Benicia Blue Dolphins 
               BBD/VJO SC C/B/A+ Meet - 11/10/2001 to 11/11/2001               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Whyte, Courtney            8 SRVL                             15.87   20  
  2 Rados, Samantha            8 AIA                              16.33   17  
  3 Hagen, Maddie              8 WCAB                             16.52   16  
  4 Wirick, Jenna              8 Unattached                       16.79   15  
  5 Orozco, Rylee              8 SOSS                             17.44   14  
  6 DeRousseau, Karissa        8 SRN                              17.55   13  
  7 Pfeiffer, Lesley           8 SRN                              17.57   12  
  8 Fu, Jody                   8 KYSC                             18.05   11  
  9 Harrington, Nicole         8 Unattached                       18.69    9  
B - Division  
  1 Tang, Michelle             7 SFRP                             19.17   20  
  2 Fischer, Lauren            7 QUIK                             20.03   17  
  3 Murphy-Hopson, Devan       6 TERA                             20.06   16  
  4 Welton, Patricia           7 VJO                              20.25   15  
  5 Smith, Hannah              7 BBD                              20.63   14  
  6 Ward, Maddy                7 WCAB                             21.39   13  
  7 Yoder, Jazlyn              6 WCAB                             21.44   12  
  8 Tampinco, Christina        8 VJO                              21.50   11  
  9 Ray, Amrita                8 PST                              22.48    9  
 10 Leung, Kaitlin             6 FOG                              22.60    7  
 11 Lu, Linda                  6 SRVL                             22.91    6  
 12 Loey, Jamie                7 KYSC                             23.53    5  
 13 Crandall, Erin             6 TERA                             24.13    4  
C - Division  
  1 Moran, Bo Yan              7 FOG                              19.70   20  
  2 Firestone, Sarah           6 BEAR                             20.65   17  
  3 Vega-Curtis, Asmara        2 VJO                              22.76   16  
  4 Stern, Elisa               6 WCAB                             23.37   15  
  5 Maeda, Sadie               5 WCAB                             24.10   14  
  6 Patton, Melanie            6 VJO                              25.21   13  
  7 Garcia, Taylor             6 VJO                              25.50   12  
  8 Kulp, Katherine            5 SRVL                             27.45   11  
  9 Creekmore, Kelli           8 BBD                              28.88    9  
 10 Flannery, Leah             5 SRVL                             30.29    7  
 11 Welton, Mary               5 VJO                              33.34    6  
 12 Aguilar, Bryanna           6 VJO                              38.32    5  
 13 Anderson, Isabella         4 SRVL                             40.27    4  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Whyte, Courtney            8 SRVL                             34.58   20  
  2 Sayadi, Azita              8 Unattached                       36.19   17  
  3 Hagen, Maddie              8 WCAB                             36.48   16  
  4 Orozco, Rylee              8 SOSS                             38.67   15  
  5 Curran, Shannon            8 SRVL                             40.26   14  
  6 Pfeiffer, Lesley           8 SRN                              41.00   13  
  7 Spillner, Emma             8 VJO                              41.71   12  
  8 Lenson, Sarah              8 NAPA                             41.98   11  
  9 Harrington, Nicole         8 Unattached                       45.91    9  
 10 Yi, Jasmine                8 TIGR                             48.62    7  
B - Division  
  1 Hennessy, Shannon          8 SRVL                             39.32   20  
  2 Sigel-Kwong, Lian          8 PST                              41.31   17  
  3 Nelson, Emma               8 TERA                             41.48   16  
  4 Crandall, Kelly            8 TERA                             42.25   15  
  5 Newman, Claire             8 SRVL                             42.99   14  
  6 Fischer, Lauren            7 QUIK                             44.24   13  
  7 Lazarus, Jessica           8 SRVL                             44.74   12  
  8 Dillman, Hannah            7 SRVL                             45.75   11  
  9 Kamai, Charlotte           7 PCM                              46.78    9  
 10 Davis, Laurel              8 NAPA                             47.28    7  
 11 Hendra, Kalen              8 SRVL                             47.60    6  
 12 Welton, Patricia           7 VJO                              47.67    5  
 13 Curran, Hope               7 WCAB                             48.85    4  
 14 Tampinco, Christina        8 VJO                              49.64    3  
 15 Bicomong, Meghan April     6 VJO                              49.71    2  
 16 Yoder, Jazlyn              6 WCAB                             50.37    1  
 17 Crandall, Erin             6 TERA                             53.59  
 18 Berkoe, Haley              8 PCM                              53.76  
 19 Leung, Kaitlin             6 FOG                              54.92  
 20 Garcia, Taylor             6 VJO                              56.65  
 21 Djame, Ashlynne            7 SRVL                           1:01.34  
 22 Patton, Melanie            6 VJO                            1:08.59  
 -- Murphy-Hopson, Devan       6 TERA                                DQ  
 -- Roth, Rebecca              7 PCM                                 DQ  
 -- Thiele, Heidi              7 SRN                                 DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Chukuntarod, Sidney        8 KYSC                             37.39   20  
  2 Smith, Hannah              7 BBD                              49.65   17  
  3 Vega-Curtis, Asmara        2 VJO                              52.49   16  
  4 Wagner, Sydney             8 SRVL                             53.80   15  
  5 Firestone, Sarah           6 BEAR                             55.13   14  
  6 Kulp, Katherine            5 SRVL                           1:04.91   13  
  7 Sewall, Emily              6 QUIK                           1:08.83   12  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiRado, Madeline           8 SRN                            1:11.76   20  
  2 Whyte, Courtney            8 SRVL                           1:15.75   17  
  3 Amog, Jaclyn               8 WCAB                           1:20.51   16  
  4 Rados, Samantha            8 AIA                            1:23.48   15  
  5 Orozco, Rylee              8 SOSS                           1:24.70   14  
  6 Curran, Shannon            8 SRVL                           1:27.57   13  
  7 DeRousseau, Karissa        8 SRN                            1:28.05   12  
  8 Pfeiffer, Lesley           8 SRN                            1:30.23   11  
B - Division  
  1 Hagen, Maddie              8 WCAB                           1:16.46   20  
  2 Wada, Rebekah              8 TVSD                           1:26.54   17  
  3 Nelson, Emma               8 TERA                           1:30.18   16  
  4 Dillman, Hannah            7 SRVL                           1:37.43   15  
  5 Tang, Michelle             7 SFRP                           1:40.98   14  
C - Division  
  1 Chukuntarod, Sidney        8 KYSC                           1:24.47   20  
  2 Crandall, Kelly            8 TERA                           1:34.40   17  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Whyte, Courtney            8 SRVL                             18.63   20  
  2 Hagen, Maddie              8 WCAB                             19.58   17  
  3 Cox, Codie                 8 Unattached                       19.76   16  
  4 Sayadi, Azita              8 Unattached                       20.65   15  
  5 Spillner, Emma             8 VJO                              20.81   14  
  6 Rados, Samantha            8 AIA                              21.06   13  
  7 Hennessy, Shannon          8 SRVL                             21.55   12  
  8 Pfeiffer, Lesley           8 SRN                              21.87   11  
  9 Newman, Claire             8 SRVL                             22.30    9  
 10 Harrington, Nicole         8 Unattached                       22.80    7  
 11 Orozco, Rylee              8 SOSS                             22.93    6  
 12 Yi, Jasmine                8 TIGR                             23.61    5  
B - Division  
  1 Wada, Rebekah              8 TVSD                             21.13   20  
  2 Crandall, Kelly            8 TERA                             21.46   17  
  3 Nelson, Emma               8 TERA                             21.58   16  
  4 Dillman, Hannah            7 SRVL                             22.20   15  
  5 Lazarus, Jessica           8 SRVL                             22.39   14  
  6 Curran, Shannon            8 SRVL                             22.70   13  
  7 Koski, Hannah              7 SRVL                             22.74   12  
  8 Kamai, Charlotte           7 PCM                              22.97   11  
  9 Roth, Rebecca              7 PCM                              23.01    9  
 10 Sigel-Kwong, Lian          8 PST                              23.38    7  
 11 Fischer, Lauren            7 QUIK                             23.55    6  
 12 Yoder, Jazlyn              6 WCAB                             24.15    5  
 13 Bicomong, Meghan April     6 VJO                              24.16    4  
 14 Ward, Maddy                7 WCAB                             24.21    3  
 15 Welton, Patricia           7 VJO                              25.81    2  
 16 Davis, Laurel              8 NAPA                             26.03    1  
 17 Berkoe, Haley              8 PCM                              26.17  
 18 Thiele, Heidi              7 SRN                              27.87  
 19 Leung, Kaitlin             6 FOG                              28.14  
 20 Patton, Melanie            6 VJO                              30.58  
C - Division  
  1 Hendra, Kalen              8 SRVL                             23.03   20  
  2 Douvikas, Jenna            7 SRVL                             23.98   17  
  3 Lenson, Sarah              8 NAPA                             24.45   16  
  4 Crandall, Erin             6 TERA                             25.01   15  
  5 Smith, Hannah              7 BBD                              25.18   14  
  6 Wagner, Sydney             8 SRVL                             27.06   13  
  7 Murphy-Hopson, Devan       6 TERA                             27.11   12  
  8 Firestone, Sarah           6 BEAR                             27.86   11  
  9 Curran, Hope               7 WCAB                             28.25    9  
 10 Djame, Ashlynne            7 SRVL                             28.85    7  
 11 Tampinco, Christina        8 VJO                              30.87    6  
 12 Lu, Linda                  6 SRVL                             30.96    5  
 13 Garcia, Taylor             6 VJO                              31.91    4  
 14 Kulp, Katherine            5 SRVL                             35.11    3  
 15 Sewall, Emily              6 QUIK                             37.27    2  
 16 Anderson, Isabella         4 SRVL                             39.78    1  
 17 Welton, Mary               5 VJO                              42.11  
 -- Aguilar, Bryanna           6 VJO                                 DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiRado, Madeline           8 SRN                              40.30   20  
  2 Whyte, Courtney            8 SRVL                             40.45   17  
  3 Amog, Jaclyn               8 WCAB                             43.33   16  
  4 Rados, Samantha            8 AIA                              45.71   15  
  5 Orozco, Rylee              8 SOSS                             48.17   14  
  6 Fu, Jody                   8 KYSC                             50.00   13  
  7 Pfeiffer, Lesley           8 SRN                              53.31   12  
  8 Wirick, Jenna              8 Unattached                       59.46   11  
B - Division  
  1 Nelson, Emma               8 TERA                             46.10   20  
  2 Dillman, Hannah            7 SRVL                             47.88   17  
  3 Crandall, Kelly            8 TERA                             49.03   16  
  4 Fischer, Lauren            7 QUIK                             49.85   15  
  5 Harrington, Nicole         8 Unattached                       51.61   14  
  6 Yoder, Jazlyn              6 WCAB                             55.90   13  
  7 Welton, Patricia           7 VJO                              56.49   12  
  8 Crandall, Erin             6 TERA                             57.94   11  
  9 Ward, Maddy                7 WCAB                             58.11    9  
 10 Tang, Michelle             7 SFRP                             58.72    7  
 11 Garcia, Taylor             6 VJO                            1:08.51    6  
C - Division  
  1 Newman, Claire             8 SRVL                             48.20   20  
  2 Curran, Shannon            8 SRVL                             50.32   17  
  3 Leung, Kaitlin             6 FOG                              55.31   16  
  4 Vega-Curtis, Asmara        2 VJO                              58.04   15  
  5 Moran, Bo Yan              7 FOG                              58.46   14  
  6 Patton, Melanie            6 VJO                            1:07.05   13  
  7 Firestone, Sarah           6 BEAR                           1:09.14   12  
 -- Murphy-Hopson, Devan       6 TERA                                DQ  
 -- Bicomong, Meghan April     6 VJO                                 DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiRado, Madeline           8 SRN                              20.40   20  
  2 Hagen, Maddie              8 WCAB                             21.58   17  
  3 Amog, Jaclyn               8 WCAB                             22.20   16  
  4 Curran, Shannon            8 SRVL                             22.55   15  
  5 Crandall, Kelly            8 TERA                             23.09   14  
  6 Fu, Jody                   8 KYSC                             24.11   13  
  7 DeRousseau, Karissa        8 SRN                              24.88   12  
  8 Fischer, Lauren            7 QUIK                             26.06   11  
B - Division  
  1 Orozco, Rylee              8 SOSS                             24.78   20  
  2 Tang, Michelle             7 SFRP                             25.43   17  
  3 Smith, Hannah              7 BBD                              25.66   16  
  4 Newman, Claire             8 SRVL                             25.67   15  
  5 Wada, Rebekah              8 TVSD                             26.08   14  
  6 Loey, Jamie                7 KYSC                             26.13   13  
  7 Harrington, Nicole         8 Unattached                       26.35   12  
  8 Nelson, Emma               8 TERA                             26.42   11  
  9 Yoder, Jazlyn              6 WCAB                             26.79    9  
 10 Bicomong, Meghan April     6 VJO                              27.17    7  
 11 Wirick, Jenna              8 Unattached                       27.73    6  
 12 Ward, Maddy                7 WCAB                             28.34    5  
 13 Tampinco, Christina        8 VJO                              28.63    4  
 14 Dillman, Hannah            7 SRVL                             30.22    3  
 15 Huffaker, Michele          8 WCAB                             30.51    2  
 16 Welton, Patricia           7 VJO                              33.48    1  
 -- Ray, Amrita                8 PST                                 DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Firestone, Sarah           6 BEAR                             28.76   20  
  2 Moran, Bo Yan              7 FOG                              28.81   17  
  3 Leung, Kaitlin             6 FOG                              33.66   16  
  4 Creekmore, Kelli           8 BBD                              34.19   15  
  5 Murphy-Hopson, Devan       6 TERA                             34.39   14  
  6 Crandall, Erin             6 TERA                             35.16   13  
  7 Kulp, Katherine            5 SRVL                             35.48   12  
  8 Lu, Linda                  6 SRVL                             40.30   11  
  9 Garcia, Taylor             6 VJO                              41.18    9  
 10 Anderson, Isabella         4 SRVL                             54.53    7  
 -- Patton, Melanie            6 VJO                                 DQ  
 -- Vega-Curtis, Asmara        2 VJO                                 DQ  
 -- Stern, Elisa               6 WCAB                                DQ  
 -- Flannery, Leah             5 SRVL                                DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Whyte, Courtney            8 SRVL                             17.20   20  
  2 Sayadi, Azita              8 Unattached                       17.32   17  
  3 Cox, Codie                 8 Unattached                       18.01   16  
  4 Hagen, Maddie              8 WCAB                             18.57   15  
  5 Curran, Shannon            8 SRVL                             19.07   14  
  6 Rados, Samantha            8 AIA                              19.62   13  
  7 Hennessy, Shannon          8 SRVL                             19.91   12  
  8 Pfeiffer, Lesley           8 SRN                              20.57   11  
  9 Orozco, Rylee              8 SOSS                             21.37    9  
B - Division  
  1 Douvikas, Jenna            7 SRVL                             20.83   20  
  2 Newman, Claire             8 SRVL                             20.87   17  
  3 Koski, Hannah              7 SRVL                             21.06   16  
  4 Wada, Rebekah              8 TVSD                             21.88   15  
  5 Lazarus, Jessica           8 SRVL                             22.02   14  
  6 Crandall, Kelly            8 TERA                             22.05   13  
  7 Spillner, Emma             8 VJO                              22.46   12  
  8 Dillman, Hannah            7 SRVL                             23.09   11  
  9 Fischer, Lauren            7 QUIK                             23.23    9  
 10 Harrington, Nicole         8 Unattached                       23.71    7  
 11 Nelson, Emma               8 TERA                             23.73    6  
 12 Sigel-Kwong, Lian          8 PST                              24.08    5  
 13 Davis, Laurel              8 NAPA                             25.14    4  
 14 Hendra, Kalen              8 SRVL                             25.28    3  
 15 Yoder, Jazlyn              6 WCAB                             25.72    2  
 16 Murphy-Hopson, Devan       6 TERA                             26.42    1  
 17 Ward, Maddy                7 WCAB                             27.29  
 18 Berkoe, Haley              8 PCM                              27.32  
 19 Welton, Patricia           7 VJO                              27.93  
 20 Bicomong, Meghan April     6 VJO                              28.48  
 -- Yi, Jasmine                8 TIGR                                DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Chukuntarod, Sidney        8 KYSC                             21.49   20  
  2 Curran, Hope               7 WCAB                             23.35   17  
  3 Vega-Curtis, Asmara        2 VJO                              23.56   16  
  4 Crandall, Erin             6 TERA                             28.20   15  
  5 Lenson, Sarah              8 NAPA                             28.25   14  
  6 Tampinco, Christina        8 VJO                              31.35   13  
  7 Djame, Ashlynne            7 SRVL                             32.35   12  
  8 Wagner, Sydney             8 SRVL                             32.37   11  
  9 Leung, Kaitlin             6 FOG                              36.95    9  
 10 Lu, Linda                  6 SRVL                             40.88    7  
 -- Firestone, Sarah           6 BEAR                                DQ  
 -- Sewall, Emily              6 QUIK                                DQ  
 -- Patton, Melanie            6 VJO                                 DQ  
 -- Anderson, Isabella         4 SRVL                                DQ  
 -- Garcia, Taylor             6 VJO                                 DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiRado, Madeline           8 SRN                              36.53   20  
  2 Whyte, Courtney            8 SRVL                             38.90   17  
  3 Curran, Shannon            8 SRVL                             43.11   16  
  4 Hagen, Maddie              8 WCAB                             43.34   15  
  5 Amog, Jaclyn               8 WCAB                             44.65   14  
  6 Rados, Samantha            8 AIA                              46.98   13  
  7 Newman, Claire             8 SRVL                             48.48   12  
  8 Pfeiffer, Lesley           8 SRN                              50.68   11  
  9 Fu, Jody                   8 KYSC                             52.29    9  
B - Division  
  1 Crandall, Kelly            8 TERA                             53.69   20  
  2 Fischer, Lauren            7 QUIK                             54.22   17  
  3 Nelson, Emma               8 TERA                             54.99   16  
  4 Dillman, Hannah            7 SRVL                           1:02.31   15  
  5 Murphy-Hopson, Devan       6 TERA                           1:08.53   14  
  6 Ward, Maddy                7 WCAB                           1:08.60   13  
 -- Harrington, Nicole         8 Unattached                          DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Chukuntarod, Sidney        8 KYSC                             48.38   20  
  2 Moran, Bo Yan              7 FOG                            1:00.18   17  
  3 Crandall, Erin             6 TERA                           1:09.00   16  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Whyte, Courtney            8 SRVL                           1:29.51   20  
  2 Hagen, Maddie              8 WCAB                           1:30.23   17  
  3 Curran, Shannon            8 SRVL                           1:38.09   16  
  4 Rados, Samantha            8 AIA                            1:38.49   15  
  5 Cox, Codie                 8 Unattached                     1:38.62   14  
  6 Orozco, Rylee              8 SOSS                           1:42.33   13  
  7 Crandall, Kelly            8 TERA                           1:42.68   12  
 -- Sayadi, Azita              8 Unattached                          DQ  
 -- Spillner, Emma             8 VJO                                 DQ  
 -- Pfeiffer, Lesley           8 SRN                                 DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Hennessy, Shannon          8 SRVL                           1:46.80   20  
  2 Nelson, Emma               8 TERA                           1:48.36   17  
  3 Fischer, Lauren            7 QUIK                           1:48.64   16  
  4 Newman, Claire             8 SRVL                           1:49.27   15  
  5 Koski, Hannah              7 SRVL                           1:49.84   14  
  6 Kamai, Charlotte           7 PCM                            1:50.84   13  
  7 Harrington, Nicole         8 Unattached                     1:54.55   12  
  8 Sigel-Kwong, Lian          8 PST                            1:58.38   11  
  9 Berkoe, Haley              8 PCM                            1:59.03    9  
 10 Lazarus, Jessica           8 SRVL                           2:00.65    7  
 11 Yoder, Jazlyn              6 WCAB                           2:04.11    6  
 -- Roth, Rebecca              7 PCM                                 DQ  
 -- Dillman, Hannah            7 SRVL                                DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Chukuntarod, Sidney        8 KYSC                           1:35.12   20  
  2 Douvikas, Jenna            7 SRVL                           1:53.05   17  
  3 Yi, Jasmine                8 TIGR                           2:01.56   16  
  4 Davis, Laurel              8 NAPA                           2:14.20   15  
  5 Wagner, Sydney             8 SRVL                           2:14.92   14  
 -- Lenson, Sarah              8 NAPA                                DQ  
 -- Crandall, Erin             6 TERA                                DQ  
 -- Ward, Maddy                7 WCAB                                DQ  
 -- Murphy-Hopson, Devan       6 TERA                                DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Aguayo, Chelsi            10 NAPA                             30.24   20  
  2 Christofferson, Stephani  10 Unattached                       30.31   17  
  3 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   10 NAPA                             30.62   16  
  4 Yoder, Shaila             10 WCAB                             31.10   15  
  5 Goldstein, Anna           10 BEAR                             31.50   14  
  6 Anderson, Haley            9 SRVL                             31.95   13  
  7 Cilk, Kaitlyn             10 TVSD                             32.11   12  
  8 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK                             32.19   11  
  9 Delay, Sara               10 WCAB                             32.41    9  
 10 Pezzuto, Makena           10 VJO                              32.51    7  
 11 Giblin, Kaitlyn           10 OAPB                             32.52    6  
 12 Poon, Bethany             10 PLS                              32.63    5  
 13 Watson, Kayley             9 Unattached                       32.69    4  
 14 Powers, Alexa             10 TERA                             32.95    3  
 15 Schmidt, Marie            10 TVSD                             33.20    2  
 16 Dillman, Brenna           10 SRVL                             33.21    1  
 17 Broser, Stefi              9 PCM                              33.27  
 18 Matz, Marissa             10 Unattached                       33.35  
 19 Leung, Megan               9 FOG                              33.40  
 20 Shockley, Kelsey           9 WCAB                             33.56  
 21 Bueno, Nicole             10 VJO                              33.74  
 22 Horn, Eloise              10 PCM                              34.18  
 23 Slater, Laura              9 Unattached                       34.37  
 24 Coles, Zoe                10 VJO                              34.59  
 25 Reis, Katia               10 PLS                              34.92  
 26 Chang, Traci               9 KYSC                             35.30  
 27 Bassi, Guneet             10 VJO                              35.34  
 28 Petroni, Hannah            9 Unattached                       35.70  
 29 Samples, Shelby           10 QUIK                             35.86  
 30 Kortright, Katie          10 Unattached                       36.09  
 31 Roth, Deborah              9 PCM                              36.30  
 32 Daly, Alaena              10 PLS                              38.21  
 33 YU, Boya                  10 FOG                              38.26  
 34 Dugan, Tracey              9 BBD                              39.49  
B - Division  
  1 Chavarria, Kimberly       10 SRVL                             33.06   20  
  2 Neumayr, Brianna          10 SRVL                             33.32   17  
  3 Lau, Krystal               9 PLS                              35.44   16  
  4 Liang, Joann               9 WCAB                             35.76   15  
  5 Odom, Pilar               10 KYSC                             36.11   14  
  6 Harris, Kimberly           9 SRN                              36.43   13  
  7 Robertson, Randi          10 KYSC                             36.49   12  
  8 Malmquist, Amy            10 Unattached                       36.60   11  
  9 Morrissey, Erica          10 PLS                              36.92    9  
 10 Heshmatpour, Roxanne       9 Unattached                       37.15    7  
 11 Meyers, Ashley            10 Unattached                       37.46    6  
 12 Lee, Ticia                 9 KYSC                             37.54    5  
 13 Wu, Shucen                 9 FOG                              37.57    4  
 14 Wulf, Lisa                 9 OAPB                             37.93    3  
 15 Fischer, Maria            10 QUIK                             37.96    2  
 16 Miguel, Camille            9 VJO                              37.97    1  
 17 Fiala, Anna               10 TVSD                             38.64  
 18 Schmitz, Hannah            9 TVSD                             38.75  
 19 Hood, Nicole               9 WCAB                             38.77  
 20 Zaccagna, Nikita          10 QUIK                             38.85  
 21 Horn, Lucy                 9 PCM                              38.92  
 22 Tsang, Fiona              10 KYSC                             39.41  
 23 Tabor, Samantha            9 VJO                              39.95  
 24 Siegle, Emily             10 SSS                              41.03  
 25 Lee, Christina             9 TIGR                             41.65  
 26 Munger, Holly              9 QUIK                             41.82  
 27 Lewin, Victoria           10 BEAR                             42.11  
 28 Domecus, Hillary           9 VJO                              46.70  
 29 Lunsford, Julia            9 SSS                              48.50  
 -- Galindo, Whitney           9 BBD                                 DQ  
 -- Hurlburt, Tess             9 BBD                                 DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Felix, Danika              9 VJO                              35.56   20  
  2 Simmons, Andrea            9 VJO                              37.70   17  
  3 Huang, Kathy              10 SFRP                             38.35   16  
  4 Anopol, Annabelle Rae     10 VJO                              38.68   15  
  5 Chukuntarod, Bobbie       10 KYSC                             38.75   14  
  6 Kardy, Ashley             10 NAPA                             40.27   13  
  7 Cowan, Rose               10 BEAR                             41.11   12  
  8 Zelikovsky, Melanie       10 PCM                              41.92   11  
  9 Hazelton, Sasha            9 NAPA                             43.20    9  
 10 Lambert, Michaela          9 NAPA                             43.25    7  
 11 Issler, Emily             10 QUIK                             46.01    6  
 12 Gordis, Lily               9 BEAR                             46.17    5  
 13 Gendotti, Kianna           9 SRVL                             46.58    4  
 14 Phillips, Jessica          9 SRVL                             48.59    3  
 15 Dourov, Caitlin           10 SRVL                             49.03    2  
 16 Donida, Jazzica            9 VJO                              49.59    1  
 17 Hendra, Rachel             9 SRVL                             50.56  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bradley, Paige            10 OAPB                           1:03.41   20  
  2 Aguayo, Chelsi            10 NAPA                           1:06.32   17  
  3 Christofferson, Stephani  10 Unattached                     1:08.09   16  
  4 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   10 NAPA                           1:08.76   15  
  5 Pezzuto, Makena           10 VJO                            1:09.25   14  
  6 Goldstein, Anna           10 BEAR                           1:09.49   13  
  7 Gossel, Alison            10 Unattached                     1:11.85   12  
  8 Watson, Kayley             9 Unattached                     1:12.06   11  
  9 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK                           1:12.09    9  
 10 Leung, Megan               9 FOG                            1:12.63    7  
 11 Cilk, Kaitlyn             10 TVSD                           1:12.79    6  
 12 Anderson, Haley            9 SRVL                           1:13.17    5  
 13 Goldman, Victoria          9 QUIK                           1:14.13    4  
 14 Broser, Stefi              9 PCM                            1:14.89    3  
 15 Petroni, Hannah            9 Unattached                     1:14.90    2  
 16 Holman, Elizabeth         10 NAPA                           1:15.11    1  
 17 Matz, Marissa             10 Unattached                     1:15.28  
 18 Schmidt, Marie            10 TVSD                           1:15.75  
 19 Delay, Sara               10 WCAB                           1:15.90  
 20 Bueno, Nicole             10 VJO                            1:16.04  
 21 Powers, Alexa             10 TERA                           1:16.20  
 22 Felix, Danika              9 VJO                            1:16.78  
 23 Slater, Laura              9 Unattached                     1:16.79  
 24 Bassi, Guneet             10 VJO                            1:19.14  
 25 Lee, Ticia                 9 KYSC                           1:19.52  
 26 Chum, Adrienne            10 KYSC                           1:19.82  
 27 Coles, Zoe                10 VJO                            1:19.86  
 28 Samples, Shelby           10 QUIK                           1:20.94  
 29 Meyers, Ashley            10 Unattached                     1:22.80  
 30 Kipnis, Amira             10 BEAR                           1:23.59  
 31 YU, Boya                  10 FOG                            1:24.63  
B - Division  
  1 Allan, Renae              10 BBD                            1:13.17   20  
  2 Chang, Traci               9 KYSC                           1:15.39   17  
  3 Demont, Devon              9 Unattached                     1:16.42   16  
  4 Lau, Krystal               9 PLS                            1:16.46   15  
  5 Malmquist, Amy            10 Unattached                     1:17.11   14  
  6 Roth, Deborah              9 PCM                            1:19.13   13  
  7 Reis, Katia               10 PLS                            1:20.14   12  
  8 Harris, Kimberly           9 SRN                            1:21.81   11  
  9 DiRado, Sarah             10 SRN                            1:22.14    9  
 10 Miguel, Camille            9 VJO                            1:23.45    7  
 11 Wulf, Lisa                 9 OAPB                           1:24.37    6  
 12 Wu, Shucen                 9 FOG                            1:25.58    5  
 13 Heshmatpour, Roxanne       9 Unattached                     1:25.93    4  
 14 Hood, Nicole               9 WCAB                           1:26.38    3  
 15 Simmons, Andrea            9 VJO                            1:27.88    2  
 16 Zaccagna, Nikita          10 QUIK                           1:29.33    1  
 17 Munger, Holly              9 QUIK                           1:29.72  
 18 Dugan, Tracey              9 BBD                            1:30.25  
 19 Galindo, Whitney           9 BBD                            1:32.00  
 20 Tabor, Samantha            9 VJO                            1:32.62  
 21 Lee, Christina             9 TIGR                           1:36.48  
 22 Saykally, Victoria         9 PST                            1:37.72  
 23 Hayes, Theresa             9 PST                            1:38.94  
 24 Kelleher, Kaitlin          9 PST                            1:54.60  
C - Division  
  1 Minigan, Kelsey            9 Unattached                     1:21.26   20  
  2 Huang, Kathy              10 SFRP                           1:24.62   17  
  3 Fischer, Maria            10 QUIK                           1:25.44   16  
  4 Tsang, Fiona              10 KYSC                           1:25.96   15  
  5 Unterreiner, Hayley        9 SRVL                           1:27.37   14  
  6 Miller, Rachel             9 TVSD                           1:28.18   13  
  7 Gryder, Sarah              9 BBD                            1:29.18   12  
  8 Schmitz, Hannah            9 TVSD                           1:31.42   11  
  9 Chukuntarod, Bobbie       10 KYSC                           1:31.51    9  
 10 Lewin, Victoria           10 BEAR                           1:33.33    7  
 11 Vejnovic, Tatjana         10 VJO                            1:34.91    6  
 12 Domecus, Hillary           9 VJO                            1:36.27    5  
 13 Lindstrom, Eva             9 Unattached                     1:42.91    4  
 14 Gendotti, Kianna           9 SRVL                           1:50.51    3  
 15 Lunsford, Julia            9 SSS                            1:51.50    2  
 16 Coughennower, Kelsey       9 BBD                            2:13.39    1  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bradley, Paige            10 OAPB                           2:22.67   20  
  2 Pezzuto, Makena           10 VJO                            2:26.59   17  
  3 Goldstein, Anna           10 BEAR                           2:31.81   16  
  4 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK                           2:32.04   15  
  5 Xu, Katherina             10 Unattached                     2:32.47   14  
  6 Yoder, Shaila             10 WCAB                           2:34.39   13  
  7 Anderson, Haley            9 SRVL                           2:35.36   12  
  8 Poon, Bethany             10 PLS                            2:36.60   11  
  9 Aguayo, Chelsi            10 NAPA                           2:37.72    9  
 10 Allan, Renae              10 BBD                            2:39.00    7  
 11 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   10 NAPA                           2:40.25    6  
 12 Watson, Kayley             9 Unattached                     2:45.04    5  
 13 Schmidt, Marie            10 TVSD                           2:46.77    4  
 14 Dillman, Brenna           10 SRVL                           2:47.26    3  
 15 Matz, Marissa             10 Unattached                     2:51.10    2  
 16 Samples, Shelby           10 QUIK                           2:52.31    1  
 17 Demont, Devon              9 Unattached                     2:56.27  
B - Division  
  1 Leung, Megan               9 FOG                            2:43.86   20  
  2 Lau, Krystal               9 PLS                            2:51.99   17  
  3 Kortright, Katie          10 Unattached                     3:00.44   16  
  4 Reis, Katia               10 PLS                            3:09.14   15  
  5 Zaccagna, Nikita          10 QUIK                           3:13.27   14  
  6 Gryder, Sarah              9 BBD                            3:15.72   13  
  7 Galindo, Whitney           9 BBD                            3:21.17   12  
C - Division  
  1 Felix, Danika              9 VJO                            2:47.24   20  
  2 Delay, Sara               10 WCAB                           2:47.70   17  
  3 Bueno, Nicole             10 VJO                            2:53.42   16  
  4 Coles, Zoe                10 VJO                            2:56.93   15  
  5 Roth, Deborah              9 PCM                            3:02.30   14  
  6 Huang, Kathy              10 SFRP                           3:04.74   13  
  7 Heshmatpour, Roxanne       9 Unattached                     3:12.12   12  
  8 Dugan, Tracey              9 BBD                            3:16.88   11  
  9 Schmitz, Hannah            9 TVSD                           3:18.03    9  
 10 Tabor, Samantha            9 VJO                            3:22.01    7  
 11 Issler, Emily             10 QUIK                           3:50.15    6  
 12 Gendotti, Kianna           9 SRVL                           3:55.76    5  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Powers, Alexa             10 TERA                             35.80   20  
  2 Xu, Katherina             10 Unattached                       36.48   17  
  3 Christofferson, Stephani  10 Unattached                       36.73   16  
  4 Yoder, Shaila             10 WCAB                             37.58   15  
  5 Watson, Kayley             9 Unattached                       38.86   14  
  6 Aguayo, Chelsi            10 NAPA                             38.91   13  
  7 Pezzuto, Makena           10 VJO                              39.07   12  
  8 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   10 NAPA                             39.42   11  
  9 Leung, Megan               9 FOG                              39.69    9  
 10 Allan, Renae              10 BBD                              39.73    7  
 11 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK                             39.80    6  
 12 Bassi, Guneet             10 VJO                              39.89    5  
 13 Matz, Marissa             10 Unattached                       39.98    4  
 14 Cilk, Kaitlyn             10 TVSD                             40.02    3  
 15 Delay, Sara               10 WCAB                             40.40    2  
 16 Gossel, Alison            10 Unattached                       40.62    1  
 17 Bueno, Nicole             10 VJO                              40.63  
 18 Goldman, Victoria          9 QUIK                             40.94  
 19 Anderson, Haley            9 SRVL                             41.11  
 20 Horn, Eloise              10 PCM                              41.18  
 21 Dillman, Brenna           10 SRVL                             41.23  
 22 Robertson, Randi          10 KYSC                             41.26  
 23 Schmidt, Marie            10 TVSD                             41.28  
 24 Goldstein, Anna           10 BEAR                             41.98  
 25 Chum, Adrienne            10 KYSC                             42.10  
 26 Demont, Devon              9 Unattached                       42.11  
 27 Felix, Danika              9 VJO                              42.13  
 28 Samples, Shelby           10 QUIK                             42.22  
 29 YU, Boya                  10 FOG                              42.35  
 30 Chang, Traci               9 KYSC                             42.39  
 31 Slater, Laura              9 Unattached                       42.49  
 32 DeRousseau, Mikaela       10 SRN                              42.57  
 33 Roth, Deborah              9 PCM                              42.60  
 34 Petroni, Hannah            9 Unattached                       42.92  
 35 Wulf, Lisa                 9 OAPB                             42.95  
 36 DiRado, Sarah             10 SRN                              43.15  
 37 Heshmatpour, Roxanne       9 Unattached                       43.25  
 38 Meyers, Ashley            10 Unattached                       44.02  
 39 Tabor, Samantha            9 VJO                              45.32  
 40 Dugan, Tracey              9 BBD                              46.08  
 41 Reis, Katia               10 PLS                              47.58  
 42 Minigan, Kelsey            9 Unattached                       48.63  
 43 Lee, Christina             9 TIGR                             48.68  
 -- Lau, Krystal               9 PLS                                 DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Harris, Kimberly           9 SRN                              43.08   20  
  2 Broser, Stefi              9 PCM                              43.11   17  
  3 Unterreiner, Hayley        9 SRVL                             44.69   16  
  4 Wu, Shucen                 9 FOG                              45.38   15  
  5 Tsang, Fiona              10 KYSC                             45.94   14  
  6 Malmquist, Amy            10 Unattached                       46.38   13  
  7 Simmons, Andrea            9 VJO                              47.02   12  
  8 Fischer, Maria            10 QUIK                             47.49   11  
  9 Munger, Holly              9 QUIK                             50.40    9  
 10 Hayes, Theresa             9 PST                              54.99    7  
 11 Zaccagna, Nikita          10 QUIK                             55.04    6  
 12 Domecus, Hillary           9 VJO                              55.88    5  
 13 Lunsford, Julia            9 SSS                              57.08    4  
 -- Saykally, Victoria         9 PST                                 DQ  
 -- Vejnovic, Tatjana         10 VJO                                 DQ  
 -- Kelleher, Kaitlin          9 PST                                 DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Miguel, Camille            9 VJO                              47.72   20  
  2 Chukuntarod, Bobbie       10 KYSC                             48.45   17  
  3 Hood, Nicole               9 WCAB                             49.61   16  
  4 Schmitz, Hannah            9 TVSD                             50.54   15  
  5 Lindstrom, Eva             9 Unattached                       54.67   14  
  6 Donida, Jazzica            9 VJO                              55.97   13  
  7 Gendotti, Kianna           9 SRVL                             56.33   12  
  8 Coughennower, Kelsey       9 BBD                            1:22.63   11  
 -- Lewin, Victoria           10 BEAR                                DQ  
 -- Miller, Rachel             9 TVSD                                DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bradley, Paige            10 OAPB                           1:14.37   20  
  2 Xu, Katherina             10 Unattached                     1:16.88   17  
  3 Christofferson, Stephani  10 Unattached                     1:20.34   16  
  4 Powers, Alexa             10 TERA                           1:20.56   15  
  5 Pezzuto, Makena           10 VJO                            1:20.81   14  
  6 Aguayo, Chelsi            10 NAPA                           1:20.85   13  
  7 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   10 NAPA                           1:20.97   12  
  8 Robertson, Randi          10 KYSC                           1:23.25   11  
  9 Leung, Megan               9 FOG                            1:24.15    9  
 10 Samples, Shelby           10 QUIK                           1:24.88    7  
 11 Matz, Marissa             10 Unattached                     1:24.96    6  
 12 Watson, Kayley             9 Unattached                     1:25.48    5  
 13 Cilk, Kaitlyn             10 TVSD                           1:25.82    4  
 14 Allan, Renae              10 BBD                            1:26.29    3  
 15 Bassi, Guneet             10 VJO                            1:26.70    2  
 16 Dillman, Brenna           10 SRVL                           1:27.06    1  
 17 Poon, Bethany             10 PLS                            1:27.64  
 18 Horn, Eloise              10 PCM                            1:28.15  
 19 Petroni, Hannah            9 Unattached                     1:28.29  
 20 Meyers, Ashley            10 Unattached                     1:28.36  
 21 Chang, Traci               9 KYSC                           1:28.88  
 22 Demont, Devon              9 Unattached                     1:29.54  
 23 Gryder, Sarah              9 BBD                            1:31.12  
 -- YU, Boya                  10 FOG                                 DQ  
 -- Schmidt, Marie            10 TVSD                                DQ  
 -- Simmons, Andrea            9 VJO                                 DQ  
 -- Giblin, Kaitlyn           10 OAPB                                DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Bueno, Nicole             10 VJO                            1:27.70   20  
  2 Kortright, Katie          10 Unattached                     1:28.51   17  
  3 Wulf, Lisa                 9 OAPB                           1:31.35   16  
  4 Dugan, Tracey              9 BBD                            1:34.61   15  
  5 Harris, Kimberly           9 SRN                            1:34.99   14  
  6 Tabor, Samantha            9 VJO                            1:35.18   13  
  7 Lee, Christina             9 TIGR                           1:44.04   12  
 -- Slater, Laura              9 Unattached                          DQ  
 -- Broser, Stefi              9 PCM                                 DQ  
 -- Daly, Alaena              10 PLS                                 DQ  
 -- Wu, Shucen                 9 FOG                                 DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Douvikas, Danielle        10 SRVL                           1:23.10   20  
  2 Fiala, Anna               10 TVSD                           1:41.82   17  
  3 Hood, Nicole               9 WCAB                           1:43.17   16  
  4 Miguel, Camille            9 VJO                            1:46.28   15  
  5 Chukuntarod, Bobbie       10 KYSC                           1:48.04   14  
  6 Anopol, Annabelle Rae     10 VJO                            1:52.24   13  
  7 Domecus, Hillary           9 VJO                            1:58.60   12  
  8 Lunsford, Julia            9 SSS                            2:01.07   11  
  9 Phillips, Jessica          9 SRVL                           2:15.93    9  
 -- Zelikovsky, Melanie       10 PCM                                 DQ  
 -- Munger, Holly              9 QUIK                                DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bradley, Paige            10 OAPB                             36.99   20  
  2 Yoder, Shaila             10 WCAB                             37.41   17  
  3 Powers, Alexa             10 TERA                             38.54   16  
  4 Christofferson, Stephani  10 Unattached                       39.15   15  
  5 Robertson, Randi          10 KYSC                             40.21   14  
  6 Horn, Eloise              10 PCM                              41.03   13  
  7 Aguayo, Chelsi            10 NAPA                             41.27   12  
  8 Xu, Katherina             10 Unattached                       41.57   11  
  9 Coles, Zoe                10 VJO                              42.53    9  
 10 Pezzuto, Makena           10 VJO                              42.91    7  
 11 Samples, Shelby           10 QUIK                             43.41    6  
 12 Bassi, Guneet             10 VJO                              43.77    5  
 13 Dillman, Brenna           10 SRVL                             43.88    4  
 14 Watson, Kayley             9 Unattached                       44.50    3  
 15 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   10 NAPA                             44.82    2  
 16 Anderson, Haley            9 SRVL                             44.91    1  
 17 Cilk, Kaitlyn             10 TVSD                             44.94  
 18 Felix, Danika              9 VJO                              45.00  
 19 Holman, Elizabeth         10 NAPA                             45.64  
 20 Fischer, Maria            10 QUIK                             45.76  
 21 Lee, Ticia                 9 KYSC                             45.79  
 22 Chang, Traci               9 KYSC                             46.04  
 23 Matz, Marissa             10 Unattached                       46.14  
 24 DeRousseau, Mikaela       10 SRN                              47.23  
 25 YU, Boya                  10 FOG                              47.46  
 26 Wulf, Lisa                 9 OAPB                             48.01  
 27 Schmidt, Marie            10 TVSD                             48.54  
 28 Heshmatpour, Roxanne       9 Unattached                       49.86  
 29 Malmquist, Amy            10 Unattached                       50.12  
 -- Leung, Megan               9 FOG                                 DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Wu, Shucen                 9 FOG                              46.26   20  
  2 Roth, Deborah              9 PCM                              47.60   17  
  3 Lau, Krystal               9 PLS                              48.48   16  
  4 Miller, Rachel             9 TVSD                             49.05   15  
  5 Demont, Devon              9 Unattached                       49.30   14  
  6 Broser, Stefi              9 PCM                              49.31   13  
  7 Simmons, Andrea            9 VJO                              49.42   12  
  8 Maeda, Kelsey             10 WCAB                             50.54   11  
  9 Meyers, Ashley            10 Unattached                       50.56    9  
 10 Chum, Adrienne            10 KYSC                             50.84    7  
 11 DiRado, Sarah             10 SRN                              51.45    6  
 12 Petroni, Hannah            9 Unattached                       51.85    5  
 13 Minigan, Kelsey            9 Unattached                       51.87    4  
 14 Galindo, Whitney           9 BBD                              52.70    3  
 15 Unterreiner, Hayley        9 SRVL                             52.79    2  
 16 Munger, Holly              9 QUIK                             52.91    1  
 17 Lee, Christina             9 TIGR                             53.00  
 18 Gryder, Sarah              9 BBD                              53.39  
 19 Hayes, Theresa             9 PST                              53.65  
 20 Reis, Katia               10 PLS                              54.00  
 21 Delay, Sara               10 WCAB                             55.19  
 22 Domecus, Hillary           9 VJO                              56.03  
 23 Hood, Nicole               9 WCAB                             56.19  
 24 Lewin, Victoria           10 BEAR                             57.36  
 25 Gendotti, Kianna           9 SRVL                             58.02  
 26 Kelleher, Kaitlin          9 PST                            1:02.97  
 27 Hurlburt, Tess             9 BBD                            1:04.61  
 -- Saykally, Victoria         9 PST                                 DQ  
 -- Dugan, Tracey              9 BBD                                 DQ  
 -- Kipnis, Amira             10 BEAR                                DQ  
 -- Morrissey, Erica          10 PLS                                 DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Huang, Kathy              10 SFRP                             47.69   20  
  2 Miguel, Camille            9 VJO                              47.84   17  
  3 Chukuntarod, Bobbie       10 KYSC                             49.48   16  
  4 Tsang, Fiona              10 KYSC                             50.09   15  
  5 Slater, Laura              9 Unattached                       53.13   14  
  6 Donida, Jazzica            9 VJO                              53.85   13  
  7 Harris, Kimberly           9 SRN                              57.07   12  
  8 Lindstrom, Eva             9 Unattached                       59.01   11  
  9 Tabor, Samantha            9 VJO                            1:07.34    9  
 10 Zaccagna, Nikita          10 QUIK                           1:10.42    7  
 -- Lunsford, Julia            9 SSS                                 DQ  
 -- Vejnovic, Tatjana         10 VJO                                 DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bradley, Paige            10 OAPB                             31.37   20  
  2 Christofferson, Stephani  10 Unattached                       32.73   17  
  3 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK                             33.86   16  
  4 Xu, Katherina             10 Unattached                       35.86   15  
  5 Goldstein, Anna           10 BEAR                             36.15   14  
  6 Yoder, Shaila             10 WCAB                             36.31   13  
  7 Cilk, Kaitlyn             10 TVSD                             36.37   12  
  8 Allan, Renae              10 BBD                              36.58   11  
  9 Giblin, Kaitlyn           10 OAPB                             37.70    8  
  9 Anderson, Haley            9 SRVL                             37.70    8  
 11 Leung, Megan               9 FOG                              38.10    6  
 12 Coles, Zoe                10 VJO                              38.25    5  
 13 Powers, Alexa             10 TERA                             38.51    4  
 14 Neumayr, Brianna          10 SRVL                             39.52    3  
 15 Bueno, Nicole             10 VJO                              40.07    2  
 16 Meyers, Ashley            10 Unattached                       40.88    1  
 17 Poon, Bethany             10 PLS                              40.92  
 18 Roth, Deborah              9 PCM                              41.32  
 19 Demont, Devon              9 Unattached                       41.78  
 20 Wu, Shucen                 9 FOG                              42.99  
 21 Horn, Eloise              10 PCM                              43.65  
 -- Douvikas, Danielle        10 SRVL                                DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Odom, Pilar               10 KYSC                             40.15   20  
  2 Lau, Krystal               9 PLS                              40.51   17  
  3 Petroni, Hannah            9 Unattached                       40.74   16  
  4 Chang, Traci               9 KYSC                             40.80   15  
  5 Liang, Joann               9 WCAB                             40.95   14  
  6 Lee, Ticia                 9 KYSC                             41.38   13  
  7 Harris, Kimberly           9 SRN                              41.76   12  
  8 Gryder, Sarah              9 BBD                              42.41   11  
  9 Delay, Sara               10 WCAB                             42.45    9  
 10 Slater, Laura              9 Unattached                       42.81    7  
 11 YU, Boya                  10 FOG                              43.49    6  
 12 Fischer, Maria            10 QUIK                             44.64    5  
 13 Heshmatpour, Roxanne       9 Unattached                       46.38    4  
 14 Reis, Katia               10 PLS                              47.15    3  
 15 Broser, Stefi              9 PCM                              48.15    2  
 16 Wulf, Lisa                 9 OAPB                             49.37    1  
 17 Domecus, Hillary           9 VJO                              51.71  
 18 Galindo, Whitney           9 BBD                              52.44  
 -- Daly, Alaena              10 PLS                                 DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Felix, Danika              9 VJO                              38.03   20  
  2 Schmitz, Hannah            9 TVSD                             43.98   17  
  3 Horn, Lucy                 9 PCM                              44.40   16  
  4 Kardy, Ashley             10 NAPA                             45.96   15  
  5 Malmquist, Amy            10 Unattached                       46.61   14  
  6 Hood, Nicole               9 WCAB                             48.09   13  
  7 Tsang, Fiona              10 KYSC                             50.29   12  
  8 Chukuntarod, Bobbie       10 KYSC                             51.20   11  
  9 Gordis, Lily               9 BEAR                             51.98    9  
 10 Maeda, Kelsey             10 WCAB                             53.01    7  
 11 Munger, Holly              9 QUIK                             54.41    6  
 12 Lee, Christina             9 TIGR                             54.45    5  
 13 Siegle, Emily             10 SSS                              55.24    4  
 14 Zaccagna, Nikita          10 QUIK                           1:01.76    3  
 15 Issler, Emily             10 QUIK                           1:02.52    2  
 16 Phillips, Jessica          9 SRVL                           1:11.34    1  
 -- Gendotti, Kianna           9 SRVL                                DQ  
 -- McCoy, Kelsey              9 WCAN                                DQ  
 -- Fiala, Anna               10 TVSD                                DQ  
 -- Lambert, Michaela          9 NAPA                                DQ  
 -- Miguel, Camille            9 VJO                                 DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bradley, Paige            10 OAPB                           1:13.15   20  
  2 Christofferson, Stephani  10 Unattached                     1:16.71   17  
  3 Yoder, Shaila             10 WCAB                           1:24.61   16  
  4 Xu, Katherina             10 Unattached                     1:25.06   15  
  5 Leung, Megan               9 FOG                            1:28.48   14  
  6 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK                           1:30.25   13  
  7 Gossel, Alison            10 Unattached                     1:30.78   12  
  8 Goldman, Victoria          9 QUIK                           1:31.20   11  
  9 Bueno, Nicole             10 VJO                            1:32.52    9  
 10 Allan, Renae              10 BBD                            1:32.73    7  
 11 Dillman, Brenna           10 SRVL                           1:33.28    6  
 12 Cilk, Kaitlyn             10 TVSD                           1:33.60    5  
B - Division  
  1 Holman, Elizabeth         10 NAPA                           1:41.78   20  
  2 Kipnis, Amira             10 BEAR                           1:46.08   17  
  3 Galindo, Whitney           9 BBD                            1:46.67   16  
  4 Morrissey, Erica          10 PLS                            1:54.79   15  
C - Division  
  1 Gryder, Sarah              9 BBD                            1:48.34   20  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bradley, Paige            10 OAPB                           1:12.83   20  
  2 Christofferson, Stephani  10 Unattached                     1:17.79   17  
  3 Xu, Katherina             10 Unattached                     1:19.01   16  
  4 Aguayo, Chelsi            10 NAPA                           1:20.46   15  
  5 Powers, Alexa             10 TERA                           1:20.89   14  
  6 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK                           1:21.67   13  
  7 Giblin, Kaitlyn           10 OAPB                           1:22.49   12  
  8 Goldstein, Anna           10 BEAR                           1:23.52   11  
  9 Anderson, Haley            9 SRVL                           1:24.52    9  
 10 Robertson, Randi          10 KYSC                           1:24.72    7  
 11 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   10 NAPA                           1:24.75    6  
 12 Allan, Renae              10 BBD                            1:25.17    5  
 13 Shockley, Kelsey           9 WCAB                           1:26.20    4  
 14 Coles, Zoe                10 VJO                            1:26.71    3  
 15 Watson, Kayley             9 Unattached                     1:27.35    2  
 16 Horn, Eloise              10 PCM                            1:27.62    1  
 17 Samples, Shelby           10 QUIK                           1:27.63  
 18 Dillman, Brenna           10 SRVL                           1:27.69  
 19 Schmidt, Marie            10 TVSD                           1:27.88  
 20 Chang, Traci               9 KYSC                           1:28.35  
 21 Bassi, Guneet             10 VJO                            1:28.74  
 22 Lee, Ticia                 9 KYSC                           1:30.93  
 23 Demont, Devon              9 Unattached                     1:31.15  
 24 YU, Boya                  10 FOG                            1:32.49  
 25 Douvikas, Danielle        10 SRVL                           1:32.88  
 26 Meyers, Ashley            10 Unattached                     1:33.26  
 27 Roth, Deborah              9 PCM                            1:33.80  
 28 Petroni, Hannah            9 Unattached                     1:34.44  
 29 Kortright, Katie          10 Unattached                     1:34.82  
 -- Yoder, Shaila             10 WCAB                                DQ  
 -- Cilk, Kaitlyn             10 TVSD                                DQ  
 -- Pezzuto, Makena           10 VJO                                 DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Matz, Marissa             10 Unattached                     1:28.78   20  
  2 Neumayr, Brianna          10 SRVL                           1:29.09   17  
  3 Lau, Krystal               9 PLS                            1:30.07   16  
  4 Wu, Shucen                 9 FOG                            1:30.14   15  
  5 Liang, Joann               9 WCAB                           1:32.35   14  
  6 Malmquist, Amy            10 Unattached                     1:33.58   13  
  7 Fiala, Anna               10 TVSD                           1:35.33   12  
  8 Wulf, Lisa                 9 OAPB                           1:35.58   11  
  9 Fischer, Maria            10 QUIK                           1:35.72    9  
 10 Horn, Lucy                 9 PCM                            1:35.96    7  
 11 Slater, Laura              9 Unattached                     1:36.07    6  
 12 Reis, Katia               10 PLS                            1:36.96    5  
 13 Heshmatpour, Roxanne       9 Unattached                     1:37.72    4  
 14 Gryder, Sarah              9 BBD                            1:38.69    3  
 15 Galindo, Whitney           9 BBD                            1:39.17    2  
 16 Miguel, Camille            9 VJO                            1:40.66    1  
 17 Daly, Alaena              10 PLS                            1:42.26  
 18 Lee, Christina             9 TIGR                           1:44.46  
 19 Hood, Nicole               9 WCAB                           1:44.98  
 20 Dugan, Tracey              9 BBD                            1:47.13  
 21 Munger, Holly              9 QUIK                           1:49.86  
 22 Siegle, Emily             10 SSS                            1:50.29  
 -- Odom, Pilar               10 KYSC                                DQ  
 -- Morrissey, Erica          10 PLS                                 DQ  
 -- Harris, Kimberly           9 SRN                                 DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Felix, Danika              9 VJO                            1:28.01   20  
  2 Chavarria, Kimberly       10 SRVL                           1:33.38   17  
  3 Tsang, Fiona              10 KYSC                           1:39.52   16  
  4 Chukuntarod, Bobbie       10 KYSC                           1:42.32   15  
  5 Schmitz, Hannah            9 TVSD                           1:43.37   14  
  6 Simmons, Andrea            9 VJO                            1:43.54   13  
  7 Maeda, Kelsey             10 WCAB                           1:49.35   12  
  8 Kardy, Ashley             10 NAPA                           1:49.61   11  
  9 Tabor, Samantha            9 VJO                            1:54.43    9  
 10 Gordis, Lily               9 BEAR                           1:54.77    7  
 11 Zaccagna, Nikita          10 QUIK                           1:56.71    6  
 12 Domecus, Hillary           9 VJO                            1:58.82    5  
 13 Hazelton, Sasha            9 NAPA                           2:00.11    4  
 14 Dourov, Caitlin           10 SRVL                           2:01.81    3  
 15 Gendotti, Kianna           9 SRVL                           2:01.91    2  
 -- Phillips, Jessica          9 SRVL                                DQ  
 -- Zelikovsky, Melanie       10 PCM                                 DQ  
 -- Issler, Emily             10 QUIK                                DQ  
 -- Lambert, Michaela          9 NAPA                                DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bradley, Paige            10 OAPB                           2:38.88   20  
  2 Xu, Katherina             10 Unattached                     2:45.79   17  
  3 Yoder, Shaila             10 WCAB                           2:48.57   16  
  4 Blom, Alison              10 QUIK                           2:50.74   15  
  5 Aguayo, Chelsi            10 NAPA                           2:52.24   14  
  6 Anderson, Haley            9 SRVL                           2:54.15   13  
  7 Dillman, Brenna           10 SRVL                           3:02.21   12  
  8 Allan, Renae              10 BBD                            3:02.22   11  
  9 Goldstein, Anna           10 BEAR                           3:03.91    9  
 10 Samples, Shelby           10 QUIK                           3:04.63    7  
 11 Horn, Eloise              10 PCM                            3:06.23    6  
 12 Watson, Kayley             9 Unattached                     3:06.82    5  
 13 Coles, Zoe                10 VJO                            3:06.87    4  
 14 Chum, Adrienne            10 KYSC                           3:07.29    3  
 15 Petroni, Hannah            9 Unattached                     3:08.26    2  
 16 Schmidt, Marie            10 TVSD                           3:10.91    1  
 17 Goldman, Victoria          9 QUIK                           3:11.23  
 18 Holman, Elizabeth         10 NAPA                           3:12.54  
 19 Meyers, Ashley            10 Unattached                     3:13.95  
 20 Demont, Devon              9 Unattached                     3:17.19  
 -- Gossel, Alison            10 Unattached                          DQ  
 -- Powers, Alexa             10 TERA                                DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Pezzuto, Makena           10 VJO                            2:58.12   20  
  2 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   10 NAPA                           3:02.22   17  
  3 DeRousseau, Mikaela       10 SRN                            3:15.93   16  
  4 Reis, Katia               10 PLS                            3:18.88   15  
  5 Wulf, Lisa                 9 OAPB                           3:27.46   14  
  6 Kipnis, Amira             10 BEAR                           3:31.23   13  
 -- Wu, Shucen                 9 FOG                                 DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Matz, Marissa             10 Unattached                     3:09.66   20  
  2 Lau, Krystal               9 PLS                            3:19.30   17  
  3 Gryder, Sarah              9 BBD                            3:32.59   16  
  4 Galindo, Whitney           9 BBD                            3:36.59   15  
  5 Maeda, Kelsey             10 WCAB                           3:44.67   14  
  6 Schmitz, Hannah            9 TVSD                           3:44.90   13  
  7 Lee, Christina             9 TIGR                           3:48.93   12  
  8 Zaccagna, Nikita          10 QUIK                           4:00.98   11  
  9 Gendotti, Kianna           9 SRVL                           4:13.67    9  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bellinger, Sally          12 Unattached                       26.09   20  
  2 Phillips, Jocelyn         12 WCAN                             26.75   17  
  3 Jordan, Alexa             12 Unattached                       26.96   16  
  4 Holman, Amanda            12 WCAB                             27.46   15  
  5 Stacy, Jessica            12 TERA                             27.56   14  
  6 Estrada, Michelle         12 OAPB                             27.79   13  
  7 Longtin, Elliot           12 TERA                             28.18   12  
  8 Dunn, Sarah               12 PCM                              28.27   11  
  9 Choi, Erin                12 PST                              28.29    9  
 10 Loftus-Farren, Yana       11 Unattached                       28.34    7  
 11 Anderson, Alyssa          11 SRVL                             28.54    6  
 12 Bland, Dori               12 NAPA                             28.63    5  
 13 Friedberg, Emily          12 PST                              28.84    4  
 14 Messer, Christina         11 SRN                              28.90    3  
 15 Brannon, Lindsey          12 SRVL                             28.93    2  
 16 Bradshaw, Nora            12 SRVL                             29.01    1  
 17 Pfohl, Chelsea            12 OAPB                             29.10  
 18 Bray, Erin                11 TERA                             29.21  
 19 Corwin, Caitlin           12 NAPA                             29.58  
 20 Kricensky, Kate           12 Unattached                       29.60  
 21 Wirick, Claire            11 Unattached                       29.97  
 22 Thrower, Lauren           12 Unattached                       30.06  
 23 Lung, Nicole              12 Unattached                       30.13  
 24 Kutlik, Alexa             12 PLS                              30.17  
 25 Roach, Erika              12 WCAB                             30.32  
 26 McAllister, Nicole        11 PCM                              30.35  
 27 Lee, Eunice               12 OAPB                             30.42  
 28 Schallert, Lia            11 KYSC                             30.50  
 29 Fernandez, Olivia         12 VJO                              30.62  
 30 Cover, Kendra             12 SRVL                             30.73  
 31 Gnoss, Alexandra          11 Unattached                       30.77  
 32 Moon, Joy                 12 PST                              30.81  
 33 Goodson, Victoria         12 SRVL                             30.95  
 34 Sharp, Molly              12 OAPB                             30.96  
 35 Miller, Mande             12 TERA                             30.99  
 36 Wing, Briana              11 AIA                              31.03  
 36 Rieser, Abigail           11 Unattached                       31.03  
 38 Miller, Amanda            12 TERA                             31.07  
 39 Cohen, Rachel             12 OAPB                             31.22  
 40 Kamai, Elizabeth          11 PCM                              31.33  
 40 Ajimura, Buffy            11 TERA                             31.33  
 42 Gorecki, Alicia           12 NAPA                             31.47  
 43 Domecus, Jacqueline       12 VJO                              31.88  
 44 Duffy, Fiona              11 Unattached                       32.14  
 45 MacLean, Lindsay          12 NAPA                             32.42  
 46 Jovino, Megan             11 Unattached                       32.57  
 47 Henderson, Valerie        12 SRVL                             32.95  
 48 Austin, Sidney            11 PCM                              32.99  
 48 Kleespies, Kelly          12 WCAB                             32.99  
 50 McDonnell, Megan          11 OAPB                             33.07  
 51 Wolfe, Sarah              12 WCAN                             33.83  
 52 Saunders, Sarah           11 WCAN                             34.90  
 -- Woltz, Jourdan            12 BBD                                 DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Edwardsen, Christine      11 KYSC                             31.49   20  
  2 Palomar, Danielle         12 SRVL                             32.54   17  
  3 Kearney, Kirsten          12 VJO                              32.68   16  
  4 Masters, Hillary          11 OAPB                             32.89   15  
  5 Greer, Katie              12 SSS                              33.34   14  
  6 Risinger, Aisha           12 NAPA                             33.41   13  
  7 Jung, Casey               11 KYSC                             33.55   12  
  8 Rich, Shannon             12 QUIK                             33.89   11  
  9 Chau, Vivien              11 SFRP                             34.01    9  
 10 Hurley, Natalie           12 WCAN                             34.02    7  
 11 Miranda, Desiree          12 VJO                              34.91    6  
 12 Sankary, Kendl            12 OAPB                             35.02    5  
 13 Cochran, Alyssa           12 SRVL                             35.17    4  
 14 Rudisill, Karen           11 PLS                              35.94    3  
 15 Lynch, Stefanie           12 Unattached                       36.09    2  
 16 Gerber, Lauren            11 KYSC                             36.19    1  
 17 Carlson, Kayla            11 WCAN                             36.24  
 18 Egenberger, Elizabeth     12 SRVL                             36.34  
 19 Fidler, Mary              11 Unattached                       36.58  
 20 Galusha, Lauren           11 TERA                             36.65  
 21 Morrissey, Frances        11 PLS                              36.68  
 22 King, Taylor              12 WCAN                             36.84  
 23 Salazar, Gabriela         11 VJO                              37.83  
 24 Nommsen, Lacey            11 QUIK                             38.25  
C - Division  
  1 Hesner, Geneva            11 PST                              34.00   20  
  2 Donida, Erica             11 VJO                              36.66   17  
  3 Kenny, Elizabeth          12 SSS                              37.41   16  
  4 Hirsekorn, Hannah         11 Unattached                       43.09   15  
  5 Medeiros, Jessica         11 TVSD                             43.28   14  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bellinger, Sally          12 Unattached                       57.06   20  
  2 Jordan, Alexa             12 Unattached                       57.96   17  
  3 Phillips, Jocelyn         12 WCAN                             58.23   16  
  4 Holman, Amanda            12 WCAB                             58.86   15  
  5 Skropeta, Kathryn         12 WCAB                             59.50   14  
  6 Bland, Dori               12 NAPA                             59.82   13  
  7 Choi, Erin                12 PST                            1:00.43   12  
  8 Brannon, Lindsey          12 SRVL                           1:01.68   11  
  9 Penskar, Rebecca          12 OAPB                           1:01.69    9  
 10 Estrada, Michelle         12 OAPB                           1:01.97    7  
 11 Watson, Lindsey           12 Unattached                     1:02.89    6  
 12 Longtin, Elliot           12 TERA                           1:03.23    5  
 13 Messer, Christina         11 SRN                            1:03.26    4  
 14 Anderson, Alyssa          11 SRVL                           1:03.63    3  
 15 Hadsell, Stephanie        12 TERA                           1:03.77    1.5
 15 Woltz, Jourdan            12 BBD                            1:03.77    1.5
 17 Corwin, Caitlin           12 NAPA                           1:03.98  
 18 Allard, Chelsea           12 WCAB                           1:04.04  
 19 Thrower, Lauren           12 Unattached                     1:04.88  
 20 Rieser, Abigail           11 Unattached                     1:04.99  
 21 Goodson, Victoria         12 SRVL                           1:05.05  
 22 Miller, Amanda            12 TERA                           1:05.11  
 23 Dufffy, Aoife             12 Unattached                     1:05.29  
 24 Roach, Erika              12 WCAB                           1:05.46  
 25 Bray, Erin                11 TERA                           1:05.47  
 26 Gray, Tessa               11 TERA                           1:05.51  
 27 Holden, Marissa           11 SFRP                           1:05.91  
 28 Lung, Nicole              12 Unattached                     1:05.94  
 29 Fernandez, Olivia         12 VJO                            1:06.61  
 30 Moon, Joy                 12 PST                            1:07.17  
 31 Pagan, Lauren             11 OAPB                           1:07.65  
 32 Sharp, Molly              12 OAPB                           1:07.69  
 33 McAllister, Nicole        11 PCM                            1:08.45  
 34 Ferretti, Petra           12 BEAR                           1:09.57  
 35 Cohen, Rachel             12 OAPB                           1:09.76  
 36 Amog, Jessica             11 WCAB                           1:09.97  
 37 Jovino, Megan             11 Unattached                     1:10.09  
 38 Parker, Cardellen         11 VJO                            1:10.27  
 39 Duffy, Fiona              11 Unattached                     1:10.35  
 40 Kleespies, Kelly          12 WCAB                           1:10.80  
 41 Chang, Trisha             12 KYSC                           1:11.15  
 42 Fisher, Claire            11 KYSC                           1:11.40  
 43 Miller, Mande             12 TERA                           1:11.56  
 44 Kearney, Kirsten          12 VJO                            1:12.31  
 45 Lee, Adrienne             11 PST                            1:19.33  
B - Division  
  1 Cover, Kendra             12 SRVL                           1:07.96   20  
  2 Ma, Stephanie             11 PLS                            1:10.05   17  
  3 Kricensky, Kate           12 Unattached                     1:10.25   16  
  4 Risinger, Aisha           12 NAPA                           1:11.76   15  
  5 McDonnell, Megan          11 OAPB                           1:11.79   14  
  6 Palomar, Danielle         12 SRVL                           1:11.91   13  
  7 Wolfe, Sarah              12 WCAN                           1:11.97   12  
  8 MacLean, Lindsay          12 NAPA                           1:12.17   11  
  9 Masters, Hillary          11 OAPB                           1:12.77    9  
 10 Schwab, Vivian            12 KYSC                           1:14.76    7  
 11 Unterreiner, Alyssa       11 SRVL                           1:17.53    6  
 12 Miranda, Desiree          12 VJO                            1:17.71    5  
 13 Webb, Caroline            12 Unattached                     1:18.35    4  
 14 Fidler, Mary              11 Unattached                     1:19.19    3  
 15 Hurley, Natalie           12 WCAN                           1:19.26    2  
 16 Ford, Magdelena           11 KYSC                           1:20.26    1  
 17 Morrissey, Frances        11 PLS                            1:20.51  
 18 McCully, Kathy            11 PST                            1:20.70  
 19 Sankary, Kendl            12 OAPB                           1:21.54  
 20 Saunders, Sarah           11 WCAN                           1:23.15  
 21 Ray, Monishita            11 PST                            1:25.57  
 22 Peterson, Anna            11 PLS                            1:29.72  
 23 D'Ambrosi, Kayla          11 PST                            1:57.16  
C - Division  
  1 Edwardsen, Christine      11 KYSC                           1:12.00   20  
  2 Greer, Katie              12 SSS                            1:16.09   17  
  3 Batkin, Lindsay           12 SRVL                           1:17.95   16  
  4 King, Taylor              12 WCAN                           1:19.06   15  
  5 Egenberger, Elizabeth     12 SRVL                           1:19.54   14  
  6 Rudisill, Karen           11 PLS                            1:19.68   13  
  7 Cochran, Alyssa           12 SRVL                           1:19.94   12  
  8 Kenny, Elizabeth          12 SSS                            1:21.95   11  
  9 Carlson, Kayla            11 WCAN                           1:23.03    9  
 10 Salazar, Gabriela         11 VJO                            1:26.57    7  
 11 Winston, Bonnie           11 Unattached                     1:28.37    6  
 12 Nelson, Holly             11 NAPA                           1:37.35    5  
 13 Medeiros, Jessica         11 TVSD                           1:37.47    4  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bellinger, Sally          12 Unattached                     2:06.82   20  
  2 Stacy, Jessica            12 TERA                           2:10.84   17  
  3 Loftus-Farren, Yana       11 Unattached                     2:13.55   16  
  4 Brannon, Lindsey          12 SRVL                           2:13.86   15  
  5 Phillips, Jocelyn         12 WCAN                           2:17.01   14  
  6 Watson, Lindsey           12 Unattached                     2:17.58   13  
  7 Longtin, Elliot           12 TERA                           2:18.49   12  
  8 Penskar, Rebecca          12 OAPB                           2:18.63   11  
  9 Gustafson, Lena           12 Unattached                     2:20.58    9  
 10 Dufffy, Aoife             12 Unattached                     2:20.92    7  
 11 Cutler, Gabby             11 Unattached                     2:20.95    6  
 12 Miller, Amanda            12 TERA                           2:21.57    5  
 13 Anderson, Alyssa          11 SRVL                           2:21.61    4  
 14 Yamauchi, Penelope        11 Unattached                     2:23.50    3  
 15 Hadsell, Stephanie        12 TERA                           2:23.95    2  
 16 Bray, Erin                11 TERA                           2:24.98    1  
 17 Cox, Kayla                11 Unattached                     2:25.53  
 18 Lee, Eunice               12 OAPB                           2:25.70  
 19 Thrower, Lauren           12 Unattached                     2:26.00  
 20 Gray, Tessa               11 TERA                           2:28.48  
 21 McAllister, Nicole        11 PCM                            2:29.17  
 22 Stoller, Ursula           11 BEAR                           2:29.81  
 23 Duffy, Fiona              11 Unattached                     2:37.89  
 24 Ajimura, Buffy            11 TERA                           2:39.96  
B - Division  
  1 Schallert, Lia            11 KYSC                           2:35.20   20  
  2 Kricensky, Kate           12 Unattached                     2:36.57   17  
  3 Kutlik, Alexa             12 PLS                            2:36.72   16  
  4 Wolfe, Sarah              12 WCAN                           2:41.47   15  
  5 Risinger, Aisha           12 NAPA                           2:41.93   14  
C - Division  
  1 Kamai, Elizabeth          11 PCM                            2:34.50   20  
  2 Chau, Vivien              11 SFRP                           2:41.31   17  
  3 Palomar, Danielle         12 SRVL                           2:42.96   16  
  4 Galusha, Lauren           11 TERA                           2:56.94   15  
  5 King, Taylor              12 WCAN                           3:05.88   14  
  6 Gerber, Lauren            11 KYSC                           3:16.14   13  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lewis, Kelsey             12 WCAB                           5:33.23   20  
  2 Bellinger, Sally          12 Unattached                     5:38.80   17  
  3 Phillips, Jocelyn         12 WCAN                           5:46.35   16  
  4 Skropeta, Kathryn         12 WCAB                           5:52.64   15  
  5 Brannon, Lindsey          12 SRVL                           5:53.04   14  
  6 Holman, Amanda            12 WCAB                           5:56.70   13  
  7 Harper, Shelley           11 WCAB                           6:05.61   12  
  8 Dufffy, Aoife             12 Unattached                     6:07.35   11  
  9 Stuhr, Allison            12 SRN                            6:07.97    9  
 10 Yamauchi, Penelope        11 Unattached                     6:08.51    7  
 11 Goodson, Victoria         12 SRVL                           6:09.28    6  
 12 Longtin, Elliot           12 TERA                           6:09.39    5  
 13 Penskar, Rebecca          12 OAPB                           6:09.54    4  
 14 Cutler, Gabby             11 Unattached                     6:11.90    3  
 15 Estrada, Michelle         12 OAPB                           6:12.56    2  
 16 Messer, Christina         11 SRN                            6:14.41    1  
 17 Friedberg, Emily          12 PST                            6:16.80  
 18 Gray, Tessa               11 TERA                           6:18.11  
 19 Allard, Chelsea           12 WCAB                           6:20.88  
 20 Hooper, Cheyenne          12 TERA                           6:21.89  
 21 Stoller, Ursula           11 BEAR                           6:23.30  
 22 Holden, Marissa           11 SFRP                           6:23.86  
 23 Hadsell, Stephanie        12 TERA                           6:24.54  
 24 Cox, Kayla                11 Unattached                     6:28.65  
 25 Wing, Briana              11 AIA                            6:28.84  
 26 Jovino, Megan             11 Unattached                     6:36.52  
 27 Choi, Erin                12 PST                            6:38.34  
 28 Gnoss, Alexandra          11 Unattached                     6:41.93  
 29 Miller, Mande             12 TERA                           6:43.25  
 30 Lung, Nicole              12 Unattached                     6:44.17  
 31 Henderson, Valerie        12 SRVL                           6:49.08  
 32 Duffy, Fiona              11 Unattached                     6:51.44  
 -- Stacy, Jessica            12 TERA                                DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Hill, Dana                12 TERA                           6:26.24   20  
  2 Kleespies, Kelly          12 WCAB                           6:38.76   17  
  3 Gorecki, Alicia           12 NAPA                           7:02.82   16  
  4 Ajimura, Buffy            11 TERA                           7:15.87   15  
C - Division  
  1 Kearney, Kirsten          12 VJO                            7:17.90   20  
  2 Wolfe, Sarah              12 WCAN                           7:23.79   17  
  3 Hurley, Natalie           12 WCAN                           7:26.13   16  
  4 Cochran, Alyssa           12 SRVL                           7:45.59   15  
  5 Carlson, Kayla            11 WCAN                           7:52.30   14  
  6 King, Taylor              12 WCAN                           7:57.59   13  
  7 Lynch, Stefanie           12 Unattached                     7:58.25   12  
  8 Saunders, Sarah           11 WCAN                           7:59.32   11  
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bland, Dori               12 NAPA                          11:55.49   20  
  2 Bradshaw, Nora            12 SRVL                          12:17.89   17  
  3 Hooper, Cheyenne          12 TERA                          13:07.99   16  
  4 Gray, Tessa               11 TERA                          13:11.15   15  
B - Division  
  1 Roach, Erika              12 WCAB                          13:02.08   20  
  2 Stoller, Ursula           11 BEAR                          13:03.93   17  
 -- Arnason, Elizabeth        12 BEAR                                DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Anderson, Alyssa          11 SRVL                          13:12.22   20  
  2 Tresenrider, Amy          11 SSS                           13:23.42   17  
  3 Domecus, Jacqueline       12 VJO                           14:02.31   16  
  4 Parker, Cardellen         11 VJO                           14:02.95   15  
  5 Rich, Shannon             12 QUIK                          14:15.20   14  
  6 Greer, Katie              12 SSS                           15:54.18   13  
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hooper, Cheyenne          12 TERA                          21:32.32   20  
  2 Gray, Tessa               11 TERA                          22:01.54   17  
B - Division  
  1 Bradshaw, Nora            12 SRVL                          21:03.40   20  
  2 Goodson, Victoria         12 SRVL                          21:13.86   17  
  3 Stoller, Ursula           11 BEAR                          22:10.84   16  
  4 Messer, Christina         11 SRN                           22:38.10   15  
  5 Arnason, Elizabeth        12 BEAR                          22:56.36   14  
  6 Wing, Briana              11 AIA                           23:15.11   13  
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Amanda            12 TERA                          21:44.45   20  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jordan, Alexa             12 Unattached                       29.33   20  
  2 Bellinger, Sally          12 Unattached                       29.96   17  
  3 Holman, Amanda            12 WCAB                             31.58   16  
  4 Roach, Erika              12 WCAB                             33.06   15  
  5 Corwin, Caitlin           12 NAPA                             33.43   14  
  6 Dunn, Sarah               12 PCM                              33.52   13  
  7 Hadsell, Stephanie        12 TERA                             33.53   12  
  8 Estrada, Michelle         12 OAPB                             33.92   11  
  9 Woltz, Jourdan            12 BBD                              34.09    9  
 10 Bradshaw, Nora            12 SRVL                             34.14    7  
 11 Goodson, Victoria         12 SRVL                             34.25    6  
 12 Messer, Christina         11 SRN                              34.58    5  
 13 Tresenrider, Amy          11 SSS                              34.61    4  
 14 Watson, Lindsey           12 Unattached                       34.96    3  
 15 Yamauchi, Penelope        11 Unattached                       35.33    2  
 16 Anderson, Alyssa          11 SRVL                             35.42    1  
 17 Hill, Dana                12 TERA                             35.50  
 18 Holden, Marissa           11 SFRP                             36.36  
 19 Wing, Briana              11 AIA                              36.48  
 20 Masters, Hillary          11 OAPB                             36.50  
 21 Harper, Shelley           11 WCAB                             36.74  
 22 Thrower, Lauren           12 Unattached                       36.86  
 23 Amog, Jessica             11 WCAB                             36.96  
 24 Gray, Tessa               11 TERA                             37.01  
 25 Lung, Nicole              12 Unattached                       37.17  
 26 Miller, Mande             12 TERA                             37.20  
 27 Sharp, Molly              12 OAPB                             37.56  
 28 Rieser, Abigail           11 Unattached                       37.70  
 29 MacLean, Lindsay          12 NAPA                             37.81  
 30 Pagan, Lauren             11 OAPB                             38.10  
 31 Miller, Amanda            12 TERA                             38.54  
 32 Parker, Cardellen         11 VJO                              38.59  
 33 Fisher, Claire            11 KYSC                             38.61  
 34 Chang, Trisha             12 KYSC                             38.90  
 35 Fernandez, Olivia         12 VJO                              39.66  
 36 Kleespies, Kelly          12 WCAB                             40.01  
 37 Kearney, Kirsten          12 VJO                              40.59  
B - Division  
  1 Kricensky, Kate           12 Unattached                       36.95   20  
  2 Moon, Joy                 12 PST                              37.63   17  
  3 Greer, Katie              12 SSS                              38.75   16  
  4 McDonnell, Megan          11 OAPB                             38.81   15  
  5 Sankary, Kendl            12 OAPB                             38.83   14  
  6 Ma, Stephanie             11 PLS                              39.76   13  
  7 Edwardsen, Christine      11 KYSC                             40.37   12  
  8 Cohen, Rachel             12 OAPB                             40.54   11  
  9 Stoller, Ursula           11 BEAR                             40.76    8  
  9 Ford, Magdelena           11 KYSC                             40.76    8  
 11 Fidler, Mary              11 Unattached                       41.43    6  
 12 Schwab, Vivian            12 KYSC                             41.48    5  
 13 Egenberger, Elizabeth     12 SRVL                             42.15    4  
 14 Webb, Caroline            12 Unattached                       42.44    3  
 15 Miranda, Desiree          12 VJO                              42.45    2  
 16 Saunders, Sarah           11 WCAN                             42.87    1  
 17 Unterreiner, Alyssa       11 SRVL                             42.98  
 18 McCully, Kathy            11 PST                              43.50  
 19 Wolfe, Sarah              12 WCAN                             44.41  
 20 Ray, Monishita            11 PST                              45.81  
 21 Carlson, Kayla            11 WCAN                             51.45  
C - Division  
  1 Palomar, Danielle         12 SRVL                             39.97   20  
  2 Risinger, Aisha           12 NAPA                             41.90   17  
  3 Kenny, Elizabeth          12 SSS                              48.24   16  
  4 King, Taylor              12 WCAN                             48.56   15  
  5 Nelson, Holly             11 NAPA                             48.62   14  
  6 Medeiros, Jessica         11 TVSD                             52.49   13  
 -- Hurley, Natalie           12 WCAN                                DQ  
 -- D'Ambrosi, Kayla          11 PST                                 DQ  
 -- Cochran, Alyssa           12 SRVL                                DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jordan, Alexa             12 Unattached                     1:02.81   20  
  2 Bellinger, Sally          12 Unattached                     1:06.43   17  
  3 Holman, Amanda            12 WCAB                           1:07.87   16  
  4 Choi, Erin                12 PST                            1:09.50   15  
  5 Corwin, Caitlin           12 NAPA                           1:09.97   14  
  6 Goodson, Victoria         12 SRVL                           1:11.43   13  
  7 Shockley, Jackie          12 WCAB                           1:11.44   12  
  8 Dunn, Sarah               12 PCM                            1:12.00   11  
  9 Watson, Lindsey           12 Unattached                     1:12.03    9  
 10 Tresenrider, Amy          11 SSS                            1:12.10    6.5
 10 Phillips, Jocelyn         12 WCAN                           1:12.10    6.5
 12 Pfohl, Chelsea            12 OAPB                           1:12.58    5  
 13 Woltz, Jourdan            12 BBD                            1:13.51    4  
 14 Roach, Erika              12 WCAB                           1:13.54    3  
 15 Hadsell, Stephanie        12 TERA                           1:13.87    2  
 16 Arnason, Elizabeth        12 BEAR                           1:14.63    1  
 17 Brannon, Lindsey          12 SRVL                           1:14.72  
 18 Cutler, Gabby             11 Unattached                     1:14.80  
 19 Miller, Mande             12 TERA                           1:16.14  
 20 Stuhr, Allison            12 SRN                            1:16.22  
 21 Hill, Dana                12 TERA                           1:16.78  
 22 Sharp, Molly              12 OAPB                           1:17.00  
 23 Masters, Hillary          11 OAPB                           1:17.70  
 24 Holden, Marissa           11 SFRP                           1:18.19  
 25 Cox, Kayla                11 Unattached                     1:18.21  
 26 Dufffy, Aoife             12 Unattached                     1:18.36  
 27 Wirick, Claire            11 Unattached                     1:18.61  
 28 Bray, Erin                11 TERA                           1:19.83  
 29 McAllister, Nicole        11 PCM                            1:20.13  
 30 Allard, Chelsea           12 WCAB                           1:20.34  
 31 Fernandez, Olivia         12 VJO                            1:20.39  
 32 Gnoss, Alexandra          11 Unattached                     1:20.77  
 33 Parker, Cardellen         11 VJO                            1:21.12  
 34 Miller, Amanda            12 TERA                           1:21.48  
 35 Jovino, Megan             11 Unattached                     1:22.96  
 36 Kearney, Kirsten          12 VJO                            1:25.53  
 -- Schallert, Lia            11 KYSC                                DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Jung, Casey               11 KYSC                           1:22.37   20  
  2 Cover, Kendra             12 SRVL                           1:22.90   17  
  3 Chappell, Cleo            11 Unattached                     1:24.00   16  
  4 McDonnell, Megan          11 OAPB                           1:25.31   15  
  5 Sankary, Kendl            12 OAPB                           1:26.75   14  
  6 Lynch, Stefanie           12 Unattached                     1:28.30   13  
C - Division  
  1 Greer, Katie              12 SSS                            1:21.71   20  
  2 MacLean, Lindsay          12 NAPA                           1:22.34   17  
  3 Hesner, Geneva            11 PST                            1:25.04   16  
  4 Rudisill, Karen           11 PLS                            1:30.32   15  
  5 Donida, Erica             11 VJO                            1:37.34   14  
  6 Kenny, Elizabeth          12 SSS                            1:43.80   13  
  7 King, Taylor              12 WCAN                           1:49.21   12  
  8 Carlson, Kayla            11 WCAN                           1:49.61   11  
 -- Egenberger, Elizabeth     12 SRVL                                DQ  
 -- Medeiros, Jessica         11 TVSD                                DQ  
 -- Fidler, Mary              11 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Allard, Chelsea           12 WCAB                             33.72   20  
  2 Bellinger, Sally          12 Unattached                       33.82   17  
  3 Estrada, Michelle         12 OAPB                             34.70   16  
  4 Skropeta, Kathryn         12 WCAB                             35.03   15  
  5 Yamauchi, Penelope        11 Unattached                       36.42   14  
  6 Lee, Adrienne             11 PST                              36.46   13  
  7 Bland, Dori               12 NAPA                             36.82   12  
  8 Hadsell, Stephanie        12 TERA                             36.89   11  
  9 Pagan, Lauren             11 OAPB                             37.04    9  
 10 Watson, Lindsey           12 Unattached                       37.37    7  
 11 Bray, Erin                11 TERA                             37.75    6  
 12 Harper, Shelley           11 WCAB                             37.83    5  
 13 Longtin, Elliot           12 TERA                             37.97    4  
 14 Holman, Amanda            12 WCAB                             38.34    3  
 15 Penskar, Rebecca          12 OAPB                             38.40    2  
 16 Dunn, Sarah               12 PCM                              38.42    1  
 17 Stoller, Ursula           11 BEAR                             38.65  
 18 McAllister, Nicole        11 PCM                              38.66  
 19 Thrower, Lauren           12 Unattached                       38.77  
 20 Wing, Briana              11 AIA                              39.03  
 21 Tresenrider, Amy          11 SSS                              39.82  
 21 Roach, Erika              12 WCAB                             39.82  
 23 Hill, Dana                12 TERA                             40.12  
 24 Rieser, Abigail           11 Unattached                       40.38  
 25 Moon, Joy                 12 PST                              40.40  
 26 Cover, Kendra             12 SRVL                             40.42  
 27 Holden, Marissa           11 SFRP                             40.48  
 28 Fisher, Claire            11 KYSC                             40.52  
 29 Masters, Hillary          11 OAPB                             40.78  
 30 Phillips, Jocelyn         12 WCAN                             40.92  
 31 Ferretti, Petra           12 BEAR                             41.04  
 32 Woltz, Jourdan            12 BBD                              41.48  
 33 Kearney, Kirsten          12 VJO                              42.11  
 34 Fernandez, Olivia         12 VJO                              42.23  
 35 McDonnell, Megan          11 OAPB                             42.41  
 36 Kricensky, Kate           12 Unattached                       42.51  
 37 Kleespies, Kelly          12 WCAB                             43.38  
 38 Chang, Trisha             12 KYSC                             43.68  
 39 Miller, Mande             12 TERA                             43.83  
B - Division  
  1 Ford, Magdelena           11 KYSC                             41.65   20  
  2 Cohen, Rachel             12 OAPB                             41.90   17  
  3 Anderson, Alyssa          11 SRVL                             42.60   16  
  4 Amog, Jessica             11 WCAB                             42.97   15  
  5 Edwardsen, Christine      11 KYSC                             43.32   14  
  6 MacLean, Lindsay          12 NAPA                             43.86   13  
  7 Webb, Caroline            12 Unattached                       44.14   12  
  8 Ray, Monishita            11 PST                              44.72   11  
  9 Miranda, Desiree          12 VJO                              45.40    9  
 10 Risinger, Aisha           12 NAPA                             45.88    7  
 11 Palomar, Danielle         12 SRVL                             46.21    6  
 12 Ma, Stephanie             11 PLS                              46.23    5  
 13 Sankary, Kendl            12 OAPB                             46.76    4  
 14 Morrissey, Frances        11 PLS                              47.21    3  
 15 Carlson, Kayla            11 WCAN                             47.90    2  
 16 Fidler, Mary              11 Unattached                       48.08    1  
 17 Cochran, Alyssa           12 SRVL                             48.22  
 18 Saunders, Sarah           11 WCAN                             48.53  
 19 Peterson, Anna            11 PLS                              49.65  
 20 McCully, Kathy            11 PST                              54.41  
 -- Schwab, Vivian            12 KYSC                                DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Kenny, Elizabeth          12 SSS                              47.18   20  
  2 Egenberger, Elizabeth     12 SRVL                             50.02   17  
  3 Rudisill, Karen           11 PLS                              50.44   16  
  4 Nelson, Holly             11 NAPA                             51.03   15  
  5 Donida, Erica             11 VJO                              51.59   14  
  6 King, Taylor              12 WCAN                             52.24   13  
  7 Salazar, Gabriela         11 VJO                              55.93   12  
  8 Wolfe, Sarah              12 WCAN                             57.04   11  
  9 Medeiros, Jessica         11 TVSD                           1:00.17    9  
 10 D'Ambrosi, Kayla          11 PST                            1:06.30    7  
 -- Winston, Bonnie           11 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jordan, Alexa             12 Unattached                       28.59   20  
  2 Skropeta, Kathryn         12 WCAB                             29.63   17  
  3 Friedberg, Emily          12 PST                              30.06   16  
  4 Lewis, Kelsey             12 WCAB                             30.24   15  
  5 Holman, Amanda            12 WCAB                             30.34   14  
  6 Bland, Dori               12 NAPA                             31.35   13  
  7 Choi, Erin                12 PST                              31.48   12  
  8 Dunn, Sarah               12 PCM                              31.81   11  
  9 Lung, Nicole              12 Unattached                       31.90    9  
 10 Loftus-Farren, Yana       11 Unattached                       31.92    7  
 11 Pfohl, Chelsea            12 OAPB                             31.98    6  
 12 Watson, Lindsey           12 Unattached                       32.25    5  
 13 Penskar, Rebecca          12 OAPB                             32.27    4  
 14 Messer, Christina         11 SRN                              32.29    3  
 15 Allard, Chelsea           12 WCAB                             32.74    2  
 16 Estrada, Michelle         12 OAPB                             33.06    1  
 17 Gustafson, Lena           12 Unattached                       33.15  
 18 Yamauchi, Penelope        11 Unattached                       33.27  
 19 Roach, Erika              12 WCAB                             33.31  
 20 Corwin, Caitlin           12 NAPA                             33.36  
 21 Lee, Eunice               12 OAPB                             33.38  
 22 Woltz, Jourdan            12 BBD                              33.82  
 23 Wing, Briana              11 AIA                              33.84  
 24 Parker, Cardellen         11 VJO                              34.11  
 25 Sharp, Molly              12 OAPB                             34.13  
 26 Bradshaw, Nora            12 SRVL                             34.18  
 27 Holden, Marissa           11 SFRP                             34.37  
 28 Stuhr, Allison            12 SRN                              34.85  
 29 Rieser, Abigail           11 Unattached                       35.00  
 30 Tresenrider, Amy          11 SSS                              35.17  
 31 Gorecki, Alicia           12 NAPA                             35.20  
 32 Masters, Hillary          11 OAPB                             36.14  
 33 Goodson, Victoria         12 SRVL                             37.45  
B - Division  
  1 Thrower, Lauren           12 Unattached                       34.27   20  
  2 Moon, Joy                 12 PST                              35.24   17  
  3 Jung, Casey               11 KYSC                             35.75   16  
  4 MacLean, Lindsay          12 NAPA                             35.82   15  
  5 Domecus, Jacqueline       12 VJO                              36.15   14  
  6 Fernandez, Olivia         12 VJO                              36.38   13  
  7 Austin, Sidney            11 PCM                              36.65   12  
  8 Kamai, Elizabeth          11 PCM                              36.81   11  
  9 Edwardsen, Christine      11 KYSC                             37.29    9  
 10 Cox, Kayla                11 Unattached                       37.35    7  
 11 Wirick, Claire            11 Unattached                       37.71    6  
 12 Chappell, Cleo            11 Unattached                       37.93    5  
 13 Miller, Amanda            12 TERA                             38.12    4  
 14 Arnason, Elizabeth        12 BEAR                             38.45    3  
 15 Henderson, Valerie        12 SRVL                             38.67    2  
 16 Cohen, Rachel             12 OAPB                             38.86    1  
 17 Palomar, Danielle         12 SRVL                             39.64  
 18 Chau, Vivien              11 SFRP                             39.91  
 19 McDonnell, Megan          11 OAPB                             40.86  
 20 Kleespies, Kelly          12 WCAB                             41.14  
 21 Sankary, Kendl            12 OAPB                             42.20  
 22 Saunders, Sarah           11 WCAN                             42.30  
 -- Fidler, Mary              11 Unattached                          DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Risinger, Aisha           12 NAPA                             37.31   20  
  2 Hurley, Natalie           12 WCAN                             41.31   17  
  3 Hesner, Geneva            11 PST                              41.83   16  
  4 Rudisill, Karen           11 PLS                              42.53   15  
  5 Rich, Shannon             12 QUIK                             43.95   14  
  6 Galusha, Lauren           11 TERA                             44.42   13  
  7 Miranda, Desiree          12 VJO                              44.59   12  
  8 Egenberger, Elizabeth     12 SRVL                             44.60   11  
  9 Wolfe, Sarah              12 WCAN                             46.08    9  
 10 Nommsen, Lacey            11 QUIK                             49.35    7  
 11 Cochran, Alyssa           12 SRVL                             49.86    6  
 12 Hirsekorn, Hannah         11 Unattached                       50.67    5  
 -- Kricensky, Kate           12 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Friedberg, Emily          12 PST                            1:04.52   20  
  2 Jordan, Alexa             12 Unattached                     1:04.89   17  
  3 Bland, Dori               12 NAPA                           1:09.97   16  
  4 Allard, Chelsea           12 WCAB                           1:11.93   15  
  5 Dunn, Sarah               12 PCM                            1:12.73   14  
  6 Skropeta, Kathryn         12 WCAB                           1:14.20   13  
  7 Roach, Erika              12 WCAB                           1:14.85   12  
  8 Harper, Shelley           11 WCAB                           1:16.13   11  
  9 Longtin, Elliot           12 TERA                           1:17.27    9  
 10 Penskar, Rebecca          12 OAPB                           1:17.50    7  
 11 Messer, Christina         11 SRN                            1:17.88    6  
 12 Corwin, Caitlin           12 NAPA                           1:18.26    5  
 13 Parker, Cardellen         11 VJO                            1:20.52    4  
 14 Hooper, Cheyenne          12 TERA                           1:23.46    3  
 15 Ferretti, Petra           12 BEAR                           1:24.73    2  
 -- Brannon, Lindsey          12 SRVL                                DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Arnason, Elizabeth        12 BEAR                           1:21.06   20  
  2 Sharp, Molly              12 OAPB                           1:22.91   17  
  3 Fernandez, Olivia         12 VJO                            1:24.52   16  
C - Division  
  1 Woltz, Jourdan            12 BBD                            1:19.80   20  
  2 Jovino, Megan             11 Unattached                     1:24.27   17  
  3 Hurley, Natalie           12 WCAN                           1:29.85   16  
  4 Rudisill, Karen           11 PLS                            1:37.53   15  
  5 Wolfe, Sarah              12 WCAN                           1:45.02   14  
 -- Egenberger, Elizabeth     12 SRVL                                DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jordan, Alexa             12 Unattached                     1:05.98   20  
  2 Stacy, Jessica            12 TERA                           1:06.04   17  
  3 Lewis, Kelsey             12 WCAB                           1:07.63   16  
  4 Skropeta, Kathryn         12 WCAB                           1:08.47   15  
  5 Estrada, Michelle         12 OAPB                           1:10.80   14  
  6 Watson, Lindsey           12 Unattached                     1:10.87   13  
  7 Bland, Dori               12 NAPA                           1:12.20   12  
  8 Friedberg, Emily          12 PST                            1:12.36   11  
  9 Shockley, Jackie          12 WCAB                           1:12.40    9  
 10 Hadsell, Stephanie        12 TERA                           1:12.77    7  
 11 Loftus-Farren, Yana       11 Unattached                     1:12.96    6  
 12 Wing, Briana              11 AIA                            1:13.63    5  
 13 Yamauchi, Penelope        11 Unattached                     1:13.94    4  
 14 Gustafson, Lena           12 Unattached                     1:13.98    3  
 15 Anderson, Alyssa          11 SRVL                           1:14.24    2  
 16 Corwin, Caitlin           12 NAPA                           1:14.25    1  
 17 Pfohl, Chelsea            12 OAPB                           1:15.24  
 18 Tresenrider, Amy          11 SSS                            1:15.36  
 19 Woltz, Jourdan            12 BBD                            1:15.41  
 20 Longtin, Elliot           12 TERA                           1:15.60  
 21 Hill, Dana                12 TERA                           1:15.61  
 22 Holden, Marissa           11 SFRP                           1:15.62  
 23 Cutler, Gabby             11 Unattached                     1:16.23  
 24 Wirick, Claire            11 Unattached                     1:16.42  
 25 Allard, Chelsea           12 WCAB                           1:16.47  
 26 Penskar, Rebecca          12 OAPB                           1:16.52  
 27 Thrower, Lauren           12 Unattached                     1:16.55  
 28 Dufffy, Aoife             12 Unattached                     1:16.77  
 29 Lung, Nicole              12 Unattached                     1:17.21  
 30 Bray, Erin                11 TERA                           1:17.33  
 31 McAllister, Nicole        11 PCM                            1:17.49  
 32 Sharp, Molly              12 OAPB                           1:17.58  
 33 Hooper, Cheyenne          12 TERA                           1:17.60  
 34 Moon, Joy                 12 PST                            1:17.74  
 35 Stuhr, Allison            12 SRN                            1:18.20  
 36 Miller, Mande             12 TERA                           1:18.22  
 37 Rieser, Abigail           11 Unattached                     1:18.96  
 38 Fernandez, Olivia         12 VJO                            1:19.06  
 39 Lee, Eunice               12 OAPB                           1:19.07  
 40 Domecus, Jacqueline       12 VJO                            1:19.23  
 41 Masters, Hillary          11 OAPB                           1:19.27  
 42 Gray, Tessa               11 TERA                           1:19.52  
 43 Stoller, Ursula           11 BEAR                           1:20.96  
 44 Duffy, Fiona              11 Unattached                     1:21.44  
 45 Cohen, Rachel             12 OAPB                           1:21.99  
 46 Austin, Sidney            11 PCM                            1:22.66  
 47 Gnoss, Alexandra          11 Unattached                     1:22.83  
 48 Arnason, Elizabeth        12 BEAR                           1:23.11  
 49 Gorecki, Alicia           12 NAPA                           1:24.84  
 50 Jovino, Megan             11 Unattached                     1:25.15  
 51 Kearney, Kirsten          12 VJO                            1:27.14  
B - Division  
  1 Henderson, Valerie        12 SRVL                           1:20.76   20  
  2 McDonnell, Megan          11 OAPB                           1:20.92   17  
  3 Kricensky, Kate           12 Unattached                     1:21.27   16  
  4 Schallert, Lia            11 KYSC                           1:21.51   15  
  5 Jung, Casey               11 KYSC                           1:22.00   14  
  6 MacLean, Lindsay          12 NAPA                           1:22.91   13  
  7 Chappell, Cleo            11 Unattached                     1:23.65   12  
  8 Kutlik, Alexa             12 PLS                            1:24.39   11  
  9 Edwardsen, Christine      11 KYSC                           1:24.76    9  
 10 Lynch, Stefanie           12 Unattached                     1:25.23    7  
 11 Ajimura, Buffy            11 TERA                           1:25.76    6  
 12 Palomar, Danielle         12 SRVL                           1:25.86    5  
 13 Chau, Vivien              11 SFRP                           1:26.28    4  
 14 Fidler, Mary              11 Unattached                     1:28.84    3  
 15 Kleespies, Kelly          12 WCAB                           1:29.07    2  
 16 Greer, Katie              12 SSS                            1:30.26    1  
 17 Rich, Shannon             12 QUIK                           1:31.63  
 18 Saunders, Sarah           11 WCAN                           1:31.75  
 19 Sankary, Kendl            12 OAPB                           1:32.47  
 20 Gerber, Lauren            11 KYSC                           1:38.16  
 21 Morrissey, Frances        11 PLS                            1:41.07  
C - Division  
  1 Risinger, Aisha           12 NAPA                           1:26.10   20  
  2 Hesner, Geneva            11 PST                            1:30.63   17  
  3 Cochran, Alyssa           12 SRVL                           1:31.42   16  
  4 Galusha, Lauren           11 TERA                           1:31.72   15  
  5 Hurley, Natalie           12 WCAN                           1:32.04   14  
  6 Miranda, Desiree          12 VJO                            1:32.14   13  
  7 Carlson, Kayla            11 WCAN                           1:32.88   12  
  8 Egenberger, Elizabeth     12 SRVL                           1:33.72   11  
  9 Rudisill, Karen           11 PLS                            1:34.68    9  
 10 Kenny, Elizabeth          12 SSS                            1:38.47    7  
 11 Hirsekorn, Hannah         11 Unattached                     1:41.09    6  
 12 Nelson, Holly             11 NAPA                           1:42.09    5  
 13 Nommsen, Lacey            11 QUIK                           1:49.71    4  
 14 Medeiros, Jessica         11 TVSD                           1:50.35    3  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jordan, Alexa             12 Unattached                     2:22.63   20  
  2 Bellinger, Sally          12 Unattached                     2:26.00   17  
  3 Choi, Erin                12 PST                            2:28.39   16  
  4 Watson, Lindsey           12 Unattached                     2:29.04   15  
  5 Estrada, Michelle         12 OAPB                           2:31.70   14  
  6 Brannon, Lindsey          12 SRVL                           2:34.31   13  
  7 Skropeta, Kathryn         12 WCAB                           2:34.42   12  
  8 Hadsell, Stephanie        12 TERA                           2:35.97   11  
  9 Phillips, Jocelyn         12 WCAN                           2:36.43    9  
 10 Longtin, Elliot           12 TERA                           2:37.43    7  
 11 Corwin, Caitlin           12 NAPA                           2:37.56    6  
 12 Gray, Tessa               11 TERA                           2:38.41    5  
 13 Goodson, Victoria         12 SRVL                           2:38.56    4  
 14 Penskar, Rebecca          12 OAPB                           2:39.72    3  
 15 Yamauchi, Penelope        11 Unattached                     2:39.76    2  
 16 Holden, Marissa           11 SFRP                           2:41.12    1  
 17 Bray, Erin                11 TERA                           2:41.91  
 18 Miller, Mande             12 TERA                           2:42.08  
 19 Lee, Adrienne             11 PST                            2:44.11  
 20 Pagan, Lauren             11 OAPB                           2:46.42  
 21 Masters, Hillary          11 OAPB                           2:47.18  
 22 Sharp, Molly              12 OAPB                           2:49.32  
 23 Ferretti, Petra           12 BEAR                           2:51.44  
 24 Amog, Jessica             11 WCAB                           2:52.19  
 25 Kleespies, Kelly          12 WCAB                           2:54.05  
 26 Fisher, Claire            11 KYSC                           2:54.83  
 27 Duffy, Fiona              11 Unattached                     2:58.37  
 -- Dufffy, Aoife             12 Unattached                          DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Kearney, Kirsten          12 VJO                            2:56.85   20  
  2 Parker, Cardellen         11 VJO                            2:57.46   17  
  3 Chang, Trisha             12 KYSC                           2:59.38   16  
  4 McDonnell, Megan          11 OAPB                           3:03.36   15  
  5 Arnason, Elizabeth        12 BEAR                           3:05.52   14  
  6 Sankary, Kendl            12 OAPB                           3:15.46   13  
  7 Unterreiner, Alyssa       11 SRVL                           3:17.81   12  
 -- Ford, Magdelena           11 KYSC                                DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Kricensky, Kate           12 Unattached                     2:56.00   20  
  2 Palomar, Danielle         12 SRVL                           2:59.83   17  
  3 Edwardsen, Christine      11 KYSC                           3:02.46   16  
  4 Webb, Caroline            12 Unattached                     3:09.02   15  
  5 Fidler, Mary              11 Unattached                     3:10.89   14  
  6 Rudisill, Karen           11 PLS                            3:11.91   13  
  7 Hurley, Natalie           12 WCAN                           3:14.93   12  
  8 Cochran, Alyssa           12 SRVL                           3:21.13   11  
  9 Saunders, Sarah           11 WCAN                           3:21.53    9  
 10 Carlson, Kayla            11 WCAN                           3:31.60    7  
 -- Bradshaw, Nora            12 SRVL                                DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bland, Dori               12 NAPA                           5:12.39   20  
  2 Brannon, Lindsey          12 SRVL                           5:14.82   17  
  3 Harper, Shelley           11 WCAB                           5:29.99   16  
  4 Jovino, Megan             11 Unattached                     5:50.82   15  
  5 Hooper, Cheyenne          12 TERA                           5:52.74   14  
  6 McAllister, Nicole        11 PCM                            5:53.13   13  
B - Division  
  1 Allard, Chelsea           12 WCAB                           5:28.01   20  
  2 Dufffy, Aoife             12 Unattached                     5:37.06   17  
  3 Wing, Briana              11 AIA                            5:40.99   16  
  4 Hill, Dana                12 TERA                           5:44.47   15  
  5 Stoller, Ursula           11 BEAR                           5:49.94   14  
  6 Duffy, Fiona              11 Unattached                     6:15.68   13  
  7 Greer, Katie              12 SSS                            6:39.16   12  
C - Division  
  1 Anderson, Alyssa          11 SRVL                           5:33.60   20  
  2 Tresenrider, Amy          11 SSS                            5:37.47   17  
  3 Arnason, Elizabeth        12 BEAR                           6:04.22   16  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mar, Lauren               14 FOG                              25.67   20  
  2 Mooney, Kelly             14 WCAB                             25.80   17  
  3 Pasternak, Tess           14 UD                               26.41   16  
  4 Martin, Katelyn           13 NAPA                             26.67   15  
  5 Yoshiwara, Carole         13 WCAB                             27.05   14  
  6 Ure, Katie                13 OAPB                             27.45   13  
  7 Weinberger, Hannah        13 SSS                              27.49   12  
  8 Oettinger, Nicole         14 Unattached                       27.50   11  
  9 Winther, Cory             13 Unattached                       27.56    9  
 10 Kline, Tori               14 NAPA                             27.64    7  
 11 Nelson, Elise             13 NAPA                             27.72    6  
 12 Griffoul, Emily           13 PST                              27.75    5  
 13 Bochner, Lindsay          14 PCM                              27.82    4  
 14 Brush, Katie              13 Unattached                       27.92    3  
 15 Curran, Ebey              13 WCAB                             28.05    1.5
 15 McClelland, Lindsay       14 WCAB                             28.05    1.5
 17 Gothard, Joanne           14 QUIK                             28.06  
 18 Spillner, Makenzie        13 VJO                              28.13  
 19 Bienati, Angie            13 Unattached                       28.23  
 20 Eklund, Katherine         14 NAPA                             28.27  
 21 Malloy, Erin              14 Unattached                       28.40  
 22 Rust, Roxanne             13 SSS                              28.54  
 23 Brannon, Danielle         14 SRVL                             28.58  
 24 Lew, Stephanie            13 KYSC                             28.69  
 25 McAllister, Amber         13 PCM                              28.78  
 26 Gordon, Sarah             13 OAPB                             28.82  
 27 Wulf, Ashley              13 OAPB                             28.89  
 27 Sawyer, Sarah             13 Unattached                       28.89  
 29 Lewin, Nikki              13 BEAR                             28.91  
 30 Chau, Amanda              13 FOG                              29.02  
 31 Chang, Tiffany            13 KYSC                             29.12  
 32 Daly, Alysia              14 PLS                              29.53  
 33 Langan, Leslie            14 SSS                              29.63  
 34 Gilless, Kathryn          13 FOG                              29.64  
 35 Graham, Erica             13 BBD                              29.78  
 36 Kleespies, Kate           14 WCAB                             30.51  
 37 Crowe, Melissa            14 TERA                             30.64  
 38 Smith, Michelle           13 OAPB                             30.88  
 38 Alexander, Nicole         13 Unattached                       30.88  
 40 Camblin, Veronnica        13 WCAN                             31.03  
 41 Baldwin, Heather          14 Unattached                       31.09  
 42 Conner, Morgan            13 SSS                              31.16  
 43 Garcia, Lauren            13 VJO                              31.29  
 44 Thiele, Lizzy             13 SRN                              31.70  
 45 Fadal, Sophia             14 Unattached                       31.85  
 46 Benson, Haley             13 BBD                              34.32  
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Cortney              13 WCAN                             31.13   20  
  2 McNulty, Ariana           14 SSS                              31.25   17  
  3 Persi, Johanna            13 Unattached                       32.03   16  
  4 Ladao, Cecilia            13 VJO                              32.32   15  
  5 Lau, Vivian               13 PLS                              36.96   14  
 -- Aune, Alexandria          13 PLS                                 DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Chan, Yoyo                13 FOG                              33.59   20  
  2 Obrien, Julia             13 VJO                              33.92   17  
  3 Anopol, Nikki             13 VJO                              35.85   16  
  4 Campbell, Ann             14 NAPA                             37.39   15  
  5 Cuffe, Allison            13 BBD                              41.41   14  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mooney, Kelly             14 WCAB                             55.54   20  
  2 Mar, Lauren               14 FOG                              56.24   17  
  3 Martin, Katelyn           13 NAPA                             57.97   16  
  4 Pasternak, Tess           14 UD                               58.76   15  
  5 Spillner, Makenzie        13 VJO                              59.52   14  
  6 Kline, Tori               14 NAPA                             59.55   13  
  7 Winther, Cory             13 Unattached                     1:00.05   12  
  8 Gothard, Joanne           14 QUIK                           1:00.43   11  
  9 Oettinger, Nicole         14 Unattached                     1:00.88    9  
 10 Bochner, Lindsay          14 PCM                            1:01.25    7  
 11 Ure, Katie                13 OAPB                           1:01.40    6  
 12 McClelland, Lindsay       14 WCAB                           1:01.46    5  
 13 Griffoul, Emily           13 PST                            1:01.54    4  
 14 Brush, Katie              13 Unattached                     1:02.27    3  
 15 McAllister, Amber         13 PCM                            1:03.13    2  
 16 Eklund, Katherine         14 NAPA                           1:03.89    1  
 17 Gordon, Sarah             13 OAPB                           1:04.22  
 18 Malloy, Erin              14 Unattached                     1:05.06  
 19 Wulf, Ashley              13 OAPB                           1:05.13  
 20 Daly, Alysia              14 PLS                            1:05.44  
 21 Lewin, Nikki              13 BEAR                           1:05.67  
 22 Chau, Amanda              13 FOG                            1:05.91  
 23 Gilless, Kathryn          13 FOG                            1:06.45  
 24 Haarz, Colby              14 OAPB                           1:06.74  
 25 Lew, Stephanie            13 KYSC                           1:08.01  
 26 Chang, Tiffany            13 KYSC                           1:08.12  
 27 Baldwin, Heather          14 Unattached                     1:08.24  
 28 Smith, Michelle           13 OAPB                           1:08.78  
 29 Bueno, Noelle             13 VJO                            1:08.86  
 30 Rust, Roxanne             13 SSS                            1:09.38  
 31 Langan, Leslie            14 SSS                            1:10.32  
 32 Crowe, Melissa            14 TERA                           1:12.71  
B - Division  
  1 Graham, Erica             13 BBD                            1:06.64   20  
  2 Camblin, Veronnica        13 WCAN                           1:13.07   17  
  3 Persi, Johanna            13 Unattached                     1:13.12   16  
  4 Ladao, Cecilia            13 VJO                            1:13.38   15  
  5 Aune, Alexandria          13 PLS                            1:13.91   14  
  6 Lee, Cortney              13 WCAN                           1:14.25   13  
  7 Fadal, Sophia             14 Unattached                     1:15.71   12  
  8 Benson, Haley             13 BBD                            1:18.37   11  
  9 Lau, Vivian               13 PLS                            1:27.09    9  
C - Division  
  1 McNulty, Ariana           14 SSS                            1:14.28   20  
  2 Obrien, Julia             13 VJO                            1:15.80   17  
  3 Chan, Yoyo                13 FOG                            1:21.07   16  
  4 Anopol, Nikki             13 VJO                            1:25.83   15  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mooney, Kelly             14 WCAB                           1:59.53   20  
  2 Mar, Lauren               14 FOG                            2:02.12   17  
  3 Pasternak, Tess           14 UD                             2:04.81   16  
  4 Martin, Katelyn           13 NAPA                           2:05.02   15  
  5 Kline, Tori               14 NAPA                           2:05.09   14  
  6 Yoshiwara, Carole         13 WCAB                           2:05.21   13  
  7 Jovino, Kathryn           13 Unattached                     2:08.56   12  
  8 Oettinger, Nicole         14 Unattached                     2:10.95   11  
  9 McClelland, Lindsay       14 WCAB                           2:11.77    9  
 10 Harper, Kirsten           14 WCAB                           2:11.85    7  
 11 Weinberger, Hannah        13 SSS                            2:12.68    6  
 12 Bochner, Lindsay          14 PCM                            2:12.76    5  
 13 Brannon, Danielle         14 SRVL                           2:12.89    4  
 14 Leipper, Katherine        13 PST                            2:13.18    3  
 15 Spillner, Makenzie        13 VJO                            2:13.54    2  
 16 Sheppad, JC               13 Unattached                     2:14.01    1  
 17 Kurywchak, Giselle        14 Unattached                     2:16.55  
 18 Griffoul, Emily           13 PST                            2:18.28  
 19 Malloy, Erin              14 Unattached                     2:19.04  
 20 Hill, Ashley              13 TERA                           2:19.13  
 21 Eklund, Katherine         14 NAPA                           2:19.30  
 22 Curran, Ebey              13 WCAB                           2:19.34  
 23 Wulf, Ashley              13 OAPB                           2:19.39  
 24 Woo, Caitlin              13 SRN                            2:20.19  
 25 Kleespies, Kate           14 WCAB                           2:20.44  
 26 Sangster, Daniella        13 PCM                            2:20.50  
 27 Lewin, Nikki              13 BEAR                           2:22.38  
 28 Hannon, Leah              13 FOG                            2:22.42  
 29 Brush, Katie              13 Unattached                     2:23.41  
 30 Garcia, Lauren            13 VJO                            2:23.57  
 31 Fu, Cindy                 13 KYSC                           2:23.89  
 32 Bueno, Noelle             13 VJO                            2:25.03  
 33 Langan, Leslie            14 SSS                            2:30.64  
 34 Smith, Michelle           13 OAPB                           2:34.42  
B - Division  
  1 Ure, Katie                13 OAPB                           2:16.51   20  
  2 Gordon, Sarah             13 OAPB                           2:23.59   17  
  3 Benson, Haley             13 BBD                            2:48.48   16  
  4 Lau, Vivian               13 PLS                            3:10.53   15  
C - Division  
  1 Rust, Roxanne             13 SSS                            2:28.59   20  
  2 Graham, Erica             13 BBD                            2:31.13   17  
  3 Lee, Cortney              13 WCAN                           2:44.77   16  
  4 Camblin, Veronnica        13 WCAN                           2:45.54   15  
  5 McNulty, Ariana           14 SSS                            2:50.97   14  
  6 Persi, Johanna            13 Unattached                     2:51.56   13  
  7 Tang, Flora               14 TVSD                           2:51.58   12  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jovino, Kathryn           13 Unattached                     5:30.08   20  
  2 Pasternak, Tess           14 UD                             5:38.80   17  
  3 Nelson, Elise             13 NAPA                           5:47.46   16  
  4 Brannon, Danielle         14 SRVL                           5:52.81   15  
  5 Sonderegger, Lauren       14 BEAR                           5:55.69   14  
  6 Eklund, Katherine         14 NAPA                           5:57.73   13  
  7 Weinberger, Hannah        13 SSS                            5:58.37   12  
  8 Malloy, Erin              14 Unattached                     5:59.41   11  
  9 Bochner, Lindsay          14 PCM                            6:01.43    9  
 10 McClelland, Lindsay       14 WCAB                           6:01.46    7  
 11 Hill, Ashley              13 TERA                           6:04.43    6  
 12 Oettinger, Nicole         14 Unattached                     6:04.47    5  
 13 Baldwin, Heather          14 Unattached                     6:04.49    4  
 14 Kurywchak, Giselle        14 Unattached                     6:06.01    3  
 15 Thiele, Lizzy             13 SRN                            6:07.36    2  
 16 Curran, Ebey              13 WCAB                           6:09.04    1  
 17 Garcia, Lauren            13 VJO                            6:10.59  
 18 Sangster, Daniella        13 PCM                            6:12.25  
 19 Gothard, Joanne           14 QUIK                           6:13.61  
 20 Sawyer, Sarah             13 Unattached                     6:19.83  
 21 Haarz, Colby              14 OAPB                           6:20.53  
 22 Crowe, Melissa            14 TERA                           6:27.27  
 -- Griffoul, Emily           13 PST                                 DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Langan, Leslie            14 SSS                            6:36.34   20  
  2 Alexander, Nicole         13 Unattached                     6:38.04   17  
  3 Benson, Haley             13 BBD                            7:38.41   16  
C - Division  
  1 Spillner, Makenzie        13 VJO                            5:48.33   20  
  2 Camblin, Veronnica        13 WCAN                           7:10.17   17  
  3 Lee, Cortney              13 WCAN                           7:21.45   16  
  4 Persi, Johanna            13 Unattached                     7:39.18   15  
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yoshiwara, Carole         13 WCAB                          11:31.60   20  
  2 Jovino, Kathryn           13 Unattached                    11:36.40   17  
  3 Nelson, Elise             13 NAPA                          11:56.67   16  
C - Division  
  1 Hill, Ashley              13 TERA                          12:57.30   20  
  2 Conner, Morgan            13 SSS                           14:08.76   17  
  3 Mitchell, Samantha        14 BEAR                          17:39.34   16  
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mooney, Kelly             14 WCAB                          18:50.16   20  
  2 Sonderegger, Lauren       14 BEAR                          22:39.72   17  
C - Division  
  1 Jovino, Kathryn           13 Unattached                    19:18.61   20  
  2 Kurywchak, Giselle        14 Unattached                    20:36.94   17  
  3 Lewin, Nikki              13 BEAR                          22:32.13   16  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pasternak, Tess           14 UD                             1:02.12   20  
  2 Mooney, Kelly             14 WCAB                           1:03.27   17  
  3 Mar, Lauren               14 FOG                            1:03.78   16  
  4 Martin, Katelyn           13 NAPA                           1:06.54   15  
  5 Kline, Tori               14 NAPA                           1:06.71   14  
  6 Ure, Katie                13 OAPB                           1:07.17   13  
  7 Weinberger, Hannah        13 SSS                            1:09.07   12  
  8 Oettinger, Nicole         14 Unattached                     1:09.71   11  
  9 Gordon, Sarah             13 OAPB                           1:10.93    9  
 10 Spillner, Makenzie        13 VJO                            1:11.38    7  
 11 Wulf, Ashley              13 OAPB                           1:11.39    6  
 12 Sangster, Daniella        13 PCM                            1:11.59    5  
 13 Fu, Cindy                 13 KYSC                           1:13.40    4  
 14 Kleespies, Kate           14 WCAB                           1:14.23    3  
 15 Langan, Leslie            14 SSS                            1:14.33    2  
 16 Brannon, Danielle         14 SRVL                           1:14.84    1  
 17 Malloy, Erin              14 Unattached                     1:15.43  
 18 Griffoul, Emily           13 PST                            1:16.57  
 19 Crowe, Melissa            14 TERA                           1:16.64  
 20 Hill, Ashley              13 TERA                           1:17.11  
 21 Conner, Morgan            13 SSS                            1:17.99  
 22 Smith, Michelle           13 OAPB                           1:18.59  
 23 Alexander, Nicole         13 Unattached                     1:20.69  
 24 Bueno, Noelle             13 VJO                            1:22.12  
B - Division  
  1 Curran, Ebey              13 WCAB                           1:15.52   20  
  2 Chau, Amanda              13 FOG                            1:20.37   17  
  3 Camblin, Veronnica        13 WCAN                           1:25.76   16  
  4 Persi, Johanna            13 Unattached                     1:28.82   15  
  5 Fadal, Sophia             14 Unattached                     1:30.31   14  
  6 Lau, Vivian               13 PLS                            1:34.38   13  
 -- McNulty, Ariana           14 SSS                                 DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Tang, Flora               14 TVSD                           1:30.93   20  
  2 Mitchell, Samantha        14 BEAR                           1:34.23   17  
 -- Cuffe, Allison            13 BBD                                 DQ  
 -- Lee, Cortney              13 WCAN                                DQ  
 -- Chan, Yoyo                13 FOG                                 DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mar, Lauren               14 FOG                            2:15.39   20  
  2 Mooney, Kelly             14 WCAB                           2:15.59   17  
  3 Pasternak, Tess           14 UD                             2:16.69   16  
  4 Kline, Tori               14 NAPA                           2:22.39   15  
  5 Ure, Katie                13 OAPB                           2:24.01   14  
  6 Bienati, Angie            13 Unattached                     2:25.71   13  
  7 Nelson, Elise             13 NAPA                           2:25.91   12  
  8 Winther, Cory             13 Unattached                     2:28.00   11  
  9 Weinberger, Hannah        13 SSS                            2:28.57    9  
 10 Daly, Alysia              14 PLS                            2:29.20    7  
 11 Yoshiwara, Carole         13 WCAB                           2:31.47    6  
 12 McAllister, Amber         13 PCM                            2:34.19    5  
 13 Wulf, Ashley              13 OAPB                           2:35.65    4  
 14 Brannon, Danielle         14 SRVL                           2:35.67    3  
 15 Malloy, Erin              14 Unattached                     2:36.54    2  
 16 Gordon, Sarah             13 OAPB                           2:37.17    1  
 17 Sangster, Daniella        13 PCM                            2:37.38  
 18 Curran, Ebey              13 WCAB                           2:37.81  
 19 Thiele, Lizzy             13 SRN                            2:38.85  
 20 Kleespies, Kate           14 WCAB                           2:40.43  
 21 Hill, Ashley              13 TERA                           2:41.54  
 22 Lewin, Nikki              13 BEAR                           2:42.52  
 23 Conner, Morgan            13 SSS                            2:44.21  
 24 Bueno, Noelle             13 VJO                            2:47.12  
 25 Smith, Michelle           13 OAPB                           2:51.86  
 26 Ladao, Cecilia            13 VJO                            2:54.83  
 -- Chang, Tiffany            13 KYSC                                DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Lau, Vivian               13 PLS                            3:18.12   20  
C - Division  
  1 Chau, Amanda              13 FOG                            2:42.10   20  
 -- Mitchell, Samantha        14 BEAR                                DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wulf, Ashley              13 OAPB                           1:14.67   20  
  2 Brush, Katie              13 Unattached                     1:15.28   17  
  3 Bochner, Lindsay          14 PCM                            1:16.04   16  
  4 Harper, Kirsten           14 WCAB                           1:16.15   15  
  5 Pasternak, Tess           14 UD                             1:17.01   14  
  6 Hannon, Leah              13 FOG                            1:17.24   13  
  7 Kline, Tori               14 NAPA                           1:19.13   12  
  8 McAllister, Amber         13 PCM                            1:19.67   11  
  9 Yoshiwara, Carole         13 WCAB                           1:19.85    9  
 10 Leipper, Katherine        13 PST                            1:19.91    7  
 11 Hill, Ashley              13 TERA                           1:21.03    6  
 12 Weinberger, Hannah        13 SSS                            1:21.87    5  
 13 Oettinger, Nicole         14 Unattached                     1:22.39    4  
 14 Ashe, Jessica             13 Unattached                     1:22.50    3  
 15 Griffoul, Emily           13 PST                            1:23.18    2  
 16 McClelland, Lindsay       14 WCAB                           1:23.88    1  
 17 Sangster, Daniella        13 PCM                            1:24.39  
 18 Eklund, Katherine         14 NAPA                           1:25.02  
 19 Chau, Amanda              13 FOG                            1:25.29  
 20 Rust, Roxanne             13 SSS                            1:26.14  
 21 Fu, Cindy                 13 KYSC                           1:27.68  
 22 Lewin, Nikki              13 BEAR                           1:27.77  
 23 Bueno, Noelle             13 VJO                            1:29.97  
 24 Fadal, Sophia             14 Unattached                     1:30.61  
 25 Benson, Haley             13 BBD                            1:30.91  
 26 Crowe, Melissa            14 TERA                           1:30.98  
B - Division  
  1 Graham, Erica             13 BBD                            1:24.96   20  
  2 Tang, Flora               14 TVSD                           1:27.40   17  
  3 Langan, Leslie            14 SSS                            1:29.82   16  
  4 Smith, Michelle           13 OAPB                           1:37.63   15  
  5 Persi, Johanna            13 Unattached                     1:37.86   14  
  6 Lau, Vivian               13 PLS                            1:44.05   13  
  7 Mitchell, Samantha        14 BEAR                           1:50.85   12  
C - Division  
  1 McNulty, Ariana           14 SSS                            1:32.59   20  
  2 Lee, Cortney              13 WCAN                           1:43.67   17  
  3 Camblin, Veronnica        13 WCAN                           1:50.04   16  
  4 Cuffe, Allison            13 BBD                            1:51.84   15  
 -- Chan, Yoyo                13 FOG                                 DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Heather          14 Unattached                     2:40.73   20  
  2 Wulf, Ashley              13 OAPB                           2:41.14   17  
  3 Bochner, Lindsay          14 PCM                            2:41.48   16  
  4 Harper, Kirsten           14 WCAB                           2:42.86   15  
  5 Brush, Katie              13 Unattached                     2:48.65   14  
  6 Hannon, Leah              13 FOG                            2:49.96   13  
  7 Leipper, Katherine        13 PST                            2:51.58   12  
  8 Eklund, Katherine         14 NAPA                           2:51.63   11  
  9 McClelland, Lindsay       14 WCAB                           2:52.88    9  
 10 Curran, Ebey              13 WCAB                           2:53.10    7  
 11 McAllister, Amber         13 PCM                            2:54.38    6  
 12 Brannon, Danielle         14 SRVL                           2:54.77    5  
 13 Ashe, Jessica             13 Unattached                     2:54.95    4  
 14 Kurywchak, Giselle        14 Unattached                     2:55.12    3  
 15 Garcia, Lauren            13 VJO                            2:57.16    2  
 16 Hill, Ashley              13 TERA                           2:57.35    1  
 17 Chau, Amanda              13 FOG                            2:59.21  
 18 Lewin, Nikki              13 BEAR                           3:04.32  
 19 Conner, Morgan            13 SSS                            3:07.69  
 20 Rust, Roxanne             13 SSS                            3:08.06  
 21 Fadal, Sophia             14 Unattached                     3:11.21  
 22 Benson, Haley             13 BBD                            3:17.19  
B - Division  
  1 Alexander, Nicole         13 Unattached                     3:00.27   20  
  2 Crowe, Melissa            14 TERA                           3:07.24   17  
  3 Bueno, Noelle             13 VJO                            3:18.01   16  
  4 Mitchell, Samantha        14 BEAR                           3:44.85   15  
C - Division  
  1 Fu, Cindy                 13 KYSC                           3:07.74   20  
  2 Tang, Flora               14 TVSD                           3:15.92   17  
  3 Lee, Cortney              13 WCAN                           3:45.61   16  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Martin, Katelyn           13 NAPA                           1:03.15   20  
  2 Sheppad, JC               13 Unattached                     1:04.24   17  
  3 Pasternak, Tess           14 UD                             1:04.43   16  
  4 Mar, Lauren               14 FOG                            1:06.31   15  
  5 Sonderegger, Lauren       14 BEAR                           1:06.71   14  
  6 Leipper, Katherine        13 PST                            1:07.59   13  
  7 Yoshiwara, Carole         13 WCAB                           1:09.19   12  
  8 Jovino, Kathryn           13 Unattached                     1:10.79   11  
  9 Spillner, Makenzie        13 VJO                            1:13.20    9  
 10 Griffoul, Emily           13 PST                            1:15.58    7  
 11 McClelland, Lindsay       14 WCAB                           1:16.47    5.5
 11 Brannon, Danielle         14 SRVL                           1:16.47    5.5
 13 Smith, Michelle           13 OAPB                           1:18.72    4  
 14 Langan, Leslie            14 SSS                            1:19.32    3  
B - Division  
  1 McAllister, Amber         13 PCM                            1:16.27   20  
  2 Garcia, Lauren            13 VJO                            1:23.42   17  
  3 Kleespies, Kate           14 WCAB                           1:23.70   16  
C - Division  
  1 Camblin, Veronnica        13 WCAN                           1:36.19   20  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Martin, Katelyn           13 NAPA                           2:18.07   20  
  2 Sonderegger, Lauren       14 BEAR                           2:35.09   17  
  3 Jovino, Kathryn           13 Unattached                     2:35.76   16  
  4 Bienati, Angie            13 Unattached                     2:37.27   15  
  5 Haarz, Colby              14 OAPB                           2:57.23   14  
B - Division  
  1 Kurywchak, Giselle        14 Unattached                     3:01.62   20  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mooney, Kelly             14 WCAB                           2:16.84   20  
  2 Mar, Lauren               14 FOG                            2:20.36   17  
  3 Martin, Katelyn           13 NAPA                           2:20.48   16  
  4 Kline, Tori               14 NAPA                           2:25.02   15  
  5 Yoshiwara, Carole         13 WCAB                           2:25.23   14  
  6 Ure, Katie                13 OAPB                           2:29.11   13  
  7 Weinberger, Hannah        13 SSS                            2:30.05   12  
  8 Bochner, Lindsay          14 PCM                            2:30.28   11  
  9 Jovino, Kathryn           13 Unattached                     2:30.33    9  
 10 Eklund, Katherine         14 NAPA                           2:31.51    7  
 11 Sawyer, Sarah             13 Unattached                     2:32.22    6  
 12 Curran, Ebey              13 WCAB                           2:33.84    5  
 13 McAllister, Amber         13 PCM                            2:33.87    4  
 14 Bienati, Angie            13 Unattached                     2:33.89    3  
 15 Winther, Cory             13 Unattached                     2:34.26    2  
 16 Wulf, Ashley              13 OAPB                           2:35.23    1  
 17 Lew, Stephanie            13 KYSC                           2:35.65  
 18 Baldwin, Heather          14 Unattached                     2:35.74  
 19 Oettinger, Nicole         14 Unattached                     2:35.75  
 20 Brannon, Danielle         14 SRVL                           2:36.23  
 21 Griffoul, Emily           13 PST                            2:36.41  
 22 Chang, Tiffany            13 KYSC                           2:39.84  
 23 Hill, Ashley              13 TERA                           2:39.87  
 24 Sangster, Daniella        13 PCM                            2:40.79  
 25 Lewin, Nikki              13 BEAR                           2:40.91  
 26 Sonderegger, Lauren       14 BEAR                           2:41.00  
 27 Garcia, Lauren            13 VJO                            2:41.37  
 28 Brush, Katie              13 Unattached                     2:41.51  
 29 McClelland, Lindsay       14 WCAB                           2:41.54  
 30 Chau, Amanda              13 FOG                            2:42.29  
 31 Kleespies, Kate           14 WCAB                           2:42.96  
 32 Langan, Leslie            14 SSS                            2:43.51  
 33 Haarz, Colby              14 OAPB                           2:45.30  
 34 Alexander, Nicole         13 Unattached                     2:46.34  
 35 Rust, Roxanne             13 SSS                            2:47.80  
 36 Smith, Michelle           13 OAPB                           2:53.01  
 37 Crowe, Melissa            14 TERA                           2:56.59  
B - Division  
  1 Gilless, Kathryn          13 FOG                            2:47.86   20  
  2 McNulty, Ariana           14 SSS                            3:01.48   17  
  3 Camblin, Veronnica        13 WCAN                           3:10.92   16  
  4 Mitchell, Samantha        14 BEAR                           3:33.64   15  
 -- Daly, Alysia              14 PLS                                 DQ  
 -- Lau, Vivian               13 PLS                                 DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Bueno, Noelle             13 VJO                            2:49.10   20  
  2 Persi, Johanna            13 Unattached                     3:15.14   17  
  3 Lee, Cortney              13 WCAN                           3:18.19   16  
 -- Fadal, Sophia             14 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Martin, Katelyn           13 NAPA                           4:50.13   20  
  2 Mooney, Kelly             14 WCAB                           4:50.85   17  
  3 Harper, Kirsten           14 WCAB                           5:04.31   16  
  4 Jovino, Kathryn           13 Unattached                     5:05.17   15  
  5 Weinberger, Hannah        13 SSS                            5:19.55   14  
  6 Baldwin, Heather          14 Unattached                     5:24.18   13  
  7 Eklund, Katherine         14 NAPA                           5:26.57   12  
  8 Woo, Caitlin              13 SRN                            5:30.67   11  
  9 Curran, Ebey              13 WCAB                           5:32.69    9  
 10 Kurywchak, Giselle        14 Unattached                     5:41.66    7  
 11 Ashe, Jessica             13 Unattached                     5:43.00    6  
 -- Kline, Tori               14 NAPA                                DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Alexander, Nicole         13 Unattached                     5:56.58   20  
  2 Crowe, Melissa            14 TERA                           6:11.23   17  
C - Division  
  1 Spillner, Makenzie        13 VJO                            5:33.08   20  
  2 Chau, Amanda              13 FOG                            5:40.79   17  
 -- Mitchell, Samantha        14 BEAR                                DQ  
 
Girls 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jagust, Amy               15 BEAR                             28.01   20  
  2 Bueno, Nadine             15 VJO                              28.30   17  
  3 Pezzuto, Kaylie           15 VJO                              28.46   16  
  4 Cuffe, Amanda             15 BBD                              28.47   15  
  5 Murphy, Kaitlyn           16 TVSD                             30.03   14  
  6 Siegle, Katie             16 SSS                              30.80   13  
  7 Roach, Regina             15 WCAB                             31.18   12  
B - Division  
  1 Bailey, Kait              15 WCAN                             32.72   20  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fong, Michelle            15 SFRP                             58.60   20  
  2 Pezzuto, Kaylie           15 VJO                            1:01.68   17  
  3 Jagust, Amy               15 BEAR                           1:02.39   16  
  4 Bueno, Nadine             15 VJO                            1:04.12   15  
  5 Roach, Regina             15 WCAB                           1:07.95   14  
  6 Murphy, Kaitlyn           16 TVSD                           1:08.63   13  
B - Division  
  1 Allison, Audrey           15 VJO                            1:04.72   20  
C - Division  
  1 Bailey, Kait              15 WCAN                           1:19.02   20  
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fong, Michelle            15 SFRP                           2:08.69   20  
  2 Pezzuto, Kaylie           15 VJO                            2:09.88   17  
  3 Jagust, Amy               15 BEAR                           2:14.96   16  
  4 Hannon, Leila             16 FOG                            2:15.10   15  
  5 Bueno, Nadine             15 VJO                            2:15.58   14  
  6 Siegle, Katie             16 SSS                            2:25.45   13  
B - Division  
  1 Allison, Audrey           15 VJO                            2:23.37   20  
  2 Murphy, Kaitlyn           16 TVSD                           2:29.56   17  
C - Division  
  1 Bailey, Kait              15 WCAN                           2:50.66   20  
  2 Yip, Yvette               16 KYSC                           3:00.12   17  
 
Girls 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pezzuto, Kaylie           15 VJO                            5:48.29   20  
  2 Siegle, Katie             16 SSS                            6:33.97   17  
B - Division  
  1 Murphy, Kaitlyn           16 TVSD                           6:37.17   20  
C - Division  
  1 Bailey, Kait              15 WCAN                           7:36.64   20  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fong, Michelle            15 SFRP                           1:04.77   20  
  2 Allison, Audrey           15 VJO                            1:12.18   17  
  3 Jagust, Amy               15 BEAR                           1:12.50   16  
  4 Hannon, Leila             16 FOG                            1:14.23   15  
  5 Bueno, Nadine             15 VJO                            1:14.70   14  
  6 Pezzuto, Kaylie           15 VJO                            1:17.02   13  
  7 Cuffe, Amanda             15 BBD                            1:17.24   12  
B - Division  
  1 Murphy, Kaitlyn           16 TVSD                           1:18.68   20  
C - Division  
 -- Bailey, Kait              15 WCAN                                DQ  
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fong, Michelle            15 SFRP                           2:20.61   20  
  2 Roach, Regina             15 WCAB                           2:51.42   17  
B - Division  
  1 Allison, Audrey           15 VJO                            2:36.02   20  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fong, Michelle            15 SFRP                           1:20.28   20  
  2 Jagust, Amy               15 BEAR                           1:24.37   17  
  3 Pezzuto, Kaylie           15 VJO                            1:24.80   16  
  4 Cuffe, Amanda             15 BBD                            1:25.40   15  
  5 Murphy, Kaitlyn           16 TVSD                           1:26.35   14  
  6 Siegle, Katie             16 SSS                            1:29.34   13  
B - Division  
  1 Allison, Audrey           15 VJO                            1:30.30   20  
  2 Bailey, Kait              15 WCAN                           1:36.77   17  
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pezzuto, Kaylie           15 VJO                            2:54.03   20  
  2 Jagust, Amy               15 BEAR                           3:00.42   17  
B - Division  
  1 Bailey, Kait              15 WCAN                           3:29.80   20  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fong, Michelle            15 SFRP                           1:02.42   20  
  2 Bueno, Nadine             15 VJO                            1:08.62   17  
B - Division  
  1 Allison, Audrey           15 VJO                            1:17.35   20  
  2 Murphy, Kaitlyn           16 TVSD                           1:25.20   17  
C - Division  
  1 Yip, Yvette               16 KYSC                           1:40.36   20  
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fong, Michelle            15 SFRP                           2:28.27   20  
  2 Bueno, Nadine             15 VJO                            2:31.89   17  
 
Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Michelle            15 SFRP                           2:24.54   20  
  2 Siegle, Katie             16 SSS                            2:51.77   17  
B - Division  
  1 Bueno, Nadine             15 VJO                            2:40.92   20  
  2 Allison, Audrey           15 VJO                            2:46.71   17  
C - Division  
  1 Bailey, Kait              15 WCAN                           3:19.07   20  
 
Girls 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pasternak, Natasja        17 UD                               26.47   20  
  2 Sangalang, Kristina       17 VJO                              28.42   17  
  3 Dewey, Katrina            18 VJO                              29.05   16  
B - Division  
  1 Margucci, Shauna          17 TVSD                             36.69   20  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pasternak, Natasja        17 UD                               59.64   20  
  2 Sangalang, Kristina       17 VJO                            1:01.76   17  
  3 Chau, Stephanie           17 FOG                            1:05.43   16  
  4 Dewey, Katrina            18 VJO                            1:06.48   15  
C - Division  
  1 Margucci, Shauna          17 TVSD                           1:20.82   20  
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pasternak, Natasja        17 UD                             2:06.04   20  
  2 Sangalang, Kristina       17 VJO                            2:13.11   17  
  3 Chau, Stephanie           17 FOG                            2:20.00   16  
  4 Dewey, Katrina            18 VJO                            2:25.14   15  
 
Girls 17-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chau, Stephanie           17 FOG                            6:07.74   20  
B - Division  
  1 Dewey, Katrina            18 VJO                            6:32.08   20  
 
Girls 17-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chau, Stephanie           17 FOG                           12:47.30   20  
 -- Foley, Kathleen           17 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangalang, Kristina       17 VJO                            1:13.30   20  
  2 Dewey, Katrina            18 VJO                            1:15.02   17  
  3 Chau, Stephanie           17 FOG                            1:17.15   16  
C - Division  
  1 Margucci, Shauna          17 TVSD                           1:43.28   20  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pasternak, Natasja        17 UD                             1:10.28   20  
  2 Dewey, Katrina            18 VJO                            1:20.68   17  
  3 Sangalang, Kristina       17 VJO                            1:23.00   16  
  4 Chau, Stephanie           17 FOG                            1:27.85   15  
C - Division  
  1 Margucci, Shauna          17 TVSD                           1:55.20   20  
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pasternak, Natasja        17 UD                             2:30.58   20  
  2 Chau, Stephanie           17 FOG                            3:03.06   17  
 
Girls 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Natasja        17 UD                             1:03.97   20  
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Natasja        17 UD                             2:23.23   20  
 
Girls 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasternak, Natasja        17 UD                             2:20.62   20  
  2 Sangalang, Kristina       17 VJO                            2:31.99   17  
  3 Chau, Stephanie           17 FOG                            2:41.12   16  
  4 Dewey, Katrina            18 VJO                            2:46.58   15  
 
Girls 19 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scrutchins, Joanna        19 VJO                              27.97   20  
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scrutchins, Joanna        19 VJO                            1:01.50   20  
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scrutchins, Joanna        19 VJO                            2:11.32   20  
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scrutchins, Joanna        19 VJO                            2:23.79   20  
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scrutchins, Joanna        19 VJO                            2:21.13   20  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodson, Wesley            8 SRVL                             15.42   20  
  2 Baldwin, Morgan            8 Unattached                       15.58   17  
  3 Holman, Patrick            8 NAPA                             15.61   16  
  4 Seitz, Andew               8 Unattached                       15.88   15  
  5 Mooney, Sean               8 WCAB                             16.34   14  
  6 Kalbus, Riley              8 SRVL                             17.02   13  
  7 Johnson, Nick              8 SSS                              17.81   12  
  8 Lin, Lucas                 8 WCAB                             18.18   11  
B - Division  
  1 Kozlowski, Nicholas        8 NAPA                             17.29   20  
  2 Giordano, Dominic          7 TVSD                             17.45   17  
  3 Lu, Eric                   8 QUIK                             17.54   16  
  4 Henderson, Brian           8 SRVL                             18.50   15  
  5 Maeda, Evan                8 WCAB                             18.73   14  
  6 Keller, Samson             8 PCM                              19.01   13  
  7 Kharrazi, Evan             7 AIA                              19.25   12  
  8 Christofferson, Ben        7 Unattached                       19.86   11  
  9 Patterson, Dominic         8 BEAR                             20.15    9  
 10 Ford, Kent                 8 KYSC                             20.38    6.5
 10 Zueger-Bisel, Jordon       8 QUIK                             20.38    6.5
 12 Liu, Baldwin               7 SFRP                             20.53    5  
 13 Domecus, Gabriel           6 VJO                              20.54    4  
 14 Ladao, Michael             8 VJO                              20.57    3  
 15 Thompson, Connor           6 WCAB                             20.60    2  
 16 Anderson, Cameron          6 SRVL                             20.73    1  
 17 Ulinger, Justin            7 TERA                             23.40  
 18 Moguel, Francisco          7 VJO                              24.16  
 19 Dubois, Austen             8 BBD                              25.68  
C - Division  
  1 Powell, Dylan              6 VJO                              22.52   20  
  2 Flannery, Will             7 SRVL                             23.72   17  
  3 Tenhoff, Jacob             6 KYSC                             25.14   16  
  4 Marques, Paulo             8 VJO                              25.64   15  
  5 Liu, Benjamin              8 SFRP                             25.94   14  
  6 Kalbus, Miles              5 SRVL                             32.89   13  
  7 Higgins, Kieran            6 BBD                              36.49   12  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Goodson, Wesley            8 SRVL                             33.51   20  
  2 Baldwin, Morgan            8 Unattached                       36.87   16.5
  2 Mooney, Sean               8 WCAB                             36.87   16.5
  4 Xu, Alexder                8 Unattached                       37.43   15  
  5 Lu, Kevin                  8 SRVL                             37.92   14  
  6 Lu, Eric                   8 QUIK                             39.62   13  
  7 Rivenes, Drake             8 SRVL                             40.57   12  
  8 Johnson, Nick              8 SSS                              42.16   11  
  9 Ehlenbach, Trevor          8 PCM                              42.77    9  
B - Division  
  1 Davidson, Spencer          8 SRVL                             38.60   20  
  2 Kozlowski, Nicholas        8 NAPA                             40.86   17  
  3 Henderson, Brian           8 SRVL                             43.15   16  
  4 Lin, Lucas                 8 WCAB                             44.38   15  
  5 Sweeney, Timothy           7 BBD                              46.04   14  
  6 Keller, Samson             8 PCM                              47.01   13  
  7 Federle, Lucas             8 SRVL                             47.50   12  
  8 Zueger-Bisel, Jordon       8 QUIK                             49.23   11  
  9 Parker, Otis               8 VJO                              49.96    9  
 10 Domecus, Gabriel           6 VJO                              52.95    7  
 11 Sewall, Lucas              7 QUIK                             55.57    6  
 12 Moguel, Francisco          7 VJO                            1:01.66    5  
C - Division  
  1 Giordano, Dominic          7 TVSD                             40.25   20  
  2 Ladao, Michael             8 VJO                              44.94   17  
  3 Powell, Dylan              6 VJO                              53.83   16  
  4 Viray, Gabriel             8 VJO                              54.32   15  
  5 Tenhoff, Jacob             6 KYSC                             56.42   14  
  6 Ulinger, Justin            7 TERA                           1:01.16   13  
  7 Dubois, Austen             8 BBD                            1:05.60   12  
  8 Wagner, Julian             6 SRVL                           1:15.14   11  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Goodson, Wesley            8 SRVL                           1:13.38   20  
  2 Xu, Alexder                8 Unattached                     1:17.07   17  
  3 Baldwin, Morgan            8 Unattached                     1:19.23   16  
  4 Lu, Kevin                  8 SRVL                           1:21.42   15  
  5 Mooney, Sean               8 WCAB                           1:22.54   14  
  6 Seitz, Andew               8 Unattached                     1:26.24   13  
  7 Johnson, Nick              8 SSS                            1:29.51   12  
B - Division  
  1 Kalbus, Riley              8 SRVL                           1:29.53   20  
  2 Henderson, Brian           8 SRVL                           1:39.65   17  
  3 Keller, Samson             8 PCM                            1:40.79   16  
  4 Liu, Baldwin               7 SFRP                           1:42.59   15  
  5 Kozlowski, Nicholas        8 NAPA                           1:44.16   14  
  6 Liu, Benjamin              8 SFRP                           1:54.55   13  
C - Division  
  1 Zueger-Bisel, Jordon       8 QUIK                           1:51.72   20  
  2 Moguel, Francisco          7 VJO                            2:02.59   17  
  3 Luchetti, Jeffrey          7 SRVL                           2:07.89   16  
 -- Ladao, Michael             8 VJO                                 DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Goodson, Wesley            8 SRVL                             19.32   20  
  2 Baldwin, Morgan            8 Unattached                       20.13   17  
  3 Lu, Kevin                  8 SRVL                             20.20   16  
  4 Kalbus, Riley              8 SRVL                             20.43   15  
  5 Xu, Alexder                8 Unattached                       20.85   14  
  6 Kozlowski, Nicholas        8 NAPA                             22.49   13  
  7 Johnson, Nick              8 SSS                              22.61   12  
B - Division  
  1 Henderson, Brian           8 SRVL                             22.12   20  
  2 Zueger-Bisel, Jordon       8 QUIK                             22.62   17  
  3 Ehlenbach, Trevor          8 PCM                              22.66   16  
  4 Lu, Eric                   8 QUIK                             22.81   15  
  5 Patterson, Dominic         8 BEAR                             22.83   14  
  6 Rivenes, Drake             8 SRVL                             23.17   13  
  7 Davidson, Spencer          8 SRVL                             23.35   12  
  8 Keller, Samson             8 PCM                              23.40   11  
  9 Lin, Lucas                 8 WCAB                             24.19    9  
 10 Sweeney, Timothy           7 BBD                              24.54    7  
 11 Giordano, Dominic          7 TVSD                             25.31    6  
 12 Ladao, Michael             8 VJO                              26.74    5  
 13 Domecus, Gabriel           6 VJO                              28.29    4  
 14 Ulinger, Justin            7 TERA                             29.18    3  
 15 Sewall, Lucas              7 QUIK                             29.72    2  
C - Division  
  1 Viray, Gabriel             8 VJO                              24.24   20  
  2 Federle, Lucas             8 SRVL                             26.28   17  
  3 Parker, Otis               8 VJO                              27.08   16  
  4 Moguel, Francisco          7 VJO                              32.10   15  
  5 Wagner, Julian             6 SRVL                             32.13   14  
  6 Tenhoff, Jacob             6 KYSC                             32.52   13  
  7 Federle, Max               5 SRVL                             44.98   12  
  8 Kalbus, Miles              5 SRVL                             45.50   11  
 -- Marques, Paulo             8 VJO                                 DQ  
 -- Powell, Dylan              6 VJO                                 DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Holman, Patrick            8 NAPA                             40.64   20  
  2 Goodson, Wesley            8 SRVL                             40.93   17  
  3 Lu, Kevin                  8 SRVL                             43.35   16  
  4 Johnson, Nick              8 SSS                              47.65   15  
  5 Xu, Alexder                8 Unattached                       50.48   14  
  6 Kozlowski, Nicholas        8 NAPA                             51.83   13  
 -- Kharrazi, Evan             7 AIA                                 DQ  
 -- Mooney, Sean               8 WCAB                                DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Giordano, Dominic          7 TVSD                             52.71   20  
  2 Lin, Lucas                 8 WCAB                             54.25   17  
  3 Anderson, Cameron          6 SRVL                             59.24   16  
  4 Ford, Kent                 8 KYSC                             59.74   15  
 -- Seitz, Andew               8 Unattached                          DQ  
 -- Zueger-Bisel, Jordon       8 QUIK                                DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Lu, Eric                   8 QUIK                             49.32   20  
  2 Ladao, Michael             8 VJO                              56.90   17  
  3 Domecus, Gabriel           6 VJO                            1:09.62   16  
  4 Ulinger, Justin            7 TERA                           1:10.39   15  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Nick              8 SSS                              21.90   20  
  2 Mooney, Sean               8 WCAB                             22.70   17  
  3 Lu, Kevin                  8 SRVL                             22.96   16  
  4 Seitz, Andew               8 Unattached                       23.31   15  
  5 Holman, Patrick            8 NAPA                             23.46   14  
  6 Baldwin, Morgan            8 Unattached                       23.69   13  
  7 Patterson, Dominic         8 BEAR                             31.66   12  
B - Division  
  1 Giordano, Dominic          7 TVSD                             23.52   20  
  2 Lin, Lucas                 8 WCAB                             24.84   17  
  3 Xu, Alexder                8 Unattached                       24.93   16  
  4 Kozlowski, Nicholas        8 NAPA                             25.67   15  
  5 Dubois, Austen             8 BBD                              27.10   14  
  6 Kharrazi, Evan             7 AIA                              27.32   13  
  7 Maeda, Evan                8 WCAB                             27.39   12  
  8 Henderson, Brian           8 SRVL                             29.55   11  
  9 Keller, Samson             8 PCM                              29.58    9  
 10 Christofferson, Ben        7 Unattached                       31.41    7  
 11 Anderson, Cameron          6 SRVL                             31.96    6  
 12 Thompson, Connor           6 WCAB                             33.75    5  
C - Division  
  1 Lu, Eric                   8 QUIK                             25.80   20  
  2 Ladao, Michael             8 VJO                              25.96   17  
  3 Powell, Dylan              6 VJO                              32.43   16  
  4 Domecus, Gabriel           6 VJO                              33.68   15  
  5 Zueger-Bisel, Jordon       8 QUIK                             35.29   14  
  6 Liu, Benjamin              8 SFRP                             38.13   13  
  7 Ulinger, Justin            7 TERA                             39.32   12  
  8 Higgins, Kieran            6 BBD                              39.86   11  
  9 Moguel, Francisco          7 VJO                              42.20    9  
 -- Luchetti, Jeffrey          7 SRVL                                DQ  
 -- Flannery, Will             7 SRVL                                DQ  
 -- Liu, Baldwin               7 SFRP                                DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Morgan            8 Unattached                       18.30   20  
  2 Kalbus, Riley              8 SRVL                             19.33   17  
  3 Lu, Kevin                  8 SRVL                             19.87   16  
  4 Xu, Alexder                8 Unattached                       21.45   15  
  5 Lin, Lucas                 8 WCAB                             22.40   14  
B - Division  
  1 Goodson, Wesley            8 SRVL                             19.37   20  
  2 Davidson, Spencer          8 SRVL                             21.38   17  
  3 Giordano, Dominic          7 TVSD                             22.68   16  
  4 Ladao, Michael             8 VJO                              22.69   15  
  5 Federle, Lucas             8 SRVL                             25.27   14  
  6 Keller, Samson             8 PCM                              25.47   13  
  7 Patterson, Dominic         8 BEAR                             27.79   12  
  8 Thompson, Connor           6 WCAB                             28.31   11  
  9 Sweeney, Timothy           7 BBD                              28.39    9  
 10 Henderson, Brian           8 SRVL                             28.48    7  
 11 Gault, Harmon              7 Unattached                       31.25    6  
 12 Zueger-Bisel, Jordon       8 QUIK                             31.95    5  
 -- Parker, Otis               8 VJO                                 DQ  
 -- Ehlenbach, Trevor          8 PCM                                 DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Lu, Eric                   8 QUIK                             20.08   20  
  2 Kozlowski, Nicholas        8 NAPA                             26.10   17  
  3 Domecus, Gabriel           6 VJO                              31.25   16  
  4 Powell, Dylan              6 VJO                              34.94   15  
  5 Sewall, Lucas              7 QUIK                             35.00   14  
  6 Dubois, Austen             8 BBD                              35.11   13  
  7 Ulinger, Justin            7 TERA                             40.28   12  
 -- Wagner, Julian             6 SRVL                                DQ  
 -- Viray, Gabriel             8 VJO                                 DQ  
 -- Moguel, Francisco          7 VJO                                 DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Holman, Patrick            8 NAPA                             40.66   20  
  2 Lu, Kevin                  8 SRVL                             43.04   17  
  3 Goodson, Wesley            8 SRVL                             43.29   16  
  4 Baldwin, Morgan            8 Unattached                       45.88   15  
  5 Xu, Alexder                8 Unattached                       50.56   14  
  6 Giordano, Dominic          7 TVSD                             53.18   13  
B - Division  
  1 Lin, Lucas                 8 WCAB                             52.10   20  
  2 Kharrazi, Evan             7 AIA                            1:00.28   17  
  3 Anderson, Cameron          6 SRVL                           1:04.49   16  
C - Division  
  1 Lu, Eric                   8 QUIK                             49.10   20  
 -- Domecus, Gabriel           6 VJO                                 DQ  
 -- Luchetti, Jeffrey          7 SRVL                                DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Goodson, Wesley            8 SRVL                           1:27.50   20  
  2 Mooney, Sean               8 WCAB                           1:33.21   17  
  3 Baldwin, Morgan            8 Unattached                     1:34.01   16  
  4 Lu, Kevin                  8 SRVL                           1:35.03   15  
  5 Xu, Alexder                8 Unattached                     1:41.90   14  
B - Division  
  1 Lin, Lucas                 8 WCAB                           1:51.48   20  
  2 Rivenes, Drake             8 SRVL                           1:52.05   17  
  3 Ladao, Michael             8 VJO                            1:55.92   16  
  4 Henderson, Brian           8 SRVL                           1:56.39   15  
  5 Federle, Lucas             8 SRVL                           2:01.03   14  
  6 Parker, Otis               8 VJO                            2:03.14   13  
  7 Sweeney, Timothy           7 BBD                            2:09.61   12  
 -- Keller, Samson             8 PCM                                 DQ  
 -- Zueger-Bisel, Jordon       8 QUIK                                DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Lu, Eric                   8 QUIK                           1:40.55   20  
  2 Giordano, Dominic          7 TVSD                           1:41.64   17  
  3 Johnson, Nick              8 SSS                            1:41.88   16  
  4 Kozlowski, Nicholas        8 NAPA                           1:47.12   15  
  5 Domecus, Gabriel           6 VJO                            2:22.70   14  
  6 Sewall, Lucas              7 QUIK                           2:23.53   13  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Perfect, Bradley          10 SRVL                             30.21   20  
  2 Stuhr, Matthew            10 SRN                              31.88   17  
  3 Bloomer, Jacob            10 BBD                              32.11   16  
  4 Crain, Jonathan           10 WCAB                             32.17   15  
  5 Lin, Curtis               10 WCAB                             32.29   14  
  6 Guido, Christopher         9 SRVL                             32.76   13  
  7 Sangster, Brendan          9 PCM                              33.15   12  
  8 Balague, Justin           10 VJO                              33.20   11  
  9 Campbell, Jody            10 SRN                              33.62    9  
 10 McCreery, Michael         10 WCAB                             33.85    7  
 11 Chau, Eugene               9 SFRP                             33.91    6  
 12 Tauraso, David            10 Unattached                       34.56    5  
 13 Anderson, Elliott          9 SRVL                             34.64    4  
 14 Burbidge, Nick             9 WCAB                             34.78    3  
 15 Sweeney, Sean              9 BBD                              35.37    2  
 16 Lomas, Justin              9 FAC                              35.56    1  
 17 Scioscia, John            10 SRVL                             35.68  
 18 Risinger, Jesse            9 NAPA                             35.72  
 19 McDaniels, Ryan            9 AIA                              36.23  
 20 Aiken, Marshall           10 SRVL                             36.40  
 21 Hennessy, Zack            10 SRVL                             36.49  
 22 Ward, Alex                 9 WCAB                             39.36  
B - Division  
  1 Oonk, Doug                10 SRVL                             34.57   20  
  2 Mathews, Jack             10 Unattached                       37.06   17  
  3 Federle, Mark             10 SRVL                             37.24   16  
  4 Miranda, Ronald Joseph    10 VJO                              37.29   15  
  5 Gestuvo, Leland            9 VJO                              38.55   14  
  6 Pereira, Andy             10 Unattached                       39.17   13  
  7 Pereira, Brian            10 Unattached                       39.20   12  
  8 Dattels, Nicholas         10 KYSC                             41.04   11  
  9 Kulp, Patrick              9 SRVL                             43.85    9  
C - Division  
  1 Hadsell, Jason             9 TERA                             38.53   20  
  2 Wagner, Zachary           10 SRVL                             39.27   17  
  3 Wilson, Phillip           10 VJO                              39.92   16  
  4 Andersen, Wyatt            9 SSS                              41.32   15  
  5 Colorado, Christopher      9 SRVL                             42.80   14  
  6 Rivera, Josef Kyle         9 VJO                              45.86   13  
  7 Tamayo, Michael            9 VJO                              46.24   12  
  8 Joyce, Jimmy               9 WCAB                             49.86   11  
  9 Goodman, Dylan             9 BEAR                             50.69    9  
 10 Sterne, Joseph             9 Unattached                       56.39    7  
 -- Nicolas, Eric             10 VJO                                 DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harper, Gregory            9 WCAB                           1:07.40   20  
  2 Perfect, Bradley          10 SRVL                           1:08.64   17  
  3 Bloomer, Jacob            10 BBD                            1:09.34   16  
  4 Molina, Michael           10 AIA                            1:10.11   15  
  5 Mooney, Trevor            10 WCAB                           1:10.72   14  
  6 Guido, Christopher         9 SRVL                           1:10.99   13  
  7 Lin, Curtis               10 WCAB                           1:11.27   12  
  8 Crain, Jonathan           10 WCAB                           1:12.30   11  
  9 Sangster, Brendan          9 PCM                            1:14.67    9  
 10 Burbidge, Nick             9 WCAB                           1:17.49    7  
 11 Lomas, Justin              9 FAC                            1:17.53    6  
 12 McCreery, Michael         10 WCAB                           1:18.72    5  
 13 McDaniels, Ryan            9 AIA                            1:20.20    4  
 14 Louie, Ralston             9 PST                            1:47.67    3  
B - Division  
  1 Balague, Justin           10 VJO                            1:14.82   20  
  2 Campbell, Jody            10 SRN                            1:16.53   17  
  3 Oonk, Doug                10 SRVL                           1:17.94   16  
  4 Risinger, Jesse            9 NAPA                           1:18.11   15  
  5 Aiken, Marshall           10 SRVL                           1:20.48   14  
  6 Arbios, Ethan             10 SRN                            1:22.04   13  
  7 Mathews, Jack             10 Unattached                     1:23.25   12  
  8 Hennessy, Zack            10 SRVL                           1:23.38   11  
  9 Anderson, Elliott          9 SRVL                           1:26.12    9  
C - Division  
  1 Chin, Darren              10 KYSC                           1:22.64   20  
  2 Huffaker, Michael          9 Unattached                     1:26.46   17  
  3 Miranda, Ronald Joseph    10 VJO                            1:26.81   16  
  4 Dore-Andrews, Robin       10 WCAN                           1:27.27   15  
  5 Andersen, Wyatt            9 SSS                            1:28.82   14  
  6 Gestuvo, Leland            9 VJO                            1:29.39   13  
  7 Hadsell, Jason             9 TERA                           1:30.77   12  
  8 Hanafee, Sean              9 PST                            1:32.34   11  
  9 Kulp, Patrick              9 SRVL                           1:35.99    9  
 10 Colorado, Christopher      9 SRVL                           1:41.60    7  
 11 Palomar, Eric              9 SRVL                           1:45.32    6  
 12 Curry, P.J.               10 SSS                            1:51.44    5  
 13 Sterne, Joseph             9 Unattached                     2:06.30    4  
 -- Wilson, Phillip           10 VJO                                 DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mooney, Trevor            10 WCAB                           2:34.05   20  
  2 Guido, Christopher         9 SRVL                           2:36.94   17  
  3 Lin, Curtis               10 WCAB                           2:37.32   16  
  4 Crain, Jonathan           10 WCAB                           2:37.84   15  
  5 Lomas, Justin              9 FAC                            2:46.93   14  
  6 Tauraso, David            10 Unattached                     2:47.04   13  
  7 Sangster, Brendan          9 PCM                            2:47.08   12  
  8 Sweeney, Sean              9 BBD                            2:53.83   11  
  9 McCreery, Michael         10 WCAB                           2:57.22    9  
 10 Mathews, Jack             10 Unattached                     3:03.08    7  
B - Division  
  1 Chau, Eugene               9 SFRP                           2:46.53   20  
  2 Aiken, Marshall           10 SRVL                           2:52.55   17  
  3 Scioscia, John            10 SRVL                           2:57.23   16  
  4 Oonk, Doug                10 SRVL                           3:01.60   15  
C - Division  
  1 Perfect, Bradley          10 SRVL                           2:31.64   20  
  2 Bloomer, Jacob            10 BBD                            2:49.08   17  
  3 Burbidge, Nick             9 WCAB                           2:49.36   16  
  4 Arbios, Ethan             10 SRN                            3:10.41   15  
  5 Wagner, Zachary           10 SRVL                           3:20.45   14  
  6 Kulp, Patrick              9 SRVL                           3:27.44   13  
  7 Federle, Mark             10 SRVL                           3:28.96   12  
  8 Goodman, Dylan             9 BEAR                           4:09.97   11  
  9 Sterne, Joseph             9 Unattached                     4:17.45    9  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Campbell, Jody            10 SRN                              37.22   20  
  2 Sangster, Brendan          9 PCM                              37.38   17  
  3 Molina, Michael           10 AIA                              37.74   16  
  4 Bloomer, Jacob            10 BBD                              38.17   15  
  5 Lin, Curtis               10 WCAB                             38.32   14  
  6 Perfect, Bradley          10 SRVL                             38.40   13  
  7 Mooney, Trevor            10 WCAB                             38.66   12  
  8 Crain, Jonathan           10 WCAB                             39.97   11  
  9 Lomas, Justin              9 FAC                              41.20    9  
 10 Hennessy, Zack            10 SRVL                             41.49    7  
 11 Burbidge, Nick             9 WCAB                             41.60    5.5
 11 McDaniels, Ryan            9 AIA                              41.60    5.5
 13 Guido, Christopher         9 SRVL                             43.85    4  
 14 Loey, Jordan              10 KYSC                             45.64    3  
 15 Louie, Ralston             9 PST                              51.89    2  
 -- Balague, Justin           10 VJO                                 DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Oonk, Doug                10 SRVL                             44.52   20  
  2 Miranda, Ronald Joseph    10 VJO                              45.68   17  
  3 Mathews, Jack             10 Unattached                       47.64   16  
  4 Hadsell, Jason             9 TERA                             47.67   15  
  5 Lyness, Jeffrey            9 BBD                              48.05   14  
  6 Gestuvo, Leland            9 VJO                              51.31   13  
C - Division  
  1 Risinger, Jesse            9 NAPA                             44.02   20  
  2 Chin, Darren              10 KYSC                             46.02   17  
  3 Andersen, Wyatt            9 SSS                              48.64   16  
  4 Dore-Andrews, Robin       10 WCAN                             49.22   15  
  5 Tamayo, Michael            9 VJO                              49.90   14  
  6 Arbios, Ethan             10 SRN                              52.09   13  
  7 Hanafee, Sean              9 PST                              52.30   12  
  8 Palomar, Eric              9 SRVL                             52.67   11  
  9 Wilson, Phillip           10 VJO                              58.13    9  
 10 Colorado, Christopher      9 SRVL                             58.42    7  
 11 Nicolas, Eric             10 VJO                            1:07.68    6  
 12 Sterne, Joseph             9 Unattached                     1:08.69    5  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stuhr, Matthew            10 SRN                            1:18.04   20  
  2 Sangster, Brendan          9 PCM                            1:20.30   17  
  3 Campbell, Jody            10 SRN                            1:21.58   16  
 -- McDaniels, Ryan            9 AIA                                 DQ  
 -- Perfect, Bradley          10 SRVL                                DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Hennessy, Zack            10 SRVL                           1:27.42   20  
  2 Scioscia, John            10 SRVL                           1:27.71   17  
  3 Risinger, Jesse            9 NAPA                           1:36.11   16  
  4 Mathews, Jack             10 Unattached                     1:38.15   15  
  5 Dattels, Nicholas         10 KYSC                           1:43.81   14  
 -- Anderson, Elliott          9 SRVL                                DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Bloomer, Jacob            10 BBD                            1:27.93   20  
  2 Burbidge, Nick             9 WCAB                           1:28.58   17  
  3 Andersen, Wyatt            9 SSS                            1:41.32   16  
  4 Goodman, Dylan             9 BEAR                           2:22.80   15  
 -- Ward, Alex                 9 WCAB                                DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Loey, Jordan              10 KYSC                             38.46   20  
  2 Perfect, Bradley          10 SRVL                             38.56   17  
  3 Lin, Curtis               10 WCAB                             40.55   16  
  4 Guido, Christopher         9 SRVL                             42.05   15  
  5 Harper, Gregory            9 WCAB                             42.60   14  
  6 Campbell, Jody            10 SRN                              43.30   13  
  7 Molina, Michael           10 AIA                              43.35   12  
  8 Mooney, Trevor            10 WCAB                             43.44   11  
  9 Crain, Jonathan           10 WCAB                             44.68    9  
 10 McCreery, Michael         10 WCAB                             45.30    7  
 11 Risinger, Jesse            9 NAPA                             46.13    6  
 12 Louie, Ralston             9 PST                              46.55    5  
 13 Hennessy, Zack            10 SRVL                             46.56    4  
 14 Bloomer, Jacob            10 BBD                              47.29    3  
 15 Anderson, Elliott          9 SRVL                             47.64    2  
 16 Hadsell, Jason             9 TERA                             50.36    1  
 17 McDaniels, Ryan            9 AIA                              50.58  
 18 Huffaker, Michael          9 Unattached                       53.12  
B - Division  
  1 Sangster, Brendan          9 PCM                              48.51   20  
  2 Aiken, Marshall           10 SRVL                             48.82   17  
  3 Oonk, Doug                10 SRVL                             49.16   16  
  4 Lyness, Jeffrey            9 BBD                              49.68   15  
  5 Miranda, Ronald Joseph    10 VJO                              50.20   14  
  6 Burbidge, Nick             9 WCAB                             54.07   13  
  7 Sterne, Joseph             9 Unattached                       55.21   12  
C - Division  
  1 Chin, Darren              10 KYSC                             48.54   20  
  2 Mathews, Jack             10 Unattached                       52.12   17  
  3 Balague, Justin           10 VJO                              54.26   16  
  4 Dore-Andrews, Robin       10 WCAN                             55.47   15  
  5 Andersen, Wyatt            9 SSS                              56.49   14  
  6 Kulp, Patrick              9 SRVL                             58.83   13  
  7 Gestuvo, Leland            9 VJO                            1:00.93   12  
  8 Wilson, Phillip           10 VJO                            1:07.97   11  
  9 Colorado, Christopher      9 SRVL                           1:15.07    9  
 -- Palomar, Eric              9 SRVL                                DQ  
 -- Hanafee, Sean              9 PST                                 DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lin, Curtis               10 WCAB                             33.71   20  
  2 Crain, Jonathan           10 WCAB                             35.52   17  
  3 Stuhr, Matthew            10 SRN                              35.68   16  
  4 Balague, Justin           10 VJO                              36.70   15  
  5 Lomas, Justin              9 FAC                              37.59   14  
  6 Guido, Christopher         9 SRVL                             39.68   13  
  7 McDaniels, Ryan            9 AIA                              43.18   12  
B - Division  
  1 Chau, Eugene               9 SFRP                             37.18   20  
  2 Aiken, Marshall           10 SRVL                             40.13   17  
  3 Campbell, Jody            10 SRN                              40.93   16  
  4 McCreery, Michael         10 WCAB                             41.57   15  
  5 Anderson, Elliott          9 SRVL                             41.71   14  
  6 Burbidge, Nick             9 WCAB                             42.86   13  
  7 Kulp, Patrick              9 SRVL                             43.56   12  
  8 Oonk, Doug                10 SRVL                             44.83   11  
  9 Hennessy, Zack            10 SRVL                             47.74    9  
 10 Ward, Alex                 9 WCAB                             47.93    7  
 11 Sweeney, Sean              9 BBD                              47.94    6  
 12 Hadsell, Jason             9 TERA                             48.03    5  
 13 Dattels, Nicholas         10 KYSC                             51.50    4  
C - Division  
  1 Risinger, Jesse            9 NAPA                             47.19   20  
  2 Miranda, Ronald Joseph    10 VJO                              48.63   17  
  3 Gestuvo, Leland            9 VJO                              49.18   16  
  4 Federle, Mark             10 SRVL                             50.79   15  
  5 Tauraso, David            10 Unattached                       50.88   14  
  6 Wagner, Zachary           10 SRVL                             54.01   13  
  7 Colorado, Christopher      9 SRVL                             55.67   12  
  8 Sterne, Joseph             9 Unattached                     1:00.12   11  
  9 Joyce, Jimmy               9 WCAB                           1:09.48    9  
 10 Goodman, Dylan             9 BEAR                           1:27.09    7  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harper, Gregory            9 WCAB                           1:18.91   20  
  2 Lin, Curtis               10 WCAB                           1:24.42   17  
  3 Molina, Michael           10 AIA                            1:24.87   16  
  4 Crain, Jonathan           10 WCAB                           1:29.08   15  
  5 Lomas, Justin              9 FAC                            1:29.48   14  
  6 Anderson, Elliott          9 SRVL                           1:47.16   13  
B - Division  
  1 Aiken, Marshall           10 SRVL                           1:40.39   20  
  2 Guido, Christopher         9 SRVL                           1:41.29   17  
C - Division  
  1 Burbidge, Nick             9 WCAB                           1:34.93   20  
  2 McDaniels, Ryan            9 AIA                            1:44.45   17  
  3 Kulp, Patrick              9 SRVL                           2:08.95   16  
  4 Colorado, Christopher      9 SRVL                           2:18.95   15  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Perfect, Bradley          10 SRVL                           1:18.81   20  
  2 Lin, Curtis               10 WCAB                           1:19.16   17  
  3 Stuhr, Matthew            10 SRN                            1:20.88   16  
  4 Mooney, Trevor            10 WCAB                           1:20.91   15  
  5 Crain, Jonathan           10 WCAB                           1:22.28   14  
  6 Bloomer, Jacob            10 BBD                            1:24.04   13  
  7 Campbell, Jody            10 SRN                            1:25.30   12  
  8 Chau, Eugene               9 SFRP                           1:26.47   11  
  9 Guido, Christopher         9 SRVL                           1:29.10    9  
 10 Lomas, Justin              9 FAC                            1:30.01    7  
 11 Aiken, Marshall           10 SRVL                           1:31.44    6  
 12 McCreery, Michael         10 WCAB                           1:33.30    5  
 13 Scioscia, John            10 SRVL                           1:34.58    4  
 14 Risinger, Jesse            9 NAPA                           1:36.08    3  
 15 McDaniels, Ryan            9 AIA                            1:38.91    2  
B - Division  
  1 Anderson, Elliott          9 SRVL                           1:34.68   20  
  2 Miranda, Ronald Joseph    10 VJO                            1:35.80   17  
  3 Oonk, Doug                10 SRVL                           1:36.11   16  
  4 Hennessy, Zack            10 SRVL                           1:36.72   15  
  5 Hadsell, Jason             9 TERA                           1:38.42   14  
  6 Sweeney, Sean              9 BBD                            1:38.51   13  
  7 Tauraso, David            10 Unattached                     1:40.83   12  
  8 Kulp, Patrick              9 SRVL                           1:46.60   11  
  9 Dattels, Nicholas         10 KYSC                           1:52.47    9  
 -- Mathews, Jack             10 Unattached                          DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Wagner, Zachary           10 SRVL                           1:46.54   20  
  2 Pereira, Brian            10 Unattached                     1:46.74   17  
  3 Federle, Mark             10 SRVL                           1:48.23   16  
  4 Gestuvo, Leland            9 VJO                            1:53.79   15  
  5 Andersen, Wyatt            9 SSS                            1:54.00   14  
  6 Sterne, Joseph             9 Unattached                     2:07.09   13  
  7 Colorado, Christopher      9 SRVL                           2:18.72   12  
 -- Balague, Justin           10 VJO                                 DQ  
 -- Pereira, Andy             10 Unattached                          DQ  
 -- Arbios, Ethan             10 SRN                                 DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harper, Gregory            9 WCAB                           2:47.08   20  
  2 Perfect, Bradley          10 SRVL                           2:49.24   17  
  3 Lomas, Justin              9 FAC                            3:03.12   16  
  4 Campbell, Jody            10 SRN                            3:05.17   15  
  5 Aiken, Marshall           10 SRVL                           3:12.88   14  
 -- Mooney, Trevor            10 WCAB                                DQ  
B - Division  
  1 McCreery, Michael         10 WCAB                           3:16.04   20  
C - Division  
  1 Bloomer, Jacob            10 BBD                            3:02.25   20  
  2 Anderson, Elliott          9 SRVL                           3:24.27   17  
  3 Kulp, Patrick              9 SRVL                           3:47.42   16  
 -- Palomar, Eric              9 SRVL                                DQ  
 -- Mathews, Jack             10 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Donny               12 VJO                              25.89   20  
  2 Bicomong, Vincent         12 VJO                              26.68   17  
  3 Reilly, Sean              11 TERA                             26.69   16  
  4 Kline, Peter              12 NAPA                             27.34   15  
  5 Possokhov, Danila         12 KYSC                             27.62   14  
  6 Soo-Tho, Schyler          12 Unattached                       27.63   13  
  7 Gossage, Daniel           11 QUIK                             27.78   12  
  8 Simenstad, Alex           12 NAPA                             27.79   11  
  9 Vierra, Austin            11 PGA                              27.82    9  
 10 Moberly, Taro             12 SCSC                             28.58    7  
 11 Whyte, Ryan               11 SRVL                             28.90    6  
 12 Sallee, David             11 SSS                              28.98    5  
 13 Bochner, Wes              12 PCM                              29.28    4  
 14 Mallinger, Eric           12 SRN                              29.41    3  
 15 Kozinsky, Sieva           11 KYSC                             29.75    2  
 16 Young, James              12 KYSC                             29.79    1  
 17 Federle, Art              11 SRVL                             29.80  
 18 Demont, Brandon           12 Unattached                       29.93  
 19 Gault, Walter             11 Unattached                       30.09  
 20 Pothong, Chris            12 SFRP                             30.37  
 21 Gendotti, Nathan          11 SRVL                             30.59  
 22 Mooney, Connor            12 WCAB                             31.33  
 23 Sayadi, Shayan            11 Unattached                       31.78  
 24 McMahon, Jack             12 WCAB                             32.08  
 25 Poon, Nathan              12 PLS                              32.36  
 26 Clements, Zak             11 SRVL                             32.45  
 27 Sangster, Justin          11 PCM                              32.62  
 28 Englesbe, Alexander       12 Unattached                       32.84  
 29 Lee, Nico                 12 KYSC                             33.60  
B - Division  
  1 Wroblewski, Xander        12 VJO                              30.70   20  
  2 Curran, David             12 WCAB                             32.37   17  
  3 Chang, Craig              11 SRVL                             32.57   16  
  4 Celaya, Mitchell          12 BEAR                             33.13   15  
  5 Wroblewski, Drew          11 VJO                              33.25   14  
  6 Tsang, Jonathan           12 KYSC                             33.93   13  
  7 Rados, Matthew            11 AIA                              34.04   12  
  8 Ramaswami, Vishnu         11 WCAB                             34.05   11  
  9 Woo, Christopher          11 SRN                              34.28    9  
 10 Yam, Johnny               12 FOG                              34.33    7  
 11 Kearney, Gregory          11 TERA                             34.57    6  
 12 Lunsford, James           11 SSS                              35.07    5  
 13 Wada, Jeremy              12 TVSD                             35.09    4  
 14 Andersen, Garrett         12 SSS                              36.14    3  
 15 Brown, Matthew            12 VJO                              36.16    2  
 16 Slack, Dustin             12 TERA                             36.34    1  
C - Division  
  1 Nicolas, Justin           12 VJO                              34.15   20  
  2 Rattai, Yukio             12 NAPA                             35.51   17  
  3 McBride, Ian              11 BBD                              38.26   16  
  4 Kozlowski, Anthony        12 NAPA                             39.44   15  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Donny               12 VJO                              55.84   20  
  2 Bicomong, Vincent         12 VJO                              56.75   17  
  3 Kline, Peter              12 NAPA                             59.34   16  
  4 Brietzke, Ryan            12 Unattached                     1:00.83   15  
  5 Simenstad, Alex           12 NAPA                           1:01.10   14  
  6 Whyte, Ryan               11 SRVL                           1:01.66   13  
  7 Possokhov, Danila         12 KYSC                           1:01.95   12  
  8 Moberly, Taro             12 SCSC                           1:02.53   11  
  9 Weinberger, Henry         12 SSS                            1:03.20    9  
 10 Mallinger, Eric           12 SRN                            1:03.56    7  
 11 Brietzke, Eric            12 Unattached                     1:04.19    6  
 12 Maxwell, Tom              12 Unattached                     1:04.64    5  
 13 Demont, Brandon           12 Unattached                     1:05.13    4  
 14 Gendotti, Nathan          11 SRVL                           1:05.65    3  
 15 Baldwin, Derek            11 Unattached                     1:06.16    2  
 16 Lee, Brandon              12 KYSC                           1:07.65    1  
 17 Mooney, Connor            12 WCAB                           1:07.91  
 18 Tutass, Shane             12 OAPB                           1:08.08  
 19 Szeto, Henry              11 SFRP                           1:08.16  
 20 Chow, Michael             11 SFRP                           1:11.56  
 21 Kalbus, Porter            11 SRVL                           1:11.82  
 22 Englesbe, Alexander       12 Unattached                     1:11.91  
 23 Simenstad, Eric           12 NAPA                           1:12.19  
 24 Heshmatpour, Rod          11 Unattached                     1:12.25  
 25 Haarz, Evan               11 OAPB                           1:13.25  
 26 Clements, Zak             11 SRVL                           1:13.29  
 27 Pankov, Alex              11 KYSC                           1:13.72  
 28 McMahon, Jack             12 WCAB                           1:14.24  
B - Division  
  1 Pothong, Chris            12 SFRP                           1:08.38   20  
  2 Kozinsky, Sieva           11 KYSC                           1:09.49   17  
  3 Mao, August               12 WCAB                           1:10.46   16  
  4 Sangster, Justin          11 PCM                            1:11.82   15  
  5 Chang, Craig              11 SRVL                           1:12.91   14  
  6 Walsh, Cameron            11 PCM                            1:16.45   13  
  7 Lee, Nico                 12 KYSC                           1:16.95   12  
  8 Wada, Jeremy              12 TVSD                           1:17.44   11  
  9 Tsang, Jonathan           12 KYSC                           1:17.68    9  
 10 Andersen, Garrett         12 SSS                            1:17.97    7  
 11 Raskin, Jacob             11 PST                            1:18.36    6  
 12 Woo, Christopher          11 SRN                            1:18.53    5  
C - Division  
  1 Wroblewski, Xander        12 VJO                            1:10.21   20  
  2 Vicencio, Cameron         12 WCAN                           1:12.63   17  
  3 Packer, Christopher       11 Unattached                     1:13.52   16  
  4 Leung, Kevin              12 WCAB                           1:15.42   15  
  5 Mai, David                12 WCAB                           1:15.83   14  
  6 Wai, Allan                11 SFRP                           1:16.92   13  
  7 Rattai, Yukio             12 NAPA                           1:17.88   12  
  8 Wroblewski, Drew          11 VJO                            1:19.36   11  
  9 Main, Tyler               11 SRN                            1:20.45    9  
 10 Lunsford, James           11 SSS                            1:22.06    7  
 11 Sedor, Justin             11 PST                            1:24.65    6  
 12 Kharrazi, Jeremy          11 AIA                            1:24.93    5  
 13 Andreas, Jacob            11 PST                            1:27.35    4  
 14 Nicolas, Justin           12 VJO                            1:28.67    3  
 15 Kozlowski, Anthony        12 NAPA                           1:29.25    2  
 16 McBride, Ian              11 BBD                            1:30.62    1  
 17 Troyer, Dylan             11 BBD                            1:46.70  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Whyte, Ryan               11 SRVL                           2:11.98   20  
  2 Moberly, Taro             12 SCSC                           2:17.85   17  
  3 Banks, David              12 SSS                            2:21.27   16  
  4 Gendotti, Nathan          11 SRVL                           2:21.52   15  
  5 Federle, Art              11 SRVL                           2:22.19   14  
  6 Tutass, Shane             12 OAPB                           2:22.61   13  
  7 Maxwell, Tom              12 Unattached                     2:24.03   12  
  8 Demont, Brandon           12 Unattached                     2:24.83   11  
  9 Young, James              12 KYSC                           2:30.07    9  
 10 Weinberger, Henry         12 SSS                            2:33.88    7  
 11 Poon, Nathan              12 PLS                            2:34.74    6  
 12 Johnson, Dustin           11 PCM                            2:39.84    5  
B - Division  
  1 Sangster, Justin          11 PCM                            2:40.93   20  
  2 Wada, Jeremy              12 TVSD                           2:49.38   17  
  3 Woo, Christopher          11 SRN                            2:52.93   16  
C - Division  
  1 Kalbus, Porter            11 SRVL                           2:37.69   20  
  2 Sayadi, Shayan            11 Unattached                     2:39.97   17  
  3 Kamai, Alexander          11 PCM                            2:39.98   16  
  4 Fischer, Brandon          12 SRVL                           2:41.22   15  
  5 Yam, Johnny               12 FOG                            2:48.14   14  
  6 Vicencio, Cameron         12 WCAN                           2:48.58   13  
  7 Celaya, Mitchell          12 BEAR                           2:52.96   12  
  8 Andersen, Garrett         12 SSS                            2:56.04   11  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bicomong, Vincent         12 VJO                            5:45.14   20  
  2 Whyte, Ryan               11 SRVL                           5:45.15   17  
  3 Reilly, Sean              11 TERA                           5:46.14   16  
  4 Moberly, Taro             12 SCSC                           5:56.11   15  
  5 Gossage, Daniel           11 QUIK                           5:58.48   14  
  6 Simenstad, Alex           12 NAPA                           6:05.45   13  
  7 Gault, Walter             11 Unattached                     6:08.90   12  
  8 Maxwell, Tom              12 Unattached                     6:09.21   11  
  9 Gendotti, Nathan          11 SRVL                           6:10.27    9  
 10 Demont, Brandon           12 Unattached                     6:19.75    7  
 11 Weinberger, Henry         12 SSS                            6:19.91    6  
 12 Mooney, Connor            12 WCAB                           6:24.37    5  
 13 Rados, Matthew            11 AIA                            6:37.76    4  
 14 Baldwin, Derek            11 Unattached                     6:39.68    3  
B - Division  
  1 Kalbus, Porter            11 SRVL                           6:55.31   20  
  2 Szeto, Henry              11 SFRP                           6:56.92   17  
C - Division  
  1 Curran, David             12 WCAB                           6:35.78   20  
  2 Englesbe, Alexander       12 Unattached                     6:40.25   17  
  3 Fischer, Brandon          12 SRVL                           7:00.87   16  
  4 Wai, Allan                11 SFRP                           7:37.41   15  
  5 Goodman, Kelvin           11 BEAR                           8:32.09   14  
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pfeiffer, Erik            12 SRN                           11:28.16   20  
  2 Bicomong, Vincent         12 VJO                           11:57.71   17  
  3 Moberly, Taro             12 SCSC                          12:03.70   16  
  4 Mallinger, Eric           12 SRN                           12:16.12   15  
 -- Maxwell, Tom              12 Unattached                          DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Vierra, Austin            11 PGA                           12:53.09   20  
  2 Kozinsky, Sieva           11 KYSC                          15:41.98   17  
C - Division  
  1 Kline, Peter              12 NAPA                          11:46.95   20  
  2 Brietzke, Ryan            12 Unattached                    12:12.65   17  
  3 Brietzke, Eric            12 Unattached                    12:24.95   16  
  4 Goodman, Kelvin           11 BEAR                          17:42.49   15  
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pfeiffer, Erik            12 SRN                           18:52.64   20  
  2 Moberly, Taro             12 SCSC                          19:40.60   17  
  3 Whyte, Ryan               11 SRVL                          20:07.44   16  
  4 Maxwell, Tom              12 Unattached                    20:07.73   15  
  5 Gendotti, Nathan          11 SRVL                          21:15.05   14  
  6 Rados, Matthew            11 AIA                           23:48.23   13  
B - Division  
  1 Weinberger, Henry         12 SSS                           21:48.85   20  
  2 Mooney, Connor            12 WCAB                          22:31.58   17  
C - Division  
  1 Brietzke, Ryan            12 Unattached                    20:50.41   20  
  2 Brietzke, Eric            12 Unattached                    21:01.36   17  
  3 Fischer, Brandon          12 SRVL                          23:05.16   16  
  4 Wada, Jeremy              12 TVSD                          25:26.22   15  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bicomong, Vincent         12 VJO                              31.21   20  
  2 Kline, Peter              12 NAPA                             31.53   17  
  3 Simenstad, Alex           12 NAPA                             33.68   16  
  4 Possokhov, Danila         12 KYSC                             35.00   15  
  5 Mao, August               12 WCAB                             35.13   14  
  6 Tutass, Shane             12 OAPB                             35.27   13  
  7 Weinberger, Henry         12 SSS                              35.35   12  
  8 Moberly, Taro             12 SCSC                             36.26   11  
  9 Kozinsky, Sieva           11 KYSC                             37.14    9  
 10 Young, James              12 KYSC                             37.32    7  
 11 Demont, Brandon           12 Unattached                       37.36    6  
 12 Heshmatpour, Rod          11 Unattached                       38.50    5  
 13 Szeto, Henry              11 SFRP                             38.51    4  
 14 Haarz, Evan               11 OAPB                             38.62    3  
 15 Simenstad, Eric           12 NAPA                             38.77    2  
 -- Lee, Brandon              12 KYSC                                DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Chang, Craig              11 SRVL                             36.65   20  
  2 Fischer, Brandon          12 SRVL                             38.57   17  
  3 Leung, Kevin              12 WCAB                             39.50   16  
  4 Packer, Christopher       11 Unattached                       40.64   15  
  5 Tsang, Jonathan           12 KYSC                             41.15   14  
  6 Raskin, Jacob             11 PST                              41.62   13  
  7 Kharrazi, Jeremy          11 AIA                              42.01   12  
  8 Walsh, Cameron            11 PCM                              42.96   11  
  9 Englesbe, Alexander       12 Unattached                       43.44    9  
 10 Andersen, Garrett         12 SSS                              44.92    7  
C - Division  
  1 Rattai, Yukio             12 NAPA                             41.69   20  
  2 Andreas, Jacob            11 PST                              45.15   17  
  3 Sedor, Justin             11 PST                              45.24   16  
  4 Vicencio, Cameron         12 WCAN                             45.53   15  
  5 Lunsford, James           11 SSS                              49.86   14  
 -- Kozlowski, Anthony        12 NAPA                                DQ  
 -- McBride, Ian              11 BBD                                 DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kline, Peter              12 NAPA                           1:03.94   20  
  2 Mata, Donny               12 VJO                            1:06.46   17  
  3 Banks, David              12 SSS                            1:11.18   16  
  4 Brietzke, Ryan            12 Unattached                     1:12.97   15  
  5 Tutass, Shane             12 OAPB                           1:13.87   13.5
  5 Simenstad, Alex           12 NAPA                           1:13.87   13.5
  7 Possokhov, Danila         12 KYSC                           1:14.05   12  
  8 Sallee, David             11 SSS                            1:14.54   11  
  9 Weinberger, Henry         12 SSS                            1:14.82    9  
 10 Brietzke, Eric            12 Unattached                     1:16.05    7  
 11 Gossage, Daniel           11 QUIK                           1:16.47    6  
 12 Johnson, Dustin           11 PCM                            1:18.09    5  
 13 McMahon, Jack             12 WCAB                           1:18.69    4  
 14 Poon, Nathan              12 PLS                            1:20.06    3  
 15 Kamai, Alexander          11 PCM                            1:20.24    2  
 16 Kozinsky, Sieva           11 KYSC                           1:21.28    1  
B - Division  
  1 Clements, Zak             11 SRVL                           1:21.59   20  
  2 Pothong, Chris            12 SFRP                           1:24.15   17  
  3 Simenstad, Eric           12 NAPA                           1:24.43   16  
  4 Chang, Craig              11 SRVL                           1:25.45   15  
  5 Tsang, Jonathan           12 KYSC                           1:27.59   14  
  6 Kearney, Gregory          11 TERA                           1:31.13   13  
  7 Wada, Jeremy              12 TVSD                           1:31.94   12  
  8 Slack, Dustin             12 TERA                           1:32.69   11  
C - Division  
  1 Vicencio, Cameron         12 WCAN                           1:27.71  
  2 Englesbe, Alexander       12 Unattached                     1:34.00   20  
  3 Kozlowski, Anthony        12 NAPA                           1:41.42   17  
  4 McBride, Ian              11 BBD                            1:45.04   16  
 -- Lunsford, James           11 SSS                                 DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Donny               12 VJO                              33.24   20  
  2 Soo-Tho, Schyler          12 Unattached                       34.33   17  
  3 Bicomong, Vincent         12 VJO                              35.02   16  
  4 Lee, Brandon              12 KYSC                             35.42   15  
  5 Brietzke, Ryan            12 Unattached                       36.39   14  
  6 Kline, Peter              12 NAPA                             37.29   13  
  7 Pankov, Alex              11 KYSC                             38.16   12  
  8 Mallinger, Eric           12 SRN                              38.96   11  
  9 Demont, Brandon           12 Unattached                       39.24    9  
 10 Lee, Nico                 12 KYSC                             39.27    7  
 11 Brietzke, Eric            12 Unattached                       39.31    6  
 12 Kozinsky, Sieva           11 KYSC                             39.32    5  
 13 Gendotti, Nathan          11 SRVL                             40.03    4  
 14 Young, James              12 KYSC                             40.07    3  
 15 Walsh, Cameron            11 PCM                              40.29    2  
 16 Englesbe, Alexander       12 Unattached                       40.37    1  
 17 Heshmatpour, Rod          11 Unattached                       40.58  
 18 Mooney, Connor            12 WCAB                             42.44  
 19 Kalbus, Porter            11 SRVL                             42.45  
 20 Maxwell, Tom              12 Unattached                       42.66  
 21 McMahon, Jack             12 WCAB                             43.10  
 22 Baldwin, Derek            11 Unattached                       43.12  
 23 Clements, Zak             11 SRVL                             43.56  
 24 Rados, Matthew            11 AIA                              43.99  
B - Division  
  1 Possokhov, Danila         12 KYSC                             40.04   20  
  2 Pothong, Chris            12 SFRP                             41.91   17  
  3 Mao, August               12 WCAB                             42.62   16  
  4 Moberly, Taro             12 SCSC                             43.52   15  
  5 Andersen, Garrett         12 SSS                              43.91   14  
  6 Sangster, Justin          11 PCM                              44.13   13  
  7 Szeto, Henry              11 SFRP                             44.47   12  
  8 Rattai, Yukio             12 NAPA                             44.61   11  
  9 Packer, Christopher       11 Unattached                       46.31    9  
 10 Vicencio, Cameron         12 WCAN                             46.53    7  
 11 Haarz, Evan               11 OAPB                             46.71    5.5
 11 Chang, Craig              11 SRVL                             46.71    5.5
 13 Wada, Jeremy              12 TVSD                             47.38    4  
 14 Raskin, Jacob             11 PST                              47.70    3  
 15 Main, Tyler               11 SRN                              47.90    2  
C - Division  
  1 Wroblewski, Xander        12 VJO                              41.05   20  
  2 Mai, David                12 WCAB                             43.05   17  
  3 Wai, Allan                11 SFRP                             43.66   16  
  4 Sedor, Justin             11 PST                              45.76   15  
  5 Tsang, Jonathan           12 KYSC                             47.20   14  
  6 Kharrazi, Jeremy          11 AIA                              51.22   13  
  7 Andreas, Jacob            11 PST                              52.13   12  
  8 McBride, Ian              11 BBD                              53.75   11  
  9 Lunsford, James           11 SSS                              57.48    9  
 10 Troyer, Dylan             11 BBD                            1:00.01    7  
 11 Kozlowski, Anthony        12 NAPA                           1:01.39    6  
 -- Leung, Kevin              12 WCAB                                DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Whyte, Ryan               11 SRVL                             31.03   20  
  2 Brietzke, Ryan            12 Unattached                       31.51   17  
  3 Banks, David              12 SSS                              31.71   16  
  4 Maxwell, Tom              12 Unattached                       31.86   15  
  5 Vierra, Austin            11 PGA                              32.47   14  
  6 Tutass, Shane             12 OAPB                             32.61   13  
  7 Soo-Tho, Schyler          12 Unattached                       32.78   12  
  8 Sallee, David             11 SSS                              33.54   11  
  9 Kalbus, Porter            11 SRVL                             33.74    9  
 10 Young, James              12 KYSC                             34.39    7  
 11 Simenstad, Alex           12 NAPA                             34.47    6  
 12 Gendotti, Nathan          11 SRVL                             35.05    5  
 13 Possokhov, Danila         12 KYSC                             35.09    4  
 14 McMahon, Jack             12 WCAB                             35.15    3  
 15 Gault, Walter             11 Unattached                       35.27    2  
 16 Sayadi, Shayan            11 Unattached                       35.28    1  
 17 Brietzke, Eric            12 Unattached                       35.45  
 18 Kamai, Alexander          11 PCM                              36.21  
 19 Baldwin, Derek            11 Unattached                       36.32  
 20 Mooney, Connor            12 WCAB                             36.58  
 21 Johnson, Dustin           11 PCM                              36.77  
 -- Reilly, Sean              11 TERA                                DQ  
 -- Federle, Art              11 SRVL                                DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Pothong, Chris            12 SFRP                             36.01   20  
  2 Clements, Zak             11 SRVL                             36.57   17  
  3 Ramaswami, Vishnu         11 WCAB                             37.35   16  
  4 Kearney, Gregory          11 TERA                             39.20   15  
  5 Poon, Nathan              12 PLS                              39.92   14  
  6 Woo, Christopher          11 SRN                              40.12   13  
  7 Curran, David             12 WCAB                             40.93   12  
  8 Fischer, Brandon          12 SRVL                             41.97   11  
  9 Chang, Craig              11 SRVL                             42.33    9  
C - Division  
  1 Wroblewski, Drew          11 VJO                              39.15   20  
  2 Yam, Johnny               12 FOG                              40.66   17  
  3 Tsang, Jonathan           12 KYSC                             40.91   16  
  4 Rattai, Yukio             12 NAPA                             41.17   15  
  5 Lee, Nico                 12 KYSC                             42.48   14  
  6 Andersen, Garrett         12 SSS                              45.44   13  
  7 Kozlowski, Anthony        12 NAPA                             47.78   12  
  8 McBride, Ian              11 BBD                              47.97   11  
  9 Goodman, Kelvin           11 BEAR                             49.02    9  
 10 Slack, Dustin             12 TERA                             51.76    7  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Whyte, Ryan               11 SRVL                           1:08.26   20  
  2 Tutass, Shane             12 OAPB                           1:14.78   17  
  3 Simenstad, Alex           12 NAPA                           1:20.06   16  
 -- Kalbus, Porter            11 SRVL                                DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Mao, August               12 WCAB                           1:19.79   20  
  2 Young, James              12 KYSC                           1:24.11   17  
  3 Clements, Zak             11 SRVL                           1:24.90   16  
  4 Baldwin, Derek            11 Unattached                     1:27.42   15  
  5 Chow, Michael             11 SFRP                           1:28.40   14  
C - Division  
  1 McMahon, Jack             12 WCAB                           1:28.98   20  
  2 Wai, Allan                11 SFRP                           1:39.93   17  
  3 Fischer, Brandon          12 SRVL                           1:41.32   16  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Donny               12 VJO                            1:06.30   20  
  2 Bicomong, Vincent         12 VJO                            1:06.45   17  
  3 Kline, Peter              12 NAPA                           1:07.79   16  
  4 Reilly, Sean              11 TERA                           1:09.25   15  
  5 Soo-Tho, Schyler          12 Unattached                     1:10.46   14  
  6 Banks, David              12 SSS                            1:12.28   13  
  7 Possokhov, Danila         12 KYSC                           1:14.71   12  
  8 Mallinger, Eric           12 SRN                            1:15.36   11  
  9 Gossage, Daniel           11 QUIK                           1:15.37    9  
 10 Tutass, Shane             12 OAPB                           1:16.09    7  
 11 Young, James              12 KYSC                           1:16.92    6  
 12 Sallee, David             11 SSS                            1:17.27    5  
 13 Weinberger, Henry         12 SSS                            1:18.58    4  
 14 Demont, Brandon           12 Unattached                     1:18.70    3  
 15 Federle, Art              11 SRVL                           1:19.83    2  
 16 McMahon, Jack             12 WCAB                           1:20.15    1  
 17 Kozinsky, Sieva           11 KYSC                           1:20.80  
 18 Kalbus, Porter            11 SRVL                           1:21.13  
 19 Johnson, Dustin           11 PCM                            1:21.16  
 20 Baldwin, Derek            11 Unattached                     1:21.17  
 21 Bochner, Wes              12 PCM                            1:23.15  
 22 Clements, Zak             11 SRVL                           1:23.45  
 23 Curran, David             12 WCAB                           1:24.36  
 24 Mooney, Connor            12 WCAB                           1:25.30  
 25 Fischer, Brandon          12 SRVL                           1:25.41  
 26 Englesbe, Alexander       12 Unattached                     1:25.95  
 27 Sayadi, Shayan            11 Unattached                     1:28.03  
 28 Rados, Matthew            11 AIA                            1:29.33  
B - Division  
  1 Pothong, Chris            12 SFRP                           1:22.00   20  
  2 Szeto, Henry              11 SFRP                           1:22.49   17  
  3 Lee, Nico                 12 KYSC                           1:25.25   16  
  4 Yam, Johnny               12 FOG                            1:25.78   15  
  5 Woo, Christopher          11 SRN                            1:26.86   14  
  6 Chang, Craig              11 SRVL                           1:27.19   13  
  7 Sangster, Justin          11 PCM                            1:27.23   12  
  8 Ramaswami, Vishnu         11 WCAB                           1:27.65   11  
  9 Wada, Jeremy              12 TVSD                           1:29.63    9  
C - Division  
  1 Wai, Allan                11 SFRP                           1:25.85   20  
  2 Vicencio, Cameron         12 WCAN                           1:28.16   17  
  3 Celaya, Mitchell          12 BEAR                           1:30.19   16  
  4 Andersen, Garrett         12 SSS                            1:32.41   15  
  5 Slack, Dustin             12 TERA                           1:34.63   14  
  6 Goodman, Kelvin           11 BEAR                           1:35.03   13  
  7 Lunsford, James           11 SSS                            1:39.65   12  
  8 McBride, Ian              11 BBD                            1:44.51   11  
  9 Kozlowski, Anthony        12 NAPA                           1:46.03    9  
 -- Nicolas, Justin           12 VJO                                 DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Whyte, Ryan               11 SRVL                           2:30.09   20  
  2 Maxwell, Tom              12 Unattached                     2:39.57   17  
  3 Tutass, Shane             12 OAPB                           2:40.34   16  
  4 Demont, Brandon           12 Unattached                     2:44.84   15  
  5 Mooney, Connor            12 WCAB                           2:47.39   14  
  6 Kalbus, Porter            11 SRVL                           2:49.82   13  
  7 Clements, Zak             11 SRVL                           2:50.24   12  
  8 Johnson, Dustin           11 PCM                            2:50.62   11  
  9 Weinberger, Henry         12 SSS                            2:52.80    9  
 10 Haarz, Evan               11 OAPB                           3:01.34    7  
 -- McMahon, Jack             12 WCAB                                DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Brandon              12 KYSC                           2:45.83   20  
  2 Chow, Michael             11 SFRP                           2:55.46   17  
  3 Woo, Christopher          11 SRN                            3:07.64   16  
 -- Simenstad, Eric           12 NAPA                                DQ  
 -- Sangster, Justin          11 PCM                                 DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Possokhov, Danila         12 KYSC                           2:44.79   20  
  2 Pothong, Chris            12 SFRP                           2:58.32   17  
  3 Leung, Kevin              12 WCAB                           3:00.28   16  
  4 Szeto, Henry              11 SFRP                           3:00.57   15  
  5 Fischer, Brandon          12 SRVL                           3:03.65   14  
  6 Englesbe, Alexander       12 Unattached                     3:04.65   13  
  7 Wai, Allan                11 SFRP                           3:09.45   12  
  8 Kozlowski, Anthony        12 NAPA                           3:35.95   11  
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kline, Peter              12 NAPA                           4:58.51   20  
  2 Bicomong, Vincent         12 VJO                            5:00.42   17  
  3 Soo-Tho, Schyler          12 Unattached                     5:17.31   16  
  4 Gendotti, Nathan          11 SRVL                           5:42.80   15  
  5 Mallinger, Eric           12 SRN                            5:46.80   14  
B - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Derek            11 Unattached                     5:53.87   20  
  2 Young, James              12 KYSC                           6:00.60   17  
  3 Rados, Matthew            11 AIA                            6:05.93   16  
  4 Kozinsky, Sieva           11 KYSC                           6:15.07   15  
C - Division  
  1 Simenstad, Alex           12 NAPA                           5:30.90   20  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCreery, Ryan            14 WCAB                             23.69   20  
  2 Fong, Justin              13 SFRP                             24.94   17  
  3 Hine, Tracy               14 Unattached                       25.03   16  
  4 Dunn, Ben                 14 PCM                              25.18   15  
  5 Wong, Stephen             13 FOG                              26.02   14  
  6 Arndt, Michael            13 SRVL                             26.18   13  
  7 Arbios, Alex              14 SRN                              26.28   12  
  8 Sangalang, Caesar         13 VJO                              26.29   11  
  9 Coles, Galen              14 VJO                              26.36    9  
 10 Schlenker, Tyler          13 OAPB                             26.41    7  
 11 Wong, Andrew              13 PST                              26.53    6  
 12 Johnson, Sean             13 PCM                              26.56    5  
 13 Pagan, Darren             13 OAPB                             26.69    4  
 14 Murphy, Garrett           13 TVSD                             26.71    3  
 15 Bautista, Garret          14 Unattached                       26.75    2  
 16 Campbell, Nicholas        13 WCAB                             27.00    1  
 17 Vo, Cory                  13 SCSC                             27.26  
 18 Kwan, Nathan              13 WCAB                             27.42  
 19 Salamati, Behan           13 SRVL                             27.53  
 19 Bloomer, Travis           13 BBD                              27.53  
 21 Wirick, Chris             13 Unattached                       28.39  
 22 Holland, Kent             13 OAPB                             29.01  
 23 Hunter, Kyle              13 Unattached                       29.11  
 23 Chang, Andrew             14 SRVL                             29.11  
B - Division  
  1 Seatang, Benjamin         13 SFRP                             28.44   20  
  2 Yam, Robert               13 FOG                              29.48   17  
  3 Palmer, Britt             13 WCAN                             30.12   16  
  4 Clement, Matthew          13 PLS                              30.82   15  
  5 Maier, Eric               14 PLS                              31.31   14  
  6 Hromalik, Nicholas        14 Unattached                       31.71   13  
  7 Rasmussen, Erik           13 Unattached                       31.92   12  
  8 Carter, Reed              13 PCM                              32.09   11  
  9 Kipnis, Hillel            13 BEAR                             32.10    9  
 10 Rivenes, Logan            13 SRVL                             32.94    7  
 11 Fluss, Joel               14 PLS                              33.39    6  
 12 Wai, Frank                13 SFRP                             35.77    5  
C - Division  
  1 Neumayr, Brenden          13 SRVL                             28.94   20  
  2 Ufland, Justin            13 VJO                              52.77   17  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCreery, Ryan            14 WCAB                             51.70   20  
  2 Fong, Justin              13 SFRP                             55.79   17  
  3 Sangalang, Caesar         13 VJO                              56.30   16  
  4 Hine, Tracy               14 Unattached                       56.37   15  
  5 Krompier, Jesse           13 WCAB                             56.79   14  
  6 Murphy, Garrett           13 TVSD                             58.88   13  
  7 Johnson, Sean             13 PCM                              59.28   12  
  8 Coles, Galen              14 VJO                              59.30   11  
  9 Kwan, Nathan              13 WCAB                             59.92    9  
 10 Bautista, Garret          14 Unattached                     1:00.20    7  
 11 Schlenker, Tyler          13 OAPB                           1:00.23    6  
 12 Wong, Andrew              13 PST                            1:00.40    5  
 13 Campbell, Nicholas        13 WCAB                           1:00.46    4  
 14 Wong, Stephen             13 FOG                            1:00.65    3  
 15 Chang, Andrew             14 SRVL                           1:00.94    2  
 16 Vo, Cory                  13 SCSC                           1:00.99    1  
 17 Bloomer, Travis           13 BBD                            1:03.57  
B - Division  
  1 Holland, Kent             13 OAPB                           1:02.00   20  
  2 Wirick, Chris             13 Unattached                     1:02.58   17  
  3 Yam, Robert               13 FOG                            1:04.91   16  
  4 Hunter, Kyle              13 Unattached                     1:06.52   15  
  5 Green, Jonathan           13 Unattached                     1:07.40   14  
  6 Seatang, Benjamin         13 SFRP                           1:07.93   13  
  7 Clement, Matthew          13 PLS                            1:08.77   12  
  8 Rasmussen, Erik           13 Unattached                     1:11.83   11  
  9 Rivenes, Logan            13 SRVL                           1:12.08    9  
C - Division  
  1 Neumayr, Brenden          13 SRVL                           1:05.94   20  
  2 Hromalik, Nicholas        14 Unattached                     1:10.33   17  
  3 Maier, Eric               14 PLS                            1:10.42   16  
  4 Palmer, Britt             13 WCAN                           1:10.96   15  
  5 Carter, Reed              13 PCM                            1:13.84   14  
  6 Fluss, Joel               14 PLS                            1:15.55   13  
  7 Wai, Frank                13 SFRP                           1:23.58   12  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCreery, Ryan            14 WCAB                           1:51.85   20  
  2 McLaughlin, James         13 Unattached                     1:58.40   17  
  3 Dunn, Ben                 14 PCM                            2:02.23   16  
  4 Arbios, Alex              14 SRN                            2:03.21   15  
  5 Sangalang, Caesar         13 VJO                            2:03.89   14  
  6 Johnson, Sean             13 PCM                            2:04.87   13  
  7 Murphy, Garrett           13 TVSD                           2:07.66   12  
  8 Schlenker, Tyler          13 OAPB                           2:07.76   11  
  9 Vo, Cory                  13 SCSC                           2:08.03    9  
 10 Coles, Galen              14 VJO                            2:08.41    7  
 11 Campbell, Nicholas        13 WCAB                           2:09.01    6  
 12 Wong, Andrew              13 PST                            2:12.28    5  
 -- Fong, Justin              13 SFRP                                DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Chow, Brandon             14 SFRP                           2:15.83   20  
  2 Holland, Kent             13 OAPB                           2:19.30   17  
  3 Hromalik, Nicholas        14 Unattached                     2:24.29   16  
  4 Bloomer, Travis           13 BBD                            2:25.25   15  
  5 Loey, Jared               13 KYSC                           2:25.43   14  
  6 Rasmussen, Erik           13 Unattached                     2:29.83   13  
C - Division  
  1 Chang, Andrew             14 SRVL                           2:13.95   20  
  2 Green, Jonathan           13 Unattached                     2:27.38   17  
  3 Palmer, Britt             13 WCAN                           2:30.38   16  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCreery, Ryan            14 WCAB                           5:02.10   20  
  2 McLaughlin, James         13 Unattached                     5:14.70   17  
  3 Johnson, Sean             13 PCM                            5:28.61   16  
  4 Salamati, Behan           13 SRVL                           5:29.04   15  
  5 Hine, Tracy               14 Unattached                     5:29.27   14  
  6 Fong, Justin              13 SFRP                           5:35.44   13  
  7 Sangalang, Caesar         13 VJO                            5:36.08   12  
  8 Vo, Cory                  13 SCSC                           5:37.24   11  
  9 Campbell, Nicholas        13 WCAB                           5:40.89    9  
 10 Schlenker, Tyler          13 OAPB                           5:41.16    7  
 11 Coles, Galen              14 VJO                            5:50.00    6  
 12 Wong, Andrew              13 PST                            5:54.23    5  
B - Division  
  1 Holland, Kent             13 OAPB                           6:10.27   20  
  2 Rasmussen, Erik           13 Unattached                     6:33.70   17  
C - Division  
  1 Bloomer, Travis           13 BBD                            6:38.51   20  
  2 Wai, Frank                13 SFRP                           7:46.84   17  
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vo, Cory                  13 SCSC                          11:40.72   20  
  2 Arbios, Alex              14 SRN                           11:50.69   17  
  3 Kipnis, Hillel            13 BEAR                          13:35.15   16  
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sean             13 PCM                           19:05.98   20  
  2 Hine, Tracy               14 Unattached                    19:07.39   17  
  3 Vo, Cory                  13 SCSC                          19:15.80   16  
  4 Arbios, Alex              14 SRN                           19:32.12   15  
B - Division  
  1 Loey, Jared               13 KYSC                          23:31.03   20  
C - Division  
  1 Kipnis, Hillel            13 BEAR                          23:22.36   20  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Krompier, Jesse           13 WCAB                           1:00.32   20  
  2 Hine, Tracy               14 Unattached                     1:02.25   17  
  3 Wong, Stephen             13 FOG                            1:03.32   16  
  4 Chen, Easton              14 WCAB                           1:03.39   15  
  5 Pagan, Darren             13 OAPB                           1:03.90   14  
  6 Coles, Galen              14 VJO                            1:06.58   13  
  7 Shveyd, Mark              13 OAPB                           1:09.43   12  
  8 Fong, Justin              13 SFRP                           1:09.81   11  
  9 Wirick, Chris             13 Unattached                     1:09.82    9  
 10 Schlenker, Tyler          13 OAPB                           1:10.47    7  
 11 Holland, Kent             13 OAPB                           1:10.79    6  
 12 Bautista, Garret          14 Unattached                     1:11.77    5  
 -- Salamati, Behan           13 SRVL                                DQ  
 -- Murphy, Garrett           13 TVSD                                DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Hromalik, Nicholas        14 Unattached                     1:17.30   20  
  2 Green, Jonathan           13 Unattached                     1:17.57   17  
  3 Hunter, Kyle              13 Unattached                     1:19.91   16  
  4 Loey, Jared               13 KYSC                           1:21.69   15  
  5 Rasmussen, Erik           13 Unattached                     1:21.77   14  
C - Division  
  1 Seatang, Benjamin         13 SFRP                           1:16.93   20  
 -- Lau, Nelson               13 FOG                                 DQ  
 -- Palmer, Britt             13 WCAN                                DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Krompier, Jesse           13 WCAB                           2:10.05   20  
  2 Arndt, Michael            13 SRVL                           2:14.73   17  
  3 Wong, Stephen             13 FOG                            2:16.52   16  
  4 Hine, Tracy               14 Unattached                     2:17.57   15  
  5 Pagan, Darren             13 OAPB                           2:17.82   14  
  6 Coles, Galen              14 VJO                            2:23.81   13  
  7 Wirick, Chris             13 Unattached                     2:31.21   12  
  8 Holland, Kent             13 OAPB                           2:38.08   11  
 -- Bautista, Garret          14 Unattached                          DQ  
B - Division  
  1 Hromalik, Nicholas        14 Unattached                     2:42.37   20  
  2 Green, Jonathan           13 Unattached                     2:47.47   17  
  3 Hunter, Kyle              13 Unattached                     2:51.04   16  
C - Division  
  1 Seatang, Benjamin         13 SFRP                           2:52.36   20  
  2 Fluss, Joel               14 PLS                            3:01.74   17  
 -- Maier, Eric               14 PLS                                 DQ  
 -- Clement, Matthew          13 PLS                                 DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McLaughlin, James         13 Unattached                     1:04.99   20  
  2 Chen, Easton              14 WCAB                           1:05.74   17  
  3 Campbell, Nicholas        13 WCAB                           1:09.67   16  
  4 Schlenker, Tyler          13 OAPB                           1:10.82   15  
  5 Krompier, Jesse           13 WCAB                           1:11.73   14  
  6 Bautista, Garret          14 Unattached                     1:13.39   13  
  7 Chang, Andrew             14 SRVL                           1:15.56   12  
  8 Murphy, Garrett           13 TVSD                           1:15.58   11  
  9 Sangalang, Caesar         13 VJO                            1:17.19    9  
 10 Johnson, Sean             13 PCM                            1:17.73    7  
 11 Wirick, Chris             13 Unattached                     1:18.08    6  
 12 Fong, Justin              13 SFRP                           1:20.21    5  
 13 Masukawa, Jonathan        13 SRVL                           1:21.05    4  
 14 Chow, Brandon             14 SFRP                           1:21.46    3  
 15 Shveyd, Mark              13 OAPB                           1:22.02    2  
 16 Hunter, Kyle              13 Unattached                     1:24.18    1  
 17 Bloomer, Travis           13 BBD                            1:28.52  
B - Division  
  1 Seatang, Benjamin         13 SFRP                           1:23.69   20  
  2 Green, Jonathan           13 Unattached                     1:24.43   17  
  3 Kipnis, Hillel            13 BEAR                           1:31.19   16  
C - Division  
  1 Palmer, Britt             13 WCAN                           1:36.78   20  
  2 Rasmussen, Erik           13 Unattached                     1:37.58   17  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCreery, Ryan            14 WCAB                           2:18.67   20  
  2 McLaughlin, James         13 Unattached                     2:21.71   17  
  3 Chen, Easton              14 WCAB                           2:24.76   16  
  4 Hine, Tracy               14 Unattached                     2:25.94   15  
  5 Campbell, Nicholas        13 WCAB                           2:28.32   14  
  6 Schlenker, Tyler          13 OAPB                           2:30.60   13  
  7 Pagan, Darren             13 OAPB                           2:33.54   12  
  8 Bautista, Garret          14 Unattached                     2:35.27   11  
  9 Salamati, Behan           13 SRVL                           2:39.05    9  
 10 Chang, Andrew             14 SRVL                           2:39.44    7  
 11 Johnson, Sean             13 PCM                            2:42.16    6  
 12 Dunn, Ben                 14 PCM                            2:43.34    5  
 13 Wong, Andrew              13 PST                            2:47.46    4  
 14 Wirick, Chris             13 Unattached                     2:53.71    3  
B - Division  
  1 Hunter, Kyle              13 Unattached                     2:56.79   20  
  2 Masukawa, Jonathan        13 SRVL                           3:02.78   17  
  3 Bloomer, Travis           13 BBD                            3:07.23   16  
  4 Kipnis, Hillel            13 BEAR                           3:07.57   15  
C - Division  
  1 Seatang, Benjamin         13 SFRP                           3:03.26   20  
  2 Lau, Nelson               13 FOG                            3:22.38   17  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Krompier, Jesse           13 WCAB                           1:00.99   20  
  2 Arbios, Alex              14 SRN                            1:01.03   17  
  3 Salamati, Behan           13 SRVL                           1:01.24   16  
  4 Fong, Justin              13 SFRP                           1:03.66   15  
  5 Pagan, Darren             13 OAPB                           1:05.23   14  
  6 Hine, Tracy               14 Unattached                     1:05.87   13  
  7 Sangalang, Caesar         13 VJO                            1:07.26   12  
  8 Campbell, Nicholas        13 WCAB                           1:07.89   11  
  9 Wong, Stephen             13 FOG                            1:08.44    9  
 10 Vo, Cory                  13 SCSC                           1:09.05    7  
 11 Murphy, Garrett           13 TVSD                           1:09.35    6  
 12 Shveyd, Mark              13 OAPB                           1:14.94    5  
 13 Porton, Daniel            13 KYSC                           1:16.55    4  
B - Division  
  1 Wong, Andrew              13 PST                            1:06.78   20  
  2 Bautista, Garret          14 Unattached                     1:12.26   17  
  3 Chow, Brandon             14 SFRP                           1:15.54   16  
  4 Holland, Kent             13 OAPB                           1:22.50   15  
  5 Hromalik, Nicholas        14 Unattached                     1:26.25   14  
C - Division  
  1 Bloomer, Travis           13 BBD                            1:18.74   20  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Salamati, Behan           13 SRVL                           2:17.06   20  
  2 Arbios, Alex              14 SRN                            2:23.76   17  
  3 Johnson, Sean             13 PCM                            2:25.93   16  
  4 Sangalang, Caesar         13 VJO                            2:31.07   15  
  5 Pagan, Darren             13 OAPB                           2:34.74   14  
B - Division  
 -- Dunn, Ben                 14 PCM                                 DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Kipnis, Hillel            13 BEAR                           3:18.21   20  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 McCreery, Ryan            14 WCAB                           2:04.33   20  
  1 Bloomer, Travis           13 BBD                            2:43.27  
  1 Hromalik, Nicholas        14 Unattached                     2:46.92  
  2 Krompier, Jesse           13 WCAB                           2:15.71   16  
  2 Yam, Robert               13 FOG                            2:44.70  
  2 Hunter, Kyle              13 Unattached                     2:50.14  
  3 Dunn, Ben                 14 PCM                            2:17.09   14  
  3 Green, Jonathan           13 Unattached                     2:48.98  
  3 Kipnis, Hillel            13 BEAR                           2:52.49  
  4 Pagan, Darren             13 OAPB                           2:19.44   13  
  4 Seatang, Benjamin         13 SFRP                           2:51.13  
  5 Arndt, Michael            13 SRVL                           2:20.10   12  
  5 Rasmussen, Erik           13 Unattached                     2:54.00  
  6 Fong, Justin              13 SFRP                           2:20.49   11  
  6 Carter, Reed              13 PCM                            2:59.26  
  7 Campbell, Nicholas        13 WCAB                           2:21.30    9  
  7 Fluss, Joel               14 PLS                            3:05.54  
  8 Schlenker, Tyler          13 OAPB                           2:25.44    6  
  9 Bautista, Garret          14 Unattached                     2:26.31    5  
 10 Salamati, Behan           13 SRVL                           2:26.67    3  
 11 Wong, Stephen             13 FOG                            2:27.86    2  
 12 Murphy, Garrett           13 TVSD                           2:28.00    1  
 13 Arbios, Alex              14 SRN                            2:30.42  
 14 Wirick, Chris             13 Unattached                     2:34.63  
 -- Wong, Andrew              13 PST                                 DQ  
 -- Clement, Matthew          13 PLS                                 DQ  
 -- Wai, Frank                13 SFRP                                DQ  
 -- Kwan, Nathan              13 WCAB                                DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCreery, Ryan            14 WCAB                           4:21.87   20  
  2 McLaughlin, James         13 Unattached                     4:46.84   17  
  3 Krompier, Jesse           13 WCAB                           4:49.98   16  
  4 Pagan, Darren             13 OAPB                           4:54.18   15  
  5 Dunn, Ben                 14 PCM                            4:54.57   14  
  6 Wirick, Chris             13 Unattached                     5:24.34   13  
B - Division  
  1 Rasmussen, Erik           13 Unattached                     6:10.01   20  
C - Division  
  1 Shveyd, Mark              13 OAPB                           5:08.39   20  
  2 Kipnis, Hillel            13 BEAR                           5:57.20   17  
 
Boys 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Frenn, Tyson              15 VJO                              24.27   20  
  2 Szeto, Brian              16 SFRP                             24.74   17  
  3 Felix, Niko               16 VJO                              24.99   16  
  4 Kim, Marshall             16 SFRP                             25.57   15  
  5 Dewey, Brandon            16 VJO                              25.60   14  
  6 LaFollette, Nick          15 TVSD                             25.81   13  
  7 Beattie, Julian           15 SRVL                             25.94   12  
  8 Dewey, Josiah             15 VJO                              26.63   11  
  9 Iiyama, Dave              15 SFRP                             27.22    9  
 10 Domecus, Brian            15 VJO                              27.26    7  
 11 Ho, Naaman                16 SFRP                             27.54    6  
B - Division  
  1 Lau, Anthony              16 SFRP                             27.75   20  
  2 Salazar, Francisco        15 VJO                              27.76   17  
  3 Angle, Charles            15 KYSC                             28.15   16  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Frenn, Tyson              15 VJO                              52.83   20  
  2 Felix, Niko               16 VJO                              53.36   17  
  3 Szeto, Brian              16 SFRP                             55.34   16  
  4 Beattie, Julian           15 SRVL                             56.02   15  
  5 Kim, Marshall             16 SFRP                             57.00   14  
  6 Dewey, Brandon            16 VJO                              57.19   13  
  7 Iiyama, Dave              15 SFRP                             58.42   12  
  8 LaFollette, Nick          15 TVSD                             59.08   11  
  9 Ho, Naaman                16 SFRP                             59.44    9  
 10 Dewey, Josiah             15 VJO                            1:02.19    7  
 11 Domecus, Brian            15 VJO                            1:04.25    6  
B - Division  
  1 Lau, Anthony              16 SFRP                           1:00.44   20  
C - Division  
  1 Salazar, Francisco        15 VJO                            1:03.79   20  
  2 Angle, Charles            15 KYSC                           1:06.25   17  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Frenn, Tyson              15 VJO                            1:53.52   20  
  2 Dewey, Brandon            16 VJO                            2:03.25   17  
  3 Szeto, Brian              16 SFRP                           2:03.77   16  
  4 Iiyama, Dave              15 SFRP                           2:07.10   15  
  5 Dewey, Josiah             15 VJO                            2:11.65   14  
  6 Lau, Anthony              16 SFRP                           2:14.01   13  
B - Division  
  1 Ho, Naaman                16 SFRP                           2:09.62   20  
  2 Kim, Marshall             16 SFRP                           2:09.81   17  
  3 Tang, Alvin               15 SFRP                           2:13.92   16  
  4 Domecus, Brian            15 VJO                            2:18.62   15  
C - Division  
  1 LaFollette, Nick          15 TVSD                           2:16.13   20  
 
Boys 15-16 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Iiyama, Dave              15 SFRP                           5:41.59   20  
  2 Dewey, Josiah             15 VJO                            5:58.44   17  
  3 Szeto, Brian              16 SFRP                           6:00.47   16  
  4 Domecus, Brian            15 VJO                            6:16.77   15  
B - Division  
  1 Ho, Naaman                16 SFRP                           6:03.10   20  
  2 Lau, Anthony              16 SFRP                           6:19.60   17  
 
Boys 15-16 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yoshiwara, Kaz            16 WCAB                          18:52.33   20  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frenn, Tyson              15 VJO                            1:00.27   20  
  2 Felix, Niko               16 VJO                            1:05.37   17  
  3 Szeto, Brian              16 SFRP                           1:09.24   16  
  4 Iiyama, Dave              15 SFRP                           1:10.67   15  
  5 Lau, Anthony              16 SFRP                           1:15.52   14  
B - Division  
  1 Tang, Alvin               15 SFRP                           1:07.11   20  
  2 Dewey, Brandon            16 VJO                            1:13.24   17  
  3 Salazar, Francisco        15 VJO                            1:14.36   16  
  4 LaFollette, Nick          15 TVSD                           1:17.27   15  
 -- Ho, Naaman                16 SFRP                                DQ  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Frenn, Tyson              15 VJO                            2:11.75   20  
B - Division  
  1 Dewey, Brandon            16 VJO                            2:32.47   20  
 -- Angle, Charles            15 KYSC                                DQ  
C - Division  
  1 LaFollette, Nick          15 TVSD                           2:46.20   20  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Felix, Niko               16 VJO                            1:04.45   20  
  2 Beattie, Julian           15 SRVL                           1:04.99   17  
  3 Dewey, Brandon            16 VJO                            1:09.30   16  
  4 Szeto, Brian              16 SFRP                           1:13.59   15  
  5 Frenn, Tyson              15 VJO                            1:14.18   14  
  6 Dewey, Josiah             15 VJO                            1:14.97   13  
  7 Tang, Alvin               15 SFRP                           1:15.40   12  
  8 Kim, Marshall             16 SFRP                           1:16.69   11  
  9 Domecus, Brian            15 VJO                            1:16.80    9  
 10 Ho, Naaman                16 SFRP                           1:24.69    7  
B - Division  
  1 Iiyama, Dave              15 SFRP                           1:21.45   20  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Beattie, Julian           15 SRVL                           2:19.91   20  
  2 Felix, Niko               16 VJO                            2:21.35   17  
  3 Dewey, Brandon            16 VJO                            2:33.04   16  
  4 Dewey, Josiah             15 VJO                            2:47.77   15  
  5 Domecus, Brian            15 VJO                            2:59.04   14  
B - Division  
  1 LaFollette, Nick          15 TVSD                           3:00.64   20  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Felix, Niko               16 VJO                            1:00.09   20  
  2 Beattie, Julian           15 SRVL                           1:01.27   17  
  3 Yoshiwara, Kaz            16 WCAB                           1:04.49   16  
  4 Lau, Anthony              16 SFRP                           1:05.07   15  
  5 Iiyama, Dave              15 SFRP                           1:10.06   14  
B - Division  
  1 Kim, Marshall             16 SFRP                           1:04.65   20  
  2 Tang, Alvin               15 SFRP                           1:15.93   17  
  3 Ho, Naaman                16 SFRP                           1:16.49   16  
 -- Szeto, Brian              16 SFRP                                DQ  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Felix, Niko               16 VJO                            2:10.10   20  
C - Division  
  1 Beattie, Julian           15 SRVL                           2:15.93   20  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Felix, Niko               16 VJO                            2:12.57   17  
  1 Dewey, Brandon            16 VJO                            2:23.66    7  
  1 Dewey, Josiah             15 VJO                            2:39.52  
  2 Beattie, Julian           15 SRVL                           2:16.72   15  
  2 Ho, Naaman                16 SFRP                           2:36.94  
  3 Iiyama, Dave              15 SFRP                           2:26.52    4  
  4 Szeto, Brian              16 SFRP                           2:30.15  
 
Boys 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yoshiwara, Kaz            16 WCAB                           4:55.10   20  
 
Boys 17-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Brown, Chris              17 VJO                              29.49   20  
 
Boys 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Brown, Chris              17 VJO                            1:09.75   20  
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ford, Jesse               19 VJO                            1:48.39   20  
 
Boys 19 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Jesse               19 VJO                            4:31.68   20