S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             15.58
SCHAEFER, MADDY A      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      16.26
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      16.93
HENDERSON, ELIZA       8 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      16.97
WEYANT, MELISSA        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      16.97
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      16.99
ALLMAN, LAYLA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      17.23
GRIMA, ALICIA          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      17.24
JELLINS, TENNYSON      7 PC LADERA OAKS             17.27
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      17.27
JANA, JESSLYN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      17.63
BLACKBURN, TAYLOR      8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      17.97
MULKEY, MARISA         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      18.02
WADA, REBEKAH          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      18.04
MOORE, JORDAN          8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      18.11
KAY, KORTNEY           6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      18.18
CHU, ESTHER            8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      18.39
PETERSON, CHLOE        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      18.45
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      18.80
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      19.04
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      19.09
YANG, MICHELLE         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      19.26
JANSSON, ANNIKA Z      8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      19.29
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      19.35
HON, OLIVIA            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      19.38
SKOWRONSKI, JESSICA A  8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       19.38
FLYNN, SHANNA M        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      19.46
DE LA CRUZ, ANDREA E   8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       19.47
VEZEAU, ANDREA         7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      19.70
DOTSON, ANNA           6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      19.92
MYERS, ERICA N         7 PC LADERA OAKS             20.03
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      20.10
DANIELSON, TEDDY       8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      20.16
REGUERO, DANELLE R     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      20.35
WONG, ERIN             8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      20.42
COY, PAILIN            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      20.73
OTIS, KIMBERLY M       8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       20.78
BREHMER, MARISSA C     6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      21.21
GALLANT, JULIANNA M    7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       21.40
SCHAEFER, KATY M       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      21.53
YU, KIMBERLY K         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      21.64
REED, CARLY W          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      22.17
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      6 PC LADERA OAKS             22.42
FLAKE, JASMINE R       7 PC LADERA OAKS             22.53
WALBERG, HEIDI         7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      22.54
DUNN, GEORGIE P        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      22.55
ALLEN, HALIE           7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       22.74
STEPIEN, ISABELLE      7 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      22.75
TRAGER, MEGAN          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      22.97
LORD, KIRA             7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      23.48
SUTTON, LAUREN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      23.54
NGUYEN, SYDNEY E       7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      23.69
BEETAJIAN, VENUS       7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       23.79
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     7 PC LADERA OAKS             23.98
DOAN, KRISTINE         7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.16
SHERRIN, SABRINA C     5 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       24.17
LU-HILL, FELICITY      8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      24.76
STANBURY, HEATHER      5 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      25.24
RODRIGUEZ, CATALINA    8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      25.35
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SENDEJAS, MARISSA B    6 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       30.67
PIERONI, MORGANNE      7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PEANASKY, ANNE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.33
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             34.73
SHERRIN, BRIANA P      8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.55
SCHAEFER, MADDY A      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      37.00
JELLINS, TENNYSON      7 PC LADERA OAKS             39.05
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.06
HUANG, SALENA          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.13
HARRUS, RACHEL         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      39.44
JANA, JESSLYN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.01
WENZLAU, MARGARET      7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      40.09
WEYANT, MELISSA        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.21
MILLER, MICHAELA       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.54
SHERIDAN, ERIN         7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      40.86
KAY, KORTNEY           6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      41.04
GLAVES, ANNA           8 PC LADERA OAKS             41.39
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.40
PETERSON, CHLOE        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      42.25
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.51
ROUX, MARGOT           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.64
GARLAND, NATALIE       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      42.78
WADA, REBEKAH          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      43.65
SKOWRONSKI, JESSICA A  8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       43.76
MYERS, ERICA N         7 PC LADERA OAKS             44.09
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.31
WONG, ERIN             8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      44.98
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.00
LIPARI, MELISSA        8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.05
TROWBRIDGE, JESSICA    8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.20
VEZEAU, ANDREA         7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      45.34
OTIS, KIMBERLY M       8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.35
FLYNN, SHANNA M        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.50
PIERONI, MORGANNE      7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      46.10
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      46.21
COY, PAILIN            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.32
REGUERO, DANELLE R     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.73
SCHAEFER, KATY M       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.07
WOOD, RACHEL           8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.19
DUNN, GEORGIE P        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.87
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.73
MOUSLEY, MORGAN        7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.81
BREHMER, MARISSA C     6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      49.03
SUTTON, LAUREN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.10
RODRIGUEZ, CATALINA    8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      49.96
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     7 PC LADERA OAKS             50.32
LORD, KIRA             7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.32
WALBERG, HEIDI         7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      50.68
DOAN, KRISTINE         7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.38
TRAGER, MEGAN          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.52
WAIS, JENNIFER         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.74
STANBURY, HEATHER      5 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      52.39
STEPIEN, ISABELLE      7 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      52.47
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      6 PC LADERA OAKS             52.62
GALLANT, JULIANNA M    7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       53.11
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SEABAUGH, SHELBY S     7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       56.29
NGUYEN, SYDNEY E       7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.92
ALLEN, HALIE           7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       57.06
SENDEJAS, MARISSA B    6 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:09.20
FLAKE, JASMINE R       7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
GRADISKA, LAURA        6 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.95
SHERRIN, BRIANA P      8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:20.54
PEANASKY, ANNE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:24.32
JELLINS, TENNYSON      7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.26
SCHAEFER, MADDY A      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:28.32
HARRUS, RACHEL         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:31.08
KAY, KORTNEY           6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:33.58
WOODROW, JO-YEE        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:34.03
WENZLAU, MARGARET      7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:34.09
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:34.58
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.94
GARLAND, NATALIE       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:37.84
WEYANT, MELISSA        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:40.03
HUANG, SALENA          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:40.63
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:41.49
MOORE, JORDAN          8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:41.73
PETERSON, CHLOE        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:42.02
VEZEAU, ANDREA         7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:44.95
REGUERO, DANELLE R     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:46.31
ROUX, MARGOT           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:46.83
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:46.96
CHOU, MARISSA          8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:47.09
WALBERG, HEIDI         7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:48.82
TOMKINS, SARAH         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:53.69
LIPARI, MELISSA        8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:55.38
TRAGER, MEGAN          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:58.79
STEPIEN, ISABELLE      7 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:59.25
COY, PAILIN            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:02.05
FLAKE, JASMINE R       7 PC LADERA OAKS           2:03.80
SCHAEFER, KATY M       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHERRIN, BRIANA P      8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       19.65
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      20.10
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             20.60
GRIMA, ALICIA          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      21.16
WEYANT, MELISSA        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      21.17
YANG, MICHELLE         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      21.31
MULKEY, MARISA         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      21.54
ALLMAN, LAYLA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      22.00
WONG, ERIN             8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      22.24
WADA, REBEKAH          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      22.25
COY, PAILIN            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      22.58
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      22.67
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HENDERSON, ELIZA       8 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      22.86
PHAM, BIANCA           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      22.87
OTIS, KIMBERLY M       8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       23.02
TANG, LAUREN           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      23.16
REGUERO, DANELLE R     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      23.40
PETERSON, CHLOE        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      23.83
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.94
MYERS, ERICA N         7 PC LADERA OAKS             24.49
DE LA CRUZ, ANDREA E   8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       24.56
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE J  7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      24.63
GALLANT, JULIANNA M    7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       24.67
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      24.71
PIERONI, MORGANNE      7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      24.92
FLYNN, SHANNA M        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.24
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     7 PC LADERA OAKS             25.42
SKOWRONSKI, JESSICA A  8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       25.55
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.70
GLAVES, ANNA           8 PC LADERA OAKS             25.85
DUNN, GEORGIE P        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.13
YU, KIMBERLY K         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.25
ALLEN, HALIE           7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       26.27
HON, OLIVIA            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.53
BEETAJIAN, VENUS       7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       26.59
TOMKINS, SARAH         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      26.72
JANSSON, ANNIKA Z      8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      26.74
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      6 PC LADERA OAKS             27.32
SHERRIN, SABRINA C     5 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       27.54
FONG, EMILY            6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.90
LORD, KIRA             7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.91
RODRIGUEZ, CATALINA    8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      28.97
DOTSON, ANNA           6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      29.05
SCHAEFER, KATY M       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.12
STEPIEN, ISABELLE      7 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      29.22
BREHMER, MARISSA C     6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.23
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      29.62
LU-HILL, FELICITY      8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      30.00
STANBURY, HEATHER      5 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.35
NGUYEN, SYDNEY E       7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.27
TRAGER, MEGAN          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.42
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PEANASKY, ANNE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.74
MILLER, MICHAELA       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.12
WEYANT, MELISSA        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.24
WENZLAU, MARGARET      7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      47.45
HARRUS, RACHEL         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      48.87
TANG, LAUREN           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.73
WADA, REBEKAH          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      49.78
GARLAND, NATALIE       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      50.10
LIPARI, MELISSA        8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      50.15
MOUSLEY, MORGAN        7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.54
REGUERO, DANELLE R     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      50.54
WONG, ERIN             8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.71
CHOU, MARISSA          8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       50.89
SKOWRONSKI, JESSICA A  8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       51.55
PIERONI, MORGANNE      7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      51.87
GRADISKA, LAURA        6 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      52.60
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OTIS, KIMBERLY M       8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       52.64
COY, PAILIN            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      53.49
MYERS, ERICA N         7 PC LADERA OAKS             53.92
WOODROW, JO-YEE        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.23
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     7 PC LADERA OAKS             54.62
SHERIDAN, ERIN         7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      55.24
HON, OLIVIA            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.83
DAVIS, PAIGE           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      55.91
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.79
TROWBRIDGE, JESSICA    8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      56.84
GLAVES, ANNA           8 PC LADERA OAKS             59.62
STEPIEN, ISABELLE      7 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:00.82
SUTTON, LAUREN         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:00.85
WALBERG, HEIDI         7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:01.01
FLAKE, JASMINE R       7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:01.88
BREHMER, MARISSA C     6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.24
NGUYEN, SYDNEY E       7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.44
SEABAUGH, SHELBY S     7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:10.18
SENDEJAS, MARISSA B    6 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:16.17
LORD, KIRA             7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      6 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
MOORE, JORDAN          8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
TOMKINS, SARAH         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHERRIN, BRIANA P      8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       21.13
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             22.70
MOORE, JORDAN          8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      23.15
MILLER, MICHAELA       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      23.62
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      23.73
KAY, KORTNEY           6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      23.87
SCHAEFER, MADDY A      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      24.63
JELLINS, TENNYSON      7 PC LADERA OAKS             24.97
PETERSON, CHLOE        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      25.19
HON, OLIVIA            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      25.91
TANG, LAUREN           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.03
WADA, REBEKAH          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      26.50
SHERIDAN, ERIN         7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      26.77
GLAVES, ANNA           8 PC LADERA OAKS             26.98
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      27.20
ROUX, MARGOT           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.30
WONG, ERIN             8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      27.77
DOAN, KRISTINE         7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.88
VEZEAU, ANDREA         7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      27.88
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.96
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE J  7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.05
WOODROW, JO-YEE        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.08
PIERONI, MORGANNE      7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      28.11
DAVIS, PAIGE           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.37
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.60
TOMKINS, SARAH         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      28.63
COY, PAILIN            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.71
CHOU, MARISSA          8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       28.74
FLYNN, SHANNA M        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.06
TRAGER, MEGAN          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.30
GALLANT, JULIANNA M    7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       29.61
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.82
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHAEFER, KATY M       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.28
OTIS, KIMBERLY M       8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.33
LIPARI, MELISSA        8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.55
LORD, KIRA             7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.01
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.17
DOTSON, ANNA           6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      34.54
BREHMER, MARISSA C     6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.31
SEABAUGH, SHELBY S     7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       36.98
SENDEJAS, MARISSA B    6 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       50.23
HUANG, SALENA          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
MOUSLEY, MORGAN        7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
NGUYEN, SYDNEY E       7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
WAIS, JENNIFER         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             47.61
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      48.21
ALLMAN, LAYLA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      48.70
SHERRIN, BRIANA P      8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       48.89
MOORE, JORDAN          8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      49.55
SCHAEFER, MADDY A      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      51.21
KAY, KORTNEY           6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      51.51
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      51.99
WADA, REBEKAH          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      53.32
TANG, LAUREN           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      54.13
HENDERSON, ELIZA       8 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      54.35
PHAM, BIANCA           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      56.59
PETERSON, CHLOE        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      57.03
GRIMA, ALICIA          7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      57.43
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.45
YANG, MICHELLE         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      58.39
HON, OLIVIA            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      58.63
VEZEAU, ANDREA         7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      58.67
WONG, ERIN             8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      58.93
PIERONI, MORGANNE      7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      59.91
BLACKBURN, TAYLOR      8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:00.17
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.16
DOAN, KRISTINE         7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.30
TRAGER, MEGAN          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.34
GALLANT, JULIANNA M    7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:01.66
SCHAEFER, KATY M       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.91
TOMKINS, SARAH         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:04.42
REED, CARLY W          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:10.33
WALBERG, HEIDI         7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:10.45
REGUERO, DANELLE R     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.00
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.22
BEETAJIAN, VENUS       7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
BREHMER, MARISSA C     6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
COY, PAILIN            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
DANIELSON, TEDDY       8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
FLYNN, SHANNA M        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
NGUYEN, SYDNEY E       7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
RODRIGUEZ, CATALINA    8 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI     DQUED
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE J  7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JELLINS, TENNYSON      7 PC LADERA OAKS             17.52
PEANASKY, ANNE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      18.01
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             18.30
SHERRIN, BRIANA P      8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       19.80
WEYANT, MELISSA        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      19.83
HUANG, SALENA          8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      20.11
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      20.12
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      20.57
CHOU, MARISSA          8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       20.84
GRADISKA, LAURA        6 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      21.62
VEZEAU, ANDREA         7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      21.62
SCHAEFER, MADDY A      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      21.92
MOORE, JORDAN          8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      21.93
WENZLAU, MARGARET      7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      21.94
JANA, JESSLYN          7 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      22.03
ROUX, MARGOT           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      22.35
WOODROW, JO-YEE        8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      22.39
WALBERG, HEIDI         7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      22.85
GLAVES, ANNA           8 PC LADERA OAKS             22.98
WADA, REBEKAH          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      23.25
SHERIDAN, ERIN         7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      23.36
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      23.45
OTIS, KIMBERLY M       8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       23.69
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.08
SKOWRONSKI, JESSICA A  8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       24.36
REGUERO, DANELLE R     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      24.52
TOMKINS, SARAH         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      25.01
GARLAND, NATALIE       8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      25.08
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      6 PC LADERA OAKS             25.74
PETERSON, CHLOE        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      25.75
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      25.90
MOUSLEY, MORGAN        7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      25.97
PIERONI, MORGANNE      7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      26.17
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.34
WONG, ERIN             8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      26.44
DOTSON, ANNA           6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      26.50
STANBURY, HEATHER      5 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.06
WAIS, JENNIFER         7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.22
DOAN, KRISTINE         7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.47
TANG, LAUREN           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.61
FLYNN, SHANNA M        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.94
SHIELDS, MICHELLE      8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      29.50
ALLEN, HALIE           7 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       29.70
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE J  7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.72
BREHMER, MARISSA C     6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.28
SCHAEFER, KATY M       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.64
TRAGER, MEGAN          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.75
LORD, KIRA             7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.81
SEABAUGH, SHELBY S     7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.95
NGUYEN, SYDNEY E       7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.33
DAVIS, PAIGE           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
HARRUS, RACHEL         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS     DQUED
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
MYERS, ERICA N         7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
SENDEJAS, MARISSA B    6 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
STEPIEN, ISABELLE      7 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU     DQUED
TROWBRIDGE, JESSICA    8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.06
JELLINS, TENNYSON      7 PC LADERA OAKS             45.34
MULKEY, MARISA         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.75
SHERRIN, BRIANA P      8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       46.09
MOORE, JORDAN          8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      49.30
LEE, KATHARINE         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.51
WEYANT, MELISSA        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.62
SCHAEFER, MADDY A      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      51.61
GLAVES, ANNA           8 PC LADERA OAKS             53.21
DE LA CRUZ, ANDREA E   8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       54.79
WALBERG, HEIDI         7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      56.32
JANSSON, ANNIKA Z      8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      58.74
BLACKBURN, TAYLOR      8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:21.86
PHAM, BIANCA           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    NO SHOW
VEZEAU, ANDREA         7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
WONG, ERIN             8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
YANG, MICHELLE         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:33.80
SHERRIN, BRIANA P      8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:36.87
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:37.13
MULKEY, MARISA         8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:40.11
HENDERSON, ELIZA       8 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:42.45
SCHAEFER, MADDY A      8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:43.19
OOSTERHOUSE, HALEY     7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:44.61
WADA, REBEKAH          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:45.55
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:46.02
CHU, ESTHER            8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:46.73
ALLMAN, LAYLA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:46.94
WEYANT, MELISSA        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:48.27
MOORE, JORDAN          8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:49.49
HAVERCROFT, CHLOE      7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:54.90
VEZEAU, ANDREA         7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:56.28
REGUERO, DANELLE R     8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:56.40
PIERONI, MORGANNE      7 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:57.31
JANSSON, ANNIKA Z      8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:59.08
SKOWRONSKI, JESSICA A  8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:00.34
PETERSON, CHLOE        8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:00.41
BLACKBURN, TAYLOR      8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:00.97
PHAM, BIANCA           7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:02.28
WALBERG, HEIDI         7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:02.48
GEE, STEPHANIE         8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:03.74
TOMKINS, SARAH         8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:04.63
MYERS, ERICA N         7 PC LADERA OAKS           2:07.55
DOAN, KRISTINE         7 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:07.68
TRAGER, MEGAN          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:07.69
SCHAEFER, KATY M       8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:11.24
REED, CARLY W          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:13.86
COY, PAILIN            8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
DANIELSON, TEDDY       8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
FONG, CATHERINE        8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
GLAVES, ANNA           8 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NGUYEN, SYDNEY E       7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
STEPIEN, ISABELLE      7 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      28.80
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.96
WEI, STEPH            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.33
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.37
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.37
BOOHER, KATHARINE     10 PC LADERA OAKS             30.61
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.69
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.82
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.95
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.01
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA     9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      31.22
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.22
CILK, KAITLYN          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      31.65
WINKLER, KRISTEN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.93
TAKAKI, MADDIE M      10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       32.10
WONG, CAREY           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.17
MARKWITH, SARA        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.28
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.37
WINDGASSEN, TAYLOR L  10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       32.47
STRENFEL, ALEX        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      32.64
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.30
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.49
HUELGA, MONICA        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       33.53
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      33.58
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.72
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      33.74
BROOKS, DANIELLE      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      33.89
AQUINO, NINA          10 PC FLYING FISH             33.95
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      34.06
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.11
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.15
WOO, MICHELLE R       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.15
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.17
DAVI, ALISSA          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.18
NIELSEN, PAIGE        10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       34.24
LOOK, MACKENZIE        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.48
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.51
DINIS, CHELSEA         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.65
ROLAND, KELSEY         9 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      34.76
NGUYEN, MICHELLE      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      34.83
OLKOWSKI, JESS A      10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       34.88
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS             35.06
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.10
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS             35.12
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.13
HUNT, HILARY           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      35.20
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.38
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.51
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       35.53
MCKINNEY, LISA M       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.58
NARUNS, NATALIE       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.61
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.71
LOMBARD, AMBER         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.73
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.79
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.88
DOAN, VYVYENCE        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.90
MARTINSON, MARISA      9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      35.93
SENDEJAS, SARAH C     10 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      35.95
FUSELIER, CLAIRE      10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      36.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALLEN, KAITLYN         9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       36.15
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS             36.18
PABINGUIT, KATHRYN    10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      36.24
JUNG, SHEILA          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.25
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.30
BUCTER, MEGHAN         9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.33
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      36.60
ORNELAS, MARISELA      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.63
GARDNER, KATHLEEN      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.68
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.82
LIU, ANISSA S         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       36.87
ROBINSON, SHEA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.95
GIARRITTA, SARAH       9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.99
WHITSON, ALLISON      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.03
TRACY, KAITLYN         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.07
CRUZ, LAUREN           9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      37.19
CHOO, LAURA           10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.26
MENDEZ, LACEY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.35
FULLER, EMMA K         9 PC LADERA OAKS             37.36
PHILLIPS, REBEKAH     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.47
CONSTANTINE, KATHERIN  9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.50
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.50
MAVRAKAKIS, LAURA     10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.11
WILDER, MELISSA C     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       38.34
GIULIANELLI, JACKIE    9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      38.52
BLACK, JACQUELINE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.57
LITTLE, ALLISON        9 PC LADERA OAKS             39.16
MCCURDY, BRIGID        9 PC LADERA OAKS             39.27
NILLES, MELISSA       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.35
GRAHAM, KATI M        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       39.53
WAIS, ASHLEIGH         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.54
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       39.63
WEI, CAROL            10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       39.64
WELCH, ZOE            10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       39.65
BROCKMEYER, DANIELLE   9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       39.88
WILSON, SARAH         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.90
LOK, JAMIE            10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      39.96
BARRY, TIA            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.00
EULAU, KATE            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.03
WIGHT, JESSICA         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      40.03
WONG, JERRINE          9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      40.26
HON, NATALIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.41
TUCKER, BREANNA        9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      40.46
LORD, TIANA            9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.52
FRIES, TINA            9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.21
PAOLINI, CATHRYN      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.45
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.81
COY, NIKKI            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      42.09
NG, CHARMAINE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.17
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      43.77
MCEWAN, BLAIR          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.14
PHILLIPS, RACHEL       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.79
ETHRIDGE, MADELINE J   9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.69
FILSUF, TARA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.18
HORTON, ABBEY         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.73
HEARD, GRACE           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      47.75
SIEW, JENNIFER         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.27
MENDEZ, SARAH N        9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       49.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:01.62
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.39
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.12
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:08.03
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:08.38
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.51
WEI, STEPH            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.70
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.94
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.28
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.09
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:10.21
WINKLER, KRISTEN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.11
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA     9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:11.52
BOOHER, KATHARINE     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:11.81
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.87
WINDGASSEN, TAYLOR L  10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:12.20
CILK, KAITLYN          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:12.32
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.81
MARKWITH, SARA        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:12.84
SCHOETTLE, NOELLE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.51
WOO, MICHELLE R       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.52
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.54
STRENFEL, ALEX        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:15.04
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:15.06
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:15.08
HWANG, ANGELA         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:15.28
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:15.95
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.31
PRESTON, KENDALL      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:16.50
TAKAKI, MADDIE M      10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:16.57
NIELSEN, PAIGE        10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:16.79
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.07
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.24
ROLAND, KELSEY         9 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:17.29
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.46
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.56
BROOKS, DANIELLE      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:18.02
SENDEJAS, SARAH C     10 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:18.53
OLKOWSKI, JESS A      10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:18.94
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.95
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.10
KLIGER, KAYLA         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:19.18
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:19.33
MARTINSON, MARISA      9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:19.53
CHOO, LAURA           10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.69
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:19.78
CORSIE, ALI           10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:20.04
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:20.05
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.24
PABINGUIT, KATHRYN    10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:20.33
YOUNG, SANDY           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.35
ALLEN, KAITLYN         9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:21.66
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.76
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:21.83
DONNELLY, SARAH        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.98
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.00
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.88
ORNELAS, MARISELA      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:22.96
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.03
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DOAN, VYVYENCE        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:23.12
JUNG, SHEILA          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.26
MAVRAKAKIS, LAURA     10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.72
COURVILLE, MADDY      10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:23.81
CARLSON, DANIELLE      9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:23.86
LIU, ANISSA S         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:24.15
HU, JASMINE           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.36
HAISLEY, STEPHANIE     9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:24.39
JHONG, MARCIE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.21
BASEGIO, BRYNNE       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:25.78
YU, BEVERLY B          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.79
BLACK, JACQUELINE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.88
WILSON, SARAH         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:26.01
LASS, MEGHAN          10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:26.65
CORSIE, NATTY         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:27.18
BROCKMEYER, DANIELLE   9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:27.28
GARDNER, KATHLEEN      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:27.34
LIM, STEPHANIE         9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:28.10
MCKINNEY, LISA M       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:28.20
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.39
FRIES, TINA            9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.09
BUCTER, MEGHAN         9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:29.19
WILDER, MELISSA C     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:29.29
FULLER, EMMA K         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.62
FELSOVANYI, SIAN       9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:29.88
WIGHT, JESSICA         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:31.31
LORD, TIANA            9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:32.48
WONG, JERRINE          9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:32.71
COY, NIKKI            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:34.34
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:34.93
GIULIANELLI, JACKIE    9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:37.15
LOOK, MACKENZIE        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:39.69
HERSCHER, MELANIE      9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:40.65
MOUNT, SARAH           9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:42.09
HORTON, ABBEY         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:45.44
SIEW, JENNIFER         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:48.79
HEARD, GRACE           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:49.27
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:15.19
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:17.19
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:21.26
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:26.54
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:29.62
WEI, STEPH            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:30.34
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:33.45
WINKLER, KRISTEN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:34.95
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:35.43
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:37.39
HUELGA, MONICA        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:37.99
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:38.24
STRENFEL, ALEX        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:39.70
BOOHER, KATHARINE     10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:39.71
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:41.67
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:42.08
MARKWITH, SARA        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:42.22
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NIELSEN, PAIGE        10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:43.53
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:45.83
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:47.10
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:48.15
DAVI, ALISSA          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:48.26
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:49.35
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:49.60
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:50.68
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:52.36
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:52.45
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:53.12
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:53.23
MARTINSON, MARISA      9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:54.32
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:54.43
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:55.58
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:56.19
SENDEJAS, SARAH C     10 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    2:56.34
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    2:57.39
ORNELAS, MARISELA      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:57.43
MAVRAKAKIS, LAURA     10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:02.53
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:03.26
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:04.83
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:05.24
OLKOWSKI, JESS A      10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:07.22
TOMKINS, EMILY         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:07.30
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:07.43
LOOK, MACKENZIE        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:07.46
ROBINSON, SHEA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:07.63
PHILLIPS, REBEKAH     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:09.75
WAIS, ASHLEIGH         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:10.35
CONSTANTINE, KATHERIN  9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:11.99
HUNT, HILARY           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:14.46
ALLEN, KAITLYN         9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:15.64
MCCURDY, BRIGID        9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:23.28
WELCH, ZOE            10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     3:24.18
FUSELIER, CLAIRE      10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    3:24.53
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:27.88
NG, CHARMAINE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:28.22
PHILLIPS, RACHEL       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:33.16
COY, NIKKI            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:35.59
GIULIANELLI, JACKIE    9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    3:38.55
HORTON, ABBEY         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:44.82
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.54
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      33.77
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.82
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.81
WEI, STEPH            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      36.98
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.53
WINDGASSEN, TAYLOR L  10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       37.93
STRENFEL, ALEX        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      38.16
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.34
WONG, CAREY           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.47
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.92
CILK, KAITLYN          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      38.96
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.99
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WINKLER, KRISTEN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.08
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA     9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      39.38
BOOHER, KATHARINE     10 PC LADERA OAKS             39.51
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.73
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.76
TAKAKI, MADDIE M      10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       39.83
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.86
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.41
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.57
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.78
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      41.16
JUNG, SHEILA          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.17
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS             41.20
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.24
DINIS, CHELSEA         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.40
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.40
DAVI, ALISSA          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.52
LOOK, MACKENZIE        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.56
NIELSEN, PAIGE        10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       41.81
MCKINNEY, LISA M       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       41.85
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       41.86
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.07
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS             42.21
WOO, MICHELLE R       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.55
AQUINO, NINA          10 PC FLYING FISH             42.61
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.78
BROOKS, DANIELLE      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.80
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.87
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.02
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.20
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.31
WHITSON, ALLISON      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.38
BARRY, TIA            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.44
SENDEJAS, SARAH C     10 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      43.54
BLACK, JACQUELINE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.63
TOMKINS, EMILY         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      43.76
OLKOWSKI, JESS A      10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       43.84
DOAN, VYVYENCE        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       43.88
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       43.99
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.13
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.14
PABINGUIT, KATHRYN    10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      44.18
LOMBARD, AMBER         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.43
NARUNS, NATALIE       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.52
FUSELIER, CLAIRE      10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      44.66
LIU, ANISSA S         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       44.70
ROLAND, KELSEY         9 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      44.71
WAIS, ASHLEIGH         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.74
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.90
MARTINSON, MARISA      9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      44.90
ALLEN, KAITLYN         9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       44.92
WILDER, MELISSA C     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.05
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.11
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.34
HUNT, HILARY           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.41
CONSTANTINE, KATHERIN  9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.48
CRUZ, LAUREN           9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      45.59
EULAU, KATE            9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.76
NGUYEN, MICHELLE      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      45.85
LOK, JAMIE            10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      46.08
MAVRAKAKIS, LAURA     10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.62
HON, NATALIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.04
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARDNER, KATHLEEN      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.09
PAOLINI, CATHRYN      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.62
FILSUF, TARA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.89
GRAHAM, KATI M        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.92
MCCURDY, BRIGID        9 PC LADERA OAKS             48.15
BROCKMEYER, DANIELLE   9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       48.17
WILLIAMS, TESSA M      9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       48.18
NG, CHARMAINE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      48.35
WELCH, ZOE            10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       48.57
WONG, JERRINE          9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      49.40
WILSON, SARAH         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      49.58
PHILLIPS, RACHEL       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.62
NILLES, MELISSA       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.66
ORNELAS, MARISELA      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.15
GIULIANELLI, JACKIE    9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      50.34
HORTON, ABBEY         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      50.86
MENDEZ, LACEY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.52
GIARRITTA, SARAH       9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      52.37
LITTLE, ALLISON        9 PC LADERA OAKS             52.47
COY, NIKKI            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      53.45
ETHRIDGE, MADELINE J   9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       53.53
WIGHT, JESSICA         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      53.77
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.88
MCEWAN, BLAIR          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      55.89
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:00.72
TUCKER, BREANNA        9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:02.11
CHOO, LAURA           10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
FRIES, TINA            9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
LORD, TIANA            9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
MENDEZ, SARAH N        9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     NO SHOW
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:15.13
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.78
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.47
WEI, STEPH            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.42
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.20
STRENFEL, ALEX        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:25.54
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:26.60
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:26.71
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.75
NIELSEN, PAIGE        10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:27.61
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:27.87
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA     9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:28.09
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.16
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:31.08
WOO, MICHELLE R       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:31.34
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:32.04
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:32.47
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:32.84
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.44
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:33.46
TOMKINS, EMILY         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:34.26
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:34.42
JUNG, SHEILA          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:34.81
SENDEJAS, SARAH C     10 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:35.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CRUZ, LAUREN           9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:35.47
BARRY, TIA            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:35.97
MCKINNEY, LISA M       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:36.24
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:36.32
HAISLEY, STEPHANIE     9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:37.56
MARTINSON, MARISA      9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:42.80
ORNELAS, MARISELA      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:43.86
ALLEN, KAITLYN         9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:44.27
WONG, JERRINE          9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:47.96
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:48.25
WILDER, MELISSA C     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:49.47
HORTON, ABBEY         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:55.53
COY, NIKKI            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:56.62
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:14.93
LOOK, MACKENZIE        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.82
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      39.49
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.57
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.05
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      41.26
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.35
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      41.61
HWANG, ANGELA         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.99
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.18
CILK, KAITLYN          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      42.32
MARKWITH, SARA        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.01
NGUYEN, CATHERINE     10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.38
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      43.49
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      43.53
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.65
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.87
NIELSEN, PAIGE        10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       44.19
WINDGASSEN, TAYLOR L  10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       44.43
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.47
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.04
CORSIE, ALI           10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      45.98
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      46.00
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.09
WEI, CAROL            10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       46.14
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.31
FULLER, EMMA K         9 PC LADERA OAKS             46.45
BOOHER, KATHARINE     10 PC LADERA OAKS             46.58
PRESTON, KENDALL      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.64
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.90
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS             46.90
KLIGER, KAYLA         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      46.92
CRUZ, LAUREN           9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      46.95
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.97
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       47.06
ROBINSON, SHEA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      47.28
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       47.39
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.75
BASEGIO, BRYNNE       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.89
TAKAKI, MADDIE M      10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.92
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      48.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCEWAN, BLAIR          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.06
YU, BEVERLY B          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.17
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.24
JUNG, SHEILA          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      48.77
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.87
BROOKS, DANIELLE      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      48.97
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      48.98
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.04
HON, NATALIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.08
TOMKINS, EMILY         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      49.16
DONNELLY, SARAH        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.19
WONG, JERRINE          9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      49.28
YOUNG, SANDY           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.45
MCKINNEY, LISA M       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       49.63
WILDER, MELISSA C     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       49.63
CHOO, LAURA           10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.68
CONSTANTINE, KATHERIN  9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.68
LIM, STEPHANIE         9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      49.72
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.79
CORSIE, NATTY         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      50.06
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      50.06
LIU, ANISSA S         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       50.07
COURVILLE, MADDY      10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.28
ETHRIDGE, MADELINE J   9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       50.37
HU, JASMINE           10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.43
DOAN, VYVYENCE        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       50.59
SIEW, JENNIFER         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      51.33
LOK, JAMIE            10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      51.50
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.81
GLAVES, JANECE         9 PC LADERA OAKS             52.24
ROLAND, KELSEY         9 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      52.56
LORD, TIANA            9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      52.58
GARDNER, KATHLEEN      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      52.88
JHONG, MARCIE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.74
ORNELAS, MARISELA      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      54.94
HAISLEY, STEPHANIE     9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      54.97
PABINGUIT, KATHRYN    10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      55.23
GIULIANELLI, JACKIE    9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      55.88
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      56.04
OLKOWSKI, JESS A      10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       56.34
MOUNT, SARAH           9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       57.04
BROCKMEYER, DANIELLE   9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       57.21
FRIES, TINA            9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      57.35
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.60
WIGHT, JESSICA         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      59.16
COY, NIKKI            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      59.87
HERSCHER, MELANIE      9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:03.10
HEARD, GRACE           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.03
FELSOVANYI, SIAN       9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
HORTON, ABBEY         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.21
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.38
WONG, CAREY           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.86
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:26.48
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:28.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WINKLER, KRISTEN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.28
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.90
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.28
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.35
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:29.45
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.28
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.28
CILK, KAITLYN          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:32.51
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:33.68
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.95
BOOHER, KATHARINE     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:34.34
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:34.55
WINDGASSEN, TAYLOR L  10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:36.90
STRENFEL, ALEX        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:37.02
HUELGA, MONICA        10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:37.19
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:38.38
AQUINO, NINA          10 PC FLYING FISH           1:38.76
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:39.39
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:40.11
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:40.48
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.89
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:41.07
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:41.60
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:41.74
WHITSON, ALLISON      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:42.11
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.24
DINIS, CHELSEA         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.29
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:43.21
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:43.57
TAKAKI, MADDIE M      10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:44.03
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:44.46
CRUZ, LAUREN           9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:44.65
PHILLIPS, REBEKAH     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:44.90
MCCURDY, BRIGID        9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:44.94
WOO, MICHELLE R       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:45.08
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:45.10
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:45.14
NGUYEN, MICHELLE      10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:45.19
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:45.82
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:45.88
CHOO, LAURA           10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:45.96
WONG, JERRINE          9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:46.62
MCEWAN, BLAIR          9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:47.20
FULLER, EMMA K         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:47.23
HON, NATALIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:47.38
TOMKINS, EMILY         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:48.15
NILLES, MELISSA       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:48.66
FUSELIER, CLAIRE      10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:49.54
MARTINSON, MARISA      9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:49.60
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:49.64
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:49.74
NG, CHARMAINE          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:50.38
NARUNS, NATALIE       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:50.80
HUNT, HILARY           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:50.97
MCKINNEY, LISA M       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:51.42
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:51.68
CONSTANTINE, KATHERIN  9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:52.03
LOK, JAMIE            10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:52.40
SIEW, JENNIFER         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:52.52
LIU, ANISSA S         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:53.51
MENDEZ, LACEY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:54.29
GLAVES, JANECE         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:59.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:00.18
WILDER, MELISSA C     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:00.44
PHILLIPS, RACHEL       9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:00.74
HORTON, ABBEY         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:03.02
GIARRITTA, SARAH       9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:03.40
PAOLINI, CATHRYN      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:04.14
LITTLE, ALLISON        9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:04.36
COY, NIKKI            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:06.94
LOOK, MACKENZIE        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:09.09
HEARD, GRACE           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:12.95
TUCKER, BREANNA        9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:26.17
FRIES, TINA            9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
NIELSEN, PAIGE        10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.04
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.38
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      34.04
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.43
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.62
WEI, STEPH            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.74
WINDGASSEN, TAYLOR L  10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.58
PICHAY, VICTORIA      10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.66
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.84
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.92
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      36.10
CILK, KAITLYN          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      36.31
WINKLER, KRISTEN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.30
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.54
BOOHER, KATHARINE     10 PC LADERA OAKS             38.06
MARKWITH, SARA        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.06
SCHOETTLE, NOELLE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.39
STRENFEL, ALEX        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      38.46
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA     9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      38.51
WOO, MICHELLE R       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.71
TAKAKI, MADDIE M      10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       38.97
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       39.00
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.24
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.35
PRESTON, KENDALL      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.56
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.67
BROOKS, DANIELLE      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      40.16
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.27
HWANG, ANGELA         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.53
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       40.98
ANDERSON, MOLLY        9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      41.00
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.02
KLIGER, KAYLA         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      41.11
TOMKINS, EMILY         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.99
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.03
CARLSON, DANIELLE      9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      42.13
OLKOWSKI, JESS A      10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       42.15
LIU, ANISSA S         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       42.18
LOOK, MACKENZIE        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.19
BLACK, JACQUELINE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.26
ORNELAS, MARISELA      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.45
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      42.46
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CRUZ, LAUREN           9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      42.60
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.70
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.25
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.28
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      44.05
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.08
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS             44.09
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.22
CRUZ, ASHLEY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.40
LOK, JAMIE            10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      44.47
JHONG, MARCIE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.53
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.66
MAVRAKAKIS, LAURA     10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.66
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.39
CORSIE, NATTY         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      45.43
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.97
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.03
ROLAND, KELSEY         9 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      47.01
BASEGIO, BRYNNE       10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      47.57
BARRY, TIA            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      47.70
SENDEJAS, SARAH C     10 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      48.19
YU, BEVERLY B          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.40
HON, NATALIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.44
WIGHT, JESSICA         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      49.94
ALLEN, KAITLYN         9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       50.25
MARTINSON, MARISA      9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      51.13
FRIES, TINA            9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.45
MOUNT, SARAH           9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       58.55
CORSIE, ALI           10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
WILSON, SARAH         10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
YOUNG, SANDY           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.62
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.39
WEI, STEPH            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.36
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.63
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.76
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:22.14
WINDGASSEN, TAYLOR L  10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:22.70
TAKAKI, MADDIE M      10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:24.00
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.38
WONG, CAREY           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.17
CILK, KAITLYN          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:27.88
MARKWITH, SARA        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.56
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA     9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:32.05
LEE, KAITLIN          10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:32.68
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:33.89
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:34.91
OLKOWSKI, JESS A      10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:35.27
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:36.26
TOMKINS, EMILY         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:36.75
WOO, MICHELLE R       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.86
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:37.79
CRUZ, LAUREN           9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:38.57
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:39.54
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:40.72
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DINIS, CHELSEA         9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.62
LOMBARD, AMBER         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:43.85
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:43.89
TRACY, KAITLYN         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:45.06
PHILLIPS, REBEKAH     10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:45.48
MCKINNEY, LISA M       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:50.48
WIGHT, JESSICA         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:53.43
SENDEJAS, SARAH C     10 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:53.82
GIARRITTA, SARAH       9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
PAOLINI, CATHRYN      10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, MONICA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.53
HUNT, EMMA            10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:13.44
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.77
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.75
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.92
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.42
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.47
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:20.24
WEI, STEPH            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.63
CILK, KAITLYN          9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:22.18
MARKWITH, SARA        10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.86
PREUSSNER, ASTRID     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:23.07
WINDGASSEN, TAYLOR L  10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:23.14
STRENFEL, ALEX        10 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:23.68
NICHOLSON, JESSICA     9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:25.20
HWANG, ANGELA         10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.23
BARTON, PETRA         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.55
HEGDE, ROSHINI         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.17
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA     9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:26.84
BOOHER, KATHARINE     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.22
ISAACS, CAROLINE      10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:27.25
WOO, MICHELLE R       10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.39
VO, ANYA               9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.61
NOLET, MEGAN           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:28.39
TAKAKI, MADDIE M      10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:28.58
NIELSEN, PAIGE        10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:28.83
SMITH, HALEY           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.96
SCHMIDT, MARIE        10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:29.01
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:29.76
BROOKS, DANIELLE      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:29.78
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.90
GRAVEN, KRISTINA       9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:30.52
RICK, KATE             9 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:31.26
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.35
PRESTON, KENDALL      10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:32.20
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:32.39
ANDREAS, HALEY         9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:32.49
CORSIE, ALI           10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:32.58
YOUNG, SANDY           9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.86
PRICE, SARAH          10 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:33.34
OOSTERHOUSE, LINDSAY   9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.55
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:33.84
TOMKINS, EMILY         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:33.94
TALBOTT, JENNIFER      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:34.42
KLIGER, KAYLA         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:34.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MAVRAKAKIS, LAURA     10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:34.69
DOAN, VYVYENCE        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:34.72
CRUZ, LAUREN           9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:35.14
REYES, NICOLE          9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:35.34
DONNELLY, SARAH        9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.09
HENSEY, SARAH         10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:36.29
BLACK, JACQUELINE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.50
COMEE, KATIE          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:36.54
CHOO, LAURA           10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.61
LIM, STEPHANIE         9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:36.95
ROBINSON, SHEA         9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:37.26
RICO, MONIQUE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:37.56
JHONG, MARCIE         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:37.65
OLKOWSKI, JESS A      10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:37.91
LOOK, MACKENZIE        9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:38.33
SENDEJAS, SARAH C     10 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:39.07
HAISLEY, STEPHANIE     9 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:39.19
CONSTANTINE, KATHERIN  9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:39.48
CORSIE, NATTY         10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:39.51
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:39.67
PABINGUIT, KATHRYN    10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:40.60
MARTINSON, MARISA      9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:40.79
MCKINNEY, LISA M       9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:41.41
LIU, ANISSA S         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:41.45
WONG, JERRINE          9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:42.77
BARRY, TIA            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:44.60
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:45.72
WILDER, MELISSA C     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:46.59
COURVILLE, MADDY      10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:47.05
LORD, TIANA            9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:47.43
LOK, JAMIE            10 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:47.51
BROCKMEYER, DANIELLE   9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:47.66
ALLEN, KAITLYN         9 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:49.36
WIGHT, JESSICA         9 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:50.34
ETHRIDGE, MADELINE J   9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:51.39
FELSOVANYI, SIAN       9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:53.06
COY, NIKKI            10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:53.43
HORTON, ABBEY         10 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:53.47
GIULIANELLI, JACKIE    9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:56.18
HERSCHER, MELANIE      9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:58.62
MOUNT, SARAH           9 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:58.63
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:00.00
CARLSON, DANIELLE      9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    NO SHOW
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
FRIES, TINA            9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
GARDNER, KATHLEEN      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
JUNG, SHEILA          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.98
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.75
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      26.86
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      27.45
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       27.48
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.72
PERRY, CAITLIN M      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       27.77
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.79
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.59
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.68
SAJUTHI, ANDREA       12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       28.68
GORMAN, KATHERINE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.69
SHIMAMOTO, ISSO       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.18
CHOO, SARAH           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.26
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      29.37
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.37
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.57
HOLCOMB, CAITLIN      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      29.57
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.57
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.73
MICOTTI, KRISTINA M   11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       29.76
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.78
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.82
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.83
SCHULZ, ERIN M        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       29.86
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.98
ECKOLD, MONIKA B      12 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      29.99
ENGLEMAN, SAMANTHA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.01
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.04
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.11
LAWSON, MICHAELA      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.21
OREGLIA, KELLEY       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      30.21
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      30.25
CHEN, LUCY            11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.35
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.40
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.48
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      30.54
OKUDA, KAYCI          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.58
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.68
WOODROW, LAUREN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.68
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.73
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.84
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      30.86
CLARKE, EMILY A       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       30.89
BARRIENTOS, IZZY      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.90
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.90
SMITH, SOPHIA R       12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       30.90
RENNER, ERIN          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.92
PIERONI, BRIANNA      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      31.01
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.03
NIELSEN, MIA          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.03
LESYNA, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.05
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.06
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      31.10
CHOU, EMILY           12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.11
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      31.16
WONG, STACEY          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.19
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      31.20
CUTLER, LAUREN T      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FONG, ALLYSON         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.26
SILVER, ALLISON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.31
TENG, STEPHANIE       12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       31.31
LARSON, SARAH         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       31.32
BLENN, MICHELLE L     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.38
COBLE, KELLY          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.40
STILL, JULIA          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.41
MONOBE, ELLIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.42
HU, LUCILLE           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.46
CHIANG, CHARLOTTE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.47
SOUNG, ALLISON L      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.47
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.49
LYNBERG, ALE H        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.52
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.57
IDEMOTO, NICOLE S     11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.73
HUSSEY, KATELYN       12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.98
HUNG, JANET           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.01
YOUNG, EMILEE         11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       32.08
SAFIR, SARAH K        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.12
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.14
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.20
LEUNG, CERENA         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.31
ESPE, CAITLIN R       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.43
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.48
WITHAM, ALAYNA        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      32.49
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.56
YOUSSEF, LYLA         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       32.72
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      32.76
NOLET, COURTNEY       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.79
HUNTER, ELLIE R       12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      32.87
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.95
CARLSON, CASEY        11 PC LADERA OAKS             32.98
MEHECH, DANIELA       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.05
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.07
KUAN, AUDREY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.11
ALEMI, AREZO          12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       33.18
ZUBERBIER, BRITTANY M 11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       33.21
PHAM, JULIE           11 PC LADERA OAKS             33.31
WELLS, ALEX J         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       33.40
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.45
SHAPERO, SARA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      33.47
HUANG, STACEY         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.55
MANGIONE, PATRICIA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.58
FOLEY, KAYLEIGH       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      33.59
WARNER, ANNE          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.74
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    12 PC LADERA OAKS             33.78
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      33.86
LARWOOD, EMILY A      12 PC LADERA OAKS             33.93
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.05
DAVIES, MORGAN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.12
MCCULLOUGH, ELIZABETH 11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       34.17
GALLANT, ANDREA J     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       34.30
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.32
BALLIN, DANIELLE      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      34.50
ANDERSON, JACLYN      11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      34.58
SMITH, KATELYN D      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.14
NICHOLSON, KAYLEE     11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       35.17
THOMPSON, SARAH       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      35.39
DELLHEIM, MOLLY       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.90
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.11
WONG, AMANDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.48
LIPARI, GENEVIEVE     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.49
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.66
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      58.15
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      58.73
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       58.99
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:00.20
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.34
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.95
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:01.00
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.58
PERRY, CAITLIN M      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:02.61
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:03.29
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:03.60
SHIMAMOTO, ISSO       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:03.64
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:03.68
ECKOLD, MONIKA B      12 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:03.75
OREGLIA, KELLEY       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:03.87
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:04.21
GORMAN, KATHERINE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.45
MICOTTI, KRISTINA M   11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:04.46
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:04.53
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.88
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.97
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:04.97
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:04.98
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:05.10
SAJUTHI, ANDREA       12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:05.12
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.24
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:05.33
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.74
SULLIVAN, CAMY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.88
HOLCOMB, CAITLIN      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:05.91
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:05.98
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.08
NIELSEN, MIA          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.19
WATKINS, A J          12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:06.23
CHOO, SARAH           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.26
OKUDA, KAYCI          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.39
COBLE, KELLY          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.57
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.61
WOODROW, LAUREN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:06.72
SMITH, SOPHIA R       12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:06.77
BARRIENTOS, IZZY      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.04
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.32
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:07.45
LAWSON, MICHAELA      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:07.57
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:08.10
BLENN, MICHELLE L     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:08.14
ENGLEMAN, SAMANTHA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:08.27
FISH, JULIA           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.38
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.91
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.01
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.03
TENG, STEPHANIE       12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:09.06
WONG, STACEY          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.14
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.28
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.34
SCHULZ, ERIN M        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:09.48
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:09.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HU, LUCILLE           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:09.64
LARSON, SARAH         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:09.71
PIERONI, BRIANNA      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:09.74
CHIANG, CHARLOTTE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.90
SAFIR, SARAH K        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:09.90
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.90
MONOBE, ELLIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.48
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:10.70
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:10.95
IDEMOTO, NICOLE S     11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:11.04
HUNG, JANET           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:11.13
CLARKE, EMILY A       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:11.18
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.56
SILVER, ALLISON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:11.66
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:11.92
WELLS, ALEX J         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:12.34
HUSSEY, KATELYN       12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:12.46
RENNER, ERIN          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.58
GROVER, NICOLE        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:12.63
DONNELLY, CATHERINE   11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:12.90
MEHECH, DANIELA       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.23
HENDERSON, HANNAH     11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:13.28
HUNTER, ELLIE R       12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:13.30
SHERMAN, JENNIFER     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.30
MANGIONE, PATRICIA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.61
ALEMI, AREZO          12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:13.68
WHYTE, JENNY          11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:13.90
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.20
NOLET, COURTNEY       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.94
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.41
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.54
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.41
BALLIN, DANIELLE      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:16.96
YOUSSEF, LYLA         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:17.49
LARWOOD, EMILY A      12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.72
JHONG, KELLEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.72
DAVIES, MORGAN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.89
SELL, CAITLYN         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:19.61
THOMPSON, SARAH       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:19.90
TRITCH, ALLISON T     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:20.81
SHOPE, LAURA          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:21.72
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.26
WONG, AMANDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:26.35
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:44.77
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    5:47.39
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:50.13
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:55.89
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:00.06
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:00.77
STILL, JULIA          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:01.04
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:04.70
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    6:05.79
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:08.71
ECKOLD, MONIKA B      12 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    6:11.75
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:11.97
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:12.22
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:14.00
LASS, KAITLYN         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    6:15.21
PERRY, CAITLIN M      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     6:15.73
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:15.90
MICOTTI, KRISTINA M   11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     6:17.59
NIELSEN, MIA          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:17.91
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:19.62
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    6:22.83
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    6:23.05
SMITH, SOPHIA R       12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     6:23.18
OKUDA, KAYCI          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:23.85
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:25.23
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    6:29.58
BARRIENTOS, IZZY      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    6:29.77
COBLE, KELLY          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:32.11
MOSBY, PAIGE E        12 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    6:33.89
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:37.95
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    6:40.45
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    6:44.10
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:45.18
BLENN, MICHELLE L     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     6:47.42
SHAPERO, SARA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:52.11
TENG, STEPHANIE       12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     6:52.63
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:53.80
SCHULZ, ERIN M        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     6:54.39
WELLS, ALEX J         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     6:55.95
DONNELLY, CATHERINE   11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:57.05
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    6:58.69
SHERMAN, JENNIFER     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    7:01.20
MONOBE, ELLIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    7:02.21
CUTLER, LAUREN T      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     7:02.77
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    7:03.30
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    7:06.01
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    7:08.75
GROVER, NICOLE        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    7:11.53
LARSON, SARAH         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    7:24.73
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    7:29.79
WHYTE, JENNY          11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    7:40.43
LIM, MAXINE           11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    7:55.33
JHONG, KELLEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    8:19.73
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:05.06
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:07.48
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:08.21
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.69
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.62
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.47
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.68
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.96
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.15
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.17
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:13.50
STILL, JULIA          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.83
OREGLIA, KELLEY       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:15.26
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.85
NIELSEN, MIA          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.08
BARRIENTOS, IZZY      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.26
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.40
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:16.68
SAJUTHI, ANDREA       12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:16.99
COBLE, KELLY          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.70
WONG, STACEY          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.08
ECKOLD, MONIKA B      12 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:18.13
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:18.33
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:18.40
SOUNG, ALLISON L      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:18.94
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:19.12
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.18
CHOU, EMILY           12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:19.24
FONG, ALLYSON         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.52
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE     11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:19.56
LARSON, SARAH         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:19.80
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:19.81
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.82
MICOTTI, KRISTINA M   11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:19.83
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:19.88
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:20.17
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:20.19
SHIH, ALETHIA H       12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:20.60
CHIANG, CHARLOTTE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:20.75
WOODROW, LAUREN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.77
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.92
OKUDA, KAYCI          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.29
GORMAN, KATHERINE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.62
SMITH, SOPHIA R       12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:21.79
TENG, STEPHANIE       12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:21.83
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.93
ENGLEMAN, SAMANTHA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.69
LESYNA, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.07
SCHULZ, ERIN M        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:23.88
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.91
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:23.98
YOUNG, EMILEE         11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:24.22
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:24.23
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.25
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:24.49
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:24.51
SILVER, ALLISON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:24.67
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:24.78
RENNER, ERIN          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.01
ANDERSON, JACLYN      11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:25.11
YOUSSEF, LYLA         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:25.15
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.43
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.53
PIERONI, BRIANNA      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:26.71
ESPE, CAITLIN R       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.07
WITHAM, ALAYNA        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:27.20
MEHECH, DANIELA       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.80
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:28.86
WELLS, ALEX J         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:29.10
GALLANT, ANDREA J     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:29.28
WONG, AMANDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:29.95
THOMPSON, SARAH       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:30.37
ALEMI, AREZO          12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:31.88
CUTLER, LAUREN T      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:32.48
HUNG, JANET           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.64
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WARNER, ANNE          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.17
MANGIONE, PATRICIA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:33.81
ZUBERBIER, BRITTANY M 11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:39.10
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    NO SHOW
HUANG, STACEY         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
LARWOOD, EMILY A      12 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
LIPARI, GENEVIEVE     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.17
WATKINS, A J          12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       34.51
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.62
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.46
GORMAN, KATHERINE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.61
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.95
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.29
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      36.50
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.90
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.19
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      37.69
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      37.76
MOSBY, PAIGE E        12 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      37.82
OKUDA, KAYCI          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.01
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.07
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       38.12
ENGLEMAN, SAMANTHA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.56
SHIMAMOTO, ISSO       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.58
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.68
SULLIVAN, CAMY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.74
PERRY, CAITLIN M      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       38.78
HU, LUCILLE           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.87
LAWSON, MICHAELA      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.94
NIELSEN, MIA          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.97
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.04
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.09
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.16
HUNTER, ELLIE R       12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      39.16
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.30
HUSSEY, KATELYN       12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       39.48
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.57
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.73
MICOTTI, KRISTINA M   11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       39.81
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.02
ECKOLD, MONIKA B      12 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      40.13
IDEMOTO, NICOLE S     11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       40.25
ESPE, CAITLIN R       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      40.38
MONOBE, ELLIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      40.51
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.62
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.63
BLENN, MICHELLE L     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       40.86
CHIANG, CHARLOTTE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.03
NOLET, COURTNEY       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.04
SILVER, ALLISON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.17
FISH, JULIA           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.22
LIM, MAXINE           11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      41.25
OREGLIA, KELLEY       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.27
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      41.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCHULZ, ERIN M        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       41.81
SHOPE, LAURA          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      42.05
WOODROW, LAUREN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.37
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.49
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.61
TENG, STEPHANIE       12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       42.63
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.77
THOMPSON, SARAH       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      43.00
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.20
WONG, STACEY          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.28
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.38
MCCULLOUGH, ELIZABETH 11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       43.39
LARWOOD, EMILY A      12 PC LADERA OAKS             43.44
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.47
CLARKE, EMILY A       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       43.58
TRITCH, ALLISON T     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       43.60
HUNG, JANET           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.62
MEHECH, DANIELA       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.69
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.89
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      44.06
PHAM, JULIE           11 PC LADERA OAKS             44.14
DAVIES, MORGAN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.19
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      44.56
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.59
LARSON, SARAH         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       44.99
WELLS, ALEX J         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.01
WONG, AMANDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.01
WHYTE, JENNY          11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      45.02
DONNELLY, CATHERINE   11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.09
RENNER, ERIN          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.32
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      45.34
YOUSSEF, LYLA         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       45.42
SMITH, SOPHIA R       12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.45
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      45.49
CUTLER, LAUREN T      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.56
JHONG, KELLEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.70
PATEL, REENA          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.77
PIERONI, BRIANNA      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      45.96
ZUBERBIER, BRITTANY M 11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       46.14
MANGIONE, PATRICIA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.31
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.39
HENDERSON, HANNAH     11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      46.61
SHERMAN, JENNIFER     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.85
GROVER, NICOLE        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      47.71
SMITH, KATELYN D      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.92
ALEMI, AREZO          12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.94
SELL, CAITLYN         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      48.93
BALLIN, DANIELLE      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      49.45
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.65
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.20
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.17
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.73
GORMAN, KATHERINE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.33
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.43
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:20.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.55
MOSBY, PAIGE E        12 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:21.62
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.41
OKUDA, KAYCI          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.75
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:22.85
LESYNA, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.01
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.32
PERRY, CAITLIN M      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:23.49
HU, LUCILLE           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.73
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:23.95
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.63
ECKOLD, MONIKA B      12 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:25.10
ENGLEMAN, SAMANTHA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.32
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.42
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.67
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:25.69
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:25.82
SHIMAMOTO, ISSO       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:25.83
MONOBE, ELLIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.04
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.13
CHIANG, CHARLOTTE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:26.67
FONG, ALLYSON         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.85
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:26.87
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:27.02
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:27.16
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:27.36
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.07
HUNTER, ELLIE R       12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:28.12
NIELSEN, MIA          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.50
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:28.66
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:28.89
CHEN, LUCY            11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:29.22
HUANG, STACEY         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.25
HUSSEY, KATELYN       12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:29.40
IDEMOTO, NICOLE S     11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:29.50
COBLE, KELLY          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:29.84
TENG, STEPHANIE       12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:29.86
CARLSON, CASEY        11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:30.04
ESPE, CAITLIN R       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.06
SILVER, ALLISON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:30.09
MICOTTI, KRISTINA M   11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:30.45
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.60
HUNG, JANET           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.64
STILL, JULIA          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.71
NOLET, COURTNEY       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.85
KUAN, AUDREY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.91
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:31.13
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:31.34
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.63
CHOU, EMILY           12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:32.12
SHIH, ALETHIA H       12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:32.22
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE     11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:32.23
WOODROW, LAUREN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.77
SCHULZ, ERIN M        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:32.84
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:33.14
WARNER, ANNE          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.52
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.80
LARWOOD, EMILY A      12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:34.10
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:34.10
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:34.78
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:35.80
RENNER, ERIN          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.66
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMPSON, SARAH       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:36.73
SMITH, SOPHIA R       12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:37.33
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:38.14
LARSON, SARAH         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:38.32
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:38.44
SHAPERO, SARA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:38.95
LIPARI, GENEVIEVE     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:39.06
WONG, AMANDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:39.55
MEHECH, DANIELA       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.44
WELLS, ALEX J         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:40.85
GALLANT, ANDREA J     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:41.34
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:41.92
CUTLER, LAUREN T      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:42.34
DAVIES, MORGAN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:42.79
NICHOLSON, KAYLEE     11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:43.15
ALEMI, AREZO          12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:46.67
BLENN, MICHELLE L     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PERRY, CAITLIN M      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       28.54
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.05
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.10
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       29.26
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.27
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.68
SAJUTHI, ANDREA       12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       30.74
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.97
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.22
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.99
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.09
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.19
BARRIENTOS, IZZY      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.21
SHIH, ALETHIA H       12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       32.79
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      32.88
ECKOLD, MONIKA B      12 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      32.89
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.95
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.95
SHIMAMOTO, ISSO       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.05
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      33.23
OREGLIA, KELLEY       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      33.26
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.30
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      33.38
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.54
CHOU, EMILY           12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       33.56
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.64
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.66
CHOO, SARAH           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.78
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.83
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.92
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.96
CHEN, LUCY            11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.98
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.00
SAFIR, SARAH K        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      34.02
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GORMAN, KATHERINE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.09
FONG, ALLYSON         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.11
SMITH, SOPHIA R       12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       34.15
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.27
CUTLER, LAUREN T      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       34.28
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.32
COBLE, KELLY          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.35
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.74
CLARKE, EMILY A       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       34.91
LARSON, SARAH         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       35.15
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.18
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.25
LAWRENCE, ROSALIE     11 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       35.32
SCHULZ, ERIN M        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.35
HOLCOMB, CAITLIN      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      35.54
MONOBE, ELLIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      35.77
BLENN, MICHELLE L     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.79
CHIANG, CHARLOTTE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.80
CARLSON, CASEY        11 PC LADERA OAKS             35.92
SHAPERO, SARA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      36.18
MEHECH, DANIELA       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.22
OKUDA, KAYCI          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.25
WONG, STACEY          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.30
RENNER, ERIN          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.31
HU, LUCILLE           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.32
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.34
LESYNA, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.48
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      36.50
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.68
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.76
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.91
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.07
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.09
YOUSSEF, LYLA         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       37.09
TENG, STEPHANIE       12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       37.11
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.18
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      37.33
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      37.41
WITHAM, ALAYNA        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      37.54
STILL, JULIA          11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.62
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.64
SOUNG, ALLISON L      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       38.06
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.20
PIERONI, BRIANNA      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      38.34
MICOTTI, KRISTINA M   11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       38.35
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.44
DELLHEIM, MOLLY       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.64
PETERSON, CHELSEA     12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      38.79
MANGIONE, PATRICIA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.86
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.90
PROCEVIAT, LAINA      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.19
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.22
WARNER, ANNE          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.51
NOLET, COURTNEY       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.56
HUNG, JANET           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.60
SILVER, ALLISON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.71
ALEMI, AREZO          12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       39.87
LYNBERG, ALE H        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.24
YOUNG, EMILEE         11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       40.58
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.99
THOMPSON, SARAH       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.44
IDEMOTO, NICOLE S     11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       41.45
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DAVIES, MORGAN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.87
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.92
FOLEY, KAYLEIGH       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      42.63
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.80
ANDERSON, JACLYN      11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      42.93
MCCULLOUGH, ELIZABETH 11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       42.97
LARWOOD, EMILY A      12 PC LADERA OAKS             43.06
NICHOLSON, KAYLEE     11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       44.27
ZUBERBIER, BRITTANY M 11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       44.89
ESPE, CAITLIN R       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.17
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.60
LIPARI, GENEVIEVE     11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.42
HUANG, STACEY         12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.36
LEUNG, CERENA         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:03.88
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:05.43
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:05.86
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:06.23
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.63
PERRY, CAITLIN M      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:09.19
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.60
OREGLIA, KELLEY       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:11.95
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:12.26
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:12.44
SAJUTHI, ANDREA       12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:12.48
SHIMAMOTO, ISSO       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:13.03
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.16
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.37
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.45
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.34
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:15.60
BARRIENTOS, IZZY      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.97
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.12
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:16.85
LASS, KAITLYN         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:16.91
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.93
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.11
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.12
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.40
CHOO, SARAH           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.41
COBLE, KELLY          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.06
SMITH, SOPHIA R       12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:20.50
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.02
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:21.13
GORMAN, KATHERINE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.13
MOSBY, PAIGE E        12 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:22.22
SHAPERO, SARA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:22.44
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.00
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:23.36
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.97
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.39
REJAS, MELISSA        11 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:26.07
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.75
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.78
CHIANG, CHARLOTTE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.03
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CUTLER, LAUREN T      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:28.38
SILVER, ALLISON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:28.73
HUNG, JANET           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.14
MEHECH, DANIELA       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.59
IDEMOTO, NICOLE S     11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:35.19
ANDERSON, JACLYN      11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:35.29
NOLET, COURTNEY       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:35.78
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:39.78
THOMPSON, SARAH       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:46.34
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
WOODROW, LAUREN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:22.58
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:22.71
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:27.66
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:31.66
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:37.62
OREGLIA, KELLEY       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:41.78
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:42.78
CARAPINHA, CHRISTINA  12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:45.88
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:46.25
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:47.46
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:48.68
BARRIENTOS, IZZY      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:49.04
BASILIO, NADIA        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:52.38
PERRY, CAITLIN M      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:53.70
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:02.33
BLENN, MICHELLE L     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:16.76
SOUNG, ALLISON L      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:16.80
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:23.83
WELLS, ALEX J         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:35.94
ANDERSON, JACLYN      11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:38.60
SHAPERO, SARA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.33
MONSEES, COURTNEY     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:06.65
YOSHIDA, KAYLEE       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:06.86
JAKE, GABBY           12 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:07.75
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.93
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:09.61
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.12
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.77
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.32
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.90
MILLER, MISSY         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:12.63
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.14
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.18
CHUNG, OLIVIA         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.25
SHIMAMOTO, ISSO       12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:14.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ECKOLD, MONIKA B      12 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:14.21
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.47
GORMAN, KATHERINE     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.02
OREGLIA, KELLEY       12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:15.54
FULLER, KELSEY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.55
BERGIS, CHRISTINA     11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:15.82
OKUDA, KAYCI          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.92
CONROW, KELSEY        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:15.96
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:16.37
HUGHES, ANNIE         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:16.65
PREUSSNER, NICOLE     12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:16.91
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.98
FAN, TRACY            12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.08
HOLCOMB, CAITLIN      12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:17.11
FONG, ALLYSON         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.24
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.33
SAJUTHI, ANDREA       12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:17.45
MILLSLAGLE, LAUREN    12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.63
THOMAS, EMILY         12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.66
CHOO, SARAH           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:17.85
BARRIENTOS, IZZY      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.95
COBLE, KELLY          12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.12
NOLLETTE, BETHANY     12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:19.07
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.09
MOSBY, PAIGE E        12 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:19.35
WONG, STACEY          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.38
LAWSON, MICHAELA      11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:19.46
SCHULZ, ERIN M        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:19.46
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.48
FISH, JULIA           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.71
BLENN, MICHELLE L     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:19.77
CHIANG, CHARLOTTE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.78
MICOTTI, KRISTINA M   11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:19.86
SCLAFANI, EMILIA      12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.91
LASS, KAITLYN         12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:20.03
SANDSTROM, JENNIFER   11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:20.09
HU, LUCILLE           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:20.27
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.58
TENG, STEPHANIE       12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:20.62
ENGLEMAN, SAMANTHA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:20.66
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.03
BALLIN, MAXINE        12 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:21.08
PINARBASI, ALISA      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:21.12
MONOBE, ELLIE         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.27
CRASE, JACQUIE        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.53
LEVIN, RACHY          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.55
SILVER, ALLISON       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:21.73
RENNER, ERIN          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.12
SHAPERO, SARA         11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:22.14
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.16
SAFIR, SARAH K        11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:22.20
CUTLER, LAUREN T      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:22.25
SCHMITZ, AMANDA       11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:22.32
WOODROW, LAUREN       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.32
LARSON, SARAH         11 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     1:23.04
DONNELLY, CATHERINE   11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.21
HUNTER, ELLIE R       12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:23.22
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:24.09
HUNG, JANET           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:24.14
HUSSEY, KATELYN       12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:24.26
PIERONI, BRIANNA      11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:24.33
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.60
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ESPE, CAITLIN R       11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.84
YOUSSEF, LYLA         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:25.87
LIM, MAXINE           11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:26.06
GALLANT, ANDREA J     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:26.13
MANGIONE, PATRICIA    12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.30
PHAM, JULIE           11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:26.41
NOLET, COURTNEY       11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:26.79
VUCINA, JADE          11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:26.85
MEHECH, DANIELA       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.97
WELLS, ALEX J         11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:27.09
WHYTE, JENNY          11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:27.67
SULLIVAN, CHELSEA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.95
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:28.58
ANDERSON, JACLYN      11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:28.78
TRITCH, ALLISON T     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:28.88
LARWOOD, EMILY A      12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.13
MCCULLOUGH, ELIZABETH 11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:29.65
THOMPSON, SARAH       11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:30.73
ALEMI, AREZO          12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:30.77
WAHL, CASSIE          11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:30.77
WONG, AMANDA          11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.88
DAVIES, MORGAN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.17
SHOPE, LAURA          12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:32.47
GROVER, NICOLE        11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:32.58
JHONG, KELLEY         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:36.36
SMITH, KATELYN D      11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:40.30
GEE, CHRISTINE        11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
HENDERSON, HANNAH     11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    NO SHOW
NIELSEN, MIA          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
SULLIVAN, CAMY        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORGAN, ERIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      25.35
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.52
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.71
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.73
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.77
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.79
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.93
LOGAN, MELISSA        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      27.00
KENDALL, ASHLEY       15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.05
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      27.11
COCHRANE, EMMA        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.26
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      27.27
SENNERT, BREANNA N    14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       27.52
WENZLAU, BECKY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.59
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      27.72
OVERBY, JENNA         15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.75
CHU, JESSICA          15 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       27.82
RILEY, SARA           15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       27.84
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       27.84
OTTER, ELIZABETH A    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.96
HOLME, NICOLE         17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      28.08
KAPLAN, VALERIE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.08
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       28.13
CYPHERS, FRANNY       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.22
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.23
MCCORMICK, SHAWNA     15 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      28.25
OKUDA, KELSI          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.27
TUPY, NATALIA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      28.41
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.48
PIEPENBRINK, ALEX     13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      28.48
SHAKERI, YASMIN       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.55
DOAN, KAREN           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.57
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.61
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.62
JAY, JESSICA          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      28.69
WING, KELLI K         13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       28.84
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.88
BARRANTES, SARA       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.92
PERRYMAN, KELLY       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      28.99
ECKARD, ASHLEY        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.18
RAHN, ALISON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       29.21
SANTOS, NINA          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.38
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       29.40
CORSIE, JILLIE        14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      29.46
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       29.58
MURPHY, KAITLYN       16 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      29.62
EATON, DI             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.67
MOYLES, CAITLYN A     13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      29.68
MARA, KATHRYN         16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.70
SCHOETTLE, ASHLEY     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.70
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       29.74
SCOGGINS, AMANDA      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.78
HORTON, IVY A         14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.82
GRACIA, KRISTEEN L    14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       29.92
HUSSEY, DANIELLE      16 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       30.00
CHOW, JOCELYN         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       30.08
JENSEN, KELLY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.19
SIMS, JORDYN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.19
MIYAGI, JANICE        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.32
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MICOTTI, KELLY A      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       30.45
CHILDS, CONSTANZA A   15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       30.46
SCHOENDORF, MEGAN     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.54
ROLAND, TAMARA        13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      30.57
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.57
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.61
KWONG, REBECCA        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.70
ZIEMBA, KATE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.74
ALBUQUERQUE, ANJALI   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.76
VIGGI, NINA           13 PC LADERA OAKS             30.77
ROSENBERG, AMANDA G   13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       30.84
WU, CAROLYN           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       30.87
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.95
TAKYU, MICHIKO        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.02
TOMOE, MANAMI         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       31.18
TAFEEN, ELIZABETH     14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      31.22
ROLAND, CHANEL        14 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      31.27
SELL, NAOMI           13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      31.88
HOWELL, LAUREN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.98
HINOJOSA, LINDA P     14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       32.05
SIEW, MELISSA         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.06
HUNG, EMILY           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.12
BARRY, BRITTANY       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      32.31
KEENAN, ALISA         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      32.53
LEUNG, SAMANTHA       14 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      32.80
SITES-BOWEN, FIONA L  13 PC LADERA OAKS             32.82
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER N 13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       32.85
GRETHER, TASHA        17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.03
VAN DENBROEKE, MELISS 16 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       33.19
MASIA, GINA           13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      33.20
FRIES, CAT            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.40
ESPINOSA, SARAH M     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.41
SAFIR, JESSICA L      13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.76
EBERT, JESSIE         14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      34.27
DONNELLY, LAURA       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      34.93
SANCHEZ, NATALIA      18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.37
WELLS, DANNI S        16 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:04.34
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.98
OREGLIA, JULIE        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      56.56
WOO, JENNIFER         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      56.98
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      57.33
PETERSEN, LISA        17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      57.77
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      58.61
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.66
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.84
CHU, JESSICA          15 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       59.30
SIMONDS, SHANNON      14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      59.52
WENZLAU, BECKY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      59.58
OTTER, ELIZABETH A    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      59.90
OVERBY, JENNA         15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.22
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:00.27
COCHRANE, EMMA        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:00.39
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:00.49
OKUDA, KELSI          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.57
RILEY, SARA           15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:00.68
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOLME, NICOLE         17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:01.26
SENNERT, BREANNA N    14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:01.37
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:01.60
KAPLAN, VALERIE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.63
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:01.77
PERRYMAN, KELLY       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:01.96
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.22
NICHOLSON, EMILY      17 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:02.24
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:02.39
PIEPENBRINK, ALEX     13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:02.55
DOAN, KAREN           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.88
MCCORMICK, SHAWNA     15 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:02.88
BARRANTES, SARA       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:02.91
WING, KELLI K         13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:03.05
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:03.07
ECKARD, ASHLEY        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:03.64
CYPHERS, FRANNY       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:03.97
SCOGGINS, AMANDA      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:03.98
HOLME, SARAH          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:04.25
GRACIA, KRISTEEN L    14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:04.39
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:04.46
SHAKERI, YASMIN       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:04.47
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.49
SALERNO, GABBY        16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:04.75
CLEARY, COLLEEN       13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:04.76
CHEN, JESSICA         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:05.04
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:05.09
JAY, JESSICA          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:05.10
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:05.19
RAHN, ALISON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:05.36
MOYLES, CAITLYN A     13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:05.67
HUSSEY, DANIELLE      16 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:05.93
CARTER, LAUREN        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:05.95
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:06.06
LESYNA, KRISTINE      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.14
ZIEMBA, KATE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.29
CHOW, JOCELYN         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:06.33
SCHOENDORF, MEGAN     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:06.34
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:06.39
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:06.49
ROSENBERG, AMANDA G   13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:06.75
VIGGI, NINA           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:07.06
TAFEEN, ELIZABETH     14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:07.21
SIMS, JORDYN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.24
CHILDS, CONSTANZA A   15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:07.32
MURPHY, KAITLYN       16 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:07.45
MIYAGI, JANICE        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.01
MARSHALL, CARINE      14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:08.24
ROLAND, TAMARA        13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:08.25
TOMOE, MANAMI         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:08.30
MICOTTI, KELLY A      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:08.68
WU, CAROLYN           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:08.87
HORTON, IVY A         14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:08.89
VAN DENBROEKE, MELISS 16 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:09.47
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER N 13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:09.56
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:09.60
KWONG, REBECCA        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.67
SIEW, MELISSA         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.41
ROLAND, CHANEL        14 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:10.46
KEENAN, ALISA         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:11.32
BARRY, BRITTANY       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.78
HINOJOSA, LINDA P     14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:11.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GRETHER, TASHA        17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.06
SELDIN, BECKY         13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:12.06
FEIER, NATASHA A      13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.08
HOWELL, LAUREN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.19
SITES-BOWEN, FIONA L  13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.46
TANG, FLORA           13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:13.59
GIULIANELLI, MORGAN   13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:13.97
FRIES, CAT            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.33
EBERT, JESSIE         14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:19.51
SANCHEZ, NATALIA      18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:30.99
ESPINOSA, SARAH M     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:15.83
LOGAN, MELISSA        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:20.99
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:25.33
WADDEL, SERENA        16 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     5:25.68
OREGLIA, JULIE        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    5:27.32
GLARROW, CHRIS        17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    5:30.98
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:33.23
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:35.32
OKUDA, KELSI          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:35.43
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:37.23
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:37.44
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:37.96
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:39.78
WENZLAU, BECKY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:40.91
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    5:40.97
PERRYMAN, KELLY       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:45.72
EITZEN, KLAIR         15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    5:47.02
SENNERT, BREANNA N    14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     5:56.04
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:00.67
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    6:00.82
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     6:01.03
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER N 13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     6:03.06
CYPHERS, FRANNY       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:04.01
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     6:11.80
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:12.53
DOAN, KAREN           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:15.19
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     6:17.21
GRACIA, KRISTEEN L    14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     6:17.65
MICOTTI, KELLY A      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     6:24.09
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     6:25.50
LESYNA, KRISTINE      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:26.78
TOMOE, MANAMI         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     6:33.63
VIGGI, NINA           13 PC LADERA OAKS           6:36.17
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     6:38.00
SIMS, JORDYN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:41.53
CHOW, JOCELYN         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     6:44.27
MURPHY, KAITLYN       16 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    6:47.77
MARSHALL, CARINE      14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     6:49.78
KWONG, REBECCA        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:51.51
HOWELL, LAUREN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:59.21
FEIER, NATASHA A      13 PC LADERA OAKS           7:02.13
HINOJOSA, LINDA P     14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     7:10.94
GRETHER, TASHA        17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    7:20.33
MCCORMICK, SHAWNA     15 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.02
CHU, JESSICA          15 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:07.04
SIMONDS, SHANNON      14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.62
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.77
OTTER, ELIZABETH A    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.93
OREGLIA, JULIE        14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:08.75
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.78
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:08.81
WENZLAU, BECKY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.06
SCOGGINS, AMANDA      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:10.35
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:10.66
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:11.01
OVERBY, JENNA         15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.43
WEXLER, LINDSAY       15 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:11.66
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:12.56
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.58
RILEY, SARA           15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:12.60
SALERNO, GABBY        16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:13.09
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:13.12
SENNERT, BREANNA N    14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:13.15
HOLME, SARAH          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:13.80
MCCORMICK, SHAWNA     15 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:14.13
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.16
COCHRANE, EMMA        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:14.39
EITZEN, KLAIR         15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:14.41
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.52
PIEPENBRINK, ALEX     13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:14.82
CHEN, JESSICA         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:15.10
BARRANTES, SARA       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:15.50
KAPLAN, VALERIE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.76
MICOTTI, KELLY A      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:16.07
OKUDA, KELSI          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.12
WING, KELLI K         13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:16.38
CARTER, LAUREN        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.41
VAN DENBROEKE, MELISS 16 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:16.66
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:16.73
GRACIA, KRISTEEN L    14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:16.74
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:16.87
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:16.90
LESYNA, KRISTINE      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.06
SIMS, JORDYN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.18
RAHN, ALISON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:17.27
HORTON, IVY A         14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:17.46
JAY, JESSICA          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:17.80
ROLAND, TAMARA        13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:17.89
VIGGI, NINA           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.90
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.06
TOMOE, MANAMI         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:18.13
CHILDS, CONSTANZA A   15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:18.50
CLEARY, COLLEEN       13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:18.87
MARSHALL, CARINE      14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:18.95
SHAKERI, YASMIN       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.42
SCHOENDORF, MEGAN     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:19.68
TAFEEN, ELIZABETH     14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:19.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MIYAGI, JANICE        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.14
DOAN, KAREN           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.28
GRETHER, TASHA        17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.33
MURPHY, KAITLYN       16 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:20.77
SIEW, MELISSA         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.69
ROSENBERG, AMANDA G   13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:23.26
FEIER, NATASHA A      13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.73
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER N 13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:25.28
ZIEMBA, KATE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:25.30
HOWELL, LAUREN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.13
KEENAN, ALISA         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:26.16
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.77
BARRY, BRITTANY       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:33.17
FRIES, CAT            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.60
SANCHEZ, NATALIA      18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:42.79
ECKARD, ASHLEY        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    NO SHOW
ROLAND, CHANEL        14 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL     DQUED
SELDIN, BECKY         13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM      DQUED
WU, CAROLYN           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORGAN, ERIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:15.12
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:16.80
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:22.29
EATON, DI             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:23.65
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:24.16
WENZLAU, BECKY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:27.50
CHU, JESSICA          15 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     2:27.96
SCOGGINS, AMANDA      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:30.83
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:30.90
KENDALL, ASHLEY       15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:31.82
WEXLER, LINDSAY       15 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     2:31.84
PERRYMAN, KELLY       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:32.67
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:33.12
EITZEN, KLAIR         15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:34.19
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:34.22
HOLME, SARAH          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:35.51
SENNERT, BREANNA N    14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:36.09
PIEPENBRINK, ALEX     13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:37.19
RILEY, SARA           15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:37.55
HOLME, NICOLE         17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:37.92
OVERBY, JENNA         15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:37.99
MCCORMICK, SHAWNA     15 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:38.10
MICOTTI, KELLY A      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:38.53
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.63
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:40.21
ECKARD, ASHLEY        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:40.22
MARA, KATHRYN         16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:40.50
CARTER, LAUREN        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:43.45
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:43.58
SCHOENDORF, MEGAN     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:44.61
GRACIA, KRISTEEN L    14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:45.65
ROLAND, TAMARA        13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    2:45.97
SIMS, JORDYN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:46.22
TAFEEN, ELIZABETH     14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:46.26
SANTOS, NINA          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:46.33
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:47.55
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER N 13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:48.11
ALBUQUERQUE, ANJALI   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:48.67
TOMOE, MANAMI         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:49.97
HOWELL, LAUREN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:52.24
JENSEN, KELLY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:53.63
GRETHER, TASHA        17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:00.29
SIEW, MELISSA         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:00.30
HUNG, EMILY           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:01.01
CORSIE, JILLIE        14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:03.18
LEUNG, SAMANTHA       14 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    3:15.85
VAN DENBROEKE, MELISS 16 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.69
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.32
CHU, JESSICA          15 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:14.68
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:15.28
SIMONDS, SHANNON      14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.49
COCHRANE, EMMA        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:15.63
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.12
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:16.20
MCCORMICK, SHAWNA     15 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:16.37
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:17.21
PERRYMAN, KELLY       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.32
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.61
OKUDA, KELSI          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.88
GLARROW, CHRIS        17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:18.21
SALERNO, GABBY        16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:19.16
CLEARY, COLLEEN       13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:19.27
GRACIA, KRISTEEN L    14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:19.33
LOGAN, MELISSA        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.57
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.59
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:19.67
EITZEN, KLAIR         15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:19.96
CYPHERS, FRANNY       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.14
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.57
WEXLER, LINDSAY       15 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:20.97
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:21.66
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:21.85
WING, KELLI K         13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:22.44
BARRANTES, SARA       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:22.60
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:22.61
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:22.96
WU, CAROLYN           13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:23.06
DOAN, KAREN           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.48
TOMOE, MANAMI         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:24.54
VIGGI, NINA           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.68
ECKARD, ASHLEY        15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:25.18
CHEN, JESSICA         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:25.41
HOLME, SARAH          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:25.65
SIEW, MELISSA         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.05
TANG, FLORA           13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:26.27
HORTON, IVY A         14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:26.33
HOLME, NICOLE         17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:26.68
LESYNA, KRISTINE      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.84
RAHN, ALISON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:27.17
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:27.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GIULIANELLI, MORGAN   13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:27.57
RILEY, SARA           15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:27.66
NICHOLSON, HILLARY    14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:27.70
JAY, JESSICA          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:27.86
MURPHY, KAITLYN       16 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:27.86
SCHOENDORF, MEGAN     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.18
BARRY, BRITTANY       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:28.19
CARTER, LAUREN        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.52
WENZLAU, BECKY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.75
KWONG, REBECCA        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.90
PIEPENBRINK, ALEX     13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:29.04
HUSSEY, DANIELLE      16 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:29.77
ZIEMBA, KATE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:30.30
MARSHALL, CARINE      14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:30.77
CARPENTER, KIMBERLY   14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:31.69
CHOW, JOCELYN         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:32.03
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER N 13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:32.54
KEENAN, ALISA         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:33.03
HINOJOSA, LINDA P     14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:34.12
MOYLES, CAITLYN A     13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:34.92
FEIER, NATASHA A      13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:35.96
ROSENBERG, AMANDA G   13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:36.53
HOWELL, LAUREN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:37.33
SELDIN, BECKY         13 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:37.33
MIYAGI, JANICE        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:40.27
EBERT, JESSIE         14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:40.43
FRIES, CAT            13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:40.73
SANCHEZ, NATALIA      18 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:32.42
ESPINOSA, SARAH M     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:31.48
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:37.16
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:40.94
OKUDA, KELSI          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:43.78
PERRYMAN, KELLY       14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:44.93
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:46.97
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:47.33
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:48.56
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:48.72
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:49.24
GRACIA, KRISTEEN L    14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:49.87
MCCORMICK, SHAWNA     15 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:50.27
EATON, DI             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:50.91
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:50.95
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:51.16
EITZEN, KLAIR         15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:51.86
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:52.22
COCHRANE, EMMA        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:53.52
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:53.91
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:54.32
BARRANTES, SARA       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:55.22
CYPHERS, FRANNY       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:55.28
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:55.28
TAKYU, MICHIKO        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:57.97
DOAN, KAREN           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:58.83
VIGGI, NINA           13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:00.75
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HOLME, NICOLE         17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:01.61
TOMOE, MANAMI         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     3:01.83
MURPHY, KAITLYN       16 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:03.14
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:03.25
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER N 13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     3:04.83
JAY, JESSICA          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:07.16
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:09.73
SIEW, MELISSA         13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:11.95
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:13.90
CARTER, LAUREN        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:13.93
KWONG, REBECCA        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:14.03
KEENAN, ALISA         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:17.30
SCHOETTLE, ASHLEY     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:17.47
DONNELLY, LAURA       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:28.56
ALBUQUERQUE, ANJALI   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
HUNG, EMILY           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    NO SHOW
LEUNG, SAMANTHA       14 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GLARROW, CHRIS        17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:02.47
LOGAN, MELISSA        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.80
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:03.06
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:03.06
CHU, JESSICA          15 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:05.04
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.29
ATKINS, KRISTIN       16 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.66
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:06.31
OTTER, ELIZABETH A    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.31
KAPLAN, VALERIE       15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.78
CYPHERS, FRANNY       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.41
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:08.79
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.13
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.22
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:09.39
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:09.40
RAHN, ALISON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:09.50
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:10.78
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:11.08
RILEY, SARA           15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:11.33
OKUDA, KELSI          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.58
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:11.82
WING, KELLI K         13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:11.92
WEXLER, LINDSAY       15 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:12.48
PIEPENBRINK, ALEX     13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:13.38
LOOK, ASHLEY          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.59
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:13.74
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.84
SIMS, JORDYN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.48
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:14.63
TAKYU, MICHIKO        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.95
MICOTTI, KELLY A      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:15.19
SANDSTROM, CAROLYN    14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.27
HOLME, SARAH          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:15.53
CARTER, LAUREN        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.17
SCOGGINS, AMANDA      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:16.18
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.47
ROSENBERG, AMANDA G   13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:16.75
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JAY, JESSICA          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:16.95
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:18.30
WENZLAU, BECKY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.30
SENNERT, BREANNA N    14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:19.51
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.60
DOAN, KAREN           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.28
HOWELL, LAUREN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.55
ROLAND, CHANEL        14 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:20.90
ROLAND, TAMARA        13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:21.26
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:21.98
CORSIE, JILLIE        14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:22.17
MURPHY, KAITLYN       16 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:22.66
SCHOENDORF, MEGAN     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.00
SHAKERI, YASMIN       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.20
ZIEMBA, KATE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.26
BARRY, BRITTANY       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.55
HORTON, IVY A         14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:24.05
JENSEN, KELLY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.21
GRETHER, TASHA        17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:38.19
ALBUQUERQUE, ANJALI   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
TUPY, NATALIA         13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WOO, JENNIFER         15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:14.95
LOGAN, MELISSA        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:16.24
GLARROW, CHRIS        17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:18.84
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:20.03
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:23.88
PETERSEN, LISA        17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:25.25
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:28.95
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:31.56
CYPHERS, FRANNY       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:34.47
SALERNO, GABBY        16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:35.81
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:38.89
WING, KELLI K         13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:42.25
RAHN, ALISON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:42.29
NICHOLSON, EMILY      17 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:46.91
MICOTTI, KELLY A      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:47.13
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:50.51
SIMS, JORDYN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:51.15
SCOGGINS, AMANDA      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:52.97
SENNERT, BREANNA N    14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:54.15
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:00.97
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:15.69
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:18.79
LOGAN, MELISSA        15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:19.37
GLARROW, CHRIS        17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:20.85
CHU, JESSICA          15 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     2:21.95
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:22.90
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:24.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OTTER, ELIZABETH A    15 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.47
OKUDA, KELSI          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:27.36
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:27.77
EITZEN, KLAIR         15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:28.61
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      16 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:29.69
EATON, DI             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:30.33
ROAN, MARIAN          17 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:30.33
WEI, JENNY            13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:30.73
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:31.31
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:31.49
WEXLER, LINDSAY       15 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     2:31.94
GRACIA, KRISTEEN L    14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:32.78
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:33.28
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     2:33.30
MCCORMICK, SHAWNA     15 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:34.82
CYPHERS, FRANNY       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:34.91
RILEY, SARA           15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:35.15
BLIVEN, DEVIN         13 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:36.14
RIESS, TORI           13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:36.99
WENZLAU, BECKY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:37.11
HOLME, SARAH          13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:38.42
SENNERT, BREANNA N    14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:39.04
CUNNINGHAM, LIANE     15 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:39.86
RAHN, ALISON          15 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:39.87
SHIMIZU, YOSHIKO      13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:40.18
MARSHALL, CARINE      14 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:45.28
LOOK, ASHLEY          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:46.05
CARTER, LAUREN        13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:46.23
SCHOENDORF, MEGAN     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:46.38
MICOTTI, KELLY A      13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:46.47
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:46.53
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:47.94
TOMOE, MANAMI         13 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:48.22
ROSENBERG, AMANDA G   13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:48.89
HORTON, IVY A         14 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:49.81
ALDERETTE, JENNIFER N 13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:50.96
VIGGI, NINA           13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:51.51
ZIEMBA, KATE          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:51.79
MURPHY, KAITLYN       16 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:52.32
KWONG, REBECCA        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:53.89
NAIMA, MITRA          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:53.98
CHILDS, CONSTANZA A   15 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     2:55.00
MOYLES, CAITLYN A     13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    2:55.20
KEENAN, ALISA         13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:55.66
MIYAGI, JANICE        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:55.85
JENSEN, KELLY         14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:58.57
HOWELL, LAUREN        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:00.77
ROLAND, CHANEL        14 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    3:02.53
DONNELLY, LAURA       13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:20.94
HINOJOSA, LINDA P     14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VITEZ, CODY T          8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       14.34
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER    8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      14.38
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      14.41
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      14.86
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      16.02
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      16.29
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      16.38
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      16.41
CLARK, DYLAN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      16.44
PORTER, ANDREW         7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      16.51
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      16.54
WEN, ROBERT            7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      16.96
PARTIN, JACKSON        8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      17.12
NUNAN, MICHAEL         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      17.27
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      17.50
LIN, JONATHON          8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      17.71
STRENFEL, ZACH         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      17.72
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      17.80
GIORDANO, DOMINIC      6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      18.08
EDDY, MICK             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      18.09
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      18.13
YANKWICH, LOWRY        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      18.25
MARKWITH, QUINN        7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      18.26
MCKENZIE, CONOR        8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      18.31
CHENEY, TREVOR         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      18.69
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      18.80
LIM, TED               7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      18.87
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      18.90
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      8 PC LADERA OAKS             19.07
SHEH, EVAN             8 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       19.07
WU, MICHAEL            8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      19.16
WISE, JOE B            8 PC LADERA OAKS             19.59
GUGALE, JOE            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      19.79
CHOW, WILL             8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      19.93
HINRICHS, BRET         7 PC LADERA OAKS             19.94
NIELSEN, SVEN          7 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       19.94
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      20.06
THOMPSON, JOSHUA       7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      20.34
ROBBINS, CRAIG O       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      20.54
SAVAGE, WILLIAM        6 PC LADERA OAKS             20.59
LEUNG, ANDREW          8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      20.65
CALLINAN, VANCE P      8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      20.98
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, HARR  6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      21.01
CHIU, FELIX            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      21.03
BEATTY, TREVOR         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      21.16
DOAN, BRANDON H        7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       21.21
HUGHES, NEIL           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      21.34
HYDE, MAC              7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      21.49
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS             22.09
YU, STEPHEN S          6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      22.28
HERMSMEIER, HANSON A   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      23.46
LI, YIDA               8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.76
BRACKETT, SHAWN        6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      24.17
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      24.37
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      24.56
LOK, JUSTIN            6 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      24.74
HYNDMAN, NICHOLAS      6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.47
TRAN, TREVOR           7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      26.70
MEHECH, PAULO F        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.81
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.55
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.58
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER    8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      33.50
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      34.53
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.40
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.04
CHIANG, BRYAN          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.40
NUNAN, MICHAEL         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.74
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.91
PORTER, ANDREW         7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      37.95
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      38.01
PARTIN, JACKSON        8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      38.18
CLARK, DYLAN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.08
POWERS, LUKE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.13
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.24
HARRISON, NOAH J       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.36
WEN, ROBERT            7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.61
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      39.66
STRENFEL, ZACH         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      40.49
MAI, ANTHONY H         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.60
MCKENZIE, CONOR        8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.72
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.95
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      41.04
TSE, TERENCE           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.16
MARKWITH, QUINN        7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.49
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      8 PC LADERA OAKS             41.90
EDDY, MICK             8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.06
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      44.10
LAWLER, KELTAN         6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.76
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      46.09
HUGHES, NEIL           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.28
BUI, KEVIN             8 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      46.41
BEDDELL, CHRISTIAN T   8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       46.43
THOMPSON, JOSHUA       7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      46.84
HYDE, MAC              7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.05
BEATTY, TREVOR         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.20
NIELSEN, SVEN          7 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       47.24
CALLINAN, VANCE P      8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.72
BUCTER, MATTHEW        6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.96
ROBBINS, CRAIG O       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.94
CUSON, MARK            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.52
VOSTERS, BRIAN         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.78
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS             51.83
LI, YIDA               8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      52.13
HERMSMEIER, HANSON A   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      55.44
LONGONI, JAMIE         7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       55.57
MEHECH, PAULO F        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      56.80
TRAN, TREVOR           7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      58.93
SHEH, EVAN             8 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.22
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:17.02
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.94
PORTER, ANDREW         7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:24.96
CLARK, DYLAN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.04
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.08
SHULER, AARON          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.11
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:25.82
PARTIN, JACKSON        8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:25.93
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER    8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:26.84
STRENFEL, ZACH         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:26.98
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.07
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:33.70
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:34.12
MARKWITH, QUINN        7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:35.55
TSE, TERENCE           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:36.13
POWERS, LUKE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.08
BUI, KEVIN             8 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:37.32
CHIU, FELIX            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:40.34
LAWLER, KELTAN         6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:42.37
NIELSEN, SVEN          7 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:43.58
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:43.84
DOAN, BRANDON H        7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:46.65
HUGHES, NEIL           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:46.76
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:47.17
BEATTY, TREVOR         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:50.13
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:50.15
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, HARR  6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:51.12
BRACKETT, SHAWN        6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:54.64
CUSON, MARK            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:59.00
CUMMINS, LANCE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:59.53
TRAN, TREVOR           7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:14.27
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      8 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      18.08
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER    8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      18.79
RADLO, CONNOR A        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      18.80
WEN, ROBERT            7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      19.95
LIN, JONATHON          8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      20.54
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      20.72
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      21.02
PORTER, ANDREW         7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      21.04
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      21.29
MARKWITH, QUINN        7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      21.63
PARTIN, JACKSON        8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      22.18
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      22.61
CHENEY, TREVOR         8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      22.67
MCKENZIE, CONOR        8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      22.83
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.97
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      8 PC LADERA OAKS             23.22
LIM, TED               7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      23.23
CHOW, WILL             8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.30
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHEH, EVAN             8 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       23.92
HYDE, MAC              7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      24.77
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.04
ROBBINS, CRAIG O       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      25.40
WISE, JOE B            8 PC LADERA OAKS             25.51
NIELSEN, SVEN          7 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       25.69
LEUNG, ANDREW          8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      26.33
DOAN, BRANDON H        7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       26.61
CALLINAN, VANCE P      8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      26.71
WU, MICHAEL            8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.87
SAVAGE, WILLIAM        6 PC LADERA OAKS             27.03
GIORDANO, DOMINIC      6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      27.57
BRACKETT, SHAWN        6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      27.72
BEATTY, TREVOR         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.28
LOK, JUSTIN            6 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      28.53
HERMSMEIER, HANSON A   8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.21
HUGHES, NEIL           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.52
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS             30.69
LI, YIDA               8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.81
HYNDMAN, NICHOLAS      6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.83
MEHECH, PAULO F        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.15
HINRICHS, BRET         7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.11
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.46
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.49
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.49
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.59
PORTER, ANDREW         7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      43.99
CLARK, DYLAN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.23
SHULER, AARON          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.30
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      46.30
MARKWITH, QUINN        7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.39
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      46.44
RADLO, CONNOR A        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      47.03
CHIANG, BRYAN          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      48.40
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.05
PARTIN, JACKSON        8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      49.16
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, HARR  6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.17
CHIU, FELIX            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      49.84
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      50.02
VOSTERS, BRIAN         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      52.20
NUNAN, MICHAEL         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      53.05
ROBBINS, CRAIG O       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      54.76
BUI, KEVIN             8 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      56.05
CUMMINS, LANCE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.21
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      56.89
CUSON, MARK            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      57.63
BRACKETT, SHAWN        6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:00.54
THOMPSON, JOSHUA       7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:05.55
HUGHES, NEIL           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:09.70
HARRISON, NOAH J       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
TRAN, TREVOR           7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
WEN, ROBERT            7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   76                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BREAST                                   EVENT   76
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARTIN, JACKSON        8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      22.44
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER    8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      22.47
SHULER, AARON          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      22.61
RADLO, CONNOR A        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      22.70
VOSTERS, BRIAN         8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      23.05
CLARK, DYLAN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      23.22
WEN, ROBERT            7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      23.30
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      23.59
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      24.10
BEATTY, TREVOR         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      24.21
STRENFEL, ZACH         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      24.42
PORTER, ANDREW         7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      25.01
ENRIQUEZ, DANIEL       8 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      25.14
NIELSEN, SVEN          7 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       25.20
LI, YIDA               8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.25
MAI, ANTHONY H         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.59
TSE, TERENCE           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.92
POWERS, LUKE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.51
HARRISON, NOAH J       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.72
LONGONI, JAMIE         7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       26.75
BEDDELL, CHRISTIAN T   8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       26.92
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.32
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      27.43
LAWLER, KELTAN         6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.04
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      8 PC LADERA OAKS             28.79
SHEH, EVAN             8 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       29.41
CUMMINS, LANCE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.45
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, HARR  6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.88
CHIANG, BRYAN          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.89
HYDE, MAC              7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.13
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.26
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.28
DOAN, BRANDON H        7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       30.80
KUROMI, ADAM           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.37
CHIU, FELIX            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.77
BRACKETT, SHAWN        6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.88
MEHECH, PAULO F        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
NUNAN, MICHAEL         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM     DQUED
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      45.55
PARTIN, JACKSON        8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      48.66
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      48.70
VITEZ, CODY T          8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       49.36
WEN, ROBERT            7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      50.31
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.58
CLARK, DYLAN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      50.75
PORTER, ANDREW         7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      51.09
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.26
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.38
STRENFEL, ZACH         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      53.54
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOW, WILL             8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.89
BEATTY, TREVOR         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      54.77
LIN, JONATHON          8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      54.92
GIORDANO, DOMINIC      6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      55.24
LI, YIDA               8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.81
WISE, JOE B            8 PC LADERA OAKS             55.97
NIELSEN, SVEN          7 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       56.09
LIM, TED               7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      57.42
MCKENZIE, CONOR        8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      57.55
HINRICHS, BRET         7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:01.00
GUGALE, JOE            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:01.55
LEUNG, ANDREW          8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:02.17
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.42
TRAN, TREVOR           7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:04.88
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, HARR  6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:06.82
CHIU, FELIX            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:07.71
YU, STEPHEN S          6 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.29
HUGHES, NEIL           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:24.78
BRACKETT, SHAWN        6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
CHEUNG, TINRON M       8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
DOAN, BRANDON H        7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
HYDE, MAC              7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
ROBBINS, CRAIG O       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
THOMPSON, JOSHUA       7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      16.06
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      16.91
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      16.96
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER    8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      17.18
POMEROY, HUNTER        8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      18.16
RADLO, CONNOR A        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      18.54
POWERS, LUKE           8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      18.56
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      18.74
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      18.83
WEN, ROBERT            7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      18.94
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      19.20
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      19.25
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      19.38
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      19.46
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      19.48
NUNAN, MICHAEL         7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      20.95
STRENFEL, ZACH         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      20.95
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      8 PC LADERA OAKS             21.93
SHULER, AARON          8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      22.81
TSE, TERENCE           7 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      22.86
MAI, ANTHONY H         8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      23.44
LONGONI, JAMIE         7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       23.56
HARRISON, NOAH J       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      24.04
WU, MICHAEL            8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.56
MARKWITH, QUINN        7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      24.57
CUSON, MARK            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      24.75
CHIANG, BRYAN          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.77
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, HARR  6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.63
BEDDELL, CHRISTIAN T   8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       26.76
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER  8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      26.92
CUMMINS, LANCE         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.10
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DOAN, BRANDON H        7 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       27.58
CHIU, FELIX            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      27.72
HYDE, MAC              7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.75
BUI, KEVIN             8 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      29.15
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS             30.12
NIELSEN, SVEN          7 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       30.33
LI, YIDA               8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.76
LAWLER, KELTAN         6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.53
BEATTY, TREVOR         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.74
BRACKETT, SHAWN        6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.29
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      34.82
THOMPSON, JOSHUA       7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      47.35
BUCTER, MATTHEW        6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
FUJII-RIOS, BEN        7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
HUGHES, NEIL           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
KUROMI, ADAM           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
TRAN, TREVOR           7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      36.50
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.35
VITEZ, CODY T          8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       38.40
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER    8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      39.84
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.98
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      43.03
STRENFEL, ZACH         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      45.51
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      45.72
CLARK, DYLAN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      46.38
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.56
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.73
WEN, ROBERT            7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      47.12
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      49.38
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      8 PC LADERA OAKS             50.84
MARKWITH, QUINN        7 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      51.70
LIN, JONATHON          8 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      51.99
CHIU, FELIX            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:01.84
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, HARR  6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:04.45
BEATTY, TREVOR         8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
GUGALE, JOE            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
HUGHES, NEIL           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
THOMPSON, JOSHUA       7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
YANKWICH, LOWRY        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, ADAM          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:21.98
SINZIG, NICK           8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.87
VITEZ, CODY T          8 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:29.29
SHIUAN, JASON          8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:33.76
DOTSON, CHRISTOPHER    8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:34.53
STUEWE, CONNOR         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:35.16
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:35.30
PORTER, ANDREW         7 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:35.51
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WALTON, LUKE           8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:36.97
EBRAHIM, HASSAAN       8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:37.19
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.88
CLARK, DYLAN           8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:39.03
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:42.11
PARTIN, JACKSON        8 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:42.87
STRENFEL, ZACH         8 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:43.70
LIM, TED               7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:48.20
GIORDANO, DOMINIC      6 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:49.90
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:52.61
CHOW, WILL             8 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:52.97
YANKWICH, LOWRY        7 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:55.15
HINRICHS, BRET         7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:55.85
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, HARR  6 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:57.08
CHIU, FELIX            8 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:58.78
SHIELDS, MICHAEL       8 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:59.31
NIELSEN, SVEN          7 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:59.73
WISE, JOE B            8 PC LADERA OAKS           2:03.40
BRACKETT, SHAWN        6 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
LEUNG, ANDREW          8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS     DQUED
NOLLETTE, TYLER        8 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
SAVAGE, WILLIAM        6 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
TRAN, TREVOR           7 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.73
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.59
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      28.62
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.93
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       30.14
BEDELL, JAMES J       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.23
WENZLAU, TIM          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.60
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.74
ZLOTOFF, ZACK A       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.93
GALLANT, BRADLEY F     9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       32.18
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.58
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      32.82
ESPIRITU, JULIUS      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      32.82
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS K     10 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      32.84
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.96
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.28
RATTO, ERNESTO G      10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       33.47
FUENTES, PAOLO        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      33.68
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      33.82
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   10 PC LADERA OAKS             33.92
HUANG, EDWARD         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.22
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.45
STILL, CONNOR          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.50
CRUZ, JERRY J         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.65
DEARBORN, BEN          9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      34.73
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      34.78
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.88
GRACIA, TIMOTHY L     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.01
ZHANG, MICHAEL         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      35.17
CHEN, VICTOR          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.44
LIU, PATRICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.49
FONG, MICHAEL          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.65
CUMMINS, SKYLER       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.76
BELETSKY, ALEX         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.81
PIUNTI, JACK           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      36.31
HANSON, TEDDY          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.50
KWONG, BRYANT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.50
KREBS, SAM             9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.75
KOEHLER, DEREK        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.79
STEPHENS, SCOTT A     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.91
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.07
BURN, NATE            10 PC LADERA OAKS             37.13
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.52
MEYER, COLIN          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.55
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.58
TERAOKA, IAN           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.64
GRACIA, JOEY L        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       37.77
MALICK, EDDIE          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      37.84
TSE, TIMOTHY          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.85
SHI, MICHAEL A        10 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       38.13
BARRY, JOE             9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      38.16
HAINES, RYAN          10 PC LADERA OAKS             38.54
STODDARD, SAM         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      38.59
LIE, JONATHAN          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.71
MUONIO, JEREMY         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.07
GLASSMAN, ETHAN        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.23
WONG, NOLAN           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.46
MARSHALL, JOEL        10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY       41.11
CHUNG, JERRY           9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       41.91
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HU, ALEX               9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      42.20
WONG, BRIAN            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      43.52
VEZEAU, JAKE           9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      43.70
ARAKI, BRANDON         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.92
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.07
HURST, MICHAEL        10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.35
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     10 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.86
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:00.88
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:01.34
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:03.33
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:05.95
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:06.34
WENZLAU, TIM          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.77
WATKINS, PHILLIP A     9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:08.86
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:11.20
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:11.42
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:12.97
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.05
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.68
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:13.97
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.17
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.52
RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.01
ESPIRITU, JULIUS      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:16.63
NOSAL, MARK C         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:17.58
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:17.61
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.68
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, JOHN  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:18.98
ZHANG, MICHAEL         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:19.05
DEARBORN, BEN          9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:19.15
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.39
KULKARNI, AKASH        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.00
LIU, PATRICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.03
EPPEL, JOAQUIN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.85
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:22.08
CRUZ, JERRY J         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.66
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.91
BELETSKY, ALEX         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:22.95
SWARTZ, SCOTT J       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.59
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.82
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.25
RATTO, ERNESTO G      10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:25.65
HADAR, PETER           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.78
WONG, NOLAN           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:26.29
TERAOKA, IAN           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:27.42
MUONIO, JEREMY         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:28.41
SHI, MICHAEL A        10 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:29.34
HU, ALEX               9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:30.38
SHIMSHOCK, PETE        9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:36.36
WONG, BRIAN            9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:37.33
ARAKI, BRANDON         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:38.98
VEZEAU, JAKE           9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:39.56
DO, DAVID              9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:06.12
FUENTES, PAOLO        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PELLARIN, JOHN        10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:09.69
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:09.83
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:17.49
WENZLAU, TIM          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:27.74
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:28.10
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:34.20
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:34.28
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:35.24
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:35.92
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:38.39
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.62
ZLOTOFF, ZACK A       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:41.27
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:43.86
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:43.94
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:48.48
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:49.40
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, JOHN  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:50.53
CHEN, VICTOR          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:50.93
STILL, CONNOR          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:53.33
NOSAL, MARK C         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:56.95
FONG, MICHAEL          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:59.50
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:00.29
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:01.46
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:01.66
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:03.30
KWONG, BRYANT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:04.57
HANSON, TEDDY          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:05.44
KREBS, SAM             9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     3:07.35
CRUZ, JERRY J         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:07.40
HAINES, RYAN          10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:12.75
MUONIO, JEREMY         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:15.41
CUMMINS, SKYLER       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:16.94
WONG, NOLAN           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:18.92
HU, ALEX               9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:26.83
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:27.65
VEZEAU, JAKE           9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    3:36.50
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.28
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.60
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.62
WENZLAU, TIM          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.02
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.12
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      35.94
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.34
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS K     10 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      37.81
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       37.83
STILL, CONNOR          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.95
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     10 PC LADERA OAKS             38.07
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GALLANT, BRADLEY F     9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       38.10
CRUZ, JERRY J         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      38.79
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.81
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.08
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.86
ZLOTOFF, ZACK A       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       39.98
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      40.40
GRACIA, JOEY L        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       41.13
GRACIA, TIMOTHY L     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       41.29
CHEN, VICTOR          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      41.42
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   10 PC LADERA OAKS             41.52
MIYAGI, DANIEL        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.91
LIU, PATRICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.08
FONG, MICHAEL          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.12
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      42.29
FUENTES, PAOLO        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      42.30
NOSAL, MARK C         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       42.51
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.51
HANSON, TEDDY          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.59
ZHANG, MICHAEL         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      42.59
ESPIRITU, JULIUS      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      42.62
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.84
KREBS, SAM             9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       42.84
HUANG, EDWARD         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      42.96
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, JOHN  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.68
JEN, AARON            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.82
SHI, MICHAEL A        10 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       43.83
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.27
CUMMINS, SKYLER       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.04
LIE, JONATHAN          9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.16
STEPHENS, SCOTT A     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.66
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.49
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      46.56
TSE, TIMOTHY          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.66
BARRY, JOE             9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      47.01
WONG, NOLAN           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.16
HAINES, RYAN          10 PC LADERA OAKS             47.29
STODDARD, SAM         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      47.48
BELETSKY, ALEX         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.67
MALICK, EDDIE          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      47.96
CHUNG, JERRY           9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       48.23
DEARBORN, BEN          9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      48.62
KOEHLER, DEREK        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.65
BURN, NATE            10 PC LADERA OAKS             49.01
TERAOKA, IAN           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.34
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      49.45
HU, ALEX               9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      49.67
MUONIO, JEREMY         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      49.74
ARAKI, BRANDON         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      49.96
GLASSMAN, ETHAN        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.02
KWONG, BRYANT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
RATTO, ERNESTO G      10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.34
WENZLAU, TIM          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.26
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.20
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   36
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.01
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.99
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:22.98
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.62
STILL, CONNOR          9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:24.90
GALLANT, BRADLEY F     9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:26.69
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.11
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:28.96
SWARTZ, SCOTT J       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.17
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:31.21
RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.30
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.43
GRACIA, TIMOTHY L     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:32.79
GRACIA, JOEY L        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:34.82
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:35.02
NOSAL, MARK C         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:35.12
KREBS, SAM             9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:36.15
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:36.77
KULKARNI, AKASH        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.96
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:40.43
RATTO, ERNESTO G      10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:44.09
ARAKI, BRANDON         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:47.88
HADAR, PETER           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
JEN, AARON            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.35
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.56
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.05
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.78
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       40.98
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      41.93
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.21
KULKARNI, AKASH        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.34
JEN, AARON            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.52
RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      44.94
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.00
GALLANT, BRADLEY F     9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.26
PIUNTI, JACK           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.32
HADAR, PETER           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.34
MIYAGI, DANIEL        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.45
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.76
CRUZ, JERRY J         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      45.89
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.49
ZHANG, MICHAEL         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      46.59
SHI, MICHAEL A        10 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       46.70
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, JOHN  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.75
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   10 PC LADERA OAKS             46.75
GRACIA, JOEY L        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.14
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.21
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      47.65
KREBS, SAM             9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       48.17
SWARTZ, SCOTT J       10 PC LADERA OAKS             48.29
ESPIRITU, JULIUS      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      48.73
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      49.11
VEZEAU, JAKE           9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      49.30
STODDARD, SAM         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      50.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BELETSKY, ALEX         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       50.26
PICKENS, CHRIS         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       50.80
TERAOKA, IAN           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      51.50
KOEHLER, DEREK        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.17
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.25
DEARBORN, BEN          9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      53.25
MEYER, COLIN          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.39
HU, ALEX               9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      54.05
EPPEL, JOAQUIN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      54.08
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      55.64
CHUNG, JERRY           9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
LIU, PATRICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
MUONIO, JEREMY         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    NO SHOW
STEPHENS, SCOTT A     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
WONG, NOLAN           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.48
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.11
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:30.20
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:30.89
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:31.93
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:33.42
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:33.88
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:34.13
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.46
GALLANT, BRADLEY F     9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:36.97
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:37.12
CRUZ, JERRY J         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:38.06
ZLOTOFF, ZACK A       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:38.42
KIKUTA, NIKOLAS K     10 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:38.44
HUANG, EDWARD         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:38.89
KWONG, BRYANT         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:39.49
JEN, AARON            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:39.65
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:39.87
PIUNTI, JACK           9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:40.16
MIYAGI, DANIEL        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:40.28
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.60
ZHANG, MICHAEL         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:41.40
HANSON, TEDDY          9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:41.42
MARSHALL, JOEL        10 PC SANTA CRUZ COUNTY     1:41.85
LIU, PATRICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:42.77
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, JOHN  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:43.00
HAINES, RYAN          10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:45.07
ESPIRITU, JULIUS      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:45.47
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:46.42
CUMMINS, SKYLER       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:46.67
FUENTES, PAOLO        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:48.09
KREBS, SAM             9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:48.13
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:48.39
TSE, TIMOTHY          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:48.61
VEZEAU, JAKE           9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:48.72
STODDARD, SAM         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:50.55
GRACIA, JOEY L        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:51.44
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:53.50
HU, ALEX               9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:54.24
LAWLER, TRENT          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:57.80
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BEDELL, JAMES J       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:59.19
TERAOKA, IAN           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:00.10
ARAKI, BRANDON         9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:00.99
GRACIA, TIMOTHY L     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:01.41
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:02.45
DO, DAVID              9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
FONG, MICHAEL          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.08
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      31.09
WATKINS, PHILLIP A     9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       34.79
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.66
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       36.35
CRUZ, JERRY J         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.64
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.77
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.23
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      37.24
GRACIA, JOEY L        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       37.31
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      37.59
MIYAGI, DANIEL        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.26
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.44
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      39.70
GRACIA, TIMOTHY L     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       39.70
KULKARNI, AKASH        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.81
GALLANT, BRADLEY F     9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       40.03
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      40.16
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      40.47
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, JOHN  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.21
KREBS, SAM             9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       41.71
ESPIRITU, JULIUS      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.93
MEYER, COLIN          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.03
EPPEL, JOAQUIN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.11
LIU, PATRICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      43.16
KOEHLER, DEREK        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.50
ZHANG, MICHAEL         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      43.64
NOSAL, MARK C         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       43.65
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.96
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      44.53
PICKENS, CHRIS         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       45.93
MUONIO, JEREMY         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.01
STEPHENS, SCOTT A     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.34
RATTO, ERNESTO G      10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       46.86
TERAOKA, IAN           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      48.04
WONG, NOLAN           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      48.23
SHI, MICHAEL A        10 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       48.28
DEARBORN, BEN          9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      50.36
SHIMSHOCK, PETE        9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      58.22
PELLARIN, JOHN        10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    NO SHOW
RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL      9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.22
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.35
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:14.92
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:20.52
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.34
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.67
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.25
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.03
GRACIA, JOEY L        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:32.37
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:34.83
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, JOHN  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:35.65
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:36.79
ESPIRITU, JULIUS      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:40.16
ZHANG, MICHAEL         9 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:40.21
MUONIO, JEREMY         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:44.51
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:46.31
HUANG, EDWARD         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:47.83
RATTO, ERNESTO G      10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:50.19
TERAOKA, IAN           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:56.34
BEDELL, JAMES J       10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
GRACIA, TIMOTHY L     10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
VEZEAU, JAKE           9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.10
HINSHAW, BEN          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:12.69
MURRAY, MATTHEW       10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:13.97
POMEROY, CHASE        10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.93
HANNI, RYAN           10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:19.35
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:19.37
WENZLAU, TIM          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.33
IM, NICHOLAS          10 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:20.71
DAVIS, COLE            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.98
TAN, DANIEL            9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.87
MURRAY, BRAD          10 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:23.20
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.41
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.55
CRUZ, JERRY J         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.19
RICK, STEVEN          10 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:27.00
GALLANT, BRADLEY F     9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:27.35
ESPIRITU, JULIUS      10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:29.76
HAVERCROFT, WILL       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.76
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:30.27
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.64
GRACIA, JOEY L        10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:30.83
SWARTZ, SCOTT J       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:30.88
HOLLAND-MCCOWAN, JOHN  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.08
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.78
FUENTES, PAOLO        10 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:32.27
FONG, MICHAEL          9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.80
LIU, PATRICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:33.61
HOWELL, TREY          10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:34.23
ZHANG, KEVIN           9 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:34.56
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:34.78
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   30
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KREBS, SAM             9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:35.55
HADAR, PETER           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:37.43
EPPEL, JOAQUIN         9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.14
FONG, JEFFREY         10 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:39.62
BELETSKY, ALEX         9 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:40.61
JEN, AARON            10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:40.74
STODDARD, SAM         10 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:40.95
PICKENS, CHRIS         9 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:40.96
DEARBORN, BEN          9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:41.75
TERAOKA, IAN           9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:41.80
MUONIO, JEREMY         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:43.98
WONG, NOLAN           10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:44.48
VEZEAU, JAKE           9 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:50.25
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
NOSAL, MARK C         10 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      24.67
LO, PETER             12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.68
WEN, LARRY            12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.47
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      26.60
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      26.76
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.92
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.29
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.38
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      27.42
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.52
OLCOTT, WILLIAM C     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.57
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.85
MILLER, JACKSON       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.01
HENSEY, COLIN         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      28.02
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.29
KANERVA, JUSTIN       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      28.35
CHEN, BOB             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.42
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.52
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.61
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.91
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.00
MAXWELL, TOM          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.04
JEN, TIMOTHY          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.08
DOBRUSHIN, MAX D      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.11
MORLEY, SCOTT         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      29.19
KUO, DAVID            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.27
SIXT, KEISH N         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.38
DUNLAP, MAT           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       29.46
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.60
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      29.79
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      29.80
GRAVES, LOGAN         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      29.87
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      29.90
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.11
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      30.17
REYNOLDS, FRANCIS     12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      30.20
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.21
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       30.27
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      30.40
PHAM, VINCENT V       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       30.42
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.48
ZAPPEL, JASE          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      30.50
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.57
LIU, AUGIE S          12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       30.62
ROGINSKI, CHRIS       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      30.69
CANTWELL, TOM         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.88
CHAN, KEVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      30.88
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.94
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      30.94
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      30.95
GLARROW, C.J.         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      31.02
YEN, ADAM             11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.08
HUSSEY, RYAN C        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       31.17
NGUYEN, ALAN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.19
HDEZ, JASON           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.25
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       31.35
HEALY, ZACHARY        11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      31.41
BLACK, DANIEL         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.99
DITO, TONY            11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.08
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE                                     EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      32.14
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      32.56
CASAVANT, ERIC        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.59
TRAN, TRAVIS          12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      32.60
SONG, STEVEN          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.64
KETCHUM, NEAL         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.73
MARSHALL, ALEX        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.75
SENNERT, ALEX J       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       32.88
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.02
CAI, MATTHEW          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       33.15
TSAO, KEVIN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      33.20
JIAN, CHRIS           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       33.26
NUSSE, JAMIE          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.45
MCKENZIE, TIM         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.53
CAYWOOD, ALEC         11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      34.01
LAROCHELLE, RAYMOND   12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      34.09
WADA, JEREMY          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      34.94
ETHRIDGE, MITCH R     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.05
TRAN, MATTHEW V       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.06
TSAI, BRYAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.22
TIRADO, TYLER         11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      35.26
SHI, ALEXANDER L      11 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       35.32
WOYAK, IAN T          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       35.50
LIU, KEVIN            11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.56
WONG, KELVIN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.67
ALDERETTE, ANDREW D   11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       36.37
TANG, BRIAN           11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       36.37
FANT, BRENDEN         11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI      37.03
KWONG, ANDREW         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.78
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.41
CHENOWETH, JOEY       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      40.85
DO, STANLEY           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.91
KIM, JAMES            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      54.86
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      54.93
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.80
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      58.17
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      58.99
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      59.53
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      59.92
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.12
KIM, JAMES            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:00.25
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:00.88
NOSAL, JOSHUA M       12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:01.09
TALBOTT, PATCH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:01.94
CHEN, BOB             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.00
KANERVA, JUSTIN       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:02.24
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:02.79
DOBRUSHIN, MAX D      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.01
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:03.05
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.77
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.79
MAXWELL, TOM          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.44
OLCOTT, WILLIAM C     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.45
HENSEY, COLIN         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:04.62
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE                                    EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIXT, KEISH N         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:04.72
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:04.86
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.02
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:05.27
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.39
MORLEY, SCOTT         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:05.58
KWONG, PRINCETON      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.66
REYNOLDS, FRANCIS     12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:06.05
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.06
ROGINSKI, CHRIS       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:06.32
GLARROW, C.J.         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:06.33
GRAVES, LOGAN         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.42
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.04
ZAPPEL, JASE          12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.14
EBRAHIM, SENAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.20
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:07.21
ROSE, ROBERT          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.30
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:07.36
PHAM, VINCENT V       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:07.42
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:07.46
YEN, ADAM             11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:07.46
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.54
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:07.73
LIU, AUGIE S          12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:07.79
CHAN, KEVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:08.52
JEN, TIMOTHY          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:08.63
SHIELDS, DANIEL       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:08.67
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:09.18
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:09.48
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:09.60
JACKSON, STEVEN       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.79
HDEZ, JASON           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.03
DITO, TONY            11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:10.33
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:10.58
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.58
CANTWELL, TOM         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.67
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:10.72
LIM, DEREK            12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:12.36
NUSSE, JAMIE          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.65
HUSSEY, RYAN C        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:13.06
SENNERT, ALEX J       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:13.07
CASAVANT, ERIC        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.24
CAYWOOD, ALEC         11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:13.70
TRAN, TRAVIS          12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:13.74
BLACK, DANIEL         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.86
SONG, STEVEN          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:14.67
HAUSER, BLAKE         11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:15.17
WADA, JEREMY          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:15.57
CARLSON, JEREMY       12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:17.68
CARNEGHI, JEFF        11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:18.14
ALDERETTE, ANDREW D   11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:18.27
WOYAK, IAN T          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:18.76
TSAI, BRYAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:19.59
MCKENZIE, TIM         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:19.71
WONG, KELVIN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.38
GAMBURD, DAVID        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.94
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:22.68
CROCKETT, ADAM        12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:22.90
LIU, KEVIN            11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.64
ESPINOSA, TOBY        11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.26
CHENOWETH, JOEY       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:26.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    11-12   500 FREE                                    EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, LARRY            12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:28.52
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:35.77
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:42.28
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:45.14
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:47.17
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:57.31
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    5:58.62
TALBOTT, PATCH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:58.91
MAXWELL, TOM          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:59.96
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    6:00.31
NOSAL, JOSHUA M       12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     6:01.40
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:05.81
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:06.39
CHEN, BOB             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:08.12
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    6:11.76
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:16.81
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    6:16.84
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    6:20.10
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:22.02
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    6:24.66
ROGINSKI, CHRIS       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:26.03
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:29.20
HDEZ, JASON           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:30.12
REYNOLDS, FRANCIS     12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    6:30.45
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    6:34.49
ROSE, ROBERT          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:37.23
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    6:37.28
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:37.40
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:37.66
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    6:39.40
HENSEY, COLIN         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    6:41.96
EBRAHIM, SENAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:42.41
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     6:43.19
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:44.25
YEN, ADAM             11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     6:52.07
HUSSEY, RYAN C        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     7:09.42
SENNERT, ALEX J       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     7:10.06
LIM, DEREK            12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    7:18.60
WADA, JEREMY          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    7:27.34
CASAVANT, ERIC        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    7:43.83
WOYAK, IAN T          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     7:48.11
MCKENZIE, TIM         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    8:20.48
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    8:35.49
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS           NO SHOW
SHIELDS, DANIEL       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.48
LO, PETER             12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:03.90
WEN, LARRY            12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:06.65
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.17
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:08.22
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.59
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:08.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KANERVA, JUSTIN       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:09.34
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.65
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:11.72
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.55
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.96
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.97
NOSAL, JOSHUA M       12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:13.48
CHEN, BOB             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:13.67
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:13.70
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:14.53
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:15.74
SIXT, KEISH N         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.78
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:16.06
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.42
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.85
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.87
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:17.61
DOBRUSHIN, MAX D      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.07
PHAM, VINCENT V       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:18.09
HENSEY, COLIN         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:18.11
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:18.24
CANTWELL, TOM         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.28
MAXWELL, TOM          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.53
MILLER, JACKSON       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.63
DUNLAP, MAT           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:18.91
YEN, ADAM             11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:18.98
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:19.15
GRAVES, LOGAN         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.64
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.32
GLARROW, C.J.         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:20.57
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.09
KETCHUM, NEAL         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:21.51
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:21.81
MORLEY, SCOTT         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:21.93
REYNOLDS, FRANCIS     12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:22.11
CAYWOOD, ALEC         11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:22.28
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.47
KUO, DAVID            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.50
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.62
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.23
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.29
CASAVANT, ERIC        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:23.66
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.70
NGUYEN, ALAN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:23.90
BLACK, DANIEL         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.87
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:25.61
DITO, TONY            11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:25.99
TSAO, KEVIN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:26.04
HDEZ, JASON           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.09
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:26.44
NUSSE, JAMIE          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.51
LIU, AUGIE S          12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:26.64
HEALY, ZACHARY        11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:26.92
CHAN, KEVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:27.44
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:28.35
TRAN, TRAVIS          12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:29.15
HUSSEY, RYAN C        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:29.81
SENNERT, ALEX J       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:31.47
WADA, JEREMY          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:31.51
WOYAK, IAN T          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:33.29
FANT, BRENDEN         11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:35.03
LIU, KEVIN            11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:35.60
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    11-12   100 BACK                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TSAI, BRYAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:36.71
KWONG, ANDREW         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:44.10
CHENOWETH, JOEY       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:47.87
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
WONG, KELVIN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      31.44
WEN, LARRY            12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.48
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.29
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.39
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.59
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.63
OLCOTT, WILLIAM C     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.22
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      36.30
KWONG, PRINCETON      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.94
CHEN, BOB             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.17
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      37.28
SIXT, KEISH N         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      37.44
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.74
DOBRUSHIN, MAX D      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.82
JEN, TIMOTHY          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.88
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.11
KIM, JAMES            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.33
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.60
PHAM, VINCENT V       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       38.88
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      39.73
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      39.89
CHAN, KEVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      39.91
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       40.01
HUSSEY, RYAN C        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       40.19
MORLEY, SCOTT         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      40.58
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.71
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.08
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.09
GRAVES, LOGAN         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.11
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.18
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.28
CAI, MATTHEW          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       41.33
HENSEY, COLIN         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      41.35
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      41.55
GLARROW, C.J.         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      41.60
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      42.10
NOSAL, JOSHUA M       12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       42.15
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      42.27
KANERVA, JUSTIN       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.28
REYNOLDS, FRANCIS     12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      42.33
NUSSE, JAMIE          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.57
JACKSON, STEVEN       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.85
HDEZ, JASON           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.96
LIU, AUGIE S          12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       43.40
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.75
SONG, STEVEN          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.90
LAROCHELLE, RAYMOND   12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      44.07
TRAN, TRAVIS          12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      44.39
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      44.65
SHIELDS, DANIEL       11 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      44.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DITO, TONY            11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      45.29
UKRAINCZYK, LUKA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      45.44
LIU, KEVIN            11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.49
GAMBURD, DAVID        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.01
WADA, JEREMY          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      46.08
CANTWELL, TOM         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.57
SENNERT, ALEX J       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       46.66
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      46.76
CARLSON, JEREMY       12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      46.93
WOYAK, IAN T          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       47.09
CAYWOOD, ALEC         11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      47.28
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       47.84
HAUSER, BLAKE         11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       48.14
ETHRIDGE, MITCH R     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       48.55
ALDERETTE, ANDREW D   11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       49.85
CARNEGHI, JEFF        11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      52.22
CHENOWETH, JOEY       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      53.96
DO, STANLEY           12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.52
LIM, DEREK            12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    NO SHOW
WONG, KELVIN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEN, LARRY            12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.85
LO, PETER             12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.91
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.31
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.89
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:16.04
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:16.45
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:16.68
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS    1:18.06
SIXT, KEISH N         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.32
OLCOTT, WILLIAM C     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.38
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:20.43
JEN, TIMOTHY          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:21.14
KWONG, PRINCETON      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.23
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:21.25
DOBRUSHIN, MAX D      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.13
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:24.19
PHAM, VINCENT V       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:25.36
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.14
WONG, ALVIN           12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:26.43
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:26.89
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:27.24
CHAN, KEVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:27.58
MORLEY, SCOTT         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:28.01
CAI, MATTHEW          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:28.19
HEALY, ZACHARY        11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:28.19
MARSHALL, ALEX        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.22
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:28.60
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.06
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:29.10
HENSEY, COLIN         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:29.27
NUSSE, JAMIE          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.43
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:29.87
ROGINSKI, CHRIS       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:30.21
KANERVA, JUSTIN       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:30.23
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:30.32
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.89
HUSSEY, RYAN C        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:32.57
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:32.67
NGUYEN, ALAN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.74
JIAN, CHRIS           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:33.75
NOSAL, JOSHUA M       12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:33.85
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.86
HDEZ, JASON           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:34.00
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:34.12
KETCHUM, NEAL         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:34.69
SONG, STEVEN          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:35.17
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:35.76
DITO, TONY            11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:38.68
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:39.21
CASAVANT, ERIC        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.23
UKRAINCZYK, LUKA      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:41.51
LOZINSKI, ARTHUR      11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:43.15
WADA, JEREMY          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:43.93
ALDERETTE, ANDREW D   11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:44.74
ETHRIDGE, MITCH R     12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:45.37
LIU, KEVIN            11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:45.38
FANT, BRENDEN         11 PC SAINT LAWRENCE SWI    1:46.17
WOYAK, IAN T          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:46.40
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:46.61
CHENOWETH, JOEY       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:51.89
GRAVES, LOGAN         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
LAROCHELLE, RAYMOND   12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
REYNOLDS, FRANCIS     12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    NO SHOW
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
TSAO, KEVIN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C     DQUED
WONG, KELVIN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      27.34
WEN, LARRY            12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.09
LO, PETER             12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.19
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.74
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.91
DEL RIO, JOEY         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      30.25
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.48
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.72
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      31.61
RIANDA, TRAV          11 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      32.01
MAXWELL, TOM          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      32.09
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.39
NOSAL, JOSHUA M       12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       32.42
KIM, JAMES            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.43
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.53
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      32.68
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.86
SIXT, KEISH N         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.95
GLARROW, C.J.         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      33.12
CHEN, BOB             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      33.20
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       33.28
ROGINSKI, CHRIS       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      33.37
OLCOTT, WILLIAM C     12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.53
DUNLAP, MAT           11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM       34.05
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY                                      EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MORLEY, SCOTT         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      34.16
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      34.23
YEN, ADAM             11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       34.23
CHINN, ZACK           11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      34.71
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.72
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      35.28
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.43
DOBRUSHIN, MAX D      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.59
KUO, DAVID            11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      35.64
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS             35.81
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.83
CAYWOOD, ALEC         11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      36.29
HEALY, ZACHARY        11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      36.47
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.61
JIAN, CHRIS           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       36.66
GRAVES, LOGAN         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      36.70
PHAM, VINCENT V       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       36.82
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      37.04
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.33
SONG, STEVEN          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      37.46
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      37.52
MILLER, JACKSON       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.54
BLACK, DANIEL         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.68
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.02
HENSEY, COLIN         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.15
JEN, TIMOTHY          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.27
TSAO, KEVIN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.30
CHAN, KEVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      38.90
NGUYEN, ALAN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.93
KETCHUM, NEAL         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      39.17
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.32
CASAVANT, ERIC        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.49
TRAN, TRAVIS          12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      39.74
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      39.76
WOYAK, IAN T          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       40.16
HDEZ, JASON           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.11
TSAI, BRYAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      43.03
HUSSEY, RYAN C        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       43.20
TIRADO, TYLER         11 PC BARRACUDA AQUATICS      43.50
SHI, ALEXANDER L      11 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       44.62
TRAN, MATTHEW V       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       45.10
WONG, KELVIN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.43
MARSHALL, ALEX        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.57
KWONG, ANDREW         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.49
TANG, BRIAN           11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       50.18
ALDERETTE, ANDREW D   11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       50.75
CHENOWETH, JOEY       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      51.80
LAROCHELLE, RAYMOND   12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:03.57
WEN, LARRY            12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.13
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.11
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.59
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:10.75
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:11.30
SIXT, KEISH N         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.78
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GLARROW, C.J.         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:11.94
MAXWELL, TOM          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:12.63
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.67
KANERVA, JUSTIN       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:13.04
EBRAHIM, SENAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.23
TALBOTT, PATCH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.56
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:15.08
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.43
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.39
NOSAL, JOSHUA M       12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:17.05
ROGINSKI, CHRIS       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:17.50
ROSE, ROBERT          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:17.76
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.83
MORLEY, SCOTT         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:19.13
DOBRUSHIN, MAX D      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.53
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.73
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.95
YEN, ADAM             11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:21.09
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:21.47
PHAM, VINCENT V       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:22.25
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:22.51
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.32
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:23.33
GRAVES, LOGAN         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.09
CAYWOOD, ALEC         11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:24.34
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:26.30
TRAN, TRAVIS          12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:29.19
CHAN, KEVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:29.61
TSAI, BRYAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:40.84
CROCKETT, ADAM        12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:41.76
WONG, KELVIN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:46.28
SONU, JAMES           11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    NO SHOW
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    11-12   200 FLY                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:26.86
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:33.83
GLARROW, C.J.         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:40.32
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:44.39
KANERVA, JUSTIN       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:49.26
MAXWELL, TOM          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:50.43
CAYWOOD, ALEC         11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:52.19
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:56.28
ROGINSKI, CHRIS       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:56.91
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    3:02.04
RIANDA, JAKE          12 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    3:10.13
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:16.19
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:02.07
WEN, LARRY            12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.21
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.09
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:06.56
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.66
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.06
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.45
GUBRUD, AUSTIN        12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:09.62
THIVIERGE, JAMES      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.10
CHEN, BOB             11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:11.43
KIM, JAMES            12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:11.61
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:11.76
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.10
PATEL, RYAN           12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:12.74
SIXT, KEISH N         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.13
HAWKINS, KEITH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.34
KANERVA, JUSTIN       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:13.49
DOBRUSHIN, MAX D      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.66
KWONG, PRINCETON      11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.68
TALBOTT, PATCH        12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.73
MOBERLY, TARO         12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:14.95
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.01
MAXWELL, TOM          12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.72
ROSE, ROBERT          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.88
GRIFFIN, JIMMY        11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:15.95
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:15.98
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:16.34
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.78
MORA, BOBBY           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:16.94
TOMKINS, WILLIAM      12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:17.17
KREBS, MATTHEW        11 PC MONTEREY BAY SWIM     1:17.32
MORLEY, SCOTT         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:17.42
GRAVES, LOGAN         12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.30
HINSHAW, RYAN         11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:18.38
ROGINSKI, CHRIS       12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:18.44
JEN, TIMOTHY          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:18.54
PARTIN, CHRIS         12 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:18.55
CRETCHER, SAMUEL      11 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:18.73
RAIMONDI, NICHOLAS    11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:18.95
PHAM, VINCENT V       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:19.22
EBRAHIM, SENAN        11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:19.60
SHIELDS, MATTHEW      12 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:19.72
HEARD, THOMAS         11 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:20.31
REYNOLDS, FRANCIS     12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:20.45
YEN, ADAM             11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:20.60
CHAN, KEVIN           12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:20.67
GLARROW, C.J.         12 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:20.85
MARTINEZ, JUAN        12 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:21.75
RUMPLE, GEOFFREY      11 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:22.04
LIU, AUGIE S          12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:22.13
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.80
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.23
BLACK, DANIEL         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.98
DITO, TONY            11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:24.05
SANCHEZ, KEVIN        12 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.10
HSING, MITCHELL       12 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:24.24
HDEZ, JASON           11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.40
CANTWELL, TOM         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.49
HUSSEY, RYAN C        12 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:25.90
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:25.97
SONG, STEVEN          11 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:26.05
NUSSE, JAMIE          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.89
WADA, JEREMY          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:26.98
WOYAK, IAN T          11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:27.54
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    11-12   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAUSER, BLAKE         11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:28.31
CAYWOOD, ALEC         11 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:28.49
CARNEGHI, JEFF        11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:29.19
SENNERT, ALEX J       11 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:31.35
LIU, KEVIN            11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.42
LAROCHELLE, RAYMOND   12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:36.02
TSAI, BRYAN           11 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:38.75
CARLSON, JEREMY       12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    NO SHOW
CHENOWETH, JOEY       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
CROCKETT, ADAM        12 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC      DQUED
GAMBURD, DAVID        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
HENSEY, COLIN         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
JACKSON, STEVEN       11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
WONG, KELVIN          11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SOEN, ANDREI          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.28
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      23.65
JARVIS, MICHAEL       15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      23.81
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       24.07
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      24.09
MCCARTHY, PAT         16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.28
VELASQUEZ, DANIEL     17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      24.44
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.58
COBLE, DANIEL         16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.59
YOO, ARAM             16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      24.82
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      24.83
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      24.87
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      24.91
MCLAUGHLIN, MICHAEL   16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM       24.93
MAXWELL, DARREN       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.04
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      25.07
SONG, ANDREW          15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.10
GALLANT, KURTIS C     14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       25.12
WONG, SCOTT           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.14
YU, JUSTIN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.18
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      25.24
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      25.29
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      25.45
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      25.50
KUCHARSKI, NICK       15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      25.62
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      25.64
RAMOS, NICK           13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.67
KIM, JONATHAN         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.76
AUSICH, ROYCE         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      25.79
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      25.79
BURRISS, ERIC R       14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       25.85
VOSSOUGHI, JAMES      16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      25.90
YOUNG, CEDRIC         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      25.94
WELTZ, ANDREW E       16 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       26.00
LOVELL, TRAVIS        15 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV      26.02
HILL, AUSTIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      26.05
JACKSON, SCOTT        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.13
MURPHY, GARRETT       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      26.17
BORDUNOV, STEVE S     15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      26.24
SHAPIRO, KYLE         14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      26.25
JARDIN, JEREMY        13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      26.26
PRICE, JONATHAN       17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       26.27
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       26.28
GRIFFIN, DAN          13 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      26.30
STEWART, ERIC         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.52
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      26.83
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      26.84
LEE, RYAN             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      26.92
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.96
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.07
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.14
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       27.20
JUDD, TYLER           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.20
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      27.21
CHOW, TING            16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       27.22
WALTON, LEE           14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      27.30
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.45
KYFFIN, CHADWICK D    13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       27.61
LIPPI, MATT           13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      27.82
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    13-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONZALES, NOLAN       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      27.94
PRICE, MATTHEW        14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       28.02
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      28.07
NAIMA, ARMON          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.15
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.19
HAINES, TIM           16 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      28.32
ENDO, JUSTIN          13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      28.35
BERQUIST, SEAN        15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.40
CHU, DAVID            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.40
TSAI, PATRICK         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      28.45
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      28.50
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.55
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS             28.74
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      28.85
GILL, BENJAMIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.90
MAYO, STUART          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.99
CHOW, ANTHONY         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       29.18
HSIEH, JASON          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       29.22
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.59
ARKHIPOV, ARSENIY     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      29.65
TANG, CHRIS           13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       29.66
ETHRIDGE, BRIAN D     14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       29.76
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.81
CARTER, ROBERT T      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.28
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS             30.68
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      31.20
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      31.20
COURVILLE, GREG       13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.12
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      32.33
WEI, DANIEL           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       32.33
CIVILINI, FRANCESCO   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      32.58
KADVANY, DANIEL       13 PC LADERA OAKS             32.70
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      33.53
FINET, STEVEN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      37.24
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNN, THOMAS          17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      51.39
ORLANDO, ERIC         17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      51.85
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      52.11
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      52.73
MCCOID, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      52.92
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       52.99
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.17
VELASQUEZ, DANIEL     17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      53.23
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      53.26
JARVIS, MICHAEL       15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      53.79
YAMASAKI, KIMBALL     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      53.80
WONG, SCOTT           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.83
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      54.24
JIAN, STEVEN          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       54.33
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      54.69
MAXWELL, DARREN       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      54.96
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      54.99
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      55.15
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      55.20
AUSICH, ROYCE         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      55.29
GALLANT, KURTIS C     14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       55.30
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    13-18   100 FREE                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.48
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      55.74
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU      55.79
SOUNG, ERIC L         15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       56.31
STERANKA, MICHAEL F   14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       56.49
KIM, JONATHAN         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      56.51
KIKUTA, ANDREW K      13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL      56.56
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       56.82
HILL, AUSTIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.00
JOCHIM, JEFFREY       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      57.14
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      57.89
KEARNS, JOSEPH        18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.98
MURPHY, GARRETT       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      58.04
JARDIN, JEREMY        13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      58.11
RAMOS, NICK           13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      58.38
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      58.46
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      58.48
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      58.54
STEWART, ERIC         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      58.69
BORDUNOV, STEVE S     15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      58.70
KUCHARSKI, NICK       15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      58.72
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      58.77
LEE, RYAN             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A      59.12
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      59.19
PICKENS, MICHAEL      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE      59.28
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      59.42
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      59.62
WALTON, LEE           14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      59.64
BURRISS, ERIC R       14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS       59.71
PRICE, JONATHAN       17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       59.77
FANT, DANNY           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.07
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.29
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:01.04
GONZALES, NOLAN       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:01.22
KYFFIN, CHADWICK D    13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:01.22
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.65
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:01.93
JUDD, TYLER           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:02.04
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:02.04
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:02.07
BERQUIST, SEAN        15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:02.26
GRIFFIN, DAN          13 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:02.77
MAYO, STUART          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.01
PRICE, MATTHEW        14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:03.07
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:03.61
CHIANG, SETON         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.00
SENDEJAS, STEVIE RAY  13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:04.11
CARTER, ROBERT T      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.22
GILL, BENJAMIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:04.25
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:04.62
ARKHIPOV, ARSENIY     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:04.88
CHEN, DENNIS          13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:04.94
TANG, CHRIS           13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:05.12
HSIEH, JASON          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:05.32
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.37
VERREY, CHARLIE S     14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.24
ETHRIDGE, BRIAN D     14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:09.76
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:10.01
CIVILINI, FRANCESCO   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.63
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:17.17
FINET, STEVEN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:26.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    13-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:09.23
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:12.42
MCCOID, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:13.42
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:16.54
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:18.72
MAXWELL, DARREN       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:20.73
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    5:23.04
HILL, AUSTIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:23.45
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:25.18
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:26.32
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    5:27.05
JIAN, STEVEN          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     5:28.43
GALLANT, KURTIS C     14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     5:29.27
KIKUTA, ANDREW K      13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    5:33.02
KEARNS, JOSEPH        18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    5:36.26
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:37.54
WALTON, LEE           14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    5:37.54
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    5:38.90
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:39.16
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     5:43.71
AUSICH, ROYCE         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    5:48.30
LEE, RYAN             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:48.30
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    5:50.82
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    5:57.87
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    5:57.99
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:57.99
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:00.00
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:07.31
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS           6:07.31
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:08.76
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     6:14.67
CARTER, ROBERT T      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:14.93
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:14.93
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    6:15.53
GRIFFIN, DAN          13 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    6:15.74
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           6:16.95
PRICE, JONATHAN       17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     6:20.47
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:20.47
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    6:22.89
PRICE, MATTHEW        14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     6:24.93
KIM, MICHAEL G        13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     6:28.82
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    6:50.30
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    7:40.90
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      56.84
ORLANDO, ERIC         17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      57.97
MCCOID, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      58.55
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      59.10
WONG, SCOTT           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:01.52
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:02.49
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:02.75
GALLANT, KURTIS C     14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:03.08
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:03.13
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    13-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JIAN, STEVEN          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:03.49
HILL, AUSTIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:03.93
KIM, JONATHAN         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:04.47
AUSICH, ROYCE         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:04.70
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.29
KIKUTA, ANDREW K      13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:05.65
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:05.67
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:05.99
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.03
VELASQUEZ, DANIEL     17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:06.05
STERANKA, MICHAEL F   14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:06.34
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:06.66
KYFFIN, CHADWICK D    13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:06.68
BORDUNOV, STEVE S     15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:08.31
JARVIS, MICHAEL       15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:08.72
LEE, RYAN             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:08.78
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:08.89
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.51
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.58
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:09.60
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:09.60
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:09.74
JOCHIM, JEFFREY       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:10.32
KUCHARSKI, NICK       15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:10.40
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.53
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:10.58
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.71
STEWART, ERIC         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.07
JARDIN, JEREMY        13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:12.23
PRICE, JONATHAN       17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:12.61
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:12.62
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:13.08
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:13.55
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:13.76
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.09
MURPHY, GARRETT       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:14.41
CARTER, ROBERT T      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.50
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:14.79
MAYO, STUART          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.80
FANT, DANNY           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:15.24
JUDD, TYLER           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:15.41
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:16.32
CHOW, ANTHONY         14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:16.85
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.76
PRICE, MATTHEW        14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:18.33
BERQUIST, SEAN        15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.90
ARKHIPOV, ARSENIY     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.50
GILL, BENJAMIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:21.79
CHOW, TING            16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:21.87
SENDEJAS, STEVIE RAY  13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:22.27
WEI, DANIEL           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:22.89
CHEN, DENNIS          13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:23.32
HSIEH, JASON          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:24.14
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:24.48
CIVILINI, FRANCESCO   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:28.23
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:42.22
MAXWELL, DARREN       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
NAIMA, ARMON          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
SOUNG, ERIC L         15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS      DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    13-18   200 BACK                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YOO, ARAM             16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:03.18
SOEN, ANDREI          15 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:07.53
MCCARTHY, PAT         16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:09.29
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:10.30
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:11.04
MAXWELL, DARREN       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:12.02
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:12.52
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:12.66
JACKSON, SCOTT        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:13.64
GALLANT, KURTIS C     14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:13.65
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:13.84
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:14.36
YU, JUSTIN            16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:15.97
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:16.10
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:17.15
MCLAUGHLIN, MICHAEL   16 PC FREMONT AREA SWIM     2:17.34
HILL, AUSTIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:17.49
SOUNG, ERIC L         15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:18.58
AUSICH, ROYCE         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:19.92
KIM, JONATHAN         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:20.00
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:20.40
ROSE, BRIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:21.01
JARVIS, MICHAEL       15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:22.00
KYFFIN, CHADWICK D    13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:22.09
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:22.48
COBLE, DANIEL         16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:23.55
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:23.61
LEE, RYAN             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:24.71
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:24.91
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:27.17
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:28.83
KEARNS, JOSEPH        18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:29.52
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:30.26
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:31.49
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:32.47
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:33.76
PICKENS, MICHAEL      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:35.44
PRICE, JONATHAN       17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:36.18
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:37.67
CARTER, ROBERT T      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:40.85
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:41.20
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:41.73
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:43.26
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:43.65
MAYO, STUART          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:50.35
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:01.61
CIVILINI, FRANCESCO   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:18.63
LOVELL, TRAVIS        15 PC MILPITAS TIDAL WAV     DQUED
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
VOSSOUGHI, JAMES      16 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DUNN, THOMAS          17 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:04.80
WONG, SCOTT           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:05.82
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    13-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:05.86
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:07.69
GALLANT, KURTIS C     14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:08.15
SONG, ANDREW          15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:08.67
VELASQUEZ, DANIEL     17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:09.28
YAMASAKI, KIMBALL     17 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.65
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:11.59
JOCHIM, JEFFREY       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.39
KUCHARSKI, NICK       15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:12.91
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:13.24
JARDIN, JEREMY        13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:13.54
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:13.56
PICKENS, MICHAEL      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:13.88
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.14
KEARNS, JOSEPH        18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.18
MAXWELL, DARREN       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:14.91
JIAN, STEVEN          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:15.70
RAMOS, NICK           13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:15.74
MURPHY, GARRETT       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:16.00
BERQUIST, SEAN        15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.17
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.61
KIM, JONATHAN         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:16.64
BASILIO, PAOLO        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.80
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:16.92
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:17.93
WALTON, LEE           14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:18.03
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:18.29
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.65
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.00
NAIMA, ARMON          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:19.15
JARVIS, MICHAEL       15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:19.33
BORDUNOV, STEVE S     15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:19.54
HSIEH, JASON          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:19.58
STEWART, ERIC         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.00
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.36
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:20.55
STERANKA, MICHAEL F   14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:20.55
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:21.43
FANT, DANNY           13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:21.64
GILL, BENJAMIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:22.10
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:22.52
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.58
CHEN, DENNIS          13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:22.79
JUDD, TYLER           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:22.84
GONZALES, NOLAN       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:23.36
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:23.96
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.14
KYFFIN, CHADWICK D    13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:24.61
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.66
MAYO, STUART          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:24.71
PRICE, MATTHEW        14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:25.16
WEI, DANIEL           14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:25.74
CHIANG, SETON         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:27.41
SENDEJAS, STEVIE RAY  13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:29.22
ETHRIDGE, BRIAN D     14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:29.44
KADVANY, DANIEL       13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.48
PRICE, JONATHAN       17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:30.55
CIVILINI, FRANCESCO   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:30.82
ARKHIPOV, ARSENIY     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.72
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:44.88
VERREY, CHARLIE S     14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    13-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, SCOTT           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:18.89
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:21.99
SONG, ANDREW          15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:31.28
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:32.86
PICKENS, MICHAEL      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:35.38
JARDIN, JEREMY        13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:35.64
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:36.79
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:37.20
KEARNS, JOSEPH        18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:38.67
ROSE, BRIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:39.05
KUCHARSKI, NICK       15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:39.13
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:39.83
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:41.18
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:42.17
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:43.20
WALTON, LEE           14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:43.82
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:44.11
MURPHY, GARRETT       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:44.90
BERQUIST, SEAN        15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:45.26
CASTRUITA, SCOTT      13 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:45.69
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:46.32
RAMOS, NICK           13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:48.53
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:50.33
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:50.49
STEWART, ERIC         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:51.03
JARVIS, MICHAEL       15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:51.20
ENDO, JUSTIN          13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:51.64
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:52.02
JUDD, TYLER           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:55.61
GILL, BENJAMIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:55.75
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:56.69
PRICE, MATTHEW        14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:57.28
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    3:00.60
BORDUNOV, STEVE S     15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    3:01.35
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:01.79
MAYO, STUART          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:04.93
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    3:05.52
CIVILINI, FRANCESCO   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:08.86
NAIMA, ARMON          14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    NO SHOW
TSAI, PATRICK         14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      58.47
WONG, SCOTT           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      58.59
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       59.05
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS      59.27
MAXWELL, DARREN       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:00.43
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:00.44
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.59
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    1:01.79
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.15
ROSE, BRIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:02.66
AUSICH, ROYCE         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:02.78
KIKUTA, ANDREW K      13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    1:02.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    13-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.31
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.41
GALLANT, KURTIS C     14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:05.57
VELASQUEZ, DANIEL     17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:05.60
KIM, JONATHAN         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:05.95
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:05.96
LEE, RYAN             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:06.52
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.64
JACKSON, SCOTT        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:06.68
BORDUNOV, STEVE S     15 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    1:06.84
HILL, AUSTIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:07.47
SONG, ANDREW          15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:07.72
SHAPIRO, KYLE         14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:08.23
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    1:08.33
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.67
MURPHY, GARRETT       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:08.78
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:08.94
GRIFFIN, DAN          13 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:08.95
BERQUIST, SEAN        15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.00
WELTZ, ANDREW E       16 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:09.12
CHU, DAVID            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:09.52
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:10.15
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:10.35
KYFFIN, CHADWICK D    13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:10.61
PRICE, JONATHAN       17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:10.63
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.72
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.85
JUDD, TYLER           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:11.07
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:11.54
STEWART, ERIC         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.38
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:12.55
YOUNG, CEDRIC         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:12.81
CARTER, ROBERT T      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.82
QUISTAD, STEVEN       13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:14.39
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:15.34
HSIEH, JASON          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:16.07
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:17.48
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.99
PRICE, MATTHEW        14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:18.19
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.23
TANG, CHRIS           13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     1:20.82
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:26.08
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    1:29.62
ARKHIPOV, ARSENIY     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:31.90
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:36.83
BURRISS, ERIC R       14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     NO SHOW
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    NO SHOW
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ORLANDO, ERIC         17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:58.25
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:04.15
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     17 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:08.57
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:10.99
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:13.57
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:14.54
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   42                                    MALE    13-18   200 FLY                                     EVENT   42
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SOUNG, ERIC L         15 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:16.24
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:16.60
AUSICH, ROYCE         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:18.44
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:19.11
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:20.14
STERANKA, MICHAEL F   14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:23.94
KIKUTA, ANDREW K      13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    2:26.07
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:29.09
LEE, RYAN             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:34.38
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:38.95
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:39.21
KYFFIN, CHADWICK D    13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:39.80
BERQUIST, SEAN        15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:41.75
GRIFFIN, DAN          13 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:43.48
KIM, MICHAEL G        13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:44.60
SINZIG, VIKTOR        13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:51.47
SENDEJAS, STEVIE RAY  13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    2:53.91
MORGAN, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:58.99
CARTER, ROBERT T      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:00.46
SONG, ANDREW          15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, SCOTT           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:07.14
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:12.07
MAXWELL, DARREN       15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:12.75
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:14.60
GALLANT, KURTIS C     14 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:16.45
AUSICH, ROYCE         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:16.69
VELASQUEZ, DANIEL     17 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:16.95
ROSE, BRIAN           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:17.50
MA, LAWRENCE          16 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:18.24
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:18.45
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:19.26
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:19.41
KIKUTA, ANDREW K      13 PC SILICON VALLEY SPL    2:19.53
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:19.65
SONG, ANDREW          15 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:19.96
HILL, AUSTIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:20.69
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:21.10
KIM, JONATHAN         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:21.27
LOH, ALEX             14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:21.55
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:22.25
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:22.51
KEARNS, JOSEPH        18 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    2:22.71
JACKSON, SCOTT        14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:23.41
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:24.12
SHIUAN, KEVIN         13 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    2:24.92
LEE, RYAN             13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:25.48
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:25.92
JARDIN, JEREMY        13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:26.16
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:27.03
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:27.24
MURPHY, GARRETT       13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:27.58
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:27.91
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:28.24
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLEY AQU    2:28.47
PICKENS, MICHAEL      13 PC CAMPBELL WAVE MAKE    2:28.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1057
                                                W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC02CB01                         10/13/01  THRU  10/14/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    13-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KUCHARSKI, NICK       15 PC CABRILLO THRESHERS    2:29.11
KYFFIN, CHADWICK D    13 PC SAN JOSE AQUATICS     2:29.90
STEWART, ERIC         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:30.82
JUDD, TYLER           13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:31.13
BERQUIST, SEAN        15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:32.07
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:32.09
VO, CORY              13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:32.59
SHAPIRO, KYLE         14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:34.38
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:34.39
WALTON, LEE           14 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    2:35.76
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:36.56
YOUNG, CEDRIC         14 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:37.19
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:37.61
GRIFFIN, DAN          13 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:38.12
CHU, DAVID            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:38.90
HSIEH, JASON          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:40.18
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:41.07
PRICE, JONATHAN       17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:41.91
PRICE, MATTHEW        14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:41.97
HAINES, TIM           16 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:42.15
LIU, PETER            14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:42.24
CARTER, ROBERT T      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:42.81
LIU, ANDREW           14 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:46.56
HEARD, MATTHEW        13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A    2:49.32
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:08.20
ARKHIPOV, ARSENIY     13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
GILL, BENJAMIN        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
GONZALES, NOLAN       13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
HARTER, MATTHEW       14 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
MAYO, STUART          13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
TALAUE, CARL          13 PC MISSION SAN JOSE A     DQUED