S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     23.49
   SECTIONAL     26.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BISHOP, BROOKE        15 PC STANFORD COVI    24.14   1    23.84 F1
WONG, KATHERINE N.    15 PC LADERA OAKS      25.44   5    24.64 F2
SITTS, KELLY          15 PC STANFORD COVI    25.33   3    25.08 F3
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   13 SN GREENHAVEN SW    25.55   6    25.64 F4
HUANG, CHELSEA        13 PC KORET YOUTH S    25.98   9    25.83 F5
LEY, NIKKI            15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    26.10  10    26.03 F6
TURMAN, AMANDA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    25.97   8    26.18 F7
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM     26.13  11    26.43 F8

CHANG, MARISA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATI    26.48  24    25.63 C1
RIGHOS, ARLIE         16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    26.50  25    26.10 C2
CONTE, ADRIENNE       15 PC MONTEREY BAY     26.21  14    26.19 C3
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     14 PC MISSION SAN J    26.23  15    26.22 C4
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    26.36  19    26.47 C5
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OD     26.39  20          C
HUNT-HIGGINS, MEGAN   15 PN CASCADE SWIM     26.43  22          C
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     14 PC ORINDA AQUATI    26.45  23          C

BISHOP, BROOKE        15 PC STANFORD COVI    24.14   1
THURMAN, AMY          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    24.42   2
SITTS, KELLY          15 PC STANFORD COVI    25.33   3
NGUYEN, CONNIE        17 PC STANFORD COVI    25.43   4
WONG, KATHERINE N.    15 PC LADERA OAKS      25.44   5
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   13 SN GREENHAVEN SW    25.55   6
HEATH, SARAH          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    25.63   7
TURMAN, AMANDA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    25.97   8
HUANG, CHELSEA        13 PC KORET YOUTH S    25.98   9
LEY, NIKKI            15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    26.10  10
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM     26.13  11
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    26.16  12
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWI    26.20  13
CONTE, ADRIENNE       15 PC MONTEREY BAY     26.21  14
HDEZ, GABRIELLA       15 PC SANTA CLARA S    26.23  16
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     14 PC MISSION SAN J    26.23  15
HEARN, KATRINA        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM     26.30  17
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    26.36  19
KANG, HANNAH          17 PC MONTEREY BAY     26.36  18
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATI    26.41  21
CHANG, MARISA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATI    26.48  24
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM     26.50  27
FULLER, AMY           16 PC STANFORD COVI    26.50  26
RIGHOS, ARLIE         16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    26.50  25
MATTERN, MEGAN        17 PC CABRILLO THRE    26.59  28
VANHORNE, KATIE       16 PC UNATTACHED PA    26.61  29
BLEICHER, JENNI       17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    26.63  30
BALLENGER, MARIE      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    26.65  31
JAKE, GABBY           13 PC MONTEREY BAY     26.66  33
WENZLAU, BECKY        13 PC STANFORD COVI    26.66  32
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQ    26.70  34
JOSLIN, MARIE         17 PC UNATTACHED PA    26.79  36
ROGERS, ALYSSA        14 PC UNATTACHED PA    26.79  35
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    26.87  38
KNEPP, KATIE          17 PC MONTEREY BAY     26.87  37
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    26.92  39
KENDALL, ASHLEY       15 PC MISSION SAN J    26.93  40

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BURKE, JENNIFER       13 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    26.94  41
DRAKE, TARA           18 PC STANFORD COVI    26.95  42
WONDERGEN, EMMA       14 CA SOUTH COUNTY     27.02  43
CAINES, LAUREN        14 SN UNATTACHED SI    27.04  45
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWI    27.04  44
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SE    27.07  46
HAGEY, KATIE          15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    27.10  47
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERT    27.12  48
STARKIE, EMILY        16 CA SOUTH COUNTY     27.14  49
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN    27.15  50
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY      27.18  51
MORSILLI, HEATHER     17 PC PLEASANTON SE    27.26  52
CHAPMAN, ALICIA       15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    27.28  53
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    27.31  54
BECK, SYLVIA          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    27.34  55
SHARP, LINDSEY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATI    27.35  56
KEPHART, SAMANTHA     15 CC SANTA MARIA S    27.37  58
ROTHROCK, MARIKA      14 PC UNATTACHED PA    27.37  57
DECESARE, DIANA       14 PC STANFORD COVI    27.42  60
SHARP, EMILY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    27.42  59
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN    27.44  61
TANSUWAN, EMILY       17 PC STANFORD COVI    27.46  62
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQ    27.48  64
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CL    27.48  63
MCCOY, TIFFY          17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    27.51  65
WALKER, JENNIFER      14 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    27.54  66
POSADAS, DANIELLE     16 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    27.55  67
METCALF, VANESSA      16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    27.57  68
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      16 PC WEST COAST AQ    27.60  69
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWI    27.64  70
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC STANFORD COVI    27.71  71
PLUME, REBECCA        14 PC PALO ALTO SWI    27.75  72
MILLER, KIMBERLY      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    27.81  74
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CL    27.81  73
DAVIS, ALISON         14 PC PLEASANTON SE    27.82  75
CATOMER, ANDREA       17 PC UNATTACHED PA    27.84  76
OVERBY, JENNA         15 PC SANTA CLARA S    27.89  77
KLEMIN, SARA          17 PC UNATTACHED PA    27.93  78
GOLEZ, JILLENE        15 PC TERRAPINS SWI    27.94  79
GOFF, TESS            16 PC UNATTACHED PA    27.95  80
SEELOS, LIZZY         14 PC STANFORD COVI    27.97  81
DELLAMANO, MONICA     16 PC DEANZA CUPERT    27.98  82
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT     28.04  83
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY      28.05  84
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    28.13  85
RODDY, ERIKA          11 PC KORET YOUTH S    28.16  86
GILMORE, AIDAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PA    28.18  88
PETRONI, NATALIE      13 PC UNATTACHED PA    28.18  87
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY     28.19  90
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SE    28.19  89
SANTIAGO, LEONELA     17 PC UNATTACHED PA    28.22  91
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CL    28.24  92
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    28.25  93
OSULLIVAN, ANN MARIE  15 PC KORET YOUTH S    28.32  95
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVI    28.32  94
HILL, KRISTINA        13 PC SALINAS VALLE    28.35  96
WIKHOLM, LAUREN       15 CC SANTA MARIA S    28.38  97
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY S    28.39  98
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVI    28.42  99
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS      28.50  99

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   WOMENS   OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   17
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

JOHNSON, MICHELLE     16 PC WEST COAST AQ    28.56  99
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWI    28.62  99
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SE    28.63  99
REINGOLD, REBECCA     16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    28.63  99
SANTOS, NINA          15 PC MISSION SAN J    28.71  99
PERRYMAN, KELLY       14 PC WEST COAST AQ    28.78  99
GRAHAM, CHRISTINE     15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    28.87  99
SALISBURY, LOUISA     16 PC UNATTACHED PA    28.88  99
BHAT, NIDHI           14 PC WEST VALLEY S    28.95  99
CARLSON, NIKKI        15 PC UNATTACHED PA    28.99  99
ACKERMAN, AMY         18 PN CASCADE SWIM     29.00  99
GOMEZ, CYNTHIA        16 PC SALINAS VALLE    29.05  99
MARA, KATHRYN         16 PC MISSION SAN J    29.06  99
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   16 PC PLEASANTON SE    29.13  99
LEARY, KATIE          15 PC UNATTACHED PA    29.23  99
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY      29.29  99
BATEMON, JOY          15 PC UNATTACHED PA    29.36  99
ERNSTER, ROBIN        16 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    29.49  99
CROWLEY, KELLY        24 PC LADERA OAKS      29.63  99
AUMELL, ANGIE         18 PC UNATTACHED PA    29.67  99
MCMAHON, ALISON       16 PC SANTA ROSA NE    30.17  99
LOK, LIBBY            16 PC UNATTACHED PA    31.08  99
MARTIN, CATHERINE     15 PC PALO ALTO SWI    32.95  99
JOHNSON, EVA          16 PC ORINDA AQUATI   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     50.99
   SECTIONAL     56.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BISHOP, BROOKE        15 PC STANFORD COVI    51.43   1    52.29 F1  P    24.60
                                                                    F    25.54
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    52.99   2    52.36 F2  P    26.01
                                                                    F    25.94
WONG, KATHERINE N.    15 PC LADERA OAKS      54.40   4    54.68 F3  P    26.38
                                                                    F    26.77
RIGHOS, ARLIE         16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    54.59   6    54.91 F4  P    26.74
                                                                    F    26.71
NGUYEN, CONNIE        17 PC STANFORD COVI    54.40   5    55.15 F5  P    26.54
                                                                    F    26.99
REILLY, ERIN          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    54.10   3    55.29 F6  P    26.30
                                                                    F    26.92
GREGG, LAURA          16 PC STANFORD COVI    55.93  12    55.79 F7  P    27.42
                                                                    F    27.28
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    55.64  11    57.15 F8  P    27.20
                                                                    F    27.86

GAUTSCHI, RONNI       13 PC SILICON VALLE    56.67  17    56.27 C1  P    27.08
                                                                    F    27.15
LEY, NIKKI            15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    57.23  24    56.81 C2  P    27.69
                                                                    F    27.53
SITTS, KELLY          15 PC STANFORD COVI    55.95  13    56.90 C3  P    26.84
                                                                    F    27.29
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 13 PC STANFORD COVI    57.54  27    57.09 C4  P    27.91
                                                                    F    27.72
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SE    57.18  23    58.74 C5  P    27.86
                                                                    F    28.69

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RACHFORD, SHANNON     13 PC UNATTACHED PA    56.89  20          C   P    27.59
PETERSEN, LISA        17 PC MISSION SAN J    57.58  28          C   P    28.21
BLEICHER, JENNI       17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    57.64  29          C   P    28.23

BISHOP, BROOKE        15 PC STANFORD COVI    51.43   1              P    24.60
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    52.99   2              P    26.01
REILLY, ERIN          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    54.10   3              P    26.30
NGUYEN, CONNIE        17 PC STANFORD COVI    54.40   5              P    26.54
WONG, KATHERINE N.    15 PC LADERA OAKS      54.40   4              P    26.38
RIGHOS, ARLIE         16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    54.59   6              P    26.74
LOUGEE, DENA          15 CC SANTA MARIA S    54.77   7              P    26.56
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   13 SN GREENHAVEN SW    55.29   8              P    27.13
CONTE, ADRIENNE       15 PC MONTEREY BAY     55.38   9              P    27.06
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWI    55.47  10              P    27.12
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    55.64  11              P    27.20
GREGG, LAURA          16 PC STANFORD COVI    55.93  12              P    27.42
SITTS, KELLY          15 PC STANFORD COVI    55.95  13              P    26.84
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQ    56.23  14              P    27.53
HEARN, KATRINA        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM     56.32  15              P    27.34
MOSKOVITZ, LAUREN     17 PC SEBASTAPOL SE    56.44  16              P    27.11
GAUTSCHI, RONNI       13 PC SILICON VALLE    56.67  17              P    27.08
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM     56.78  18              P    27.21
MATTERN, MEGAN        17 PC CABRILLO THRE    56.84  19              P    27.08
MUENTER, JENNA        16 PC SAN RAMON LIV    57.12  21              P    27.51
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SE    57.18  23              P    27.86
CHANG, MARISA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATI    57.18  22              P    27.51
LEY, NIKKI            15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    57.23  24              P    27.69
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATI    57.27  25              P    27.50
KROPP, JULIA          15 PC KORET YOUTH S    57.46  26              P    28.28
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 13 PC STANFORD COVI    57.54  27              P    27.91
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATI    57.68  30              P    27.61
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM     57.73  31              P    27.49
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SE    57.85  32              P    28.58
SANDLIN, MEGHAN       16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    58.11  33              P    28.38
HAGEY, KATIE          15 PC DEANZA CUPERT    58.17  34              P    28.26
YANG, KATHERINE       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI    58.25  35              P    28.75
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN    58.28  36              P    28.74
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    58.34  38              P    27.56
KNEPP, KATIE          17 PC MONTEREY BAY     58.34  37              P    28.30
BECK, SYLVIA          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    58.38  39              P    27.90
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERT    58.39  40              P    28.43
KEPHART, SAMANTHA     15 CC SANTA MARIA S    58.43  41              P    28.32
WENZLAU, BECKY        13 PC STANFORD COVI    58.51  42              P    28.72
JOSLIN, MARIE         17 PC UNATTACHED PA    58.58  43              P    28.36
HUNT-HIGGINS, MEGAN   15 PN CASCADE SWIM     58.70  44              P    28.32
DUNN, MEGHAN          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT    58.97  45              P    28.72
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      16 PC WEST COAST AQ    59.02  47              P    28.84
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    59.02  46              P    28.74
OVERBY, JENNA         15 PC SANTA CLARA S    59.11  48              P    28.95
BURKE, JENNIFER       13 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    59.14  49              P    28.12
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY      59.25  50              P    29.01
SCHULZ, CASEY         14 PC CABRILLO THRE    59.30  51              P    28.26
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SE    59.33  53              P    28.90
SEELOS, LIZZY         14 PC STANFORD COVI    59.33  52              P    28.52
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC CABRILLO THRE    59.34  54              P    27.84
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN    59.43  55              P    28.72
ATKINS, KRISTIN       16 PC WEST VALLEY S    59.47  56              P    29.12
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    59.50  57              P    28.57
TEST, ELISSA          15 PC LADERA OAKS      59.51  59              P    28.70
WALKER, JENNIFER      14 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    59.51  58              P    28.93

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   35
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ACKERMAN, AMY         18 PN CASCADE SWIM     59.63  60              P    29.65
LAMAY, BRITTANY       18 PC PLEASANTON SE    59.75  61              P    29.16
DAVIS, ALISON         14 PC PLEASANTON SE    59.79  62              P    28.94
MCCOY, TIFFY          17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    59.81  63              P    28.79
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:00.01  64              P    29.03
CHAPMAN, ALICIA       15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:00.19  66              P    28.86
RODDY, ERIKA          11 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:00.19  65              P    28.67
BRICKER, NATALIE      15 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:00.22  67              P    28.94
POSADAS, DANIELLE     16 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:00.23  68              P    29.22
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:00.26  69              P    29.46
SMITH, HELEN          15 PC SILICON VALLE  1:00.33  70              P    29.22
LAU, ERICA            15 PC LADERA OAKS    1:00.35  71              P    29.38
PLUME, REBECCA        14 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:00.37  72              P    29.17
BALLENGER, MARIE      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:00.40  73              P    29.14
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:00.44  74              P    28.96
WONDERGEN, EMMA       14 CA SOUTH COUNTY   1:00.57  75              P    28.90
BATES, NIKKI          16 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:00.59  76              P    28.98
MOORE, MICHELLE       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:00.61  77              P    29.63
PETRONI, NATALIE      13 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:00.62  78              P    29.43
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:00.64  79              P    29.66
IVRY, JESSICA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:00.79  80              P    29.08
CATOMER, ANDREA       17 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:00.87  81              P    28.95
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVI  1:00.89  82              P    29.58
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:01.05  83              P    29.88
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS    1:01.06  85              P    29.57
SHARP, LINDSEY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:01.06  84              P    29.24
KLEMIN, SARA          17 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:01.25  87              P    29.20
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:01.25  86              P    30.11
JOHNSON, MICHELLE     16 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:01.41  88              P    29.69
BHAT, NIDHI           14 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:01.47  89              P    29.89
CONROW, KALEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:01.49  90              P    29.78
GOFF, TESS            16 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:01.50  91              P    29.98
FURBER, CATHERINE     14 CC SANTA MARIA S  1:01.62  92              P    29.76
SENNERT, BREANNA      14 PC SILICON VALLE  1:01.94  93              P    29.63
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:01.97  94              P    30.13
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:02.21  95              P    29.47
GRAHAM, CHRISTINE     15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:02.54  96              P    29.24
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:02.64  97              P    30.37
LOK, LIBBY            16 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:02.93  98              P    30.02
LEARY, KATIE          15 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:03.42  99              P    30.93
WING, KELLI           13 PC SILICON VALLE  1:03.49  99              P    30.44
PEREIRA, AMY          15 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:03.57  99              P    30.32
SANTOS, NINA          15 PC MISSION SAN J  1:03.71  99              P    29.66
AUMELL, ANGIE         18 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:03.85  99              P    30.76
MARTIN, CATHERINE     15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:12.11  99              P    34.12
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY S   DQUED                   P    29.98

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:49.89
   SECTIONAL   2:01.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:53.50   2  1:52.14 F1  P    27.31    56.36  1:24.79
                                                                    F    27.72    56.64  1:24.76
COTA, STEPHANIE       14 SN UNATTACHED SI  1:53.80   3  1:52.73 F2  P    27.26    56.73  1:25.75
                                                                    F    27.61    56.59  1:25.22

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RIGHOS, ARLIE         16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:58.45  14  1:57.08 F3  P    28.82    59.16  1:29.57
                                                                    F    28.43    58.56  1:28.20
REILLY, ERIN          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:54.09   4  1:57.09 F4  P    27.29    56.73  1:25.91
                                                                    F    27.88    57.57  1:27.34
TIEDEMAN, KATE        17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:54.94   5  1:57.24 F5  P    27.22    56.39  1:25.90
                                                                    F    28.13    57.81  1:27.71
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 13 PC STANFORD COVI  1:58.41  13  1:57.69 F6  P    28.27    58.07  1:28.45
                                                                    F    28.00    57.46  1:27.59
GREGG, LAURA          16 PC STANFORD COVI  1:57.83  10  1:58.98 F7  P    27.55    57.27  1:27.63
                                                                    F    27.91    58.04  1:28.58
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:58.20  12  1:59.02 F8  P    28.48    58.58  1:28.91
                                                                    F    28.33    58.94  1:29.33

FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:59.19  16  1:57.90 C1  P    28.56    58.52  1:29.22
                                                                    F    28.20    58.03  1:28.15
BEYER, COURTNEY       15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:59.42  18  1:59.25 C2  P    28.53    58.75  1:29.19
                                                                    F    28.09    58.24  1:28.65
GAUTSCHI, RONNI       13 PC SILICON VALLE  2:00.23  24  2:00.59 C3  P    27.91    58.58  1:29.79
                                                                    F    27.97    58.50  1:29.76
WONG, KATHERINE N.    15 PC LADERA OAKS    2:00.13  21  2:00.86 C4  P    28.69    59.63  1:30.26
                                                                    F    28.46    59.18  1:30.55
PLUME, ELIZABETH      17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:59.80  20  2:02.87 C5  P    28.54    59.01  1:29.60
                                                                    F    28.89  1:00.40  1:31.96
DECESARE, DIANA       14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:01.44  30  2:02.88 C6  P    28.64    59.29  1:30.72
                                                                    F    28.29    59.17  1:31.45
SITTS, KELLY          15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:00.45  26  2:03.06 C7  P    27.55    57.90  1:29.31
                                                                    F    27.71    58.66  1:31.02
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:01.22  29  2:03.17 C8  P    29.11  1:00.01  1:30.91
                                                                    F    29.15  1:00.26  1:31.99

WEIMAN, CANDACE       17 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:52.37   1              P    26.81    55.06  1:23.72
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:53.50   2              P    27.31    56.36  1:24.79
COTA, STEPHANIE       14 SN UNATTACHED SI  1:53.80   3              P    27.26    56.73  1:25.75
REILLY, ERIN          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:54.09   4              P    27.29    56.73  1:25.91
TIEDEMAN, KATE        17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:54.94   5              P    27.22    56.39  1:25.90
KNAPP, ASHLEY         17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:56.36   6              P    27.94    57.85  1:27.73
LOUGEE, DENA          15 CC SANTA MARIA S  1:56.57   7              P    27.83    57.16  1:26.92
HEATH, SAMANTHA       14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:57.55   8              P    28.51    58.64  1:28.46
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:57.63   9              P    28.01    57.90  1:27.47
GREGG, LAURA          16 PC STANFORD COVI  1:57.83  10              P    27.55    57.27  1:27.63
SULPRIZIO, GINA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:58.03  11              P    28.60    58.83  1:28.65
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:58.20  12              P    28.48    58.58  1:28.91
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 13 PC STANFORD COVI  1:58.41  13              P    28.27    58.07  1:28.45
RIGHOS, ARLIE         16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:58.45  14              P    28.82    59.16  1:29.57
WICKERSHAM, JENNIFER  15 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:59.04  15              P    28.04    58.34  1:28.91
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:59.19  16              P    28.56    58.52  1:29.22
PATERA, MEGAN         16 CC SANTA MARIA S  1:59.33  17              P    28.64    59.31  1:29.55
BEYER, COURTNEY       15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:59.42  18              P    28.53    58.75  1:29.19
HART, LINDSAY         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:59.76  19              P    28.28    58.73  1:29.57
PLUME, ELIZABETH      17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:59.80  20              P    28.54    59.01  1:29.60
LEVY, SOPHIE          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:00.13  22              P    28.49    59.13  1:29.75
WONG, KATHERINE N.    15 PC LADERA OAKS    2:00.13  21              P    28.69    59.63  1:30.26
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:00.19  23              P    28.45    58.99  1:29.44
GAUTSCHI, RONNI       13 PC SILICON VALLE  2:00.23  24              P    27.91    58.58  1:29.79
BANKS, MELISSA        16 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:00.39  25              P    28.42    59.46  1:30.36
SITTS, KELLY          15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:00.45  26              P    27.55    57.90  1:29.31
HDEZ, GABRIELLA       15 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:00.54  27              P    28.75    59.41  1:29.92
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:00.85  28              P    28.34    59.63  1:30.68
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:01.22  29              P    29.11  1:00.01  1:30.91
DECESARE, DIANA       14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:01.44  30              P    28.64    59.29  1:30.72

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:01.90  31              P    29.68  1:01.26  1:31.99
HEARN, KATRINA        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:01.99  32              P    29.59  1:00.36  1:31.48
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:02.07  33              P    29.45  1:00.60  1:32.10
CORNELL, ABBEY        17 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:02.26  34              P    28.88    59.83  1:31.20
WILSON, KATE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:02.36  35              P    29.04  1:00.16  1:31.47
VINCENT, DANYELLE     15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:02.40  36              P    28.69  1:00.21  1:31.52
NAMBA, ALEXA          15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:02.53  37              P    29.35  1:00.47  1:31.59
DRAKE, TARA           18 PC STANFORD COVI  2:02.59  38              P    28.94    59.76  1:31.27
URBAN, JEANNIE        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:02.70  39              P    29.60  1:01.15  1:32.00
LOGAN, MELISSA        15 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:02.75  40              P    29.98  1:01.63  1:32.15
MORSILLI, HEATHER     17 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:02.85  41              P    29.05  1:00.35  1:31.80
RACHFORD, SHANNON     13 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:02.96  42              P    28.41    59.29  1:30.96
WUNSCHEL, MARI        15 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:03.12  43              P    29.03  1:01.04  1:32.99
DORIA, ANGELA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:03.21  44              P    29.06  1:00.07  1:31.96
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:03.50  45              P    29.59  1:01.28  1:33.11
MOULTON, ASHLEY       14 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:03.62  46              P    29.88  1:01.28  1:32.77
NELSON, KATEY         13 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:03.67  47              P    29.48  1:00.83  1:32.41
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      15 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:03.70  48              P    30.06  1:01.59  1:32.91
SIMS, JENNIFER        14 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:03.72  49              P    29.62  1:01.10  1:32.63
ATKINS, KRISTIN       16 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:03.76  50              P    28.99  1:00.57  1:32.21
ACKERMAN, AMY         18 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:03.82  51              P    30.17  1:01.64  1:32.75
NGUYEN, CONNIE        17 PC STANFORD COVI  2:03.99  52              P    28.83  1:00.56  1:32.76
PETERSEN, LISA        17 PC MISSION SAN J  2:04.13  54              P    29.37  1:01.34  1:33.08
TKALCEVIC, TINA       16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:04.13  53              P    30.00  1:02.06  1:33.65
WOO, JENNIFER         16 PC MISSION SAN J  2:04.23  55              P    29.78  1:01.77  1:33.41
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:04.24  56              P    29.09  1:00.61  1:32.44
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:04.33  57              P    29.93  1:02.25  1:33.96
UBACH, JOANA          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:04.39  58              P    29.55  1:01.20  1:32.97
DALEY, KRISTA         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:04.44  59              P    30.11  1:02.68  1:34.12
KUCERA, HEIDI         13 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:04.64  60              P    29.93  1:01.61  1:33.39
OKUDA, KELSI          13 PC STANFORD COVI  2:04.73  61              P    29.34  1:00.86  1:32.89
HUNT-HIGGINS, MEGAN   15 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:04.75  62              P    29.02  1:00.96  1:33.06
RICHARDS, ANNE        17 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:04.79  63              P    29.77  1:01.28  1:33.19
YANG, KATHERINE       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:04.80  64              P    29.94  1:01.52  1:33.99
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:05.00  65              P    28.90  1:00.45  1:32.83
BLEICHER, JENNI       17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:05.05  66              P    29.50  1:01.41  1:32.74
SEILER, DEBBIE        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:05.29  67              P    30.16  1:02.15  1:34.27
TAHERI, NICOLE        16 PC SILICON VALLE  2:05.37  69              P    29.04  1:00.98  1:33.27
WADDEL, SERENA        16 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:05.37  68              P    30.01  1:01.77  1:34.19
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:05.38  71              P    28.96  1:00.26  1:32.82
MATTERN, MEGAN        17 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:05.38  70              P    30.52  1:02.96  1:35.12
SEELOS, LIZZY         14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:05.68  72              P    29.49  1:01.36  1:33.94
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:05.89  73              P    28.35  1:00.21  1:33.34
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:05.90  74              P    29.90  1:01.60  1:34.20
LAMAY, BRITTANY       18 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:05.91  75              P    29.70  1:02.07  1:34.46
KEPHART, SAMANTHA     15 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:06.04  76              P    30.02  1:02.25  1:34.60
PLUME, REBECCA        14 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:06.09  77              P    28.86  1:01.58  1:34.50
FRAZIER, BARBARA      15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:06.44  79              P    30.90  1:03.87  1:35.77
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      16 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:06.44  78              P    30.17  1:02.73  1:35.51
PHILLIPS, KATLIN      14 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:06.60  80              P    30.25  1:02.54  1:35.23
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:06.80  81              P    30.02  1:02.17  1:34.88
TEST, ELISSA          15 PC LADERA OAKS    2:06.83  82              P    29.49  1:01.59  1:34.29
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     14 PC MISSION SAN J  2:06.87  83              P    29.17  1:01.13  1:33.51
WENZLAU, BECKY        13 PC STANFORD COVI  2:06.91  84              P    30.24  1:02.32  1:35.08
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:07.14  85              P    29.94  1:01.75  1:34.39
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:07.50  86              P    30.24  1:02.70  1:35.54
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVI  2:08.17  87              P    30.25  1:02.66  1:35.41
CARLSON, NIKKI        15 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:08.29  88              P    29.95  1:02.32  1:35.45
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:08.49  89              P    29.82  1:02.62  1:35.73
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:08.53  90              P    30.51  1:02.87  1:35.75

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   29
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PERRYMAN, KELLY       14 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:09.37  91              P    30.45  1:03.77  1:36.94
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:09.38  92              P    29.92  1:02.63  1:36.25
GILMORE, AIDAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:09.53  93              P    30.63  1:03.54  1:36.79
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:09.59  94              P    30.61  1:03.06  1:36.26
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:09.63  95              P    30.51  1:03.28  1:36.85
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:09.84  96              P    30.82  1:04.18  1:37.20
POSADAS, DANIELLE     16 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:09.88  97              P    29.73  1:02.76  1:36.50
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:09.91  98              P    30.42  1:03.54  1:37.33
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:10.38  99              P    30.03  1:02.47  1:36.15
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:10.43  99              P    30.69  1:04.11  1:37.86
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:10.52  99              P    29.56  1:03.31  1:38.08
LAU, ERICA            15 PC LADERA OAKS    2:10.66  99              P    30.36  1:03.80  1:37.59
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS    2:10.75  99              P    30.60  1:03.75  1:37.38
PUGLIESE, CARLA       15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:10.86  99              P    30.14  1:02.93  1:36.75
SENNERT, BREANNA      14 PC SILICON VALLE  2:10.95  99              P    29.94  1:03.58  1:37.78
MOORE, MICHELLE       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:11.09  99              P    29.71  1:02.77  1:37.29
SHARP, LINDSEY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:11.09  99              P    30.23  1:03.73  1:38.24
PETRONI, NATALIE      13 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:11.67  99              P    30.43  1:04.82  1:38.86
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:12.08  99              P    31.13  1:04.46  1:38.31
ROGERS, ALYSSA        14 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:12.29  99              P    29.57  1:02.78  1:37.14
ZAPATA, JEAN          16 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:12.50  99              P    31.29  1:04.74  1:38.88
ECKARD, ASHLEY        15 PC MISSION SAN J  2:12.71  99              P    31.35  1:05.79  1:39.66
PEREIRA, AMY          15 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:13.02  99              P    30.92  1:04.60  1:39.06
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:13.14  99              P    31.04  1:04.81  1:39.29
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:13.16  99              P    30.28  1:04.84  1:39.31
CHAPMAN, ALICIA       15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:13.38  99              P    30.44  1:04.19  1:38.66
BHAT, NIDHI           14 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:13.43  99              P    30.83  1:04.59  1:38.99
BEEGER, ELISE         17 PC LADERA OAKS    2:14.12  99              P    30.36  1:03.94  1:39.02
CROWLEY, KELLY        24 PC LADERA OAKS    2:14.65  99              P    31.41  1:05.50  1:40.34
LOK, LIBBY            16 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:14.85  99              P    31.52  1:05.67  1:40.63
MCCOY, TIFFY          17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:15.07  99              P    30.56  1:05.28  1:41.10
OTTER, ELIZABETH      15 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:15.80  99              P    30.96  1:05.43  1:41.07
SALISBURY, LOUISA     16 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:16.07  99              P    31.56  1:06.96  1:41.97
CATOMER, ANDREA       17 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:17.03  99              P    30.51  1:04.91  1:40.92
KLEMIN, SARA          17 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:18.86  99              P    30.54  1:05.38  1:41.84
MABERLEY, URSI        16 PC KORET YOUTH S  2:21.80  99              P    32.89  1:09.30  1:45.78
TRAPPE, CHRISTINA     16 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  2:26.03  99              P    31.92  1:08.75  1:47.07
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     15 PC MISSION SAN J   DQUED                   P    29.40  1:01.07  1:32.57

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:51.49
   SECTIONAL   5:21.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

COTA, STEPHANIE       14 SN UNATTACHED SI  4:55.69   1  4:55.50 F1  P    27.43    57.13  1:27.30  1:57.10  2:27.18  2:56.76  3:26.64
                                                                       3:56.31  4:26.25
                                                                    F    27.94    58.23  1:28.11  1:58.01  2:27.66  2:57.65  3:27.81
                                                                       3:57.81  4:27.29
REILLY, ERIN          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:00.42   2  4:55.76 F2  P    28.18    58.46  1:28.98  1:59.47  2:29.95  2:59.98  3:30.10
                                                                       4:00.54  4:30.97
                                                                    F    28.23    58.63  1:28.57  1:58.22  2:27.93  2:58.07  3:27.93
                                                                       3:58.22  4:27.88
TIEDEMAN, KATE        17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  5:02.15   3  5:00.57 F3  P    28.48    58.59  1:29.10  1:59.66  2:30.41  3:00.99  3:31.81
                                                                       4:02.33  4:32.56
                                                                    F    28.18    58.21  1:28.63  1:58.95  2:29.35  2:59.89  3:30.34
                                                                       4:00.61  4:30.86

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROGERS, LAUREN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:07.38   7  5:06.48 F4  P    28.96    59.76  1:31.00  2:02.05  2:33.19  3:04.19  3:35.28
                                                                       4:06.28  4:37.38
                                                                    F    29.15    59.99  1:31.29  2:02.57  2:33.79  3:04.78  3:35.59
                                                                       4:06.44  4:37.17
LOUGEE, DENA          15 CC SANTA MARIA S  5:07.45   8  5:11.82 F5  P    28.68    59.47  1:30.28  2:01.51  2:32.61  3:03.45  3:34.30
                                                                       4:05.39  4:36.64
                                                                    F    29.38  1:00.69  1:31.71  2:02.95  2:34.32  3:05.91  3:37.34
                                                                       4:09.30  4:40.90
WOODRUFF, KELLY       15 PN CASCADE SWIM   5:08.47   9  5:13.30 F6  P    28.63    59.22  1:29.78  2:00.72  2:31.76  3:02.71  3:34.15
                                                                       4:05.62  4:37.41
                                                                    F    28.65    59.41  1:30.86  2:02.47  2:33.87  3:05.30  3:37.48
                                                                       4:09.73  4:41.84
PATERA, MEGAN         16 CC SANTA MARIA S  5:04.63   6  5:14.66 F7  P    28.69  1:00.03  1:31.33  2:02.46  2:33.32  3:03.60  3:34.05
                                                                       4:04.55  4:34.97
                                                                    F    29.85  1:01.93  1:33.95  2:05.93  2:37.62  3:09.33  3:41.07
                                                                       4:12.70  4:44.15
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  5:02.59   4          F   P    29.03    59.83  1:30.44  2:00.92  2:31.79  3:02.33  3:32.79
                                                                       4:03.54  4:33.65

MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:10.96  14  5:09.54 C1  P    29.49  1:01.24  1:33.22  2:04.59  2:35.63  3:06.99  3:38.12
                                                                       4:09.09  4:40.37
                                                                    F    29.59  1:01.21  1:32.10  2:03.46  2:35.05  3:06.38  3:37.73
                                                                       4:09.04  4:39.87
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:12.02  16  5:09.87 C2  P    28.92  1:00.39  1:32.09  2:03.49  2:35.02  3:06.58  3:38.36
                                                                       4:10.09  4:41.42
                                                                    F    29.00  1:00.55  1:32.27  2:03.83  2:35.42  3:06.88  3:38.10
                                                                       4:09.27  4:40.15
DALEY, KRISTA         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:12.83  18  5:10.34 C3  P    29.73  1:01.20  1:32.80  2:04.34  2:35.76  3:07.34  3:38.81
                                                                       4:10.45  4:42.01
                                                                    F    29.65  1:01.40  1:33.24  2:04.39  2:35.75  3:07.34  3:38.79
                                                                       4:10.31  4:41.29
RIGHOS, ARLIE         16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:10.26  13  5:12.91 C4  P    29.25  1:00.29  1:31.86  2:03.45  2:35.45  3:07.37  3:39.03
                                                                       4:09.76  4:40.07
                                                                    F    30.42  1:02.17  1:34.36  2:05.93  2:37.68  3:09.44  3:41.23
                                                                       4:12.39  4:42.86
HART, LINDSAY         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:09.72  12  5:13.04 C5  P    29.13  1:00.42  1:31.86  2:02.97  2:34.45  3:05.71  3:36.94
                                                                       4:08.11  4:39.52
                                                                    F    29.97  1:01.97  1:34.19  2:06.33  2:38.04  3:09.45  3:40.48
                                                                       4:11.79  4:42.63
SULPRIZIO, GINA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:13.20  19  5:18.46 C6  P    29.88  1:01.51  1:32.98  2:04.41  2:35.54  3:06.96  3:38.26
                                                                       4:09.90  4:41.61
                                                                    F    29.36  1:01.16  1:33.47  2:05.49  2:37.53  3:09.75  3:41.80
                                                                       4:14.19  4:46.79
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:09.44  11  5:19.62 C7  P    29.12  1:00.24  1:31.39  2:02.29  2:33.32  3:04.49  3:35.79
                                                                       4:07.45  4:38.87
                                                                    F    29.00  1:00.57  1:32.71  2:05.61  2:38.18  3:10.65  3:42.87
                                                                       4:15.34  4:47.79
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:11.50  15  5:21.30 C8  P    28.89  1:00.52  1:31.62  2:02.96  2:34.45  3:05.71  3:37.59
                                                                       4:09.06  4:40.57
                                                                    F    29.96  1:02.82  1:35.03  2:07.52  2:39.99  3:12.43  3:44.38
                                                                       4:16.66  4:49.55

COTA, STEPHANIE       14 SN UNATTACHED SI  4:55.69   1              P    27.43    57.13  1:27.30  1:57.10  2:27.18  2:56.76  3:26.64
                                                                       3:56.31  4:26.25
REILLY, ERIN          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:00.42   2              P    28.18    58.46  1:28.98  1:59.47  2:29.95  2:59.98  3:30.10
                                                                       4:00.54  4:30.97
TIEDEMAN, KATE        17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  5:02.15   3              P    28.48    58.59  1:29.10  1:59.66  2:30.41  3:00.99  3:31.81
                                                                       4:02.33  4:32.56
BAILEY, LAUREN        16 PC STANFORD COVI  5:02.76   5              P    28.32    58.29  1:28.81  1:59.62  2:30.23  3:00.96  3:31.62
                                                                       4:02.75  4:33.63

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PATERA, MEGAN         16 CC SANTA MARIA S  5:04.63   6              P    28.69  1:00.03  1:31.33  2:02.46  2:33.32  3:03.60  3:34.05
                                                                       4:04.55  4:34.97
ROGERS, LAUREN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:07.38   7              P    28.96    59.76  1:31.00  2:02.05  2:33.19  3:04.19  3:35.28
                                                                       4:06.28  4:37.38
LOUGEE, DENA          15 CC SANTA MARIA S  5:07.45   8              P    28.68    59.47  1:30.28  2:01.51  2:32.61  3:03.45  3:34.30
                                                                       4:05.39  4:36.64
WOODRUFF, KELLY       15 PN CASCADE SWIM   5:08.47   9              P    28.63    59.22  1:29.78  2:00.72  2:31.76  3:02.71  3:34.15
                                                                       4:05.62  4:37.41
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:09.29  10              P    29.76  1:01.48  1:32.91  2:04.61  2:36.13  3:06.99  3:38.18
                                                                       4:09.10  4:39.90
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:09.44  11              P    29.12  1:00.24  1:31.39  2:02.29  2:33.32  3:04.49  3:35.79
                                                                       4:07.45  4:38.87
HART, LINDSAY         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:09.72  12              P    29.13  1:00.42  1:31.86  2:02.97  2:34.45  3:05.71  3:36.94
                                                                       4:08.11  4:39.52
RIGHOS, ARLIE         16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:10.26  13              P    29.25  1:00.29  1:31.86  2:03.45  2:35.45  3:07.37  3:39.03
                                                                       4:09.76  4:40.07
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:10.96  14              P    29.49  1:01.24  1:33.22  2:04.59  2:35.63  3:06.99  3:38.12
                                                                       4:09.09  4:40.37
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:11.50  15              P    28.89  1:00.52  1:31.62  2:02.96  2:34.45  3:05.71  3:37.59
                                                                       4:09.06  4:40.57
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:12.02  16              P    28.92  1:00.39  1:32.09  2:03.49  2:35.02  3:06.58  3:38.36
                                                                       4:10.09  4:41.42
KNAPP, ASHLEY         17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:12.39  17              P    29.32  1:01.09  1:32.97  2:04.94  2:36.29  3:07.59  3:39.03
                                                                       4:10.74  4:42.15
DALEY, KRISTA         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:12.83  18              P    29.73  1:01.20  1:32.80  2:04.34  2:35.76  3:07.34  3:38.81
                                                                       4:10.45  4:42.01
SULPRIZIO, GINA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:13.20  19              P    29.88  1:01.51  1:32.98  2:04.41  2:35.54  3:06.96  3:38.26
                                                                       4:09.90  4:41.61
BANKS, MELISSA        16 PC CABRILLO THRE  5:13.41  20              P    28.86  1:00.16  1:31.97  2:03.75  2:35.39  3:07.33  3:39.05
                                                                       4:10.69  4:42.60
HDEZ, GABRIELLA       15 PC SANTA CLARA S  5:14.10  21              P    29.77  1:01.31  1:32.74  2:04.36  2:35.80  3:07.43  3:39.48
                                                                       4:11.45  4:42.99
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 13 PC STANFORD COVI  5:14.59  22              P    28.80    59.74  1:30.96  2:02.37  2:34.14  3:06.49  3:39.02
                                                                       4:11.33  4:43.55
BEYER, COURTNEY       15 PC STANFORD COVI  5:14.93  23              P    29.52  1:01.05  1:32.91  2:04.54  2:36.45  3:08.15  3:39.81
                                                                       4:11.88  4:43.48
GREGG, LAURA          16 PC STANFORD COVI  5:15.04  24              P    29.10  1:00.80  1:32.58  2:05.03  2:37.07  3:09.09  3:41.07
                                                                       4:12.95  4:44.52
CORNELL, ABBEY        17 PC CABRILLO THRE  5:15.15  25              P    29.65  1:01.90  1:34.14  2:05.99  2:37.82  3:09.72  3:41.40
                                                                       4:13.20  4:44.77
LOGAN, MELISSA        15 PC WEST COAST AQ  5:15.83  26              P    29.83  1:01.82  1:33.66  2:05.58  2:37.35  3:09.36  3:41.39
                                                                       4:13.27  4:44.84
PLUME, ELIZABETH      17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  5:15.89  27              P    29.56  1:01.30  1:33.22  2:05.39  2:37.15  3:08.91  3:40.87
                                                                       4:13.01  4:44.96
NGUYEN, CONNIE        17 PC STANFORD COVI  5:16.25  28              P    29.65  1:01.04  1:33.04  2:05.16  2:37.81  3:09.85  3:41.72
                                                                       4:13.67  4:45.52
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:16.65  29              P    29.68  1:01.66  1:34.11  2:06.62  2:38.70  3:10.84  3:43.18
                                                                       4:14.97  4:46.11
MORGAN, ERIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PA  5:17.02  30              P    28.70    59.67  1:30.99  2:02.65  2:34.64  3:06.71  3:38.75
                                                                       4:11.76  4:45.04
VINCENT, DANYELLE     15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  5:17.33  31              P    28.66  1:00.32  1:32.10  2:03.97  2:35.60  3:07.48  3:40.05
                                                                       4:12.81  4:45.72
NAMBA, ALEXA          15 PC STANFORD COVI  5:17.53  32              P    29.85  1:01.29  1:33.10  2:05.16  2:37.36  3:09.47  3:41.67
                                                                       4:14.00  4:46.16
HUANG, JESSICA        17 PC KORET YOUTH S  5:17.62  33              P    28.82  1:00.40  1:32.17  2:04.18  2:36.34  3:08.97  3:41.62
                                                                       4:13.66  4:46.23
NELSON, JULIE         17 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:18.03  34              P    29.50  1:01.15  1:33.14  2:05.02  2:36.98  3:09.06  3:41.16
                                                                       4:13.46  4:46.05
MOULTON, ASHLEY       14 PC UNATTACHED PA  5:18.84  35              P    29.59  1:00.72  1:32.33  2:04.47  2:36.65  3:09.10  3:41.58
                                                                       4:14.09  4:46.81

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MORSILLI, HEATHER     17 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:18.94  36              P    30.22  1:02.43  1:34.77  2:06.90  2:38.96  3:11.13  3:42.99
                                                                       4:14.69  4:46.95
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:18.99  37              P    30.28  1:01.99  1:34.02  2:06.11  2:38.16  3:10.37  3:42.90
                                                                       4:15.01  4:47.22
WADDEL, SERENA        16 PC MONTEREY BAY   5:19.04  38              P    30.02  1:02.72  1:35.07  2:07.57  2:40.32  3:12.44  3:44.78
                                                                       4:16.80  4:48.35
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      14 PC STANFORD COVI  5:19.10  39              P    29.79  1:00.71  1:32.30  2:04.44  2:37.09  3:09.71  3:42.45
                                                                       4:15.07  4:47.75
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:19.44  40              P    29.68  1:01.76  1:33.95  2:06.30  2:38.14  3:10.10  3:41.84
                                                                       4:14.01  4:47.02
COMPTON, RACHELLE     17 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:19.80  41              P    30.22  1:02.34  1:34.83  2:07.13  2:39.63  3:12.31  3:45.10
                                                                       4:17.71  4:49.61
WHITE, HEATHER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:19.84  42              P    29.74  1:01.69  1:33.78  2:06.15  2:38.60  3:11.12  3:43.77
                                                                       4:16.24  4:48.65
PHILLIPS, KATLIN      14 CC SANTA MARIA S  5:20.71  43              P    30.60  1:02.57  1:34.60  2:06.71  2:38.96  3:11.20  3:43.56
                                                                       4:16.08  4:49.10
ACKERMAN, AMY         18 PN CASCADE SWIM   5:21.44  44              P    29.87  1:01.58  1:33.52  2:05.64  2:38.01  3:10.24  3:43.07
                                                                       4:16.00  4:48.77
DORIA, ANGELA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:21.58  45              P    30.70  1:02.90  1:35.18  2:07.76  2:39.67  3:11.71  3:44.01
                                                                       4:16.78  4:49.60
DECESARE, DIANA       14 PC STANFORD COVI  5:22.06  46              P    29.89  1:01.74  1:34.11  2:06.80  2:39.39  3:11.91  3:44.79
                                                                       4:17.68  4:50.34
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:22.07  47              P    30.89  1:03.67  1:36.42  2:09.20  2:41.56  3:14.07  3:46.44
                                                                       4:19.07  4:51.06
GRIMM, ERIN           16 PC SANTA ROSA NE  5:22.64  48              P    30.32  1:02.62  1:34.84  2:07.44  2:40.02  3:12.43  3:44.96
                                                                       4:17.59  4:50.25
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:23.41  49              P    31.24  1:04.26  1:37.27  2:10.04  2:42.83  3:15.95  3:49.04
                                                                       4:21.74  4:53.55
WOO, JENNIFER         16 PC MISSION SAN J  5:23.53  50              P    30.11  1:03.00  1:36.40  2:09.32  2:42.19  3:15.33  3:48.58
                                                                       4:21.35  4:53.38
CONTE, ADRIENNE       15 PC MONTEREY BAY   5:24.11  51              P    30.63  1:03.78  1:37.20  2:10.17  2:43.27  3:16.32  3:48.99
                                                                       4:21.01  4:53.01
HEATH, SARAH          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:24.43  52              P    30.44  1:03.27  1:36.15  2:09.13  2:42.30  3:15.46  3:48.55
                                                                       4:21.13  4:53.49
WILSON, KATE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:24.70  53              P    30.83  1:03.35  1:35.76  2:08.47  2:41.31  3:14.16  3:46.70
                                                                       4:19.60  4:52.14
WONG, KATHERINE N.    15 PC LADERA OAKS    5:24.72  54              P    29.95  1:02.78  1:36.51  2:09.90  2:42.43  3:15.35  3:48.01
                                                                       4:21.21  4:53.86
NELSON, KATEY         13 PC SANTA ROSA NE  5:24.88  55              P    30.26  1:02.72  1:35.76  2:08.85  2:41.72  3:14.83  3:47.77
                                                                       4:20.80  4:53.30
LIPPE-KLEIN, JULIA    16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  5:25.23  56              P    29.34  1:01.47  1:34.33  2:07.40  2:40.44  3:13.49  3:46.71
                                                                       4:19.70  4:52.79
LEVY, SOPHIE          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:25.55  57              P    30.40  1:03.20  1:36.15  2:09.10  2:42.43  3:15.52  3:48.60
                                                                       4:21.43  4:53.99
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:26.29  58              P    30.55  1:04.21  1:37.58  2:10.84  2:42.82  3:15.05  3:46.98
                                                                       4:19.91  4:53.26
SEILER, DEBBIE        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:26.99  59              P    30.74  1:03.65  1:36.77  2:09.83  2:42.90  3:15.98  3:48.84
                                                                       4:21.49  4:54.33
MERLONE, GINA         17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  5:27.98  60              P    30.46  1:03.31  1:36.52  2:10.06  2:43.18  3:15.96  3:48.83
                                                                       4:22.22  4:55.56
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQ  5:28.10  61              P    30.38  1:03.92  1:37.20  2:10.65  2:44.09  3:16.87  3:50.64
                                                                       4:24.42  4:57.16
THIELE, TASHA         15 PC SANTA ROSA NE  5:28.58  62              P    30.89  1:04.16  1:37.38  2:10.78  2:44.11  3:17.07  3:50.02
                                                                       4:23.14  4:55.90
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA S  5:28.66  63              P    29.80  1:02.61  1:36.12  2:09.69  2:43.36  3:17.26  3:51.05
                                                                       4:24.83  4:57.23
OKUDA, KELSI          13 PC STANFORD COVI  5:29.23  64              P    31.27  1:04.89  1:37.86  2:11.39  2:44.62  3:17.59  3:50.93
                                                                       4:23.95  4:56.84
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC STANFORD COVI  5:29.24  65              P    30.73  1:03.32  1:36.53  2:10.15  2:43.39  3:17.34  3:51.19
                                                                       4:24.14  4:57.02

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

YANG, KATHERINE       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  5:29.42  66              P    30.66  1:02.77  1:35.76  2:08.88  2:42.34  3:16.10  3:50.33
                                                                       4:24.17  4:57.87
LAMAY, BRITTANY       18 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:29.64  68              P    30.35  1:03.63  1:37.20  2:10.54  2:43.93  3:17.33  3:50.87
                                                                       4:24.30  4:57.37
PETERSEN, LISA        17 PC MISSION SAN J  5:29.64  67              P    31.09  1:03.77  1:36.71  2:09.79  2:43.21  3:16.44  3:49.75
                                                                       4:23.30  4:57.30
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:30.05  69              P    30.26  1:02.65  1:35.77  2:09.03  2:42.56  3:15.92  3:49.51
                                                                       4:23.29  4:57.15
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:30.98  70              P    29.39  1:01.80  1:35.23  2:08.88  2:42.74  3:15.94  3:49.71
                                                                       4:23.76  4:57.89
KUCERA, HEIDI         13 PC SANTA CLARA S  5:31.12  71              P    30.83  1:04.02  1:37.78  2:11.08  2:44.26  3:18.11  3:51.88
                                                                       4:25.41  4:58.77
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:31.25  72              P    30.44  1:03.58  1:36.79  2:10.52  2:43.60  3:17.41  3:51.06
                                                                       4:24.81  4:58.72
KEPHART, SAMANTHA     15 CC SANTA MARIA S  5:31.43  73              P    30.24  1:02.60  1:35.92  2:09.50  2:43.04  3:16.66  3:50.58
                                                                       4:24.53  4:58.57
UBACH, JOANA          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:31.59  74              P    30.59  1:04.05  1:37.50  2:10.62  2:43.91  3:17.32  3:51.34
                                                                       4:24.70  4:58.35
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   16 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:32.02  75              P    30.89  1:03.67  1:36.82  2:10.07  2:43.60  3:17.24  3:51.23
                                                                       4:25.13  4:58.99
SEELOS, LIZZY         14 PC STANFORD COVI  5:32.03  76              P    30.20  1:02.84  1:35.73  2:09.39  2:43.07  3:16.88  3:50.84
                                                                       4:25.18  4:58.88
ATKINS, KRISTIN       16 PC WEST VALLEY S  5:32.56  77              P    30.95  1:04.46  1:38.05  2:11.79  2:45.16  3:18.60  3:52.11
                                                                       4:25.84  4:59.41
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   5:32.91  78              P    30.71  1:03.80  1:36.97  2:10.91  2:44.47  3:18.05  3:52.57
                                                                       4:26.77  5:00.64
PLUME, REBECCA        14 PC PALO ALTO SWI  5:33.55  79              P    31.04  1:05.21  1:39.71  2:13.55  2:47.80  3:21.54  3:55.28
                                                                       4:28.85  5:02.34
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVI  5:35.26  80              P    31.96  1:05.30  1:38.69  2:11.69  2:45.13  3:18.97  3:53.24
                                                                       4:27.75  5:02.01
TKALCEVIC, TINA       16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  5:35.82  81              P    30.77  1:04.00  1:37.86  2:11.69  2:45.26  3:18.50  3:52.74
                                                                       4:27.19  5:01.78
MATTERN, MEGAN        17 PC CABRILLO THRE  5:35.84  82              P    31.02  1:05.04  1:39.15  2:13.58  2:48.03  3:22.25  3:55.95
                                                                       4:29.84  5:03.29
BLEICHER, JENNI       17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  5:36.00  83              P    30.74  1:03.96  1:37.45  2:11.28  2:44.76  3:18.29  3:51.91
                                                                       4:25.77  5:00.76
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:36.05  84              P    30.51  1:04.09  1:37.53  2:10.78  2:43.99  3:17.66  3:52.08
                                                                       4:26.88  5:01.89
WENZLAU, BECKY        13 PC STANFORD COVI  5:36.37  85              P    31.79  1:05.12  1:38.65  2:12.46  2:46.69  3:20.91  3:55.10
                                                                       4:29.50  5:03.96
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:36.40  86              P    31.87  1:05.68  1:39.77  2:13.97  2:48.45  3:22.90  3:56.86
                                                                       4:30.77  5:04.26
SCHULZ, CASEY         14 PC CABRILLO THRE  5:36.54  87              P    31.64  1:05.74  1:40.16  2:14.47  2:48.81  3:22.91  3:56.88
                                                                       4:30.64  5:04.46
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:36.61  88              P    32.35  1:07.32  1:41.74  2:15.84  2:49.65  3:23.69  3:57.38
                                                                       4:30.75  5:04.20
PUGLIESE, CARLA       15 PC STANFORD COVI  5:37.01  89              P    30.76  1:04.06  1:37.60  2:11.24  2:44.89  3:19.16  3:53.54
                                                                       4:28.21  5:02.98
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC SANTA CLARA S  5:38.13  90              P    30.44  1:03.03  1:36.49  2:10.64  2:45.18  3:19.87  3:55.05
                                                                       4:30.42  5:04.85
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   5:38.75  91              P    31.02  1:05.25  1:40.51  2:15.73  2:49.56  3:24.28  3:59.51
                                                                       4:33.32  5:06.60
WIKHOLM, LAUREN       15 CC SANTA MARIA S  5:39.06  92              P    31.23  1:05.39  1:39.98  2:14.38  2:48.25  3:22.92  3:57.69
                                                                       4:32.10  5:06.20
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      16 PC WEST COAST AQ  5:39.08  93              P    31.29  1:05.50  1:39.90  2:14.00  2:48.43  3:22.86  3:57.23
                                                                       4:31.61  5:05.87
CARLSON, NIKKI        15 PC UNATTACHED PA  5:39.42  94              P    31.16  1:05.15  1:39.52  2:13.80  2:48.49  3:22.95  3:57.42
                                                                       4:32.04  5:06.37
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY S  5:39.54  95              P    31.35  1:05.06  1:39.46  2:13.98  2:48.51  3:23.10  3:57.52
                                                                       4:31.61  5:05.99

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PERRYMAN, KELLY       14 PC WEST COAST AQ  5:40.38  96              P    31.42  1:05.58  1:40.56  2:15.09  2:49.59  3:24.46  3:59.74
                                                                       4:34.04  5:07.64
FRAZIER, BARBARA      15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:40.52  97              P    32.23  1:06.98  1:42.28  2:17.53  2:52.36  3:26.13  3:58.58
                                                                       4:32.56  5:06.90
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     14 PC MISSION SAN J  5:40.90  98              P    30.59  1:04.96  1:38.94  2:12.92  2:46.81  3:21.11  3:55.53
                                                                       4:30.72  5:06.34
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  5:41.08  99              P    31.25  1:05.13  1:39.24  2:13.53  2:48.03  3:22.74  3:57.52
                                                                       4:32.47  5:07.70
PETRONI, NATALIE      13 PC UNATTACHED PA  5:41.13  99              P    30.86  1:04.94  1:39.98  2:14.91  2:50.22  3:24.75  3:59.64
                                                                       4:34.51  5:08.66
JOHNSON, EVA          16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:41.69  99              P    31.57  1:05.93  1:40.80  2:15.89  2:50.16  3:24.68  3:59.22
                                                                       4:34.00  5:08.12
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY    5:41.85  99              P    30.63  1:04.81  1:38.94  2:12.94  2:48.19  3:23.10  3:58.28
                                                                       4:33.47  5:08.57
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:42.17  99              P    31.61  1:06.22  1:41.40  2:16.51  2:50.69  3:25.64  4:00.20
                                                                       4:34.68  5:08.49
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:42.39  99              P    30.79  1:04.49  1:38.92  2:13.55  2:48.53  3:23.50  3:58.45
                                                                       4:33.55  5:08.40
MAGANA, ACELA         17 SN GREENHAVEN SW  5:42.90  99              P    31.58  1:05.13  1:39.36  2:13.82  2:48.51  3:23.23  3:58.10
                                                                       4:33.11  5:08.52
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY    5:43.35  99              P    30.33  1:03.99  1:38.74  2:14.25  2:49.71  3:24.78  4:00.38
                                                                       4:35.84  5:10.27
GILMORE, AIDAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PA  5:44.08  99              P    31.21  1:05.65  1:40.54  2:15.41  2:50.06  3:25.30  4:00.32
                                                                       4:35.18  5:10.07
ROTHROCK, MARIKA      14 PC UNATTACHED PA  5:44.29  99              P    31.13  1:04.94  1:39.57  2:14.95  2:50.21  3:25.88  4:00.91
                                                                       4:35.94  5:10.60
ZAPATA, JEAN          16 PC UNATTACHED PA  5:45.74  99              P    31.86  1:06.33  1:41.81  2:17.41  2:52.17  3:27.00  4:02.02
                                                                       4:36.88  5:11.76
IVRY, JESSICA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:46.71  99              P    29.96  1:03.09  1:37.23  2:12.30  2:47.48  3:23.01  3:59.14
                                                                       4:35.39  5:11.32
LAU, ERICA            15 PC LADERA OAKS    5:47.04  99              P    31.11  1:05.57  1:40.69  2:16.34  2:51.20  3:26.75  4:02.19
                                                                       4:37.97  5:13.28
BRICKER, NATALIE      15 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:47.95  99              P    31.08  1:05.84  1:40.73  2:16.17  2:51.28  3:27.10  4:02.59
                                                                       4:38.57  5:13.89
BEEGER, ELISE         17 PC LADERA OAKS    5:49.25  99              P    31.65  1:05.99  1:41.64  2:17.14  2:52.60  3:28.08  4:03.37
                                                                       4:39.32  5:14.90
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:49.96  99              P    31.82  1:06.47  1:41.57  2:17.28  2:53.07  3:28.80  4:04.85
                                                                       4:40.09  5:15.32
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:52.28  99              P    33.26  1:09.25  1:44.53  2:20.84  2:56.51  3:32.08  4:07.92
                                                                       4:43.46  5:18.49
FURBER, CATHERINE     14 CC SANTA MARIA S  5:52.43  99              P    32.95  1:08.63  1:45.30  2:21.63  2:57.59  3:33.16  4:09.09
                                                                       4:44.49  5:19.08
SHARP, LINDSEY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:52.57  99              P    31.59  1:06.41  1:41.78  2:17.82  2:54.24  3:30.63  4:07.10
                                                                       4:43.33  5:19.30
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  5:53.17  99              P    31.95  1:07.67  1:43.44  2:19.20  2:55.66  3:31.86  4:08.03
                                                                       4:43.99  5:19.29
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:55.00  99              P    32.00  1:06.51  1:41.88  2:17.57  2:53.36  3:29.44  4:05.98
                                                                       4:42.57  5:19.19
PEREIRA, AMY          15 PC UNATTACHED PA  5:56.22  99              P    32.78  1:08.54  1:43.94  2:20.06  2:55.45  3:31.60  4:07.88
                                                                       4:43.86  5:19.98
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  5:56.90  99              P    32.28  1:07.58  1:43.71  2:19.82  2:55.72  3:31.57  4:07.79
                                                                       4:43.38  5:18.98
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY S  5:58.68  99              P    30.61  1:05.28  1:42.42  2:18.86  2:55.50  3:31.83  4:08.73
                                                                       4:45.38  5:22.41
CROWLEY, KELLY        24 PC LADERA OAKS    5:59.11  99              P    32.69  1:08.55  1:45.20  2:21.28  2:57.33  3:33.72  4:10.18
                                                                       4:46.60  5:23.16
BHAT, NIDHI           14 PC WEST VALLEY S  6:01.11  99              P    31.69  1:06.77  1:43.98  2:20.94  2:57.79  3:34.16  4:11.00
                                                                       4:48.30  5:25.46
ANDREWS, ERIN         15 PC MONTEREY BAY   6:06.89  99              P    33.43  1:09.72  1:46.51  2:23.47  3:00.52  3:37.88  4:15.13
                                                                       4:52.57  5:30.15

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   WOMENS   OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   13
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ECKARD, ASHLEY        15 PC MISSION SAN J  6:10.59  99              P    31.67  1:07.73  1:44.85  2:22.56  3:01.20  3:40.08  4:18.55
                                                                       4:56.40  5:34.63
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     16 PC EAST BAY BAT   6:15.70  99              P    32.53  1:09.29  1:47.08  2:25.88  3:04.63  3:42.57  4:21.24
                                                                       4:59.94  5:38.21
GOSSAGE, ALEXANDRA    13 PC PIRANHA SWIMM   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL  10:01.09
   SECTIONAL  10:58.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

COTA, STEPHANIE       14 SN UNATTACHED SI               9:58.75   1      28.40    58.58  1:29.21  1:59.84  2:29.91  3:00.03  3:30.32
                                                                       4:00.58  4:30.90  5:01.36  5:30.85  6:00.69  6:30.47  7:00.62
                                                                       7:30.62  8:00.82  8:30.57  9:00.51  9:30.11
TIEDEMAN, KATE        17 PC PALO ALTO SWI              10:12.29   2      28.40    58.48  1:29.12  1:59.87  2:30.54  3:01.32  3:31.91
                                                                       4:02.68  4:33.29  5:03.98  5:34.65  6:05.38  6:36.36  7:07.24
                                                                       7:38.16  8:09.20  8:40.13  9:11.19  9:41.97
BAILEY, LAUREN        16 PC STANFORD COVI              10:14.71   3      28.18    58.48  1:29.35  2:00.09  2:30.80  3:01.40  3:32.38
                                                                       4:03.13  4:34.37  5:05.80  5:36.54  6:07.73  6:38.80  7:10.19
                                                                       7:41.25  8:12.61  8:43.32  9:14.42  9:45.39
REILLY, ERIN          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN              10:16.90   4      29.63  1:01.39  1:32.91  2:04.41  2:35.94  3:06.88  3:38.15
                                                                       4:09.08  4:40.14  5:11.37  5:41.96  6:12.48  6:43.40  7:13.76
                                                                       7:44.29  8:14.86  8:45.86  9:16.55  9:47.02
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWI              10:24.10   5      29.82  1:01.64  1:33.43  2:05.25  2:36.53  3:08.23  3:39.73
                                                                       4:11.20  4:42.67  5:14.06  5:45.15  6:16.33  6:47.39  7:18.29
                                                                       7:49.41  8:20.43  8:51.80  9:22.91  9:53.97
WOODRUFF, KELLY       15 PN CASCADE SWIM               10:25.02   6      29.06  1:00.21  1:31.37  2:02.38  2:33.63  3:04.40  3:35.30
                                                                       4:06.53  4:37.77  5:09.00  5:40.30  6:11.37  6:43.36  7:14.92
                                                                       7:46.76  8:18.31  8:49.98  9:21.59  9:53.44
BISHOP, BROOKE        15 PC STANFORD COVI              10:27.89   7      29.05  1:01.01  1:32.54  2:04.42  2:36.19  3:07.93  3:39.56
                                                                       4:11.06  4:42.39  5:13.72  5:44.86  6:16.27  6:47.61  7:18.84
                                                                       7:50.78  8:22.32  8:54.22  9:26.34  9:57.99
ROGERS, LAUREN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI              10:29.62   8      29.39  1:01.67  1:34.29  2:06.54  2:38.76  3:10.38  3:42.29
                                                                       4:14.20  4:46.02  5:17.63  5:49.08  6:20.86  6:52.61  7:23.96
                                                                       7:55.23  8:26.38  8:57.43  9:28.65  9:59.82
PATERA, MEGAN         16 CC SANTA MARIA S              10:32.12   9      29.05  1:01.58  1:34.15  2:06.38  2:38.38  3:10.47  3:42.38
                                                                       4:14.13  4:46.06  5:18.14  5:49.86  6:21.70  6:53.27  7:24.79
                                                                       7:56.47  8:27.99  8:59.26  9:30.60 10:01.85
LOUGEE, DENA          15 CC SANTA MARIA S              10:35.55  10      29.01    59.75  1:31.00  2:02.48  2:34.06  3:05.59  3:37.41
                                                                       4:09.32  4:41.41  5:13.64  5:45.69  6:17.92  6:50.20  7:22.42
                                                                       7:54.77  8:27.04  8:59.57  9:31.89 10:04.12
WICKERSHAM, JENNIFER  15 PC SANTA CLARA S              10:36.54  11      28.95  1:00.61  1:32.34  2:04.14  2:35.95  3:07.98  3:40.14
                                                                       4:12.35  4:44.67  5:16.87  5:48.99  6:21.26  6:52.87  7:25.39
                                                                       7:57.56  8:29.70  9:01.99  9:34.11 10:05.87
HART, LINDSAY         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI              10:38.01  12      30.14  1:02.36  1:34.58  2:06.84  2:39.31  3:11.69  3:44.15
                                                                       4:16.69  4:48.98  5:21.19  5:53.41  6:25.34  6:57.33  7:29.02
                                                                       8:00.84  8:32.52  9:04.16  9:35.73 10:07.24
RIGHOS, ARLIE         16 SN SIERRA MARLIN              10:40.63  13      29.56  1:01.19  1:32.71  2:04.75  2:36.94  3:09.19  3:42.12
                                                                       4:15.06  4:47.66  5:20.38  5:52.55  6:25.27  6:57.90  7:30.47
                                                                       8:02.97  8:35.36  9:07.84  9:40.51 10:11.07
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN              10:41.94  14      29.50  1:01.65  1:34.15  2:06.90  2:39.53  3:12.15  3:44.62
                                                                       4:17.37  4:49.87  5:22.59  5:55.00  6:27.50  6:59.74  7:31.84
                                                                       8:03.75  8:35.63  9:07.52  9:39.45 10:11.07
PHILLIPS, KATLIN      14 CC SANTA MARIA S              10:42.86  15      30.91  1:03.15  1:35.32  2:07.29  2:39.42  3:11.61  3:43.92
                                                                       4:16.27  4:48.68  5:21.28  5:53.32  6:25.52  6:57.64  7:29.81
                                                                       8:02.10  8:34.57  9:07.04  9:39.37 10:11.59

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NAMBA, ALEXA          15 PC STANFORD COVI              10:45.21  16      29.95  1:01.59  1:33.45  2:05.23  2:37.14  3:09.16  3:41.18
                                                                       4:13.41  4:45.77  5:18.42  5:50.91  6:23.55  6:56.26  7:28.74
                                                                       8:01.59  8:34.62  9:07.41  9:40.16 10:12.82
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWI              10:47.42  17      29.97  1:02.31  1:35.03  2:08.15  2:41.30  3:14.10  3:46.75
                                                                       4:19.34  4:52.13  5:24.97  5:56.67  6:28.46  7:00.99  7:33.41
                                                                       8:05.62  8:37.74  9:10.32  9:43.11 10:15.47
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      14 PC STANFORD COVI              10:48.61  18      29.96  1:02.04  1:33.88  2:05.70  2:37.87  3:10.23  3:42.61
                                                                       4:15.26  4:47.68  5:20.24  5:52.91  6:25.87  6:58.89  7:32.00
                                                                       8:04.95  8:38.01  9:11.04  9:43.99 10:17.14
NGUYEN, CONNIE        17 PC STANFORD COVI              10:51.52  19      29.75  1:02.70  1:35.77  2:08.88  2:41.87  3:14.80  3:47.72
                                                                       4:20.33  4:53.20  5:25.96  5:58.65  6:31.57  7:04.21  7:36.95
                                                                       8:09.89  8:42.80  9:15.60  9:48.61 10:21.24
PLUME, ELIZABETH      17 PC PALO ALTO SWI              10:52.80  20      29.97  1:02.01  1:34.32  2:06.84  2:39.35  3:11.78  3:44.21
                                                                       4:16.76  4:49.13  5:21.71  5:53.94  6:26.60  6:59.29  7:32.54
                                                                       8:06.04  8:39.90  9:13.17  9:46.63 10:20.09
CORNELL, ABBEY        17 PC CABRILLO THRE              10:53.07  21      29.87  1:02.25  1:34.85  2:07.20  2:39.51  3:12.25  3:44.79
                                                                       4:17.63  4:51.05  5:24.05  5:57.09  6:30.24  7:03.32  7:36.37
                                                                       8:09.51  8:42.54  9:15.66  9:48.43 10:20.86
RACHFORD, SHANNON     13 PC UNATTACHED PA              10:57.46  22      30.11  1:02.75  1:35.67  2:08.76  2:41.82  3:14.65  3:47.79
                                                                       4:20.37  4:53.36  5:26.23  5:59.00  6:32.41  7:05.85  7:38.81
                                                                       8:12.13  8:45.38  9:18.84  9:52.14 10:25.16
ACKERMAN, AMY         18 PN CASCADE SWIM               10:58.45  23      30.36  1:02.42  1:34.43  2:06.64  2:39.00  3:11.79  3:44.60
                                                                       4:17.71  4:50.85  5:23.80  5:56.89  6:30.59  7:03.85  7:37.48
                                                                       8:11.04  8:44.76  9:18.43  9:51.89 10:25.50
BEYER, COURTNEY       15 PC STANFORD COVI              10:58.76  24      29.72  1:02.55  1:36.03  2:08.80  2:41.78  3:14.65  3:47.59
                                                                       4:20.57  4:53.47  5:26.61  5:59.76  6:32.87  7:06.51  7:39.89
                                                                       8:13.03  8:46.69  9:19.92  9:53.12 10:26.38
HDEZ, GABRIELLA       15 PC SANTA CLARA S              10:59.22  25      29.76  1:01.48  1:33.34  2:05.50  2:38.25  3:11.04  3:44.04
                                                                       4:17.20  4:50.30  5:22.95  5:56.00  6:28.98  7:03.02  7:36.81
                                                                       8:10.63  8:44.40  9:18.38  9:52.26 10:26.07
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 13 PC STANFORD COVI              10:59.74  26      29.29  1:01.22  1:33.37  2:06.03  2:38.57  3:11.32  3:44.37
                                                                       4:17.52  4:50.82  5:24.22  5:57.66  6:31.02  7:04.53  7:38.14
                                                                       8:12.16  8:46.18  9:20.04  9:53.97 10:27.60
GREGG, LAURA          16 PC STANFORD COVI              11:02.42  27      29.38  1:01.60  1:34.36  2:07.25  2:40.36  3:13.32  3:46.83
                                                                       4:20.17  4:53.60  5:26.86  6:00.62  6:34.24  7:07.83  7:41.79
                                                                       8:15.63  8:49.24  9:23.02  9:56.88 10:29.88
WILSON, KATE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI              11:03.88  28      30.75  1:04.27  1:37.66  2:11.31  2:44.94  3:18.55  3:52.40
                                                                       4:26.18  4:59.79  5:33.15  6:06.43  6:39.69  7:12.79  7:45.80
                                                                       8:18.89  8:52.18  9:25.12  9:58.40 10:31.38
OKUDA, KELSI          13 PC STANFORD COVI              11:04.91  29      31.28  1:04.70  1:38.37  2:12.07  2:45.83  3:19.52  3:53.10
                                                                       4:26.72  5:00.15  5:33.52  6:06.96  6:40.19  7:13.67  7:47.00
                                                                       8:20.25  8:53.51  9:26.88  9:59.99 10:32.93
DECESARE, DIANA       14 PC STANFORD COVI              11:07.54  30      30.24  1:03.11  1:36.32  2:09.57  2:42.83  3:16.39  3:50.26
                                                                       4:23.87  4:57.58  5:31.13  6:04.81  6:38.64  7:12.50  7:46.06
                                                                       8:19.89  8:53.53  9:27.45 10:01.27 10:35.00
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWI              11:07.90  31      30.42  1:04.29  1:38.53  2:12.50  2:45.72  3:19.79  3:53.93
                                                                       4:27.69  5:01.60  5:35.85  6:09.01  6:42.72  7:16.60  7:50.14
                                                                       8:23.75  8:56.40  9:28.98 10:01.59 10:35.26
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   16 PC PLEASANTON SE              11:09.17  32      31.96  1:06.11  1:39.81  2:13.61  2:47.24  3:20.70  3:54.09
                                                                       4:27.52  5:00.89  5:34.32  6:07.89  6:41.33  7:14.94  7:48.44
                                                                       8:22.01  8:55.50  9:29.17 10:02.74 10:36.41
KUCERA, HEIDI         13 PC SANTA CLARA S              11:10.07  33      31.32  1:05.10  1:38.63  2:11.62  2:44.70  3:17.56  3:51.54
                                                                       4:25.34  4:59.01  5:32.85  6:06.46  6:40.06  7:13.68  7:47.30
                                                                       8:21.44  8:55.74  9:29.63 10:03.68 10:37.58
LEE, SYLVIE           13 PC UNATTACHED PA              11:11.08  34      30.84  1:04.43  1:38.70  2:12.59  2:46.77  3:20.62  3:54.88
                                                                       4:28.96  5:02.58  5:36.42  6:09.99  6:43.27  7:16.77  7:50.38
                                                                       8:23.95  8:57.83  9:31.18 10:05.05 10:38.61
KEPHART, SAMANTHA     15 CC SANTA MARIA S              11:11.54  35      31.35  1:03.48  1:36.52  2:09.90  2:43.26  3:16.82  3:51.18
                                                                       4:25.15  4:58.72  5:32.51  6:06.14  6:40.47  7:14.44  7:48.87
                                                                       8:23.27  8:58.02  9:32.66 10:06.75 10:39.73

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NELSON, KATEY         13 PC SANTA ROSA NE              11:11.88  36      31.16  1:04.39  1:38.37  2:11.82  2:45.47  3:19.30  3:53.36
                                                                       4:27.31  5:01.30  5:35.10  6:08.91  6:42.89  7:17.78  7:51.91
                                                                       8:25.76  8:59.67  9:32.93 10:06.22 10:39.19
WOO, JENNIFER         16 PC MISSION SAN J              11:11.99  37      30.51  1:03.65  1:37.24  2:10.97  2:45.04  3:19.49  3:53.20
                                                                       4:27.24  5:01.13  5:35.01  6:09.04  6:42.95  7:16.97  7:51.20
                                                                       8:25.30  8:59.17  9:33.15 10:07.08 10:40.11
SIMS, JENNIFER        14 PC SANTA ROSA NE              11:12.33  38      30.90  1:04.00  1:37.68  2:11.56  2:45.66  3:19.53  3:53.53
                                                                       4:27.71  5:02.18  5:36.58  6:10.38  6:44.69  7:18.58  7:52.73
                                                                       8:26.61  9:00.28  9:33.48 10:06.78 10:40.37
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SE              11:12.64  39      31.11  1:04.38  1:37.61  2:11.18  2:44.54  3:18.02  3:51.67
                                                                       4:25.31  4:59.27  5:33.83  6:08.03  6:42.24  7:16.31  7:50.43
                                                                       8:24.28  8:58.18  9:32.22 10:06.01 10:39.80
YANG, KATHERINE       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI              11:13.46  40      30.74  1:03.95  1:37.16  2:10.79  2:44.43  3:18.41  3:52.56
                                                                       4:26.53  5:00.77  5:35.00  6:09.22  6:43.38  7:17.80  7:52.26
                                                                       8:25.91  8:59.61  9:33.84 10:07.81 10:41.25
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC STANFORD COVI              11:13.58  41      30.76  1:03.72  1:37.21  2:10.32  2:43.52  3:16.84  3:50.86
                                                                       4:24.11  4:57.45  5:31.00  6:04.18  6:37.66  7:11.78  7:46.20
                                                                       8:20.54  8:55.08  9:29.78 10:04.83 10:39.62
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     15 PC MISSION SAN J              11:14.91  42      30.20  1:04.37  1:39.54  2:14.24  2:48.39  3:22.50  3:57.04
                                                                       4:31.29  5:05.82  5:40.24  6:14.69  6:49.01  7:23.21  7:56.89
                                                                       8:31.16  9:05.55  9:39.13 10:12.09 10:44.54
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SE              11:17.44  43      30.83  1:04.05  1:37.55  2:11.10  2:45.47  3:19.82  3:53.16
                                                                       4:27.12  5:01.13  5:35.39  6:10.08  6:44.35  7:18.51  7:53.16
                                                                       8:27.48  9:01.97  9:36.21 10:10.76 10:44.09
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SE              11:21.18  44      30.33  1:03.27  1:37.14  2:11.61  2:45.76  3:20.05  3:54.58
                                                                       4:28.98  5:02.75  5:37.06  6:11.88  6:46.75  7:21.01  7:55.73
                                                                       8:30.58  9:05.20  9:39.49 10:13.71 10:48.29
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWI              11:21.67  45      30.80  1:04.72  1:39.23  2:13.61  2:47.59  3:21.80  3:56.31
                                                                       4:31.30  5:05.70  5:39.76  6:14.49  6:48.73  7:23.64  7:57.83
                                                                       8:32.53  9:06.99  9:40.90 10:15.41 10:49.37
SEELOS, LIZZY         14 PC STANFORD COVI              11:21.72  46      31.49  1:04.85  1:39.04  2:12.90  2:47.09  3:20.77  3:54.54
                                                                       4:28.53  5:02.89  5:37.03  6:11.03  6:45.47  7:19.90  7:54.34
                                                                       8:28.84  9:03.27  9:38.14 10:12.41 10:47.20
PUGLIESE, CARLA       15 PC STANFORD COVI              11:21.73  47      30.94  1:04.47  1:38.27  2:12.11  2:45.67  3:19.65  3:53.45
                                                                       4:27.71  5:02.27  5:37.02  6:11.72  6:46.46  7:21.32  7:56.02
                                                                       8:30.74  9:05.81  9:40.40 10:14.83 10:49.03
PLUME, REBECCA        14 PC PALO ALTO SWI              11:22.19  48      31.26  1:06.12  1:40.75  2:15.48  2:49.92  3:24.72  3:59.79
                                                                       4:34.47  5:08.96  5:43.98  6:18.25  6:52.60  7:27.55  8:01.85
                                                                       8:36.14  9:09.59  9:43.44 10:17.12 10:50.41
ATKINS, KRISTIN       16 PC WEST VALLEY S              11:27.09  49      31.21  1:05.47  1:40.14  2:14.97  2:49.94  3:24.31  3:58.91
                                                                       4:33.80  5:08.50  5:43.42  6:17.87  6:52.13  7:26.51  8:00.85
                                                                       8:35.67  9:10.31  9:45.01 10:19.83 10:53.80
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI              11:27.28  50      31.16  1:05.17  1:39.33  2:13.34  2:47.33  3:21.43  3:55.73
                                                                       4:30.65  5:05.62  5:40.52  6:15.06  6:49.84  7:23.76  7:58.26
                                                                       8:33.28  9:07.91  9:43.51 10:18.95 10:53.77
PETERSEN, LISA        17 PC MISSION SAN J              11:29.68  51      31.37  1:04.71  1:38.70  2:12.78  2:46.72  3:20.91  3:55.14
                                                                       4:29.60  5:04.34  5:38.79  6:13.76  6:48.79  7:23.56  7:58.83
                                                                       8:33.82  9:09.00  9:44.73 10:20.04 10:55.31
LAU, ERICA            15 PC LADERA OAKS                11:30.72  52      31.53  1:06.24  1:41.52  2:16.39  2:51.85  3:27.10  4:02.39
                                                                       4:37.51  5:12.96  5:48.01  6:23.59  6:58.83  7:34.62  8:09.52
                                                                       8:44.33  9:18.32  9:52.68 10:25.40 10:58.59
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY                11:30.82  53      31.76  1:06.66  1:41.47  2:16.92  2:52.09  3:26.98  4:01.41
                                                                       4:35.84  5:10.59  5:45.68  6:20.80  6:55.73  7:31.28  8:06.60
                                                                       8:41.48  9:16.29  9:49.83 10:24.38 10:58.36
WENZLAU, BECKY        13 PC STANFORD COVI              11:30.88  54      31.94  1:06.21  1:40.72  2:15.48  2:50.21  3:24.46  3:58.93
                                                                       4:33.62  5:08.25  5:42.92  6:17.86  6:52.82  7:27.47  8:02.21
                                                                       8:37.36  9:12.59  9:48.02 10:22.98 10:57.59
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     13 PC STANFORD COVI              11:31.52  55      31.66  1:06.21  1:41.21  2:16.17  2:50.92  3:25.72  4:00.49
                                                                       4:35.28  5:10.08  5:44.72  6:19.20  6:53.50  7:27.92  8:02.66
                                                                       8:37.56  9:12.14  9:47.34 10:22.31 10:57.04

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   WOMENS   OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT    3
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCHULZ, CASEY         14 PC CABRILLO THRE              11:33.62  56      31.40  1:06.11  1:40.78  2:16.58  2:51.22  3:26.24  4:01.15
                                                                       4:35.99  5:10.90  5:46.25  6:21.13  6:55.86  7:31.18  8:06.24
                                                                       8:40.94  9:15.94  9:51.03 10:26.28 11:00.71
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWI              11:34.18  57      32.04  1:07.22  1:43.34  2:18.90  2:54.25  3:29.36  4:04.55
                                                                       4:40.26  5:15.19  5:50.36  6:24.89  6:59.70  7:33.75  8:08.47
                                                                       8:42.72  9:17.14  9:51.84 10:26.74 11:01.64
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWI              11:36.95  58      31.00  1:04.82  1:39.16  2:13.94  2:48.47  3:22.92  3:57.63
                                                                       4:32.47  5:07.56  5:42.75  6:17.95  6:53.17  7:28.91  8:04.57
                                                                       8:40.33  9:15.75  9:51.35 10:27.10 11:02.48
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWI              11:37.31  59      31.85  1:06.37  1:41.01  2:15.67  2:50.85  3:25.48  4:00.07
                                                                       4:35.08  5:09.70  5:44.69  6:19.63  6:54.80  7:29.76  8:05.18
                                                                       8:40.61  9:16.14  9:51.55 10:26.80 11:02.54
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC SANTA CLARA S              11:37.45  60      31.71  1:05.91  1:40.67  2:15.45  2:49.85  3:24.69  3:59.71
                                                                       4:35.35  5:10.40  5:45.47  6:20.38  6:55.87  7:31.46  8:07.26
                                                                       8:43.04  9:18.78  9:54.11 10:29.88 11:04.48
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVI              11:37.60  61      32.10  1:06.64  1:41.08  2:15.45  2:50.19  3:24.81  3:59.82
                                                                       4:34.92  5:09.92  5:44.73  6:19.76  6:55.34  7:31.07  8:06.43
                                                                       8:42.28  9:18.00  9:53.46 10:28.91 11:04.36
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY S              11:38.44  62      31.49  1:05.36  1:40.02  2:14.85  2:49.62  3:24.66  3:59.74
                                                                       4:34.67  5:09.87  5:45.20  6:20.43  6:56.02  7:31.26  8:06.58
                                                                       8:41.93  9:17.37  9:52.89 10:28.39 11:03.81
MATTERN, MEGAN        17 PC CABRILLO THRE              11:40.51  63      31.12  1:05.65  1:40.08  2:14.98  2:49.72  3:24.99  4:00.11
                                                                       4:35.29  5:10.92  5:46.76  6:22.57  6:58.07  7:33.55  8:09.05
                                                                       8:44.98  9:20.56  9:56.13 10:31.93 11:06.92
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY S              11:44.01  64      30.95  1:05.91  1:42.45  2:17.58  2:53.30  3:28.68  4:04.19
                                                                       4:39.82  5:15.05  5:50.77  6:26.02  7:01.20  7:36.71  8:12.31
                                                                       8:47.75  9:23.61  9:59.58 10:35.56 11:10.86
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY                11:44.84  65      31.80  1:06.33  1:41.78  2:16.76  2:51.97  3:27.87  4:03.17
                                                                       4:39.10  5:14.39  5:50.42  6:26.41  7:02.49  7:38.56  8:14.66
                                                                       8:50.29  9:25.79 10:01.00 10:36.43 11:11.37
BEEGER, ELISE         17 PC LADERA OAKS                11:46.76  66      32.52  1:07.94  1:43.86  2:19.69  2:55.79  3:30.85  4:05.62
                                                                       4:40.73  5:16.05  5:51.57  6:26.99  7:02.46  7:38.31  8:13.67
                                                                       8:49.26  9:25.77 10:01.48 10:37.17 11:12.51
ZAPATA, JEAN          16 PC UNATTACHED PA              11:50.00  67      31.98  1:06.49  1:41.97  2:17.28  2:52.37  3:27.76  4:03.20
                                                                       4:38.99  5:14.60  5:50.27  6:26.22  7:02.41  7:38.65  8:14.72
                                                                       8:51.08  9:26.89 10:02.91 10:38.96 11:14.80
SENNERT, BREANNA      14 PC SILICON VALLE              11:58.42  68      31.23  1:06.18  1:41.75  2:17.84  2:54.74  3:30.26  4:06.82
                                                                       4:43.72  5:20.62  5:57.31  6:33.40  7:09.67  7:46.30  8:22.16
                                                                       8:57.67  9:33.96 10:10.45 10:47.09 11:23.24
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS                12:03.75  69      32.43  1:07.93  1:43.65  2:19.62  2:55.73  3:31.77  4:07.93
                                                                       4:44.26  5:20.97  5:57.49  6:34.27  7:10.65  7:47.17  8:24.31
                                                                       9:01.33  9:38.29 10:15.50 10:52.39 11:28.57
LOK, LIBBY            16 PC UNATTACHED PA              12:08.03  70      31.78  1:06.93  1:42.76  2:18.53  2:54.94  3:31.98  4:08.42
                                                                       4:45.14  5:21.93  5:58.69  6:35.52  7:11.82  7:48.49  8:25.36
                                                                       9:02.60  9:40.51 10:17.69 10:54.40 11:31.76
ECKEST, AMBER         15 CA SOUTH COUNTY               12:10.32  71      31.80  1:07.58  1:44.16  2:20.45  2:57.31  3:34.35  4:11.78
                                                                       4:48.88  5:25.57  6:03.24  6:40.77  7:17.81  7:56.29  8:33.13
                                                                       9:10.21  9:47.60 10:24.56 11:00.86 11:35.17
CROWLEY, KELLY        24 PC LADERA OAKS                12:23.10  72      32.72  1:08.58  1:45.61  2:22.94  2:59.86  3:37.11  4:14.79
                                                                       4:51.58  5:28.81  6:06.35  6:43.84  7:21.41  7:59.07  8:36.30
                                                                       9:13.66  9:51.92 10:29.72 11:07.93 11:46.21
BHAT, NIDHI           14 PC WEST VALLEY S              12:31.22  73      33.54  1:09.27  1:46.62  2:25.32  3:03.52  3:41.53  4:20.13
                                                                       4:58.73  5:37.36  6:15.39  6:53.04  7:31.17  8:09.25  8:46.93
                                                                       9:24.65 10:02.55 10:40.02 11:17.97 11:54.95

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL  16:46.89
   SECTIONAL  18:26.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

COTA, STEPHANIE       14 SN UNATTACHED SI              16:45.14   1      29.24  1:00.57  1:31.93  2:03.29  2:34.32  3:05.00  3:35.40
                                                                       4:06.22  4:36.70  5:07.19  5:37.75  6:08.05  6:38.47  7:09.16
                                                                       7:39.73  8:10.39  8:40.86  9:11.23  9:41.68 10:12.37 10:42.66
                                                                      11:12.80 11:43.16 12:13.78 12:44.41 13:14.83 13:45.13 14:15.54
                                                                      14:45.99 15:16.21 15:46.41 16:16.81
WOODRUFF, KELLY       15 PN CASCADE SWIM               17:19.05   2      30.47  1:02.59  1:34.65  2:06.45  2:38.11  3:09.64  3:41.37
                                                                       4:12.89  4:44.56  5:16.45  5:47.90  6:19.67  6:51.09  7:22.67
                                                                       7:54.44  8:25.91  8:57.62  9:28.92 10:00.49 10:32.27 11:03.63
                                                                      11:35.26 12:06.49 12:38.01 13:09.30 13:40.61 14:11.99 14:43.38
                                                                      15:14.84 15:46.27 16:17.71 16:48.45
REILLY, ERIN          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN              17:28.13   3      30.19  1:02.97  1:35.83  2:08.34  2:41.09  3:13.55  3:46.21
                                                                       4:18.95  4:51.36  5:23.36  5:55.37  6:27.27  6:58.82  7:30.62
                                                                       8:02.37  8:33.90  9:05.52  9:37.15 10:08.61 10:40.44 11:12.10
                                                                      11:43.69 12:14.70 12:46.19 13:17.91 13:49.64 14:21.18 14:52.80
                                                                      15:24.19 15:55.72 16:26.96 16:58.16
PATERA, MEGAN         16 CC SANTA MARIA S              17:41.92   4      30.50  1:03.72  1:36.64  2:09.39  2:42.01  3:14.55  3:46.85
                                                                       4:19.50  4:51.77  5:24.06  5:56.39  6:28.77  7:01.14  7:33.64
                                                                       8:05.84  8:37.70  9:09.80  9:41.82 10:13.97 10:46.12 11:18.31
                                                                      11:50.30 12:22.46 12:54.60 13:26.87 13:59.26 14:31.24 15:03.15
                                                                      15:35.26 16:07.18 16:39.11 17:10.85
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLIN              17:48.55   5      29.91  1:01.62  1:34.09  2:06.80  2:39.51  3:12.12  3:44.77
                                                                       4:17.33  4:49.62  5:22.14  5:54.73  6:27.72  7:00.35  7:32.85
                                                                       8:05.65  8:38.22  9:10.78  9:43.29 10:15.73 10:48.40 11:20.68
                                                                      11:53.28 12:25.70 12:57.99 13:30.34 14:03.03 14:35.49 15:07.88
                                                                      15:40.08 16:12.32 16:44.85 17:16.91
LOUGEE, DENA          15 CC SANTA MARIA S              17:51.59   6      30.26  1:03.14  1:35.89  2:08.68  2:41.06  3:13.53  3:46.22
                                                                       4:18.77  4:51.60  5:23.60  5:55.75  6:27.97  7:00.18  7:32.66
                                                                       8:05.34  8:38.10  9:10.72  9:43.20 10:15.87 10:48.31 11:21.01
                                                                      11:54.03 12:26.67 12:59.28 13:31.82 14:04.21 14:36.85 15:09.58
                                                                      15:42.10 16:14.79 16:47.38 17:19.99
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SE              17:51.87   7      30.38  1:03.16  1:36.35  2:08.91  2:41.74  3:14.42  3:47.09
                                                                       4:20.01  4:52.82  5:25.71  5:58.13  6:30.40  7:02.69  7:35.12
                                                                       8:07.81  8:40.02  9:12.71  9:45.38 10:17.86 10:50.41 11:23.12
                                                                      11:55.84 12:28.25 13:00.51 13:32.75 14:05.31 14:37.85 15:10.36
                                                                      15:43.21 16:15.83 16:48.35 17:20.63
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SE              17:56.87   8      30.80  1:03.97  1:36.98  2:09.82  2:42.81  3:15.79  3:48.90
                                                                       4:21.73  5:02.80  5:26.95  5:59.57  6:32.35  7:05.27  7:38.24
                                                                       8:10.95  8:43.86  9:16.48  9:49.32 10:21.88 10:54.45 11:27.22
                                                                      11:59.99 12:32.37 13:04.98 13:37.74 14:10.33 14:42.92 15:15.37
                                                                      15:48.13 16:20.58 16:53.11 17:25.48
CAINES, LAUREN        14 SN UNATTACHED SI              17:58.74   9      30.09  1:01.77  1:34.10  2:07.14  2:39.69  3:12.17  3:44.77
                                                                       4:17.50  4:49.80  5:22.38  5:54.82  6:27.55  7:00.29  7:32.95
                                                                       8:05.75  8:38.48  9:11.08  9:43.54 10:16.03 10:48.55 11:21.38
                                                                      11:54.05 12:26.78 12:59.71 13:33.13 14:06.42 14:39.84 15:13.45
                                                                      15:47.00 16:20.65 16:53.96 17:26.92
DALEY, KRISTA         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN              18:01.36  10      31.15  1:04.53  1:38.17  2:11.35  2:44.84  3:18.21  3:51.30
                                                                       4:24.52  4:57.77  5:31.40  6:04.48  6:37.48  7:10.69  7:44.00
                                                                       8:16.46  8:49.20  9:22.01  9:54.86 10:27.63 11:00.61 11:33.40
                                                                      12:06.01 12:38.80 13:11.48 13:43.86 14:16.37 14:48.73 15:21.09
                                                                      15:53.53 16:25.93 16:58.07 17:30.14
NAMBA, ALEXA          15 PC STANFORD COVI              18:04.35  11      31.23  1:04.48  1:37.79  2:10.96  2:44.03  3:16.83  3:49.63
                                                                       4:22.68  4:55.65  5:28.64  6:01.43  6:34.27  7:07.41  7:40.40
                                                                       8:13.37  8:46.38  9:19.14  9:51.97 10:24.72 10:57.66 11:30.39
                                                                      12:03.32 12:36.01 13:08.92 13:41.61 14:14.63 14:47.78 15:20.77
                                                                      15:53.59 16:26.63 16:59.50 17:31.89

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PHILLIPS, KATLIN      14 CC SANTA MARIA S              18:04.91  12      31.99  1:04.81  1:38.26  2:11.66  2:44.79  3:18.04  3:51.47
                                                                       4:24.74  4:57.89  5:30.86  6:03.94  6:37.00  7:10.23  7:43.18
                                                                       8:16.32  8:49.17  9:22.05  9:54.98 10:27.88 11:00.55 11:33.45
                                                                      12:06.35 12:39.28 13:11.94 13:44.85 14:18.00 14:50.96 15:23.68
                                                                      15:56.32 16:29.11 17:01.64 17:33.92
WADDEL, SERENA        16 PC MONTEREY BAY               18:06.04  13      31.23  1:04.09  1:37.59  2:11.07  2:44.12  3:17.11  3:50.66
                                                                       4:23.52  4:57.09  5:30.15  6:03.00  6:36.36  7:09.53  7:42.99
                                                                       8:15.98  8:49.00  9:21.99  9:54.65 10:27.49 11:00.32 11:32.85
                                                                      12:05.58 12:38.80 13:11.29 13:44.40 14:17.47 14:50.64 15:23.53
                                                                      15:55.96 16:28.99 17:01.92 17:34.60
MOULTON, ASHLEY       14 PC UNATTACHED PA              18:07.87  14      31.19  1:04.57  1:38.08  2:11.56  2:45.12  3:18.56  3:52.07
                                                                       4:25.55  4:59.25  5:33.01  6:06.10  6:39.09  7:11.98  7:45.01
                                                                       8:18.02  8:50.82  9:23.65  9:56.29 10:29.14 11:02.22 11:34.94
                                                                      12:07.76 12:40.38 13:13.04 13:45.83 14:18.68 14:51.51 15:24.41
                                                                      15:57.44 16:30.44 17:03.12 17:35.94
CORNELL, ABBEY        17 PC CABRILLO THRE              18:09.52  15      30.52  1:03.58  1:36.81  2:09.53  2:42.40  3:15.51  3:48.51
                                                                       4:21.44  4:54.41  5:27.51  6:00.21  6:33.12  7:05.82  7:38.67
                                                                       8:11.26  8:44.38  9:17.83  9:50.99 10:24.04 10:56.96 11:30.21
                                                                      12:03.46 12:36.71 13:10.00 13:43.46 14:16.89 14:50.30 15:23.77
                                                                      15:57.17 16:30.99 17:04.31 17:37.54
ACKERMAN, AMY         18 PN CASCADE SWIM               18:11.21  16      31.97  1:05.69  1:39.32  2:12.79  2:46.20  3:19.56  3:53.04
                                                                       4:26.63  4:59.75  5:32.88  6:05.88  6:38.76  7:11.63  7:44.66
                                                                       8:17.39  8:50.31  9:23.39  9:56.40 10:29.55 11:02.71 11:36.01
                                                                      12:09.19 12:42.48 13:15.71 13:48.73 14:21.77 14:54.89 15:27.91
                                                                      16:00.68 16:33.67 17:06.19 17:39.08
COMPTON, RACHELLE     17 PC PLEASANTON SE              18:12.64  17      31.43  1:04.89  1:38.40  2:12.10  2:45.26  3:18.43  3:51.65
                                                                       4:24.56  4:57.84  5:31.37  6:04.74  6:37.94  7:11.01  7:44.24
                                                                       8:17.38  8:50.78  9:23.93  9:57.17 10:30.40 11:03.60 11:36.69
                                                                      12:09.77 12:42.99 13:16.15 13:49.18 14:22.68 14:55.95 15:29.11
                                                                      16:02.22 16:35.28 17:08.19 17:40.90
LOGAN, MELISSA        15 PC WEST COAST AQ              18:12.98  18      31.26  1:05.01  1:38.84  2:12.54  2:46.48  3:19.74  3:53.14
                                                                       4:26.45  4:59.65  5:32.82  6:06.04  6:39.23  7:12.32  7:45.51
                                                                       8:18.69  8:51.81  9:25.06  9:58.27 10:31.45 11:04.75 11:38.16
                                                                      12:11.59 12:44.62 13:17.18 13:49.74 14:22.63 14:55.70 15:29.03
                                                                      16:02.15 16:35.17 17:08.09 17:40.73
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      15 PC WEST COAST AQ              18:14.35  19      31.21  1:05.10  1:39.16  2:13.15  2:46.88  3:20.65  3:54.42
                                                                       4:28.26  5:01.87  5:35.40  6:08.55  6:41.95  7:15.69  7:49.34
                                                                       8:22.97  8:56.28  9:29.49 10:02.47 10:35.83 11:08.94 11:41.62
                                                                      12:14.20 12:46.59 13:18.66 13:51.34 14:24.01 14:56.71 15:29.40
                                                                      16:02.84 16:35.99 17:09.12 17:42.12
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      14 PC STANFORD COVI              18:17.39  20      30.97  1:03.41  1:36.00  2:09.01  2:41.87  3:14.33  3:47.41
                                                                       4:20.39  4:53.91  5:27.48  6:00.91  6:34.34  7:07.66  7:41.18
                                                                       8:14.90  8:48.61  9:22.11  9:55.33 10:28.88 11:02.35 11:35.80
                                                                      12:09.12 12:43.12 13:16.19 13:49.60 14:23.13 14:56.82 15:30.52
                                                                      16:04.29 16:37.76 17:11.56 17:45.08
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 13 PC STANFORD COVI              18:21.80  21      31.15  1:04.61  1:37.39  2:10.58  2:44.02  3:17.04  3:50.30
                                                                       4:23.74  4:57.08  5:30.46  6:03.92  6:36.80  7:10.18  7:43.38
                                                                       8:17.06  8:50.63  9:24.24  9:57.62 10:31.53 11:05.71 11:39.30
                                                                      12:13.17 12:46.42 13:20.25 13:54.08 14:27.66 15:01.28 15:35.10
                                                                      16:08.68 16:42.49 17:16.29 17:49.50
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWI              18:31.17  22      31.19  1:06.04  1:39.93  2:14.93  2:49.31  3:23.61  3:58.09
                                                                       4:32.71  5:06.24  5:40.28  6:13.79  6:47.86  7:21.87  7:55.52
                                                                       8:29.19  9:02.88  9:35.97 10:09.68 10:43.45 11:16.86 11:50.27
                                                                      12:23.95 12:57.62 13:30.97 14:03.99 14:37.32 15:10.85 15:44.41
                                                                      16:17.57 16:51.26 17:24.78 17:58.11
WILSON, KATE          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI              18:32.39  23      32.06  1:06.56  1:41.14  2:15.39  2:49.94  3:24.23  3:58.58
                                                                       4:32.83  5:06.66  5:40.56  6:14.33  6:48.01  7:21.93  7:55.69
                                                                       8:29.38  9:03.03  9:36.57 10:10.19 10:43.84 11:17.46 11:50.96
                                                                      12:24.49 12:58.23 13:31.99 14:05.74 14:39.40 15:12.91 15:46.71
                                                                      16:20.55 16:54.09 17:27.68 18:00.58

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   WOMENS   OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT    5
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

OKUDA, KELSI          13 PC STANFORD COVI              18:33.56  24      31.96  1:06.39  1:41.21  2:15.45  2:49.06  3:22.80  3:56.48
                                                                       4:30.52  5:04.19  5:37.96  6:11.83  6:45.77  7:19.53  7:53.15
                                                                       8:26.92  9:00.51  9:34.18 10:08.25 10:42.08 11:15.81 11:49.46
                                                                      12:23.21 12:56.94 13:30.69 14:04.45 14:38.18 15:12.39 15:45.88
                                                                      16:19.47 16:53.32 17:26.99 18:00.74
SEILER, DEBBIE        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN              18:46.69  25      31.83  1:05.66  1:39.65  2:13.66  2:47.69  3:21.88  3:55.96
                                                                       4:30.42  5:04.68  5:38.85  6:12.76  6:47.18  7:22.03  7:56.19
                                                                       8:30.15  9:04.26  9:38.48 10:12.66 10:46.83 11:21.26 11:55.32
                                                                      12:29.43 13:04.15 13:38.19 14:12.67 14:46.92 15:20.82 15:55.29
                                                                      16:29.58 17:03.87 17:38.33 18:12.86
ATKINS, KRISTIN       16 PC WEST VALLEY S              19:24.21  26      32.88  1:09.05  1:45.51  2:22.06  2:58.15  3:34.79  4:10.48
                                                                       4:46.47  5:22.31  5:58.19  6:34.12  7:09.80  7:45.96  8:21.81
                                                                       8:57.93  9:33.79 10:09.50 10:45.85 11:22.29 11:58.00 12:33.49
                                                                      13:08.50 13:43.66 14:18.26 14:53.10 15:27.68 16:02.43 16:36.40
                                                                      17:10.78 17:44.61 18:19.12 18:52.33
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY S              19:38.37  27      32.82  1:08.37  1:44.79  2:20.89  2:57.00  3:33.30  4:09.45
                                                                       4:45.39  5:21.31  5:57.04  6:32.87  7:09.03  7:44.95  8:21.06
                                                                       8:57.16  9:32.95 10:08.74 10:44.96 11:20.86 11:56.76 12:32.24
                                                                      13:08.03 13:43.27 14:18.45 14:54.01 15:29.59 16:05.46 16:41.24
                                                                      17:16.94 17:52.93 18:28.84 19:04.87
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVI              19:51.19  28      33.54  1:09.02  1:44.75  2:20.99  2:56.98  3:33.02  4:09.37
                                                                       4:45.79  5:21.40  5:57.78  6:34.16  7:10.03  7:46.20  8:22.16
                                                                       8:58.26  9:34.25 10:09.87 10:45.83 11:21.80 11:57.79 12:33.84
                                                                      13:10.20 13:46.31 14:22.17 14:58.80 15:35.47 16:12.04 16:48.75
                                                                      17:25.76 18:02.52 18:39.05 19:15.75
LAU, ERICA            15 PC LADERA OAKS                20:11.23  29      32.88  1:08.79  1:45.74  2:22.94  3:00.34  3:37.38  4:14.30
                                                                       4:51.75  5:29.46  6:07.40  6:44.91  7:22.42  7:59.93  8:37.66
                                                                       9:15.25  9:52.83 10:30.01 11:06.97 11:44.03 12:21.13 12:56.85
                                                                      13:32.56 14:09.05 14:46.03 15:22.89 16:00.03 16:36.78 17:13.76
                                                                      17:50.54 18:26.36 19:01.85 19:36.54
SAVELLI, ELLEN        15 PC DALY CITY DOL              20:17.99  30      33.52  1:11.30  1:48.63  2:26.32  3:03.60  3:40.97  4:18.71
                                                                       4:55.81  5:33.27  6:10.61  6:47.48  7:24.45  8:01.61  8:38.78
                                                                       9:15.89  9:53.29 10:31.12 11:07.83 11:44.91 12:22.28 12:59.36
                                                                      13:36.09 14:12.96 14:49.98 15:26.93 16:03.96 16:41.02 17:17.37
                                                                      17:54.29 18:31.92 19:08.56 19:45.05
ANDREWS, ERIN         15 PC MONTEREY BAY                 DQUED
BANKS, MELISSA        16 PC CABRILLO THRE                DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   OPEN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KNAPP, ASHLEY         17 PC TERRAPINS SWI    28.20   1    27.76 F1
HART, LINDSAY         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI    29.54   2    28.79 F2
CONTE, ADRIENNE       15 PC MONTEREY BAY     30.86   9    29.74 F3
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CL    30.43   6    30.23 F4
SANDLIN, MEGHAN       16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    30.12   4    30.72 F5
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    31.09  10    30.72 F5
REINGOLD, REBECCA     16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    30.31   5          F
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC CABRILLO THRE    30.80   8          F

BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVI    31.46  15    30.90 C1
TURMAN, AMANDA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    31.57  17    31.08 C2
BEEGER, ELISE         17 PC LADERA OAKS      31.60  18    31.53 C3
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    32.06  22    31.80 C4
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     14 PC MISSION SAN J    31.86  21    31.87 C5

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   WOMENS   OPEN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   11
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWI    31.26  13    32.30 C6
WONDERGEN, EMMA       14 CA SOUTH COUNTY     31.56  16    32.33 C7
NELSON, KATEY         13 PC SANTA ROSA NE    31.67  19          C

KNAPP, ASHLEY         17 PC TERRAPINS SWI    28.20   1
HART, LINDSAY         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI    29.54   2
KANG, HANNAH          17 PC MONTEREY BAY     29.94   3
SANDLIN, MEGHAN       16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    30.12   4
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CL    30.43   6
HEARN, KATRINA        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM     30.54   7
CONTE, ADRIENNE       15 PC MONTEREY BAY     30.86   9
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    31.09  10
SCHULZ, CASEY         14 PC CABRILLO THRE    31.12  11
STRAW, LIZZY          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    31.19  12
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWI    31.26  13
JAKE, GABBY           13 PC MONTEREY BAY     31.33  14
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVI    31.46  15
WONDERGEN, EMMA       14 CA SOUTH COUNTY     31.56  16
TURMAN, AMANDA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    31.57  17
BEEGER, ELISE         17 PC LADERA OAKS      31.60  18
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     13 PC STANFORD COVI    31.71  20
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     14 PC MISSION SAN J    31.86  21
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN    32.06  22
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     14 PC ORINDA AQUATI    32.15  23
RODDY, ERIKA          11 PC KORET YOUTH S    32.19  24
OVERBY, JENNA         15 PC SANTA CLARA S    32.37  25
STARKIE, EMILY        16 CA SOUTH COUNTY     32.38  26
REED, ERIN            14 PC SAN BENITO AQ    32.51  27
KLEMIN, SARA          17 PC UNATTACHED PA    32.53  28
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      16 PC WEST COAST AQ    32.61  29
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOL    32.69  30
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    32.76  31
OLIN, LAUREN          16 PC SANTA ROSA NE    33.06  32
HILL, KRISTINA        13 PC SALINAS VALLE    33.10  33
ECKEST, AMBER         15 CA SOUTH COUNTY     33.12  34
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI    33.33  35
MATTERN, MEGAN        17 PC CABRILLO THRE    33.53  36
LINNEY, CLAIRE        14 PC CABRILLO THRE    33.99  37
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    34.05  38
TRAPPE, CHRISTINA     16 PC SEBASTAPOL SE    34.25  39
MARA, KATHRYN         16 PC MISSION SAN J    35.05  40
SANTOS, NINA          15 PC MISSION SAN J    35.14  41
MCMAHON, ALISON       16 PC SANTA ROSA NE    35.71  42
ERNSTER, ROBIN        16 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    38.58  43
GOMEZ, CYNTHIA        16 PC SALINAS VALLE   DQUED
MELICK, RACHEL        18 PC SANTA ROSA NE   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     56.49
   SECTIONAL   1:02.69

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BISHOP, BROOKE        15 PC STANFORD COVI    56.13   1    58.25 F1  P    27.42
                                                                    F    28.12
COTA, STEPHANIE       14 SN UNATTACHED SI  1:00.05   3  1:00.66 F2  P    28.90
                                                                    F    29.57

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     15 PC MISSION SAN J  1:01.08   8  1:01.34 F3  P    29.55
                                                                    F    29.80
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:02.40  12  1:02.37 F4  P    30.86
                                                                    F    30.98
LEY, NIKKI            15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:02.65  13  1:02.49 F5  P    30.26
                                                                    F    30.58
WONG, KATHERINE N.    15 PC LADERA OAKS    1:02.11  10  1:02.74 F6  P    30.80
                                                                    F    31.02
MORSILLI, HEATHER     17 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:03.15  15  1:03.89 F7  P    31.01
                                                                    F    31.66
JOSLIN, MARIE         17 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:03.50  17  1:04.64 F8  P    30.87
                                                                    F    31.48

BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:04.44  25  1:03.81 C1  P    31.33
                                                                    F    31.67
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:05.30  32  1:04.08 C2  P    32.62
                                                                    F    31.86
WALKER, JENNIFER      14 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:05.31  33  1:05.62 C3  P    31.42
                                                                    F    31.99
DUNN, MEGHAN          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:03.69  18          C   P    31.27
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:03.71  19          C   P    30.90
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:04.31  23          C   P    31.82
HAGEY, KATIE          15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:04.34  24          C   P    31.59
SALLEE, MARIA         15 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  1:05.10  30          C   P    31.71

BISHOP, BROOKE        15 PC STANFORD COVI    56.13   1              P    27.42
ROGERS, LAUREN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    58.90   2              P    28.99
COTA, STEPHANIE       14 SN UNATTACHED SI  1:00.05   3              P    28.90
KNAPP, ASHLEY         17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:00.13   4              P    29.55
HART, LINDSAY         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:00.58   5              P    29.87
JENKINS, COURTNEY     15 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:00.64   6              P    30.06
WUNSCHEL, MARI        15 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:01.03   7              P    29.56
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     15 PC MISSION SAN J  1:01.08   8              P    29.55
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:01.35   9              P    30.38
WONG, KATHERINE N.    15 PC LADERA OAKS    1:02.11  10              P    30.80
SIMS, AMANDA          12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:02.12  11              P    30.44
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:02.40  12              P    30.86
LEY, NIKKI            15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:02.65  13              P    30.26
CONTE, ADRIENNE       15 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:03.09  14              P    31.32
MORSILLI, HEATHER     17 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:03.15  15              P    31.01
CORNELL, ABBEY        17 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:03.40  16              P    31.69
JOSLIN, MARIE         17 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:03.50  17              P    30.87
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:03.77  20              P    31.10
KROPP, JULIA          15 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:03.89  21              P    31.15
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:03.91  22              P    31.42
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:04.44  25              P    31.33
NELSON, KATEY         13 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:04.79  26              P    32.25
ROTHROCK, MARIKA      14 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:05.02  28              P    31.18
SALLEE, VANESSA       18 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:05.02  27              P    31.54
ESTEP, JESSICA        15 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:05.03  29              P    31.83
SATER, KATY           17 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:05.14  31              P    32.21
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:05.30  32              P    32.62
WALKER, JENNIFER      14 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:05.31  33              P    31.42
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:05.38  34              P    32.29
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:05.49  35              P    31.87
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:05.88  36              P    32.38
TAKAKI, CARLENE       16 PC SILICON VALLE  1:05.89  37              P    32.05
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:05.95  38              P    32.53
WENZLAU, BECKY        13 PC STANFORD COVI  1:06.15  39              P    32.86
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:06.34  40              P    32.35

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   27
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:06.42  41              P    32.48
GILMORE, AIDAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:06.71  42              P    32.54
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:06.80  43              P    32.34
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:06.86  44              P    31.74
DAVIS, ALISON         14 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:06.87  45              P    32.55
BRADFORD, JACKIE      15 PC SILICON VALLE  1:06.91  47              P    32.27
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:06.91  46              P    33.07
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:07.15  48              P    32.85
SMITH, HELEN          15 PC SILICON VALLE  1:07.19  49              P    32.67
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVI  1:07.55  50              P    33.35
CHU, JESSICA          15 PC SAN MATEO AQU  1:07.69  51              P    33.24
VANHORNE, KATIE       16 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:07.80  52              P    32.33
MUENTER, JENNA        16 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:07.81  53              P    32.67
BEEGER, ELISE         17 PC LADERA OAKS    1:07.87  54              P    32.79
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:07.88  55              P    33.59
RODDY, ERIKA          11 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:08.07  56              P    33.15
OTTER, ELIZABETH      15 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:08.14  57              P    33.38
OVERBY, JENNA         15 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:08.16  58              P    33.00
WONDERGEN, EMMA       14 CA SOUTH COUNTY   1:08.69  59              P    33.57
METCALF, VANESSA      16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:08.74  60              P    33.24
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     14 PC MISSION SAN J  1:09.12  61              P    33.58
ECKEST, AMBER         15 CA SOUTH COUNTY   1:09.22  62              P    34.29
LAMAY, BRITTANY       18 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:09.32  63              P    33.82
JOHNSON, MICHELLE     16 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:09.65  64              P    33.40
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:09.74  65              P    34.05
MABERLEY, URSI        16 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:10.10  66              P    34.75
KLEMIN, SARA          17 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:10.20  67              P    33.87
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:10.35  68              P    34.71
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:10.51  69              P    35.15
CONROW, KALEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:10.52  70              P    34.92
DELLAMANO, MONICA     16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:10.59  71              P    34.89
TRAPPE, CHRISTINA     16 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  1:10.87  72              P    34.35
PERRYMAN, LESLIE      16 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:11.39  73              P    35.55
ZAPATA, JEAN          16 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:11.58  74              P    35.10
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:12.01  75              P    35.21
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:13.77  76              P    36.43
MARA, KATHRYN         16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:14.20  77              P    36.47
BHAT, NIDHI           14 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:15.13  78              P    36.79
BAILEY, LISA          17 PC CABRILLO THRE  NO SHOW
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIV  NO SHOW

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:01.79
   SECTIONAL   2:14.49

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BISHOP, BROOKE        15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:03.00   1  2:03.18 F1  P    30.11  1:01.53  1:32.30
                                                                    F    29.41  1:00.38  1:31.87
ROGERS, LAUREN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:03.45   2  2:03.59 F2  P    29.56  1:00.72  1:32.45
                                                                    F    29.80  1:00.96  1:32.65
KNAPP, ASHLEY         17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:08.20   4  2:08.11 F3  P    30.24  1:02.62  1:35.58
                                                                    F    30.19  1:02.46  1:35.46
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:10.20   7  2:08.64 F4  P    31.04  1:03.75  1:37.09
                                                                    F    31.15  1:03.46  1:36.29
HART, LINDSAY         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:06.92   3  2:08.79 F5  P    30.84  1:02.81  1:35.21
                                                                    F    30.91  1:03.54  1:36.36

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TIEDEMAN, KATE        17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:08.51   5  2:09.40 F6  P    30.55  1:02.77  1:35.65
                                                                    F    32.22  1:05.73  1:37.71
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:10.75   9  2:10.22 F7  P    32.00  1:05.82  1:39.27
                                                                    F    31.98  1:05.92  1:39.11
COTA, STEPHANIE       14 SN UNATTACHED SI  2:09.46   6  2:11.85 F8  P    30.09  1:02.79  1:35.92
                                                                    F    31.71  1:05.36  1:38.91

MORSILLI, HEATHER     17 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:12.49  10  2:11.36 C1  P    32.17  1:05.68  1:39.66
                                                                    F    31.96  1:05.16  1:38.66
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:12.51  11  2:11.46 C2  P    31.82  1:05.32  1:39.16
                                                                    F    32.05  1:05.31  1:38.58
SALLEE, VANESSA       18 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:14.50  17  2:13.33 C3  P    31.87  1:05.61  1:40.30
                                                                    F    31.67  1:05.32  1:39.51
BEYER, COURTNEY       15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:13.64  14  2:13.99 C4  P    31.99  1:04.95  1:38.91
                                                                    F    32.26  1:05.70  1:39.70
SULPRIZIO, GINA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:13.25  13  2:15.03 C5  P    31.96  1:05.22  1:39.06
                                                                    F    32.55  1:06.41  1:40.66
GREGG, LAURA          16 PC STANFORD COVI  2:13.19  12  2:15.19 C6  P    32.24  1:05.58  1:39.27
                                                                    F    33.20  1:07.38  1:41.43
WUNSCHEL, MARI        15 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:14.42  15  2:16.27 C7  P    31.02  1:05.31  1:40.53
                                                                    F    32.05  1:07.09  1:42.50
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:14.87  19  2:18.35 C8  P    32.06  1:06.40  1:40.97
                                                                    F    32.57  1:07.77  1:43.05

BISHOP, BROOKE        15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:03.00   1              P    30.11  1:01.53  1:32.30
ROGERS, LAUREN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:03.45   2              P    29.56  1:00.72  1:32.45
HART, LINDSAY         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:06.92   3              P    30.84  1:02.81  1:35.21
KNAPP, ASHLEY         17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:08.20   4              P    30.24  1:02.62  1:35.58
TIEDEMAN, KATE        17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:08.51   5              P    30.55  1:02.77  1:35.65
COTA, STEPHANIE       14 SN UNATTACHED SI  2:09.46   6              P    30.09  1:02.79  1:35.92
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:10.20   7              P    31.04  1:03.75  1:37.09
BAILEY, LAUREN        16 PC STANFORD COVI  2:10.25   8              P    31.36  1:04.16  1:37.73
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:10.75   9              P    32.00  1:05.82  1:39.27
MORSILLI, HEATHER     17 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:12.49  10              P    32.17  1:05.68  1:39.66
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:12.51  11              P    31.82  1:05.32  1:39.16
GREGG, LAURA          16 PC STANFORD COVI  2:13.19  12              P    32.24  1:05.58  1:39.27
SULPRIZIO, GINA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:13.25  13              P    31.96  1:05.22  1:39.06
BEYER, COURTNEY       15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:13.64  14              P    31.99  1:04.95  1:38.91
WUNSCHEL, MARI        15 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:14.42  15              P    31.02  1:05.31  1:40.53
SALLEE, VANESSA       18 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:14.50  17              P    31.87  1:05.61  1:40.30
WHITE, HEATHER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:14.50  16              P    32.26  1:06.33  1:40.68
CORNELL, ABBEY        17 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:14.71  18              P    31.91  1:06.48  1:41.07
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:14.87  19              P    32.06  1:06.40  1:40.97
LOUGEE, DENA          15 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:14.91  20              P    32.21  1:06.38  1:40.81
HEATH, SARAH          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:14.99  21              P    32.67  1:07.03  1:41.27
NELSON, KATEY         13 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:15.04  22              P    32.77  1:06.54  1:41.23
BRICE, SHILOH         16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:15.20  23              P    33.07  1:07.11  1:41.43
WONG, KATHERINE N.    15 PC LADERA OAKS    2:15.46  24              P    32.14  1:05.65  1:40.63
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:15.85  25              P    31.55  1:05.44  1:40.64
LEY, NIKKI            15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:16.30  26              P    32.62  1:06.98  1:42.00
KANG, HANNAH          17 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:16.68  27              P    32.29  1:07.16  1:42.00
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:17.37  28              P    32.64  1:07.52  1:43.09
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH    14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:17.88  29              P    32.68  1:07.21  1:42.61
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:18.20  30              P    33.46  1:08.03  1:43.26
HAGEY, KATIE          15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:18.60  31              P    32.77  1:07.62  1:43.38
WOO, JENNIFER         16 PC MISSION SAN J  2:18.80  32              P    33.05  1:07.98  1:43.88
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:18.95  33              P    32.92  1:07.73  1:43.45
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:19.28  34              P    32.85  1:07.80  1:43.53
JOSLIN, MARIE         17 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:19.41  35              P    33.07  1:08.56  1:45.18
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:19.44  36              P    32.82  1:08.18  1:43.98

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:19.59  37              P    33.40  1:08.55  1:44.41
CAINES, LAUREN        14 SN UNATTACHED SI  2:19.62  38              P    32.29  1:07.35  1:43.47
SITTS, KELLY          15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:19.69  39              P    32.94  1:08.59  1:44.36
HUNT-HIGGINS, MEGAN   15 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:19.87  40              P    33.08  1:08.66  1:44.83
ROTHROCK, MARIKA      14 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:20.22  41              P    32.90  1:07.90  1:44.45
ZEIDLER, KAYLA        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:20.24  42              P    33.16  1:08.63  1:44.79
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:20.38  43              P    32.42  1:08.34  1:44.98
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:20.39  44              P    33.13  1:08.26  1:44.86
CHANG, MARISA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:22.14  45              P    33.47  1:08.93  1:45.59
GILMORE, AIDAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:22.17  46              P    33.87  1:09.38  1:45.92
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:22.25  47              P    32.19  1:08.00  1:45.05
SALLEE, MARIA         15 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  2:22.75  48              P    34.05  1:09.96  1:47.07
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:22.79  49              P    33.60  1:10.08  1:46.56
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:22.93  50              P    33.23  1:08.81  1:45.78
BRECHT, LAUREN        15 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:23.27  52              P    33.86  1:10.32  1:47.59
STRAW, LIZZY          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:23.27  51              P    33.58  1:09.17  1:46.37
COMPTON, RACHELLE     17 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:23.50  53              P    35.26  1:11.96  1:48.34
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:23.83  54              P    28.76  1:11.68  1:48.06
BEEGER, ELISE         17 PC LADERA OAKS    2:24.05  55              P    34.40  1:11.24  1:48.01
WALKER, JENNIFER      14 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:24.16  56              P    33.49  1:09.54  1:47.40
SANDLIN, MEGHAN       16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:24.34  57              P    35.03  1:11.86  1:48.28
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OD   2:24.52  58              P    34.34  1:10.99  1:48.48
RODDY, ERIKA          11 PC KORET YOUTH S  2:24.79  59              P    34.46  1:11.23  1:48.39
GOLEZ, JILLENE        15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:25.16  60              P    33.93  1:10.57  1:48.09
OTTER, ELIZABETH      15 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:25.22  61              P    34.34  1:10.79  1:48.17
BAILEY, LISA          17 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:25.33  62              P    34.37  1:10.91  1:48.27
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:25.40  63              P    34.10  1:11.13  1:48.64
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOL  2:25.52  64              P    34.77  1:11.41  1:48.72
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:25.54  65              P    35.22  1:11.98  1:48.94
PETERSEN, LISA        17 PC MISSION SAN J  2:25.56  66              P    35.67  1:12.42  1:49.23
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:25.64  67              P    34.67  1:11.23  1:48.13
LAMAY, BRITTANY       18 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:25.67  68              P    35.12  1:11.93  1:49.15
PETRONI, NATALIE      13 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:25.83  69              P    34.13  1:11.58  1:49.63
CHU, JESSICA          15 PC SAN MATEO AQU  2:26.08  70              P    35.24  1:12.00  1:49.19
VANHORNE, KATIE       16 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:26.09  71              P    33.03  1:09.49  1:47.89
FERRARIS, CHRISTINE   16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:26.13  72              P    35.92  1:12.51  1:49.55
WENZLAU, BECKY        13 PC STANFORD COVI  2:26.41  73              P    35.38  1:12.82  1:50.01
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:26.71  74              P    34.39  1:11.45  1:49.26
DAVIS, ALISON         14 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:27.06  75              P    35.12  1:11.95  1:49.39
METCALF, VANESSA      16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:27.32  76              P    35.67  1:13.60  1:51.51
ECKEST, AMBER         15 CA SOUTH COUNTY   2:27.50  77              P    35.14  1:12.23  1:50.53
MILLER, MOLLY         17 PC KORET YOUTH S  2:28.75  78              P    35.71  1:13.09  1:51.31
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:29.78  80              P    35.28  1:13.46  1:52.38
JOHNSON, EVA          16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:29.78  79              P    28.41  1:13.44  1:51.55
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:29.79  81              P    36.95  1:15.21  1:53.04
FRAZIER, BARBARA      15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:30.04  82              P    36.39  1:14.31  1:52.43
CONROW, KALEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:30.28  83              P    35.79  1:13.55  1:52.32
CHOSICH, KALI         17 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:30.57  84              P    35.61  1:13.14  1:51.74
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:30.79  85              P    35.31  1:12.94  1:52.24
TRAPPE, CHRISTINA     16 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  2:30.89  86              P    35.18  1:13.06  1:51.83
OLIN, LAUREN          16 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:31.30  87              P    35.15  1:13.34  1:52.36
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:32.01  89              P    36.62  1:14.47  1:52.82
REED, ERIN            14 PC SAN BENITO AQ  2:32.01  88              P    34.81  1:13.53  1:52.89
MELICK, RACHEL        18 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:32.42  90              P    36.06  1:14.31  1:53.64
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS    2:34.00  91              P    36.87  1:15.93  1:55.18
POSADAS, DANIELLE     16 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:34.17  92              P    35.31  1:14.10  1:54.48
ZAPATA, JEAN          16 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:34.56  93              P    36.49  1:15.67  1:55.22
LOK, LIBBY            16 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:35.45  94              P    35.88  1:14.94  1:55.21
LINNEY, CLAIRE        14 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:35.62  95              P    35.85  1:15.35  1:56.12
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:35.78  96              P    36.79  1:16.85  1:56.72

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    7
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KLEMIN, SARA          17 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:36.71  97              P    36.63  1:15.78  1:56.53
GOFF, TESS            16 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:37.58  98              P    37.65  1:17.27  1:57.97
YANG, KATHERINE       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:38.81  99              P    37.52  1:16.87  1:57.79
MCMAHON, ALISON       16 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:39.40  99              P    36.69  1:16.58  1:58.53
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:40.12  99              P    38.53  1:19.54  2:00.22
ANDREWS, ERIN         15 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:42.81  99              P    37.69  1:18.09  2:00.63
BHAT, NIDHI           14 PC WEST VALLEY S   DQUED                   P    37.90  1:18.10  1:59.49
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  NO SHOW
DUNN, MEGHAN          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT   DQUED                   P    33.13  1:08.70  1:44.94

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   OPEN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MORGAN, ERIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PA    30.52   3    30.63 F1
MERLONE, GINA         17 PC PALO ALTO SWI    30.51   2    30.75 F2
LIPPE-KLEIN, JULIA    16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    32.33   6    31.90 F3
KENDALL, ASHLEY       15 PC MISSION SAN J    31.32   4    32.53 F4
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SE    32.46   8    32.56 F5
STARKIE, EMILY        16 CA SOUTH COUNTY     33.24  13    33.97 F6
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     14 PC ORINDA AQUATI    33.63  18          F
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    34.13  21          F

MARA, KATHRYN         16 PC MISSION SAN J    34.16  22    33.44 C1
BURKE, JENNIFER       13 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    36.17  32    34.99 C2
SHORT, MARISA         17 PC UNATTACHED PA    34.19  23          C
SHARP, EMILY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    34.20  24          C
GREEN, NICOLE         17 PC SILICON VALLE    34.64  28          C
PERRYMAN, KELLY       14 PC WEST COAST AQ    35.61  30          C
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWI    35.89  31          C
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIV    37.20  35          C

AVILLA, LEAH          15 PC SAN RAMON LIV    30.49   1
MERLONE, GINA         17 PC PALO ALTO SWI    30.51   2
MORGAN, ERIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PA    30.52   3
KENDALL, ASHLEY       15 PC MISSION SAN J    31.32   4
HUANG, CHELSEA        13 PC KORET YOUTH S    32.24   5
LIPPE-KLEIN, JULIA    16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    32.33   6
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   13 SN GREENHAVEN SW    32.38   7
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SE    32.46   8
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC KORET YOUTH S    32.58   9
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQ    32.69  10
NAMBA, ALEXA          15 PC STANFORD COVI    32.99  11
SCHONBORN, LINDSAY    13 PC ORINDA AQUATI    33.08  12
STARKIE, EMILY        16 CA SOUTH COUNTY     33.24  13
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN    33.25  14
SIMENS, DENISE        14 PC SAN BENITO AQ    33.35  15
WIKHOLM, LAUREN       15 CC SANTA MARIA S    33.50  16
LEVY, SOPHIE          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    33.60  17
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     13 PC STANFORD COVI    33.72  19
MOSKOVITZ, LAUREN     17 PC SEBASTAPOL SE    34.08  20
MARA, KATHRYN         16 PC MISSION SAN J    34.16  22
NASCIMENTO, AMANDA    17 PC SAN RAMON LIV    34.25  25
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    34.52  26
TANSUWAN, EMILY       17 PC STANFORD COVI    34.55  27
KNEPP, KATIE          17 PC MONTEREY BAY     35.22  29

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   WOMENS   OPEN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   31
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BURKE, JENNIFER       13 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    36.17  32
ROZAL, JANESSA        15 PC DALY CITY DOL    36.41  33
LOGAN, MELISSA        15 PC WEST COAST AQ    37.19  34
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    37.85  36
MATTERN, MEGAN        17 PC CABRILLO THRE    38.05  37
LINNEY, CLAIRE        14 PC CABRILLO THRE    38.26  38
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    38.66  39
BATEMON, JOY          15 PC UNATTACHED PA    38.75  40
MARTIN, CATHERINE     15 PC PALO ALTO SWI    39.15  41
SANTOS, NINA          15 PC MISSION SAN J    42.93  42

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:03.99
   SECTIONAL   1:10.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MORGAN, ERIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:06.09   3  1:05.92 F1  P    31.35
                                                                    F    31.69
MERLONE, GINA         17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:05.49   1  1:06.19 F2  P    30.79
                                                                    F    31.47
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:06.70   4  1:07.69 F3  P    31.62
                                                                    F    32.30
MILLER, KIMBERLY      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:08.80   8  1:08.17 F4  P    32.71
                                                                    F    32.63
LIPPE-KLEIN, JULIA    16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:07.91   5  1:08.32 F5  P    32.13
                                                                    F    32.75
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   13 SN GREENHAVEN SW  1:09.21   9  1:09.60 F6  P    33.57
                                                                    F    33.44
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:08.29   7  1:11.54 F7  P    32.52
                                                                    F    33.49
THURMAN, AMY          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:08.17   6          F   P    32.69

KENDALL, ASHLEY       15 PC MISSION SAN J  1:09.24  10  1:08.52 C1  P    32.89
                                                                    F    32.69
HUANG, JESSICA        17 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:09.48  12  1:09.46 C2  P    32.63
                                                                    F    33.16
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:09.80  13  1:09.52 C3  P    33.49
                                                                    F    33.53
BALLENGER, MARIE      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:10.18  17  1:09.66 C4  P    33.92
                                                                    F    33.55
DORIA, ANGELA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:10.08  15  1:10.14 C5  P    33.65
                                                                    F    34.22
WIKHOLM, LAUREN       15 CC SANTA MARIA S  1:10.16  16  1:10.99 C6  P    33.17
                                                                    F    34.22
NAMBA, ALEXA          15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:09.87  14  1:11.24 C7  P    33.35
                                                                    F    33.92
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:09.37  11  1:11.80 C8  P    32.91
                                                                    F    34.24

MERLONE, GINA         17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:05.49   1              P    30.79
WEIMAN, CANDACE       17 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:05.96   2              P    30.98
MORGAN, ERIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:06.09   3              P    31.35
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:06.70   4              P    31.62
LIPPE-KLEIN, JULIA    16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:07.91   5              P    32.13
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:08.29   7              P    32.52
MILLER, KIMBERLY      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:08.80   8              P    32.71
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   13 SN GREENHAVEN SW  1:09.21   9              P    33.57

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KENDALL, ASHLEY       15 PC MISSION SAN J  1:09.24  10              P    32.89
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:09.37  11              P    32.91
HUANG, JESSICA        17 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:09.48  12              P    32.63
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:09.80  13              P    33.49
NAMBA, ALEXA          15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:09.87  14              P    33.35
DORIA, ANGELA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:10.08  15              P    33.65
WIKHOLM, LAUREN       15 CC SANTA MARIA S  1:10.16  16              P    33.17
BALLENGER, MARIE      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:10.18  17              P    33.92
TURMAN, AMANDA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:10.34  18              P    34.34
FULLER, AMY           16 PC STANFORD COVI  1:10.52  19              P    33.35
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:10.66  20              P    33.28
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:10.70  21              P    33.87
WOODRUFF, KELLY       15 PN CASCADE SWIM   1:10.75  22              P    34.01
BANKS, MELISSA        16 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:10.93  23              P    34.20
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:11.20  24              P    34.14
BRICE, SHILOH         16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:11.22  25              P    34.14
BEVER, MAGGIE         15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:11.29  26              P    33.81
UBACH, JOANA          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:11.36  27              P    34.08
PATERA, MEGAN         16 CC SANTA MARIA S  1:11.43  28              P    34.35
FRAZIER, BARBARA      15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:11.75  29              P    34.26
STARKIE, EMILY        16 CA SOUTH COUNTY   1:11.87  30              P    34.04
HUANG, CHELSEA        13 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:11.90  31              P    34.19
SALLEE, VANESSA       18 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:11.97  32              P    34.45
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:12.09  33              P    34.35
BAILEY, LAUREN        16 PC STANFORD COVI  1:12.14  34              P    34.45
GREGG, LAURA          16 PC STANFORD COVI  1:12.31  35              P    34.89
SALISBURY, LOUISA     16 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:12.32  36              P    33.74
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:12.39  37              P    34.71
ROGERS, ALYSSA        14 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:12.43  38              P    34.09
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:12.72  39              P    35.22
WHITE, HEATHER        13 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:12.79  40              P    34.60
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:12.81  41              P    34.16
TANSUWAN, EMILY       17 PC STANFORD COVI  1:13.05  42              P    34.73
MILLER, MOLLY         17 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:13.11  43              P    34.50
LEVY, SOPHIE          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:13.20  45              P    34.80
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  1:13.20  44              P    35.10
IVRY, JESSICA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:13.31  46              P    34.32
MARA, KATHRYN         16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:13.35  47              P    34.28
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:13.56  48              P    34.94
DECESARE, DIANA       14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:13.67  49              P    36.24
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:13.71  51              P    34.94
VINCENT, DANYELLE     15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:13.71  50              P    35.42
SHORT, MARISA         17 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:13.93  52              P    35.06
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     13 PC STANFORD COVI  1:13.96  54              P    35.25
TKALCEVIC, TINA       16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:13.96  53              P    35.43
SHARP, EMILY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:14.09  56              P    34.80
WUNSCHEL, MARI        15 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:14.09  55              P    34.60
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:14.10  57              P    35.15
SALLEE, MARIA         15 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  1:14.11  58              P    35.54
BRICKER, NATALIE      15 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:14.14  60              P    35.01
GRAHAM, CHRISTINE     15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:14.14  59              P    34.74
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:14.27  61              P    35.77
DRAKE, TARA           18 PC STANFORD COVI  1:14.56  62              P    35.57
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  1:14.66  63              P    35.91
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:14.68  64              P    35.86
OKUDA, KELSI          13 PC STANFORD COVI  1:14.91  65              P    35.84
BURKE, JENNIFER       13 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:15.04  66              P    35.14
MAGANA, ACELA         17 SN GREENHAVEN SW  1:15.05  67              P    34.82
CHU, JESSICA          15 PC SAN MATEO AQU  1:15.38  68              P    36.37
BRECHT, LAUREN        15 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:15.61  69              P    36.15

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT    9
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DUNN, MEGHAN          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:15.70  70              P    35.87
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:15.83  71              P    35.56
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:15.89  72              P    36.47
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:15.94  73              P    36.38
ERNSTER, ROBIN        16 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:16.03  75              P    35.25
KNEPP, KATIE          17 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:16.03  74              P    35.95
BAILEY, LISA          17 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:16.18  76              P    36.40
SANTIAGO, LEONELA     17 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:16.22  77              P    35.71
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:16.31  78              P    36.10
PERRYMAN, KELLY       14 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:16.43  79              P    36.95
ROZAL, JANESSA        15 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:16.45  80              P    36.61
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:16.66  81              P    37.04
JOSLIN, MARIE         17 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:16.71  82              P    36.81
LEARY, KATIE          15 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:16.72  83              P    36.93
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:16.96  84              P    36.16
KUCERA, HEIDI         13 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:16.98  85              P    36.76
LARSEN, CHRISTINA     16 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:17.26  86              P    36.32
MCCOY, TIFFY          17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:17.37  87              P    36.48
GRIMM, ERIN           16 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:17.40  88              P    36.18
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      15 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:17.42  89              P    37.65
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:17.56  90              P    37.31
FURBER, CATHERINE     14 CC SANTA MARIA S  1:17.77  91              P    38.20
PHILLIPS, KATLIN      14 CC SANTA MARIA S  1:17.92  92              P    37.11
CHOSICH, KALI         17 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:18.36  93              P    36.88
PUGLIESE, CARLA       15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:18.44  94              P    36.89
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:18.99  95              P    37.66
CHARVOZ, CAROLYNE     14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:19.28  96              P    38.18
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:19.32  98              P    38.44
VALLEE, AMANDA        15 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:19.32  97              P    37.58
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:19.33  99              P    38.48
PLUME, ELIZABETH      17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:19.41  99              P    37.60
SILVA, CRYSTAL        17 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:19.87  99              P    38.28
CARLSON, NIKKI        15 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:19.88  99              P    38.05
WALKER, JENNIFER      14 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:19.89  99              P    37.98
ECKARD, ASHLEY        15 PC MISSION SAN J  1:20.15  99              P    38.91
SWEENEY, KATIE        14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:20.16  99              P    38.30
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:20.21  99              P    38.22
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:20.35  99              P    38.25
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:21.75  99              P    38.16
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:21.76  99              P    39.17
GOFF, TESS            16 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:21.95  99              P    38.72
DAVIS, ALISON         14 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:22.21  99              P    39.97
BATEMON, JOY          15 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:22.46  99              P    39.76
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:22.73  99              P    39.34
LINNEY, CLAIRE        14 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:22.78  99              P    39.71
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:23.11  99              P    39.58
GOSSAGE, ALEXANDRA    13 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:23.29  99              P    39.48
IM, FRANCINE          14 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:23.54  99              P    39.22
TRAPPE, CHRISTINA     16 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  1:24.45  99              P    40.13
MARTIN, CATHERINE     15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:27.04  99              P    40.71
NELSON, JULIE         17 PC PLEASANTON SE   DQUED                   P    29.32

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:18.29
   SECTIONAL   2:32.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:24.69   4  2:23.26 F1  P    33.54  1:10.62  1:47.41
                                                                    F    33.49  1:10.24  1:47.11
MILLER, KIMBERLY      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:23.76   3  2:23.44 F2  P    32.94  1:08.98  1:46.19
                                                                    F    32.21  1:08.55  1:45.63
WOODRUFF, KELLY       15 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:30.53  14  2:25.90 F3  P    35.37  1:13.76  1:52.42
                                                                    F    34.23  1:11.32  1:48.39
MORGAN, ERIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:25.48   6  2:27.48 F4  P    32.37  1:09.06  1:47.37
                                                                    F    33.22  1:10.17  1:48.81
LIPPE-KLEIN, JULIA    16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:29.44  12  2:29.67 F5  P    33.90  1:12.41  1:51.46
                                                                    F    34.06  1:12.94  1:51.57
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:27.02   7  2:29.80 F6  P    33.80  1:10.60  1:48.62
                                                                    F    33.75  1:11.28  1:50.10
SALLEE, VANESSA       18 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:30.32  13  2:30.11 F7  P    34.70  1:12.67  1:51.04
                                                                    F    34.71  1:12.78  1:51.44
KENDALL, ASHLEY       15 PC MISSION SAN J  2:28.49  10  2:32.51 F8  P    34.13  1:12.23  1:50.56
                                                                    F    35.08  1:14.38  1:53.67

ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:33.20  26  2:27.34 C1  P    35.62  1:15.40  1:55.10
                                                                    F    33.75  1:11.27  1:49.49
UBACH, JOANA          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:31.94  22  2:30.63 C2  P    34.82  1:13.04  1:52.06
                                                                    F    35.04  1:12.79  1:51.21
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:30.88  15  2:31.11 C3  P    34.52  1:12.79  1:52.00
                                                                    F    34.89  1:12.47  1:51.62
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:31.21  18  2:32.06 C4  P    35.53  1:13.75  1:52.47
                                                                    F    35.94  1:14.15  1:53.51
FULLER, AMY           16 PC STANFORD COVI  2:31.27  19  2:32.69 C5  P    34.73  1:13.67  1:52.56
                                                                    F    35.46  1:14.52  1:53.79
BAILEY, LAUREN        16 PC STANFORD COVI  2:32.49  23  2:33.88 C6  P    35.41  1:13.71  1:53.44
                                                                    F    35.93  1:15.25  1:54.80
NAMBA, ALEXA          15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:33.19  25          C   P    35.70  1:14.76  1:54.21
GENTRY, KELLY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:33.37  27          C   P    35.28  1:13.76  1:53.34

HEATH, SAMANTHA       14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:17.25   1              P    32.12  1:06.95  1:42.32
AVILLA, LEAH          15 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:18.89   2              P    32.57  1:08.36  1:43.59
MILLER, KIMBERLY      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:23.76   3              P    32.94  1:08.98  1:46.19
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:24.69   4              P    33.54  1:10.62  1:47.41
HUANG, JESSICA        17 PC KORET YOUTH S  2:25.44   5              P    33.29  1:10.11  1:47.77
MORGAN, ERIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:25.48   6              P    32.37  1:09.06  1:47.37
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:27.02   7              P    33.80  1:10.60  1:48.62
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:27.86   8              P    34.51  1:12.04  1:49.94
PATERA, MEGAN         16 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:28.25   9              P    34.23  1:11.65  1:50.00
KENDALL, ASHLEY       15 PC MISSION SAN J  2:28.49  10              P    34.13  1:12.23  1:50.56
DORIA, ANGELA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:29.21  11              P    35.00  1:12.63  1:51.05
LIPPE-KLEIN, JULIA    16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:29.44  12              P    33.90  1:12.41  1:51.46
SALLEE, VANESSA       18 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:30.32  13              P    34.70  1:12.67  1:51.04
WOODRUFF, KELLY       15 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:30.53  14              P    35.37  1:13.76  1:52.42
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:30.88  15              P    34.52  1:12.79  1:52.00
BRICE, SHILOH         16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:31.05  16              P    35.60  1:13.68  1:52.32
BANKS, MELISSA        16 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:31.14  17              P    35.11  1:14.35  1:53.39
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:31.21  18              P    35.53  1:13.75  1:52.47
FULLER, AMY           16 PC STANFORD COVI  2:31.27  19              P    34.73  1:13.67  1:52.56
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:31.32  20              P    34.75  1:13.00  1:51.67
THURMAN, AMY          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:31.46  21              P    34.15  1:12.40  1:51.20
UBACH, JOANA          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:31.94  22              P    34.82  1:13.04  1:52.06
BAILEY, LAUREN        16 PC STANFORD COVI  2:32.49  23              P    35.41  1:13.71  1:53.44

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SULPRIZIO, GINA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:32.77  24              P    35.94  1:14.61  1:53.43
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:33.20  26              P    35.62  1:15.40  1:55.10
WUNSCHEL, MARI        15 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:33.89  28              P    35.60  1:15.25  1:54.85
BALLENGER, MARIE      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:34.10  29              P    34.78  1:13.69  1:53.59
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC KORET YOUTH S  2:34.12  30              P    35.47  1:13.99  1:53.32
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:34.48  31              P    35.70  1:15.74  1:54.97
WIKHOLM, LAUREN       15 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:34.58  32              P    35.20  1:14.94  1:54.70
FRAZIER, BARBARA      15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:34.83  33              P    36.24  1:15.72  1:54.90
STARKIE, EMILY        16 CA SOUTH COUNTY   2:35.29  34              P    35.76  1:15.97  1:55.48
DUNN, MEGHAN          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:35.71  35              P    36.38  1:16.31  1:56.71
ROGERS, ALYSSA        14 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:35.75  36              P    34.70  1:13.75  1:54.06
SALLEE, MARIA         15 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  2:35.82  37              P    36.04  1:15.58  1:55.82
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:36.01  38              P    36.93  1:16.75  1:56.74
DECESARE, DIANA       14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:36.27  39              P    37.11  1:15.72  1:57.01
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     13 PC STANFORD COVI  2:36.29  40              P    36.43  1:14.99  1:55.34
IVRY, JESSICA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:36.35  41              P    36.10  1:16.29  1:56.79
BAILEY, LISA          17 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:36.65  42              P    37.02  1:16.87  1:56.77
CHU, JESSICA          15 PC SAN MATEO AQU  2:36.82  43              P    36.52  1:16.24  1:56.46
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:36.96  44              P    35.15  1:15.08  1:55.71
TKALCEVIC, TINA       16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:36.99  45              P    37.06  1:17.67  1:57.83
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:37.05  46              P    36.58  1:16.82  1:56.89
KROPP, JULIA          15 PC KORET YOUTH S  2:37.67  47              P    36.51  1:16.60  1:57.20
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:38.07  48              P    36.90  1:17.78  1:58.74
SALISBURY, LOUISA     16 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:38.13  49              P    36.22  1:16.85  1:58.02
GREEN, NICOLE         17 PC SILICON VALLE  2:38.29  51              P    36.40  1:16.24  1:56.90
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:38.29  50              P    35.76  1:16.39  1:57.69
OKUDA, KELSI          13 PC STANFORD COVI  2:38.43  52              P    35.88  1:16.14  1:57.19
BRICKER, NATALIE      15 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:38.57  53              P    36.05  1:16.75  1:57.97
DRAKE, TARA           18 PC STANFORD COVI  2:38.85  54              P    36.72  1:17.50  1:58.42
SIMENS, DENISE        14 PC SAN BENITO AQ  2:39.29  55              P    36.23  1:16.63  1:57.51
VINCENT, DANYELLE     15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:39.90  56              P    37.00  1:18.55  1:59.62
SHORT, MARISA         17 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:40.06  57              P    37.02  1:17.77  1:59.25
KUCERA, HEIDI         13 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:40.12  58              P    38.37  1:18.15  1:59.39
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:40.16  59              P    37.81  1:18.67  1:59.51
PERRYMAN, KELLY       14 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:40.35  60              P    37.18  1:18.59  2:00.02
KNEPP, KATIE          17 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:40.67  61              P    36.94  1:18.41  2:00.88
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:40.74  62              P    35.81  1:16.47  1:58.66
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:41.03  63              P    36.11  1:17.48  2:00.02
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  2:41.17  64              P    36.32  1:17.35  1:59.53
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:42.29  65              P    37.28  1:18.54  2:00.28
WADDEL, SERENA        16 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:42.73  66              P    37.33  1:19.66  2:02.12
SILVA, JENNIFER       15 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:43.11  67              P    38.29  1:20.82  2:02.54
BRECHT, LAUREN        15 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:43.26  68              P    37.42  1:19.53  2:02.03
SHARP, EMILY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:43.30  69              P    36.84  1:17.78  2:00.26
MARA, KATHRYN         16 PC MISSION SAN J  2:43.91  70              P    36.46  1:18.42  2:01.76
ROZAL, JANESSA        15 PC DALY CITY DOL  2:44.62  71              P    38.44  1:20.60  2:02.54
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:44.78  72              P    36.96  1:18.63  2:01.29
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:44.83  73              P    38.01  1:18.64  2:02.31
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:44.92  74              P    38.51  1:20.46  2:02.19
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:45.10  75              P    38.40  1:20.18  2:02.83
LINNEY, CLAIRE        14 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:45.53  76              P    37.96  1:19.66  2:02.08
GRAHAM, CHRISTINE     15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:45.66  77              P    36.74  1:17.92  2:01.44
SILVA, CRYSTAL        17 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:47.07  78              P    39.14  1:21.12  2:04.02
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:47.63  79              P    39.66  1:22.34  2:04.39
DAVIS, ALISON         14 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:47.67  80              P    39.29  1:21.30  2:04.62
PHILLIPS, KATLIN      14 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:48.47  81              P    38.67  1:21.86  2:05.33
WING, KELLI           13 PC SILICON VALLE  2:48.52  82              P    38.69  1:21.97  2:05.12
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:48.59  83              P    38.53  1:21.57  2:05.50
MCCOY, TIFFY          17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:48.72  84              P    37.90  1:20.19  2:04.02
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:48.78  85              P    39.06  1:21.99  2:05.90

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   23
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

FURBER, CATHERINE     14 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:49.65  86              P    39.39  1:22.37  2:06.79
GIMA, SHANNON         15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:49.78  87              P    39.12  1:21.86  2:05.53
VALLEE, AMANDA        15 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:49.83  88              P    38.83  1:22.11  2:06.56
PEREIRA, AMY          15 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:50.87  89              P    39.47  1:22.24  2:06.34
MOLZON, LIZ           15 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:51.55  90              P    39.82  1:22.08  2:06.47
ERNSTER, ROBIN        16 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:51.85  91              P    37.84  1:20.94  2:05.52
SWEENEY, KATIE        14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:53.04  92              P    40.32  1:24.63  2:09.46
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:54.21  93              P    40.30  1:25.31  2:10.44
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:55.10  94              P    40.43  1:24.57  2:09.99
BATEMON, JOY          15 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:55.54  95              P    40.63  1:25.61  2:10.56
TRAPPE, CHRISTINA     16 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  2:56.33  96              P    40.84  1:24.73  2:10.78
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:56.55  97              P    39.71  1:24.25  2:11.08
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:57.74  98              P    40.26  1:25.07  2:11.53
GOFF, TESS            16 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:57.78  99              P    40.12  1:25.25  2:11.29

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   OPEN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VINCENT, DANYELLE     15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    27.29   4    26.83 F1
BRADFORD, JACKIE      15 PC SILICON VALLE    28.02   8    27.50 F2
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      14 PC STANFORD COVI    28.24  11    28.32 F3
WOO, JENNIFER         16 PC MISSION SAN J    28.68  17    28.51 F4
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     14 PC MISSION SAN J    28.84  19    28.65 F5
FULLER, AMY           16 PC STANFORD COVI    28.55  15    28.79 F6
BURKE, JENNIFER       13 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    28.61  16    28.94 F7
WONDERGEN, EMMA       14 CA SOUTH COUNTY     30.17  37    29.99 F8

KENDALL, ASHLEY       15 PC MISSION SAN J    29.60  29    28.90 C1
PUGLIESE, CARLA       15 PC STANFORD COVI    29.49  27    29.38 C2
VANHORNE, KATIE       16 PC UNATTACHED PA    29.60  28          C
SANDLIN, MEGHAN       16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    29.77  30          C
BRECHT, LAUREN        15 PC SANTA ROSA NE    29.90  31          C
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    29.93  32          C
HOLMES, LINDSEY       16 PC SAN RAMON LIV    30.04  34          C
DU MOND, JENNIFER J   15 PC LADERA OAKS      30.10  36          C

SIMS, AMANDA          12 PC SANTA ROSA NE    26.51   1
JENKINS, COURTNEY     15 PC SAN RAMON LIV    27.16   2
HUANG, CHELSEA        13 PC KORET YOUTH S    27.27   3
VINCENT, DANYELLE     15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    27.29   4
CHANG, MARISA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATI    27.74   5
WICKERSHAM, JENNIFER  15 PC SANTA CLARA S    27.90   6
NASCIMENTO, AMANDA    17 PC SAN RAMON LIV    27.94   7
BRADFORD, JACKIE      15 PC SILICON VALLE    28.02   8
TAKAKI, CARLENE       16 PC SILICON VALLE    28.19   9
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      14 PC STANFORD COVI    28.24  11
ISAACS, DORY          12 PC WEST COAST AQ    28.24  10
URBAN, JEANNIE        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    28.28  12
BECK, SYLVIA          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    28.32  13
SATER, KATY           17 PC SAN RAMON LIV    28.52  14
FULLER, AMY           16 PC STANFORD COVI    28.55  15
BURKE, JENNIFER       13 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    28.61  16
WOO, JENNIFER         16 PC MISSION SAN J    28.68  17
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN    28.79  18
MILLSLAGLE, CORYN     14 PC MISSION SAN J    28.84  19

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   WOMENS   OPEN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   25
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CONTE, ADRIENNE       15 PC MONTEREY BAY     28.97  20
SCHULZ, CASEY         14 PC CABRILLO THRE    29.03  21
DRAKE, TARA           18 PC STANFORD COVI    29.15  22
TANSUWAN, EMILY       17 PC STANFORD COVI    29.20  23
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM     29.23  24
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      15 PC WEST COAST AQ    29.24  25
HEARN, KATRINA        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM     29.29  26
PUGLIESE, CARLA       15 PC STANFORD COVI    29.49  27
KENDALL, ASHLEY       15 PC MISSION SAN J    29.60  29
ESTEP, JESSICA        15 PC SAN RAMON LIV    29.95  33
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CL    30.09  35
WONDERGEN, EMMA       14 CA SOUTH COUNTY     30.17  37
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQ    30.40  38
MAGANA, ACELA         17 SN GREENHAVEN SW    30.65  39
SILVA, CRYSTAL        17 PC SANTA ROSA NE    31.02  40
MUENTER, JENNA        16 PC SAN RAMON LIV    31.09  41
UNO, ALYSSA           13 PC WEST VALLEY S    31.85  42
VALLEE, AMANDA        15 PC SANTA ROSA NE    31.93  43
SITTS, KAITLYN        12 PC STANFORD COVI    32.01  44
CROWLEY, KELLY        24 PC LADERA OAKS      32.07  45
AUMELL, ANGIE         18 PC UNATTACHED PA    33.45  46

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     55.99
   SECTIONAL   1:02.99

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WEIMAN, CANDACE       17 PC PLEASANTON SE    55.91   1    55.77 F1  P    26.66
                                                                    F    26.67
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    58.02   3    57.39 F2  P    27.80
                                                                    F    27.65
BISHOP, BROOKE        15 PC STANFORD COVI    57.61   2    57.75 F3  P    26.45
                                                                    F    27.55
REILLY, ERIN          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    59.55   7    57.99 F4  P    28.29
                                                                    F    27.88
BRICE, SHILOH         16 PC TERRAPINS SWI    59.02   5    58.38 F5  P    27.94
                                                                    F    28.08
DALEY, KRISTA         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN    59.43   6    59.33 F6  P    28.65
                                                                    F    28.59
CHANG, MARISA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATI    59.68   8    59.91 F7  P    28.26
                                                                    F    28.67
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:01.72  18  1:00.86 F8  P    29.32
                                                                    F    28.48

FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:01.05  15  1:00.70 C1  P    28.82
                                                                    F    28.92
MORGAN, ERIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:00.60  12  1:00.75 C2  P    28.38
                                                                    F    28.57
BEYER, COURTNEY       15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:00.37  10  1:00.98 C3  P    28.47
                                                                    F    29.17
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:00.35   9  1:01.39 C4  P    28.55
                                                                    F    29.04
SEILER, DEBBIE        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:00.58  11  1:01.70 C5  P    28.68
                                                                    F    29.38
HUANG, CHELSEA        13 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:00.66  13  1:03.07 C6  P    28.58
                                                                    F    29.38

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MERLONE, GINA         17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:01.46  16  1:03.52 C7  P    29.08
                                                                    F    29.67
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   13 SN GREENHAVEN SW  1:00.78  14   DQUED  C   P    28.55
                                                                    F    29.20

WEIMAN, CANDACE       17 PC PLEASANTON SE    55.91   1              P    26.66
BISHOP, BROOKE        15 PC STANFORD COVI    57.61   2              P    26.45
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    58.02   3              P    27.80
THURMAN, AMY          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    58.54   4              P    27.48
BRICE, SHILOH         16 PC TERRAPINS SWI    59.02   5              P    27.94
DALEY, KRISTA         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN    59.43   6              P    28.65
REILLY, ERIN          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    59.55   7              P    28.29
CHANG, MARISA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATI    59.68   8              P    28.26
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:00.35   9              P    28.55
BEYER, COURTNEY       15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:00.37  10              P    28.47
SEILER, DEBBIE        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:00.58  11              P    28.68
MORGAN, ERIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:00.60  12              P    28.38
HUANG, CHELSEA        13 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:00.66  13              P    28.58
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   13 SN GREENHAVEN SW  1:00.78  14              P    28.55
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:01.05  15              P    28.82
MERLONE, GINA         17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:01.46  16              P    29.08
ROWE, ALISON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:01.49  17              P    28.31
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:01.72  18              P    29.32
BECK, SYLVIA          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:01.79  19              P    29.03
NGUYEN, CONNIE        17 PC STANFORD COVI  1:01.85  20              P    29.34
TIEDEMAN, KATE        17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:02.10  21              P    29.46
BURKE, JENNIFER       13 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:02.20  22              P    28.72
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 13 PC STANFORD COVI  1:02.21  23              P    29.36
SITTS, KELLY          15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:02.26  24              P    29.06
BLEICHER, JENNI       17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:02.32  25              P    29.53
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:02.37  26              P    29.61
WOO, JENNIFER         16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:02.39  27              P    29.09
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:02.55  28              P    29.41
BALLENGER, MARIE      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:02.56  29              P    29.71
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      15 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:02.65  30              P    30.01
RIGHOS, ARLIE         16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:02.68  31              P    28.92
HEARN, KATRINA        16 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:02.83  32              P    29.48
FULLER, AMY           16 PC STANFORD COVI  1:02.87  33              P    30.17
SALLEE, VANESSA       18 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:02.91  34              P    29.60
LEY, NIKKI            15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:02.97  35              P    30.23
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:03.74  36              P    30.25
VINCENT, DANYELLE     15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:03.99  37              P    29.76
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:04.04  38              P    30.22
LOGAN, MELISSA        15 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:04.17  39              P    30.13
PUGLIESE, CARLA       15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:04.21  40              P    30.51
HAGEY, KATIE          15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:04.29  41              P    30.29
PLUME, ELIZABETH      17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:04.33  42              P    30.37
MILLER, KIMBERLY      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:04.34  43              P    29.87
THIELE, TASHA         15 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:04.40  44              P    30.36
STRAW, LIZZY          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:04.50  45              P    30.25
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:04.55  46              P    31.24
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  1:04.56  47              P    30.51
PETERSEN, LISA        17 PC MISSION SAN J  1:04.60  48              P    31.03
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:04.68  49              P    30.56
DRAKE, TARA           18 PC STANFORD COVI  1:04.70  50              P    30.10
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     13 PC STANFORD COVI  1:04.74  51              P    30.60
BISPO, KARLEE         11 PC SPORTSMAN OD   1:04.95  52              P    30.71
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:05.04  53              P    30.52
REINGOLD, REBECCA     16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:05.10  54              P    31.15
TANSUWAN, EMILY       17 PC STANFORD COVI  1:05.13  55              P    31.03

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   WOMENS   OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   15
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCHULZ, CASEY         14 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:05.15  56              P    30.47
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:05.24  57              P    30.86
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:05.25  58              P    30.60
LIPPE-KLEIN, JULIA    16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:05.28  59              P    30.31
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:05.29  60              P    30.74
METCALF, VANESSA      16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:05.33  61              P    30.84
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:05.35  62              P    30.11
ATKINS, KRISTIN       16 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:05.37  63              P    31.10
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:05.47  65              P    30.44
MAGANA, ACELA         17 SN GREENHAVEN SW  1:05.47  64              P    30.91
VANHORNE, KATIE       16 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:05.59  66              P    30.10
SEELOS, LIZZY         14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:05.62  67              P    30.80
BAILEY, LISA          17 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:05.65  68              P    31.17
JAKE, GABBY           13 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:05.66  69              P    30.91
SILVA, CRYSTAL        17 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:05.74  70              P    31.25
GOSSAGE, ALEXANDRA    13 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:05.87  71              P    30.80
UBACH, JOANA          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:06.00  72              P    31.25
GOLEZ, JILLENE        15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:06.03  73              P    31.10
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:06.05  74              P    31.33
KENDALL, ASHLEY       15 PC MISSION SAN J  1:06.06  75              P    31.19
DUNN, MEGHAN          14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:06.13  76              P    31.61
LOK, LIBBY            16 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:06.25  78              P    31.01
OTTER, ELIZABETH      15 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:06.25  77              P    31.09
SULPRIZIO, GINA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:06.36  79              P    30.70
BRECHT, LAUREN        15 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:06.43  80              P    31.59
CHU, JESSICA          15 PC SAN MATEO AQU  1:06.48  81              P    32.17
WUNSCHEL, MARI        15 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:06.82  82              P    31.11
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVI  1:06.84  83              P    31.35
TKALCEVIC, TINA       16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:06.86  84              P    31.20
YANG, KATHERINE       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:06.97  85              P    31.79
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:07.02  86              P    32.32
KEPHART, SAMANTHA     15 CC SANTA MARIA S  1:07.14  87              P    31.85
MOULTON, ASHLEY       14 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:07.41  88              P    31.60
PLUME, REBECCA        14 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:07.42  89              P    30.77
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:07.51  90              P    31.50
HDEZ, GABRIELLA       15 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:07.57  91              P    31.92
DELLAMANO, MONICA     16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:07.75  92              P    31.88
VALLEE, AMANDA        15 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:08.12  93              P    31.62
GRIMM, ERIN           16 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:08.29  94              P    31.36
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:08.31  95              P    31.76
ECKARD, ASHLEY        15 PC MISSION SAN J  1:08.47  97              P    32.81
IVRY, JESSICA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:08.47  96              P    32.73
CHAPMAN, ALICIA       15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:08.53  98              P    31.66
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:09.28  99              P    32.84
LEARY, KATIE          15 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:09.84  99              P    34.07
SALISBURY, LOUISA     16 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:10.01  99              P    32.70
KUCERA, HEIDI         13 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:10.03  99              P    32.93
CROWLEY, KELLY        24 PC LADERA OAKS    1:10.05  99              P    32.36
LAVAGNINO, CAITLIN    13 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:10.11  99              P    32.73
HILL, KRISTINA        13 PC SALINAS VALLE  1:10.28  99              P    32.43
PROCEVIAT, ALIX       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  1:10.63  99              P    33.06
REVELS, TINA          13 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:10.91  99              P    31.86
BACON, RUTH           13 PC LADERA OAKS    1:11.25  99              P    33.29
ZAPATA, JEAN          16 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:11.81  99              P    33.45
OLIN, LAUREN          16 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:12.22  99              P    33.11
GRAHAM, CHRISTINE     15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:12.36  99              P    32.21
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:12.66  99              P    33.64
REED, ERIN            14 PC SAN BENITO AQ  1:13.40  99              P    33.23
AUMELL, ANGIE         18 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:13.86  99              P    34.44
SWEENEY, KATIE        14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:14.79  99              P    34.85

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:02.69
   SECTIONAL   2:14.89

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:08.94   6  2:04.50 F1  P    29.78  1:03.61  1:36.26
                                                                    F    29.83  1:02.28  1:33.46
DALEY, KRISTA         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:07.09   2  2:06.18 F2  P    30.03  1:03.47  1:35.76
                                                                    F    29.84  1:02.29  1:34.44
BISHOP, BROOKE        15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:07.89   5  2:08.47 F3  P    28.90  1:02.10  1:35.22
                                                                    F    28.67  1:02.20  1:35.30
TIEDEMAN, KATE        17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:09.36   7  2:08.71 F4  P    29.45  1:02.10  1:35.69
                                                                    F    29.95  1:02.45  1:35.53
REILLY, ERIN          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:07.79   4  2:10.28 F5  P    29.71  1:02.39  1:35.29
                                                                    F    29.54  1:02.69  1:36.28
BEYER, COURTNEY       15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:12.55  12  2:11.71 F6  P    29.84  1:03.97  1:38.23
                                                                    F    29.53  1:03.25  1:37.07
SEILER, DEBBIE        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:09.45   8  2:12.05 F7  P    29.77  1:02.58  1:35.48
                                                                    F    30.26  1:03.85  1:37.76
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:11.72  10  2:12.15 F8  P    30.21  1:04.20  1:37.85
                                                                    F    30.36  1:04.27  1:37.83

BAILEY, LAUREN        16 PC STANFORD COVI  2:13.62  15  2:10.50 C1  P    30.54  1:05.05  1:40.00
                                                                    F    30.19  1:04.20  1:37.92
WOODRUFF, KELLY       15 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:14.00  16  2:10.96 C2  P    30.70  1:04.63  1:39.12
                                                                    F    30.93  1:04.30  1:37.91
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:15.57  21  2:13.45 C3  P    29.90  1:03.81  1:39.81
                                                                    F    30.48  1:03.91  1:38.89
WOO, JENNIFER         16 PC MISSION SAN J  2:15.27  20  2:15.55 C4  P    30.96  1:05.97  1:41.04
                                                                    F    30.48  1:05.25  1:40.35
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:17.97  28  2:15.96 C5  P    32.56  1:08.43  1:43.04
                                                                    F    31.76  1:06.64  1:41.15
LOGAN, MELISSA        15 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:15.64  22          C   P    30.90  1:05.22  1:39.87
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   13 SN GREENHAVEN SW  2:16.82  26          C   P    31.02  1:06.40  1:41.47
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:17.50  27          C   P    30.86  1:06.02  1:41.31

SIMS, AMANDA          12 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:06.67   1              P    28.07  1:00.62  1:34.13
DALEY, KRISTA         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:07.09   2              P    30.03  1:03.47  1:35.76
BRICE, SHILOH         16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:07.23   3              P    29.64  1:01.90  1:34.14
REILLY, ERIN          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:07.79   4              P    29.71  1:02.39  1:35.29
BISHOP, BROOKE        15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:07.89   5              P    28.90  1:02.10  1:35.22
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:08.94   6              P    29.78  1:03.61  1:36.26
TIEDEMAN, KATE        17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:09.36   7              P    29.45  1:02.10  1:35.69
SEILER, DEBBIE        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:09.45   8              P    29.77  1:02.58  1:35.48
KNAPP, ASHLEY         17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:10.46   9              P    29.97  1:03.20  1:37.06
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:11.72  10              P    30.21  1:04.20  1:37.85
NASCIMENTO, AMANDA    17 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:11.84  11              P    30.54  1:03.87  1:37.82
BEYER, COURTNEY       15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:12.55  12              P    29.84  1:03.97  1:38.23
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:12.56  13              P    31.34  1:04.17  1:39.00
LOUGEE, DENA          15 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:12.81  14              P    30.39  1:03.53  1:38.61
BAILEY, LAUREN        16 PC STANFORD COVI  2:13.62  15              P    30.54  1:05.05  1:40.00
WOODRUFF, KELLY       15 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:14.00  16              P    30.70  1:04.63  1:39.12
URBAN, JEANNIE        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:14.39  17              P    30.69  1:05.25  1:39.94
SILVA, JENNIFER       15 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:14.51  18              P    30.88  1:05.89  1:40.63
SATER, KATY           17 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:14.82  19              P    31.29  1:05.52  1:40.17
WOO, JENNIFER         16 PC MISSION SAN J  2:15.27  20              P    30.96  1:05.97  1:41.04
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:15.57  21              P    29.90  1:03.81  1:39.81
THURMAN, AMY          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:15.80  23              P    30.92  1:05.10  1:40.42
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:15.98  24              P    30.83  1:05.41  1:40.76
CORNELL, ABBEY        17 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:16.00  25              P    31.19  1:06.12  1:41.69

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   21
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:17.97  28              P    32.56  1:08.43  1:43.04
BECK, SYLVIA          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:18.01  29              P    31.63  1:06.52  1:41.99
TAKAKI, CARLENE       16 PC SILICON VALLE  2:18.18  30              P    32.05  1:07.83  1:43.65
PLUME, ELIZABETH      17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:18.24  31              P    31.18  1:06.24  1:41.99
RACHFORD, SHANNON     13 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:18.87  32              P    32.00  1:07.24  1:43.31
PUGLIESE, CARLA       15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:19.03  33              P    31.22  1:06.29  1:42.38
SIMS, JENNIFER        14 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:19.45  34              P    31.18  1:06.95  1:43.27
MILLER, KIMBERLY      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:19.73  35              P    31.56  1:06.54  1:42.75
RIGHOS, ARLIE         16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:20.90  36              P    32.08  1:07.54  1:44.27
TAHERI, NICOLE        16 PC SILICON VALLE  2:21.01  37              P    32.21  1:08.56  1:45.71
MOULTON, ASHLEY       14 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:21.21  38              P    32.37  1:08.37  1:44.68
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:21.75  39              P    31.77  1:07.74  1:44.54
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:21.81  40              P    31.08  1:07.20  1:44.35
PETERSEN, LISA        17 PC MISSION SAN J  2:21.96  41              P    31.94  1:08.15  1:44.77
SEELOS, LIZZY         14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:22.44  42              P    31.72  1:07.54  1:44.62
CHANG, MARISA         14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:22.46  43              P    31.61  1:08.16  1:45.30
SCHULZ, CASEY         14 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:23.04  44              P    32.55  1:10.15  1:48.16
MAGANA, ACELA         17 SN GREENHAVEN SW  2:23.34  45              P    31.49  1:07.28  1:43.85
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:24.09  46              P    31.40  1:08.50  1:45.86
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:24.20  47              P    33.91  1:11.88  1:49.24
ATKINS, KRISTIN       16 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:24.34  48              P    31.16  1:06.94  1:45.34
BRADFORD, JACKIE      15 PC SILICON VALLE  2:24.58  50              P    30.14  1:06.55  1:45.21
FARMER, DEVON         14 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:24.58  49              P    33.49  1:10.32  1:48.36
HODGKINSON, SYDNEY    16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:24.81  51              P    32.68  1:09.38  1:47.78
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  2:25.68  52              P    31.50  1:08.25  1:47.21
METCALF, VANESSA      16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:26.06  53              P    34.66  1:13.85  1:51.00
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVI  2:27.83  54              P    32.92  1:11.71  1:48.97
PLUME, REBECCA        14 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:27.94  55              P    32.26  1:09.35  1:48.79
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:28.62  56              P    33.70  1:11.96  1:50.93
KEPHART, SAMANTHA     15 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:29.09  57              P    33.83  1:11.36  1:50.35
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:29.48  58              P    32.94  1:10.66  1:49.82
BLEICHER, JENNI       17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:29.55  59              P    35.17  1:13.30  1:51.12
HOWARD-ANDERSON, JESS 15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:29.75  60              P    33.14  1:11.94  1:51.11
HAWKINS, CAITLIN      15 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:30.61  61              P    32.31  1:10.36  1:50.10
YANG, KATHERINE       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:31.18  62              P    33.61  1:11.79  1:51.30
ECKARD, ASHLEY        15 PC MISSION SAN J  2:35.97  63              P    33.52  1:13.13  1:54.57
SMITH, HELEN          15 PC SILICON VALLE  2:38.19  64              P    33.79  1:14.40  1:56.50
DU MOND, JENNIFER J   15 PC LADERA OAKS    2:41.53  65              P    32.76  1:13.21  1:57.12
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:44.43  66              P    35.03  1:16.01  2:01.14

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:03.69
   SECTIONAL   2:17.29

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WEIMAN, CANDACE       17 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:06.90   1  2:05.34 F1  P    27.95  1:00.89  1:36.90
                                                                    F    27.50  1:00.00  1:36.22
TIEDEMAN, KATE        17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:10.01   6  2:10.51 F2  P    29.39  1:02.06  1:40.27
                                                                    F    29.42  1:02.36  1:41.01
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:09.04   4  2:11.55 F3  P    28.79  1:02.98  1:39.54
                                                                    F    29.36  1:04.23  1:41.26
BAILEY, LAUREN        16 PC STANFORD COVI  2:12.25   9  2:12.83 F4  P    29.78  1:03.20  1:42.18
                                                                    F    29.55  1:03.32  1:43.31
COTA, STEPHANIE       14 SN UNATTACHED SI  2:12.85  11  2:14.48 F5  P    28.34  1:01.85  1:43.98
                                                                    F    29.70  1:04.25  1:45.58
GREGG, LAURA          16 PC STANFORD COVI  2:13.39  14  2:14.69 F6  P    30.40  1:04.32  1:43.48
                                                                    F    30.54  1:04.46  1:44.72

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NGUYEN, CONNIE        17 PC STANFORD COVI  2:13.72  15  2:16.05 F7  P    28.86  1:03.52  1:43.73
                                                                    F    29.59  1:05.16  1:45.71
MERLONE, GINA         17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:13.06  12  2:18.26 F8  P    29.23  1:06.28  1:42.52
                                                                    F    29.69  1:07.46  1:45.74

WOODRUFF, KELLY       15 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:13.81  16  2:12.54 C1  P    30.50  1:05.85  1:43.34
                                                                    F    30.69  1:06.52  1:43.39
SALLEE, VANESSA       18 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:14.98  20  2:14.95 C2  P    30.02  1:05.01  1:43.99
                                                                    F    30.03  1:04.86  1:44.14
FULLER, AMY           16 PC STANFORD COVI  2:15.54  24  2:15.84 C3  P    29.83  1:04.74  1:44.01
                                                                    F    30.08  1:05.49  1:44.61
BEYER, COURTNEY       15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:15.60  25  2:16.19 C4  P    29.82  1:03.87  1:44.95
                                                                    F    30.09  1:04.82  1:45.40
MILLER, KIMBERLY      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:15.65  26  2:17.04 C5  P    30.04  1:08.37  1:44.85
                                                                    F    30.51  1:08.39  1:45.90
DALEY, KRISTA         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:17.45  32  2:19.06 C6  P    29.37  1:07.62  1:47.54
                                                                    F    29.79  1:06.62  1:48.12
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:15.90  27  2:19.20 C7  P    31.30  1:05.00  1:45.06
                                                                    F    32.43  1:07.03  1:48.13
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:15.21  21  2:21.88 C8  P    30.88  1:06.14  1:44.78
                                                                    F    32.08  1:08.62  1:49.43

WEIMAN, CANDACE       17 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:06.90   1              P    27.95  1:00.89  1:36.90
AVILLA, LEAH          15 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:08.09   2              P    29.21  1:03.41  1:38.57
HUANG, JESSICA        17 PC KORET YOUTH S  2:08.79   3              P    29.46  1:02.75  1:39.41
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:09.04   4              P    28.79  1:02.98  1:39.54
HEATH, SAMANTHA       14 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:09.86   5              P    30.09  1:05.65  1:40.70
TIEDEMAN, KATE        17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:10.01   6              P    29.39  1:02.06  1:40.27
JENKINS, COURTNEY     15 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:10.29   7              P    29.79  1:03.06  1:40.48
BRICE, SHILOH         16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:10.92   8              P    29.09  1:03.37  1:41.24
BAILEY, LAUREN        16 PC STANFORD COVI  2:12.25   9              P    29.78  1:03.20  1:42.18
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:12.32  10              P    30.64  1:03.74  1:42.14
COTA, STEPHANIE       14 SN UNATTACHED SI  2:12.85  11              P    28.34  1:01.85  1:43.98
MERLONE, GINA         17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:13.06  12              P    29.23  1:06.28  1:42.52
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:13.11  13              P    29.25  1:03.12  1:41.62
GREGG, LAURA          16 PC STANFORD COVI  2:13.39  14              P    30.40  1:04.32  1:43.48
NGUYEN, CONNIE        17 PC STANFORD COVI  2:13.72  15              P    28.86  1:03.52  1:43.73
WOODRUFF, KELLY       15 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:13.81  16              P    30.50  1:05.85  1:43.34
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:14.00  17              P    30.48  1:03.70  1:44.30
SULPRIZIO, GINA       16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:14.12  18              P    30.07  1:04.91  1:43.84
ROGERS, LAUREN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:14.35  19              P    30.67  1:02.98  1:44.65
SALLEE, VANESSA       18 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:14.98  20              P    30.02  1:05.01  1:43.99
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:15.21  21              P    30.88  1:06.14  1:44.78
HART, LINDSAY         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:15.26  22              P    31.33  1:04.24  1:44.98
PATERA, MEGAN         16 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:15.34  23              P    30.19  1:06.07  1:45.02
FULLER, AMY           16 PC STANFORD COVI  2:15.54  24              P    29.83  1:04.74  1:44.01
BEYER, COURTNEY       15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:15.60  25              P    29.82  1:03.87  1:44.95
MILLER, KIMBERLY      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:15.65  26              P    30.04  1:08.37  1:44.85
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:15.90  27              P    31.30  1:05.00  1:45.06
LEVY, SOPHIE          17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:16.22  28              P    30.58  1:06.12  1:45.03
LIPPE-KLEIN, JULIA    16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:16.40  29              P    30.83  1:07.54  1:45.55
MORSILLI, HEATHER     17 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:16.71  30              P    29.56  1:04.28  1:45.22
BANKS, MELISSA        16 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:17.39  31              P    30.97  1:06.51  1:46.22
DALEY, KRISTA         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:17.45  32              P    29.37  1:07.62  1:47.54
HILDEBRANDT, DANIELLE 13 PC STANFORD COVI  2:17.57  33              P    30.42  1:07.70  1:46.69
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:17.58  34              P    30.65  1:07.37  1:45.74
SILVA, JENNIFER       15 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:17.77  35              P    30.31  1:06.52  1:47.28
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:17.95  36              P    30.33  1:07.16  1:46.98
UBACH, JOANA          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:19.08  37              P    31.20  1:08.89  1:47.61
GAUTSCHI, RONNI       13 PC SILICON VALLE  2:19.67  38              P    29.74  1:05.20  1:48.65

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HAGEY, KATIE          15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:19.80  39              P    30.66  1:06.55  1:47.60
MAY, KAELON           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:19.89  40              P    31.55  1:08.50  1:49.12
BALLENGER, MARIE      15 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:19.95  41              P    30.75  1:09.14  1:47.32
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:19.97  42              P    30.45  1:04.71  1:46.07
MOSKOVITZ, LAUREN     17 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  2:20.13  43              P    30.71  1:07.29  1:48.03
CHU, JESSICA          15 PC SAN MATEO AQU  2:20.23  44              P    31.13  1:07.46  1:47.66
DECESARE, DIANA       14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:20.33  45              P    33.20  1:09.06  1:50.31
TKALCEVIC, TINA       16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:20.36  46              P    31.59  1:09.03  1:48.94
LEY, NIKKI            15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:20.49  47              P    31.25  1:06.26  1:49.51
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  2:20.51  48              P    31.12  1:08.05  1:49.30
DORIA, ANGELA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:20.64  49              P    32.76  1:10.22  1:48.67
GUTIERREZ, SARAH      15 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:21.26  51              P    30.45  1:07.78  1:49.26
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:21.26  50              P    30.64  1:06.12  1:48.43
TAHERI, NICOLE        16 PC SILICON VALLE  2:21.60  52              P    31.49  1:09.05  1:50.21
BOND, JENNIFER        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:21.72  53              P    32.46  1:07.52  1:49.68
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:21.79  54              P    32.68  1:08.11  1:49.35
SEILER, DEBBIE        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:21.84  55              P    30.23  1:08.61  1:49.72
IVRY, JESSICA         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:21.88  56              P    30.96  1:08.09  1:49.06
KUNG, CATHERINE       16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:21.94  57              P    29.56  1:06.22  1:50.36
TANSUWAN, EMILY       17 PC STANFORD COVI  2:22.13  58              P    31.03  1:08.65  1:49.58
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:22.19  59              P    31.91  1:10.76  1:50.17
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:22.24  60              P    31.49  1:08.62  1:49.36
PLUME, ELIZABETH      17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:22.44  61              P    30.61  1:08.43  1:51.62
HUNT-HIGGINS, MEGAN   15 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:22.85  62              P    29.99  1:07.00  1:51.01
VAUGHAN, JESSICA      13 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:22.87  63              P    31.82  1:09.32  1:49.87
OKUDA, KELSI          13 PC STANFORD COVI  2:22.95  64              P    31.65  1:09.80  1:50.59
TANSUWAN, MELANIE     13 PC STANFORD COVI  2:23.17  65              P    32.26  1:10.01  1:49.65
ISABEL, ELI           14 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:23.23  66              P    31.12  1:06.60  1:50.87
EATON, LAINEY         15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:23.31  68              P    31.86  1:08.98  1:49.50
FRAZIER, BARBARA      15 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:23.31  67              P    33.35  1:12.22  1:51.15
NARUM, LISA           11 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:23.46  69              P    31.32  1:08.36  1:50.14
PERIA, HANNAH         13 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:23.53  70              P    30.28  1:07.13  1:50.34
ESTEP, JESSICA        15 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:23.54  71              P    31.33  1:07.54  1:50.85
POWER, KYLA           13 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:23.66  72              P    30.81  1:07.07  1:51.46
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC KORET YOUTH S  2:23.93  73              P    30.73  1:07.73  1:47.91
WIKHOLM, LAUREN       15 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:24.02  74              P    31.30  1:11.09  1:50.22
GILMORE, AIDAN        15 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:24.15  75              P    32.25  1:08.29  1:51.38
GARCIA, ERIN          13 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:24.27  76              P    31.28  1:08.70  1:50.94
SALLEE, MARIA         15 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  2:24.62  77              P    32.35  1:09.11  1:50.66
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVI  2:24.87  79              P    32.87  1:09.67  1:52.55
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:24.87  78              P    31.07  1:07.05  1:50.90
WALKER, JENNIFER      14 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:25.21  80              P    31.45  1:08.12  1:51.97
VANHORNE, KATIE       16 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:25.23  81              P    30.75  1:08.13  1:51.95
ROTHROCK, MARIKA      14 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:25.27  82              P    32.26  1:08.47  1:51.77
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:25.53  83              P    32.73  1:11.10  1:52.76
CUMMINS, RENATA       12 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:25.60  85              P    32.34  1:10.55  1:52.54
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:25.60  84              P    33.19  1:11.70  1:51.89
OTTER, ELIZABETH      15 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:25.66  86              P    31.30  1:08.96  1:51.72
RICHARDS, ANNE        17 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:25.70  87              P    31.45  1:09.64  1:53.21
GRAHAM, CHRISTINE     15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:25.80  88              P    31.58  1:11.10  1:52.53
JOSLIN, MARIE         17 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:26.21  89              P    31.98  1:09.09  1:52.54
BRICKER, NATALIE      15 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:26.37  90              P    33.44  1:12.40  1:53.48
PHILLIPS, KATLIN      14 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:26.40  91              P    31.93  1:11.70  1:53.92
SIMENS, DENISE        14 PC SAN BENITO AQ  2:27.13  92              P    33.40  1:12.77  1:53.86
METCALF, VANESSA      16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:27.17  93              P    31.87  1:11.15  1:54.36
GREEN, NICOLE         17 PC SILICON VALLE  2:27.41  94              P    33.46  1:11.85  1:53.45
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:27.45  95              P    34.85  1:15.54  1:53.17
PETRONI, NATALIE      13 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:27.48  96              P    30.95  1:09.21  1:54.96
ACKERMAN, AMY         18 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:27.84  97              P    34.95  1:13.22  1:55.55
KUCERA, HEIDI         13 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:28.25  98              P    32.60  1:11.89  1:54.77

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   WOMENS   OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   33
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MOULTON, ASHLEY       14 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:28.61  99              P    32.56  1:12.84  1:56.73
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:28.71  99              P    33.29  1:12.40  1:55.02
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:28.81  99              P    34.44  1:13.55  1:54.85
ROGERS, ALYSSA        14 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:28.89  99              P    32.51  1:11.83  1:53.71
BEAUDREAU, LAUREN     14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:29.09  99              P    33.60  1:12.38  1:54.27
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:29.58  99              P    33.25  1:12.22  1:54.01
JUMPER, LAURA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:29.82  99              P    34.34  1:11.38  1:54.29
MAGANA, ACELA         17 SN GREENHAVEN SW  2:29.85  99              P    32.21  1:11.14  1:54.22
ECKARD, ASHLEY        15 PC MISSION SAN J  2:30.19  99              P    32.83  1:11.75  1:55.28
RODDY, ERIKA          11 PC KORET YOUTH S  2:30.45  99              P    32.25  1:09.25  1:56.32
SHARP, LINDSEY        14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:30.86  99              P    33.94  1:12.77  1:55.79
BEEGER, ELISE         17 PC LADERA OAKS    2:30.90  99              P    33.47  1:09.30  1:56.48
POSADAS, DANIELLE     16 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:30.99  99              P    08.80  1:12.74  1:57.18
LINNEY, CLAIRE        14 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:31.12  99              P    33.33  1:12.77  1:56.71
SHARP, EMILY          16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:31.22  99              P    33.56  1:14.59  1:55.16
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:31.29  99              P    33.71  1:11.71  1:55.72
TEST, ELISSA          15 PC LADERA OAKS    2:31.56  99              P    34.15  1:14.27  1:59.14
DELLAMANO, MONICA     16 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:32.17  99              P    32.28  1:11.34  1:57.36
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:32.45  99              P    33.25  1:14.38  1:58.06
ZAPATA, JEAN          16 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:33.24  99              P    34.14  1:12.80  1:58.71
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:33.57  99              P    33.66  1:13.44  1:59.38
COUGHLAN, CLAIRE      15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:33.86  99              P    33.54  1:15.08  1:58.40
KISH, SHAUNA          14 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:34.02  99              P    33.50  1:14.33  2:00.41
CROWLEY, KELLY        24 PC LADERA OAKS    2:34.20  99              P    33.17  1:12.53  1:59.42
LEARY, KATIE          15 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:35.81  99              P    34.02  1:15.93  2:00.59
GOFF, TESS            16 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:36.56  99              P    35.94  1:16.65  2:02.03
SENNERT, BREANNA      14 PC SILICON VALLE  2:37.05  99              P    34.74  1:14.26  2:03.05
SHORT, MARISA         17 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:37.38  99              P    35.03  1:16.94  1:59.34
SCOTT, CAITLIN        16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:37.46  99              P    37.27  1:18.96  2:01.27
SWEENEY, KATIE        14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:37.81  99              P    35.76  1:19.63  2:03.09
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:38.17  99              P    35.73  1:16.04  2:02.01
BATEMON, JOY          15 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:40.50  99              P    38.97  1:19.46  2:04.48
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY     DQUED                   P    33.67  1:16.78  2:01.98
MORGAN, ERIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PA   DQUED                   P    28.36  1:03.38  1:41.97
SITTS, KELLY          15 PC STANFORD COVI   DQUED                   P    29.80  1:05.44  1:46.23
STARKIE, EMILY        16 CA SOUTH COUNTY    DQUED
SURYOUTOMO, TANYA     15 PC MISSION SAN J   DQUED                   P    30.30  1:04.52  1:47.74

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:22.99
   SECTIONAL   4:49.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TIEDEMAN, KATE        17 PC PALO ALTO SWI               4:24.07   1      29.07  1:00.96  1:34.46  2:07.55  2:45.84  3:24.32  3:54.54
WEIMAN, CANDACE       17 PC PLEASANTON SE               4:26.86   2      28.30    59.78  1:34.99  2:09.43  2:47.22  3:24.57  3:56.44
BAILEY, LAUREN        16 PC STANFORD COVI               4:29.46   3      29.42  1:03.08  1:36.70  2:09.97  2:49.16  3:28.92  3:59.82
WOODRUFF, KELLY       15 PN CASCADE SWIM                4:30.63   4      29.93  1:02.59  1:37.88  2:12.35  2:49.83  3:28.13  3:59.95
BRICE, SHILOH         16 PC TERRAPINS SWI               4:31.13   5      29.15  1:01.43  1:36.81  2:10.94  2:49.52  3:28.64  4:00.25
RADECKE, JEN          17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN               4:32.89   6      30.48  1:04.97  1:40.45  2:15.36  2:55.04  3:34.16  4:04.59
PATERA, MEGAN         16 CC SANTA MARIA S               4:33.21   7      30.22  1:04.38  1:40.52  2:15.54  2:54.48  3:33.47  4:03.96
BISHOP, BROOKE        15 PC STANFORD COVI               4:35.25   8      29.31  1:04.91  1:37.41  2:10.48  2:51.89  3:33.10  4:05.17
MORGAN, ERIN          16 PC UNATTACHED PA               4:35.50   9      29.47  1:03.97  1:40.62  2:15.70  2:54.35  3:34.09  4:05.62
MCLANE, JULIANNE      13 PC TERRAPINS SWI               4:35.64  10      30.68  1:05.39  1:39.00  2:12.57  2:54.69  3:35.34  4:05.85
ROGERS, LAUREN        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI               4:37.21  11      31.89  1:06.12  1:39.34  2:12.31  2:54.45  3:37.05  4:07.20
DEGOLIA, HAILEY       14 PC TERRAPINS SWI               4:38.37  12      31.10  1:04.84  1:40.89  2:15.91  2:54.34  3:33.17  4:06.45
PENNEY, CATHLEEN      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:38.46  13      30.26  1:03.83  1:41.31  2:17.72  2:56.49  3:35.23  4:07.60
LOUGEE, DENA          15 CC SANTA MARIA S               4:38.99  14      30.56  1:04.08  1:39.90  2:15.00  2:55.79  3:37.14  4:08.45

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BANKS, MELISSA        16 PC CABRILLO THRE               4:39.18  15      30.98  1:06.54  1:42.16  2:17.33  2:56.66  3:36.87  4:08.28
WAGNER, ELIZABETH     14 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:39.22  16      31.77  1:06.60  1:42.22  2:16.57  2:57.74  3:37.63  4:08.72
DWELLEY, KATE         12 PC TERRAPINS SWI               4:39.86  17      31.31  1:05.65  1:42.91  2:18.15  2:58.30  3:38.22  4:09.16
HART, LINDSAY         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI               4:40.17  18      32.14  1:07.67  1:41.84  2:15.71  2:56.58  3:37.63  4:09.46
BEYER, COURTNEY       15 PC STANFORD COVI               4:41.20  19      30.46  1:05.06  1:41.07  2:15.85  2:57.20  3:38.46  4:10.15
TURMAN, AMANDA        14 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN               4:41.59  20      32.49  1:07.41  1:43.70  2:18.78  2:57.74  3:36.99  4:10.20
MILLER, KIMBERLY      16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:41.69  21      30.03  1:05.09  1:43.81  2:21.50  2:58.91  3:37.54  4:10.31
MORSILLI, HEATHER     17 PC PLEASANTON SE               4:42.60  22      30.49  1:05.48  1:42.72  2:18.14  2:58.66  3:38.99  4:11.31
MERLONE, GINA         17 PC PALO ALTO SWI               4:43.36  23      29.93  1:03.42  1:40.84  2:17.16  2:56.15  3:35.50  4:09.94
CAINES, LAUREN        14 SN UNATTACHED SI               4:43.65  24      30.67  1:06.01  1:42.57  2:18.96  2:59.47  3:40.07  4:12.44
NARUM, JENNIFER       13 PC PLEASANTON SE               4:44.55  25      32.13  1:08.17  1:44.10  2:18.89  2:59.73  3:40.34  4:13.17
MERCER, KRISTA        13 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:44.73  26      31.30  1:05.58  1:43.97  2:21.58  2:59.98  3:39.19  4:12.90
TWILLING, KENDAL      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:44.78  27      31.04  1:06.53  1:45.05  2:21.78  2:59.81  3:38.98  4:12.78
DALEY, KRISTA         17 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:45.16  28      30.63  1:04.12  1:42.24  2:18.88  2:59.92  3:41.38  4:14.09
FULLER, AMY           16 PC STANFORD COVI               4:45.30  29      30.95  1:05.73  1:42.52  2:18.50  2:58.86  3:39.70  4:12.79
SALLEE, VANESSA       18 PC UNATTACHED PA               4:45.84  30      30.42  1:05.49  1:41.23  2:17.01  2:57.70  3:39.20  4:12.78
BRENNAN, SHANA        14 PC PLEASANTON SE               4:46.16  31      31.76  1:07.54  1:44.10  2:19.99  3:00.98  3:42.79  4:15.08
NELSON, JULIE         17 PC PLEASANTON SE               4:46.28  32      31.02  1:05.56  1:42.93  2:20.47  3:01.28  3:42.67  4:14.97
BARD, PRESLEY         13 PC TERRAPINS SWI               4:47.94  33      30.90  1:05.88  1:42.54  2:19.09  3:01.06  3:43.63  4:16.04
BAILEY, LISA          17 PC CABRILLO THRE               4:48.09  34      30.39  1:04.94  1:42.43  2:19.62  3:00.17  3:41.43  4:15.11
UBACH, JOANA          16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:48.11  35      31.38  1:06.22  1:44.00  2:21.60  3:00.83  3:41.39  4:14.51
DORIA, ANGELA         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI               4:49.90  36      33.66  1:11.44  1:48.63  2:25.96  3:04.18  3:43.90  4:17.04
LIPPE-KLEIN, JULIA    16 PC PALO ALTO SWI               4:49.98  37      30.32  1:06.18  1:44.75  2:22.75  3:02.60  3:43.62  4:17.47
FRIEDMAN, MONIKA      14 PC STANFORD COVI               4:50.60  38      30.83  1:05.18  1:42.14  2:18.88  3:01.24  3:45.03  4:18.07
KENDALL, ASHLEY       15 PC MISSION SAN J               4:52.27  39      31.56  1:07.43  1:46.98  2:25.67  3:05.53  3:45.80  4:19.91
WONG, KATHERINE N.    15 PC LADERA OAKS                 4:52.63  40      31.61  1:07.80  1:46.17  2:23.63  3:07.08  3:50.21  4:22.57
DECESARE, DIANA       14 PC STANFORD COVI               4:53.01  41      33.11  1:09.97  1:46.95  2:24.78  3:06.56  3:48.10  4:20.78
KUCERA, HEIDI         13 PC SANTA CLARA S               4:53.96  42      32.39  1:08.60  1:48.25  2:27.12  3:07.96  3:48.87  4:21.96
DOOLITTLE, MARGARET   13 SN GREENHAVEN SW               4:54.01  43      30.50  1:05.77  1:46.07  2:25.73  3:05.43  3:46.95  4:21.46
GAUTSCHI, RONNI       13 PC SILICON VALLE               4:54.33  44      30.32  1:06.05  1:43.89  2:19.91  3:05.31  3:50.00  4:22.51
DEL RIO, MICHELLE     15 PC ALMADEN SWIM                4:54.99  45      31.71  1:09.00  1:47.53  2:26.29  3:08.26  3:50.56  4:23.02
PHILLIPS, KATLIN      14 CC SANTA MARIA S               4:55.19  46      31.92  1:07.88  1:49.05  2:28.14  3:10.26  3:52.91  4:24.58
SWENSEN, KATIE        13 PC PLEASANTON SE               4:55.24  47      32.35  1:09.77  1:49.80  2:28.81  3:08.20  3:49.98  4:24.01
SEILER, DEBBIE        17 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:55.27  48      30.56  1:04.81  1:43.49  2:22.11  3:04.65  3:47.84  4:21.96
OKUDA, KELSI          13 PC STANFORD COVI               4:55.35  49      32.43  1:09.12  1:48.36  2:26.49  3:06.85  3:48.68  4:22.13
LANGNER, BAILEY       13 PC TERRAPINS SWI               4:55.46  50      31.77  1:07.95  1:45.55  2:22.63  3:05.28  3:47.74  4:22.11
COMPTON, RACHELLE     17 PC PLEASANTON SE               4:55.61  51      31.91  1:07.60  1:47.07  2:24.90  3:07.95  3:51.30  4:23.95
HARRIS, RACHELLE      14 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:55.63  52      32.63  1:09.07  1:48.26  2:26.27  3:07.42  3:48.44  4:22.42
RACHFORD, SHANNON     13 PC UNATTACHED PA               4:57.05  53      31.74  1:07.30  1:45.86  2:23.92  3:07.40  3:51.88  4:24.40
SITTS, KELLY          15 PC STANFORD COVI               4:57.07  54      30.16  1:05.94  1:43.74  2:20.97  3:03.22  3:46.66  4:22.54
MEYER, ALY            13 PC SANTA CLARA S               4:57.28  55      31.38  1:06.73  1:45.80  2:24.91  3:09.02  3:52.69  4:25.82
THIELE, TASHA         15 PC SANTA ROSA NE               4:58.12  56      30.55  1:04.83  1:43.45  2:21.33  3:06.41  3:51.33  4:25.23
DRAKE, TARA           18 PC STANFORD COVI               4:58.19  57      31.27  1:07.37  1:47.69  2:27.72  3:10.26  3:52.94  4:26.30
HAGEY, KATIE          15 PC DEANZA CUPERT               4:58.69  58      30.88  1:07.08  1:44.98  2:22.32  3:05.25  3:49.40  4:24.64
TKALCEVIC, TINA       16 PC PALO ALTO SWI               4:58.97  59      31.26  1:07.87  1:46.20  2:25.29  3:06.95  3:49.62  4:24.55
ATKIN, NICHOLE        15 PC ALMADEN SWIM                4:59.07  60      31.88  1:08.83  1:46.01  2:22.75  3:07.33  3:51.47  4:25.24
LARSSON, ANNIKA       15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN               4:59.50  61      31.68  1:08.23  1:49.53  2:28.69  3:11.32  3:53.72  4:27.01
JOSLIN, MARIE         17 PC UNATTACHED PA               5:00.02  62      31.97  1:10.98  1:48.27  2:25.48  3:08.92  3:51.94  4:26.43
REED, KIRSTEN         15 PC PLEASANTON SE               5:00.55  63      33.14  1:11.52  1:50.83  2:28.29  3:09.47  3:50.93  4:26.18
FRAZIER, BARBARA      15 SN SIERRA MARLIN               5:01.27  64      34.29  1:12.50  1:53.26  2:33.55  3:14.09  3:54.67  4:28.88
LEY, NIKKI            15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI               5:01.67  65      32.61  1:08.71  1:47.45  2:24.83  3:08.94  3:53.67  4:27.85
STACY, JESSICA        12 PC TERRAPINS SWI               5:01.84  66      33.41  1:12.98  1:52.41  2:31.74  3:11.67  3:53.33  4:28.08
ALLEN, COURTNEY       13 PC PLEASANTON SE               5:02.22  67      34.00  1:14.98  1:55.19  2:35.77  3:13.94  3:53.91  4:28.55
NAVILHON, MELISSA     14 PC TERRAPINS SWI               5:02.47  68      31.38  1:07.96  1:45.87  2:22.48  3:08.05  3:53.99  4:28.84
GRIFFIN, KATIE        16 PC CABRILLO THRE               5:03.06  69      33.74  1:13.15  1:50.04  2:27.47  3:11.17  3:54.89  4:29.52
SILVA, CRYSTAL        17 PC SANTA ROSA NE               5:03.07  70      31.84  1:07.76  1:47.45  2:26.85  3:10.25  3:54.54  4:29.58
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CL               5:03.39  71      32.07  1:09.24  1:48.30  2:26.63  3:09.25  3:51.55  4:28.39
BEYER, CAITLIN        12 PC STANFORD COVI               5:04.83  72      32.84  1:09.67  1:48.03  2:26.20  3:10.84  3:55.44  4:30.90
STARKIE, EMILY        16 CA SOUTH COUNTY                5:06.60  73      32.72  1:11.99  1:52.93  2:32.75  3:14.53  3:57.20  4:32.63
HANS, KIRSTIN         18 PC PLEASANTON SE               5:08.66  74      33.99  1:12.79  1:54.21  2:34.70  3:16.10  3:58.96  4:34.99

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   WOMENS   OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    1
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MAGANA, ACELA         17 SN GREENHAVEN SW               5:09.91  75      31.92  1:08.78  1:49.95  2:29.84  3:12.77  3:58.23  4:34.48
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERT               5:11.44  76      34.22  1:14.12  1:55.04  2:34.45  3:16.97  3:59.92  4:36.19
BRICKER, NATALIE      15 PC PLEASANTON SE               5:12.18  77      33.75  1:15.35  1:54.70  2:33.37  3:17.03  4:00.55  4:37.20
ROGERS, ALYSSA        14 PC UNATTACHED PA               5:12.37  78      32.89  1:13.74  1:54.68  2:34.21  3:15.69  3:58.90  4:35.78
SALLEE, MARIA         15 PC SEBASTAPOL SE               5:12.61  79      33.96  1:14.42  1:54.55  2:33.04  3:16.97  3:59.83  4:36.56
ECKARD, ASHLEY        15 PC MISSION SAN J               5:12.87  80      32.56  1:09.85  1:49.95  2:30.07  3:14.14  3:59.93  4:37.33
ARTZ, LAUREN          13 PC TERRAPINS SWI               5:16.97  81      33.02  1:12.08  1:52.94  2:32.44  3:19.27  4:06.37  4:42.27
NELSON, MEGAN         13 PC PLEASANTON SE               5:17.60  82      32.96  1:10.44  1:53.12  2:34.13  3:19.21  4:04.77  4:41.53
CONROW, KALEY         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM                5:17.74  83      35.39  1:15.43  1:54.89  2:34.20  3:19.51  4:04.36  4:41.40
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CL               5:19.20  84      32.93  1:13.19  1:53.54  2:33.21  3:16.09  4:01.14  4:40.82
LEARY, KATIE          15 PC UNATTACHED PA               5:19.45  85      34.13  1:13.93  1:55.98  2:37.98  3:21.59  4:06.43  4:44.59
BUDD, CARRIE          17 PC AGCC OSPREY                 5:38.05  86      35.91  1:19.13  2:03.12  2:46.62  3:33.73  4:20.32  4:59.62
KISH, DANIELLE        16 PC AGCC OSPREY                 5:41.39  87      35.19  1:15.39  2:01.68  2:46.23  3:32.05  4:18.95  5:00.96
GARDNER, JULIE        16 PC TERRAPINS SWI                DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     20.49
   SECTIONAL     22.89

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROLLAND, YOANN        20 PC MISSION SAN J    22.59   4    22.43 F1
REINHARDT, WILL       17 PC PALO ALTO SWI    21.90   1    22.52 F2
AYRAPETOV, ANDREW     16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    22.31   2    23.05 F3
GARGAS, BRIAN         22 CC SANTA MARIA S    23.07   7    23.10 F4
ELLIS, HIRO           17 CA NORTH COAST A    22.97   6    23.28 F5
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SE    22.88   5    23.41 F6
VERGARA, JUSTIN       16 PC DALY CITY DOL    23.08   8    23.78 F7
POLLARD, JUSTIN       15 PC ALMADEN SWIM     23.38  10          F

JARVIS-SHEUN, PATRICK 17 SN GREENHAVEN SW    23.59  12    23.44 C1
ISAACS, MIKE          18 PC PALO ALTO SWI    23.73  14    23.79 C2
KENT, BRIAN           17 PC UNATTACHED PA    23.92  20    23.83 C3
HARDY, JASON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI    24.06  23    24.00 C4
YEH, BRIAN            15 PC PALO ALTO SWI    23.69  13    24.04 C5
ROBINSON, CURTIS      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN    23.93  21    24.06 C6
HALL, JOSHWIN         16 PC KORET YOUTH S    23.78  15    24.33 C7
SANDBERG, JESSE       15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    23.81  17          C

REINHARDT, WILL       17 PC PALO ALTO SWI    21.90   1
AYRAPETOV, ANDREW     16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    22.31   2
OGRADY, SEAN          18 PC CABRILLO THRE    22.56   3
ROLLAND, YOANN        20 PC MISSION SAN J    22.59   4
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SE    22.88   5
ELLIS, HIRO           17 CA NORTH COAST A    22.97   6
GARGAS, BRIAN         22 CC SANTA MARIA S    23.07   7
VERGARA, JUSTIN       16 PC DALY CITY DOL    23.08   8
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT     23.30   9
PETERSON, ANDREW      18 PN CASCADE SWIM     23.48  11
JARVIS-SHEUN, PATRICK 17 SN GREENHAVEN SW    23.59  12
YEH, BRIAN            15 PC PALO ALTO SWI    23.69  13
ISAACS, MIKE          18 PC PALO ALTO SWI    23.73  14
HALL, JOSHWIN         16 PC KORET YOUTH S    23.78  15
WONG, JASON           15 PC OTTER SWIM CL    23.80  16
MCENTEE, J.P.         17 PC WEST COAST AQ    23.90  18
BECK, NICOLAS         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    23.91  19
KENT, BRIAN           17 PC UNATTACHED PA    23.92  20
ROBINSON, CURTIS      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN    23.93  21

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MCDANIELS, SCOTT      15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    23.96  22
HARDY, JASON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI    24.06  23
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SE    24.08  24
YOUNG, ALLEN          17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    24.11  25
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT     24.14  26
NEO, ALAN             15 PC PALO ALTO SWI    24.21  27
NORMAN, CRAIG         16 PC SALINAS VALLE    24.27  28
DECKERT, MIKE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI    24.31  29
KEENAN, NED           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI    24.35  30
HAVERLAH, ROSS        17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    24.36  31
HU, DEKE              14 PC UNATTACHED PA    24.37  33
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY      24.37  32
HANLEY, BRYN          15 PC CABRILLO THRE    24.40  34
KING, CODY            14 CC SANTA MARIA S    24.44  35
MCCOID, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQ    24.55  36
KEPHART, MATTHEW      17 CC SANTA MARIA S    24.67  38
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    24.67  37
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWI    24.69  39
DORSHKIND, MARK       16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    24.76  40
YAMASAKI, KIMBALL     17 PC MISSION SAN J    24.77  41
MARTIN, MATT          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    24.79  42
HANLEY, BLAZ          17 PC CABRILLO THRE    24.80  43
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRE    24.89  44
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN    24.92  45
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     13 PC SANTA CLARA S    24.98  46
MCCARTHY, PAT         17 PC MISSION SAN J    25.00  47
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQ    25.02  48
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     14 PC STANFORD COVI    25.06  49
SONG, ANDREW          15 PC ALMADEN SWIM     25.12  50
TOMPKINS, SEAN        26 PC GILROY GATORS    25.13  51
MCLAUGHLIN, MICHAEL   16 PC MISSION SAN J    25.15  52
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVI    25.17  53
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATI    25.22  54
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC CABRILLO THRE    25.24  55
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC GILROY GATORS    25.34  56
DUNISCH, NOLAN        16 SN GREENHAVEN SW    25.36  57
VOSSOUGHI, JAMES      17 PC MISSION SAN J    25.38  58
BLINKOV, MISHA        16 PC KORET YOUTH S    25.41  59
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLE    25.44  60
LANDRITH, TYLER       14 PC DEANZA CUPERT    25.46  61
GENTLING, GARRETT     15 PN CASCADE SWIM     25.52  62
TORBECK, CHRIS        17 PC PLEASANTON SE    25.53  63
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    25.54  65
KILPATRICK, COREY     17 PC PLEASANTON SE    25.54  64
BURKE, TANNER         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    25.59  67
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, CH 14 PC PLEASANTON SE    25.59  66
HOOVER, ANTHONY       17 PC TERRAPINS SWI    25.61  68
KORPI, MICHAEL        15 PN CASCADE SWIM     25.85  69
WOO, JAMES            17 PC DEANZA CUPERT    25.86  70
OLDENHAGE, MATT       13 PC EAST BAY BAT     25.88  71
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY     25.89  72
DROM, RYAN            14 CC SANTA MARIA S    26.02  73
FAHMY, WARREN         17 CC SANTA MARIA S    26.12  74
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWI    26.13  75
AUSICH, ROYCE         13 PC SANTA CLARA S    26.18  76
SANDYS, GREGORY       15 PC SALINAS VALLE    26.19  77
SHIUAN, KEVIN         13 PC WEST VALLEY S    26.20  78
KIM, JONATHAN         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM     26.21  80
KUMAR, KEVIN          14 PC UNATTACHED PA    26.21  79
NORTON, JOHN          18 PC UNATTACHED PA    26.27  81

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MENS    OPEN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   18
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       13 PC PLEASANTON SE    26.41  83
VIZCARRA, MATTHEW     16 PC UNATTACHED PA    26.41  82
MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SE    26.43  84
RAMOS, NICK           13 PC ALMADEN SWIM     26.44  85
CUMMINGS, GREG        16 PC SANTA ROSA NE    26.48  86
SILVA, DAN            14 CA SOUTH COUNTY     26.57  87
ROSICHAN, ALEXI       15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    26.59  88
LOVELL, TRAVIS        15 PC MISSION SAN J    26.64  89
FRIEDLOS, DON         15 CC SANTA MARIA S    26.79  90
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQ    26.81  91
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY S    26.90  92
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CL    27.39  94
ICE, TIM              13 PC SONOMA SEA DR    27.39  93
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY      27.45  95
SHATTUCK, ROBERT      15 PC SAN BENITO AQ    28.73  96
CHEN, DENNIS          13 PC WEST VALLEY S    31.00  97

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     44.89
   SECTIONAL     49.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROLLAND, YOANN        20 PC MISSION SAN J    49.52   2    47.90 F1  P    24.17
                                                                    F    23.32
REINHARDT, WILL       17 PC PALO ALTO SWI    47.63   1    48.14 F2  P    23.28
                                                                    F    23.15
SOEN, ANDREI          15 PC MISSION SAN J    49.77   5    49.91 F3  P    24.72
                                                                    F    24.50
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     17 PC MISSION SAN J    50.30  10    50.43 F4  P    24.34
                                                                    F    24.50
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SE    50.61  13    51.28 F5  P    24.61
                                                                    F    24.52
YOUNG, ALLEN          17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    50.47  11    51.35 F6  P    24.50
                                                                    F    24.77
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     14 PC STANFORD COVI    53.72  38    52.67 F7  P    26.21
                                                                    F    25.46
AYRAPETOV, ANDREW     16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    50.07   9    55.62 F8  P    23.69
                                                                    F    25.36

MELDER, ERIC          18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    51.11  18    51.01 C1  P    25.24
                                                                    F    24.99
NEO, ALAN             15 PC PALO ALTO SWI    52.55  26    53.02 C2  P    25.76
                                                                    F    25.71
STIRN, ANDREW A       15 PC LADERA OAKS      52.05  22    53.16 C3  P    25.31
                                                                    F    25.62
KENT, BRIAN           17 PC UNATTACHED PA    52.93  28    53.29 C4  P    25.29
                                                                    F    25.12
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   14 PC MISSION SAN J    53.14  32    53.47 C5  P    25.76
                                                                    F    25.73
KRAUSE, BOBBY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIV    52.42  25          C   P    25.63
TUNZI, GREG           18 PC SANTA ROSA NE    53.04  29          C   P    25.69
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     13 PC SANTA CLARA S    53.52  35          C   P    26.18

REINHARDT, WILL       17 PC PALO ALTO SWI    47.63   1              P    23.28
ROLLAND, YOANN        20 PC MISSION SAN J    49.52   2              P    24.17
JARVIS-SHEUN, PATRICK 17 SN GREENHAVEN SW    49.72   3              P    24.50
BURTON, DREW          19 SN GREENHAVEN SW    49.76   4              P    23.91

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SOEN, ANDREI          15 PC MISSION SAN J    49.77   5              P    24.72
DECKERT, MIKE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI    49.78   6              P    24.24
TUCK, MICHAEL         20 PC SAN RAMON LIV    49.99   7              P    23.93
OGRADY, SEAN          18 PC CABRILLO THRE    50.00   8              P    23.45
AYRAPETOV, ANDREW     16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    50.07   9              P    23.69
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     17 PC MISSION SAN J    50.30  10              P    24.34
YOUNG, ALLEN          17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    50.47  11              P    24.50
POLLARD, JUSTIN       15 PC ALMADEN SWIM     50.55  12              P    24.66
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SE    50.61  13              P    24.61
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    50.63  14              P    24.39
GARGAS, BRIAN         22 CC SANTA MARIA S    50.64  15              P    24.28
REYNOLDS, MATT        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    50.82  16              P    24.54
BECK, NICOLAS         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    50.92  17              P    24.63
MELDER, ERIC          18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    51.11  18              P    25.24
ORLANDO, ERIC         17 PC WEST COAST AQ    51.49  19              P    25.29
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT     51.84  20              P    24.84
KING, CODY            14 CC SANTA MARIA S    51.92  21              P    25.33
STIRN, ANDREW A       15 PC LADERA OAKS      52.05  22              P    25.31
SIGOURNEY, BRYCE      16 PC MONTEREY BAY     52.17  23              P    24.12
ISAACS, MIKE          18 PC PALO ALTO SWI    52.25  24              P    25.96
NEO, ALAN             15 PC PALO ALTO SWI    52.55  26              P    25.76
GINI, MARK            18 SN GREENHAVEN SW    52.89  27              P    25.34
KENT, BRIAN           17 PC UNATTACHED PA    52.93  28              P    25.29
WONG, JASON           15 PC OTTER SWIM CL    53.11  30              P    25.39
VICKERS, NIC          16 PC EAST BAY BAT     53.12  31              P    26.25
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   14 PC MISSION SAN J    53.14  32              P    25.76
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT     53.40  33              P    26.04
MCENTEE, J.P.         17 PC WEST COAST AQ    53.52  34              P    25.51
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRE    53.57  36              P    25.90
YEH, BRIAN            15 PC PALO ALTO SWI    53.60  37              P    26.19
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     14 PC STANFORD COVI    53.72  38              P    26.21
POIRIER, TODD         16 PC PLEASANTON SE    53.84  39              P    25.91
DORSHKIND, MARK       16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    54.04  40              P    26.87
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY      54.11  41              P    26.06
BLINKOV, MISHA        16 PC KORET YOUTH S    54.16  42              P    25.40
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    54.27  43              P    26.06
KEPHART, MATTHEW      17 CC SANTA MARIA S    54.34  44              P    25.94
MCLAUGHLIN, MICHAEL   16 PC MISSION SAN J    54.37  45              P    25.89
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT    54.38  46              P    26.90
ANCONA, DEVIN         14 CA SOUTH COUNTY     54.45  47              P    26.32
MCCARTHY, PAT         17 PC MISSION SAN J    54.83  48              P    26.55
EHRENREICH, CLEMENT   20 SN GREENHAVEN SW    54.84  49              P    26.67
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC WEST COAST AQ    54.99  50              P    26.28
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN    55.23  51              P    26.08
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       16 PC AGCC OSPREY      55.43  52              P    27.04
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQ    55.48  53              P    26.56
DUNISCH, NOLAN        16 SN GREENHAVEN SW    55.52  54              P    26.84
GEHLERT, ALEX         17 PC SAN RAMON LIV    55.55  55              P    27.14
NORTON, JOHN          18 PC UNATTACHED PA    55.57  56              P    26.89
VOSSOUGHI, JAMES      17 PC MISSION SAN J    55.65  57              P    26.67
CHEN, ALBERT          15 PC SILICON VALLE    55.68  58              P    27.58
YUAN, TOM             15 PC PALO ALTO SWI    55.69  59              P    27.02
STERANKA, MICHAEL     14 PC SILICON VALLE    55.76  60              P    26.98
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVI    55.78  61              P    26.28
LANDRITH, TYLER       14 PC DEANZA CUPERT    55.81  62              P    27.70
JOYCE, CASEY          15 PC UNATTACHED PA    55.91  63              P    26.95
GIBBS, MICHAEL        18 PC SEBASTAPOL SE    55.98  64              P    27.11
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQ    56.08  65              P    27.45
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY      56.32  66              P    27.93
VIZCARRA, MATTHEW     16 PC UNATTACHED PA    56.36  67              P    27.02

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   36                                    MENS    OPEN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   36
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DISBROW, ANTHONY      15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    56.46  68              P    27.56
GENTLING, GARRETT     15 PN CASCADE SWIM     56.65  69              P    27.28
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY S    57.45  70              P    28.02
FRIEDLOS, DON         15 CC SANTA MARIA S    57.62  71              P    27.47
DENNIS, TONY          14 PN CASCADE SWIM     57.85  72              P    27.76
KELLY, JEFFREY        15 PC PALO ALTO SWI    58.21  73              P    27.86
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CL    59.09  74              P    28.47
MCKNIGHT, ELVEN       20 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    59.49  75
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLE  1:02.19  76              P    29.72

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:38.89
   SECTIONAL   1:49.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:45.39   2  1:44.79 F1  P    25.40    52.05  1:19.01
                                                                    F    25.66    52.81  1:19.31
PETERSON, ANDREW      18 PN CASCADE SWIM   1:46.91   4  1:45.77 F2  P    25.41    52.60  1:20.06
                                                                    F    25.35    52.82  1:19.72
ROLLAND, YOANN        20 PC MISSION SAN J  1:49.75  13  1:47.09 F3  P    26.07    53.06  1:21.07
                                                                    F    25.17    52.36  1:19.55
REINHARDT, WILL       17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:46.59   3  1:48.97 F4  P    24.68    52.45  1:19.90
                                                                    F    26.03    53.46  1:21.37
KILPATRICK, COREY     17 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:49.23  10  1:50.16 F5  P    25.90    53.70  1:21.69
                                                                    F    26.03    53.73  1:21.90
LENTZ, IAN            15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:49.89  14  1:54.77 F6  P    25.79    53.16  1:21.34
                                                                    F    26.52    55.08  1:24.86
CHAVES, QUINLAN       18 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:51.62  18  1:55.23 F7  P    26.32    54.51  1:23.38
                                                                    F    26.86    55.68  1:25.28
THOMPSON, DWIGHT      18 PN CASCADE SWIM   1:55.48  34  1:55.38 F8  P    26.10    54.80  1:25.15
                                                                    F    26.07    54.80  1:25.12

DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:53.87  26  1:51.92 C1  P    26.02    54.64  1:24.53
                                                                    F    26.15    54.52  1:23.34
TAINTER, NICK         17 PN CASCADE SWIM   1:52.68  21  1:53.38 C2  P    26.36    55.17  1:24.73
                                                                    F    26.46    55.36  1:24.68
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:54.44  30  1:57.11 C3  P    27.46    56.94  1:26.01
                                                                    F    27.04    56.78  1:27.18
MELDER, ERIC          18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:54.27  29   DQUED  C   P    26.32    55.28  1:25.48
HARDY, JASON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:52.02  19          C   P    26.29    54.62  1:23.58
KRAUSE, BOBBY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:53.21  24          C   P    27.78    56.92  1:25.43
DAVID, JON            14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:55.04  31          C   P    26.28    55.60  1:25.89
HU, DEKE              14 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:55.47  33          C   P    27.05    56.51  1:26.76

DWELLEY, JOHN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:44.86   1              P    25.18    51.49  1:18.24
WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:45.39   2              P    25.40    52.05  1:19.01
REINHARDT, WILL       17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:46.59   3              P    24.68    52.45  1:19.90
PETERSON, ANDREW      18 PN CASCADE SWIM   1:46.91   4              P    25.41    52.60  1:20.06
BIEL, MATT            14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:47.53   5              P    25.19    52.49  1:20.43
GARGAS, BRIAN         22 CC SANTA MARIA S  1:48.38   6              P    25.56    53.61  1:21.54
DECKERT, MIKE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:48.64   7              P    25.88    53.14  1:21.24
KEENAN, NED           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:48.91   8              P    25.20    52.90  1:21.30
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:49.17   9              P    25.36    52.96  1:21.23
KILPATRICK, COREY     17 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:49.23  10              P    25.90    53.70  1:21.69
BECK, NICOLAS         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:49.40  11              P    25.90    53.67  1:21.33
REYNOLDS, MATT        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:49.50  12              P    26.13    54.93  1:22.39
ROLLAND, YOANN        20 PC MISSION SAN J  1:49.75  13              P    26.07    53.06  1:21.07

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LENTZ, IAN            15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:49.89  14              P    25.79    53.16  1:21.34
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     17 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:50.22  15              P    26.31    54.29  1:22.34
BURTON, DREW          19 SN GREENHAVEN SW  1:50.70  16              P    26.00    54.11  1:22.78
JARVIS-SHEUN, PATRICK 17 SN GREENHAVEN SW  1:50.71  17              P    25.34    54.01  1:22.51
CHAVES, QUINLAN       18 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:51.62  18              P    26.32    54.51  1:23.38
KING, CODY            14 CC SANTA MARIA S  1:52.13  20              P    26.23    54.64  1:23.74
TAINTER, NICK         17 PN CASCADE SWIM   1:52.68  21              P    26.36    55.17  1:24.73
DUNN, THOMAS          18 PC MORGAN HILL S  1:52.69  22              P    26.34    55.45  1:24.41
BARRAZA, DENNIS       17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:52.90  23              P    25.63    54.21  1:23.51
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:53.42  25              P    26.58    55.64  1:25.06
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:53.87  26              P    26.02    54.64  1:24.53
DROM, RYAN            14 CC SANTA MARIA S  1:53.99  27              P    27.26    55.98  1:25.16
GINI, MARK            18 SN GREENHAVEN SW  1:54.07  28              P    25.93    55.09  1:24.29
MELDER, ERIC          18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:54.27  29              P    26.32    55.28  1:25.48
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:54.44  30              P    27.46    56.94  1:26.01
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:55.35  32              P    26.77    55.95  1:25.89
THOMPSON, DWIGHT      18 PN CASCADE SWIM   1:55.48  34              P    26.10    54.80  1:25.15
WILLIAMS, BRIAN       14 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:55.56  35              P    26.92    55.77  1:25.60
MCCOID, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:55.73  36              P    27.06    56.42  1:26.29
POLLARD, JUSTIN       15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:55.86  37              P    26.80    56.74  1:26.45
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:56.32  38              P    26.15    55.00  1:25.27
NEO, ALAN             15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:56.39  39              P    27.54    56.95  1:26.77
SCIOSCIA, SAM         15 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:56.48  40              P    27.61    58.02  1:28.27
SON, MICHAEL          14 PN CASCADE SWIM   1:56.62  41              P    27.56    57.54  1:27.64
MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:56.80  43              P    27.26    57.31  1:27.67
TUNZI, GREG           18 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:56.80  42              P    26.66    56.34  1:26.72
BARKLEY, BRANDON      18 CC SANTA MARIA S  1:56.87  44              P    27.03    56.68  1:26.95
VICKERS, NIC          16 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:56.90  45              P    27.87    57.79  1:27.76
ISAACS, MIKE          18 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:57.82  46              P    27.37    57.04  1:27.69
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN J  1:58.22  47              P    27.93    57.92  1:28.36
STIRN, ANDREW A       15 PC LADERA OAKS    1:58.23  48              P    27.26    57.66  1:28.33
EHRENREICH, CLEMENT   20 SN GREENHAVEN SW  1:58.66  49              P    27.65    57.29  1:27.72
MCLAUGHLIN, MICHAEL   16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:58.99  50              P    27.88    57.69  1:28.24
HALLENBECK, ANDREW    15 PN CASCADE SWIM   1:59.43  51              P    27.72    57.82  1:28.76
GREMBAN, DAN          16 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:59.57  52              P    28.48    58.97  1:29.83
NORTON, JOHN          18 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:59.58  53              P    27.66    58.21  1:29.17
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:59.80  54              P    27.26    57.69  1:29.17
DORSHKIND, MARK       16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:59.89  55              P    28.01    59.28  1:30.00
BEROTH, MATTHEW       14 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:00.16  56              P    28.43    59.15  1:29.97
KORPI, MICHAEL        15 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:00.42  57              P    28.31    59.39  1:30.10
YEH, BRIAN            15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:00.44  58              P    27.51    58.00  1:29.45
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:00.72  59              P    27.49    58.43  1:29.97
KEPHART, MATTHEW      17 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:01.14  60              P    27.48    57.48  1:28.72
WERTHEIMER, ROBERT    17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:01.16  61              P    28.17    59.04  1:30.50
MCENTEE, J.P.         17 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:01.41  62              P    28.02    58.15  1:29.96
FAHMY, WARREN         17 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:01.67  63              P    28.33    59.44  1:30.92
CHEN, ALBERT          15 PC SILICON VALLE  2:01.93  64              P    28.47  1:00.14  1:30.69
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:02.02  65              P    28.66  1:00.71  1:31.86
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       13 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:02.22  66              P    28.72  1:00.16  1:31.36
DISBROW, ANTHONY      15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:02.39  67              P    28.86  1:00.30  1:31.90
RUST, NATE            17 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  2:02.89  68              P    27.61    58.64  1:30.90
IVEY, R.P.            13 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:03.31  69              P    28.22    59.31  1:31.70
FRIEDLOS, DON         15 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:03.35  70              P    29.05  1:00.63  1:32.37
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  2:03.36  71              P    28.27    59.70  1:32.09
HILL, AUSTIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:04.29  72              P    29.13  1:00.40  1:32.29
VIZCARRA, MATTHEW     16 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:04.59  73              P    29.47  1:01.67  1:33.75
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:04.83  74              P    28.30  1:00.05  1:33.23
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       16 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:04.97  75              P    29.81  1:00.56  1:32.51
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:04.98  76              P    28.48  1:00.17  1:32.73
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:05.26  77              P    29.36  1:01.53  1:34.06

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   30                                    MENS    OPEN    200 FREE                                    EVENT   30
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DAVIS, AARON          13 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:05.29  78              P    29.75  1:02.48  1:34.67
DENNIS, TONY          14 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:07.35  79              P    29.12  1:02.30  1:35.35
VOSSOUGHI, JAMES      17 PC MISSION SAN J  2:07.40  80              P    28.70  1:00.30  1:33.35
SILVA, DAN            14 CA SOUTH COUNTY   2:08.43  81              P    28.94  1:01.42  1:35.26
GRIM, COLE            14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:16.47  82              P    30.03  1:04.36  1:40.80

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   4:27.19
   SECTIONAL   4:56.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:44.52   1  4:36.31 F1  P    26.80    55.75  1:24.81  1:53.40  2:22.38  2:51.53  3:19.99
                                                                       3:48.36  4:17.00
                                                                    F    26.34    54.31  1:22.47  1:51.21  2:19.69  2:47.60  3:15.61
                                                                       3:43.72  4:11.18
PETERSON, ANDREW      18 PN CASCADE SWIM   4:45.38   3  4:36.50 F2  P    26.50    55.59  1:25.11  1:54.30  2:23.30  2:51.86  3:20.58
                                                                       3:48.94  4:17.50
                                                                    F    25.71    53.68  1:21.88  1:50.13  2:18.26  2:45.79  3:13.70
                                                                       3:41.66  4:09.74
BIEL, MATT            14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:45.69   5  4:41.65 F3  P    26.79    55.86  1:25.18  1:54.77  2:23.42  2:51.78  3:20.06
                                                                       3:48.65  4:17.52
                                                                    F    26.33    54.45  1:23.07  1:51.64  2:20.50  2:49.12  3:17.68
                                                                       3:45.99  4:14.18
DWELLEY, JOHN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:45.55   4  4:43.99 F4  P    26.86    56.10  1:25.55  1:54.81  2:23.77  2:52.40  3:20.94
                                                                       3:49.50  4:17.80
                                                                    F    27.00    56.04  1:25.06  1:54.22  2:22.89  2:51.44  3:19.59
                                                                       3:47.78  4:15.98
GAVAN, MIKE           18 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:44.68   2  4:44.48 F5  P    26.80    55.58  1:24.46  1:53.17  2:22.08  2:51.05  3:19.77
                                                                       3:48.77  4:17.50
                                                                    F    26.81    55.41  1:24.31  1:53.44  2:22.39  2:51.37  3:20.34
                                                                       3:49.19  4:17.82
HARDY, JASON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:49.46   8  4:49.69 F6  P    27.04    56.49  1:25.88  1:55.48  2:24.72  2:53.95  3:23.35
                                                                       3:52.50  4:21.53
                                                                    F    26.85    55.68  1:25.30  1:54.77  2:24.07  2:53.35  3:23.03
                                                                       3:52.78  4:22.03
KEENAN, NED           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:47.93   6  4:51.51 F7  P    26.56    55.25  1:24.09  1:53.09  2:21.96  2:50.97  3:20.51
                                                                       3:49.86  4:19.28
                                                                    F    27.23    56.71  1:25.97  1:55.73  2:24.88  2:54.60  3:23.87
                                                                       3:53.23  4:22.73
WOODRUFF, PATRICK     17 PN CASCADE SWIM   4:49.00   7  4:51.61 F8  P    27.31    56.69  1:26.18  1:55.71  2:24.99  2:54.15  3:23.05
                                                                       3:52.46  4:21.59
                                                                    F    26.74    55.62  1:24.84  1:54.37  2:23.95  2:52.81  3:22.51
                                                                       3:52.27  4:22.27

GARGAS, BRIAN         22 CC SANTA MARIA S  4:52.66  10  4:51.22 C1  P    27.36    56.57  1:25.67  1:55.34  2:24.34  2:53.63  3:22.58
                                                                       3:52.54  4:22.81
                                                                    F    27.45    57.21  1:27.07  1:56.75  2:25.76  2:54.84  3:25.41
                                                                       3:54.19  4:22.77
CHAVES, QUINLAN       18 PC PLEASANTON SE  4:55.02  13  4:52.64 C2  P    27.61    56.97  1:26.98  1:56.66  2:26.19  2:55.62  3:25.37
                                                                       3:55.40  4:25.69
                                                                    F    27.60    57.06  1:26.43  1:55.91  2:25.48  2:55.22  3:24.55
                                                                       3:54.68  4:24.07
TAINTER, NICK         17 PN CASCADE SWIM   4:54.67  11  4:53.88 C3  P    27.18    57.00  1:26.76  1:56.20  2:26.13  2:56.21  3:26.54
                                                                       3:56.36  4:26.04
                                                                    F    27.63    57.05  1:27.15  1:57.35  2:27.39  2:57.50  3:27.06
                                                                       3:56.72  4:25.60

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

REGUCERA, AMADEUS     17 PC WEST COAST AQ  4:54.71  12  4:55.37 C4  P    27.73    57.90  1:28.32  1:58.46  2:28.11  2:57.48  3:27.04
                                                                       3:56.37  4:25.86
                                                                    F    28.07    58.48  1:28.72  1:58.94  2:28.84  2:58.37  3:28.07
                                                                       3:57.44  4:26.71
DECKERT, MIKE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:51.19   9  4:57.00 C5  P    26.50    55.25  1:24.58  1:54.14  2:23.85  2:53.29  3:23.36
                                                                       3:53.19  4:22.83
                                                                    F    26.87    56.97  1:27.38  1:57.79  2:28.44  2:58.15  3:28.36
                                                                       3:58.17  4:28.33
KING, CODY            14 CC SANTA MARIA S  4:58.08  20  5:00.36 C6  P    26.04    55.19  1:25.24  1:55.30  2:25.50  2:56.51  3:27.44
                                                                       3:57.81  4:28.70
                                                                    F    26.90    56.70  1:27.10  1:57.36  2:27.34  2:57.90  3:28.46
                                                                       3:59.40  4:30.60
LENTZ, GRAHAM         17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  4:55.71  16  5:03.28 C7  P    26.54    55.74  1:25.47  1:55.50  2:25.74  2:55.47  3:25.44
                                                                       3:55.71  4:26.22
                                                                    F    27.80    57.71  1:27.88  1:58.85  2:29.49  3:00.45  3:30.70
                                                                       4:01.62  4:32.88
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:57.42  18  5:04.34 C8  P    27.21    56.97  1:26.82  1:56.79  2:26.54  2:56.47  3:26.47
                                                                       3:56.70  4:27.42
                                                                    F    26.88    56.79  1:27.43  1:58.05  2:28.92  3:00.17  3:31.17
                                                                       4:02.58  4:33.78

WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  4:44.52   1              P    26.80    55.75  1:24.81  1:53.40  2:22.38  2:51.53  3:19.99
                                                                       3:48.36  4:17.00
GAVAN, MIKE           18 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:44.68   2              P    26.80    55.58  1:24.46  1:53.17  2:22.08  2:51.05  3:19.77
                                                                       3:48.77  4:17.50
PETERSON, ANDREW      18 PN CASCADE SWIM   4:45.38   3              P    26.50    55.59  1:25.11  1:54.30  2:23.30  2:51.86  3:20.58
                                                                       3:48.94  4:17.50
DWELLEY, JOHN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:45.55   4              P    26.86    56.10  1:25.55  1:54.81  2:23.77  2:52.40  3:20.94
                                                                       3:49.50  4:17.80
BIEL, MATT            14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:45.69   5              P    26.79    55.86  1:25.18  1:54.77  2:23.42  2:51.78  3:20.06
                                                                       3:48.65  4:17.52
KEENAN, NED           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:47.93   6              P    26.56    55.25  1:24.09  1:53.09  2:21.96  2:50.97  3:20.51
                                                                       3:49.86  4:19.28
WOODRUFF, PATRICK     17 PN CASCADE SWIM   4:49.00   7              P    27.31    56.69  1:26.18  1:55.71  2:24.99  2:54.15  3:23.05
                                                                       3:52.46  4:21.59
HARDY, JASON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:49.46   8              P    27.04    56.49  1:25.88  1:55.48  2:24.72  2:53.95  3:23.35
                                                                       3:52.50  4:21.53
DECKERT, MIKE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:51.19   9              P    26.50    55.25  1:24.58  1:54.14  2:23.85  2:53.29  3:23.36
                                                                       3:53.19  4:22.83
GARGAS, BRIAN         22 CC SANTA MARIA S  4:52.66  10              P    27.36    56.57  1:25.67  1:55.34  2:24.34  2:53.63  3:22.58
                                                                       3:52.54  4:22.81
TAINTER, NICK         17 PN CASCADE SWIM   4:54.67  11              P    27.18    57.00  1:26.76  1:56.20  2:26.13  2:56.21  3:26.54
                                                                       3:56.36  4:26.04
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     17 PC WEST COAST AQ  4:54.71  12              P    27.73    57.90  1:28.32  1:58.46  2:28.11  2:57.48  3:27.04
                                                                       3:56.37  4:25.86
CHAVES, QUINLAN       18 PC PLEASANTON SE  4:55.02  13              P    27.61    56.97  1:26.98  1:56.66  2:26.19  2:55.62  3:25.37
                                                                       3:55.40  4:25.69
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  4:55.44  14              P    26.85    55.91  1:25.65  1:55.22  2:24.84  2:54.66  3:24.73
                                                                       3:55.17  4:26.14
BECK, NICOLAS         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  4:55.60  15              P    26.93    56.35  1:25.79  1:55.58  2:25.34  2:55.18  3:25.43
                                                                       3:56.08  4:26.22
LENTZ, GRAHAM         17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  4:55.71  16              P    26.54    55.74  1:25.47  1:55.50  2:25.74  2:55.47  3:25.44
                                                                       3:55.71  4:26.22
SOEN, ANDREI          15 PC MISSION SAN J  4:56.75  17              P    27.45    57.33  1:27.45  1:58.02  2:28.10  2:58.14  3:28.22
                                                                       3:58.94  4:28.56
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  4:57.42  18              P    27.21    56.97  1:26.82  1:56.79  2:26.54  2:56.47  3:26.47
                                                                       3:56.70  4:27.42
HANLEY, BLAZ          17 PC CABRILLO THRE  4:57.80  19              P    27.05    57.08  1:27.14  1:57.17  2:27.57  2:57.47  3:27.87
                                                                       3:58.10  4:28.20

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

KING, CODY            14 CC SANTA MARIA S  4:58.08  20              P    26.04    55.19  1:25.24  1:55.30  2:25.50  2:56.51  3:27.44
                                                                       3:57.81  4:28.70
WEBB, STEVE           17 PC PLEASANTON SE  4:58.97  21              P    27.39    57.32  1:27.46  1:57.49  2:27.77  2:58.16  3:28.72
                                                                       3:59.39  4:29.67
HANLEY, BRYN          15 PC CABRILLO THRE  4:59.20  22              P    28.06    58.30  1:28.68  1:58.92  2:29.29  2:59.30  3:29.67
                                                                       3:59.93  4:29.86
SON, MICHAEL          14 PN CASCADE SWIM   5:00.10  23              P    27.80    57.77  1:28.30  1:59.00  2:29.55  2:59.64  3:30.31
                                                                       4:00.71  4:31.26
LATHROPE, SCOTT       15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:00.15  24              P    27.08    57.24  1:27.41  1:57.88  2:27.58  2:58.16  3:29.09
                                                                       3:58.76  4:29.98
BARRAZA, DENNIS       17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:00.16  25              P    27.18    56.60  1:26.24  1:55.92  2:26.14  2:56.51  3:27.01
                                                                       3:58.52  4:29.89
BURTON, DREW          19 SN GREENHAVEN SW  5:00.17  26              P    27.42    56.41  1:26.05  1:56.48  2:26.65  2:56.83  3:28.04
                                                                       3:59.19  4:30.04
KILPATRICK, COREY     17 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:00.47  27              P    27.41    57.00  1:26.55  1:56.19  2:26.37  2:57.26  3:28.61
                                                                       3:59.75  4:30.50
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     17 PC MISSION SAN J  5:00.81  28              P    27.09    56.61  1:27.24  1:58.13  2:28.94  3:00.13  3:30.72
                                                                       4:02.16  4:32.02
REINHARDT, WILL       17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  5:00.83  29              P    27.30    57.62  1:28.07  1:58.67  2:29.55  3:00.24  3:30.87
                                                                       4:01.42  4:31.63
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:01.79  30              P    28.31    59.23  1:30.04  2:01.07  2:31.75  3:02.77  3:33.67
                                                                       4:04.56  4:34.59
TORBECK, CHRIS        17 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:02.45  31              P    27.77    58.46  1:29.24  2:00.09  2:30.77  3:01.34  3:32.11
                                                                       4:02.88  4:33.54
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     14 PC STANFORD COVI  5:02.71  32              P    27.70    58.21  1:28.98  1:59.95  2:30.90  3:01.63  3:32.60
                                                                       4:03.27  4:33.77
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  5:03.15  33              P    27.87    58.19  1:29.17  2:00.36  2:31.28  3:00.89  3:31.90
                                                                       4:03.04  4:34.07
THOMPSON, DWIGHT      18 PN CASCADE SWIM   5:03.46  34              P    26.63    55.90  1:26.43  1:57.56  2:28.74  2:59.80  3:31.04
                                                                       4:02.60  4:33.43
MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:03.71  35              P    28.16    58.81  1:29.44  2:00.32  2:31.22  3:02.11  3:32.93
                                                                       4:03.59  4:33.99
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY   5:04.03  36              P    27.19    57.44  1:28.24  1:59.16  2:30.33  3:01.36  3:32.44
                                                                       4:03.63  4:34.37
JARVIS-SHEUN, PATRICK 17 SN GREENHAVEN SW  5:04.64  37              P    26.01    55.51  1:25.90  1:56.54  2:27.68  2:59.49  3:30.64
                                                                       4:02.29  4:33.57
DAVID, JON            14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  5:05.13  38              P    27.57    58.37  1:30.31  2:01.65  2:32.56  3:03.82  3:34.64
                                                                       4:05.03  4:35.52
BARKLEY, BRANDON      18 CC SANTA MARIA S  5:05.57  39              P    27.53    57.72  1:28.74  1:59.86  2:30.80  3:01.55  3:32.41
                                                                       4:03.90  4:35.34
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     14 PC ALPINE PORTOL  5:06.02  40              P    28.02    58.61  1:29.57  2:00.86  2:31.60  3:02.06  3:33.12
                                                                       4:04.74  4:36.08
DROM, RYAN            14 CC SANTA MARIA S  5:07.81  41              P    27.93    58.14  1:28.75  1:59.52  2:30.40  3:01.56  3:32.90
                                                                       4:04.63  4:36.67
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     13 PC SANTA CLARA S  5:08.46  42              P    28.34    59.18  1:30.33  2:01.82  2:33.11  3:04.62  3:36.15
                                                                       4:07.64  4:38.78
WIKHOLM, PAUL         16 CC SANTA MARIA S  5:10.47  43              P    29.02  1:00.64  1:32.42  2:03.67  2:34.79  3:06.52  3:38.23
                                                                       4:10.17  4:41.36
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC CABRILLO THRE  5:10.96  44              P    28.23    59.40  1:30.93  2:02.13  2:33.61  3:05.10  3:37.29
                                                                       4:09.18  4:40.32
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY S  5:11.76  45              P    27.50    57.97  1:29.68  2:01.42  2:33.21  3:05.30  3:37.14
                                                                       4:09.11  4:40.81
BURKE, TANNER         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:12.08  46              P    29.08  1:00.64  1:32.50  2:04.23  2:36.31  3:07.63  3:39.39
                                                                       4:11.03  4:42.46
DENNIS, TONY          14 PN CASCADE SWIM   5:12.15  48              P    28.49  1:00.14  1:32.20  2:03.62  2:35.08  3:07.22  3:39.29
                                                                       4:11.28  4:42.52
HUDLIN, SHANE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:12.15  47              P    27.51    58.49  1:30.01  2:01.48  2:33.10  3:05.15  3:37.61
                                                                       4:10.02  4:41.91
YEH, BRIAN            15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  5:13.32  49              P    28.89  1:00.45  1:32.99  2:05.20  2:37.32  3:08.89  3:40.84
                                                                       4:12.65  4:43.93

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN J  5:14.67  50              P    27.91    59.02  1:30.33  2:01.79  2:33.88  3:06.18  3:38.60
                                                                       4:10.95  4:43.40
SHIUAN, KEVIN         13 PC WEST VALLEY S  5:15.22  51              P    29.13  1:00.76  1:32.90  2:05.23  2:37.29  3:09.08  3:41.03
                                                                       4:13.09  4:44.66
HALLENBECK, ANDREW    15 PN CASCADE SWIM   5:15.26  52              P    29.10  1:00.70  1:32.39  2:04.88  2:36.77  3:08.70  3:40.74
                                                                       4:12.92  4:44.55
HILL, AUSTIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQ  5:15.56  53              P    29.67  1:02.13  1:34.96  2:07.22  2:39.10  3:11.02  3:43.31
                                                                       4:15.12  4:46.55
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC UNATTACHED PA  5:16.63  54              P    29.18  1:01.27  1:33.91  2:05.81  2:38.17  3:10.23  3:41.92
                                                                       4:14.10  4:45.74
KUMAR, KEVIN          14 PC UNATTACHED PA  5:16.88  55              P    28.82  1:00.83  1:33.00  2:05.16  2:37.31  3:09.42  3:41.56
                                                                       4:13.74  4:45.82
BEROTH, MATTHEW       14 PN CASCADE SWIM   5:17.55  56              P    29.35  1:00.72  1:32.25  2:04.58  2:36.88  3:09.39  3:41.54
                                                                       4:13.96  4:45.97
NEO, ALAN             15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  5:17.88  57              P    28.82  1:00.51  1:32.75  2:05.17  2:37.79  3:10.16  3:41.99
                                                                       4:14.24  4:46.53
NORTON, JOHN          18 PC UNATTACHED PA  5:19.34  58              P    28.01    58.81  1:30.97  2:03.40  2:36.02  3:08.47  3:41.54
                                                                       4:14.86  4:47.46
DORSHKIND, MARK       16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:20.24  59              P    28.79  1:00.48  1:33.03  2:06.50  2:39.36  3:11.48  3:43.99
                                                                       4:16.71  4:49.05
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:21.20  60              P    28.95  1:00.79  1:33.13  2:05.59  2:37.67  3:10.28  3:43.01
                                                                       4:16.17  4:49.05
SCOTT, COLIN          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:21.83  61              P    29.58  1:01.43  1:33.88  2:06.38  2:39.12  3:12.17  3:44.66
                                                                       4:17.25  4:49.98
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVI  5:22.56  62              P    30.26  1:02.65  1:35.75  2:08.17  2:40.92  3:14.06  3:46.66
                                                                       4:19.37  4:51.66
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  5:23.05  63              P    29.25  1:01.24  1:33.40  2:05.85  2:39.23  3:12.22  3:45.03
                                                                       4:18.33  4:51.37
RUST, NATE            17 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  5:23.42  64              P    28.75  1:00.06  1:32.31  2:05.49  2:38.88  3:11.75  3:45.51
                                                                       4:18.18  4:51.34
FAHMY, WARREN         17 CC SANTA MARIA S  5:23.50  65              P    28.23    59.73  1:31.87  2:04.28  2:36.82  3:09.81  3:43.27
                                                                       4:16.96  4:50.49
FRIEDLOS, DON         15 CC SANTA MARIA S  5:23.68  66              P    29.77  1:01.98  1:34.68  2:07.59  2:40.62  3:13.50  3:46.62
                                                                       4:19.79  4:52.66
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY   5:24.34  67              P    29.80  1:02.98  1:36.79  2:10.05  2:43.22  3:16.03  3:48.41
                                                                       4:21.01  4:52.92
WERTHEIMER, ROBERT    17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  5:24.90  68              P    29.12  1:01.55  1:34.65  2:07.42  2:40.46  3:13.53  3:46.66
                                                                       4:19.95  4:53.16
ZHU, TONY             15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  5:25.04  69              P    27.80    58.65  1:30.44  2:02.79  2:35.63  3:09.04  3:42.52
                                                                       4:16.81  4:51.17
SONG, ANDREW          15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   5:25.58  70              P    28.66  1:00.84  1:33.48  2:06.76  2:40.10  3:13.38  3:47.20
                                                                       4:21.05  4:54.14
WEN, LARRY            12 PC UNATTACHED PA  5:25.89  71              P    30.01  1:02.47  1:35.41  2:08.65  2:42.29  3:15.77  3:49.47
                                                                       4:23.03  4:55.81
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA S  5:26.22  72              P    29.94  1:02.48  1:35.26  2:08.33  2:41.38  3:14.38  3:47.45
                                                                       4:20.74  4:53.90
ISAACS, MIKE          18 PC PALO ALTO SWI  5:26.46  73              P    30.17  1:02.76  1:36.00  2:09.14  2:42.67  3:16.05  3:49.17
                                                                       4:22.34  4:55.26
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       13 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:26.47  74              P    29.43  1:01.62  1:34.51  2:08.22  2:41.36  3:14.79  3:48.17
                                                                       4:21.30  4:54.71
GINI, MARK            18 SN GREENHAVEN SW  5:26.49  75              P    27.63    58.32  1:30.01  2:02.63  2:35.70  3:09.25  3:43.28
                                                                       4:17.80  4:52.48
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY    5:26.75  76              P    29.40  1:01.71  1:34.57  2:07.29  2:40.59  3:13.36  3:46.83
                                                                       4:20.92  4:54.37
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      14 PC STANFORD COVI  5:27.18  77              P    30.73  1:02.96  1:36.23  2:09.57  2:43.21  3:16.21  3:49.18
                                                                       4:22.28  4:55.30
HEMPHILL, PAUL        16 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  5:27.34  78              P    28.69  1:01.06  1:34.29  2:07.62  2:41.49  3:14.61  3:48.51
                                                                       4:22.17  4:55.70
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  5:28.06  79              P    29.21  1:02.08  1:34.96  2:08.42  2:40.94  3:13.78  3:47.60
                                                                       4:21.28  4:54.59

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MENS    OPEN    500 FREE                                    EVENT   14
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

IVEY, R.P.            13 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  5:28.62  80              P    29.15  1:01.97  1:36.00  2:09.79  2:42.91  3:15.88  3:49.52
                                                                       4:23.24  4:56.63
DAVIS, AARON          13 CC SANTA MARIA S  5:30.87  81              P    31.13  1:04.92  1:38.04  2:11.85  2:45.41  3:19.16  3:52.98
                                                                       4:26.50  4:59.51
DISBROW, ANTHONY      15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  5:31.11  82              P    28.97  1:01.45  1:34.30  2:08.07  2:41.83  3:15.86  3:49.96
                                                                       4:23.93  4:58.23
STIRN, ANDREW A       15 PC LADERA OAKS    5:32.01  83              P    29.64  1:02.58  1:36.54  2:09.99  2:43.53  3:18.04  3:52.26
                                                                       4:26.59  5:00.41
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, CH 14 PC PLEASANTON SE  5:32.67  84              P  1:02.18  1:35.77  2:09.86  2:44.33  3:18.87  3:53.07  4:27.60
                                                                       5:02.26  5:32.63
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY S  5:33.10  85              P    29.56  1:02.38  1:36.09  2:09.77  2:43.76  3:17.89  3:51.31
                                                                       4:25.66  4:59.75
PLUEMER, ADAM         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  5:33.71  86              P    30.13  1:02.77  1:36.98  2:10.91  2:44.59  3:18.74  3:52.36
                                                                       4:26.93  4:59.88
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY    5:34.22  87              P    28.80  1:00.99  1:33.72  2:07.50  2:42.06  3:16.91  3:51.53
                                                                       4:26.62  5:01.98
KEPHART, MATTHEW      17 CC SANTA MARIA S  5:35.22  88              P    29.63  1:02.88  1:36.82  2:10.29  2:44.03  3:17.45  3:51.18
                                                                       4:25.74  5:00.63
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA S  5:36.02  89              P    30.69  1:03.95  1:37.61  2:11.53  2:45.65  3:19.48  3:53.73
                                                                       4:28.63  5:02.97
SANDBERG, JESSE       15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:36.92  90              P    29.91  1:03.29  1:37.98  2:12.83  2:47.20  3:21.94  3:56.24
                                                                       4:30.41  5:05.10
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      14 PC STANFORD COVI  5:37.60  91              P    31.03  1:05.26  1:40.19  2:13.28  2:47.21  3:21.57  3:57.27
                                                                       4:32.50  5:05.24
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA S  5:45.60  92              P    31.21  1:05.45  1:40.62  2:15.69  2:50.65  3:26.12  4:01.41
                                                                       4:36.65  5:11.69
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  5:47.04  93              P    29.52  1:02.53  1:35.72  2:10.77  2:46.90  3:23.00  3:59.07
                                                                       4:34.90  5:11.93
DUNISCH, NOLAN        16 SN GREENHAVEN SW  5:51.49  94              P    30.18  1:03.82  1:37.98  2:12.93  2:49.20  3:25.96  4:02.82
                                                                       4:39.37  5:16.21
VOSSOUGHI, JAMES      17 PC MISSION SAN J  5:55.56  95              P    30.59  1:03.90  1:38.67  2:14.26  2:50.59  3:27.84  4:05.05
                                                                       4:42.65  5:20.19
CHEN, DENNIS          13 PC WEST VALLEY S  5:57.41  96              P    32.87  1:08.57  1:44.74  2:21.94  2:58.62  3:35.44  4:11.60
                                                                       4:47.58  5:23.47

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   9:20.99
   SECTIONAL  10:14.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BIEL, MATT            14 PC TERRAPINS SWI               9:24.00   1      26.13    54.22  1:22.66  1:51.14  2:19.47  2:47.93  3:16.31
                                                                       3:44.74  4:12.98  4:41.41  5:09.59  5:38.05  6:06.35  6:34.69
                                                                       7:03.06  7:31.48  7:59.95  8:28.40  8:56.57
PETERSON, ANDREW      18 PN CASCADE SWIM                9:40.33   2      26.26    54.37  1:23.29  1:52.32  2:21.32  2:50.48  3:19.92
                                                                       3:49.19  4:18.90  4:48.52  5:18.09  5:47.17  6:16.38  6:45.56
                                                                       7:14.95  7:44.27  8:13.42  8:42.33  9:11.62
WOODRUFF, PATRICK     17 PN CASCADE SWIM                9:43.02   3      27.58    56.85  1:26.33  1:55.70  2:24.99  2:54.03  3:23.65
                                                                       3:53.17  4:22.57  4:52.20  5:21.52  5:51.01  6:20.30  6:49.61
                                                                       7:18.85  7:48.13  8:17.13  8:46.35  9:15.43
GAVAN, MIKE           18 PC TERRAPINS SWI               9:43.47   4      27.40    56.64  1:26.18  1:55.68  2:25.02  2:54.13  3:23.41
                                                                       3:52.66  4:21.84  4:51.13  5:20.51  5:49.82  6:19.43  6:48.88
                                                                       7:18.56  7:48.18  8:17.79  8:47.52  9:15.79
HARDY, JASON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI               9:50.94   5      27.26    56.72  1:26.11  1:55.80  2:25.31  2:54.69  3:24.38
                                                                       3:54.17  4:24.06  4:53.84  5:23.64  5:53.65  6:23.53  6:53.62
                                                                       7:23.65  7:53.66  8:23.51  8:53.27  9:23.06

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

DWELLEY, JOHN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI               9:58.83   6      27.90    58.51  1:29.30  2:00.20  2:31.11  3:01.89  3:32.40
                                                                       4:03.20  4:33.60  5:03.87  5:33.46  6:03.06  6:33.10  7:02.63
                                                                       7:32.13  8:01.59  8:30.92  9:00.41  9:29.89
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWI              10:02.72   7      27.67    57.97  1:28.38  1:59.01  2:29.60  3:00.31  3:30.95
                                                                       4:01.75  4:32.57  5:03.25  5:33.41  6:03.27  6:33.06  7:03.06
                                                                       7:33.17  8:03.48  8:33.72  9:03.86  9:33.91
TAINTER, NICK         17 PN CASCADE SWIM               10:02.96   8      27.80    58.15  1:28.59  1:59.15  2:29.44  2:59.79  3:30.56
                                                                       4:01.37  4:32.61  5:02.90  5:33.51  6:04.17  6:34.35  7:04.53
                                                                       7:34.66  8:04.57  8:34.75  9:04.54  9:34.49
DECKERT, MIKE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI              10:05.31   9      27.27    57.05  1:27.34  1:57.84  2:28.04  2:58.44  3:28.89
                                                                       3:59.59  4:30.44  5:01.00  5:31.41  6:02.27  6:32.82  7:03.51
                                                                       7:33.78  8:04.30  8:34.94  9:05.74  9:36.13
HANLEY, BRYN          15 PC CABRILLO THRE              10:08.09  10      28.52    58.76  1:29.73  2:01.08  2:32.08  3:02.88  3:34.00
                                                                       4:04.86  4:35.68  5:06.15  5:36.56  6:07.21  6:37.74  7:08.23
                                                                       7:38.86  8:09.36  8:39.93  9:10.30  9:39.78
KING, CODY            14 CC SANTA MARIA S              10:11.76  11      27.48    57.87  1:28.72  1:59.83  2:30.77  3:01.77  3:32.24
                                                                       4:03.15  4:33.90  5:04.78  5:35.79  6:06.87  6:38.14  7:09.10
                                                                       7:39.60  8:10.41  8:40.76  9:11.43  9:42.05
SON, MICHAEL          14 PN CASCADE SWIM               10:13.07  12      28.28    58.65  1:29.46  2:00.38  2:31.34  3:02.42  3:33.62
                                                                       4:04.47  4:35.46  5:06.41  5:36.75  6:07.89  6:38.83  7:10.25
                                                                       7:41.02  8:11.74  8:42.71  9:13.59  9:43.94
TORBECK, CHRIS        17 PC PLEASANTON SE              10:14.27  13      27.91    58.57  1:29.64  2:00.56  2:31.43  3:02.04  3:32.59
                                                                       4:03.46  4:34.27  5:05.45  5:36.37  6:07.43  6:38.52  7:09.70
                                                                       7:41.05  8:12.03  8:43.31  9:14.29  9:44.76
WILLIAMS, BRIAN       14 PC SANTA CLARA S              10:18.64  14      27.46    57.36  1:27.63  1:58.36  2:29.46  3:00.72  3:32.13
                                                                       4:03.52  4:34.94  5:06.50  5:37.81  6:09.19  6:40.39  7:11.88
                                                                       7:43.46  8:14.81  8:45.80  9:17.03  9:48.18
KILPATRICK, COREY     17 PC PLEASANTON SE              10:18.69  15      27.67    57.65  1:28.00  1:58.39  2:29.19  3:00.17  3:30.87
                                                                       4:01.93  4:33.13  5:04.25  5:35.68  6:07.57  6:39.20  7:11.19
                                                                       7:42.63  8:14.57  8:45.80  9:17.39  9:48.45
SOEN, ANDREI          15 PC MISSION SAN J              10:21.62  16      27.92    58.56  1:29.37  2:00.40  2:31.20  3:01.91  3:33.14
                                                                       4:04.18  4:36.06  5:07.29  5:38.69  6:10.90  6:42.91  7:14.97
                                                                       7:46.75  8:17.61  8:49.59  9:21.96  9:53.54
MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SE              10:22.03  17      28.40    59.76  1:31.08  2:02.40  2:33.80  3:05.01  3:36.24
                                                                       4:07.69  4:39.04  5:10.61  5:42.00  6:13.32  6:44.69  7:15.99
                                                                       7:47.23  8:18.43  8:49.63  9:20.77  9:51.84
DAVID, JON            14 SN SIERRA MARLIN              10:23.51  18      27.18    57.15  1:28.13  1:59.59  2:30.59  3:01.93  3:33.08
                                                                       4:04.88  4:36.87  5:08.89  5:40.26  6:11.77  6:43.85  7:15.63
                                                                       7:46.99  8:18.66  8:50.80  9:22.33  9:53.49
BARRAZA, DENNIS       17 PC TERRAPINS SWI              10:24.00  19      26.81    56.05  1:26.63  1:58.18  2:29.79  3:00.98  3:32.05
                                                                       4:04.21  4:36.69  5:08.29  5:41.90  6:13.66  6:45.75  7:17.24
                                                                       7:49.01  8:20.06  8:51.78  9:22.81  9:53.40
THOMPSON, DWIGHT      18 PN CASCADE SWIM               10:24.71  20      27.55    57.13  1:28.37  1:59.89  2:30.83  3:02.00  3:33.55
                                                                       4:05.40  4:36.99  5:08.99  5:39.79  6:11.50  6:43.53  7:14.87
                                                                       7:47.05  8:18.65  8:50.80  9:22.45  9:54.80
HANLEY, BLAZ          17 PC CABRILLO THRE              10:25.33  21      28.02    58.93  1:30.10  2:01.28  2:32.73  3:03.88  3:35.19
                                                                       4:06.94  4:38.46  5:10.37  5:41.77  6:13.46  6:45.27  7:17.16
                                                                       7:48.81  8:20.44  8:52.07  9:23.75  9:54.61
DENNIS, TONY          14 PN CASCADE SWIM               10:25.68  22      28.35    59.27  1:30.09  2:01.33  2:32.52  3:03.85  3:35.16
                                                                       4:06.65  4:37.25  5:08.31  5:39.74  6:10.84  6:42.52  7:13.29
                                                                       7:45.65  8:18.25  8:50.28  9:22.23  9:54.45
BURKE, TOKI           15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM              10:26.16  23      28.20    58.97  1:30.19  2:01.90  2:33.25  3:03.95  3:34.92
                                                                       4:05.86  4:37.23  5:08.80  5:40.44  6:12.08  6:43.92  7:15.95
                                                                       7:47.81  8:19.69  8:51.68  9:23.46  9:55.52
MELDER, ERIC          18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN              10:28.14  24      28.60    59.81  1:31.63  2:03.36  2:35.17  3:06.59  3:38.01
                                                                       4:09.71  4:41.40  5:13.12  5:45.59  6:17.94  6:49.92  7:21.44
                                                                       7:53.05  8:24.58  8:56.44  9:27.99  9:59.33
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     17 PC MISSION SAN J              10:28.60  25      27.43    57.79  1:28.91  2:00.51  2:31.90  3:03.28  3:34.41
                                                                       4:06.20  4:38.54  5:10.97  5:43.56  6:16.62  6:49.20  7:21.73
                                                                       7:53.41  8:25.69  8:57.72  9:29.37 10:00.28

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY                10:31.22  26      27.52    58.18  1:29.40  2:00.82  2:32.24  3:04.35  3:36.45
                                                                       4:08.64  4:40.64  5:13.07  5:45.31  6:17.60  6:49.66  7:21.53
                                                                       7:53.62  8:25.72  8:57.85  9:30.01 10:01.49
DROM, RYAN            14 CC SANTA MARIA S              10:31.52  27      29.49  1:01.45  1:34.10  2:06.22  2:38.15  3:09.61  3:41.17
                                                                       4:12.94  4:44.81  5:16.92  5:48.72  6:20.60  6:52.42  7:24.08
                                                                       7:55.89  8:27.61  8:59.01  9:30.77 10:01.83
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY S              10:32.31  28      27.82    58.93  1:30.15  2:01.78  2:33.24  3:04.58  3:36.42
                                                                       4:08.53  4:40.35  5:12.34  5:44.39  6:16.12  6:48.06  7:20.53
                                                                       7:52.70  8:25.06  8:57.07  9:29.39 10:00.91
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY               10:33.09  29      28.27    59.59  1:31.63  2:03.87  2:36.13  3:08.60  3:40.67
                                                                       4:12.53  4:44.56  5:17.08  5:49.12  6:21.18  6:53.39  7:25.11
                                                                       7:56.91  8:28.40  9:00.50  9:31.81 10:02.87
WIKHOLM, PAUL         16 CC SANTA MARIA S              10:35.07  30      29.92  1:02.30  1:34.57  2:07.19  2:39.76  3:10.82  3:43.69
                                                                       4:15.53  4:48.11  5:20.15  5:52.10  6:23.88  6:55.69  7:27.43
                                                                       7:59.03  8:30.69  9:02.33  9:34.10 10:05.67
REINHARDT, WILL       17 PC PALO ALTO SWI              10:37.64  31      27.43    58.32  1:29.54  2:01.29  2:32.22  3:02.86  3:33.93
                                                                       4:05.82  4:38.04  5:10.66  5:42.96  6:15.72  6:48.94  7:22.15
                                                                       7:55.33  8:28.25  9:01.05  9:33.74 10:06.54
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SE              10:37.89  32      28.36  1:00.45  1:33.55  2:06.35  2:38.64  3:11.01  3:42.49
                                                                       4:14.52  4:46.77  5:19.21  5:51.78  6:24.74  6:56.28  7:28.21
                                                                       8:01.00  8:33.31  9:05.28  9:37.78 10:08.49
BURTON, DREW          19 SN GREENHAVEN SW              10:40.01  33      28.70  1:00.02  1:30.95  2:02.15  2:33.64  3:05.79  3:37.87
                                                                       4:10.03  4:42.35  5:14.94  5:47.81  6:20.73  6:53.31  7:25.98
                                                                       7:58.82  8:31.39  9:03.65  9:36.14 10:08.27
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC CABRILLO THRE              10:40.32  34      28.60  1:00.53  1:32.88  2:05.40  2:37.76  3:10.66  3:43.05
                                                                       4:15.28  4:47.79  5:20.49  5:52.97  6:25.09  6:57.48  7:29.85
                                                                       8:02.00  8:34.26  9:06.92  9:38.76 10:10.38
JARVIS-SHEUN, PATRICK 17 SN GREENHAVEN SW              10:44.72  35      27.63    58.08  1:29.55  2:01.63  2:32.38  3:03.59  3:36.13
                                                                       4:08.24  4:40.54  5:13.76  5:45.92  6:18.50  6:51.38  7:25.08
                                                                       7:58.13  8:31.21  9:05.03  9:39.45 10:12.23
TSAI, ROGER           15 PC WEST VALLEY S              10:46.93  36      28.39    59.74  1:31.71  2:03.99  2:36.88  3:09.53  3:42.01
                                                                       4:15.46  4:48.42  5:21.22  5:54.08  6:27.08  6:59.80  7:32.86
                                                                       8:05.99  8:38.73  9:11.42  9:44.26 10:16.48
SHIUAN, KEVIN         13 PC WEST VALLEY S              10:46.98  37      29.41  1:01.13  1:34.05  2:07.08  2:39.53  3:12.08  3:44.76
                                                                       4:17.55  4:50.14  5:23.26  5:55.61  6:27.86  7:00.91  7:33.36
                                                                       8:06.34  8:39.35  9:11.97  9:44.65 10:16.27
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC GILROY GATORS              10:47.36  38      29.04  1:00.39  1:32.58  2:04.91  2:37.18  3:09.78  3:42.62
                                                                       4:15.73  4:48.59  5:22.05  5:55.34  6:27.95  7:00.85  7:33.90
                                                                       8:06.74  8:38.68  9:10.80  9:43.26 10:16.19
YEH, BRIAN            15 PC PALO ALTO SWI              10:50.81  39      29.31  1:01.26  1:34.33  2:07.09  2:39.97  3:12.71  3:45.75
                                                                       4:18.68  4:51.53  5:24.72  5:57.33  6:30.40  7:03.19  7:35.64
                                                                       8:08.61  8:41.62  9:14.10  9:46.91 10:19.95
KUMAR, KEVIN          14 PC UNATTACHED PA              10:52.35  40      30.69  1:04.00  1:36.42  2:09.58  2:42.34  3:14.86  3:47.71
                                                                       4:20.63  4:53.67  5:26.62  5:59.38  6:32.04  7:04.93  7:37.82
                                                                       8:10.80  8:43.70  9:16.40  9:49.01 10:21.27
FAHMY, WARREN         17 CC SANTA MARIA S              11:00.80  41      29.18  1:01.27  1:34.24  2:06.99  2:39.50  3:12.82  3:45.65
                                                                       4:18.79  4:51.93  5:25.34  5:59.02  6:32.67  7:06.83  7:40.22
                                                                       8:13.88  8:47.66  9:21.14  9:54.58 10:27.96
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC UNATTACHED PA              11:05.09  42      29.86  1:02.66  1:36.22  2:09.94  2:43.22  3:17.01  3:50.58
                                                                       4:24.46  4:58.11  5:31.84  6:05.48  6:38.50  7:11.55  7:45.47
                                                                       8:19.76  8:53.15  9:26.39  9:59.99 10:33.29
NEO, ALAN             15 PC PALO ALTO SWI              11:06.15  43      28.68  1:00.69  1:33.64  2:06.96  2:40.39  3:13.78  3:47.20
                                                                       4:21.23  4:55.34  5:29.14  6:03.07  6:37.42  7:11.43  7:45.18
                                                                       8:19.07  8:52.79  9:26.15 10:00.01 10:33.33
WEN, LARRY            12 PC UNATTACHED PA              11:14.93  44      31.71  1:05.59  1:39.73  2:14.76  2:48.76  3:22.55  3:56.92
                                                                       4:31.19  5:05.16  5:39.48  6:13.89  6:47.55  7:22.09  7:55.64
                                                                       8:30.29  9:03.47  9:37.37 10:10.75 10:43.40
AUSICH, ROYCE         13 PC SANTA CLARA S              11:22.34  45      29.60  1:02.78  1:37.70  2:12.04  2:47.14  3:21.14  3:55.95
                                                                       4:29.85  5:04.36  5:39.74  6:14.15  6:47.98  7:22.65  7:57.56
                                                                       8:32.27  9:06.03  9:41.00 10:15.31 10:49.80

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MENS    OPEN    1000 FREE                                   EVENT    4
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ISAACS, MIKE          18 PC PALO ALTO SWI              11:26.39  46
KEPHART, MATTHEW      17 CC SANTA MARIA S              11:27.57  47      29.53  1:03.56  1:37.76  2:12.42  2:46.73  3:20.36  3:55.02
                                                                       4:29.73  5:04.03  5:38.34  6:13.86  6:49.25  7:24.54  7:59.31
                                                                       8:33.90  9:09.08  9:43.91 10:18.60 10:52.99
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWI              11:28.41  48      30.59  1:03.40  1:37.58  2:11.76  2:46.79  3:21.57  3:56.28
                                                                       4:31.21  5:06.32  5:40.28  6:15.43  6:50.80  7:25.98  8:00.87
                                                                       8:35.85  9:10.56  9:45.51 10:20.42 10:55.22
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      14 PC STANFORD COVI              11:28.56  49      31.71  1:05.80  1:40.26  2:14.83  2:49.78  3:24.85  3:59.97
                                                                       4:35.40  5:10.16  5:44.51  6:19.31  6:54.79  7:29.37  8:04.20
                                                                       8:38.85  9:13.43  9:47.95 10:22.23 10:56.07
MCLAUGHLIN, MICHAEL   16 PC MISSION SAN J              11:38.36  50      29.09  1:01.72  1:35.46  2:09.86  2:44.25  3:18.22  3:52.89
                                                                       4:27.52  5:02.81  5:38.28  6:14.14  6:50.39  7:26.26  8:02.73
                                                                       8:39.27  9:16.65  9:52.22 10:27.99 11:03.62
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY                11:45.19  51      28.70  1:02.36  1:36.41  2:10.50  2:44.44  3:19.27  3:55.16
                                                                       4:30.53  5:05.90  5:41.55  6:17.88  6:54.17  7:30.71  8:06.68
                                                                       8:43.32  9:19.63  9:56.30 10:33.55 11:10.06
STARKIE, IAN          13 CA SOUTH COUNTY               12:17.65  52      31.95  1:07.98  1:44.80  2:21.88  2:58.68  3:36.13  4:13.51
                                                                       4:51.45  5:28.79  6:06.51  6:44.64  7:21.96  8:00.05  8:37.72
                                                                       9:15.19  9:53.24 10:31.03 11:08.06 11:44.02

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL  15:34.99
   SECTIONAL  17:12.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN              15:53.36   1      27.12    56.16  1:25.59  1:54.86  2:24.25  2:53.96  3:23.36
                                                                       3:52.66  4:22.15  4:51.72  5:20.69  5:49.33  6:18.09  6:46.92
                                                                       7:16.10  7:45.14  8:14.12  8:43.16  9:12.30  9:41.39 10:10.26
                                                                      10:39.32 11:08.15 11:37.01 12:06.04 12:34.78 13:03.44 13:32.42
                                                                      14:01.29 14:30.42 14:59.29 15:27.17
WOODRUFF, PATRICK     17 PN CASCADE SWIM               15:58.52   2      27.28    56.49  1:25.71  1:55.31  2:24.86  2:54.56  3:23.58
                                                                       3:52.83  4:22.32  4:51.61  5:21.07  5:50.35  6:19.47  6:48.78
                                                                       7:17.96  7:47.28  8:16.26  8:45.20  9:14.38  9:44.24 10:13.28
                                                                      10:42.28 11:11.27 11:40.53 12:09.92 12:39.02 13:07.89 13:36.88
                                                                      14:05.74 14:34.50 15:03.36 15:31.96
PETERSON, ANDREW      18 PN CASCADE SWIM               15:59.00   3      26.74    55.89  1:25.83  1:55.22  2:24.87  2:54.22  3:23.86
                                                                       3:53.23  4:22.45  4:51.93  5:21.30  5:50.79  6:19.84  6:49.08
                                                                       7:18.33  7:47.44  8:16.84  8:45.93  9:14.98  9:44.17 10:13.11
                                                                      10:42.33 11:11.26 11:40.38 12:09.71 12:38.74 13:07.86 13:36.76
                                                                      14:05.97 14:34.48 15:03.39 15:31.76
BIEL, MATT            14 PC TERRAPINS SWI              16:09.00   4      26.91    55.99  1:25.60  1:55.35  2:24.81  2:54.23  3:23.61
                                                                       3:52.99  4:22.26  4:51.74  5:20.91  5:50.48  6:19.86  6:49.49
                                                                       7:18.97  7:48.74  8:18.17  8:47.63  9:17.05  9:46.55 10:16.04
                                                                      10:45.44 11:14.94 11:44.54 12:13.84 12:43.26 13:12.73 13:42.38
                                                                      14:11.93 14:41.82 15:11.22 15:40.73
GAVAN, MIKE           18 PC TERRAPINS SWI              16:22.76   5      28.40    58.68  1:28.85  1:58.59  2:28.49  2:58.20  3:27.86
                                                                       3:57.55  4:27.26  4:56.90  5:26.41  5:55.81  6:25.53  6:55.34
                                                                       7:25.10  7:54.77  8:24.40  8:54.23  9:24.05  9:53.76 10:23.65
                                                                      10:53.72 11:23.86 11:53.94 12:23.99 12:54.16 13:24.45 13:54.98
                                                                      14:25.15 14:55.10 15:25.03 15:55.03
DWELLEY, JOHN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI              16:27.85   6      27.56    57.51  1:28.09  1:58.30  2:28.03  2:58.28  3:28.45
                                                                       3:58.68  4:28.63  4:58.54  5:28.72  5:58.77  6:28.82  6:58.61
                                                                       7:28.49  7:58.22  8:28.03  8:57.87  9:27.93  9:57.82 10:27.69
                                                                      10:57.71 11:27.79 11:57.97 12:28.14 12:58.29 13:28.44 13:58.67
                                                                      14:28.84 14:58.46 15:28.47 15:58.27

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HARDY, JASON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI              16:31.84   7      28.17    58.48  1:28.59  1:58.36  2:28.28  2:58.15  3:28.05
                                                                       3:58.05  4:27.89  4:57.91  5:28.13  5:58.25  6:28.57  6:58.92
                                                                       7:29.13  7:59.69  8:29.79  9:00.14  9:30.29 10:00.44 10:30.60
                                                                      11:00.67 11:30.98 12:01.32 12:31.77 13:02.10 13:32.27 14:02.71
                                                                      14:32.97 15:03.45 15:33.58 16:03.08
KEENAN, NED           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI              16:41.02   8      28.12    59.04  1:29.31  1:59.44  2:29.52  2:59.67  3:29.49
                                                                       3:59.40  4:29.48  4:59.93  5:30.69  6:00.52  6:31.08  7:01.25
                                                                       7:31.34  8:01.66  8:32.27  9:02.29  9:32.84 10:03.76 10:34.26
                                                                      11:04.85 11:35.56 12:06.43 12:37.41 13:08.23 13:38.95 14:09.37
                                                                      14:40.68 15:11.29 15:41.59 16:12.12
TAINTER, NICK         17 PN CASCADE SWIM               16:47.31   9      28.58    59.46  1:30.53  2:01.65  2:32.84  3:03.97  3:35.08
                                                                       4:06.22  4:37.49  5:08.55  5:39.72  6:10.39  6:41.23  7:12.17
                                                                       7:43.00  8:13.84  8:44.22  9:14.57  9:45.01 10:15.38 10:45.92
                                                                      11:16.42 11:46.82 12:17.22 12:47.64 13:17.88 13:47.99 14:17.95
                                                                      14:47.98 15:18.12 15:48.39 16:18.71
DECKERT, MIKE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI              16:53.44  10      28.47    59.36  1:30.07  2:00.86  2:31.54  3:02.29  3:33.03
                                                                       4:03.83  4:34.71  5:05.59  5:36.33  6:07.03  6:37.64  7:08.52
                                                                       7:39.29  8:10.25  8:41.15  9:12.24  9:43.37 10:14.36 10:44.83
                                                                      11:15.57 11:46.59 12:17.80 12:48.79 13:19.60 13:50.72 14:21.63
                                                                      14:52.36 15:23.32 15:53.85 16:24.18
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     17 PC WEST COAST AQ              16:54.94  11      29.67  1:00.59  1:32.04  2:03.85  2:35.64  3:07.47  3:38.87
                                                                       4:10.13  4:41.10  5:12.24  5:43.52  6:14.39  6:45.44  7:15.94
                                                                       7:46.60  8:16.99  8:47.53  9:18.15  9:48.76 10:19.51 10:50.09
                                                                      11:20.76 11:51.34 12:22.17 12:53.09 13:23.74 13:54.32 14:24.88
                                                                      14:55.30 15:25.84 15:55.95 16:25.79
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY               16:59.38  12      27.87    58.15  1:29.12  2:00.03  2:30.77  3:01.65  3:32.87
                                                                       4:04.09  4:35.21  5:06.28  5:37.39  6:08.39  6:39.37  7:10.31
                                                                       7:41.35  8:12.19  8:43.04  9:14.38  9:45.14 10:16.00 10:46.85
                                                                      11:17.87 11:48.82 12:19.95 12:51.08 13:22.21 13:53.57 14:24.78
                                                                      14:55.96 15:26.99 15:58.07 16:29.10
SON, MICHAEL          14 PN CASCADE SWIM               17:01.26  13      28.68    59.74  1:31.01  2:02.02  2:33.24  3:04.57  3:35.60
                                                                       4:06.66  4:37.83  5:09.02  5:40.28  6:11.09  6:41.93  7:12.92
                                                                       7:44.18  8:15.20  8:46.28  9:17.43  9:48.54 10:19.49 10:50.50
                                                                      11:21.76 11:52.85 12:23.87 12:54.84 13:25.97 13:57.00 14:27.58
                                                                      14:58.78 15:30.13 16:00.97 16:32.00
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWI              17:04.06  14      28.29    59.82  1:31.14  2:02.68  2:33.67  3:04.71  3:36.15
                                                                       4:07.43  4:38.57  5:10.05  5:41.22  6:12.18  6:42.92  7:14.27
                                                                       7:45.57  8:16.92  8:48.11  9:19.37  9:50.62 10:21.58 10:52.56
                                                                      11:23.73 11:54.80 12:25.79 12:56.66 13:27.59 13:58.71 14:29.89
                                                                      15:00.73 15:31.86 16:02.90 16:33.82
DROM, RYAN            14 CC SANTA MARIA S              17:09.20  15      28.24    58.46  1:29.82  2:00.97  2:31.79  3:03.15  3:34.40
                                                                       4:05.80  4:37.02  5:08.40  5:39.67  6:11.12  6:42.65  7:14.04
                                                                       7:45.52  8:16.69  8:47.92  9:19.10  9:50.60 10:22.16 10:53.68
                                                                      11:25.26 11:56.97 12:28.59 13:00.59 13:32.19 14:03.23 14:34.70
                                                                      15:06.45 15:37.69 16:08.59 16:39.76
MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SE              17:11.32  16      28.83  1:00.38  1:32.07  2:03.73  2:35.55  3:07.05  3:38.51
                                                                       4:10.10  4:41.75  5:12.87  5:44.30  6:15.83  6:47.03  7:18.29
                                                                       7:49.60  8:20.90  8:51.96  9:23.10  9:54.42 10:25.56 10:56.64
                                                                      11:27.98 11:59.22 12:30.60 13:02.09 13:33.51 14:04.80 14:36.03
                                                                      15:07.29 15:38.45 16:09.74 16:40.90
KING, CODY            14 CC SANTA MARIA S              17:24.37  17      27.77    58.34  1:29.74  2:01.41  2:33.01  3:04.61  3:36.49
                                                                       4:09.16  4:40.87  5:12.63  5:44.17  6:15.68  6:46.82  7:18.63
                                                                       7:50.48  8:22.35  8:54.06  9:25.91  9:57.46 10:29.39 11:01.36
                                                                      11:32.87 12:05.32 12:37.36 13:09.20 13:41.82 14:13.19 14:45.97
                                                                      15:18.17 15:49.67 16:21.82 16:53.88
BURKE, TOKI           15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM              17:33.74  18      29.05  1:00.54  1:32.14  2:03.73  2:35.02  3:06.53  3:38.20
                                                                       4:10.13  4:41.72  5:13.69  5:45.60  6:17.61  6:49.52  7:21.38
                                                                       7:53.37  8:25.42  8:57.28  9:29.36 10:01.75 10:33.91 11:06.58
                                                                      11:38.65 12:10.92 12:43.55 13:16.21 13:48.92 14:21.23 14:54.40
                                                                      15:26.97 15:58.93 16:31.10 17:02.79

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

THOMPSON, DWIGHT      18 PN CASCADE SWIM               17:35.21  19      28.76    59.30  1:31.04  2:02.60  2:34.22  3:06.52  3:37.62
                                                                       4:09.51  4:40.98  5:12.92  5:44.80  6:16.42  6:48.38  7:20.38
                                                                       7:52.90  8:26.15  8:57.74  9:29.97 10:02.07 10:34.12 11:07.13
                                                                      11:39.56 12:12.63 12:45.09 13:18.08 13:51.35 14:23.63 14:55.74
                                                                      15:28.28 16:00.50 16:33.12 17:05.71
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY S              17:36.98  20      28.67    59.88  1:31.74  2:03.90  2:36.03  3:08.22  3:40.54
                                                                       4:12.37  4:44.82  5:17.15  5:49.42  6:21.51  6:53.90  7:26.42
                                                                       7:58.18  8:30.56  9:02.74  9:34.74 10:06.73 10:39.18 11:11.34
                                                                      11:43.42 12:15.58 12:47.97 13:20.03 13:51.80 14:24.31 14:56.74
                                                                      15:28.90 16:01.26 16:33.96 17:05.85
DAVID, JON            14 SN SIERRA MARLIN              17:39.61  21    1:01.37           1:34.21  2:05.99  2:37.56  3:09.90  3:42.59
                                                                       4:15.22  4:47.39  5:19.96  5:52.44  6:24.65  6:56.95  7:29.46
                                                                       8:01.54  8:33.59  9:06.08  9:38.41 10:11.21 10:44.01 11:16.15
                                                                      11:48.04 12:20.05 12:52.35 13:24.85 13:56.73 14:28.79 15:00.88
                                                                      15:33.01 16:05.41 16:37.30 17:08.58
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC CABRILLO THRE              17:42.31  22      28.58  1:00.47  1:32.76  2:05.31  2:37.33  3:09.17  3:41.50
                                                                       4:13.88  4:46.51  5:18.80  5:50.97  6:23.58  6:55.62  7:28.06
                                                                       8:00.28  8:32.67  9:04.88  9:37.24 10:09.49 10:41.62 11:13.88
                                                                      11:46.69 12:18.84 12:51.18 13:23.96 13:56.37 14:29.05 15:01.69
                                                                      15:34.33 16:07.10 16:39.34 17:11.13
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC GILROY GATORS              17:58.59  23      29.82  1:01.63  1:34.49  2:07.10  2:40.14  3:12.88  3:45.80
                                                                       4:19.00  4:52.52  5:25.97  5:59.70  6:33.47  7:07.19  7:40.82
                                                                       8:14.38  8:47.02  9:19.99  9:52.58 10:25.73 10:58.90 11:31.95
                                                                      12:04.86 12:37.32 13:10.19 13:43.48 14:15.81 14:48.52 15:20.99
                                                                      15:53.36 16:26.17 16:58.67 17:30.02
KUMAR, KEVIN          14 PC UNATTACHED PA              18:10.70  24      30.97  1:04.94  1:37.77  2:11.05  2:44.69  3:18.62  3:52.33
                                                                       4:25.64  4:59.17  5:33.00  6:06.95  6:40.31  7:13.64  7:46.79
                                                                       8:19.95  8:53.09  9:26.31  9:59.38 10:32.50 11:05.67 11:38.43
                                                                      12:11.56 12:44.63 13:17.60 13:50.34 14:23.17 14:56.00 15:29.05
                                                                      16:01.92 16:34.68 17:07.18 17:39.63
FAHMY, WARREN         17 CC SANTA MARIA S              18:13.23  25      30.25  1:02.60  1:35.02  2:07.86  2:41.18  3:14.08  3:46.78
                                                                       4:19.75  4:52.87  5:26.12  5:59.44  6:32.35  7:05.68  7:39.02
                                                                       8:12.76  8:46.11  9:19.50  9:53.40 10:27.01 11:00.84 11:34.11
                                                                      12:07.81 12:41.42 13:14.53 13:47.98 14:21.57 14:54.56 15:28.03
                                                                      16:01.17 16:34.34 17:07.77 17:40.85
DENNIS, TONY          14 PN CASCADE SWIM               18:23.58  26      29.80  1:02.42  1:34.61  2:07.51  2:40.66  3:13.95  3:46.84
                                                                       4:19.35  4:52.60  5:25.51  5:58.66  6:31.62  7:04.97  7:38.45
                                                                       8:10.85  8:43.72  9:17.94  9:51.69 10:25.28 10:59.77 11:33.55
                                                                      12:07.06 12:40.98 13:14.94 13:49.31 14:24.13 14:59.58 15:33.70
                                                                      16:08.30 16:42.33 17:15.49 17:49.78
PAWLOWSKI, ADAM       13 PC PLEASANTON SE              18:35.20  27      29.40  1:02.00  1:35.61  2:08.98  2:42.40  3:16.14  3:50.41
                                                                       4:24.68  4:58.53  5:32.77  6:07.41  6:41.56  7:15.81  7:49.86
                                                                       8:23.90  8:58.59  9:32.31 10:06.31 10:40.25 11:14.43 11:48.65
                                                                      12:22.65 12:56.88 13:31.20 14:04.87 14:38.83 15:12.98 15:47.56
                                                                      16:21.85 16:56.41 17:30.65 18:04.70
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA S              18:36.07  28      30.54  1:03.71  1:36.92  2:10.50  2:43.95  3:17.62  3:51.02
                                                                       4:24.98  4:58.57  5:32.71  6:06.59  6:40.40  7:14.06  7:47.72
                                                                       8:21.86  8:55.90  9:29.98 10:04.15 10:38.14 11:12.81 11:47.37
                                                                      12:21.67 12:55.68 13:29.98 14:04.07 14:38.32 15:12.71 15:46.68
                                                                      16:21.19 16:55.26 17:29.69 18:03.40
ENGLISH, NATHAN       14 PC SANTA ROSA NE              18:42.27  29      31.08  1:05.05  1:39.62  2:14.50  2:48.99  3:23.72  3:58.60
                                                                       4:33.44  5:08.21  5:42.91  6:16.71  6:51.26  7:25.61  7:59.86
                                                                       8:34.04  9:07.88  9:42.45 10:16.48 10:50.98 11:24.83 11:58.95
                                                                      12:32.73 13:06.62 13:40.44 14:14.31 14:48.02 15:21.79 15:55.44
                                                                      16:29.23 17:02.95 17:37.39 18:10.05
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA S              18:44.42  30      30.56  1:03.82  1:37.90  2:12.04  2:46.20  3:20.70  3:55.19
                                                                       4:29.73  5:04.37  5:38.65  6:12.77  6:46.77  7:20.86  7:54.92
                                                                       8:28.77  9:03.41  9:37.53 10:11.82 10:45.74 11:19.63 11:54.14
                                                                      12:28.74 13:02.89 13:37.39 14:11.41 14:45.07 15:19.18 15:53.19
                                                                      16:27.61 17:02.11 17:36.95 18:11.20

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MENS    OPEN    1650 FREE                                   EVENT   20
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVI              18:45.11  31      31.80  1:06.06  1:40.20  2:14.53  2:49.24  3:23.39  3:57.62
                                                                       4:31.91  5:06.29  5:41.03  6:15.94  6:50.07  7:24.76  7:59.13
                                                                       8:33.29  9:42.25          10:16.44 10:50.43 11:25.03 11:59.15
                                                                      12:33.33 13:07.38 13:41.62 14:15.18 14:48.95 15:22.40 15:56.30
                                                                      16:30.58 17:04.66 17:38.44 18:12.38
IVEY, R.P.            13 PC PIRANHA SWIMM              18:45.74  32      30.37  1:04.96  1:40.21  2:15.45  2:50.49  3:25.73  4:00.67
                                                                       4:35.79  5:10.78  5:45.40  6:19.36  6:53.63  7:28.58  8:03.01
                                                                       8:37.93  9:11.91  9:46.52 10:20.06 10:54.14 11:28.44 12:03.31
                                                                      12:37.58 13:11.12 13:44.65 14:18.68 14:52.50 15:26.63 16:00.36
                                                                      16:34.01 17:07.48 17:40.98 18:14.19
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC UNATTACHED PA              18:57.49  33      30.42  1:04.06  1:38.01  2:12.19  2:46.01  3:20.29  3:55.16
                                                                       4:29.28  5:04.27  5:38.32  6:13.26  6:48.45  7:23.40  7:58.26
                                                                       8:33.17  9:08.27  9:43.46 10:18.21 10:53.56 11:28.47 12:03.94
                                                                      12:38.46 13:13.17 13:48.22 14:22.57 14:56.74 15:31.67 16:07.01
                                                                      16:41.09 17:16.03 17:51.03 18:25.48
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      14 PC STANFORD COVI              19:14.09  34      32.16  1:06.67  1:41.18  2:15.89  2:51.00  3:26.14  4:01.46
                                                                       4:37.27  5:13.13  5:48.54  6:23.12  6:58.30  7:33.86  8:08.50
                                                                       8:43.73  9:19.20  9:54.28 10:29.47 11:04.76 11:39.99 12:15.12
                                                                      12:50.24 13:25.55 14:00.39 14:35.63 15:10.94 15:45.97 16:21.27
                                                                      16:56.55 17:31.45 18:06.19 18:40.40
DAVIS, AARON          13 CC SANTA MARIA S              19:22.56  35      32.38  1:07.51  1:43.42  2:19.44  2:54.87  3:30.35  4:05.78
                                                                       4:41.42  5:16.95  5:52.27  6:27.93  7:03.10  7:39.05  8:14.18
                                                                       8:49.70  9:25.38 10:01.42 10:37.49 11:13.17 11:49.17 12:25.04
                                                                      13:00.40 13:35.92 14:10.85 14:46.16 15:21.99 15:57.47 16:32.74
                                                                      17:07.36 17:42.22 18:16.57 18:50.48

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    OPEN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HALL, JOSHWIN         16 PC KORET YOUTH S    27.80   7    26.66 F1
BIEL, MATT            14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    26.61   1    26.67 F2
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SE    26.75   2    26.75 F3
WONG, JASON           15 PC OTTER SWIM CL    27.22   3    27.16 F4
MCCARTHY, PAT         17 PC MISSION SAN J    27.32   4    27.39 F5
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY      28.02  11    27.85 F6
MCCOID, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQ    27.72   6    27.93 F7
RECECCONI, LUCA       17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    28.02  10    28.06 F8

ROBINSON, CURTIS      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN    28.71  19    28.18 C1
KENT, BRIAN           17 PC UNATTACHED PA    28.47  14    28.41 C2
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       16 PC AGCC OSPREY      28.47  15    28.82 C3
BURKE, TOKI           15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    28.55  17    29.67 C4
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    28.54  16          C
BLINKOV, MISHA        16 PC KORET YOUTH S    28.78  20          C
PLUEMER, ADAM         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    28.79  21          C
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQ    28.84  22          C

BIEL, MATT            14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    26.61   1
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SE    26.75   2
WONG, JASON           15 PC OTTER SWIM CL    27.22   3
MCCARTHY, PAT         17 PC MISSION SAN J    27.32   4
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRE    27.59   5
MCCOID, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQ    27.72   6
HALL, JOSHWIN         16 PC KORET YOUTH S    27.80   7
DUNN, THOMAS          18 PC MORGAN HILL S    27.86   8

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MENS    OPEN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   12
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HUDLIN, SHANE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI    28.01   9
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY      28.02  11
RECECCONI, LUCA       17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    28.02  10
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT     28.26  12
MAHONEY, DANIEL       16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    28.41  13
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       16 PC AGCC OSPREY      28.47  15
KENT, BRIAN           17 PC UNATTACHED PA    28.47  14
BURKE, TOKI           15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    28.55  17
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL S    28.59  18
ROBINSON, CURTIS      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN    28.71  19
ANCONA, DEVIN         14 CA SOUTH COUNTY     28.87  23
WONG, MICHAEL         14 PC STANFORD COVI    28.99  25
YOUNG, ALLEN          17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    28.99  24
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT     29.34  27
MCLAUGHLIN, MICHAEL   16 PC MISSION SAN J    29.34  26
KORPI, MICHAEL        15 PN CASCADE SWIM     29.70  28
JACKSON, SCOTT        14 PC SANTA CLARA S    29.79  29
TALLETT, KYLE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    29.82  30
SILVA, DAN            14 CA SOUTH COUNTY     30.09  31
STARKIE, IAN          13 CA SOUTH COUNTY     30.25  32
ISAACS, MIKE          18 PC PALO ALTO SWI    30.26  33
CUMMINGS, GREG        16 PC SANTA ROSA NE    30.50  34
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN    30.62  35
GIBLIN, JASON         14 PC ORINDA AQUATI    30.83  36
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQ    30.90  37
COX, TAYLOR           14 CA SOUTH COUNTY     31.34  38
YUAN, TOM             15 PC PALO ALTO SWI    31.36  39
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    31.79  40
STINSON, BOB          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  NO SHOW

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     49.99
   SECTIONAL     56.39

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LENTZ, IAN            15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    55.48   2    54.78 F1  P    26.72
                                                                    F    27.01
VERGARA, JUSTIN       16 PC DALY CITY DOL    56.20   6    55.15 F2  P    27.64
                                                                    F    27.26
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SE    55.52   3    55.46 F3  P    27.42
                                                                    F    27.30
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     17 PC UNATTACHED PA    55.74   4    56.88 F4  P    27.22
                                                                    F    27.66
JOYCE, CASEY          15 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:01.35  29    57.38 F5  P    30.57
                                                                    F    28.11
KILPATRICK, COREY     17 PC PLEASANTON SE    57.90  10    57.39 F6  P    28.52
                                                                    F    28.30
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     17 PC MISSION SAN J    58.37  14    57.59 F7  P    28.39
                                                                    F    28.18
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY      58.27  13    58.16 F8  P    28.76
                                                                    F    28.95

RECECCONI, LUCA       17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    59.97  21  1:00.23 C1  P    29.56
                                                                    F    29.49
TAINTER, NICK         17 PN CASCADE SWIM     59.69  18  1:00.65 C2  P    29.31
                                                                    F    29.81

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ANCONA, DEVIN         14 CA SOUTH COUNTY   1:01.48  31  1:02.00 C3  P    30.30
                                                                    F    30.17
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       16 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:00.97  26  1:02.15 C4  P    30.41
                                                                    F    30.62
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   14 PC MISSION SAN J  1:00.45  22  1:02.46 C5  P    29.63
                                                                    F    30.02
MCCARTHY, PAT         17 PC MISSION SAN J    59.13  16          C   P    29.09
HAMILTON, NEAL        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:00.45  23          C   P    29.82
WONG, MICHAEL         14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:01.25  28          C   P    30.26

TUCK, MICHAEL         20 PC SAN RAMON LIV    53.26   1              P    25.79
LENTZ, IAN            15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    55.48   2              P    26.72
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SE    55.52   3              P    27.42
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     17 PC UNATTACHED PA    55.74   4              P    27.22
YOO, ARAM             16 PC MISSION SAN J    56.12   5              P    27.74
VERGARA, JUSTIN       16 PC DALY CITY DOL    56.20   6              P    27.64
POIRIER, TODD         16 PC PLEASANTON SE    56.69   7              P    27.68
BARKLEY, BRANDON      18 CC SANTA MARIA S    56.91   8              P    27.61
BIEL, MATT            14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    56.98   9              P    27.88
KILPATRICK, COREY     17 PC PLEASANTON SE    57.90  10              P    28.52
WONG, JASON           15 PC OTTER SWIM CL    58.03  11              P    28.18
ORLANDO, ERIC         17 PC WEST COAST AQ    58.15  12              P    28.76
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY      58.27  13              P    28.76
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     17 PC MISSION SAN J    58.37  14              P    28.39
MCCOID, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQ    58.66  15              P    28.83
SCIOSCIA, SAM         15 PC SAN RAMON LIV    59.25  17              P    29.63
TAINTER, NICK         17 PN CASCADE SWIM     59.69  18              P    29.31
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT     59.75  19              P    29.60
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRE    59.81  20              P    28.55
RECECCONI, LUCA       17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    59.97  21              P    29.56
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   14 PC MISSION SAN J  1:00.45  22              P    29.63
BLINKOV, MISHA        16 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:00.82  24              P    29.16
MAXWELL, DARREN       15 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:00.86  25              P    29.43
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       16 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:00.97  26              P    30.41
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL S  1:01.16  27              P    29.62
JOYCE, CASEY          15 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:01.35  29              P    30.57
PLUEMER, ADAM         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:01.40  30              P    30.77
ANCONA, DEVIN         14 CA SOUTH COUNTY   1:01.48  31              P    30.30
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC GILROY GATORS  1:01.87  32              P    30.37
STIRN, ANDREW A       15 PC LADERA OAKS    1:01.93  33              P    29.86
CHEN, ALBERT          15 PC SILICON VALLE  1:01.95  35              P    29.99
GIBBS, MICHAEL        18 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  1:01.95  34              P    30.19
ENGLISH, NATHAN       14 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:02.02  36              P    30.17
KENT, BRIAN           17 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:02.42  37              P    30.53
GEHLERT, ALEX         17 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:02.81  38              P    30.50
JACKSON, SCOTT        14 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:03.00  39              P    30.43
TALLETT, KYLE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:03.06  40              P    30.88
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:03.12  41              P    31.14
KIM, JONATHAN         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:03.38  42              P    30.46
SILVA, DAN            14 CA SOUTH COUNTY   1:03.61  43              P    31.33
YOUNG, ALLEN          17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:03.74  44              P    30.48
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:03.84  45              P    31.32
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:03.97  46              P    31.24
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:04.01  47              P    31.08
HILL, AUSTIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:04.22  48              P    31.86
GENTLING, GARRETT     15 PN CASCADE SWIM   1:04.25  49              P    30.64
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:04.34  50              P    31.34
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  1:04.37  51              P    31.38
GREMBAN, MARK         15 PC SAN RAMON LIV  1:04.50  52              P    31.95
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:04.51  53              P    31.65

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MENS    OPEN    100 BACK                                    EVENT   28
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

STARKIE, IAN          13 CA SOUTH COUNTY   1:04.59  54              P    31.75
KORPI, MICHAEL        15 PN CASCADE SWIM   1:04.61  55              P    30.98
YEH, BRIAN            15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:04.66  56              P    31.47
SCOTT, COLIN          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:04.79  57              P    31.48
MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:05.01  58              P    31.89
STERANKA, MICHAEL     14 PC SILICON VALLE  1:05.23  59              P    32.07
YUAN, TOM             15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:05.69  60              P    31.92
LANDRITH, TYLER       14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:05.83  61              P    31.90
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:06.03  63              P    31.64
KELLY, JEFFREY        15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:06.03  62              P    31.84
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:06.40  64              P    31.73
VIZCARRA, MATTHEW     16 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:06.48  65              P    32.40
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:06.85  66              P    32.43
HEMPHILL, PAUL        16 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  1:06.91  67              P    32.46
ISAACS, MIKE          18 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:07.06  68              P    32.87
COX, TAYLOR           14 CA SOUTH COUNTY   1:08.15  69              P    33.23
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:09.16  70              P    33.57
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLE  1:09.67  71              P    33.56
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA S   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:48.79
   SECTIONAL   2:01.69

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LATHROPE, SCOTT       15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:58.84   2  1:55.72 F1  P    27.94    57.53  1:28.04
                                                                    F    28.13    57.66  1:27.50
WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:57.72   1  1:56.36 F2  P    27.57    57.59  1:28.01
                                                                    F    28.23    58.28  1:27.66
VERGARA, JUSTIN       16 PC DALY CITY DOL  2:01.24   5  1:58.60 F3  P    28.14    58.33  1:30.41
                                                                    F    28.04    57.72  1:27.83
GAVAN, MIKE           18 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:01.23   4  2:00.49 F4  P    28.88    59.37  1:30.68
                                                                    F    28.97    59.81  1:30.86
DWELLEY, JOHN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:02.02   9  2:01.05 F5  P    28.95    59.26  1:30.31
                                                                    F    29.71  1:00.54  1:31.19
BIEL, MATT            14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:01.30   7  2:02.90 F6  P    28.58    59.18  1:30.42
                                                                    F    29.37  1:00.65  1:32.08
LENTZ, IAN            15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:58.96   3  2:03.19 F7  P    28.16    58.33  1:28.52
                                                                    F    28.49    59.24  1:31.21
SOEN, ANDREI          15 PC MISSION SAN J  2:01.87   8          F   P    28.86    59.48  1:31.15

DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:02.46  10  2:01.71 C1  P    29.37  1:00.63  1:32.05
                                                                    F    28.97    59.27  1:30.64
BARRAZA, DENNIS       17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:04.92  15  2:01.84 C2  P    28.89  1:00.39  1:32.91
                                                                    F    28.78    59.80  1:31.44
POIRIER, TODD         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:02.74  12  2:04.23 C3  P    28.74    59.88  1:31.80
                                                                    F    29.54  1:00.74  1:32.65
BARKLEY, BRANDON      18 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:02.62  11  2:05.23 C4  P    28.72  1:00.00  1:31.72
                                                                    F    29.42  1:00.87  1:33.61
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:05.81  17  2:08.25 C5  P    30.26  1:02.57  1:35.31
                                                                    F    30.55  1:03.30  1:36.45
MCCOID, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:04.92  14  2:09.44 C6  P    30.29  1:01.82  1:33.83
                                                                    F    31.49  1:04.23  1:36.71
CARRANZA, TRAVIS      17 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:04.13  13          C   P    28.81    59.45  1:31.53
HANLEY, BRYN          15 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:04.96  16          C   P    30.01  1:01.58  1:33.62

WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:57.72   1              P    27.57    57.59  1:28.01

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LATHROPE, SCOTT       15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:58.84   2              P    27.94    57.53  1:28.04
LENTZ, IAN            15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:58.96   3              P    28.16    58.33  1:28.52
GAVAN, MIKE           18 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:01.23   4              P    28.88    59.37  1:30.68
VERGARA, JUSTIN       16 PC DALY CITY DOL  2:01.24   5              P    28.14    58.33  1:30.41
DUNN, THOMAS          18 PC MORGAN HILL S  2:01.25   6              P    29.53  1:00.32  1:31.08
BIEL, MATT            14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:01.30   7              P    28.58    59.18  1:30.42
DWELLEY, JOHN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:02.02   9              P    28.95    59.26  1:30.31
DUNIPACE, ERIC        16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:02.46  10              P    29.37  1:00.63  1:32.05
BARKLEY, BRANDON      18 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:02.62  11              P    28.72  1:00.00  1:31.72
POIRIER, TODD         16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:02.74  12              P    28.74    59.88  1:31.80
BARRAZA, DENNIS       17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:04.92  15              P    28.89  1:00.39  1:32.91
MCCOID, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:04.92  14              P    30.29  1:01.82  1:33.83
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:05.81  17              P    30.26  1:02.57  1:35.31
HAMILTON, NEAL        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:06.09  18              P    30.28  1:02.06  1:34.01
WATSON, TAYLOR        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:06.43  19              P    30.15  1:02.07  1:34.62
TAINTER, NICK         17 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:06.45  20              P    29.84  1:01.73  1:34.26
TORBECK, CHRIS        17 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:06.48  21              P    30.95  1:03.35  1:35.14
HARDY, JASON          16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:06.83  22              P    30.55  1:02.70  1:35.47
HUDLIN, SHANE         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:06.93  23              P    29.12  1:00.99  1:34.26
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:07.13  24              P    29.53  1:01.69  1:34.32
WONG, JASON           15 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:07.30  25              P    29.51  1:01.51  1:34.68
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     17 PC MISSION SAN J  2:07.92  26              P    29.67  1:01.66  1:35.03
KILPATRICK, COREY     17 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:08.44  27              P    30.51  1:02.62  1:35.63
LEIFER, KALANI KAI    15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:08.69  28              P    31.30  1:04.44  1:37.17
BURTON, DREW          19 SN GREENHAVEN SW  2:09.05  29              P    30.70  1:03.09  1:36.36
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT   2:09.45  30              P    30.34  1:03.36  1:36.75
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:09.74  31              P    31.02  1:03.63  1:36.89
RECECCONI, LUCA       17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:09.93  32              P    30.60  1:03.06  1:36.57
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL S  2:09.97  33              P    30.42  1:03.69  1:37.05
PLUEMER, ADAM         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:10.12  34              P    31.01  1:03.81  1:37.13
ANCONA, DEVIN         14 CA SOUTH COUNTY   2:10.38  35              P    30.01  1:02.78  1:36.87
WILLIAMS, BRIAN       14 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:11.14  36              P    31.60  1:04.75  1:38.02
SCOTT, COLIN          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:11.57  37              P    31.42  1:04.77  1:38.29
AYRAPETOV, ANDREW     16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:11.98  39              P    31.07  1:05.38  1:39.20
JOYCE, CASEY          15 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:11.98  38              P    31.17  1:04.08  1:38.19
ENGLISH, NATHAN       14 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:12.74  40              P    30.67  1:03.92  1:38.13
JACKSON, SCOTT        14 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:12.78  41              P    30.50  1:03.35  1:37.79
SON, MICHAEL          14 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:12.95  42              P    31.93  1:05.65  1:39.66
WONG, MICHAEL         14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:13.34  43              P    31.68  1:05.12  1:39.60
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:13.55  44              P    31.73  1:05.16  1:39.65
HILL, AUSTIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:13.70  45              P    32.28  1:06.34  1:40.82
KEENAN, NED           16 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:14.14  46              P    31.26  1:05.02  1:39.74
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   14 PC MISSION SAN J  2:14.27  47              P    31.56  1:05.64  1:40.83
YU, JUSTIN            16 PC MISSION SAN J  2:14.97  48              P    31.73  1:05.16  1:40.50
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       16 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:15.48  49              P    30.99  1:05.30  1:40.09
GUIMARIN, MICHAEL     14 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:15.60  50              P    32.52  1:07.01  1:41.23
MARTIN, MATT          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:15.71  51              P    31.03  1:06.66  1:41.70
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:15.73  52              P    31.93  1:06.39  1:41.14
ZHU, TONY             15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:15.79  53              P    31.83  1:06.05  1:40.85
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:15.83  54              P    31.98  1:05.55  1:40.78
DROM, RYAN            14 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:16.30  55              P    32.51  1:06.97  1:41.74
MAHONEY, DANIEL       16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:16.41  56              P    30.58  1:05.16  1:40.87
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN J  2:16.59  57              P    32.63  1:06.90  1:42.20
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:16.73  58              P    32.31  1:07.21  1:42.31
MORSS, GREG           16 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:17.16  59              P    32.71  1:06.83  1:42.21
DAVID, JON            14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:17.82  60              P    31.39  1:06.47  1:42.69
STIRN, ANDREW A       15 PC LADERA OAKS    2:17.88  61              P    32.24  1:07.24  1:42.67
YEH, BRIAN            15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:18.23  62              P    32.60  1:07.75  1:43.96
DENTONE, PETER        14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:18.31  63              P    31.32  1:05.45  1:41.61
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:18.65  64              P    30.78  1:05.78  1:43.04

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MENS    OPEN    200 BACK                                    EVENT    8
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

MORSILLI, NICK        15 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:19.55  65              P    33.39  1:08.98  1:44.76
TUPY, DANIEL          15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN  2:19.56  66              P    32.92  1:08.38  1:44.38
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:19.86  67              P    32.82  1:08.01  1:44.29
TALLETT, KYLE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:20.12  68              P    32.99  1:07.97  1:44.79
MCLAUGHLIN, MICHAEL   16 PC MISSION SAN J  2:20.15  69              P    31.44  1:05.98  1:42.61
YUAN, TOM             15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:20.40  70              P    32.55  1:07.59  1:43.90
KIM, JONATHAN         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:20.48  71              P    32.24  1:08.09  1:44.14
KORPI, MICHAEL        15 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:20.94  72              P    32.17  1:07.94  1:44.26
COX, TAYLOR           14 CA SOUTH COUNTY   2:21.09  73              P    33.17  1:09.49  1:46.41
NUSSE, YSBRAND        14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:21.14  74              P    33.05  1:08.58  1:45.31
SILVA, DAN            14 CA SOUTH COUNTY   2:21.28  75              P    33.02  1:09.21  1:45.60
GENTLING, GARRETT     15 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:21.58  76              P    32.76  1:08.50  1:45.35
BEROTH, MATTHEW       14 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:22.55  77              P    33.60  1:09.54  1:46.16
IVEY, R.P.            13 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:22.73  78              P    33.15  1:09.39  1:46.73
HEMPHILL, PAUL        16 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  2:22.77  79              P    32.92  1:09.17  1:46.92
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:23.45  80              P    32.18  1:07.90  1:45.93
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:23.59  81              P    33.11  1:09.96  1:47.63
SHIUAN, KEVIN         13 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:24.09  82              P    33.80  1:10.16  1:47.19
VIZCARRA, MATTHEW     16 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:24.48  83              P    33.50  1:09.27  1:46.63
LANDRITH, TYLER       14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:26.31  84              P    34.63  1:11.25  1:48.82
STARKIE, IAN          13 CA SOUTH COUNTY   2:26.38  85              P    33.25  1:10.37  1:48.97
FRONCZAK, IAN         13 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:27.39  86              P    35.11  1:12.25  1:50.16
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC UNATTACHED PA   DQUED                   P    33.75  1:11.51  1:49.15
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWI   DQUED                   P    32.80  1:09.56  1:46.83
TUNG, CLARION         15 PC WEST VALLEY S  NO SHOW

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    OPEN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LENTZ, GRAHAM         17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    28.23   3    28.20 F1
ROBINSON, CURTIS      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN    28.22   2    28.27 F2
HAVERLAH, ROSS        17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    29.05   4    29.01 F3
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY      32.71  14    32.31 F4
RECECCONI, LUCA       17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    31.23   8    32.51 F5
ROSICHAN, ALEXI       15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    31.69  10    32.76 F6
TOMPKINS, SEAN        26 PC GILROY GATORS    29.62   5          F
STINSON, BOB          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    29.70   6          F

BURKE, TOKI           15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    32.97  15    33.04 C1
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWI    34.45  19    33.38 C2
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWI    33.60  16    33.42 C3
VOSSOUGHI, JAMES      17 PC MISSION SAN J    34.50  20    34.55 C4
BERQUIST, SEAN        15 PC STANFORD COVI    34.79  21    35.11 C5
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      14 PC STANFORD COVI    34.20  18          C
DUNISCH, NOLAN        16 SN GREENHAVEN SW    35.28  22          C

BARBOSA, HENRIQUE     17 PC SAN RAMON LIV    26.90   1
ROBINSON, CURTIS      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN    28.22   2
LENTZ, GRAHAM         17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    28.23   3
HAVERLAH, ROSS        17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    29.05   4
REYNOLDS, MATT        16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    30.46   7
RECECCONI, LUCA       17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    31.23   8
ICE, TIM              13 PC SONOMA SEA DR    31.60   9
ROSICHAN, ALEXI       15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    31.69  10
OGRADY, SEAN          18 PC CABRILLO THRE    31.84  11

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MENS    OPEN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   32
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WEN, LARRY            12 PC UNATTACHED PA    31.90  12
HOOVER, ANTHONY       17 PC TERRAPINS SWI    32.69  13
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY      32.71  14
BURKE, TOKI           15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    32.97  15
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWI    33.60  16
GRIM, COLE            14 PC TERRAPINS SWI    33.80  17
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWI    34.45  19
VOSSOUGHI, JAMES      17 PC MISSION SAN J    34.50  20
BERQUIST, SEAN        15 PC STANFORD COVI    34.79  21
SONG, ANDREW          15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   NO SHOW

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     56.29
   SECTIONAL   1:03.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

ROBINSON, CURTIS      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:00.19   1    59.79 F1  P    28.79
                                                                    F    28.71
LENTZ, GRAHAM         17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:00.28   2    59.87 F2  P    28.63
                                                                    F    28.40
VERGARA, JUSTIN       16 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:02.56   3  1:03.13 F3  P    29.94
                                                                    F    29.56
WOODRUFF, PATRICK     17 PN CASCADE SWIM   1:04.15   9  1:03.14 F4  P    30.73
                                                                    F    30.42
ROLLAND, YOANN        20 PC MISSION SAN J  1:03.85   6  1:03.36 F5  P    31.12
                                                                    F    30.85
STINSON, BOB          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:03.60   5  1:03.98 F6  P    30.18
                                                                    F    30.15
CHAVES, QUINLAN       18 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:03.95   7  1:04.53 F7  P    30.04
                                                                    F    30.64
BURKE, TANNER         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:04.10   8  1:05.54 F8  P    30.20
                                                                    F    31.15

NORMAN, CRAIG         16 PC SALINAS VALLE  1:04.47  10  1:02.65 C1  P    30.94
                                                                    F    29.56
HAVERLAH, ROSS        17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:04.79  13  1:04.10 C2  P    30.26
                                                                    F    29.81
LENTZ, IAN            15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:04.51  11  1:05.23 C3  P    30.36
                                                                    F    30.30
LEIFER, KALANI KAI    15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:07.72  20  1:05.58 C4  P    32.16
                                                                    F    31.58
GINI, MARK            18 SN GREENHAVEN SW  1:07.24  18  1:05.62 C5  P    31.50
                                                                    F    30.84
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     17 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:05.53  14  1:07.47 C6  P    30.88
                                                                    F    31.90
REINHARDT, WILL       17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:05.56  15  1:08.38 C7  P    30.61
                                                                    F    31.85
WERTHEIMER, ROBERT    17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:07.32  19  1:09.54 C8  P    31.57
                                                                    F    32.49

ROBINSON, CURTIS      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:00.19   1              P    28.79
LENTZ, GRAHAM         17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:00.28   2              P    28.63
VERGARA, JUSTIN       16 PC DALY CITY DOL  1:02.56   3              P    29.94
DUNN, THOMAS          18 PC MORGAN HILL S  1:03.05   4              P    30.03
STINSON, BOB          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:03.60   5              P    30.18
ROLLAND, YOANN        20 PC MISSION SAN J  1:03.85   6              P    31.12
CHAVES, QUINLAN       18 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:03.95   7              P    30.04

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BURKE, TANNER         16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:04.10   8              P    30.20
WOODRUFF, PATRICK     17 PN CASCADE SWIM   1:04.15   9              P    30.73
NORMAN, CRAIG         16 PC SALINAS VALLE  1:04.47  10              P    30.94
LENTZ, IAN            15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:04.51  11              P    30.36
TOMPKINS, SEAN        26 PC GILROY GATORS  1:04.75  12              P    30.39
HAVERLAH, ROSS        17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:04.79  13              P    30.26
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     17 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:05.53  14              P    30.88
REINHARDT, WILL       17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:05.56  15              P    30.61
WONG, SCOTT           13 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:06.34  16              P    31.65
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL S  1:06.50  17              P    32.10
GINI, MARK            18 SN GREENHAVEN SW  1:07.24  18              P    31.50
WERTHEIMER, ROBERT    17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:07.32  19              P    31.57
LEIFER, KALANI KAI    15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:07.72  20              P    32.16
HU, DEKE              14 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:07.88  21              P    32.34
NEO, ALAN             15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:08.03  22              P    31.71
WEBB, STEVE           17 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:08.04  23              P    32.38
YU, JUSTIN            16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:08.05  24              P    32.48
YAMASAKI, KIMBALL     17 PC MISSION SAN J  1:08.36  25              P    32.37
ICE, TIM              13 PC SONOMA SEA DR  1:08.43  26              P    32.38
SHATTUCK, ROBERT      15 PC SAN BENITO AQ  1:08.74  27              P    32.87
ROSICHAN, ALEXI       15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:08.75  28              P    32.42
WIKHOLM, PAUL         16 CC SANTA MARIA S  1:08.79  29              P    32.82
SONG, ANDREW          15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:08.84  30              P    32.81
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:08.86  31              P    32.71
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:08.89  32              P    32.48
GUIMARIN, MICHAEL     14 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:09.27  33              P    33.37
JARVIS-SHEUN, PATRICK 17 SN GREENHAVEN SW  1:09.39  34              P    33.13
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:09.71  35              P    33.29
GIBLIN, JASON         14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:09.77  37              P    33.38
HENGL, NICHOLAS       14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:09.77  36              P    33.20
OGRADY, SEAN          18 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:09.89  38              P    32.83
WEN, LARRY            12 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:09.90  39              P    33.11
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRE  1:09.93  40              P    33.31
POLLARD, JUSTIN       15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:10.27  41              P    33.37
RUST, NATE            17 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  1:10.56  42              P    33.41
HALLENBECK, ANDREW    15 PN CASCADE SWIM   1:10.58  43              P    33.36
JOCHIM, JEFFREY       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:10.93  44              P    33.40
HOOVER, ANTHONY       17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:10.98  45              P    33.84
LOVELL, TRAVIS        15 PC MISSION SAN J  1:11.35  46              P    34.04
GENTLING, GARRETT     15 PN CASCADE SWIM   1:11.68  47              P    34.20
OLDENHAGE, MATT       13 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:11.74  48              P    34.44
JOYCE, CASEY          15 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:11.77  49              P    34.50
BURKE, TOKI           15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:11.81  50              P    34.41
HAMILTON, NEAL        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:11.89  51              P    34.92
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  1:11.98  52              P    33.99
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:12.69  53              P    34.73
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:12.86  54              P    33.89
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:12.89  55              P    34.75
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:13.25  56              P    34.50
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:13.26  57              P    34.24
BLINKOV, MISHA        16 PC KORET YOUTH S  1:13.33  58              P    34.18
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:13.41  59              P    34.28
ENGLISH, NATHAN       14 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:13.67  60              P    34.86
FAHMY, WARREN         17 CC SANTA MARIA S  1:14.01  61              P    35.10
GRIM, COLE            14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:14.05  62              P    35.39
DISBROW, ANTHONY      15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:14.19  63              P    35.28
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY   1:14.23  64              P    34.32
VOSSOUGHI, JAMES      17 PC MISSION SAN J  1:14.49  65              P    35.47
SANDYS, GREGORY       15 PC SALINAS VALLE  1:14.50  66              P    34.02
SOLLOM-BROTHERTON, CH 14 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:14.56  67              P    34.79

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MENS    OPEN    100 BREAST                                  EVENT   10
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VIZCARRA, MATTHEW     16 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:14.85  68              P    34.90
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:15.72  69              P    35.87
BERQUIST, SEAN        15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:15.75  70              P    35.59
RAMOS, NICK           13 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:16.08  71              P    35.01
DUNISCH, NOLAN        16 SN GREENHAVEN SW  1:16.23  72              P    35.88
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:18.80  73              P    37.05
AUSICH, ROYCE         13 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:19.35  74              P    37.72
HILL, AUSTIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:21.18  75              P    37.91
CHEN, DENNIS          13 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:24.78  76              P    40.75
MCCORMICK, BRYAN      25 PC SAN MATEO AQU  NO SHOW
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY S   DQUED                   P    35.63

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   2:02.59
   SECTIONAL   2:17.59

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LENTZ, GRAHAM         17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:12.80   2  2:11.73 F1  P    30.67  1:05.10  1:39.11
                                                                    F    30.00  1:03.59  1:37.04
ROBINSON, CURTIS      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:13.15   3  2:12.71 F2  P    30.37  1:03.62  1:38.27
                                                                    F    30.64  1:04.32  1:38.30
VERGARA, JUSTIN       16 PC DALY CITY DOL  2:15.49   5  2:13.94 F3  P    31.51  1:05.67  1:40.26
                                                                    F    31.19  1:04.85  1:39.36
WOODRUFF, PATRICK     17 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:17.52   6  2:18.30 F4  P    32.39  1:07.66  1:42.85
                                                                    F    32.14  1:07.80  1:43.65
WELTZ, SCOTT          14 PC SILICON VALLE  2:19.85   8  2:20.85 F5  P    32.33  1:08.33  1:44.52
                                                                    F    32.14  1:07.82  1:44.36
HAVERLAH, ROSS        17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:24.36  14  2:25.73 F6  P    32.77  1:09.63  1:46.48
                                                                    F    32.94  1:09.60  1:47.37
NEO, ALAN             15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:31.04  31  2:27.95 F7  P    34.93  1:13.89  1:52.68
                                                                    F    34.18  1:11.78  1:50.39
STINSON, BOB          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:23.92  13  2:35.19 F8  P    31.75  1:08.01  1:46.19
                                                                    F    35.48  1:15.60  1:56.04

HALLENBECK, ANDREW    15 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:30.49  27  2:27.91 C1  P    34.44  1:12.18  1:51.31
                                                                    F    33.95  1:10.89  1:49.55
ROSICHAN, ALEXI       15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:29.63  22  2:29.33 C2  P    33.15  1:11.02  1:50.29
                                                                    F    33.82  1:11.75  1:50.44
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:29.48  21  2:29.41 C3  P    34.01  1:11.89  1:51.07
                                                                    F    35.21  1:13.32  1:52.27
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOL  2:29.82  23  2:29.58 C4  P    34.78  1:12.51  1:51.07
                                                                    F    35.59  1:14.25  1:51.92
MCCORMICK, BRYAN      25 PC SAN MATEO AQU  2:28.83  18  2:31.50 C5  P    33.31  1:10.16  1:48.67
                                                                    F    33.66  1:11.41  1:51.02
TUNZI, GREG           18 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:29.06  19          C   P    33.00  1:10.67  1:49.24
WEN, LARRY            12 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:30.05  24          C   P    33.83  1:11.21  1:50.86
SONG, ANDREW          15 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:30.64  28          C   P    34.50  1:13.02  1:51.89

BARBOSA, HENRIQUE     17 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:08.27   1              P    28.96  1:02.37  1:35.49
LENTZ, GRAHAM         17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:12.80   2              P    30.67  1:05.10  1:39.11
ROBINSON, CURTIS      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:13.15   3              P    30.37  1:03.62  1:38.27
DUNN, THOMAS          18 PC MORGAN HILL S  2:13.66   4              P    30.70  1:04.66  1:38.37
VERGARA, JUSTIN       16 PC DALY CITY DOL  2:15.49   5              P    31.51  1:05.67  1:40.26
WOODRUFF, PATRICK     17 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:17.52   6              P    32.39  1:07.66  1:42.85
TOMPKINS, SEAN        26 PC GILROY GATORS  2:17.81   7              P    31.53  1:06.29  1:42.11
WELTZ, SCOTT          14 PC SILICON VALLE  2:19.85   8              P    32.33  1:08.33  1:44.52
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL S  2:20.42   9              P    33.09  1:08.76  1:44.49

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MENS    OPEN    200 BREAST                                  EVENT   24
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WONG, SCOTT           13 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:20.80  10              P    32.37  1:08.34  1:44.48
GINI, MARK            18 SN GREENHAVEN SW  2:23.09  11              P    31.56  1:07.16  1:44.09
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     17 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:23.79  12              P    33.86  1:10.14  1:46.92
STINSON, BOB          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:23.92  13              P    31.75  1:08.01  1:46.19
HAVERLAH, ROSS        17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:24.36  14              P    32.77  1:09.63  1:46.48
GUIMARIN, MICHAEL     14 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:24.61  15              P    33.09  1:09.85  1:47.25
WIKHOLM, PAUL         16 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:26.73  16              P    34.25  1:11.86  1:49.37
MELDER, ERIC          18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:27.95  17              P    34.47  1:12.71  1:51.10
MCCORMICK, BRYAN      25 PC SAN MATEO AQU  2:28.83  18              P    33.31  1:10.16  1:48.67
ICE, TIM              13 PC SONOMA SEA DR  2:29.19  20              P    33.51  1:11.23  1:50.25
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:29.48  21              P    34.01  1:11.89  1:51.07
ROSICHAN, ALEXI       15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:29.63  22              P    33.15  1:11.02  1:50.29
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOL  2:29.82  23              P    34.78  1:12.51  1:51.07
WERTHEIMER, ROBERT    17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:30.07  25              P    34.27  1:12.67  1:51.58
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:30.25  26              P    34.31  1:13.36  1:52.61
HALLENBECK, ANDREW    15 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:30.49  27              P    34.44  1:12.18  1:51.31
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:30.68  29              P    33.52  1:11.98  1:51.68
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:30.74  30              P    33.68  1:12.22  1:52.04
NEO, ALAN             15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:31.04  31              P    34.93  1:13.89  1:52.68
SCOTT, COLIN          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:32.31  32              P    35.22  1:13.93  1:53.19
GREMBAN, DAN          16 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:33.04  33              P    34.95  1:14.17  1:53.39
EHRENREICH, CLEMENT   20 SN GREENHAVEN SW  2:33.05  34              P    34.58  1:12.84  1:52.18
DROM, RYAN            14 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:35.19  35              P    35.49  1:15.41  1:55.03
GRIM, COLE            14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:35.76  36              P    34.89  1:14.45  1:55.72
JOCHIM, JEFFREY       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:35.86  37              P    34.59  1:13.23  1:54.58
WU, ANDREW            13 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:36.57  38              P    35.33  1:14.39  1:55.40
DAVIS, ALEXANDER      14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:37.35  39              P    37.33  1:17.31  1:57.86
FAHMY, WARREN         17 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:38.65  40              P    36.11  1:16.13  1:57.47
DISBROW, ANTHONY      15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:38.94  41              P    36.52  1:17.13  1:58.28
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:40.50  42              P    33.88  1:14.87  1:58.42
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:40.55  43              P    34.54  1:14.80  1:56.85
SMITH, CHRISTIAN      16 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:40.70  44              P    34.88  1:15.95  1:58.46
BERQUIST, SEAN        15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:42.14  45              P    36.50  1:17.68  1:59.33
RAMOS, NICK           13 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:42.71  46              P    36.27  1:17.27  1:59.84
COX, TAYLOR           14 CA SOUTH COUNTY   2:42.98  47              P    37.29  1:18.34  2:01.97
DUNISCH, NOLAN        16 SN GREENHAVEN SW  2:46.85  48              P    36.03  1:17.42  2:01.13
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY S  2:48.40  49              P    37.71  1:20.07  2:04.05
GRAY, SAM             14 PC TERRAPINS SWI   DQUED

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    OPEN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL
   SECTIONAL

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

LENTZ, GRAHAM         17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    23.87   1    24.18 F1
AYRAPETOV, ANDREW     16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    24.00   2    24.75 F2
SOEN, ANDREI          15 PC MISSION SAN J    24.86   5    24.82 F3
PETERSON, ANDREW      18 PN CASCADE SWIM     26.09  14    25.40 F4
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     17 PC UNATTACHED PA    25.16   6    25.75 F5
YAMASAKI, KIMBALL     17 PC MISSION SAN J    26.25  16    26.23 F6
KENT, BRIAN           17 PC UNATTACHED PA    25.77  10    26.30 F7
BURKE, TOKI           15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    25.56   7    26.84 F8

LEIFER, KALANI KAI    15 PC STANFORD COVI    26.43  18    26.57 C1
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    27.68  31    27.04 C2
HAVERLAH, ROSS        17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    27.31  27    27.20 C3
MCCORMICK, BRYAN      25 PC SAN MATEO AQU    26.72  20    27.49 C4

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MENS    OPEN    50 FLY                                      EVENT   26
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

HOOVER, ANTHONY       17 PC TERRAPINS SWI    26.95  21          C
MCCOID, BRYAN         12 PC WEST COAST AQ    27.14  24          C
MCENTEE, J.P.         17 PC WEST COAST AQ    27.26  26          C
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     13 PC SANTA CLARA S    27.54  29          C

LENTZ, GRAHAM         17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    23.87   1
AYRAPETOV, ANDREW     16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    24.00   2
TUCK, MICHAEL         20 PC SAN RAMON LIV    24.14   3
POLLARD, JUSTIN       15 PC ALMADEN SWIM     24.84   4
SOEN, ANDREI          15 PC MISSION SAN J    24.86   5
SCLAFANI, BERNABE     17 PC UNATTACHED PA    25.16   6
BURKE, TOKI           15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    25.56   7
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT     25.61   8
SCIOSCIA, SAM         15 PC SAN RAMON LIV    25.64   9
KENT, BRIAN           17 PC UNATTACHED PA    25.77  10
MCCOID, SCOTT         14 PC WEST COAST AQ    25.85  11
MAXWELL, DARREN       15 PC WEST COAST AQ    25.86  12
JARVIS-SHEUN, PATRICK 17 SN GREENHAVEN SW    25.99  13
PETERSON, ANDREW      18 PN CASCADE SWIM     26.09  14
DUNN, THOMAS          18 PC MORGAN HILL S    26.20  15
YAMASAKI, KIMBALL     17 PC MISSION SAN J    26.25  16
OGRADY, SEAN          18 PC CABRILLO THRE    26.35  17
LEIFER, KALANI KAI    15 PC STANFORD COVI    26.43  18
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRE    26.68  19
MCCORMICK, BRYAN      25 PC SAN MATEO AQU    26.72  20
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRE    26.98  22
YOO, ARAM             16 PC MISSION SAN J    27.13  23
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC CABRILLO THRE    27.22  25
HAVERLAH, ROSS        17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    27.31  27
VICKERS, NIC          16 PC EAST BAY BAT     27.47  28
MCLAUGHLIN, MICHAEL   16 PC MISSION SAN J    27.66  30
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    27.68  31
ANCONA, DEVIN         14 CA SOUTH COUNTY     27.76  32
STINSON, BOB          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    27.93  33
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOL    28.08  34
YOUNG, ALLEN          17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    28.14  35
SCLAFANI, RODOLFO     15 PC WEST COAST AQ    28.17  36
GUIMARIN, MICHAEL     14 PC SANTA CLARA S    28.20  37
WILLIAMS, BRIAN       14 PC SANTA CLARA S    28.23  38
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT    28.28  39
PLUEMER, ADAM         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    28.51  40
GARCIA, RYAN          11 PC WEST COAST AQ    28.57  41
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY      28.80  42
GREMBAN, MARK         15 PC SAN RAMON LIV    29.26  43
HILL, AUSTIN          14 PC WEST COAST AQ    29.48  44
JACKSON, SCOTT        14 PC SANTA CLARA S    30.16  45

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL     49.19
   SECTIONAL     54.89

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

BURTON, DREW          19 SN GREENHAVEN SW    54.28   6    52.59 F1  P    25.15
                                                                    F    24.93
ELLIS, HIRO           17 CA NORTH COAST A    53.77   3    53.01 F2  P    25.39
                                                                    F    25.27

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    54.15   5    53.31 F3  P    25.75
                                                                    F    25.74
AYRAPETOV, ANDREW     16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    52.98   1    54.07 F4  P    24.56
                                                                    F    24.92
LENTZ, GRAHAM         17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    53.54   2    55.06 F5  P    25.04
                                                                    F    25.19
LENTZ, IAN            15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    53.81   4    55.93 F6  P    25.20
                                                                    F    25.63
CHAVES, QUINLAN       18 PC PLEASANTON SE    55.68   9    58.31 F7  P    26.26
                                                                    F    27.05
POLLARD, JUSTIN       15 PC ALMADEN SWIM     55.34   8          F   P    26.11

BURKE, TOKI           15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    57.58  17    55.04 C1  P    27.16
                                                                    F    26.18
BARRAZA, DENNIS       17 PC TERRAPINS SWI    56.09  10    55.38 C2  P    26.90
                                                                    F    26.13
HU, DEKE              14 PC UNATTACHED PA    57.29  14    56.69 C3  P    27.15
                                                                    F    26.73
HALL, JOSHWIN         16 PC KORET YOUTH S    58.14  18    57.37 C4  P    27.19
                                                                    F    26.86
LEIFER, KALANI KAI    15 PC STANFORD COVI    58.33  20    58.34 C5  P    27.50
                                                                    F    27.71
GINI, MARK            18 SN GREENHAVEN SW    58.46  21    59.33 C6  P    26.90
                                                                    F    27.65
BECK, NICOLAS         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI    57.22  13          C   P    26.81

AYRAPETOV, ANDREW     16 PC PALO ALTO SWI    52.98   1              P    24.56
LENTZ, GRAHAM         17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    53.54   2              P    25.04
ELLIS, HIRO           17 CA NORTH COAST A    53.77   3              P    25.39
LENTZ, IAN            15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    53.81   4              P    25.20
WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN    54.15   5              P    25.75
BURTON, DREW          19 SN GREENHAVEN SW    54.28   6              P    25.15
SOEN, ANDREI          15 PC MISSION SAN J    54.79   7              P    26.03
CHAVES, QUINLAN       18 PC PLEASANTON SE    55.68   9              P    26.26
BARRAZA, DENNIS       17 PC TERRAPINS SWI    56.09  10              P    26.90
ROLLAND, YOANN        20 PC MISSION SAN J    56.22  11              P    26.10
NORMAN, CRAIG         16 PC SALINAS VALLE    56.51  12              P    26.72
HU, DEKE              14 PC UNATTACHED PA    57.29  14              P    27.15
CARRASCO, FRANK       16 PC EAST BAY BAT     57.44  15              P    26.64
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN    57.57  16              P    26.93
BURKE, TOKI           15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM    57.58  17              P    27.16
HALL, JOSHWIN         16 PC KORET YOUTH S    58.14  18              P    27.19
REGUCERA, AMADEUS     17 PC WEST COAST AQ    58.19  19              P    27.40
LEIFER, KALANI KAI    15 PC STANFORD COVI    58.33  20              P    27.50
GINI, MARK            18 SN GREENHAVEN SW    58.46  21              P    26.90
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRE    58.48  22              P    27.01
YAMASAKI, KIMBALL     17 PC MISSION SAN J    58.59  23              P    27.92
WIKHOLM, PAUL         16 CC SANTA MARIA S    58.61  24              P    27.97
HANLEY, BLAZ          17 PC CABRILLO THRE    58.78  25              P    27.13
OGRADY, SEAN          18 PC CABRILLO THRE    58.98  26              P    27.14
WOODRUFF, PATRICK     17 PN CASCADE SWIM     59.00  27              P    27.55
MARTIN, MATT          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    59.24  28              P    27.54
HOOVER, ANTHONY       17 PC TERRAPINS SWI    59.25  29              P    27.37
HALLENBECK, ANDREW    15 PN CASCADE SWIM     59.38  30              P    28.37
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI    59.47  31              P    28.07
PETERSON, ANDREW      18 PN CASCADE SWIM     59.49  32              P    27.87
DORSHKIND, MARK       16 PC ORINDA AQUATI    59.54  33              P    27.85
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN J    59.63  34              P    27.53
STIRN, ANDREW A       15 PC LADERA OAKS      59.69  35              P    27.58
WEBB, STEVE           17 PC PLEASANTON SE    59.73  36              P    28.57

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MENS    OPEN    100 FLY                                     EVENT   16
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

TOMPKINS, SEAN        26 PC GILROY GATORS    59.76  37              P    27.82
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC CABRILLO THRE    59.82  38              P    27.82
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY      59.84  40              P    27.87
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWI    59.84  39              P    28.17
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRE    59.86  41              P    27.63
BARKLEY, BRANDON      18 CC SANTA MARIA S    59.91  42              P    27.38
LATHROPE, SCOTT       15 PC ORINDA AQUATI    59.97  43              P    27.54
WOO, JAMES            17 PC DEANZA CUPERT  1:00.01  44              P    27.83
MCENTEE, J.P.         17 PC WEST COAST AQ  1:00.06  45              P    28.18
RUST, NATE            17 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  1:00.14  46              P    28.14
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:00.20  47              P    28.76
KEPHART, MATTHEW      17 CC SANTA MARIA S  1:00.28  48              P    28.08
DAVID, JON            14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:00.31  49              P    28.10
KING, CODY            14 CC SANTA MARIA S  1:00.47  50              P    28.18
ANCONA, DEVIN         14 CA SOUTH COUNTY   1:00.48  51              P    28.23
SANDBERG, JESSE       15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:00.58  52              P    27.93
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     17 PC MISSION SAN J  1:00.70  53              P    28.33
HAVERLAH, ROSS        17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:00.79  54              P    28.09
HAMILTON, NEAL        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  1:00.83  56              P    28.52
NGUYEN, CHRISTOPHER   14 PC MISSION SAN J  1:00.83  55              P    28.82
WONG, SCOTT           13 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:00.88  57              P    28.17
KUMAR, KEVIN          14 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:00.97  58              P    28.53
KENT, BRIAN           17 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:01.02  59              P    26.62
JOYCE, CASEY          15 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:01.26  60              P    28.25
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC GILROY GATORS  1:01.29  61              P    30.10
MCCARTHY, PAT         17 PC MISSION SAN J  1:01.48  62              P    28.95
MAHONEY, DANIEL       16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:01.72  63              P    28.22
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     13 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:01.99  65              P    28.81
ROSICHAN, ALEXI       15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:01.99  64              P    28.50
WONG, MICHAEL         14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:02.00  66              P    29.01
MCCORMICK, BRYAN      25 PC SAN MATEO AQU  1:02.15  67              P    29.54
ENGLISH, NATHAN       14 PC SANTA ROSA NE  1:02.23  68              P    28.61
NORTON, JOHN          18 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:02.45  69              P    29.42
YOUNG, ALLEN          17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  1:02.57  70              P    28.96
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     14 PC STANFORD COVI  1:02.60  71              P    28.89
YU, JUSTIN            16 PC MISSION SAN J  1:03.06  72              P    29.91
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:03.50  73              P    29.74
MACKIN, OLIVER        16 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:04.76  74              P    30.57
DAVIS, AARON          13 CC SANTA MARIA S  1:04.84  75              P    30.21
WEN, LARRY            12 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:04.92  76              P    30.96
WERTHEIMER, ROBERT    17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  1:05.11  77              P    29.74
JOCHIM, JEFFREY       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   1:05.26  78              P    29.79
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC UNATTACHED PA  1:05.29  79              P    30.58
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CL  1:05.58  80              P    30.20
TALLETT, KYLE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:06.21  81              P    31.51
SCOTT, COLIN          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:06.32  82              P    31.50
AUSICH, ROYCE         13 PC SANTA CLARA S  1:07.40  83              P    31.44
BERQUIST, SEAN        15 PC STANFORD COVI  1:07.61  85              P    32.05
EHRENREICH, CLEMENT   20 SN GREENHAVEN SW  1:07.61  84              P    30.43
RIANDA, KAM           14 PC SALINAS VALLE  1:07.70  86              P    31.95
OLDENHAGE, MATT       13 PC EAST BAY BAT   1:07.86  87              P    31.33
IMAMOTO, DANIEL       16 PC AGCC OSPREY    1:09.22  88              P    31.14
HWANG, FRED           13 PC WEST VALLEY S  1:09.32  89              P    31.82
GIBLIN, JASON         14 PC ORINDA AQUATI  1:09.80  90              P    31.87
GRIM, COLE            14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:11.86  91              P    32.72
SHATTUCK, ROBERT      15 PC SAN BENITO AQ  1:12.92  92              P    34.31

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S


============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:49.69
   SECTIONAL   2:01.79

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:58.03   2  1:56.77 F1  P    27.59    57.69  1:27.81
                                                                    F    26.72    56.95  1:26.94
ELLIS, HIRO           17 CA NORTH COAST A  2:00.50   4  1:57.89 F2  P    26.74    57.85  1:29.49
                                                                    F    26.74    57.10  1:27.79
CHAVES, QUINLAN       18 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:57.88   1  1:58.21 F3  P    27.26    57.09  1:27.38
                                                                    F    27.19    57.52  1:27.82
SOEN, ANDREI          15 PC MISSION SAN J  2:05.71   9  2:03.36 F4  P    27.32    58.24  1:31.74
                                                                    F    27.19    58.02  1:30.21
WOODRUFF, PATRICK     17 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:07.01  12  2:04.83 F5  P    29.18  1:01.93  1:34.65
                                                                    F    28.44  1:00.57  1:33.26
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:05.15   7  2:05.18 F6  P    28.71  1:00.26  1:32.15
                                                                    F    28.75  1:00.86  1:32.90
LEIFER, KALANI KAI    15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:06.89  11  2:07.97 F7  P    28.70  1:00.65  1:34.13
                                                                    F    28.64  1:01.27  1:35.65
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:13.96  27  2:17.95 F8  P    29.86  1:03.91  1:38.66
                                                                    F    30.79  1:05.80  1:41.74

ZHU, TONY             15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:07.75  15  2:07.24 C1  P    29.00  1:01.24  1:33.62
                                                                    F    28.90  1:01.57  1:33.64
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     17 PC MISSION SAN J  2:11.65  23  2:08.29 C2  P    29.34  1:02.01  1:36.94
                                                                    F    28.10  1:00.59  1:34.29
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN J  2:11.26  22  2:10.28 C3  P    29.49  1:02.67  1:36.63
                                                                    F    29.29  1:02.36  1:36.27
AYRAPETOV, ANDREW     16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:08.84  16  2:16.29 C4  P    27.27    58.90  1:33.29
                                                                    F    27.73  1:01.49  1:37.40
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:11.83  24   DQUED  C   P    29.99  1:04.44  1:37.63
HAMILTON, NEAL        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:10.71  21          C   P    29.63  1:02.21  1:35.84
WILLIAMS, BRIAN       14 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:12.27  25          C   P    28.49  1:01.52  1:36.37
DORSHKIND, MARK       16 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:12.87  26          C   P    29.72  1:03.80  1:38.83

CHAVES, QUINLAN       18 PC PLEASANTON SE  1:57.88   1              P    27.26    57.09  1:27.38
WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN  1:58.03   2              P    27.59    57.69  1:27.81
GAVAN, MIKE           18 PC TERRAPINS SWI  1:58.53   3              P    27.19    57.41  1:28.15
ELLIS, HIRO           17 CA NORTH COAST A  2:00.50   4              P    26.74    57.85  1:29.49
ORLANDO, ERIC         17 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:00.98   5              P    27.26    57.45  1:29.00
BURTON, DREW          19 SN GREENHAVEN SW  2:02.79   6              P    26.77    57.00  1:28.75
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:05.15   7              P    28.71  1:00.26  1:32.15
BARRAZA, DENNIS       17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:05.40   8              P    27.44    59.20  1:32.12
SOEN, ANDREI          15 PC MISSION SAN J  2:05.71   9              P    27.32    58.24  1:31.74
RUST, NATE            17 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  2:06.21  10              P    28.57  1:00.35  1:32.91
LEIFER, KALANI KAI    15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:06.89  11              P    28.70  1:00.65  1:34.13
WOODRUFF, PATRICK     17 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:07.01  12              P    29.18  1:01.93  1:34.65
MCDANIELS, SCOTT      15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:07.36  13              P    28.56  1:00.74  1:33.58
DUNN, DAVID           15 PC MORGAN HILL S  2:07.49  14              P    28.23  1:00.42  1:34.12
ZHU, TONY             15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:07.75  15              P    29.00  1:01.24  1:33.62
AYRAPETOV, ANDREW     16 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:08.84  16              P    27.27    58.90  1:33.29
WIKHOLM, PAUL         16 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:09.38  17              P    28.68  1:02.08  1:35.75
BECK, NICOLAS         17 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:09.48  18              P    28.65  1:00.83  1:35.07
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:10.23  19              P    28.12  1:01.08  1:34.95
MOLDA, MICHAEL        14 PC CABRILLO THRE  2:10.39  20              P    28.66  1:02.04  1:35.62
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN J  2:11.26  22              P    29.49  1:02.67  1:36.63
SURYOUTOMO, JASON     17 PC MISSION SAN J  2:11.65  23              P    29.34  1:02.01  1:36.94
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:11.83  24              P    29.99  1:04.44  1:37.63
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:13.96  27              P    29.86  1:03.91  1:38.66
KEPHART, MATTHEW      17 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:14.03  28              P    29.72  1:03.49  1:38.00

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MENS    OPEN    200 FLY                                     EVENT   22
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

NORTON, JOHN          18 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:16.09  29              P    29.91  1:04.60  1:40.07
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT  2:17.65  30              P    30.07  1:04.02  1:39.33
KUMAR, KEVIN          14 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:17.66  31              P    30.25  1:05.23  1:41.30
STERANKA, MICHAEL     14 PC SILICON VALLE  2:21.69  32              P    30.72  1:06.14  1:44.00
GOLDSTEIN, JEREMY     14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:21.82  33              P    30.84  1:07.01  1:44.24
SMITH, TAYLOR         13 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:22.31  34              P    31.59  1:08.19  1:45.32
DAVIS, AARON          13 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:24.99  35              P    31.81  1:08.82  1:46.92

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   1:50.49
   SECTIONAL   2:03.19

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

VERGARA, JUSTIN       16 PC DALY CITY DOL  2:01.24   4  1:59.66 F1  P    27.18    58.06  1:33.41
                                                                    F    26.84    57.05  1:31.90
LENTZ, IAN            15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:01.09   3  2:03.88 F2  P    26.35    58.84  1:34.65
                                                                    F    26.69    58.09  1:34.37
CHAVES, QUINLAN       18 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:04.22   6  2:06.00 F3  P    26.81  1:00.49  1:35.60
                                                                    F    26.90  1:00.84  1:37.31
ROBINSON, CURTIS      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:05.63   7  2:06.18 F4  P    28.64  1:02.18  1:36.74
                                                                    F    28.14  1:02.26  1:37.73
HU, DEKE              14 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:07.13  10  2:06.88 F5  P    26.88  1:00.08  1:38.10
                                                                    F    27.07  1:00.71  1:38.04
WELTZ, SCOTT          14 PC SILICON VALLE  2:07.80  14  2:07.20 F6  P    27.65  1:01.35  1:38.23
                                                                    F    28.00  1:01.51  1:38.08
LEIFER, KALANI KAI    15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:06.32   9  2:09.86 F7  P    27.44    59.60  1:37.11
                                                                    F    28.74  1:03.48  1:41.03
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:13.32  30  2:14.82 F8  P    28.84  1:05.26  1:42.67
                                                                    F    29.50  1:05.71  1:43.91

KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:09.53  20  2:10.78 C1  P    28.50  1:02.57  1:40.88
                                                                    F    28.07  1:03.11  1:42.09
SON, MICHAEL          14 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:11.77  27  2:15.98 C2  P    29.73  1:04.72  1:43.33
                                                                    F    29.75  1:05.14  1:45.65
HAMILTON, NEAL        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN  2:07.95  15          C   P    28.98  1:01.07  1:39.49
KRAUSE, BOBBY         15 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:09.14  19          C   P    27.73  1:01.58  1:40.98
MARQUEZ, JONATHAN     13 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:09.89  21          C   P    28.31  1:03.39  1:42.00
MACIEL, SANTIAGO      14 PC GILROY GATORS  2:10.99  24          C   P    28.51  1:00.81  1:40.55
SCOTT, COLIN          15 PC ORINDA AQUATI  2:11.08  25          C   P    29.82  1:02.23  1:41.49
HAMMAKER, SPENCER     14 PC AGCC OSPREY    2:11.99  28          C   P    28.71  1:01.72  1:43.02

DWELLEY, JOHN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:00.81   1              P    26.81    57.55  1:33.26
GAVAN, MIKE           18 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:00.89   2              P    26.82    58.21  1:33.50
LENTZ, IAN            15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:01.09   3              P    26.35    58.84  1:34.65
VERGARA, JUSTIN       16 PC DALY CITY DOL  2:01.24   4              P    27.18    58.06  1:33.41
ROLLAND, YOANN        20 PC MISSION SAN J  2:03.73   5              P    26.77    58.47  1:34.42
CHAVES, QUINLAN       18 PC PLEASANTON SE  2:04.22   6              P    26.81  1:00.49  1:35.60
ROBINSON, CURTIS      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:05.63   7              P    28.64  1:02.18  1:36.74
YOO, ARAM             16 PC MISSION SAN J  2:06.11   8              P    27.43    58.30  1:35.93
LEIFER, KALANI KAI    15 PC STANFORD COVI  2:06.32   9              P    27.44    59.60  1:37.11
HU, DEKE              14 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:07.13  10              P    26.88  1:00.08  1:38.10
BARRAZA, DENNIS       17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:07.51  11              P    27.73  1:00.07  1:37.80
WONG, SCOTT           13 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:07.66  12              P    27.51  1:00.72  1:36.96
REINHARDT, WILL       17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:07.79  13              P    29.22  1:02.13  1:40.56
WELTZ, SCOTT          14 PC SILICON VALLE  2:07.80  14              P    27.65  1:01.35  1:38.23
WONG, JASON           15 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:08.41  16              P    27.81    59.93  1:38.54
TOMPKINS, SEAN        26 PC GILROY GATORS  2:08.63  17              P    28.06  1:03.22  1:38.32

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MENS    OPEN    200 I.M.                                    EVENT   34
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

SCLAFANI, BERNABE     17 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:09.04  18              P    27.75    59.86  1:39.73
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:09.53  20              P    28.50  1:02.57  1:40.88
GUIMARIN, MICHAEL     14 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:10.16  22              P    28.35  1:02.05  1:40.05
BARKLEY, BRANDON      18 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:10.17  23              P    27.39    59.81  1:40.87
WIKHOLM, PAUL         16 CC SANTA MARIA S  2:11.73  26              P    28.27  1:04.56  1:42.34
SON, MICHAEL          14 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:11.77  27              P    29.73  1:04.72  1:43.33
DAVID, JON            14 SN SIERRA MARLIN  2:13.29  29              P    28.95  1:04.54  1:45.39
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:13.32  30              P    28.84  1:05.26  1:42.67
ZHU, TONY             15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:13.60  31              P    28.74  1:02.50  1:42.55
HOOVER, ANTHONY       17 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:13.64  32              P    28.34  1:03.86  1:42.86
WERTHEIMER, ROBERT    17 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:13.81  33              P    29.51  1:05.81  1:43.63
JOYCE, CASEY          15 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:14.12  34              P    28.76  1:02.59  1:42.99
GIBBS, MICHAEL        18 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  2:14.72  35              P    29.61  1:02.49  1:42.73
GREMBAN, DAN          16 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:14.78  36              P    31.56  1:06.65  1:45.46
ENGLISH, NATHAN       14 PC SANTA ROSA NE  2:14.83  37              P    28.45  1:02.85  1:43.41
ROSICHAN, ALEXI       15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM  2:14.86  38              P    28.75  1:05.31  1:44.01
GREMBAN, MARK         15 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:15.12  39              P    29.51  1:04.43  1:45.80
MCCORMICK, BRYAN      25 PC SAN MATEO AQU  2:15.63  40              P    27.92  1:05.69  1:43.72
MAXWELL, DARREN       15 PC WEST COAST AQ  2:15.71  41              P    27.61  1:02.91  1:43.95
YAMASAKI, KIMBALL     17 PC MISSION SAN J  2:16.12  42              P    28.23  1:03.18  1:42.56
RUST, NATE            17 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  2:16.40  43              P    28.44  1:03.26  1:45.31
PLUEMER, ADAM         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI  2:16.71  44              P    29.45  1:02.87  1:45.68
WONG, MICHAEL         14 PC STANFORD COVI  2:16.93  45              P    28.46  1:02.38  1:43.71
GEHLERT, ALEX         17 PC SAN RAMON LIV  2:17.02  46              P    29.51  1:04.00  1:46.00
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN J  2:17.32  47              P    28.86  1:04.26  1:45.82
HALLENBECK, ANDREW    15 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:17.37  48              P    28.47  1:05.89  1:46.29
GENTLING, GARRETT     15 PN CASCADE SWIM   2:17.43  49              P    30.21  1:05.27  1:46.03
WEN, LARRY            12 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:17.56  50              P    31.34  1:08.02  1:47.28
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:18.09  51              P    30.68  1:08.15  1:46.53
MCCARTHY, PAT         17 PC MISSION SAN J  2:18.48  52              P    29.72  1:03.42  1:48.02
TALLETT, KYLE         14 PC TERRAPINS SWI  2:19.44  53              P    29.47  1:03.91  1:48.71
JOCHIM, JEFFREY       14 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:20.38  54              P    30.87  1:08.94  1:48.67
KIM, JONATHAN         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM   2:20.57  55              P    30.60  1:05.82  1:48.37
CHAN, CHRISTOPHER     12 PC OTTER SWIM CL  2:20.71  56              P    29.77  1:05.27  1:46.62
ICE, TIM              13 PC SONOMA SEA DR  2:21.75  57              P    33.05  1:12.57  1:50.16
TAKAMINE, LELAND      12 PC PALO ALTO SWI  2:21.90  58              P    31.54  1:08.36  1:49.05
KUMAR, KEVIN          14 PC UNATTACHED PA  2:22.13  59              P    30.01  1:07.66  1:51.12
HEMPHILL, PAUL        16 PC SEBASTAPOL SE  2:22.95  60              P    30.64  1:06.90  1:50.85
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY   2:23.76  61              P    33.17  1:09.82  1:50.72
FRONCZAK, SEAN        10 PC SANTA CLARA S  2:31.41  62              P    34.80  1:12.90  1:56.59
KYFFIN, CHADWICK      13 PC SILICON VALLE  2:32.43  63              P    32.37  1:09.84  1:56.53
BARBOSA, HENRIQUE     17 PC SAN RAMON LIV   DQUED                   P    25.88    57.53  1:30.52
BAUER, CURTIS         15 PC EAST BAY BAT    DQUED                   P    27.21  1:00.29  1:39.32
LANDRITH, TYLER       14 PC DEANZA CUPERT   DQUED                   P    30.48  1:06.58  1:55.41

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================
    NATIONAL   3:56.59
   SECTIONAL   4:23.09

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

WAGNER, GARRETT       16 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:07.72   1      27.52    58.04  1:29.34  2:00.82  2:36.88  3:11.97  3:40.83
GAVAN, MIKE           18 PC TERRAPINS SWI               4:11.24   2      27.10    57.73  1:30.64  2:02.25  2:38.11  3:14.26  3:43.39
LENTZ, GRAHAM         17 PC PIRANHA SWIMM               4:14.78   3      26.25    56.99  1:29.98  2:03.30  2:38.74  3:15.27  3:45.87
WOODRUFF, PATRICK     17 PN CASCADE SWIM                4:15.14   4      28.49    59.76  1:34.39  2:07.77  2:43.25  3:18.59  3:47.28
LENTZ, IAN            15 PC PIRANHA SWIMM               4:17.18   5      27.27    58.02  1:31.11  2:03.71  2:40.63  3:18.36  3:48.30
DWELLEY, JOHN         15 PC TERRAPINS SWI               4:17.21   6      28.11    59.95  1:32.99  2:04.90  2:41.93  3:18.77  3:48.55
CHAVES, QUINLAN       18 PC PLEASANTON SE               4:18.88   7      27.09    57.47  1:32.10  2:06.58  2:43.62  3:20.22  3:49.58

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                P A L O  A L T O  S W I M  T E A M

MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC1-205                          11/09/01  THRU  11/11/01          SHORT COURSE

                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S

============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MENS    OPEN    400 I.M.                                    EVENT    2
============================================================================================================================

 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE ....T E A M.....  PRELIM  PLC   FINAL  PLC .................... S   P   L   I   T   S .....................

CARRANZA, TRAVIS      17 PC SANTA ROSA NE               4:20.47   8      25.63    54.91  1:26.99  1:58.89  2:39.62  3:20.29  3:50.71
BARRAZA, DENNIS       17 PC TERRAPINS SWI               4:24.03   9      26.62    57.40  1:30.88  2:04.55  2:42.15  3:21.12  3:53.26
LEIFER, KALANI KAI    15 PC STANFORD COVI               4:24.10  10      28.31  1:00.85  1:36.06  2:10.19  2:47.63  3:25.09  3:55.21
WEBB, STEVE           17 PC PLEASANTON SE               4:24.75  11      28.16    59.61  1:34.80  2:09.41  2:46.47  3:24.09  3:55.13
ROBINSON, CURTIS      17 SN SIERRA MARLIN               4:25.82  12      28.85  1:03.37  1:38.73  2:13.91  2:50.21  3:25.56  3:56.54
HAMILTON, NEAL        15 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN               4:26.40  13      29.85  1:03.16  1:36.46  2:09.16  2:47.89  3:26.95  3:57.03
WELTZ, SCOTT          14 PC SILICON VALLE               4:26.88  14      28.57  1:01.67  1:37.15  2:11.85  2:49.02  3:26.61  3:57.56
WONG, SCOTT           13 PC SANTA CLARA S               4:27.83  15      28.31  1:00.62  1:36.68  2:11.33  2:48.59  3:26.52  3:57.71
YOO, ARAM             16 PC MISSION SAN J               4:33.31  16      28.57  1:00.47  1:33.40  2:05.53  2:45.60  3:26.43  4:00.42
GINI, MARK            18 SN GREENHAVEN SW               4:33.65  17      28.24  1:00.78  1:38.53  2:16.67  2:53.64  3:31.79  4:03.10
WONG, JASON           15 PC OTTER SWIM CL               4:34.36  18      29.54  1:03.28  1:37.42  2:11.05  2:51.45  3:31.47  4:02.88
HU, DEKE              14 PC UNATTACHED PA               4:34.81  19      27.18    58.26  1:34.24  2:09.73  2:50.24  3:31.09  4:03.36
BARKLEY, BRANDON      18 CC SANTA MARIA S               4:35.80  20      29.39  1:04.91  1:39.45  2:13.49  2:53.42  3:34.54  4:05.45
KHALSA, KARTA         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWI               4:37.00  21      29.10  1:01.51  1:36.65  2:11.72  2:52.64  3:33.91  4:05.91
MELDER, ERIC          18 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN               4:37.13  22      32.00  1:08.02  1:45.01  2:21.02  2:59.93  3:38.59  4:09.37
SON, MICHAEL          14 PN CASCADE SWIM                4:37.39  23      30.11  1:04.46  1:40.62  2:16.36  2:55.78  3:36.05  4:07.02
KING, CODY            14 CC SANTA MARIA S               4:38.08  24      28.30  1:01.52  1:38.27  2:13.30  2:56.53  3:40.40  4:09.70
WIKHOLM, PAUL         16 CC SANTA MARIA S               4:38.47  25      28.64  1:03.10  1:41.44  2:18.40  2:57.87  3:38.25  4:09.49
RICO, MICHAEL         14 PC MISSION SAN J               4:38.52  26      28.29  1:00.28  1:37.78  2:14.05  2:54.83  3:36.96  4:08.57
ZHU, TONY             15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI               4:40.54  27      28.89  1:02.31  1:38.09  2:13.39  2:54.45  3:35.59  4:08.39
DROM, RYAN            14 CC SANTA MARIA S               4:41.11  28      31.51  1:07.26  1:44.17  2:18.93  2:59.42  3:40.19  4:11.40
WEBER, JUSTIN         13 PC CABRILLO THRE               4:41.12  29      28.64  1:01.66  1:40.62  2:16.97  2:58.57  3:38.13  4:10.94
GOLDFIELD, ALEC       15 PC PALO ALTO SWI               4:42.08  30      29.54  1:02.84  1:40.96  2:18.26  2:58.85  3:38.48  4:11.17
RUST, NATE            17 PC SEBASTAPOL SE               4:42.85  31      28.93  1:02.44  1:38.83  2:14.15  2:54.78  3:37.63  4:10.77
FAHMY, WARREN         17 CC SANTA MARIA S               4:43.28  32      31.34  1:06.83  1:44.11  2:20.35  2:59.02  3:39.21  4:11.72
DONNELLY, DANNY       13 PC CABRILLO THRE               4:43.33  33      28.53  1:02.54  1:37.91  2:11.23  2:54.65  3:38.84  4:10.82
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERT               4:43.90  34      30.57  1:04.64  1:42.67  2:20.17  3:00.93  3:41.62  4:13.78
JOYCE, CASEY          15 PC UNATTACHED PA               4:43.96  35      28.40  1:01.49  1:36.96  2:12.68  2:55.55  3:25.69  4:12.39
YU, JUSTIN            16 PC MISSION SAN J               4:44.95  36      29.76  1:03.41  1:40.98  2:17.48  2:56.79  3:36.48  4:11.59
OGRADY, SEAN          18 PC CABRILLO THRE               4:45.91  37      28.43  1:01.65  1:38.91  2:15.01  2:57.30  3:38.72  4:12.63
AYRAPETOV, ANDREW     16 PC PALO ALTO SWI               4:46.18  38      26.15    57.61  1:35.29  2:12.96  2:56.87  3:41.27  4:14.12
WERTHEIMER, ROBERT    17 PC PALO ALTO SWI               4:48.27  39      30.79  1:07.35  1:44.95  2:22.78  3:02.74  3:43.89  4:16.76
MCCABE, PATRICK       15 PC TERRAPINS SWI               4:48.31  40      29.86  1:04.26  1:40.23  2:16.29  3:00.06  3:44.00  4:16.83
WEN, LARRY            12 PC UNATTACHED PA               4:48.76  41      32.14  1:08.74  1:48.37  2:27.40  3:05.10  3:45.57  4:17.80
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CL               4:49.83  42      30.06  1:05.11  1:43.34  2:21.10  3:00.91  3:41.04  4:16.25
KUMAR, KEVIN          14 PC UNATTACHED PA               4:50.77  43      30.55  1:06.56  1:45.17  2:22.75  3:05.59  3:48.39  4:20.23
PLUEMER, ADAM         15 PC SUNNYVALE SWI               4:53.00  44      31.59  1:10.08  1:46.98  2:22.90  3:05.83  3:49.80  4:22.18
DARLING, QUINTON      15 PC MONTEREY BAY                4:53.29  45      31.25  1:10.76  1:50.78  2:29.81  3:09.53  3:50.84  4:22.38
KEPHART, MATTHEW      17 CC SANTA MARIA S               4:53.78  46      30.27  1:04.98  1:42.46  2:20.85  3:07.25  3:51.45  4:22.91
COX, TAYLOR           14 CA SOUTH COUNTY                4:54.85  47      30.22  1:05.76  1:44.30  2:22.08  3:04.69  3:48.65  4:22.44
DARLING, KALEN        14 PC MONTEREY BAY                4:57.03  48      32.29  1:11.77  1:49.03  2:25.63  3:07.61  3:50.53  4:23.86
ARAUZ, ROBERT         17 PC ALAMEDA ISLAN               4:57.37  49      30.51    59.51  1:38.69  2:21.34  3:05.47  3:49.55  4:21.98
OVERBY, JOSH          13 PC SANTA CLARA S               4:57.65  50      32.92  1:10.22  1:48.13  2:27.03  3:09.86  3:54.04  4:25.83
EHRENREICH, CLEMENT   20 SN GREENHAVEN SW               4:58.06  51      30.76  1:06.81  1:47.31  2:25.29  3:07.11  3:49.01  4:24.82
KIM, JONATHAN         13 PC ALMADEN SWIM                5:05.38  52      31.19  1:08.16  1:48.57  2:26.18  3:11.63  3:56.48  4:32.44