S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WEYANT, MELISSA        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      16.68
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             16.84
OMALLEY, CLAIRE        8 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      17.23
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      17.46
KAMAI, CHARLOTTE       7 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      17.54
JELLINS, TENNYSON      7 PC LADERA OAKS             17.60
ALLMAN, LAYLA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      17.62
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      17.70
WONG, JANET            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      17.78
MILLER, MICHAELA       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      17.90
CALVELLO, NICOLE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      17.97
PETERS, JULIA          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      18.04
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      18.07
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      18.13
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         18.31
WENZLAU, MARGARET      8 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      18.46
WU, DIANE S            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      19.24
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      19.33
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    9                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT    9
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VON KAEPPLER, NATASHA  8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      33.27
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             34.94
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.61
ALLMAN, LAYLA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      38.03
WONG, JANET            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.30
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      38.32
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.20
JELLINS, TENNYSON      7 PC LADERA OAKS             39.77
WEYANT, MELISSA        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.24
WENZLAU, MARGARET      8 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      40.47
PETERS, JULIA          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.56
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.58
ELLEFRITZ, HENSLEY     8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          40.72
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.86
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.01
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.65
STUEBNER, CAILEY       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.30
WU, DIANE S            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.00
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VON KAEPPLER, NATASHA  8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:14.91
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.87
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:24.96
OMALLEY, CLAIRE        8 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST    1:25.46
WEYANT, MELISSA        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.98
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:27.07
WONG, JANET            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:27.25
ALLMAN, LAYLA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:27.92
WENZLAU, MARGARET      8 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST    1:28.00
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.54
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.80
WU, DIANE S            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:36.64
JELLINS, TENNYSON      7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   15                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   15
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      19.90
WEYANT, MELISSA        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      20.55
PETERS, JULIA          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      20.66
WENZLAU, MARGARET      8 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      20.68
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         20.92
WONG, JANET            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      21.09
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             21.10
JELLINS, TENNYSON      7 PC LADERA OAKS             21.52
ALLMAN, LAYLA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      21.72
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      21.74
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      22.23
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      22.62
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         22.99
ELLEFRITZ, HENSLEY     8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          23.38
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VON KAEPPLER, NATASHA  8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      41.90
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.72
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             43.75
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.40
WENZLAU, MARGARET      8 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      45.94
PETERS, JULIA          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.49
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      47.94
WONG, JANET            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.99
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.12
MILLER, MICHAELA       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.36
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.43
ALLMAN, LAYLA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      48.78
WEYANT, MELISSA        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.11
CALVELLO, NICOLE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      49.27
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.16
WU, DIANE S            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      50.76
BROWN, GEORGIA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.43
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      46.70
VON KAEPPLER, NATASHA  8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      46.71
ELLEFRITZ, HENSLEY     8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          48.02
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             48.74
PETERS, JULIA          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    3                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT    3
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.10
CALVELLO, NICOLE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.21
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.84
ALLMAN, LAYLA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      52.88
WENZLAU, MARGARET      8 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      53.59
WEYANT, MELISSA        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.18
STUEBNER, CAILEY       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      59.46
WU, DIANE S            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   21                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   21
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VON KAEPPLER, NATASHA  8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      17.14
JELLINS, TENNYSON      7 PC LADERA OAKS             18.33
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS             18.42
WENZLAU, MARGARET      8 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST      19.44
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         19.74
WEYANT, MELISSA        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      19.88
WONG, JANET            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      19.88
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      20.02
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      20.59
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         21.62
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.02
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      23.33
PETERS, JULIA          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VON KAEPPLER, NATASHA  8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.91
PARKER, HAYLEY         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:33.05
LEVERE, JACQUI         8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:33.15
CHEONG, SINCLAIRE      8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:37.08
PETERS, JULIA          8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.68
THOMAS, NAOMI          7 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:38.89
ALLMAN, LAYLA          8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:39.57
MILLER, MICHAELA       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.61
WONG, JANET            8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:39.81
CALVELLO, NICOLE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:40.48
JELLINS, TENNYSON      7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.72
WENZLAU, MARGARET      8 PC UNIVERSITY CLUB ST    1:41.05
PANOPIO, HAZEL         8 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:41.09
CUVIN, MICHELLE        7 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:41.47
WEYANT, MELISSA        8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:42.81
LEE, KATHARINE         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:45.19
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:49.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   61                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   61
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
UENO, MAO             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.35
BOOHER, KATHARINE     10 PC LADERA OAKS             30.08
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.46
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.57
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.58
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.00
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.17
CHENG, ELSA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.21
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.39
KWONG, AUDREY         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.67
COCHRANE, SABRINA      9 PC MARIN PIRATES           31.78
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.79
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA     9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      31.99
MAGOWAN, KATRINA      10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      32.51
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      32.68
RUSH, ALYSSA           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.74
LA, KRISTIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.99
MERCADO, KELLSEY M    10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.07
OMALLEY, ERIN         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.13
MACDOUGALD, KRISTIN    9 PC MARIN PIRATES           33.38
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.45
BROSER, STEFI          9 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      33.69
DRYSDALE, EMMA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.77
LAW, SAMANTHA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.90
FUSELIER, CLAIRE      10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      33.97
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS             34.32
MARTINEZ, LAURA       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          34.34
MEYER, JESSICA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      34.54
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS             34.61
VON KAEPPLER, ERICKA  10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.78
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS             34.91
CASEY, MADELINE        9 PC MARIN PIRATES           34.95
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.12
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.13
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.15
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.34
CHEN, TERESA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.39
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.45
KUO, SELENA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.72
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.74
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.79
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.87
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.08
WHITSON, ALLISON      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.38
VAN DER FLUIT, CHANTA  9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          36.67
STREM, KRISTEN         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.71
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.80
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
UENO, MAO             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.53
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.68
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.81
KWONG, AUDREY         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.55
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.32
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.67
WINKLER, KRISTEN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.49
COCHRANE, SABRINA      9 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:11.10
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:12.29
MERCADO, KELLSEY M    10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.49
CHENG, ELSA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.72
SCHOETTLE, NOELLE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.92
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:13.07
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.18
RUSH, ALYSSA           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.40
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.48
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.67
KLIGER, KAYLA         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:15.09
OMALLEY, ERIN         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.14
BROSER, STEFI          9 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:15.26
MEYER, JESSICA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:15.34
MACDOUGALD, KRISTIN    9 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:16.80
VON KAEPPLER, ERICKA  10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.97
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:16.99
SMITH, ESTHER          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:17.65
DRYSDALE, EMMA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.41
LA, KRISTIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.52
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:18.77
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:19.27
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:19.44
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.78
BROOKS, DANIELLE      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:19.91
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:20.24
GAREY, SAMMY          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.05
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.01
CHAN, SHAWNA           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.07
FUSELIER, CLAIRE      10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:25.25
CASEY, MADELINE        9 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:26.51
COLLINS, CLAIRE        9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:27.27
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:17.07
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:18.06
KWONG, AUDREY         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:22.96
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:29.24
UENO, MAO             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:30.04
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:30.46
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:32.18
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:35.05
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:37.10
MERCADO, KELLSEY M    10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:37.18
BOOHER, KATHARINE     10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:43.29
CHENG, ELSA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:43.80
MARTINEZ, LAURA       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:44.32
MEYER, JESSICA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:44.45
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA     9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:46.85
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:49.56
CHEN, TERESA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:50.62
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:51.17
RUSH, ALYSSA           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:53.14
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   55                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   55
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BROOKS, DANIELLE      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:53.89
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:55.44
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:57.37
VON KAEPPLER, ERICKA  10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:58.05
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:59.97
CHAN, SHAWNA           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:00.41
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:09.03
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   67                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   67
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.31
CHENG, ELSA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.98
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.19
LA, KRISTIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.38
KWONG, AUDREY         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.78
UENO, MAO             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.16
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.96
COCHRANE, SABRINA      9 PC MARIN PIRATES           38.12
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.12
GAREY, SAMMY          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      38.15
CHEN, TERESA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.18
OMALLEY, ERIN         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.85
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.88
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      38.97
MERCADO, KELLSEY M    10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.98
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.45
BOOHER, KATHARINE     10 PC LADERA OAKS             39.56
MEYER, JESSICA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.60
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.64
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.65
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.80
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.87
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.34
RUSH, ALYSSA           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      40.57
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS             40.80
FARMER, ELYSSA         9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.15
LAW, SAMANTHA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.25
CASEY, MADELINE        9 PC MARIN PIRATES           41.29
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.47
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS             41.71
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      41.83
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      41.86
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.01
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.31
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA     9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      42.63
MACDOUGALD, KRISTIN    9 PC MARIN PIRATES           42.64
STREM, KRISTEN         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      42.76
BROSER, STEFI          9 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      42.92
VON KAEPPLER, ERICKA  10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.12
VAN DER FLUIT, CHANTA  9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          43.53
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS             44.02
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.18
WHITSON, ALLISON      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.25
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.48
MARTINEZ, LAURA       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          45.22
FUSELIER, CLAIRE      10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      45.81
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.49
KWONG, AUDREY         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.86
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.90
CHENG, ELSA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.76
UENO, MAO             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.84
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.33
LA, KRISTIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.33
COCHRANE, SABRINA      9 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:18.85
MERCADO, KELLSEY M    10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:18.91
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.31
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.41
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.53
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:21.56
MEYER, JESSICA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:21.79
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.18
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:22.64
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:22.81
WINKLER, KRISTEN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.23
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.51
DRYSDALE, EMMA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.28
OMALLEY, ERIN         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.39
LAW, SAMANTHA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:25.42
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:26.11
RUSH, ALYSSA           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.34
SMITH, ESTHER          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:27.58
MAGAT, SAM            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.74
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:28.19
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.30
VON KAEPPLER, ERICKA  10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.31
KLIGER, KAYLA         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:30.02
CASEY, MADELINE        9 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:30.33
CHAN, SHAWNA           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:30.67
BROSER, STEFI          9 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:31.10
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:31.33
COLLINS, CLAIRE        9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:31.77
BROOKS, DANIELLE      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:32.14
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.00
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.00
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.07
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:35.94
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:41.20
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MERCADO, KELLSEY M    10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.93
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.34
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.63
UENO, MAO             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.13
WINKLER, KRISTEN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.32
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.54
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.65
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.63
CHENG, ELSA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.68
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      41.91
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.17
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.57
KWONG, AUDREY         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.59
OMALLEY, ERIN         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.84
MEYER, JESSICA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      44.24
KLIGER, KAYLA         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      44.74
STREM, KRISTEN         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.75
LAW, SAMANTHA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.84
VON KAEPPLER, ERICKA  10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.14
KUO, SELENA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.79
YE, GLORIA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.97
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.00
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS             46.02
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      46.15
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.26
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.43
LA, KRISTIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.57
SMITH, ESTHER          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      46.60
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      46.80
COLLINS, CLAIRE        9 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      46.97
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS             47.60
CHAN, SHAWNA           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.98
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.21
YU, BEVERLY            9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.47
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.48
NILLES, MELISSA       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.60
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      48.81
BROOKS, DANIELLE      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      48.97
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.03
RUSH, ALYSSA           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.05
FUSELIER, CLAIRE      10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      49.49
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      49.94
GAREY, SAMMY          10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      51.66
CASEY, MADELINE        9 PC MARIN PIRATES           52.79
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHENG, ELSA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.34
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.63
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.00
UENO, MAO             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.11
COCHRANE, SABRINA      9 PC MARIN PIRATES           34.59
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.95
MERCADO, KELLSEY M    10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.12
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.34
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      36.75
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.06
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.68
MEYER, JESSICA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.84
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      38.43
KWONG, AUDREY         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.96
KLIGER, KAYLA         10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      39.03
LA, KRISTIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.04
MAGAT, SAM            10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.06
WINKLER, KRISTEN      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.12
DRYSDALE, EMMA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.70
SCHOETTLE, NOELLE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.86
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.90
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.96
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.19
OMALLEY, ERIN         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.89
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      41.09
MACDOUGALD, KRISTIN    9 PC MARIN PIRATES           41.24
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS             41.72
RUSH, ALYSSA           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.78
LAW, SAMANTHA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.85
BROOKS, DANIELLE      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.91
SMITH, ESTHER          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.98
VON KAEPPLER, ERICKA  10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.01
CHAN, SHAWNA           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.43
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      45.00
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DELISLE, LAURENCE     10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.97
UENO, MAO             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.11
BARNES-WAYCHUS, CASEY 10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.41
TSE, VERONICA         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.38
READ, HALEY           10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.96
MERCADO, KELLSEY M    10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.16
FISCHER-COLBRIE, MEGA 10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.18
NAJDAWI, NAJELAH      10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.53
KWONG, AUDREY         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.76
CHENG, ELSA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.95
LEE, MORGAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.12
COCHRANE, SABRINA      9 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:20.18
BRANDL, KATHLEEN      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:21.85
LEUNG, MEGAN           9 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:23.01
BOOHER, KATHARINE     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.73
LA, KRISTIE           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:24.90
FERIA, ASHLEY-ANNE     9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.43
CHEN, TERESA          10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:26.46
KUO, SELENA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.65
DRYSDALE, EMMA        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.83
RUSH, ALYSSA           9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:27.96
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.40
LAW, SAMANTHA         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:28.91
KAUFMAN, ALEXANDRA     9 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.99
BROOKS, DANIELLE      10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:29.05
MACDOUGALD, KRISTIN    9 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:29.20
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.21
FONG-MORRO, KELLSIE   10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:29.62
VON KAEPPLER, ERICKA  10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.70
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:29.80
ELERIA, EARLYN         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:30.23
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:30.31
CASEY, MADELINE        9 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:30.93
PEANASKY, KRISTY      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.58
MARTINEZ, LAURA       10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:31.96
PEANASKY, ANNE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:32.01
CHAN, SHAWNA           9 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:32.08
THOMAS, MEGAN         10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:32.84
LEVENS, TEVA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.85
WHITSON, ALLISON      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.63
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.11
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:34.28
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   49                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   49
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STREM, KRISTEN         9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:34.75
KRISTOFFERSON, K. MAI 10 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:35.89
VAN DER FLUIT, CHANTA  9 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:40.30
MEYER, JESSICA        10 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE*                                    EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      26.24
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      26.80
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.06
DUNN, SARAH           12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      27.52
DELLARIA, LYNDSIE     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.57
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.68
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.71
ALLEN, WHITNEY        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.07
TANA, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         28.27
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      28.34
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.46
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.48
COLLINS, SARA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.92
WILCOX, TANYA         12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      29.04
CHANG, TIFFANY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.21
CUTLER, GABBY         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.31
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.39
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.42
CHANG, KELLY          12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          29.44
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.46
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.70
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.73
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.77
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.90
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.93
MORRIS, KELSEY        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.98
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.99
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.03
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS             30.07
PLUME, OLIVIA J       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.07
ROHE, ALLISON         12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.11
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.22
FISH, JULIA           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.24
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS             30.35
OKUDA, KAYCI          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.36
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.37
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.43
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.44
LESYNA, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.48
OKADA, MAYA           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         30.50
MACKENZIE, ALY        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.70
KAMAI, ELIZABETH      11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      30.73
BOWLEY, EMMA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.81
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      30.82
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.83
HOAG, STEPHANIE       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      30.88
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.96
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.18
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.19
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.20
RYAN, MALLORY         11 PC PACA PANTHERS           31.25
CHIANG, CHARLOTTE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.26
JENSEN, LIV           11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.36
HUDSON, MIRANDA       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      31.44
TEERIKORPI, NIA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.48
CHEN, MAXIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         31.55
OKHOLM, RENEE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.60
CASEY, BRIDGET        12 PC MARIN PIRATES           31.82
VIGGIANO, EMILY O     11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.85
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE*                                    EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.98
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.22
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.38
YAO, CATHERINE        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.57
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      33.24
TESHIGAWARA, MUTSUMI  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.35
MACDOUGALD, CAITLIN   11 PC MARIN PIRATES           33.69
HAN, EMILY            11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.53
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE*                                   EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.92
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.98
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      59.33
DELLARIA, LYNDSIE     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.12
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.29
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:00.62
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.00
ALLEN, WHITNEY        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.05
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.06
COLLINS, SARA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.85
TANA, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.26
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.46
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.50
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:03.70
CUTLER, GABBY         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:04.17
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.58
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:04.65
CHANG, KELLY          12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:04.81
WILCOX, TANYA         12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:04.92
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.45
MORRIS, KELSEY        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:05.60
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.76
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:06.30
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.45
ROHE, ALLISON         12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:06.75
CHANG, TIFFANY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.04
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:07.12
OKADA, MAYA           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:07.43
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:07.64
OKUDA, KAYCI          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.86
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:07.93
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:08.03
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.12
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:08.40
TEERIKORPI, NIA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.42
CASEY, BRIDGET        12 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:08.57
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.79
HOAG, STEPHANIE       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:08.79
CHIANG, CHARLOTTE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:08.97
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.09
FISH, JULIA           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.15
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.45
RYAN, MALLORY         11 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:09.74
CHEN, MAXIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:09.80
MACKENZIE, ALY        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.33
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.36
BOWLEY, EMMA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.69
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE*                                   EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LESYNA, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.69
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.91
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.44
VIGGIANO, EMILY O     11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:11.57
YAO, CATHERINE        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.57
JENSEN, LIV           11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:11.69
AUSTIN, SIDNEY        11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:11.97
OKHOLM, RENEE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.99
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.06
HUDSON, MIRANDA       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:12.19
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.23
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.36
TESHIGAWARA, MUTSUMI  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.10
MACDOUGALD, CAITLIN   11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:15.16
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE*                                   EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:05.46
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:08.74
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:09.58
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:10.63
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:10.66
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:11.10
DELLARIA, LYNDSIE     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:11.52
DUNN, SARAH           12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:13.26
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:14.86
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:15.20
ALLEN, WHITNEY        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:15.92
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:15.96
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:16.32
TANA, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:17.47
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:18.87
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:19.66
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:19.94
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:20.50
COLLINS, SARA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:20.80
TEERIKORPI, NIA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:21.72
YANG, TINA            12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:21.83
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:21.88
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:23.19
OKUDA, KAYCI          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:23.33
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:23.46
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:24.60
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:25.06
PLUME, OLIVIA J       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:25.15
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:27.79
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:27.88
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:28.16
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:30.02
RYAN, MALLORY         11 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:30.23
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:30.47
CHEN, MAXIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:30.59
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:30.93
LESYNA, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:30.99
PRATT, VICTORIA       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:31.25
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:31.43
CHIANG, CHARLOTTE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:31.83
BOWLEY, EMMA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:32.74
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 FREE*                                   EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:35.83
HUDSON, MIRANDA       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:36.03
VIGGIANO, EMILY O     11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:41.25
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK*                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.35
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.35
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.60
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.72
YANG, TINA            12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.85
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      32.93
TANA, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.97
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.15
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.19
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.26
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.34
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.72
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.95
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.03
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.08
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.43
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS             34.66
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.91
FISH, JULIA           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.92
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.10
PLUME, OLIVIA J       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      35.20
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.45
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.55
CHEN, MAXIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.56
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.59
ROGERS, ALISON        11 PC PACA PANTHERS           35.59
DELLARIA, LYNDSIE     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      35.66
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.70
HOLDEN, MARISSA       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       35.81
ALLEN, WHITNEY        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.83
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.87
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.48
VIGGIANO, EMILY O     11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.61
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      36.65
CHIANG, CHARLOTTE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.65
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS             36.68
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.84
ESMAILI, SARAH        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.08
HAMMEL, HEATHER       11 PC PACA PANTHERS           37.08
PRATT, VICTORIA       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.12
LESYNA, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.21
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      37.35
CASEY, BRIDGET        12 PC MARIN PIRATES           37.37
DAWSON, JENAH         11 PC MARIN PIRATES           37.56
OKUDA, KAYCI          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.81
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.94
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.21
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS             38.46
TEERIKORPI, NIA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.60
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.63
DELONG, DANIELLE      11 PC MARIN PIRATES           38.64
RYAN, MALLORY         11 PC PACA PANTHERS           38.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK*                                    EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MACKENZIE, ALY        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.96
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.16
HUDSON, MIRANDA       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      39.31
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.93
HOAG, BLAISE          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      40.04
BOWLEY, EMMA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.59
HAN, EMILY            11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.54
MACDOUGALD, CAITLIN   11 PC MARIN PIRATES           44.03
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST*                                 EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:12.90
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.02
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:13.66
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.09
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.11
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:19.22
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.27
TANA, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.05
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.32
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:20.35
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:20.53
LESYNA, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.76
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:21.18
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:21.31
OKUDA, KAYCI          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.78
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.85
PRATT, VICTORIA       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:22.39
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:22.40
DUNN, SARAH           12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:22.47
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.66
BOWLEY, EMMA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.81
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:23.47
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.48
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.51
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.01
CHEN, MAXIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.50
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.53
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:24.64
YANG, TINA            12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:25.00
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.49
LIM, JERIKA           11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.01
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.26
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.32
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.44
TSAI, JOAN            12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:26.60
COLLINS, SARA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.00
CHIANG, CHARLOTTE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.06
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.87
HAMMEL, HEATHER       11 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:28.00
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:28.01
ROHE, ALLISON         12 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:29.15
HOAG, STEPHANIE       12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:29.58
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.59
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.99
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:30.38
FISH, JULIA           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.75
FELDMAN, JESSICA      11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:30.94
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST*                                 EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RYAN, MALLORY         11 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:31.22
HUDSON, MIRANDA       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:31.36
DELONG, DANIELLE      11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:31.48
HAN, EMILY            11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:32.65
ROGERS, ALISON        11 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:32.85
MACKENZIE, ALY        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:33.12
DAWSON, JENAH         11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:33.94
ESMAILI, SARAH        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.69
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.75
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.14
CASEY, BRIDGET        12 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:36.68
WATANABE, KANNA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.86
MACDOUGALD, CAITLIN   11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:40.17
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   93                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 BREAST*                                 EVENT   93
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:36.85
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:39.39
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:40.56
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:44.32
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:49.77
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:51.29
OKUDA, KAYCI          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:51.49
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:54.96
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:56.69
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:56.74
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:57.11
TANA, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:57.26
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:57.31
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.58
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:59.29
WILCOX, TANYA         12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    3:00.43
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:00.72
BOWLEY, EMMA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:00.72
DUNN, SARAH           12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    3:00.84
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:02.15
LESYNA, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:02.31
JENSEN, LIV           11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:03.30
HAMMEL, HEATHER       11 PC PACA PANTHERS         3:04.00
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:04.14
CHANG, TIFFANY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:04.21
MORRIS, KELSEY        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:04.22
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:04.34
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:05.43
CHIANG, CHARLOTTE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:08.29
CHEN, MAXIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:08.74
HUDSON, MIRANDA       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:10.40
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:11.28
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:12.58
ROGERS, ALISON        11 PC PACA PANTHERS         3:15.05
VIGGIANO, EMILY O     11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:16.53
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:25.09
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:26.22
WATANABE, KANNA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:29.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY*                                    EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:04.25
KOCH, REBECCA         12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:04.42
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.86
ALLEN, WHITNEY        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:09.44
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.86
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.16
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.54
DUNN, SARAH           12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:10.79
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.55
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:12.20
BURMEISTER, MEGAN     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:13.34
TANA, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.86
GUNDERSON, JENNA      12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.96
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.06
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.40
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.56
STEMBER, ALYSSA       12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:14.65
BROOKS, STEPHANIE     12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:15.00
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.44
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.75
PLUME, OLIVIA J       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.03
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:17.89
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.44
DELLARIA, LYNDSIE     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:18.50
TEERIKORPI, NIA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.29
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:19.44
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:20.20
YANG, TINA            12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:21.27
PRATT, VICTORIA       12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:21.91
OKUDA, KAYCI          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.89
HAMMEL, HEATHER       11 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:22.99
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.09
CHEN, MAXIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.95
LESYNA, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.31
CHIANG, CHARLOTTE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:26.12
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.23
RYAN, MALLORY         11 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:27.60
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:28.43
CASEY, BRIDGET        12 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:28.66
HUDSON, MIRANDA       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:29.90
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.*                                   EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TEERIKORPI, ONA       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:20.93
YEUNG, DAPHNE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:24.35
CAMBURN, MICHELLE     12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:25.89
CHOY, TAMMY           11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:26.16
HYDE, HAYES           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:27.42
YEE, BRITTANY         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:28.92
TANA, KYLIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:30.03
KELLEY, JAMILYN       12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:30.58
DIMAGMALIW, CHRISTINE 11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:31.35
DELLARIA, LYNDSIE     11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:32.05
DUNN, SARAH           12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:32.09
GONG, DANIELLE        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:32.19
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.*                                   EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SELINGER, REBECCA     11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:32.48
CHANG, CONNIE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:33.58
SMITH, HAILEY         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:36.39
COLLINS, SARA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:36.51
CHEN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:36.74
MORRIS, KELSEY        12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:37.19
OKUDA, KAYCI          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.23
HOLDEN, MARISSA       11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:39.37
CHANG, TIFFANY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:39.68
CHAN, MELANIE         12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:39.85
WILCOX, TANYA         12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:39.91
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:40.07
CUTLER, GABBY         11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:40.54
CANONICA, KANDIS      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:41.23
ALLEN, WHITNEY        12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:41.38
OKADA, MAYA           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:41.85
TEERIKORPI, NIA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:42.30
PLUME, OLIVIA J       11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:43.26
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:43.29
GARCIA, CYNTHIA       12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:43.73
CHANG, KELLY          12 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:43.99
LEVENS, TARA          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:44.02
BEAUDREAU, MICHELLE   12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:44.22
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:44.70
LESYNA, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:44.88
GLASSMAN, NAOMI       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:45.30
CLOHOSSEY, PALOMA     12 PC LADERA OAKS           2:45.59
TING, PRISCILLA       11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:45.78
OKHOLM, RENEE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:46.56
JENSEN, LIV           11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:46.67
CHEN, MAXIE           12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:46.98
CHIANG, CHARLOTTE     12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:47.26
HAMMEL, HEATHER       11 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:47.41
BOWLEY, EMMA          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:48.58
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:49.09
HUDSON, MIRANDA       11 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:49.58
RYAN, MALLORY         11 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:50.25
TESHIGAWARA, MUTSUMI  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:50.48
YAO, CATHERINE        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:50.89
REEVES, KATIE         11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:51.32
CASEY, BRIDGET        12 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:54.63
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.83
ANDERSON, ALEX        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:56.21
KAMAI, ELIZABETH      11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:57.37
MACKENZIE, ALY        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:59.58
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:00.41
SUTHERLAND, KATIE     12 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      26.05
GONG, SHERYL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.21
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.41
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      27.46
COLE, CATHERINE       14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      27.52
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.58
TACHIBANA, MISAO      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.80
ROGERS, RACHEL        14 PC PACA PANTHERS           27.96
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      27.99
CLEARY, COLLEEN       13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      28.53
KREMER, DONNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.59
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      28.67
CLARK, SARAH          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.67
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      28.84
LAIRD, JACKIE         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.84
EATON, DI             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.91
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.97
HOLLENBACHER, JESSICA 14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      29.14
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.22
PANG, ANDREA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      29.22
SANGSTER, DANIELLA    13 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      29.22
ERICKSON, ANNA        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          29.31
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.34
SCHOENDORF, MEGAN     14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.47
MARIUCCI, WHITNEY     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      29.58
SIMS, JORDYN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.69
BRIDGES, HEATHER RAE  13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.84
LESYNA, KRISTINE      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      29.85
BREEDLOVE, CATHERINE  13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI      29.87
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.02
OCONNOR, KAREN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.06
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.06
VIGGI, NINA           13 PC LADERA OAKS             30.08
ALBUQUERQUE, ANJALI   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.19
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS             30.23
MIYAGI, JANICE        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.29
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.44
DAI, QUEENA           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.45
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.62
POOLEY, CATHERINE     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.67
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.72
PATEL, SONAL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.73
POWELL, STEPHANIE     13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      30.83
WHITEHILL, VICKY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.17
CHU, LISA             13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.73
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.39
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.46
GONG, SHERYL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      58.92
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.53
EATON, DI             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.47
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:00.65
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.95
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:01.10
COCHRANE, SARAH       14 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:01.16
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.25
CLEARY, COLLEEN       13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:02.29
LAIRD, JACKIE         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.37
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:02.69
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.75
SANGSTER, DANIELLA    13 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:02.94
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:03.31
ROGERS, RACHEL        14 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:03.32
CLARK, SARAH          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.52
PANG, ANDREA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.72
KREMER, DONNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.83
MARIUCCI, WHITNEY     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:03.89
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:03.90
SHEEN, RHONDA         14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:03.91
COLE, CATHERINE       14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:04.29
ERICKSON, ANNA        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:04.93
OCONNOR, KAREN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.08
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:05.27
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.34
SCHOETTLE, ASHLEY     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.59
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.14
VIGGI, NINA           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.18
POOLEY, CATHERINE     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.67
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.71
SIMS, JORDYN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.94
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.05
MIYAGI, JANICE        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.24
ALBUQUERQUE, ANJALI   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:07.36
LESYNA, KRISTINE      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.56
BREEDLOVE, CATHERINE  13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:07.61
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:08.32
DAI, QUEENA           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.61
BRIDGES, HEATHER RAE  13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.53
PETERS, JENNI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.43
HOLLENBACHER, JESSICA 14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    NO SHOW
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:05.72
GONG, SHERYL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:07.61
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:10.02
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:11.51
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:13.55
EATON, DI             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:13.78
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:14.38
COCHRANE, SARAH       14 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:14.39
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:14.41
TACHIBANA, MISAO      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:15.52
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:16.09
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:17.16
SANGSTER, DANIELLA    13 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:18.33
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:18.54
EATON, KELLY          13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:18.87
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:19.12
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:19.65
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:20.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OCONNOR, KAREN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:20.64
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:22.23
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:22.77
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:23.54
LESYNA, KRISTINE      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:24.19
SHEEN, RHONDA         14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:24.73
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:25.73
SIMS, JORDYN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:26.73
ERICKSON, ANNA        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:28.05
VIGGI, NINA           13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:28.40
ALBUQUERQUE, ANJALI   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:28.69
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:29.53
COLE, CATHERINE       14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:30.32
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:31.03
SWEENEY, KATIE        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:35.50
PETERS, JENNI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:37.29
BRIDGES, HEATHER RAE  13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.80
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GONG, SHERYL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:04.70
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.15
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:06.17
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:06.21
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:07.11
EATON, DI             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.21
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.25
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.04
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.12
SANGSTER, DANIELLA    13 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:10.31
OCONNOR, KAREN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.13
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:12.27
BREEDLOVE, CATHERINE  13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    1:12.46
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.08
PANG, ANDREA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.34
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.74
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:13.75
EATON, KELLY          13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:14.06
MOCK, ALYSSA          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:14.22
COCHRANE, SARAH       14 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:14.73
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.75
COLE, CATHERINE       14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:14.95
PATEL, SONAL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.97
SHEEN, RHONDA         14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:15.17
VIGGI, NINA           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.56
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:15.57
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:15.66
LESYNA, KRISTINE      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:15.86
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.35
SIMS, JORDYN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.88
ALBUQUERQUE, ANJALI   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.31
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.64
SWEENEY, KATIE        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.85
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.95
BRIDGES, HEATHER RAE  13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.26
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.26
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.76
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.80
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.05
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:17.26
GONG, SHERYL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:18.32
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.64
COLLINS, ERIN         14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.89
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:21.45
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.81
OCONNOR, KAREN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.95
TACHIBANA, MISAO      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:22.24
SANGSTER, DANIELLA    13 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:22.37
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.02
PATEL, SONAL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.06
EATON, DI             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.13
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:23.26
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:23.29
GRANT, MEGAN          14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:23.86
ERICKSON, ANNA        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:23.89
SWEENEY, KATIE        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.34
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.81
VIGGI, NINA           13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.87
PANG, ANDREA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:25.60
EATON, KELLY          13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.93
MOCK, ALYSSA          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:26.14
LESYNA, KRISTINE      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:26.39
PETERS, JENNI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.11
KELLEY, CAMILLE       14 PC MAVERICKS             1:27.14
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.47
COLE, CATHERINE       14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:27.97
CODY, KATE            14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:28.05
POWELL, STEPHANIE     13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:29.16
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.54
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.68
BRIDGES, HEATHER RAE  13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:35.94
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:34.58
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:34.71
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:36.99
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:43.44
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:44.39
CHU, LISA             13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:44.70
GONG, SHERYL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:45.33
CLEARY, COLLEEN       13 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:46.51
EATON, DI             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:48.11
LAW, NICOLE           13 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:48.41
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:50.01
WHITEHILL, VICKY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:50.68
MARIUCCI, WHITNEY     13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:51.26
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:53.50
OCONNOR, KAREN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:53.89
ERICKSON, ANNA        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:53.93
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ROGERS, RACHEL        14 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:55.33
PATEL, SONAL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:55.71
VIGGI, NINA           13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:55.85
POOLEY, CATHERINE     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:55.93
LESYNA, KRISTINE      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:57.39
KREMER, DONNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.42
DAI, QUEENA           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.76
CLARK, SARAH          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.79
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:58.01
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:58.92
GRANT, MEGAN          14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:59.04
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:59.68
KWONG, JESSICA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.94
PANG, ANDREA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    3:00.09
PETERS, JENNI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:00.77
COLE, CATHERINE       14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:05.92
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:07.31
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:10.56
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:11.00
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:14.56
BRIDGES, HEATHER RAE  13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:26.29
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:04.89
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.41
TACHIBANA, MISAO      14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:07.22
GONG, SHERYL          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:08.17
COCHRANE, SARAH       14 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:10.62
ROGERS, RACHEL        14 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:12.22
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.25
LAIRD, JACKIE         14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:12.26
NGO, NICKI            13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.56
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:12.85
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.15
SIMS, JORDYN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.17
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.50
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.45
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.97
KREMER, DONNA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.13
POOLEY, CATHERINE     13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.22
PATEL, SONAL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.36
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.57
EATON, DI             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.23
LEE, ELIZABETH        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:19.81
LESYNA, KRISTINE      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.02
DAI, QUEENA           14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   13-UP   500 FREE                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KWAN, SARAH           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     5:26.03
LEUNG, JANICE         13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:34.06
EATON, DI             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:40.80
CHAMPION, PHOEBE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    5:44.19
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:46.48
DOUGLAS, JESSICA      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    5:48.93
BOCHNER, LINDSAY      14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    5:50.08
SHIRE, KATIE          14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:52.55
COCHRANE, SARAH       14 PC MARIN PIRATES         5:55.57
MCCORMICK, SHAWNA     15 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    5:56.71
SEELOS, BECKY         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:56.86
YIM, TIFFANY          13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       6:00.48
EATON, KELLY          13 PC LADERA OAKS           6:05.52
FULLER, KELSEY        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:06.94
MEADOWS, MEGAN        13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:08.72
LESYNA, KRISTINE      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:09.03
SHEEN, RHONDA         14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    6:10.88
PANG, ANDREA          14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    6:11.11
CHAU, STEPHANIE       17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    6:11.24
EDELMAN, ALICIA       13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:13.20
ERICKSON, ANNA        14 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        6:15.23
SWARTZ, LAUREN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           6:16.39
HENDRICKSON, LAURA    16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:21.06
CHAU, AMANDA          13 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    6:26.02
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    6:27.50
SWEENEY, KATIE        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:29.28
VIGGI, NINA           13 PC LADERA OAKS           6:34.53
COLE, CATHERINE       14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    6:36.04
BREEDLOVE, CATHERINE  13 PC MID PENINSULA MARI    6:44.03
ALBUQUERQUE, ANJALI   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:48.19
LESYNA, JENNIFER      15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:51.84
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   45                                   FEMALE   15-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   45
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KWAN, SARAH           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       26.00
RISSI, KATHLEEN       17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          26.14
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      26.85
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      27.37
BALLOU, ANGELA        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          27.58
JORDAN, LESLIE        16 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      27.88
PEREZ, MYRA           15 PC MARIN PIRATES           28.32
HEPPER, KYLIE         18 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          29.15
DELLAMANO, MONICA     16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.16
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.38
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      29.45
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      29.45
CHAU, STEPHANIE       17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.17
CHAO, JESSICA         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.40
ALON, KEREN           15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      30.75
TOSHIMA, EUKI         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.24
CHASE, JENNIFER       19 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      31.61
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.36
LESYNA, JENNIFER      15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.45
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RISSI, KATHLEEN       17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          56.31
KWAN, SARAH           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       56.35
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      58.61
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      59.17
BALLOU, ANGELA        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:00.63
DELLAMANO, MONICA     16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.10
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:02.37
HEPPER, KYLIE         18 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:02.54
JORDAN, LESLIE        16 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:02.66
PEREZ, MYRA           15 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:02.77
CHAU, STEPHANIE       17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:03.70
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:05.82
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.91
HENDRICKSON, LAURA    16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.92
CHAO, JESSICA         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.10
TOSHIMA, EUKI         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.90
ALON, KEREN           15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:08.05
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:08.35
CHASE, JENNIFER       19 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.84
LESYNA, JENNIFER      15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.79
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KWAN, SARAH           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:03.45
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:11.96
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:15.40
BALLOU, ANGELA        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:15.77
CHAU, STEPHANIE       17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:18.87
MCCORMICK, SHAWNA     15 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:21.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:23.63
HENDRICKSON, LAURA    16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:24.50
TOSHIMA, EUKI         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:27.18
LESYNA, JENNIFER      15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:34.49
CHASE, JENNIFER       19 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:35.06
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:09.03
BALLOU, ANGELA        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:09.81
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.31
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:11.31
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.68
MCCORMICK, SHAWNA     15 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:12.18
ROZAL, JANESSA        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.13
LIM, MABEL            17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:16.62
CHASE, JENNIFER       19 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.64
LEUNG, JANICE         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:20.43
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:21.63
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.10
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:15.17
MCCORMICK, SHAWNA     15 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:15.74
ROZAL, JANESSA        15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.81
LIM, MABEL            17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:20.42
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:20.66
BALLOU, ANGELA        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:22.46
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:22.82
LEUNG, JANICE         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.98
HENDRICKSON, LAURA    16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:24.12
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.65
TOSHIMA, EUKI         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.91
CHAU, STEPHANIE       17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:25.44
CHASE, JENNIFER       19 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.58
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   15-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:41.54
JORDAN, LESLIE        16 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:42.33
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:46.01
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:54.28
HENDRICKSON, LAURA    16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:54.88
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:57.05
CHAU, STEPHANIE       17 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:58.07
TOSHIMA, EUKI         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.14
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:07.23
CHASE, JENNIFER       19 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:07.71
LESYNA, JENNIFER      15 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:18.33
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   15-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FONG, MICHELLE        15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:01.47
SAMPSON, BRIANNE      17 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.67
RISSI, KATHLEEN       17 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:09.82
DELLAMANO, MONICA     16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.14
AKERS, PASCALE        15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.75
PEREZ, MYRA           15 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:12.25
GEE, STEPHANIE        16 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:12.41
BALLOU, ANGELA        15 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:12.93
WONG, CHRISTINA       15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:14.40
HENDRICKSON, LAURA    16 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.41
MOSCARDON, MELISSA    15 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:16.06
LEE, JESSICA          15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.46
ALON, KEREN           15 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:26.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   70                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FREE                                     EVENT   70
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      15.65
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      16.65
MARTINEZ, ANDY         8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          16.99
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      17.17
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      17.81
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      17.96
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      18.24
SAUNDERS, LUKE         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      18.24
DOUGLAS, GRANT         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      19.88
KASHI, RYAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      19.89
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.01
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.15
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      36.26
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      37.42
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.32
SAUNDERS, LUKE         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      38.69
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.52
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.06
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.06
DOUGLAS, GRANT         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.47
KASHI, RYAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    8&UN    100 FREE                                    EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.97
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.15
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:19.61
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:20.46
MARTINEZ, ANDY         8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:21.43
SAUNDERS, LUKE         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:27.78
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.50
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.54
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.83
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      17.93
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      18.73
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      20.28
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      20.34
SAUNDERS, LUKE         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      20.49
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         21.02
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      21.46
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      21.59
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DOUGLAS, GRANT         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      21.68
SEGRETI, COLE          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         21.94
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.59
KASHI, RYAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.86
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      23.61
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.99
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.17
MARTINEZ, ANDY         8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          41.69
SEGRETI, COLE          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.19
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.13
SAUNDERS, LUKE         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      45.51
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      46.04
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.19
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.35
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      47.36
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.03
DOUGLAS, GRANT         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.95
KASHI, RYAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.01
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      51.01
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.97
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      48.04
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.31
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.00
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      52.24
DOUGLAS, GRANT         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.28
KASHI, RYAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.50
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.63
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      53.29
SAUNDERS, LUKE         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      53.72
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      16.39
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      18.25
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      19.15
SEGRETI, COLE          7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         19.70
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      20.51
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      20.60
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      21.08
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      22.15
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      23.20
KASHI, RYAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      24.83
SAUNDERS, LUKE         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DEZWIREK, JEREMIE      8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.09
MARTINEZ, JONATHON     8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.19
GERMANO, KYLE          8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:34.93
MARTINEZ, ANDY         8 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:35.05
ANDALUZ, OSCAR         8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:35.58
BAN, SHOTARO           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.96
CHEN, CHRISTOPHER      8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.47
SAUNDERS, LUKE         8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:40.61
DOUGLAS, GRANT         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:43.86
KASHI, RYAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:43.87
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:46.37
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:53.15
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.67
TING, ALEX            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      30.85
ZECH, STEPHEN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.99
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      32.25
SANGSTER, BRENDAN M    9 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      32.25
WENZLAU, TIM          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.28
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.32
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.43
BALASSONE, JAMES      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.60
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     10 PC LADERA OAKS             32.67
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.70
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      32.75
RITZINGER, GREG       10 PC MARIN PIRATES           32.98
CHIN, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.27
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      33.37
LEWIS, BRENDEN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.94
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.03
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.25
SWARTZ, SCOTT J       10 PC LADERA OAKS             34.62
MIYAGI, DANIEL        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.99
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.06
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.36
FREEMAN, RYAN         10 PC MARIN PIRATES           35.40
CHEN, RAYMOND          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.43
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   10 PC LADERA OAKS             35.44
DE LEON, TONITO        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      35.72
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.12
ZIMMERMAN, DAVID       9 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      36.82
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      39.27
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WENZLAU, TIM          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:08.64
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.57
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:11.49
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:11.65
HONG, RICHARD         10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:12.34
ZECH, STEPHEN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.66
BALASSONE, JAMES      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.16
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.77
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.83
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.18
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.28
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.45
SANGSTER, BRENDAN M    9 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:15.88
CHAN, EUGENE           9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:15.89
CHIN, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.07
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.54
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:16.80
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:16.87
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:16.92
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:21.36
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.81
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WENZLAU, TIM          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:27.45
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:32.37
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:32.51
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:35.94
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:36.57
CHIN, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:38.52
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:38.74
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:39.06
BALASSONE, JAMES      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.11
ZECH, STEPHEN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:42.10
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:42.91
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:43.00
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:43.89
SANGSTER, BRENDAN M    9 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:44.45
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:45.76
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:46.62
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:47.77
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:50.64
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:51.99
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:53.08
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:54.06
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    3:14.24
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WENZLAU, TIM          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.12
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.30
SANGSTER, BRENDAN M    9 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      36.34
BALASSONE, JAMES      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.53
SWARTZ, SCOTT J       10 PC LADERA OAKS             36.80
CHIN, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.80
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.05
ZECH, STEPHEN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.07
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.09
TING, ALEX            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      38.12
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.36
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.84
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      39.55
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     10 PC LADERA OAKS             39.58
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.97
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   10 PC LADERA OAKS             40.71
CHEN, RAYMOND          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.80
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.82
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      40.93
SO, SAMSON             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.13
LEWIS, BRENDEN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.29
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.45
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.81
RITZINGER, GREG       10 PC MARIN PIRATES           42.04
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BACK                                     EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MIYAGI, DANIEL        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      42.96
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      43.43
FREEMAN, RYAN         10 PC MARIN PIRATES           43.50
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.84
DE LEON, TONITO        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      44.60
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      52.89
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WENZLAU, TIM          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.95
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:17.36
SANGSTER, BRENDAN M    9 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:18.51
CHIN, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.39
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.93
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:20.96
BALASSONE, JAMES      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.63
ZECH, STEPHEN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.80
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:21.90
SWARTZ, SCOTT J       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.05
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:23.56
HONG, RICHARD         10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:24.80
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.73
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.90
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:26.33
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:26.58
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:26.68
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.22
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.04
LEWIS, BRENDEN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:38.72
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:46.04
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BALASSONE, JAMES      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.03
CHIN, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.31
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.08
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      42.31
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      42.65
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.29
HAINES, RYAN          10 PC LADERA OAKS             43.61
HONG, RICHARD         10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          43.66
LEWIS, BRENDEN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.68
WENZLAU, TIM          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.63
LIU, JEFF             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.66
ZECH, STEPHEN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.78
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.84
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.34
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   10 PC LADERA OAKS             45.54
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.57
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.97
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      46.86
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      46.90
CHAN, EUGENE           9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       47.47
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.59
SWARTZ, SCOTT J       10 PC LADERA OAKS             49.31
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.54
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FLY                                      EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZECH, STEPHEN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.24
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.49
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.67
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.30
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      36.70
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.46
CHIN, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.77
LEWIS, BRENDEN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         37.80
CHAN, EUGENE           9 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       38.05
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      38.35
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.42
WENZLAU, TIM          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.24
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.83
HONG, RICHARD         10 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          41.03
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   10 PC LADERA OAKS             42.01
BALASSONE, JAMES      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.86
DE LEON, TONITO        9 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      46.61
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      48.68
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHIN, ANDREW          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.68
STEMBER, JOSEPH       10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.19
WENZLAU, TIM          10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.73
TING, ALEX            10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.51
BALASSONE, JAMES      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.87
ZECH, STEPHEN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.49
KASHI, EVAN           10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:22.12
ANDALUZ, ALVARO       10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:22.47
TANA, RYAN             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:23.54
VELASQUEZ, NIKO        9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:23.85
FLEMING, SHAYNE       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.66
RITZINGER, GREG       10 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:24.81
WONG, J.R.            10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.82
SANGSTER, BRENDAN M    9 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:25.15
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.19
HUDNALL, MARK         10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.28
LAZAROVICI, JULIAN    10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.59
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.76
NAKAMURA, JAMIE       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:25.77
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.98
VILLENEUVE, GRANT     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:26.41
SWARTZ, SCOTT J       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.15
MIYAGI, DANIEL        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:28.22
CHEN, RAYMOND          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:28.27
LEWIS, BRENDEN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.49
TROWBRIDGE, NICK      10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.31
FREEMAN, RYAN         10 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:32.86
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:33.59
CUVIN, MICHAEL         9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:44.32
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE#                                    EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      26.24
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.56
CHEN, MATTHEW         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.68
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      26.73
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.17
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.38
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.45
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      27.47
WILLIAMS, DOUGLAS     12 PC MARIN PIRATES           27.56
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.59
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.62
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.64
OLCOTT, WILL          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.68
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.28
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.70
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      28.87
MILLER, JACKSON       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.88
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.22
SZETO, HENRY          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       29.27
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.28
CHIU, HERMAN          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      29.37
CHIEN, DUSTIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.74
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS             29.93
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.18
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.19
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.28
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      30.40
WONG, WILLIAM         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      30.47
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      30.52
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      30.56
MOCK, RYAN            11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      30.71
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.81
CANTWELL, THOMAS      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.67
JOHNSON, DUSTIN       11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      31.80
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PACA PANTHERS           32.10
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      32.31
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      32.34
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.50
KAMAI, ALEXANDER      11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      32.95
KETCHUM, NEAL         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.18
NORTON, TIM           11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB          33.41
DE LEON, TONICHI      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE#                                   EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      57.43
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      59.14
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      59.30
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.53
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      59.95
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:00.96
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:01.06
CHEN, MATTHEW         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.27
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:01.68
AGASID, THOMAS        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:01.92
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE#                                   EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:02.36
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:02.75
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.77
OLCOTT, WILL          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:03.15
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:03.32
WILLIAMS, DOUGLAS     12 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:03.32
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.74
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:04.86
CHIU, HERMAN          12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:05.02
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.04
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:06.10
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.13
MILLER, JACKSON       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:06.37
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:07.40
SZETO, HENRY          11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:07.59
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:08.28
MOCK, RYAN            11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:08.28
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:08.45
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.66
WONG, WILLIAM         11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:08.85
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:09.03
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.28
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.86
NORTON, TIM           11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        1:11.33
JOHNSON, DUSTIN       11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:11.50
CHIEN, DUSTIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.56
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.19
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:13.86
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.91
CANTWELL, THOMAS      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:14.10
KETCHUM, NEAL         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:14.55
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE#                                   EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:01.23
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:05.87
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:06.14
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:08.46
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:09.89
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:13.07
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:15.33
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:17.86
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:17.90
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:18.93
KWONG, PRINCETON      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:21.30
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:21.50
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:22.12
BOCHNER, WES          12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:22.41
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:22.92
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:23.46
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:25.62
CHEE, CRAIG           11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:25.91
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:26.02
OLCOTT, WILL          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:27.48
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:27.52
TSURKAN, YURIY        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:31.97
JOHNSON, DUSTIN       11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:32.21
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:33.95
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    11-12   200 FREE#                                   EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KIM, SUNG             11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:37.40
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:38.73
LAGER, JORDAN         11 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:39.99
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:47.37
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   24                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK#                                    EVENT   24
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      31.12
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      31.71
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      32.50
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.27
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.55
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.88
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.08
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      34.14
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      34.36
CHEN, MATTHEW         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.43
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      34.65
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      34.87
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.87
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PACA PANTHERS           35.11
CHEE, CRAIG           11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       35.12
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.35
OLCOTT, WILL          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.36
WILLIAMS, DOUGLAS     12 PC MARIN PIRATES           35.43
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      35.54
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS             35.72
CANTWELL, THOMAS      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.20
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      36.29
JOHNSON, DUSTIN       11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      36.31
MAGAT, CHARLES        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      36.50
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.59
KWONG, PRINCETON      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.70
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.46
NGUYEN, STEVEN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.08
TSURKAN, YURIY        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.10
LAGER, JORDAN         11 PC MARIN PIRATES           38.13
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      38.58
DE LEON, TONICHI      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      39.32
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.35
KIM, SUNG             11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      48.35
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST#                                 EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LO, PETER             12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:07.02
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:07.90
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:11.59
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.09
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.67
CHEN, MATTHEW         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.50
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.87
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:16.25
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST#                                 EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KWONG, PRINCETON      12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.92
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:18.07
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:18.59
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:19.80
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:20.42
OLCOTT, WILL          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.01
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.85
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:22.15
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:24.85
CHEE, CRAIG           11 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:24.86
KIM, SUNG             11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:26.32
BOCHNER, WES          12 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:27.03
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:27.08
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.50
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.60
TSURKAN, YURIY        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.37
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:28.98
DE LEON, TONICHI      12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:30.32
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.05
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:33.60
NGUYEN, STEVEN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.65
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:35.61
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:40.85
WILLIAMS, DOUGLAS     12 PC MARIN PIRATES          DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    11-12   200 BREAST#                                 EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:33.64
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:39.90
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:41.36
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:42.97
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:44.17
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:50.40
WILLIAMS, DOUGLAS     12 PC MARIN PIRATES         2:50.99
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:52.18
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:53.89
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:56.99
OLCOTT, WILL          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:57.00
AGASID, THOMAS        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:57.87
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:01.73
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:05.49
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:06.46
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:08.05
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:10.81
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:14.09
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:16.40
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:23.75
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PACA PANTHERS         3:25.03
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:26.64
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY#                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:02.80
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:04.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY#                                    EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:07.17
CHEN, MATTHEW         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.02
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:09.80
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.57
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.88
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:11.75
WILLIAMS, DOUGLAS     12 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:12.25
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.45
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:16.30
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:17.85
OLCOTT, WILL          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.63
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.69
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:21.37
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:21.43
TSURKAN, YURIY        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:21.86
KIM, SUNG             11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.65
LAGER, JORDAN         11 PC MARIN PIRATES         1:23.07
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.65
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
LO, PETER             12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.#                                   EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HONG, JARROD          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:16.44
FLORES-MAXFIELD, KAME 11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:17.35
NAVARRO, ALEX         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:24.71
LEE, DERRICK          12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:27.84
AGASID, THOMAS        11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:29.66
PRESTON, CHRISTOPHER  12 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:29.70
VOZMITSEL, VADIM      12 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:30.20
TAKAMINE, JUSTIN      12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:31.17
FORTUNE, MICHAEL      11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:31.40
CHEN, MATTHEW         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:33.43
PARIZI, KEVIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:33.92
TIRTADINATA, WILBERT  11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:37.19
SMITH, CONNER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:37.64
CHHOKAR, AARON        12 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:38.77
MEADOWS, JEFFREY      11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:38.80
AFJEI, ARIA           12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:39.41
KRISTOFFERSON, JUN    12 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:41.27
LEUNG, TERENCE        11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:43.28
WANG, GENG            11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:44.81
BROCHIER, TIMOTHY     11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:44.99
OLCOTT, WILL          12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:45.07
APOLINARIO, KEVIN     11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:46.86
KIM, ANDREW           11 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:48.21
MOCK, RYAN            11 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:48.84
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:51.83
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.70
JOHNSON, DUSTIN       11 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:56.51
LAW, RYAN             11 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:56.68
NORTON, TIM           11 PC SOLO SWIM CLUB        2:59.45
KETCHUM, NEAL         11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:59.74
WEYANT, CHRISTOPHER   11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      24.74
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      24.83
DUNN, BEN             14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      24.85
FONG, JUSTIN          13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       24.98
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      25.29
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      25.43
YU, GARLEN            13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       25.53
LANDRITH, TYLER       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      25.60
YEE, MICHAEL          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      26.05
DAVIS, CREIGHTON      14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         26.45
SOGHOYAN, KENGO       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.57
UENO, TAKAAKI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.65
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      26.67
GRIFFIN, DAN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.77
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.86
PLUME, JOE            13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      26.90
STEWART, ERIC         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      26.96
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.02
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      27.19
TANI, FRANCESCO       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      27.44
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.51
GUNDERSON, MATT       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.63
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.68
CHEE, ALAN            14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       27.88
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.94
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      27.95
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      28.07
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.14
AHN, MICHAEL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.25
CHOW, ADRIAN K        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      28.46
MRAVCA, DAVID         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.56
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      28.60
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS             28.83
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.70
KINDBERG-HANLON, GENE 14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC      29.81
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS             29.89
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      54.20
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.38
LANDRITH, TYLER       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.41
YU, GARLEN            13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       54.62
FONG, JUSTIN          13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       54.98
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      55.69
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.35
JOHNSON, SEAN         13 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL      56.73
UENO, TAKAAKI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.29
GUNDERSON, MATT       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      58.57
SOGHOYAN, KENGO       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      58.70
DAVIS, CREIGHTON      14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.76
PLUME, JOE            13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      58.77
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      58.89
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.04
STEWART, ERIC         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      59.29
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-14   100 FREE                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YEE, MICHAEL          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      59.46
AHN, MICHAEL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      59.72
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         59.94
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:00.03
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:00.16
CHEE, ALAN            14 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:00.76
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:00.99
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.61
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:01.69
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:01.96
TANI, FRANCESCO       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.23
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:02.31
GRIFFIN, DAN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:02.51
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:02.98
CHOW, ADRIAN K        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:03.85
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:04.29
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:05.00
KINDBERG-HANLON, GENE 14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:07.01
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    13-14   200 FREE                                    EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:55.76
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:59.04
YU, GARLEN            13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:59.45
DUNN, BEN             14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:01.08
JOHNSON, SEAN         13 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:05.00
LANDRITH, TYLER       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:06.17
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:06.18
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:09.00
THIVIERGE, SHAUN      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:09.21
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:10.05
DAVIS, CREIGHTON      14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:10.47
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:10.52
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:10.79
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:11.22
STEWART, ERIC         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:11.32
AGASID, MARK          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:11.82
GUNDERSON, MATT       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:12.13
UENO, TAKAAKI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:12.53
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:14.42
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:15.34
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:16.20
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:16.56
PLUME, JOE            13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:16.64
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:16.93
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:17.34
AHN, MICHAEL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:17.38
GRIFFIN, DAN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:20.26
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:21.47
CHEN, PAUL            13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:22.20
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:23.75
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:26.92
KINDBERG-HANLON, GENE 14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:28.39
LEUNG, WILLIAM        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:29.27
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PLUME, JOE            13 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:03.61
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:04.44
YU, GARLEN            13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:04.83
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.03
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:05.08
LANDRITH, TYLER       14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:05.92
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:06.15
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:06.36
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:06.58
GUNDERSON, MATT       14 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:06.65
AGASID, MARK          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:08.41
YEE, MICHAEL          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:09.82
SOGHOYAN, KENGO       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.04
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:10.54
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.59
UENO, TAKAAKI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:10.60
STEWART, ERIC         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:10.75
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:10.80
GRIFFIN, DAN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.64
AHN, MICHAEL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.83
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:12.36
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:13.01
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:13.12
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:13.14
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:13.44
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:13.82
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:14.35
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:14.68
CHEN, PAUL            13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.10
KINDBERG-HANLON, GENE 14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:22.52
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.88
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:10.47
JOHNSON, SEAN         13 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:11.81
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.87
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:13.77
YEE, MICHAEL          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    1:13.90
UENO, TAKAAKI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.66
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:14.92
DUNN, BEN             14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:15.40
AHN, MICHAEL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:16.29
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.46
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.98
AGASID, MARK          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:18.52
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.63
DAVIS, CREIGHTON      14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:18.68
ROZAL, JESSE          14 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:19.18
STEWART, ERIC         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.40
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:19.83
SOGHOYAN, KENGO       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.98
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.48
LEUNG, WILLIAM        14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:21.85
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.16
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHEN, PAUL            13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:22.21
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.78
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:24.71
GRIFFIN, DAN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.81
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:25.97
MACDOUGALL, MICHAEL   14 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:28.31
KINDBERG-HANLON, GENE 14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:26.19
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:30.82
YU, GARLEN            13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     2:31.63
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    2:34.02
JOHNSON, SEAN         13 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:35.47
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:35.62
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:37.36
YEE, MICHAEL          14 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA    2:37.68
DUNN, BEN             14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    2:37.70
UENO, TAKAAKI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:41.96
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:42.18
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:46.96
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:47.03
STEWART, ERIC         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:48.24
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:48.34
MRAVCA, DAVID         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:49.96
DAVIS, CREIGHTON      14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:50.27
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.40
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:52.96
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    2:55.60
CHOW, ADRIAN K        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:55.98
GRIFFIN, DAN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:56.78
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:57.39
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:57.43
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:59.00
KINDBERG-HANLON, GENE 14 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    3:03.56
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:00.26
LUU, KEVIN            14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:01.32
KIM, CHAN             13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.86
JOHNSON, SEAN         13 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:04.43
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.08
DUNN, BEN             14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    1:05.36
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:07.19
DOLAR, KEVIN          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:07.70
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    1:08.02
SEKINE, KENICHI       13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.13
UENO, TAKAAKI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.21
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:08.64
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:10.37
GRIFFIN, DAN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:11.12
STEWART, ERIC         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:12.83
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MRAVCA, DAVID         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:14.91
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:16.50
AHN, MICHAEL          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    13-UP   500 FREE                                    EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THOMPSON, BRADLEY     14 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    5:07.85
YU, GARLEN            13 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     5:18.80
JOHNSON, SEAN         13 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    5:24.38
DUNN, BEN             14 PC PACIFIC COAST MARL    5:25.98
READ, TRAVIS          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:34.53
BROWN, DANIEL         15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    5:44.44
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    5:45.84
GERMANO, KEVIN        13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    5:48.49
SO, SOLOMON           13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:49.12
HUDNALL, MATT         13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    5:49.60
DAVIS, CREIGHTON      14 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       5:51.66
AGASID, MARK          14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    5:52.06
WONG, TIMOTHY V.      13 PC LADERA OAKS           6:00.21
NAKAMURA, ROBBIE      13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:05.07
WENGERT, DYLAN        13 PC LADERA OAKS           6:06.38
HAJAS, KRISTOF        13 PC BURLINGAME AQUATIC    6:06.60
SANCHEZ, CARLOS       15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    6:07.05
GRIFFIN, DAN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:13.49
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:17.28
CHEN, PAUL            13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:18.63
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   46                                    MALE    15-UP   50 FREE                                     EVENT   46
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SZETO, BRIAN          16 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       24.48
WONG, CHRIS           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      24.73
APOLINARIO, MARC      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      24.81
LAWRENCE, DAVID       16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.08
BROWN, DANIEL         15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      25.43
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      25.81
LEE, MICHAEL          16 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       25.82
CHAN, WILBERT         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.01
TRINH, BRIAN          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.17
TANG, ALVIN           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       26.43
CHASE, TIM            16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      26.93
SANCHEZ, CARLOS       15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      27.03
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    15-UP   100 FREE                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, CHRIS           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      52.69
APOLINARIO, MARC      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      54.76
SZETO, BRIAN          16 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       54.88
LAWRENCE, DAVID       16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.55
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      56.38
TRINH, BRIAN          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.04
BROWN, DANIEL         15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      57.05
TANG, ALVIN           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       58.05
LEE, MICHAEL          16 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC       58.40
CHAN, WILBERT         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      58.59
SANCHEZ, CARLOS       15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      59.68
CHASE, TIM            16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:00.12
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   92                                    MALE    15-UP   200 FREE                                    EVENT   92
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
APOLINARIO, MARC      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:04.77
BROWN, DANIEL         15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:07.55
CHAN, WILBERT         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:09.67
SANCHEZ, CARLOS       15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:12.10
CHASE, TIM            16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:16.45
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    15-UP   100 BACK                                    EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
APOLINARIO, MARC      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.59
BROWN, DANIEL         15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:04.52
CHAN, WILBERT         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:06.85
CHASE, TIM            16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.38
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1067
                                                 P A C I F I C A  S E A  L I O N S
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PCMM1209                         11/17/01  THRU  11/18/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    15-UP   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
APOLINARIO, MARC      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:10.42
TSUI, BRIAN           17 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:10.85
TANG, ALVIN           15 PC SAN FRANCISCO REC     1:14.32
CHAN, WILBERT         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:15.84
SANCHEZ, CARLOS       15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:19.64
BROWN, DANIEL         15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:22.22
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   28                                    MALE    15-UP   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   28
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:29.99
CHAN, WILBERT         15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    2:50.72
SANCHEZ, CARLOS       15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    2:56.14
BROWN, DANIEL         15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
LAWRENCE, DAVID       16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    15-UP   100 FLY                                     EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WONG, CHRIS           15 PC FOG CITY HAMMERHEA      58.17
LAWRENCE, DAVID       16 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:03.12
APOLINARIO, MARC      15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.67
STEMBER, JONATHAN     15 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.90
BROWN, DANIEL         15 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:05.60
TRINH, BRIAN          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:07.44
CHASE, TIM            16 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:09.96