S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KLEIN, CALLIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      15.35
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      15.57
ROBERTS, CALLIE        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         16.23
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      16.37
HAGEN, MADDIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      16.67
KLEIN, PAIGE           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      16.74
DALY, MARGARET         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       16.85
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       17.15
MCLAGGAN, AUDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       17.21
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      17.27
SHAO, VICTORIA         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         17.44
SHAPIRO, ISABELLE      8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         17.44
ZAKAS, ANDREA          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      17.49
TERRY, BRYNNE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      17.73
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       18.17
FLOWER, SAMANTHA       6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.29
NELSON, EMMA           7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      18.33
BYRNE, ERIN            7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.35
SUSSMAN, RACHEL        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      18.41
DE PASQUALE, MICHELLE  8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       18.42
REDIG, NATALIE         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.63
JACKSON, NIKKI         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.66
NEWMAN, LIZZIE         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      18.67
GREEN, ADDIE           7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      18.75
WILSON, JUSTINA        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.78
KROETCH, ELIZABETH     6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.79
HAUFLER, JENNA         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.87
FENN, CAMILLE          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      18.99
PRUTTON, KENDRA        7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      19.15
ZAKAS, VANESSA         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      19.27
HIGGINS, MADDIE        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         19.63
CRANDALL, KELLY        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      20.26
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       20.29
YODER, JAZLYN          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      22.15
ESSERMAN, CHRISTINE    5 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.76
SCHRAKAMP, SAMI        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KLEIN, CALLIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      32.68
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.47
HAGEN, MADDIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      33.67
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      34.61
MCLAGGAN, AUDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.90
SCHRAKAMP, SAMI        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      36.18
KLEIN, PAIGE           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      36.53
ANDERSON, KAELA        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.80
DE PASQUALE, MICHELLE  8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       37.26
DALY, MARGARET         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       37.83
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      38.18
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       38.20
SHAO, VICTORIA         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.02
PRUTTON, KENDRA        7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.71
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       40.61
ZAKAS, ANDREA          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.72
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MILLER, CHARLOTTE      7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.96
MADSEN, DEVIN          6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.73
SHAPIRO, ISABELLE      8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.42
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       43.44
ZAKAS, VANESSA         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.65
KROETCH, ELIZABETH     6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.26
YODER, JAZLYN          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      48.99
ESSERMAN, CHRISTINE    5 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.04
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:14.28
HAGEN, MADDIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:14.88
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:18.94
MCLAGGAN, AUDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:20.69
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:25.25
TERRY, BRYNNE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:26.84
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:26.85
SUSSMAN, RACHEL        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:31.67
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:35.60
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:36.47
PRUTTON, KENDRA        7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KLEIN, CALLIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      17.72
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      18.60
HAGEN, MADDIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      19.38
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      19.42
MCLAGGAN, AUDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       20.88
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       20.95
ROBERTS, CALLIE        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         20.99
DALY, MARGARET         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       21.28
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      21.32
SHAO, VICTORIA         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         21.41
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       21.56
TERRY, BRYNNE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      22.13
SCHRAKAMP, SAMI        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      22.16
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       22.39
HAUFLER, JENNA         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         22.57
PRUTTON, KENDRA        7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      22.70
MASTERS, CAROLYN       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         23.19
ZAKAS, VANESSA         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.15
MILLER, CHARLOTTE      7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.21
SHAPIRO, ISABELLE      8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.24
MADSEN, DEVIN          6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.42
DE PASQUALE, MICHELLE  8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       25.53
KROETCH, ELIZABETH     6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.79
YODER, JAZLYN          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      26.25
ESSERMAN, CHRISTINE    5 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.05
ANDERSON, KAELA        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KLEIN, CALLIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      39.86
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.18
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      42.56
MCLAGGAN, AUDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       44.66
SHAO, VICTORIA         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         46.15
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       46.38
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      47.45
DALY, MARGARET         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       47.67
HAUFLER, JENNA         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         48.09
CRANDALL, KELLY        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.48
TERRY, BRYNNE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      48.50
REDIG, NATALIE         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         49.46
NEWMAN, LIZZIE         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.49
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       51.51
ZAKAS, VANESSA         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      52.68
ZAKAS, ANDREA          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      52.85
HIGGINS, MADDIE        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         53.93
DE PASQUALE, MICHELLE  8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       55.31
ESSERMAN, CHRISTINE    5 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.67
FENN, CAMILLE          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
NELSON, EMMA           7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   97                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   97
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       21.59
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      22.03
HAGEN, MADDIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      22.04
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      22.52
JACKSON, NIKKI         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         23.02
REDIG, NATALIE         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         23.64
HAUFLER, JENNA         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         23.89
SHAPIRO, ISABELLE      8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         23.92
CRANDALL, KELLY        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.58
MCLAGGAN, AUDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       24.82
SHAO, VICTORIA         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.00
PRUTTON, KENDRA        7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.29
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      25.43
TERRY, BRYNNE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      25.69
WILSON, JUSTINA        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.86
BYRNE, ERIN            7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.11
ZAKAS, ANDREA          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.33
YODER, JAZLYN          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      27.38
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       27.41
NELSON, EMMA           7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.49
HIGGINS, MADDIE        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.90
SUSSMAN, RACHEL        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      28.02
GREEN, ADDIE           7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.25
RUDOLF, SIMONE         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.43
FLOWER, SAMANTHA       6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.13
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.78
FENN, CAMILLE          7 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      31.00
KROETCH, ELIZABETH     6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.29
ESSERMAN, CHRISTINE    5 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.39
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAGEN, MADDIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      46.36
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      47.51
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       47.67
MCLAGGAN, AUDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       50.65
HAUFLER, JENNA         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         52.06
SHAPIRO, ISABELLE      8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         53.21
TERRY, BRYNNE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      53.75
PRUTTON, KENDRA        7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.46
ZAKAS, VANESSA         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.19
ZAKAS, ANDREA          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.00
YODER, JAZLYN          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:00.37
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:00.56
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:01.67
ESSERMAN, CHRISTINE    5 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.84
DALY, MARGARET         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      16.48
KLEIN, CALLIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      17.02
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      17.55
ROBERTS, CALLIE        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         17.70
HAGEN, MADDIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      18.61
SCHRAKAMP, SAMI        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      18.83
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      18.89
MCLAGGAN, AUDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       18.98
KLEIN, PAIGE           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      19.03
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       19.14
SHAO, VICTORIA         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         19.67
DE PASQUALE, MICHELLE  8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       20.04
PRUTTON, KENDRA        7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      20.24
TERRY, BRYNNE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      20.55
BYRNE, ERIN            7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         20.96
DALY, MARGARET         8 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       21.34
MASTERS, CAROLYN       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         22.22
MILLER, CHARLOTTE      7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      22.24
HAUFLER, JENNA         7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         22.84
MADSEN, DEVIN          6 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      23.09
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       23.10
RUDOLF, SIMONE         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      23.22
ZAKAS, ANDREA          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      23.64
KROETCH, ELIZABETH     6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.48
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       24.66
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHYTE, COURTNEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:25.75
AMOG, JACLYN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:26.63
HAGEN, MADDIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:26.82
SCHRAKAMP, SAMI        8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:34.52
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TOFFT, BAILEY          8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:35.62
TOMIMATSU, JORDAN      8 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:35.92
MCLAGGAN, AUDRYE       8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:36.39
KLEIN, PAIGE           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:39.13
SHAO, VICTORIA         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:39.23
PRUTTON, KENDRA        7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:43.69
DE PASQUALE, MICHELLE  8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:44.24
CRANDALL, KELLY        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:44.94
TERRY, BRYNNE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:45.14
SUSSMAN, RACHEL        7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:46.66
ZAKAS, ANDREA          8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:48.12
LEANDRO, TAYLOR        8 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:49.90
BYRNE, ERIN            7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:50.98
NEWMAN, LIZZIE         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:51.34
MCLAGGAN, CLAIRE       7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:52.39
ZAKAS, VANESSA         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:52.52
HIGGINS, MADDIE        7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:53.30
YODER, JAZLYN          6 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:01.99
KROETCH, ELIZABETH     6 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:02.16
ESSERMAN, CHRISTINE    5 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:29.16
KLEIN, CALLIE          8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB     DQUED
NELSON, EMMA           7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
ROBERTS, CALLIE        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHMITT, JESSICA      10 SI NORTH COAST AQUATI      28.49
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.49
JONES, JILL            9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.71
CHURCHILL, ELSA       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      30.00
OBRIEN, RACHEL        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.42
SHAO, KIMBERLY        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.53
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.57
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.85
TANG, JENNIFER        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.08
CALDERAZZO, MEGAN     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      31.18
POON, BETHANY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.41
GIBLIN, KAITLYN       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.44
KOHLER, KARA          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.47
KROETCH, KATHRYN      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.60
YODER, SHAILA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      31.93
BONNEL, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.02
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      32.11
PADILLA, REBEKAH       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      32.28
DELAY, SARA           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      32.53
MIDDLETON, LUCY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.71
SIVOK, EMILY          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.84
WATSON, KAYLEY         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.09
HEDGECOCK, KELLY      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.24
LOWDER, CHLOE          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      33.31
POWERS, ALEXA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.40
MERCADO, CAROLINE     10 PC ALA GATORS              33.49
ESSERMAN, CAROLYN      9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.71
JENNINGS, ASHLEY       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.79
CHARYOZ, KATELYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.30
VAIANA, CAROLYN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      34.52
HUGHES, JILLIAN       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.59
TORMEY, CHRISTY        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.24
SAUNDERS, SLOAN        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      35.26
VIDAL, CHRISTINA      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.49
FASSLER, LAURA-JEAN    9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      35.53
SHIUAN, EILEEN         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.74
PHILLIPS, NOELLE      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.90
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.91
BUNTING, JESSICA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.18
SMITH, AMBER           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      36.19
KARTRIGHT, KATIE      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.24
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 10 PC ALA GATORS              36.25
SACHS, REBECCA        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.39
LEDBETTER, PAIGE      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      36.48
REMER, JULIA           9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      36.53
SCHLENKER, AMANDA     10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.70
TORMEY, ALI           10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.83
HOOKEY, SHANNON       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      37.14
SAUNDERS, SYDNEY       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      37.25
WAGNER, KAYLA          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      37.77
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.83
KOHEN, ANDI            9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.30
JAMES-KAVANAUGH, KELS  9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      38.57
MITCHELL, CHELSEA      9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      38.71
CALL, MICHELLE        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      38.82
IMHOF, HANNAH          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       39.16
ROTHENBERG, SARAH     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      39.85
CHRITTON, JANEY        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.91
NOONE, SHANNON         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIND, MARY            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      42.77
RUDOLF, ALEXANDRA     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.53
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHMITT, JESSICA      10 SI NORTH COAST AQUATI    1:00.47
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.20
OBRIEN, RACHEL        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.83
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.01
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:08.02
JONES, JILL            9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.10
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.16
PADILLA, REBEKAH       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:08.78
CALDERAZZO, MEGAN     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:08.91
CHURCHILL, ELSA       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:09.13
SHAO, KIMBERLY        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.32
BONNEL, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.86
GIBLIN, KAITLYN       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.86
YODER, SHAILA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:10.21
MIDDLETON, LUCY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.82
KROETCH, KATHRYN      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.08
TANG, JENNIFER        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.44
THOMAS, CHRISSY       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:11.77
DELAY, SARA           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:12.44
MERCADO, CAROLINE     10 PC ALA GATORS            1:12.68
JENNINGS, ASHLEY       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.48
ESSERMAN, CAROLYN      9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.65
HILSINGER, ELISE      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.02
RUSSELL, CHELSEA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.40
CHARYOZ, KATELYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.79
REIS, KATIA           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.94
SMITH, AMBER           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:17.12
LIANG, JOANN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:17.42
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.95
KARTRIGHT, KATIE      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.95
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 10 PC ALA GATORS            1:19.67
SCOBEL, HANNAH         9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:20.74
BUNTING, JESSICA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.58
MADSEN, ALEX           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.82
SHIUAN, EILEEN         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.87
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:29.32
SWANK, ZOE            10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHMITT, JESSICA      10 SI NORTH COAST AQUATI    2:10.19
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:20.20
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:22.86
OBRIEN, RACHEL        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:25.96
JONES, JILL            9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.64
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:30.29
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:30.30
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.63
CHURCHILL, ELSA       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:31.04
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MIDDLETON, LUCY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.36
PADILLA, REBEKAH       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:36.95
WATSON, KAYLEY         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.23
GIBLIN, KAITLYN       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:43.47
WANG, JULIA            9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    5:07.79
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHMITT, JESSICA      10 SI NORTH COAST AQUATI      33.69
OBRIEN, RACHEL        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.52
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.82
CHURCHILL, ELSA       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      35.08
KROETCH, KATHRYN      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.13
TANG, JENNIFER        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.43
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.75
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      36.39
VIDAL, CHRISTINA      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.50
GIBLIN, KAITLYN       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.71
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.13
CALDERAZZO, MEGAN     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      37.38
KOHLER, KARA          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.69
WATSON, KAYLEY         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.23
YODER, SHAILA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      38.38
BONNEL, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      38.39
CHARYOZ, KATELYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.03
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.04
PADILLA, REBEKAH       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      39.05
JENNINGS, ASHLEY       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.07
MERCADO, CAROLINE     10 PC ALA GATORS              39.23
MIDDLETON, LUCY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.24
ESSERMAN, CAROLYN      9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.64
SIVOK, EMILY          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.71
HUGHES, JILLIAN       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.01
HEDGECOCK, KELLY      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.11
DELAY, SARA           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      40.15
SCHLENKER, AMANDA     10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.37
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.77
JAMES-KAVANAUGH, KELS  9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      42.98
TORMEY, ALI           10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.23
CHRITTON, JANEY        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.44
KOHEN, ANDI            9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.53
HOOKEY, SHANNON       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      43.76
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 10 PC ALA GATORS              43.77
KARTRIGHT, KATIE      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.84
FASSLER, LAURA-JEAN    9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      43.88
VAIANA, CAROLYN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      43.89
TORMEY, CHRISTY        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.05
SHIUAN, EILEEN         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.28
PHILLIPS, NOELLE      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.76
ROTHENBERG, SARAH     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      44.80
SACHS, REBECCA        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.98
BUNTING, JESSICA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.05
CALL, MICHELLE        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      45.18
SMITH, AMBER           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      45.42
LEDBETTER, PAIGE      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      46.56
IMHOF, HANNAH          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       46.86
LOWDER, CHLOE          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
MITCHELL, CHELSEA      9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REMER, JULIA           9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   95                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   95
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHMITT, JESSICA      10 SI NORTH COAST AQUATI      35.86
GIBLIN, KAITLYN       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.81
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.17
KOHLER, KARA          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.52
TANG, JENNIFER        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.66
POWERS, ALEXA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.97
YODER, SHAILA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      40.43
JONES, JILL            9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.60
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.08
SHIUAN, EILEEN         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.62
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.09
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      43.64
OBRIEN, RACHEL        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.68
VAIANA, CAROLYN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      44.27
MERCADO, CAROLINE     10 PC ALA GATORS              44.37
CHARYOZ, KATELYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.80
SHOCKLEY, KELSEY       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      44.89
BONNEL, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.15
WATSON, KAYLEY         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.20
JENNINGS, ASHLEY       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.39
ESSERMAN, CAROLYN      9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.86
POON, BETHANY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      45.94
REMER, JULIA           9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      46.19
SHAO, KIMBERLY        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         46.21
LOWDER, CHLOE          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      46.34
TORMEY, ALI           10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         46.36
HUGHES, JILLIAN       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         46.44
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 10 PC ALA GATORS              46.72
LIND, MARY            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      46.83
TORMEY, CHRISTY        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         47.50
BUNTING, JESSICA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.02
HOOKEY, SHANNON       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      48.18
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         48.32
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.38
HEDGECOCK, KELLY      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      48.45
IMHOF, HANNAH          9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       48.79
PADILLA, REBEKAH       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      49.49
SMITH, AMBER           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      50.46
SAUNDERS, SYDNEY       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      51.76
ROTHENBERG, SARAH     10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      52.23
JAMES-KAVANAUGH, KELS  9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      53.89
PHILLIPS, NOELLE      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         55.89
VIDAL, CHRISTINA      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         56.19
MITCHELL, CHELSEA      9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      56.25
RUDOLF, ALEXANDRA     10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.63
SACHS, REBECCA        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.62
CALL, MICHELLE        10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      59.53
WAGNER, KAYLA          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      59.89
DELAY, SARA           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:00.48
LEDBETTER, PAIGE      10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHMITT, JESSICA      10 SI NORTH COAST AQUATI    1:16.29
TANG, JENNIFER        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.52
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.60
GIBLIN, KAITLYN       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.76
CHURCHILL, ELSA       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:25.57
POWERS, ALEXA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.06
YODER, SHAILA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:27.96
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:29.89
JONES, JILL            9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.38
SHIUAN, EILEEN         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:33.59
MERCADO, CAROLINE     10 PC ALA GATORS            1:35.18
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.70
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.79
WATSON, KAYLEY         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:37.95
CHARYOZ, KATELYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:38.55
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 10 PC ALA GATORS            1:40.07
LIND, MARY            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:41.65
HILSINGER, ELISE      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:41.87
LIANG, JOANN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:42.26
JENNINGS, ASHLEY       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:42.83
RUSSELL, CHELSEA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:43.52
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:44.95
BUNTING, JESSICA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:45.56
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:46.07
SWANK, ZOE            10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:46.20
MIDDLETON, LUCY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:47.52
TORMEY, ALI           10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:47.69
REIS, KATIA           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:52.11
WOODWARD, KATIE       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.90
SCHMITT, JESSICA      10 SI NORTH COAST AQUATI      31.70
OBRIEN, RACHEL        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.75
CALDERAZZO, MEGAN     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      33.76
MIDDLETON, LUCY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.60
CHURCHILL, ELSA       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      34.86
TANG, JENNIFER        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.17
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.37
SIVOK, EMILY          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.47
JENNINGS, ASHLEY       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.11
KROETCH, KATHRYN      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.15
GIBLIN, KAITLYN       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.53
YODER, SHAILA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      37.15
PADILLA, REBEKAH       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      37.42
MERCADO, CAROLINE     10 PC ALA GATORS              37.59
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      38.37
HILSINGER, ELISE      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.68
SCOBEL, HANNAH         9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       39.42
JONES, JILL            9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.51
RUSSELL, CHELSEA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.51
ESSERMAN, CAROLYN      9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.35
CAPPELLETTI, BARI     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      41.09
THOMAS, CHRISSY       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      41.11
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SWANK, ZOE            10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.28
LIANG, JOANN           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      41.83
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.92
BUNTING, JESSICA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.40
SMITH, AMBER           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      42.54
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      42.78
SHIUAN, EILEEN         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.95
MADSEN, ALEX           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.26
SAUNDERS, SLOAN        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      43.27
KARTRIGHT, KATIE      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.50
CHARYOZ, KATELYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.27
DELAY, SARA           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      44.44
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.44
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 10 PC ALA GATORS              46.09
TORMEY, ALI           10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         46.24
LIND, MARY            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      59.31
POWERS, ALEXA         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHMITT, JESSICA      10 SI NORTH COAST AQUATI    1:09.70
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.56
OBRIEN, RACHEL        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.73
TANG, JENNIFER        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.05
CHURCHILL, ELSA       10 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:18.53
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.74
GIBLIN, KAITLYN       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.90
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:19.21
CALDERAZZO, MEGAN     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:21.09
YODER, SHAILA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:21.18
JONES, JILL            9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.84
KROETCH, KATHRYN      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.88
THOMAS, CHRISSY       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:22.23
MIDDLETON, LUCY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.10
JENNINGS, ASHLEY       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.29
MERCADO, CAROLINE     10 PC ALA GATORS            1:23.35
WATSON, KAYLEY         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.21
SHOCKLEY, KELSEY       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:24.29
PADILLA, REBEKAH       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:24.44
ESSERMAN, CAROLYN      9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.93
WOODWARD, BROOKE       9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.40
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.55
SHAO, KIMBERLY        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:26.29
HILSINGER, ELISE      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:26.39
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.51
RUSSELL, CHELSEA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.56
CHARYOZ, KATELYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.70
SCOBEL, HANNAH         9 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:30.80
CAPPELLETTI, BARI     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:30.84
MADSEN, ALEX           9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.12
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 10 PC ALA GATORS            1:32.12
SHIUAN, EILEEN         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:33.32
KARTRIGHT, KATIE      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.52
SMITH, AMBER           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:33.64
TORMEY, ALI           10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:35.13
BUNTING, JESSICA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:36.00
WULF, LISA             9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:36.13
REIS, KATIA           10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:38.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIND, MARY            10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:41.08
TORMEY, CHRISTY        9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHMITT, JESSICA      10 SI NORTH COAST AQUATI    2:26.35
BRADLEY, PAIGE        10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:38.81
OBRIEN, RACHEL        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.01
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:51.01
AMOG, JESSICA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:53.56
BONNEL, MELISSA       10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:53.70
GIBLIN, KAITLYN       10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:55.01
YODER, SHAILA         10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:55.65
POON, BETHANY         10 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:56.49
ANDERSON, HALEY        9 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:57.02
KROETCH, KATHRYN      10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:58.56
JENNINGS, ASHLEY       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:00.30
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:01.04
PADILLA, REBEKAH       9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    3:02.16
MERCADO, CAROLINE     10 PC ALA GATORS            3:03.40
CHARYOZ, KATELYN      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:04.77
ESSERMAN, CAROLYN      9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:05.75
MIDDLETON, LUCY       10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:07.06
BLANTON, RAWNY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:08.82
WOODWARD, BROOKE       9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:09.66
WATSON, KAYLEY         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:10.69
VARGAS-JOHNSON, ALEJA 10 PC ALA GATORS            3:11.43
BUNTING, JESSICA       9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:19.18
LOWDER, CHLOE          9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:20.65
SHIUAN, EILEEN         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:27.23
KARTRIGHT, KATIE      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
KOHLER, KARA          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
NOONE, SHANNON         9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.23
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.53
HOLMAN, AMANDA        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      26.70
PORCELLA, KATRIN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.98
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      27.05
DELLARIA, LYNDSIE     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.45
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       27.68
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.79
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.80
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      27.82
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.84
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.98
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.04
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.07
COURT, KIMMY          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.14
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.16
PANACCI, GINA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.19
SMITH, APRIL          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      28.20
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.30
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.33
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.48
STITT, ELIZABETH      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.62
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.80
ALLARD, CHELSEA       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      28.90
ELLIS, CHELSEA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.98
BECERRA, GABBY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      28.99
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       29.02
BRAY, ERIN            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.08
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.09
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.11
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      29.18
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.25
PARRISH, ELIZABETH    11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      29.26
SHOCKLEY, JACKIE      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      29.29
NOSAL, EMILIE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      29.33
MRAOVICH, JULIE       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.56
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.58
ANGELO, VICTORIA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      29.64
MILLER, MICHELLE      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      29.69
PENSKAR, BECKY        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.74
WONG, STACIE          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      30.05
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.10
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      30.18
FADELLI, ALEXANDRA    12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.28
POIRIER, GABBY        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.38
ARNASON, LIZZY        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      30.55
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      30.59
SEIDEMANN, MELISSA    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.64
HILL, DANA            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.65
COMPTON, CLAIRE       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      30.74
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.75
PAULOS, ANDRIANA      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.80
JOHNSON, GIULIA       11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       30.93
MACKENZIE, MEGAN      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      30.98
SHARP, MOLLY          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.01
CALDERAZZO, MARIA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      31.03
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS              31.10
CHRITTON, HAYLEY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.16
CONNOLLY, ERIN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.19
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.44
COHEN, RACHEL         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.55
CONNOLLY, CASIE       11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.55
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.77
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.83
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.88
KLEESPIES, KELLY      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      31.93
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS              32.00
SHEITH, AMINA         12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      32.08
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.18
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.30
STRAUSSER, HALEY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.43
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.75
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.17
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      33.17
DE PASQUALE, LIZZY    11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       33.93
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.95
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       34.75
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.10
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.71
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.43
PORCELLA, KATRIN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.58
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.61
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.81
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.10
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      59.31
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      59.64
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.08
COURT, KIMMY          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.12
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.20
DELLARIA, LYNDSIE     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.88
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.26
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.85
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.03
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.18
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.19
SMITH, APRIL          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:02.49
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:02.63
MAZURYK, LYDIA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:03.08
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.12
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.57
BECERRA, GABBY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:03.65
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.91
ELLIS, CHELSEA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.02
STITT, ELIZABETH      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.25
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.30
SCOBEL, ANNIE         12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:04.44
MRAOVICH, JULIE       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.54
HILL, DANA            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.58
ARNASON, LIZZY        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:04.70
BALL, CHANEL          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:05.01
NOSAL, EMILIE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:05.08
SHOCKLEY, JACKIE      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:05.09
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:05.22
LEE, EUNICE           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.36
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, STACIE          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:05.46
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.47
ANGELO, VICTORIA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:05.77
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.02
MILLER, MICHELLE      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:06.21
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:06.25
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.39
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.58
MILLER, AMANDA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.72
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.39
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS            1:08.01
JOHNSON, GIULIA       11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:08.02
JONES, ALLYSON        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.05
SHARP, MOLLY          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.28
KLEESPIES, KELLY      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:09.29
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS            1:09.37
DUNCAN, KELSEY        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:09.40
WOLF, JESSICA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.75
COHEN, RACHEL         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.83
MACKENZIE, MEGAN      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:10.12
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:10.44
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.51
CONNOLLY, ERIN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.63
CALDERAZZO, MARIA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:11.38
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.51
CONNOLLY, CASIE       11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:13.06
WILK, JOANNA          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:13.28
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.04
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.35
SANDS, CALLIE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.55
STRAUSSER, HALEY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.96
DE PASQUALE, LIZZY    11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:16.62
SANKARY, KENDL        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.15
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:21.82
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:02.51
PORCELLA, KATRIN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:04.89
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:04.97
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:05.43
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:06.65
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:06.67
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:07.64
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:09.82
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:10.44
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:12.40
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:12.75
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:14.10
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:14.96
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:17.24
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:17.37
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:17.43
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:17.93
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:18.17
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:18.18
MERRITT, ALLISON      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:18.89
ANGELO, VICTORIA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:19.45
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.18
MILLER, AMANDA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.35
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:20.42
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:20.76
COMPTON, CLAIRE       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:20.77
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:22.50
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:23.00
PFOHL, CHELSEA        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:23.65
LEE, EUNICE           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:23.85
BALL, CHANEL          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:24.39
JONES, ALLYSON        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:24.70
BRAY, ERIN            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.79
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.81
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.94
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:25.08
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:25.44
ELLIS, CHELSEA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:26.25
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:27.29
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:28.21
SHARP, MOLLY          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:30.04
KLEESPIES, KELLY      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:30.16
DUNCAN, KELSEY        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:33.03
WOLF, JESSICA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:34.13
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.13
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.90
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.63
COURT, KIMMY          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.90
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.74
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.89
PORCELLA, KATRIN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.69
HOLMAN, AMANDA        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:07.70
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.85
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.27
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.69
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.05
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.14
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.41
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.96
HILL, DANA            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.02
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:11.09
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.68
PFOHL, CHELSEA        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.14
COMPTON, CLAIRE       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:12.54
PANACCI, GINA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.77
SHOCKLEY, JACKIE      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:13.85
BALL, CHANEL          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:14.68
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:14.69
WONG, STACIE          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:14.76
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.85
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:15.02
NOSAL, EMILIE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:15.02
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.04
ARNASON, LIZZY        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:15.10
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.44
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:15.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, APRIL          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:15.57
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:15.62
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.94
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.01
MILLER, MICHELLE      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:16.30
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:16.47
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.91
PARRISH, ELIZABETH    11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:17.04
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.15
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:18.24
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS            1:19.31
ELLIS, CHELSEA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.76
DUNCAN, KELSEY        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:19.88
PENSKAR, BECKY        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.96
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS            1:20.25
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.29
SHEITH, AMINA         12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:20.83
CONNOLLY, CASIE       11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.95
SHARP, MOLLY          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.01
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.10
FADELLI, ALEXANDRA    12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.59
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.97
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.37
CALDERAZZO, MARIA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:22.44
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.44
MACKENZIE, MEGAN      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:22.48
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.69
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:22.73
KLEESPIES, KELLY      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:23.07
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.12
CHRITTON, HAYLEY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.41
COHEN, RACHEL         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.57
DE PASQUALE, LIZZY    11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:25.93
CONNOLLY, ERIN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:26.78
STRAUSSER, HALEY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:33.68
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
PAULOS, ANDRIANA      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
THURSTON, JENNA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   93                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   93
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.62
ALLARD, CHELSEA       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:12.56
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.58
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.13
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:15.72
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.89
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.06
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.28
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.82
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:16.99
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:17.48
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.50
SMITH, APRIL          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:17.50
MRAOVICH, JULIE       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.90
PARRISH, ELIZABETH    11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:18.24
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.79
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.15
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   93                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   93
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.86
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.94
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.30
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.94
PORCELLA, KATRIN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.06
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.14
POIRIER, GABBY        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.29
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS            1:22.62
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:22.62
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.26
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:23.80
BRAY, ERIN            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.01
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:24.05
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.17
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.53
BALL, CHANEL          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:24.75
STITT, ELIZABETH      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.17
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:25.61
HILL, DANA            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.63
PENSKAR, BECKY        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.65
COURT, KIMMY          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:25.98
FADELLI, ALEXANDRA    12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:26.00
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS            1:26.08
ANGELO, VICTORIA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:26.46
JOHNSON, GIULIA       11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:27.32
SEIDMAN-MCDONNELL, JA 11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:27.75
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.45
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:29.22
DUNCAN, KELSEY        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:29.63
ELLIS, CHELSEA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.93
SHARP, MOLLY          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:30.03
SEIDEMANN, MELISSA    11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.21
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:30.22
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.60
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.63
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:30.99
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:31.46
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:31.74
CONNOLLY, ERIN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:31.92
COMPTON, CLAIRE       12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:32.28
COHEN, RACHEL         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:32.29
KLEESPIES, KELLY      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:32.55
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:32.67
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:32.96
THURSTON, JENNA       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.52
DE PASQUALE, LIZZY    11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:34.35
CONNOLLY, CASIE       11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:35.66
ARNASON, LIZZY        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:35.88
STRAUSSER, HALEY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:43.24
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:50.84
PAULOS, ANDRIANA      12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.70
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.49
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:37.87
ALLARD, CHELSEA       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:40.19
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:42.09
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:42.87
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:42.98
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.78
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:48.98
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:49.73
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:49.92
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:49.93
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:50.20
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:52.85
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:54.37
PARRISH, ELIZABETH    11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:54.70
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS            2:54.87
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:54.98
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:56.22
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:56.42
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:56.54
BRAY, ERIN            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:57.34
LEE, EUNICE           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:59.18
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:00.91
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    3:01.12
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS            3:02.25
WILK, JOANNA          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:02.65
ANGELO, VICTORIA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    3:06.04
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:06.59
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:06.72
FADELLI, ALEXANDRA    12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:08.86
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:09.64
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:10.00
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:14.23
DUNCAN, KELSEY        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:14.53
CONNOLLY, ERIN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:18.98
STRAUSSER, HALEY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:40.50
JOHNSON, GIULIA       11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA      DQUED
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
SEIDMAN-MCDONNELL, JA 11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.77
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.85
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.23
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.39
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.48
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      30.50
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.51
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.72
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      30.74
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.98
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       31.01
COURT, KIMMY          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      31.09
ALLARD, CHELSEA       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      31.28
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.46
PORCELLA, KATRIN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.51
MILLER, MICHELLE      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      31.58
PARRISH, ELIZABETH    11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      31.62
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.74
THOMAS, JEN           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      32.01
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, STACIE          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      32.23
DELLARIA, LYNDSIE     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.35
PANACCI, GINA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.42
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.59
MAZURYK, LYDIA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      32.59
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.63
LEE, EUNICE           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.76
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      32.80
SCOBEL, ANNIE         12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.87
PENSKAR, BECKY        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.01
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      33.16
HILL, DANA            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.25
ELLIS, CHELSEA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.28
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.56
CALDERAZZO, MARIA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      33.56
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.63
STITT, ELIZABETH      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.75
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      33.90
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      34.04
ARNASON, LIZZY        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      34.35
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.38
BECERRA, GABBY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      34.49
CAPPELLETTI, GEORGI   12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      34.57
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.75
SHARP, MOLLY          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.88
BALL, CHANEL          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       35.10
MRAOVICH, JULIE       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.10
POIRIER, GABBY        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.12
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      35.17
FADELLI, ALEXANDRA    12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.22
SMITH, APRIL          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      35.47
WOLF, JESSICA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.59
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.94
CONNOLLY, CASIE       11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.00
STRAUSSER, HALEY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         36.03
JONES, ALLYSON        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.12
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS              36.23
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      36.47
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.85
DE PASQUALE, LIZZY    11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       36.99
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS              37.62
CONNOLLY, ERIN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.95
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.78
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       39.44
COHEN, RACHEL         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.46
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.54
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.92
SANKARY, KENDL        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.07
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.53
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.61
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.73
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.94
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.82
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:08.19
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.37
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.72
PORCELLA, KATRIN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.09
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.10
ALLARD, CHELSEA       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:09.34
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:09.60
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.47
COURT, KIMMY          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.82
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.20
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.90
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:12.01
PARRISH, ELIZABETH    11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:12.08
SMITH, APRIL          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:12.26
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.27
SCOBEL, ANNIE         12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:12.50
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:12.54
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.71
PANACCI, GINA         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.94
MRAOVICH, JULIE       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.10
DELLARIA, LYNDSIE     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.13
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.86
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.97
HILL, DANA            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.98
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.03
SHOCKLEY, JACKIE      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:14.54
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.76
THOMAS, JEN           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:14.81
BECERRA, GABBY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:15.08
POIRIER, GABBY        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.15
ANGELO, VICTORIA      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:15.18
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:15.57
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS            1:16.11
WONG, STACIE          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:16.56
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.61
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.64
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.66
BRAY, ERIN            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.68
STITT, ELIZABETH      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.39
SHARP, MOLLY          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.60
LEE, EUNICE           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.68
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS            1:17.90
MAZURYK, LYDIA        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:17.91
ARNASON, LIZZY        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:19.62
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.62
MASTERS, HILLARY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:19.71
JONES, ALLYSON        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.22
CAPPELLETTI, GEORGI   12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:20.33
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.49
WILK, JOANNA          12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:20.76
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:20.85
COHEN, RACHEL         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.20
CONNOLLY, CASIE       11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.90
CALDERAZZO, MARIA     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:22.13
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.58
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.99
MCDONNELL, MEGAN      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.07
CONNOLLY, ERIN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:24.20
WOLF, JESSICA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:24.30
DE PASQUALE, LIZZY    11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:26.00
STRAUSSER, HALEY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:26.33
SANKARY, KENDL        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:29.81
SANDS, CALLIE         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:30.06
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:34.03
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:18.81
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:21.58
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:21.72
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:22.43
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.15
PORCELLA, KATRIN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.20
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.27
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.54
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.60
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:25.07
SKROPETA, KATHRYN     12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:31.15
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.60
KENNEDY, MADDIE       12 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:32.71
ESTRADA, MICHELLE     12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:33.25
ALLARD, CHELSEA       12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:33.29
COURT, KIMMY          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:33.52
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:33.53
PFOHL, CHELSEA        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:36.82
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:36.83
HOLMAN, AMANDA        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:37.95
MILLER, MELANIE       12 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:38.16
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:38.41
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:39.19
ANDERSON, ALYSSA      11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:39.42
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:39.59
BECERRA, GABBY        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:39.62
BALL, CHANEL          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:40.23
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:40.37
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.40
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:41.64
WONG, STACIE          11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:41.84
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:41.93
HOCKING, LEAH         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:43.09
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:44.98
DUNCAN, KELSEY        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:45.47
PENSKAR, BECKY        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:45.87
VAUGHN, ELIZABETH     12 PC ALA GATORS            2:45.92
DELLE CESE, FRANCESCA 12 PC ALA GATORS            2:45.97
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:46.87
PAGAN, LAUREN         11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:46.90
STITT, ELIZABETH      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:47.54
SHARP, MOLLY          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:47.57
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:47.89
WOLF, JESSICA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:50.45
CHAPMAN, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:50.65
KLEESPIES, KELLY      12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:51.08
ARNASON, LIZZY        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:51.53
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:51.68
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:52.59
JOHNSON, GIULIA       11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:52.92
ALAMILLO, LINDSAY     11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:57.13
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:00.74
CONNOLLY, ERIN        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:01.21
SHEITH, AMINA         12 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:04.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STRAUSSER, HALEY      11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       3:17.17
TANAKIT, ALISA        11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     3:18.47
BRAY, ERIN            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   11-12   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:51.28
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:57.10
CURETON, JILLIAN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:57.77
PORCELLA, KATRIN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:57.78
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:58.51
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:58.77
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:01.24
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:01.50
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:04.00
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:07.98
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    5:08.03
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:18.18
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:23.52
WRAY, LEXI            12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:27.09
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    5:32.29
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:33.95
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:34.70
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:38.99
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:40.38
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:40.54
DUNCAN, KELSEY        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:45.74
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:47.18
CHIA, JUSTINE         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    5:48.83
BALL, CHANEL          12 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:49.24
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:05.26
LEANDRO, JESSICA      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     6:07.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHANG, MARISA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.69
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.76
MOONEY, KELLY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      25.76
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.10
SCHRAKAMP, NICOLE     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      26.55
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      26.64
DAVIDSON, SARA        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.84
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.87
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      26.96
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.02
MIDDLETON, REGINA     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.04
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.22
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.31
SHARP, LINDSEY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.44
SUN, NOELLE           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.69
DISBROW, ANYA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.70
BAUER, COURTNEY       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       27.86
DAVIS, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.93
URE, KATIE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.00
WOLF, ABBY            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.04
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.07
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      28.10
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.23
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.29
GORDON, SARAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.52
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.54
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.57
ONEILL, LAUREN        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.59
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.62
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.69
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.75
MARSHALL, HANNAH      13 PC ALA GATORS              28.77
BURNS, LORIANNE       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      28.81
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.95
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    14 PC ALA GATORS              28.96
LEWIN, NIKKI          13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      29.01
SHINDO, JESSICA       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      29.01
BACHARACH, MINDY      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      29.04
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.04
SMITH, KATIE          13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.07
REINGOLD, SARAH       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      29.43
CURRAN, EBEY          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      29.64
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      29.69
TURNER, KELLY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.71
RETHERFORD, TANYA     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      29.80
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.97
SMITH, MICHELLE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.98
BACHARACH, ALLIE      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      30.04
O'DEA, CAITLIN        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       30.45
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.55
BEVER, KATY           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.57
LOWDER, CAMILLE       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.69
JOHNSON, COLEEN       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.84
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.10
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS              31.42
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.45
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.45
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.70
SIVOK, MARINDA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.96
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOONEY, KELLY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      55.64
CHANG, MARISA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         56.60
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      56.83
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      57.32
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      57.61
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      58.07
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.17
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       58.86
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.54
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.68
HARPER, KIRSTEN       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      59.75
SCHRAKAMP, NICOLE     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      59.81
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.96
DAVIS, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.00
MIDDLETON, REGINA     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.01
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.09
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.26
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.29
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.32
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.33
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.45
SHARP, LINDSEY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.59
SONDEREGGER, LAUREN   14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:00.75
WOLF, ABBY            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.77
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.89
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.02
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:01.07
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:01.14
DAVIDSON, SARA        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.27
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.66
DISBROW, ANYA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:01.69
KRIER, CAITLIN        14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:01.73
BAUER, COURTNEY       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:01.94
URE, KATIE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.24
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.38
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.50
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    14 PC ALA GATORS            1:02.97
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.08
SHINDO, JESSICA       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:03.11
MARSHALL, HANNAH      13 PC ALA GATORS            1:03.36
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.39
BEVER, KATY           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.59
SUN, NOELLE           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.74
GORDON, SARAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.02
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.21
LEWIN, NIKKI          13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:04.67
LUCZAK, JENNY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:04.79
FARRAR, BRIANNE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.07
DALY, ALYSIA          14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:05.16
KIM, TIFFANY          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:05.24
REINGOLD, SARAH       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:05.24
ELLIOTT, JACQUIE      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:05.47
ONEILL, LAUREN        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.53
BROGAN, KATY          14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:05.62
TURNER, KELLY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.78
SANDBERG, LINDSAY     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.21
GIRIMAJI, SHILPA      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.25
RETHERFORD, TANYA     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:06.53
HAARZ, COLBY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.76
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, MICHELLE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.88
EASLEY, MELISSA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:07.40
JOHNSON, COLEEN       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.09
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.33
LABDON, CHARLOTTE     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.09
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:57.97
ROGERS, LAUREN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:57.99
MOONEY, KELLY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:58.38
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:58.99
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:59.19
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:02.49
HARPER, KIRSTEN       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:03.97
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:03.99
CHANG, MARISA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:05.07
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:05.67
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:08.41
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:08.88
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:09.19
SONDEREGGER, LAUREN   14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:10.74
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:10.99
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:11.12
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:11.13
WOLF, ABBY            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:11.97
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:12.96
KRIER, CAITLIN        14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:14.00
SHARP, LINDSEY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:14.49
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:15.00
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:15.23
CURRAN, EBEY          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:17.23
DISBROW, ANYA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:18.40
DISKIN, JULIA         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:18.57
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.59
BROGAN, KATY          14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:21.43
REINGOLD, SARAH       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:21.54
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:21.73
FARRAR, BRIANNE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:22.45
BEVER, KATY           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:22.94
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:23.66
HAARZ, COLBY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.68
SMITH, MICHELLE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:29.45
JOHNSON, COLEEN       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:33.10
PAASCH, TAMARA        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOONEY, KELLY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:04.38
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:05.77
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.16
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.27
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.59
CHANG, MARISA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:06.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.83
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.03
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.04
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.97
HARPER, KIRSTEN       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:08.21
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.34
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:08.42
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.43
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.04
DAVIDSON, SARA        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.05
SCHRAKAMP, NICOLE     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:09.06
MIDDLETON, REGINA     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.09
URE, KATIE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.33
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.55
DAVIS, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.62
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.65
DALY, ALYSIA          14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.81
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:10.00
SUN, NOELLE           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.18
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.41
GORDON, SARAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.56
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:11.38
SHARP, LINDSEY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.57
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.94
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.63
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.75
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.29
BEVER, KATY           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.50
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.50
LEWIN, NIKKI          13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:14.05
RETHERFORD, TANYA     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:14.22
SMITH, MICHELLE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:14.89
SHINDO, JESSICA       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:15.55
KRIER, CAITLIN        14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:15.72
TURNER, KELLY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.32
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    14 PC ALA GATORS            1:16.44
FARRAR, BRIANNE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.79
SANDBERG, LINDSAY     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.19
MARSHALL, HANNAH      13 PC ALA GATORS            1:17.28
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.59
REINGOLD, SARAH       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:17.59
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.05
BROGAN, KATY          14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:18.65
ELLIOTT, JACQUIE      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:18.68
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.83
KIM, TIFFANY          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:19.08
SONDEREGGER, LAUREN   14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:19.94
DISBROW, ANYA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.31
GIRIMAJI, SHILPA      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.73
HAARZ, COLBY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:20.74
BAUER, COURTNEY       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
LABDON, CHARLOTTE     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:15.53
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:16.50
MOONEY, KELLY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:19.11
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MIDDLETON, REGINA     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:19.62
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:19.68
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:20.44
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.67
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:20.90
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:21.18
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:24.08
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.46
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:24.82
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:25.90
URE, KATIE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.68
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:26.90
CHANG, MARISA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:27.37
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.25
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:28.83
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.98
DAVIS, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:29.66
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:30.38
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.69
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:32.77
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:35.07
SHARP, LINDSEY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:36.05
GORDON, SARAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:36.13
RETHERFORD, TANYA     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:36.72
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.10
O'DEA, CAITLIN        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:37.20
BAUER, COURTNEY       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:38.13
DISKIN, JULIA         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:38.35
LEWIN, NIKKI          13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:38.57
CURRAN, EBEY          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:39.52
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    14 PC ALA GATORS            2:39.57
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:41.24
REINGOLD, SARAH       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:42.11
BEVER, KATY           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:44.79
TURNER, KELLY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.93
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:52.72
SUN, NOELLE           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.82
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.45
MOONEY, KELLY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:12.04
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.46
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:13.19
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.50
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:14.61
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.02
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:15.67
DISBROW, ANYA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.76
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.76
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.09
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.23
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.24
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.72
WOLF, ABBY            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.78
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:18.19
SUN, NOELLE           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHANG, MARISA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.64
MIDDLETON, REGINA     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.38
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.63
BURNS, LORIANNE       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:20.38
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.44
ONEILL, LAUREN        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.50
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.58
MARSHALL, HANNAH      13 PC ALA GATORS            1:21.19
CURRAN, EBEY          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:21.31
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:21.88
SHINDO, JESSICA       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:21.96
DAVIS, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:21.99
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.37
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.69
GORDON, SARAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:23.33
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:23.52
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.93
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    14 PC ALA GATORS            1:24.27
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            1:26.43
LEWIN, NIKKI          13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:27.15
SMITH, KATIE          13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:27.55
JOHNSON, COLEEN       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.66
BACHARACH, MINDY      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:31.32
REINGOLD, SARAH       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:31.67
BACHARACH, ALLIE      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:31.86
LOWDER, CAMILLE       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:33.44
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.48
SMITH, MICHELLE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:36.38
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:37.44
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:32.68
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:35.03
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.75
WOLF, ABBY            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.82
MOONEY, KELLY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:38.11
HARPER, KIRSTEN       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:38.28
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:38.97
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:39.51
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:41.09
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:43.56
DISBROW, ANYA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:43.89
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:45.00
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:45.23
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:46.41
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:46.66
CHANG, MARISA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:48.91
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:50.22
SHARP, LINDSEY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:50.52
SUN, NOELLE           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:50.82
SANDBERG, LINDSAY     13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:51.21
DAVIS, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:52.41
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:52.45
SHINDO, JESSICA       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:55.60
MARSHALL, HANNAH      13 PC ALA GATORS            2:56.01
ARMSTRONG, JILLIAN    13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:57.72
SONDEREGGER, LAUREN   14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:57.73
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:57.77
RETHERFORD, TANYA     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    3:02.21
JOHNSON, COLEEN       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:04.07
EASLEY, MELISSA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:05.47
KRIER, CAITLIN        14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     3:08.98
GIRIMAJI, SHILPA      14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:09.44
REINGOLD, SARAH       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    3:12.43
DALY, ALYSIA          14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:13.17
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:16.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   99                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   99
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHANG, MARISA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.19
MOONEY, KELLY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:04.39
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.46
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.52
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:04.82
MIDDLETON, REGINA     13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.83
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.50
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.62
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:07.34
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.09
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:08.10
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.14
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:08.41
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.72
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.41
GORDON, SARAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.66
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.73
SHARP, LINDSEY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.88
URE, KATIE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.00
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:10.04
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.21
DAVIDSON, SARA        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.34
TURNER, KELLY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.75
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.95
FARRAR, BRIANNE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.67
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.27
WOLF, ABBY            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.43
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:13.01
BAUER, COURTNEY       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:14.27
BURNS, LORIANNE       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:14.36
DAVIS, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.55
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:15.60
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.68
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.87
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.51
SMITH, MICHELLE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.02
SHINDO, JESSICA       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:18.86
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    14 PC ALA GATORS            1:18.88
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:20.38
RETHERFORD, TANYA     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:21.61
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.12
REINGOLD, SARAH       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:25.53
LOWDER, CAMILLE       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:29.27
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:33.70
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:19.22
CHANG, MARISA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.78
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:20.32
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:24.90
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:26.97
SONDEREGGER, LAUREN   14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:29.72
MOONEY, KELLY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:29.87
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:30.83
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.88
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:31.45
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.49
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:33.22
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:34.56
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:38.24
HAARZ, COLBY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:54.08
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:17.85
MOONEY, KELLY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:17.89
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:20.84
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:21.24
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:21.84
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:21.85
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:23.44
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:23.97
CHANG, MARISA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:24.63
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:26.30
SCHRAKAMP, NICOLE     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:27.04
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:27.09
WOLF, ABBY            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:27.09
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:27.23
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:27.31
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:27.52
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:27.89
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:28.40
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.50
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:29.42
SHARP, LINDSEY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:29.70
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:29.81
RUTHERFORD, MIKHAILA  13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:30.75
DAVIS, ALISON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:31.20
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:32.39
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:32.53
URE, KATIE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:32.93
SUN, NOELLE           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:33.65
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:33.72
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.42
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:35.61
WULF, ASHLEY          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:36.42
DISBROW, ANYA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:36.77
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.22
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    14 PC ALA GATORS            2:37.41
CURRAN, EBEY          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:38.72
SHINDO, JESSICA       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:40.12
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TURNER, KELLY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.23
FARRAR, BRIANNE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:40.37
DISKIN, JULIA         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     2:40.90
LEWIN, NIKKI          13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:41.49
BEVER, KATY           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:43.02
BAUER, COURTNEY       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:43.56
SMITH, KATIE          13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:43.57
O'DEA, CAITLIN        13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:44.55
YAHNE, KARINNE        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:50.15
WONNER, KATIE         14 PC ALA GATORS            2:50.32
REINGOLD, SARAH       13 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:51.28
SMITH, MICHELLE       13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:52.58
CROWE, MELISSA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:53.55
BACHARACH, MINDY      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:54.10
BACHARACH, ALLIE      13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    3:01.23
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
ONEILL, LAUREN        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-14   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROGERS, LAUREN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:40.06
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:40.73
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:41.17
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:47.02
MOONEY, KELLY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    4:52.44
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    4:52.55
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    4:52.62
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:59.08
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:01.86
HARPER, KIRSTEN       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    5:02.07
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:02.28
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:05.71
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    5:05.87
DEYOREO, MARIA        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:12.72
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    5:12.93
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:15.11
SONDEREGGER, LAUREN   14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:18.04
RICHARDS, CHRISTINE   14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:22.01
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:24.74
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:30.05
CURRAN, EBEY          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    5:32.72
KRIER, CAITLIN        14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:34.32
DISKIN, JULIA         13 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     5:41.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   15-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      24.48
FOLEY, KATHLEEN       17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.47
ROGERS, REBECCA       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      25.50
ALMEIDA, LINDSEY      18 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      26.01
HOLMAN, ALISON        17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      26.78
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.94
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       27.36
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.38
REINGOLD, REBECCA     16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.60
MCCRIMMON, JAMIE      15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      27.73
ROOT, MARISSA         17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      27.74
GOLEZ, JILLENE        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.80
COMPTON, RACHELLE     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      27.95
YUDELSON, MAGGIE      16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      28.05
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.22
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      28.29
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       28.41
DINGLE, MEGHAN        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.47
FOSTER, DEVON         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.54
PLUMMER, KIM          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.60
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.72
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      28.75
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.12
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.17
ROBERTS, KENNA        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.24
FAJANS, ANDREA        17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      29.35
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.58
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.21
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       30.59
SMITH, COLLEEN        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      32.26
GARDNER, ROCHELLE     15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THURMAN, AMY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         54.07
HEATH, SARAH          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         55.11
BEVER, MAGGIE         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         55.79
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.03
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.07
HOLMAN, ALISON        17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      58.23
TORRES, CASANDRA      16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.46
IVRY, JESSICA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.67
WHITMAN, DANIELLE     18 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      59.70
MORSILLI, HEATHER     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.17
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.20
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.28
REINGOLD, REBECCA     16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.42
METCALF, VANESSA      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.70
GOLEZ, JILLENE        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.87
DINGLE, MEGHAN        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.97
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:01.16
MCCRIMMON, JAMIE      15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:01.32
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.40
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:01.46
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.73
ROBERTS, KENNA        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.75
MOORE, MICHELLE       16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:01.78
YUDELSON, MAGGIE      16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:02.05
SHARP, EMILY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.39
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.00
BRICKER, NATALIE      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.02
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:03.12
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.91
HARTLEY, KAREN        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:03.93
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.52
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BRICE, SHILOH         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:00.14
LINSMEIER, KIRA       17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:00.56
ROWE, ALISON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:01.56
FOLEY, KATHLEEN       17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:02.11
HEALEY, LAURA         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:03.64
FAMBRINI, KATIE       17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:05.07
DORIA, ANGELA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:05.48
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:06.88
KUHN, KATIE           16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:06.93
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:07.01
HOLMAN, ALISON        17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:08.12
TORRES, CASANDRA      16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:08.36
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:08.86
ROOT, MARISSA         17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:10.51
REINGOLD, REBECCA     16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:11.70
ROBERTS, KENNA        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:12.07
MOORE, MICHELLE       16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:12.64
FAJANS, ANDREA        17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:14.79
YUDELSON, MAGGIE      16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:16.93
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:19.02
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:25.47
GARDNER, ROCHELLE     15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:29.77
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THURMAN, AMY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.59
HEATH, SARAH          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.64
MORSILLI, HEATHER     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.17
IVRY, JESSICA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.47
REINGOLD, REBECCA     16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.48
WHITMAN, DANIELLE     18 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:07.92
TORRES, CASANDRA      16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.61
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:09.08
BEVER, MAGGIE         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.77
MCCRIMMON, JAMIE      15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:10.13
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.15
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.02
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.06
GOLEZ, JILLENE        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.15
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.53
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROBERTS, KENNA        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.56
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.59
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.59
METCALF, VANESSA      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.85
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.21
DINGLE, MEGHAN        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.99
MOORE, MICHELLE       16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.65
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.76
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.06
MILLER, SARAH         17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.15
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.54
BRICKER, NATALIE      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HART, LINDSAY         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:07.57
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:08.75
DAVIS, LAURA          17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:09.36
FOLEY, KATHLEEN       17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:12.46
MORSILLI, HEATHER     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:18.82
GOLEZ, JILLENE        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:26.13
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:28.59
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:29.88
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:30.86
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:31.14
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:32.77
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:34.61
FOSTER, DEVON         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:35.15
ROOT, MARISSA         17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:37.60
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:41.76
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:43.82
FAJANS, ANDREA        17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:47.39
MILLER, SARAH         17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BURDICK, PATRICIA     15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:08.34
FOLEY, KATHLEEN       17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.04
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:11.55
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.69
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.97
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.72
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.90
SHARP, EMILY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.43
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:17.87
MORSILLI, HEATHER     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:18.64
LIND, MEGAN           15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:19.01
PLUMMER, KIM          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.10
COMPTON, RACHELLE     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.85
FAJANS, ANDREA        17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:21.87
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    1:22.72
ROOT, MARISSA         17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:24.11
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.16
DINGLE, MEGHAN        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.07
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:27.37
SMITH, COLLEEN        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:29.37
MILLER, SARAH         17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:33.45
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.66
IVRY, JESSICA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:37.87
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:39.57
SHARP, EMILY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:43.09
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:43.11
HEATH, SARAH          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:43.32
BRICKER, NATALIE      15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:44.58
MORSILLI, HEATHER     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:45.36
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:46.58
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:48.75
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:51.34
HARTLEY, KAREN        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:53.20
MILLER, SARAH         17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:58.99
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:01.22
BEVER, MAGGIE         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  101                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT  101
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU      57.74
ROGERS, REBECCA       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:03.28
REINGOLD, REBECCA     16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.32
GOLEZ, JILLENE        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.55
COMPTON, RACHELLE     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.47
YUDELSON, MAGGIE      16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:06.59
HOLMAN, ALISON        17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:06.64
MORSILLI, HEATHER     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:08.21
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.94
ROOT, MARISSA         17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:10.40
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.61
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.02
ROBERTS, KENNA        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.86
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.14
MARASOVICH, KRISTIN   17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.43
FAJANS, ANDREA        17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:15.25
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:15.49
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.03
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 FLY                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THURMAN, AMY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:11.92
HEATH, SARAH          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:20.06
HOLMAN, ALISON        17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:21.95
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 FLY                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOLEZ, JILLENE        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:26.65
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:31.79
MORSILLI, HEATHER     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:38.49
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIS, LAURA          17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:06.80
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAND AQU    2:12.22
ROGERS, REBECCA       15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:15.65
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:24.49
REINGOLD, REBECCA     16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:26.37
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:26.77
COMPTON, RACHELLE     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:27.15
ROOT, MARISSA         17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:27.55
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:27.68
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.06
HOLMAN, ALISON        17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:29.23
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:29.63
GOLEZ, JILLENE        15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:29.72
MCCRIMMON, JAMIE      15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:29.84
PLUMMER, KIM          16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.30
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:31.64
FAJANS, ANDREA        17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    2:32.75
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:35.49
ROBERTS, KENNA        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.61
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:35.82
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:40.45
FOSTER, DEVON         16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:45.69
MILLER, SARAH         17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:46.72
OLDENHAGE, KIMBERLY   15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:50.51
GARDNER, ROCHELLE     15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:51.83
SMITH, COLLEEN        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    3:04.60
MORSILLI, HEATHER     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   15-UP   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIS, LAURA          17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:25.89
BRICE, SHILOH         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:35.53
SULPRIZIO, GINA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:37.06
HART, LINDSAY         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:38.05
LINSMEIER, KIRA       17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:47.54
DORIA, ANGELA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:54.68
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    4:56.51
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:56.90
ROOT, MARISSA         17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:11.52
FAJANS, ANDREA        17 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:20.40
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:27.47
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:44.67
FOLEY, KATHLEEN       17 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE*                                   EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HEATH, SARAH          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:13.97
MCGOWAN, CHRISTINA    14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    5:17.00
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:20.61
PORCELLA, KATRIN      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:21.60
YOSHIWARA, CAROLE     13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    5:22.32
MOONEY, KELLY         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    5:23.42
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:24.68
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:24.98
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:29.98
LI, ROBIN             12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:30.22
RUPNIK, CHRISTINA     17 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:32.05
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:32.25
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:32.82
FARMER, DEVON         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:33.29
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:33.85
TORRES, ELISA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:36.66
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:37.01
BUCHANAN, MCKENZIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:37.25
CURETON, KELLY        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:37.56
LAMAY, BRITTANY       17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:38.54
PRUTTON, MARIANA      11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:41.12
HARPER, KIRSTEN       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    5:41.23
DEYOREO, SARAH        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:41.64
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:41.69
CHANG, MARISA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:41.69
BEVER, MAGGIE         15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:42.14
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:42.19
LEWIS, KELSEY         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    5:42.49
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:42.55
FULL, MARY            13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    5:43.68
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:43.90
STITT, CATHERINE      14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:45.19
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:45.47
MADRIGAL, AMANDA      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:47.36
ROBERTS, KENNA        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:49.06
SCHMITT, JESSICA      10 SI NORTH COAST AQUATI    5:49.73
WOLF, ABBY            13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:49.75
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:49.92
BRIX, KATELYN         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:52.06
SONDEREGGER, LAUREN   14 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    5:57.58
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:57.68
HILL, ASHLEY          13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:58.63
KRIER, CAITLIN        14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     6:00.64
GODBEY, KELLY         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:00.91
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     6:01.88
GOODSON, VICTORIA     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:02.23
SHARP, LINDSEY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:02.87
BRADSHAW, NORA        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:05.59
SUGITANI, MICHELLE    14 PC ALA GATORS            6:06.12
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:07.76
WATSON, LINDSEY       12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:08.01
ALESSI, ALLIE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:08.22
GHANBARI, SHEEVA      14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     6:10.39
HOOPER, CHEYENNE      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:10.54
LYONS, OLIVIA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:13.63
HARPER, SHELLEY       11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    6:13.65
LONGTIN, ELLIOT       12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:14.28
FLUD, NICOLE          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:14.85
HAARZ, COLBY          14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:17.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   OPEN    500 FREE*                                   EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRAY, TESSA           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:19.50
ROACH, ERIKA          12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    6:19.60
URE, KATIE            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:19.60
MILLER, MANDE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:19.97
PENSKAR, BECKY        12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:21.79
HAYES, LAUREN         12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:23.45
KIM, TIFFANY          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    6:23.61
BAUER, COURTNEY       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     6:26.10
STOLLER, URSULA       11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:26.55
BROGAN, KATY          14 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     6:27.32
HADSELL, STEPHANIE    12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:27.71
MADRID, CHELSEA       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:31.26
EASLEY, MELISSA       13 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:32.07
ARNASON, LIZZY        12 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    6:32.93
DUNCAN, KELSEY        11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     6:33.81
BRAY, ERIN            11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:36.91
TORIGGINO, NICOLE     12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:37.04
HARTLEY, KAREN        15 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     6:38.04
WOLF, JESSICA         11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:39.32
PRUTTON, DIANDRA      10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:45.22
OBRIEN, RACHEL        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    6:46.37
JOHNSON, GIULIA       11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     6:48.71
SHARP, MOLLY          12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:51.04
AJIMURA, BUFFY        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    7:15.88
MCDANNOLD, GABRIELLE  11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    7:17.83
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   88                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   88
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARRIS, MIKE           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      14.08
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      14.17
DEAVER, NICHOLAS       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         14.96
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY     8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         15.10
ASHBY, ROBBIE          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         15.79
BEEBE, TED             8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      15.92
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      16.10
BURBIDGE, NICK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      16.17
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      16.27
MOONEY, SEAN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      16.29
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  8 PC ALA GATORS              17.24
ALAMILLO, BRYAN        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      17.57
CHIA, JONATHAN         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      17.74
COHAN, TAYLOR          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         17.75
CONNOLLY, RYAN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         17.75
BARKER, TYLER          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.03
LIN, LUCAS             8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      18.13
IMHOF, MATTHEW         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       18.16
RIELE, JUSTIN          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      18.22
SEROY, JACOB           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.79
CLEMONS, ROBERT        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.84
OSTERMAN, J.J.         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.86
ONEILL, JACK           8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      18.87
SIMMONS, JACK          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.96
BEERING, SAM           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      18.97
WICHMANN, ROBERT       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      19.22
RYNER, JACK            7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         20.38
KEANE, JOHN            7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      20.65
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARRIS, MIKE           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      29.88
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.91
DEAVER, NICHOLAS       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.79
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY     8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.37
RYNER, ALECK           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.66
BURBIDGE, NICK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      33.13
ASHBY, ROBBIE          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         33.42
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.05
ALAMILLO, BRYAN        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.45
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.05
RHODA, KY              8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      37.15
CHIA, JONATHAN         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      37.65
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  8 PC ALA GATORS              37.90
IMHOF, MATTHEW         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       39.40
CONNOLLY, RYAN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.37
WICHMANN, ROBERT       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      42.39
CLEMONS, ROBERT        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARRIS, MIKE           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:07.56
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:07.87
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.28
BEEBE, TED             8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:16.00
ASHBY, ROBBIE          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.90
BURBIDGE, NICK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:17.08
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.68
CHIA, JONATHAN         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:25.45
RHODA, KY              8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:26.02
RIELE, JUSTIN          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:27.21
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      17.61
DEAVER, NICHOLAS       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         17.73
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY     8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.36
BURBIDGE, NICK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      18.90
ASHBY, ROBBIE          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.98
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      20.12
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      20.46
CHIA, JONATHAN         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      21.22
LIN, LUCAS             8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      21.44
ALAMILLO, BRYAN        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      21.65
MOONEY, SEAN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      21.72
CLEMONS, ROBERT        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         21.84
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  8 PC ALA GATORS              22.27
CONNOLLY, RYAN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         22.42
IMHOF, MATTHEW         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       22.47
WICHMANN, ROBERT       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      22.74
COHAN, TAYLOR          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         23.55
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARRIS, MIKE           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      35.77
DEAVER, NICHOLAS       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.57
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY     8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.89
BURBIDGE, NICK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      41.18
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      41.40
BEEBE, TED             8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      42.12
RYNER, ALECK           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         43.95
ASHBY, ROBBIE          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         44.86
ALAMILLO, BRYAN        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.18
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  8 PC ALA GATORS              46.30
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      46.56
MOONEY, SEAN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      47.04
CONNOLLY, RYAN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         47.30
CHIA, JONATHAN         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      47.37
RIELE, JUSTIN          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      48.41
IMHOF, MATTHEW         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       50.28
CLEMONS, ROBERT        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.40
SEROY, JACOB           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BEERING, SAM           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB     DQUED
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   98                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   98
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARRIS, MIKE           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      19.76
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      19.76
BEEBE, TED             8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      20.13
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY     8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         20.28
DEAVER, NICHOLAS       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         21.01
MOONEY, SEAN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      21.42
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      22.60
CLEMONS, ROBERT        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         23.12
WICHMANN, ROBERT       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      23.13
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      23.22
COHAN, TAYLOR          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         23.48
BARKER, TYLER          8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.05
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  8 PC ALA GATORS              24.22
BURBIDGE, NICK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      24.38
LIN, LUCAS             8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      24.77
CHIA, JONATHAN         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      25.01
KEANE, JOHN            7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.16
ASHBY, ROBBIE          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.29
CONNOLLY, RYAN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.41
IMHOF, MATTHEW         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       26.46
ANGELO, TUCKER         7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      27.15
RYNER, JACK            7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.52
OSTERMAN, J.J.         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.46
SIMMONS, JACK          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.61
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      43.32
BEEBE, TED             8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      43.66
DEAVER, NICHOLAS       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         46.87
MOONEY, SEAN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      47.50
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      47.58
COHAN, TAYLOR          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         49.29
CLEMONS, ROBERT        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         50.04
BURBIDGE, NICK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      50.37
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  8 PC ALA GATORS              50.93
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      51.55
ASHBY, ROBBIE          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         51.74
LIN, LUCAS             8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      52.49
MCDONALD, NICHOLAS     8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         54.36
CONNOLLY, RYAN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         55.58
IMHOF, MATTHEW         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       55.98
CHIA, JONATHAN         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB     DQUED
WICHMANN, ROBERT       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      15.92
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY     8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         16.24
ASHBY, ROBBIE          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         16.71
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      16.72
DEAVER, NICHOLAS       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         17.33
BURBIDGE, NICK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      18.34
CONNOLLY, RYAN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.56
CLEMONS, ROBERT        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         18.91
ALAMILLO, BRYAN        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      19.30
LIN, LUCAS             8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      19.93
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      19.94
COHAN, TAYLOR          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         20.09
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  8 PC ALA GATORS              20.94
MCDONALD, NICHOLAS     8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         21.79
RYNER, JACK            7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         22.40
CHIA, JONATHAN         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      22.47
MOONEY, SEAN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      22.55
IMHOF, MATTHEW         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       25.28
BEEBE, TED             8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOOLDRIDGE, ANDY       8 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:19.99
STRAUSSER, JEFFREY     8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:22.54
DEAVER, NICHOLAS       8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:26.52
GOODSON, WESLEY        8 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.59
BURBIDGE, NICK         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:27.99
BEEBE, TED             8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:28.16
ASHBY, ROBBIE          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:28.30
RYNER, ALECK           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:30.59
ALAMILLO, BRYAN        8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.85
VANHOVEN, DIRK         8 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:34.91
DELLE CESE, ALEXANDER  8 PC ALA GATORS            1:35.49
CHIA, JONATHAN         8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:38.60
RIELE, JUSTIN          7 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:40.82
IMHOF, MATTHEW         7 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:41.23
WICHMANN, ROBERT       8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:41.79
COHAN, TAYLOR          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:42.22
CLEMONS, ROBERT        8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:42.89
SEROY, JACOB           8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:43.23
RHODA, KY              8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:48.16
SIMMONS, JACK          7 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:56.33
BEERING, SAM           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:00.78
KEANE, JOHN            7 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:02.27
CONNOLLY, RYAN         8 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
LIN, LUCAS             8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARELLANO, SCOTT       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       29.23
TULLY, KYLE           10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      29.55
MEINTS, JOSHUA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.14
LIN, CURTIS           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      30.66
CUSHING, BLAKE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.11
EGAN, NICK             9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.39
NASH, JOHN            10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         31.67
JOHNSON, J            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      32.19
HAUFLER, SEAN         10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.36
MORLEY, CALVIN         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.75
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       32.78
HAAS, MATT             9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      33.39
VAIANA, NICK           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      34.30
SUGITANI, MICHAEL     10 PC ALA GATORS              34.35
BEAUDREAU, HAYDEN      9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.55
HIGGINS, RYAN          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.70
KLEIN, PARKER          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      34.87
HOLLAND, JOHN          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.89
BERRING, BEN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      35.04
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      37.08
BYRNE, CONNOR          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         37.32
WEBER, LUKE            9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      37.40
PRESTON, ROD          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      38.33
ENNIS, MARK            9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      38.88
SMITH, TIM            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.70
LAHEY, A.J.            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      40.11
FONG, SEANAN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      42.34
GREEN, CONNOR          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      43.10
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ARELLANO, SCOTT       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:03.90
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:04.44
MEINTS, JOSHUA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.98
LIN, CURTIS           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:07.53
JOHNSON, J            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:11.76
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:12.95
KLOCK, TYLER          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.28
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:14.90
MORLEY, CALVIN         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.36
SUGITANI, MICHAEL     10 PC ALA GATORS            1:17.63
DRISCOLL, KEVIN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:19.05
KLEIN, PARKER          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:20.50
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.19
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:22.57
ARELLANO, SCOTT       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:27.20
TULLY, KYLE           10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.03
MEINTS, JOSHUA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:33.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:37.10
MILLSTEIN, MICHAEL    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:37.26
EGAN, NICK             9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:38.37
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MEINTS, JOSHUA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.17
HAUFLER, SEAN         10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.30
ARELLANO, SCOTT       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.79
LIN, CURTIS           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      36.00
JOHNSON, J            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      38.08
CUSHING, BLAKE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.80
NASH, JOHN            10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.05
DASHNER, ZACH         10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         39.35
MORLEY, CALVIN         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.80
EGAN, NICK             9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.84
HOLLAND, JOHN          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         40.83
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       40.99
HIGGINS, RYAN          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         41.05
HAAS, MATT             9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      41.25
VAIANA, NICK           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      41.67
BERRING, BEN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      42.33
BYRNE, CONNOR          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         42.70
WEBER, LUKE            9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      42.74
SUGITANI, MICHAEL     10 PC ALA GATORS              43.70
ENNIS, MARK            9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      44.01
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.36
FONG, SEANAN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      46.70
SIBLEY, JONATHAN       9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         47.11
KLEIN, PARKER          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB     DQUED
PRESTON, ROD          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   96                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   96
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAUFLER, SEAN         10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         38.46
MEINTS, JOSHUA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      39.27
LIN, CURTIS           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      40.36
CUSHING, BLAKE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.28
BEAUDREAU, HAYDEN      9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         45.16
HAAS, MATT             9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      45.77
MORLEY, CALVIN         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.92
HIGGINS, RYAN          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         47.99
SUGITANI, MICHAEL     10 PC ALA GATORS              48.16
VAIANA, NICK           9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      48.33
SMITH, TIM            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      49.48
FONG, SEANAN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      49.62
WEBER, LUKE            9 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      51.16
LAHEY, A.J.            9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      52.55
ENNIS, MARK            9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      54.39
GREEN, CONNOR          9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.76
BERRING, BEN          10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    NO SHOW
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAUFLER, SEAN         10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:26.17
MEINTS, JOSHUA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:26.28
LIN, CURTIS           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:26.94
WALTER, CARLTON        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.53
MILLSTEIN, MICHAEL    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:29.83
CHUCK, CHRIS          10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:34.03
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:39.15
ARELLANO, SCOTT       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:39.25
SUGITANI, MICHAEL     10 PC ALA GATORS            1:42.57
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:44.96
NELSON, BRADLEY        9 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:45.41
DRISCOLL, KEVIN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:48.69
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MILLSTEIN, MICHAEL    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      33.32
LIN, CURTIS           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      34.24
HAUFLER, SEAN         10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         34.31
MEINTS, JOSHUA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.51
ARELLANO, SCOTT       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.25
NASH, JOHN            10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.92
WALTER, CARLTON        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.92
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       36.31
KLOCK, TYLER          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.89
MORLEY, CALVIN         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.87
KLEIN, PARKER          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      39.08
SUGITANI, MICHAEL     10 PC ALA GATORS              40.53
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      43.33
JOHNSON, J            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.11
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      44.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTER, CARLTON        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:15.28
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:15.32
MILLSTEIN, MICHAEL    10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:16.84
MEINTS, JOSHUA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.64
ARELLANO, SCOTT       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:18.20
LIN, CURTIS           10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:18.47
HAUFLER, SEAN         10 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:18.70
TULLY, KYLE           10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.17
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:27.21
MCCREERY, MICHAEL     10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:27.39
MORLEY, CALVIN         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.39
KLOCK, TYLER          10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:27.68
KLEIN, PARKER          9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:28.17
JOHNSON, J            10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:28.21
SUGITANI, MICHAEL     10 PC ALA GATORS            1:34.44
DRISCOLL, KEVIN       10 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:35.62
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:41.54
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    10&UN   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HARPER, GREGORY        9 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:46.02
ARELLANO, SCOTT       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:52.05
WALTER, CARLTON        9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:52.09
CUSHING, BLAKE        10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:57.37
MEINTS, JOSHUA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:57.94
TANAKIT, RYAN         10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:59.54
SUGITANI, MICHAEL     10 PC ALA GATORS            3:12.66
BRIX, NIKOLAS         10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
EGAN, NICK             9 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
HOLLAND, JOHN          9 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTER, DON           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.12
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.77
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      27.10
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.10
BISHOP, MATTHEW       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.20
GINGERELLI, BRANDON   12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.22
JESIONEK, ADAM        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      27.99
SCHAFFER, ADAM        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.43
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      28.44
ZHANG, CHRISTOPHER    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      28.63
LEIPPER, IAN          11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      28.77
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS              29.11
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      29.15
MAO, AUGUST           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      29.51
CROSSLEY, LUKE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         29.70
KOHEN, EVAN           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.29
REINGOLD, JAKE        11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      30.44
LANGNER, TRAVIS       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.54
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.74
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.78
POON, NATHAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      30.83
SHAPIRO, SAM          11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      30.86
BROWN, BRENDIN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.90
TUTASS, SHANE         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         30.95
KEANE, PATRICK        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.35
VAN KRIEKEN, VANCE    11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       31.64
MCMAHON, JACK         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      31.72
KELLY, LIAM           11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      32.12
CURRAN, DAVID         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      32.48
MCDERMOTT, HAYDEN     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      32.83
AKERLAND, MARCUS      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       33.07
YUDELSON, C.J.        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      33.12
RAMASWAMI, VISHNU     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      34.52
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTER, DON           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.35
KIM, JOSEPH           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      58.49
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.41
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      59.59
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.86
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      59.91
PETERSEN, ERIK        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:00.85
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:01.00
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:02.34
GINGERELLI, BRANDON   12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.40
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS            1:02.87
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:04.60
SCHAFFER, ADAM        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.10
TUTASS, SHANE         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.23
LEIPPER, IAN          11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:05.71
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:05.76
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.09
REINGOLD, JAKE        11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:06.50
CROSSLEY, LUKE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LANGNER, TRAVIS       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.25
VAN KRIEKEN, VANCE    11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:09.39
KELLY, LIAM           11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:09.45
MCMAHON, JACK         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:09.82
BROWN, BRENDIN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.76
MCDERMOTT, HAYDEN     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:13.87
YUDELSON, C.J.        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:14.48
ROSE, NOAH            11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:17.83
RAMASWAMI, VISHNU     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:18.42
MADDOCK, COLIN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.28
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE                                    EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:08.19
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:11.91
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:14.28
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:15.02
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:16.80
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS            2:17.44
LEIPPER, IAN          11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:22.86
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:22.90
REINGOLD, JAKE        11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:25.36
BILLEY, MICHAEL       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.73
KELLY, LIAM           11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:29.31
MCMAHON, JACK         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:30.77
HAARZ, EVAN           11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:35.37
LANGNER, TRAVIS       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:41.91
TUTASS, SHANE         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTER, DON           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:06.46
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:08.39
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.52
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.28
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:12.13
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS            1:12.19
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.78
LEIPPER, IAN          11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:14.12
REINGOLD, JAKE        11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:15.24
TUTASS, SHANE         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.51
BILLEY, MICHAEL       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:17.39
MAO, AUGUST           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:17.47
ZHANG, CHRISTOPHER    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:17.85
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:18.01
SHAPIRO, SAM          11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:19.68
MCMAHON, JACK         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:22.11
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:22.51
LANGNER, TRAVIS       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:23.79
YUDELSON, C.J.        11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:23.86
BROWN, BRENDIN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:29.10
CROSSLEY, LUKE        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
KOHEN, EVAN           12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   94                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   94
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:08.18
BISHOP, MATTHEW       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.55
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.02
BILLEY, MICHAEL       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:22.82
SCHAFFER, ADAM        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:25.34
WALTER, DON           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.43
KEANE, PATRICK        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:25.65
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:27.43
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:27.57
POON, NATHAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:29.54
LEIPPER, IAN          11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:29.82
CURRAN, DAVID         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:33.29
MAO, AUGUST           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:34.69
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:34.69
MCMAHON, JACK         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:35.97
MCDERMOTT, HAYDEN     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:37.92
REINGOLD, JAKE        11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:38.22
KELLY, LIAM           11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:38.54
RAMASWAMI, VISHNU     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:38.80
AKERLAND, MARCUS      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:44.81
SHAPIRO, SAM          11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:45.31
JESIONEK, ADAM        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    11-12   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:29.84
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:48.64
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:51.56
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS            2:53.48
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:57.40
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:57.42
WALTER, DON           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:57.95
BILLEY, MICHAEL       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:59.87
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    3:10.84
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    3:10.87
LANGNER, TRAVIS       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:15.95
REINGOLD, JAKE        11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    3:30.29
MADDOCK, COLIN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PETERSEN, ERIK        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.62
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      29.30
KIM, JOSEPH           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      29.67
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS              30.64
WALTER, DON           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      30.94
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      30.99
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.10
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      31.13
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      31.20
ZHANG, CHRISTOPHER    12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      31.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEIPPER, IAN          11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      31.56
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      32.20
JESIONEK, ADAM        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      32.29
TUTASS, SHANE         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         32.64
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.37
GINGERELLI, BRANDON   12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      34.39
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      34.93
LANGNER, TRAVIS       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      35.15
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      35.18
REINGOLD, JAKE        11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA      35.26
SCHAFFER, ADAM        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         35.69
MCMAHON, JACK         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      35.82
BROWN, BRENDIN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      36.77
VAN KRIEKEN, VANCE    11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA       38.44
ROSE, NOAH            11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM      40.47
RAMASWAMI, VISHNU     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      41.11
BILLEY, MICHAEL       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
KELLY, LIAM           11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:04.99
HERMAN, TAYLOR        12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:06.23
PETERSEN, ERIK        12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.36
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.65
WALTER, DON           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.69
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:10.49
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.86
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:11.41
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS            1:11.78
BILLEY, MICHAEL       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.62
WHYTE, RYAN           11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:13.13
LEIPPER, IAN          11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:14.47
SCHAFFER, ADAM        11 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.60
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:16.94
TUTASS, SHANE         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:17.69
LANGNER, TRAVIS       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.25
REINGOLD, JAKE        11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:19.00
KELLY, LIAM           11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    1:19.55
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:19.80
BROWN, BRENDIN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:20.69
MCMAHON, JACK         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:21.27
VAN KRIEKEN, VANCE    11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     1:22.21
RAMASWAMI, VISHNU     11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:32.75
ROSE, NOAH            11 PC BERKELEY BEAR SWIM    1:33.06
KIM, JOSEPH           12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:20.51
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:28.09
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:30.26
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS            2:31.90
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:34.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTER, DON           11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:36.32
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:41.70
TUTASS, SHANE         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:42.16
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:43.15
LEIPPER, IAN          11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:44.03
BILLEY, MICHAEL       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:44.26
REINGOLD, JAKE        11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:48.88
MCMAHON, JACK         12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:49.05
POON, NATHAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:49.64
LANGNER, TRAVIS       11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:51.49
KELLY, LIAM           11 PC MONTCLAIR SWIM TEA    2:51.59
MAO, AUGUST           12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:56.79
BROWN, BRENDIN        11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    3:00.55
AKERLAND, MARCUS      11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM      DQUED
CURRAN, DAVID         11 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB     DQUED
VAN KRIEKEN, VANCE    11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CAMPBELL, NICK        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    4:58.30
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:17.03
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS            5:17.58
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:21.06
HASSELFELD, DAVID     12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:24.71
HUNTER, PIERCE        11 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:26.52
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    5:31.30
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROTHBERG, DASH        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      23.26
STEFAN, NICK          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         23.94
SHAKIBNIA, ALEXANDER  14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      24.01
CHEN, EASTON          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      24.20
CAMPBELL, JARED       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      24.55
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.80
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      24.81
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.86
NICHOLSON, ANDREW     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.06
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.12
TANG, ERIC            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.17
PURTA, BILLY          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       25.42
KROMPIER, JESSE       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      25.81
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, NO 14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      25.89
OLDENHAGE, MATT       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       26.00
DAVIS, KENDALL        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.31
SHVEYD, MARK          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.49
TALLETT, KYLE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.53
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.70
HONDA, GEOFF          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         26.75
KWAN, NATHAN          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      26.83
CUSHING, ALEX         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.95
GIBLIN, JASON         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.28
VILLAREAL, KYLE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.90
HOLLAND, KENT         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         27.98
GRIM, COLE            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.07
SPIRIN, MAX           14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      28.14
CURLEY, JOE           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      28.15
KWON, SCOTT           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      28.21
REDIG, GREG           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         28.45
ENNIS, NICK           14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      31.70
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCREERY, RYAN        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      51.43
SHAKIBNIA, ALEXANDER  14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      51.74
CAMPBELL, JARED       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      52.98
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      53.51
ANGELO, TYLER         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      54.48
STEFAN, NICK          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         54.55
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         54.84
NICHOLSON, ANDREW     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.88
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.96
KROMPIER, JESSE       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      55.46
MAHONEY, SEAN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.99
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         56.76
EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN   14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         56.90
TALLETT, KYLE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      56.91
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.04
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      57.11
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.28
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR      57.31
TANG, ERIC            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         57.42
DAVIS, KENDALL        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.16
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.35
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS              59.41
GINGERELLI, RICHIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      59.46
PURTA, BILLY          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       59.50
HONDA, GEOFF          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         59.88
GIBLIN, JASON         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.15
HOLLAND, KENT         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:00.59
GRIM, COLE            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.07
VILLAREAL, KYLE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:03.18
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BIEL, MATT            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:46.87
SHAKIBNIA, ALEXANDER  14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:52.58
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:53.10
ROTHBERG, DASH        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:54.01
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:58.38
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:59.30
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:59.35
MAHONEY, SEAN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:59.69
CAMPBELL, JARED       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:59.98
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:01.92
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:03.15
TALLETT, KYLE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:03.36
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:04.18
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:04.71
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:07.01
EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN   14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:07.67
DAVIS, KENDALL        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:08.60
GIBLIN, JASON         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:09.56
SHVEYD, MARK          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:10.26
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:10.76
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS            2:12.42
HOLLAND, KENT         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:12.48
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.88
MCCREERY, RYAN        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:00.30
KROMPIER, JESSE       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:01.29
CAMPBELL, JARED       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:02.80
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.27
MAHONEY, SEAN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.03
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.04
STEFAN, NICK          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.55
TALLETT, KYLE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.80
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.01
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:05.15
GIBLIN, JASON         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.52
SHAKIBNIA, ALEXANDER  14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:05.69
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.18
TANG, ERIC            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.22
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.32
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    1:07.48
NICHOLSON, ANDREW     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.64
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOLLAND, KENT         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.76
DAVIS, KENDALL        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.07
PURTA, BILLY          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:09.45
HONDA, GEOFF          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.73
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:10.86
EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN   14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.98
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS            1:13.29
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    13-14   200 BACK                                    EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROTHBERG, DASH        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:07.00
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:07.63
CAMPBELL, JARED       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:14.86
KROMPIER, JESSE       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:15.16
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:16.13
MAHONEY, SEAN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:16.30
TALLETT, KYLE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:18.95
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.96
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:21.64
GIBLIN, JASON         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:22.84
SHVEYD, MARK          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:28.55
HOLLAND, KENT         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:30.13
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, NO 14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:32.13
KWON, SCOTT           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:33.38
HONDA, GEOFF          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:36.02
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, EASTON          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:05.27
MAHONEY, SEAN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:05.70
ANGELO, TYLER         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:07.62
CAMPBELL, JARED       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:07.74
GIBLIN, JASON         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.17
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.37
TANG, ERIC            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:09.57
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:10.76
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.71
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.21
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:12.45
KWAN, NATHAN          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:13.14
GRIM, COLE            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:13.25
OLDENHAGE, MATT       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:15.76
VILLAREAL, KYLE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:16.29
SHVEYD, MARK          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.69
STEFAN, NICK          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:16.85
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, NO 14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:17.69
NICHOLSON, ANDREW     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.55
CURLEY, JOE           13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:19.61
KWON, SCOTT           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:21.32
REDIG, GREG           13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:21.93
SPIRIN, MAX           14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:25.07
HOLLAND, KENT         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       NO SHOW
TALLETT, KYLE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAHONEY, SEAN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:18.19
MCCREERY, RYAN        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:19.24
CAMPBELL, JARED       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:26.96
ANGELO, TYLER         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:28.53
GIBLIN, JASON         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:29.18
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:29.90
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:32.60
TANG, ERIC            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:33.08
GINGERELLI, RICHIE    13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:33.88
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:34.75
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:35.86
GRIM, COLE            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:36.77
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:38.13
SHVEYD, MARK          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:46.58
VILLAREAL, KYLE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:49.12
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:49.61
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:54.94
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS            3:00.12
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  100                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT  100
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROTHBERG, DASH        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      58.02
CAMPBELL, JARED       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:00.93
ANGELO, TYLER         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:01.04
KROMPIER, JESSE       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:01.32
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.63
MAHONEY, SEAN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.85
SHVEYD, MARK          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.75
GIBLIN, JASON         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.95
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:07.16
TALLETT, KYLE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:07.17
CUSHING, ALEX         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.09
STEFAN, NICK          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.40
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:08.58
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.17
DAVIS, KENDALL        13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:09.32
OLDENHAGE, MATT       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:11.49
PURTA, BILLY          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:11.82
KWON, SCOTT           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:19.47
NICHOLSON, ANDREW     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:17.20
MAHONEY, SEAN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:18.21
ANGELO, TYLER         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:19.15
CAMPBELL, JARED       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:24.03
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:25.94
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:37.83
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:39.42
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KROMPIER, JESSE       13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:40.04
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:42.00
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS            2:47.05
SHVEYD, MARK          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROTHBERG, DASH        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:09.51
MAHONEY, SEAN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:09.87
CAMPBELL, JARED       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:13.30
CHEN, EASTON          14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:14.14
ANGELO, TYLER         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:14.60
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:19.16
NICHOLSON, ANDREW     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.76
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:20.94
TALLETT, KYLE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:21.12
GIBLIN, JASON         14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:21.44
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:21.59
TANG, ERIC            13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:21.75
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:22.28
SHVEYD, MARK          13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:22.70
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:23.18
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:23.92
KWAN, NATHAN          13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:29.95
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, NO 14 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:30.43
OLDENHAGE, MATT       13 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:30.44
CUSHING, ALEX         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:31.26
PURTA, BILLY          13 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:35.76
SPIRIN, MAX           14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:37.17
KWON, SCOTT           13 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:38.71
VILLAREAL, KYLE       13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-14   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BIEL, MATT            14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:22.56
MAHONEY, SEAN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:31.30
ANGELO, TYLER         14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    4:48.48
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:53.24
SALAMATI, BEHAN       13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    4:54.60
ARNDT, MICHAEL        13 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    4:57.49
KAO, KRISTOFER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:05.10
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:06.70
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:07.26
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:08.06
EDELEANU, CHRISTIAN   14 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:12.74
RODRIGUES, NEAL       14 PC ALA GATORS            5:26.56
CAMPBELL, JARED       14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB     DQUED
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   82                                    MALE    15-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   82
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BANNOWSKY, SHAYN      16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      22.69
BENTON, KEVIN         20 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      23.06
PRESTON, NATE         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      23.22
CLARKSON, ERIC        19 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      23.32
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      23.43
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       23.60
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       23.64
ZUCKER, ZACK          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      23.75
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      24.05
MAR, NATHAN           17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       24.10
FARRELL, TIM          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      24.22
DORSHKIND, MARK       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.54
CROSSLEY, JOHN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.62
KILPATRICK, COREY     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      24.71
WECHT, KEVIN          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         24.72
HUDLIN, SHANE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      24.79
TORBECK, CHRIS        17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      25.09
FISH, DAN             18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      25.15
TANG, ALEX            15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      25.31
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      25.32
GURVITS, NICK         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      25.35
TRAN, TONY            15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         25.68
ERICKSON, NICK        17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      25.81
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      26.12
TORBECK, JEFF         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.16
WEBB, STEVE           17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.16
GREER, ROBERT         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       26.27
MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      26.77
DAVISON, JEREMY       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      27.90
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    15-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CLARKSON, ERIC        19 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      50.18
BENTON, KEVIN         20 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      51.06
PRESTON, NATE         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      51.48
MCGOWAN, JONATHAN     16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      51.77
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      51.83
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       52.24
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      52.35
ZUCKER, ZACK          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      52.80
MARTIN, MATT          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         53.19
SANDBERG, JESSE       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         53.22
DORSHKIND, MARK       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         53.64
CROSSLEY, JOHN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         54.31
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      54.49
LILLARD, NICK         19 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      54.56
FARRELL, TIM          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      54.57
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       54.63
PALLEY, MILES         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      55.03
WEBB, STEVE           17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      55.50
FISH, DAN             18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      55.65
TRAN, TONY            15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         55.78
TANG, ALEX            15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      56.01
MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      56.45
GURVITS, NICK         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      56.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    15-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GREER, ROBERT         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS       57.82
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA      58.81
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    15-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DWELLEY, JOHN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:48.04
GAVAN, MIKE           18 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:48.35
DECKERT, MIKE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:51.55
CLARKSON, ERIC        19 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:51.68
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:51.99
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:57.51
PRESTON, NATE         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:59.26
DORSHKIND, MARK       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:59.68
SCOTT, COLIN          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:02.78
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:14.96
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    15-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRESTON, NATE         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      58.91
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:00.19
FISH, DAN             18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.86
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:01.90
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:02.14
SANDBERG, JESSE       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:02.48
CROSSLEY, JOHN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:03.53
PALLEY, MILES         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:04.37
MARTIN, MATT          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:04.77
ZUCKER, ZACK          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:04.96
FARRELL, TIM          15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:05.78
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.27
WEBB, STEVE           17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.76
MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:06.91
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:08.06
TRAN, TONY            15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:08.29
TANG, ALEX            15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:08.67
MCGOWAN, JONATHAN     16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:09.60
GREER, ROBERT         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:10.15
GURVITS, NICK         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:13.16
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:14.26
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    15-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRESTON, NATE         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:05.24
TORBECK, CHRIS        17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:05.47
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:05.88
HUDLIN, SHANE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:11.07
WECHT, KEVIN          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:11.33
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:12.10
FISH, DAN             18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:12.84
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:13.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    15-UP   200 BACK                                    EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CROSSLEY, JOHN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:17.54
ZUCKER, ZACK          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:20.32
TORBECK, JEFF         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:21.22
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:23.35
PALLEY, MILES         16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:25.03
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   92                                    MALE    15-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   92
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZUCKER, ZACK          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.03
BANNOWSKY, SHAYN      16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:02.32
TANG, ALEX            15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:06.64
MCGOWAN, JONATHAN     16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:08.06
WEBB, STEVE           17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.92
MAR, NATHAN           17 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:09.95
PRESTON, NATE         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:10.87
WECHT, KEVIN          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:11.04
FISH, DAN             18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:11.65
HUDLIN, SHANE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:12.43
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:12.90
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     1:13.08
KILPATRICK, COREY     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.06
MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:14.83
TRAN, TONY            15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:15.67
GURVITS, NICK         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:16.83
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:18.27
DAVISON, JEREMY       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    1:21.88
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    15-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZUCKER, ZACK          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:17.77
HERMENS, JAMES        19 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:21.34
TANG, ALEX            15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:22.91
HENDRO, DEWO          20 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:24.37
WEBB, STEVE           17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:34.62
MCGOWAN, JONATHAN     16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:35.11
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:36.26
MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:38.22
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:40.88
ERICKSON, NICK        17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:41.39
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:46.50
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:48.61
GURVITS, NICK         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:50.39
BEATTIE, JULIAN       15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  102                                    MALE    15-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT  102
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROTHWAY, MATHEW       17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      55.59
CHAVES, QUINLAN       18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      56.10
PRESTON, NATE         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      58.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  102                                    MALE    15-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT  102
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LILLARD, NICK         19 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      58.38
BANNOWSKY, SHAYN      16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB      58.51
DORSHKIND, MARK       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS         58.90
WEBB, STEVE           17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW      59.63
MCGOWAN, JONATHAN     16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:00.56
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:01.04
ERICKSON, NICK        17 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:02.94
TRAN, TONY            15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       1:05.44
TANG, ALEX            15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    1:06.62
MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    1:09.73
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    15-UP   200 FLY                                     EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEBB, STEVE           17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:06.97
LILLARD, NICK         19 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:12.28
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:14.72
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:19.23
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:23.87
MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:27.81
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:27.99
ZUCKER, ZACK          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:29.42
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    15-UP   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAVES, QUINLAN       18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:04.36
ZUCKER, ZACK          17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:06.87
KILPATRICK, COREY     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:09.43
WECHT, KEVIN          16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:09.73
MCGOWAN, JONATHAN     16 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:10.49
WEBB, STEVE           17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:10.83
HUDLIN, SHANE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:11.51
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:12.67
TORBECK, CHRIS        17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:12.70
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     2:13.09
LILLARD, NICK         19 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:14.33
FISH, DAN             18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:15.45
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:17.55
TANG, ALEX            15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    2:17.56
DORSHKIND, MARK       16 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:17.96
BEATTIE, JULIAN       15 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    2:18.30
CROSSLEY, JOHN        15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:18.67
TRAN, TONY            15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       2:21.44
MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:21.84
TORBECK, JEFF         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:25.18
GURVITS, NICK         15 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    2:26.80
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    2:27.73
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    15-UP   400 I.M.                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GAVAN, MIKE           18 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:10.86
DWELLEY, JOHN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:22.08
BYNUM, MIKE           19 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    4:24.55
HARDY, JASON          15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:36.62
SCOTT, COLIN          15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       4:40.59
PRESTON, NATE         15 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    4:44.71
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    4:46.74
MARTIN, JEREMY        16 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:14.73
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1062
                                             W A L N U T  C R E E K  A Q U A B E A R S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC11-89                          10/12/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT  104                                    MALE    OPEN    500 FREE#                                   EVENT  104
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KILPATRICK, COREY     17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:02.47
CHAVES, QUINLAN       18 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:04.99
ROTHBERG, DASH        14 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    5:09.88
TORBECK, CHRIS        17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:10.94
MAHONEY, SEAN         13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:24.75
SANDBERG, JESSE       15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:29.96
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:30.33
TORBECK, JEFF         17 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    5:33.38
PAGAN, DARREN         13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:33.85
NICHOLSON, ANDREW     14 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:40.51
GREER, ROBERT         15 PC EAST BAY BAT RAYS     5:45.36
REILLY, SEAN          11 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:50.60
VANHOVEN, SEBASTIAN   13 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:55.18
SCHLENKER, TYLER      13 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       5:55.27
DENTONE, MATTHEW      12 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    5:56.56
WONNER, CASEY         12 PC ALA GATORS            5:57.29
TRAN, TONY            15 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:05.52
GENDOTTI, NATHAN      12 PC SAN RAMON LIVERMOR    6:12.38
NELSON, BILLY         11 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:26.07
TUTASS, SHANE         12 PC ORINDA AQUATICS       6:28.72
POON, NATHAN          12 PC PLEASANTON SEA HAW    6:37.06
ARELLANO, SCOTT       10 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     6:39.18
VAN KRIEKEN, VANCE    11 PC OAKLAND BARRACUDA     6:40.33
MOONEY, CONNOR        12 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    6:46.84
MEINTS, JOSHUA        10 PC TERRAPINS SWIM TEA    7:13.72
MOONEY, SEAN           8 PC WALNUT CREEK AQUAB    8:08.11