S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   17                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   17
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.41
MASER, KATIE           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.47
LEE, SABRINA           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.88
GRADISKA, LAURA        6 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      43.56
MYERS, ERICA N         7 PC LADERA OAKS             44.38
KHOE, ALLISON          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.41
REESE, ASHLEY          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      45.23
WENDLAND, SARA         8 PC LADERA OAKS             48.60
DAMESTANI, HELIA       7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.81
BROWN, GEORGIA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.21
SHIELDS, ANGELA        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.23
STEPIEN, ISABELLE      7 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      50.37
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.48
KARP, SARAH            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      50.83
HUNTER, CHLOE          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.81
REED, CARLY            8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      54.09
DUMOND, EMILY          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.18
BESWICK, VICKY         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.32
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      55.35
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     7 PC LADERA OAKS             55.56
SUTTON, LAUREN         7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      57.25
GREENWOOD, GRACE       8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.87
FLAKE, JASMINE R       7 PC LADERA OAKS             58.55
ZEPRUN, MEI MEI        7 PC LADERA OAKS             58.63
LIM, ALLISON           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.41
BESWICK, GEORGIE       7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:04.19
ORNELAS, GABBY         6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:09.66
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:18.86
FERRARI, NIKOLE K      7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KHOE, ALLISON          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         22.19
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      22.35
REESE, ASHLEY          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      22.61
MYERS, ERICA N         7 PC LADERA OAKS             22.71
DAMESTANI, HELIA       7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.93
BROWN, GEORGIA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.04
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.05
LEE, SABRINA           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      23.70
ALCON, SASHA           8 PC FLYING FISH             23.80
GRADISKA, LAURA        6 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      23.84
WENDLAND, SARA         8 PC LADERA OAKS             24.18
SHERIDEN, ERIN         7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      24.19
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     7 PC LADERA OAKS             24.80
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      25.27
HUNTER, CHLOE          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      25.54
HARPER, BRIDGETTE      6 PC PACA PANTHERS           25.59
HON, OLIVIA            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      25.79
GREENWOOD, GRACE       8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      25.97
STEPIEN, ISABELLE      7 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      26.26
REED, CARLY            8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      26.69
KARP, SARAH            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      26.89
DUMOND, EMILY          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.24
BESWICK, GEORGIE       7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.44
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    5                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    5
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FLAKE, JASMINE R       7 PC LADERA OAKS             27.63
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      27.75
SUTTON, LAUREN         7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      27.88
BESWICK, VICKY         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.07
FERRARI, NIKOLE K      7 PC LADERA OAKS             28.75
ORNELAS, GABBY         6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.65
LIM, ALLISON           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.13
ZEPRUN, MEI MEI        7 PC LADERA OAKS             35.58
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.32
LI, SYLVAN             7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.48
SHIELDS, ANGELA        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   63                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   63
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OMALLEY, CLAIRE        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      45.79
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.59
JELLINS, TENNYSON      7 PC LADERA OAKS             48.57
ALCON, SASHA           8 PC FLYING FISH             49.60
KHOE, ALLISON          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.62
REESE, ASHLEY          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      52.24
WENDLAND, SARA         8 PC LADERA OAKS             53.17
NGUYEN, EILEEN         8 PC FLYING FISH             53.65
MASER, KATIE           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.33
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      55.04
KARP, SARAH            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      55.59
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     7 PC LADERA OAKS             57.24
STEPIEN, ISABELLE      7 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      57.27
HON, OLIVIA            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      57.31
MCHUGH, CAMILA         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      59.05
CHAN, DOREEN           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.27
LORD, KIRA             7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:03.41
BESWICK, VICKY         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.78
DUMOND, EMILY          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:04.01
SUTTON, LAUREN         7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:05.53
DAVIS, KIMBERLY        5 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:08.06
SCHAEFER, KATY         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:08.26
BESWICK, GEORGIE       7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:09.30
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:12.17
ORNELAS, GABBY         6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:16.98
ZEPRUN, MEI MEI        7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:22.20
CALVELLO, NICOLE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS     DQUED
FLAKE, JASMINE R       7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
HUNTER, CHLOE          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
MAST, ERIN             8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      6 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
MYERS, ERICA N         7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JELLINS, TENNYSON      7 PC LADERA OAKS             53.08
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.52
ALCON, SASHA           8 PC FLYING FISH             55.58
OMALLEY, CLAIRE        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      55.71
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   57                                   FEMALE   8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   57
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KHOE, ALLISON          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.22
HON, OLIVIA            7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      56.71
MASER, KATIE           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      59.09
KARP, SARAH            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      59.11
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:01.21
NGUYEN, EILEEN         8 PC FLYING FISH           1:01.27
BROWN, GEORGIA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.76
HUNTER, CHLOE          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:02.86
SCHAEFER, KATY         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:03.15
DUMOND, EMILY          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.95
CHAN, DOREEN           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.90
MYERS, ERICA N         7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:11.57
FLAKE, JASMINE R       7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:14.38
WENDLAND, SARA         8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.57
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:15.61
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:16.22
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.26
BESWICK, GEORGIE       7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:18.16
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.94
LORD, KIRA             7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:19.92
DAVIS, KIMBERLY        5 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:24.12
BESWICK, VICKY         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:25.89
ORNELAS, GABBY         6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:38.10
KNELL, LISSI           7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
LIM, ALLISON           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
MAST, ERIN             8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
MCHUGH, CAMILA         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
REESE, ASHLEY          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
STEPIEN, ISABELLE      7 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU     DQUED
SUTTON, LAUREN         7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
ZEPRUN, MEI MEI        7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OMALLEY, CLAIRE        8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      18.97
WADA, REBEKAH          8 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      20.13
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         20.29
MILLER, MICHAELA       8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      21.09
MASER, KATIE           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      21.57
REESE, ASHLEY          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      22.53
KNELL, LISSI           7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      22.54
DANG, TUVI             8 PC FLYING FISH             22.58
PREDESCU, MIRUNA       8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      23.14
HUNTER, CHLOE          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      23.30
MOE-LANGE, YINA        8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.58
CALVELLO, NICOLE       8 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      24.14
BROWN, GEORGIA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.64
NGUYEN, EILEEN         8 PC FLYING FISH             26.13
DUMOND, EMILY          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.13
SCANNELL, STEPHANIE    7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.44
WENDLAND, SARA         8 PC LADERA OAKS             27.54
CHAN, DOREEN           7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.09
KARP, SARAH            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      28.38
MYERS, ERICA N         7 PC LADERA OAKS             28.42
MCCOMB, DELANEY C      6 PC LADERA OAKS             28.55
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     7 PC LADERA OAKS             29.08
NGUYEN, SYDNEY         7 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.51
STANBURY, HEATHER      6 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C      29.65
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   51                                   FEMALE   8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   51
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      29.85
SCHAEFER, KATY         8 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      29.89
FLAKE, JASMINE R       7 PC LADERA OAKS             31.14
LORD, KIRA             7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      32.00
STEPIEN, ISABELLE      7 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      35.81
BESWICK, GEORGIE       7 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.04
BESWICK, VICKY         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.51
LAWRENCE, ELLIE        6 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.08
MAST, ERIN             8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
MCHUGH, CAMILA         8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
ORNELAS, GABBY         6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   11                                   FEMALE   8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   11
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHANG, SHARLENE        8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:43.98
JELLINS, TENNYSON      7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:47.61
TANG, LAUREN           8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:48.29
SHERIDEN, ERIN         7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:48.82
ALCON, SASHA           8 PC FLYING FISH           1:51.57
BROWN, GEORGIA         8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:56.38
HUNTER, CHLOE          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:56.39
GRADISKA, LAURA        6 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:56.62
MASER, KATIE           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:57.75
KHOE, ALLISON          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:58.02
REESE, ASHLEY          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:01.68
KARP, SARAH            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:04.72
GARABEDIAN, ADRENE     7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:09.11
STEPIEN, ISABELLE      7 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:14.71
DUMOND, EMILY          8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:15.26
REED, CARLY            8 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:15.96
WENDLAND, SARA         8 PC LADERA OAKS           2:16.39
KRAPPE, BRITTANY J     7 PC LADERA OAKS           2:16.93
GREENWOOD, GRACE       8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:20.78
FLAKE, JASMINE R       7 PC LADERA OAKS           2:23.90
ZEPRUN, MEI MEI        7 PC LADERA OAKS           2:41.68
LEE, SABRINA           8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
MYERS, ERICA N         7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
ORNELAS, GABBY         6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   19                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   19
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FANG, BETTY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.12
KORDA, ALICIA         10 PC LADERA OAKS             35.45
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.76
KUO, SELENA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.04
RENNELS, CAROLYN       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      36.12
FULLER, EMMA K         9 PC LADERA OAKS             36.49
WEI, CAROL            10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       36.92
DENNIS, MADI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.49
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.88
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.23
LA, CHRISTINA          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.31
SO, CLARE             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.56
COOK, VIVIAN          10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      38.89
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.17
NILLES, MELISSA       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      39.31
MILLER, RACHEL         9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      39.32
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.35
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.35
CAREY, ELIZABETH      10 PC PACA PANTHERS           39.79
LIM, STEPHANIE         9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      39.84
SOGHOYAN, ANGELA      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.15
SPYROU, BARBARA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.55
SAVETT, LAUREN         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      40.82
HON, NATALIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      41.12
RENNELS, LISA          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.41
WONG, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.46
TANG, CHYNNA          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      41.61
LORD, TIANA            9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.65
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      41.93
AVGARSKI, ELLEN        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.95
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.20
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     10 PC LADERA OAKS             42.50
TUCKER, BREANNA        9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      43.23
GILLEY, PAIGE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.24
CUTRERA, VICTORIA     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.60
ROUX, MARGOT           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.65
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.68
HACKER, COURTNEY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.04
LEU, CYNTHIA           9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       44.54
MCEWAN, BLAIR         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      44.61
LEE, ANNIE             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.31
GULATI, RACHNA         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.53
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      46.90
WENDLAND, KATY         9 PC LADERA OAKS             48.40
FERRONE, MONICA        9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      50.12
DIZON, FIAMMY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.93
HAMM, DELEYS          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.91
YANG, KALLI           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.81
DANSEY, CLAIRE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.28
KORDA, ALICIA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:16.66
KUO, SELENA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:18.79
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   59                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   59
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.10
WEI, CAROL            10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:21.09
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.52
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.76
LOMBARD, AMBER         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.84
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.25
DENNIS, MADI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:24.47
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.72
MILES, ANNE            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:26.17
GARDNER, KATHLEEN     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:27.34
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.32
FUSELIER, CLAIRE      10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:28.70
LA, CHRISTINA          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.86
AVGARSKI, ELLEN        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.12
SAVETT, LAUREN         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:29.12
SOGHOYAN, ANGELA      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.28
LORD, TIANA            9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:30.55
CHOW, AUDREY           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:30.83
OTT, ASHLEY           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.37
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.05
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:34.29
LEU, CYNTHIA           9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:34.69
NILLES, MELISSA       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.81
KUMALA, ERICA         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:34.84
DAVIS, MELISSA        10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:35.88
MCEWAN, BLAIR         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:36.06
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.50
DANSEY, CLAIRE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:37.03
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:37.35
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:38.10
LEE, ANNIE             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.93
NGUYEN, PAULINE       10 PC FLYING FISH           1:39.85
YOUNG, STEPHANIE       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:42.85
INGLIS, TARYN          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:43.44
FUJII, KACYN          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:43.64
GILLEY, PAIGE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.30
FILSUF, TARA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:45.81
TEICHMANN, VANESSA    10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:46.33
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:48.68
UMEDA, CLAIRE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:50.51
CUTRERA, VICTORIA     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:51.75
DIZON, FIAMMY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:53.87
WENDLAND, KATY         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:56.01
YANG, KALLI           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:26.68
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KORDA, ALICIA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:50.84
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:51.17
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:51.92
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:53.40
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:55.63
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:55.79
VON KAEPPLER, ERICKA  10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:55.82
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:56.63
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:00.34
KUO, SELENA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:03.54
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:05.32
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    1                                   FEMALE   10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    1
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FANG, BETTY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:10.12
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:13.52
SPYROU, BARBARA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:14.95
GARDNER, KATHLEEN     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:15.66
LORD, TIANA            9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:17.83
FULLER, EMMA K         9 PC LADERA OAKS           3:18.99
SAVETT, LAUREN         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:23.56
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:29.88
HACKER, COURTNEY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:34.40
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:36.49
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:46.80
GULATI, RACHNA         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:59.79
WENDLAND, KATY         9 PC LADERA OAKS           4:03.93
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   65                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   65
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BOOHER, KATHARINE     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.71
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.31
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:33.78
MILES, ANNE            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.97
MARTINSON, MARISA      9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:36.12
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.25
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.15
KORDA, ALICIA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:38.22
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:40.71
WONG, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.03
FUSELIER, CLAIRE      10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:43.07
LEE, ANNIE             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:43.48
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:43.72
LORD, TIANA            9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:45.46
SAVETT, LAUREN         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:46.58
TEICHMANN, VANESSA    10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:46.94
MCEWAN, BLAIR         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:47.38
AVGARSKI, ELLEN        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:48.24
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:48.73
OTT, ASHLEY           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:54.06
DAVIS, MELISSA        10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:54.40
WEI, CAROL            10 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:57.08
YOUNG, STEPHANIE       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:58.70
UMEDA, CLAIRE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:59.59
FILSUF, TARA           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:00.44
CUTRERA, VICTORIA     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:03.90
NGUYEN, PAULINE       10 PC FLYING FISH           2:06.64
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:11.79
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:11.94
DANSEY, CLAIRE         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
DENNIS, MADI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
DIZON, FIAMMY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
FUJII, KACYN          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
INGLIS, TARYN          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
KUMALA, ERICA         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
LA, CHRISTINA          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
LEU, CYNTHIA           9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
NILLES, MELISSA       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
YANG, KALLI           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   53                                   FEMALE   10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   53
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LA, CHRISTINA          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      45.66
MILES, ANNE            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.41
NGUYEN, STEPHANIE      9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.73
CHOW, AUDREY           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.07
KORDA, ALICIA         10 PC LADERA OAKS             48.26
DENNIS, MADI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.35
NILLES, MELISSA       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      48.64
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.89
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS             49.27
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      50.38
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.64
DAVIS, MELISSA        10 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      50.92
LORD, TIANA            9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.06
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS             51.17
FUSELIER, CLAIRE      10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      51.34
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.60
GARDNER, KATHLEEN     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      51.76
WONG, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.88
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      51.96
LOMBARD, AMBER         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      52.86
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.94
MARTINSON, MARISA      9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      52.94
MCCASLIN, RACHEL       9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      53.27
AVGARSKI, ELLEN        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.75
ORNELAS, MARISELA      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      54.05
SAVETT, LAUREN         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      54.35
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     10 PC LADERA OAKS             54.43
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      54.55
NGUYEN, PAULINE       10 PC FLYING FISH             55.61
GILLEY, PAIGE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      55.68
CUTRERA, VICTORIA     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.28
OTT, ASHLEY           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.33
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      56.53
SOGHOYAN, ANGELA      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      57.07
KUMALA, ERICA         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.59
PERCELL, SARAH         9 PC FLYING FISH             57.84
YOUNG, STEPHANIE       9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.76
DIZON, FIAMMY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:00.94
HAMM, DELEYS          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:03.97
YANG, KALLI           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.63
INGLIS, TARYN          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:08.27
WENDLAND, KATY         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:24.29
TEICHMANN, VANESSA    10 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LA, CHRISTINA          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.54
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:42.83
CAREY, ELIZABETH      10 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:42.92
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:47.13
MILLER, RACHEL         9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:47.51
DENNIS, MADI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:47.52
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.67
KORDA, ALICIA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:49.15
LORD, TIANA            9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:49.49
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   13                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   13
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:49.91
LAI, DIANA            10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:49.92
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:49.99
SPYROU, BARBARA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:50.39
WONG, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.37
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:53.55
AVGARSKI, ELLEN        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:53.71
LIM, STEPHANIE         9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:54.74
MARTINSON, MARISA      9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:54.80
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:55.34
GARDNER, KATHLEEN     10 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:56.79
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:57.29
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:57.57
ORNELAS, MARISELA      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:01.12
LEE, ANNIE             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:01.51
SAVETT, LAUREN         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:01.52
CUTRERA, VICTORIA     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:01.59
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:02.14
ROUX, MARGOT           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:04.40
FERRONE, MONICA        9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:06.50
FANG, BETTY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:06.83
TANG, CHYNNA          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:07.43
HAMM, DELEYS          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:08.56
HACKER, COURTNEY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:09.34
TUCKER, BREANNA        9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:23.10
GULATI, RACHNA         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:27.37
WENDLAND, KATY         9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:58.38
DIZON, FIAMMY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
GILLEY, PAIGE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
LEU, CYNTHIA           9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
YANG, KALLI           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   47                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   47
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BOOHER, KATHARINE     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:26.21
SCHURZ, ELIZABETH     10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:32.40
KUO, SELENA           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.84
ILLICH, LAURA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:38.87
WHEELER, MATTIE       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.96
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.88
VIGGI, LOLA           10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:42.64
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:42.83
ORNELAS, MARISELA      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:43.24
LOMBARD, AMBER         9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:44.65
FARBSTEIN, TESSA      10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:49.99
MILES, ANNE            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:51.33
YUEN, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:52.08
SAVETT, LAUREN         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:52.77
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:05.33
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:08.17
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    2:16.29
HAMM, DELEYS          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:47.57
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    7                                   FEMALE   10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    7
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
RENNELS, CAROLYN       9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.90
VON KAEPPLER, ERICKA  10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:33.38
SO, CLARE             10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.44
BRAZELTON, STEPHANIE  10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.73
MRAVCA, SAMANTHA      10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.10
DENNIS, MADI          10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.08
LA, CHRISTINA          9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.18
COOK, VIVIAN          10 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:35.35
MARTINSON, MARISA      9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:35.38
HU, JULIA              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.48
CHENOWETH, NICOLE      9 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:35.81
KORDA, ALICIA         10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:36.61
FANG, BETTY            9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:36.85
ORNELAS, MARISELA      9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:38.80
GERSHENSON, MIRIAM     9 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:39.06
SPYROU, BARBARA        9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.89
FULLER, EMMA K         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.44
RENNELS, LISA          9 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:40.53
LIM, STEPHANIE         9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:40.62
CHEONG, KAYLEEN       10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:41.04
WONG, VIVIAN           9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.24
HON, NATALIE           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:43.76
MILLER, RACHEL         9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:45.04
LORD, TIANA            9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:45.44
SULLIVAN, MELISSA     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:47.74
MCEWAN, BLAIR         10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:48.47
SAVETT, LAUREN         9 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:48.55
ROUX, MARGOT           9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:49.48
GILLEY, PAIGE          9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:49.83
DABIJA, DOMINIQUE     10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:51.81
SCHERM, NICOLE Y.     10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:53.97
CUTRERA, VICTORIA     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:55.16
ROBERTS, KATIE LYN    10 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:56.75
FERRONE, MONICA        9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:56.81
TUCKER, BREANNA        9 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:59.37
TANG, CHYNNA          10 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:00.98
GULATI, RACHNA         9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:06.78
WENDLAND, KATY         9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:12.95
DIZON, FIAMMY          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
HACKER, COURTNEY       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
LEE, ANNIE             9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
NILLES, MELISSA       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
YANG, KALLI           10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   87                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FREE*                                    EVENT   87
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CISAR, JAMIE          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      30.69
CONNELL, AMY          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      33.18
SWINK, EMILY          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      33.30
FLANNIGAN, DEVON      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.53
PHAM, JULIE           11 PC LADERA OAKS             33.62
CHIEN, DIANA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         33.82
SHEE, JACQUELINE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      33.85
DANG, VANESSA         11 PC FLYING FISH             33.88
AU, CHRISTINE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.93
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      34.05
WARNER, ANNE          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.13
WOO, ALANA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.45
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.93
KHOE, AMANDA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         35.42
DALLMAR, MOLLY M      12 PC LADERA OAKS             35.63
IVANOVA, KATE         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      35.77
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.02
ASAI, NATALIE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.46
FRIED, JENNY          11 PC LADERA OAKS             36.70
LEU, INGRID           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       36.96
WATANABE, KANNA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.17
HAN, EMILY            11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      37.53
RILEY, SARAH          12 PC FLYING FISH             37.59
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.71
VOJVODIC, ANA         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      38.71
IYER, JAYA            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.91
WOO, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.98
HUI, AMANDA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.09
LOWENTHAL, LINDSAY    12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.42
KNELL, BECCA          11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      39.81
CONNOR, ELIZABETH     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.31
RAO, KAVYA            12 PC FLYING FISH             40.72
HERRON, KELLI         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.83
KUHNS, ARI            12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.67
LIOU, TIFFANY         11 PC FLYING FISH             42.72
SMITH, KIMMIE         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.85
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.79
CONROD, KIRBY         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.50
FLORES, JACKIE        11 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       44.94
STAMM, BETH           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.08
WU, ALISON            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       48.30
WHYTE, JENNY          11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE*                                   EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOTT, KATHRYN        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.64
POOL, EMILY           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:08.30
YAO, CATHERINE        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:09.75
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.26
GAMLEN, VICTORIA      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:11.80
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.93
WU, VANESSA           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:12.01
ESMAILI, SARAH        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:12.53
FLANNIGAN, DEVON      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:13.43
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.65
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   35                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FREE*                                   EVENT   35
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
DANG, VANESSA         11 PC FLYING FISH           1:14.95
CHOW, STEPHANIE       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:15.66
DAGAN, ALEXI          11 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:16.14
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:16.68
LIM, MAXINE           11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:16.70
SHEE, JACQUELINE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:16.83
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:16.95
WIERENGA, LIZZY       12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:17.72
PHAM, JULIE           11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:17.90
DAVIES, MORGAN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:18.24
WOO, ALANA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:18.42
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:20.07
SELL, CAITLYN         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:20.23
IVANOVA, KATE         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:20.59
HAN, EMILY            11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:21.43
AU, CHRISTINE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.53
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.94
KHOE, AMANDA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:22.00
POWERS, TARYN         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:22.17
HAN, ANNELISE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:22.85
FULLER, KIRSTEN       11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.95
ASAI, NATALIE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:24.01
RUAN, ALEXANDRA       11 PC FLYING FISH           1:24.53
LEU, INGRID           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:25.18
IYER, JAYA            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.80
HUI, AMANDA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.07
WATANABE, KANNA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.78
FRIED, JENNY          11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:27.33
RILEY, SARAH          12 PC FLYING FISH           1:27.90
SMITH, KIMMIE         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:28.30
GOOCH, WHITNEY        12 PC FLYING FISH           1:28.71
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.25
CHIN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:29.90
SARAVIA, JESSICA      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:34.77
HERRON, KELLI         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.81
KUHNS, ARI            12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.86
FLORES, JACKIE        11 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:46.09
WU, ALISON            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:46.66
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK*                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.34
SCOTT, KATHRYN        12 PC LADERA OAKS             35.44
SHEE, JACQUELINE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      38.93
GAMLEN, VICTORIA      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      39.16
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.18
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.62
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      39.83
SELL, CAITLYN         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      39.95
LIM, MAXINE           11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      40.10
ASAI, NATALIE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.16
DANG, VANESSA         11 PC FLYING FISH             40.20
PHAM, JULIE           11 PC LADERA OAKS             40.37
CAREY, MICHELLE       12 PC PACA PANTHERS           40.74
DAGAN, ALEXI          11 PC PACA PANTHERS           40.78
WOO, ALANA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      40.96
KHOE, AMANDA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.03
RUAN, ALEXANDRA       11 PC FLYING FISH             41.11
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   29                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BACK*                                    EVENT   29
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      41.24
AU, CHRISTINE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.59
HAN, EMILY            11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      41.97
CHOW, STEPHANIE       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       42.04
IYER, JAYA            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.25
WIERENGA, LIZZY       12 PC PACA PANTHERS           42.25
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    12 PC LADERA OAKS             42.32
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.35
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.37
HAN, ANNELISE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.59
WATANABE, KANNA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.11
CHIN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.73
LEU, INGRID           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       45.42
FULLER, KIRSTEN       11 PC LADERA OAKS             45.99
SMITH, KIMMIE         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.64
IVANOVA, KATE         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      47.53
KUHNS, ARI            12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.27
RILEY, SARAH          12 PC FLYING FISH             49.74
FRIED, JENNY          11 PC LADERA OAKS             50.12
HERRON, KELLI         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.33
WU, ALISON            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       50.36
CONNOR, ELIZABETH     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.17
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.21
GOOCH, WHITNEY        12 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
SARAVIA, JESSICA      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST*                                  EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.94
AU, CHRISTINE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.57
YAO, CATHERINE        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.85
SCOTT, KATHRYN        12 PC LADERA OAKS             42.07
CISAR, JAMIE          12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.84
WARNER, ANNE          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      43.13
SWINK, EMILY          12 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      43.30
TESHIGAWARA, MUTSUMI  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.96
ESMAILI, SARAH        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.03
CONNELL, AMY          12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      44.62
HUI, AMANDA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.87
LOWENTHAL, LINDSAY    12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.87
DAVIES, MORGAN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.90
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.32
PHAM, JULIE           11 PC LADERA OAKS             45.34
WOO, ALANA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.35
WHYTE, JENNY          11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      45.40
KAPPLER, MICHELLE     11 PC FLYING FISH             45.76
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.03
HERRON, KELLI         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         46.05
WATANABE, KANNA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.21
DALLMAR, MOLLY M      12 PC LADERA OAKS             46.42
SONG, JENNIFER        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.46
WU, ALISON            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       46.50
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.63
KHOE, AMANDA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.22
VOJVODIC, ANA         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      47.76
ASAI, NATALIE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.89
WOO, MICHELLE         12 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.14
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   81                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 BREAST*                                  EVENT   81
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
IYER, JAYA            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.58
LEU, INGRID           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       50.38
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.70
SHEE, JACQUELINE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.14
IVANOVA, KATE         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.37
CONNOR, ELIZABETH     11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.46
FRIED, JENNY          11 PC LADERA OAKS             52.04
RILEY, SARAH          12 PC FLYING FISH             52.24
SMITH, KIMMIE         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      52.81
KUHNS, ARI            12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      53.93
STAMM, BETH           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.88
CONROD, KIRBY         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.73
FLORES, JACKIE        11 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC      DQUED
KNELL, BECCA          11 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV     DQUED
LAWRENCE, JESSICA     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   23                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 BREAST*                                 EVENT   23
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:23.47
YAO, CATHERINE        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:31.91
CAREY, MICHELLE       12 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:32.36
ESMAILI, SARAH        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:33.52
RUAN, ALEXANDRA       11 PC FLYING FISH           1:33.53
CHOW, STEPHANIE       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:34.84
HAN, EMILY            11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:35.71
SONG, JENNIFER        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.53
HAN, ANNELISE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.07
CHIN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:37.12
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.29
PHAM, JULIE           11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:37.72
WOO, ALANA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:38.61
POWERS, TARYN         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:39.22
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.88
SHERMAN, JENNIFER     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.12
DAVIES, MORGAN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:40.42
HUI, AMANDA           11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.43
WATANABE, KANNA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:40.44
ASAI, NATALIE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:41.20
WU, ALISON            11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:41.62
IYER, JAYA            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.27
HERRON, KELLI         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:43.14
VILLENEUVE, NICOLE    12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:44.57
FULLER, KIRSTEN       11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:45.01
LEU, INGRID           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:47.31
SHEE, JACQUELINE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:47.46
IVANOVA, KATE         11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:47.71
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:47.87
SMITH, KIMMIE         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:49.18
FRIED, JENNY          11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:53.74
KUHNS, ARI            12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:53.89
GOOCH, WHITNEY        12 PC FLYING FISH           1:59.87
RILEY, SARAH          12 PC FLYING FISH           2:00.96
SARAVIA, JESSICA      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:01.87
FLORES, JACKIE        11 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     2:18.61
AU, CHRISTINE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
KAPPLER, MICHELLE     11 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
TESHIGAWARA, MUTSUMI  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   41                                   FEMALE   11-12   50 FLY*                                     EVENT   41
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOTT, KATHRYN        12 PC LADERA OAKS             33.29
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      34.89
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.00
FISH, JULIA           12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.07
YAO, CATHERINE        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      36.23
CAREY, MICHELLE       12 PC PACA PANTHERS           36.26
BONE, JENNIFER        11 PC FLYING FISH             36.96
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.82
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      37.83
DAGAN, ALEXI          11 PC PACA PANTHERS           37.86
GAMLEN, VICTORIA      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      37.89
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.02
SHALLO, RAMSEENA      12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.62
LIM, MAXINE           11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      38.75
KAPPLER, MICHELLE     11 PC FLYING FISH             38.86
FLANNIGAN, DEVON      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.89
WU, VANESSA           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       38.89
HERMANSEN, LEIGH      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      38.92
SHEE, JACQUELINE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      39.47
WIERENGA, LIZZY       12 PC PACA PANTHERS           39.59
CHOW, STEPHANIE       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       40.06
SHERMAN, JENNIFER     12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      40.12
ESMAILI, SARAH        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.21
DAVIES, MORGAN        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      40.64
PEDDIREDDY, ESHA      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.19
RUAN, ALEXANDRA       11 PC FLYING FISH             42.34
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.39
ASAI, NATALIE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.61
HAN, EMILY            11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      43.04
IYER, JAYA            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.04
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      43.95
FRIED, JENNY          11 PC LADERA OAKS             44.05
KHOE, AMANDA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.16
SMITH, KIMMIE         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      45.62
AU, CHRISTINE         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      46.76
SELL, CAITLYN         11 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      47.63
RILEY, SARAH          12 PC FLYING FISH             47.67
WOO, ALANA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      48.21
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         48.38
CHIN, EMILY           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.01
LEU, INGRID           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       49.38
WATANABE, KANNA       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.10
KUHNS, ARI            12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      50.20
POWERS, TARYN         12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      50.97
SARAVIA, JESSICA      12 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      55.92
HERRON, KELLI         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         57.83
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY*                                    EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SCOTT, KATHRYN        12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.88
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:17.18
OKHOLM, RENEE         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.56
DANG, VANESSA         11 PC FLYING FISH           1:21.54
WHITEHILL, CHRISTINE  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.59
REYDA, CAITLIN        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:23.87
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   75                                   FEMALE   11-12   100 FLY*                                    EVENT   75
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TESHIGAWARA, MUTSUMI  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.95
YIH, JENNIFER         12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:25.76
YAO, CATHERINE        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:25.87
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.23
CARLSON, CASEY        11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:26.34
SHEE, JACQUELINE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:30.09
PEANASKY, JILL        12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.61
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:33.84
WARNER, ANNE          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.14
ESMAILI, SARAH        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:35.81
IYER, JAYA            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.76
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.89
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:37.14
FLANNIGAN, DEVON      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:39.41
SMITH, KIMMIE         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:39.41
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:40.74
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.30
RAO, KAVYA            12 PC FLYING FISH           1:41.97
PHAM, JULIE           11 PC LADERA OAKS           1:42.27
ASAI, NATALIE         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:45.15
WOO, ALANA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:52.47
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:07.72
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.*                                   EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
BILLIET, JENNIE       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:39.17
ELLIS, SAMANTHA       12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:51.11
YAO, CATHERINE        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:51.59
TOSHIMA, SOLA         12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.84
GAMLEN, VICTORIA      11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:52.93
TESHIGAWARA, MUTSUMI  12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:53.38
WU, VANESSA           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     2:56.39
MCEWAN, ASHLEY        11 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:56.95
FRISBIE, ALLISON      11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.06
YEE, ALLISON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:58.52
KUNG, STEPHANIE       11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:58.86
KAPPLER, MICHELLE     11 PC FLYING FISH           2:59.33
YUAN, CATERINA        12 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:59.87
SUN, KATIE            11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:59.91
FLANNIGAN, DEVON      11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:00.57
CARLSON, CASEY        11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:00.93
ESMAILI, SARAH        12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:03.34
SHEE, JACQUELINE      11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:05.70
CHIEN, DIANA          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:06.16
MAISEL, SABRINA       11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:08.35
UMEDA, ELLEN          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:14.45
WARNER, ANNE          11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:14.99
IYER, JAYA            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:15.63
SMITH, KIMMIE         11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:23.15
WOO, ALANA            11 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:23.35
KHOE, AMANDA          11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:24.17
RAO, KAVYA            12 PC FLYING FISH           3:24.48
VOJVODIC, ANA         12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:31.86
FRIED, JENNY          11 PC LADERA OAKS           3:37.69
MORTON, COCO-CHANELL  11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:48.27
HERRON, KELLI         11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:50.21
CONROD, KIRBY         12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    4:23.91
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   69                                   FEMALE   11-12   200 I.M.*                                   EVENT   69
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LOWENTHAL, LINDSAY    12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
PHAM, JULIE           11 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
REYDA, CAITLIN        12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC     DQUED
STAMM, BETH           11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
WHYTE, JENNY          11 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   37                                   FEMALE   13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   37
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EATON, KELLY          13 PC LADERA OAKS             29.43
BOHANNON, ABBY        13 PC LADERA OAKS             30.76
TANG, FLORA           14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      31.24
PINTO, ROXANNE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      31.54
YEUNG, RACHEL         13 PC FLYING FISH             31.58
CASCONE, ANGELA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      31.74
CHIEN, STEPHANIE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.09
SELL, NAOMI           13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      32.31
LUFTING, ALEX         13 PC FLYING FISH             32.38
KAN, JENNY            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         32.67
KWONG, JESSICA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.87
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.25
WANG, REBECCA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.35
FONG, AMY             13 PC FLYING FISH             33.45
SAFIR, JESSICA        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      33.45
FENG, HELEN           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.75
IVANOVA, NINA         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      34.03
FEIER, NATASHA        13 PC LADERA OAKS             34.18
NGUYEN, JENN          13 PC FLYING FISH             36.19
SANTUCCI, MONIKA      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      37.47
ATREK, INCI           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.67
HO, KAREN             13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      38.05
RAPPAPORT, SARA       14 PC LADERA OAKS             38.62
DANEK, BARBARA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.10
LI, VANNETT           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.27
GERLA, GABRIELLE      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   89                                   FEMALE   13-14   500 FREE                                    EVENT   89
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
OCONNOR, KAREN        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:22.79
SIMS, JORDYN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    6:32.67
CLARK, SARAH          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:49.12
PINTO, ROXANNE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    6:53.69
PERDUE, CORI          14 PC LADERA OAKS           6:54.13
KAPPLER, CHRISTINA    13 PC FLYING FISH           6:54.87
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:56.88
THAM, DEANNA          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     7:00.16
BOHANNON, ABBY        13 PC LADERA OAKS           7:02.12
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    7:02.13
FEIER, NATASHA        13 PC LADERA OAKS           7:03.52
SITES-BOWEN, FIONA    13 PC LADERA OAKS           7:29.56
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KAPPLER, CHRISTINA    13 PC FLYING FISH           1:18.21
MIYAGI, JANICE        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:19.07
CHU, LISA             13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:20.30
YEUNG, RACHEL         13 PC FLYING FISH           1:20.55
HUNG, EMILY           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.58
PERDUE, CORI          14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:20.82
IVANOVA, NINA         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:24.40
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   31                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   31
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.57
CHIEN, STEPHANIE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.71
FEIER, NATASHA        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:26.97
KWONG, JESSICA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.00
KAN, JENNY            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:28.38
CASCONE, ANGELA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.07
TANG, FLORA           14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:29.41
LUFTING, ALEX         13 PC FLYING FISH           1:29.78
FENG, HELEN           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.68
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.74
SAFIR, JESSICA        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:32.30
FONG, AMY             13 PC FLYING FISH           1:33.78
ATREK, INCI           13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.55
SELL, NAOMI           13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:34.95
DANEK, BARBARA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.18
NGUYEN, JENN          13 PC FLYING FISH           1:39.03
LAU, TIFFANY          14 PC FLYING FISH           1:48.76
HO, KAREN             13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:50.33
LI, VANNETT           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:58.45
GERLA, GABRIELLE      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:12.19
PINTO, ROXANNE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
RAPPAPORT, SARA       14 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
SANTUCCI, MONIKA      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   83                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   83
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
THAM, DEANNA          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:26.15
BOHANNON, ABBY        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:28.01
KELLEY, CAMILLE       14 PC MAVERICKS             1:28.30
SIMS, JORDYN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:29.24
TSIKINA, MARIA        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.00
LUFTING, ALEX         13 PC FLYING FISH           1:30.42
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  13 PC FLYING FISH           1:31.41
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.17
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.19
KAPPLER, CHRISTINA    13 PC FLYING FISH           1:33.36
MACEDO, SAMANTHA      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:33.49
KAN, JENNY            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:34.17
PERDUE, CORI          14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:35.50
IVANOVA, NINA         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:35.79
MIYAGI, JANICE        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:37.22
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.63
HO, KAREN             13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:38.02
SAFIR, JESSICA        13 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:38.82
FEIER, NATASHA        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:41.77
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:41.88
LAU, TIFFANY          14 PC FLYING FISH           1:44.77
SITES-BOWEN, FIONA    13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:45.23
RAPPAPORT, SARA       14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:46.61
LIOU, SERENA          14 PC FLYING FISH           2:12.06
GERLA, GABRIELLE      14 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   25                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   25
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
EATON, KELLY          13 PC LADERA OAKS           2:58.02
WANG, REBECCA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:05.70
BOHANNON, ABBY        13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:10.74
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:12.48
TANG, FLORA           14 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:15.21
HUNG, EMILY           13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:15.52
LUFTING, ALEX         13 PC FLYING FISH           3:18.75
KAN, JENNY            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:19.06
NGUYEN, JENN          13 PC FLYING FISH           3:19.74
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:22.52
FEIER, NATASHA        13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:29.72
SELL, NAOMI           13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:30.26
HO, KAREN             13 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    3:34.07
RAPPAPORT, SARA       14 PC LADERA OAKS           3:40.45
SANTUCCI, MONIKA      13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:42.85
FONG, AMY             13 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   77                                   FEMALE   13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   77
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WATANABE, HAZUKI      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:15.74
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  13 PC FLYING FISH           1:22.21
PINTO, ROXANNE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:22.94
CLARK, SARAH          14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:23.07
THAM, DEANNA          14 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:23.17
PERDUE, CORI          14 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.89
FEIER, NATASHA        13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:28.13
KAN, JENNY            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:30.45
KWONG, JESSICA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.24
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.32
CASCONE, ANGELA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.87
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:36.61
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   43                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   43
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHU, LISA             13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:57.42
PINTO, ROXANNE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:13.98
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SIMS, JORDYN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:42.68
PINTO, ROXANNE        13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    2:47.58
COPELAND, CHRISTY     13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:49.41
WHITEHILL, VICKY      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:49.50
MIYAGI, JANICE        13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:52.16
PERDUE, CORI          14 PC LADERA OAKS           2:53.40
TSUYEMURA, STEPHANIE  13 PC FLYING FISH           2:53.97
GUSTAFSON, ELISE      14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.45
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   71                                   FEMALE   13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   71
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WANG, REBECCA         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:58.59
KWONG, JESSICA        14 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:59.73
MACEDO, SAMANTHA      13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:00.95
FEIER, NATASHA        13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:02.81
CALDERONI, MICHELLE   13 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    3:03.76
KAN, JENNY            13 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:04.43
ATWOOD, LISA          13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
CASCONE, ANGELA       13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
IVANOVA, NINA         14 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
RAPPAPORT, SARA       14 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   39                                   FEMALE   15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   39
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LI, SAMANTHA          15 PC FLYING FISH             30.41
MARGUCCI, SHAUNA      17 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      37.24
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   91                                   FEMALE   15-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   91
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURPHY, KAITLYN       16 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    6:32.99
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   33                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   33
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LI, SAMANTHA          15 PC FLYING FISH           1:22.38
MARGUCCI, SHAUNA      17 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:40.16
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   85                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   85
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAO, JESSICA         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.25
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   27                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   27
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LI, SAMANTHA          15 PC FLYING FISH           3:11.61
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   79                                   FEMALE   15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   79
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MURPHY, KAITLYN       16 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:23.05
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   73                                   FEMALE   15-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   73
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHAO, JESSICA         15 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:54.51
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   18                                    MALE    8&UN    50 FREE                                     EVENT   18
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIM, TED               7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      40.71
KASHI, RYAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.62
DICKERMAN, JUSTIN      8 PC PACA PANTHERS           41.70
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      42.03
DOUGLAS, GRANT         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.04
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.32
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.05
CHEUNG, KEITH          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.30
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         45.33
HINRICHS, BRET         7 PC LADERA OAKS             46.32
WISE, JOE B            8 PC LADERA OAKS             46.49
HUGHES, NEIL           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      47.08
GUGALE, JOE            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      47.41
KLINGELHOFER, ANDY     8 PC LADERA OAKS             48.19
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      48.30
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      48.95
WINDEN, EAMON          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      48.95
AXELROD, MAX           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.10
KOTOV, ARSENIY         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      49.42
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.80
BUCTER, MATTHEW        6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      50.60
PIETKICWICZ, JEFF      8 PC FLYING FISH             51.02
SPYROU, COSTA          7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.51
NAJAFI, AFSHIN         7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      52.73
MAKHIJANI, VIREN       8 PC FLYING FISH             52.83
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS             54.46
SAVAGE, WILLIAM        6 PC LADERA OAKS             54.74
HEATH, CAMERON         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.69
BOHRER, WILLIAM        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.96
DOBELL, REID           7 PC LADERA OAKS             57.14
SMITH, NICK            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      57.17
LORD, ANDREW           7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      59.50
MCCOMBS, RYAN          6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:08.05
KARAMALI, SALEEM       7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:08.23
BURKE, JOSH            5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         21.29
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      21.81
LIM, TED               7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      21.89
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.34
DOUGLAS, GRANT         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      22.73
CHEUNG, KEITH          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      22.83
KLINGELHOFER, ANDY     8 PC LADERA OAKS             23.06
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      23.11
AXELROD, MAX           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.26
KASHI, RYAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      23.30
HINRICHS, BRET         7 PC LADERA OAKS             24.13
WINDEN, EAMON          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      24.57
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.02
DICKERMAN, JUSTIN      8 PC PACA PANTHERS           25.07
DOBELL, REID           7 PC LADERA OAKS             25.40
NAJAFI, AFSHIN         7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      25.55
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      25.56
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    6                                    MALE    8&UN    25 BACK                                     EVENT    6
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SAVAGE, WILLIAM        6 PC LADERA OAKS             25.97
BOHRER, WILLIAM        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.06
KOTOV, ARSENIY         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      26.32
GUGALE, JOE            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      26.71
SPYROU, COSTA          7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      27.02
PIETKICWICZ, JEFF      8 PC FLYING FISH             27.15
WISE, JOE B            8 PC LADERA OAKS             27.49
BUCTER, MATTHEW        6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      27.81
MAKHIJANI, VIREN       8 PC FLYING FISH             27.87
LORD, ANDREW           7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      28.72
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS             28.72
BURKE, JOSH            5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      28.90
YUAN, MICHAEL          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      29.00
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      29.36
HUGHES, NEIL           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      29.70
ENRIGHT, HARRISON      5 PC PACA PANTHERS           36.04
VAILLANT, BASTIEN      5 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      41.31
KARAMALI, SALEEM       7 PC LADERA OAKS             42.92
MCCOMBS, RYAN          6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      45.92
HEATH, CAMERON         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
SMITH, NICK            8 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MACKENZIE, ALEC        8 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      48.80
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.04
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      49.48
NARUNS, NICHOLAS       7 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.68
KASHI, RYAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.81
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      8 PC LADERA OAKS             50.42
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.50
DOUGLAS, GRANT         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      50.51
CHEUNG, KEITH          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      51.21
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      51.69
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.84
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.12
SONG, MITCHELL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      52.35
AXELROD, MAX           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.21
KLINGELHOFER, ANDY     8 PC LADERA OAKS             53.31
TSUI, JUSTIN           8 PC FLYING FISH             53.97
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         54.23
HINRICHS, BRET         7 PC LADERA OAKS             54.94
GIORDANO, DOMINIC      7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      54.95
WINDEN, EAMON          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      55.82
KOTOV, ARSENIY         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      56.81
CUSON, MARK            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      57.73
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         58.66
PIETKICWICZ, JEFF      8 PC FLYING FISH             58.76
CHAU, ANDREW           7 PC FLYING FISH             58.93
GUGALE, JOE            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      59.08
LORD, ANDREW           7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      59.38
DOBELL, REID           7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:01.36
CARRINO, NICO          6 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:02.15
HEATH, CAMERON         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:02.43
CHEN, RONALD           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:03.18
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:04.04
BURKE, JOSH            5 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:04.22
HUGHES, NEIL           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:04.98
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   64                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BACK                                     EVENT   64
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YUAN, MICHAEL          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:05.09
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:07.42
FOX, SIMON             7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:30.41
MCCOMBS, RYAN          6 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:31.94
WISE, JACK             6 PC LADERA OAKS           1:37.53
KARAMALI, SALEEM       7 PC LADERA OAKS           2:08.87
BOHRER, WILLIAM        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   58                                    MALE    8&UN    50 BREAST                                   EVENT   58
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SONG, MITCHELL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      51.01
DOUGLAS, GRANT         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      51.19
GIORDANO, DOMINIC      7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      52.89
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.93
WISE, JOE B            8 PC LADERA OAKS             54.68
KASHI, RYAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      54.89
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      56.19
AXELROD, MAX           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         56.34
GUGALE, JOE            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      57.26
WINDEN, EAMON          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      57.99
HINRICHS, BRET         7 PC LADERA OAKS             58.57
MACKENZIE, ALEC        8 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:00.65
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.18
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:01.75
BUCTER, MATTHEW        6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:01.88
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.07
BOHRER, WILLIAM        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:02.76
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:02.87
YUAN, MICHAEL          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:03.30
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:03.35
CUSON, MARK            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:04.94
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:07.64
LORD, ANDREW           7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:16.45
CHEN, RONALD           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:17.57
CARRINO, NICO          6 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:18.63
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.90
KARAMALI, SALEEM       7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:46.54
CHEUNG, KEITH          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
DOBELL, REID           7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
FOX, SIMON             7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS     DQUED
HEATH, CAMERON         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
HUGHES, NEIL           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
KLINGELHOFER, ANDY     8 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
KOTOV, ARSENIY         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MCCOMB, GARRETT C      8 PC LADERA OAKS             21.11
AXELROD, MAX           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         21.55
CHEUNG, KEITH          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      21.79
GIORDANO, DOMINIC      7 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      22.09
NAVARRO, EVAN          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      22.76
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   52                                    MALE    8&UN    25 FLY                                      EVENT   52
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KASHI, RYAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      23.02
SONG, MITCHELL         8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      23.43
CHEN, IVAN             6 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         23.55
CUSON, MARK            8 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      23.62
DOUGLAS, GRANT         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      23.62
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      23.64
HINRICHS, BRET         7 PC LADERA OAKS             24.15
PETERS, JEFF           8 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      24.95
TSUI, JUSTIN           8 PC FLYING FISH             25.43
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         25.92
BOHRER, WILLIAM        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      26.54
KOTOV, ARSENIY         8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.08
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         27.42
WINDEN, EAMON          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      27.63
GUGALE, JOE            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      27.84
WISE, JOE B            8 PC LADERA OAKS             27.90
CHEN, RONALD           7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         28.58
DOBELL, REID           7 PC LADERA OAKS             29.49
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.33
CARRINO, NICO          6 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      30.58
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS             30.76
LORD, ANDREW           7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      31.15
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      31.66
HEATH, CAMERON         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.22
WISE, JACK             6 PC LADERA OAKS             56.94
KARAMALI, SALEEM       7 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
KLINGELHOFER, ANDY     8 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
MACKENZIE, ALEC        8 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU     DQUED
PIETKICWICZ, JEFF      8 PC FLYING FISH            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIM, TED               7 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:43.07
DOUGLAS, GRANT         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:43.92
KASHI, RYAN            8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:47.24
HINRICHS, BRET         7 PC LADERA OAKS           1:52.22
MASUDA, KEI            8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:52.49
SEEBURGER, WILLIAM     7 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:53.83
CHEUNG, KEITH          8 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:53.89
DICKERMAN, JUSTIN      8 PC PACA PANTHERS         1:54.68
CONROY, BRANDON        7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:56.20
GUGALE, JOE            8 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:58.31
WISE, JOE B            8 PC LADERA OAKS           1:59.38
AXELROD, MAX           8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:00.08
CHIEN-SZEGEDY, ZOLTAN  8 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:00.47
KLINGELHOFER, ANDY     8 PC LADERA OAKS           2:02.64
BUCTER, MATTHEW        6 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:13.51
WHITE, JOEY            8 PC LADERA OAKS           2:14.79
LORD, ANDREW           7 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:16.55
HUGHES, NEIL           7 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    2:17.77
NAJAFI, AFSHIN         7 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:25.44
DOBELL, REID           7 PC LADERA OAKS           2:26.52
SAVAGE, WILLIAM        6 PC LADERA OAKS           2:35.21
ENRIGHT, HARRISON      5 PC PACA PANTHERS         2:36.18
HEATH, CAMERON         7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:54.93
BOHRER, WILLIAM        7 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
GERRITY, BRIAN         8 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
ISAACS, HARRY          8 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   12                                    MALE    8&UN    100 I.M.                                    EVENT   12
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SPYROU, COSTA          7 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
WINDEN, EAMON          8 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   20                                    MALE    10&UN   50 FREE                                     EVENT   20
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHUANG, MICHAEL       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      34.53
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      35.73
STEPHENS, SCOTT       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      36.78
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      37.29
GNIRKE, JAKOB          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      37.56
KAO, AUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      37.64
SWARTZ, SCOTT J       10 PC LADERA OAKS             37.97
BROWNE, ALEX          10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      38.03
HAINES, RYAN          10 PC LADERA OAKS             38.42
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.48
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      38.73
TANG, BRIAN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.08
SHIRE, JOSEPH         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         39.37
HEATH, JACKSON        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      39.96
CHANG, VINCENT        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.14
CHOW, RICHARD          9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       40.28
BOHRER, MADISON       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.38
JURI, WILLIAM          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      40.90
LI, YALTA             10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      41.25
BOHANNON, KEVIN       10 PC LADERA OAKS             41.76
CHUNG, JERRY           9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       42.48
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.64
HYRNE, SAM             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.80
GERRITY, PATRICK       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.20
JACKSON, CHARLES      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC      43.38
VAILLANT, THOMAS       9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.51
CHUANG, TIMOTHY        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.63
CHEUNG, KEVIN         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      45.98
BOHANNON, RYAN        10 PC LADERA OAKS             46.56
MCKEE, KEVIN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.61
BEHAR, JOSEPH          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.27
LIU, ISAAC             9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.99
MAO, ANTHONY          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      50.65
YOUNG WINSTON, C       9 PC LADERA OAKS             52.38
LIM, KEVIN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.94
FENNELL, THOMAS       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      56.14
SHEEHAN, ADAM P        9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:05.04
PLATSHON, SCOTT       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MOE-LANGE, JACOB      10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:12.09
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.54
CHEN, RAYMOND          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:16.56
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:18.94
MIYAGI, DANIEL        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:20.01
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.12
DEARBORN, BEN          9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:21.53
LIU, PATRICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.76
LEWIS, BRENDEN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:21.81
LIU, MARK              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.97
CARRINO, LUKE          9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:22.25
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:23.24
WARREN, JONATHAN       9 PC FLYING FISH           1:23.25
SHU, ALBERT           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:25.12
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   60                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FREE                                    EVENT   60
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CUMMINS, SKYLER       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:25.18
HAINES, RYAN          10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:25.33
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:25.64
KAO, AUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:25.69
BURN, NATE            10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:26.27
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.27
BROWNE, ALEX          10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:26.61
HEATH, JACKSON        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.04
MEYER, COLIN          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:27.24
DOOLEY, STUART        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:28.05
TANG, BRIAN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.05
CHANG, VINCENT        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.51
CHOW, RICHARD          9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:30.27
PATNAIK, ROHAN         9 PC FLYING FISH           1:30.51
BOHANNON, KEVIN       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:30.58
CONNOLLY, SCOTT        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.90
BOHRER, MADISON       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:30.96
GLASSMAN, ETHAN        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.59
MACKENZIE, IAN        10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:31.95
SHIRE, JOSEPH         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:32.20
MALICK, EDDIE          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:32.53
GERRITY, PATRICK       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.65
CHEUNG, KEVIN         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:34.99
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:35.49
SHU, THOMAS            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:37.20
CHUNG, JERRY           9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:37.97
LI, YALTA             10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:38.61
LAGRANGE DE CARVALHO, 10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:39.23
LIU, JIMMY            10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.27
SUN, DANIEL           10 PC FLYING FISH           1:42.39
PHUNG, ROLAND         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.56
MASI, ROBBIE           9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:43.38
LEMIEUX, PETER         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:44.39
TSUI, BRIAN           10 PC FLYING FISH           1:45.37
MCKEE, KEVIN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:46.07
BEHAR, JOSEPH          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:46.25
MAO, ANTHONY          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:47.32
BOHANNON, RYAN        10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:47.34
HYRNE, SAM             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:48.64
MARASHI, OMEED        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:53.37
LIM, KEVIN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:59.29
YOUNG WINSTON, C       9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:00.91
MAST, RYAN            10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:32.81
FOX, ROBERT            9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:35.38
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
ZECH, STEPHEN         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:46.81
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:52.91
PLATSHON, SCOTT       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    2:54.99
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:59.50
TRAN, WILLIAM         10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:59.99
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:02.62
DEARBORN, BEN          9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    3:07.33
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:08.10
SWARTZ, SCOTT J       10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:10.29
HAINES, RYAN          10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:11.76
BROWNE, ALEX          10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:12.31
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    2                                    MALE    10&UN   200 FREE                                    EVENT    2
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JURI, WILLIAM          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    3:13.94
CHUANG, MICHAEL       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:15.58
TANG, BRIAN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:15.79
MEYER, COLIN          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:19.10
LEWIS, BRENDEN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       3:19.58
GERRITY, PATRICK       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:24.66
BEHAR, JOSEPH          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:57.24
YOUNG WINSTON, C       9 PC LADERA OAKS           4:09.29
LIM, KEVIN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   66                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BACK                                    EVENT   66
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MIYAGI, DANIEL        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.19
STEPHENS, SCOTT       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.60
LIU, PATRICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:32.88
WANG, DEREK           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.18
TANG, BRIAN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.42
MULLER-ROBB, ALEC     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.80
KAO, AUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.86
CARRINO, LUKE          9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:38.90
CHANG, VINCENT        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.94
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.33
HAINES, RYAN          10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:39.86
GLASSMAN, ETHAN        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:41.13
BOHRER, MADISON       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.63
LIU, MARK              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:42.90
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:44.29
SHU, ALBERT           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:44.43
CHUNG, JERRY           9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:46.74
WARREN, JONATHAN       9 PC FLYING FISH           1:47.43
PATNAIK, ROHAN         9 PC FLYING FISH           1:48.29
BROWNE, ALEX          10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:49.04
HYRNE, SAM             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:50.01
GERRITY, PATRICK       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:51.77
MALICK, EDDIE          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM    1:53.47
PHUNG, ROLAND         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:54.17
LAGRANGE DE CARVALHO, 10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:54.18
BOHANNON, KEVIN       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:55.38
CHOW, RICHARD          9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:56.37
LIU, JIMMY            10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:57.24
SUN, DANIEL           10 PC FLYING FISH           1:57.39
SHIRE, JOSEPH         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:59.00
SHU, THOMAS            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:59.40
LEMIEUX, PETER         9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:04.43
MARASHI, OMEED        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:07.32
LI, YALTA             10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:08.24
YOUNG WINSTON, C       9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:11.53
BOHANNON, RYAN        10 PC LADERA OAKS           3:01.41
BURN, NATE            10 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
CHEUNG, KEVIN         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
FOX, ROBERT            9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS     DQUED
HEATH, JACKSON        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
MASI, ROBBIE           9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
MCKEE, KEVIN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
MEYER, COLIN          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C     DQUED
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   54                                    MALE    10&UN   50 BREAST                                   EVENT   54
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HAINES, RYAN          10 PC LADERA OAKS             44.86
LIU, MARK              9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.25
CARRINO, LUKE          9 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      46.07
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      46.41
BOHRER, MADISON       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      48.05
SHU, ALBERT           10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      49.00
CHOW, RICHARD          9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       49.25
TANG, BRIAN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      49.61
MULLER-ROBB, ALEC     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.89
SHIRE, JOSEPH         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         50.12
WANG, DEREK           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.21
CONNOLLY, SCOTT        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      50.37
DEARBORN, BEN          9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      51.93
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.97
CHUNG, JERRY           9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       52.09
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.16
SUN, DANIEL           10 PC FLYING FISH             53.28
HYRNE, SAM             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      53.83
CHEUNG, KEVIN         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC      54.94
MASI, ROBBIE           9 PC LADERA OAKS             55.00
HEATH, JACKSON        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      55.41
STEPHENS, SCOTT       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      55.56
SHU, THOMAS            9 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS      56.10
KAO, AUSTIN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      56.91
BOHANNON, RYAN        10 PC LADERA OAKS             56.94
BURN, NATE            10 PC LADERA OAKS             56.99
MALICK, EDDIE          9 PC GILROY GATORS SWIM      57.73
WARREN, JONATHAN       9 PC FLYING FISH           1:01.55
MAO, ANTHONY          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS    1:03.17
PATNAIK, ROHAN         9 PC FLYING FISH           1:04.84
TSUI, BRIAN           10 PC FLYING FISH           1:05.34
LIM, KEVIN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:05.49
GLASSMAN, ETHAN        9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:05.69
BOHANNON, KEVIN       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:06.98
LEMIEUX, PETER         9 PC LADERA OAKS           1:09.87
GERRITY, PATRICK       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:10.65
MARASHI, OMEED        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
MAST, RYAN            10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
YOUNG WINSTON, C       9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:36.55
ZHANG, OLIVER         10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.15
PLATSHON, SCOTT       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:42.10
BROWNE, ALEX          10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:43.54
CHANG, VINCENT        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:45.64
SWARTZ, SCOTT J       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:47.31
TANG, BRIAN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:47.66
BOHRER, MADISON       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:48.96
DOOLEY, STUART        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:50.13
PHUNG, ROLAND         10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:51.30
CHOW, RICHARD          9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:51.79
SHIRE, JOSEPH         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:52.64
CHUANG, TIMOTHY        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:53.23
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   14                                    MALE    10&UN   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   14
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
HYRNE, SAM             9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:53.39
HEATH, JACKSON        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:54.15
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:54.55
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:55.05
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:55.28
DEARBORN, BEN          9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    2:00.54
JURI, WILLIAM          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    2:01.20
BOHANNON, RYAN        10 PC LADERA OAKS           2:04.43
MCKEE, KEVIN           9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:05.00
WARREN, JONATHAN       9 PC FLYING FISH           2:09.53
JACKSON, CHARLES      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    2:11.64
VAILLANT, THOMAS       9 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    2:16.26
SHEEHAN, ADAM P        9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:35.85
LIM, KEVIN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:38.29
CHEUNG, KEVIN         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC     DQUED
CHUNG, JERRY           9 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
FENNELL, THOMAS       10 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW     DQUED
MAO, ANTHONY          10 PC DALY CITY DOLPHINS     DQUED
MULLER-ROBB, ALEC     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
YOUNG WINSTON, C       9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   48                                    MALE    10&UN   100 FLY                                     EVENT   48
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MIYAGI, DANIEL        10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:31.13
RAFTER, ALEXANDER E   10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:37.61
CHEN, RAYMOND          9 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:37.69
SPELT, CHRISTIAN       9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.94
LIU, PATRICK           9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:40.05
KULKARNI, AKASH       10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:40.65
STANBURY, TREVOR       9 PC WEST VALLEY SWIM C    1:41.40
LEWIS, BRENDEN        10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:43.02
CHANG, CHRISTOPHE     10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:44.13
CUMMINS, SKYLER       10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:44.31
PATNAIK, ROHAN         9 PC FLYING FISH           1:44.73
MEYER, COLIN          10 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:45.74
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:47.07
BURN, NATE            10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:49.31
CHANG, VINCENT        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:51.54
HAINES, RYAN          10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:51.89
MULLER-ROBB, ALEC     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:54.09
SHIRE, JOSEPH         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:21.96
YOUNG WINSTON, C       9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:44.97
BEHAR, JOSEPH          9 PC STANFORD COVINGTON     DQUED
BROWNE, ALEX          10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
LEMIEUX, PETER         9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PLATSHON, SCOTT       10 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:32.11
CHANG, VINCENT        10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:34.68
MULLER-ROBB, ALEC     10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.82
BROWNE, ALEX          10 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:35.26
BOHRER, MADISON       10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.90
GUIMARIN, CHRISTOPHER  9 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:38.43
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    8                                    MALE    10&UN   100 I.M.                                    EVENT    8
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TANG, BRIAN           10 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:38.76
BURKE, MATTHEW         9 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:39.60
HAINES, RYAN          10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:39.92
GNIRKE, JAKOB          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:40.00
STEPHENS, SCOTT       10 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:41.22
JURI, WILLIAM          9 PC PENINSULA COVENANT    1:44.42
WARREN, JONATHAN       9 PC FLYING FISH           1:44.42
DEARBORN, BEN          9 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:45.93
JACKSON, CHARLES      10 PC UNATTACHED PACIFIC    1:46.14
SHIRE, JOSEPH         10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:49.40
CHUANG, TIMOTHY        9 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:55.07
BOHANNON, KEVIN       10 PC LADERA OAKS           1:56.42
CHEUNG, KEVIN         10 PC SOUTH SAN FRANCISC    1:59.71
LIM, KEVIN            10 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       2:17.88
SHEEHAN, ADAM P        9 PC LADERA OAKS           2:20.89
HEATH, JACKSON        10 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
YOUNG WINSTON, C       9 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   62                                    MALE    11-12   50 FREE#                                    EVENT   62
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MRAVCA, JOE           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      30.63
CAI, MATTHEW          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       31.81
NGUYEN, STEVEN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      32.67
WENG, RYAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.57
STACEY, KENDALL       12 PC LADERA OAKS             33.60
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.73
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.04
HAUSER, BLAKE         11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       34.32
GAMBURD, DAVID        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      35.27
CARNEGHI, JEFF        11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      35.64
LIU, KEVIN            12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      36.03
MCCOMBS, ERIC         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      36.26
WADA, JEREMY          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      36.44
LEWIS, BERTRAND       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         36.70
CHANG, BENJAMIN       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       37.54
LEE, EDWIN            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         38.62
SOEKOTJO, KRIS        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         40.37
SOEKOTJO, KYLE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.17
RUDOLPH, KRIS         11 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      42.16
CHENOWETH, JOEY       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      44.38
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   22                                    MALE    11-12   100 FREE#                                   EVENT   22
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
LIM, DEREK            12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS    1:07.67
SOGHOYAN, GREG        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.27
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:11.31
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:11.72
CAI, MATTHEW          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:14.59
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:14.86
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:15.21
LAROCHELLE, RAYMOND   12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:16.47
HEYDON, PATRICK       11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:16.81
WADA, JEREMY          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:18.04
STACEY, KENDALL       12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:18.45
CARNEGHI, JEFF        11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:19.78
DARWISH, MALIK        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.92
TAI, CHRISTOPHER      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:20.09
KROLL, MATT           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.66
GAMBURD, DAVID        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:22.69
MCCOMBS, ERIC         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    1:25.15
CHANG, BENJAMIN       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:26.45
TIEN, ANDREW          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:26.84
CHEN, GEORGE          11 PC FLYING FISH           1:26.87
DAMESTANI, FARHAD     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:26.98
LEWIS, BERTRAND       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:28.30
CHENOWETH, JOEY       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:30.09
YUEN, VINSON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:32.60
FENNELL, JON          12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW    1:34.64
RAMAKPRISHNAN, RAHUL  11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:36.80
SOEKOTJO, KRIS        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:37.03
SOEKOTJO, KYLE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:38.95
NEUFELD, AARON        12 PC FLYING FISH           1:51.83
LIU, KEVIN            12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    NO SHOW
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   68                                    MALE    11-12   50 BACK#                                    EVENT   68
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MRAVCA, JOE           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.13
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      38.30
CAI, MATTHEW          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       38.48
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      38.88
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.14
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       39.20
TANI, ALEX            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.51
NGUYEN, STEVEN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      39.80
JIAN, CHRIS           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       40.25
CARNEGHI, JEFF        11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      40.43
HAUSER, BLAKE         11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       40.76
STACEY, KENDALL       12 PC LADERA OAKS             41.47
WADA, JEREMY          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      42.42
LORD, CURTIS          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      42.60
LIU, KEVIN            12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      42.76
YUEN, VINSON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.64
CHANG, BENJAMIN       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       43.69
LEE, EDWIN            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         44.28
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.25
MCCOMBS, ERIC         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      45.89
LAROCHELLE, RAYMOND   12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      45.98
CHENOWETH, JOEY       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      48.03
LEWIS, BERTRAND       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         49.46
SOEKOTJO, KRIS        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.42
SOEKOTJO, KYLE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB        DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST#                                  EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      40.46
CHANG, BENJAMIN       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       40.52
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      42.39
WENG, RYAN            11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      42.46
MILLER, JACKSON       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      43.03
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.65
LIM, DEREK            12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      43.65
TIEN, ANDREW          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         43.82
CHIEN, DUSTIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      44.21
STACEY, KENDALL       12 PC LADERA OAKS             44.68
DARWISH, MALIK        11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.04
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS             45.20
JIANG, TERRY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      45.25
GAMBURD, DAVID        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      45.45
HEYDON, PATRICK       11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      45.60
WADA, JEREMY          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      46.27
TAI, CHRISTOPHER      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.98
LEWIS, BERTRAND       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         47.03
YUEN, VINSON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      47.33
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       47.71
LIU, KEVIN            12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      48.59
KROLL, MATT           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      49.00
DAMESTANI, FARHAD     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      49.54
CARNEGHI, JEFF        11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      49.78
SOEKOTJO, KRIS        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         51.73
CHENOWETH, JOEY       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      51.88
CHEN, GEORGE          11 PC FLYING FISH             52.41
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   16                                    MALE    11-12   50 BREAST#                                  EVENT   16
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SOEKOTJO, KYLE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         53.21
RAMAKPRISHNAN, RAHUL  11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      54.09
FENNELL, JON          12 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      57.89
MCCOMBS, ERIC         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      58.43
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   56                                    MALE    11-12   100 BREAST#                                 EVENT   56
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
MRAVCA, JOE           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:23.16
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:29.96
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:30.57
NGUYEN, STEVEN        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:31.42
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.12
JIAN, CHRIS           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:33.44
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:34.75
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:34.95
JIANG, TERRY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:35.96
CHANG, BENJAMIN       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:36.15
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:37.06
LAROCHELLE, RAYMOND   12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:38.30
WADA, JEREMY          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:39.58
LIU, KEVIN            12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:39.65
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:41.42
CHIEN, DUSTIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:41.93
LORD, CURTIS          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:42.10
GAMBURD, DAVID        12 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:42.16
LOMBARD, AUSTIN       11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:43.50
YUEN, VINSON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:44.29
LEE, EDWIN            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:45.31
CARNEGHI, JEFF        11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:46.98
CHENOWETH, JOEY       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:49.11
LEWIS, BERTRAND       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:51.34
HAUSER, BLAKE         11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:54.02
SOEKOTJO, KYLE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:55.55
SOEKOTJO, KRIS        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:57.80
MCCOMBS, ERIC         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C    2:11.76
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY#                                     EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.90
MRAVCA, JOE           12 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      35.99
CHIEN, DUSTIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.37
JIANG, TERRY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      36.47
CAI, MATTHEW          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       39.67
LORD, CURTIS          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      40.25
CHIEN, STEVEN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      40.84
SOGHOYAN, GREG        12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.29
TIEN, ANDREW          12 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         41.69
TAI, CHRISTOPHER      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      41.81
CARNEGHI, JEFF        11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU      41.91
LIM, DEREK            12 PC STEELHEAD AQUATICS      42.37
LEWIS, BERTRAND       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         42.48
WU, CALVIN            12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      43.38
LAROCHELLE, RAYMOND   12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC      43.82
CHEN, GEORGE          11 PC FLYING FISH             43.88
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT    4                                    MALE    11-12   50 FLY#                                     EVENT    4
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
KROLL, MATT           11 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      44.16
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM       44.95
LIU, KEVIN            12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      46.51
CHANG, BENJAMIN       11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS       49.75
MCCOMBS, ERIC         12 PC MORGAN HILL SWIM C      50.17
DAMESTANI, FARHAD     11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA      52.01
SOEKOTJO, KYLE        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         52.85
CHENOWETH, JOEY       11 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      52.87
SOEKOTJO, KRIS        11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB         55.59
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
HEYDON, PATRICK       11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   50                                    MALE    11-12   100 FLY#                                    EVENT   50
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JIANG, TERRY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:19.72
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS           1:23.28
JIAN, CHRIS           12 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:27.14
DEZWIREK, GUILLAUME   12 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:27.32
BURKE, KYLE           11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:27.36
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:29.50
CAI, MATTHEW          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS     1:29.97
LORD, CURTIS          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    1:31.97
CHIEN, DUSTIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:33.64
CARNEGHI, JEFF        11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    1:35.56
HAUSER, BLAKE         11 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:36.18
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:45.31
LEWIS, BERTRAND       11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:45.78
LEE, EDWIN            11 PC OTTER SWIM CLUB       1:49.01
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   10                                    MALE    11-12   200 I.M.#                                   EVENT   10
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
JIANG, TERRY          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:48.80
CONROY, DANIEL        11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    2:56.57
LORD, CURTIS          12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:04.06
WADA, JEREMY          12 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:05.98
CHIEN, DUSTIN         11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:08.63
SMITH, THOMAS         12 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     3:09.11
CARNEGHI, JEFF        11 PC ALPINE PORTOLA AQU    3:13.90
TAI, CHRISTOPHER      11 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:14.67
LIU, KEVIN            12 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:15.92
LAROCHELLE, RAYMOND   12 PC ALMADEN SWIM & RAC    3:20.49
STACEY, KENDALL       12 PC LADERA OAKS           3:25.94
YUEN, VINSON          11 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:37.23
RAMAKPRISHNAN, RAHUL  11 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:51.53
CAI, MATTHEW          11 PC LYNBROOK AQUATICS      DQUED
EATON, ROBBIE         12 PC LADERA OAKS            DQUED
MAXWELL, JACK         12 PC LADERA OAKS           NO SHOW
MILLER, JACKSON       11 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   38                                    MALE    13-14   50 FREE                                     EVENT   38
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH             30.09
RAMAKPRISHNAN, SATISH 14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      30.56
CHOW, JUSTIN          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS      30.85
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C      32.79
WENG, JONATHAN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      33.03
FRAHM, KOJI           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.05
CIVILINI, FRANCESCO   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU      33.73
FRIED, BEN            13 PC LADERA OAKS             33.82
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV      34.21
TAMIR, TAL            14 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       34.69
YIH, ERIC             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON      34.90
SO, DAVID             13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      35.07
FINET, STEVEN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      35.66
BROWN, DAVID          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC      36.58
CORMIA, DEVIN         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT      38.93
BUJALSKI, DANIEL      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      41.56
FLORES, JESSE         13 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC       46.22
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   90                                    MALE    13-14   500 FREE                                    EVENT   90
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
UENO, TAKAAKI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    6:09.30
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     6:20.04
PRICE, MATTHEW        14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     6:21.92
MRAVCA, DAVID         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    6:31.10
BRAN, BOB             14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    6:53.42
FRAHM, KOJI           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    7:11.45
KADVANY, DANIEL       13 PC LADERA OAKS           7:12.37
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    7:32.73
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    8:00.75
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   32                                    MALE    13-14   100 BACK                                    EVENT   32
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH           1:15.97
MRAVCA, DAVID         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:16.79
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:24.11
TAMIR, TAL            14 PC SAN MATEO AQUATIC     1:25.31
FRAHM, KOJI           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:27.94
RAMAKPRISHNAN, SATISH 14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:31.20
CIVILINI, FRANCESCO   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:31.66
YIH, ERIC             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.39
FRIED, BEN            13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:32.51
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:44.82
CORMIA, DEVIN         13 PC PENINSULA COVENANT     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRICE, MATTHEW        14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:22.18
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   84                                    MALE    13-14   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   84
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
WENG, JONATHAN        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:28.51
CIVILINI, FRANCESCO   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:29.04
VERREY, CHARLIE       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.52
KADVANY, DANIEL       13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:31.52
YIH, ERIC             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:34.53
BUJALSKI, DANIEL      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:36.57
FRAHM, KOJI           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    1:36.62
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:39.96
BRAN, BOB             14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:41.97
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:48.81
FINET, STEVEN         13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC    1:49.28
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   26                                    MALE    13-14   200 BREAST                                  EVENT   26
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
FISCHER-COLBRIE, TYLE 13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    3:07.75
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH           3:08.48
CIVILINI, FRANCESCO   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:11.33
SO, DAVID             13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:15.87
YIH, ERIC             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:20.51
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:24.67
BUJALSKI, DANIEL      13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    3:25.60
CHOW, JUSTIN          13 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:25.98
RAMAKPRISHNAN, SATISH 14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:25.99
FRAHM, KOJI           14 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:28.00
HAINES, ALEX          13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:30.44
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:39.13
FRIED, BEN            13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:59.99
BROWN, DAVID          13 PC WEST COAST AQUATIC     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   78                                    MALE    13-14   100 FLY                                     EVENT   78
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
SUN, ANDREW           13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:07.47
PRICE, MATTHEW        14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:13.37
MRAVCA, DAVID         13 PC SUNNYVALE SWIM TEA    1:15.17
CHOW, ADRIAN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:17.32
ERBILGIN, ONUR        13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:17.55
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:21.57
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:22.66
TRINH, CALVIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:26.00
VERREY, CHARLIE       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    1:29.76
BRAN, BOB             14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    1:30.63
YIH, ERIC             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    1:32.75
FRIED, BEN            13 PC LADERA OAKS           1:40.38
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    1:44.38
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
UENO, TAKAAKI         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:48.79
TIEMEYER, STEPHEN     13 PC FLYING FISH           3:03.29
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:17.07
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   44                                    MALE    13-14   200 FLY                                     EVENT   44
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
VALLONE, ERIC         13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU     DQUED
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   72                                    MALE    13-14   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   72
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
CHOW, ADRIAN          13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    2:39.63
ALLEN, DANIEL         14 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:48.46
TRINH, CALVIN         13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    2:52.42
VERREY, CHARLIE       14 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    2:57.04
CIVILINI, FRANCESCO   13 PC PALO ALTO SWIM CLU    3:00.86
BRAN, BOB             14 PC PACIFICA SEA LIONS    3:02.16
KADVANY, DANIEL       13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:02.91
YIH, ERIC             13 PC STANFORD COVINGTON    3:05.68
EBRAHIM, ALI          13 PC SANTA CLARA SWIM C    3:07.81
ROBERTS, MICHAEL      13 PC TRI-VALLEY SEA DEV    3:20.79
FRIED, BEN            13 PC LADERA OAKS           3:24.78
SHI, SEAN             13 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A     DQUED
 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
                                                S U N N Y V A L E  S W I M  C L U B
MEET SANCTION NUMBER PC06CB01                         11/03/01  THRU  11/04/01          SHORT COURSE
                                                F I N A L   M E E T   R E S U L T S
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   40                                    MALE    15-18   50 FREE                                     EVENT   40
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YIP, GARY             16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A      29.46
RUDOLPH, MICHAEL      15 PC LOS ALTOS/MTN VIEW      39.41
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   92                                    MALE    15-18   500 FREE                                    EVENT   92
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRICE, JONATHAN       17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     6:18.39
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   34                                    MALE    15-18   100 BACK                                    EVENT   34
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
YIP, GARY             16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:21.48
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   86                                    MALE    15-18   100 BREAST                                  EVENT   86
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRICE, JONATHAN       17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:30.60
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   80                                    MALE    15-18   100 FLY                                     EVENT   80
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
TRINH, BRIAN          16 PC DEANZA CUPERTINO A    1:08.86
PRICE, JONATHAN       17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     1:11.16
=============================================================================================================================
   EVENT   74                                    MALE    15-18   200 I.M.                                    EVENT   74
=============================================================================================================================
 SWIMMERS NAME       AGE .......T E A M.......      TIME       .................... S  P  L  I  T  S.........................
PRICE, JONATHAN       17 PC SOUTH VALLEY SWIM     2:38.29