young, James E      12 KYSC-PC                30.30      29.32 A      
 13 Rink, David A       12 Unattached-PC          30.84      29.52 A      
 14 Kozinsky, Sieva     11 KYSC-PC                30.25      29.63 A      
 14 Gault, Walter S     11 Unattached-PC          30.03      29.63 A      
 16 Chee, Craig R       11 SFRP-PC                30.00      29.90 A      
 17 Brietzke, Eric W    12 VJO-PC                 30.20      29.98 A      
 18 Fong, Jimmy S       12 SRN-PC                 30.88      30.20 A      
 19 Vance, Brian M      12 SRN-PC                 31.27      30.27 A      
 20 Szeto, Henry K      11 SFRP-PC                31.05      30.54 A      
 21 Smith, Kevin L      12 Unattached-PC          31.88      30.63 A      
 22 Bochner, Wes W      12 PCM-PC                 29.54      30.95 A      
 23 Hartman, Jonathan   12 SRN-PC                 32.34      31.00 A      
 24 Lager, Jordan C     11 MP-PC                  31.40      32.18 A      
 25 Behrens, Andrew B   11 QUIK-PC                32.21      32.29 A      
 26 Simenstad, Eric     12 NAPA-PC                29.87      32.43 A      
 27 Ostler, Jack W      11 MP-PC                  30.75      32.59 A      
 28 Kamai, Alexander J  11 PCM-PC                 30.86      33.78 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Gillenwater, Timot  12 Unattached-PC          33.52      32.15 A+     
  2 Rosselli, Joseph A  11 WCAN-PC                33.20      32.66 A+     
  3 Rawles, Chris J     11 NMAC-PC                33.00      32.96 B      
  4 Tsang, Jonathan     11 KYSC-PC                37.49      32.98 B      
  5 Woo, Brennan C      11 SRN-PC                 35.95      34.33 B      
  6 Lee, Jason H        12 NMAC-PC                35.00      34.89 B      
  7 Andersen, Garrrett  12 SSS-PC                 35.11      37.15 B      
C - Division  
  1 Benjamin, Johnatho  12 NAPA-PC                   NT      32.69 A      
  2 Vicencio, Cameron   12 WCAN-PC                   NT      35.16 B      
  3 Wai, Allan          11 SFRP-PC                   NT      35.19 B      
  4 Lunsford, James C   11 SSS-PC                    NT      35.92 B      
  5 Peter, Jeffrey W    11 SRN-PC                 39.33      39.05 C      
  6 Kozlowski, Anthony  12 NAPA-PC                37.52      39.79 C      
  7 Unruh, Alexander K  11 Unattached-PC             NT      42.60 C      
  8 Cronin, Seamus      11 NMAC-PC                39.00      43.06 C      
  9 Gadbury, Patrick A  11 SRN-PC                 50.12      46.00 C      
 10 Conrad, James R     11 SRN-PC                 53.38      54.39 C      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.29  NRT
          57.39  PRT
          58.49  Q
        1:03.19  AA
        1:12.29  A
        1:18.19  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Donny T       12 VJO-PC                 55.18      55.40 PRT     20  
  2 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC                 56.86      56.93 PRT     17  
  3 Pfeiffer, Erik A    12 SRN-PC                 59.96      58.72 AA      16  
  4 Kline, Petey R      12 NAPA-PC                59.25      58.78 AA      15  
  5 Brietzke, Ryan N    12 VJO-PC               1:00.14    1:01.07 AA      14  
  6 Possokhov, Danila   12 KYSC-PC              1:02.52    1:01.27 AA      13  
  7 Simenstad, Alex *   12 NAPA-PC              1:00.80    1:01.61 AA      12  
  8 Mallinger, Eric R   12 SRN-PC               1:04.57    1:02.04 AA+     11  
  9 Banks, David A      12 SSS-PC               1:01.37    1:02.07 AA       9  
 10 Gault, Walter S     11 Unattached-PC        1:03.95    1:03.30 A        7  
 11 Rink, David A       12 Unattached-PC        1:06.39    1:04.05 A        6  
 12 Chee, Craig R       11 SFRP-PC              1:07.00    1:04.18 A        5  
 13 Hartz, Reid G       11 SRN-PC               1:05.48    1:04.59 A        4  
 14 Brietzke, Eric W    12 VJO-PC               1:05.31    1:04.75 A        3  
 15 Bochner, Wes W      12 PCM-PC               1:06.55    1:05.64 A        2  
 16 Vance, Brian M      12 SRN-PC               1:12.11    1:05.99 A        1  
 17 Weinberger, Henry   11 SSS-PC               1:05.17    1:06.31 A      
 18 Fong, Jimmy S       12 SRN-PC               1:08.54    1:06.56 A      
 19 Szeto, Henry K      11 SFRP-PC              1:09.85    1:07.03 A      
 20 Young, James E      12 KYSC-PC              1:09.05    1:07.13 A      
 21 Smith, Kevin L      12 Unattached-PC        1:10.23    1:10.38 A      
 22 Simenstad, Eric     12 NAPA-PC              1:09.81    1:10.43 A      
 23 Gillenwater, Timot  12 Unattached-PC        1:11.69    1:11.13 A      
 24 Ostler, Jack W      11 MP-PC                1:12.09    1:14.45 B-     
 25 Rosselli, Joseph A  11 WCAN-PC              1:10.59    1:19.08 C-     
B - Division  
  1 DeMoss, James E     12 MP-PC                1:13.01    1:02.80 AA+     20  
  2 Kozinsky, Sieva     11 KYSC-PC              1:13.10    1:07.66 A+      17  
  3 Johnson, Dustin F   11 PCM-PC               1:13.93    1:10.01 A+      16  
  4 Lager, Jordan C     11 MP-PC                1:15.00    1:11.88 A+      15  
  5 Rawles, Chris J     11 NMAC-PC              1:13.00    1:17.00 B       14  
  6 Tsang, Jonathan     11 KYSC-PC              1:18.19    1:18.30 C-      13  
  7 Andersen, Garrrett  12 SSS-PC               1:17.09    1:22.06 C-      12  
C - Division  
  1 Kamai, Alexander J  11 PCM-PC               1:18.23    1:14.40 B+      20  
  2 Benjamin, Johnatho  12 NAPA-PC              1:20.22    1:15.79 B+      17  
  3 Woo, Brennan C      11 SRN-PC               1:21.67    1:16.74 B+      16  
  4 Wai, Allan          11 SFRP-PC                   NT    1:18.77 C       15  
  5 Lunsford, James C   11 SSS-PC               1:29.04    1:26.86 C       14  
  6 Kozlowski, Anthony  12 NAPA-PC              1:26.81    1:26.89 C       13  
  7 Cronin, Seamus      11 NMAC-PC              1:20.00    1:36.86 C       12  
 -- Unruh, Alexander K  11 Unattached-PC             NT         DQ        
 -- Vicencio, Cameron   12 WCAN-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.99  NRT
        2:05.69  PRT
        2:10.19  Q
        2:16.69  AA
        2:36.19  A
        2:44.19  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Donny T       12 VJO-PC               2:06.24    2:04.34 PRT+   
  2 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC               2:07.29    2:05.52 PRT+   
  3 Pfeiffer, Erik A    12 SRN-PC               2:09.13    2:06.42 Q      
  4 Simenstad, Alex *   12 NAPA-PC              2:12.81    2:12.63 AA     
  5 Brietzke, Ryan N    12 VJO-PC               2:14.58    2:14.45 AA     
  6 Banks, David A      12 SSS-PC               2:20.93    2:14.83 AA+    
  7 Gault, Walter S     11 Unattached-PC        2:22.71    2:15.09 AA+    
  8 Possokhov, Danila   12 KYSC-PC              2:20.52    2:15.57 AA+    
  9 Mallinger, Eric R   12 SRN-PC               2:21.24    2:16.14 AA+    
 10 Gossage, Daniel L   11 QUIK-PC              2:15.60    2:17.62 A-     
 11 Hartz, Reid G       11 SRN-PC               2:18.26    2:18.78 A      
 12 Brietzke, Eric W    12 VJO-PC               2:26.72    2:20.03 A      
 13 Sallee, David J     11 SSS-PC               2:12.59    2:20.62 A-     
 14 Weinberger, Henry   11 SSS-PC               2:24.59    2:23.82 A      
 15 Bochner, Wes W      12 PCM-PC               2:20.77    2:24.90 A      
 16 Fong, Jimmy S       12 SRN-PC               2:35.78    2:27.22 A      
 17 Chow, Michael C     11 SFRP-PC              2:31.90    2:28.34 A      
B - Division  
  1 Dondero, Trent J    12 SRN-PC               2:40.90    2:29.60 A+     
  2 Szeto, Henry K      11 SFRP-PC              2:40.70    2:29.79 A+     
  3 Lee, Brandon C      12 KYSC-PC              2:36.41    2:29.93 A+     
  4 Smith, Kevin L      12 Unattached-PC        2:44.19    2:33.73 A+     
  5 Kozinsky, Sieva     11 KYSC-PC              2:44.19    2:35.13 A+     
  6 Hamlin, R.J. A      11 AIA-PC               2:42.84    2:41.33 B      
  7 Sangster, Justin N  11 PCM-PC               2:44.07    2:45.15 C-     
  8 Ostler, Jack W      11 MP-PC                2:44.09    2:50.77 C-     
  9 Walsh, Cameron I    11 PCM-PC               2:38.00    2:52.08 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Simenstad, Eric     12 NAPA-PC              3:38.45    2:31.52 A+     
  2 Johnson, Dustin F   11 PCM-PC               2:51.33    2:35.64 A+     
  3 Stern, Mattthew S   11 SRN-PC               2:57.74    2:54.95 C      
  4 Main, Tyler A       11 SRN-PC               2:57.78    2:57.02 C      
  5 Andersen, Garrrett  12 SSS-PC               2:54.85    2:57.57 C      
  6 Vicencio, Cameron   12 WCAN-PC                   NT    3:04.84 C      
  7 Kozlowski, Anthony  12 NAPA-PC              3:10.43    3:04.88 C      
 -- Lunsford, James C   11 SSS-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Quiba, Matthew A    11 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.39  NRT
          30.79  PRT
          31.99  Q
          34.19  AA
          38.99  A
          45.29  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Donny T       12 VJO-PC                 31.87      29.70 PRT+   
  2 Kline, Petey R      12 NAPA-PC                32.86      30.61 PRT+   
  3 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC                 30.48      31.22 Q-     
  4 Banks, David A      12 SSS-PC                 32.91      33.06 AA     
  5 Simenstad, Alex *   12 NAPA-PC                33.00      33.59 AA     
  6 Possokhov, Danila   12 KYSC-PC                35.44      33.63 AA+    
  7 Fong, Jimmy S       12 SRN-PC                 33.19      33.86 AA     
  8 Pfeiffer, Erik A    12 SRN-PC                 31.17      33.91 AA-    
  9 Rink, David A       12 Unattached-PC          34.01      34.23 A-     
 10 Nguyen, Steven M    11 SRN-PC                 38.22      35.09 A      
 11 Hartman, Jonathan   12 SRN-PC                 36.76      35.13 A      
 12 Lee, Brandon C      12 KYSC-PC                38.40      36.01 A      
 13 Young, James E      12 KYSC-PC                38.99      36.08 A      
 14 Dondero, Trent J    12 SRN-PC                 36.19      36.46 A      
 15 Smith, Kevin L      12 Unattached-PC          37.09      36.75 A      
 16 Mallinger, Eric R   12 SRN-PC                 38.69      37.39 A      
 17 Johnson, Dustin F   11 PCM-PC                 35.99      37.51 A      
 18 Keller, Ruedi T     12 MP-PC                  36.88      37.59 A      
 19 Szeto, Henry K      11 SFRP-PC                38.68      37.68 A      
 20 Kozinsky, Sieva     11 KYSC-PC                37.99      37.92 A      
 21 Ostler, Jack W      11 MP-PC                  37.09      39.54 B-     
 22 Simenstad, Eric     12 NAPA-PC                38.37      41.64 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Tsang, Jonathan     11 KYSC-PC                45.29      39.28 B      
  2 Woo, Brennan C      11 SRN-PC                 43.00      40.48 B      
  3 Kharrati, Jeremy N  11 AIA-PC                 42.27      41.82 B      
  4 Ehmig, Andrew D     11 Unattached-PC          43.00      41.94 B      
  5 Stern, Mattthew S   11 SRN-PC                 44.73      42.48 B      
  6 Walsh, Cameron I    11 PCM-PC                 43.28      45.00 B      
  7 Andersen, Garrrett  12 SSS-PC                 42.79      45.07 B      
C - Division  
  1 Vance, Brian M      12 SRN-PC                    NT      36.48 A      
  2 Sangster, Justin N  11 PCM-PC                 47.27      42.99 B+     
  3 Main, Tyler A       11 SRN-PC                 46.96      47.34 C      
  4 Kozlowski, Anthony  12 NAPA-PC                49.18      48.14 C      
  5 Lunsford, James C   11 SSS-PC                 49.82      48.80 C      
  6 Brown, Mark J       11 Unattached-PC             NT      50.35 C      
  7 Peter, Jeffrey W    11 SRN-PC                 51.47      51.52 C      
  8 Quiba, Matthew A    11 VJO-PC                    NT    1:01.44 C      
 -- Vicencio, Cameron   12 WCAN-PC                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  NRT
        1:06.49  PRT
        1:08.99  Q
        1:13.49  AA
        1:23.99  A
        1:33.89  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kline, Petey R      12 NAPA-PC              1:05.69    1:03.42 PRT    
  2 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC               1:05.71    1:05.17 PRT    
  3 Pfeiffer, Erik A    12 SRN-PC               1:10.06    1:09.36 AA     
  4 Sallee, David J     11 SSS-PC               1:07.37    1:11.77 AA-    
  5 Simenstad, Alex *   12 NAPA-PC              1:12.78    1:11.78 AA     
  6 Weinberger, Henry   11 SSS-PC               1:14.16    1:12.04 AA+    
  7 Brietzke, Ryan N    12 VJO-PC               1:14.77    1:12.18 AA+    
  8 Hartz, Reid G       11 SRN-PC               1:14.02    1:12.79 AA+    
  9 Rink, David A       12 Unattached-PC        1:23.86    1:13.05 AA+    
 10 Possokhov, Danila   12 KYSC-PC              1:16.57    1:14.68 A      
 11 Fong, Jimmy S       12 SRN-PC               1:15.20    1:14.91 A      
 12 Brietzke, Eric W    12 VJO-PC               1:20.76    1:15.52 A      
 13 Nguyen, Steven M    11 SRN-PC               1:18.57    1:16.50 A      
 14 Gossage, Daniel L   11 QUIK-PC              1:17.35    1:17.47 A      
 15 Young, James E      12 KYSC-PC              1:23.98    1:19.81 A      
 16 Dondero, Trent J    12 SRN-PC               1:20.32    1:19.82 A      
 17 Johnson, Dustin F   11 PCM-PC               1:18.78    1:22.66 A      
 -- Hartman, Jonathan   12 SRN-PC               1:18.55         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Kozinsky, Sieva     11 KYSC-PC              1:24.99    1:20.64 A+     
  2 Hamlin, R.J. A      11 AIA-PC               1:24.06    1:22.92 A+     
  3 Tsang, Jonathan     11 KYSC-PC              1:33.89    1:25.48 B      
  4 Simenstad, Eric     12 NAPA-PC              1:33.89    1:26.32 B      
  5 Woo, Brennan C      11 SRN-PC               1:28.90    1:28.54 B      
  6 Kharrati, Jeremy N  11 AIA-PC               1:29.37    1:33.33 B      
C - Division  
  1 Keller, Ruedi T     12 MP-PC                     NT    1:28.97 B      
  2 Ehmig, Andrew D     11 Unattached-PC        1:34.14    1:31.37 B+     
  3 Kozlowski, Anthony  12 NAPA-PC              1:40.83    1:40.29 C      
  4 Lunsford, James C   11 SSS-PC                    NT    1:57.56 C      
 -- Vance, Brian M      12 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sweeney, Matthew S  11 BBD-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          31.19  NRT
          33.99  PRT
          34.99  Q
          37.79  AA
          43.29  A
          49.49  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Donny T       12 VJO-PC                 31.90      31.88 PRT    
  2 Gault, Walter S     11 Unattached-PC          36.90      36.48 AA     
  3 Kline, Petey R      12 NAPA-PC                37.37      37.06 AA     
  4 Vance, Brian M      12 SRN-PC                 37.36      37.07 AA     
  5 Brietzke, Ryan N    12 VJO-PC                 38.49      37.10 AA+    
  6 Banks, David A      12 SSS-PC                 36.45      37.70 AA     
  7 DeMoss, James E     12 MP-PC                  39.43      38.07 A      
  8 Pankov, Alex        11 KYSC-PC                41.00      38.53 A      
  9 Kozinsky, Sieva     11 KYSC-PC                40.30      38.89 A      
 10 Brietzke, Eric W    12 VJO-PC                 42.76      38.92 A      
 11 Rink, David A       12 Unattached-PC          41.28      39.34 A      
 12 Chee, Craig R       11 SFRP-PC                42.00      39.36 A      
 12 Mallinger, Eric R   12 SRN-PC                 39.02      39.36 A      
 14 Young, James E      12 KYSC-PC                40.81      39.46 A      
 15 Hartman, Jonathan   12 SRN-PC                 42.30      40.19 A      
 16 Bochner, Wes W      12 PCM-PC                 37.99      41.54 A      
 -- Rawles, Chris J     11 NMAC-PC                36.75         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Gillenwater, Timot  12 Unattached-PC          43.49      39.54 A+     
  2 Possokhov, Danila   12 KYSC-PC                44.77      40.04 A+     
  3 Smith, Kevin L      12 Unattached-PC          49.49      42.31 A+     
  4 Szeto, Henry K      11 SFRP-PC                43.54      43.74 B      
  5 Simenstad, Eric     12 NAPA-PC                45.45      43.91 B      
  6 Andersen, Garrrett  12 SSS-PC                 43.93      44.07 B      
  7 Benjamin, Johnatho  12 NAPA-PC                46.66      44.18 B      
  8 Tsang, Jonathan     11 KYSC-PC                49.49      47.19 B      
  9 Kamai, Alexander J  11 PCM-PC                 45.76      47.43 B      
 10 Behrens, Andrew B   11 QUIK-PC                48.18      48.13 B      
 -- Woo, Brennan C      11 SRN-PC                 45.24         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Wai, Allan          11 SFRP-PC                   NT      44.38 B      
  2 Weinberger, Henry   11 SSS-PC                 52.89      45.50 B+     
  3 Rosselli, Joseph A  11 WCAN-PC                50.34      47.24 B+     
  4 Vicencio, Cameron   12 WCAN-PC                   NT      47.97 B      
  5 Peter, Jeffrey W    11 SRN-PC                 50.00      48.68 B+     
  6 Lee, Jason H        12 NMAC-PC                52.00      52.26 C      
  7 Conrad, James R     11 SRN-PC               1:01.04    1:00.48 C      
  8 Cronin, Seamus      11 NMAC-PC                52.00    1:01.54 C      
 -- Kozlowski, Anthony  12 NAPA-PC              1:06.03         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  NRT
        1:14.19  PRT
        1:16.99  Q
        1:20.89  AA
        1:32.39  A
        1:42.69  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Donny T       12 VJO-PC               1:13.18    1:10.34 PRT    
  2 Brietzke, Ryan N    12 VJO-PC               1:21.32    1:17.59 AA+    
  3 Gault, Walter S     11 Unattached-PC        1:20.63    1:18.48 AA     
  4 Kline, Petey R      12 NAPA-PC              1:20.83    1:19.41 AA     
  5 Lee, Brandon C      12 KYSC-PC              1:23.94    1:19.47 AA+    
  6 Banks, David A      12 SSS-PC               1:26.31    1:20.13 AA+    
  7 Brietzke, Eric W    12 VJO-PC               1:25.97    1:21.98 A      
  8 Sallee, David J     11 SSS-PC               1:27.48    1:24.20 A      
  9 Pankov, Alex        11 KYSC-PC              1:30.00    1:24.49 A      
 10 Young, James E      12 KYSC-PC              1:31.31    1:26.39 A      
 11 Mallinger, Eric R   12 SRN-PC               1:26.94    1:26.41 A      
 12 Walsh, Cameron I    11 PCM-PC               1:32.00    1:29.32 A      
 -- Bochner, Wes W      12 PCM-PC               1:29.07         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Steven M    11 SRN-PC               1:41.96    1:25.82 A+     
  2 Kozinsky, Sieva     11 KYSC-PC              1:32.90    1:26.27 A+     
  3 Chow, Michael C     11 SFRP-PC              1:38.79    1:32.30 A+     
  4 Szeto, Henry K      11 SFRP-PC              1:35.77    1:32.47 B      
  5 Gossage, Daniel L   11 QUIK-PC              1:37.29    1:35.93 B      
  6 Woo, Brennan C      11 SRN-PC               1:40.38    1:37.93 B      
  7 Hamlin, R.J. A      11 AIA-PC               1:34.86    1:38.10 B      
  8 Sangster, Justin N  11 PCM-PC               1:42.09    1:43.03 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Vance, Brian M      12 SRN-PC                    NT    1:18.52 AA     
  2 Weinberger, Henry   11 SSS-PC               1:45.89    1:36.66 B+     
  3 Main, Tyler A       11 SRN-PC               1:43.05    1:36.93 B+     
  4 Stern, Mattthew S   11 SRN-PC               1:54.73    1:38.13 B+     
  5 Andersen, Garrrett  12 SSS-PC               1:46.45    1:41.19 B+     
  6 Kharrati, Jeremy N  11 AIA-PC               1:49.37    1:46.05 C      
  7 Vicencio, Cameron   12 WCAN-PC                   NT    1:48.15 C      
  8 Ehmig, Andrew D     11 Unattached-PC        1:58.24    1:50.25 C      
 -- Quiba, Matthew A    11 VJO-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          26.99  11-12 NRT
          28.99  11-12 PRT
          29.99  11-12 Q
          32.19  11-12 AA
          36.79  11-12 A
          41.99  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Donny T       12 VJO-PC                 30.91      28.31 PRT+   
  2 Pfeiffer, Erik A    12 SRN-PC                 29.06      29.26 Q      
  3 Gossage, Daniel L   11 QUIK-PC                31.28      29.53 Q+     
  4 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC                 30.46      29.66 Q+     
  5 Banks, David A      12 SSS-PC                 31.06      31.52 AA     
  6 Fong, Jimmy S       12 SRN-PC                 32.44      32.25 A      
  7 Sallee, David J     11 SSS-PC                 30.93      32.59 A-     
  8 Dondero, Trent J    12 SRN-PC                 36.21      33.22 A      
  9 Simenstad, Alex *   12 NAPA-PC                33.01      33.25 A      
 10 Hartz, Reid G       11 SRN-PC                 31.42      33.30 A-     
 11 Rink, David A       12 Unattached-PC          34.24      33.50 A      
 12 Nguyen, Steven M    11 SRN-PC                 33.57      33.88 A      
 13 Young, James E      12 KYSC-PC                33.70      34.98 A      
 13 Weinberger, Henry   11 SSS-PC                 35.60      34.98 A      
 15 Smith, Kevin L      12 Unattached-PC          35.83      35.11 A      
 16 Lee, Brandon C      12 KYSC-PC                35.39      35.40 A      
 17 Ostler, Jack W      11 MP-PC                  34.15      36.66 A      
 18 Johnson, Dustin F   11 PCM-PC                 36.02      38.81 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Mallinger, Eric R   12 SRN-PC                 38.73      35.19 A+     
  2 Keller, Ruedi T     12 MP-PC                  41.72      36.56 A+     
  3 Chow, Michael C     11 SFRP-PC                37.93      37.41 B      
  4 Simenstad, Eric     12 NAPA-PC                37.26      38.98 B      
  5 Woo, Brennan C      11 SRN-PC                 41.95      39.73 B      
  6 Szeto, Henry K      11 SFRP-PC                41.93      41.81 B      
  7 Hamlin, R.J. A      11 AIA-PC                 39.76      42.22 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Tsang, Jonathan     11 KYSC-PC                   NT      39.78 B      
  2 Brown, Mark J       11 Unattached-PC             NT      40.73 B      
  3 Kozlowski, Anthony  12 NAPA-PC                51.44      47.65 C      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.36  11-12 NRT
        1:05.59  11-12 PRT
        1:08.49  11-12 Q
        1:12.99  11-12 AA
        1:23.39  11-12 A
        1:33.59  11-12 B
             --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pfeiffer, Erik A    12 SRN-PC               1:05.62    1:03.42 PRT+   
  2 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC               1:06.38    1:07.46 Q      
  3 Banks, David A      12 SSS-PC               1:11.95    1:10.48 AA     
  4 Hartz, Reid G       11 SRN-PC               1:12.14    1:12.68 AA     
  5 Fong, Jimmy S       12 SRN-PC               1:21.20    1:15.67 A      
  6 Simenstad, Alex *   12 NAPA-PC              1:22.04    1:17.87 A      
  7 Chee, Craig R       11 SFRP-PC              1:22.00    1:22.45 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lager, Jordan C     11 MP-PC                1:28.77    1:23.42 B      
  2 Simenstad, Eric     12 NAPA-PC              1:33.59    1:29.85 B      
  3 Weinberger, Henry   11 SSS-PC               1:25.51    1:29.94 B      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:11.59  NRT
        2:22.29  PRT
        2:27.99  Q
        2:36.59  AA
        2:58.79  A
        3:10.19  B
             --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bicomong, Vincent   12 VJO-PC               2:23.40    2:17.85 PRT+   
  2 Mata, Donny T       12 VJO-PC               2:27.21    2:17.86 PRT+   
  3 Kline, Petey R      12 NAPA-PC              2:23.90    2:22.65 Q      
  4 Pfeiffer, Erik A    12 SRN-PC               2:35.00    2:27.08 Q+     
  5 Brietzke, Ryan N    12 VJO-PC               2:28.50    2:31.06 AA     
  6 Simenstad, Alex *   12 NAPA-PC              2:41.00    2:33.58 AA+    
  7 Gault, Walter S     11 Unattached-PC        2:45.06    2:33.61 AA+    
  8 Mallinger, Eric R   12 SRN-PC               2:40.38    2:35.66 AA+    
  9 Hartz, Reid G       11 SRN-PC               2:40.11    2:36.86 A      
 10 Fong, Jimmy S       12 SRN-PC               2:56.08    2:38.20 A      
 11 Brietzke, Eric W    12 VJO-PC               2:40.38    2:39.53 A      
 12 Weinberger, Henry   11 SSS-PC               2:50.25    2:45.83 A      
 13 Young, James E      12 KYSC-PC              2:52.25    2:47.34 A      
 14 Kozinsky, Sieva     11 KYSC-PC              2:57.50    2:52.48 A      
 15 Gillenwater, Timot  12 Unattached-PC        2:56.74    2:54.07 A      
B - Division  
  1 Smith, Kevin L      12 Unattached-PC        3:10.19    2:51.34 A+     
C - Division  
  1 Behrens, Andrew B   11 QUIK-PC              3:20.85    3:03.11 B+     
  2 Woo, Brennan C      11 SRN-PC               3:36.91    3:05.34 B+     
  3 Kozlowski, Anthony  12 NAPA-PC                   NT    3:34.84 C      
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.69  13-14 NRT
          23.99  13-14 PRT
          24.59  13-14 Q
          25.89  13-14 AA
          29.59  13-14 A
          34.09  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hine, Tracy P       14 Unattached-PC          24.14      24.61 AA-    
  2 Dunn, Ben B         14 PCM-PC                 25.31      24.70 AA     
  3 Tune, David D       14 MP-PC                  24.63      24.85 AA     
  4 Fong, Justin A      13 SFRP-PC                24.98      24.89 AA     
  5 Yu, Garlen G        13 SFRP-PC                26.70      25.55 AA+    
  6 Orbelian, Wade C    14 KYSC-PC                26.01      25.98 A      
  7 English, Nathan A   14 SRN-PC                 26.36      26.04 A      
  8 Orbelian, Craig G   14 KYSC-PC                27.01      26.15 A      
  9 Ivey, R. P          13 QUIK-PC                26.67      26.24 A      
 10 Heasell, Brent M    13 SRN-PC                 27.05      26.78 A      
 11 Duckett, John W     14 SRN-PC                 26.85      26.93 A      
 12 Shannon, Max M      13 SRN-PC                 27.07      26.96 A      
 13 Birich, Paul C      13 MP-PC                  25.03      27.32 A-     
 14 Neumann, Kyle C     14 SRN-PC                 29.35      27.45 A      
 15 Branche, Kyle N     13 SRN-PC                 27.67      27.90 A      
 16 Bloomer, Travis D   13 BBD-PC                 28.12      28.59 A      
 17 Chee, Alan M        14 SFRP-PC                29.05      28.62 A      
B - Division  
  1 Yu, Garmeon R       14 SFRP-PC                30.44      27.99 A+     
  2 Rosselli, Nicholas  14 WCAN-PC                32.06      28.94 A+     
  3 Dondero, Mark W     13 SRN-PC                 30.86      29.34 A+     
  4 Palmer, Brittain A  13 WCAN-PC                31.49      31.40 B      
  5 Hromalik, Nicholas  14 Unattached-PC          33.45      32.18 B      
  6 Hicks, Christopher  13 SRN-PC                 32.50      32.24 B      
  7 Hackett, Jon W      14 SRN-PC                 32.38      32.36 B      
C - Division  
  1 Wai, Frank          13 SFRP-PC                   NT      34.50 C      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.99  13-14 NRT
          51.99  13-14 PRT
          53.09  13-14 Q
          55.99  13-14 AA
        1:03.99  13-14 A
        1:10.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dunn, Ben B         14 PCM-PC                 55.52      54.68 AA     
  2 Fong, Justin A      13 SFRP-PC                54.86      54.78 AA     
  3 Yu, Garlen G        13 SFRP-PC                55.73      55.16 AA     
  4 Hine, Tracy P       14 Unattached-PC          54.27      55.30 AA     
  5 Tune, David D       14 MP-PC                  57.00      55.58 AA+    
  6 Johnson, Sean A     13 PCM-PC                 56.59      56.39 A      
  7 English, Nathan A   14 SRN-PC                 57.85      57.07 A      
  8 Ivey, R. P          13 QUIK-PC                58.56      57.39 A      
  9 Shannon, Max M      13 SRN-PC               1:00.83      58.48 A      
B - Division  
  1 Yu, Garmeon R       14 SFRP-PC              1:04.06    1:01.24 A+     
  2 Neumann, Kyle C     14 SRN-PC               1:04.55    1:01.63 A+     
  3 Chow, Brandon J     13 SFRP-PC              1:06.86    1:03.46 A+     
  4 Heasell, Brent M    13 SRN-PC               1:04.52    1:03.80 A+     
  5 Vizcarra, Nathan N  13 Unattached-PC        1:04.40    1:06.02 B      
  6 Nguyen, Alex M      14 SRN-PC               1:09.92    1:06.22 B      
  7 Hicks, Christopher  13 SRN-PC               1:10.00    1:13.48 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Bloomer, Travis D   13 BBD-PC                    NT    1:03.73 A      
  2 Porton, Daniel I    13 KYSC-PC              1:15.73    1:03.89 A+     
  3 Loey, Jarod L       13 KYSC-PC              1:13.39    1:07.03 B+     
  4 Palmer, Brittain A  13 WCAN-PC              1:14.27    1:10.85 C      
  5 Hromalik, Nicholas  14 Unattached-PC        1:12.05    1:11.01 C      
  6 Hackett, Jon W      14 SRN-PC               1:14.81    1:11.27 C      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.89  13-14 NRT
        1:53.99  13-14 PRT
        1:55.99  13-14 Q
        2:01.09  13-14 AA
        2:19.49  13-14 A
        2:28.39  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yu, Garlen G        13 SFRP-PC              2:01.80    2:00.63 AA+    
  2 Fong, Justin A      13 SFRP-PC              2:04.49    2:02.21 A      
  3 English, Nathan A   14 SRN-PC               2:02.58    2:02.47 A      
  4 Hine, Tracy P       14 Unattached-PC        1:56.06    2:03.68 A-     
  5 Tune, David D       14 MP-PC                2:05.00    2:05.39 A      
  6 Shannon, Max M      13 SRN-PC               2:02.64    2:05.62 A      
  7 Johnson, Sean A     13 PCM-PC               2:01.79    2:06.05 A      
  8 Orbelian, Wade C    14 KYSC-PC              2:19.49    2:11.23 A      
  9 Orbelian, Craig G   14 KYSC-PC              2:19.49    2:12.59 A      
 10 Duckett, John W     14 SRN-PC               2:11.68    2:13.66 A      
 11 Ivey, R. P          13 QUIK-PC              2:01.79    2:13.88 A      
 12 Birich, Paul C      13 MP-PC                2:11.09    2:20.08 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Yu, Garmeon R       14 SFRP-PC              2:20.01    2:17.21 A+     
  2 Chee, Alan M        14 SFRP-PC              2:27.33    2:22.53 B      
  3 Hicks, Christopher  13 SRN-PC               2:28.00    2:38.07 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Branche, Kyle N     13 SRN-PC                    NT    2:15.04 A      
  2 Dondero, Mark W     13 SRN-PC               2:31.71    2:24.64 B+     
  3 Bloomer, Travis D   13 BBD-PC                    NT    2:25.76 B      
  4 Hromalik, Nicholas  14 Unattached-PC        2:31.76    2:26.43 B+     
  5 Hackett, Jon W      14 SRN-PC               2:40.49    2:40.97 C      
  6 Palmer, Brittain A  13 WCAN-PC              2:48.76    2:41.33 C      
  7 Rosselli, Nicholas  14 WCAN-PC              3:22.79    2:44.62 C      
  8 Wai, Frank          13 SFRP-PC                   NT    3:06.17 C      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.09  13-14 NRT
          59.39  13-14 PRT
        1:01.99  13-14 Q
        1:07.19  13-14 AA
        1:16.79  13-14 A
        1:24.89  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 English, Nathan A   14 SRN-PC               1:01.55    1:02.37 AA-    
  2 Dunn, Ben B         14 PCM-PC               1:06.23    1:02.93 AA     
  3 Johnson, Sean A     13 PCM-PC               1:01.21    1:03.33 AA-    
  4 Hine, Tracy P       14 Unattached-PC          59.66    1:04.40 AA-    
  5 Yu, Garlen G        13 SFRP-PC              1:04.60    1:06.17 AA     
  6 Tune, David D       14 MP-PC                1:06.00    1:07.66 A-     
  7 Duckett, John W     14 SRN-PC               1:12.65    1:07.68 A      
  8 Ivey, R. P          13 QUIK-PC              1:08.26    1:09.30 A      
  9 Shannon, Max M      13 SRN-PC               1:11.04    1:09.76 A      
 10 Fong, Justin A      13 SFRP-PC              1:11.38    1:10.21 A      
 11 Chee, Alan M        14 SFRP-PC              1:13.07    1:10.70 A      
 12 Birich, Paul C      13 MP-PC                1:06.50    1:13.33 A-     
 -- Orbelian, Craig G   14 KYSC-PC              1:16.75         DQ        
 -- Orbelian, Wade C    14 KYSC-PC              1:16.79         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Dondero, Mark W     13 SRN-PC               1:17.86    1:15.37 A+     
  2 Neumann, Kyle C     14 SRN-PC               1:17.87    1:16.05 A+     
  3 Hromalik, Nicholas  14 Unattached-PC        1:23.44    1:20.33 B      
  4 Hicks, Christopher  13 SRN-PC               1:20.00    1:21.33 B      
C - Division  
  1 Yu, Garmeon R       14 SFRP-PC              1:25.08    1:16.11 A+     
  2 Hackett, Jon W      14 SRN-PC                    NT    1:32.01 C      
 -- Bloomer, Travis D   13 BBD-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:58.59  13-14 NRT
        2:08.79  13-14 PRT
        2:14.99  13-14 Q
        2:26.69  13-14 AA
        2:47.49  13-14 A
        3:02.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 English, Nathan A   14 SRN-PC               2:11.38    2:12.01 Q      
  2 Johnson, Sean A     13 PCM-PC               2:13.39    2:13.27 Q      
  3 Hine, Tracy P       14 Unattached-PC        2:13.85    2:13.95 Q      
  4 Yu, Garlen G        13 SFRP-PC              2:17.26    2:19.48 AA     
  5 Ivey, R. P          13 QUIK-PC              2:23.59    2:35.56 A-     
B - Division  
  1 Vizcarra, Nathan N  13 Unattached-PC        2:49.45    2:45.43 A+     
  2 Hromalik, Nicholas  14 Unattached-PC        2:52.31    2:48.50 B      
  3 Hicks, Christopher  13 SRN-PC               3:02.00    2:59.09 B      
 -- Yu, Garmeon R       14 SFRP-PC              2:57.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  13-14 NRT
        1:07.29  13-14 PRT
        1:08.99  13-14 Q
        1:13.49  13-14 AA
        1:23.99  13-14 A
        1:32.89  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Branche, Kyle N     13 SRN-PC               1:11.90    1:11.25 AA     
  2 Yu, Garlen G        13 SFRP-PC              1:23.80    1:12.81 AA+    
  3 Tune, David D       14 MP-PC                1:10.00    1:14.59 A-     
  4 Dunn, Ben B         14 PCM-PC               1:15.12    1:15.60 A      
  5 Fong, Justin A      13 SFRP-PC              1:17.62    1:16.08 A      
  6 Heasell, Brent M    13 SRN-PC               1:19.33    1:17.71 A      
  7 Neumann, Kyle C     14 SRN-PC               1:22.40    1:21.18 A      
B - Division  
  1 Chow, Brandon J     13 SFRP-PC              1:24.14    1:21.59 A+     
  2 Yu, Garmeon R       14 SFRP-PC              1:25.10    1:22.78 A+     
  3 Hromalik, Nicholas  14 Unattached-PC        1:30.49    1:35.20 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Alex M      14 SRN-PC               1:38.39    1:20.02 A+     
  2 Loey, Jarod L       13 KYSC-PC              1:35.89    1:24.01 B+     
  3 Bloomer, Travis D   13 BBD-PC                    NT    1:24.11 B      
  4 Palmer, Brittain A  13 WCAN-PC              1:47.76    1:40.33 C      
  5 Hackett, Jon W      14 SRN-PC               1:50.47    1:47.76 C      
 -- Porton, Daniel I    13 KYSC-PC              1:36.42         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:12.99  13-14 Q
        2:12.99  13-14 NRT
        2:25.29  13-14 PRT
        2:41.69  13-14 AA
        3:04.69  13-14 A
        3:17.49  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Sean A     13 PCM-PC               2:42.03    2:44.88 A      
  2 Neumann, Kyle C     14 SRN-PC               2:59.39    2:55.88 A      
 -- Fong, Justin A      13 SFRP-PC              2:52.39         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Rosselli, Nicholas  14 WCAN-PC                   NT    3:19.61 C      
  2 Palmer, Brittain A  13 WCAN-PC                   NT    3:42.05 C      
 -- Bloomer, Travis D   13 BBD-PC                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.09  13-14 NRT
          58.39  13-14 PRT
        1:00.49  13-14 Q
        1:03.59  13-14 AA
        1:12.59  13-14 A
        1:22.29  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 English, Nathan A   14 SRN-PC               1:00.51    1:02.15 AA     
  2 Hine, Tracy P       14 Unattached-PC        1:02.18    1:03.75 A-     
  3 Fong, Justin A      13 SFRP-PC              1:05.72    1:04.04 A      
  4 Johnson, Sean A     13 PCM-PC               1:06.13    1:06.84 A      
  5 Ivey, R. P          13 QUIK-PC              1:10.00    1:07.57 A      
  6 Shannon, Max M      13 SRN-PC               1:09.08    1:08.31 A      
 -- Branche, Kyle N     13 SRN-PC               1:11.81         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Heasell, Brent M    13 SRN-PC               1:22.29    1:10.93 A+     
  2 Chow, Brandon J     13 SFRP-PC              1:13.59    1:14.33 B      
  3 Vizcarra, Nathan N  13 Unattached-PC        1:20.97    1:23.06 C-     
C - Division  
  1 Bloomer, Travis D   13 BBD-PC                    NT    1:16.42 B      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:00.69  13-14 NRT
        2:08.29  13-14 PRT
        2:11.99  13-14 Q
        2:20.89  13-14 AA
        2:40.99  13-14 A
        2:53.39  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dunn, Ben B         14 PCM-PC               2:18.44    2:16.73 AA     
  2 Johnson, Sean A     13 PCM-PC               2:17.15    2:19.07 AA     
  3 Tune, David D       14 MP-PC                2:20.00    2:22.59 A-     
  4 Shannon, Max M      13 SRN-PC               2:33.97    2:30.76 A      
  5 Branche, Kyle N     13 SRN-PC               2:28.62    2:32.56 A      
B - Division  
  1 Fong, Justin A      13 SFRP-PC              2:45.88    2:22.76 A+     
  2 Heasell, Brent M    13 SRN-PC               2:53.39    2:37.05 A+     
  3 Neumann, Kyle C     14 SRN-PC               2:48.38    2:44.35 B      
 -- Vizcarra, Nathan N  13 Unattached-PC        2:48.40         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Loey, Jarod L       13 KYSC-PC              2:57.39    2:40.96 A+     
  2 Bloomer, Travis D   13 BBD-PC                    NT    2:47.98 B      
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:16.49  13-14 NRT
        4:35.89  13-14 PRT
        4:46.99  13-14 Q
        5:04.49  13-14 AA
        5:47.59  13-14 A
        6:04.99  13-14 B
             --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 English, Nathan A   14 SRN-PC               4:42.07    4:50.30 AA-    
  2 Johnson, Sean A     13 PCM-PC               4:51.08    4:51.51 AA     
  3 Dunn, Ben B         14 PCM-PC               4:58.47    4:53.58 AA     
C - Division  
  1 Duckett, John W     14 SRN-PC                    NT    5:17.65 A      
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.49  15&O NRT
          22.69  15&O PRT
          23.19  15&O Q
          24.49  15&O AA
          27.99  15&O A
          32.09  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Jeff M       18 MP-PC                  22.80      22.72 Q      
  2 McGee, Jeff E       17 MP-PC                  23.21      23.59 AA     
  3 Jacobs, Ryan J      17 SRN-PC                 24.10      23.76 AA     
  4 Carranza, Travis J  16 SRN-PC                 23.92      23.91 AA     
  5 Burke, Toki T       15 QUIK-PC                23.78      24.00 AA     
  6 Peters, Mike D      16 SRN-PC                 23.74      24.07 AA     
  7 Haverlah, Ross F    16 QUIK-PC                24.06      24.20 AA     
  8 Frenn, Tyson J      15 VJO-PC                 23.91      24.63 A-     
  9 Szeto, Brian K      16 SFRP-PC                25.54      24.69 A      
 10 Zucchelli, Philip   16 QUIK-PC                26.30      24.70 A      
 11 Holmes, Triston J   16 MP-PC                  23.97      24.73 A-     
 12 Siem, Andreas F     15 SFRP-PC                24.90      24.94 A      
 13 Goble, Jared B      16 SRN-PC                 24.44      25.02 A-     
 14 Rust, Nate C        17 SSS-PC                 26.00      25.17 A      
 15 Rececconi, Luca     16 QUIK-PC                24.00      25.43 A-     
 16 Lynch, Chris T      16 MP-PC                  24.90      25.71 A      
 17 Blinkov, Mikhail I  16 KYSC-PC                26.04      25.77 A      
 18 Verbescar-Brown, N  17 SRN-PC                 26.52      26.08 A      
 18 Heermans, Brent P   16 SRN-PC                 26.10      26.08 A      
 20 Shields, Dan J      16 SRN-PC                 26.13      26.36 A      
 21 Iiyama, David       15 SFRP-PC                27.60      26.55 A      
 22 Wells, Brendan K    16 SRN-PC                 27.39      26.89 A      
 23 Ho, Naaman          16 SFRP-PC                27.89      27.09 A      
 24 Ryder, Bradley P    16 WCAN-PC                26.35      27.79 A      
 -- Fahy, M J           21 MP-PC                  22.99     X23.33        
 -- Argilla, Ben B      21 MP-PC                  22.90     X23.80        
 -- Yett, Terry S       25 MP-PC                  25.50     X28.48        
B - Division  
  1 Tang, Alvin K       15 SFRP-PC                28.90      25.76 A+     
  2 Bunce, Dan R        15 SRN-PC                 28.40      26.84 A+     
  3 Lau, Anthony T      16 SFRP-PC                28.70      27.10 A+     
  4 Birich, Cooper P    15 MP-PC                  28.81      29.19 B      
  5 James, Austin L     15 KYSC-PC                29.65      29.21 B      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          46.79  15&O NRT
          48.89  15&O PRT
          50.59  15&O Q
          53.49  15&O AA
        1:01.29  15&O A
        1:07.49  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Joseph P     16 MP-PC                  50.49      49.73 Q      
  2 Smith, Jeff M       18 MP-PC                  50.00      50.09 Q      
  3 Carranza, Travis J  16 SRN-PC                 49.55      51.76 AA-    
  4 Burke, Toki T       15 QUIK-PC                51.19      51.97 AA     
  5 Jacobs, Ryan J      17 SRN-PC                 52.17      52.31 AA     
  6 Ward, Steven M      17 MP-PC                  51.99      53.54 A-     
  7 Szeto, Brian K      16 SFRP-PC                54.73      53.93 A      
  8 Gibbs, Mike G       18 SSS-PC                 54.03      53.95 A      
  9 Zucchelli, Philip   16 QUIK-PC                58.06      54.16 A      
 10 Holmes, Triston J   16 MP-PC                  50.32      54.18 A-     
 11 Goble, Jared B      16 SRN-PC                 52.54      54.22 A-     
 12 Siem, Andreas F     15 SFRP-PC                54.70      54.43 A      
 13 Haverlah, Ross F    16 QUIK-PC                52.61      54.74 A-     
 14 Blinkov, Mikhail I  16 KYSC-PC              1:00.18      54.94 A      
 15 Roedel, Henning     15 SSS-PC                 57.80      55.26 A      
 16 Tunzi, Greg B       18 SRN-PC                 53.23      55.57 A-     
 17 Wihlborg, Adam E    16 MP-PC                  58.31      56.04 A      
 18 Hemphill, Paul B    16 SSS-PC               1:00.00      56.72 A      
 19 Heermans, Brent P   16 SRN-PC                 57.30      56.87 A      
 20 Iiyama, David       15 SFRP-PC                58.70      56.94 A      
 21 Shields, Dan J      16 SRN-PC                 58.98      57.18 A      
 22 Tang, Alvin K       15 SFRP-PC              1:00.90      57.36 A      
 23 Ho, Naaman          16 SFRP-PC                59.00      58.47 A      
 24 Chang, Terry M      15 MP-PC                  56.92    1:01.12 A      
 25 Birich, Cooper P    15 MP-PC                1:00.11    1:02.05 B-     
 -- Argilla, Ben B      21 MP-PC                  50.80     X53.82        
 -- Yett, Terry S       25 MP-PC                1:00.00   X1:03.96        
B - Division  
  1 James, Austin L     15 KYSC-PC              1:05.31    1:00.48 A+     
  2 Lau, Anthony T      16 SFRP-PC              1:03.90    1:02.09 B      
 -- Sweeney, Thomas A   25 MP-PC                1:03.00   X1:01.28        
C - Division  
  1 Vance, John T       16 SRN-PC               1:09.10    1:04.86 B+     
  2 Kirkbride, Scott E  18 SRN-PC               1:23.65    1:23.90 C      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:42.09  15&O NRT
        1:46.69  15&O PRT
        1:50.99  15&O Q
        1:56.59  15&O AA
        2:13.39  15&O A
        2:23.69  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Joseph P     16 MP-PC                1:50.43    1:49.87 Q      
  2 Smith, Jeff M       18 MP-PC                1:49.50    1:51.50 AA-    
  3 Carranza, Travis J  16 SRN-PC               1:47.15    1:53.35 AA-    
  4 Hamilton, Neal A    15 AIA-PC               1:55.12    1:54.90 AA     
  5 Rust, Nate C        17 SSS-PC               1:55.00    1:56.11 AA     
  6 Peters, Mike D      16 SRN-PC               1:55.63    1:56.20 AA     
  7 Jacobs, Ryan J      17 SRN-PC               2:00.79    1:56.56 AA+    
  8 Goble, Jared B      16 SRN-PC               2:00.05    1:59.32 A      
  9 Naylor, Jack B      16 MP-PC                2:00.16    2:00.05 A      
 10 Holmes, Triston J   16 MP-PC                1:50.93    2:00.26 A-     
 11 Kearney, Brendan J  16 VJO-PC               1:54.02    2:00.81 A-     
 12 Haverlah, Ross F    16 QUIK-PC              2:00.00    2:00.93 A      
 12 Zucchelli, Philip   16 QUIK-PC              2:02.01    2:00.93 A      
 14 Szeto, Brian K      16 SFRP-PC              2:10.60    2:02.18 A      
 15 Joyce, Casey C      15 Unattached-PC        1:59.88    2:03.58 A      
 16 Blinkov, Mikhail I  16 KYSC-PC              2:10.13    2:04.00 A      
 17 Devine, Sean P      15 MP-PC                1:58.63    2:04.01 A      
 18 Iiyama, David       15 SFRP-PC              2:01.90    2:04.18 A      
 19 Rosichan, Alexi P   15 QUIK-PC              1:59.42    2:04.53 A      
 20 Disbrow, Anthony S  15 QUIK-PC              2:01.08    2:05.35 A      
 21 Verbescar-Brown, N  17 SRN-PC               2:13.19    2:06.81 A      
 22 Siem, Andreas F     15 SFRP-PC              2:08.60    2:07.45 A      
 23 Heermans, Brent P   16 SRN-PC               2:05.10    2:09.33 A      
 24 Wells, Brendan K    16 SRN-PC               2:08.41    2:09.86 A      
 25 Birich, Cooper P    15 MP-PC                2:10.56    2:12.70 A      
 26 Shields, Dan J      16 SRN-PC               2:09.64    2:13.89 B-     
 27 Lau, Anthony T      16 SFRP-PC              2:09.80    2:18.54 B-     
 -- Argilla, Ben B      21 MP-PC                1:54.69   X2:09.53        
 -- Sweeney, Thomas A   25 MP-PC                2:13.00   X2:14.99        
 -- Yett, Terry S       25 MP-PC                2:10.00   X2:25.39        
B - Division  
  1 Ho, Naaman          16 SFRP-PC              2:20.00    2:09.79 A+     
  2 James, Austin L     15 KYSC-PC              2:19.53    2:11.80 A+     
  3 Ryder, Bradley P    16 WCAN-PC              2:17.84    2:19.29 B      
  4 Tang, Alvin K       15 SFRP-PC              2:17.51    2:24.37 C-     
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.29  15&O NRT
          55.89  15&O PRT
          59.99  15&O Q
        1:03.69  15&O AA
        1:12.69  15&O A
        1:20.79  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Joseph P     16 MP-PC                  57.62      56.88 Q      
  2 Carranza, Travis J  16 SRN-PC                 57.02      58.38 Q      
  3 Burke, Toki T       15 QUIK-PC                58.33      59.31 Q      
  4 Zucchelli, Philip   16 QUIK-PC              1:00.71      59.63 Q+     
  5 Hamilton, Neal A    15 AIA-PC                 59.31      59.97 Q      
  6 Rececconi, Luca     16 QUIK-PC                58.63    1:00.18 AA-    
  7 Peters, Mike D      16 SRN-PC               1:00.74    1:00.47 AA     
  8 Frenn, Tyson J      15 VJO-PC                 58.71    1:00.49 AA-    
  9 McGee, Jeff E       17 MP-PC                  59.10    1:01.41 AA-    
 10 Rust, Nate C        17 SSS-PC               1:03.81    1:01.80 AA+    
 11 Blinkov, Mikhail I  16 KYSC-PC              1:09.65    1:02.38 AA+    
 12 Joyce, Casey C      15 Unattached-PC        1:00.66    1:03.52 AA     
 13 Siem, Andreas F     15 SFRP-PC              1:10.90    1:04.88 A      
 14 Kearney, Brendan J  16 VJO-PC               1:03.36    1:04.99 A-     
 15 Jacobs, Ryan J      17 SRN-PC               1:03.74    1:05.06 A      
 16 Shields, Dan J      16 SRN-PC               1:05.01    1:05.46 A      
 17 Devine, Sean P      15 MP-PC                1:03.96    1:05.47 A      
 18 Lynch, Chris T      16 MP-PC                1:04.90    1:05.94 A      
 19 Haverlah, Ross F    16 QUIK-PC              1:05.50    1:06.83 A      
 20 Szeto, Brian K      16 SFRP-PC              1:11.80    1:10.42 A      
 21 Iiyama, David       15 SFRP-PC              1:11.70    1:10.81 A      
 22 Wells, Brendan K    16 SRN-PC               1:08.96    1:10.91 A      
 23 Lau, Anthony T      16 SFRP-PC              1:11.90    1:11.81 A      
 24 Ryder, Bradley P    16 WCAN-PC              1:09.79    1:11.93 A      
 25 Verbescar-Brown, N  17 SRN-PC               1:12.49    1:11.97 A      
 26 Disbrow, Anthony S  15 QUIK-PC              1:09.28    1:12.32 A      
 -- Argilla, Ben B      21 MP-PC                1:04.20   X1:04.83        
 -- Bunce, Dan R        15 SRN-PC               1:09.00         DQ        
 -- Fahy, M J           21 MP-PC                  55.99        XDQ        
B - Division  
  1 Tang, Alvin K       15 SFRP-PC              1:13.70    1:11.44 A+     
  2 James, Austin L     15 KYSC-PC              1:17.37    1:16.79 B      
  3 Birich, Cooper P    15 MP-PC                1:18.59    1:19.96 B      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.39  15&O NRT
        2:01.79  15&O PRT
        2:09.99  15&O Q
        2:18.59  15&O AA
        2:38.29  15&O A
        2:53.49  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Joseph P     16 MP-PC                2:07.28    2:04.91 Q      
  2 Hamilton, Neal A    15 AIA-PC               2:07.20    2:06.71 Q      
  3 Gibbs, Mike G       18 SSS-PC               2:10.48    2:08.41 Q+     
  4 Burke, Toki T       15 QUIK-PC              2:09.05    2:08.50 Q      
  5 Roedel, Henning     15 SSS-PC               2:19.50    2:15.34 AA+    
  6 McGee, Jeff E       17 MP-PC                2:07.21    2:15.66 AA-    
  7 Kearney, Brendan J  16 VJO-PC               2:14.74    2:15.96 AA     
  8 Hemphill, Paul B    16 SSS-PC               2:30.00    2:22.66 A      
  9 Shields, Dan J      16 SRN-PC               2:25.91    2:23.30 A      
 10 Lau, Anthony T      16 SFRP-PC              2:35.80    2:37.07 A      
 -- Fahy, M J           21 MP-PC                1:59.99   X2:05.47        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.89  15&O NRT
        1:02.69  15&O PRT
        1:05.99  15&O Q
        1:09.29  15&O AA
        1:19.29  15&O A
        1:29.59  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haverlah, Ross F    16 QUIK-PC              1:02.32    1:05.57 Q-     
  2 Naylor, Jack B      16 MP-PC                1:02.74    1:06.37 AA-    
  3 Siem, Andreas F     15 SFRP-PC              1:07.80    1:07.13 AA     
  4 Rosichan, Alexi P   15 QUIK-PC              1:09.24    1:07.22 AA     
  5 Ward, Steven M      17 MP-PC                1:09.00    1:07.75 AA     
  6 Tunzi, Greg B       18 SRN-PC               1:06.08    1:08.94 AA     
  7 Gibbs, Mike G       18 SSS-PC               1:13.45    1:09.34 A      
  8 Zucchelli, Philip   16 QUIK-PC              1:08.98    1:09.47 A-     
  9 McGee, Jeff E       17 MP-PC                1:07.29    1:10.91 A-     
 10 Kearney, Brendan J  16 VJO-PC               1:07.25    1:11.24 A-     
 11 Carranza, Travis J  16 SRN-PC               1:12.27    1:11.76 A      
 12 Hamilton, Neal A    15 AIA-PC               1:11.67    1:11.78 A      
 13 Jacobs, Ryan J      17 SRN-PC               1:11.25    1:11.87 A      
 14 Wihlborg, Adam E    16 MP-PC                1:09.82    1:12.07 A      
 15 Tang, Alvin K       15 SFRP-PC              1:16.70    1:13.29 A      
 16 Burke, Toki T       15 QUIK-PC              1:07.48    1:13.74 A-     
 17 Szeto, Brian K      16 SFRP-PC              1:18.70    1:14.34 A      
 18 Blinkov, Mikhail I  16 KYSC-PC              1:14.90    1:16.03 A      
 19 Chang, Terry M      15 MP-PC                1:10.85    1:18.87 A      
 20 Ho, Naaman          16 SFRP-PC              1:19.00    1:21.55 B-     
B - Division  
  1 Iiyama, David       15 SFRP-PC              1:23.70    1:20.17 B      
  2 Vance, John T       16 SRN-PC               1:26.02    1:22.68 B      
  3 Birich, Cooper P    15 MP-PC                1:28.59    1:27.15 B      
 -- Sweeney, Thomas A   25 MP-PC                1:20.00   X1:20.07        
C - Division  
  1 James, Austin L     15 KYSC-PC              1:32.30    1:25.07 B+     
 -- Yett, Terry S       25 MP-PC                1:30.00   X1:20.00        
 -- Kirkbride, Scott E  18 SRN-PC               2:03.36         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.39  15&O NRT
        2:18.29  15&O PRT
        2:26.99  15&O Q
        2:34.39  15&O AA
        2:56.29  15&O A
        3:10.09  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Joseph P     16 MP-PC                2:18.91    2:19.09 Q      
  2 Naylor, Jack B      16 MP-PC                2:18.54    2:23.43 Q      
  3 Burke, Toki T       15 QUIK-PC              2:30.18    2:28.83 AA     
  4 Siem, Andreas F     15 SFRP-PC              2:35.80    2:29.77 AA+    
  5 Rosichan, Alexi P   15 QUIK-PC              2:30.21    2:30.06 AA     
  6 Kearney, Brendan J  16 VJO-PC               2:23.63    2:30.38 AA-    
  7 Hamilton, Neal A    15 AIA-PC               2:29.08    2:36.28 A-     
  8 Disbrow, Anthony S  15 QUIK-PC              2:44.86    2:39.21 A      
  9 Iiyama, David       15 SFRP-PC              2:55.80    2:49.37 A      
B - Division  
  1 Ho, Naaman          16 SFRP-PC              2:58.81    2:54.92 A+     
 -- Sweeney, Thomas A   25 MP-PC                2:59.00   X2:52.21        
 -- Yett, Terry S       25 MP-PC                3:07.00   X2:54.99        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          51.39  15&O NRT
          54.29  15&O PRT
          56.39  15&O Q
          59.29  15&O AA
        1:07.89  15&O A
        1:16.59  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Joseph P     16 MP-PC                  57.31      54.11 PRT+   
  2 Jacobs, Ryan J      17 SRN-PC                 56.48      56.19 Q+     
  3 Smith, Jeff M       18 MP-PC                  58.35      57.16 AA     
  4 Tunzi, Greg B       18 SRN-PC                 56.32    1:00.50 A-     
  5 Hamilton, Neal A    15 AIA-PC                 59.08    1:00.55 A-     
  6 Goble, Jared B      16 SRN-PC               1:05.30    1:01.54 A      
  7 Rosichan, Alexi P   15 QUIK-PC              1:01.36    1:01.67 A      
  8 McGee, Jeff E       17 MP-PC                1:01.21    1:03.28 A      
  9 Kearney, Brendan J  16 VJO-PC               1:02.79    1:03.70 A      
 10 Lau, Anthony T      16 SFRP-PC              1:05.70    1:06.42 A      
 11 Chang, Terry M      15 MP-PC                1:01.36    1:06.62 A      
 12 Wihlborg, Adam E    16 MP-PC                1:07.73    1:08.42 B-     
 -- Fahy, M J           21 MP-PC                  54.99     X56.05        
 -- Argilla, Ben B      21 MP-PC                1:02.90   X1:02.09        
B - Division  
  1 Holmes, Triston J   16 MP-PC                1:10.32    1:05.57 A+     
  2 Roedel, Henning     15 SSS-PC               1:10.50    1:06.83 A+     
  3 Szeto, Brian K      16 SFRP-PC              1:15.60    1:08.73 B      
  4 Iiyama, David       15 SFRP-PC              1:11.80    1:11.49 B      
  5 Ho, Naaman          16 SFRP-PC              1:13.01    1:12.87 B      
  6 Siem, Andreas F     15 SFRP-PC              1:09.10    1:14.90 B      
C - Division  
  1 Birich, Cooper P    15 MP-PC                1:21.31    1:14.22 B+     
  2 James, Austin L     15 KYSC-PC              1:17.67    1:14.31 B+     
 -- Sweeney, Thomas A   25 MP-PC                1:30.00   X1:11.64        
 -- Kirkbride, Scott E  18 SRN-PC                    NT         DQ        
 -- Tang, Alvin K       15 SFRP-PC              1:16.80         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:54.89  15&O NRT
        2:00.29  15&O PRT
        2:06.59  15&O Q
        2:12.99  15&O AA
        2:31.79  15&O A
        2:45.19  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Jeff M       18 MP-PC                2:04.80    2:02.68 Q      
  2 Ward, Steven M      17 MP-PC                2:09.00    2:09.17 AA     
  3 Gibbs, Mike G       18 SSS-PC               2:08.38    2:09.31 AA     
  4 Naylor, Jack B      16 MP-PC                2:08.27    2:10.25 AA     
  5 Hamilton, Neal A    15 AIA-PC               2:10.14    2:10.92 AA     
  6 Jacobs, Ryan J      17 SRN-PC               2:12.19    2:12.76 AA     
  7 Kearney, Brendan J  16 VJO-PC               2:09.47    2:14.60 A-     
  8 Rosichan, Alexi P   15 QUIK-PC              2:15.50    2:16.45 A      
  9 Siem, Andreas F     15 SFRP-PC              2:27.80    2:19.12 A      
 10 Hemphill, Paul B    16 SSS-PC               2:30.00    2:22.75 A      
 11 Szeto, Brian K      16 SFRP-PC              2:26.65    2:25.39 A      
 -- Fahy, M J           21 MP-PC                2:06.99   X2:05.81        
 -- Argilla, Ben B      21 MP-PC                2:30.07   X2:22.77        
 -- Ho, Naaman          16 SFRP-PC              2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Wihlborg, Adam E    16 MP-PC                2:19.64         DQ        
 -- Yett, Terry S       25 MP-PC                2:30.00        XDQ        
B - Division  
  1 Iiyama, David       15 SFRP-PC              2:35.11    2:23.32 A+     
  2 Tang, Alvin K       15 SFRP-PC              2:31.86    2:25.97 A+     
C - Division  
  1 James, Austin L     15 KYSC-PC              2:45.25    2:36.58 B+     
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:04.19  15&O NRT
        4:17.29  15&O PRT
        4:38.99  15&O Q
        4:52.99  15&O AA
        5:34.49  15&O A
        5:52.59  15&O B
             --  15&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Jeff M       18 MP-PC                4:30.50    4:28.90 Q      
  2 Rust, Nate C        17 SSS-PC               4:45.00    4:31.32 Q+     
  3 Hamilton, Neal A    15 AIA-PC               4:32.08    4:33.72 Q      
  4 McGee, Jeff E       17 MP-PC                4:42.27    4:48.84 AA     
  5 Rosichan, Alexi P   15 QUIK-PC              4:48.15    4:53.41 A-     
 -- Fahy, M J           21 MP-PC                4:44.44   X4:34.19        
 -- Sweeney, Thomas A   25 MP-PC                5:30.00   X5:33.52        
C - Division  
  1 Peters, Mike D      16 SRN-PC               5:53.59    4:44.53 AA+    
  2 James, Austin L     15 KYSC-PC              5:55.37    5:31.93 A+