S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1187                         10/06/01  THRU  10/07/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, KATHY           15 PC LADERA OAKS             25.52
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          25.86
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          25.92
DRAA, NICOLE          17 PC TIGER AQUATICS          26.19
LEOPOLD, JENNIFER     13 SN ARDEN HILLS             26.32
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      26.40
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      26.62
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          26.92
MAZZERA, ALYSSA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          27.42
EVANS, RACHEL         15 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C      27.51
OETTINGER, NICOLE     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.60
ELLEBRACHT, MEGHAN    13 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C      27.65
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          27.72
CURLEY, LINDSEY       13 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM         27.74
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      27.75
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          27.77
LAU, ERICA            14 PC LADERA OAKS             27.82
ATKINS, KRISTIN       16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.02
JARRARD, BREANNA      16 PC TIGER AQUATICS          28.10
SCRUTCHINS, JOANNA    19 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      28.10
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      28.17
TEST, ELISSA          15 PC LADERA OAKS             28.24
UNO, ALYSSA           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.39
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.55
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS             28.56
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          28.61
GREENBAUM, ALEXA      13 SN ARDEN HILLS             28.63
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS             28.72
GOODWIN, LESLIE       15 SN GALT AREA SWIM TEA      28.83
JACKSON, LESLIE       17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      28.83
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.84
JOVINO, KATHRYN       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.85
PILEGAARD, TRENA      18 SN GALT AREA SWIM TEA      28.86
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.91
DUMOND, JENNIFER      15 PC LADERA OAKS             28.97
BEEGER, ELISE         17 PC LADERA OAKS             29.14
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      29.16
BHAT, NIDHI           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.18
BUENO, NADINE         15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      29.34
TURNER, RYANNE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          29.40
CRAIN, JULIA          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      29.64
MCALLISTER, ADELE     13 SN ARDEN HILLS             29.81
LOOK, ASHLEY          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.83
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          29.91
SMITH, LINDSEY        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.27
SIOJO, COURTNEY       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.34
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          30.36
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS             30.60
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          31.29
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS          32.25
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, KATHY           15 PC LADERA OAKS             54.61         26.58
REILLY, ERIN          16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      54.97         27.09
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1187                         10/06/01  THRU  10/07/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RIGHOS, ARLIE         16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      55.06         27.01
DRAA, NICOLE          17 PC TIGER AQUATICS          55.32         27.08
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      55.55         27.29
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          55.60         26.94
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      56.93         27.89
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          57.06         27.74
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      57.49         27.86
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      57.74         27.72
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          58.14         28.17
UBACH, JOANA          16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      58.15         28.52
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          58.20         28.77
MAZZERA, ALYSSA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          58.57         28.21
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      58.87         28.86
EVANS, RACHEL         15 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C      59.13         28.88
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS          59.14         29.14
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS          59.24         28.42
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      59.32         29.01
ATKINS, KRISTIN       16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      59.36         28.51
OETTINGER, NICOLE     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.49         28.65
CURLEY, LINDSEY       13 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM         59.89         28.64
MCGHEE, MELISSA       13 SN ARDEN HILLS             59.93         28.88
LEOPOLD, JENNIFER     13 SN ARDEN HILLS             59.98         28.42
SEILER, DEBORAH       17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:00.34         29.47
ELLEBRACHT, MEGHAN    13 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C    1:00.50         29.09
JARRARD, BREANNA      16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:00.63         29.09
PILEGAARD, TRENA      18 SN GALT AREA SWIM TEA    1:00.66         29.33
TEST, ELISSA          15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:01.02         29.68
GOODWIN, LESLIE       15 SN GALT AREA SWIM TEA    1:01.16         29.26
LAU, ERICA            14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:01.27         29.33
TURNER, RYANNE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:01.30         29.89
JOVINO, KATHRYN       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.42         29.78
UNO, ALYSSA           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.43         29.99
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:01.71         29.33
BEEGER, ELISE         17 PC LADERA OAKS           1:01.80         29.72
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:02.12         29.58
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:02.17         30.41
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:02.24         30.26
BUENO, NADINE         15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:02.59         30.00
GREENBAUM, ALEXA      13 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:03.00         30.56
MCALLISTER, ADELE     13 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:03.07         30.47
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:03.10         30.42
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:03.13         30.26
CRAIN, JULIA          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:03.16         30.58
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:03.20         30.45
BHAT, NIDHI           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:03.34         31.01
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.93         30.91
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:04.46         31.29
SIOJO, COURTNEY       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:04.79         30.92
JACKSON, LESLIE       17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:04.84         30.66
DUMOND, JENNIFER      15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:05.04         31.24
LOOK, ASHLEY          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:05.16         31.10
CAINES, AMANDA        12 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       1:05.49         31.61
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.54         31.33
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.67         31.25
SMITH, LINDSEY        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.72         32.97
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.89         32.07
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:07.06         32.37
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:10.60         33.83
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1187                         10/06/01  THRU  10/07/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COTTON, JESSICA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:55.34         27.50    56.53  1:25.88
REILLY, ERIN          16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:57.72         28.32    58.26  1:28.48
WONG, KATHY           15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:59.47         28.07    58.47  1:29.42
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:59.63         28.56    59.01  1:29.79
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:00.33         29.18    59.50  1:30.33
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:01.13         29.28  1:00.37  1:30.85
UBACH, JOANA          16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:01.62         29.47  1:00.80  1:31.37
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:02.39         29.34  1:00.35  1:31.50
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:03.70         30.17  1:01.52  1:32.97
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:04.65         30.57  1:02.54  1:33.96
SEILER, DEBORAH       17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:05.94         30.41  1:02.49  1:34.34
ELLEBRACHT, MEGHAN    13 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C    2:06.88         29.52  1:02.05  1:34.79
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:07.50         30.42  1:02.90  1:35.82
LAU, ERICA            14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:07.57         30.21  1:03.04  1:35.88
ATKINS, KRISTIN       16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:07.97         30.27  1:02.85  1:35.66
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:08.10         29.79  1:02.27  1:35.70
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:08.30         29.96  1:03.19  1:36.91
BIENATI, ANGIE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:09.29         30.37  1:03.13  1:36.51
FRAZIER, BARBARA      15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:09.40         31.30  1:04.14  1:36.90
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:09.87         30.67  1:03.69  1:37.30
BEEGER, ELISE         17 PC LADERA OAKS           2:11.05         30.77  1:04.19  1:38.00
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:11.31         32.11  1:05.89  1:38.73
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:11.42         31.14  1:04.23  1:37.91
CURLEY, LINDSEY       13 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       2:12.43         31.12  1:04.73  1:38.61
OETTINGER, NICOLE     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:13.88         30.33  1:04.20  1:39.51
MAZZERA, ALYSSA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:14.22         31.36  1:06.07  1:40.41
UNO, ALYSSA           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:14.86         31.57  1:05.97  1:40.79
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:14.90         31.97  1:06.21  1:41.28
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:15.81         30.10  1:06.98  1:44.33
MCALLISTER, ADELE     13 SN ARDEN HILLS           2:15.92         31.42  1:06.17  1:41.58
BHAT, NIDHI           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:17.18         32.64  1:07.36  1:42.34
GREENBAUM, ALEXA      13 SN ARDEN HILLS           2:17.66         32.00  1:07.46  1:43.55
PILEGAARD, TRENA      18 SN GALT AREA SWIM TEA    2:17.89         31.55  1:07.18  1:42.54
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:18.01         31.75  1:06.63  1:42.81
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:18.14         32.40  1:07.28  1:43.15
CAINES, AMANDA        12 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       2:18.51         32.12  1:07.68  1:43.89
GOODWIN, LESLIE       15 SN GALT AREA SWIM TEA    2:18.84         32.39  1:07.56  1:42.73
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:18.87         32.63  1:07.89  1:44.16
CRAIN, JULIA          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:18.94         32.43  1:07.85  1:43.43
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:19.26         32.58  1:08.39  1:44.43
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:20.60         32.78  1:09.12  1:45.96
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:20.63         32.48  1:07.98  1:44.84
BUENO, NADINE         15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:21.84         32.38  1:08.47  1:45.44
PENGILLY, LINDSEY     11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:24.21         32.61  1:09.66  1:46.99
DUMOND, JENNIFER      15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:25.17         31.97  1:08.15  1:46.88
LOOK, ASHLEY          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:25.56         34.97  1:12.77  1:49.81
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:26.56         33.34  1:10.15  1:48.62
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COTTON, JESSICA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:00.92         27.92    57.43  1:27.53  1:57.52  2:27.52  2:58.04  3:28.49
                                                                3:59.31  4:30.49
COTA, STEPHANIE       14 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     5:03.78         27.96    57.74  1:28.01  1:58.70  2:29.28  3:00.28  3:31.65
                                                                4:02.81  4:33.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1187                         10/06/01  THRU  10/07/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REILLY, ERIN          16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:12.68         29.30  1:00.69  1:32.21  2:03.58  2:35.34  3:06.22  3:37.60
                                                                4:09.15  4:41.06
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:19.01         29.79  1:01.66  1:33.83  2:06.09  2:38.94  3:11.21  3:43.25
                                                                4:15.42  4:47.21
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:19.48         29.80  1:01.40  1:33.13  2:04.90  2:37.09  3:09.42  3:41.82
                                                                4:14.71  4:47.49
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:21.67         30.51  1:03.73  1:36.54  2:08.94  2:41.58  3:14.12  3:46.07
                                                                4:18.98  4:51.25
RIGHOS, ARLIE         16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:22.50         30.46  1:03.57  1:36.73  2:09.94  2:43.84  3:16.96  3:49.14
                                                                4:20.70  4:52.28
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:22.73         29.84  1:01.85  1:35.15  2:08.62  2:41.57  3:14.38  3:47.21
                                                                4:19.47  4:51.56
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:25.74         30.36  1:02.74  1:35.53  2:09.00  2:42.27  3:15.37  3:48.20
                                                                4:20.56  4:53.13
CAINES, LAUREN        14 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       5:26.00         29.12  1:00.39  1:32.28  2:04.71  2:37.56  3:10.83  3:44.20
                                                                4:18.37  4:52.74
WONG, KATHY           15 PC LADERA OAKS           5:26.41         30.29  1:03.22  1:37.06  2:10.12  2:42.58  3:15.39  3:48.23
                                                                4:21.79  4:55.17
EVANS, RACHEL         15 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C    5:28.73         29.73  1:01.35  1:34.03  2:07.41  2:40.68  3:14.09  3:47.71
                                                                4:21.93  4:55.38
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:30.35         31.32  1:04.83  1:38.97  2:12.94  2:46.54  3:19.85  3:53.43
                                                                4:26.68  4:59.21
SEILER, DEBORAH       17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:30.53         31.15  1:05.04  1:40.69  2:14.42  2:48.15  3:21.52  3:54.23
                                                                4:26.93  4:59.60
ELLEBRACHT, MEGHAN    13 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C    5:30.99         30.70  1:04.34  1:37.88  2:11.62  2:45.43  3:18.97  3:52.38
                                                                4:26.04  4:59.27
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   13 SN GREENHAVEN SWIM TE    5:32.06         30.12  1:02.47  1:35.69  2:08.86  2:42.22  3:16.06  3:49.85
                                                                4:24.20  4:58.37
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:33.16         30.75  1:04.19  1:37.90  2:11.73  2:45.75  3:19.69  3:54.01
                                                                4:28.07  5:01.63
ATKINS, KRISTIN       16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:33.43         31.16  1:04.16  1:38.08  2:12.08  2:46.00  3:20.22  3:54.90
                                                                4:29.14  5:02.28
JOVINO, KATHRYN       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:36.64         30.89  1:04.45  1:38.57  2:13.18  2:47.86  3:22.23  3:56.68
                                                                4:31.08  5:04.85
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:36.69         30.53  1:03.82  1:37.24  2:11.31  2:45.14  3:19.15  3:53.43
                                                                4:28.05  5:02.74
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:42.22         31.11  1:04.65  1:38.68  2:13.08  2:47.66  3:22.22  3:57.11
                                                                4:32.27  5:07.78
LAU, ERICA            14 PC LADERA OAKS           5:42.34         30.88  1:05.70  1:40.88  2:16.37  2:51.92  3:26.43  4:00.65
                                                                4:34.72  5:09.07
FRAZIER, BARBARA      15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:45.25         32.30  1:06.71  1:41.99  2:17.41  2:52.49  3:27.09  4:01.75
                                                                4:37.01  5:11.78
MAGANA, ACELA         17 SN GREENHAVEN SWIM TE    5:46.35         31.07  1:05.17  1:39.60  2:14.44  2:49.68  3:24.93  4:00.04
                                                                4:35.56  5:11.01
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:49.61         31.28  1:05.30  1:40.24  2:15.20  2:50.77  3:26.69  4:03.25
                                                                4:39.20  5:15.28
BIENATI, ANGIE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:49.82         30.91  1:04.87  1:39.42  2:14.43  2:50.01  3:25.96  4:02.51
                                                                4:38.82  5:15.17
SCRUTCHINS, JOANNA    19 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    5:51.62         30.79  1:04.75  1:39.69  2:15.36  2:50.77  3:26.31  4:02.31
                                                                4:39.19  5:15.79
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           5:52.26         33.32  1:08.61  1:44.39  2:20.60  2:57.01  3:32.23  4:07.57
                                                                4:42.83  5:18.49
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           5:52.59         32.62  1:08.05  1:44.24  2:20.57  2:56.71  3:32.43  4:07.93
                                                                4:43.78  5:18.91
JAIME, BRITTNEY       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    5:53.71         32.36  1:07.60  1:43.43  2:19.40  2:55.55  3:31.96  4:08.37
                                                                4:44.56  5:19.40
BEEGER, ELISE         17 PC LADERA OAKS           5:54.47         32.01  1:06.12  1:41.28  2:17.18  2:53.30  3:29.80  4:06.22
                                                                4:42.51  5:18.64
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:54.67         31.57  1:06.37  1:42.17  2:17.96  2:54.14  3:29.87  4:06.72
                                                                4:43.46  5:19.82
LEOPOLD, JENNIFER     13 SN ARDEN HILLS           5:56.46         30.41  1:04.56  1:39.48  2:14.93  2:51.02  3:27.47  4:04.63
                                                                4:41.99  5:19.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1187                         10/06/01  THRU  10/07/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
UNO, ALYSSA           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:57.11         32.57  1:09.08  1:45.27  2:22.19  2:58.66  3:34.74  4:11.48
                                                                4:48.02  5:24.35
STILL, JULIA          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:02.29         33.76  1:10.25  1:47.38  2:24.16  3:01.16  3:37.86  4:14.70
                                                                4:51.09  5:27.37
OETTINGER, NICOLE     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:02.95         32.31  1:08.26  1:44.61  2:21.76  2:59.09  3:36.20  4:13.52
                                                                4:51.19  5:27.97
CAINES, AMANDA        12 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       6:04.07         33.02  1:10.10  1:47.23  2:24.65  3:01.62  3:38.92  4:15.85
                                                                4:52.97  5:29.46
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS           6:05.76         32.87  1:09.85  1:47.61  2:25.09  3:02.52  3:39.87  4:17.02
                                                                4:54.03  5:30.93
MCALLISTER, ADELE     13 SN ARDEN HILLS           6:06.01         33.52  1:10.65  1:48.73  2:25.91  3:03.38  3:40.91  4:18.17
                                                                4:55.10  5:30.96
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        6:06.54         32.84  1:09.98  1:48.57  2:26.82  3:03.90  3:40.69  4:18.36
                                                                4:54.87  5:31.93
BHAT, NIDHI           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:07.46         33.44  1:09.80  1:47.21  2:24.37  3:02.02  3:39.23  4:16.52
                                                                4:53.71  5:30.85
BUENO, NADINE         15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    6:10.36         32.56  1:09.23  1:47.41  2:26.16  3:04.77  3:42.89  4:20.87
                                                                4:58.45  5:35.02
GARCIA, LAUREN        13 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    6:19.26         34.71  1:12.65  1:51.18  2:29.98  3:08.65  3:47.60  4:26.34
                                                                5:04.85  5:43.03
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           6:22.16         33.95  1:12.59  1:51.22  2:30.22  3:09.23  3:48.15  4:27.26
                                                                5:06.01  5:44.61
DUMOND, JENNIFER      15 PC LADERA OAKS           6:25.64         32.68  1:09.47  1:48.88  2:28.84  3:07.08  3:46.07  4:26.57
                                                                5:06.81  5:46.96
LOOK, ASHLEY          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:26.83         33.11  1:09.63  1:48.03  2:27.04  3:06.02  3:45.21  4:25.39
                                                                5:05.96  5:47.13
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        6:33.16         34.14  1:12.49  1:52.88  2:33.52  3:13.72  3:54.66  4:34.63
                                                                5:15.00  5:54.36
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COTTON, JESSICA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS       10:17.84         29.23  1:00.40  1:31.71  2:02.69  2:33.97  3:05.25  3:36.32
                                                                4:07.57  4:39.00  5:10.34  5:41.30  6:12.25  6:43.23  7:14.06
                                                                7:44.89  8:15.57  8:46.45  9:17.21  9:47.50
COTA, STEPHANIE       14 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA    10:34.05         30.26  1:02.27  1:34.61  2:06.84  2:38.92  3:10.99  3:43.15
                                                                4:15.54  4:47.76  5:19.72  5:51.20  6:22.96  6:54.94  7:26.67
                                                                7:58.45  8:30.28  9:01.46  9:32.84 10:03.79
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS       10:45.84         30.61  1:03.11  1:36.28  2:08.71  2:41.54  3:13.82  3:46.88
                                                                4:19.43  4:52.21  5:24.57  5:55.20  6:27.10  6:59.31  7:31.66
                                                                8:04.20  8:36.81  9:09.45  9:41.74 10:14.15
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS       10:51.48         30.62  1:03.26  1:35.93  2:08.57  2:41.10  3:13.74  3:46.57
                                                                4:19.33  4:52.16  5:24.60  5:57.31  6:30.36  7:03.39  7:36.22
                                                                8:09.04  8:41.77  9:14.36  9:46.90 10:19.58
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI   11:13.77         30.86  1:04.69  1:38.63  2:12.94  2:47.05  3:20.94  3:55.10
                                                                4:29.22  5:03.47  5:37.81  6:11.66  6:45.26  7:19.02  7:52.92
                                                                8:27.17  9:01.07  9:34.49 10:08.05 10:41.20
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   11:16.03         32.21  1:06.15  1:39.99  2:13.84  2:48.01  3:22.21  3:56.32
                                                                4:30.96  5:05.49  5:40.36  6:14.48  6:48.48  7:22.27  7:55.70
                                                                8:29.85  9:03.67  9:37.15 10:10.63 10:44.08
UBACH, JOANA          16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI   11:20.37         32.55  1:07.26  1:41.74  2:16.30  2:51.42  3:26.49  4:01.47
                                                                4:36.64  5:11.91  5:46.60  6:20.13  6:53.60  7:27.23  8:00.37
                                                                8:34.09  9:07.54  9:40.96 10:14.71 10:47.96
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   13 SN GREENHAVEN SWIM TE   11:26.75         32.44  1:07.44  1:42.70  2:17.90  2:53.43  3:28.07  4:02.65
                                                                4:37.96  5:12.85  5:48.32  6:22.58  6:56.45  7:30.88  8:04.90
                                                                8:38.78  9:13.17  9:46.95 10:20.64 10:54.10
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI   11:33.05         32.61  1:07.26  1:42.09  2:17.29  2:52.22  3:27.15  4:01.84
                                                                4:37.19  5:12.18  5:47.36  6:21.78  6:56.50  7:31.29  8:05.96
                                                                8:40.67  9:15.54  9:50.09 10:24.68 10:59.37
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1187                         10/06/01  THRU  10/07/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI   11:34.60         33.62  1:09.68  1:45.56  2:21.11  2:56.70  3:32.20  4:07.10
                                                                4:41.81  5:16.79  5:52.42  6:27.30  7:02.54  7:36.85  8:11.03
                                                                8:44.80  9:18.97  9:53.56 10:28.08 11:02.34
RIGHOS, ARLIE         16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI   11:36.33         32.15  1:07.21  1:42.50  2:18.14  2:52.88  3:27.56  4:02.76
                                                                4:37.83  5:13.47  5:49.70  6:25.14  7:00.35  7:35.20  8:09.49
                                                                8:44.47  9:19.36  9:54.12 10:28.34 11:02.74
JOVINO, KATHRYN       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   11:41.44         32.53  1:08.77  1:44.74  2:20.02  2:56.08  3:31.74  4:07.37
                                                                4:42.85  5:18.34  5:53.74  6:28.98  7:04.40  7:39.74  8:15.19
                                                                8:49.99  9:25.20  9:59.91 10:34.65 11:08.81
MAGANA, ACELA         17 SN GREENHAVEN SWIM TE   11:42.60         32.35  1:07.19  1:42.29  2:17.84  2:53.45  3:28.32  4:03.19
                                                                4:38.22  5:13.47  5:49.37  6:24.96  7:00.26  7:35.55  8:10.87
                                                                8:46.62  9:22.12  9:57.48 10:33.20 11:08.38
ATKINS, KRISTIN       16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   11:42.77         32.99  1:08.31  1:44.26  2:20.19  2:56.05  3:31.89  4:08.11
                                                                4:43.93  5:19.31  5:54.44  6:29.40  7:04.75  7:40.00  8:14.98
                                                                8:50.19  9:24.74  9:59.81 10:34.80 11:08.89
ELLEBRACHT, MEGHAN    13 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C   11:48.22         32.39  1:08.42  1:44.64  2:20.73  2:57.23  3:33.73  4:09.54
                                                                4:45.58  5:21.31  5:57.12  6:32.78  7:07.81  7:43.31  8:18.51
                                                                8:53.32  9:28.63 10:03.45 10:38.79 11:14.35
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI   11:48.74         33.74  1:09.72  1:46.27  2:22.26  2:58.22  3:34.18  4:10.00
                                                                4:46.04  5:21.98  5:57.96  6:33.04  7:08.67  7:44.30  8:19.77
                                                                8:55.14  9:29.96 10:05.05 10:40.06 11:14.87
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   11:49.01         32.88  1:08.63  1:44.76  2:20.58  2:56.14  3:32.08  4:08.25
                                                                4:43.96  5:20.01  5:55.98  6:31.42  7:07.13  7:42.55  8:18.02
                                                                8:53.69  9:29.53 10:04.84 10:40.30 11:15.07
RODRIGUEZ, MARIEL     12 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM      11:59.65         32.38  1:07.53  1:43.24  2:19.21  2:55.03  3:30.96  4:06.89
                                                                4:43.02  5:19.05  5:55.12  6:31.36  7:07.73  7:44.24  8:21.08
                                                                8:57.77  9:34.41 10:11.46 10:48.49 11:25.03
FRAZIER, BARBARA      15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI   12:00.50         34.45  1:11.62  1:48.02  2:24.84  3:01.21  3:37.71  4:14.07
                                                                4:50.63  5:26.86  6:03.82  6:39.50  7:15.53  7:51.58  8:27.33
                                                                9:03.14  9:38.64 10:14.53 10:50.42 11:25.87
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS       12:03.99         32.27  1:07.44  1:42.92  2:18.90  2:55.25  3:31.58  4:08.14
                                                                4:44.85  5:21.12  5:58.25  6:35.10  7:12.30  7:49.66  8:26.45
                                                                9:03.35  9:40.51 10:17.67 10:54.07 11:29.71
UNO, ALYSSA           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   12:13.50         33.59  1:09.64  1:47.02  2:25.42  3:02.59  3:40.36  4:17.88
                                                                4:55.93  5:33.61  6:11.63  6:48.31  7:25.80  8:03.13  8:40.20
                                                                9:16.72  9:52.58 10:28.48 11:04.66 11:39.66
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   12:23.76         34.38  1:13.14  1:51.44  2:29.26  3:07.65  3:45.01  4:23.04
                                                                5:38.76  6:17.02  6:53.80  7:31.38  8:08.09
                                                                                 10:35.39 11:12.36 11:48.84
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   12:38.49         36.14  1:15.11  1:53.28  2:31.87  3:09.91  3:48.40  4:26.53
                                                                5:04.74  5:43.14  6:22.40  7:00.50  7:39.18  8:17.65  8:55.26
                                                                9:32.76 10:10.55 10:48.57 11:25.94 12:02.87
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   12:44.45         34.85  1:12.51  1:50.83  2:29.24  3:08.44  3:47.43  4:27.18
                                                                5:06.58  5:45.18  6:23.71  7:03.40  7:42.49  8:20.68  8:59.04
                                                                9:36.49 10:15.21 10:53.51 11:30.84 12:07.87
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COTTON, JESSICA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS       17:03.68         28.99  1:00.24  1:31.72  2:03.22  2:34.66  3:06.24  3:37.45
                                                                4:09.08  4:40.29  5:12.04  5:43.27  6:14.59  6:45.96  7:17.65
                                                                7:48.17  8:19.37  8:50.61  9:21.88  9:52.97 10:23.89 10:55.01
                                                               11:26.04 11:56.54 12:27.16 12:57.88 13:28.86 13:59.53 14:30.41
                                                               15:01.37 15:32.18 16:02.88 16:33.67
REILLY, ERIN          16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI   17:54.91         30.21  1:03.11  1:36.20  2:08.74  2:41.71  3:14.37  3:46.84
                                                                4:19.65  4:51.94  5:24.54  5:57.03  6:29.67  7:02.45  7:35.29
                                                                8:07.80  8:40.48  9:13.14  9:45.56 10:17.94 10:50.43 11:23.15
                                                               11:55.94 12:28.72 13:01.29 13:33.91 14:06.61 14:39.63 15:12.64
                                                               15:45.41 16:18.13 16:50.88 17:23.19
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1187                         10/06/01  THRU  10/07/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS       18:10.33         31.02  1:03.81  1:36.42  2:09.24  2:41.88  3:14.55  3:47.33
                                                                4:20.15  4:53.33  5:26.38  5:59.47  6:32.45  7:05.70  7:38.96
                                                                8:12.13  8:45.41  9:18.94  9:52.18 10:25.08 10:58.57 11:31.72
                                                               12:04.78 12:37.79 13:10.99 13:44.27 14:17.55 14:50.96 15:24.42
                                                               15:57.67 16:30.73 17:04.14 17:37.93
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS       18:25.60         31.22  1:05.39  1:39.03  2:13.37  2:47.74  3:21.91  3:55.99
                                                                4:30.01  5:03.76  5:37.58  6:11.52  6:45.43  7:18.90  7:52.45
                                                                8:25.86  8:59.53  9:33.20 10:06.89 10:40.41 11:14.07 11:47.73
                                                               12:21.10 12:54.64 13:28.13 14:01.47 14:35.10 15:08.10 15:41.19
                                                               16:14.27 16:47.52 17:20.71 17:53.59
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   18:39.32         32.81  1:07.95  1:43.25  2:18.49  2:53.61  3:28.73  4:04.33
                                                                4:39.79  5:14.46  5:48.61  6:22.94  6:57.15  7:31.01  8:04.75
                                                                8:38.53  9:12.37  9:45.55 10:18.77 10:52.21 11:25.95 11:59.61
                                                               12:33.14 13:06.49 13:40.08 14:13.66 14:47.21 15:20.68 15:54.07
                                                               16:27.17 17:00.75 17:34.72 18:08.65
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI   18:40.46         30.98  1:05.17  1:39.70  2:14.25  2:48.66  3:23.02  3:57.40
                                                                4:31.91  5:06.52  5:41.23  6:15.28  6:49.11  7:23.45  7:57.78
                                                                8:32.08  9:06.41  9:40.78 10:15.17 10:49.48 11:23.88 11:58.60
                                                               12:32.41 13:06.24 13:41.14 14:14.54 14:48.53 15:22.10 15:55.82
                                                               16:29.14 17:02.16 17:35.55 18:08.54
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS       18:58.79         32.25  1:06.54  1:41.26  2:16.44  2:51.52  3:27.40  4:02.23
                                                                4:37.40  5:12.29  5:47.26  6:21.79  6:56.74  7:31.28  8:05.69
                                                                8:40.43  9:15.28  9:50.30 10:25.09 10:59.99 11:35.04 12:09.85
                                                               12:44.44 13:19.09 13:53.57 14:28.09 15:03.13 15:37.11 16:11.42
                                                               16:45.62 17:19.32 17:52.88 18:26.40
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI   19:02.24         31.87  1:06.50  1:41.38  2:16.23  2:51.05  3:25.23  3:59.67
                                                                4:34.29  5:09.24  5:44.51  6:18.56  6:53.99  7:28.35  8:03.50
                                                                8:39.08  9:14.89  9:49.34 10:24.37 10:58.45 11:32.05 12:05.57
                                                               12:39.16 13:13.82 13:48.57 14:23.53 14:58.11 15:33.06 16:07.79
                                                               16:42.75 17:17.76 17:52.88 18:29.67
SEILER, DEBORAH       17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI   19:06.53         32.29  1:07.41  1:42.30  2:17.01  2:51.84  3:26.59  4:01.70
                                                                4:36.52  5:11.55  5:46.37  6:21.55  6:56.04  7:30.84  8:06.02
                                                                8:40.96  9:15.93  9:50.65 10:25.40 11:00.39 11:34.96 12:09.61
                                                               12:44.22 13:18.72 13:53.45 14:28.67 15:03.15 15:38.10 16:13.15
                                                               16:48.26 17:23.47 17:58.19 18:32.79
JUDD, KARI            17 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU   19:32.17         32.66  1:07.80  1:43.52  2:18.30  2:53.20  3:28.24  4:03.01
                                                                4:37.73  5:12.43  5:47.01  6:21.71  6:56.79  7:31.92  8:07.10
                                                                8:43.06  9:18.65  9:54.49 10:29.68 11:05.25 11:40.90 12:16.70
                                                               12:52.31 13:28.25 14:04.49 14:40.91 15:17.27 15:53.69 16:29.81
                                                               17:06.11 17:42.48 18:19.27 18:55.94
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   19:36.92         33.11  1:08.37  1:43.97  2:19.82  2:55.95  3:32.00  4:08.31
                                                                4:44.54  5:20.76  5:56.84  6:32.54  7:08.20  7:43.90  8:19.29
                                                                8:55.17  9:30.86 10:06.37 10:42.05 11:18.20 11:54.03 12:29.69
                                                               13:05.56 13:41.37 14:17.40 14:52.94 15:28.81 16:04.67 16:40.19
                                                               17:16.35 17:52.30 18:28.22 19:03.40
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS       19:47.52         32.23  1:07.20  1:42.51  2:18.54  2:54.14  3:29.79  4:05.70
                                                                4:41.89  5:18.39  5:54.63  6:30.76  7:07.27  7:43.65  8:20.41
                                                                8:56.63  9:33.05 10:09.95 10:46.67 11:23.05 11:59.67 12:36.01
                                                               13:12.72 13:49.64 14:26.73 15:03.65 15:39.95 16:16.32 16:52.82
                                                               17:28.53 18:04.39 18:39.80 19:14.30
LAU, ERICA            14 PC LADERA OAKS          19:47.99         32.75  1:08.50  1:45.16  2:21.41  2:58.27  3:34.76  4:10.77
                                                                4:47.15  5:23.78  6:00.28  6:37.31  7:13.04  7:48.50  8:25.22
                                                                9:01.45  9:38.43 10:13.91 10:50.37 11:26.37 12:03.04 12:39.90
                                                               13:17.10 13:53.74 14:29.78 15:05.37 15:41.39 16:17.91 16:54.58
                                                               17:30.45 18:05.31 18:39.64 19:14.07
ATKINS, KRISTIN       16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   19:53.36         33.02  1:08.32  1:43.96  2:20.27  2:57.20  3:34.17  4:11.76
                                                                4:48.64  5:26.19  6:02.88  6:39.91  7:16.93  7:53.93  8:30.61
                                                                9:07.43  9:44.36 10:21.07 10:57.49 11:33.93 12:10.96 12:47.47
                                                               13:23.85 14:00.05 14:36.14 15:12.07 15:47.71 16:23.52 16:59.22
                                                               17:34.33 18:10.26 18:45.64 19:20.65
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1187                         10/06/01  THRU  10/07/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS          20:01.60         33.55  1:10.21  1:47.79  2:24.23  3:01.35  3:38.27  4:14.93
                                                                4:52.10  5:29.24  6:06.22  6:42.94  7:19.73  7:56.26  8:32.77
                                                                9:09.66  9:46.35 10:23.44 11:00.27 11:36.50 12:12.80 12:49.63
                                                               13:25.71 14:02.08 14:38.31 15:14.79 15:51.02 16:27.40 17:03.76
                                                               17:39.58 18:15.75 18:51.92 19:27.79
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   20:01.78         33.61  1:10.28  1:48.24  2:25.61  3:03.39  3:40.57  4:18.31
                                                                4:56.01  5:34.00  6:11.35  6:48.82  7:26.06  8:04.09  8:40.66
                                                                9:18.02  9:54.57 10:31.07 11:07.58 11:43.65 12:19.72 12:55.01
                                                               13:30.41 14:05.30 14:41.05 15:17.09 15:52.24 16:28.18 17:03.45
                                                               17:39.86 18:16.24 18:52.81 19:27.98
BEEGER, ELISE         17 PC LADERA OAKS          20:03.16         33.22  1:09.31  1:46.09  2:23.01  2:59.58  3:35.49  4:11.60
                                                                4:48.19  5:24.60  6:01.21  6:37.81  7:14.32  7:51.11  8:28.46
                                                                9:05.12  9:41.96 10:18.82 10:56.22 11:32.85 12:09.71 12:46.42
                                                               13:23.33 13:59.90 14:36.63 15:13.62 15:49.98 16:26.69 17:03.18
                                                               17:39.75 18:16.31 18:52.53 19:28.30
BENINSIG, ALLISON     13 SN ARDEN HILLS          20:42.31         32.50  1:08.66  1:45.65  2:22.80  3:00.55  3:38.54  4:16.39
                                                                4:54.30  5:32.25  6:10.07  6:47.87  7:25.34  8:03.07  8:40.24
                                                                9:17.75  9:55.72 10:33.53 11:12.24 11:50.15 12:28.16 13:06.38
                                                               13:43.96 14:22.14 15:00.19 15:38.82 16:17.18 16:56.06 17:34.76
                                                               18:13.14 18:50.94 19:29.23 20:06.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DRAA, NICOLE          17 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:02.35         30.85
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:02.50         30.98
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:02.65         30.96
JACKSON, LESLIE       17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:04.06         31.20
WONG, KATHY           15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:04.12         31.52
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.24         31.98
RIGHOS, ARLIE         16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:06.21         32.77
EVANS, RACHEL         15 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C    1:06.81         33.09
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:07.34         33.38
REILLY, ERIN          16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:07.48         33.04
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:07.74         33.47
UBACH, JOANA          16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:07.84         33.36
SCRUTCHINS, JOANNA    19 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:08.09         33.59
CAINES, LAUREN        14 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       1:08.23         33.37
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:08.68         33.96
MCGHEE, MELISSA       13 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:08.71         32.80
BEEGER, ELISE         17 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.85         33.29
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:09.03         33.30
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:09.55         34.05
CURLEY, LINDSEY       13 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       1:10.80         34.50
GREENBAUM, ALEXA      13 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:11.26         35.07
OETTINGER, NICOLE     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.62         34.90
MAZZERA, ALYSSA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:11.90         35.34
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.00         34.99
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.06         35.14
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.16         35.70
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.31         34.93
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.47         35.82
MCALLISTER, ADELE     13 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:12.69         35.72
LEOPOLD, JENNIFER     13 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:12.77         35.33
DUMOND, JENNIFER      15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.86         35.71
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:13.56         35.55
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:13.88         36.88
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:13.92         36.29
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:13.94         36.22
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1187                         10/06/01  THRU  10/07/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.97         36.66
SEILER, DEBORAH       17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:14.04         36.43
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:15.00         36.81
BUENO, NADINE         15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:15.63         37.06
SIOJO, COURTNEY       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:15.71         36.94
LOOK, ASHLEY          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:15.72         37.40
BHAT, NIDHI           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.04         37.27
CAINES, AMANDA        12 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       1:16.94         38.14
UNO, ALYSSA           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.19         37.17
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.76         38.27
TEST, ELISSA          15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:19.95         39.17
TURNER, RYANNE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:19.99         39.29
TURNER, JORDAN        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.63         39.99
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:11.56         32.33  1:05.65  1:38.98
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:12.08         32.10  1:05.59  1:39.24
COTA, STEPHANIE       14 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     2:13.21         31.72  1:05.49  1:39.57
JACKSON, LESLIE       17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:16.10         32.92  1:07.60  1:42.11
MCGHEE, MELISSA       13 SN ARDEN HILLS           2:19.91         32.57  1:08.01  1:44.17
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:20.23         34.06  1:09.81  1:45.51
WONG, KATHY           15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:20.67         33.85  1:08.73  1:45.18
UBACH, JOANA          16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:21.70         33.53  1:08.84  1:45.03
EVANS, RACHEL         15 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C    2:22.28         33.98  1:09.77  1:46.55
BEEGER, ELISE         17 PC LADERA OAKS           2:24.35         34.96  1:10.95  1:47.79
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:24.77         35.28  1:11.65  1:48.26
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:25.68         35.16  1:12.39  1:48.78
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:26.05         34.99  1:11.29  1:48.73
CURLEY, LINDSEY       13 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       2:27.61         35.42  1:12.67  1:50.88
SEILER, DEBORAH       17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:27.74         35.97  1:13.76  1:51.29
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:28.11         35.40  1:12.22  1:50.57
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:28.20         36.23  1:13.07  1:50.77
BIENATI, ANGIE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.56         35.05  1:12.76  1:50.91
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:29.51         34.68  1:11.30  1:49.09
MAZZERA, ALYSSA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:29.78         35.73  1:13.08  1:51.63
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:31.83         36.89  1:16.06  1:54.18
GREENBAUM, ALEXA      13 SN ARDEN HILLS           2:31.83         35.42  1:13.38  1:52.94
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:32.39         37.53  1:16.01  1:54.35
MCALLISTER, ADELE     13 SN ARDEN HILLS           2:32.46         36.89  1:15.46  1:54.55
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:34.18         37.66  1:16.50  1:55.44
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:35.84         37.35  1:16.74  1:56.75
DUMOND, JENNIFER      15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:37.52         35.98  1:15.68  1:57.06
FRAZIER, BARBARA      15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:37.78         38.63  1:19.61  1:59.17
STILL, JULIA          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:40.02         37.93  1:18.93  2:00.29
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:41.18         38.32  1:19.56  2:00.83
BHAT, NIDHI           14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:41.20         38.97  1:19.44  2:00.02
BUENO, NADINE         15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:41.28         38.68  1:19.58  2:01.31
CHARGUALAF, SABRINA   13 SN ARDEN HILLS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:08.39         32.52
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:10.17         33.54
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1187                         10/06/01  THRU  10/07/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EVANS, RACHEL         15 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C    1:10.28         33.43
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:11.19         33.56
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.25         33.88
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:13.67         34.84
ELLEBRACHT, MEGHAN    13 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C    1:14.05         36.06
RIGHOS, ARLIE         16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:14.59         35.80
LEOPOLD, JENNIFER     13 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:14.81         35.87
MAZZERA, ALYSSA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:15.59         36.20
LAU, ERICA            14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:16.05         36.32
JARRARD, BREANNA      16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:16.38         36.44
SCRUTCHINS, JOANNA    19 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:16.41         36.77
REILLY, ERIN          16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:16.83         37.22
JAIME, BRITTNEY       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:17.39         36.77
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.71         36.24
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:17.74         37.83
SEILER, DEBORAH       17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:17.79         37.04
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.00         37.20
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.02         37.52
TURNER, RYANNE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:18.23         36.95
MCGHEE, MELISSA       13 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:18.82         37.62
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:19.11         37.59
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:19.45         37.88
JACKSON, LESLIE       17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:21.65         38.82
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:21.91         39.15
GOODWIN, LESLIE       15 SN GALT AREA SWIM TEA    1:22.29         38.85
CRAIN, JULIA          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:22.59         40.14
SMITH, LINDSEY        11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:23.33         40.32
GARCIA, LAUREN        13 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:24.09         40.72
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.17         39.37
SIOJO, COURTNEY       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:24.43         39.71
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:24.69         40.57
PILEGAARD, TRENA      18 SN GALT AREA SWIM TEA    1:25.41         39.91
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:28.78         35.25  1:13.17  1:50.66
UBACH, JOANA          16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:31.06         35.75  1:14.57  1:52.70
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:34.86         36.17  1:15.93  1:55.15
EVANS, RACHEL         15 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C    2:35.41         35.82  1:15.30  1:55.53
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:36.04         35.31  1:15.22  1:56.67
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:36.35         35.57  1:15.29  1:56.03
MAZZERA, ALYSSA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:39.59         36.75  1:17.21  1:58.36
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:40.22         38.83  1:19.09  1:59.57
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:40.54         36.74  1:17.32  1:59.09
LEOPOLD, JENNIFER     13 SN ARDEN HILLS           2:41.10         37.41  1:19.18  2:00.42
SCRUTCHINS, JOANNA    19 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:42.21         38.90  1:20.80  2:01.72
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:43.04         38.98  1:20.82  2:01.92
ELLEBRACHT, MEGHAN    13 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C    2:43.10         37.36  1:18.72  2:01.05
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:44.14         37.72  1:20.02  2:02.84
CAINES, LAUREN        14 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       2:45.04         37.19  1:18.77  2:01.80
JARRARD, BREANNA      16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:45.31         38.29  1:19.88  2:02.52
ESTEP, MELISSA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:47.33         37.79  1:20.58  2:03.71
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:47.60         36.17  1:18.72  2:02.25
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:48.21         38.46  1:21.35  2:05.17
TURNER, RYANNE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:49.84         38.93  1:21.82  2:06.46
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:51.10         39.39  1:22.53  2:06.65
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:51.23         39.47  1:22.42  2:07.26
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:55.27         40.63  1:24.92  2:09.99
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1187                         10/06/01  THRU  10/07/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:55.69         41.44  1:26.69  2:10.66
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:56.00         41.56  1:27.66  2:11.36
GOODWIN, LESLIE       15 SN GALT AREA SWIM TEA    2:56.50         39.23  1:23.52  2:09.82
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS           3:00.20         40.82  1:25.99  2:12.94
OETTINGER, NICOLE     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:01.27         40.82  1:26.44  2:13.88
CRAIN, JULIA          13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    3:03.03         42.11  1:28.92  2:15.00
RIGHOS, ARLIE         16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REILLY, ERIN          16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      59.26         28.23
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:00.63         28.91
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:00.63         28.81
SEILER, DEBORAH       17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:00.92         28.99
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:02.20         29.64
COTA, STEPHANIE       14 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     1:02.48         29.69
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:03.49         30.65
ATKINS, KRISTIN       16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:03.58         30.04
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:03.74         30.01
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:03.97         29.99
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   13 SN GREENHAVEN SWIM TE    1:04.17         31.06
RIGHOS, ARLIE         16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:04.46         30.38
UBACH, JOANA          16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:05.43         31.18
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:05.64         31.53
BIENATI, ANGIE        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.98         31.20
SCRUTCHINS, JOANNA    19 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:06.03         30.34
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.68         30.99
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:06.73         31.47
BRENNAN, TARIN        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.23         31.60
JARRARD, BREANNA      16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.31         30.87
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:07.42         32.31
BUENO, NADINE         15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:07.67         32.54
CAINES, LAUREN        14 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       1:07.70         30.98
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.75         32.17
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:08.17         31.52
MCGHEE, MELISSA       13 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:08.32         31.33
MAGANA, ACELA         17 SN GREENHAVEN SWIM TE    1:08.46         32.15
JAIME, BRITTNEY       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:09.56         32.08
GOODWIN, LESLIE       15 SN GALT AREA SWIM TEA    1:09.60         32.81
DUMOND, JENNIFER      15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:09.68         33.30
LEOPOLD, JENNIFER     13 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:10.10         32.20
JOVINO, KATHRYN       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:10.53         32.63
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.74         32.94
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.76         33.33
JACKSON, LESLIE       17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:11.32         33.65
OETTINGER, NICOLE     14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.39         32.26
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:12.08         31.42
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.44         34.55
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:12.45         33.66
FRAZIER, BARBARA      15 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:13.57         34.89
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.59         34.75
LOOK, ASHLEY          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:15.55         34.24
SIOJO, COURTNEY       12 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1187                         10/06/01  THRU  10/07/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COTTON, JESSICA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:09.74         30.17  1:03.09  1:36.05
REILLY, ERIN          16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:10.14         31.45  1:04.80  1:37.91
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:11.70         30.69  1:03.86  1:36.99
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:13.85         30.53  1:04.85  1:39.35
SEILER, DEBORAH       17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:14.88         31.11  1:05.42  1:39.89
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:15.78         32.03  1:06.65  1:41.34
ATKINS, KRISTIN       16 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:18.49         31.54  1:06.91  1:42.76
ABBOTT, VALERIE       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:19.70         32.91  1:07.68  1:43.36
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:25.58         32.83  1:09.68  1:47.88
BANIEWICH, CHRISTINE  14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:26.90         33.21  1:10.22  1:48.19
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:28.33         33.15  1:11.03  1:50.52
RIGHOS, ARLIE         16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:28.96         32.33  1:09.35  1:49.09
BUENO, NADINE         15 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:29.82         34.64  1:12.41  1:50.81
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:34.45         35.15  1:14.78  1:54.87
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:34.48         33.78  1:12.26  1:53.01
DUMOND, JENNIFER      15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:35.69         33.69  1:13.61  1:54.73
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:38.09         34.35  1:13.43  1:55.25
JOVINO, KATHRYN       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:39.86         35.42  1:16.40  1:58.33
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:48.33         37.34  1:20.26  2:04.89
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:48.44         36.55  1:18.36  2:03.18
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:11.44         30.07  1:03.91  1:41.97
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:16.53         30.89  1:05.05  1:45.82
WONG, KATHY           15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:18.31         30.23  1:06.54  1:47.91
COTA, STEPHANIE       14 SN UNATTACHED SIERRA     2:18.71         29.41  1:05.06  1:48.76
MOECKEL, KATIE        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:19.20         29.47  1:05.49  1:47.91
UBACH, JOANA          16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:19.98         31.47  1:08.80  1:48.41
EVANS, RACHEL         15 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C    2:20.50         33.30  1:10.32  1:48.57
CAINES, LAUREN        14 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       2:20.79         31.08  1:09.01  1:49.24
RIGHOS, ARLIE         16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:22.62         30.47  1:08.37  1:53.40
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:23.49         33.19  1:10.03  1:52.44
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:24.56         32.22  1:10.24  1:50.48
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:24.94         31.83  1:09.11  1:51.46
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:26.22         32.90  1:13.63  1:53.34
ELLEBRACHT, MEGHAN    13 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C    2:27.30         33.06  1:11.91  1:53.40
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:27.54         32.62  1:11.63  1:51.82
MCGHEE, MELISSA       13 SN ARDEN HILLS           2:27.63         33.43  1:11.07  1:53.87
JARRARD, BREANNA      16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:27.99         32.06  1:11.47  1:52.78
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:28.00         32.93  1:12.20  1:56.48
CURLEY, LINDSEY       13 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       2:28.01         33.72  1:11.23  1:55.71
JAIME, BRITTNEY       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:28.42         33.33  1:11.73  1:54.28
LAU, ERICA            14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:29.67         33.74  1:15.12  1:56.91
BEEGER, ELISE         17 PC LADERA OAKS           2:29.79         33.00  1:08.81  1:55.23
SCRUTCHINS, JOANNA    19 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:30.31         31.96  1:13.82  1:59.22
MAZZERA, ALYSSA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:30.41         32.14  1:12.56  1:55.75
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:31.10         33.86  1:12.90  1:55.41
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:31.11         33.79  1:12.55  1:57.35
JOVINO, KATHRYN       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:31.13         33.11  1:12.34  1:58.67
SIMONI, DOMINIQUE     12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:31.21         32.36  1:10.64  1:56.76
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:32.32         33.33  1:15.71  1:57.37
GREENBAUM, ALEXA      13 SN ARDEN HILLS           2:33.88         34.67  1:13.63  1:59.09
BRITT, ALYSSA         11 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:35.03         33.21  1:13.24  1:57.53
JACKSON, LESLIE       17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:35.11         34.69  1:13.23  1:58.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1187                         10/06/01  THRU  10/07/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCGEE, BRANDIE        12 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:35.58         33.19  1:14.93  2:00.71
TURNER, RYANNE        13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:36.69         35.99  1:17.66  2:03.08
RUHSTALLER, ROBIN     13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:39.54         36.35  1:18.78  2:04.64
GARCIA, LAUREN        13 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:39.81         37.02  1:19.62  2:04.79
CAINES, AMANDA        12 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       2:41.12         35.53  1:16.35  2:05.13
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:41.51         36.06  1:17.04  2:05.21
LOOK, ASHLEY          14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:49.47         34.73  1:19.57  2:13.94
KEEN, KATIE           11 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
COTTON, JESSICA       14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:28.02         29.62  1:02.42  1:37.00  2:10.79  2:48.71  3:27.26  3:57.88
BRAGG, JA-NEIL        15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:31.94         29.69  1:02.26  1:36.51  2:11.05  2:49.14  3:28.45  4:00.24
UBACH, JOANA          16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    4:48.92         31.99  1:08.53  1:45.59  2:22.88  3:02.80  3:42.94  4:16.56
REILLY, ERIN          16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    4:49.25         30.37  1:03.98  1:41.99  2:19.39  3:02.08  3:45.72  4:17.76
PODESTO, MARISA       15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:51.57         31.84  1:06.47  1:43.74  2:20.18  3:03.70  3:47.12  4:19.45
WONG, KATHY           15 PC LADERA OAKS           4:55.82         33.30  1:11.11  1:48.99  2:27.29  3:10.44  3:53.81  4:26.52
SEILER, DEBORAH       17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    4:56.56         30.92  1:05.31  1:45.24  2:24.94  3:07.61  3:51.00  4:25.07
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    4:58.62         32.24  1:08.32  1:49.16  2:28.19  3:08.97  3:49.68  4:24.96
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:00.26         32.35  1:08.38  1:48.01  2:26.95  3:07.99  3:50.73  4:26.45
MCGHEE, MELISSA       13 SN ARDEN HILLS           5:01.50         33.08  1:11.24  1:50.36  2:27.79  3:10.82  3:53.84  4:28.29
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:01.60         33.60  1:09.94  1:49.66  2:28.49  3:10.51  3:52.54  4:27.30
CAINES, LAUREN        14 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       5:01.68         31.08  1:08.12  1:47.27  2:25.59  3:08.72  3:53.48  4:27.81
KEEN, KRISSY          14 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:01.94         32.85  1:11.32  1:50.45  2:29.03  3:10.74  3:51.92  4:27.76
PENGILLY, ASHLEY      12 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:05.22         31.87  1:09.02  1:48.56  2:26.68  3:12.20  3:57.21  4:32.30
ELLEBRACHT, MEGHAN    13 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C    5:06.16         33.71  1:14.04  1:53.75  2:32.82  3:15.82  3:58.68  4:32.71
SCRUTCHINS, JOANNA    19 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    5:08.32         33.39  1:11.70  1:52.99  2:34.48  3:18.04  4:03.53  4:35.87
JOVINO, KATHRYN       13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:08.64         33.77  1:12.65  1:52.70  2:32.00  3:16.44  4:02.14  4:35.97
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    5:08.82         33.21  1:14.36  1:53.83  2:32.79  3:14.74  3:56.76  4:34.18
MCBROOM, TIFFANY      13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:16.79         33.48  1:11.66  1:51.51  2:31.05  3:16.69  4:03.58  4:40.55
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           5:18.73         34.44  1:13.08  1:56.54  2:38.19  3:21.80  4:05.97  4:43.35
BRANNON, LINDSEY      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:20.80         34.40  1:14.33  1:57.23  2:37.69  3:22.98  4:07.67  4:45.48
BENINSIG, ALLISON     13 SN ARDEN HILLS           5:27.83         35.37  1:17.39  2:01.11  2:42.70  3:28.94  4:14.92  4:51.92
LAU, ERICA            14 PC LADERA OAKS           5:28.21         35.52  1:16.91  2:02.71  2:47.26  3:32.22  4:17.49  4:53.53
CAINES, AMANDA        12 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       5:31.01         37.17  1:19.84  2:01.06  2:41.78  3:29.93  4:19.65  4:56.67
RODRIGUEZ, MARIEL     12 SN DAVIS SWIM TEAM       5:31.38         36.06  1:16.68  2:00.02  2:41.98  3:28.68  4:15.37  4:53.04
TEST, ELISSA          15 PC LADERA OAKS           5:33.16         35.63  1:16.71  2:00.04  2:43.55  3:31.87  4:21.40  4:58.50
JARRARD, LINDSAY      14 PC TIGER AQUATICS         DQUED
RIGHOS, ARLIE         16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI     DQUED
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HURST, TIMOTHY        17 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C      22.21
WARM, MICHAEL         16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      22.33
PILEGAARD, ERIC       17 SN GALT AREA SWIM TEA      22.77
JENSEN, LARSEN        16 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C      23.81
SAN PEDRO, JAMES      14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      23.91
STIRN, ANDREW         15 PC LADERA OAKS             24.02
ZARASUA, ROMAN        16 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        24.07
TSAI, ROGER           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      24.28
FELIX, NIKO           16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      24.67
BETHEL, ZACHARY       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      25.26
FORTNEY, STEPHEN      14 SN ARDEN HILLS             25.30
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1187                         10/06/01  THRU  10/07/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHIH, LANCE           14 SN ARDEN HILLS             25.42
PILEGAARD, REED       13 SN GALT AREA SWIM TEA      25.51
SCOGGAN, BYRON        13 SN ARDEN HILLS             25.71
RIOLO, DANNY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          25.78
REXROTH, DAVID        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS          25.92
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      26.77
SINGH, JASON          12 SN GALT AREA SWIM TEA      26.83
WOODRUFF, ANDREW      13 SN ARDEN HILLS             26.87
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.92
GOYETTE, CODY         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          26.93
PAIGE, MATTHEW        13 SN ARDEN HILLS             26.94
SHIUAN, KEVIN         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      27.08
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.18
COLES, GALEN          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.19
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      27.28
DAVIE, CORY           13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          27.46
SCUDDER, ERIC         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      28.45
TUNG, CLARION         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.94
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          29.38
CHEN, DENNIS          13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.67
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WARM, MICHAEL         16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      48.12         23.17
HURST, TIMOTHY        17 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C      48.48         23.26
PILEGAARD, ERIC       17 SN GALT AREA SWIM TEA      49.71         23.77
JENSEN, LARSEN        16 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C      49.87         24.12
WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      51.34         25.11
STIRN, ANDREW         15 PC LADERA OAKS             51.97         25.21
ROBINSON, CURTIS      17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      52.04         24.85
TSAI, ROGER           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.09         25.51
ZARASUA, ROMAN        16 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        52.24         25.22
FELIX, NIKO           16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      52.40         25.62
SAN PEDRO, JAMES      14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      52.70         25.65
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL      53.94         26.32
CHIH, LANCE           14 SN ARDEN HILLS             54.05         26.51
FORTNEY, STEPHEN      14 SN ARDEN HILLS             54.58         26.34
SCOGGAN, BYRON        13 SN ARDEN HILLS             55.08         26.82
RIOLO, DANNY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          55.35         26.92
BETHEL, ZACHARY       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU      55.95         26.67
SHIUAN, KEVIN         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      56.19         27.07
PILEGAARD, REED       13 SN GALT AREA SWIM TEA      56.86         27.05
PAIGE, MATTHEW        13 SN ARDEN HILLS             57.22         27.77
WOODRUFF, ANDREW      13 SN ARDEN HILLS             57.24         26.81
GOYETTE, CODY         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          57.46         27.43
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      57.82         28.20
REXROTH, DAVID        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS          57.83         26.59
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      58.31         27.82
COLES, GALEN          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.60         28.23
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.70         27.89
DAVIE, CORY           13 PC TIGER AQUATICS          59.49         28.45
SINGH, JASON          12 SN GALT AREA SWIM TEA      59.71         29.10
SCUDDER, ERIC         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:00.99         29.60
TUNG, CLARION         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.81         29.97
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:04.48         30.62
CHEN, DENNIS          13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1187                         10/06/01  THRU  10/07/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JENSEN, LARSEN        16 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C    1:46.18         25.73    52.61  1:19.37
WARM, MICHAEL         16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:48.06         25.88    53.38  1:20.29
WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:50.16         26.30    54.19  1:22.20
HURST, TIMOTHY        17 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C    1:51.70         25.42    53.65  1:22.87
BURTON, DREW          19 SN GREENHAVEN SWIM TE    1:53.19         26.33    54.99  1:24.42
SAN PEDRO, JAMES      14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:55.51         26.45    57.12  1:27.32
MAY, ANDREW           15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:55.76         27.01    56.73  1:26.55
FORTNEY, STEPHEN      14 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:56.61         26.71    56.51  1:27.17
ROBINSON, CURTIS      17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:56.70         27.46    57.31  1:27.16
CHIH, LANCE           14 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:57.49         27.88    57.48  1:27.87
SCOGGAN, BYRON        13 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:58.78         28.28    59.00  1:29.23
FELIX, NIKO           16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:58.87         27.72    58.21  1:28.54
GINI, MARK            18 SN GREENHAVEN SWIM TE    2:00.21         27.09    57.44  1:28.92
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:01.30         28.17    59.42  1:30.82
KOROTKIN, JASON       14 SN ARDEN HILLS           2:01.38         28.12    59.30  1:30.82
WOODRUFF, ANDREW      13 SN ARDEN HILLS           2:02.27         27.64    58.45  1:30.84
GOYETTE, CODY         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:03.64         28.54    59.50  1:31.28
RIOLO, DANNY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:04.00         28.25    59.69  1:32.18
SHIUAN, KEVIN         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:04.77         29.22  1:01.23  1:32.94
DAVIE, CORY           13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:06.20         28.45  1:00.19  1:33.50
PAIGE, MATTHEW        13 SN ARDEN HILLS           2:07.44         29.84  1:02.22  1:34.96
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:09.20         28.98  1:02.49  1:36.69
REXROTH, DAVID        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:09.21         28.48  1:01.26  1:36.38
KOROTKIN, SCOTTY      12 SN ARDEN HILLS           2:11.06         30.60  1:04.04  1:37.90
TUNG, CLARION         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:11.40         31.32  1:05.40  1:38.93
COLES, GALEN          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:12.91         29.74  1:02.32  1:36.74
CHEN, DENNIS          13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:15.41         32.21  1:06.73  1:40.90
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:18.64         32.07  1:07.51  1:43.64
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JENSEN, LARSEN        16 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C    4:40.27         26.10    53.75  1:21.88  1:50.27  2:18.79  2:47.53  3:16.14
                                                                3:44.86  4:12.84
WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    4:46.92         27.09    55.99  1:25.40  1:54.78  2:23.96  2:52.98  3:22.05
                                                                3:50.80  4:18.94
ZARASUA, ROMAN        16 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      4:48.32         26.08    54.53  1:23.65  1:53.14  2:22.40  2:51.70  3:21.27
                                                                3:50.60  4:20.16
HURST, TIMOTHY        17 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C    4:55.33         26.90    56.78  1:27.18  1:57.21  2:26.88  2:57.00  3:26.96
                                                                3:56.74  4:26.68
MAY, ANDREW           15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:57.78         26.35    55.42  1:25.68  1:56.29  2:26.80  2:57.86  3:27.96
                                                                3:57.85  4:28.23
BURTON, DREW          19 SN GREENHAVEN SWIM TE    5:09.53         28.04    58.98  1:30.24  2:01.50  2:33.49  3:05.04  3:35.50
                                                                4:06.74  4:38.31
FORTNEY, STEPHEN      14 SN ARDEN HILLS           5:09.95         27.14    56.80  1:27.60  1:58.33  2:29.66  3:01.77  3:34.66
                                                                4:07.21  4:39.03
SCOGGAN, BYRON        13 SN ARDEN HILLS           5:09.98         28.38    59.41  1:31.30  2:02.93  2:34.92  3:05.33  3:36.28
                                                                4:07.73  4:39.83
CHIH, LANCE           14 SN ARDEN HILLS           5:12.28         28.35    59.12  1:30.60  2:02.52  2:34.48  3:05.76  3:37.55
                                                                4:09.99  4:41.90
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:13.29         28.65    59.46  1:30.71  2:02.67  2:34.70  3:06.36  3:38.44
                                                                4:10.45  4:42.03
RIOLO, DANNY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:14.37         27.90    59.68  1:31.88  2:04.17  2:35.96  3:07.15  3:39.11
                                                                4:11.30  4:43.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1187                         10/06/01  THRU  10/07/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    5:16.69         29.24  1:01.29  1:33.52  2:05.58  2:37.47  3:09.70  3:41.67
                                                                4:14.44  4:46.12
WOODRUFF, ANDREW      13 SN ARDEN HILLS           5:19.10         27.74    59.04  1:31.38  2:04.25  2:36.81  3:09.00  3:41.91
                                                                4:14.33  4:47.17
FELIX, NIKO           16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    5:19.11         28.51    59.87  1:32.22  2:04.48  2:37.15  3:09.79  3:42.81
                                                                4:15.10  4:47.11
GINI, MARK            18 SN GREENHAVEN SWIM TE    5:21.99         28.14    59.40  1:31.71  2:04.21  2:37.35  3:09.93  3:41.75
                                                                4:14.47  4:48.16
STIRN, ANDREW         15 PC LADERA OAKS           5:23.64         28.32    59.89  1:32.98  2:06.60  2:39.95  3:12.53  3:45.20
                                                                4:18.12  4:51.55
SHIUAN, KEVIN         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:23.87         29.38  1:01.20  1:33.81  2:06.73  2:39.72  3:12.29  3:45.92
                                                                4:19.33  4:51.71
SAN PEDRO, JAMES      14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    5:27.25         29.05  1:02.13  1:35.86  2:09.76  2:43.24  3:16.62  3:49.28
                                                                4:23.03  4:56.51
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:29.70         29.09  1:01.89  1:35.28  2:09.17  2:43.34  3:16.63  3:50.75
                                                                4:24.43  4:57.76
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:30.80         29.61  1:02.80  1:36.80  2:10.32  2:44.12  3:18.33  3:52.04
                                                                4:25.28  4:58.76
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:30.95         30.36  1:02.99  1:36.51  2:10.43  2:43.83  3:17.43  3:51.52
                                                                4:25.13  4:58.65
DAVIE, CORY           13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:36.45         29.38  1:01.53  1:35.65  2:10.07  2:44.58  3:19.03  3:53.94
                                                                4:28.81  5:03.82
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:43.88         30.51  1:04.28  1:38.45  2:13.47  2:48.85  3:23.28  3:59.10
                                                                4:35.05  5:10.27
TUNG, CLARION         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:44.42         31.39  1:05.28  1:39.95  2:14.91  2:50.05  3:24.97  3:59.58
                                                                4:34.65  5:09.88
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:47.28         31.73  1:06.88  1:42.45  2:18.29  2:53.60  3:29.26  4:04.49
                                                                4:38.66  5:13.60
COLES, GALEN          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:50.57         29.80  1:02.18  1:36.75  2:11.77  2:47.52  3:23.82  4:00.27
                                                                4:37.31  5:14.05
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:52.83         31.76  1:06.72  1:41.99  2:17.75  2:53.63  3:30.22  4:06.73
                                                                4:42.95  5:18.95
CHEN, DENNIS          13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:55.27         32.75  1:08.40  1:44.85  2:21.06  2:56.91  3:32.91  4:09.11
                                                                4:45.13  5:21.11
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        5:55.57         30.91  1:05.91  1:42.11  2:18.48  2:54.68  3:30.75  4:07.29
                                                                4:44.06  5:20.57
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JENSEN, LARSEN        16 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C    9:43.73         26.84    55.89  1:25.22  1:54.79  2:24.31  2:54.01  3:23.89
                                                                3:53.74  4:23.58  4:53.43  5:22.88  5:52.58  6:22.22  6:51.95
                                                                7:21.33  7:50.47  8:19.34  8:48.13  9:16.66
WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI   10:09.73         28.87  1:00.18  1:31.86  2:02.76  2:33.79  3:04.82  3:35.81
                                                                4:06.72  4:37.79  5:08.80  5:39.39  6:09.66  6:40.04  7:10.39
                                                                7:40.51  8:10.75  8:40.72  9:10.55  9:40.48
WARM, MICHAEL         16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI   10:23.72         28.53  1:00.52  1:33.18  2:05.99  2:39.07  3:12.20  3:45.71
                                                                4:18.25  4:50.82  5:22.95  5:52.59  6:22.30  6:52.12  7:21.85
                                                                7:52.43  8:22.98  8:53.54  9:23.97  9:54.35
BURTON, DREW          19 SN GREENHAVEN SWIM TE   10:29.12         29.33  1:01.90  1:34.05  2:06.18  2:38.43  3:10.49  3:42.71
                                                                4:14.75  4:46.48  5:18.77  5:50.68  6:22.35  6:53.66  7:25.12
                                                                7:56.08  8:26.53  8:57.26  9:27.99  9:59.13
RIOLO, DANNY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS       10:31.14         29.45  1:01.93  1:34.53  2:06.96  2:38.84  3:11.05  3:43.06
                                                                4:14.87  4:46.78  5:18.76  5:50.43  6:21.11  6:52.58  7:24.60
                                                                7:56.28  8:27.62  8:58.46  9:29.90 10:01.23
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL   10:43.19         30.26  1:03.37  1:35.48  2:07.99  2:40.09  3:13.09  3:45.98
                                                                4:18.36  4:50.21  5:22.47  5:55.52  6:28.08  7:00.57  7:32.99
                                                                8:05.35  8:37.44  9:09.51  9:42.13 10:13.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1187                         10/06/01  THRU  10/07/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   10:50.82         29.22  1:01.84  1:35.03  2:08.53  2:41.35  3:14.28  3:47.67
                                                                4:20.33  4:53.33  5:26.24  5:59.14  6:32.29  7:04.56  7:36.46
                                                                8:08.97  8:41.97  9:14.30  9:46.84 10:19.40
KOROTKIN, JASON       14 SN ARDEN HILLS          10:50.90         29.03  1:00.90  1:33.03  2:05.30  2:37.36  3:09.81  3:41.98
                                                                4:15.08  4:48.33  5:21.67  5:54.06  6:26.87  7:00.42  7:33.62
                                                                8:06.60  8:39.67  9:12.77  9:45.46 10:18.69
ROBINSON, CURTIS      17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI   10:53.09         29.79  1:02.64  1:36.41  2:10.31  2:44.25  3:17.66  3:50.71
                                                                4:23.57  4:56.31  5:29.08  6:01.44  6:34.26  7:06.55  7:39.27
                                                                8:11.83  8:44.53  9:16.94  9:49.30 10:21.79
SHIUAN, KEVIN         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   11:14.14         30.40  1:03.69  1:37.36  2:11.11  2:44.48  3:18.59  3:52.68
                                                                4:26.50  5:00.60  5:34.55  6:08.42  6:42.01  7:16.08  7:50.75
                                                                8:24.83  8:59.50  9:34.09 10:08.09 10:40.30
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   11:17.91         30.62  1:04.37  1:38.53  2:12.24  2:46.24  3:20.11  3:54.50
                                                                4:29.55  5:04.72  5:38.51  6:12.23  6:46.89  7:21.97  7:56.63
                                                                8:32.08  9:06.82  9:39.72 10:13.87 10:46.76
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   11:19.16         31.86  1:04.84  1:39.58  2:13.66  2:48.73  3:23.54  3:58.25
                                                                4:33.78  5:09.45  5:43.54  6:17.55  6:52.03  7:26.32  8:00.93
                                                                8:35.00  9:08.55  9:42.00 10:15.46 10:48.43
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   11:35.61         32.83  1:09.32  1:45.80  2:21.31  2:56.75  3:32.39  4:08.19
                                                                4:43.42  5:18.45  5:53.28  6:27.87  7:03.18  7:38.25  8:13.36
                                                                8:47.50  9:22.92  9:57.58 10:31.89 11:04.60
KOROTKIN, SCOTTY      12 SN ARDEN HILLS          11:53.47         30.88  1:04.67  1:39.05  2:13.78  2:49.10  3:23.84  3:59.73
                                                                4:36.00  5:10.81  5:46.25  6:22.84  6:59.50  7:36.27  8:11.95
                                                                8:50.18  9:25.64 10:03.20 10:40.55 11:17.25
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR   12:03.00         34.48  1:12.16  1:49.47  2:26.08  3:03.00  3:39.34  4:16.91
                                                                4:53.62  5:30.89  6:07.92  6:44.79  7:21.06  7:57.19  8:32.99
                                                                9:08.66  9:44.29 10:19.91 10:55.13 11:29.64
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   12:15.74         34.51  1:11.94  1:49.25  2:25.53  3:39.91  4:17.55  4:54.70
                                                                5:32.01  6:09.15  6:46.68  7:23.75  8:01.00  8:38.04  9:14.80
                                                                9:50.75 11:04.15 11:40.17
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JENSEN, LARSEN        16 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C   16:27.95         26.83    56.60  1:27.27  1:57.24  2:27.63  2:58.04  3:28.57
                                                                3:58.71  4:28.93  4:59.16  5:29.59  5:59.55  6:29.95  7:00.02
                                                                7:30.60  8:00.77  8:30.97  9:01.38  9:31.75 10:02.22 10:32.56
                                                               11:02.79 11:33.02 12:03.09 12:33.41 13:03.75 13:33.56 14:03.30
                                                               14:33.03 15:02.24 15:31.58 16:00.21
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   17:43.80         29.92  1:03.25  1:36.01  2:08.51  2:40.91  3:14.22  3:46.90
                                                                4:19.85  4:52.24  5:25.42  5:57.98  6:30.55  7:03.09  7:35.51
                                                                8:07.46  8:39.69  9:11.97  9:44.14 10:16.38 10:48.53 11:20.28
                                                               11:52.10 12:24.44 12:56.90 13:28.57 14:00.23 14:32.75 15:04.88
                                                               15:36.79 16:09.16 16:41.56 17:13.08
KOROTKIN, JASON       14 SN ARDEN HILLS          17:45.45         29.31  1:01.81  1:34.48  2:07.29  2:39.84  3:12.70  3:45.56
                                                                4:17.63  4:50.36  5:23.71  5:55.60  6:27.96  7:01.05  7:32.90
                                                                8:05.41  8:38.09  9:10.18  9:42.55 10:15.74 10:48.68 11:21.10
                                                               11:54.41 12:27.93 12:59.46 13:31.11 14:02.62 14:34.84 15:07.25
                                                               15:39.68 16:12.66 16:44.58 17:15.75
RIOLO, DANNY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS       17:45.45         28.51  1:01.05  1:33.53  2:05.92  2:39.19  3:11.44  3:44.82
                                                                4:17.31  4:49.90  5:22.38  5:55.03  6:27.07  7:00.22  7:31.85
                                                                8:04.42  8:36.91  9:08.74  9:41.71 10:13.78 10:46.76 11:19.59
                                                               11:52.24 12:25.67 12:58.65 13:31.07 14:02.81 14:35.37 15:07.42
                                                               15:39.63 16:11.95 16:44.19 17:15.28
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL   17:57.73         29.59  1:03.02  1:35.93  2:09.41  2:42.41  3:15.53  3:48.63
                                                                4:22.98  4:55.66  5:27.98  6:01.14  6:34.74  7:07.32  7:39.32
                                                                8:12.25  8:45.77  9:19.44  9:51.57 10:24.21 10:57.56 11:30.18
                                                               12:03.21 12:35.67 13:08.02 13:41.38 14:14.56 14:47.68 15:20.51
                                                               15:52.24 16:24.54 16:56.90 17:28.26
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1187                         10/06/01  THRU  10/07/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOODRUFF, ANDREW      13 SN ARDEN HILLS          18:07.70         29.10  1:01.37  1:34.43  2:07.03  2:40.68  3:13.98  3:47.16
                                                                4:20.65  4:54.29  5:28.92  6:01.56  6:34.72  7:08.03  7:41.30
                                                                8:14.59  8:47.52  9:20.79  9:54.06 10:27.59 11:00.60 11:33.58
                                                               12:06.82 12:39.83 13:12.98 13:45.60 14:18.89 14:52.67 15:26.25
                                                               15:59.13 16:32.50 17:04.08 17:36.23
SHIUAN, KEVIN         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   18:23.02         30.49  1:04.34  1:37.96  2:12.53  2:47.22  3:21.17  3:56.05
                                                                4:30.03  5:03.15  5:36.57  6:09.92  6:43.71  7:17.16  7:51.07
                                                                8:24.76  8:57.99  9:31.04 10:04.70 10:38.07 11:11.86 11:45.31
                                                               12:19.34 12:52.74 13:26.53 13:59.36 14:32.56 15:06.00 15:39.27
                                                               16:12.71 16:46.28 17:19.68 17:52.93
TSAI, ROGER           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   18:31.32         30.70  1:04.88  1:39.66  2:14.31  2:49.30  3:24.57  3:59.42
                                                                4:34.40  5:07.97  5:42.42  6:16.57  6:51.00  7:25.22  7:59.81
                                                                8:33.98  9:08.40  9:41.61 10:15.37 10:49.27 11:23.05 11:56.60
                                                               12:30.66 13:04.64 13:38.34 14:10.92 14:44.66 15:18.11 15:51.56
                                                               16:24.55 16:57.22 17:29.89 18:02.45
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C   18:46.70         31.32  1:04.26  1:37.51  2:12.20  2:47.04  3:21.37  3:55.86
                                                                4:30.67  5:04.37  5:38.16  6:12.96  6:46.73  7:21.59  7:57.26
                                                                8:31.93  9:06.46  9:40.54 10:16.01 10:51.16 11:25.16 11:59.96
                                                               12:35.01 13:08.78 13:43.60 14:17.21 14:51.21 15:25.28 15:59.99
                                                               16:34.03 17:08.30 17:41.85 18:15.66
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC   19:04.69         30.62  1:05.06  1:39.50  2:14.78  2:49.58  3:24.51  3:59.17
                                                                4:33.74  5:07.56  5:42.81  6:17.52  6:52.58  7:27.63  8:03.39
                                                                8:38.39  9:14.23  9:48.69 10:24.48 10:59.55 11:34.88 12:10.01
                                                               12:46.09 13:22.09 13:55.71 14:30.67 15:05.93 15:39.65 16:13.68
                                                               16:48.33 17:22.85 17:57.86 18:32.42
DAVIE, CORY           13 PC TIGER AQUATICS       19:15.12         30.34  1:04.33  1:39.40  2:14.98  2:50.33  3:26.05  4:01.12
                                                                4:36.16  5:11.50  5:45.79  6:21.01  6:55.62  7:30.93  8:06.07
                                                                8:41.43  9:17.27  9:52.13 10:27.10 11:02.19 11:37.25 12:13.26
                                                               12:49.31 13:24.35 14:00.17 14:35.43 15:10.40 15:46.18 16:21.37
                                                               16:56.26 17:32.13 18:07.28 18:41.51
KOROTKIN, SCOTTY      12 SN ARDEN HILLS          19:19.31         31.10  1:05.54  1:40.40  2:15.65  2:51.49  3:27.52  4:01.73
                                                                4:36.75  5:11.52  5:46.48  6:21.11  6:55.58  7:31.06  8:06.40
                                                                8:42.35  9:17.62  9:51.60 10:27.28 11:01.68 11:37.45 12:13.94
                                                               12:49.21 13:25.02 14:01.07 14:37.18 15:12.44 15:48.46 16:24.72
                                                               16:59.79 17:36.09 18:12.10 18:46.17
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WARM, MICHAEL         16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      53.97         26.63
WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      58.01         28.85
HURST, TIMOTHY        17 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C      58.49         27.83
ZARASUA, ROMAN        16 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        58.61         28.94
FORTNEY, STEPHEN      14 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:01.52         29.96
MAY, ANDREW           15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:01.55         29.67
SCOGGAN, BYRON        13 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:02.59         30.81
STIRN, ANDREW         15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:02.99         30.60
FELIX, NIKO           16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:04.96         32.30
KOROTKIN, JASON       14 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:05.26         31.81
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.29         32.18
PAIGE, MATTHEW        13 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:05.33         32.39
ROBINSON, CURTIS      17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:05.39         31.34
CHIH, LANCE           14 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:06.05         32.35
BETHEL, ZACHARY       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:07.12         32.36
RIOLO, DANNY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:07.34         32.53
SCUDDER, ERIC         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:08.41         33.83
SHIUAN, KEVIN         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:08.93         33.39
SINGH, JASON          12 SN GALT AREA SWIM TEA    1:09.11         33.55
COLES, GALEN          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.21         33.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1187                         10/06/01  THRU  10/07/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KOROTKIN, SCOTTY      12 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:09.73         34.15
TUNG, CLARION         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:10.49         34.79
REXROTH, DAVID        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:11.31         34.51
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WARM, MICHAEL         16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:56.05         27.54    56.94  1:26.37
WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:08.34         30.00  1:01.89  1:34.61
FORTNEY, STEPHEN      14 SN ARDEN HILLS           2:11.23         30.84  1:03.95  1:37.75
STIRN, ANDREW         15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:18.42         32.39  1:07.61  1:43.27
PAIGE, MATTHEW        13 SN ARDEN HILLS           2:18.87         32.90  1:07.96  1:43.80
FELIX, NIKO           16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:22.58         33.88  1:09.82  1:46.12
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:23.27         35.76  1:11.58  1:48.14
SHIUAN, KEVIN         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:23.43         33.81  1:10.81  1:47.76
COLES, GALEN          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.16         32.94  1:08.87  1:46.12
BETHEL, ZACHARY       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:24.61         32.51  1:08.59  1:48.37
SCUDDER, ERIC         13 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:25.46         33.32  1:10.40  1:49.24
WOODRUFF, ANDREW      13 SN ARDEN HILLS           2:27.63         33.47  1:10.23  1:49.30
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:31.81         36.74  1:14.90  1:53.85
TUNG, CLARION         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:36.01         37.23  1:15.88  1:55.79
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SAN PEDRO, JAMES      14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:03.50         29.83
WARM, MICHAEL         16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:05.73         30.84
ROBINSON, CURTIS      17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:05.98         31.52
ZARASUA, ROMAN        16 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB      1:09.12         32.73
SCOGGAN, BYRON        13 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:09.99         33.81
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:10.98         33.85
GOYETTE, CODY         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:12.66         34.34
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:15.85         35.90
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.21         35.61
BETHEL, ZACHARY       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:16.82         36.17
REXROTH, DAVID        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.48         37.31
DAVIE, CORY           13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:17.80         36.71
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.31         38.03
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.77         39.69
CHEN, DENNIS          13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.91         39.98
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:22.95         39.60
TUNG, CLARION         14 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROBINSON, CURTIS      17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:21.67         32.39  1:07.86  1:44.69
MAY, ANDREW           15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:23.40         33.46  1:10.35  1:46.72
SAN PEDRO, JAMES      14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:24.92         34.40  1:11.86  1:48.07
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:32.04         34.93  1:13.22  1:52.11
GOYETTE, CODY         13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:35.14         35.42  1:14.85  1:54.62
WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:35.31         35.31  1:14.86  1:55.67
DAVIE, CORY           13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:44.21         38.39  1:20.83  2:02.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1187                         10/06/01  THRU  10/07/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WU, ANDREW            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:44.73         38.43  1:21.34  2:04.19
WARM, MICHAEL         16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:45.10         37.30  1:20.40  2:03.28
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:46.95         38.25  1:21.36  2:04.06
CHEN, DENNIS          13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:57.55         41.61  1:26.63  2:12.48
AURANDT, ANDREW       13 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:58.75         41.71  1:28.09  2:13.91
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURTON, DREW          19 SN GREENHAVEN SWIM TE      53.32         25.19
WARM, MICHAEL         16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      53.46         25.11
PILEGAARD, ERIC       17 SN GALT AREA SWIM TEA      54.32         25.23
WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI      56.24         27.09
HURST, TIMOTHY        17 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C      56.72         26.88
MAY, ANDREW           15 PC TIGER AQUATICS          57.98         27.13
ZARASUA, ROMAN        16 CC CLOVIS SWIM CLUB        59.71         27.82
FELIX, NIKO           16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    1:00.14         28.36
STIRN, ANDREW         15 PC LADERA OAKS           1:00.40         28.65
WOODRUFF, ANDREW      13 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:01.61         28.61
RIOLO, DANNY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:01.77         28.20
KOROTKIN, JASON       14 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:01.82         28.69
ROBINSON, CURTIS      17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    1:02.57         29.16
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.79         29.57
GINI, MARK            18 SN GREENHAVEN SWIM TE    1:02.87         29.22
CHIH, LANCE           14 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:04.03         29.93
PILEGAARD, REED       13 SN GALT AREA SWIM TEA    1:04.78         29.32
FORTNEY, STEPHEN      14 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:04.81         30.29
BETHEL, ZACHARY       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    1:04.87         30.12
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.37         30.71
REXROTH, DAVID        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        1:05.54         29.91
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.99         30.74
KOROTKIN, SCOTTY      12 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:07.29         31.76
PAIGE, MATTHEW        13 SN ARDEN HILLS           1:10.35         32.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAY, ANDREW           15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:07.01         29.48  1:02.13  1:34.43
FELIX, NIKO           16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:10.59         29.03  1:02.21  1:36.22
TSAI, ROGER           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:12.70         29.47  1:03.21  1:37.55
RIOLO, DANNY          15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:16.21         29.67  1:04.66  1:40.66
WOODRUFF, ANDREW      13 SN ARDEN HILLS           2:16.61         29.73  1:04.33  1:39.89
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:18.40         31.51  1:06.96  1:43.23
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:20.42         32.58  1:08.96  1:45.20
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:21.04         31.60  1:07.91  1:44.88
ROBINSON, CURTIS      17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:26.55         30.44  1:06.97  1:46.36
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HURST, TIMOTHY        17 CC BAKERSFIELD SWIM C    2:05.94         27.53  1:00.14  1:36.42
MAY, ANDREW           15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:10.13         28.17  1:03.38  1:41.00
ROBINSON, CURTIS      17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    2:11.21         28.96  1:04.21  1:40.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1085
                                                    T I G E R  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-1187                         10/06/01  THRU  10/07/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOGGAN, BYRON        13 SN ARDEN HILLS           2:13.72         30.72  1:05.23  1:43.18
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:13.91         29.79  1:05.07  1:43.49
STIRN, ANDREW         15 PC LADERA OAKS           2:17.53         28.18  1:04.93  1:46.42
SAN PEDRO, JAMES      14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    2:21.14         30.14  1:07.21  1:46.06
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:23.27         31.02  1:08.97  1:51.72
PILEGAARD, REED       13 SN GALT AREA SWIM TEA    2:23.86         29.09  1:07.35  1:52.79
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:25.69         32.91  1:09.88  1:52.52
BETHEL, ZACHARY       14 SN CENTRAL VALLEY AQU    2:27.37         30.58  1:07.86  1:52.50
REXROTH, DAVID        16 PC TIGER AQUATICS        2:28.57         31.44  1:10.61  1:55.26
COLES, GALEN          13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.59         33.00  1:10.47  1:57.43
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:38.03         36.25  1:17.13  2:03.55
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    4:23.30         28.92  1:01.26  1:34.89  2:07.92  2:46.92  3:25.63  3:54.69
MAY, ANDREW           15 PC TIGER AQUATICS        4:26.47         28.74  1:02.15  1:37.38  2:12.53  2:49.16  3:26.62  3:56.40
WARM, MICHAEL         16 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    4:28.93         28.67  1:01.52  1:35.89  2:09.30  2:50.66  3:31.63  3:59.99
SCOGGAN, BYRON        13 SN ARDEN HILLS           4:38.27         30.03  1:05.64  1:39.88  2:14.68  2:53.50  3:33.35  4:06.40
ROBINSON, CURTIS      17 SN SIERRA MARLINS SWI    4:39.16         29.86  1:04.44  1:40.96  2:16.98  2:55.05  3:33.48  4:06.89
KEARNEY, BRENDAN      16 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    4:40.42         29.75  1:04.71  1:43.43  2:19.42  2:58.80  3:37.99  4:10.85
SAN PEDRO, JAMES      14 PC VALLEJO AQUATIC CL    4:40.99         30.94  1:07.09  1:44.61  2:21.77  2:59.75  3:38.84  4:12.29
KOROTKIN, JASON       14 SN ARDEN HILLS           4:47.16         29.25  1:03.88  1:40.32  2:16.08  2:57.48  3:41.96  4:15.12
STIRN, ANDREW         15 PC LADERA OAKS           4:54.00         29.38  1:03.33  1:41.52  2:19.18  3:03.54  3:48.38  4:22.28
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    4:55.17         31.87  1:08.25  1:48.94  2:27.62  3:09.73  3:52.27  4:24.72
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    4:55.82         31.44  1:07.85  1:45.65  2:22.94  3:06.44  3:50.32  4:23.81
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:08.00         32.95  1:12.64  1:52.05  2:30.07  3:14.11  3:58.21  4:33.48